The hoopoe /ˈhuːpuː/ (Upupa epops) is a colourful bird found across Afro-Eurasia, notable for its distinctive "crown" of feathers. It is the only extant species in the family Upupidae. One insular species, the Saint Helena hoopoe, is extinct, and the Madagascar subspecies of the hoopoe is sometimes elevated to a full species.

Upupa and epops are respectively the Latin and Ancient Greek names for the hoopoe; both, like the English name, are onomatopoeic forms which imitate the cry of the bird.
Eurasian Hoopoe
Date Location Count
2021-05-09 10:06Jardín botánico Palmetum1
2021-05-15 09:26Campo de golf Meloneras2
2021-05-08 08:32Charca de Maspalomas2
2021-05-01 07:55La Minilla1
2021-04-28 19:07Campo de golf El Cortijo1
2021-04-20 08:50Vega de Río Palmas--Emb. de las Penitas2
2021-05-10 08:22Granja de Guatiza1
2021-04-27 08:10PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina3
2021-05-01 13:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2021-05-01 08:20Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-05-13 07:43Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2021-05-14 09:30Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2021-05-11 07:32Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2021-05-02 11:37Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena5
2021-04-24 12:32Pêra de Baixo1
2021-04-22 15:55PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo3
2021-04-28 13:22Quinta da Morgadinha3
2021-04-16 14:44Jardim do Solar dos Zagallos1
2021-04-18 15:33Quinta do Negrelho1
2021-04-18 10:34Parque do Monteiro-Mor2
2021-05-12 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-05-03 06:20Hospital de Santa Maria--Jardins1
2021-05-11 09:16Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2021-05-03 10:46Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos
2021-04-28 10:30Baía do Seixal5
2021-04-22 15:12Parque Urbano do Seixal6
2021-04-25 12:35Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-05-15 13:03Parque do Tejo1
2021-04-25 09:12Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-04-27 15:23Alburrica-Braamcamp1
2021-05-02 09:51Moinhos de maré do Seixal2
2021-04-20 11:59Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte4
2021-04-17 15:47Charco temporário de Paio Pires4
2021-05-02 13:46Cabeço da Moita1
2021-04-18 09:30terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena2
2021-05-07 08:23Mata Nacional da Machada2
2021-05-08 10:15Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira1
2021-04-27 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde2
2021-05-06 10:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros3
2021-04-25 10:30Sapal da Moita2
2021-05-05 09:45Quinta dos Ingleses3
2021-05-08 15:05Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)2
2021-04-27 09:42RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2021-04-18 08:14Corrubedo PNat -- Campiña Sur
2021-05-16 06:29Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-04 12:37RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-04-30 07:47RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-05-13 09:15Ribeira das Enguias2
2021-05-15 09:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades2
2021-05-08 10:12Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-11 12:16RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas1
2021-05-04 09:30PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo3
2021-04-17 08:36Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-04-30 07:37Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas2
2021-05-02 07:30Paul de Manique1
2021-05-10 11:12Salinas da Junqueira1
2021-05-15 16:32PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale da Telha1
2021-04-27 09:17Pinhal da Gelfa1
2021-05-15 08:53RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-05-13 14:12PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--área geral1
2021-04-17RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Costa de Santo André1
2021-05-11 07:12RN Lagoas S. André e Sancha--Várzea de Monte Velho2
2021-05-03 18:55RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André1
2021-05-15 15:25PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2021-05-11 13:17Lagoa de Melides1
2021-05-13 13:57RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena1
2021-05-16 09:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Zambujeira2
2021-04-25 17:04PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-05-09 16:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--Caniçal do Areão2
2021-04-27 07:30Veiga de Castelo do Neiva3
2021-04-27 11:20PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho2
2021-05-09 10:57Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-05-16 12:28PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-04-26 17:20Praia de Santo André1
2021-05-08 08:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira1
2021-04-24 12:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-05-15 08:37Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-05-16 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-05-03 08:05Quinta do Mar da Luz1
2021-05-05 08:45Monte da Nossa Senhora da Guia2
2021-04-25 18:24Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão2
2021-05-13 08:45Aldeia Bugaga3
2021-05-04 11:19Estuário do Ave1
2021-05-08 07:30Albufeira de Magos1
2021-05-07 18:25Santuário de Fátima1
2021-05-02 12:12Rua de Rassamunde--Mata1
2021-04-24 17:00Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela1
2021-05-08 07:30Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2021-05-16 09:38RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-05-11 09:00Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2021-04-25 09:15Salinas de Odiaxere2
2021-05-08 09:43Parque Urbano de Ovar6
2021-04-27 09:43Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-05-14 10:20Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-04-24 11:39Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-05-16 09:48Paul da Gouxa1
2021-05-14 10:30Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-05-02 10:18Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-05-12 10:40Monte da Virgem1
2021-04-23 18:38Herdade das Sesmarias1
2021-05-16 09:15Ponta de João d'Arens2
2021-05-03 08:52Bom Retiro1
2021-05-08 17:30Área de serviço de Grândola1
2021-05-08 09:02Parque da Devesa1
2021-04-28 09:00Salines de Sidi Moussa1
2021-04-16 15:58Vale da Lama2
2021-05-09 18:04Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-04-23 11:03Cerdedo-Cotobade--Campos de Carballedo1
2021-05-14 20:15Enxerim1
2021-04-25 14:00Litoral de Armação de Pêra1
2021-05-08 15:13Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha2
2021-04-25 09:45Pinhal de Cepos1
2021-05-15 13:51Arrifes1
2021-04-24 16:52Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-04-18 10:44Tunes1
2021-04-25 13:51Serra da Freita--área geral1
2021-05-06 14:00Paderne1
2021-04-30 15:15ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével1
2021-05-09 15:56PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro1
2021-04-28 11:15ZPE Castro Verde--Almeirim1
2021-04-19 06:53ZPE Piçarras3
2021-05-07 17:00Albufeira de Montargil1
2021-05-07 19:35ETAR de Vilamoura2
2021-05-13 13:15Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-05-01 11:16Albufeira de Odivelas1
2021-04-18 16:00Albufeira dos Minutos1
2021-05-15 15:04ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-05-08 06:40Várzea da Ovelha, Aliviada e Folhada1
2021-04-20 15:30A-dos-Neves1
2021-05-04 17:30Monte Ribeiro2
2021-05-13 05:33Fontes Bárbaras2
2021-05-03 08:18ZPE Castro Verde--área geral2
2021-05-08 16:23Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-05-09 16:30Serranias de Fafe1
2021-04-30 10:17Foz do Almargem3
2021-05-13 06:45Entradas2
2021-04-25 09:05Albufeira do Roxo8
2021-05-15 12:27Montados de São Martinho1
2021-04-30 11:00Albufeira Bala1
2021-05-06 18:56Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-04-22 17:44Lagoa das Dunas Douradas4
2021-05-13 08:09Vale Gonçalinho2
2021-05-07 15:56Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2021-05-06 08:13Pero Peão (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-07 13:30Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor1
2021-05-11 10:44Ribeira de Cobres3
2021-04-16 16:55ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas1
2021-05-04 07:09ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados1
2021-05-10 17:51Arraiolos2
2021-04-29 08:05Quinta do Lago Golf Course7
2021-05-15 07:30PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-05-08 16:29ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira8
2021-04-21 07:56Laranjal Golf1
2021-05-13 18:41PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)1
2021-05-14 07:26ZPE Castro Verde--Santa Bárbara de Padrões2
2021-05-14 15:00Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2021-04-25 09:35PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro3
2021-05-03 07:33Lombador1
2021-04-16 15:53ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas1
2021-04-18 07:15Albernoa2
2021-05-11 09:00Açude da Apariça1
2021-04-19 11:53ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão2
2021-05-14 09:10Albufeira de Cinco Reis1
2021-05-02 07:04ZPE Cuba--Monte das Figueiras5
2021-05-10 17:45São Marcos da Atabueira1
2021-04-17 08:30Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho1
2021-05-02 15:39Serra do Marão--Lameira1
2021-05-01 07:12ZPE Cuba--Monte das Pias13
2021-05-10 19:45Penedo Gordo1
2021-05-08 17:18São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»1
2021-05-03 07:44ZPE Évora--Campo da Mira1
2021-04-25 17:27Marinha da Garganta1
2021-04-18Torre de Natal10
2021-05-16 10:28ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro1
2021-05-08 07:58ZPE Cuba--Apariça1
2021-05-08 17:54Santa Clara de Louredo1
2021-05-14 08:00PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-05-11 07:00ZPE Castro Verde--Penilhos1
2021-05-15 16:24ETAR Olhão1
2021-05-11 12:55Benviúda4
2021-04-23 09:07ZPE Castro Verde--João Serra1
2021-05-15 07:14Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-05-15 16:40Navarro1
2021-05-07 09:35Gondiães2
2021-05-09 11:41Álvares2
2021-05-11 07:35Ribeira de Oeiras--ponte de São João dos Caldeireiros1
2021-04-17 13:17Senhorim1
2021-05-13 07:44PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2021-05-05 09:35Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos1
2021-04-18 09:15PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Armona2
2021-05-14 19:44PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva1
2021-05-05 11:24São Salvador de Viveiro2
2021-05-03 14:32Viduedo1
2021-05-07 07:36Maragota2
2021-05-05 18:10São Bartolomeu de Via Glória1
2021-05-08 17:09Pego das Portas--Arneiro2
2021-05-10 06:45PN Vale do Guadiana--Amendoeira da Serra2
2021-05-01 13:20PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola1
2021-05-13 16:20Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues1
2021-05-15 11:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola
2021-05-05 15:15PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais2
2021-05-05 08:23Curros2
2021-05-13 09:08Farelos4
2021-05-10 08:00PN Vale do Guadiana--Pulo do Lobo1
2021-05-02 10:20Ribeira da Foupana--Alcaria Queimada1
2021-05-12 12:15Albufeira de Serpa1
2021-05-13 06:47Fortes1
2021-04-23 14:15Ribeira do Almargem2
2021-05-05 19:00A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-04-23 09:55Açude de Corte de Sines1
2021-05-01 11:30Serra da Azinheira3
2021-05-02 08:40Pereiro1
2021-05-16 15:30Aral1
2021-05-10 07:41Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-05-12 11:11Albufeira do Pinhão1
2021-05-11 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-05-08 13:00Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba2
2021-05-11 13:26Herdade do Esporão2
2021-05-15 10:30Albufeira da Amoreira1
2021-05-15 12:52Açude de Monte Fidalgo1
2021-05-05 13:03PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-05-16 11:08Boto1
2021-04-16 17:25PN Vale do Guadiana--Mesquita1
2021-04-21 15:10PN Vale do Guadiana--Santana de Cambas1
2021-05-16 11:00Póvoa e Meadas3
2021-05-10 07:42Pegos Dobrados5
2021-05-16 09:18Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2021-04-26 11:05Matança2
2021-05-11 07:57PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa3
2021-05-15 07:40Tanoeiro4
2021-05-09 15:56Penichaira de O Rodicio1
2021-05-15 08:16Foz do Rio Ardila2
2021-05-13 12:06Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-04-21 16:00Mata Nacional das Terras da Ordem1
2021-05-08 09:05Albufeira de Beliche1
2021-05-12 06:47ZPE Reguengos de Monsaraz--São Marcos do Campo-Campinho2
2021-05-08 07:53Cedillo--Embalse del Pueblo3
2021-05-08 15:55Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-04-23 09:02Ribeira de Odeleite--Odeleite2
2021-05-01 19:59Lugo--Albeiros1
2021-05-16 09:37Lagoa de Aldeia Nova2
2021-05-13 09:11Albufeira do Enxoé2
2021-05-11 10:10Muxagata1
2021-05-12 10:09Albufeira do Alqueva--Ribeira do Álamo1
2021-05-07 12:32Albufeira do Alqueva--Campinho1
2021-05-16 16:15Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-04-21 12:10Almada d'Ouro2
2021-05-08 09:40RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral1
2021-04-21 07:05RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco1
2021-05-04 12:42Albufeira de Lucefécit2
2021-04-27 15:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral1
2021-04-21 08:05RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-05-06 14:20Vale da Rabaça2
2021-05-08 19:48Belmeque2
2021-05-16 11:12PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro1
2021-04-29 07:09Río Tamega--Tramo A Preguiza-A Pousa1
2021-05-08 11:35Foz do Rio Guadiana1
2021-05-01 21:14Monsaraz2
2021-05-08 18:16Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo2
2021-05-15 18:00Linhares de Ansiães1
2021-04-27 09:07São Romão1
2021-05-01 17:30Vila Verde de Ficalho2
2021-05-08 07:53Laguna Covadonga
2021-05-16 15:38Ciladas1
2021-05-16 10:09Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos3
2021-05-04 14:42IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2021-05-08 12:24Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-05-02 13:04Canhão de Idanha1
2021-05-04 17:30IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália2
2021-05-07 07:00Quinta dos Carris6
2021-04-27 09:25Herdade do Alcaide3
2021-04-22 15:30PN Tejo Internacional--Herdade da Cubeira1
2021-05-16 07:09PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas1
2021-05-08 10:51La Codosera--Pueblo1
2021-05-16 08:58PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares1
2021-04-23 15:00Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón2
2021-04-21 13:00Rio Ardila--ponte da N3861
2021-05-08 07:19Monsanto2
2021-05-14 09:12PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal2
2021-04-18 07:40Vale da Vilariça--área geral2
2021-05-16 15:00Albufeira da Toulica2
2021-05-08 16:45Nossa Senhora da Azenha2
2021-04-28 10:11Laguna de El Portil
2021-05-11 08:15Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-05-16 08:10Penha Garcia1
2021-05-01 08:35Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة1
2021-04-23 12:28Albuquerque--Puerto de los Conejeros2
2021-05-13 10:12BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-05-08 16:00Sierra Pelada Paraje Nat--Área General2
2021-04-20 08:27Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-05-14 07:00Vilar Maior3
2021-05-15 11:04Llanos de Alcántara--Camino del Agua2
2021-05-14 14:26Alcántara--El Olmillo1
2021-05-16 13:46PN Tejo Internacional--Salvaterra do Extremo1
2021-05-11 07:54Alcántara--La Cantera3
2021-05-11 18:00Albufeira do Azibo1
2021-04-24 18:50PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos1
2021-05-14 09:16PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-05-11 11:08Alcántara y Villa del Rey--Carril de Cantillana2
2021-04-24 09:52Badajoz--Valdesequera2
2021-04-24 07:35Villar del Rey--Llanos4
2021-04-30 16:01Almendral--Cantera de las Navas1
2021-05-14 17:52Jerez de los Caballeros--Embalse de la Albuera1
2021-04-18 10:00PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão1
2021-05-11 12:55Embalse del Noque o Brozas I1
2021-05-11 07:20Brozas--Llanos de Galaperal2
2021-04-24 10:41Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito1
2021-05-15 16:10La Albuera--Laguna Grande2
2021-05-12 11:43La Albuera--Camino a Laguna Grande2
2021-05-09 09:19Embalse de Brozas II1
2021-04-29 10:06Doñana PNat--Área General (Abalario)3
2021-05-02 09:29Charca de Balastrera1
2021-04-24 11:37Embalse de Morantes3
2021-04-27 19:15Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas1
2021-04-17 12:48Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno2
2021-05-05 08:45Cuesta Maneli
2021-05-02 11:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín4
2021-04-21 08:51Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-05-02 11:28Sierra de San Pedro--Pradera de Peñaquemada1
2021-05-03 11:05Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras1
2021-05-02 16:25Arribes del Duero Pnat--Saldeana-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-08 08:43Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas2
2021-05-01 18:46Sª de San Pedro--Rivera del Gavilán1
2021-04-19 10:11Río Alcazaba--Camino Ancho4
2021-05-11 08:16Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-04-26 08:57Garrovillas--Embalse de Garrovillas1
2021-05-01 17:27Sª de San Pedro--Corral de los Toros2
2021-05-07 09:35Río Alcazaba--Las Cuestas6
2021-05-16 12:07Río Ardila--El Ahijón (puente EX-101)1
2021-05-15 19:55Coria--Gravera del Cachón1
2021-05-12 09:24Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-05-08 09:43Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste1
2021-05-02 18:30Arribes del Duero PNat--Pozo de los Humos1
2021-04-28 09:53Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón
2021-04-16 18:24Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio1
2021-04-17 13:14Ciudad Rodrigo--Centro Histórico1
2021-05-08 10:39Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales2
2021-04-24 08:49Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-05-08 11:18Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2021-05-08 11:36Embalse de los Canchales--Puente del Lácara2
2021-04-30 13:35Arroyo Santa María
2021-05-07 10:29Doñana PN (área general)2
2021-05-11 13:42Embalse de Alcántara--La Herradura1
2021-04-21 09:10Uva1
2021-05-07 10:12Doñana PN--Manecorro
2021-04-17 11:25Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes1
2021-05-07 10:32Yecla de Yeltes--Castro de Yecla la Vieja4
2021-05-02 04:30Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-04-30 18:30Los Arenales--Laguna norte4
2021-04-28 18:30Cáceres--Lagunas del Majón2
2021-05-15 10:10La Nava de Santiago--Charca de Matapega1
2021-05-08 12:01Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar2
2021-04-27 16:37Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-04-22 18:23Casar de Cáceres--Charca del Cojuge3
2021-05-08 12:33Esparragalejo--Charca Grande1
2021-05-01 11:52Doñana PN--Soto Grande
2021-05-02 10:35Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa1
2021-05-09 08:30Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío2
2021-04-20 18:15Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)1
2021-05-15 09:00Dolmen y Rivera de Lácara2
2021-05-08 12:54Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2021-05-01 12:35Pedroso de Acim--Convento del Palancar1
2021-04-29 19:01Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes1
2021-04-25 17:10Llanos de Cáceres--Las Nateras2
2021-05-02 17:28Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-04-20 11:16Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe1
2021-05-03 19:20Costa Ballena--Lago Norte1
2021-04-24 08:50Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol1
2021-05-08 07:41Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres2
2021-04-17 08:33Cáceres--Paseo Alto1
2021-05-12 15:43Mérida--Ecoparque (VRSU)2
2021-05-08 08:00Playa de Montijo4
2021-05-08 11:00Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos1
2021-04-18 13:03El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo2
2021-05-06 19:39Cañaveral--Dehesa de Cabezón3
2021-04-18 12:45El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona1
2021-05-08 07:30Corrales de Rota1
2021-05-06 20:30Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros2
2021-04-25 17:35Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar2
2021-05-08 20:10El Carrascalejo--Pueblo2
2021-05-15 10:35Río Aljucén--Aljucén1
2021-04-26 18:45Hinojal--Llanos de Hinojal4
2021-04-30 16:30Mérida--Gravera La Tijera1
2021-05-16 08:53Llanos de Cáceres--Gil Téllez2
2021-05-06 19:00Embalse de la Generala1
2021-05-02 09:06Río Salor--Azud de la Torrecilla2
2021-05-07 15:50Boada--Laguna de La Zarza2
2021-05-08 07:52Río Almonte--Puente Santiago del Campo1
2021-05-08 17:00Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas1
2021-05-02 18:05Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio1
2021-05-11 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos1
2021-05-08 19:45Llanos de Cáceres--Pizarro de Henar2
2021-05-11 18:26Embalse de Valdesalor1
2021-05-09 13:30Lagunas de Camino Colorado1
2021-05-05 19:55Embalse de Guadiloba2
2021-04-24 12:30Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa I2
2021-04-24 12:29Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa II2
2021-05-04 19:20Sª de Fuentes--Ermita del Risco1
2021-05-03 11:17Mirandilla--Llanos al sur1
2021-05-06 09:23Talaván--Dehesa (Eberóbriga)1
2021-05-06 16:26Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse3
2021-05-07 20:43Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-05-08 15:00Laguna de Galisteo2
2021-05-07 11:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo2
2021-05-06 09:57Talaván--Dehesa (Las Arenosas)1
2021-05-07 19:44Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)1
2021-04-18 11:15Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-05-06 07:51Talaván--Dehesa (Calamochas)4
2021-04-24 13:00Embalse de Alange--Presa1
2021-04-18 17:36Embalse de Almendra--Cola de Sardón de los Frailes1
2021-05-13 08:30Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura2
2021-05-01 14:30Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada3
2021-05-10 11:46Embalse de Alange--General2
2021-04-18 17:18Embalse de Almendra--Área General4
2021-05-16 14:38Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-04-25 11:20Llanos de Cáceres--Suerte de Gargüera2
2021-04-24 17:05Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo2
2021-04-20Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas1
2021-05-10 18:26Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril1
2021-04-22 13:57Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla2
2021-05-14 12:17Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas
2021-05-10 07:37Dunas de San Antón1
2021-05-08 19:30Marismas de Trebujena1
2021-04-23 17:48Embalse de Ahigal--Presa1
2021-05-08 09:14Monroy--El Tranco del Diablo2
2021-05-09 11:47Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Área General2
2021-05-08 14:37Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio1
2021-05-08 18:29Cipérez--Río Oblea5
2021-05-09 11:00Cornalvo PN--Embalse de Cornalvo1
2021-05-04 14:00Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas1
2021-05-15 10:27Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan2
2021-04-25 12:08Llanos de Cáceres--Valhondo y Sande2
2021-04-17 09:50Oliva de Mérida--Pinar de Los Valencines3
2021-05-07 09:52Llanos de Cáceres--Arrogatos y La Hinojosa1
2021-05-16 10:30Serradilla--Solana Sª Santa Catalina1
2021-05-09 07:32Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-04-18 14:14Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2021-04-26 09:30Llanos de Cáceres--Las Matallanas2
2021-05-16 08:50Río Tajo--Puente de Serradilla3
2021-05-16 08:21Serradilla--Caseta de Vigilancia2
2021-05-07 13:15Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja2
2021-05-08 08:50Marisma de Cetina1
2021-05-05 09:34Arribes del Duero PNat--Moralina-pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-14 19:07Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)1
2021-05-14 07:30Dehesa de las Yeguas1
2021-05-03 21:17Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-05-14 11:15Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera1
2021-05-06 20:39Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2021-04-19 20:03Plasencia--Coto de los Monges3
2021-05-09 15:40Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-04-25 08:15Riomalo de Abajo--Meandro del Melero1
2021-05-03 19:42Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo1
2021-04-23 07:56Usagre--Arroyo de la Higuera2
2021-04-25 08:00Riomalo de Abajo--Pueblo y Ríos2
2021-04-16 15:33Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2021-05-06 12:47Sª Hornachos--Valle de los Moros2
2021-04-23 08:30Magasca--Valgrande y Las Provisiorillas3
2021-04-22 12:21Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-05-14 17:59Sierra del Teleno--Loma del Villar1
2021-04-23 09:20Magasca--El Torruco4
2021-05-14 15:41Hornachos--Dehesas de Trasierra1
2021-04-19 08:06Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz1
2021-04-27 17:30Sando--Charca del Campo (Acceso restringido)1
2021-04-17 10:30Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino1
2021-04-17 20:23Val de San Lorenzo--cantera y monte isla1
2021-04-21 10:05Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-05-08 20:20La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos3
2021-04-23 13:45Monfragüe PN--Mirador del Serrano1
2021-04-28 17:00Laguna de Medina1
2021-05-08 12:15Brazo del Este--Área General1
2021-04-27 19:14Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra1
2021-05-11 18:49Embalse de Valdelinares1
2021-05-03 15:00Cabezabellosa--La Jara1
2021-04-30 12:09Playa Mangueta1
2021-05-02 12:15Plasencia--El Ganso1
2021-05-02 10:12Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo2
2021-05-01 18:01Pumarejo de Tera--vega del Regato del Valle1
2021-05-15 12:25Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-05-07 20:30Carrascal del Obispo-- Charca del Campo1
2021-05-02 08:01Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)6
2021-05-15 16:55Villaseco del Pan--Peñalcarro1
2021-05-11 19:41Embalse del Robledo2
2021-04-18 12:03Embalse de Ricobayo--Carbajales de Alba1
2021-05-15 11:50Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva1
2021-04-23 13:33Parque del Alamillo8
2021-04-24 17:05Valdelageve--Río Cuerpo de Hombre1
2021-05-01 09:02Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas1
2021-05-11 19:22Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2021-05-01 08:37Lagunilla--Balcón de Extremadura1
2021-04-23 08:12Laguna Fuente Del Rey2
2021-05-02 10:51Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal1
2021-04-21 18:15Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-05-01 14:41Parque de la Corchuela4
2021-04-17 18:02Trujillo--Doña Catalina3
2021-04-18 18:18Ledesma--Rivera de La Valmuza (Peñamecer-El Cerezo)1
2021-04-17 15:47Río Almonte--Puente de Torrejón (EX-208)2
2021-05-08 13:00La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Pinar de la Breña1
2021-05-07 07:48Ledesma--Cultivos de La Samasa y Añover4
2021-04-17 18:02Universidad Pablo de Olavide 2
2021-05-02 18:04Río Magasca--Trujillo (suroeste)2
2021-04-24 10:58Laguna de la Pablo de Olavide1
2021-05-08 10:21Llanos de Trujillo ZEPA--Ibahernando12
2021-04-23 18:33Pereruela--Arcillo2
2021-04-26 10:25Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo1
2021-05-01 11:39Parque del Tamarguillo2
2021-05-09 07:39Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-04-30 09:19Casas del Castañar--Pueblo1
2021-05-01 08:16Cabrero--Dehesilla1
2021-05-08 06:56Trujillo--Berrocal norte3
2021-05-05 17:59El Pantano1
2021-05-08 09:51Vega de Tirados--Baños de Ledesma2
2021-04-26 08:28Don Benito--Sierra de la Ortiga8
2021-05-08 07:58Santiz--Teso Santo5
2021-05-15 13:29Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón1
2021-05-08 10:12Embalse de La Tabla1
2021-05-01 11:55Piornal--Pueblo1
2021-05-12 10:00Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA
2021-04-27 09:05La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo2
2021-05-15 18:29Valdehijaderos--Camino del Arroyo de las Negrillas1
2021-04-17 17:20Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos1
2021-05-14 17:15Pereruela--San Román de los Infantes1
2021-04-21 09:10Río Almonte--Jaraicejo1
2021-05-10 16:58Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope1
2021-05-02 08:00La Calzada de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-05-08 12:15Llanos de Belén8
2021-05-02 09:30La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo2
2021-05-11 09:57La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata2
2021-05-08 07:34Pago de San Clemente1
2021-05-03 09:52Valverde de Valdelacasa--Vía de la Plata-Río Sangusín3
2021-05-05 08:43Jaraicejo--Embalse de Cantalgallo1
2021-04-22 17:01Campiña de Benalup1
2021-05-05 08:13Jaraicejo--Meseta de Deleitosa1
2021-05-09 10:12Toril--Arroyo del Puente Mocho1
2021-05-16 10:06Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real3
2021-05-15 09:42Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla1
2021-05-12 18:00Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas2
2021-05-15 15:04Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita1
2021-05-09 21:00Zamora--Matarranas3
2021-05-08 18:00Trujillo--Embalse de Carmonilla1
2021-05-08 14:12Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-05-10 15:37Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2021-04-25 20:08San Pedro de Rozados--Barcialejo1
2021-04-23 13:20Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)1
2021-04-17 18:33Peromingo--Camino de la Cerrada del Duque2
2021-04-19 10:46Casafranca--El Coto3
2021-05-09 08:37Charco Salado3
2021-05-10 12:44Azud de Alcollarín2
2021-04-24 08:19Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte7
2021-04-17 10:20La Janda--Área General2
2021-04-19 10:50Valverdón--Río Tormes (Hacienda Zorita)3
2021-05-01 14:25Carretera Campo Lugar-Sierra Brava3
2021-04-29 14:11Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-04-26 16:20Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada1
2021-04-23 17:15Granja de Moreruela--Monasterio y carretera de acceso1
2021-05-01 10:00Zamora--Bosque de Valorio3
2021-05-14 17:00Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-05-14 18:40Zorita--Cerros Verdes1
2021-05-03 10:45Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa1
2021-04-26 07:57Río Ruecas--Fernando V1
2021-04-17 12:32Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 31
2021-04-22 12:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2021-05-16 11:24Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-05-04 09:04Castellanos de Villiquera--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-26 08:33Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María1
2021-04-27 13:24Campanario--Embalse del Paredón2
2021-04-17 12:00Almaraz--El Sierro2
2021-04-19 07:58Madrigalejo--Arroyo Pizarroso2
2021-05-09 07:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna de Vallor1
2021-05-03 07:50Salamanca--Río Tormes2
2021-04-29 15:45Villaralbo--Los Plantíos2
2021-05-08 12:16Embalse de Sierra Brava--Presa1
2021-05-08 16:49Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-05-06 20:38Salamanca--Plaza de toros "La Glorieta"1
2021-05-09 11:00Deleitosa--Sierra de la Braña2
2021-05-02 17:40Topas--Monte de San Cristóbal5
2021-05-14 15:45Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-05-03 09:29Salamanca--Parque de Würzburg y campos aledaños1
2021-04-17 17:30La Antigua--Campos de la Antigua1
2021-05-08 11:46Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto1
2021-05-04 08:44Gema4
2021-04-24 12:38Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela1
2021-05-02 17:30Arapiles--Los Arapiles1
2021-05-06 09:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas2
2021-05-14 09:40Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro2
2021-04-18 15:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Prado del Valle2
2021-05-15 08:55Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras3
2021-04-25 11:57La Maya--Gravera El Centenero2
2021-05-03 17:58Pelabravo--Gargabete1
2021-04-17 09:02Campanario--Ermita de Piedraescrita4
2021-04-16 16:58Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán3
2021-04-21 18:18Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2021-05-01 10:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Camino Carrerina3
2021-05-08 10:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo2
2021-05-08 11:45Coreses--Graveras1
2021-05-09 08:05Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero2
2021-05-01 16:38Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande1
2021-05-13 19:57Villamandos--monte y parameras3
2021-05-14 17:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General
2021-05-14 11:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque2
2021-05-01 09:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano1
2021-04-28 12:20Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros4
2021-05-05 18:00villabalter--pueblo y alrededores3
2021-04-23 16:36Villamandos--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-25 19:14Páramo Leónes ZEPA2
2021-05-04 12:02Castuera--Llanos al norte1
2021-04-17 11:00León--Monte San Isidro1
2021-05-08 11:35Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos1
2021-05-12 14:20Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-05-01 11:18Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa2
2021-05-10 08:12Navalvillar de Pela--Sierra de Pela3
2021-05-08 10:58Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2021-05-04 10:53Castuera--El Pilar5
2021-05-09 16:05León--Río Bernesga1
2021-04-23 09:53Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-04-21 14:30Toro--Pinar de la Ciudad4
2021-05-15 07:30Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2021-04-17 10:52Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor1
2021-05-05 08:44Huerta--Río Tormes1
2021-05-02 17:39Villar de Corneja--El Hocino1
2021-04-22 09:37Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho1
2021-05-07 10:09Castuera--Llanos de San Antonio2
2021-05-05 20:24Embalse del Zújar--Cola del Almorchón2
2021-05-12 15:59Embalse del Zújar--Isla del Zújar1
2021-05-14 17:39Carrascalejo y entorno1
2021-04-22 10:06Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo2
2021-05-01 16:35Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2021-05-15 21:10Villar de Corneja--Pueblo2
2021-04-23 13:24Valderas--Monte del Duque2
2021-05-15 11:38Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja
2021-05-02 18:00Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos2
2021-05-11 20:01Cabeza del Buey--Mangas Verdes1
2021-04-18 19:24Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Pequeño2
2021-05-14 19:11Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros
2021-04-21 12:33Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2021-04-18 09:32Valderas--estepa1
2021-05-16 11:03Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-05-05 11:04Vezdemarbán--Laguna Grande1
2021-05-13 12:23Cabeza del Buey--Ctra. las Golondrinas1
2021-04-24 09:46La Bóveda de Toro--Llanos de Bóveda3
2021-05-14 17:53Cantalpino--Montes de la Torre y de Villafuerte1
2021-05-10 11:18Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo1
2021-04-29 10:30Toro--Timulos-azud4
2021-05-02 11:40Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2021-05-05 08:30Santiago del Collado--Prado de los Bueyes2
2021-04-17 17:30Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse3
2021-05-07 17:21Cabeza del Buey--El Aguijón1
2021-04-18 11:18La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía1
2021-04-16 18:45North Front Cemetery1
2021-05-12 19:05Puebla de Alcocer--Sierra del Castillo de la Puebla1
2021-05-05 09:15Puerto de Peñanegra1
2021-05-11 08:03Talarrubias--Llanos5
2021-05-14 15:01Azud de Riolobos1
2021-05-15 13:03Junta de Los Rios1
2021-04-18 10:20Loma Rubio1
2021-05-12 10:56Esparragosa de Lares--Llanos al sur3
2021-04-21 09:35Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo1
2021-04-23 17:22Cabeza del Buey--Charca Puente de Almorchón1
2021-04-18 09:50Laguna de Ojuelos1
2021-05-14 08:45La Calera (Alía)--Pueblo3
2021-04-29 07:57Cabeza del Buey--Puerto de La Nava16
2021-04-23 18:22Cabeza del Buey--El Potril1
2021-04-19 08:20Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General1
2021-05-15 16:33Cabeza del Buey--Cerro Cabeza de Almagrera1
2021-05-14 12:24Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)5
2021-05-14 20:41Galizuela--Sierra de Lares1
2021-05-08 18:30Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.1
2021-04-19 17:44Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal1
2021-05-14 19:32Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla1
2021-04-17 08:46Tarazona de Guareña--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-18 13:57Laguna del Gobierno2
2021-05-04 17:16Cabeza del Buey--Sierra del Calvario1
2021-05-11 13:00Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna1
2021-04-21 09:01Campiña de Osuna--Área General
2021-04-18 17:19Cabeza del Buey--Arroyo del Buey (Depuradora)1
2021-04-21 16:31Complejo Endorreico de la Lantejuela--Área general
2021-05-14 19:11Embalse de la Serena--Cola del Guadalemar1
2021-05-02 12:30Embalse de García de Sola1
2021-05-12 09:09Alía--Almansa3
2021-05-07 08:21Los Villaesteres--Hornija2
2021-04-17 09:12Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas3
2021-04-28 07:45Capilla--Sierra del Palenque12
2021-04-23 09:15Embalse De Navalcán--Cola Noreste3
2021-05-10 12:30Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra2
2021-04-24 18:13Charca de Pedrobanegas (Calera y Chozas)1
2021-04-27 07:50Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Capilla)5
2021-05-13 13:40Nueva Villa de Las Torres1
2021-05-14 08:11Herrera del Duque--Castillo4
2021-05-13 08:04Tordesillas--Herreros1
2021-05-13 08:09Fuenlabrada de los Montes--Camino de Siruela9
2021-04-19 15:51Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje2
2021-05-09 09:27Peñaflor de Hornija1
2021-05-13 18:07Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-05-05 17:16Laguna del Gosque--Martín de la Jara2
2021-05-03 10:05Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava2
2021-04-24 09:30Marbella--Pinar de Nagüeles3
2021-05-01 07:30Refugio de la Serpiente1
2021-04-22 19:00San Miguel del Pino3
2021-05-14 11:54Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar1
2021-05-02 12:54Tajo del Molino de Teba
2021-05-07 11:00Sierra de Estepa1
2021-04-17 11:55La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero1
2021-04-24 09:59Villanubla--Casa de Boada2
2021-05-11 12:03Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce1
2021-05-08 08:57Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)1
2021-04-17 12:25Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-05-14 19:15Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna del Cerero1
2021-05-15 10:24SANTO DOMINGO1
2021-04-30 09:06Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Toro
2021-05-15 12:00Simancas6
2021-05-07 08:34Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Presa y alrededores
2021-05-11 07:57Pepino--El Calero2
2021-05-16 12:36Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-05-10 12:31Laguna de El Oso1
2021-05-06 13:17Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego1
2021-04-19 17:18Arroyo La Encomienda-Ribera Pisuerga1
2021-05-06 13:15Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera4
2021-05-08 07:40Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-05-15 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)3
2021-05-09 09:50Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-05-15 12:31Valladolid--Las Contiendas1
2021-05-05 07:39Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas1
2021-05-05 08:55Valladolid--Arcas Reales1
2021-04-23 11:22Laguna de Pedraza1
2021-05-08 20:40Ávila--El Soto1
2021-04-22 13:28Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)1
2021-04-30 15:15Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-05-03 18:35Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio2
2021-05-14 17:02Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2021-04-25 11:00Boecillo--Rio Duero3
2021-05-09 09:00Laguna de Duero--Laguna6
2021-04-17 18:33Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)2
2021-05-07 08:00Olmedo--Hornillos2
2021-05-02 17:30Laguna de la Güera1
2021-05-10 10:53Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-04-27 17:35Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-05-03 10:30Río Grande2
2021-05-01 12:48Río Adaja--Peñalba de Ávila1
2021-05-14 08:46Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-05-08 09:00Laguna de Duero--Los Valles4
2021-05-01 09:04Mirador del Gangarro
2021-05-12 16:57Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2021-05-08 13:02Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco1
2021-04-27 17:21Ávila--El Gansino1
2021-04-17 08:19Renedo de Esgueva--Canal del Duero1
2021-05-11 09:00Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-05-09 07:54Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-04-17 18:22El Herradón de Pinares--Puerto del Boquerón2
2021-04-26 18:30Llano de Olmedo2
2021-05-13 17:13Villeguillo--Laguna Alba
2021-05-08 20:01Ruta ornitológica 4: Monte de Dueñas1
2021-05-11 09:53El Herradón de Pinares--Puerto de las Pilas1
2021-05-01 13:45Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena1
2021-05-16 11:09Castronuevo de Esgueva3
2021-05-01 08:36Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2021-04-30 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (entorno del C.A.M.P.)3
2021-04-23 17:14Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla2
2021-05-14 12:50Palencia--Sector Valdeginate y campos de la Treinta2
2021-05-12 08:23Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)2
2021-05-16 09:15Cabezón de Pisuerga--Quejigal del Doctor1
2021-04-28 13:15Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya1
2021-05-04 08:15La Cañada--Arroyo y Llanos del Hocino2
2021-05-01 07:50Puebla de Don Rodrigo--Río Guadiana (Puente Retama)2
2021-04-16 18:00Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)1
2021-05-04 12:58Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2021-04-20 09:49Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez2
2021-05-02 17:07Santiago del Arroyo--Monte El Riscal1
2021-04-16 18:01Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero1
2021-05-02 09:49Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-04-30 12:30Embalse de Serones1
2021-05-06 08:15Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega2
2021-05-16 17:52Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna2
2021-05-15 11:03Luciana--Río Guadiana (El Chiquero)4
2021-04-27 17:29Málaga--Barrio de Guadalmar3
2021-05-15 06:45Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-04-17 09:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa
2021-05-06 13:30Montemayor de Pililla--La Tijera1
2021-04-24 08:00Huerta Bernedo, estación de anillamiento cientifico1
2021-05-14 09:38San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas3
2021-04-23 10:23Alcoba--Pista de la raña del Rostro2
2021-05-09 10:15Archidona--Hoz de Marín1
2021-04-18 12:50La Puebla De Montalbán- Gravera1
2021-05-05 09:06Villajimena--Montes sector Este1
2021-05-05 08:48Málaga--Franja costera Pedregalejo-El Palo1
2021-05-08 06:42Embalse de Castrejón -- área general3
2021-05-14 19:27Valdemaqueda--Puente Mocha1
2021-04-23 11:30Ruta ornitológica 3: Monte de la Tiñosa y Valle de Arranca1
2021-04-30 09:15Robledo de Chavela--El Almojón2
2021-04-17 08:30Arroyo de los González1
2021-04-18 07:15Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo2
2021-05-16 12:15Huecas--casco urbano1
2021-05-15 17:26Cerrato Palentino--Área General2
2021-05-03 10:00Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-05-14 10:40Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas2
2021-05-08 10:55Bosque de la Herrería3
2021-04-24 08:26Fresnedillas de la Oliva--Dehesa de la Sierra
2021-05-02 18:11Casita del Príncipe-San Lorenzo de El Escorial2
2021-05-14 09:39Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2021-05-04 18:33Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-05-03 12:12Embalse de la Jarosa1
2021-05-02 11:18Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres1
2021-05-13 16:30Villamanta--Cañada Real1
2021-05-02 12:27Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera1
2021-04-17 09:00Vademorillo-Dehesa1
2021-04-30 08:00Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez
2021-05-03 11:52Quijorna--Dehesas y encinares2
2021-05-08 20:00Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón
2021-04-24 12:10Peña Amaya1
2021-04-25 18:28Embalse de Valmayor--La Pizarrera2
2021-05-14 11:08Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos2
2021-04-18 10:10Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)1
2021-04-25 09:15Las Campiñuelas7
2021-05-16 07:10Quijorna1
2021-05-08 16:55Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-05-04 09:15Huétor-Tájar--Área General2
2021-04-28 19:10Collado Mediano-Dehesa de La Jara2
2021-05-13 19:30Tablas de Alarcos1
2021-04-27 11:30Río Guadiana--Abajo de Alarcos1
2021-04-21 15:45Rábano--Río Duratón1
2021-05-14 09:48Bocos de Duero--Gurugú1
2021-05-10 13:00Toledo -- río Tajo1
2021-05-11 20:08Dehesa de Alpedrete3
2021-05-03 08:30Los Balbases--Área general4
2021-05-07 11:28Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo1
2021-04-18 11:00Vía Verde del Aceite, Puente Arroyo Salado3
2021-04-23 18:02Palazuelos de Villadiego--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-05-04 12:30Valle de la Barranca1
2021-04-17 17:44Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Castrillo de Murcia1
2021-04-22 08:05Ciudad Real--Valdoro2
2021-05-14 17:33Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-05-11 14:10Sierra de Andújar--La Lancha
2021-05-08 17:57Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea2
2021-05-02 14:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-04-21 09:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón2
2021-05-13 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo2
2021-05-11 17:00Carranque-- Cerro de las Cabezuelas1
2021-04-25 15:31Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago1
2021-05-08 09:25Valle del Arlanza--Escuderos-Retortillo4
2021-05-08 08:15Monte de Batres
2021-05-08 11:28Sierra de Andújar--Cortijo Los Escoriales2
2021-05-12 11:21Hoces Duraton PNat--S.miguel de Bernuy1
2021-05-08 14:40Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-04-21 10:52Ciudad Real--La Atalaya1
2021-05-07 17:00Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío1
2021-05-07 10:04Móstoles-Parque de El Soto1
2021-05-01 10:45Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales1
2021-05-01 10:45Majadahonda-Dehesa3
2021-05-14 11:05Villaviciosa de Odón--Parque forestal2
2021-05-03 19:08Malagón--Río Bañuelo1
2021-05-12 09:57Móstoles--campo entre Av. de Portugal y A-51
2021-04-18 12:04Las Rozas--Parque Dehesa de Navalcarbon
2021-04-21 18:49Cuenca Alta del Manzanares PNat--Area general1
2021-05-02 10:45Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina1
2021-05-04 11:25Aranjuez--Estepas cerealistas de Algodor1
2021-05-08 09:10Pedriza Anterior1
2021-05-12 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur3
2021-05-03 09:30Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-04-17 10:45Majadahonda-Parque Cuesta del Reventón1
2021-05-14 10:10Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos3
2021-05-15 10:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Mirador Convento de la Hoz2
2021-05-11 19:23Laguna del Prado1
2021-05-08 16:24Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar1
2021-05-08 08:49Alameda del Valle--pueblo3
2021-05-08 12:15Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-05-05 15:41La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos1
2021-04-29 16:30Estepas Carretera Algodor-Aranjuez2
2021-04-23 10:52Aranjuez--Carrizal de Villamejor1
2021-04-23 09:23Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez1
2021-05-14 11:00Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya1
2021-05-09 09:56Pinilla del Valle-Casco Urbano2
2021-05-05 10:00Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-05-01 10:22Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota2
2021-05-07 10:00Jaén, Parque periurbano Castillo de Santa Catalina1
2021-05-01 11:15Comarca del Tozo--La Piedra1
2021-05-08 10:33Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón2
2021-05-03 10:03Soto del Real--Canto del Tolmo2
2021-05-09 10:20Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-05-02 09:47Haza1
2021-05-01 19:20Fuente el Fresno--Cerro Rubio2
2021-05-04 10:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares1
2021-05-05 18:05Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-05-16 11:15Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-05-16 11:00Arroyo Valchico-Madrid2
2021-05-04 10:00Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra
2021-04-20 10:00Torrejon de Velasco-estepas
2021-05-12 09:15El Temple2
2021-04-23 17:45Parque Forestal Somosaguas3
2021-04-18 10:15Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2021-04-19 17:00El Pardo--pueblo3
2021-05-03 09:23Embalse de Pinilla--Lozoya1
2021-05-07 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-05-05 07:45Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-05-06 20:06Madrid--Parque de las Cruces3
2021-05-08 10:45Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)1
2021-05-14 09:23Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-05-05 08:30Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2021-05-03 12:06El Pardo-tapia Fuentelarreina1
2021-05-13 18:42Tardajos--Balsa de riego3
2021-05-05 12:13Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII1
2021-04-24 14:11Parque del Oeste-Madrid1
2021-05-08 10:45Colmenar Viejo--vertedero (acceso restringido)1
2021-05-14 14:17Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid1
2021-04-27 11:40Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera1
2021-05-12 12:32Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-05-14 15:37Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos2
2021-05-11 10:53Collado abierto1
2021-05-10 09:26Villalonquéjar3
2021-05-03 16:36Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-05-06 17:45Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo4
2021-05-12 15:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-05-14 19:16Cerro de San Pedro2
2021-05-09 09:25Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-05-05 14:07Madrid--Parque Norte1
2021-05-14 09:45Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2021-05-03 18:28Sureste PNat--Estepas cerealistas de Pinto
2021-04-23 17:35Bustarviejo--Cañada Real1
2021-05-05 10:44Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2021-05-02 08:40Aranjuez--Las Infantas3
2021-04-24 10:00Mondalindo1
2021-05-04 10:16Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-05-10 16:34Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2021-05-14 14:54Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M454
2021-04-18 09:30Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta2
2021-05-01 11:08Villariezo--Área General1
2021-05-12 18:35Burgos--El Parral1
2021-04-30 19:41Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-05-15 19:30Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-04-20 07:24Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General1
2021-04-24 10:57Madrid--Parque La Elipa1
2021-04-25 09:04Garganta de los Montes--Loma Mata Aguila1
2021-04-25 11:07Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel4
2021-05-12 18:38Burgos--Cementerio Municipal San José1
2021-05-01 09:09Vega de Granada--Río Genil1
2021-04-28 16:18Sarracin-Saldaña de Burgos1
2021-05-02 10:38San Agustín del Guadalix--Aª de la Fresneda1
2021-05-12 15:00Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-04-29 20:08San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal1
2021-05-08 07:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas2
2021-04-25 11:09La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES1
2021-05-04 09:22Cardeñadijo3
2021-05-12 10:24Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I4
2021-05-15 06:51San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz2
2021-05-15 10:25Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-04-22 18:41San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas1
2021-05-02 17:49Madrid--Parque El Capricho1
2021-05-08 20:35Quintanaloma--Área General1
2021-04-30 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2021-05-08 11:00Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-05-06 16:45Modúbares--Área general1
2021-04-21 09:40Campus Universitario De Cartuja3
2021-05-08 11:43Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-05-15 19:29Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-04-26 14:00Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo2
2021-05-04 15:45Granada--Dehesa del Generalife4
2021-04-30 09:02Sureste PNat--Cortados San Martín Vega4
2021-04-28 09:00Cedillo de la Torre1
2021-05-02 14:30Laguna Grande2
2021-05-01 22:42Balsa Soto Mozanaque2
2021-05-09 10:53Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama1
2021-05-16 09:45Desembocadura río Guadalfeo1
2021-04-20 09:57 Presa de El Villar2
2021-05-08 09:10Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey3
2021-05-16 08:45Toledo. Tembleque: Salvapuros1
2021-05-05 16:38Aranjuez--Sotomayor1
2021-05-05 11:17Los Ausines1
2021-04-20 11:19Berzosa del Lozoya--pinar de Casasola2
2021-04-30 09:09Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
2021-05-13 19:04Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-05-11 18:58Lagunas El Porcal-Las Madres1
2021-05-16 15:34Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-05-08 19:35Ermita de La Hoz1
2021-04-18 08:00Los Vados1
2021-05-05 09:00Sureste PNat--Lagunas de las Madres1
2021-04-27 09:30Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-05-14 09:00Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-05-02 08:20Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-05-13 14:20Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas1
2021-04-17 14:05Sureste PNat--Cortados a la Laguna del Campillo3
2021-05-03 09:37Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores1
2021-05-15 18:19Santa Cruz de Mudela--EDAR2
2021-05-02 10:29Playa de las Azucenas1
2021-05-11 17:00Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2021-05-09 09:00Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-04-17 08:45Patones1
2021-05-05 11:50Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-04-18 11:36Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias1
2021-05-11 11:06La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1
2021-05-09 11:59Valle de Valdivielso--Población de Valdivielso2
2021-05-01 08:22Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-04-17 09:05La Hiruela--huertas1
2021-04-24 10:38Pontón de la Oliva1
2021-04-17 09:27La Hiruela--La Dehesa1
2021-04-21 10:30Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2021-05-09 13:18Fresno de Torote--pueblo1
2021-04-24 10:47Campo Real-Barrancos de Valtierra1
2021-04-25 09:50Villamiel de la Sierra1
2021-05-14 15:31Villacañas--Lagunas de Peñahueca2
2021-05-08 17:50Alcalá de Henares--Parque Isla del Colegio3
2021-05-14 09:00Órgiva--La Cenicera1
2021-05-16 10:30Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros
2021-05-13 17:59Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna Grande1
2021-05-14 17:02Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica1
2021-04-25 09:11IBA 075 Estepas de Alcarria de Alcalá1
2021-04-24 17:08Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR1
2021-05-15 07:01Quero--Laguna del Taray2
2021-04-22 14:19Villacañas--Laguna Larga1
2021-05-10 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General1
2021-04-17 11:45Laguna de Meco1
2021-05-15 08:52Lillo--Laguna del Longar2
2021-05-08 11:00Alcázar de San Juan--Monte Guerra
2021-04-18 10:37Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana3
2021-04-26 18:30Albardinales de Membrilla/La Solana1
2021-05-16 09:10Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos10
2021-05-14 12:31Laguna de las Yeguas1
2021-05-02 09:32Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares2
2021-05-15 14:47Laguna del Camino de Villafranca3
2021-05-15 16:15Alcázar de San Juan--Camino Guerra4
2021-04-24 13:00Quero-- Laguna Grande1
2021-05-12 12:50Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-04-27 18:21Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat1
2021-05-06 20:00Comarca la Bureba--Bañuelos1
2021-04-28 15:00Carrias-Castil de Carrias2
2021-05-08 10:13Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares1
2021-05-08 06:45Alcázar de San Juan--Los Anchos (zona esteparia)
2021-05-11 09:55Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-05-04 18:01Valle de Losa--Lastras de Teza1
2021-05-15 17:29Miguel Esteban--Balsas1
2021-05-15 11:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé1
2021-04-17 10:26Sierra de la Demanda--Canicosa de la Sierra1
2021-04-27 08:45Retortillo de Soria3
2021-04-18 12:20Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey1
2021-04-25 10:40Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros1
2021-04-18 12:40Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de la Colgada1
2021-05-16 10:32Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa4
2021-05-12 08:00Laguna de Manjavacas RNat1
2021-05-16 12:01Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro1
2021-05-15 19:23Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa1
2021-05-12 10:30Fuente Victoria--Fondón1
2021-05-03 19:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Tinaja1
2021-05-08 18:00PNat Lagunas de Ruidera--Laguna Concejo
2021-04-18 11:43La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-04-24 09:15Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-05-01 12:30Laguna de Hervías1
2021-05-08 08:00Calatañazor2
2021-05-14 18:13Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Área General1
2021-04-21 17:39Embalse de Campos del Paraíso2
2021-05-10 08:56Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar2
2021-04-26 11:00Punta Entinas RNat1
2021-04-24 14:12Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo2
2021-04-26 10:25Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa1
2021-05-11 09:28Salinas de la Olmeda de Jadraque y entorno1
2021-05-16 06:39Sierra de Relumbrar2
2021-05-13 20:45Laguna de El Hito RNat2
2021-05-12 12:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos2
2021-05-10 07:10Zona esteparia de El Bonillo7
2021-04-23 19:14Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer1
2021-04-18 09:24Embalse de la Tajera--Área general1
2021-05-06 07:00Villabuena4
2021-04-18 13:18Graveras de Casalonga1
2021-04-26 10:31Vitoria--Parque de Olárizu-ANILLO VERDE1
2021-04-19 10:13Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-05-09 09:45Sotillo del Rincón1
2021-05-05 13:05Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.1
2021-04-29 09:26Campañarón1
2021-05-09 07:40Villar del Ala, pueblo y entorno2
2021-05-11 07:15Dombellas: Pueblo y Sierra2
2021-05-03 08:51Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.5
2021-04-18 07:36Canrredondo de la Sierra2
2021-05-11 08:51Soria, Junta de los Ríos1
2021-04-30 12:55Etang de Toulvern - Baden1
2021-04-21 08:06Soria, Finca Los Royales1
2021-05-04 07:20Las Casas1
2021-05-09 08:57San Clemente--Pinar Viejo2
2021-05-08 09:59Soto de Garray4
2021-05-14 07:22Los Rábanos4
2021-04-22 07:56Chavaler: Pueblo y Dehesa1
2021-05-13 13:15La Grajera1
2021-05-06 12:52Soria, Fuente del Rey1
2021-05-07 07:02Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2021-05-06 08:20Soria, Cañada Real hacia Garray4
2021-04-30 07:22Tardesillas1
2021-05-08 09:55Area esteparia San Clemente--Virgen de Rus2
2021-04-28 08:49Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2021-05-08 08:40Garray1
2021-05-02 17:30Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo1
2021-04-22 08:16Soria, márgenes del Duero1
2021-05-12 11:56Medinaceli1
2021-05-06 09:45Soria, Finca El Arenalejo2
2021-04-16 17:05Almería--Parque Andarax2
2021-05-08 19:00Río Andarax--Desembocadura1
2021-04-16 20:10Río Andarax--tramo Parque Andarax1
2021-05-02 13:20Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2021-05-14 09:59Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)2
2021-05-01 16:45Área Esteparia San Clemente--Sureste2
2021-05-09 18:00Baños de Sierra Alhamilla2
2021-05-02 10:17Tardajos de Duero3
2021-05-08 07:34Velilla de la Sierra4
2021-05-08 06:38Páramo De Velilla De La Sierra2
2021-05-10 07:00Arbujuelo1
2021-04-23 17:00Valloria1
2021-05-09 08:35Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.1
2021-05-08 09:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-05-13 08:20Almajano2
2021-04-23 07:23Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras1
2021-05-10 08:20Layna--Páramos1
2021-05-10 12:20Urex de Medinaceli2
2021-05-09 07:41Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente1
2021-05-09 11:19Torcas de Sisante2
2021-05-16 11:07Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales6
2021-04-20 14:23Chaorna1
2021-04-18 14:00Cóbdar--Pueblo1
2021-04-20 09:00Judes1
2021-04-18 09:24Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas1
2021-05-08 08:00Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías1
2021-04-18 08:17Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache
2021-05-07 08:05Préjano--Área general2
2021-04-24 10:45Villaseca de Arciel2
2021-05-14 19:38Ausejo--Tamarizal1
2021-04-24 09:54Cardejón, loma1
2021-05-07 09:20Jaray, páramo hacia Pinilla1
2021-05-15 19:09Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera2
2021-05-16 06:44Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-04-20 07:26Arróniz--Ermita de Santa Cecilia5
2021-05-07 07:25Pinilla del Campo, Dehesa5
2021-05-07 08:25PInilla del Campo. Lomas de PInilla3
2021-05-03 12:33Aljibarro1
2021-05-02 13:09Río Oria--Motondo1
2021-05-06 15:40Sierra Estancias--acceso los Cabreras3
2021-04-22 12:45Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Callejones de Las Majadas1
2021-05-02 10:50Carrascal de Villarroya1
2021-05-13 09:49Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-04-20 10:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Ruta Escalerón a la Raya PR371
2021-05-08 13:59Alto Tajo PNat--Belvalle Casas y umbrías al Tajo1
2021-05-14 08:10Lerín--Area General1
2021-04-29 11:47Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada2
2021-05-05 10:34Embalse de El Recuenco1
2021-04-21 10:35Contraembalse de Alloz1
2021-04-18 07:03Laguna del canal5
2021-04-19 18:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-05-04 11:03Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-04-19 18:55Salar de los Canos1
2021-05-14 11:10Falces--Vedadillo1
2021-04-25 08:44Jaizkibel2
2021-05-05 13:00Tafalla--Pozuelo2
2021-05-15 06:56Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-04-30 16:23La Felipa2
2021-05-02 07:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-05-08 16:05Tafalla--balsa de Romerales1
2021-05-02 09:29Balsa de Loza1
2021-05-06 08:10Sierra del Perdón2
2021-05-09 19:02Zizur Mayor--pueblo1
2021-04-21 14:43Laguna de Lor1
2021-04-21 08:58Odón--Laguna del Mojón2
2021-04-25 13:00La Huérguina--Camino de La Peñuela1
2021-05-02 08:00Cañon de Almadenes ENP
2021-05-02 18:10Ablitas--Área General2
2021-04-21 19:23Pamplona--Hospital de Navarra2
2021-04-30 11:32Pamplona--Ermitagaña1
2021-05-08 11:30Ablitas--Balsa de Pradobajo1
2021-05-07 11:26Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra2
2021-05-14 14:20Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2021-05-16 12:43Laguna de la Zaida2
2021-04-29 08:30Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera1
2021-04-24 09:50Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2021-05-03 07:45Pamplona--Casco Viejo1
2021-05-07 21:17Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN1
2021-04-27 16:15Arguedas--arrozales1
2021-05-08 19:55Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón1
2021-05-09 08:01Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2021-04-18 18:49Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio1
2021-05-15 10:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General2
2021-05-12 16:25Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-05-16 11:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-04-16 19:46Laguna de Salobrejo1
2021-05-02 11:01Parameras de Blancas1
2021-05-02 10:45Sierra de las Moreras1
2021-05-08 06:45Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2021-05-11 16:27El Bachiller1
2021-04-18 10:48Río Guadalentín--Mirador2
2021-04-20 12:31Daroca2
2021-05-15 07:11Saladares del Guadalentin ENP2
2021-05-14 19:13Caminreal--Ojos de la Rifa1
2021-04-18 12:46Caminreal--Camino del Carramolino1
2021-04-17 11:51Bezas--Laguna de Bezas
2021-04-19 17:28Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca1
2021-05-01 11:34Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-05-08 12:58Luco de Jiloca--Entrambasaguas1
2021-05-11 09:29Mazarrón--Rambla de las Moreras (desembocadura)1
2021-05-13 10:37Charcones de Las Moreras1
2021-05-11 08:30Embalse de La Loteta1
2021-05-08 16:39Calamocha--Embalse de Lechago1
2021-04-18 07:41Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-04-29 11:15Lagunazo de Moncayuelo1
2021-05-16 11:44Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-04-20 19:32Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general1
2021-05-07 20:10Ile de Ré--Plage du Marchais1
2021-04-20 17:53Rambla Salada de Fortuna1
2021-05-15 08:14Vistabella--Río Huerva2
2021-04-24 20:22Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada1
2021-05-16 10:30Embalse de Santomera1
2021-04-18 09:00Valle de Hortunas1
2021-05-03 09:04Tentegorra
2021-05-10 19:31Cartagena ciudad/city1
2021-05-08 08:04Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza2
2021-04-23 12:56Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza1
2021-05-12 07:34Domeño Viejo1
2021-04-27 15:00Charca de Los Ojuelos2
2021-04-20 11:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-05-13 08:55Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-04-23 08:17Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-04-23 09:30Fontanars dels Alforins1
2021-05-08 07:00Zaragoza--Barranco El Montañés1
2021-05-08 10:20El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-04-27 08:39El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Bassa Llarguer
2021-05-11 13:09EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-05-08 07:00Alborache2
2021-05-09 12:11El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2021-04-20 16:19Montañana1
2021-05-11 08:45Rio Mijares--Azud del Babor1
2021-05-15 08:36El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Torre Poniente1
2021-04-25 10:23Parc Natural del Turia--Sendero Local del Río2
2021-04-24 07:29Zuera--Parque Fluvial2
2021-05-16 13:00El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila1
2021-05-05 18:00Agüero1
2021-04-17 07:45Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-04-28 12:17Letux--Las Atalayas2
2021-05-08 07:07El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella2
2021-05-08 08:02Pantano de Elche--Presa6
2021-05-01 09:15Barracas--Llano de Barracas2
2021-04-20 10:10Salada de Mediana1
2021-04-19 18:00Estepas de Belchite--La Lomaza1
2021-05-05 09:14El Recorral3
2021-04-30 08:07Elche--Campus Universidad Miguel Hernández
2021-04-18 14:30Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General1
2021-05-14 06:21Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación2
2021-05-08 20:00Sierra del Molar2
2021-05-08 18:14Guardamar del Segura--Parc Alfons XIII1
2021-05-07 11:00Allepuz--Las Peraltas y Sollavientos1
2021-04-28 17:19Lécera--Sisayosa1
2021-05-08 19:13Faro de Guardamar1
2021-05-02 18:11Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie1
2021-05-05 19:14Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-04-29 18:34Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2021-05-16 08:52PNat del Túria -- Área general1
2021-05-04 19:12Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2021-05-01 08:29Montmesa--Sendero Verde1
2021-05-13 08:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas1
2021-05-13 10:42Llíria--Els tres Tossals i Les Travesses1
2021-05-07 08:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-05-15 11:57San Juan de la Peña1
2021-05-15 09:26Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón1
2021-05-03 08:43EDAR Santa Pola1
2021-05-08 19:01Clot de Galvany--Lomas Cabezo1
2021-04-26 11:23Clot de Galvany--Charca Central1
2021-05-04 09:09Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas1
2021-04-30 08:35Bec del Águila2
2021-04-27 10:00Clot de Galvany--Lomas Arenales2
2021-05-06 16:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas3
2021-05-08 09:42Clot de Galvany--Charca Fartet2
2021-04-23 09:21Embalse de Almochuel1
2021-05-12 12:07Universidad de Alicante4
2021-05-04 14:21Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2021-05-01 10:23Fortanete1
2021-05-06 10:54San Vicente del Raspeig--Parque lo Torrent
2021-05-04 17:37Serra Calderona PNat--Área general1
2021-05-15 09:45Monnegre-Estación de Anillamiento1
2021-04-18 07:34Tabarca1
2021-05-01 10:22Sierra del Molinet2
2021-05-15 15:53Serra Grossa2
2021-05-08 08:50Huerta de Mislata-Quart de Poblet1
2021-05-02 06:38Parque de La Marjal1
2021-05-05 15:09Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta1
2021-05-09 09:30Horta de Godella- Rocafort1
2021-05-13 16:04Valencia--Parc de Capçalera1
2021-05-16 16:59Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta2
2021-04-24 11:18Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-04-18 08:34Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-05-02 13:10Benifallim1
2021-05-15 09:54Valencia--Parc De Benicalap1
2021-05-16 08:30Alberca de Loreto1
2021-05-15 11:05Embalse de Valdabra4
2021-04-18 13:30Valencia--Viveros / Jardins del Real1
2021-04-25 09:45Museros--Balsa RAM1
2021-05-01 08:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana1
2021-05-11 17:00Huerta de Alboraya1
2021-05-14 18:30Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet1
2021-04-27 09:08L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2021-05-02 09:00L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví1
2021-05-11 11:04L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants1
2021-04-26 17:05L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera2
2021-05-13 07:45L'Albufera PNat -- Gola del Perellonet1
2021-04-17 11:07El Perelló -- Tancat de L'Illa1
2021-05-12 18:09Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-05-16 09:30Marjal dels Moros2
2021-05-01 10:15Puerto de Sagunto--La Gerencia2
2021-05-15 19:07Sipán--Pueblo1
2021-04-27 08:30Quartell--El Quadro2
2021-04-30 08:17Marjal d'Almardà1
2021-05-11 11:00Almenara--Cantera Muntanya Blanca1
2021-04-23 15:46Marjal dels Borrons1
2021-05-02 12:25Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña2
2021-05-01 10:16Els Estanys d'Almenara1
2021-05-02 09:30Marjal de Xeresa1
2021-04-29 14:44Calanda--Salada de Calanda1
2021-05-12 14:00Marjal de Almenara--Área General1
2021-05-11 10:30La Llosa--La Palafanga1
2021-04-30 19:56Alcañiz--Salada Grande1
2021-05-12 16:41Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca1
2021-04-30 19:33Alcañiz--Salada de La Panolla1
2021-05-02 11:30Embassament de María Cristina--Área general1
2021-05-16 09:00Moncofa--Desembocadura del Belcaire2
2021-05-01 18:58Playa de Miramar1
2021-05-09 10:57Laguna de Sariñena1
2021-05-15 10:50Nules--El Pou1
2021-05-02 09:45Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera1
2021-05-04 18:24Mirador del Mandem
2021-04-18 08:31Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat
2021-04-19 07:31Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat -- El Bovar1
2021-05-14 08:54Lagunas del Millars1
2021-05-01 13:29Riu de l'Algar
2021-04-21 10:58Peralta de Alcofea1
2021-05-14 17:10Desembocadura del Millars1
2021-05-09 07:54Berbegal--Secanos El Plano1
2021-05-08 12:00Benicàssim--El Quadro de Santiago1
2021-05-08 14:51Ballobar--Balsa Nueva1
2021-04-21 09:26Aínsa1
2021-04-27 10:59Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2021-04-25 11:00Binaced--Muladar de Las Pichillas1
2021-05-16 09:00Binaced--Matorrales El Pino2
2021-05-06 08:40Fraga--Llanos de Cardiel1
2021-05-16 07:27Embalse de San Salvador2
2021-05-16 12:13Sierra Ferrera--Área general1
2021-05-08 19:40Embalse de Santa Rita1
2021-05-01 12:10Binéfar--Sierra de San Quílez2
2021-05-08 18:00Fonz2
2021-05-15 10:11Embalse del Pas1
2021-05-16 09:20Charo1
2021-04-19 12:30Embalse de Barasona1
2021-05-04 16:32Church Wood RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-24 10:06Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa1
2021-05-15 10:49Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet1
2021-04-21 12:00Saladar de Monreal1
2021-04-20 14:20Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret1
2021-04-23 08:06Calasanz1
2021-05-07 13:30Pantano de Mas Blanc1
2021-05-12 20:51Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs4
2021-05-15 11:40Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera1
2021-05-08 18:12Bassa de les Ermites2
2021-04-22 11:11Erms d'Aitona--Area general2
2021-04-17 08:06Alcampell--Secanos El Pla1
2021-05-12 13:17Pantà de Camelis1
2021-04-24 11:35Albelda1
2021-04-24 13:38Basses de la Foia3
2021-05-12 19:00Embassament d'Utxesa--Comportes el 212
2021-05-15 18:15Embassament d'Utxesa--Pont Estret1
2021-05-15 17:50Embassament d'Utxesa--Ullal del Baró1
2021-05-06 13:20Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general1
2021-05-15 17:37Vall Major (Utxesa-Sarroca)1
2021-05-04 09:10Balsas de Estaña1
2021-04-25 20:16Sarroca de Lleida--La Bassa Nova1
2021-05-07 13:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2021-04-22 16:42Montoliu de Lleida--Les Penyes1
2021-05-16 07:21Alfés--Poble1
2021-05-08 09:33Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Punta de la Banya1
2021-04-29 18:34Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2021-05-12 18:34Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada
2021-05-01 09:00Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes1
2021-05-15 19:17Timoneda d'Alfés1
2021-05-07 08:17Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell2
2021-05-08 08:51Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles2
2021-05-12 19:48Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró1
2021-05-15 16:30Mas de Melons--Centre d'informació3
2021-05-04 22:30Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar1
2021-05-14 06:40Mas de Melons--Mas de Matxerri1
2021-05-09 08:52Mas de Melons--Vall de Matxerri2
2021-05-12 17:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Baladres1
2021-05-07 18:03Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Erms de la Tancada5
2021-05-01 16:12Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2021-05-12 18:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus3
2021-05-15 08:06Secà de Balaguer1
2021-05-08 07:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de l'Alfacada1
2021-05-08 06:46Reserve ornithologique de Saint-Cyr1
2021-05-08 11:50Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA1
2021-04-30 17:27Juneda--Bassa Mas Pinell3
2021-05-07 10:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els cavalls1
2021-05-08 19:14Abocador de Tremp1
2021-05-02 15:20Pantà de Sant Llorenç de Montgai1
2021-05-08 17:30Gurp1
2021-05-15 11:24Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-05-08 08:15Secà de Bellmunt--Trinxeres de La Pleta 2
2021-05-15 12:15Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-05-09 08:45Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Sector central2
2021-05-08 17:30Parc Samà
2021-05-15 07:25RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general1
2021-05-03 13:44Secà de Bellmunt RN2000---Sector Castellserà-Preixens1
2021-05-12 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-05-08 09:55Boumort RNC-- Cingles de Pessonada1
2021-05-12 13:25Boumort RNC--Cingles de Pessonada-sector central4
2021-05-02 11:43Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Pilar d'Almenara1
2021-05-08 13:41Boumort RNC--Font de les Trilles1
2021-05-07 09:28Boumort RNC--Herbasavina1
2021-05-11 15:19Plans de Sió--Lo Massot1
2021-05-07 10:00Buseu2
2021-05-09 07:25Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça2
2021-05-13 15:13Plans de Sió--Conill4
2021-05-13 11:46Salou--Sèquia Major2
2021-05-16 08:22Plans de Sió--Ossó de Sió-Les Pallargues2
2021-05-14 15:15Plans de Sió--Font de Queralt2
2021-05-02 08:26La Loire--Île Courtemanche1
2021-05-13 11:14Tarragona--Pont del Diable2
2021-05-03 10:05Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-05-11 07:30Impasse du Village (Pradère-les-Bourguets)1
2021-04-26 08:05El Pla de Santa Maria -- Aiguamolls del Pla1
2021-05-11 16:47Flamborough--South Landing LNR1
2021-05-13 10:06Flamborough Old Fall1
2021-05-12 14:48Valls del Sió-Llobregós RN2000--Mas del Sot1
2021-05-14 09:12Flamborough Head1
2021-05-02 08:00Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-05-07 16:29La Brenne--Étang de la Gabrière1
2021-04-20 07:27Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-05-14 15:41La Brenne--Étang Foucault1
2021-05-13 07:45Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-05-08 08:55L'Hers Mort1
2021-05-08 19:00Cunit--Mas del Pla i Mas de Sant Antoni3
2021-05-06 16:45Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja de Ribes Roges3
2021-05-13 07:00Rue du Bois Breton1
2021-05-03 12:37Bellver de Cerdanya--Tossal de Baltarga1
2021-05-09 16:48Begues--poble4
2021-05-10 17:52Parc de l'Estany de la Murtra5
2021-05-14 12:27RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-05-12 10:35Basses de Can Dimoni1
2021-04-18 08:37Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Parc de Torreblanca1
2021-05-08 10:07Terrassa--Torrebonica3
2021-05-13 10:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2021-05-13 09:59Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Francès i Platja del Remolar1
2021-05-13 10:00Esplugues de Llobregat--Escola Lola Anglada/Parc de la Fontsanta1
2021-05-08 08:40Sabadell--Parc Catalunya 3
2021-05-01 13:59Delta del Llobregat PNat--Camí de la Bunyola2
2021-05-02 18:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet1
2021-05-16 14:51Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani1
2021-04-23 18:17Castell de Sant Marçal1
2021-05-02 08:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal1
2021-05-14 12:45Delta del Llobregat PNat--Ca l'Arana1
2021-05-12 08:47Barcelona--Vall d'Hebron/Montbau1
2021-04-25 11:03Collserola PNat--Camí Pujada Llars Mundet1
2021-04-18 08:37Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2021-05-12 09:15Barcelona—Parc de la Creueta del Coll1
2021-05-01 13:29Barcelona--Jardins del Mirador del Migdia1
2021-04-17 10:11Barcelona--Montjuïc-Àrea General1
2021-05-09 07:05Riu Ripoll a Ripollet--Parc del Masot1
2021-05-14 13:02Barcelona--Nou Jardí Botànic1
2021-05-13 12:11Barcelona--Jardins de Laribal-Teatre Grec1
2021-05-06 18:25Barcelona--Jardins de Mossèn Cinto Verdaguer1
2021-04-18 16:27Sentmenat--Pla de Coloma1
2021-05-15 12:53Barcelona--Parc del Guinardó2
2021-04-19 10:25Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris1
2021-05-08 07:00Torre Marimon1
2021-04-24 06:45Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum1
2021-04-30 08:00Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord1
2021-04-30 08:30Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial2
2021-04-19 17:54Parc Turó de'n Caritg5
2021-05-02 10:32Riu Besòs--Desembocadura1
2021-05-02 09:20Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2021-05-04 07:30Montmeló--Aiguabarreig Congost-Besòs1
2021-04-17 16:00La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt1
2021-04-19 15:55Vilanova del Vallès--Turó de Can Pla i Malloles1
2021-04-24 10:19Sant Mateu del Bosc
2021-04-28 11:30La Roca del Vallès--Les Tres Puntes1
2021-04-21 09:40La Roca del Vallès--Club de Golf Vilalba2
2021-04-28 09:05Galatzó (Finca Pública)1
2021-04-21 11:10Son Fortuny / Estellencs5
2021-04-29 08:58Son Pillo - Sud de Calvià5
2021-05-01 18:01Sa Porrassa / Magaluf2
2021-05-08 08:05Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina
2021-05-11 11:45Vallgorguina--Poble1
2021-05-08 12:53Riu Tordera a la Verneda--Sant Celoni1
2021-05-08 14:01Son Quint / Vall del Silenci3
2021-05-08 19:00Son Verí / Cala Blava / Cap Enderrocat1
2021-05-10 20:12Bassa de can Guidet1
2021-04-17 14:17Prat de Sant Jordi3
2021-04-22 07:05Estany de Sils1
2021-05-09 11:55Es Cap Blanc1
2021-04-24 18:30Castell d'Alaró2
2021-04-30 08:13Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-05-01 17:30Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2021-04-22 09:38Salt--Pla dels Socs1
2021-04-25 09:27Esclet1
2021-04-25 08:00Saint-Jean-de-Barrou--route de Pech Bedel1
2021-04-24 10:45Puig de Cura / Randa2
2021-05-09 07:46Arxipèlag de Cabrera PN--Merendero3
2021-04-23 20:39Parc Nacional de l'Arxipèlag de Cabrera
2021-04-21 17:50Jornets / Son Bordils (Costitx)1
2021-05-06 17:04Torrent de la Vall d'en Marc1
2021-05-16 16:30Espace Naturel de la Vauvre1
2021-05-15 11:08Le Tech (Brouilla)1
2021-04-24 07:30Sa Barrala (P.N. des Salobrar)1
2021-05-15 09:09Crtra. des Trenc (P.N. des Salobrar)1
2021-05-15 07:36Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)6
2021-04-25 07:56Fitou--le Plat1
2021-04-24 08:36Cap de ses Salines6
2021-05-08 16:02Gotmar - Síller1
2021-04-24 12:00Sa Marina Gran (passatges)4
2021-05-08 10:25Rabós--Mas Fils1
2021-05-08 13:42Can Cullerassa1
2021-04-19 18:35Sa Font/Camí dels Polls, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-05-06 10:06Rabós--La Bassa1
2021-05-16 07:36Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta2
2021-04-27 09:20Les Salans (Leucate)2
2021-05-08 10:00Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-05-13 19:20Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-05-15 08:27RNN du Mas Larrieu (RNN70)2
2021-05-06 19:05Pla de Lanzell (Vilafranca)3
2021-04-17 19:15Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia1
2021-04-19 08:00Garrigue Haute2
2021-05-05 16:04Les Capitelles1
2021-05-10 09:10Rec d'as Bans2
2021-05-03 06:40Ile Sainte-Lucie1
2021-05-15 07:17Plateau de Leucate1
2021-05-08 18:30*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)1
2021-05-09 11:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet1
2021-05-08 11:59Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Illa de Caramany1
2021-04-25 09:09Ses Cases Velles de Formentor4
2021-05-02 12:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Observatori Senillosa1
2021-04-30 08:16Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait dels Roncaires1
2021-05-10 08:11Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba1
2021-04-18 07:09Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà1
2021-05-09 10:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-05-07 09:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel1
2021-04-30 08:35Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Prats de la Rogera1
2021-05-14 18:13Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt1
2021-05-12 10:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts1
2021-05-08 13:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt2
2021-05-03 13:36Finca Son Real1
2021-04-25 10:37Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants1
2021-05-16 06:10Arrossars de Pals1
2021-05-09 17:03Forêt de Fontainebleau--Hippodrome de la Solle1
2021-05-06 15:26Les Basses d'en Coll1
2021-04-18 17:12PNat Cap de Creus--Cala Montjoi1
2021-05-07 08:09Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2021-05-15 13:00Cap de Creus PNat--Àrea General1
2021-05-09 08:01Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-05-06 10:58Grand Maïre2
2021-05-13 10:29Le Tourrel (Vebron)2
2021-05-03 15:47Lac de Rounel1
2021-05-02 09:12Lac de Cambelliés1
2021-04-30 14:02Poussan--Étang de Bouzigues1
2021-04-22 08:54Les Audillons1
2021-05-01 17:12Plage des Aresquiers1
2021-05-09 09:30Barranc d'Algendar (zona central)1
2021-04-27 09:40Parc du domaine de Méric1
2021-05-07 07:40Réserve du Méjean1
2021-05-08 09:40Parc du Château de Grammont3
2021-04-17 17:35Sentier du Cabanier1
2021-05-02 09:32Petite Camargue--Camping de l'Espiguette1
2021-05-09 12:25Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau1
2021-05-08 19:44La Mola (Maó)1
2021-05-08 07:56Camargue--Pont des Tourradons1
2021-05-15 09:18Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-05-13 07:16Camargue--Domaine du Méjanes1
2021-04-29 15:12Camargue--Chassagne
2021-05-04 09:00Camargue--Phare de la Gacholle1
2021-04-27 08:26Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat
2021-04-30 18:05Cabanon de Nandou2
2021-05-08 07:04RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau1
2021-05-13 11:13Landes de Montagny1
2021-05-08 05:48RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)3
2021-05-08RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Canal de Chauvet2
2021-04-17 12:32RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Limouse1
2021-05-07 20:20Mas Chauvet1
2021-04-30 06:48Plan de la Garde1
2021-05-02La Crêtaz (Chêne-en-Semine)2
2021-04-17 12:55Champagne Genevoise--Réserve Naturelle de Laconnex1
2021-05-01 08:30Greveschutven1
2021-05-05 09:01Founex1
2021-04-28 06:15Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-04-24 10:28Plaine de Conflans1
2021-04-22 13:34De Groote Peel2
2021-04-25 09:00Fleurichamp/La Noue2
2021-04-28 10:29Base de loisirs Eygliers1
2021-05-03 09:30Champ Pittet1
2021-05-07 10:05PND de Vaugrenier1
2021-04-24 12:30Plaine de Dompierre1
2021-04-20 08:14Marais d'Ardon-Chamoson1
2021-05-06 16:46Monte Bellenda - Ventimiglia1
2021-04-18 15:50Zinnkoepfle (Westhalten)1
2021-04-18 10:30Tetti Lupo1
2021-04-27 08:30Strangenberg (Westhalten)1
2021-05-13 14:01Marais de Poutafontana--Lac de la Breche1
2021-04-26 07:20Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-05-03 10:31Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2021-05-13 09:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina2
2021-05-13 07:09Waldbrand-Gebiet Leuk--Bannwald1
2021-05-13 07:53Südhang Brentjong-Rotafen--Brentjong2
2021-05-15 11:50Südhang Brentjong-Rotafen (general area)1
2021-04-21 08:00Südhang Brentjong-Rotafen--Hohe Brücke3
2021-04-18 14:35Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone1
2021-05-10 09:09Vogtsburg--Achkarren3
2021-04-17 10:00Schneckenberg (NSG)1
2021-05-13 13:00Lenzenberg bei Ihringen1
2021-04-18 11:48Tuniberg3
2021-05-11 17:40Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses1
2021-05-15 07:50Capo Mele - Andora1
2021-05-06 19:09Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva2
2021-04-30 14:46Cascina Spinola1
2021-05-02 07:58Palude di Roggia Fonna1
2021-04-30 08:15Palude di San Genuario (zona umida IWC, accesso regolamentato)2
2021-04-30 12:36Risaia di Veneria Lignana1
2021-04-22 11:55Norderney--Ostende1
2021-05-03 10:50Freinsheim (Weinberge)2
2021-04-30 08:58Erpolzheimer Bruch1
2021-04-17 09:50Rötiberg und Stumpi1
2021-04-28 09:00Bolle di Magadino--Sud1
2021-04-30 16:26Piano di Magadino--Pizzante1
2021-04-28 06:00Piano di Magadino (general area)1
2021-04-30 10:30Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo1
2021-05-08 06:53Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio1
2021-04-24 09:42Piano di Magadino--campi di Giubiasco2
2021-04-17 07:00Cap Corse--sentier des douaniers1
2021-04-18 08:45RNC de l'Étang de Biguglia (RNC120) (Stagnu de Biguglia)1
2021-04-29 14:15Ichkeul NP1
2021-04-21 14:30Ichkeul National Park1
2021-05-02 08:19Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola2
2021-05-12 14:03Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud1
2021-05-05 14:57Strada per Agnadello1
2021-05-08 20:32Wetterwinkel (lookout)1
2021-05-08 15:00Zaghouane NP1
2021-04-28 13:06Kalbenstein1
2021-05-07 16:40Lago di Massaciuccoli--Oasi LIPU2
2021-04-22 10:23Werratalsee1
2021-05-01 07:00Cap Bon (general area)2
2021-05-08 12:01Bosco di Patanella1
2021-05-01 11:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli2
2021-04-20 10:04Lago di Peretola1
2021-05-08 19:10Naturschutzgebiet an der Staustufe Kaufering (NSG)1
2021-05-08 11:01Parco delle Cascine3
2021-04-24 07:32Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-04-30 08:55Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss1
2021-04-20 09:00Bozen Airport / Aeroporto di Bolzano--Sud1
2021-04-18 11:33Rastplatz Kematen Rocky Shore1
2021-05-10 07:42Tennenloher Forst1
2021-04-23 08:05Römerpark, Thaur1
2021-04-28 09:00Milser Felder1
2021-04-26 18:00Palude di Torre Flavia4
2021-04-30 15:57Valli di Comacchio--Boscoforte4
2021-05-01 09:41Valli di Comacchio--Oasi Valle Furlana2
2021-04-30 08:50Oasi di Punte Alberete1
2021-04-30 12:29Pialassa della Baiona3
2021-04-22 10:00Lago delle Nazioni1
2021-04-25 12:00Salziger See (NSG)1
2021-04-18 10:15Hofstätter See1
2021-04-24 09:37via della Tenuta della Mistica1
2021-05-08 10:29Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)1
2021-04-30 07:30Linosa1
2021-05-08 08:50Lago di Fogliano2
2021-04-17 13:00Weiße Elsteraue zwischen Ostrau und Predel1
2021-04-26 06:20Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-05-08 09:38Gülper See (NSG)1
2021-05-10 08:00Ventotene (area generale)1
2021-04-30 15:00Ventotene--Campo Sportivo1
2021-05-01 06:40Touškovský rybník1
2021-04-16 16:00Umag - Špinel - Vilanija1
2021-05-15 06:56Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South3
2021-04-27 06:24Dragonja valley1
2021-05-14 08:05Oasi dei Variconi2
2021-05-15 05:52Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)1
2021-05-15 18:58Črnotiče Karst Plateau1
2021-05-11 08:44Movraž Plateau2
2021-05-05 08:16Falsterbonäset--Kolabakken1
2021-04-24 07:30Friedhöfe am Halleschen Tor1
2021-05-13 10:14Schönower Heide3
2021-05-15 08:42Lake Cerknica1
2021-05-01 11:14NPR Řežabinec a Řežabinecké tůně1
2021-05-08 07:25Ljubljansko barje, Ig1
2021-05-13 07:50Brenndorfer Bucht1
2021-04-18 07:58Zámecký rybník (Trkov)1
2021-05-06 12:45Holschaer Teichgebiet--Holschaer Teich2
2021-05-08 09:08Holanské rybníky--Dolanský rybník1
2021-05-03 11:13Praha--Slatina1
2021-05-03 11:23Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Stützkow2
2021-04-17 10:31Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-05-13 14:49Eko park Ninska laguna--Nin2
2021-05-04 06:38NPP Hrabanovská černava2
2021-04-22 18:00Pískovna Václavice1
2021-05-13 13:34Kosořický rybník1
2021-05-09 16:26Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)2
2021-04-23 07:11Niedów Lake1
2021-05-01 11:52Raduszeckie Lake (Jezioro Raduszeckie)1
2021-05-11 04:55NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2021-04-24 07:11Dzwonowo Fishponds1
2021-04-27 05:00Christiansø1
2021-04-25 09:15Tugare1
2021-05-01 09:09Rybník Drnov1
2021-04-21 11:45Donau-Oder-Kanal1
2021-05-15 07:58Brno--Myslivna a Kamenný vrch1
2021-04-19 08:10Brno--PP Medlánecké kopce1
2021-05-15 17:16Warmblüterkoppel1
2021-04-24 18:01Illmitzer Seewäldchen2
2021-05-14 19:30Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Sandeck1
2021-05-08 18:53Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke
2021-05-13 15:25Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Oberer Stinkersee1
2021-05-06 08:08Lettengrund1
2021-05-09 09:17Podersdorfer Pferdekoppel1
2021-05-09 07:56Pferdekoppel Georgshof1
2021-05-08 11:02Neufeldlacke1
2021-05-15 06:00Bernhardsthaler Ebene6
2021-04-19 16:26Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-04-29 17:52Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik2
2021-04-24 07:24Zadný Šúr1
2021-05-08 09:43NPP Váté písky1
2021-04-18 10:07Tovačov--Hradecký rybník2
2021-04-19 10:53Barycz River Valley--Staw Niezgoda I1
2021-04-17 15:54Dunajské luhy - Gabčíkovo1
2021-04-29 05:00Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-05-01 05:54Lándor (rieka Nitra)1
2021-05-11 05:00Grébicsi-tó1
2021-05-09 05:00Asszony-tó1
2021-05-06 11:20Sárréti Tájvédelmi Közterület--Sárszentmihály1
2021-05-08 04:49Ferencmajori fish ponds1
2021-04-27 12:15Soponya-tó1
2021-05-16 14:00Asszony-tető--Alsóbikol2
2021-04-25 07:15Dinnyés fishponds--Gárdony2
2021-05-08 14:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve1
2021-04-24 14:53Wielikąt Fishponds1
2021-04-22 07:30Lake Biai--Biatorbágy1
2021-04-29 10:00Csikóháti tavak--Apaj
2021-05-01 08:15Budakalászi Duna (River Danube) and Lake Lupa2
2021-05-15 10:00Árasztás-Apaj
2021-04-20 13:00Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj2
2021-04-18 06:40Apajpuszta1
2021-04-25 11:31Apaji fishponds--Apaj1
2021-05-15 17:28Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi1
2021-05-16 13:38grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)1
2021-05-11 17:12Hills of Fót and Mogyoród1
2021-04-19 14:59Lake Kolon--Izsák1
2021-05-08 14:58Susek--Susečki ribnjak1
2021-05-11 07:42Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő1
2021-05-10 06:10Kuźnica1
2021-05-03 15:54Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka1
2021-04-29 08:41Kőrösihegy and Airport grasslands--Kecskemét1
2021-05-11 18:58Hel--Cypel1
2021-05-14 08:20Bór Biskupi--sand quarry1
2021-04-25 10:49Neradin, Fruška Gora1
2021-04-29 09:10Spytkowice Fishponds2
2021-04-17 14:15Koviljsko-Petrovaradinski Rit SNR--Petrovaradinski Rit1
2021-05-08 05:40Béter1
2021-04-30 06:50Mórahalom--Kölcsey Park1
2021-05-11 05:36Błędów Desert Ecological Park--northern area3
2021-05-08 08:30Kapetanski Rit ribnjak, Subotica (private fish farm, ask for permission)1
2021-05-15 08:08Péteri-tó2
2021-04-17 05:30Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom1
2021-05-08 10:45Glinara kod Čuruga1
2021-05-16 11:07Drwęca Valley--Rypienica Estuary (Ujście Rypienicy)2
2021-04-26 15:40Buvár-tó--Szeged1
2021-05-07 06:30Boszorkánysziget--Szeged1
2021-04-30 08:45Liplje, selo1
2021-04-18 08:30Wróblówka-Długopole Gravel Pit Ponds (Żwirownia Wróblówka-Długopole)1
2021-04-25 05:10Ludźmierz--Międzyborze meadows & peat bogs1
2021-04-29 10:21Galovica kanal1
2021-04-17 09:20Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-04-28 08:14Zemunski lesni profil NR, IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-05-14 16:15Tamiški nasip--u visini Sefkerina1
2021-04-26 18:22Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir1
2021-04-17 13:43Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)1
2021-04-20 17:30Ada Huja, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-04-22 07:20Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds1
2021-04-21 08:25Čapljin, forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-04-17 10:47Książ Wielki Fishponds1
2021-05-01 09:30Niepołomice Forest--Wielkie Błoto (Peat Bog)1
2021-05-15 08:22Niepołomice Forest--Drwinka meadows1
2021-04-24 15:22Pločički rit (Provala)1
2021-04-22 06:33Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)2
2021-04-24 11:08Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin1
2021-05-13 09:00Dendrochori (Kastoria)2
2021-04-18 15:30Młodzawy Fishponds1
2021-05-08Felsőzsolca industrial lakes2
2021-05-15 16:18Wiślica--Górki Fishponds1
2021-05-02 10:21grasslands of Nagymajor--Tiszacsege-Hortobágy NP1
2021-05-15 08:15Messolonghi Lagoons NP1
2021-05-02 15:00Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány1
2021-04-26 18:38Ágota puszta-Farkassziget--Püspökladány1
2021-04-27 08:00Nea Avorani10
2021-05-01 18:59Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2021-05-10 06:38Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2021-05-14 07:10NE of Florina2
2021-05-01 08:20Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša2
2021-05-15 13:00Mali Pesak - Vračev Gaj, predeo izuzetnih odlika "Karaš-Nera" NR1
2021-04-18 05:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Evinos River Mouth2
2021-05-09 18:11Lake Chimaditida1
2021-05-04 12:55Kösély dead River and surrounding area--Hajdúszoboszló4
2021-04-28 15:30Gialova Lagoon1
2021-05-09 11:58Lake Petron--South (south of Petres and the opposite shore)1
2021-04-18 16:00Lake Petron1
2021-04-22 18:00Eastern canal (Keleti-főcsatorna)--Hajdúszovát-Földes1
2021-04-22 14:00Bihari-sík, Palocsa (Sárréti-canal moorland)--Berettyóújfalu1
2021-05-09 12:00Tokaji Kopasz-hegy1
2021-04-16 14:54Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás2
2021-05-08 06:00Tiszavasvári Salt Lake
2021-04-18 14:00Pausilipo Park (Karditsa)1
2021-05-04 19:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)1
2021-05-15 09:27Tócóvölgy area--Debrecen1
2021-04-25 10:30Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske1
2021-05-09 07:49Békás-tó (Lake), Parkerdő-- Debrecen2
2021-05-08 07:30Garden area, Kertség--Debrecen2
2021-05-08 08:22Bellegelő - Inner fields--Debrecen2
2021-05-10 17:50Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza1
2021-05-10 19:00Oláh swamps and lake--Nyíregyháza1
2021-04-24 09:39Bug River--Kuligów area1
2021-04-18 13:13Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara1
2021-04-18 12:00Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-05-13 15:59Lake Bodzás--Debrecen (No longer extant)1
2021-04-25 10:45Bagno Całowanie--Observation Tower
2021-05-13 19:24Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake1
2021-05-12 09:32Opátske piesky2
2021-04-17 12:59Bagno Pulwy--Grądy Polewne2
2021-04-26 09:30Ižkovské močiare2
2021-05-14 12:19Ventės ragas1
2021-05-14 10:31Senianske rybníky (general area)1
2021-04-26 15:12Sperchios Delta2
2021-05-12 08:14Kitros Saltpans1
2021-05-09 16:56Skarfia2
2021-04-18 15:00Argos Castle1
2021-04-28 09:00Nea Kios--Marshes1
2021-05-13 07:00Nea Kios--Saltflats1
2021-04-17 09:38Lake Karla & Surrounding Area2
2021-04-18 12:00Angelochori Salt Pans & Lagoon
2021-04-28 08:05Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary1
2021-04-18 11:30Epanomi Saltpans2
2021-05-03 06:30Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon2
2021-05-13 06:14Ugoszcz River--below Ugoszcz1
2021-05-08 08:18Pchelina Reservoir2
2021-04-18 09:00Epanomi Lagoon10
2021-05-02 17:12Kalotina (village)1
2021-04-21 19:10Anavros park and stream (Volos)1
2021-04-26 07:15Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland1
2021-05-08 09:50Stoykovtsi Reservoir1
2021-04-18 08:40Mt Pelion--West2
2021-05-06 11:56Kopaida Plain1
2021-04-25 08:31Aldomirovtsi Marsh1
2021-04-18 08:30Wieprz Valley--Jeziorzany meadows1
2021-05-02 18:00Epidavros3
2021-05-08 18:50Babin Del Area2
2021-05-08 12:55Blagoevgrad Fishponds2
2021-05-05 18:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia West1
2021-04-22 11:00Agioi Theodoroi2
2021-05-08 06:47Rila (village)1
2021-04-25 13:04Bezden Reservoir1
2021-05-08 06:58Kresna Gorge
2021-05-15 09:16Villa Fauna Area3
2021-05-03 09:51Studena Reservoir5
2021-05-09 11:16Varsolt Lake1
2021-05-11 07:00Antikythira Bird Observatory
2021-05-16 08:00Vourkari Bay3
2021-05-02 09:00Pirin National Park--Vihren Peak Area1
2021-04-24 07:44Biebrza NP--Chyliny area3
2021-05-10 13:36Miłków Fishponds1
2021-05-08 17:08Kremikovtsi Pit2
2021-05-16 15:13Kremikovtsi Monastery and Meadows1
2021-05-06 20:36Biebrza NP--Gugny area4
2021-04-25 10:05Iskar Reservoir--General Area1
2021-04-25 11:00Buhovo Мonastery Area1
2021-05-15 12:00Trokantero1
2021-05-12 06:30Pikrodafni Stream1
2021-05-08 14:00Radotina (village)1
2021-04-30 16:50Charokopio University1
2021-04-27 09:20Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park3
2021-04-30 12:00Acropolis of Athens4
2021-05-08 13:51Athens National Garden1
2021-05-08 07:20Lykavitos Hill1
2021-05-13 13:30Kaisariani park12
2021-04-18 11:00Tourkovounia--Old quarries2
2021-04-25 15:00Oropos Lagoon1
2021-04-27 08:23Mt Hymettus--Kareas_Ilioupoli1
2021-05-16 14:50Kozloduy--Botev Park
2021-05-01 16:05Katsimpali Park2
2021-05-03 09:00Chernyovo (village)1
2021-04-18 15:30Sygrou Park1
2021-04-27 09:30Mt Hymettus--Ntouka Ravine2
2021-05-15 06:06Lake Marathon2
2021-05-09 09:50Knyszyn-Zamek1
2021-05-12 08:45Markopoulo Fields2
2021-05-08 17:09Spata fields1
2021-05-09 10:00Vraona Tower, Erasinos Springs2
2021-05-01 09:55Mt Merenta1
2021-04-27 12:40Lexana Hill1
2021-04-30 06:30Vravrona Wetland1
2021-04-28 15:00Sounio Special Protection Area2
2021-04-30 09:26Artemis Lagoon2
2021-05-08 15:51Schinias National Park1
2021-04-17 11:00Ramnountas2
2021-04-24 15:00Chepinska River Valley1
2021-04-24 16:00Ravnishte (village)1
2021-04-17 07:48Lake Dystos4
2021-05-08 04:20Dojlidy Fishponds1
2021-05-08 10:50Ostrov Canal2
2021-04-17 15:15Яворівський НП--Верещиця (Yavoriv NP--Vereshchytsia)1
2021-05-08 06:30Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area2
2021-04-26 08:18Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Elatia Forest (Kara Dere)1
2021-05-01 06:40Sobiborski Park Krajobrazowy--old railway1
2021-05-16 08:30Bessaparski Hills--West2
2021-04-25 07:41Bessaparski Hills--East2
2021-05-08 16:00Vacha river--Krichim - Kurtovo Konare2
2021-05-15 08:11Pyasachnik Reservoir1
2021-05-06 12:02Parvenets (village)2
2021-05-10 17:00Maritsa River--West of 86 Road10
2021-05-06 17:30Maritsa River--East of 86 Road5
2021-05-09 07:59Kaloyanovo Reservoir2
2021-05-11 06:45Kotza Orman Riverine Forest7
2021-04-17 11:40Garadzynskaya Svislach IBA2
2021-05-10 19:43Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani1
2021-04-17 10:31оз. Луково (Lukava Lake)4
2021-05-13 06:40Lake Vistonis2
2021-05-01 08:13Kompsatos Valley1
2021-04-24 08:08Asterousia Mts2
2021-04-26 17:18Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2021-05-08 10:11Lissos River Estuary2
2021-05-03 11:00Shipka Area1
2021-05-03 17:18Maroneia--Liontarotopos1
2021-04-26 13:51Kartali Camp1
2021-05-09 12:33Луки в долині Турії біля Теклиного і Бузаків (Meadows in Turia valley near Teklyne and Buzaky)1
2021-04-24 13:43Dolna Kula (village)4
2021-05-10 21:43Луки в долині Турії і Припяті, с. Щитинь (Meadows in Turia and Prypiat floodplains)1
2021-05-09 13:18Рыбхоз Днепробугский (Dnieprabuhski Fishery)
2021-05-05 09:49Potochnica Area3
2021-05-08 17:52Zlato Pole Protected Area1
2021-05-07 19:33вдхр. Селец (Sialieс Reservoir)1
2021-05-06 08:11Draganovo Old River Beds1
2021-05-16 06:24Juglas ezers -- Brekšu kakts2
2021-04-30 13:15Faneromeni (fields, river and beach), Sigri, Lesvos1
2021-05-12 12:53Kechros1
2021-05-08 13:36Madzharovo Crater Area2
2021-04-21 10:25Ipsilou Monastery (Lesvos)3
2021-05-11 10:11Ivaylovgrad Reservoir1
2021-05-06 08:00д. Высокое (Vasokaje village)1
2021-05-08 15:55Loutros2
2021-04-29 08:00Enez - Lagünler
2021-04-30 13:19Evros Delta National Park1
2021-04-26 15:28Dalyan Gölü2
2021-04-23 08:0135SMD272
2021-04-18 07:19Bixad1
2021-04-25 11:43Kumkale Deltası2
2021-05-09 14:59Dadia Forest National Park--Woodland1
2021-04-17 13:32ATLAS KARESİ 35SME32-233
2021-04-28 07:15Rūdininkai forest biosphere polygon (Rudininkų girios biosferos poligonas)
2021-04-27 10:15Şahintepe2
2021-04-29 19:14Topolchane Area1
2021-05-06 08:53Sapieginės miškas1
2021-04-22 11:08Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 03: Altınova Madra çayı1
2021-05-08 16:26Antimovo Reservoir1
2021-04-18 08:43Kavak Deltası2
2021-04-22 10:00IBA Gediz Deltasi
2021-05-06 08:00Balaban tepesi2
2021-04-30 09:39Chernitsa (village)1
2021-05-02 10:55Chernitsa Reservoir1
2021-05-08 05:25Shumen Plateau1
2021-05-11 09:27Marash Pond1
2021-04-29 12:50Helsinki--Niskala1
2021-04-19 07:50Mandrensko Lake--General Area3
2021-05-06 08:36Farmlands--NW of Burgas1
2021-04-23 08:55Burgas Lake--East2
2021-04-24 07:58Uzungeren Lake2
2021-04-24 10:34Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-04-20 11:10Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast10
2021-04-21 08:53Atanasovosko Lake--General Area1
2021-05-10 07:36Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point1
2021-04-17 08:50Chengene Skele Bay1
2021-04-17 13:30Poroy Reservoir2
2021-04-16 15:00Pomorie Lake--General Area3
2021-04-16 15:30Pomorie--Shoreline1
2021-04-28Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-04-23 09:00Povelyanovo Marshlands2
2021-04-18 10:35Кулачківський став (Kulachkivs'kyi Pond)1
2021-05-08 08:00Yatata Reserve1
2021-05-02 10:25Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)1
2021-04-27 09:00Manyas Gölü (Kuş Gölü) Genel
2021-04-22 13:43Silistar Beach Area1
2021-04-25 10:00Manda Burnu
2021-05-08 10:15Alshany--Azure Tit location1
2021-04-25 08:17Gökova Körfezi1
2021-05-01 14:30Balgarevo Steppes2
2021-05-08 11:13Рыбхоз Белое (Belaje Fishery)1
2021-05-06 17:30ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan5
2021-04-17 15:40Bahşeyiş seddesi1
2021-05-09 06:00Kaliakra Cape1
2021-04-19 10:30Sinanoba, Büyükçekmece1
2021-05-08 10:29Bolata Bay and Rock Valley1
2021-04-29 07:40Долина р. Будичина--р. Руда (Budychyna River valley--Ruda River)2
2021-04-24 08:16Cheïa1
2021-05-06 07:30Yaylata Archeological Reserve3
2021-05-07 17:00Kamen Bryag Area1
2021-05-08 07:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area8
2021-05-08 17:51Shabla Lakе Protected Area1
2021-05-05 16:00Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake2
2021-04-20 12:28İstanbul - Arnavutköy - Tayakadın Köyü1
2021-04-16 16:11Karaburun sahili2
2021-05-09 06:09Akçalar Mesire alanı2
2021-05-08 14:11Techirghiol Lake2
2021-04-27 09:00Altınşehir (Küçük Çekmece Gölü Kuzey)1
2021-05-08 15:45Babadağ Çatak mevkii Aydın1
2021-05-09 14:43Taraclia lake--Svetlîi village1
2021-05-08 08:20Sarayköy Kokarhamam Bataklığı1
2021-05-11 09:00Babadağ RES Alanı1
2021-04-24 15:43Baklan--nearby oak forest1
2021-05-09 17:02Besalma1
2021-05-08 10:30Sarayköy Gerali Babadağ Yolu1
2021-04-16 14:34TR - İstanbul - Ağaçlı sahili1
2021-05-08 11:53Comrat lake2
2021-05-07 15:30Ufuk Tepe ve Göleti Çevresi2
2021-05-08 14:30Buldan Yenicekent Büyük Menderes1
2021-04-20 13:43Cetatea Enisala1
2021-05-08 09:00Delmece Yaylası/Yalova
2021-04-26 14:30Yıldız Parkı1
2021-05-01 15:34İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü1
2021-04-21 18:25Profesorler Sitesi Etiler1
2021-04-26 16:28Validebağ Korusu2
2021-05-08 10:0035SPB895
2021-05-08 17:30Çürüksu Havzası Yeniköy altı1
2021-04-22 08:40Çürüksu Nehri Korucuk/GoncalıSazlığı(35SPB3-89)2
2021-05-16 13:35Rumelifeneri Köyü1
2021-04-26 11:00Orhangazi Sehir Parki1
2021-04-29 14:30Büyükada--genel area2
2021-05-08 06:30Korucuk Çürüksu Trakor Kuş Gözlem Bahçesi1
2021-05-05 07:16Razeni Dam2
2021-05-08 06:00ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü2
2021-04-17 09:00Riva Gölet1
2021-04-17 10:00çayırlar2
2021-05-08 18:26Incinta Carasuhat1
2021-04-20 06:30Adaköy1
2021-04-29 09:30cumaalanı3
2021-05-08 10:00Hersek Lagünü1
2021-05-08 10:45Gölhisar (Yamadı) Gölü
2021-05-06 14:00Çakırca Köyü2
2021-05-03 08:19Дельта р. Дунай--о-в Єрмаков (Danube River Delta--Yermakov Island)6
2021-05-08 05:45Salda Gölü
2021-04-27 15:05Danube Delta--Letea3
2021-05-09 20:08FENER GÖLÜ, TOSFED, Körfez Yarış Pisti3
2021-05-14 09:43Elmalı2
2021-05-08 19:00Yarışlı Gölü
2021-05-08 08:15Burdur-Karataş gölü
2021-05-08 07:00Kemer Göleti
2021-04-25 14:16Kocaeli: İzmit: Akmeşe1
2021-05-08 05:30Doğa Sitesi Bahçesi
2021-05-07 13:01Нижньодністровський НПП--Надлиманські ставки (Lower Dniester NP--Nadlymans'ke ponds)1
2021-05-08 17:00Boğaçay - Antalya2
2021-04-19 07:00Yirmilik, Düden2
2021-04-22 08:41Забір'я--набережна (Zabir'ya lakes--Naberezhna St.)1
2021-05-15 08:30Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)1
2021-05-15 08:39Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)2
2021-04-22 09:51Аеропортiвський гай (Aeroportivs'kyi Hay)1
2021-04-27 17:35Верблюд затока--Італійський квартал (Verblyud Bay--Italian Quarter)2
2021-04-18 14:24Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)
2021-04-28 13:00Алмазне оз. (Diamond Lake)1
2021-05-08 11:23Тилігульський лиман--пониззя--Одеська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Odessа Oblast)3
2021-05-12 10:17Беремицьке парк природи (обмежений доступ) (Beremyts'ke Nature Park (restricted access))4
2021-04-18 09:15Saqqara Pyramids
2021-05-07 06:46River Nile Kayaking near Marakeb (مراكب مارينا)2
2021-04-19 10:45Kavuncu1
2021-04-21 14:00Filyos Limanı2
2021-04-21 15:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları
2021-04-25 09:35Ohorongo Game Reserve8
2021-04-28 07:50Baths of Aphrodite (Λουτρά της Αφροδίτης)1
2021-04-24 10:02Etosha NP--Okaukuejo Camp1
2021-05-08 09:20Minthis Hills1
2021-04-19 08:00Agia Varvara (Αγιά Βαρβάρα)1
2021-05-03 09:30Şerefligökgöz1
2021-04-17 09:30Mandria (Μανδριά)--Coast2
2021-05-14 13:00Ova Çayı Cimşit2
2021-04-20 10:30Asprokremnos Dam (Φράγμα Ασπρόκρεμμου)1
2021-05-15 15:00Dikilitaş Göleti1
2021-05-14 07:26Atakent Sitesi, İncek1
2021-05-09 11:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı2
2021-05-10 17:10ODTÜ--Yalıncak Ormanı1
2021-04-27 09:00Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan1
2021-05-15 12:00Mogan Gölü--Kuzey9
2021-05-11 07:53ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü
2021-05-10 03:30ODTÜ--Eymir Gölü1
2021-05-07 06:00Eymir Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-04-21 09:59Uyuz Gölü
2021-04-21 12:00Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)2
2021-05-11 12:22IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan2
2021-04-19 16:00IBA Karapınar Ovası1
2021-04-17 16:20IBA Eregli Ovasi--Akgöl
2021-04-29 15:50Саксагань р.--між Гранітною/Серьогіна вул. (Saksahan' River--bw Hranitna/Seriohiva sts.)3
2021-05-08 08:00Akhna (Άχνας) Dam2
2021-04-21 07:00IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area5
2021-04-23 08:09Gobabeb Training & Research Center5
2021-05-02 08:00Ambarcı mevki
2021-04-24 07:25Hurghada area2
2021-04-29 13:50Hurghada Marina1
2021-05-10 17:00Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין1
2021-04-21 06:20Be'eri NR שמורת בארי4
2021-04-30 07:01Eshkol National Park גן לאומי אשכול2
2021-04-29 09:57Be'erotayim grove חורשת בארותיים2
2021-04-29 06:31Wadi Be'erotayim plateau פיתחת נחל בארותיים4
2021-05-08 09:37Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור3
2021-04-30 09:48Ashkelon NP גן לאומי אשקלון2
2021-04-17 11:47Hatzerim SW hills גבעות חצרים דרום מערב1
2021-04-24 11:58Shivta--Nizzana Mandatoric road דרך מנדטורית1
2021-05-06 17:00Roberts' pond שלולית רוברטס2
2021-04-25 14:58Palmachim Beach NP גן לאומי חוף פלמחים2
2021-05-14 17:50Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון2
2021-04-27 08:16Jaffa Port seawatching spot נמל יפו נק' תצפית ים2
2021-04-18 16:55Reading Park פארק רידינג3
2021-05-08 18:58Tel Barukh coastal sand dunes רכס תל ברוך1
2021-04-20 12:00Dudaim rubbish dump אס"פ דודאים2
2021-05-08 07:20Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב1
2021-05-08 06:00Garamba NP1
2021-05-15 06:01Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר1
2021-04-20 08:00Apollonia National Park גן לאומי אפולוניה2
2021-05-16 05:47Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור4
2021-05-11 06:07Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב1
2021-04-24 07:45Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון שבע טחנות1
2021-04-24 06:46Ga'ash beach חוף געש2
2021-05-10 17:03Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון1
2021-05-12 06:36Park Leumi הפארק הלאומי רמת גן1
2021-04-23 07:59Tehila park==גינת תהילה1
2021-05-04 06:00Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם1
2021-05-13 08:00Ben Gurion University2
2021-05-13 12:49Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא2
2021-05-13 07:04Lehavim general להבים כללי2
2021-05-12 06:02Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה1
2021-05-12 10:47Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון2
2021-05-16 08:35Midreshet Ben-Gurion מדרשת בן גוריון1
2021-05-07 05:50Sde Boker fields שדה צין2
2021-04-26 10:45Caesarea NP גן לאומי קיסריה2
2021-05-06 13:12Kibbutz Sde Boker קיבוץ שדה בוקר1
2021-04-21 08:26Taninim Stream NR שפך נחל תנינים3
2021-05-12 07:30Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע3
2021-05-12 05:00Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל
2021-05-16 06:14Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)4
2021-04-30 06:33Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי1
2021-05-13 13:21Hod Hasharon Ecological Park פארק אקולוגי הוד השרון2
2021-05-04 07:37Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים1
2021-05-05 06:10Marom Farm חוות מרום2
2021-05-07 06:08Hulda Forest יער חולדה4
2021-05-08 05:40Akev pinnacle חוד עקב3
2021-04-24 09:35Shikmona Hill תל שקמונה2
2021-05-02 16:45Binyamina Quarry (not active) מחצבת בנימינה הנטושה1
2021-04-29 17:42Park Kfar Saba פארק כפר סבא1
2021-05-11 06:04Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות1
2021-05-06 05:58Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל3
2021-04-17 07:23Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י2
2021-05-06 08:35Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל2
2021-05-08 06:45Mirsham Hills גבעות מרשם1
2021-05-13 10:28Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם3
2021-05-07 06:20Neve Nof orchard מטע נוה נוף1
2021-05-07 06:00Oranit==אורנית1
2021-05-08 18:30Meitar מיתר2
2021-04-23 06:59Herb fields of Faluma שדות בין כוכב יאיר לגדר ההפרדה2
2021-04-24 09:30Modi'in מודיעין5
2021-05-14 07:09ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti2
2021-04-30 10:00Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות2
2021-05-14 07:03Elkana אלקנה1
2021-05-09 17:32גבעת הברושים4
2021-05-08 09:41Daan Viljoen Game Park6
2021-05-13 09:50Kibbutz Ein Hamifratz קיבוץ עין המפרץ1
2021-04-29 17:01Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ1
2021-05-06 08:00Dimomna - Ben Gurion Park דימונה - פארק בן גוריון4
2021-04-22 06:50Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע1
2021-05-04 16:40Eilat--Canada Park פארק קנדה אילת3
2021-04-21 08:00Eilat--Park Shachamon אילת--פארק שחמון2
2021-04-22 07:50Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית1
2021-04-22 08:08Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק1
2021-05-07 05:35Eilat--Central Park פארק ה- Imax2
2021-05-06 17:20Eilat--Ofira park פארק אופירה2
2021-04-24 09:50Kibbutz Eilot קיבוץ אילות4
2021-04-23 15:34Eilat--southern salt ponds בריכות המלח הדרומיות אילת1
2021-05-15 05:30International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת3
2021-04-21 11:04Susiya==סוסיא1
2021-04-24 07:57Nahal Tov, Tel Krayot - נחל טוב, תל קריות2
2021-05-04 18:30Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 191
2021-05-06 13:05Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2021-05-11 16:00Ağçaşar Barajı/YAHYALI1
2021-05-10 14:30Arava Valley--Kibbutz Samar קיבוץ סמר2
2021-05-14 08:37Neot Smadar Sewage Ponds ביוב נאות סמדר1
2021-05-08 12:06Arava Valley--Hai Bar Nature Reserve שמורת חי בר יטבתה1
2021-05-08 09:40Arava Valley--Elifaz Sewage Ponds ביוב אליפז2
2021-05-14 07:30Arava Valley--Samar Sewage Ponds ביוב סמר2
2021-05-14 07:07Arava Valley--Kibbutz Samar and Eliphaz Plantations מטעי תמרים סמר2
2021-04-20 06:20Nahal Kos, Jerusalem נחל כוס, ירושלים6
2021-04-17 23:59Лазаря Глоби парк (Lazar Hloba Park)2
2021-04-20 12:00HaGuy Garden גן הגיא1
2021-05-16 07:25Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים3
2021-05-07 08:30Givat Ram Campus HUJI האוניברסיטה העברית קמפוס גבעת רם1
2021-05-14 10:48Jerusalem Botanical Garden הגנים הבוטניים ירושלים1
2021-05-14 05:51Yotvata--general area יטבתה אזור כללי2
2021-05-14 10:05Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה1
2021-05-15 06:09Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל2
2021-05-14 08:43Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים1
2021-05-12 17:15Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה9
2021-04-26 17:00Sacher/Emek HaMatleva-Rehavia Parks1
2021-05-08 06:58Yotvata--northern circular field יטבתה שדה מעגלי צפוני2
2021-04-23 06:01Yotvata-Northern Fields יטבתה שדות וקומפוסט צפונית לשדה מעגלי צפוני2
2021-05-13 17:56Eilat--Kibbutz Lotan קיבוץ לוטן1
2021-05-13 16:34Mamilla Pool and cemetery בית קברות ובריכת ממילא6
2021-05-06 09:00Hinnom Valley גיא בן הינום1
2021-05-08 16:40Armon Hanatziv (Historical ארמון הנציב (היסטורי4
2021-04-24 06:10Arava Valley--KM 94 (Southern Wadi Hemda) (Restricted Access Firing Zone) נחל חמדה - שטח אש פעיל1
2021-04-26 18:45Сквер 6-ї лікарні (6th city hospital garden square)1
2021-04-17 15:05Дружби Народів лісопарк (People's Friendship Forest Park)2
2021-05-02 11:50Sapir park פארק ספיר1
2021-05-15 11:07Hazeva fieldschool ביס"ש חצבה1
2021-05-06 05:45Sheizaf Nature Reserve שמורת שיזף1
2021-05-15 07:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים1
2021-05-03 12:10Wadi Qelt נחל פרת6
2021-05-14 15:29Ein Mabu'a עין מבוע1
2021-05-03 06:46Metsoke Dragot מצוקי דרגות1
2021-05-10 13:51Новоселівка--озеро за гніздом лелеки (Novoselivka--lake behind the white stork's nest)1
2021-05-04 06:47Mount Arbel גן לאומי ארבל1
2021-05-14 09:05Wadi Malha NR1
2021-05-15 10:16Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק4
2021-05-03 09:27Qumran and Kalya area דרך פטרולים קלי""ה3
2021-04-17 05:45כרי דשא3
2021-05-02 06:11Sde Eliyahu Reservoir מאגר שדה אליהו1
2021-05-14 12:04Tirat Zvi fields שדות טירת צבי6
2021-05-16 07:32Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה5
2021-05-16 05:36Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים10
2021-05-14 10:42Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע4
2021-05-15 11:17Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי3
2021-05-07 16:07Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין2
2021-05-16 08:28Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין2
2021-05-12 08:36Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה4
2021-05-14 08:25Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה3
2021-04-24 06:35Agamon Hula--Northern fields אגמון החולה--קו מתח צפוני2
2021-04-18 07:58Kibbutz Hulata קיבוץ חולתה1
2021-05-12 08:40Horeshat Tal Campground and marshes חורשת טל4
2021-05-08 10:52Bteha בטייחה3
2021-05-07 06:42Ramot Resort כפר הנופש רמות1
2021-05-07 06:18Mt. Keta NR שמורת הר קטע1
2021-05-04 08:12Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא1
2021-04-17 08:49Mt. Hermon--Upper Cable Station רכבל עליון1
2021-04-30 12:14Golan Heights--Bental Reservoir מאגר בנטל2
2021-04-22 10:25Avne Eitan אבני איתן1
2021-04-28 08:47Mt. Bantal הר בנטל2
2021-05-01 12:06Revaya reservoir מאגר רוויה2
2021-05-11 07:00Mt. Hermonit Reserve שמורת הר חרמונית2
2021-04-22 11:10Milleyha ve sahil şeridi
2021-04-21 10:44Anjar6
2021-04-18 10:48Булахівка--Довге оз. (Bulakhivka--Dovhe Lake)1
2021-05-08 05:15Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan
2021-05-08 12:00Yörükler Köyü
2021-05-15 13:57Kızılırmak Deltası -- Halkalama İstasyonu2
2021-05-08 08:00Kocadağ-Samsun2
2021-04-21 16:30Subaşı1
2021-04-26 06:50Amik Baraj Gölü
2021-04-25 14:30Новий Лиман оз. (Novyy Lyman Lake)1
2021-05-13 15:16Коса Чушка (Chushka Spit)
2021-04-18 09:28Безлюдівка--Технічна водойма (Bezliudivka--Tekhnichna Vodoyma)1
2021-04-28 15:39Ngepi Camp Lodge1
2021-04-22 09:26Сіверський Донець/Гнилиця (Sivers'kyi Donets/Hnylytsya)2
2021-04-30 07:16Mahango Game Reserve1
2021-05-16 10:48Madinah Road Farms (مزارع طريق المدينة المنورة)1
2021-04-19 14:00Cevizlidere2
2021-04-30 16:22Fort Murchison Nature Lodge1
2021-04-27 08:20Adıyaman: Gölbaşı: İnekli Gölü1
2021-05-09 16:14Печенізьке водосховище--Артемівська затока (Pecheniz'ke Reservoir--Artemivka Bay)6
2021-04-27 07:40Azaplı Gölü, Adıyaman1
2021-05-12 13:05Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti1
2021-05-13 07:02Balaban Köyü1
2021-05-12 17:41Hancağız Barajı1
2021-04-26 16:30Birecik Zeytin Bahçeleri1
2021-05-14 16:28Birecik2
2021-04-26 06:30Elifoğlu1
2021-04-17 11:57Karkamış Barajı Gürçay1
2021-04-27 07:41Kidepo Valley NP--Narus River3
2021-04-21 10:12Faroz Limanı1
2021-04-18 10:00Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)1
2021-05-08 14:29Kgalagadi TFCA--Nossob Camp1
2021-04-27 14:00Тисо-самшитовая роща (Tiso-Samshitovaya Roshcha)2
2021-05-08 15:22andBeyond Matetsi River Lodge1
2021-05-01 08:00Хутор Махин (Makhin Settlement)1
2021-05-14 16:30Rize sahili1
2021-05-07 08:00Moroto to Tapac Track3
2021-05-01 07:00Chorokhi Delta--ponds1
2021-05-03 07:30Maltakva River mouth1
2021-05-07 14:45Maasai Mara NR--Mara Triangle
2021-05-02 06:15Serengeti NP--Seronera1
2021-05-12 15:23Lake Baringo--Inshore Cliffs and surrounds1
2021-05-09 13:00Naboisho Conservancy
2021-05-13 10:48West Coast NP1
2021-05-08 06:37Lower Zambezi NP1
2021-05-08 07:10Crater Lane, Menengai3
2021-04-24 16:14Lake Nakuru NP1
2021-05-14 15:20Lake Ziway--southwestern shore2
2021-05-08 06:38Soysambu Conservency
2021-04-30 11:01Hara Langano Lodge1
2021-05-14 09:55Bishangari Lodge2
2021-05-08 00:17Malewa River Lodge1
2021-04-26 09:44Lake Naivasha--Crescent Camp1
2021-05-08 06:42KWS Hippo Camp, Lake Naivasha1
2021-05-08Ngorongoro Conservation Area--Ngorongoro Crater
2021-05-12 06:19Segera Retreat (Restricted access)1
2021-05-05 08:39Tumaren Camp and surrounds1
2021-04-19 07:27Van Sazliği Sulak Alanı1
2021-05-08 12:04Маныч--Мелиоративный пруд (Manych--Reclamation pond)2
2021-04-24 09:52Ataye Wetlands4
2021-05-07 16:44Shewa Robit area2
2021-04-24 14:00tekealtı dağı2
2021-04-29 20:27IBA Erçek Gölü--southern marsh1
2021-04-22 06:31Дивное (Diwnoje (town))1
2021-05-12 05:00Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-04-18 05:20Aras11
2021-04-18 11:58Озеро Подманок 1-й (Podmanok 1 Lake)1
2021-05-06 07:44Озеро Подманок 3-й (Podmanok 3 Lake)
2021-04-22 18:35IBA Erçek Gölü--Karagündüz2
2021-04-22 14:04Озеро Маныч-Гудило--ЮВ Часть (Manych-Gudilo Lake--SE Part)2
2021-05-08 14:00Betty's Bay (general area)1
2021-05-08 11:21Borana Conservancy1
2021-05-02 08:27Langata Giraffe Centre (incl. ravine trail)1
2021-05-06 08:09Озеро Подманок 2-й (Podmanok 2 Lake)2
2021-05-14 09:09Nairobi NP1
2021-05-08 12:08Lewa Wildlife Conservancy1
2021-05-08 13:55Gitathura Dam, Thika1
2021-05-08 07:57Eluanata Dam1
2021-04-21 16:07Shaba NR1
2021-05-08 06:43Caledon Botanical Gardens1
2021-05-08 11:31Hillside Dams2
2021-04-26 09:00Magongo Hills1
2021-05-08 08:35Engikaret Lark Plains1
2021-05-15 13:00Engikaret Lark Plains--Acacia Scrub to South1
2021-05-10 08:30Mt Aragats (Արագած) Summit Road
2021-05-08 14:00IBA Igdir Ovasi--Aralik sulak alanlar
2021-05-08 16:09Amboseli NP1
2021-04-24 06:09Amboseli NP--Ol Tukai Lodge2
2021-04-17 16:30Garni Temple (Գառնու հեթանոսական տաճար)
2021-05-01 15:30Armash (Արմաշ) Fish Ponds1
2021-05-15 08:30Kumisi Reservoir5
2021-05-05 14:35Tbilisi Reservoir1
2021-05-08 13:38Kimana Sanctuary2
2021-05-04 12:16De Hoop Nature Reserve--Lakeside Walking Trail1
2021-05-08 12:05Ponichala Reserve
2021-05-08 06:09Harare--Mukuvisi Woodlands1
2021-05-08 15:56Jandari Lake2
2021-05-07 12:30Selim/Vardenyats Pass (Վարդենյաց լեռնանցք)--North1
2021-04-29 05:28Pilanesberg NP (please be more specific)4
2021-05-02 07:00Vermaaklikheid1
2021-04-27 09:09Pilanesberg NP--Manyane2
2021-05-15 11:00Tsavo West NP--southern section1
2021-05-16 06:13Boons Road1
2021-05-15 07:00Sagala Lodge/Ndara Ranch1
2021-05-07 09:30Tsavo East NP--southern section2
2021-05-01 10:15Sondela Nature Reserve3
2021-05-08 07:41Kloofendal Municipal Nature Reserve1
2021-05-06 10:48Golden Harvest Park1
2021-05-08 10:37Polokwane Bird Sanctuary6
2021-05-08 06:30Naturena1
2021-05-08 04:52Tsavo East NP--Sala Gate1
2021-04-27 07:21Rietvlei Nature Reserve--Otter Bridge1
2021-05-08 07:28Polokwane GR1
2021-05-08 13:30Brackendowns1
2021-05-16 11:23Kempton Park1
2021-04-23 09:39Suikerbosrand Nature Reserve--Holhoek Picnic Area1
2021-05-15 07:36Ezemvelo Nature Reserve1
2021-04-23 13:49Abraq Al-Habari1
2021-05-08 06:00Kruger NP--Pafuri Picnic Site
2021-05-07 05:30Al Ha'ir (الحائر)1
2021-04-27 07:00Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)1
2021-05-13 07:15Kabeljous Estuary1
2021-05-08 15:13Ngala Private Game Reserve
2021-05-08 08:15Seekoeivlei Nature Reserve1
2021-04-30 06:32Kruger NP--S91/S92 Loop2
2021-04-21 06:24Nuwaiseeb1
2021-05-01 08:39Port Elizabeth--Settlers Park1
2021-05-02 07:37Kruger NP--N'waswitsontso Rd1
2021-05-07 11:04Shirvan NP--General Area1
2021-05-08 09:43Besh Barmag bottleneck1
2021-05-08 17:29Besh Barmag mountain2
2021-04-26 07:03R600--Winterton to Champagne Castle1
2021-05-08 11:35Weenen NR1
2021-05-03 09:56Елань (Elan)1
2021-04-27 10:30Pietermaritzburg--Cumberland NR
2021-04-30 07:11Salhiya Intermittent Wetlands1
2021-05-08 05:58Mkhuze GR--Mantuma Camp1
2021-05-09 07:16Mkhuze GR--Fig Forest1
2021-04-29 06:00Phinda GR
2021-04-27 16:45Al Jasrah Hypocolius spot1
2021-04-19 16:45Barbar gardens2
2021-05-01 16:30Dumistan Poultry Farm (Hamala Farm)
2021-05-13 08:40Tehran--National Botanical Garden4
2021-05-08 08:08Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب1
2021-05-10 07:08Band-e Ali Khan Marsh بندعليخان باتلاق2
2021-05-10 15:09Dunes de Dovela2
2021-04-17 08:45Irakhiya Farm1
2021-05-08 07:35Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond3
2021-05-16 06:06Atyrau--Ural River1
2021-04-22 18:21Al Bidda Park1
2021-05-05 08:10Doha--Hamad International Airport1
2021-05-01 15:30Sila'a WTP1
2021-05-13 06:20Sila'a--general area1
2021-04-25 06:21Bamou National Park1
2021-04-19 07:30Jebel Dhanna--hotels2
2021-04-20 10:10Ruwais Housing Complex1
2021-05-14 05:50Miankaleh Wildlife Sanctuary--IBA IR023--Gorgan Gulf--(via Galugah)2
2021-05-12 08:50Emirates Palace1
2021-04-29 06:30Abu Dhabi--Formal Park2
2021-05-16 07:45Mushrif Palace Gardens1
2021-04-17 06:30West Yas Mangrove Park1
2021-05-14 09:35Yas Gateway Park4
2021-04-22 15:50Mafraq Water Treatment Plant1
2021-05-08 08:18Ajban Farms1
2021-05-09 06:24Al Maha Forest--southern desert lakes1
2021-04-30 06:24Al Maha Forest--Pivot Fields (no access)5
2021-05-02 06:00Jebel Ali Hotel2
2021-04-26 09:23Bab al-Shams Desert Resort1
2021-04-19 09:26Arabian Ranches Golf Club (restricted access)1
2021-05-14 17:19Arabian Ranches--Alma and Avenida1
2021-05-08 11:54Arabian Ranches--Al Reem2
2021-05-13 07:49Al Mamzar Park15
2021-05-15 05:30Al Nahda Pond Park3
2021-05-09 09:15Al Marmoom DCR--Long Expo Lakes1
2021-05-08 06:00Al Marmoom DCR--Falcon Oasis Lakes2
2021-05-08 05:47Al-Zora Golf Club4
2021-04-17 12:58Al Hamriyah E-11 overpass1
2021-04-30 06:30Ajman Water Treatment Plant3
2021-04-27 15:32Al Saad Farms 5 (E16 northwest)3
2021-04-27 06:35Siah al-Miyah (no access)2
2021-05-11 06:25Al Rafa'a shoreline1
2021-04-25 11:10Zakher Lake1
2021-04-18 09:56Tawi Murrah2
2021-05-14 06:29Banyan Fodder Field5
2021-05-07 11:44Ain al-Fayda3
2021-05-15 09:05Green Mubazzarah--west wooded area1
2021-04-21 06:50Al Jimi--general area5
2021-04-24 09:08Hamraniyah--SW fields2
2021-05-15 05:30Private estate near Green Mubazzarah15
2021-04-23 07:09Ain al-Waal1
2021-05-06 08:03Wadi Tarabat2
2021-05-10 04:00Al Foah Wheat Farm2
2021-04-30 11:07Dibba Cement Farms--gravel plain2
2021-05-11 08:18Wamm Farms4
2021-05-03 07:15Bithna Fort3
2021-05-03 14:30Wadi Wurayah NP--HQ to carpark3
2021-05-02 13:03Wadi Wurayah NP--headquarter4
2021-04-26 08:00Dibba--Radisson Blu2
2021-04-25 17:47Khor Fakkan canal1
2021-04-29 16:00Khor Kalba Mangrove Centre2
2021-05-15 07:10Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)1
2021-05-03 06:00Tashkent--Chirchiq River1
2021-05-07 16:43Nalsarovar--Boating Point2
2021-04-17 09:30Nalsarovar--Flamingo Sankul2
2021-04-28 06:45Mothi Desai Village Park (Padle)1
2021-04-19 11:00Gavdevi Mandir, Kharad-Malang4
2021-05-07 10:19Бишкек балык көлмөлөрү (Bishkek Fish Ponds)1
2021-05-15 09:34Yousmarg Forest Area1
2021-05-09 11:35Hokersar Wetland1
2021-05-10 16:57Tal Chhapar Sanctuary6
2021-04-16 14:55SKUAST Campus Shuhama2
2021-05-06 18:36Dal Lake2
2021-04-26 06:00Nikki Tawi, Jammu3
2021-05-08 17:15University of Jammu3
2021-04-19 18:10Pahalgam2
2021-05-08 11:27Chitarwal Balaji Mandir3
2021-04-27 08:26Kanshengel Village--General Area4
2021-04-18 08:37Raiwasa Lake & surroundings1
2021-05-16 18:18Kot Baandh1
2021-05-11 18:04Yeralwadi Dam2
2021-05-01 08:00Kiraksal Biodiversity Region--Jambhalhel2
2021-05-10 17:01Kiraksal1
2021-05-08 16:45Mayani Bird Sanctuary--CR1
2021-05-13 10:01Jhalana Safari Park2
2021-05-09 09:55Lake Man Sagar, Jaipur2
2021-05-16 07:37Madhogarh Fort HR/IN1
2021-05-08 17:30Lake View3
2021-04-25 15:57Goshala, Yamai Talao, Pandharpur2
2021-05-06 08:19Vishnupad temple, Solapur1
2021-04-27 07:00Tilyar Lake Rohtak IN/HR3
2021-05-14 08:00Dighal1
2021-05-10 06:56Anjani Mahadev Temple2
2021-05-16 17:27Bhondsi Nature Park2
2021-05-14 22:09Ashoka University1
2021-04-25 04:30Ghata Gaon - Sector 561
2021-04-20 10:15Seri Village1
2021-04-19 06:15Sunder Nursery, Nizamuddin1
2021-05-15 09:36Delhi Zoo2
2021-04-25 12:48Shey--Holy Fish Pond2
2021-05-09 09:05Bagh Hotel1
2021-04-27 07:27Dhanauri Wetlands3
2021-05-15 10:35Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary ಅಂಕಸಮುದ್ರ ಪಕ್ಷಿಧಾಮ1
2021-04-18 07:34Hampi--Royal Enclosure ಹಂಪಿ--ರಾಜಾಂಗಣ6
2021-04-18 06:30Tungabhadra High-level Canal ತುಂಗಭದ್ರಾ ಮೇಲ್ಮಟ್ಟದ ಕಾಲುವೆ1
2021-04-18 07:52Rajpur Road Enclave, Dhoran1
2021-05-09 07:30Kokpek Canyon
2021-04-26 07:20Avverahalli1
2021-04-24 07:50K Hemmanahalli ಕೆ ಹೆಮ್ಮನಹಳ್ಳಿ2
2021-04-27 06:26Arasanakere Gudda ಅರಸನಕೆರೆ ಗುಡ್ಡ1
2021-04-28 18:15College of Veterinary and Animal Sciences1
2021-05-04 06:56Mysore City Bird Atlas 29C, Behind Yedahalli Village1
2021-05-05 06:47Halalu ಹಲಾಳು2
2021-05-11 07:42Mysore City Bird Atlas 30B, Srirampura 2nd Stage1
2021-04-18 07:14Mysore City Bird Atlas 13A, Gokulam 1st Main Road1
2021-04-26 07:00Ramakrishna Institute of Moral and Spiritual Education (RIMSE) & RKM Vidyashala2
2021-04-22 06:45Mysore City Bird Atlas 33A, Chamundi Hill -South3
2021-04-21 06:30Mysore City Bird Atlas 33B, Chamundi Hill South-East3
2021-04-24 08:26Kalale, Nanjangud (ಕಳಲೆ)1
2021-05-11 09:01Anardevi Rajaram Inter College, Pratappur road,Shikohabad2
2021-05-09 10:40Sogeti Valley--Drinking Pool and Surrounding Plains
2021-05-09 07:30Chikka Ankanahallikere ಚಿಕ್ಕ ಅಂಕನಹಳ್ಳಿ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-05-05 06:56Hulimavu Gudda ಹುಳಿಮಾವು ಗುಡ್ಡ1
2021-04-19 17:47Hadinaru Kere ಹದಿನಾರು ಕೆರೆ2
2021-05-08 20:29Avalanche--Upper Bhavani Road1
2021-04-22 14:45Corbett NP--Dhikala1
2021-05-08 14:20Ooty Lake, Ooty2
2021-04-18 10:00Botanical Garden, Ooty1
2021-04-26 09:26Kovai Kutralam2
2021-05-07 16:01Athikadavu River2
2021-04-17 08:30Sim's Park, Conoor1
2021-04-24 11:28Baralikadu Boat House2
2021-04-19 08:22Nightjar Valley (Road Side)1
2021-05-08 09:35Salim Ali Centre for Ornithology and Natural History, Coimbatore1
2021-05-08 06:39Kondanoor, Anaikatti1
2021-05-08 09:33Longwood Shola4
2021-04-26 16:48Arogyampadavu Lake1
2021-04-20 15:36Anuvavi Murugan Temple1
2021-04-24 15:04Makkumath1
2021-05-10 10:40Ponnuthu1
2021-04-21 08:00Damagundam Reserve Forest, Vikarabad3
2021-05-05 06:30Raakachi Garden1
2021-04-25 07:15Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-04-28 16:59Bannari Forest Check Post1
2021-04-16 16:15Valparai--Varattuparai1
2021-04-25 08:30Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Hyderabad1
2021-04-28 17:14Valparai Plateau2
2021-05-09 09:06Pappampatti Grassland3
2021-04-18 07:06Hesaraghatta Kere1
2021-04-17 07:02Bangalore University Campus1
2021-04-20 06:57Harohalli Kere (North)1
2021-04-25 16:00Munnar - Letchmi Estate Rd4
2021-04-27 07:25Byatarayana Doddi Lake1
2021-04-25 13:19Munnar--KDHP Tea Plantations5
2021-04-29 11:55Bannerghatta National Park--Bear Rescue Centre1
2021-05-11 17:45Talwari1
2021-05-02 10:00Friends of Camphill India2
2021-04-22 09:49Nandi Hills1
2021-04-27 01:30Eagle Ridge Layout1
2021-05-08 06:20Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad1
2021-05-10 11:53Bidre Kere2
2021-04-23 07:00Sattal--vicinity1
2021-05-16 08:00Doddanekundi Kere1
2021-04-24 06:30Nanjarayan Tank (Koolipalayam Reservoir), Tiruppur2
2021-05-08 16:30Naukuchiatal1
2021-04-17 07:45Muthyalamaduvu1
2021-04-18 07:30Jowlagiri, Melagiri Hills1
2021-04-26 07:00Muthanallur Kere5
2021-04-23 07:17Muthanallur village1
2021-04-30 10:00Pampadum Shola National Park2
2021-04-21 08:57Sanjeevaiah Park, Hyderabad2
2021-05-08 17:55Achaganapalli Lake1
2021-05-08 07:53Sonappanahatti Lake1
2021-04-24 07:47Pethuparai Valley1
2021-04-24 12:20Grey Wagtail Falls, Palani Hills1
2021-05-02Chitrashila Ashrama1
2021-05-08 09:16Munsiyari--Mesar Kund1
2021-05-09 17:30Rishi Valley (General Area)2
2021-05-16 06:40Rishi Valley--School Campus2
2021-05-08 09:30Salt Pans, Swamithoppu3
2021-04-20 15:45Kandan Kulam1
2021-04-18 08:15Kunnathur Lake2
2021-05-04 07:16Kadmbakulam (கடம்பகுளம்)3
2021-04-19 19:51Tropical Butterfly Conservatory (Butterfly Park)1
2021-05-16 07:56Flame of the Forest Safari Lodge1
2021-04-28 06:00Karumarpati lake2
2021-05-02 18:27Kanha Tiger Reserve1
2021-05-16 08:46Kollidam River, Vazhkai1
2021-05-03 09:08Athirikuppam Pond (ஆத்திரிக்குப்பம் குளம் )1
2021-05-05 17:09Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Veterinary Education and Research1
2021-05-11 06:02Kirumambakkam Lake (கிருமாம்பாக்கம் ஏரி)2
2021-04-30 07:00Marakkanam1
2021-04-18 06:10Kosathalaiyar River, Kaatupalli2
2021-05-04 07:15Akkarai Beach1
2021-04-23 07:15Adayaru Estuary1
2021-04-20 06:30Vivanta by Taj2
2021-05-02 11:00Urumalei1
2021-05-09 07:07Mannar Island--Palmyrah House1
2021-04-26 13:21Vankalai Bird Sanctuary1
2021-05-05 10:09Bhaisajhar1
2021-04-24 07:00Nilgala, Gal Oya National Park2
2021-04-22 14:34Bundala NP (General)1
2021-04-17 07:06jodugullapalem beach4
2021-04-17 15:57Yala National Park (General)1
2021-05-02 09:20Sangla and Area1
2021-05-03 17:04夹河子水库 (Jiahezi Reservoir)2
2021-05-08 14:30Sagarmatha National Park - Namche Bazaar2
2021-05-03 17:35Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reseve - Prakashpur Post1
2021-05-16 08:48乌拉泊街道 (Wulabo Lane)1
2021-04-28 06:23Pelling--Rabdentse Bird Park1
2021-04-16 16:25Binpara2
2021-04-17 16:10Bidupara2
2021-04-27 06:58Baidyabati DVC Canal4
2021-05-02 19:54Shigatse (日喀则市)2
2021-04-25 06:00Kalisthan beach1
2021-05-02 14:32羊卓雍错 (Yamdrok Lake)2
2021-04-26 15:21Norbulinka (罗布林卡)1
2021-05-06 11:57Dora Beel (Wetland)2
2021-05-08 09:56Satchori NP1
2021-05-03 15:56Soonchali Road1
2021-04-21 05:28Mishmi Hills--65 km1
2021-05-11 06:00Lanna Pinery Home1
2021-05-14 06:30Chiang Mai University--Mae Hia Agricultural College1
2021-04-18 13:29Thung Yao Community Forest (Nam Cham)2
2021-04-30 09:00Wat Pa Yang Tok vicinity1
2021-05-06 15:15Mae Salit granite quarry ponds complex2
2021-05-04 13:45Reservoir in woodland on Huai Mae Salit Noi1
2021-05-14 09:14Khlong Da Baek Reservoir2
2021-05-16 07:02Chalad Rakhang Reservoir2
2021-04-22 08:15Pong Daeng--Orchard Mountain4
2021-05-16 17:19Pong Daeng paddyfields (general area)1
2021-05-13 17:36Pong Daeng--Quarry forest1
2021-05-13 06:52Pong Daeng--northern fields2
2021-05-13 16:03Isaan Water Reservoir and Forest2
2021-05-15 08:13Nong Makha fields1
2021-05-15 07:16Bor Rae Pond1
2021-05-14 17:39Wat Neun Khra Ding3
2021-04-29 14:00Kaeng Krachan NP (general area)1
2021-05-09 06:44Kaeng Krachan NP--Baan Maka Nature Lodge2
2021-04-19 15:20BeiChuanHe Wetland Park (北川河湿地公园)1
2021-04-25 08:00Bueng Boraphet Non-hunting Area (general area)2
2021-04-20 06:30Sapphaya--Chao Phraya sandbars and reedbeds1
2021-04-28 09:22Bang Kao--Ban Muang reedbeds1
2021-04-21 13:25Chong Khae--Tip Mongkhon Cave / Nong Duk Temple1
2021-05-08 13:00Tham Pha Tha Pon Non-hunting Area4
2021-04-24 12:00Phutthamonthon Park2
2021-04-19 09:08Nong Maka--paddies west of Huai Yai Reservoir1
2021-04-23 09:00Rot Fai Park (Wachira Benchatat Park)2
2021-05-06 12:37Kasetsart University [Bang Khen Campus]--Rice Department vicinity1
2021-04-19 07:13Nong Maka--Huai Yai Reservoir (Takhroa Reservoir)1
2021-05-13 17:51Pathum Thani Rice Research Center2
2021-05-04 06:18Wat Phra Phuttabat Noi (Phra Phuttabat Noi Temple)1
2021-05-02 06:40Khlong Tamru salt pans1
2021-05-08 06:30Bang Phra--fields and farmland east of Hwy. 37022
2021-05-16 06:15Khao Khieo – Khao Chomphu Wildlife Sanctuary--Pong Din Dam Reservoir3
2021-05-16 07:10Bang Phra--Khao Khieo Open Zoo2
2021-05-12 11:59Arvaikheer city, Uvurkhangai, MN3
2021-05-04 09:37Khao I-To Waterfall1
2021-04-24 07:55Khao Hin Son (East Thailand Botanical Garden)1
2021-04-22 07:10Phu Wiang NP (general area)2
2021-05-14 13:59Thap Lan NP--Sab Sadao Ranger Station and Huai Thap Khrua Reservoir1
2021-05-08 09:00Taiping Lake Gardens2
2021-04-20 06:39Wat Paripunnatham Wararam (Paripunnatham Wararam Temple)2
2021-05-08 09:30Ban Chong Kho2
2021-04-18 17:33Ban Chong Kho1
2021-04-26 06:29Khon Kaen University--Romklao Kallapaphruek Park1
2021-05-08 06:39Khon Kaen University (general area)2
2021-05-08 05:56Nong Han Kumphawapi Lake (Red Lotus Lake)1
2021-05-08 06:10Dalangiin bulag, Dalandzadagad city, Ömnögovi, MN2
2021-05-08 11:40Nogoon nuur bokhir, Dalandzadgad, MN2
2021-05-01 08:20Nong Bo1
2021-04-21 18:40四川唐家河国家级自然保护区 (Sichuan Tangjiahe National Nature Reserve)2
2021-05-01 11:20Huai Lang1
2021-05-08 06:00Kbal Spean and ACCB3
2021-05-08 10:57Huai Sala Wildlife Sanctuary--headquarters vicinity2
2021-05-05 14:00Поселок Бабушкин--Берег Байкала (Babushkin Settlement--Baikal Lake Shore)1
2021-05-15 11:41Mongolica Resort, UB, MN1
2021-05-08 12:47Swan Pond, UB, MN1
2021-05-08 11:41Siem Pang IBA5
2021-05-03 15:50儋州湾湿地 (Danzhou Bay Wetlands)1
2021-05-13 10:30Luhuitou Park
2021-05-02 13:10溪头镇--散头咀 (Santouzui Beach, Xitou)1
2021-04-25 13:56西流湖公园 (Xiliu Lake Park)1
2021-04-23 11:00武汉大学 (Wuhan University)1
2021-05-02 06:41马场 (Ma Chang)1
2021-05-09 08:37野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)3
2021-04-28 14:00北京植物园 (Beijing Botanical Garden)3
2021-05-09 14:34昌平新城滨河森林公园 (Changping City Riverside Forest Park)2
2021-04-20 17:00兴安湖生态运动公园(xinganhu park)1
2021-05-16 15:14沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)1
2021-05-11 08:01北京大学 (Peking University)1
2021-04-25 08:50沙河水库--北岸 (Shahe Reservoir--North Shore)2
2021-05-10 15:00永定河(yongding river in hebei)4
2021-05-08 07:40奥林匹克森林公园-南园 (Olympic Forest Park-South Park)1
2021-05-11 14:45奥林匹克森林公园-北园 (Olympic Forest Park-North Park)1
2021-05-01 16:30东小口森林公园 (Dongxiaokou Forest Park)1
2021-05-13 10:00奥林匹克森林公园 (Olympic Forest Park)1
2021-05-16 14:30天坛公园 (Temple of Heaven)1
2021-05-08 10:35南海子公园 (Nanhaizi Park)5
2021-04-22 10:55全国农业展览馆 (China Agricultural Exhibition Center)1
2021-05-05 12:41朝阳公园 (Chaoyang Park)
2021-04-24 11:22红领巾公园 (Red Scarf Park)
2021-05-06 16:45温榆河 (Wenyu River)4
2021-05-09 07:00潮白河大桥 (Chaobai River Bridge)2
2021-05-09 06:32边村 (Bian Village Wetlands)2
2021-05-10 06:39南开大学 (Nankai University)1
2021-05-14 06:45天津大学 (Tianjin University)1
2021-05-01 09:18北大港水库 (Beidagang Reservoir)1
2021-05-13 05:13汉沽滨海 (Hangu Ponds and Coast)1
2021-05-15 08:43汉沽滨海林地 (Hangu Coast Trees)3
2021-05-08 05:31南堡镇 (Nanpu Town [General Area])1
2021-05-08 05:39南盐公园 (Nanyan Park)1
2021-05-16 05:45南堡滩涂 (Nanpu Mudflat)2
2021-05-15 11:05南堡盐池 (Nanpu Salt Ponds)2
2021-04-27 10:06嘴东滩涂 (Zuidong Mudflat)1
2021-05-14 06:08金門--茅山塔(Kinmen--Maoshan Pagoda)2
2021-05-13 08:51金門--金城稚暉公園 (Kinmen--Jincheng Zhihui Park)1
2021-05-16 06:46金門--慈湖南山林道(Kinmen--Lake Ci Nanshan Path)1
2021-05-14 10:48金門--金城水頭聚落(Kinmen--Jincheng Shuitou Village)4
2021-04-19 07:01金門--湖下海堤(Kinmen--Huxia Breakwater)2
2021-05-01 15:00金門--建功嶼(Kinmen--Jiangong Islet)2
2021-05-04 14:32金門--慈湖全區(Kinmen--Lake Ci)1
2021-05-10 07:11金門--慈湖解說站(Kinmen--Lake Ci Exhibition Station)1
2021-05-05 07:17金門--延平郡王祠(Kinmen--Yanping Duke Temple)4
2021-05-08 13:22金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)1
2021-04-18 06:17金門--夏墅農地(Kinmen--Xiashu Farmland)2
2021-05-16 06:55金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)2
2021-05-04 07:30金門--浯江溪口(Kinmen--Wujiang River Estuary)2
2021-05-11 09:44金門--金寧北山農地(Kinmen--Jinning Beishan Farmland)1
2021-05-06 12:32金門--和平紀念園區(Kinmen--Peace Memorial Park)1
2021-05-02 07:05金門--空中大學水池(Kinmen--Pond of National Open University)1
2021-05-05 07:35金門--莒光公園(Kinmen--Juguang Park)1
2021-05-13 18:37金門--沙崗農場(Kinmen--Shagang Ranch)1
2021-05-01 06:27金門--金城牛棚(Kinmen--Jincheng Cowsheds)2
2021-05-12 11:23金門--歐厝村(Kinmen--Oucuo Village)2
2021-04-25 05:50金門--金湖成功沙灘 (Kinmen--Jinhu Chenggong Beach)1
2021-05-15 13:08金門--金門植物園(Kinmen--Botanical Garden)2
2021-04-23 09:43金門--金沙水庫/榮湖水庫(Kinmen--Jinsha/Ronghu Reservoir)4
2021-05-08 16:52金門--金沙蔡厝農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Caicuo Farmland)1
2021-05-07 12:53金門--金湖映碧潭(Kinmen--Jinhu Yingbi Lake)1
2021-05-14 07:52金門--太湖(Kinmen--Tai Lake)2
2021-05-06 15:59金門--青年農莊/后壟(Kinmen--Youth Farm/Houlong)1
2021-05-16 08:07金門--農業試驗所(Kinmen--Agricultural Research Institute)7
2021-05-11 14:01金門--田浦水庫(Kinmen--Tianpu Reservoir)1
2021-05-05 13:06金門--金湖水庫(Kimmen--Jinhu Reservoir)2
2021-05-10 13:11金門--復國墩(Kinmen--Fuguodun)1
2021-04-27 09:12馬祖--東莒大埔石刻(Matzu--Dongju Dapu Inscription)1
2021-04-24 08:33馬祖--東莒頂山旁制高點 (Matsu--Dongju the eminence beside Dingshan)1
2021-04-23 16:14馬祖--東莒頂山步道(Matsu--Dongju Dingshan Trail)1
2021-05-13 07:53盐湖湿地公园 (Yanhu Lake Wetland Park)1
2021-04-23 08:35钱塘江四工段 (The Fourth Section, Qiantang River)2
2021-04-20杭州萧山国际机场 (Hangzhou International Airport)2
2021-04-21 09:00苏州上方山国家森林公园 (Shangfangshan National Forest Park)1
2021-04-20 15:27馬祖--東引遊客中心(Matsu--Dongyin Visitor Center)1
2021-04-17 07:38馬祖--東引中柱港(Matsu--Dongyin Chung Chu Port (Land))2
2021-04-20 17:47馬祖--東引苗圃(Matsu--Dongyin Vegetable Farm)1
2021-04-21 11:39馬祖--東引雙子礁(Matzu--Dongyin Shuangzi Reef)1
2021-04-18 14:42馬祖--東引獅子菜園(Matsu--Dongyin Shizi Vegetable Farm)2
2021-04-21 07:30馬祖--東引全區(Matsu--Dongyin)2
2021-04-19 07:59馬祖--東引東湧水庫(Matsu--Dongyin Dongyong Reservoir)1
2021-04-21 13:44馬祖--東引資源回收場(Matsu--Dongyin Recycling Plant)1
2021-04-18 07:34馬祖--東引安東坑道(Matsu--Dongyin Andong Tunnel)1
2021-04-19 09:00同里国家湿地公园 (Tongli National Wetland Park)1
2021-05-10 13:00条子泥 (Tiaozini Tidal Flats)3
2021-04-24 07:42洋口海堤 (Yangkou Seawall--Ramp 2)1
2021-04-23 15:20中山公园 (Zhongshan Park)8
2021-05-13 12:20上海中学 (限制进入) (Shanghai High School-restricted access)1
2021-04-26 15:42上海交通大学 (Shanghai Jiao Tong University)1
2021-05-03 09:26后滩公园 (Houtan Park)1
2021-05-09 13:37共青森林公园 (Gongqing Forest Park)1
2021-05-07 16:03世纪公园 (Century Park)10
2021-05-01 07:03奉贤滩涂湿地 (Fengxian Coastal Wetlands)1
2021-04-18 06:00崇明东滩鸟类国家级自然保护区 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)1
2021-05-15 09:00南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)1
2021-04-25 08:41台東綠島--全區(Green Island)1
2021-04-18 11:01宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)1
2021-05-06 05:50韭山列岛国家级自然保护区 (Jiushan Islands NNR)1
2021-05-09 14:30向海国家级自然保护区 (Xianghai NNR)1
2021-05-16 08:25獾子洞水库 (Huanzidong Reservoir)1
2021-04-18 10:47东陵公园 (Dongling Park)2
2021-05-11 15:44전라북도 어청도 Eocheong Island1
2021-04-22 10:37전라북도 어청도 Eocheong Island1
2021-04-22 13:49경기도 일산호수공원 Ilsan Lake Park1
2021-05-09 15:57경상남도 주남저수지 Junam Reservoirs1
2021-05-01 10:20부산 낙동강 하구 - 을숙도 Nakdong Estuary--Eulsuk Island1
2021-05-02 11:30Окрестности пос. Хасан (Khasan Environments)1
2021-05-04 13:09Озеро Ханка--ЮВ Берег (Khanka Lake--SE Shore)1