Peewits redirects here. Distinguish from PWITS = "possession with intent to supply" (an illegal drug trade-related criminal charge.)



The northern lapwing (Vanellus vanellus), also known as the peewit, pewit, tuit or tew-it (imitative of its cry), green plover (emphasising the colour of the plumage) or (in the British Isles) just lapwing (which refers to its peculiar, erratic way of flying), is a bird in the lapwing family. It is common through temperate Eurasia.

It is highly migratory over most of its extensive range, wintering further south as far as north Africa, northern India, Pakistan, and parts of China. It migrates mainly by day, often in large flocks. Lowland breeders in westernmost areas of Europe are resident. It occasionally is a vagrant to North America, especially after storms, as in the Canadian sightings after storms in December 1927 and in January 1966.

It is a wader which breeds on cultivated land and other short vegetation habitats. 3–4 eggs are laid in a ground scrape. The nest and young are defended noisily and aggressively against all intruders, up to and including horses and cattle.

In winter, it forms huge flocks on open land, particularly arable land and mud-flats.
Northern Lapwing
Date Location Count
2021-05-15 09:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades1
2021-05-06 12:17Inishbofin Island2
2021-05-08 10:27Omey Island3
2021-05-07 16:27Aillebrack8
2021-04-23 12:18Truska20
2021-05-08 13:55Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay6
2021-05-16 10:46RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-04-25 13:36Finish Island4
2021-05-02 11:45Inishmore (Inis Mór)1
2021-05-08 13:11Inishmore--Kilronan7
2021-05-08 12:29A Limia--Veiga de Ponteliñares1
2021-05-05 15:00A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás8
2021-05-06 11:00A Limia--A Pedra Alta34
2021-04-24 14:47Shrule Turlough2
2021-05-02 07:27Muckrush10
2021-05-15 12:28A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite2
2021-04-18 14:25Lough Corrib--Coarsefield5
2021-05-08 19:11Baranny2
2021-04-30 17:30A Limia--Humidal Antonio Villarino2
2021-05-16 10:10Lough Nacarriga2
2021-04-17 14:21Terra Chá--A Espiñeira2
2021-05-14 16:35La Albuera--Laguna Grande5
2021-04-24 11:03La Albuera--Laguna del Carril2
2021-04-26 07:21Clonfert Demesne1
2021-04-20 16:16Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya1
2021-05-06 19:00Embalse de la Generala1
2021-05-02 13:33Lough Boora Parklands--general area1
2021-05-08 20:43Doñana PNat--Pinar de La Algaida2
2021-04-27 15:53Marisma Cabeza Alcaide5
2021-05-08 19:30Marismas de Trebujena4
2021-04-22 19:57Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas2
2021-05-14 08:30Marisma de Cetina1
2021-05-09 18:31Laguna de Medina4
2021-05-08 12:15Brazo del Este--Área General2
2021-05-08 08:50Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA1
2021-05-14 10:24Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita1
2021-04-28 18:16Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-05-10 15:37Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2021-05-14 14:17Zotes del Paramo--Gravera16
2021-05-14 13:53Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego14
2021-05-14 17:35Chozas de Arriba--Laguna9
2021-05-16 16:35Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias4
2021-05-04 11:44Pajares de la Lampreana--Laguna Grima1
2021-05-16 15:36Chozas de Abajo--robledal y campos de Valdoncina6
2021-05-14 09:40Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro3
2021-05-15 12:07Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Las Salinas
2021-05-10 20:15Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa
2021-05-08 10:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo
2021-05-08 09:49Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero3
2021-05-15 11:07Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande15
2021-05-14 17:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General
2021-05-08 18:11Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque2
2021-05-01 19:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano2
2021-04-25 19:14Páramo Leónes ZEPA2
2021-05-16 09:47Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos7
2021-05-16 09:04Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa7
2021-05-16 09:10Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de Paneras4
2021-05-16 10:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2021-05-06 19:38Grulleros--Gravera6
2021-05-08 08:32Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--alamedas de Tapioles
2021-04-18 09:32Valderas--estepa2
2021-05-05 11:04Vezdemarbán--Laguna Grande6
2021-05-16 11:14Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera5
2021-05-05 18:03Azud de Riolobos2
2021-05-16 12:07Santas Martas--Gravera9
2021-05-01 17:00Laguna de Ojuelos14
2021-05-16 06:06Tacumshin Lake--general area8
2021-04-21 09:01Campiña de Osuna--Área General50
2021-05-15 13:05Valdepolo--Laguna Gente8
2021-05-05 08:30Raven Wood NR2
2021-05-08 18:50Balranald RSPB Reserve--Àird an Rùnair2
2021-05-08 17:39Rubha Ardvule / Rubha Àird a' Mhuile2
2021-04-19 19:00Poulaphouca Reservoir--Threecastles3
2021-05-04 09:17Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares2
2021-05-12 13:10Balranald RSPB Reserve
2021-05-12 11:43Loch Sanderay (Loch Sanndaraigh)
2021-05-15 11:50Ardivachar / Àird a' Mhachair to Clachan
2021-05-15 06:15Bàgh Chulla / Culla Bay
2021-05-06 13:45Vallay Strand (Traigh Bhalaigh)25
2021-05-13 17:59Benbecula
2021-05-14 15:07Grenitote
2021-05-14 20:18Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2021-05-11 16:52Laguna de Boada11
2021-04-17 12:25Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno8
2021-05-10 16:32Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Toro3
2021-05-07 08:34Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Presa y alrededores2
2021-05-15 13:34Loch Maddy (Loch nam Madadh)
2021-05-16 10:05Laguna de El Oso6
2021-05-12 07:19Swords Estuary--general area1
2021-05-16 08:41Killoughter Lane1
2021-05-05 19:45Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas3
2021-04-28 11:00Laguna de Pedraza10
2021-05-10 11:17Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general6
2021-05-11 17:39Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado8
2021-05-08 11:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de La Colada15
2021-05-02 06:57East Coast NR1
2021-05-07 08:00Olmedo--Hornillos15
2021-05-13 11:00Kilcoole--marsh and coast30
2021-05-13 12:50Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco2
2021-05-02 08:35Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-05-13 17:00Fuente Olmedo2
2021-05-13 13:52Aldeamayor--Charca2
2021-05-13 12:00Llano de Olmedo2
2021-05-13 17:13Villeguillo--Laguna Alba7
2021-05-13 11:30Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas1
2021-05-06 08:04Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja2
2021-05-10 17:16Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna5
2021-05-08 09:02Natura 2000 Complejo lagunar de La Jara--Campos de Navahermosa1
2021-05-09 09:28Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama1
2021-04-26 06:00Skokholm1
2021-05-08 06:53Isle of Rum2
2021-05-09 17:18Dervaig Reedbed1
2021-05-08 14:30Uig10
2021-04-24 16:47Olías del Rey--Las Hijuelas (regadíos)4
2021-05-08 18:12Embalse de Gasset--Cola2
2021-05-08 18:30Loch Mòr Bharabhais1
2021-04-28 11:10Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2021-05-06 12:34Orgaz--embalse del arroyo Valdecabras4
2021-05-15 18:00Mocejón--lagunas2
2021-05-16 15:22Western Cleddau Valley / Cleddau Wen1
2021-05-09 08:58Borve, Isle of Lewis
2021-04-28 17:16Leganés--Parque Polvoranca2
2021-05-08 20:13Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos3
2021-05-09 10:37Embalse del Jabalón--Presa3
2021-05-01 07:40Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan2
2021-05-10 17:35Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre2
2021-05-10 17:25Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-05-02 08:40Aranjuez--Las Infantas1
2021-05-10 15:15Loch Stiapabhat LNR
2021-05-06 15:15Broadford Saltmarsh1
2021-04-17 18:01Seseña --Graveras El Puente
2021-05-16 12:08Laguna de Navaseca
2021-04-23 18:11Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-05-16 09:40Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2021-05-15 07:01Quero--Laguna del Taray1
2021-05-15 11:00Villacañas--Laguna Larga4
2021-05-16 11:37Lillo--Laguna del Longar4
2021-04-18 10:37Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana3
2021-05-15 08:24Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-05-15 11:15Laguna del Camino de Villafranca2
2021-05-09 16:52Llyn Coron1
2021-05-13 12:19Miguel Esteban--Lagunas7
2021-05-15 17:29Miguel Esteban--Balsas2
2021-05-15 11:27Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT30
2021-05-15 17:08Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)17
2021-05-08 04:48Aberystwyth New Promenade1
2021-05-16 10:43Laguna de Manjavacas RNat
2021-05-15 19:23Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa2
2021-05-05 15:27Culkein2
2021-04-17 08:58Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)5
2021-05-13 10:35Achnasheen1
2021-04-25 13:22Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve5
2021-04-17 09:19Salinas de la Olmeda de Jadraque y entorno2
2021-05-02 11:07Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR5
2021-05-13 20:45Laguna de El Hito RNat3
2021-05-02 10:31Tarbolton Landfill and Fail Loch8
2021-05-10 13:46Morfa Madryn NR17
2021-05-08 06:30Loch Lomond & The Trossachs National Park
2021-05-06 20:20Salinas de Pinilla
2021-05-10 07:10Zona esteparia de El Bonillo2
2021-05-08 12:55Longhaugh Point1
2021-04-24 16:33Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-05-08 11:39Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-05-12 11:04Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh3
2021-05-03 13:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh
2021-05-14 19:18San Clemente--Lagunilla del Silo20
2021-05-14 18:34San Clemente--Laguna de Tito14
2021-05-09 07:37Caerhun Churchyard1
2021-05-02 09:48Conwy RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-09 11:00Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-11 14:25Balmore Pool Walk7
2021-04-28 11:07Threave Castle and Estate1
2021-05-15 13:27Steart Marshes WWT Reserve2
2021-05-03 12:33Aljibarro4
2021-04-28 16:08Loch Shin--Hide near Colaboll2
2021-05-10 15:30Mersehead RSPB Reserve7
2021-04-28 17:20Dornoch Firth--Ardgay to Bonar Bridge2
2021-05-08 23:00Findhorn Valley
2021-04-26 11:10Cambus Pools--East4
2021-05-07 05:50Greylake RSPB Reserve10
2021-05-06 20:30Scretan Burn1
2021-04-18 10:05Catcott Lows SWT NR
2021-05-16 09:25Kingston Seymour2
2021-05-12 08:08Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons6
2021-05-08 11:00Northstreet Moor Rhyne4
2021-05-14 10:50Clevedon Dowlais6
2021-04-27 13:15Findhorn Valley--Lower5
2021-05-08 12:30Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath2
2021-05-15 22:30Insh Marshes NNR
2021-05-15 10:20Shapwick Heath NNR1
2021-05-04 18:30Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-05-13 12:42Udale Bay RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-18 10:46Westhay Moor NNR1
2021-05-14 20:25Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-20 15:00Lynebeg1
2021-05-16 00:00Moy
2021-04-30 16:30Easter and Wester Dalziel2
2021-04-24 08:30Highland Wildlife Park30
2021-05-03 20:00Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT 1
2021-05-08 10:32Parkgate2
2021-05-16 11:28Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve16
2021-05-08 09:00Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury2
2021-05-12 09:17Neston Marsh1
2021-05-14 12:26Burton Marsh2
2021-05-05 10:48South Walney CWT NR5
2021-05-15 09:55Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-05-09 17:53Dalnahaitnach1
2021-05-09 08:25Loch Fleet--The Mound1
2021-05-13 16:10Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide8
2021-05-07 13:45Bogach4
2021-05-08 08:22Craigellachie NNR1
2021-04-24 11:56Polemere NR2
2021-05-04 12:36Severn Beach2
2021-05-04 17:30Loch Eye2
2021-05-15 09:26New Passage12
2021-05-16 08:58Pilning Wetland5
2021-04-20 08:08Laguna de Horna1
2021-05-13 16:42Laguna de Horna1
2021-04-21 08:58Odón--Laguna del Mojón1
2021-05-08 20:05Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2021-04-17 11:48Old Pulford Brook Meadows NWWT NR (Restricted access)2
2021-05-11 10:20Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve7
2021-05-09 14:05Marshside RSPB Reserve
2021-04-25 09:53Laguna Salada de Pétrola4
2021-05-16 16:23Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-05-16 08:50Boat of Garden--Flooded Fields1
2021-05-16 12:43Laguna de la Zaida8
2021-05-08 16:00Lodmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 13:11Marshside RSPB Reserve--Crossens Inner Marsh
2021-05-07 13:00Bowness-on-Solway
2021-04-18 11:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General4
2021-05-13 11:22Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera5
2021-05-05 06:36Rivers Rusland and Leven Confluence2
2021-05-13 12:46Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela4
2021-05-16 11:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general10
2021-05-16 08:15Lochindorb2
2021-04-16 19:46Laguna de Salobrejo2
2021-04-24 09:07Whixall Moss NNR--English side2
2021-05-13 16:45Bello--Árboles de Mateo6
2021-05-08 07:30Laguna de Hoya chica
2021-05-01 18:36Hockenhull Platts CWT NR7
2021-05-02 10:30Bavelaw Marsh1
2021-04-25 10:49Pilling Embankment2
2021-05-13 17:05Bello--Tornos--Laguna Gallocanta--Área General8
2021-04-20 20:08Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte4
2021-05-03 09:48Torralba de los Sisones--Balsa de Carabejas3
2021-05-06 11:00Venus Pool3
2021-05-02 11:00Threipmuir Reservoir1
2021-04-17 09:00Carr Lane Pools4
2021-05-08 20:47Nethy Bridge--Nethy River1
2021-05-13 15:55Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar1
2021-05-03 06:00Hale Head Footpaths8
2021-04-25 09:49Pilling Lane Ends Amenity Area3
2021-05-08 06:45Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2021-05-02 11:30Pentland Hills Regional Park2
2021-05-11 16:27El Bachiller17
2021-05-14 08:49Frodsham Marsh3
2021-04-30 09:00Cairngorms NP12
2021-05-16 14:39Newton Marsh10
2021-05-01 15:00Cockerham Sands4
2021-05-14 12:30River Spey near Craggan4
2021-04-17 09:03Weaver Bend5
2021-05-01 15:50Moss Lane (Thurnham)1
2021-05-01 17:05Loch Gelly
2021-05-11 10:36Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)7
2021-05-06 17:00Conder Green
2021-05-15 07:39Wymott Ponds8
2021-05-15 11:22Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)10
2021-05-06 11:00HM Prison Garth and Wymott (Restricted access)1
2021-05-12 09:06Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch1
2021-05-14 15:30Myerscough Quarry1
2021-05-07 11:10Blea Tarn Reservoir4
2021-05-09 10:20Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide1
2021-05-05 10:45Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-16 08:15Laguna del Cañizar5
2021-05-05 15:42Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado2
2021-05-03 15:05Fell End NR6
2021-05-05 09:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes5
2021-04-29 18:20Stoborough Heath NNR–-Sunnyside Scrape2
2021-05-11 11:59Roseisle Forest3
2021-04-26 12:54Brockholes LWT NR
2021-05-13 06:59Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)12
2021-05-09 21:30Grimsargh Wetlands NR4
2021-05-14 08:25Marbury Country Park6
2021-05-15 10:30Pennington Flash LNR3
2021-05-14 10:00Neumann's Flashes3
2021-05-16 09:30Alston Wetland12
2021-05-15 05:00Woolston Eyes NR2
2021-04-29 08:53Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-12 12:20Ashleworth Ham GWT NR1
2021-04-29 21:00Lytchett Heath2
2021-05-07 05:30Pick Mere1
2021-05-02 15:50Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2021-04-23 00:00Bishop's Wood (Staffs)
2021-05-12 10:15Clifton Pits5
2021-05-05 07:42Holt3
2021-05-01 07:31Sandbach Flashes2
2021-05-16 12:30Camp Lane Pits2
2021-05-06 16:30Church Farm Pits4
2021-05-14 10:07Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-04-28 11:30Aqualate Mere NNR
2021-05-14 09:53Astley Moss3
2021-05-07 17:12Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR7
2021-05-14 11:09Chat Moss
2021-05-06 16:46Dunsop Bridge Area2
2021-04-24 09:19Altrincham Sewage Works1
2021-04-30Carrington Moss10
2021-05-07 09:28Banky Meadow1
2021-05-10 11:00Loch of Kinnordy
2021-05-11 14:56Belvide Reservoir NR1
2021-05-15 14:28Stour Valley LNR3
2021-04-19 18:21Astle Pool (View from road only)1
2021-05-16 13:31Acre Nook Sand Quarry3
2021-04-27 13:03Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes4
2021-04-27 14:03Upton Warren WWT NR3
2021-05-11 04:25Stocks Reservoir1
2021-05-08 10:39Lapwing Hall Pool1
2021-05-08 12:24Mere Farm Quarry5
2021-05-15 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-05-03 10:45Marais de Sougéal1
2021-04-26 14:17Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)9
2021-05-03 09:42Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR2
2021-05-16 07:00Cameron Reservoir4
2021-05-15 07:45Coward's Marsh2
2021-04-24 10:29Kent Lane Meadows4
2021-04-26 15:21Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water8
2021-05-15 10:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR2
2021-05-07 12:19Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR1
2021-04-27 11:41Cotswold Water Park--Pit 741
2021-05-15 18:18Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries4
2021-05-05 17:00Sounding Wetland2
2021-05-08 19:00New Forest NP--Ashley Walk-Hampton Ridge1
2021-05-11 06:25Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area25
2021-05-06 11:00St John's Pool Bird Reserve4
2021-05-15 05:49Audenshaw Reservoirs3
2021-05-05 16:00Faseny Cottage2
2021-05-15 12:14Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve
2021-05-14 10:52New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond
2021-05-05 15:00Faseny Bridge1
2021-04-27 09:37Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve
2021-05-16 09:35Clegg Hall Pools2
2021-04-29 12:09Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir2
2021-04-26 16:01Tittesworth Reservoir2
2021-04-25 11:48New Forest NP--Acres Down1
2021-05-06 07:45Hollingworth Lake2
2021-05-10 13:23Whiteadder Reservoir1
2021-05-01 09:42Watch Water Reservoir30
2021-05-09 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland3
2021-05-16 10:29Waterside Flash, Disley3
2021-04-27 13:40Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Tarn2
2021-05-08 09:44Lower Avon Water at Keyhaven3
2021-05-15 16:23Gorple Reservoirs9
2021-05-15 07:48Peak District NP--Danebower1
2021-05-16 11:24Brookbottom Banks1
2021-05-15 08:27Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-04-26 13:14Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham to Janet's Foss, Goredale Scar, and Malham Cove2
2021-05-08 16:17New Mills Golf Club Flashes2
2021-05-15 09:16Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR15
2021-05-01 05:38Stalybridge Country Park2
2021-05-05 13:00Ludworth Moor30
2021-05-16 13:35The Loons and Loch of Banks RSPB Reserve
2021-05-12 10:14Hobson Moor Hills3
2021-05-07 08:52Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes24
2021-04-23 06:30Peak District NP--Dane Head3
2021-05-16 07:00White Holme Reservoir1
2021-05-16 14:11Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh5
2021-05-10 11:30Grindon Lough3
2021-05-09 15:03Cown Edge1
2021-05-02 06:55Langdon Beck2
2021-05-05 09:38Walshaw Dean Reservoirs30
2021-05-16 06:00Arnfield Reservoir5
2021-05-11 07:14Dove Stone RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-11 08:18Lower Longdendale Reservoirs2
2021-05-16 10:54Padfield Water Works9
2021-05-08 17:00Testwood Lakes6
2021-05-12 14:13New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure2
2021-05-15 13:43Moorfield12
2021-05-09 13:06Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-05-08 07:15Stenness2
2021-05-13 12:00River Swale between Ivelet and Muker
2021-05-16 10:30Loch of Harray Picnic Site
2021-05-09 06:21Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm18
2021-05-03 08:40Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-04-26 17:15Snitterfield Ponds1
2021-04-24 08:30Stockbridge Common Marsh NT1
2021-05-02 16:40Wolverton Farmland2
2021-04-28 15:30Orkney Islands2
2021-05-03 06:01Torside Reservoir12
2021-05-03 05:48Crowden4
2021-05-11 07:34North Solent NNR
2021-04-21 11:15Newtown NNR2
2021-05-12 10:10Marsh Lane NR
2021-05-01 11:09Whitemoor Haye4
2021-05-15 15:15North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)
2021-05-16 14:47Woodhead Reservoir4
2021-05-09 13:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool2
2021-05-16 04:55Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve15
2021-05-09 16:07Redcar Tarn2
2021-05-07 10:20Croxall Lakes SWT NR
2021-04-25 06:15Dibden Shore14
2021-04-27 05:18Great Whernside26
2021-05-13 10:30Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-05-01 19:56Birsay Moors RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-29 11:37Yorkshire Dales NP--Barden Moor
2021-05-16 09:45Soil Hill15
2021-05-09 10:30Bollihope Moor5
2021-05-05 12:53Cottascarth and Rendall Moss RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-03 06:04Aysgarth Falls
2021-05-13 12:45Branston Gravel Pits20
2021-05-02 11:13Branston Water Park LNR4
2021-04-29 10:39Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood2
2021-05-16 05:38Bingley St Ives Estate2
2021-05-15 10:24Sand of Wright and Dam of Hoxa1
2021-05-07 14:00Portsoy Harbour
2021-04-17 19:22Scholes Moors1
2021-05-11 07:55Tar Lakes/Rushy Common1
2021-05-14 10:54Middleton Moor5
2021-04-28 13:16Peak Side7
2021-04-27 12:47Gravière de Blanquefort1
2021-05-01 08:45Redmire Moor--Cobscar Mill34
2021-04-17 09:35High Bridge Gravel Pits1
2021-05-15 07:30Carsington Water1
2021-05-03 17:10Titchfield Haven NNR--Cliff Road2
2021-04-23 15:05Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour1
2021-04-29 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR7
2021-04-22 09:44Titchfield Canal
2021-05-16 11:03Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR7
2021-05-05 10:33Balscote Quarry BOS NR2
2021-05-02 14:01Gouthwaite Reservoir8
2021-05-07 05:59Cheesefoot Head8
2021-05-11 07:00Stanage Edge2
2021-04-26 11:45Lower Farm Gravel Pit1
2021-05-03 08:52Tunstall Reservoir
2021-05-14 08:25Harthope Valley2
2021-05-16 11:50Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR3
2021-04-29 16:58Caistron NR2
2021-05-16 10:12Redmires Reservoirs
2021-05-15 09:07Beeley Moor4
2021-04-19 07:25Agden Side Rd1
2021-04-23 15:46Rokeby Flash12
2021-05-01 06:30Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs
2021-05-09 08:15Peep-o-Day Lane2
2021-05-09 03:45Churn Farm2
2021-05-07 07:00Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve20
2021-04-24 14:30Lindley Wood Reservoir1
2021-05-12 20:56Appleford Gravel Pit4
2021-05-10 11:13Port Meadow4
2021-05-07 19:14Otley Chevin Forest Park1
2021-05-13 19:36Stainburn Forest (WT)1
2021-04-22 11:49Queen Elizabeth II Diamond Jubilee Wood1
2021-05-01 07:50Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)3
2021-04-23 09:01Knotford Nook1
2021-04-29 16:57Sinfin Moor Wetlands4
2021-05-04 16:54Wyver Lane1
2021-05-09 12:25Radley Lakes5
2021-05-14 19:05Brimham Rocks (NT)4
2021-04-23 18:30Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs6
2021-05-06 12:36Farnley Reservoir1
2021-05-16 11:48Loxley and Wadsley Common LNR2
2021-05-09 14:07Breary Marsh LNR9
2021-04-26 13:53Low Barns DWT NR
2021-04-21 13:00Branton and Hedgeley Gravel Pits2
2021-05-16 12:07Ogston Reservoir4
2021-05-10 12:27Farlington Marshes LNR25
2021-05-15 18:44Otmoor RSPB Reserve4
2021-04-17 07:50Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)4
2021-05-14 15:09The Vyne (NT)2
2021-05-01 06:23Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)
2021-05-15 18:08Mull Head
2021-05-03 07:17The Avenue Washlands DWT NR1
2021-05-10 11:11Fowlsheugh RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-22 12:21Scorton Gravel Pits1
2021-05-03 14:29Graven Hill Scrape2
2021-05-14 14:26Nosterfield LNR2
2021-04-22 13:00Nosterfield Quarry2
2021-04-26 18:00Shadwell Farmland1
2021-04-20 06:31Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR1
2021-05-14 08:50Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash4
2021-05-08 20:28Shawell--Tarmac Pit1
2021-05-13 12:00Anglers Country Park2
2021-05-11 11:06Foxlow Ponds1
2021-05-10 07:30Orgreave Lakes7
2021-04-18 08:00St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake20
2021-05-11 08:43Edderthorpe Flash2
2021-05-02 12:34Wombwell Ings RSPB Reserve
2021-05-03 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-05-15 13:27Carr Vale DWT NR2
2021-04-30 13:33Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-15 16:25Holy Island--Straight and Crooked Lonnen2
2021-05-03 05:32Holy Island9
2021-05-16 12:03St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2021-04-20 10:23Waldridge Fell3
2021-05-14 08:07Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-05-15 16:55Holy Island--The Lough2
2021-04-26 13:25Staveley YWT NR6
2021-04-29 10:00Big Waters NR
2021-05-01 07:14Barton-in-Fabis1
2021-05-08 14:46The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa5
2021-04-29 12:40Lamesley Water Meadows2
2021-05-11 12:15Corby Loch1
2021-05-10 20:10Pleasley Country Park LNR3
2021-05-12 18:45Gallows Bridge Farm (Bird hide only)8
2021-05-03 09:15Swithland Reservoir3
2021-05-08 06:27Newham Bog NNR5
2021-04-25 09:40Stanford Reservoir
2021-05-12 10:58Newstead and Annesley Country Park6
2021-05-15 15:31Weetslade Country Park NWT NR1
2021-04-18 07:48Gosforth Park NHSN NR2
2021-05-09 12:32Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve7
2021-05-09 15:33Johnny Brown's Common8
2021-05-08 08:15Bothal Pond6
2021-05-16 12:27Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve
2021-04-24 06:33Selsey Bill1
2021-05-12 11:55Castle Lake NR6
2021-05-12 20:13Cossington Meadows4
2021-05-13 09:20Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-05-11 09:30Aln Estuary1
2021-05-16 07:40Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon1
2021-04-18 09:34Church Norton
2021-05-03 12:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area3
2021-05-14 18:00Rainton Meadows NR
2021-05-13 18:39Rising Sun Country Park1
2021-04-30 11:30Church Norton and Pagham Harbour6
2021-05-11 17:01Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall2
2021-04-22 13:50Long Nanny8
2021-05-09 10:30East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool2
2021-05-11 07:50East Chevington NWT NR6
2021-05-11 09:30Pagham Harbour LNR--Pagham Lagoon
2021-05-01 08:31Chibburn Links2
2021-05-15 13:10Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)7
2021-04-26 14:29Low Newton-by-the-Sea-- Newton Pool and Scrapes1
2021-04-25 10:35Backworth Pond5
2021-05-13 10:30Low Newton-by-the-Sea1
2021-05-08 09:50Cresswell Pond NWT NR4
2021-05-05 09:59Gorrick Woods1
2021-05-16 10:50Holywell Pond NR6
2021-04-27 10:41Lynemouth Flash2
2021-05-12 15:28Holme Pierrepont5
2021-04-24 10:16Lynemouth Bay--Snab Point to Lyne Burn Mouth2
2021-05-12 15:43Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain2
2021-04-27 07:00Lyne Burn Mouth
2021-05-02 11:01Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint4
2021-04-18 10:00Ythan Estuary2
2021-05-05 16:30Ythan Estuary--Inches Point2
2021-04-19 07:24Waverley Abbey3
2021-05-08 20:01Netherfield Lagoons
2021-05-16 07:33Tice's Meadow NR2
2021-05-15 06:36St Marys Island LNR1
2021-05-15 13:20Boldon Flats4
2021-04-26 14:49Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-05-14 15:03Norton Common4
2021-04-26 12:20Barnham Brooks
2021-04-25 11:42Stony Stratford NR7
2021-05-16 05:31Thursley NNR3
2021-05-12 16:15Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-05-08 08:00North Ronaldsay--Bird Observatory124
2021-04-29 09:07Thorpe Marsh YWT NR4
2021-05-16 10:24Embalse de San Salvador6
2021-05-07 16:35Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm2
2021-05-11 18:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-05-15 10:11Embalse del Pas3
2021-05-13 14:30Saltholme RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-14 11:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-03 09:43River Idle Washlands8
2021-05-02 10:22WWT Arundel Wetland Centre1
2021-05-02 14:58Dorman's Pool (Teesmouth Bird Club)2
2021-05-10 13:40River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane
2021-05-10 10:22Idle Valley NWT NR
2021-05-15 18:00Cowpen Marsh--East of A1782
2021-05-15 09:01Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool2
2021-05-07 11:46Greatham Creek2
2021-05-07 10:15Grand Union Canal--Bridge 102 to Bridge 1042
2021-05-11 09:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2021-04-18 10:50North Tees Marshes--Reclamation Pond (Teesmouth Bird Club)4
2021-04-20 16:34Grand Union Canal--Bridge 106 to Three Locks1
2021-05-08 13:30Southfield Reservoirs8
2021-05-09 14:53Willen Lakes1
2021-05-01 14:05Loch of Strathbeg
2021-05-11 17:36Coldwaltham Brooks1
2021-05-15 08:03Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2021-04-28 16:09Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-04-20 15:19Grand Union Canal--Bridge 108 to Bridge 1092
2021-05-12 10:17South Downs NP--The Burgh3
2021-05-16 05:33Lound Gravel Pits
2021-05-07 08:15Grand Union Canal--Bridge 109 to Bridge 1101
2021-05-10 05:37University of York--Heslington East Campus1
2021-05-14 11:36College Lake BBOWT NR2
2021-05-16 06:39Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South5
2021-05-09 16:20Grovebury Sand Pit1
2021-05-13 15:00North Gare2
2021-05-14 08:59Skipwith Common NNR1
2021-05-16 07:06Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve14
2021-05-16 10:15Summer Leys LNR
2021-05-08 05:27Hatfield Moors SSSI
2021-04-21 18:21Stoke Common1
2021-05-12 05:47Gringley Carr4
2021-05-15 13:35Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-05-13 07:45Teesside South Gare2
2021-04-24 08:07Kilvington Lakes1
2021-05-02 15:45Fulmer Lake8
2021-04-26 08:25Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground3
2021-04-24 08:00Langley Park Country Park1
2021-05-12 09:21North Duffield Carrs4
2021-05-16 06:16Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors5
2021-04-20 17:10Silent Pool1
2021-05-14 08:41Thorpe Park2
2021-05-06 09:00Coatham Marsh LNR1
2021-05-12 12:11Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island6
2021-05-10 07:10Staines Moor SSSI6
2021-04-22 09:30Coatham Marsh TVWT NR3
2021-04-19 17:02Rutland Water--Manton Bay2
2021-04-26 19:43Lower Derwent Valley NNR
2021-05-12 13:57Wheldrake Ings YWT NR4
2021-05-02 09:00Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre12
2021-05-14 10:25Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-05-09 19:05Rutland Water--Lagoon 44
2021-05-09 08:54Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve
2021-05-02 08:31Staines Reservoirs2
2021-04-23 21:59Rutland Water--Lagoon 310
2021-04-29 13:31North York Moors NP--Sleddale
2021-05-12 12:40Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR2
2021-05-16 05:05Stocker's Farm5
2021-05-08 04:00Rutland Water1
2021-05-03 15:38Water End Moor and River Gade environs1
2021-05-14 09:21Water End3
2021-04-17 13:45Lea Marshes1
2021-04-20 18:35Marston Vale Millennium Country Park1
2021-05-02 10:07Margrove Ponds TVWT NR
2021-04-22 15:35Moor Lane Meadow2
2021-05-09 07:19Trent Port1
2021-05-16 09:11Willingham Road (Marton)2
2021-05-09 11:34Marston Sewage Works1
2021-04-19 09:33Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)2
2021-04-30 17:55Hatherop Conservation Area1
2021-05-02 06:30North York Moors NP
2021-05-14 09:15Woods Mill SWT NR1
2021-05-07 07:20Rushett Farm6
2021-05-13 14:30Gorhambury Estate1
2021-04-22 07:20River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury2
2021-05-13 10:32Danby Beacon2
2021-05-03 08:20Batch Wood1
2021-05-12 22:59East Hyde (Herts side)1
2021-05-09 12:00Scaling Dam
2021-05-08 19:00Alkborough Flats2
2021-05-08 06:30Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR8
2021-05-07 07:00North Cave Wetlands
2021-04-20 09:20Jersey Farm Fields1
2021-05-12 13:00London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)8
2021-04-25 07:50Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-04-25 10:55Coopers Green Gravel Pits7
2021-05-14 18:45Ellenbrook Fields Country Park1
2021-05-03 08:30Great Bentley Farm3
2021-05-11 14:30Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-05-16 09:47Totteridge Valley2
2021-05-14 06:15Broom Gravel Pits4
2021-05-10 15:56Nutfield Marshes SWT NR and Watercolour Lagoons
2021-04-17 11:34Sutton Ecology Centre1
2021-05-12 16:20Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East5
2021-04-18 08:51Holmethorpe Sandpits2
2021-05-16 05:31Beddington Farmlands2
2021-05-02 10:55Goathland Moor3
2021-05-08 06:55Reserve ornithologique de Saint-Cyr5
2021-05-13 19:00Bonby Carrs1
2021-05-13 07:39Maxey Gravel Pits5
2021-04-30 16:56Ferry Meadows Country Park3
2021-05-02 08:15Little Paxton Pits LNR1
2021-05-15 10:00Baston Gravel Pits10
2021-05-09 06:03Paxton Pits--North Pits2
2021-05-14 05:54Baston Fen LWT NR4
2021-04-24 15:20Deeping Lakes SSSI3
2021-05-15 11:24Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès6
2021-05-15 12:15Estany d'Ivars--Area general5
2021-04-19 15:06Wykeham Lakes1
2021-05-04 14:31Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2021-04-17 11:32Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Friday Lake)1
2021-05-09 12:30Lee Valley Regional Park--Hall Marsh Scrape1
2021-05-03 08:18Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits1
2021-05-09 14:19Swinemoor3
2021-05-09 15:07Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR1
2021-05-08 18:00Deeping High Bank1
2021-05-15 08:27Amwell HMWT NR2
2021-05-13 14:17Amwell HMWT NR--Great Hardmead Lake1
2021-05-09 15:41Easneye Estate1
2021-05-11 08:50Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-03 14:02Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-05-13 08:11Tophill Low NR2
2021-05-13 05:30Grange Farm (Knapwell)2
2021-05-12 10:15Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-05-15 09:00Fair Isle3
2021-05-16 09:50Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-24 11:30Kirkby Gravel Pits2
2021-05-08 15:16Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-15 11:10Crossness Sewage Works and LNR2
2021-04-30 11:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI10
2021-05-15 13:30Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen20
2021-05-15 16:50Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse8
2021-04-20 13:11March Farmers4
2021-04-25 07:12Filey Dams1
2021-04-27 15:01Graffitoe Farm Viewpoint2
2021-05-15 15:35Dagenham Chase LNR1
2021-05-14 09:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Rainham West
2021-04-24 10:49Rainham Marshes LNR
2021-05-09Marais Vernier6
2021-04-30 11:00Bassins de Parcay-Meslay6
2021-05-05 10:30Crayford Marshes3
2021-04-24 08:02Etang du Louroux1
2021-04-20 18:20Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2021-04-30 10:12Horse Eye Level
2021-05-11 07:28Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay55
2021-05-08 10:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2021-05-08 13:06Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-05-15 09:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-05-07 11:31Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside
2021-05-07 15:33Tour d'observation Marais Vernier1
2021-04-18 12:02Ouse Washes--Chain Corner
2021-05-14 06:56Hornsea Mere2
2021-05-04 17:15Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-04-25 18:30Dernford Reservoir
2021-05-14 15:15Plans de Sió--Font de Queralt3
2021-05-16 09:49Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-14 16:35Cambridge Research Park NR4
2021-05-14 07:40Swanscombe Marshes1
2021-05-14 15:18Domaine de la Galinière6
2021-05-02 10:30River Witham Mouth4
2021-05-12 11:25Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-15 07:15Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-10 12:23Wilbraham Fens SSSI2
2021-04-20 12:16Valls del Sió-Llobregós RN2000--Mas del Sot1
2021-05-12 11:07Cam Washes SSSI4
2021-04-26 18:10Welwick Marsh2
2021-05-16 10:50Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR12
2021-05-05 12:25Gedney Drove End--Arable fields and shore1
2021-05-11 14:00Burwell Fen12
2021-05-16 06:56Wicken Fen NNR
2021-05-13 07:02Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen
2021-04-17 14:45Shorne Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)
2021-05-10 13:08Manby Flashes2
2021-04-21 14:59Roswell Pits BCNWT NR1
2021-05-15 11:50Welney WWT Reserve
2021-04-27 18:55Chédigny--La Champagne1
2021-05-09 07:45Higham Marshes
2021-05-11Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre4
2021-05-14 10:30Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-04-26 17:30Scatness3
2021-05-03 10:00Spurn Point NNR1
2021-04-25 15:00Hanningfield Reservoir EWT NR2
2021-05-08 06:00Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Seaview
2021-05-16 13:15Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac2
2021-05-07 12:00Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve12
2021-05-13 11:08Chippenham Fen NNR2
2021-05-11 10:15Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 24
2021-04-28 14:52West Canvey Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-06 06:20Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2021-05-05 17:18La Brenne--RN de Chérine--Étang des Essarts1
2021-05-07 13:38Pannel Valley WT NR20
2021-05-07 07:47Lynn Point1
2021-05-04 09:24Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands2
2021-05-08 07:04Gibraltar Point NNR
2021-05-08 11:30Pannel Valley WT NR--Scrape
2021-05-02 07:15Pett Level4
2021-05-14 07:50Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Botany Bay / Stallode Wash3
2021-05-16 08:46Hardwick Flood Lagoon1
2021-05-11 08:47Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Joist Fen Viewpoint2
2021-04-23 07:10Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2021-05-08 07:54Cowles Drove8
2021-05-16 11:03Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-08 04:30Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-05-15 08:45Rye Harbour SWT NR2
2021-05-07 20:45Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-12 10:59Snettisham Coastal Park2
2021-05-08 06:05Hockwold Washes2
2021-05-16 08:44Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park1
2021-05-01 16:00Basse vallée de la Sâane6
2021-05-11 12:45Ken Hill Grazing Marsh18
2021-05-08 06:46Cavenham Heath NNR3
2021-04-18 11:22Blue House Farm EWT NR25
2021-04-30 15:20Pentney Gravel Pits1
2021-05-16 10:25Weeting Heath NNR2
2021-04-30 09:45West Stow Country Park1
2021-05-09 08:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-05-12 15:43Lackford Lakes1
2021-05-11 08:27Romney Marsh
2021-05-15 15:01Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR2
2021-04-26 13:45Flitcham Abbey Farm10
2021-05-14 11:11Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)
2021-05-14 09:50Galloways6
2021-05-01 05:57Denge Marsh5
2021-05-02 08:48Santon Downham (Norfolk)1
2021-05-02 11:41Cockley Cley Parish1
2021-05-07 16:21Dungeness RSPB Reserve--Dengemarsh Gully2
2021-04-19 17:45Conningbrook Lakes Country Park KWT NR1
2021-05-14 07:14Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland
2021-05-14 10:40Dungeness RSPB Reserve20
2021-05-09 08:12Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide
2021-05-10 10:30Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-01 11:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits3
2021-04-29 09:44Thetford Heath NNR1
2021-05-11 11:00Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-03 18:30Choseley Drying Barns1
2021-05-16 06:27Oare Marshes LNR3
2021-05-14 16:42Cockley Cley Raptor Watchpoint2
2021-05-15 10:24Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-11 14:12Livermere Lake2
2021-05-01 06:21Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve1
2021-05-11 09:39Swale NNR and Shell Ness13
2021-04-29 08:15Bradfield Woods SWT NR and NNR2
2021-05-13 10:00East Wretham Heath5
2021-05-01 09:45Mickle Mere SWT NR2
2021-05-02 09:01Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk10
2021-05-07 10:28Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Whincover Layby23
2021-04-20 09:30Great Stour Lakes10
2021-05-08 05:00Holkham NNR--Gun Hill
2021-05-08 05:06Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes3
2021-04-24 12:24Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-05-11 19:28Giffords Flash, Shelley2
2021-04-24 11:00Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)
2021-05-04 09:19Cudmore Grove Country Park1
2021-05-15 13:31Sculthorpe Moor NR11
2021-05-13 15:30Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh2
2021-05-09 15:30Colne Estuary NNR--East Mersea
2021-04-25 08:00Holkham Park2
2021-04-24 15:31Holkham NNR--Holkham Meals
2021-05-08 17:00Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive12
2021-05-08 17:28Wells-next-the-Sea--Quarles Marsh6
2021-05-14 05:35White Horse Marsh16
2021-05-08 12:31Pensthorpe Natural Park NR
2021-04-17 11:55Hinderclay Fen1
2021-05-16 12:09North Point/Warham Freshmarsh15
2021-05-11 17:56Etang de la Vernotière2
2021-04-30 16:42Westbere Marshes2
2021-05-12 12:25Cattawade Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-05-16 10:51Collard's Lake--Stodmarsh Road Viewpoint2
2021-05-16 08:00Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)1
2021-05-16 05:20Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-04-22 06:44Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes1
2021-05-15 16:18Baltasound1
2021-05-14 11:10Grove Ferry1
2021-05-13 14:00Stiffkey Fen1
2021-05-12 08:13Wrabness EWT NR
2021-05-11 15:50Norwick (Village)4
2021-04-19 13:46Holland Haven Country Park7
2021-04-29 10:50Blakeney Freshes NT9
2021-05-13 16:01Le Hâble-d'Ault3
2021-05-15 16:30Minster Pumping Station and Marshes3
2021-05-09 13:36La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud4
2021-05-16 09:53Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards3
2021-05-09 14:10Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide5
2021-05-02 07:09Cley Marshes Visitor Centre3
2021-05-11Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes
2021-04-28 09:01Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide6
2021-05-16 07:24Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank17
2021-05-16 09:04Walsey Hills NOA NR2
2021-05-16 06:40Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT8
2021-05-14 05:30Worth Marshes4
2021-05-08 11:15Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes6
2021-04-25 09:00Pegwell Bay County Park2
2021-05-11 08:30Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR12
2021-05-09 10:11Dickleburgh Moor OT NR
2021-05-08 09:00The Naze EWT NR2
2021-05-16 06:10Sandwich Bay Scrape6
2021-05-05 11:04Sandwich Bay4
2021-05-10 10:55Gramborough Hill NT7
2021-05-12 09:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Banc de l'Ilette16
2021-05-15 14:00Trimley Marshes SWT NR12
2021-05-09 12:00Kelling Water Meadows4
2021-04-20 14:12Loompit Lake2
2021-05-03 06:14Muckleburgh Hill2
2021-04-23 14:07Parc du Marquenterre--Baie des Somme6
2021-05-10 14:44Parc du Marquenterre8
2021-05-16 10:30Ramsholt6
2021-05-16 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay1
2021-05-09 09:45Les Renclôtures4
2021-04-27 09:47Thorpe Marshes NWT NR1
2021-05-15 10:20Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve12
2021-05-15 16:00Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-09 08:56Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-03 05:30Sidestrand1
2021-05-02 10:19Snape Maltings2
2021-05-06 12:00Iken Cliff6
2021-05-09 21:27Snape Warren RSPB Reserve6
2021-04-30 09:10Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-10 10:07Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve24
2021-05-08 12:00Les Grésillons (Triel-sur-Seine)
2021-05-02 10:25Cantley Marshes SSSI20
2021-05-14 14:15Aldeburgh Marshes4
2021-04-30 12:01Slaughden4
2021-04-23 19:15Cantley Sugar Factory2
2021-05-08 16:30North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-04-26 06:00St Benet's Abbey3
2021-04-23 08:05Upton Broad and Marshes NWT NR1
2021-05-16 11:52Minsmere RSPB Reserve5
2021-04-30 12:58Dunwich Heath2
2021-05-06 06:25Minsmere South Levels1
2021-05-08 10:15Hen Reedbeds SWT NR2
2021-05-01 09:00Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve6
2021-04-25 13:00Hen Reedbed - Wolsey Creek
2021-04-29 11:30Walberswick NNR--Tinkers Marsh1
2021-05-12 14:34Walberswick NNR1
2021-05-08 09:53Walberswick NNR--Walberswick Common and Tinkers Marsh2
2021-05-05 07:17Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)12
2021-05-06 14:00Hickling Broad NNR--Rush Hill Scrape
2021-05-10 18:55Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR8
2021-05-11 06:30Southwold Town Marshes8
2021-05-13 10:15Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes9
2021-04-24 15:30Oulton Marshes SWT NR3
2021-05-02 07:54Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-05-07 18:00Carlton Marshes SWT NR
2021-04-24 10:10Breydon Water LNR6
2021-05-08 13:06Les Hemmes de Marck3
2021-05-08 18:00RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Plage du Casino2
2021-05-08 17:30RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)8
2021-05-08 18:03RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines
2021-05-08 19:31Bassin des dunes (Loon-Plage)2
2021-05-13 10:47Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera3
2021-05-13 07:45RNN des Étangs du Romelaëre (RNN168)2
2021-05-09 07:59Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà1
2021-05-09 08:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-05-16 06:10Arrossars de Pals8
2021-04-23 16:53Les prés du refuge (Lesches)1
2021-04-24 08:31Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-05-14 14:35Réserve ornithologique de Mont-Bernanchon2
2021-05-08 10:25Hondschoote Mares
2021-05-03 18:15Gravières de Plessis-Brion1
2021-04-30 12:46Carreau Franc2
2021-04-17 07:15Woumen - De Blankaart--Rillebroeken50
2021-05-02 17:17Gravières de Bitry1
2021-04-25 14:39Woumen - De Blankaart10
2021-05-14 11:41Woumen - De Blankaart--Kasteelpark16
2021-04-29 11:04Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel5
2021-05-08 15:10Site Ornithologique des Cinq-Tailles1
2021-05-08 07:46Hem5
2021-04-18 08:05Uitkerkse Polder (general area)
2021-04-17 12:28Balastière (Brissay-Choigny)2
2021-05-11 06:34Kortrijk - Marionetten4
2021-05-01 10:29Sint-Eloois-Vijve - Gaverbeekse Meersen1
2021-04-23 16:16Aalter - Kraenepoel
2021-05-08 07:56Camargue--Pont des Tourradons2
2021-05-15 08:00Etang Chabaud Latour
2021-05-08 09:03Nazareth - Callemoeie2
2021-05-15 05:34De Blikken
2021-05-15 11:59Bachte-Maria-Leerne - Leiemeersen6
2021-04-30 18:48Sint-Martens-Latem - Westerplas1
2021-05-10 16:20Semmerzake - Bolveerput
2021-05-10 17:16Eke - Ratte
2021-05-08 08:00Middelburg--Pronkenburg150
2021-05-08 10:30Meilegem - Kaaimeersen1
2021-05-15 19:28Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving1
2021-05-02 09:01Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen1
2021-04-17 06:11Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--Ossemeersen
2021-05-03 11:45Gent - Kluizendok2
2021-05-06 15:14Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Noord3
2021-05-04 06:39Camargue--Mas d'Agon2
2021-05-13 16:10Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid4
2021-05-13 08:30Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-05-16 12:01Sas van Gent -- Natuurgebied Papeschor5
2021-05-14 09:20Autrichepolder (Westdorpe)5
2021-05-08 18:41Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar1
2021-04-16 16:11Kalken - Kalkense Meersen1
2021-05-14 13:50Flauwers- en Weversinlaag
2021-05-12 18:58Camargue--Chemin du Grand Badon1
2021-05-08 16:34Camargue--Mon Canard4
2021-05-08 09:30Plan Tureluur -- Slikweg2
2021-05-08 15:30Zierikzee - Karrenvelden Levensstrijd25
2021-04-24 08:57Berlare - Scheldebroeken - Paardeweide-Oost2
2021-05-14 16:36Gasthuisbevang--Uitkijkpunt Koekeloere
2021-05-08 14:55Ouwerkerk -- Inlagen18
2021-05-08 16:00Viane--Klein Beijerenpolder3
2021-05-02 11:00Maasvlakte--Westpunt3
2021-04-18 11:49Landes de Montagny2
2021-04-18 16:12Slikken van Flakkee1
2021-05-02 11:00Maasvlakte--Westplaat4
2021-05-02 10:00Maasvlakte--Prinses Maximaweg Vogelkijkscherm8
2021-04-26 09:13Stellendam--Tij2
2021-04-25 16:57Hamme - Bunt
2021-05-02 08:30Oostvoornse Meer2
2021-05-02 13:26Grevelingen--Battenoord15
2021-05-16 08:43Kieldrecht - Drijdyck12
2021-05-01 14:49Schakerloopolder
2021-05-08 14:27Kieldrecht - Putten weiden
2021-05-01 15:54Oesterdam (N659)
2021-05-01 07:30Doel - Prosperpolder20
2021-05-16 10:20Doel - Doelpolder Noord5
2021-05-16 11:02Doel - Paardenschor15
2021-04-29 20:25Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland2
2021-05-11 14:23Rupelmonde - Polders3
2021-05-02 11:54Melsele - Groot rietveld
2021-05-16 13:30Kruibeke - Polders2
2021-05-09 16:00Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder4
2021-05-10 14:42Etang MG52 (Matignicourt-Goncourt)2
2021-05-12 07:16Kruibeke - Kortbroek2
2021-05-01 06:05Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder
2021-05-08 16:26Noordpolder van Ossendrecht12
2021-05-09 15:58Antwerpen - De Kuifeend2
2021-05-08 06:00De Vulkaan3
2021-05-06 10:46Antwerpen - Rangeerstation - Grote Kreek1
2021-05-16 07:23Vlietlanden
2021-05-03 08:00Mechelen - GGG Zennegat2
2021-04-19 12:14Hellegatsplaten15
2021-05-08 05:31Kalmthout - Kalmthoutse Heide2
2021-04-25 06:30Kalmthout - Grenspark - Drielingven3
2021-05-15 11:33Molenvlietpark
2021-05-06 08:27Mechelen - Mechels Broek4
2021-04-26 13:33Park de Grote Plas7
2021-05-09 05:50Meijendel7
2021-04-29 07:12Ganzenhoek
2021-05-13 08:00Ackerdijkse Plassen12
2021-04-24 13:00Lier - Anderstad
2021-04-30 08:40Zegenpolder Rhoon3
2021-05-16 09:11Lentevreugd3
2021-05-14 17:20Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer
2021-04-17 08:10Leefdaal - Plateau5
2021-05-08 06:12Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek1
2021-05-13 15:05Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek3
2021-05-09 07:42Neerijse - Grote Bron1
2021-05-14 15:43De Groenzoom
2021-05-08 14:45Neerijse - Doode Bemde1
2021-05-05 19:43Koningshooikt - Jutse Plassen
2021-04-23 19:25Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord1
2021-05-02 06:15Polderpark Cronesteyn1
2021-05-15 16:37Viersel - Viersels Gebroekt1
2021-05-08 07:56Meerdaalwoud1
2021-05-11 20:00Poelgeestpolder12
2021-04-24 06:43RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)2
2021-05-01 19:40Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje1
2021-05-09 19:43Haasrode - Quarry (restricted access)3
2021-04-17 11:25Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen2
2021-05-12 13:51Crezeepolder
2021-04-25 08:45Crezeepolder12
2021-04-19 11:25Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland9
2021-04-27 07:42Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer8
2021-05-02 15:30Nationaal Park Zuid Kennemerland--Kraansvlak11
2021-04-26 12:00Dordse Biesbosch--Tongplaat4
2021-05-01 12:56Oude Wetering
2021-05-01 08:16't Weegje3
2021-04-23 15:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Tongplaat8
2021-04-25 14:24Lille - Visbeekvallei--Lilse Zegge2
2021-04-23 13:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Kooikil10
2021-05-13 10:14Noordhollands Duinreservaat1
2021-04-24 08:30Biesbosch4
2021-05-01 14:23Landje van Gruyters1
2021-05-14 13:39Biesbosch--Hardenhoek noord10
2021-04-23 10:00Biesbosch--Noordwaard Uitkijktoren6
2021-04-17 19:05Biesbosch--Bandijk Boven Spieringpolder/Kleine Hardenhoek30
2021-04-19 09:06Langendonk - Olens Broek1
2021-05-14 15:46Biesbosch--Malthapolder1
2021-05-02 14:03Reeuwijkse plassen6
2021-05-14 09:09Bleeke Heide, Chaam5
2021-05-09 08:39Spaarndam--Westhoffplas1
2021-05-08 16:17Haastrecht -- Het Doove Gat4
2021-05-13 08:30Geel - Mosselgoren1
2021-04-17 15:18Biesbosch--Bandijk Groote Muggenwaard20
2021-05-02 06:43Lutkemeerpolder5
2021-04-17 14:59Biesbosch--Galeiwaard11
2021-05-09 07:45Turnhout - Turnhouts Vennegebied - Koeiven15
2021-05-02 09:30Het Zwanewater20
2021-05-01 13:31De Groene Jonker1
2021-05-16 07:48Park Schinkelbos1
2021-04-18 10:30De Haeck3
2021-04-19 09:30Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop1
2021-05-03 11:07Texel--De Geul
2021-04-21 09:06Retie - Kattesteertvijver4
2021-04-30 10:28Texel--De Petten2
2021-04-30 12:05Kasterlee - Prinsenpark3
2021-04-17 13:22Kornsche Boezem4
2021-05-15 17:00Polder Groot-Mijdrecht
2021-05-06 19:31Texel--De Nederlanden
2021-05-11 10:21Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne3
2021-05-08 00:00Texel--NIOZ Haven50
2021-05-15 12:00Landje van Geijsel
2021-05-03 16:23Texel--De Muy
2021-05-05 10:28Texel--Polder Waal en Berg
2021-04-17 12:36De Langen Bruggert, Eethen, Noord-Brabant, NL (51,735, 5,02)18
2021-05-14 08:48Zouweboezem--Zouwendijk2
2021-05-14 09:40Ameide--Zouwe Boesem14
2021-05-12 10:00Schulensbroek1
2021-05-08 20:00Meldert - Laren Noord2
2021-05-16 08:30De Hoge Dijk, Abcoude
2021-04-27 18:39Beleven (Reusel)4
2021-05-09 15:26Brakel
2021-04-28 14:32IJsselstein--Marnemoende1
2021-05-05 16:20Texel--Dijksmanhuizen
2021-04-16 17:24Texel--Eierlandse Duinen
2021-05-14 13:30IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos1
2021-05-03 19:42Texel--De Tuintjes
2021-04-26 10:00Texel--Renvogelveld4
2021-05-04 18:39Texel--Krimbos
2021-04-18 15:45Waterland--Volgermeerpolder2
2021-04-25 11:56De Kinsel4
2021-05-12 19:07IJdoorn--Plasdras12
2021-04-25 15:00Texel--Wagjot2
2021-05-08 15:44Texel--Lancasterdijk, Oosterend8
2021-04-25 16:00Texel--Waddenparel Utopia10
2021-04-24 08:12Diessens Broek2
2021-05-09 20:00Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven
2021-05-14 09:19Westbroekse Zodden--Bert Bos Pad
2021-05-08 08:10Noorder Park--Kooijdijk1
2021-05-09 09:30Landschotse Heide--Keijenhurk4
2021-04-25 10:53Everdingerwaard2
2021-04-26 12:09Laarzenpad
2021-04-17 09:05Vlieland--Vogelkijkhut 2e Kroon's Polder4
2021-04-20 10:56Vlieland--Kroon's Polders7
2021-05-13 05:45De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-05-06 10:23Vughtse Gement8
2021-05-12 12:20Kampina--Dal van de Beerze/Logtse Baan1
2021-05-11 09:55Kampina--Balsvoort en Winkelsven1
2021-05-13 07:00Beukenburg
2021-05-07 11:00De Bunzing1
2021-05-12 09:00Almere--Noorderplassen20
2021-04-19 10:48Vlieland--Postweg1
2021-04-17 12:12Dooibroek, Sint-Michielsgestel, Noord-Brabant, NL (51,659, 5,32)1
2021-04-28 09:29De Koornwaard
2021-05-01 12:13De Plateaux-Hageven3
2021-04-27 18:59Blokkenweg -- moeras
2021-05-07 14:30Eempolders -- Weidevogelreservaat20
2021-04-24 14:55Trektelpost Patersgronden1
2021-05-09 12:17Groote Heide (Leende)1
2021-05-13 09:37Vlagheide--Landgoed de Rijt1
2021-05-01 08:30Greveschutven2
2021-05-16 09:35Greveschutven--zuid3
2021-05-13 07:50Vlagheide8
2021-05-13 08:03Leersumse veld2
2021-05-07 09:00Oostvaardersplassen2
2021-05-15 08:07Kleine Praambult2
2021-05-14 10:43Oostvaardersveld1
2021-04-28 09:24Knardijk2
2021-04-26 14:05Polder Arkenheem1
2021-05-10 14:04Nuldernauw4
2021-04-23 09:55Marais de Sionnet1
2021-05-02 11:23Arkemheense Polder1
2021-04-24 09:56Palmerswaard (Rhenen)2
2021-04-20 06:55Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven2
2021-04-16 18:37Molkwerum - Bocht van Molkwerum hide8
2021-05-09 15:08Weerter Bos1
2021-05-04 14:43Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden4
2021-05-02 13:31De Blauwe Poort8
2021-04-23 16:17Gaast--Workumerwaard50
2021-04-16 15:08De Biezen (Aarle-Rixtel)2
2021-04-25 08:30Het Binnenveld50
2021-05-01 12:49Batenburg--Liendense Waard6
2021-05-15 11:53Rotem - Bichterweerd2
2021-04-22 09:26Knardijk1
2021-05-08 16:38Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen16
2021-04-21 18:49Wageningen--Egelsteeg7
2021-04-24 14:13Swartbroek--De Krang1
2021-04-18 18:43Natuurgebied De Wolvetinte2
2021-05-08 06:58Wageningen--De Hoge Born2
2021-05-01 14:06Keent--Velpseweg4
2021-04-22 18:04Keent--Nevengeul1
2021-05-09 11:20Roosteren1
2021-05-05 20:11NP De Groote Peel--Mussenbaan2
2021-04-30 14:30De Groote Peel2
2021-04-22 14:29Jufferswaard1
2021-04-24 19:06Skrok--vogelkijkhut Swyns4
2021-05-09 11:54Ferme du Saucy2
2021-04-27 07:11Mariapeel2
2021-04-30 15:01Park Lingezegen, Elst1
2021-05-13 08:43Ooijpolder--Oude Waal1
2021-05-14 06:12Meinerswijk1
2021-05-12 14:12Het Vilt3
2021-05-02 14:05Hollummerduinen2
2021-05-11 11:23Park Lingezegen--Oost1
2021-05-13 10:10Parc Naturel Hautes Fagnes1
2021-05-08 10:55Neer--Ontgronding Zwaarveld
2021-05-14 07:51Ooijpolder--Groenlanden2
2021-05-09 06:42Ameland--Vogeluitkijkpost Noordwestpunt3
2021-05-08 20:35Ameland -- Natuurreservaat Engelsmanduun Bird Hide
2021-05-07 14:27Sourbrodt - Herzogenvenn et Nesselo7
2021-05-14 06:26Violenberg2
2021-05-08 11:38Lüsekamp und Boschbeek (NSG)1
2021-05-08 07:00Reevediep12
2021-05-08 18:00Remerschen Biodiversum1
2021-05-05 14:50Braandemeer2
2021-04-20 15:07Uiterwaarden Blitterswijck10
2021-05-14 11:03De Kleine Gelderse Waard1
2021-05-13 15:14Uiterwaarden Broekhuizen5
2021-04-27 14:18Nationaal Park de Alde Feanen7
2021-04-23 09:47NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering West1
2021-05-10 13:00Empensche- and Tondesche heide6
2021-04-27 12:00Vreugderijkerwaard1
2021-05-09 12:05NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering Oost15
2021-05-15 11:58De Wieden--Vlonderpad1
2021-05-01 10:07Domaine des Barges1
2021-04-17 14:52De Leien9
2021-04-26 16:30Grasheide und Mühlhausener Benden (NSG)3
2021-04-30 12:44Fritzbruch (NSG)2
2021-05-10 18:26Abgrabung Graverdyk1
2021-04-30 11:30Salbruch (NSG)5
2021-05-13 13:46Ezumakeeg--Noord5
2021-05-08 12:01Lauwersmeer--Bochtjesplaat1
2021-04-18 11:01Schiermonnikoog--Hertenbosvallei
2021-05-07 08:00Fanel (general area)1
2021-04-21 11:34Berkenplas
2021-05-13 08:00Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen30
2021-04-19 12:23Schiermonnikoog--Vredenhof
2021-05-07 12:07Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)1
2021-05-09 19:15Bressersee2
2021-04-17 17:57Wiebach Teich2
2021-05-10 17:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)40
2021-05-02 18:15Bislicher Insel--Flutmulden50
2021-04-16 16:00Grosses Moos--West (general area)2
2021-05-08 07:02Lauwersmeer--Marneward6
2021-05-13 12:27Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat1
2021-04-21 06:30Schiermonnikoog--Paal 10 migration point
2021-05-13 16:19Bakkerom5
2021-05-15 10:31Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum2
2021-04-27 09:54Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)
2021-04-27 06:34Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west
2021-05-13 14:37Auried3
2021-05-02 16:24Rheinvorland im Orsoyer Rheinbogen (NSG)40
2021-05-12 11:42Diependal--Vogelkijkhut1
2021-05-07 15:50Polder Leutingewolde10
2021-04-24 10:35Lettelberter Petten
2021-05-08 17:45Aspach-le-Bas--Sebling2
2021-05-16 10:35Rückhaltebecken Flughafen Düsseldorf5
2021-04-28 15:44Onlandsedijk2
2021-05-02 05:17De Onlanden -- Wobbes Land10
2021-05-03 15:06De Onlanden--Uitkijktoren, Parkeerplaats (e.o.)1
2021-05-09 06:52De Onlanden--Eelderdiep10
2021-04-18 15:50De Onlanden2
2021-05-11 09:25De Onlanden--Eelderdiep9
2021-05-01 06:26Herdla25
2021-04-17 13:01Burlo-Vardingholter Venn und Entenschlatt (NSG)3
2021-05-14 12:41Buschbergsee2
2021-04-24De Mepperhooilanden6
2021-04-29 13:00Haaksbergerveen1
2021-05-16 06:09Kvitsøy1
2021-05-14 19:16Revtangen3
2021-05-09 06:41Noordpolderzijl
2021-04-28 12:12Noorddijk--Recreatiepark2
2021-04-29 20:00Revtangen (jordene på vei ned)
2021-05-08 09:50Noordlaarder Bos
2021-05-13 17:58Orre--Orrestranden3
2021-05-13 12:16Reveparken20
2021-05-08 11:53Orre--Orrestranden sør (innsiden)5
2021-04-17 17:42Orre10
2021-04-30 13:00Skeie Flystripe
2021-05-14 20:17Orrevatnet--Orreosen10
2021-05-14 16:52Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-05-15 06:16Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder
2021-05-14 21:26Ergavatnet5
2021-05-08 13:46Orrevatnet--Horpestadosen vest49
2021-05-15 09:30Centro Cicogne di Racconigi11
2021-04-26 08:00Orrevatnet--Horpestadbukta24
2021-05-08 11:16Boreskogen2
2021-05-10 12:24Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2021-05-03 09:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2021-05-15 15:07Horpestadvatnet5
2021-05-01 11:48Nesheimtjødna6
2021-05-03 07:00Søylandsvatnet--nord2
2021-05-02 12:30Grand Ried (Colmar)14
2021-04-28 19:00Kolnes Sør5
2021-05-02 08:58Vistnes1
2021-05-07 09:19Grudavatnet--Vasshusvika8
2021-05-16 16:43Kvassheim2
2021-05-15 12:35Grudavatnet15
2021-04-30 17:20Børaunen4
2021-05-16 08:59Hervester Bruch3
2021-05-16 09:22Hafrsfjord--Strandnesvågen15
2021-05-16 14:06Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta1
2021-05-01 12:48RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-04-26 13:20Hafrsfjord--Sømmevågen5
2021-05-01 08:23Risaie di Sanfré1
2021-05-02 13:30Hålandsvatnet6
2021-05-03 12:40Hålandsvatnet--Krossberg2
2021-05-06 09:55Bjårvatnet12
2021-05-02 17:00Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta2
2021-05-06 16:19Svartholsmyra1
2021-04-20 07:25Litla Stokkavatnet2
2021-04-17 13:30Tiefes Reitgar1
2021-05-08 08:46Ullandhaug1
2021-04-18 15:00Hundvåg--Lundsneset18
2021-04-26 18:00Talgje2
2021-05-09 17:04Freiburger Rieselfeld1
2021-05-08 08:29Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern2
2021-05-06 08:41Cascina Spinola8
2021-05-02 07:58Palude di Roggia Fonna25
2021-05-15 05:55Palude di San Genuario (zona umida IWC, accesso regolamentato)
2021-05-09 14:44Wauwilermoos20
2021-05-09 08:06Emsdettener Venn4
2021-04-30 12:36Risaia di Veneria Lignana20
2021-05-14 10:35Norderney--Ostende4
2021-05-13 07:13Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)4
2021-04-20 08:42Isolone di Oldenico2
2021-05-14 16:03Tibaum und Lippe (NSG)1
2021-04-30 14:28Feuchtgebiet Saerbeck (NSG)11
2021-05-13 07:00Kiebitzwiese (NSG)1
2021-05-14 06:45Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)11
2021-05-14 19:45Slevdalsvannet25
2021-04-25 09:30Polder Ingelheim2
2021-05-14 11:26Stille Reuss1
2021-05-14 06:51Flachsee3
2021-05-08 16:08Nesheimsanden2
2021-04-28 17:31Maschwander Allmend2
2021-05-14 08:02Recker Moor2
2021-05-09 10:38Oberwerrieser Mersch (NSG)4
2021-04-26 13:31Filderen7
2021-05-16 11:56Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein12
2021-04-23 06:50Naturschutzgebiet Rütinoisen2
2021-05-15 10:28Neeracherried8
2021-05-08 16:37Disselmersch (NSG)10
2021-04-27 13:30Disselmersch (NSG)--Beobachtungshütte Disselmersch5
2021-05-09 12:02Bachenbülacher Allmend5
2021-05-08 14:45Ahsewiesen (NSG)20
2021-04-20 17:01Schwenninger Moos (NSG)6
2021-05-02 09:29Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-05-16 15:57Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'1
2021-04-27 07:00Thurauen Naturschutzgebiet1
2021-05-15 15:45Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)1
2021-04-18 07:52Altrheinsee Eich (gesamt)1
2021-05-08 12:40Kohlplattenschlag (NSG)1
2021-05-08 16:07Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-05-13 08:38Saalbachniederung8
2021-05-10 11:05Vehnemoor
2021-04-29 08:07Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-05-08 11:56Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola6
2021-04-30 11:55Bolle di Magadino--Sud2
2021-04-28 17:20Bolle di Magadino--Fume Ticino2
2021-05-08 14:48Frauenwinkel--Hurden6
2021-05-01 17:28Landbach-Renaturierung1
2021-05-01Nuolener Ried30
2021-04-24 21:45Makkevika3
2021-04-21 15:51Rüschendorfer Wiesen--Feuchtfläche
2021-05-02 15:00Dümmer--Huntemündung25
2021-04-28 06:18Ochsenmoor--Polder I50
2021-04-23 17:46Austmanns Heideweiher25
2021-04-28 07:31Ochsenmoor--Polder II70
2021-04-28 14:30Kaltbrunner Ried
2021-04-30 08:10Dümmer--Südufer
2021-05-13 14:59Varel--Schleuse1
2021-05-16 08:44Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor3
2021-04-25 18:12Risaie di Basiglio9
2021-05-08 17:52Boker-Heide-Seen3
2021-05-12 09:50Parco della Vettabbia2
2021-05-08 05:10Moorhauser Polder (NSG)
2021-04-25 07:15Parco Gino Cassinis1
2021-05-08 11:50Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)1
2021-04-30 09:30Riedgraben Rottenburg15
2021-05-08 15:06Steinhorster Becken (NSG)
2021-05-08 05:10Schweinehörner Polder
2021-05-08 09:45Cascina Cantalupo10
2021-05-08 08:37Unterjesingen--NABU Schutzgebiet3
2021-05-16 11:00Burglehen (NSG)3
2021-05-14 12:04Schwimmendes Moor3
2021-05-09 13:27Ludwigsquelle (NSG)4
2021-05-09 10:26Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt15
2021-04-29 18:45Reinheimer Teich (NSG)1
2021-04-22 19:15Hergershäuser Wiesen
2021-05-01 10:50Dankmasch (NSG)3
2021-05-12 08:54Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)10
2021-05-03 17:52Teichwiesen bei Heskem (NSG)3
2021-04-25 15:55Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)--Unterer Knappensee2
2021-05-14 12:10Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)4
2021-04-25 15:31Wiesen bei Nieder-Mockstadt1
2021-05-15 14:44Niederwald Kiesgrube3
2021-04-18 16:30Im Rußland und in der Kuhweide (NSG)7
2021-04-28 08:30Grønningen5
2021-04-18 18:39Pütte Mahnhamm2
2021-05-11 13:35Sylt--Rantumbecken (NSG)20
2021-05-09 18:00Bastauniederung (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet) (gesamt)5
2021-04-18 08:37Klärteiche Offenau6
2021-05-09 08:27Große Wiese
2021-05-10 17:43Sylt--Lahnungsfelder Nössebucht1
2021-05-09 08:47Niedervieland--Duntzenwerder
2021-05-07 18:50Werderland (NSG)15
2021-04-28 11:30Tipmosen7
2021-04-30 09:15Skallingen2
2021-04-29 07:10Filsø4
2021-05-09 06:43Polder Brokhuchting
2021-05-09 07:45Niedervieland--Hochwasserschutzpolder (NSG)1
2021-04-29 09:45Tipperne--Værnengene40
2021-05-09 06:08Ochtumniederung bei Brokhuchting (NSG)
2021-05-14 16:00Nissum Fjord1
2021-05-16 09:10Årosjordene2
2021-04-17 07:30Ruggell Riet2
2021-05-13 14:12Osterdeich1
2021-04-18 17:49Ahlenmoor--Krempel10
2021-05-11 11:57Kuhgrabensee (NSG)3
2021-04-18 18:54Halen1
2021-05-08 20:32Wetterwinkel (lookout)2
2021-05-06 14:50Windheimer Marsch (NSG)2
2021-04-20 20:41Landsende, Rømø5
2021-05-07 04:13Agger Tange26
2021-04-26 16:40Juvre, Rømø4
2021-05-11 11:00Rømøvej5
2021-05-08 08:08Mandø4
2021-05-14 12:20Borgfelder Wümmewiesen (NSG)20
2021-04-26 14:33Rickelsbüller Koog (NSG)9
2021-04-17 16:00Fischerhuder Wümmeniederung (NSG)--Nasses Dreieck7
2021-05-15 18:47Vidå Sluse1
2021-04-24 11:50Auenlandschaft Hohenrode (NSG)1
2021-04-19 18:09Sneum Forland2
2021-04-25 13:30Sneum Digesø6
2021-05-15 07:50Fahretofter Westerkoog2
2021-05-11 10:00Rømødæmningen2
2021-04-28 11:02Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken
2021-05-15 17:30Ballum Sluse1
2021-05-08 14:48Ballum Enge9
2021-05-15 10:37Rudbøl Sø1
2021-04-25 15:40Kammerslusen Ribe1
2021-04-26 06:18Gotteskoogsee4
2021-05-09 08:40Magisterkogen1
2021-05-14 07:40Bottschlotter See4
2021-05-08 09:39Reußenköge
2021-04-24 16:19Meldorfer Speicherkoog--Wöhrdener Loch (NSG)5
2021-05-16 11:22Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)3
2021-05-01 14:40Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)100
2021-05-16 09:42Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm8
2021-05-15 10:33Wester-Spätinge (NSG)1
2021-04-26 12:22Haasberger See4
2021-05-14 07:48Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Überschwemmungswiese5
2021-04-26 12:00Sølsted Mose1
2021-05-08 08:15Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Vogelbiotop7
2021-04-25 07:20Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse3
2021-05-11 19:30Simonsberg Speicherbecken1
2021-05-01 14:11Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleientnahme Südost1
2021-04-26 10:00Hostrup / Tønder1
2021-04-24 17:45Klärteiche Groß Munzel4
2021-05-16 09:59Gurrensee (NSG)2
2021-05-15 11:50Plessenteich4
2021-05-14 18:00Wullenstettener Natursee4
2021-05-03 05:07Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)2
2021-05-03 07:03Ostenfeld--Ruheforst1
2021-04-25 16:31Langenauer Feld1
2021-05-07 16:15Stausee Rainau-Buch8
2021-05-15 15:18Mooswaldseen4
2021-05-13 13:30Schurrseen4
2021-05-08 17:52Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)2
2021-05-13 14:50Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)4
2021-04-21 18:52Leineaue zwischen Ruthe und Koldingen (NSG)--Großer Koldinger See1
2021-05-16 07:45Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)4
2021-04-17 17:45Stausee Stockmühle1
2021-05-14 17:25Fetzer Seen (Beobachtungsturm)5
2021-04-25 12:16Fetzer Seen3
2021-05-08 18:42Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I20
2021-05-14 11:31Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)2
2021-05-12 08:07Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-05-14 13:25Dattenhauser Ried2
2021-04-28 11:32Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-05-10 08:33Schweinfurt--Baggersee1
2021-05-13 19:53Han Vejleskjulet, Lund Fjord3
2021-05-10 06:18Baggerseen bei Aislingen--Egelsee6
2021-04-26 17:20Baggerseen bei Aislingen
2021-05-01 11:39Bygholm Vejle2
2021-05-08 19:53Wittislinger Ried3
2021-04-24 11:00Moorgürtel (NSG)1
2021-05-11 06:39Seeanger1
2021-05-08 12:15Kongens Kær wetlands2
2021-05-15 16:58Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen7
2021-05-08 06:55Tontoft Nakke4
2021-04-28 08:29Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main1
2021-05-07 08:14Untere Seeveniederung5
2021-05-07 16:07Aschauer Lagune1
2021-04-27 17:52Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)10
2021-05-01 11:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2021-04-26 19:44Gelting--Mühle Charlotte
2021-04-18 11:18Geltinger Birk (NSG)7
2021-04-23 15:05Kleinaitingen--Unteres Grieß2
2021-04-17 10:00Hartsø20
2021-04-23 15:40Oberottmarshausen--Römerseen28
2021-05-08 07:37Duvenstedter Brook (NSG)1
2021-04-26 09:27Lechauen bei Thierhaupten2
2021-04-28 15:46Mandichosee1
2021-04-24 06:05Schwarzenbach--Weihergebiet NO13
2021-04-28 17:20Biotop Tierkörperbeseitigungsanlage Mering9
2021-05-08 06:00Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine
2021-05-03 07:45Braunschweiger Okeraue (NSG)20
2021-05-08 14:10Weisendorf--Weihergebiet1
2021-04-24 06:34Klärteiche Mittelstetten West7
2021-05-04 11:24Klärteiche Mittelstätten Ost8
2021-04-23 13:00Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)4
2021-05-13 16:44Bjergets Vej2
2021-05-01 17:24Sandgrube bei Ausfahrt Höchstadt-Ost (restricted access)1
2021-05-09 07:52Pohnsdorfer Stauung8
2021-05-14 15:56Bøjden Nor9
2021-04-27 08:00Riddagshausen (NSG)--Teiche4
2021-04-30 10:48Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss1
2021-04-19 12:17Ampermoos (NSG)7
2021-04-25 12:31Zapfendorf--Streitanger2
2021-05-04 17:28Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza2
2021-05-14 09:15Lyø39
2021-05-16 16:10Sacker Schnepfensumpf5
2021-04-20 09:01Skånemosen, Haastrup1
2021-04-26 08:30Ilkerbruch12
2021-05-15 10:00Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube2
2021-04-28 13:30Schöppenstedter Teiche2
2021-05-08 06:45Gyldensten Strand, Fresh Water24
2021-04-29 09:40Enge ved Nr. Broby8
2021-05-09 07:44Årslev Engsø2
2021-04-23 15:30Sollerup Enge1
2021-04-22 14:05Brændegård Sø3
2021-05-03 08:13Egå Engsø10
2021-05-12 18:55Syddansk Universitet1
2021-05-01 12:15Vejlen Tåsinge5
2021-05-12 11:45Noret Tåsinge3
2021-05-15 12:17Lille Vildmose, Birkesø2
2021-05-15 07:30Valli di Argenta--settore Sud (south sector)8
2021-05-14 03:26Lille Vildmose12
2021-04-18 06:00Mechower Seeufer und angrenzende Flächen (NSG)4
2021-04-25 14:00Tryggelev Nor5
2021-04-25 11:10Gulstav Mose2
2021-05-12 13:00Nørreballe Nor5
2021-04-18 16:15Siø3
2021-05-10 06:40Südlicher Priwall (NSG)15
2021-05-13 06:15Fyns Hoved1
2021-05-15 15:06Freisinger Moos (gesamt)2
2021-04-23 09:50Pullinger Weiher (gesamt)2
2021-05-08 09:40Ismaninger Speichersee (gesamt)1
2021-05-08 05:36Taube Elbe5
2021-05-14 13:50Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm1
2021-04-24 15:56Fiskumvannet5
2021-05-16 11:31Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken1
2021-05-15 06:45Stoibermühle2
2021-04-19 13:15Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea5
2021-05-16 09:52Knudshoved1
2021-05-06 19:21Viehlaßmoos--Ausgleichsteiche4
2021-05-01 07:17Klåstadkilen3
2021-04-30 12:49Frederikshavn1
2021-05-02 17:30Lenzer Wische8
2021-05-02 12:00Gjennestadvannet4
2021-05-10 04:45Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst5
2021-05-09 20:05Echinger Stausee1
2021-05-10 04:40Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst, Knudshoved14
2021-05-05 07:00Skagen--Reservatet1
2021-05-02 12:00Lenzen-Wustrower Elbniederung (NSG)4
2021-04-24 16:10Palude di Cona2
2021-05-02 15:40Rambower Torfmoor15
2021-04-25 11:03Synneren2
2021-05-02 10:35Presterødkilen1
2021-04-25 10:37Juveren1
2021-05-16 08:00Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)1
2021-04-25 09:08Steinsvika3
2021-04-18 07:00Tissø, enge i syd.3
2021-05-12 11:19Kiesgruben Wallendorf/Schladebach3
2021-05-08 07:20Pfatterer Au (NSG)1
2021-05-12 08:40Jeløy--Rambergbukta5
2021-04-17 16:30Røykenvik6
2021-05-14 16:56Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23406
2021-04-17 15:45Kalløgrå10
2021-05-12 12:00Rossnesbukta
2021-05-13 14:13Gärnitz--Feldlache3
2021-05-15 06:20Kongemose, Store Åmose2
2021-05-08 17:52NPR Soos8
2021-05-13 15:13Zwenkauer See1
2021-05-12 11:45Råde--Johnsten gård2
2021-05-08 15:00Trentsee2
2021-04-22 16:00Untertraubenbach (Blänken)5
2021-04-24 07:52Rötelseeweihergebiet
2021-04-29 08:10Maridalsvannet nord--Hammeren3
2021-04-30 12:30Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby1
2021-05-16 08:34Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)2
2021-05-15 10:00Maridalsvannet3
2021-05-08 06:00Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2021-05-04 08:14Østensjøvannet1
2021-05-01 14:20Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen'
2021-05-08 17:39Talsperre Windischleuba1
2021-05-01 09:43Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen'--Beobachtungsturm15
2021-04-24 14:07Untere Havel Nord (NSG)--Steinerne Brücke8
2021-05-10 14:00Gülper See (NSG)1
2021-05-10 16:01Untere Havel Nord (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-04-29Mork3
2021-05-15 16:00Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-05-15 08:00Åneby--general area4
2021-05-12Rulse2
2021-05-04 06:23Weidmoos3
2021-05-15 08:52Nordre-Søndre Holm6
2021-05-08 11:00Groitzsch--Lindelbach2
2021-05-01 14:50Tongrube Machern4
2021-04-18 11:00Dachsbergau35
2021-04-25 10:00Reckahner Fischteiche
2021-04-21 14:45Nordre Øyeren NR--Svelle9
2021-05-01 14:59Nordre Øyeren NR--Årnestangen1
2021-05-06 09:40Merkja1
2021-05-14 17:28Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Nord (Beobachtungsturm)2
2021-05-08 08:27Eringer Stausee--Beobachtungsturm1
2021-05-06 08:37Havelländisches Luch4
2021-05-09 09:50Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-04-30 17:00Eringer Stausee--Staustufe Ering/Frauenstein7
2021-04-18 08:15Nyord Enge
2021-05-08 04:58Tisvilde Hegn6
2021-05-09 08:00Strengsee6
2021-05-08 14:13Store Valby Sø3
2021-04-17 18:27Ølsemagle Revle10
2021-05-09Holløse Bredning5
2021-05-12 06:48Gundsømagle Sø Fuglereservat1
2021-05-12 12:48Torslandaviken3
2021-05-01 10:23ESG Unterer Inn14
2021-05-10 13:40Malön10
2021-05-16 07:19Välen2
2021-05-12 08:28Råöslätten23
2021-05-08 07:25Porsemosen3
2021-05-10 17:05Hellesjøvann4
2021-04-24 18:00Starene6
2021-05-10 16:48Hellesjøvannet--nordlig kulturlandskap6
2021-05-08 08:45Rybník Odval (Zbůch)3
2021-05-08 13:25Favrholm Voldgrav11
2021-05-08 09:14Romerike Golfklubb2
2021-04-17 09:02Klintholm Havn4
2021-05-14 17:35PR Nový rybník (Líně)4
2021-05-12 15:08Ishøj Strand Enge2
2021-05-01 11:07Gribskov1
2021-05-08 10:08Bjørkelangen--uspesifisert1
2021-05-06 09:58Tjolöholm
2021-05-06 09:10Äskatorp
2021-05-01 06:45Sjælsø Vest1
2021-05-08 09:49Lierelva--Kjelle4
2021-05-08 09:28Aurskog Høland--Nygård4
2021-05-08 07:15Getterön--Gubbanäsan6
2021-04-17 13:05Getterön--Killingatången26
2021-04-26 15:02Zauchwitzer Busch1
2021-04-18 08:45Hjälms våtmark4
2021-04-27 10:00Kalvebod Fælled40
2021-05-08 14:12Getterön NR
2021-05-15 08:53Körziner Wiesen1
2021-04-17 13:44Getterön--Fågeltornsparkeringen40
2021-05-14 10:08Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet20
2021-05-13 14:42Villahøj Sø30
2021-05-08 13:15Getterön--Naturum2
2021-05-08 14:40Kongelunden - Sydvestpynten1
2021-05-08 08:58Hejresøen3
2021-05-10 14:03Gentofte Sø
2021-05-09 14:00Kongelunden (Please consider using a more specific location)
2021-04-17 15:54Naturcenter Amager6
2021-05-01 07:14Nivå bugt strandenge5
2021-05-08 09:20Galtabäck16
2021-05-08 09:55Utteros7
2021-05-13 16:38Morups Tånge
2021-05-08 05:00Hellebæk avlsgård1
2021-04-17Nordhavnstippen/Stubben15
2021-05-11 15:00Olšany--Kovčínský rybník (pond)3
2021-05-10 09:54Falsterbonäset--Nabben2
2021-05-08 07:04Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr2
2021-05-02 07:21Falsterbo--South Flommen6
2021-04-20 09:03Torekovs rev2
2021-05-08 12:39Falsterbonäset--North Flommen6
2021-05-08 15:44Skanör--Hamnen2
2021-05-14 10:36Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme
2021-05-14 08:21Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-412
2021-04-29 14:36Falsterbonäset--Knösen50
2021-04-20 12:41Ripagården10
2021-04-30 09:08Falsterbonäset--Old railway embankment2
2021-05-09 17:30Nygårdsängen2
2021-04-26 09:16Stureholms våtmark7
2021-04-26 08:55Klagshamns udde4
2021-04-18 13:20Sandön4
2021-04-17 15:00Hullsjön Sydmaden_tornet8
2021-05-03 10:00Hasslarps Dammar8
2021-04-26 16:30Hullsjön Kårebro4
2021-05-08 08:37Gröna Jaktstugan8
2021-05-08 14:00Lenešický rybník1
2021-05-14 06:58Ribersborg1
2021-04-28 15:07Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2021-05-02 11:52Moorlinse Buch1
2021-05-14 08:44Löddesnäs20
2021-05-01 09:53Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)1
2021-05-10 20:57Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-04-23 07:52Vellinge--Arriesjön2
2021-05-05 15:04Trönninge ängar
2021-05-05 14:32Larssons våtmark
2021-05-14 18:21Sorško polje - North8
2021-05-15 08:42Lake Cerknica2
2021-05-09 06:21Karrendorfer Wiesen15
2021-05-15 09:01NPR Řežabinec a Řežabinecké tůně3
2021-05-16 11:19Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse2
2021-05-10 19:20Sandbetet Dätterns NR15
2021-05-08 11:30Sjöryds maden Dätterns NR7
2021-05-09 12:57Stångby våtmark1
2021-05-12 15:29Lund--Råbydammen20
2021-05-14 22:10Ljubljansko barje, Ig1
2021-04-19 15:00Tydjesjön8
2021-05-08 12:04Dolní rybník (Novosedly)2
2021-04-27 06:09Rybník Dehtář5
2021-05-08 14:32Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)5
2021-05-08 16:45Rybník Volešek20
2021-05-08 05:04Skarhultsängar1
2021-05-09 16:13Rybník Vyšatov4
2021-04-26 18:02Rybník Blatec (Čejkovice)3
2021-05-08 10:52Rockarp3
2021-04-24 10:51Rybník Bezdrev1
2021-04-24 12:06Čejkovický rybník5
2021-04-30 09:13Näsbyholmsjön4
2021-05-09 16:24Starohaklovský rybník3
2021-04-23 16:46Fields between Branišovský Les and Novohaklovsky Rybnik3
2021-05-08 11:00Dörröds Fälad2
2021-05-08 07:22Šindlovský rybník3
2021-05-09 11:56PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-05-16 05:08Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar5
2021-05-08 07:56České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště1
2021-05-14 10:39Krankesjön--Almentornet2
2021-05-02 09:09Krankesjön2
2021-05-03 17:10PP Horní solopyský rybník2
2021-05-11 06:31Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet1
2021-04-17 10:45Brodowinsee1
2021-04-29 07:59Revingefältet--Östra Tvet20
2021-04-16 18:11Pískovna Dobříň2
2021-04-28 10:27Anklamer Stadtbruch2
2021-05-14 16:57Rybník Bobrník1
2021-05-11 09:15Vombs ängar50
2021-05-15 09:36Ängstorpsdammen40
2021-05-11 11:30Klingavälsåns utlopp20
2021-05-07 11:21Vombsjöns västra ängar20
2021-05-10 09:23Klostersågen2
2021-05-08 04:00Pískovna Újezdec1
2021-04-24 16:48Teichgebiet Königswartha (gesamt)1
2021-05-11 18:07Ilstorp4
2021-05-08 08:25Teichgebiet Wartha-Koblenz (gesamt)1
2021-05-13 12:09Randowbruch1
2021-05-08 09:28Krageholmssjön1
2021-05-09 17:39Praha--Slatina2
2021-05-03 11:23Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Stützkow2
2021-04-18 11:00NPR Velký a Malý Tisý11
2021-05-10 05:15Marbäck, Ulricehamn2
2021-05-15 05:14Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Polder B1
2021-05-01 14:53Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Gatow4
2021-05-16 05:56Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Teerofenbrücke1
2021-05-14 16:34Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna1
2021-05-14 06:28Świnoujście--Pola Refulacyjne (refulat)1
2021-05-08 15:06NPP Hrabanovská černava3
2021-04-20 09:46Kåseberga1
2021-04-28 18:13RP Świdwie1
2021-05-01 08:49Hornborgasjön--Hångers udde
2021-04-28 14:30Hornborgasjön-- Almeö8
2021-04-28 14:51Kosořický rybník1
2021-05-16 08:32Odkaliště Dobrovice1
2021-04-23 17:45Močický rybník6
2021-04-24 12:45Torupa Flo1
2021-05-16 07:20Ravlundafältet15
2021-04-24 13:27Vitemölla3
2021-05-15 08:35Pole u Dobřichova (bývalý rybník Klenot)2
2021-04-20 14:44Rybník Vražda2
2021-04-20 18:00Matrovický rybník8
2021-05-11 14:40Rybník Brodek4
2021-05-05 11:32Pulken Crane Site
2021-05-13 14:00Håslövs ängar20
2021-04-29 08:31Flughafen Graz Thalerhof10
2021-05-09 16:26Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)10
2021-04-18 07:23Niedów Lake1
2021-04-29 12:08Vrbina2
2021-05-13 18:00Hercules dammarna5
2021-05-15 13:48Äspet2
2021-04-18 07:58Rybník Zrcadlo1
2021-04-29 13:20Medvedce Nature Reserve1
2021-05-01 11:52Raduszeckie Lake (Jezioro Raduszeckie)2
2021-05-11 04:55NPP Žehuňský rybník2
2021-05-15 05:14PR Týnecké mokřiny3
2021-05-08 11:31Proudnický rybník2
2021-05-08 09:13Pisarovina fish pond4
2021-04-30 08:54Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-04-24 12:42Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower2
2021-05-08 16:20Kråkenabben1
2021-04-17 08:00Husebymaden
2021-04-24 07:11Dzwonowo Fishponds1
2021-04-29 07:20Ormož Basins Nature Reserve3
2021-04-16 17:54Veselský rybník1
2021-05-08 10:30Hnojiště Vysoká nad Labem3
2021-05-01 13:19Ježkův a Stachův rybník1
2021-05-11 05:00Christiansø1
2021-05-10 06:26Ptačí park Josefovské louky3
2021-04-21 13:21Przemków10
2021-04-18 14:11Głowaczewo Fishponds24
2021-04-25 16:59Schönauer Teich1
2021-05-02 08:25Tåkern--Väversundamaden24
2021-05-15 16:28PP Tuří rybník2
2021-05-15 14:47VN Rozkoš2
2021-05-08 07:35Rybník Rzovák5
2021-05-06 09:36VN Rozkoš--VKP (východní zátoky)1
2021-05-04 10:45Rybník Drnov2
2021-05-02 09:20Tåkern -- Hovtornet25
2021-05-02 06:00PP Lonjsko polje10
2021-05-09 11:59Warmblüterkoppel1
2021-04-24 18:01Illmitzer Seewäldchen4
2021-05-14 19:30Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Sandeck
2021-05-13 11:31Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Wasserstätten4
2021-05-08 14:49Batthyanyfeld3
2021-05-15 16:41Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke
2021-05-09 09:17Podersdorfer Pferdekoppel1
2021-05-15 09:08NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-05-05 13:57Tysslingen
2021-05-08 11:25Darscho8
2021-05-15 09:50polní hnojiště, Žichlínek1
2021-04-21 06:33Poldr Žichlínek2
2021-05-08 10:32Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Westliche Wörthenlacke11
2021-05-09 12:00NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník4
2021-05-09 06:42Lange Lacke--Eastern Part7
2021-05-09 15:27Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Östliche Wörthenlacke3
2021-04-24 08:04Weiden Bienenfresser Nistplatz1
2021-05-15 12:39Zicksee
2021-04-29 11:34Rosko Gravel Pit Ponds2
2021-05-15 06:00Bernhardsthaler Ebene
2021-04-20 08:17PP Trkmanec-Rybníčky1
2021-05-08 11:44Devínske jazero1
2021-05-01 12:00Boglundsängen NR10
2021-05-15 12:37Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-05-08 10:29Tadten Dammweg1
2021-05-08 05:42Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Waasen-Hanság5
2021-04-20 13:50Rynningeviken
2021-05-06 15:30Oset
2021-05-13 07:53Kvismaren NR4
2021-05-02 11:00Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Nybro7
2021-04-17 14:55Ptačí park Kosteliska2
2021-04-23 12:13polní rákosina, Výšovice1
2021-05-14 17:41Skalické rybníky3
2021-05-08 10:15Šumvaldský rybník1
2021-05-08 13:21Grzybno Fishponds1
2021-05-11 13:27Mokřad Bystročice3
2021-04-29 17:52Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik4
2021-05-16 13:09Zadný Šúr2
2021-05-11 14:00Odkaliště Vrbátky8
2021-05-11 16:27Rybníky u Zlaté farmy Štětovice1
2021-04-29 16:59Prievaly Rašeliny1
2021-04-23 11:37CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero1
2021-04-28 13:34Tovačov--bažantnice2
2021-05-16 14:56Rovensko mokraď12
2021-04-20 12:49Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2021-05-09 07:10Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín4
2021-05-16 06:55Ottenby--södra udde3
2021-05-16 06:57Kungsstenarna5
2021-05-13 16:11Kungsgården4
2021-05-11 09:14Södra Lunden4
2021-05-08 06:35Risinge hamn
2021-05-13 09:39Ottenby -- Mellersta lunden2
2021-05-15 10:25Kalvhagen2
2021-05-08 07:37Västerstadsviken
2021-05-14 10:36Fågelsjön, Degerhamn1
2021-05-09 09:42Ottenby--norra lunden2
2021-05-08 10:30PP Bašnov2
2021-04-23 11:38Jutrosin Reservoir5
2021-05-09 16:58Záhlinické rybníky--Doubravický rybník2
2021-05-11 19:26Záhlinické rybníky1
2021-05-13 13:02Södra Beijershamn
2021-05-05 13:54Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)
2021-05-08 06:56Runowo10
2021-05-15 11:31Beijershamn10
2021-05-02 14:14Penåsa8
2021-05-11 17:47polní hnojiště Rymice1
2021-05-08 17:30Odkaliště cukrovaru Prosenice4
2021-05-08 10:01Struga Średzka--Kromolice8
2021-04-28 10:33Gräsgårds hamn4
2021-05-02 06:45Färjestadens dämme1
2021-05-14 17:32Mönsterås Kustväg6
2021-05-15 17:27Sebybadet5
2021-04-24 13:55Barycz River Valley--Stawno Fishponds2
2021-05-09 12:05Alby
2021-04-18 12:54Naturbokhandeln, Stenåsa2
2021-04-30 15:43Stenåsabadet7
2021-05-08 04:35Hjälmaresund2
2021-04-25 12:29Sandby skjutfält--Hålnäsdungen2
2021-05-08 07:55Stora Sundby Slott2
2021-05-04 08:18Otoki / Wasilowice--fields10
2021-05-04 06:00Mokra--gravel pit3
2021-05-04 09:00Bojnik6
2021-05-11 11:51Hovran3
2021-05-13 14:15Choryňské rybníky1
2021-05-05 07:39Wrzoski--pool6
2021-05-01 05:54Lándor (rieka Nitra)1
2021-05-11 08:15Gravel Pit, Mocsa7
2021-05-02 06:59Närsjötornet1
2021-05-04 08:59Askholmen1
2021-05-08 07:16Hagbyområdet4
2021-05-16 14:26Svätý Peter - piesočné duny2
2021-04-30Mellangårdsvägen2
2021-05-11 05:00Grébicsi-tó3
2021-05-04 10:59Zwiastowice--fields2
2021-05-12 08:58Ekeby våtmark1
2021-05-09 05:00Asszony-tó3
2021-04-24 09:00Sárréti Tájvédelmi Közterület--Sárszentmihály6
2021-04-16 17:22Lövsta-pumpen, Asköviken8
2021-05-15 18:10Ferencmajori fish ponds2
2021-04-26 14:37Södra Holm3
2021-04-28 19:17Askovikens Naturreservat
2021-04-22 19:08Stenkvistafältet1
2021-05-08 14:05Frövisjön10
2021-04-30 06:52PR Žitavský luh4
2021-05-15 04:28Kozmické ptačí louky11
2021-05-01 10:36Trávnica - vodná nádrž2
2021-05-08 14:40Soponya-tó2
2021-04-26 08:26Böda hamn6
2021-04-19 13:47Sofiebergsåsen4
2021-05-01 15:10Eskilstuna flygplats2
2021-04-25 07:15Dinnyés fishponds--Gárdony4
2021-05-08 18:23Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve2
2021-04-19 08:30Parížske močiare1
2021-05-08 08:40Rétszilas fishponds2
2021-05-11 08:20Wielikąt Fishponds4
2021-05-03 17:30Rördromstornet1
2021-05-08 14:58Záblatský rybník1
2021-05-11 10:10Żelazowiec Pond3
2021-04-18 15:35Krzyżowice--oxbow lake6
2021-05-14 10:44Lipie Fields
2021-05-15 11:30Csikóháti tavak--Apaj10
2021-05-09 17:00Kisapaji-rét (Southern marshes)--Kunszentmiklós8
2021-04-18 12:02Łąka Lake1
2021-04-29 08:00Öreg-állás10
2021-05-15 10:00Árasztás-Apaj
2021-05-09 11:30Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj12
2021-05-08 01:30Hålsjöviken2
2021-05-09 15:30Apajpuszta8
2021-05-03 12:23Apaji fishponds--Apaj6
2021-05-15 17:28Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi14
2021-05-16 12:53Bugyi southern gravel ponds2
2021-05-08 09:30Goczałkowice Reservoir3
2021-05-08 13:19Ligota Fishponds12
2021-05-16 13:38grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)3
2021-05-13 05:39Hjälstaviken NR
2021-05-15 14:31Rontok Fishponds5
2021-05-08 08:00Ålsjön40
2021-05-04 10:49Świerklaniec Lake2
2021-04-19 14:59Lake Kolon--Izsák4
2021-05-15 17:30Beka Natural Reserve3
2021-05-08 14:58Susek--Susečki ribnjak3
2021-04-29 18:11Kolonia Wola Fishponds6
2021-05-08 11:06Dalbyviken7
2021-04-25 15:58Dalbyviken6
2021-04-24 09:28Dalkarlskärret6
2021-05-15 09:23Thorslunda6
2021-05-08 08:08Torö -- Reveln1
2021-04-25 08:04Broängarnas NR5
2021-05-09 09:00Ulva kvarn2
2021-05-05 06:15Kuźnica--raptor count point2
2021-05-08 10:14Torö--Herrhamra ängar2
2021-05-13 21:11Svartsjö dämme10
2021-05-14 07:58Svartsjöviken
2021-05-14 09:27Upper fyris, Uppsala
2021-04-17 09:10Fågeltornet, Svartsjöviken20
2021-05-03 20:20Östra delen, Svartsjöviken4
2021-05-01 07:31Gamla Uppsala5
2021-04-28 05:35Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka3
2021-05-14 08:58Övre Föret5
2021-05-16 07:20Årike Fyris6
2021-05-14 17:56Årike Fyris--Nåntuna ängar
2021-04-18 08:12Oświęcim--gravel pit1
2021-04-27 16:37Styran2
2021-04-23 19:46Holmhällar10
2021-05-08 05:51Södra Vendelsjön
2021-05-10 10:10Björklunda1
2021-05-13 10:10Fidenäsviken1
2021-05-08Vendelsjön
2021-05-10 14:19Alhagen
2021-05-07 16:00Södra Tullingesjön1
2021-05-07 18:18Stockviken
2021-04-23 09:10Palić Lake Nature Park1
2021-05-01 18:30Kyrkdammen2
2021-05-08 00:01Przeręb Fishponds1
2021-05-13 17:00Säbysjön12
2021-04-30 07:02Lövstaslätten11
2021-04-25 19:02Aurriv5
2021-05-08 10:0530-meterskärret1
2021-05-16 08:43Bugaj Fishponds
2021-05-16 08:03Rudze Fishponds
2021-04-29 08:41Kőrösihegy and Airport grasslands--Kecskemét2
2021-05-08 08:00Edsån2
2021-05-01 08:48Petrovaradin (town), Novi Sad1
2021-04-23 12:30Jezero Ludaš (Lake) specijalni rezervat prirode (Nature Reserve)7
2021-05-15 12:14Ledskärsbryggan, Ledskärsområdet
2021-05-08 12:20Funbosjön6
2021-05-16 12:56Spytkowice Fishponds1
2021-04-20 15:33Fysingen--Fågeltornet
2021-05-13 19:30Fysingen--Ströms mad
2021-05-15 12:33Ledskärsviken, Ledskärsområdet15
2021-04-25 15:55Koviljsko-Petrovaradinski Rit SNR--Petrovaradinski Rit2
2021-05-10 17:23Fysingen
2021-05-07 17:00Råstasjön1
2021-05-13 08:00Béter2
2021-05-14 07:16Balingsta Bottnen20
2021-05-16 09:10Ågestasjön
2021-05-09 10:02Bergianska trädgården8
2021-05-08 08:30Kapetanski Rit ribnjak, Subotica (private fish farm, ask for permission)4
2021-05-15 08:08Péteri-tó8
2021-05-04 08:48Orawa Lake--Czarna Orawa River (PL)1
2021-05-09 06:15Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom
2021-05-05 09:09Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej1
2021-05-16 14:31Södra Djurgården2
2021-05-08 10:45Glinara kod Čuruga1
2021-05-08 13:45Vigbyholm--Båthamnen1
2021-04-25 14:30Čik river, Bačko Petrovo Selo6
2021-05-11 11:04Isbladskärret2
2021-05-12 18:04Jönsbolssjön, Almunge3
2021-05-04 14:40Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)3
2021-05-13 09:15Bojčinska šuma NR, ribnjak Živača, put Progar-Bečmen i deponija (general area)6
2021-05-08 15:06Angarnssjöängens NR
2021-04-18 08:19Stegsholm10
2021-05-02 15:00Csaj-tó
2021-05-03 08:05Erstavik2
2021-05-12 04:43Björn4
2021-05-14 17:42Łaszka4
2021-04-30 10:26Okołowice Fishponds1
2021-04-24 08:37Sandemar NR20
2021-04-25 09:20Wróblówka-Długopole Gravel Pit Ponds (Żwirownia Wróblówka-Długopole)2
2021-04-23 17:51Kraków--Mydlniki Ponds1
2021-04-25 05:10Ludźmierz--Międzyborze meadows & peat bogs2
2021-04-22 09:31Vrbovski, zapadni forland od Široke do Lokvanićke bare1
2021-05-04 06:58Galovica kanal2
2021-05-10 15:00Szczekociny Fishponds
2021-05-15 09:00Pastures of Great Bustard Special Nature Reserve--Jaroš, Mokrin village (visits allowed only in a company of a park warden)20
2021-05-08 08:45Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav3
2021-04-29 07:00Krakow--Prądnik Valley Nature Reserve4
2021-05-02 11:43Hosjön3
2021-04-20 14:11Potez Kovilovo - Beljarica1
2021-05-08 16:00Ribnjak Veliki Alas, Čenta1
2021-04-30 09:25Belo jezero, Lukino Selo10
2021-04-24 14:10Srednja i Velika Greda (mrtvaje i vlažne livade Tamiša)--Baranda5
2021-05-02 12:00Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir3
2021-04-25 11:00Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)2
2021-05-08 10:29Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget1
2021-04-22 07:20Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds2
2021-05-01 07:36Gradska šuma, Pančevo--nasip uz stari pančevački put, IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-05-09 08:13Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica2
2021-04-24 14:30Omoljica--Nadel, kanal8
2021-05-01 09:30Niepołomice Forest--Wielkie Błoto (Peat Bog)3
2021-04-25 12:26Banatski Brestovac--nasipom od Brestovačke ade do čuvarnice kod Provale8
2021-05-15 08:22Niepołomice Forest--Drwinka meadows2
2021-05-08 18:15Pločički rit (Provala)5
2021-04-17 16:54Spillersboda varv, Frötuna Sn, Norrtälje1
2021-04-24 15:29Prespa Lakes NP1
2021-05-16 11:54Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-05-08 15:30Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin5
2021-05-08 15:20Młodzawy Fishponds1
2021-05-01 13:50Stary Sącz--Bobrowisko Nature Trail
2021-04-27 06:56Rumoka fishponds4
2021-04-18 10:00Nida River Valley--Wiślica meadows SE10
2021-05-15 16:18Wiślica--Górki Fishponds6
2021-05-14 06:50grasslands of Nagymajor--Tiszacsege-Hortobágy NP5
2021-05-02 15:00Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány8
2021-05-01 18:59Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó3
2021-05-10 06:38Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó37
2021-05-06 07:05NE of Florina3
2021-05-10 17:00Biechów Fishponds15
2021-05-04 12:55Kösély dead River and surrounding area--Hajdúszoboszló14
2021-05-08 16:00Tiszavasvári Munka Szöv. halastó
2021-04-22 18:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu
2021-04-25 15:06Oblačinsko jezero2
2021-05-15 08:00Stawy Raszyńskie1
2021-04-22 14:00Bihari-sík, Palocsa (Sárréti-canal moorland)--Berettyóújfalu20
2021-04-24 14:27Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás14
2021-05-16 11:26Tiszavasvári Salt Lake8
2021-05-08 12:30Selo Bubanj4
2021-05-14 17:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske12
2021-05-01 12:15Warszawa--Jeziorko Powsinkowskie2
2021-05-11 18:08Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza4
2021-05-10 19:00Oláh swamps and lake--Nyíregyháza2
2021-05-04 14:45Bug River--Kuligów area4
2021-05-11 17:28Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara
2021-05-10 07:08Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-04-22 12:33Rządza valley meadows8
2021-05-14 17:58Bagno Całowanie--Observation Tower2
2021-05-04 18:24Bug River--Dręszew meadows2
2021-04-22 06:15Bug River--Słopsk area2
2021-05-07 12:46Opátske piesky1
2021-04-17 12:59Bagno Pulwy--Grądy Polewne6
2021-05-04 10:52Wróblik Szlachecki--Gravel Pit Ponds2
2021-05-11 09:51Senianske rybníky (general area)1
2021-05-12 19:51Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis2
2021-05-12 20:05Kintai fish ponds
2021-05-12 08:14Kitros Saltpans7
2021-05-10 07:10Rusne Island6
2021-05-06 15:58Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)14
2021-05-11 11:33Rabisha Lake
2021-05-08 21:15Sausgalviai Meadows Botanical-Zoological Preserve (Sausgalvių pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)1
2021-05-13 18:32Bug river--Brok1
2021-04-18 09:53Sobieszyn Fishponds1
2021-04-21 07:00Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland2
2021-05-15 13:35Dragoman Marsh1
2021-05-15 16:09Aldomirovtsi Marsh1
2021-04-18 08:30Wieprz Valley--Jeziorzany meadows8
2021-05-02 11:55Uzavas lejtece45
2021-04-17 17:14Kökar--Västerfjärden1
2021-05-15 06:34Varsolt Lake1
2021-04-22 18:07Mramor Reservoir14
2021-05-15 15:55Umeälvens delta--Södra Degernässlätten3
2021-04-23 13:54Biebrza NP--Ruś area2
2021-04-23 14:07Biebrza NP--Burzyn Observation Tower5
2021-04-29 06:39Biebrza NP--Chyliny area4
2021-05-08 14:03Negovan Ponds2
2021-05-01 13:16Biebrza NP--Brzostowo area5
2021-05-08 14:00Chelopechene Fishponds2
2021-04-17 08:45Parainen--Houtskari Borgberg1
2021-04-25 08:12Biebrza NP--Biały Grąd Trail & Observation Tower5
2021-04-18 18:38Biebrza NP--OTOP Observation Tower7
2021-05-15 15:01Biebrza NP--Barwik Meadows (Great Snipe lek)1
2021-05-10 16:30Ravno Pole Reservoir5
2021-05-06 20:36Biebrza NP--Gugny area10
2021-05-08 14:00Radotina (village)1
2021-05-08 17:55Shishmanov Val Reservoir4
2021-05-08 13:30Biebrza National Park (IBA PL044)
2021-04-28 05:45Korsnäs--Södra Björkön1
2021-04-16 19:25Taivassalo--Rantalanlahti lintutorni1
2021-05-15 16:14Knyszyn-Zamek5
2021-05-07 18:49Biebrza NP--Czerwone Bagno4
2021-04-25 12:00Jezioro Zygmunta Agusta5
2021-04-25 10:33Kristiinankaupunki--Trutklobbarna2
2021-04-29 15:24Korsnäs--Harrström5
2021-05-09 19:00Kristiinankaupunki--Hamnfjärden lintutorni1
2021-05-01 04:45Poleski PN--Zastawie Observation Tower1
2021-05-13 12:08Poleski PN--Czachary trail1
2021-05-16 10:50Pori--Levon lammet lintutorni1
2021-05-10 17:23Pyhäranta--Otajärvi, Nuuski lintutorni
2021-04-27 10:21Rauma--Kodisjoki Otajärvi Lintutorni3
2021-04-27 07:30Pori--Yyteri lietteet lintutorni5
2021-05-14 05:14Pori--Yyterin Lietteet7
2021-04-25 07:33Brzozówka Valley25
2021-05-08 08:43Pori--Leveäkari lintutorni1
2021-05-03 16:00Ravnishte (village)1
2021-05-02 15:23Mynämäki--Mietoistenlahti, Silakkari4
2021-05-02 16:24Mynämäki--Mietoistenlahti Vasikkahaka 1 lintutorni4
2021-04-21 15:51Pori--Teemuluoto lintutorni1
2021-05-14 10:02Maalahti--Gålören2
2021-04-25 19:39Pori--Maaviiki, Pietniementie30
2021-05-14 10:40Merikarvia--Alakylä, Nyytäinneva10
2021-05-08 10:50Ostrov Canal1
2021-05-13 10:36Mustasaari--Svedjehamn näkötorni
2021-04-17 14:59Siikainen--Leväslammi lintutorni2
2021-05-10 16:44Дачный поселок у д. Малые Щитники (Summer cottage community near Malyja Ščytniki village)
2021-04-18 18:00Turku--Ruissalo Krottilanlahti lintutorni
2021-05-08 10:55Terespol--Kobylany Reservoir6
2021-05-12 17:59Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni
2021-04-30 16:52Vaasa--Söderfjärden15
2021-04-18 13:42Parainen--Petteby lintutorni6
2021-04-21 15:22Turku--Ruissalo kartanon ranta5
2021-04-17 13:09Pomarkku--Isoneva Lintutorni1
2021-05-10 19:30Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni
2021-04-25 10:00Turku--Friskalanlahti7
2021-05-11 06:56р. Мухавец - Экотропа-(Muhavets river ecological path)
2021-04-30 13:26Sundominlahti Ryövärinkari Lintutorni, Vaasa2
2021-05-08 17:03Kaarina--Rauvolanlahti2
2021-04-25 18:30Kaarina--Rauvolanlahti lintutorni2
2021-05-04 22:30Turku--Karhula landfill1
2021-04-17 10:15Žaltytis Lake (Žaltyčio ežeras)2
2021-05-15 08:11Pyasachnik Reservoir4
2021-04-20 19:14Kaarina--Järvelän kosteikko1
2021-05-08 05:00Lieto--Järvelän lintutorni2
2021-05-04 08:58Kokemäki--Järilän altaat5
2021-04-25 12:00Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti20
2021-05-02 19:11Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni10
2021-04-23 12:52Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni7
2021-05-02 18:22Kaarina--Kuusisto, Kappelinmäki4
2021-04-18 15:09Säkylä--Köyliönjärvi, Vinnari2
2021-05-16 11:36Kaarina--Kuusiston linnanrauniot
2021-05-09 17:20Kaloyanovo Reservoir30
2021-04-28 13:40Siemianówka Lake--Krowie Wyspy meadows7
2021-04-17 13:00Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)2
2021-05-08 07:30Trud Fishponds
2021-05-05 12:40Рыбхоз Соколовский (Sakaloŭski Fishery)2
2021-04-29 09:32Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka1
2021-05-01 07:58Levaneva Lintutorni, Laihia2
2021-04-28 18:52Paimio--Paimionlahti15
2021-04-17 11:40Garadzynskaya Svislach IBA4
2021-04-30 11:21Huittinen--Raijalanjärvi50
2021-05-07 14:04Shishmanci Marsh2
2021-05-05 12:45Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani1
2021-05-15 06:54Hanko--Täktbukten10
2021-05-08 07:20Hanko--Vedagrundet1
2021-05-08 05:49Hanko--Svanvik lintutorni5
2021-04-30 08:36Vöyri--Oravainen Ånas2
2021-04-25 09:00Persina Island12
2021-05-09 17:23Salo--Halikonlahti lintutorni4
2021-05-12 16:18Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)2
2021-05-08 10:11Lissos River Estuary1
2021-04-17 05:56Cenas tīreļa taka2
2021-04-22 16:37Ilmajoki--Alajoki
2021-05-01 13:18Kurikka--Jalasjärvi, Hirvijärvi N lintutorni2
2021-04-19 19:00Riga international Airport9
2021-05-10 21:43Луки в долині Турії і Припяті, с. Щитинь (Meadows in Turia and Prypiat floodplains)
2021-05-09 13:18Рыбхоз Днепробугский (Dnieprabuhski Fishery)
2021-05-10 17:19вдхр. Селец (Sialieс Reservoir)4
2021-05-01 16:44Salo--Suomusjärvi Aneriojärvi lintutorni4
2021-04-23 06:12Raasepori--Karjaa Läppträsket Pelikaanitorni8
2021-04-18 05:53Raasepori--Karjaa Lappträsk14
2021-04-21 09:38Kalngale-Adazi1
2021-04-21 10:00Urjala--Kortejärvi lintutorni1
2021-04-25 18:09Долина р. Цир, с. Бірки (Tsyr river valley, near Birky village)15
2021-05-01 18:35Pirkkala--Korteniitty6
2021-05-11 14:22Evros Delta National Park2
2021-05-15 20:03Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)5
2021-04-18 14:55Ylöjärvi--Ilmarinjärvi1
2021-05-08 08:45Lohja--Hyvelänjärven pellot12
2021-04-25 16:16Пасовище біля с. Лахвичі (Lahvychi pasture)20
2021-04-21 13:01Lempäälä--Pyhällönvuori näkötorni1
2021-04-26 13:38Lempäälä--Ahtialanjärvi, Virta-torni5
2021-04-19 18:56Lempäälä--Ahtialanjärvi lintutorni1
2021-05-11 06:14Lohja--Savijärvi3
2021-05-14 11:22Siuntio--Myrans2
2021-04-25 12:19Пасовище біля моста, с. Любязь (Pasture near the bridge, Lubiaz)7
2021-05-12 05:29Tampere--Iidesjärvi3
2021-05-10 20:48Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)1
2021-04-24 10:29Inkoo--Degerby
2021-05-08 13:33Siuntio--Tjusträsk1
2021-04-24 10:03Siuntio--Sunnanvik
2021-05-02 17:17Inkoo--Kopparnäs Långvassfjärden2
2021-05-02 08:48Siuntio--Kasavuori
2021-05-09 13:28Kokkola--Lohtaja Marinkainen
2021-05-08 12:15Vihti--Vanjärvi20
2021-05-08 12:54Kirkkonummi--Evitskog
2021-04-20 15:00Sapieginės miškas1
2021-05-15 04:51Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Pampskatan3
2021-05-08 12:52Kalimok Ponds--East40
2021-05-11 19:12Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni7
2021-05-09 16:08Gaukštonys3
2021-04-25 16:13Hattula--Ihalempi
2021-05-08 16:06Stomnata Reservoir4
2021-05-04 12:27Arvydai Fish Ponds (Arvydų ŽŪT)2
2021-04-18 10:50Kirkkonummi--Morsfjärden
2021-05-12 16:00Kirkkonummi--Norra Fladet6
2021-05-04 10:37Espoo--Soukan Kasavuori4
2021-05-16 08:13Kavak Deltası8
2021-04-19 11:20Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)30
2021-05-08 20:29Espoo--Pakankylä4
2021-05-01 12:07Устя р.--Великий Олексин (Ustia River--Velykyi Oleksyn)4
2021-05-08 21:20Espoo--Röylä3
2021-04-23 14:00Hyvinkää--Kytäjä, Posti
2021-04-26 16:03Vantaa--Pitkäjärvi lintutorni1
2021-04-18 09:20Arnionys Fish Ponds (Arnionys Ž.Ū.T.)2
2021-05-15 07:24Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni10
2021-05-13 06:27Espoo--Laajalahti20
2021-05-13 08:56Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni
2021-05-13 05:48Helsinki--Lauttasaari1
2021-05-11 09:27Marash Pond2
2021-05-07 10:57Labanoras Regional Park1
2021-04-19 15:04Riihimäki--Sammalistonsuo3
2021-05-04 08:46Helsinki--Central Park
2021-04-18 14:54Vantaa--Seutula4
2021-05-02 11:00Helsinki--Niskala4
2021-05-12 16:31Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Pornaistenniemi lintutorni
2021-05-14 09:32Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti, Pornaistenniemen piilokoju4
2021-05-12 20:30Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni
2021-05-11 11:59Helsinki--Viikki
2021-05-16 09:13Helsinki--Viikki arboretum
2021-05-14 09:31Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti
2021-05-06 18:01Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintulava10
2021-05-08 12:21Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintutorni2
2021-04-18 12:27Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Purolahti lintutorni6
2021-05-11 10:00Helsinki--Etu-Viikki, pellot
2021-05-01 08:54Rajaniemi Lintutorni, Pyhäjoki
2021-04-17 10:16Helsinki--Vuosaari, Maankaatopaikka
2021-04-24 12:50Пасовища і коси біля с. Стрільськ (pastures and sand beaches near Strilsk)14
2021-05-14 04:55Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni
2021-05-08 14:30Gražutė Regional Park (Gražutės regioninis parkas)2
2021-05-01 10:06Саковщинское вдхр. (Sakaŭščynskaje Reservoir)1
2021-05-08 08:00Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest2
2021-05-08 23:54Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest1
2021-05-03 07:37Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast2
2021-05-13 07:36Atanasovosko Lake--General Area30
2021-05-11 07:37Atanasovsko Lake--East4
2021-05-10 07:36Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point30
2021-05-01 15:30д. Белокорец (Bielakorac village)3
2021-05-16 14:45Jämsä--Alhojärvi lintutorni2
2021-04-17 13:30Poroy Reservoir10
2021-05-10 13:23Vesijärvi Lahdenpohja Lintutorni, Hollola8
2021-05-14 11:40Pomorie Lake--General Area4
2021-04-25 03:30Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes2
2021-05-15 04:56Raahe--Pattijokisuu
2021-05-14 09:30Povelyanovo Marshlands6
2021-04-18 10:35Кулачківський став (Kulachkivs'kyi Pond)4
2021-05-08 08:10Tornio--Raumonjärvi Hakaniitty lintutorni3
2021-05-07 05:49Raahe--Inakari
2021-05-08 09:51Tornio--Raumonjärvi
2021-05-13 18:45Yatata Reserve4
2021-04-21 05:48Porvoo--Hamarin kallio11
2021-05-02 10:25Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)3
2021-05-10 11:50Siikajoki--Merikylänlahti lintutorni
2021-05-11 01:20Pukkila--Kanteleenjärvi1
2021-05-10 10:15Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)3
2021-05-08 20:17Varessäikkä Lintutorni, Siikajoki
2021-05-07 06:28Kemi--Tuhka-allas1
2021-05-07 07:33Kemi--Kattilalahti lintutorni1
2021-05-09 07:20Болото к северу от д. Ольшаны (Marsh north of Alšany village)2
2021-05-14 16:44Keminmaa--Elijärvi2
2021-05-08 19:03Lacul Beleu5
2021-05-08 16:17Orimattila--Artjärvi Sihvolantanhuat6
2021-04-22 11:45д. Озеро (Voziera village)
2021-05-14 05:24Liminka--Virkkula S lintutorni2
2021-05-08 06:00Liminka--Virkkula N lintutorni50
2021-05-08 17:23Заславское вдхр.--Семков Городок (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--Siomkaŭ Haradok)1
2021-05-04 16:00р. Припять--у г. Турова (Prypyat River--near Turaŭ)
2021-04-22 14:50д. Вежи (Viežy village)
2021-04-29 07:40Долина р. Будичина--р. Руда (Budychyna River valley--Ruda River)16
2021-05-11 10:09Kremnaye and Turov meadows
2021-04-22 13:36оз. Рудня (Rudnia Lake)
2021-05-08 08:54Kärsämäki--Nurmesjärvi lintutorni6
2021-05-12 06:58Oulu, Hietasaari lintutorni1
2021-05-08 07:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area8
2021-05-01 12:30Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake6
2021-05-10 09:58Kiviniemi Lintutorni, Oulu2
2021-05-08 17:00Kouvola--Elimäenjärvi
2021-05-15 18:23Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)
2021-05-08 15:47Taraclia lake--Svetlîi village1
2021-04-17 12:09Pyhtää--Valkmusa4
2021-05-08 11:53Comrat lake1
2021-05-16 11:11Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-04-18 06:59Razeni Dam1
2021-04-28 13:00Заказник Гайно-Бродня (Haina-Brodnia Zakaznik)
2021-05-02 13:29д. Черноградь (Čarnahradź village)5
2021-05-09 11:00р. Свислочь--д. Затитова Слобода (Svislač River--Zacitava Slabada Village)1
2021-05-08 18:26Incinta Carasuhat1
2021-05-02 09:40д. Ялча (Jalča Village)
2021-05-14 13:37Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni2
2021-04-23 15:04Mila 231
2021-04-28 17:30р. Березина около д. Большая Тростяница (Biarezina River off Vialikaja Trascianica village)
2021-05-08 10:45Gölhisar (Yamadı) Gölü
2021-05-03 08:19Дельта р. Дунай--о-в Єрмаков (Danube River Delta--Yermakov Island)2
2021-04-27 15:05Danube Delta--Letea1
2021-05-15 16:30Vaala--Kivineva15
2021-05-06 13:55Virolahti--Vilkkiläntura Lintulahden lintutorni1
2021-05-06 12:20Virolahti--Vilkkiläntura Kolsinpohja lintutorni1
2021-05-08 19:00Yarışlı Gölü
2021-05-08 08:15Burdur-Karataş gölü
2021-04-18 13:49Заказник Красный бор (Krasny Bor Zakaznik)8
2021-04-24 09:30Білокриницький рибгосп (Bilokrynyts'kyi fish farm)2
2021-05-08 18:00Soğanlı sazlıkları
2021-05-07 11:05Lappeenranta--Toikansuonmäki-staiji5
2021-05-03 09:45Lappeenranta--Joutseno, Kotasaari altaat3
2021-04-28 13:01Lappeenranta--Joutseno, Konnunsuo mutka lintutorni
2021-04-22 08:41Забір'я--набережна (Zabir'ya lakes--Naberezhna St.)1
2021-05-15 08:30Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)3
2021-04-21 06:30Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)2
2021-04-28Lappeenranta--Joutseno Suokumaanjärvi9
2021-04-28 18:30Lappeenranta--Joutseno Korvenkylän allas5
2021-04-28 13:00ВДНГ Експоцентр (Ukraine Expo Center)2
2021-05-01 07:06Naapurinvaara Lintutorni, Sotkamo7
2021-04-17 09:00Denizkent Mokamp15
2021-04-25 10:50БСА канал--шлюз (BAS canal--gateway)
2021-05-10 10:10Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)2
2021-04-25 11:09БСА канал--сх. від оз. Плоске (BAS canal--E of Ploske Lake)
2021-04-27 12:21БСА канал--станція теплопостачання (BAS Canal--heat supply station)5
2021-04-17 17:16Польдер (Polder)1
2021-04-17 16:08Дамба польдера (Polder dam)1
2021-05-09 11:35Parikkala--Siikalahti lintutorni
2021-04-30 15:00Южно-Приморский парк (Yuzhno-Primorsky Park)3
2021-05-13 14:00Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)
2021-05-14 10:16Канонерский сквер (Kanonerskiy Skver)1
2021-05-14 13:00Ova Çayı Cimşit1
2021-05-06 16:13Atakent Sitesi, İncek1
2021-05-12 13:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı
2021-04-27 10:23Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan7
2021-05-15 12:00Mogan Gölü--Kuzey50
2021-05-11 07:53ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü7
2021-04-26 19:29Tohmajärvi--Värtsilä, Uusikylä Hopeakallio Lintutorni
2021-05-08 10:00Värtsilä--Sääperi
2021-04-18 17:21Джарилгач оз.--між Водопійним та Новоул'янівкою (Jarylgach Lake--bw Vodopiine and Novoulyanivka)4
2021-05-11 12:22IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan9
2021-05-02 12:00Ilomantsi--Patvinsuo Teretinniemi lintutorni4
2021-04-19 16:00IBA Karapınar Ovası2
2021-04-17 16:20IBA Eregli Ovasi--Akgöl1
2021-04-28 10:30ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı MP
2021-05-14 07:09ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti4
2021-04-17 23:59Лазаря Глоби парк (Lazar Hloba Park)1
2021-05-08 16:20Kızılırmak Deltası -- Kızılırmak Ağzı
2021-05-08 05:15Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan
2021-05-08 12:00Yörükler Köyü
2021-05-15 17:06Kızılırmak Deltası -- Balık Gölü1
2021-04-25 16:44Amik Baraj Gölü1
2021-04-25 14:30Новий Лиман оз. (Novyy Lyman Lake)30
2021-05-03 19:40От СНТ Конструктор до левого берега реки Искона (From SNT Konstruktor to Left Bank of Iskona River)1
2021-05-02 11:55Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)
2021-05-08 17:39Поля к западу от Котляково (Fields West from Kotlyakovo)2
2021-04-18 14:12Поля фильтрации рядом с Дмитрово-Черкассы (Filtering fields near Dmitrovo-Cherkassy)12
2021-05-10 06:59Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)15
2021-04-25 09:46Дорога Суворово - Шишково (Road Suvorovo - Shishkovo)50
2021-05-16 10:48Madinah Road Farms (مزارع طريق المدينة المنورة)2
2021-05-10 11:49Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)10
2021-05-03 08:09Нарские Пруды (Nara Fish Farm Ponds)
2021-05-12 10:06Приазовский заказник (Pryazovsky zakaznik)
2021-05-01 16:42Звенигородская Биологическая Станция МГУ (Zvenigorod Biological Station)
2021-04-25 10:35Поле к В от Ильинского (Field E from Ilinskoe)15
2021-04-25 07:55Болотов Дача (Bolotov Dacha)1
2021-05-16 13:13Бурцевские пруды (Burtsevkiy ponds)2
2021-05-16 07:22Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)6
2021-05-06 14:23Яхромская пойма (Yakhroma Floodplain)60
2021-05-06 10:00Зона отдыха Битца (Bitsa Recreation Zone)1
2021-05-15 18:39Река Сукромка (Sukromka River)2
2021-04-17 10:20Остров (Ostrov Village General Area)50
2021-05-15 20:23Воронок (Voronok)10
2021-05-07 09:30Щелково (Shchyolkovo)10
2021-04-29 13:30Гаврилково (Gavrilkovo)10
2021-05-16 09:20Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)5
2021-04-18 10:02Бисерово--У песчаных куч (Biserovo--Near piles of sand)20
2021-05-06 09:15Константиново (Konstantinovo)30
2021-04-22 14:44Лес в Черноголовке (Chernogolovka Forest)2
2021-05-10 09:20Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)50
2021-04-17 10:42Дединово (Dedinovo)50
2021-04-23 09:30Урочище Журавлиное болото (Crane Swamp)10
2021-05-01 07:00Chorokhi Delta--ponds2
2021-05-16 05:42Озеро Лакаш (Lakash Lake)2
2021-05-05 10:24ÖKA Kars Ovası--Çalı Gölü2
2021-04-19 07:27Van Sazliği Sulak Alanı2
2021-05-08 12:04Маныч--Мелиоративный пруд (Manych--Reclamation pond)2
2021-05-08 15:01IBA Kuyucuk Gölü29
2021-04-24 17:20Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-05-06 07:44Озеро Подманок 3-й (Podmanok 3 Lake)
2021-05-13 08:07Tabatskuri Lake1
2021-04-22 18:35IBA Erçek Gölü--Karagündüz4
2021-05-06 08:09Озеро Подманок 2-й (Podmanok 2 Lake)4
2021-05-08 07:21Kumisi Reservoir2
2021-04-24 15:44Dukan Lake--general area1
2021-05-08 16:30Jandari Lake3
2021-05-06 16:21Zarivar Lake Marsh--Southeast Area زریوار‎ دریاچه باتلاق
2021-05-07 11:04Shirvan NP--General Area1
2021-05-08 09:43Besh Barmag bottleneck4
2021-05-08 17:29Besh Barmag mountain4
2021-04-30 07:11Salhiya Intermittent Wetlands3
2021-05-08 08:08Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب5
2021-04-19 07:45Band-e Ali Khan Marsh بندعليخان باتلاق8
2021-05-14 05:50Miankaleh Wildlife Sanctuary--IBA IR023--Gorgan Gulf--(via Galugah)4
2021-05-13 05:01Ижевск--Ижевский Пруд у Проезда Дерябина (Izhevsk--Izhevskiy Prud Near Proezd Deryabina)2
2021-05-01 11:00Окрестности Старого Мартьяново (Staroye Martianovo environs)2
2021-05-16 06:02Екатеринбург--Отстойники Северных очистных сооружений (Ekaterinburg--Sumps of Nothern Filtration Station)
2021-05-08 06:12Природный парк Бажовские места (Bazhovskiye Mesta Nature Park)
2021-04-23 07:00Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)1
2021-04-17 14:30Lake Sorbulak
2021-05-09 07:30Kokpek Canyon
2021-05-16 08:48乌拉泊街道 (Wulabo Lane)3
2021-04-19 15:20BeiChuanHe Wetland Park (北川河湿地公园)2
2021-05-08 11:40Nogoon nuur bokhir, Dalandzadgad, MN2
2021-05-08 12:47Swan Pond, UB, MN1
2021-05-08 07:12Nogoon nuur1
2021-04-29 14:00Деревня Гурульба--Мухинские болота (Gurulba village--Mukhinskie swamps)8
2021-05-08 08:00Gun Galuut NR, UB, MN30
2021-05-08 05:15马场 (Ma Chang)2
2021-05-09 08:37野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)5
2021-05-08 10:00康熙草原 (Kangxi Grassland)16
2021-04-17 15:00南堡滩涂 (Nanpu Mudflat)2
2021-05-15 11:05南堡盐池 (Nanpu Salt Ponds)1
2021-05-09 14:30向海国家级自然保护区 (Xianghai NNR)5
2021-05-06 16:05Полуостров Де-Фриз (De-Friz Peninsula)2