The rufous-collared sparrow (Zonotrichia capensis) is an American sparrow found in a wide range of habitats, often near humans, from the extreme south-east of Mexico to Tierra del Fuego, and on the island of Hispaniola. It is famous for its diverse vocalizations, which have been intensely studied since the 1970s, particularly by Paul Handford and Stephen C. Lougheed (UWO), Fernando Nottebohm (Rockefeller University) and Pablo Luis Tubaro (UBA). Local names for this bird include the Portuguese tico-tico, the Spanish chingolo and copetón, "tufted" in Colombia and comemaíz "corn eater" in Costa Rica.
Rufous-collared Sparrow
Date Location Count
2020-09-04 09:52Centro de Formación para la Sustentabilidad Moxviquil5
2020-09-17 10:30Cerrito de San Cristóbal6
2020-09-11 07:52Humedales de Montaña La Kisst, Laguna de Chapultepec y Sedem11
2020-08-26 14:20PRM Todos Santos Cuchumatan--Sendero Puerta Del Cielo4
2020-09-13 09:12PRM Todos Santos Cuchumatán--Laguna Ordoñez3
2020-09-08 16:18Cobán--parque central3
2020-08-29 16:10Paraiso Verde Lodge1
2020-08-31 15:15Estadio Municipal de Chamelco1
2020-08-21 10:38San Juan Chamelco--Catedral1
2020-09-17 08:08El Jardín de Lety (acceso restringido)1
2020-09-05 10:25Laguna Chichoj--Finca Pancorral1
2020-09-14 08:50San Cristóbal Verapaz--Laguna Chichoj (Cabo Tres Puntas)2
2020-09-10 16:23SFF Setonq (acceso restringido)3
2020-08-25 17:18Mestela1
2020-08-27 17:56San Pablo Xucaneb1
2020-09-02 07:50Aldea Sesalche11
2020-08-23 15:54Hotel Posada El Guardabarranco2
2020-09-05 06:23Chikua--campo de semillero4
2020-09-12 09:33Xesampual2
2020-09-06 08:11Panajachel--pueblo2
2020-09-18 06:30Panajachel--Playa Juncanyá1
2020-09-18 07:20Godinez--Aldea Los Robles8
2020-09-14 07:50RNP Los Robles2
2020-09-08 06:30IMAP4
2020-09-01 06:35Santiago Atitlán--pista de aterrizaje1
2020-08-29 08:05San Lucas Toliman--sendero Tangara cabanisi2
2020-09-15 14:33Club Campestre La Montaña1
2020-09-18 06:20Yumar1
2020-09-01 10:30Maderos (acceso restringido)1
2020-09-15 14:28Laguna del Bosque1
2020-08-31 07:00PN Los Volcanes--Los Andes4
2020-09-09 11:10Reserva El Jilguero--Sector Bosque Las Trancas5
2020-09-06 06:21Rincón de Dolores14
2020-09-06 14:23Cima de Cerro de Hula--Área de las antenas1
2020-08-29 08:31Cerro de Hula--Cruz de chatarra2
2020-08-30 07:22Cima de Montaña de Izopo1
2020-08-21 05:56Arenal Misticopark (Hanging Bridges)2
2020-08-28 06:47Arenal Observatory Lodge3
2020-09-14 09:15El Tigre Waterfalls2
2020-09-13 06:43Refugio de Vida Silvestre Monteverde
2020-09-08 07:28Curi-Cancha Refugio de Vida Silvestre1
2020-09-09 08:06Reserva Bosque Nuboso Monteverde1
2020-09-13 06:27Bajo La Paz, San Ramón4
2020-08-31 14:44Río Silencio (San Ramón)2
2020-08-20 07:00Bosque de Paz2
2020-09-13 08:29Bajos del Toro2
2020-09-17 15:36Bajos del Toro--El Silencio Lodge4
2020-09-16 07:00Virgen del Socorro2
2020-09-11 15:09Quebrada Estero, San Ramón4
2020-09-16 10:10Galeria de Colibrí y Soda Cinchona - Mirador San Fernando7
2020-09-08 08:08Alto Barrantes, Santiago3
2020-09-08 08:10PN Volcán Poás2
2020-08-28 08:08Sendero Rey de Cocora2
2020-09-07 09:00San Luis de Grecia5
2020-09-07 09:55Naranjo--Espítitu Santo Coffee Tour (Hda.Coopronaranjo)5
2020-09-03 07:21La Paz Waterfall Gardens4
2020-08-20 11:13Road to PN Volcán Poás2
2020-09-07 06:20Doka Estates Coffee Tour6
2020-09-09 05:49Refugio de Vida Silvestre Cerro Dantas--Camino de entrada2
2020-09-15 11:50Cerro Chompipe3
2020-09-11 08:30Monte de la Cruz10
2020-08-25 13:21Castillo Country Club6
2020-09-14 06:26Aeropuerto Internacional Juan Santamaría1
2020-09-17 06:09UNA--Centro Recreativo5
2020-08-26 09:33UNA--Finca Experimental Santa Lucía4
2020-08-23 07:29Santa Lucía--Parque de Piedra6
2020-09-03 07:50Cariari Country Club (Belén)2
2020-09-18 06:15Lomas Verdes10
2020-09-06 08:46Hotel Bougainvillea2
2020-08-27 05:30INBio Parque4
2020-09-06 09:22Crystal Park, San José, CR (9.954, -84.12)3
2020-08-22 08:25Monserrat de Coronado2
2020-08-27 05:53Parque Metropolitano La Sabana2
2020-09-06 11:45Parque Polideportivo Aranjuez2
2020-08-30 17:03Universidad de Costa Rica--Instalaciones Deportivas2
2020-09-04 09:15Universidad de Costa Rica--Campus Rodrigo Facio5
2020-08-31 05:50Finca Los Lotes5
2020-09-14 09:47PN Volcán Irazú9
2020-08-28 09:37Prusia2
2020-08-20 07:45Road Bajos del Volcan1
2020-09-15 10:18Volcán Turrialba--El Tapojo4
2020-09-16 09:30Parque Ambiental Municipal Río Loro3
2020-09-04 09:46San Juan de Chicuá--R210
2020-09-16 07:21Guayabo National Monument6
2020-09-15 23:52Turrialba--Aquiares1
2020-09-15 11:30Lankester Gardens2
2020-08-22 10:20Zona Protectora de Carigres4
2020-09-08 06:05Sanchiri Mirador and Lodge1
2020-09-06 06:02Ujarrás (Cartago)1
2020-09-09 08:07Lago de Cachi2
2020-08-29 09:34CATIE2
2020-09-09 10:43Hotel Quelitales1
2020-09-15 07:06Torre Alta Lodge y Eco Refugio Los Pavones2
2020-08-30 16:19Sitio Mata, Cartago, Costa Rica1
2020-08-30 16:46Kiri Lodge6
2020-08-30 14:26PN Tapanti--Sector Tapanti2
2020-08-23 08:09PN Tapantí--Sector La Esperanza2
2020-09-09 08:00Rancho Naturalista1
2020-09-13 13:47Copey de Dota--EL Toucanet Lodge8
2020-08-24 06:44San Antonio de Platanillo--near Rancho Naturalista2
2020-09-06 10:26Paraiso Quetzal Lodge - Km 704
2020-09-06 09:12Iyok Ami2
2020-09-02 07:30PN Los Quetzales--KM 76, Providencia road2
2020-09-13 08:00Savegre Valley--Miriam's Restaurant4
2020-09-15 07:00San Gerardo de Dota--Quetzal Valley
2020-09-06 09:37San Gerardo de Dota4
2020-09-07 11:45Savegre Hotel1
2020-09-12 10:30PN Tapanti--Cerro de la Muerte-Cima4
2020-09-03 13:53PN Los Quetzales--Cerro Buenavista communication towers3
2020-09-13 07:29Finca Maritima (Playa El Rey) rice fields2
2020-09-06 06:17San Isidro PZ--Reserva Las Quebradas (FUDEBIOL)1
2020-09-11 07:00Cloudbridge Nature Reserve2
2020-09-13 07:31Sendero Principal Cerro Chirripó3
2020-08-24 14:00Cerro Paraguas y alrrededores4
2020-09-09 07:15Finca Cantaros2
2020-08-25 05:10Wilson Botanical Garden (OTS Las Cruces)1
2020-08-20 07:12Río Sereno Road2
2020-09-14 08:03Boquete Tree Trek2
2020-09-16 05:48El Dorado ProAves Reserve5
2020-09-04 07:01Chamicero del Perijá Proaves Reserve2
2020-08-30 09:23Colibrí del Sol ProAves Reserve8
2020-08-28 11:30Playa Choromba, Boka Ascencion1
2020-08-23 08:23Serranía de Las Baldías3
2020-08-29 13:55Cerro el Quitasol1
2020-09-18 06:05Malpias12
2020-09-12 16:00Parque Natural Regional Metropolitano Cerro El Volador2
2020-09-05 07:07Blue Bay Curaçao Golf & Beach Resort4
2020-08-20 06:08Cerro Tres Cruces4
2020-09-11 05:59Las Tangaras ProAves Reserve1
2020-09-08 09:02Klein Hofje (Wastewater Treatment Plant)3
2020-08-23 08:47Parque de Universidad CES2
2020-09-02 12:48Playa Canoa3
2020-09-05 07:52Parque Ecológico El Salado1
2020-09-14 05:50Parke Publiko Sorsaka - jan Thiel1
2020-08-31 11:55RN San Sebastián de La Castellana2
2020-09-16 06:14Birdwatch - Santa Barbara Plantation1
2020-08-28 16:17Humedal Amalita2
2020-08-21 05:30RNA Loro Orejiamarillo (Yellow-eared Parrot Reserve)3
2020-09-07 07:12Reinita Cielo Azul ProAves Reserve12
2020-09-06 05:50Reserva El Popal2
2020-09-04 07:10Vereda La Arabia3
2020-08-30 06:17Reserva La Gaviota1
2020-09-06 05:40Hotel Tinamú Birding Nature Reserve1
2020-09-05 06:30Ecoparque Los Alcázares-Arenillo--Jaulas4
2020-09-12 08:14Ecoparque Los Alcázares-Arenillo--Torre Mirador1
2020-09-05 06:30Ecoparque Los Alcázares-Arenillo--Sendero Mágico4
2020-09-14 06:00Reserva Monte León
2020-09-16 08:57Cerro de Oro20
2020-09-06 10:11Marquetalia2
2020-08-22 14:30Reserva Forestal Protectora Bosques de La Chec3
2020-09-02 09:56Alto de las Letras2
2020-08-22 07:33Hacienda El Bosque4
2020-08-28 09:30Carretera Termales el Otoño--La Gruta2
2020-09-01 06:54Hotel Termales del Ruíz7
2020-08-29 17:14Parque Regional Campoalegre--Cruce San Vicente2
2020-09-05 08:10Hacienda Termales La Quinta5
2020-09-09 06:50Finca Cortaderal4
2020-08-30 08:28Reserva Forestal Bremen-La Popa4
2020-08-20 13:00Tierra Amarilla, La Puente-Naranjal4
2020-09-13 06:21RN La PataSola1
2020-08-20 09:15La Puente7
2020-08-23 09:33Finca El Ocaso1
2020-09-07 07:00Valle del Cocora6
2020-09-14 06:31Reserva Natural Acaime1
2020-09-11 09:02Loro Coroniazul ProAves Reserve13
2020-08-27 06:37Giles Fuertesi Proaves Reserve4
2020-09-06 07:12Finca Loma Linda6
2020-09-03 06:50Vereda Chicoral1
2020-08-29 05:24Recinto de Los Sueños7
2020-09-13 11:50Ecolodge La Minga (acceso restringido)
2020-08-31 13:22Finca Alejandría "El Paraiso de Los Colibries"3
2020-09-06 07:40Bosque de Niebla Km. 182
2020-09-16 05:37Finca Bosque de Niebla2
2020-09-13 07:00Finca Ronda Gyrola1
2020-09-09 12:58Loros Andinos ProAves Reserve9
2020-09-14 08:40Laguna de Fuquene9
2020-08-22 06:29Bosque de San Antonio - Cali2
2020-08-28 06:00Cerro de La Horquera1
2020-08-23 07:30Finca Manzanares5
2020-09-06RN El Danubio1
2020-09-13 07:42Peñas del Aserradero2
2020-09-03 12:08Zoológico de Cali5
2020-08-31 08:23RN Madhú
2020-09-02 04:15Jardín Botánico Tabio2
2020-09-12 07:25Parque Jaime Duque--Ecoparque Sabana5
2020-09-09 10:58San Antonio del Tequandama, Municipio2
2020-09-09 07:45Reserva Forestal Thomas van der Hammen--Hacienda Las Mercedes5
2020-09-03 11:00Parque Tematico Cafetero Finca La Pedregoza, San Antonio del Tequendama2
2020-09-11 07:00Humedal Torca-Guaymaral5
2020-09-07 06:16Humedal La Conejera1
2020-08-23 05:47Montaña del Oso (Dept. Cundinamarca)3
2020-09-16 07:00Parque Natural Chicaque
2020-09-18 07:17Parque Ecológico Distrital de Humedal Jaboque3
2020-08-23 06:06Aeropuerto Internacional El Dorado
2020-09-11 06:16Humedal Tibabuyes o Juan Amarillo18
2020-09-05 06:56Humedal Tibabuyes o Juan Amarillo--Chucua de Los Curíes12
2020-08-27 07:51Humedal Meandro del Say14
2020-09-08 15:16Humedal Capellanía8
2020-09-14 08:11Humedal Santa María del Lago
2020-09-15 07:49Humedal de Cordoba2
2020-09-15 06:19Humedal El Burro5
2020-09-14 07:58Humedal La Vaca10
2020-09-10 09:00Jardin Botànico Josè Celestino Mutis7
2020-09-06 13:57Parque Metropolitano Simón Bolivar--Isla5
2020-09-12 06:55Parque Metropolitano Simón Bolivar2
2020-09-18 07:46Parque El Virrey2
2020-09-06 07:27Club La Aguadora / Sendero Santa Ana2
2020-08-29 06:00Santa Ana Oriental2
2020-09-05 08:15Lago de Tota--Sur1
2020-09-12 07:19Humedal a Portal del Tunal6
2020-09-06 13:00Reserva Bioandina--Camino de Entrada4
2020-08-23 16:23PNN Chingaza--entrance road Piedras Gordas2
2020-09-03 09:15Cerro de Monserrate--Cima15
2020-08-29 10:26Observatorio de Colibries5
2020-09-05 09:57Parque Verde y Agua2
2020-09-11 08:03Santuario La Rana6
2020-09-15 06:40Lago El Bolson8
2020-09-17 08:19Vereda Monterredondo1
2020-09-09 06:30Vereda el Paraiso, Popayan1
2020-09-07 06:00Bosque de Villamercedes1
2020-09-09 14:45Finca Anton Moreno7
2020-09-17 08:03Monterredondo2
2020-09-14 06:30Parcelación La Monja3
2020-09-09 08:58PN El Ávila--Estribo de Duarte4
2020-09-12 14:44Jardines Ecológicos Topotepuy2
2020-08-26 08:55RN Volcán Azufral--Laguna Verde1
2020-09-05 10:00El Encanto Reserva Ecoturistica2
2020-09-05 05:10Vereda Minchoy17
2020-09-06 05:00Vereda La Esperanza6
2020-09-06 07:40Laguna El Salado42
2020-08-22 05:38Refugio Paz de las Aves (Angel Paz)2
2020-09-10 06:10Mindo Lindo2
2020-09-01 10:25Cascadas de Peguche4
2020-09-12 10:52San Tadeo Birdwatching (Feeders)2
2020-09-02 07:43Santa Rosa Bird Lodge (The Birdwatcher's House)1
2020-08-31 06:31Tandayapa--valle superior (Tandayapa<->Bellavista, upper valley)1
2020-09-16 16:30Lago San Pablo7
2020-09-12 08:06Lago San Pablo--Parque Acuático Araque12
2020-08-30 07:23Calacalí--Sendero de la Virgen (Trail from shrine)2
2020-08-23 07:10Reserva Zuro Loma5
2020-08-22 08:55cochapamba sur6
2020-09-17 06:37Quito--Parque Arqueológico y Ecológico Rumipamba7
2020-08-28 09:23Cementerio Manuel Rodríguez, San Isidro, Quito4
2020-09-05 05:53Upper Chiriboga Rd. (upper subtropical and temperate zone, >2500m)2
2020-09-06 10:32Nayón6
2020-09-15 06:57Quito--Parque La Carolina, Jardin Botanico11
2020-09-10 11:00Quito--Barrio Gonzáles Suárez
2020-09-12 16:28Parque Guápulo3
2020-08-29 08:00Parque Metropolitano Chilibulo Huayrapungo2
2020-08-30 10:07Quito--Parque Itchimbia6
2020-09-14 11:21Quito--Cumbaya Reservoir5
2020-08-31 13:19Parque Los Algarrobos (Cumbaya)6
2020-08-20 15:54Rio Chiche Canyon2
2020-09-18 06:30Reservorio Guangopolo10
2020-09-05 09:20Cerro Ilaló y alrededores1
2020-09-01 08:26Refugio de Vida Silvestre Pasochoa10
2020-09-13 09:28El Chaco
2020-09-01 10:19Parque urbano 1, Latacunga8
2020-09-02 07:31Laguna de Yambo6
2020-08-23 07:35Wayra Reserve3
2020-09-07 15:34Reserva Narupa (Fundación Jocotoco)2
2020-09-16 09:17Lago de Colta IBA8
2020-08-28 17:10Laguna de Colta5
2020-08-30 10:56Puyo--Malecon5
2020-09-03 10:55PN El Cajas--Laguna Illincocha1
2020-08-22 08:29PN El Cajas--Laguna Torreadora2
2020-09-09 12:30El Cajas--Llaviucu Valley, Laguna Llaviucu, and entrance road2
2020-09-03 15:00Cuenca--Parque El Paraiso4
2020-08-27 07:20Finca San Pedro4
2020-09-12 11:03Via Sigsig Chihuinda1
2020-09-03 14:27Humedal San José1
2020-09-04 08:46GoctaLab Nature Lodge3
2020-09-04 10:22Humedales de Eten (Valqui E5.2)4
2020-09-03 06:30Mirador Punta de Tahuishco1
2020-09-09 06:00RN Lomas de Lachay--Quebrada Hierbabuena3
2020-09-06 14:15RN Lomas de Lachay--Circuito de la Perdiz10
2020-09-12 10:59ACP Bosque de Churumazú4
2020-09-17 05:44Carretera Antenna3
2020-08-24 15:46Parque Mariscal Caceres2
2020-09-12 15:00Parque Mariscal Castilla1
2020-09-07 09:39Carretera 28B--Peñas6
2020-08-30 10:00Santuario Nacional de Ampay
2020-08-26 07:08Ensifera Camp6
2020-09-05 15:10Humedal de Huayllarcocha6
2020-09-17 07:32Humedal Muyucocha5
2020-09-16 08:12Zona Arqueológica de Inkilltambo2
2020-09-17 07:55Zona Arqueológica de Mesa Redonda9
2020-09-15 07:00Cusco (ciudad)3
2020-09-03 07:53Reserva Privada Santa Maria8
2020-09-11 12:21Laguna de Huacarpay3
2020-09-18 10:11Raqchi6
2020-08-27 12:01Jardín Botánico La Paz – UMSA Botanical11
2020-09-10 08:19Zoológico Municipal Vesty Pakos2
2020-09-06 16:00Río Lluta--Desembocadura2
2020-09-03 15:12Gallinazo bajo16
2020-09-02 15:07Río San José--Desembocadura3
2020-09-02 16:21Parque Brasil5
2020-09-05 11:43Molinos28
2020-09-05 08:11Museo de Azapa6
2020-09-05 09:07Valle de Azapa--Tranque Sobraya13
2020-09-04 10:39Iquique--Costanera2
2020-09-07 15:01Playa Cavancha3
2020-09-07 15:06Água Azul do Norte--área geral2
2020-08-28 09:13Río Loa--Puente Ruta 246
2020-08-29 11:32Río San Salvador--Quetena4
2020-09-10 10:21Aeropuerto Andrés Sabella3
2020-09-12 10:05Hotel Antofagasta2
2020-09-16 08:49Parque Japonés2
2020-09-14 15:59Antofagasta--playa frente a Universidad1
2020-08-27 09:00El Oculto3
2020-09-08 18:29Los Perales12
2020-09-06 13:04Dique Campo Alegre3
2020-08-26 08:46Reserva Natural Privada Eco-Portal de Piedra6
2020-09-12 08:30Arroyo Castellanos6
2020-08-24 08:30Tierra Depino8
2020-08-22 11:23Finca Las Costas1
2020-09-15 10:44Parque Natural de la Ciudad2
2020-09-15 08:25San luis2
2020-09-13 10:00Chamonate4
2020-09-03 15:44Cuesta del Obispo (AICA SA13)10
2020-09-03 17:45Finca Cielo Verde4
2020-09-14 13:54Río Elqui--Desembocadura5
2020-09-11 17:34Francisco de Aguirre--Pastizales2
2020-08-20 17:32Colegio Inglés4
2020-09-16 18:47El Membrillo (La Serena)1
2020-08-30 10:32Caleta de Peñuelas10
2020-08-30 11:13Estero El Culebrón--Desembocadura1
2020-09-09 15:22Alto Peñuelas41
2020-09-13 14:37Río Elqui--Tramo Altovalsol-Algarrobito8
2020-09-14 17:20Distrito Federal--Pompílio Marques (Faz. Grotão)1
2020-09-11 06:20Planaltina--Grotão1
2020-09-05 09:26Parque Vivencial 22
2020-09-13 09:40Abra Grande5
2020-09-15 16:11Brasília--Parque Olhos D'Água1
2020-09-06 16:33Cerrillos de Tamaya--Embalse San Antonio6
2020-09-17 06:48Fazenda Água Limpa15
2020-09-15 15:30Cuesta del Totoral4
2020-09-11 16:00Paclin viejo8
2020-09-12 16:30El totoral10
2020-09-13 08:30La Falda6
2020-09-06 09:20Reserva Ecológica Los Corbalanes3
2020-08-29 12:30Dique La Cañada11
2020-08-23 15:30Los Angeles23
2020-09-01 14:50La Estancita5
2020-08-20 10:26Combarbalá3
2020-09-15 13:06Cuesta La Viuda4
2020-08-24 09:35Hacienda El Durazno2
2020-09-15 08:45Cuesta Auco-Los Pozos--Sector Quelón2
2020-08-30 17:14Escuela Rural Las Chinchillas de Cocou2
2020-09-06 16:56Tunga Sur2
2020-08-23 18:00Coyuntagua Sur2
2020-08-29 10:59La Colonia Alta4
2020-08-22 16:52Río Choapa--Puente Confluencia2
2020-09-16 08:57Illapel2
2020-08-30 11:20Illapel--Parque Bernardo O'Higgins4
2020-08-23 17:47Río Illapel--Illapel2
2020-09-17 17:35Los Lavaderos2
2020-09-06 08:54Três Lagoas--Rio Sucuriú15
2020-09-10 10:41Cuesta Los Cristales2
2020-09-10 10:03Cementerio Parque del Choapa2
2020-09-14 15:35El Tambo2
2020-08-20 11:07Costa Azul--Limpio, Central, PY (-25.174, -57.496)2
2020-09-02 06:50Asunción--Desembocadura Arroyo Mburicao1
2020-09-12 07:00Bahía de Asuncion1
2020-09-09 09:35Asunción--Bahía de Asunción1
2020-09-05 12:10Playa Los Molles1
2020-08-21 10:16Gran Asunción--Parque Guasu Metropolitano10
2020-09-14 10:24Campus - Universidad Nacional de Asunción3
2020-09-15 07:15Playa - Ex Calera San Antonio2
2020-09-16 13:42Chincolco--Tranque2
2020-09-14 11:10Cerro Cristo del Sobrante4
2020-08-29 14:00Mbaracayú--Aguara Ñú1
2020-09-13 10:00Acantilados de la Quirilluca8
2020-09-15 13:30Laguna de los Patos (Puchuncavi)10
2020-09-14 20:05Quintero--Potrero3
2020-08-23 11:00Quebrada el Tigre
2020-09-15 09:30Estero Mantagua4
2020-09-13 09:46SN Campo dunar de Concón2
2020-09-14 09:35Bosques de Montemar2
2020-08-21 06:23Chapada Diamantina, Palmeiras - Guiné Road2
2020-09-17 11:30Cerro Playa Ancha6
2020-09-05 12:00PN Gomez Carreño4
2020-08-30 15:08Viña del Mar--Borde Costero8
2020-09-17 14:03Plaza O'Higgins (Viña del Mar)5
2020-09-13 09:38Cerro Alegre4
2020-09-14 15:21Viña del Mar10
2020-09-10 17:00Paseo Wheelwright1
2020-08-29 10:08Estero Marga Marga2
2020-09-03 07:28Plaza Vergara3
2020-09-17 10:08Estación Hospital4
2020-08-30 11:30Parque Nativo La Quebrada3
2020-09-18 10:00Centro Experimental Renacer El Litre2
2020-08-30 09:30Quebrada Melvin-Recreo8
2020-09-13 11:30Laguna Verde (Valparaíso)13
2020-09-10 12:00Quilpué--Cerros Valencia2
2020-09-03 13:00Estero Quilpué--Quilpué1
2020-09-09 16:17Quilpué--José Toribio Medina8
2020-08-31 11:00Estero Quilpué--Puente Roosevelt2
2020-09-18 10:57Quilpué--El Sol5
2020-09-02 10:30Cuesta Las Chilcas4
2020-09-15 19:36Quilpué--Parque Natural Cerro Los Pinos1
2020-09-17 12:25Embalse de la Luz2
2020-09-07 13:30Embalse Las Palmas1
2020-08-21 14:49Quilpué--Tranque Recreo5
2020-09-06 10:30Quebrada Alvarado10
2020-08-24 10:49Cuesta de Chacabuco3
2020-08-29 06:30Presidente Prudente--Estrada do Batalhão1
2020-09-12 12:15Portillo29
2020-08-24 10:45Isla Negra--Playa Las Conchitas9
2020-08-24 10:05Isla Negra--Centro1
2020-08-24 12:25Isla Negra--Playa4
2020-09-13 09:00Chicauma--espinal y bosque esclerófilo6
2020-09-15 10:16Laguna Batuco3
2020-09-16 08:30Tranque La Cadellada3
2020-09-10 08:00Puente sobre Río Tragadero1
2020-09-02 11:30Estero Cartagena--Desembocadura2
2020-09-16 11:37Estero Cartagena--Entre puente y desembocadura3
2020-09-14 13:02Cartagena--Playa Grande frente al Humedal9
2020-09-14 10:15Humedal de Cartagena6
2020-09-06 06:40RPPN Mata Do Sestito4
2020-09-11 15:31Lampa--Puente Negro Sur10
2020-09-14 09:56Llolleo--Lagunas15
2020-09-08 07:36Semillamadre2
2020-09-14 08:11San Marcos Sierras--bosque de chaco seco cercano al rincón2
2020-09-17 13:34Canal El Carmen--Lado El Guanaco22
2020-09-10 11:00RN El Yali--Laguna Matanzas2
2020-09-10 09:30RN El Yali--Laguna Colejuda4
2020-08-20 12:46Avenida El Parque2
2020-09-17 10:28Cerro Manquehue1
2020-09-09 07:50Cerro Las Canteras--faldeos2
2020-09-16 09:00San Marcos Sierra5
2020-09-14 09:58Cerro Manquehuito14
2020-09-12 14:24Chemaspot4
2020-09-03 09:50SN Quebrada de La Plata53
2020-09-12 12:27SN El Arrayán5
2020-08-26 14:50Laguna de Lo Barnechea30
2020-09-01 12:40Ciudad Empresarial4
2020-09-15 17:59Plaza Moisés Ríos2
2020-08-22 11:25Plaza Salomón Sack/Enrique Soro3
2020-09-16 16:35Plaza Arturo Prat Chacón2
2020-09-17 16:15Parque Bicentenario de Vitacura [no contar cisnes ni flamencos]7
2020-08-24 11:00Cerro San Cristóbal--Anfiteatro Pablo Neruda15
2020-09-13 11:30Cerro San Cristóbal--Sector Antilén30
2020-09-03 13:04Cerro Pochoco--Cámino3
2020-09-02 12:30SN Yerba Loca--Límite vegetación arbustiva3
2020-09-16 16:49Parque de Los Reyes16
2020-09-14 15:04Cerro San Cristóbal--Jardín Mapulemu6
2020-09-08 10:51Cerro San Cristóbal--Sector Tupahue3
2020-09-07 12:08Tranque Quebrada Pajaritos12
2020-09-13 14:32Cerro San Cristóbal--Sector Pedro de Valdivia11
2020-09-09 10:51Cerro San Cristóbal--Sendero Zorro Vidal17
2020-09-10 13:43Parque de Las Esculturas1
2020-08-28 13:16Plaza Brasil1
2020-09-16 11:10Parque Uruguay1
2020-09-03 11:41Santa Isabel--Sendero hacia Río San Marcos3
2020-09-18 08:30Cerro Los Piques20
2020-09-07 12:50Metro Pedro de Valdivia1
2020-09-13 10:10Parque Forestal3
2020-09-15 19:06Metro Manuel Montt1
2020-09-16 18:50Plaza a la Aviación1
2020-09-18 08:19Parque El Rosal1
2020-09-16 18:37Parque Balmaceda2
2020-08-31 10:12Cerro Santa Lucía2
2020-09-13 09:54Plaza Vicuña Mackenna1
2020-09-13 19:11Parque Montegrande1
2020-09-14 16:42Parque San Borja3
2020-09-13 09:04Los Paredones10
2020-08-24 09:03Plaza Bernarda Morin1
2020-08-21 17:45Parque Bustamante4
2020-09-07 09:00SN Yerba Loca--entre entrada y zona de picnic5
2020-08-25 08:52Parque Almagro1
2020-08-26 13:03Plazuela González Vera4
2020-09-08 10:00Plaza San Isidro (Santiago)1
2020-09-13 14:00Cerro Apoquindo4
2020-09-18 10:12Plaza Teresa Salas (Providencia)3
2020-09-14 03:58Cerro Primo de Rivera7
2020-08-27 09:26Parque y Plaza Inés de Suárez2
2020-08-27 09:42Ograma2
2020-09-14 09:45Parque San Carlos de Apoquindo21
2020-09-01 18:05Plaza Guillermo Francke3
2020-09-04 15:30Parque O'Higgins2
2020-09-15 13:06Vallecito1
2020-09-12 07:53Caranday10
2020-09-17 10:46Plaza Melvin Jones3
2020-09-18 09:24Parque San Carlos de Apoquindo--Morro Las Papas20
2020-09-13 14:39Parque San Carlos de Apoquindo--Sendero Alto Las Vizcachas4
2020-08-23 16:55Tomé--Lagoa Azul4
2020-09-11 18:11Plaza Samantha Pelecher2
2020-09-06 11:29Parque Juan XXIII4
2020-09-16 18:23Barrio Lynch--Norte4
2020-09-05 10:51Parque Los Presidentes4
2020-09-15 09:23Parque Natural Aguas de Ramón2
2020-08-29 15:00El Salto1
2020-09-09 11:15Plaza Almirante Latorre2
2020-08-21 09:30Metro Grecia1
2020-09-17 08:00Farellones--Acantilados4
2020-09-17 16:48Parque Mahuida25
2020-09-16 19:01Plaza Juan Rens Peeters (ex Guatemala)5
2020-08-26 12:23Avenida Quilín--Bandejón (poniente)2
2020-08-27 17:37Plaza Luis Valenzuela2
2020-08-26 12:40Plaza Arturo Gozálvez1
2020-09-03 12:13La Cisterna--Zona Industrial3
2020-09-18 12:32Parque Tobalaba3
2020-09-14 13:38Plazoleta José María Rodríguez Venegas2
2020-09-16 10:14Placilla Océano Antártico7
2020-09-09 13:19Plaza Doctor Diego Whittaker1
2020-09-09 13:36Plaza El Salitre3
2020-09-17 10:10Ciclovía de Las Perdices15
2020-09-11 11:01Quebrada de Macul14
2020-09-07 11:42Alto Macul6
2020-09-17 12:14Poniente--Calles y Plazas2
2020-09-07 12:25Quebrada del Ensueño5
2020-09-11 17:45Cerro de la Gloria
2020-09-17 16:53Parque Público Comunitario Panul6
2020-09-11 09:36Cerro Minillas2
2020-08-20 07:00Rancharia--Fazenda Primavera1
2020-09-11 11:12Hacienda El Peñón1
2020-08-27 17:20Aerodromo de La Cumbre5
2020-09-14 08:34Lomas de El Manzano2
2020-09-05 16:16Villa Giardino--Camino de los artesanos6
2020-08-26 14:11Villa Giardino--Dique El Portecelo1
2020-08-22 09:45Reserva Natural Laguna del Viborón4
2020-08-21 10:23SN Horcón de Piedra--Quebrada del Cepillo
2020-09-14 11:28SN San Francisco de Lagunillas y Quillayal--Camino a Lagunillas (km 15,5)6
2020-09-06 12:14SN Altos de Cantillana--Entrada1
2020-08-29 08:30Casa Grande--Balcón De Punilla9
2020-09-07 13:14Alhué4
2020-09-12 06:54PE da Lapa Grande4
2020-09-01 08:07Foz do Iguaçu--Região Vila A2
2020-09-15 08:59Rio Ceballos7
2020-09-15 08:00Casa Apacheta4
2020-09-16 05:55Foz do Iguaçu--Mabu Thermas Grand Resort1
2020-08-23 18:06Reserva Natural Cascada Los Chorrillos50
2020-09-18 12:13Cranioleuca Cueva4
2020-09-17 10:40Parque das Aves1
2020-09-15 11:00Plaza Las Palmeras
2020-09-05 09:00Embalse El Carrizal30
2020-08-26 07:35Maki & Mamá2
2020-09-13 12:45Reserva Gral. San Martín (Córdoba)4
2020-09-06 07:05PP Puerto Península2
2020-08-22 14:00Campus da UEL2
2020-09-10 11:19Cerro San Juan3
2020-09-07 10:00PN Quebrada del Condorito y Reserva Hídrica Provincial Pampa de Achala (AICA CO04)20
2020-08-30 10:00La Lagunilla6
2020-08-30 15:39Ciudad Universitaria2
2020-09-07 15:30Córdoba--Parque Sarmiento
2020-09-17 16:55Jaboticabal--Bairro Residencial Jaboticabal e matas adjacentes1
2020-09-05 09:08Fazenda Torrão de Ouro1
2020-08-20 08:14Jaboticabal--Campus da UNESP1
2020-09-06 10:20Reserva Natural Estricta Quebrada de Las Higueritas25
2020-09-13 10:21Mar Chiquita (AICA CO07)--Bahía Laguna de Plata Camping Marull8
2020-09-13 14:14Mar Chiquita (AICA CO07)--Bahía Laguna de Plata costa SE5
2020-08-21 15:14Iberá--Portal San Antonio2
2020-08-27 09:02Jaboticabal--Córrego Rico (Trecho entre SP-326 e o Distrito)1
2020-08-27 09:30Jaboticabal--Usina Santa Adélia - Lago Norte12
2020-08-26 17:25La Rancherita1
2020-09-05 09:00Isla Apipé--Seccional San Antonio2
2020-09-07 08:00Isla Apipé--San Antonio (Argentina)2
2020-09-04 15:01Mar Chiquita (AICA CO07)--Desembocadura del Río Xanaes15
2020-09-13 07:00Mar Chiquita (AICA CO07)--Lomo de los Indios
2020-09-13 13:00El Pampero
2020-08-22 11:55Intiyaco10
2020-09-13 10:00Dique José de la Quintana2
2020-08-22 16:30Cerro Shalo4
2020-09-02 15:43Balnearia1
2020-09-06 09:10Río Huenchullami--Desembocadura1
2020-09-11 07:31Humedal de Putú2
2020-08-23 08:58Laguna de Pusseto35
2020-09-10 20:20Camino Yacanto-Sta Rosa de Calamuchita8
2020-08-29 12:30Cañada de Azua5
2020-08-29 10:07Reserva Natural Don Luis1
2020-09-13 08:20Salto do Apucaraninha20
2020-09-13 11:51Cañada de Grass4
2020-09-09 16:24Botumirim--Rio de Peixe4
2020-09-02 15:20Reserva Natural Mogote Bayo5
2020-09-18 06:40Botumirim--Reserva Natural Rolinha-do-planalto6
2020-09-12 14:20Desembocadura Arroyo Mártires2
2020-09-12 09:45Reserva Urbana Arroyo Itá2
2020-09-07 16:00Cerro de Oro10
2020-09-13 07:00Lagunas Río Santa Rosa-San Ignacio4
2020-09-15 07:00Botumirim--Zé Félix11
2020-08-25 16:00Sierras de los Comechingones--Filo Serrano Merlo2
2020-09-05 11:15Embalse--Villa Cantamė12
2020-09-06 15:40Araraquara--Parque Pinheirinho2
2020-09-05 06:20Araraquara--Ponte Jacaré-Guaçu2
2020-09-06 08:00Laguna El Cristal11
2020-09-12 09:23Lago Piedras Moras3
2020-09-03 15:12Desembocadura Arroyo Garupá1
2020-08-22 07:51Araraquara--Buracão1
2020-09-10 07:21Club De Campo Santa Cecilia2
2020-09-05 08:45Reserva Urutaú3
2020-08-20 10:20Río Reloca--Desembocadura6
2020-09-05 16:10Ea. Santa Cecilia3
2020-09-12 07:00Pompéu--área geral1
2020-08-29 15:00Dourado--área geral1
2020-09-13 07:50Talca--Canal Pencahue2
2020-08-22 07:50Lagoa Suja
2020-09-13 08:46Dos de Mayo (AICA MI16)
2020-09-06 06:18PP Araucaria (AICA MI12)4
2020-08-29 06:59Arceburgo--Fazenda Marimbondo2
2020-08-22 06:45Brotas--Hotel Fazenda Areia que Canta3
2020-08-27 10:36Botucatu--Fazenda Edgárdia (UNESP)2
2020-09-02 09:35Boca de Sapo2
2020-09-18 06:24Botucatu--Estância Demétria12
2020-09-02 06:33Brejo da tesoura-do-brejo1
2020-09-07 07:41Rio Claro--Pesqueiro do Mauricião1
2020-08-31 07:00Ipeúna--área geral9
2020-08-29 17:43Área Natural Protegida Don Sebastián1
2020-09-16 15:50Puente de hierro (rp 50s) y arroyo Cululú y alrededores7
2020-09-13 06:17Mangueirinha--Área Geral1
2020-09-12 08:41Reserva Natural Méd. Vet. Martín Rodolfo de la Peña3
2020-09-05 06:44Balneario Municipal: "intendente Bertero"4
2020-09-15 16:09Rio Claro--Residencial Florença4
2020-09-07 14:42Estancia La Media Luna.9
2020-09-16 15:58Rio Claro--Campus da UNESP2
2020-09-07 08:35Pinhão--PR-459 Trecho Museu Regional
2020-09-13 15:04Parque Estadual do Guartelá1
2020-09-03 07:49Floresta Estadual Edmundo Navarro de Andrade1
2020-09-05 14:39San Wendelino3
2020-09-12 13:05Escuela Jorge Newbery Nº64012
2020-08-28 10:00Monte del estero de San Jerónimo del Sauce2
2020-09-01 06:50Santa Olímpia1
2020-09-13 14:57Caminos rurales al sur de la Avenida Argentina4
2020-08-21 11:28Complejo Humedal Rocuant-Andalién--Playa Isla Los Reyes1
2020-09-15 05:50Bofete--área geral1
2020-08-20 09:36SN Península de Hualpén--Humedal Lenga2
2020-09-11 16:29Canal Ifarle1
2020-08-29 14:00Campo "Don Osvaldo"3
2020-08-21 10:45Caleta Alto del Rey2
2020-09-12 16:31Monte grande camino a Empalme SC.5
2020-09-06 11:00El Puente, San Carlos Centro10
2020-08-24 17:24Universidad de Concepción4
2020-08-25 11:15Parque Ecuador2
2020-09-03 08:55Clevelândia--Sítio Santo Antônio3
2020-08-28 11:40Humedal Nonguén1
2020-08-22 11:12Bañados Colastine Norte6
2020-09-07 09:36Faxinal do Céu
2020-08-22 14:12Laguna Colastine Sur22
2020-09-05 12:49Chiguayante1
2020-09-10 10:00Arroyo Leyes (Departamento La Capital)10
2020-09-13 09:56Laguna Bedetti2
2020-09-07 12:30Pinhão--UHE Foz do Areia
2020-09-05 08:03Establecimiento Rincon del Bañado6
2020-09-15 10:30San José del Rincón5
2020-09-09 14:00Puente Oroño caido5
2020-08-25 06:30Rincão Torcido4
2020-09-10 16:00Monte de ruta 663
2020-08-22 16:45Bañados de Sauce Viejo5
2020-09-13 08:00Cañada de la 664
2020-09-05 07:45Itapira--Eleutério2
2020-09-13 11:09Arroyo Las Conchas2
2020-09-15 09:46Paraje La Jaula1
2020-08-29 07:47Parque Escolar Rural Enrique Berduc1
2020-09-12 12:30Cava Colonia Avellaneda
2020-08-26 09:00Campinas--Vale das Garças2
2020-09-12 09:30Parque Estadual do Rola Moça4
2020-08-30 09:30Parque Estadual Serra do Rola Moça - Trilha do Cerrado5
2020-09-12 08:48Establecimiento La Rosalia1
2020-09-13 06:47Boituva--Condomínio Portal das Estrelas2
2020-09-07 06:00Carvalhópolis--área geral
2020-08-26 11:48Campinas--Estação Tanquinho1
2020-08-30 07:38Região da Represa do Mirim7
2020-09-11 09:00Rincón de lo Ciervos
2020-09-16 11:35La Azotea1
2020-09-01 07:59Indaiatuba--Parque Ecológico Jardim Regente1
2020-09-13 15:06Indaiatuba--Sítio São Bento3
2020-09-09 07:56PN Pre-Delta (AICA ER06)1
2020-09-13 07:08Valinhos--Condomínio São Domingos1
2020-09-18 07:21Valinhos--Rua Benedito Jesuino de Oliveira1
2020-09-06 05:52Serra dos Cocais--Parte Média8
2020-09-11 17:20Indaiatuba--Vale das Laranjeiras3
2020-09-04 07:53Parque Nacional da Serra do Gandarela - Santa Bárbara
2020-09-13 09:33São Miguel Arcanjo--Brejaúva - Sítio Nossa Senhora Aparecida
2020-08-24 09:00Itu--Fazenda do Chocolate4
2020-09-06 16:40Fazenda Concordia6
2020-09-02 08:07Ribeirão Grande--Paraíso Eco Lodge1
2020-09-01 08:23Itatiba--Lagoa do Jardim Leonor2
2020-08-20 12:17Itupeva--área geral2
2020-09-12 14:00Socorro--Bairro dos Morais3
2020-08-30 10:29Rancho Borralhara3
2020-09-08 07:09Pinhalzinho--Reserva Sorvillo13
2020-08-26 06:35RPPN Trápaga--Estradas de Acesso4
2020-09-06 11:39Cabreúva--Colina II2
2020-08-29 18:09RPPN Trápaga1
2020-09-07 11:25Jundiai--Bairro Jundiai-Mirim2
2020-08-22 10:12Porto Amazonas1
2020-09-13 07:00Bragança Paulista--Sítio Bj1
2020-09-07 07:34Jundiaí--área geral3
2020-09-07 06:51Cabreúva--Associação Amigos do Japi6
2020-09-05 06:30Serra do Japi--área geral7
2020-09-12 17:25Camping Gaivota4
2020-08-30 16:15Fazenda Serrinha8
2020-09-08 09:34berreta y rio carcaraña5
2020-08-27 15:41Curitiba--Parque Tanguá
2020-09-05Prados--Estrada Parque2
2020-09-02 05:00Parque Barigui5
2020-09-11 14:12Vargem Grande Paulista--CLAM1
2020-09-17 10:00Várzea do Rio Pirajibú-Mirim2
2020-09-02 06:28Gonçalves--área geral2
2020-09-15 16:40Tapiraí--Pousada Salve Floresta2
2020-09-12 07:40Mairiporã--área geral2
2020-09-15 06:27São Paulo--Praça Agripino da Silva Filho1
2020-08-23 14:52Mairiporã--Bairro Sausalito7
2020-08-29 14:15Monte Verde--área geral1
2020-08-29 14:45Salto, INIA Salto Grande4
2020-09-04 07:23Carapicuíba--Condomínio Palos Verdes4
2020-09-12 08:22Cotia--Rua Jambo1
2020-09-04 15:07APA Residencial Jardim Algarve1
2020-09-11 07:26Concordia--Parque San Carlos8
2020-09-17 14:30São Francisco Xavier--Serra dos Poncianos e trilhas2
2020-09-10 07:13São Paulo--Parque Juliana de Carvalho Torres1
2020-08-29 08:38São Paulo--Pesqueiro Cantareira1
2020-09-07 06:21São Francisco Xavier--Pousada Kolibri8
2020-09-05 15:15São Bento do Sapucaí--Área geral
2020-09-05 08:00São José dos Pinhais2
2020-09-11 06:51São Paulo--Vila São Francisco1
2020-08-27 09:19Horto Florestal (PE Alberto Löfgren)2
2020-09-03 11:02Concordia--Desembocadura Arroyo Manzores7
2020-08-30 07:30São Francisco Xavier--Pouso do Rochedo1
2020-09-18 06:35Parque Villa Lobos5
2020-08-28 08:06Parque Municipal Chácara do Jockey1
2020-09-17 17:15Acuario del Río Paraná12
2020-09-12 08:59Monumento Natural Pedra do Baú3
2020-08-30 06:43Pousada Vila Flor/Ornithos Birdwatching1
2020-09-05 11:18Itapecerica da Serra--Recanto do Beija-flor e entorno2
2020-08-26 11:09São Lorenço da Serra--Trilha Buraco do Camel6
2020-08-27 10:35São Paulo--Parque do Povo2
2020-09-16 07:47Parque Ibirapuera--Viveiro Manequinho Lopes2
2020-08-29 08:09Represa Piraquara 24
2020-09-18 07:53Sítio Piraquara1
2020-09-16 05:54Parque Ecológico do Tietê3
2020-09-06 16:53Sítio Espinheiro Negro6
2020-08-29 06:34Miracatu--Estrada do Faú1
2020-09-05 08:30Bosque de Sapucaí10
2020-09-06 06:48Cachoeira Lamim2
2020-09-08 06:01Monteiro Lobato--Chácara Morada dos Sonhos3
2020-08-22 16:29Cinacinal Agriornis6
2020-09-16 08:10Parque da Independência1
2020-08-29 10:41Puerto Yeruá2
2020-09-06 06:56Campos do Jordão--área geral1
2020-09-09 16:00Cava de Soldini5
2020-08-22 15:05Campos do Jordão--área urbana7
2020-09-16 16:23Piranga1
2020-09-11 08:05São Paulo--Rua Etruscos2
2020-09-15 16:35Valle inundación Arroyo Saladillo (Soldini)24
2020-09-12 14:34Santo Antônio do Pinhal--área geral1
2020-09-12 08:05PEFI--Jardim Botânico de São Paulo4
2020-09-12 08:15Reserva Natural de Villa Gobernador Gálvez18
2020-09-14 05:26Parque Municipal Augusto Ruschi1
2020-09-12 07:52Verde Paraíso - Santa Isabel2
2020-09-04 11:07PE Campos do Jordão (Horto Florestal)6
2020-09-13 06:57Delfim Moreira--Charco4
2020-09-12 07:32PE Campos do Jordão--Divisa com MG3
2020-08-30 14:34Recanto do Rachado2
2020-09-11 17:19Estrada da Romaria--Até pousada Sta. Maria da Serra2
2020-08-29 18:19Santo Antônio do Pinhal--Hotel Harmonia1
2020-09-06 06:44Monteiro Lobato--Recanto do Sauá4
2020-09-12 14:38Delfim Moreira--Fazenda da Onça4
2020-09-13 05:00Morretes--área geral1
2020-09-01 08:30São Paulo--Parque do Carmo3
2020-09-09 06:36Estação Santo André1
2020-09-14 17:43Santo André--Prefeitura Municipal1
2020-09-05 11:31Delfim Moreira--Barreira3
2020-09-13 09:00Estrada das Pedrinhas--Até pousada Sta. Maria da Serra5
2020-09-16 06:30Santo André--Parque Central10
2020-08-30 08:01Pico do Itaguaré4
2020-09-18 06:38São José dos Campos--Parque Vicentina Aranha2
2020-09-06 08:38Floresta Nacional de Passa Quatro9
2020-09-09 08:53São José dos Campos--Poliesportivo Vila Tesouro2
2020-09-17 07:05Ribeirão Pires--Córrego da Igreja1
2020-08-23 09:00Represa Taiaçupeba10
2020-08-28 09:11PE Serra do Mar--Zona de Amortecimento2
2020-08-30 07:19Pousada dos Pescadores2
2020-08-30 14:51Estação Rio Grande da Serra (CPTM)2
2020-09-10 09:25Cananéia--Estrada do Quarentenário3
2020-09-05 07:52Caçapava Velha2
2020-08-25 16:30Cananéia--Trilha Dos Papagaios1
2020-08-29 07:00Peruíbe--zona rural3
2020-08-29 11:03Estrada dos Castelhanos1
2020-08-29 15:07Mongaguá--Pesqueiro Fazenda2
2020-09-12 08:00Santo André--Campo Grande e estrada do Rio Claro2
2020-09-13 08:07Itanhaém--rio Itanhaém, margens e entorno2
2020-08-28 11:00Peruíbe--Beira Mar4
2020-09-05 09:05Santa Branca--Mata Casa Logos1
2020-08-30 08:00Guaraú--área geral6
2020-09-05 07:15Santa Branca--Estrada Casa Logos2
2020-09-12 12:30Vila de Paranapiacaba4
2020-09-12 06:50Santa Branca--Estrada dos Barretos4
2020-09-12 15:30Paranapiacaba--Estrada do Taquarussu2
2020-09-06 17:28Paranapiacaba--Área Geral1
2020-09-08 07:13Barra do Una4
2020-09-13 08:02Vale das Flores--Fazenda Boa Vista3
2020-08-23Taubaté--Pousada Pantera1
2020-09-12 07:15Mongaguá1
2020-09-14 06:30Visconde de Mauá--área geral3
2020-09-06 06:07Reservatório Ponte Nova6
2020-09-06 13:57Puerto Saavedra--Costanera2
2020-09-14 14:12PN do Itatiaia--Hotel Donatti
2020-09-06 07:29Salesópolis--área geral2
2020-08-22 08:00Parque Rafael de Aguiar10
2020-08-27 07:04Salesópolis--Sítio Macuquinho1
2020-09-13 08:00PE Restinga de Bertioga--Praia de Itaguaré1
2020-09-06 13:14Laguna Pillanlelbun2
2020-09-04 08:52Labranza2
2020-09-13 14:30Serra da Bocaina3
2020-08-23 13:44Joiville--Pomar COAMA1
2020-09-09 06:09Sítio Cotinga4
2020-08-23 11:00Concepción del Uruguay5
2020-09-05 16:57Pousada Oikos (Josiél Briet)2
2020-08-22 13:00Gualeguay2
2020-08-23 17:30Laureles4
2020-08-26 13:11Cunha--Pedra da Macela15
2020-08-28 07:09Estrada Paraty-Cunha (RJ-165)2
2020-09-07 08:35Sítio Folha Seca--Jardim dos beija-flores e comedouro1
2020-08-25 09:00Establecimiento Bichadero-Fros, Cuchilla de Laureles28
2020-08-22 11:00Cuchilla de Laureles5
2020-09-15 14:19Paraty--Jardim Ponte Branca1
2020-09-06 08:00RPPN Parque das Borboletas1
2020-08-24 08:20ES-190--Trecho de Patrimônio da Penha a Limo Verde6
2020-09-09 07:30Paraty--Sítio Ytororô1
2020-08-24 17:33Melipeuco1
2020-09-14 08:53Reserva Natural Urbana Delfín Pérez
2020-08-30 10:46Laguna Chica de Icalma4
2020-09-02 08:12Balneario Iporá (Uruguay 2)6
2020-08-22 09:22Propriedade Bonfá2
2020-08-30 08:28Balneário Piçarras--Morro Quininho (OnG Selvage)1
2020-09-13 10:16Lago Moquehue (AICA NE11)
2020-09-11 11:27Ea. La Porteña (Las Lajas Neuquén)50
2020-09-06 16:42Villarrica1
2020-09-09 09:00Quintrehueque1
2020-08-30 17:01Circuito Ibicuy4
2020-08-29 16:12Praia de Navegantes2
2020-09-06 06:54Urupema -- Eco-Pousada Rio dos Touros12
2020-09-06 09:29Urupema--Cascata Que Congela2
2020-09-06 11:00Fundo Teja Norte1
2020-09-06 12:34Cabo Blanco--Pastizales2
2020-09-15 11:52Centro de Humedales Río Cruces1
2020-08-30 13:15Parque Natural Municipal Montanhas de Teresópolis1
2020-09-07 17:42Isla Teja--Cancha Los Pelues1
2020-09-17 08:11Universidad Austral de Chile3
2020-09-08 15:30Valdivia1
2020-08-24 07:09Parque Municipal Montanhas de Teresópolis1
2020-09-15 15:20Campo Nuesto A20
2020-09-11 12:05Humedal Krahmer1
2020-09-15 18:15Chaihuín1
2020-08-22 10:42Humedal Angachilla2
2020-09-15 17:12Río Chaihuin1
2020-09-16 10:22Estero Angachilla--Puente Angachilla1
2020-09-05 10:32Reserva Costera Valdiviana--Playa Colún2
2020-09-16 17:27Urubici--área geral5
2020-09-09 16:30Zapala- Cdon Santo Domingo i20
2020-09-03 16:53Santa Rosa7
2020-08-30 07:30Urubici--Tebaida Birdwatching9
2020-08-22 08:03Taquari--Ponte Capivara10
2020-09-13 07:34El Chajá5
2020-09-16 07:00Jardim Botânico do Rio de Janeiro
2020-09-04 07:30Rio de Janeiro--Pista Claudio Coutinho5
2020-09-15 09:33Rio de Janeiro--Praia Vermelha2
2020-09-16 11:10Serra do Corvo Branco6
2020-09-15 07:00Nova Friburgo--Sítio Virtuoso
2020-09-05 14:00Montenegro--Costa da Serra8
2020-08-23 11:25PN Otamendi/Ciervo De Los Pantanos (AICA BA04)--Área General2
2020-09-11 08:06PE da Serra do Tabuleiro--Vargem do Braço1
2020-08-21 10:09Florianópolis -- Praia do Santinho5
2020-08-29 07:32Capela de Santana--Margem do Rio Caí3
2020-09-12 14:50Reserva Provincial Parque Luro (AICA LP01)35
2020-09-02 08:01Florianópolis--Trilha Morro da Lagoa1
2020-09-13 15:56Vegas de Bellavista2
2020-09-15 11:25Mirante da Serra do Rio do Rastro12
2020-09-13 18:46Río Bueno--Vegas de Trumao1
2020-09-10 09:18PN Municipal Dunas da Lagoa da Conceição -- Trilha Passagem Campo da Lagoa1
2020-09-16 05:39Morro do Lampião1
2020-09-14 12:30Barrio El Cazador4
2020-09-09 10:30Florianópolis--Riozinho2
2020-09-14 09:53Reserva Natural La Escondida (-34,2522,-58,6466)1
2020-09-14 11:00Camino Barrio El Cazal6
2020-09-06 10:48Estrada Maciambu Pequeno1
2020-09-15 13:29Reserva Natural de Pilar5
2020-08-23 07:14Sapiranga--ARIE Ferrabraz3
2020-09-03 12:15Paseo Ribereño de Pilar10
2020-09-16 11:04Puertos4
2020-08-29 09:03Sapiranga--Alto Ferrabraz4
2020-09-13 10:00Lujan1
2020-09-05 17:09Arroyo Garín y Puente Negro5
2020-09-11 16:22São Leopoldo--Rost1
2020-08-21 15:20Riacho--Madeireira Bianchini1
2020-09-12 11:00Camino de los Remeros1
2020-09-13 11:29Sítio Macuquinho--Nova Veneza2
2020-09-07 09:40São Francisco de Paula--Pousada Recanto da Mata2
2020-09-18 09:54Las Quemas Altas3
2020-09-05 15:24Bosque Alegre2
2020-09-17 10:47Reserva Ribera Norte8
2020-09-11 10:45Porto Alegre -- Parque Mascarenhas de Morais6
2020-09-05 18:14Reserva Natural Urbana El Corredor8
2020-09-12 10:48Casa de Lata--Laguna1
2020-09-04 07:26Porto Alegre--Estrada Marechal Osório
2020-08-30 16:30Parque Regional Bardas Norte5
2020-08-29 13:51Reserva Ecológica de Vicente López2
2020-08-22 14:09Neuquén--Zona Balsa Las Perlas1
2020-09-16 15:58Proyecto Reserva Natural Yrigoyen4
2020-09-15 17:52Vicente López--Costa del Río de la Plata1
2020-08-30 15:04Neuquén--Arroyo Durán12
2020-08-29 10:38Neuquén--Isla 1321
2020-09-10 11:45Neuquén--Paseo de la Costa2
2020-08-20 15:50Neuquén--Balneario Sandra Canale6
2020-09-14 15:59Parque de los Niños4
2020-09-16 17:52Lozano (Gral. Las Heras)3
2020-09-17 17:27Parque del Bicentenario - Tecnópolis2
2020-09-18 09:39Parque Saavedra2
2020-08-30 09:00Proyecto Reserva Natural Isla Verde (El Palomar)20
2020-08-25 11:44Maquiné--Serra do Umbú1
2020-08-24 11:00Plaza Arenales
2020-09-13 16:42Lago de Regatas1
2020-08-22 06:30Allen--Camino al Autódromo40
2020-09-11 10:18Parque Olímpico
2020-09-15 10:30Plaza Terán
2020-09-17 13:20Vivero de Plantas Nativas Solnaturi
2020-08-24 16:00Parque 3 de Febrero3
2020-09-15 17:21Parque Avellaneda1
2020-09-05 07:00Laguna -- Campos Verdes (rio Tubarão)3
2020-09-17 08:15Reserva Ecológica Costanera Sur (AICA BA25)
2020-09-10 16:50Parque Natural Lago Lugano6
2020-09-12 14:15Estancia La Silvana--Puntas del Chuy, Sec.4º2
2020-09-13 09:28Reserva Costera Municipal de Avellaneda14
2020-09-13 10:30Viamão--Banhado dos Pachecos6
2020-09-17 09:24Circuito de Ciclismo de Lanús Eva Perón4
2020-08-21 15:39Playa Los Verdes3
2020-09-17 08:22Reserva Natural Municipal Santa Catalina12
2020-09-06 11:26Río Llico--Ruta V-3241
2020-09-17 17:37Parque Lineal AFE
2020-09-12 17:43Parque Finky3
2020-09-06 09:53Fresia--Pueblo1
2020-09-06 12:37Río Llico--Desembocadura1
2020-09-12 11:27Parque Natural Camino de las Flores - Longchamps16
2020-08-28 08:01Paso Centurión6
2020-09-05 16:09Río Hua Huar--Bosque2
2020-09-04 13:48Hudson3
2020-09-15 08:39Laguna de San Vicente10
2020-08-30 11:02City Bell1
2020-09-07 17:20Laguna De Los Patos (Ensenada)4
2020-08-31 18:40Fuerte Barragán4
2020-08-22 10:11Puerto Varas--La Puntilla1
2020-09-14 09:52Puerto Varas--Monte Calvario1
2020-09-13 12:30Paseo del Bosque en La Plata3
2020-09-13 12:20Laguna Borde Lago1
2020-09-17 16:04Puerto Varas--Pampa Puerto Chico4
2020-09-14 15:30SN Humedales del Río Maullín--Humedal Las Lajas6
2020-09-14 10:30Laguna Quenuir bajo6
2020-09-07 09:00São Lourenço do Sul--Trapiche5
2020-09-05 16:06Altos de Alerce5
2020-09-11 08:13Cuesta La Fourcade (Viaducto)1
2020-08-30 15:32Parque Metropolitano de Puerto Montt3
2020-09-18 12:23Puerto Montt--Caleta Pichipelluco1
2020-09-17 10:18Chamiza--Pueblo3
2020-09-06 18:07Chamiza--Puente1
2020-09-05 14:30Rincón del Pino8
2020-09-05 07:30Estrada da chácara da BM5
2020-09-18 10:18Punta Pugueñun1
2020-09-13 14:57Bariloche (AICA RN04)--Mallín del Km 12 Av Bustillo1
2020-09-18 08:57Caulín1
2020-09-05 09:39Bariloche (AICA RN04)--Playa Bonita1
2020-09-09 12:29Bariloche--Virgen de las Nieves1
2020-09-15 11:52Bariloche (AICA RN04)--Arroyo Gutiérrez4
2020-08-22 12:32PN Nahuel Huapi (AICA RN04)--Desembocadura Río Ñirihuau1
2020-08-29 13:22Laguna Los Juncos (AICA RN05)8
2020-09-13 12:00Canal Quihua3
2020-09-14 11:29PN Nahuel Huapi (AICA RN04)--Ripieras del Arroyo Bernal5
2020-09-11 15:13Mostardas--Trilha das dunas2
2020-09-07 09:30PN Lagoa do Peixe--Trilha do Talha-Mar2
2020-08-30 15:30Laguna de Chascomús6
2020-08-31 10:21Canelón chico, Ruta 107, Canelones7
2020-09-14 12:40Punta Indio (AICA BA08)7
2020-09-13 08:00Reserva Natural Playa Penino8
2020-09-10 13:57banhado frente a 4ª secção, barra Rio Grande2
2020-09-13 11:15Santiago Vazquez--Humedal5
2020-08-30 09:35Casona de Piedra9
2020-09-17 12:23Bahía de Montevideo--Zona Cerro8
2020-08-23 14:40Canteras/Empalme Olmos7
2020-08-23 09:30Serranías del Este (IBA)--Área general40
2020-09-18 08:36Jardín Botánico de Montevideo4
2020-09-12 12:01Playa Capurro1
2020-09-04 14:06Rincón de Pando4
2020-09-03 14:15Villa Española3
2020-08-22 16:15Putemún--Humedal5
2020-09-11 16:05Parque Batlle1
2020-09-16 11:35Facultad de Ciencias-UdelaR3
2020-09-16 10:57Parque Rodo--Lago5
2020-09-15 07:38Castro--Cerro Millantuy1
2020-09-04 11:50Parque Rodó1
2020-09-12 12:28Parque Fabini10
2020-09-14 11:31Parque Rodo--Lago Canteras
2020-09-12 08:04Parque Rivera6
2020-09-08 11:33Puertito del Buceo1
2020-09-13 10:36Parque Baroffio--Área general5
2020-09-17 10:10Faro Punta Carretas2
2020-09-05 12:31Lagos, S.J. de Carrasco y Lagomar1
2020-09-05 11:02Desembocadura Arroyo Carrasco12
2020-09-04 15:57Bañadito de Abente y alrededores14
2020-08-22 17:00Desembocadura Arroyo Tropa Vieja
2020-09-10 10:36Arroyo Pando--Desembocadura5
2020-08-23 09:30Ciudad de la Costa y Costa de Oro--Área general1
2020-09-08 09:40Pinamar Sur--Área general5
2020-08-21 15:30Aguas Blancas, Lavalleja6
2020-09-11 10:45Salinas--Sendero interpretativo Mirasol4
2020-09-15 14:08Villa Serrana20
2020-09-06 13:30Guazuvirá-Circuito Norte4
2020-08-25 17:00Circuito: La Floresta, Costa Azul y Guazuvirá5
2020-09-10 14:45Desembocadura Solís Grande1
2020-09-13 16:51Parque Nacional San Miguel3
2020-09-03 07:10Balneario Las Flores--Área general2
2020-08-25 13:58Puerto de Piriápolis5
2020-09-18 11:47Punta Negra3
2020-09-10 14:23Embalse Punta Negra1
2020-08-25 08:39Estación Biológica Potrerillo de Santa Teresa4
2020-09-11 07:25Establ. La Goyavière, San Carlos
2020-09-12 13:00Humedales Laguna del Diario--Norte2
2020-09-14 17:14Laguna del Diario2
2020-09-17 08:19(IBA) Esteros del Arroyo Maldonado--Área general3
2020-08-23 13:16Acceso a Cabeza de Buey21
2020-09-08 09:10Parque Municipal Indígena6
2020-09-05 16:14Esteros del Aº Maldonado--El Tesoro I4
2020-09-05 09:45Punta del Este--Área general
2020-08-24 09:00Aguas Dulces--Balneario5
2020-09-05 14:32Laguna José Ignacio--Área general (IBA)1
2020-09-05 15:17Laguna José Ignacio--Área sur y Desembocadura2
2020-09-08 15:29AM Laguna Garzón--Área general3
2020-09-01 16:07Jose Ignacio--Playa Mansa2
2020-09-07 09:07AM Laguna Garzón--Brazo Sur6
2020-08-24 11:00Barra de Valizas--Área general5
2020-08-23 11:50Circuito Laguna Garzón-Laguna de Rocha10
2020-09-06 09:00PP Laguna de Rocha--Estero las Nutrias14
2020-08-28 14:00PP Laguna de Rocha--Zona Sur y Barra4
2020-08-25 13:30La Paloma--El Cabito10
2020-09-10 17:30Reserva Natural Punta Rasa (AICA BA07)4
2020-09-13 11:30Esquel--RNU Laguna La Zeta3
2020-09-13 10:35Sitio Arqueológico Arroyo Seco8
2020-09-16 16:30Laguna Terraplén (AICA CU08)1
2020-09-09 10:45Esquel--La Buitrera (restringido)4
2020-09-11 11:25Laguna acceso a San Mayol2
2020-09-09 12:00Esquel--Villa los Cóndores6
2020-08-27 10:00RP12- balcón al Río Chubut20
2020-09-10 09:45Trevelin--Laguna Brychan6
2020-08-22 11:30Esquel--Camino Vecinal Ea. Cóndor
2020-08-21 16:00Pedro Luro--Marahué3
2020-08-19 18:00Humedal Cinco Esquinas100
2020-09-16 11:49Los Relinchos3
2020-09-09 15:20Ea. San Antonio Viejo20
2020-09-04 10:34Desembocadura del arroyo El Gaucho--Albúfera de Reta3
2020-09-13 11:14CELPA-Mar Chiquita (AICA BA11)
2020-09-13 09:07Mar Chiquita (AICA BA11)
2020-09-13 15:58Mar de Cobo--Parque Lago
2020-09-10 08:50Mar de Cobo4
2020-08-21 09:00Necochea--Embocadero de Río Quequén6
2020-09-16 09:48Reserva Natural Puerto Mar del Plata (AICA BA12)14
2020-09-17 11:50Arroyo Las Brusquitas6
2020-09-02 10:58Puerto Cisnes2
2020-09-06 16:10RN Río Simpson2
2020-09-11 15:15Fundo San Gabriel, Mano Negra7
2020-09-03 16:25Laguna Las Perdices9
2020-09-08 11:23Villa Cerro Castillo17
2020-09-01 08:58Río San Tadeo--Desembocadura2
2020-09-11 16:04Rada Tilly (AICA CU06)--Laguna3
2020-08-29 17:53Rada Tilly (AICA CU06)--Playa2
2020-09-09 16:47Área Natural Protegida Punta del Marqués2
2020-09-10 11:56Ea. La Vizcaína--Vega2
2020-09-03 14:00Reserva Natural Provincial Ría Deseado (AICA SC02)--Isla de los Pájaros10
2020-08-23 13:00Puerto Deseado (AICA SC02)--Camino Costero
2020-09-13 16:00Reserva Natural Provincial Ría Deseado (AICA SC02)20
2020-09-13 17:12Puerto Deseado (AICA SC02)
2020-09-15 13:30Puerto Deseado (AICA SC02)--Laguna de CARSA3
2020-09-14 15:15Puerto Deseado (AICA SC02)--Costanera5
2020-08-29 13:15Punta Cavendish--Las Piletas10
2020-09-11 12:00Cerro Comisión (AICA SC12)20
2020-09-13 13:30Bahía Redonda (AICA SC12)11
2020-09-16 14:50Reserva Natural Municipal Laguna Nimez (AICA SC12)7
2020-09-15 11:00El Calafate (AICA SC12)50
2020-08-31 10:00Laguna Figueroa5
2020-08-22 08:10MN Cueva del Milodón3
2020-08-23 09:05Estancia Eberhardt2
2020-08-21 12:32Estuario del Río Coyle (AICA SC05)27
2020-09-07 17:22Laguna María la Gorda (AICA SC04)5
2020-08-24 15:11Río Gallegos (AICA SC04)-- RN Laguna Ortiz sector 11
2020-09-02 17:00Reserva Costera Urbana (Santa Cruz)10
2020-09-13 15:31Reserva Costera Urbana (AICA SC04)--Centro de Visitantes10
2020-08-26 14:31Punta Loyola (AICA SC04)2
2020-09-04 09:51Reserva Provincial de Aves Playeras (Santa Cruz) (AICA SC04)30
2020-09-04 14:29Laguna Inia5
2020-09-04 07:04Laguna Los Palos4
2020-09-04 10:51Laguna los Azules2
2020-09-08 16:49Humedal Tres Puentes3
2020-09-11 15:27Bandejón Central Manuel Bulnes1
2020-09-13 09:10Punta Arenas--Costanera norte2
2020-09-12 11:36Cementerio Municipal Sara Braun3
2020-08-21 16:15Río Leñadura--Desembocadura1
2020-09-12 19:05Centro de Interpretación de la Reserva Costa Atlántica (AICA TF01)2
2020-09-10 10:30PN Tierra del Fuego (AICA TF05)--área para acampar20
2020-09-11 13:30Ushuaia (AICA TF03)--Costanera3
2020-09-11 13:36Reserva Natural Urbana Bahía Encerrada (AICA TF03)2
2020-09-11 13:30Desembocadura Río Olivia (AICA TF03)3
2020-09-02 17:00Desembocadura Río Pipo (AICA TF03)
2020-09-14 18:25Playa Larga (AICA TF03)2