The hoopoe /ˈhuːpuː/ (Upupa epops) is a colourful bird found across Afro-Eurasia, notable for its distinctive "crown" of feathers. It is the only extant species in the family Upupidae. One insular species, the Saint Helena hoopoe, is extinct, and the Madagascar subspecies of the hoopoe is sometimes elevated to a full species.

Upupa and epops are respectively the Latin and Ancient Greek names for the hoopoe; both, like the English name, are onomatopoeic forms which imitate the cry of the bird.
Eurasian Hoopoe
Date Location Count
2021-02-22 11:00Porto Santo--área geral2
2021-02-28 07:08Jardín botánico Palmetum
2021-02-03 08:30Charca de Maspalomas2
2021-02-12 17:30Charcas de San Lorenzo1
2021-02-03 13:46Caldera de Bandama1
2021-02-22 08:10La Minilla1
2021-02-27 07:50Juncalillo del Sur1
2021-02-23 12:15Los Espinales Este1
2021-02-11 08:52Embalse de los Molinos2
2021-02-10 14:33Barranco del Rio Cabras1
2021-02-07 10:09Zonzamas1
2021-02-18 09:56PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina2
2021-02-21 09:18PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro1
2021-02-26 16:03Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-02-12 17:16Granja do Marquês1
2021-02-13 14:05Costa da Caparica--área norte2
2021-02-12 17:59Parque Urbano da Ribeira--Alfragide1
2021-02-28 14:07PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2021-01-31 16:10Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-02-23 16:52Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)1
2021-02-28 09:04Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2021-02-13 15:57Parque da Bela Vista1
2021-02-14 15:34Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos1
2021-02-15 07:26Parque do Tejo1
2021-02-28 11:20Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte1
2021-02-13 14:00terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena1
2021-02-22 13:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros2
2021-02-27 14:00Punta Louro ou Punta Queixal-- Louro1
2021-02-27 15:30Olhos de Água3
2021-02-27 08:00Manique do Intendente1
2021-02-09 08:11PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens1
2021-02-18 07:53PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2021-02-27 14:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena1
2021-02-22 11:06PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho2
2021-02-28 17:00CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca1
2021-02-27 08:30Aldeia Bugaga2
2021-02-12 13:50Ria de Alvor--área geral2
2021-02-07 11:06Albufeira dos Patudos2
2021-02-27 08:38Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-01-31 09:30Ria de Alvor--Abicada2
2021-02-15 07:20RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-02-07 09:00Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2021-02-28 10:00Quinta Guadalupe (acesso condicionado)1
2021-02-25 09:05Vale da Lama1
2021-02-27 08:58Quinta da Cardiga1
2021-02-12 10:03Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-02-22 13:27Arrozal de Lagoa1
2021-02-27 09:25Enxerim1
2021-02-13 16:30Quinta da Vala1
2021-02-24 08:27Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha1
2021-02-28 14:45Casal do Montalvo2
2021-02-23 16:15Penedo Grande1
2021-02-26 13:35Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-02-18 13:37Gregórios2
2021-02-13 17:12ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-02-26 17:00Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-02-24 10:00Monte Ribeiro1
2021-02-28 17:32Senhora da Guia2
2021-02-28 08:37Albufeira do Roxo1
2021-02-21 17:37Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-02-14 17:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-02-21 13:28ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados1
2021-02-16 07:45Quinta do Lago Golf Course1
2021-02-28 09:21IBA Arraiolos--Vale do Paio1
2021-02-17 16:43Albufeira de Pisão1
2021-02-16 15:30Laranjal Golf1
2021-02-11 15:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral2
2021-02-17 14:22Trigaches3
2021-02-16 09:47ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas1
2021-02-12 15:00Albernoa2
2021-02-24 13:30Pontal2
2021-02-15 16:18Açude da Apariça2
2021-02-11 16:35ZPE Castro Verde--Salto1
2021-02-27 08:15Monte da Serralheira1
2021-02-27 10:10São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»2
2021-01-31 15:47Marinha da Garganta1
2021-02-27Areal Gordo2
2021-02-28Torre de Natal3
2021-02-14 10:59Nossa Senhora de Aracelis1
2021-02-19 15:10Corte Pequena2
2021-02-21 09:29Marinha do Grelha2
2021-02-11 13:28ETAR Olhão3
2021-02-27 10:54Ribeira de Tera--ponte de Broa1
2021-02-16 07:19Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-02-16 11:50ETAR de Vidigueira1
2021-02-21 11:20Álvares2
2021-02-28 09:30Senhorim1
2021-02-27 07:19PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2021-02-28 14:40Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-02-25 15:55PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva1
2021-02-20 07:25Vale de Russins1
2021-02-17 09:54Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)1
2021-02-27 13:53Maragota2
2021-02-24 07:45PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro2
2021-02-24 15:15PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola1
2021-02-22 09:45Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues1
2021-02-11 10:10Fojo1
2021-02-10 09:16Arcozelo1
2021-02-03 07:40Salinas do Forte do Rato1
2021-02-20 13:23Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-02-23 11:30Açude de Corte de Sines2
2021-02-27 14:00Aral1
2021-02-07 09:50Albufeira do Pinhão1
2021-02-21 10:50Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-02-22 14:48PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa1
2021-02-28 09:27Figueiró da Granja1
2021-02-26 15:20Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-02-10 14:44PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-02-12 07:49RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-02-28 15:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-02-12 14:25RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--centro urbano de Castro Marim1
2021-02-14 14:12Vale da Rabaça1
2021-02-19 16:34Estero del Duque1
2021-02-24 08:24Lagoas do Tâmega2
2021-02-18 15:00Linhares de Ansiães1
2021-01-31 09:11Villablanca--Finca de la Borralla1
2021-02-28 15:42Laguna Covadonga1
2021-02-23 17:12Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón2
2021-02-21 16:19Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero1
2021-02-14 10:46Barrage El Haimer3
2021-02-23 10:40Olivenza--Sierra de Alor1
2021-02-26 18:07Membrío--Embalse de Membrío1
2021-02-27 09:52Laguna de El Portil
2021-02-22 08:23Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana2
2021-02-19 16:52Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur4
2021-02-26 17:45BenAhmed Small Forest | غابة ابن احمد3
2021-02-24 08:17Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-02-28 11:30Badajoz--Río Gévora (tramo final)1
2021-02-22 09:03PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva3
2021-02-10 18:33Laguna Primera de Palos
2021-02-27 11:33Alcántara y Villa del Rey--Carril de Cantillana2
2021-02-14 10:27Fuente de la Corcha
2021-02-16 12:10La Albuera--Laguna Grande4
2021-02-20 11:13Doñana PNat--Parador de Mazagón1
2021-02-21 13:29La Albuera--Camino a Laguna Grande1
2021-02-03 08:27Doñana PNat--Área General (Abalario)2
2021-02-18 12:17Guadiana--Balsa del Puro1
2021-02-28 16:31Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas2
2021-02-23 18:55Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno1
2021-02-27 07:35Cuesta Maneli
2021-02-13 11:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín1
2021-02-18 09:43Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-02-01 18:11Montijo--Arrozales al oeste1
2021-02-22 18:15Río Guadiana--Lobón1
2021-02-28 13:13Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras2
2021-02-13 09:08Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-02-21 12:25Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)1
2021-02-26 10:19Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas2
2021-02-03 18:08Montijo--Silos1
2021-02-15 17:17Río Alcazaba--Las Cuestas1
2021-02-28 09:00Río Guadiana--Barbaño y Torremayor1
2021-02-02 17:05Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas oeste1
2021-02-14 12:08Embalse de Portaje--General2
2021-02-14 12:30Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas centrales2
2021-02-16 17:15Embalse de Los Canchales--General5
2021-02-12 18:27Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2021-02-21 17:50Guijo de Coria--Llanos1
2021-02-16 15:00Embalse de Alcántara--La Herradura2
2021-02-27 14:17Vila Chã da Ribeira1
2021-02-10 17:25Los Arenales--Laguna norte2
2021-02-25 16:30Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar3
2021-02-04 18:16Los Arenales--Arroyo1
2021-02-14 10:47Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-02-13 10:00Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa1
2021-02-27 09:10Casar de Cáceres--EDAR1
2021-02-21 18:01Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas1
2021-02-20 09:35El Batán--Arrozal Ctra. de Morcillo1
2021-02-13 16:38Chucena--Campiña y arroyo1
2021-02-23 17:23Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe2
2021-02-14 08:49Caceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol1
2021-02-28 08:28Cáceres--Paseo Alto1
2021-02-26 17:30Cáceres--Ceres Golf2
2021-02-25 14:55Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-51
2021-01-31 10:02Embalse de Proserpina1
2021-02-26 09:36El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2021-02-13 12:55El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona1
2021-02-20 16:30Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-02-15 17:40Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros1
2021-02-22 10:43Cáceres--La Montaña2
2021-02-15 09:45Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha1
2021-02-24 12:20Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar1
2021-02-13 11:45Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares2
2021-02-21 12:40El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-02-19 09:37Cáceres--Valdeflores
2021-02-24 16:30Doñana PN--Lucio del Lobo2
2021-02-20 16:00Río Guadiana--Fábrica de la Luz1
2021-02-17 18:01Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra3
2021-02-23 11:11Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya1
2021-02-19 16:05Boada--Laguna de La Zarza1
2021-02-24 11:34Río Almonte--Puente Santiago del Campo1
2021-02-28 10:41Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas2
2021-02-25 18:32Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo2
2021-02-26 07:43Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos2
2021-02-22 17:52Embalse de Guadiloba2
2021-02-13 19:08Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma2
2021-02-14 17:09Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-02-16 07:30Río Guadiana-Junta del Matachel2
2021-02-28 08:41Laguna de Galisteo2
2021-02-06 17:06Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola1
2021-02-14 15:29Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)1
2021-02-16 12:20Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-02-13 12:16Alange--Castillo de Alange1
2021-02-07 11:00Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada1
2021-02-24 10:18Espadaña--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-02-27 12:10Alange--Playa1
2021-02-19 09:30Alcuéscar--Valle de la Jara1
2021-02-26 16:45Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra1
2021-02-13 10:59San Gil--Charca del Canal2
2021-02-20 09:24Cornalvo PN--Area general10
2021-02-26 12:02Valverde de Mérida--Charcas de Santa Ana1
2021-02-15 07:30Dehesa Tornero1
2021-02-19 17:00Fuente de Cantos--Cañada Real de la Senda2
2021-02-28 08:38Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-02-18 13:53Dunas de San Antón1
2021-02-22 18:43Llanos de Cáceres--Marimarco1
2021-02-23 17:30Llanos de Cáceres--Matallanas (Cañada Real)2
2021-02-27 16:20La Zarza--Mina2
2021-02-20 10:31Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio2
2021-02-28 11:16Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa1
2021-02-06 14:26Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas1
2021-02-13 17:21Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan1
2021-02-23 11:50Plasencia--Punto Limpio (antiguo VRSU)1
2021-02-14 09:15Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-02-22 09:35Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-02-27 10:00Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)1
2021-02-17 09:50Montánchez--Castañar1
2021-02-17 12:50Montánchez--Roblegordo y Antenas2
2021-02-14 10:56Torrefresneda--Regadíos2
2021-02-26 15:44Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña1
2021-02-16 14:09Benquerencia--Charca de Casillas
2021-02-17 09:05Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)2
2021-02-13 08:44Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-02-23 11:43Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-02-20 11:20Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera1
2021-02-24 18:13Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos2
2021-02-24 15:53Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2021-02-26 09:56Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-02-26 18:48Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-02-22 18:38Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2021-02-28 16:00Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Río Alagón (alquería de Cabaloria)1
2021-02-14 10:55Malpartida de Plasencia--Cañada Trujillana2
2021-02-10 10:55Yelbes--Arrozales1
2021-02-14 09:20Monfragüe PN--Aparcamiento Castillo1
2021-02-17 17:08Zarza de Montánchez--Cancho Blanco2
2021-02-19 12:38Palomares del Río--Finca el Hinojal1
2021-02-19 09:17Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-02-14 10:44La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos2
2021-02-17 14:35Zarza de Montánchez--Embalse de Navarredonda1
2021-02-28 10:08Laguna de Medina1
2021-02-26 08:30Brazo del Este--Área General2
2021-02-27 10:28Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)4
2021-02-05 09:30Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla1
2021-03-01 09:50El Palmar--Campiña1
2021-02-08 12:00Caletón de Zahora1
2021-02-27 10:56Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este2
2021-02-13 18:49Magasca--Arroyo de Carmona1
2021-02-22 15:49Parque del Alamillo2
2021-02-18 14:17Embalse del Búrdalo4
2021-01-31 09:57El Copero1
2021-02-27 13:28Hernán Cortés--Arrozales Ayo. Cangánchez2
2021-01-31 12:05Mengabril--Arrozales2
2021-01-31 16:00Sevilla--General2
2021-02-25 10:17Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar3
2021-02-28 11:30Parque de la Corchuela1
2021-02-11 14:01Cerro de las Cigüeñas1
2021-02-18 15:46Azud de Canchalejas1
2021-02-16 16:02Hernán Cortés--Arrozales al norte1
2021-02-17 10:10Universidad Pablo de Olavide 1
2021-02-28 12:23Llanos de Trujillo ZEPA--Ibahernando1
2021-02-16 11:10La Aldea del Obispo--Pueblo1
2021-02-10 13:30Don Benito--La Veguilla2
2021-02-05 10:13Río Jerte--Balneario1
2021-02-01 15:45Trujillo--Charca de la Magdalena1
2021-02-14 16:10Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge1
2021-02-25 17:00Baños de Montemayor--Embalse de Armiñán1
2021-02-06 14:15Trujillo--Espolón, cementerio y extramuros3
2021-02-27 12:30Trujillo--Pueblo1
2021-02-28 09:31Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro2
2021-02-07 10:00Santa Cruz de la Sierra--Sª de Santa Cruz1
2021-02-05 10:47Rena--Las Habillas2
2021-02-18 12:07Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope3
2021-02-14 11:00La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo2
2021-02-26 10:11La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata1
2021-02-28 16:15Embalse de Ricobayo--Sta. Eulalia de Tábara1
2021-02-28 10:47Torrecillas de la Tiesa--Embalse del Tozo2
2021-02-28 09:39Pago de San Clemente1
2021-02-22 15:45El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste2
2021-02-25 09:39Toril--Charca del Estanquillo1
2021-02-28 10:57Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita1
2021-02-19 17:00Zamora--Matarranas2
2021-02-28 16:00Embalse de Alcollarín2
2021-02-20 15:31Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente3
2021-02-28 13:50La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup1
2021-02-13 12:28Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-02-25 10:02Charco Salado1
2021-02-22 10:06Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-02-24 15:02Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte2
2021-02-27 13:00La Janda--Área General1
2021-02-24 09:33Zamora--Bosque de Valorio5
2021-02-28 09:02Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-02-25 12:55Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-02-20 09:30Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María2
2021-02-28 13:20Embalse de Sierra Brava--Presa1
2021-02-14 18:26El Estrecho PNat--Pinar de Los Lances1
2021-02-27 18:02Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa2
2021-02-10 14:50Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur1
2021-02-27 15:50Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General2
2021-02-23 12:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano1
2021-02-14 09:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2021-02-16 11:55Castuera--Minas de Miraflores3
2021-02-26 14:10Logrosán--Azud del Ruecas1
2021-02-16 09:30Castuera--Llanos al norte1
2021-02-19 10:51El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros1
2021-02-16 11:07Castuera--El Pilar1
2021-02-16 12:37Castuera--Toril Gordo1
2021-02-02 08:35Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río1
2021-02-27 17:19Villar de Corneja--Pueblo2
2021-02-20 10:30Parque de La Menacha1
2021-02-19 12:33Babilafuente--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-02-27 16:26Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Puerto del Mejoral1
2021-02-28 14:58Cabeza del Buey--La Pavorosa1
2021-02-26 17:35Cabeza del Buey--Ctra. las Golondrinas3
2021-02-25 08:49La Bóveda de Toro--Llanos de Bóveda2
2021-02-14 15:50Almorchón--Pueblo y Castillo2
2021-02-27 09:53Cabeza del Buey--El Aguijón2
2021-02-27 15:04Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Honda1
2021-02-26 12:00Azud de Riolobos2
2021-02-26 15:42Junta de Los Rios1
2021-02-15 09:38Playa de la Hacienda2
2021-02-12 10:35Costa sur--Área general1
2021-02-14 11:59Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco1
2021-02-14 11:04Cabeza del Buey--Cerro Cabeza de Almagrera4
2021-02-22 18:27Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)1
2021-02-22 12:39Carretera de circunvalación1
2021-02-16 10:41Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-02-17 09:00Campiña de Osuna--Área General1
2021-02-27 10:04Ronda--Sendero arroyo Sijuela1
2021-02-28 15:24Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-02-21 12:09Camino de la Atalaya1
2021-02-26 11:00Sierra de Estepa1
2021-02-25 17:11Simancas2
2021-02-28 10:12Laguna de El Oso1
2021-02-24 08:27Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego1
2021-02-15 13:47Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados3
2021-02-28 14:48Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera2
2021-02-26 09:20Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-02-20 12:09Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)1
2021-02-28 10:05Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-02-03 16:41Artola--Dunas1
2021-02-11 14:31Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)1
2021-02-27 15:45Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio1
2021-02-07 11:18Boecillo--Rio Duero1
2021-02-28 12:42Cardeñosa--Castro de las Cogotas1
2021-02-14 10:15Olmedo--Hornillos1
2021-02-19 08:35Embalse de las Cogotas2
2021-02-24 11:50Río Grande4
2021-02-23 13:46Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2021-02-19 08:40Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos3
2021-02-28 09:25Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-02-07 09:33Herrera de Duero1
2021-02-27 17:15Castronuevo de Esgueva2
2021-02-16 08:37Palencia--Monte el Viejo (La Gitana y Murcielaguito)1
2021-02-17 18:17Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2021-02-22 13:41Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-02-20 14:00Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega1
2021-02-27 12:37Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General2
2021-02-07 09:10Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2021-02-18 11:53El Robledo--Río Alcobilla (Canal)1
2021-02-20 08:11Río Guadiana--Confluencia con el Bullaque3
2021-02-28 07:30Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo1
2021-02-23 09:18Villamantilla--Río Perales1
2021-02-28 09:20Navalagamella-Río Perales1
2021-02-26 08:43Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez4
2021-02-20 09:59Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón2
2021-02-27 08:30Quijorna2
2021-02-27 12:28Huétor-Tájar--Área General1
2021-02-17 09:55Guadarrama PNat-pastos de Colmenarejo1
2021-02-18 15:55Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete1
2021-02-07 12:05Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea3
2021-02-18 17:46Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-02-28 09:15Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón1
2021-01-31 13:15Cedillo del Condado--Tocecantos2
2021-02-14 09:44ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste2
2021-02-20 11:00Ruta Fuenlabrada/Loranca-Móstoles-Arroyomolinos1
2021-02-18 15:43Campo de golf Las Rejas-Majadahonda1
2021-02-13 11:00Boadilla-Monte de las Encinas1
2021-02-19 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur3
2021-02-15 12:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-02-19 10:30Fuenlabrada-Zona La Mesa1
2021-02-28 10:35Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores2
2021-02-17 13:00Fuenlabrada--Barrio Loranca1
2021-02-27 10:15Estepas Carretera Algodor-Aranjuez1
2021-02-14 12:00Puente del Batán1
2021-02-28 12:40Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez1
2021-02-23 09:00Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-02-19 10:29Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-02-27 09:11Chimeneas
2021-02-14 08:38Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos1
2021-02-26 09:15Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-02-27 13:28El Temple1
2021-02-03 09:10Leganés--Bosquesur1
2021-02-20 12:21Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-02-26 11:58Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-02-27 09:00Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-02-26 14:22Escúzar1
2021-02-26 12:00Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2021-02-13 17:22El Pardo-tapia Fuentelarreina2
2021-02-21 08:24Missour / Igli (33.053, -3.96)1
2021-02-02 12:16Colmenar Viejo--vertedero (acceso restringido)2
2021-02-21 13:53Río Genil—Santa Fe1
2021-02-22 13:25Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M451
2021-02-25 09:06Vega de Granada--Río Gentil1
2021-02-20 11:15Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2021-02-28 08:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas2
2021-02-12 17:03Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta1
2021-02-28 08:04Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I1
2021-02-27 12:30Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles2
2021-02-14 10:00Madrid--Zona verde entre Alameda, Pegaso y Piovera1
2021-02-28 11:07Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-02-21 10:14Ogíjares—Pueblo1
2021-02-18 10:30Granada--Río Genil1
2021-02-24 17:07Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valle de Manzanedo1
2021-02-12 11:55Madridejos--sierra de Valdehierro1
2021-02-28 08:46Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-02-12 12:56Granada--Fuente del Avellano1
2021-02-24 13:00Laguna Grande
2021-02-13 10:00Los Vados1
2021-02-14 08:33Playa de las Azucenas1
2021-02-27 12:13Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2021-02-13 08:19Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-02-19 09:00Collado Salinero1
2021-02-01 14:00Alcarrias de Chinchón1
2021-02-12 09:30Órgiva--La Cenicera1
2021-02-25 17:00Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR2
2021-02-18 09:56Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-02-04 08:54Laguna de las Yeguas1
2021-02-20 08:30Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares4
2021-02-19 08:32Laguna del Camino de Villafranca6
2021-02-27 17:30Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-02-26 17:35Guadalajara--Finca Castillejos3
2021-02-27 11:20Arganza1
2021-02-02 16:10Embalse de Benínar1
2021-02-27 09:16Andra Mari1
2021-02-28 13:30Río Andarax--Fondón1
2021-02-28 11:33Sierra de Relumbrar1
2021-02-20 11:37Vitoria--parque de Zabalgana-Anillo Verde2
2021-02-26 11:10Elorrio1
2021-02-18 17:18Almería--Parque Andarax3
2021-02-28 12:20Tardajos de Duero2
2021-01-31 12:05Almería--Parque El Boticario4
2021-02-02 16:02Retamar-El Toyo2
2021-02-13 12:28Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales3
2021-02-21 10:12Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas1
2021-02-25 09:07Albacete--Llano de Pocopán1
2021-02-25 16:00Arróniz--Ermita de Santa Cecilia2
2021-02-19 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-02-17 16:30Aljibarro
2021-02-12 10:00Casas Viejas4
2021-02-24 11:01Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín1
2021-02-15 07:33Falces--Vedadillo1
2021-02-05 07:50Tudela--Monte Alto1
2021-02-14 09:08La Felipa1
2021-02-15 09:35Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-02-25 07:25Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa1
2021-02-17 16:10Marcilla--La Planilla1
2021-02-12 15:30Laguna de Horna
2021-02-22 12:41Ablitas--Área General1
2021-02-03 09:45Arguedas--arrozales1
2021-02-27 11:50Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-02-25 12:47Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares2
2021-02-25 10:15Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-02-27 11:54Lagunas de Corral-Rubio1
2021-02-16 16:30Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2021-02-23 08:45EDAR de Alhama de Murcia1
2021-02-21 11:17Saladares del Guadalentin ENP3
2021-02-17 14:30Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-02-21 14:32Arrozales de Alera1
2021-02-19 17:49Embalse de La Loteta1
2021-02-02 09:00Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general
2021-02-26 17:40Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada1
2021-02-04 08:29Ejea de los Caballeros--Vertedero RSU1
2021-02-03 08:57Tentegorra
2021-02-24 17:55Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva1
2021-02-15 09:04Zaragoza--Parque del Barranco3
2021-02-20 10:19Sierra del Toro--Area General1
2021-02-20 15:12El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-01-31 10:17Río Gállego--Montañana1
2021-02-02 13:10El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar1
2021-02-14 10:00EDAR de Lo Monte2
2021-02-20 10:52Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2021-02-06 17:33Las Ramblas--Canal del Campo de Cartagena2
2021-02-22 13:45El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Calamon1
2021-03-01 09:15Parc Natural del Turia--Sendero Local del Río2
2021-02-11 17:02El Hondo PNat--Puerta Sur1
2021-02-27 07:55Zuera--Parque Fluvial1
2021-02-24 15:38El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila1
2021-02-18 09:20Ventas de Muniesa1
2021-02-17 08:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella4
2021-02-16 09:57Peñaflor--Área agrícola N2
2021-02-13 10:34Elche--Campus Universidad Miguel Hernández
2021-02-06 08:38Vedado de Peñaflor2
2021-02-17 09:39Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2021-03-01 08:17PNat del Túria -- Área general1
2021-02-25 08:15Lliria--Parque de San Vicente
2021-02-05 10:16L'Eliana--Parc de La Pinada1
2021-02-18 09:22Clot de Galvany--Charca Central1
2021-02-16 10:53Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2021-02-04 08:34Faro de Santa Pola1
2021-02-13 14:21Alicante--Castell de la Santa Bàrbara1
2021-02-03 16:15Paterna--La Mola1
2021-02-26 16:37Cantera de Godella1
2021-02-28 06:30Parque de La Marjal2
2021-02-03 09:15Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta1
2021-02-04 10:18Burjassot--Parc de la Granja2
2021-02-17 16:35Horta de Godella1
2021-02-05 11:30L'Albufera PNat -- Sequia Nova de Silla2
2021-02-18 11:00Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta1
2021-02-25 11:16Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-02-26 12:35Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-02-07 11:19Valencia--Parc De Benicalap2
2021-02-19 08:42L'Albufera PNat--Vedat de Silla1
2021-02-17 15:37L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia1
2021-02-20 15:45Huerta de Alboraya2
2021-02-25 08:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa2
2021-02-03 09:00Río Serpis--Beniarrés1
2021-02-20 10:30L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2021-02-09 10:36L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2021-02-15 09:11L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla1
2021-02-28 09:45Marjal dels Moros2
2021-02-03 10:23Puerto de Sagunto--La Gerencia2
2021-02-20 10:19Sipán--Pueblo1
2021-02-12 10:36Quartell--El Quadro1
2021-02-24 09:43Marjal d'Almardà2
2021-02-17 10:27Almenara--Cantera Muntanya Blanca3
2021-02-15 09:40Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell2
2021-02-19 17:15Playa de Miramar1
2021-02-06 07:50Laguna de Sariñena1
2021-02-20 15:36Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat2
2021-02-17 16:40Riu de l'Algar
2021-02-16 09:05Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-01-31 12:56Tamarite de Litera--Embalses del Puntal1
2021-02-05 11:22Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa1
2021-02-27 11:09Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet3
2021-02-12 09:28Saladar de Monreal1
2021-02-13 08:52Tamarite de Litera--Balsa de Orriols1
2021-02-06 16:56Pantano de Mas Blanc1
2021-02-12 15:05Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera1
2021-02-04 10:41Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 191
2021-02-20 09:05Castillonroy--Sotos del Noguera Ribagorzana1
2021-01-31 08:53Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2021-02-12 09:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Punta de la Banya1
2021-02-24 08:00Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes3
2021-02-19 10:02Timoneda d'Alfés2
2021-02-15 15:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot1
2021-02-16 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró1
2021-02-15 10:19Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general1
2021-02-25 17:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Erms de la Tancada1
2021-02-15 11:36Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars al voltant del Figueres1
2021-02-25 16:35Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus1
2021-02-08 11:35Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo1
2021-01-31 16:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA1
2021-01-31 15:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí1
2021-02-08 12:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2021-02-27 15:20Estany d'Ivars--Area general2
2021-02-12 17:30Castell del Remei1
2021-02-20 07:56Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-02-17 17:12Basses de Can Dimoni1
2021-02-21 08:17Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol1
2021-02-04 10:15Esplugues de Llobregat--Escola Lola Anglada/Parc de la Fontsanta1
2021-02-28 09:27Parc Agrari del Baix Llobregat2
2021-02-07 08:00Hospitalet de Llobregat--Parc de Can Buxeres2
2021-02-03 14:30Barcelona--Jardins de Mossèn Cinto Verdaguer1
2021-02-26 10:26Barcelona--Parc del Guinardó1
2021-02-26 09:00Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris
2021-02-27 08:38Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum1
2021-02-03 14:26Cingles de Bertí--Costes d’en Batlles (Riells)1
2021-02-20 15:09Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial2
2021-02-27 15:22Monestir de Sant Jeroni de la Murtra2
2021-02-20 08:15Riu Besòs--Desembocadura1
2021-02-10 09:35Martorelles--Bassa Can Fenosa1
2021-02-11 13:39Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-02-05 15:50La Roca del Vallès--Club de Golf Vilalba2
2021-02-21 14:48Es Capdellà / Vall Verda / Camí de Peguera4
2021-02-25 07:41Galatzó (Finca Pública)2
2021-02-18 10:35Torrent de Santa Ponça2
2021-02-13 16:19Son Pillo - Sud de Calvià2
2021-02-15 08:13Cap de Cala Figuera2
2021-02-26 09:24Olot--Parc Nou1
2021-02-28 17:40Son Quint / Vall del Silenci3
2021-02-15 15:55Bosc de Bellver, Palma2
2021-02-05 17:26Son Ferriol (Camí de Muntanya)1
2021-02-27 14:57Bassa de can Guidet1
2021-02-02 15:20Es Cap Blanc2
2021-02-05 16:13Ensenada des Carril4
2021-02-05 12:50Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-02-20 10:09Salt--Pla dels Socs1
2021-02-14 09:30Sa Vinyola / Sa Sorda1
2021-02-21 14:50Valls de Sant Miquel i n'Aixartell1
2021-02-08 09:40Crtra. des Trenc (P.N. des Salobrar)1
2021-02-20 14:49Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)2
2021-02-14 08:31Sa Marina Gran (passatges)3
2021-02-28 10:05Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta3
2021-02-20 08:19Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-02-26 16:23Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2021-02-15*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)2
2021-02-02 09:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Càmping Almata1
2021-02-24 09:10Finca Son Real3
2021-02-21 14:57Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-02-27 18:05Le Verdier1
2021-02-19 08:16Mas Chauvet1
2021-02-22 13:00Leschaux (ville)1
2021-02-10 06:46Hobatere Lodge1
2021-02-19 06:49Okonjima Nature Reserve2
2021-02-10 08:56Nirim Reservoir מאגר נירים2
2021-02-28 06:48Ezuz Road--km 7 תצפית נחל ניצנה1
2021-02-28 11:00Be'erotayim grove חורשת בארותיים1
2021-02-28 12:30Wadi Ezuz נחל עזוז1
2021-02-26 06:38Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור4
2021-02-11 09:24Wadi Habesor hanging bridge נחל הבשור הגשר התלוי2
2021-02-12 08:04Urim-Ze'elim Powerline Road קו המתח כביש אורים צאלים1
2021-02-21 10:48Urim Powerline East קו מתח אורים מזרח2
2021-02-11 06:27Hatzerim SW hills גבעות חצרים דרום מערב4
2021-02-13 07:03Yavne-Yam=יבנה-ים1
2021-02-27 06:58Palmachim Beach NP גן לאומי חוף פלמחים2
2021-02-10 09:45Palmachim Fisherman's beach פלמחים חוף הדייגים2
2021-02-01 17:27Neve Hof beach Bat Yam==נווה חוף בת ים2
2021-02-19 07:33Bat Yam - Jaffa border seawatch נק' תצפית ים גבול בת ים-יפו1
2021-02-24 15:03Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון2
2021-02-03 15:48Hatzerim Reservoir מאגר חצרים1
2021-02-06 16:00Independence Park תל אביב גן העצמאות1
2021-02-09 08:00Tel Barukh beach חוף תל ברוך2
2021-02-28 06:29Tel Barukh coastal sand dunes רכס תל ברוך1
2021-02-22 12:03Bet Kama fields שדות בית קמה2
2021-02-12 08:05Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור1
2021-03-01 06:39Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב1
2021-02-12 11:43Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון שבע טחנות1
2021-02-28 14:14Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון1
2021-02-10 07:23Tehila park==גינת תהילה1
2021-02-11 10:24Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים1
2021-02-25 11:15Alexander Stream estuary שפך נחל אלכסנדר2
2021-02-16 12:45Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון1
2021-02-27 14:35Midreshet Ben-Gurion מדרשת בן גוריון1
2021-02-08 16:17Sde Boker fields שדה צין1
2021-02-25 11:15Tel Zafit תל צפית1
2021-02-02 08:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע1
2021-02-26 08:03Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל3
2021-02-27 05:59Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)2
2021-02-21 13:15Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי1
2021-02-12 10:02Hod hasharon Constructed Wetland==אגנים ירוקים הוד השרון1
2021-02-27 11:09Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים2
2021-02-07 12:14Atlit beach חוף עתלית1
2021-02-06 07:25Hulda Forest יער חולדה1
2021-02-15 07:45Shikmona Hill תל שקמונה1
2021-02-24 16:38Binyamina Quarry (not active) מחצבת בנימינה הנטושה1
2021-03-01 06:00Mitzpe Ramon Sewage Ponds מט"ש מצפה רמון1
2021-02-02 06:38Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2021-02-05 12:18Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון1
2021-02-02 13:11Kibbutz Gezer קיבוץ גזר3
2021-02-12 07:12Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל1
2021-02-26 08:00Sansana Reservoir סכר סנסנה1
2021-02-26 09:12Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל2
2021-02-14 07:30Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2021-02-27 06:40Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם7
2021-02-06 05:00Oranit==אורנית1
2021-02-08 10:20Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון2
2021-02-12 07:58Acre Port נמל עכו1
2021-02-16 10:39Acre Beach חוף עכו צפון1
2021-03-01 10:14Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות2
2021-02-10 16:00Hatitora Hill גבעת התיתורה3
2021-02-12 09:22Na'aman stream estuary שפך נחל הנעמן2
2021-02-13 11:20Hayeladim Woods Modi'in יער הילדים מודיעין2
2021-02-26 12:15Eilat Mountains--Se'ifim Plains מישור סעיפים1
2021-02-22 06:44Kibbutz Ein Hamifratz קיבוץ עין המפרץ1
2021-02-19 14:36Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן2
2021-02-26 09:10Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ1
2021-02-19 13:15Kfar HaMaccabi WTP == מט"ש כפר המכבי1
2021-02-11 07:00Ovda Valley--Road 12/Shaharut Junction grove בקעת עובדה--לימן צומת מעלה שחרות1
2021-02-12 11:25Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית3
2021-02-25 13:35Nahal Hayun--Rd 12 to the curve נחל חיון--כביש 12 הברך1
2021-02-27 08:32Eilat--Holland park פארק הולנד2
2021-03-01 07:30International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2021-02-20 11:43Neot Smadar fields שדות נאות סמדר1
2021-02-28 06:26Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים1
2021-02-28 06:20Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל1
2021-02-21 08:31Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים3
2021-02-21 06:48Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה6
2021-02-28 13:34Yotvata--northern circular field יטבתה שדה מעגלי צפוני1
2021-02-28 16:30Yotvata-Northern Fields יטבתה שדות וקומפוסט צפונית לשדה מעגלי צפוני2
2021-02-25 17:00Eilat--Kibbutz Lotan קיבוץ לוטן1
2021-02-04 09:45Hinnom Valley גיא בן הינום1
2021-02-21 08:22Armon Hanatziv (Historical ארמון הנציב (היסטורי5
2021-02-18 10:01Emek Zurim NP גן לאומי עמק צורים1
2021-02-12 06:16Nahal Zimri=נחל זימרי6
2021-02-20 07:58Sapir park פארק ספיר3
2021-02-11 08:15נחל נמיה2
2021-02-12 09:20Nekarot dam סכר נקרות1
2021-02-22 07:09Wadi Michmash נחל מכמש1
2021-02-04 07:02Ein Yadav Date Plantations מטעי תמרים עין יהב2
2021-02-27 15:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים1
2021-02-07 06:32Wadi Qelt נחל פרת2
2021-02-08 09:29Ein Mabu'a עין מבוע2
2021-02-28 06:17Upper Nahal Amud נחל עמוד עליון4
2021-02-26 07:30Lower Wadi Ammud נחל עמוד תחתון 2
2021-02-24 13:17Wadi Malha NR3
2021-02-26 10:19Wadi Qalya==נחל קלי"ה5
2021-02-08 11:00Sde Eliyahu Reservoir מאגר שדה אליהו1
2021-02-27 08:21Um Zuka Reserve שמורת אום זוקא7
2021-02-24 08:55Tovlan landfill site אס"פ טובלן1
2021-02-28 07:27Og Reservoir מאגר אוג1
2021-02-12 14:00Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור
2021-02-02 11:58Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר1
2021-02-13 07:00Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2021-02-08 09:00Wadi Feiran נחל פיראן1
2021-02-02 04:46Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים2
2021-02-24 06:59Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין2
2021-02-10 08:05Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי1
2021-02-25 10:00Azraq Wetland Reserve2
2021-02-24 05:29Okavango Delta--Mombo/Little Mombo Camp1
2021-02-09 16:30Mara West Camp1
2021-02-21 13:49West Coast NP--Geelbek hides vicinity1
2021-02-20 08:56Lower Zambezi NP1
2021-02-07 10:56Lentorre Lodge
2021-01-31 16:00Shewa Robit area3
2021-02-20 09:17Yabello Sanctuary1
2021-02-21 07:00Dulecha4
2021-02-26 08:10Tarangire NP--Tarangire Safari Lodge2
2021-02-02 18:27Vermont Pan1
2021-02-21 09:00Magongo Hills3
2021-02-28 12:18Abe Bailey Nature Reserve2
2021-02-05 07:30Zaagkuildrift Rd (Please be more specific; Do not log Kgomo-Kgomo birds here.)1
2021-02-17 10:19Soetdoring Nature Reserve1
2021-02-07 16:20Houtrivier Dam1
2021-02-26 19:47Limpopo Field Guiding Academy3
2021-02-07 07:08Dainfern1
2021-02-15 16:09Golden Harvest Park
2021-02-14 06:18Roodeplaat Dam Nature Reserve2
2021-02-07 09:16Strubendam Bird Sanctuary1
2021-02-13 07:45Rietvlei Nature Reserve1
2021-02-14 06:14Mkhombo Nature Reserve1
2021-01-31 16:50Thokoza Wetland1
2021-02-12 10:12Piesang Valley and Estuary2
2021-02-19 09:20Kruger NP--Mahonie Loop/S991
2021-02-28 07:30Abraq Al-Habari1
2021-02-19 14:46Kruger NP--Punda Maria Camp1
2021-02-20 04:57Kruger NP--Bridge over Luvuvhu River1
2021-02-18 16:26Kruger NP--S601
2021-02-25 15:00Mountain Zebra NP5
2021-02-19 18:31Mountain Zebra NP--Restcamp1
2021-02-21 05:11Kruger NP--Bateleur Bushveld Camp1
2021-02-21 16:54Kruger NP--Shingwedzi Camp1
2021-02-21 15:37Kruger NP--Kanniedood Dam1
2021-02-28 12:09Kabd Reserve (Restricted Access)2
2021-02-25 09:00Sulaibiya Pivot Fields - Southern Section (Restricted Access)2
2021-02-17 12:31Kruger NP--Phalaborwa-Letaba Rd1
2021-02-10 16:31Singita Ebony Lodge1
2021-02-09 16:10Mala-Mala Game Reserve1
2021-02-06 07:27Kruger NP--Old Tshokwane Rd/S1281
2021-02-07 16:09Mlawula Nature Reserve--Hyena Pool1
2021-02-25 16:20Hilton--Mondi Forests1
2021-02-28 11:42Albert Falls NR2
2021-02-10 07:55KaMsholo Bushveld Safaris (formerly Nisela Safaris)1
2021-02-12 00:00Pietermaritzburg--General area1
2021-02-13 07:08Pietermaritzburg--Bisley Valley NR2
2021-02-27 11:30Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)2
2021-02-14 08:47Tala Private GR2
2021-02-07 05:34Manyoni GR (please be more specific)1
2021-02-03 09:30Maputo Elephant Game Reserve
2021-02-03 16:06Manyoni GR--Zebra Hills Lodge1
2021-02-06 13:01Mkhuze GR (please be more specific)
2021-02-05 10:30Phinda GR
2021-02-05 15:45Barbar gardens1
2021-02-20 06:12Dohat Arad Lagoon (Mangrove Bay)1
2021-02-26 06:13Irakhiya Farm6
2021-02-26 11:04Abu Nakla STP2
2021-03-01 12:38Al Bidda Park1
2021-02-12 14:22Ruwais Housing Complex1
2021-02-27 07:30Emirates Palace2
2021-02-27 10:34Heritage Park2
2021-02-20 07:45Abu Dhabi Golf and Equestrian Club1
2021-02-27 07:15Mushrif Palace Gardens1
2021-02-26 07:00Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)1
2021-02-25 09:00Al Zafranah Park1
2021-02-26 10:12Jubail Mangrove Park1
2021-02-28 17:20Abu Dhabi Officers' Club1
2021-02-09 15:00Al Wathba Wetland Reserve1
2021-02-25 08:19Yas Gateway Park5
2021-02-25 10:24Ajban Farms3
2021-02-19 07:30Al Maha Forest--Pivot Fields (no access)10
2021-02-17 11:26Palm Jumeirah1
2021-02-16 17:54Dubai Marina--Habtoor Grand Hotel5
2021-02-03 16:00Al Barsha Pond Park1
2021-02-17 17:17Green Community Motor City4
2021-02-13 15:41Al Marmoom DCR--Expo 2020 Lake1
2021-02-22 11:00Arabian Ranches--Alma and Avenida1
2021-02-18 17:04Arabian Ranches--Savanna1
2021-02-12 10:59Al Marmoom DCR--Al Qudra Lake and surroundings1
2021-02-08 09:12Arabian Ranches--Al Reem1
2021-02-12 08:34Al Mamzar Park10
2021-02-05 07:19Khor Khalid--Marbella Resort2
2021-02-20 06:50Al Nahda Pond Park1
2021-02-10 07:00Al Marmoom DCR--Long Expo Lakes1
2021-02-25 07:00Al-Zora Golf Club2
2021-02-20 16:45Al-Zora Nursery1
2021-02-05 07:09Ajman Water Treatment Plant1
2021-02-08 17:23SKHBC, RS (no access)1
2021-02-16 13:15Al Saad Farms 5 (E16 northwest)1
2021-02-07 08:42Siah al-Miyah (no access)5
2021-02-23 17:10Zakher Lake1
2021-02-03 10:42Al Markhaniya1
2021-02-27 07:00Banyan Fodder Field2
2021-02-19 10:21Ain al-Fayda2
2021-02-07 16:50Al Jimi--general area3
2021-02-03 16:00Al Ain--general area1
2021-02-28 15:35Private estate near Green Mubazzarah4
2021-02-28 17:24Al Foah Wheat Farm2
2021-02-26 07:26Wamm Farms5
2021-02-23 13:30Wadi Helo--Archeological Site wadi1
2021-02-18 16:00Wadi Shiis--village and oasis1
2021-03-01 09:41Bithna Fort1
2021-03-01 12:22Wadi Zikt3
2021-03-01 11:39Wadi Wurayah NP--general area2
2021-02-20 09:29Wadi Wurayah NP--HQ to carpark2
2021-02-24 16:49Thado River, Gadap1
2021-02-20 18:06Malir Dam4
2021-02-09 12:00Haleji Lake3
2021-02-06 11:00Center for Desert and Ocean (CEDO)1
2021-02-13 09:00Chhatardi Lake2
2021-02-15 07:30Mokarsagar Wetland Complex1
2021-02-28 07:30Rangmati Dam1
2021-02-18 09:02Ranjitsagar Dam3
2021-02-21 07:30Sachana Beach2
2021-02-23 09:27Balachadi Beach2
2021-02-28 07:57Bada Bagh4
2021-02-15 07:25Gadisar Lake4
2021-01-31 17:35Vadla Lake2
2021-02-19 07:45Girnar Forest--Kashmiri Bapu ashram1
2021-02-23 08:10Girnar Forest--Lal dhori1
2021-02-25 16:40Girnar WLS1
2021-02-28 07:40Baghi swamps1
2021-01-31 16:18Nyari-1 Dam1
2021-02-13 07:00Garida Dam1
2021-02-10 08:30Little Rann of Kachchh
2021-02-15 15:30Vadala Dam2
2021-02-27 10:44Vadla Dam( 22.916, 71.971)2
2021-02-21 07:35Nalsarovar Outskirts--Shahpur4
2021-02-13 10:30Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary2
2021-02-06 21:51Nalsarovar--Boating Point2
2021-02-27 16:01Nalsarovar--Flamingo Sankul2
2021-02-15 14:00Virpur Panjrapol Carcass Dump2
2021-02-25 15:30Nalsarovar Outskirts--Aniyali1
2021-02-07 08:11Nalsarovar Outskirts--Adroda3
2021-02-21 08:00Thol Bird Sanctuary
2021-02-09 15:01Dabhla Panjarapole6
2021-02-28 09:24Rancharda Lake1
2021-02-14 07:49Eklavya School1
2021-02-21 10:30Gatehara Lake1
2021-01-31 09:05Sardar Patel Institute Of Economic And Social Research (SPIESR)1
2021-02-12 07:18Asarwa Lake1
2021-02-14 09:05The Serenity Library1
2021-02-14 15:30Juni Akhol2
2021-02-26 09:57Indroda Nature Park1
2021-02-17 17:02Limbasi-Vastana Rd6
2021-02-13 14:49Sant Sarovar1
2021-02-13 17:27Punit Van1
2021-02-28 07:45Aranya Udhyan1
2021-02-14 08:13Pariej Lake8
2021-02-21 17:41Pariyej Lake extantion1
2021-02-04 12:48Malataj Lake1
2021-02-26 16:00Jorbeer Vulture Conservation Centre1
2021-02-13 12:51Sultanpur Wetland1
2021-01-31 08:17Abrama Talav, Navsari (20.861, 72.897)1
2021-02-20 09:11Virar--Tuss Khadi Beach, Arnala1
2021-02-18 11:50Mamachi Wadi6
2021-02-15 16:56Burmapada near Bhuigoan beach2
2021-02-07 11:30Viva wetlands, Virar1
2021-02-27 07:34Merces, Near Suruchi beach5
2021-02-14 10:50Bena, Near Suruchi Beach1
2021-02-19 17:05Rajavali Marshes, Vasai1
2021-02-14 08:23Timbi Lake1
2021-02-27 08:30Bhandup Pumping Station1
2021-02-28 07:30JNPT Area, Near Uran, Maharashtra2
2021-02-21 07:12TS Chanakya College, Navi Mumbai1
2021-02-23 08:00Kopar Creek-- Dombivali1
2021-02-25 07:26Khargar Hills2
2021-02-27 08:00Bhopar grasslands, Thane1
2021-02-27 18:23Sector 25, Kharghar1
2021-02-22 07:21Vadhavana Lake, Dabhoi1
2021-02-17 16:00Gandhari Forest Land1
2021-02-13 07:38Vadatalav Lake1
2021-02-21 08:34Gavdevi Mandir, Kharad-Malang1
2021-02-13 16:00Haji Malang2
2021-02-12 15:52Saguna Baug, Neral1
2021-02-01 07:00Mangaon2
2021-02-15 08:05Jourian Akhnoor1
2021-02-12 14:30Manasbal Lake1
2021-02-15 08:15Hokersar Wetland1
2021-02-15 17:00Gharana, RS Pura1
2021-02-13 07:30Tal Chhapar Sanctuary1
2021-02-14 15:18Shere-E-Kashmir University of Agricultural Sciences and Technology (SKUAST)--Faculty of Forestry, Benhama2
2021-02-14 11:14YCMOU campus1
2021-02-14 08:09Srinagar--Shankaracharya Forest2
2021-02-13 10:02SKUAST Campus, Shalimar1
2021-02-15 17:50Chasme Shahi (mughal gardens)1
2021-02-10 16:05Mahindra United World College of India1
2021-02-13 11:16CSIR- Indian Institute of Integrative Medicine (CSIR-IIIM, Jammu1
2021-02-15 08:03Pathardi Nashik annex - II3
2021-02-15 07:36Pathardi, Nashik Annex - I1
2021-01-31 09:05Ratanmahal WLS--Kanjeta1
2021-02-03 07:30Pabe ghat2
2021-02-21 12:30Basantar Devak Course1
2021-02-12 17:36ARAI Hills (Vetal Tekdi)1
2021-02-09 16:00Hatti Talav, Satara
2021-02-21 07:30Veer Dam1
2021-02-04 09:00Waghapur1
2021-02-19 17:00Sikar--Smriti Van2
2021-02-16 16:52Socorro Plateau2
2021-02-13 06:40Sambhar Lake1
2021-02-14 13:38Raiwasa Lake & surroundings2
2021-02-25 08:20Chicolna/Bogmalo1
2021-02-21 08:14Beas river Hargobindpur2
2021-02-06 13:31Dr B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology2
2021-02-07 08:30Panhala fort1
2021-02-26 07:50Vasant Avenue, Jalandhar2
2021-02-16 09:00Verna Industrial Estate Plateu1
2021-01-31 08:40Nakane Lake1
2021-02-06 08:57Khaira Bet2
2021-02-20 07:06Ganjem Junction and Ganjeshwari Temple1
2021-02-07 10:09Punjab Agricultural University1
2021-02-19 16:10Kiraksal Biodiversity Region-- Kuran Forest Range1
2021-01-31 07:00Kali Estuary, Karwar1
2021-02-14 08:00Kiraksal Biodiversity Region--Jambhalhel1
2021-02-23 07:45Kiraksal1
2021-02-14 17:00Kapurwadi lake1
2021-02-26 08:56Balya Maruti Temple lake2
2021-02-08 07:00Bhagwan Mahaveer WLS & Mollem NP (IBA)1
2021-02-07 08:00Sangmeshwar temple -- river bank, Haripur, Sangli, Maharashtra1
2021-02-10 07:00Bhigwan -- Kumbhargaon Bird Sanctuary1
2021-02-13 14:49Mattewara Forest1
2021-02-13 20:06Gandhisagar Sanctuary13
2021-02-16 06:30Bhigwan -- Agneepankh birding area3
2021-02-14 07:33Kumbhar mala birding area1
2021-02-12 07:54Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian1
2021-02-13 16:25Miraj canal2
2021-02-27 15:04Lake Man Sagar, Jaipur1
2021-01-31 07:15Kumta--Masur Wetlands1
2021-02-14 08:01Barkhera1
2021-02-04 15:15Babaji Ki Paal--Kanota Dam2
2021-02-03 07:15Kumta--Arre Grasslands4
2021-02-13 10:14Gandhisagar WLS--Sawant Kothadi1
2021-02-21 18:13Chaksu Lake1
2021-02-27 17:59Aresami Lake and surroundings1
2021-02-01 06:25Dandeli--Timber Depot1
2021-02-11 07:00Hosad Forest, Kumta2
2021-02-04 08:49Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University, Aurangabd1
2021-02-07 07:30Kishanpura (Machal) Wetland, Indore2
2021-02-11 16:27Village Sadawal, Ujjain3
2021-02-28 07:59Jaikwadi Bird Sanctuary2
2021-02-05 10:25Ashapur, Madhya Pradesh, IN (22.499, 75.741)4
2021-02-24 10:30Lake View2
2021-02-28 10:55Malendi2
2021-02-02 10:09NTPC Jharli IN/HR
2021-01-31 08:18Rupnagar2
2021-02-15 07:50Bilavali lake1
2021-02-12 07:15Kelgeri Kere ಕೆಲಗೇರಿ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-02-20 08:00Malyadi lake, Kundapura1
2021-02-20 09:30Bhindawas Bird Sanctuary1
2021-02-25 14:06Mote Majra1
2021-02-22 09:57MoteMajra Lake1
2021-02-07 07:10Herga Temple Road, Herga1
2021-02-07 07:11Golikatte2
2021-02-07 06:55Shettybettu 21
2021-02-27 17:21Shettybettu 3 Parkala School Side1
2021-02-15 10:39Dhanas lake1
2021-02-14 07:10Ordnance Factory, Varangaon.1
2021-02-14 08:14Hatnur Dam (IBA)2
2021-02-17 09:15Sukhna Migratory bird watching point1
2021-02-09 11:00Suketri, Chandigarh6
2021-02-28 07:32Kenjar Wetlands, Mangalore1
2021-03-01 08:54Mangalore University--Main Campus2
2021-02-21 12:30Kheda Jhanjhrola HR/IN1
2021-02-13 08:00Dargah e Hakimi3
2021-02-21 15:53Sultanpur Flats4
2021-02-21 16:15Sultanpur National park and Flats1
2021-02-27 08:00Budhera WTP, Gurgaon1
2021-01-31 06:43Bhutnal Kere ಭೂತನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-02-14 12:18National Brain Research Centre Manesar IN-HR1
2021-02-21 09:00Najafgarh Jheel Area
2021-02-14 09:28Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University9
2021-01-31 15:09Alamatti Backwaters--Herkal ಆಲಮಟ್ಟಿ ಹಿನ್ನೀರು--ಹೆರ್ಕಲ್1
2021-02-13 14:31DDA Water Body sector 23 Dwarka DL/IN2
2021-02-27 15:46Bhondsi Nature Park1
2021-02-07 14:33Ashoka University1
2021-02-07 10:05Chakkarpur Bundh Gurgaon IN/HR2
2021-02-12 16:02Nehru College, Padanakkad1
2021-02-05 07:15Aravalli Biodiversity Park, Gurgaon1
2021-02-14 07:10Honnutagi Kere ಹೊನ್ನುಟಗಿ ಕೆರೆ3
2021-02-27 16:53Thachiru Mala, Koliyar1
2021-02-21 10:05Mangar Bani1
2021-02-13 09:00Ambedkar University Delhi (AUD), Dheerpur Campus1
2021-02-14 10:30Yamuna Biodiversity Park phase 2 IN-DL2
2021-02-21 08:00Yamuna Khadar, Wazirabad1
2021-02-26 10:04Delhi Zoo1
2021-02-26 07:51Asola Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-02-10 08:49Holy Family Hospital, Okhla3
2021-02-14 08:30Chilla Khadar Mayur vihar IN-DL8
2021-02-27 15:10Okhla Bird Sanctuary2
2021-02-25 06:45Ezhome1
2021-02-13 02:10Okhla Barrage1
2021-02-28 06:45Mukundraj Valley Ambajogai2
2021-02-08 06:50Kattampally1
2021-02-09 06:48Bhadra Wildlife Sanctuary--Muthodi1
2021-01-31 07:45Manjawali Seikhpor Haryana, IN-HR3
2021-01-31 06:53Chikmagalur1
2021-03-01 08:03Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP1
2021-02-21 07:00Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP--Sapan Mori2
2021-02-21 09:00Dhanauri Wetlands -- Dhanauri Kalan East1
2021-02-17 08:58Dhanauri Wetlands1
2021-01-31 10:11Kapsi Talao (lake), Akola2
2021-02-28 06:27Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary ಅಂಕಸಮುದ್ರ ಪಕ್ಷಿಧಾಮ1
2021-02-11 16:26Bhoj Wetland5
2021-02-10 16:30Basur kaval4
2021-02-14 09:28Van Vihar NP1
2021-02-28 08:36Kerwa Dam1
2021-02-19 16:25Indian Institute of Forest Management (IIFM)2
2021-02-11 16:26Mehuwala forest1
2021-02-14 08:14Kaliyasot Dam5
2021-02-13 13:40Wildlife Institute of India Campus1
2021-02-13 10:04Forest Research Institute (FRI), New Forest Campus1
2021-02-14 07:30The Doon School1
2021-02-27 07:15College of Forestry, Ponnampet2
2021-02-28 07:43Soor Sarovar Bird Sanctuary5
2021-02-01 10:00Haiderpur Farming Ponds
2021-02-27 10:07Hampi--Jungle Lodges ಹಂಪಿ--ಜಂಗಲ್‌ ಲಾಡ್ಜೆಸ್‌1
2021-02-10 07:26Rajpur Road Enclave, Dhoran2
2021-02-14 14:00Halali Dam2
2021-02-21 10:00Haiderpur Wetlands and Bijnor Barrage5
2021-02-06 14:22Daroji Bear Sanctuary--Sitarama Tanda ದರೋಜಿ ಕರಡಿ ಧಾಮ--ಸೀತಾರಾಮ ತಾಂಡ2
2021-02-26 18:59Daroji Bear Sanctuary--Sitarama Tanda ದರೋಜಿ ಕರಡಿ ಧಾಮ--ಸೀತಾರಾಮ ತಾಂಡ1
2021-02-18 09:19Maldevta1
2021-01-31 14:00Arsikere Lake2
2021-02-05 11:14Kampalapura Kere ಕಂಪಲಾಪುರ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-02-07 10:15Nagarahole NP--General Area2
2021-02-24 12:46Jhilmil Jheel Conservation Reserve4
2021-02-08 07:10Rajaji National Park--Chilla Range1
2021-02-21 09:30Gujjar Basti Mazar Trail2
2021-02-15 12:29Gujjar Basti, Gaindikhata1
2021-02-23 06:24Kabini River Resort, Karapura2
2021-02-15 17:59DM WIMS, Arapetta1
2021-02-27 16:57Nagarahole National Park--Kabini ನಾಗರಹೊಳೆ ರಾಷ್ಟ್ರೀಯ ಉದ್ಯಾನವನ--ಕಬಿನಿ2
2021-02-11 18:00Taraka Reservoir2
2021-02-27 08:55Sheikha Jheel (IBA IN-UP-21)2
2021-02-07 07:10N. Begur range2
2021-02-05 17:31Kenchanakere, Hunsur (ಕೆಂಚನಕೆರೆ)1
2021-02-27 10:00Kabini River lodge1
2021-02-23 15:32Kabini Reservoir1
2021-02-27 13:58Tawa Bridge (NH 22)1
2021-02-07 14:43Bandipur tiger reserve--Moliyur range4
2021-02-06 09:15Patna Pakshi Vihar (Pundhir Bird sanctuary) Etah5
2021-02-18 06:45Karigala-Scrub patch1
2021-02-24 16:02Karanja Reservoir ಕಾರಂಜಾ ಜಲಾಶಯ1
2021-02-15 09:04Thrissur Government Medical College1
2021-02-15 12:41Kole Wetlands--Manakodi1
2021-02-09 21:45Nugu Backwaters ನುಗು ಹಿನ್ನೀರು1
2021-02-22 10:58Nidwancha‌ ನಿಡವಂಚಾ1
2021-02-04 07:15Chhatri Lake--Backwaters, Amravati2
2021-02-27 14:45Bandipur Tiger Reserve1
2021-02-14 07:22K Hemmanahalli ಕೆ ಹೆಮ್ಮನಹಳ್ಳಿ2
2021-02-14 07:30Mugana Hundi ಮೂಗನ ಹುಂಡಿ1
2021-02-23 06:52Chondi Grassland ಚೊಂಡಿ ಹುಲ್ಲುಗಾವಲು ಪ್ರದೇಶ1
2021-02-18 08:17Kerala Agricultural University--Krishi Vignyan Kendra1
2021-02-15 06:30Mysore City Bird Atlas 29A South of Water Tank RT Nagar1
2021-02-23 17:31Bidar Grasslands--Airport Area ಬೀದರ್ ಹುಲ್ಲುಗಾವಲು--ವಿಮಾನ ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಪ್ರದೇಶ1
2021-02-23 07:30Kole Wetlands--Muriyad1
2021-02-18 17:52Mysore City Bird Atlas 11D, Hinkal kere, Vijayanagar 3rd Stage1
2021-02-15 11:27Kerala Agricultural University—Botanical Garden1
2021-02-21 07:00Bidar--Airport Area ಬೀದರ್--ವಿಮಾನ ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಪ್ರದೇಶ1
2021-02-15 07:24Mysore City Bird Atlas 29C, Behind Yedahalli Village1
2021-02-13 08:55Halalu ಹಲಾಳು1
2021-02-12 07:50Mysore City Bird Atlas 30A, Lingambudhi kere ಲಿಂಗಾಂಬುಧಿ1
2021-02-21 08:16Mogarahalli, Mysore1
2021-02-14 07:46Lingambudhi Kere--Main Entrance. ಲಿಂಗಾಂಬುಧಿ ಮುಖ್ಯ ದ್ವಾರ
2021-02-20 17:09Mysore City Bird Atlas 30B, Srirampura 2nd Stage2
2021-02-27 17:00Ramakrishna Institute of Moral and Spiritual Education (RIMSE) & RKM Vidyashala
2021-02-14 09:01Puthuvype--Beach1
2021-02-02 06:49Ranganathittu Bird Sanctuary ರಂಗನತಿಟ್ಟು ಪಕ್ಷಿಧಾಮ1
2021-02-27 17:26Rayana Kere ರಾಯನ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-02-13 07:00Indraprastha ಇಂದ್ರಪ್ರಸ್ಥ1
2021-02-10 09:25Dadadahalli Kere (ದಡದಹಳ್ಳಿ ಕೆರೆ)1
2021-02-24 08:57Chincholi Wildlife Sanctuary--Gottamgotta ಚಿಂಚೋಳಿ ವನ್ಯಜೀವಿಧಾಮ--ಗೊಟ್ಟಂಗೊಟ್ಟ1
2021-02-06 06:30Chamundi Vana ಚಾಮುಂಡಿ ವನ1
2021-02-08 07:15Kekatpur Lake3
2021-02-16 07:04Shakthi Nagar, Mysuru, Karnataka, IN (12.32, 76.697)1
2021-02-09 17:10Mysore City Bird Atlas 16D, KSFC Layout1
2021-02-15 07:00Thippayyana kere ತಿಪ್ಪಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-02-18 07:09Muddahalli, Nanjangud Taluka ಮುದ್ದಹಳ್ಳಿ1
2021-02-04 09:10Satpura TR--Madai1
2021-02-08 14:16Bandipur NP2
2021-02-14 06:23Maliyabad Gowshala Scrub ಮಲಿಯಾಬಾದ್‌ ಗೋಶಾಲೆ ಕುರುಚಲು ಕಾಡು2
2021-02-13 10:31kondailip Resort (limited Access)1
2021-02-25 06:45Bandipur NP--Forest Headquarters3
2021-02-20 08:30Masinagudi2
2021-02-11 16:14Moyar Village3
2021-02-14 16:51Mattumala Hillock1
2021-02-20 08:45National Chambal Sanctuary -- Jaitpur1
2021-02-27 15:07Cairn Hill, Ooty1
2021-02-21 07:44Corbett NP--Dhikala1
2021-02-21 07:22National Chambal Sanctuary -- Nadgawan4
2021-02-14 08:34Agali - Sambarcode1
2021-02-14 17:05Bodichala-Sholayur Road, Kerala1
2021-02-14 07:24Kunigal Dodda Kere1
2021-02-27 14:43Mulli1
2021-02-08 07:30Vazhachal Forest Division--Athirapilly1
2021-02-28 08:11Tirumakudalu Narasipura1
2021-02-28 06:28Malampuzha Ring Road (Left hand side)1
2021-02-12 16:00Malampuzha Left RR-Stream Cross Point 12
2021-02-28 07:54Anakkal-Malampuzha Range1
2021-02-21 08:45Nilgiri Biosphere Nature Park1
2021-02-07 08:22Sim's Park, Conoor3
2021-02-18 07:40Chembana, Kava (Malampuzha) Water Front.2
2021-02-21 08:091st river feeding Malampuzha dam, Kava1
2021-02-21 07:13Kava, Malampuzha, Palakkad2
2021-02-15 08:21Chembana Hillocks, Malampuzha1
2021-02-12 09:55Palakkad Hills - Kava-Right-side of Nightjar Valley.1
2021-02-14 10:50Noorady2
2021-02-21 08:16Salim Ali Centre for Ornithology and Natural History, Coimbatore1
2021-02-06 06:45Perumal Kovil Pathy1
2021-02-28 13:44Mandaragiri/Basadi Betta3
2021-02-07 07:06Anaikatti Ghat section1
2021-02-26 18:20Kanjikode V.V. College Area2
2021-02-03 14:08Kallur Kere, Kollegal (ಕಲ್ಲೂರು ಕೆರೆ)1
2021-01-31 07:20Chulliyar Reservoir1
2021-02-18 10:05Marudhamalai Foothills--Temple2
2021-02-03 08:23YK Mole, Chamarajanagara Dt1
2021-02-28 06:55Jayamangali Blackbuck Reserve1
2021-02-04 07:00Ananthagiri Hills, Vikarabad2
2021-02-18 07:20Mayar Valley--STR1
2021-02-21 06:45Karhal Bypass Road, Karhal4
2021-02-27 10:08Thattekad Bird Sanctuary--Urulanthanni1
2021-01-31 11:30Kuttampuzha - Mamalakandom Road, Urulanthanni2
2021-02-07 07:00Damagundam Reserve Forest, Vikarabad1
2021-02-10 07:31Mukanapalya lake1
2021-02-28 17:17Camp Hornbill1
2021-02-07 08:05Anna Sagar Lake1
2021-02-04 07:38BR Hills--IPH field station1
2021-01-31 13:33Malakkappara Town2
2021-02-12 17:48Ramdevara Betta, Ramanagara1
2021-02-26 07:00Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary2
2021-02-23 14:10Arepalayam, Erode1
2021-02-27 07:11Madhure Kere1
2021-02-14 16:30Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Hyderabad1
2021-02-28 06:30Pocharam Wildlife Sanctuary2
2021-02-05 07:00Pollachi Town Area2
2021-02-03 08:00Rotha-II Dam and Reservoir, Wardha4
2021-02-03 08:04Achankulam
2021-02-13 12:12Gunjur Lake1
2021-02-12 16:30Kannampalayam Lake, Coimbatore1
2021-01-31 08:15Pappampatti Grassland1
2021-02-28 07:24Hesaraghatta Kere3
2021-02-14 06:44Aivarakhandapura / Shivakote Kere2
2021-02-08 08:30Good Earth Malhar1
2021-02-22 06:30Cauvery WLS--Galibore2
2021-02-05 15:30Singapura Lake1
2021-02-13 06:34Mavathur Kere, Kanakapura1
2021-02-25 16:30Turahalli State Forest, Bangalore1
2021-02-23 10:27GKVK Campus--Botanical Garden, Bangalore (only inside garden)1
2021-02-13 17:27Sankey Tank1
2021-02-06 09:17Anjanapura Central Park5
2021-02-24 06:27Byatarayana Doddi Lake2
2021-02-27 12:05Lalbagh Botanical Gardens2
2021-02-14 06:59Narsapur Reserve Forest
2021-02-13 14:00Bannerghatta National Park--Bear Rescue Centre1
2021-02-28 09:45Shivanahalli, Bangalore3
2021-02-13 07:37Jaipurdoddi2
2021-02-13 07:00The Outback Farm1
2021-02-27 08:12Ferns Residency2
2021-02-24 07:15Nallagandla Lake3
2021-02-27 07:00Osman Sagar Lake4
2021-02-07 10:30Near Kingfisher Pond1
2021-02-24 07:10Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad4
2021-02-13 08:45Marayoor--Anakalpetty Sandal Forest2
2021-02-23 08:04Periya Kulam, Udumalpet5
2021-02-02 16:15Kalkere Lake1
2021-02-28 07:00Hulimangala, Bangalore3
2021-02-07 06:29Chitravathi River Reservoir3
2021-02-20 06:48Sonnapura4
2021-01-31 07:32Saul Kere / Sowl Kere1
2021-02-13 07:55Hennagara Lake1
2021-02-21 07:00Nanjarayan Tank (Koolipalayam Reservoir), Tiruppur1
2021-02-24 08:20Muthyalamaduvu2
2021-02-13 08:10Yellamallappa Chetty (Yele Mallappa Shetty) Kere1
2021-02-28 08:50Anekal Dodda Kere1
2021-02-28 07:32Muthanallur Kere1
2021-02-01 07:50Hoskote / Hosakote Kere1
2021-02-13 17:04Pampadum Shola National Park--Bison Log House1
2021-02-13 17:13Pampadum Shola National Park1
2021-01-31 08:06Jamraasi Talaab3
2021-02-28 06:30Sanjeevaiah Park, Hyderabad1
2021-02-14 09:55Venkatapura Ridge2
2021-02-27 15:52Cauvery WLS--Gopinatham4
2021-02-01 07:39Ambazari Lake--Backwaters, Nagpur1
2021-02-02 06:43Gorewada Lake, Nagpur2
2021-02-24 13:04Rollapadu Wildlife Sanctuary2
2021-02-15 07:27Kaiwara Hills2
2021-02-13 07:35Vazhakaatu Odai1
2021-02-18 06:30Vellode Bird Sanctuary, Erode1
2021-02-26 07:14Pench Tiger Reserve--Kolitmara1
2021-02-03 14:20Pannavadi, Mettur பண்ணவாடி, மேட்டூர்2
2021-02-21 16:29Mettur Dam View Point2
2021-02-16 11:45Nallathangal Odai Reservoir, Dharapuram2
2021-02-08 08:34Pench Tiger Reserve, Maharashtra1
2021-02-15 10:21Rajapalayam Water Reservoir1
2021-02-05Uma Maheswaram2
2021-02-06 17:00Velimalai Rubber Plantation1
2021-02-15 07:30Sittanur Area1
2021-02-19 07:00United-21 Tiger Camp Resort, Bhamdeli, Moharli2
2021-02-21 06:30Moharli, Chandrapur1
2021-02-15 07:30Dharmapuri Lake, Mathikonpalayam1
2021-02-15 08:30Annasagaram Lake, Dharmapuri1
2021-02-22 17:00Rishi Valley (General Area)2
2021-03-01 06:15Rishi Valley--School Campus2
2021-02-05 06:07Octopus Viewpoint2
2021-02-16 06:55Yercaud, Salem2
2021-02-21 14:30Padariya2
2021-02-03 07:45Lawari lake6
2021-02-21 07:00Kottachedu, Yercaud2
2021-02-02 07:30Korambi Lake4
2021-02-07 08:00Ghodazari Lake5
2021-02-15 16:15Sivandipatti Lake & Grassland1
2021-02-21 08:00Indian Institute of Technology (IIT), Kanpur2
2021-02-17 16:37Koonthakulam Bird Sanctuary2
2021-02-13 07:10Tropical Forest Research Institute (TFRI)1
2021-02-14 09:55Sawarla Lake2
2021-02-13 13:00Chattarpur, Jabalpur2
2021-02-28 11:05Agricultural College and Research Institute, Madurai2
2021-02-14 16:30Sanyasi Varadar Temple Area, Thalavaipatty1
2021-02-04 11:30Meenakshipuram , Back side of Arittapatti Range2
2021-02-14 11:15Arittapatti Range, Madurai3
2021-02-13 07:33Amirthi forest2
2021-02-13 07:35Zilmili Lake1
2021-02-28 13:30Malookpur Wetland1
2021-03-01 09:12Adaiyur Lake2
2021-02-16 06:30Balamathi Hills, Vellore2
2021-03-01 07:18Flame of the Forest Safari Lodge1
2021-02-13 17:30National Institute of Technology (NIT), Trichy2
2021-02-19 09:45Sri Theerthagiri Vadivel Subramanyar Temple1
2021-02-02 07:19Kiliyur Tank4
2021-02-14 07:34SGPGI Campus & Surroundings -- Campus Proper1
2021-02-23 14:44Kanha NP--Kisli Zone1
2021-02-20 17:33Kanha Tiger Reserve1
2021-02-22 08:27Kanha NP--Kanha Zone1
2021-02-21 07:30Hulas Khera Archaeological Excavation Site2
2021-02-14 07:25Karaivetti Bird Sanctuary1
2021-01-31 11:00Indira Dam -- North Bank near Aqueduct2
2021-02-23 08:52Kanha NP--Mukki Zone1
2021-01-31 16:35Athirikuppam Pond (ஆத்திரிக்குப்பம் குளம் )1
2021-02-01 11:56Vaduvur Bird Sanctuary2
2021-02-23 08:40Ruse Waterbody1
2021-02-05 16:56Bhoramdev Wildlife Sanctuary, Chhattisgarh, IN (22.104, 81.139)2
2021-02-21 07:00Karikili Bird Sanctuary, Kancheepuram1
2021-02-15 16:59Sedarapet Lake (சேதராப்பட்டு ஏரி)1
2021-02-14 13:27Perumal Lake2
2021-02-17 06:43Osudu / Ousteri Lake1
2021-02-13 13:57Andiyarpalayam Lake (ஆண்டியார்பாளையம் ஏரி)1
2021-02-28 10:25Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Veterinary Education and Research1
2021-02-14 11:06Kirumambakkam Lake (கிருமாம்பாக்கம் ஏரி)1
2021-02-14 07:58Chinna Veerampattinam Beach2
2021-02-09 09:59Vandipalayam Bridge2
2021-02-03 16:51Mittanamalli Lake
2021-01-31 06:39Nunna Lake3
2021-02-15 06:59Edupugallu Pond1
2021-02-22 18:00Livestock Farm Complex Madhavaram1
2021-02-18 09:54Purvankara Swanlake, Padur, Chennai1
2021-02-25 17:59Valmiki Nagar Beach & Thickets2
2021-02-27 06:45Adayaru Estuary2
2021-02-27 06:55Vivanta by Taj3
2021-02-07 10:40Adam's Bridge4
2021-02-25 17:40Belaudi Tank, Chhattisgarh, IN (21.011, 81.457)2
2021-02-27 10:00Urumalei1
2021-02-04 06:30Achanakmar Tiger Reserve1
2021-02-07 07:00Indian Institute of Management (IIM) Raipur1
2021-02-07 15:30IIT Raipur3
2021-02-01 08:19Chhattisgarh Science Centre --Raipur2
2021-02-12 07:28Mandhar Primary School Campus2
2021-02-28 07:42Urjaa Park1
2021-02-11 10:45Barbanda Pond and Surroundings2
2021-02-27 16:30Medawachiya Hwy @09.05491, 079.857121
2021-02-01 17:05Gidhwa Tank2
2021-02-06 07:00Mannar (city) and surrounding area5
2021-02-02 15:15Enamshahi Tank1
2021-02-20 06:29Vankalai Marine Wildlife Sanctuary
2021-02-05 07:00Vankalai Pond2
2021-02-13 15:20Pond Near Gatapar Village, Abhanpur2
2021-02-10 16:07Thiruketheewaram Rd @ 08.94079, 079.954551
2021-02-23 15:41Bangoli Water Dam2
2021-02-14 11:32Pikaridih1
2021-02-13 06:58Kopra Dam1
2021-02-15 15:22Banaras Hindu University (BHU), Varanasi1
2021-02-14 07:00Rajghat Besant School, Varanasi1
2021-02-18 11:00Creek near Coromandel4
2021-02-14 07:41collage campus1
2021-02-02 15:28Bundala NP (General)3
2021-02-12 15:41Meghadrigedda Reservoir2
2021-02-18 18:05Chitwan National Park - Tiger Tops Jungle Lodge1
2021-02-05 06:35Meghadrigedda downstream channel (Behind Airport)2
2021-02-28 06:10Kambalakonda Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-02-13 07:52Indira Gandhi Zoological Park1
2021-02-28 06:58Podugupalem Lake1
2021-02-25 16:23Yala National Park (General)1
2021-02-12 15:03Dhurwa Dam Reservoir2
2021-02-14 06:22Mangalajodi Wetlands1
2021-02-13 06:36NISER, JATNI1
2021-02-27 08:26Buddha Jayanti Park, Bhubaneshwar1
2021-02-07 07:45Ekamra Kanan, Bhubaneshwar1
2021-02-14 08:02Orissa University of Agriculture And Technology1
2021-02-13 10:47Kapileswar-Sundarpada-Madhipur Wetlands, Bhubaneswar (20.229, 85.827)1
2021-02-25 07:30Sitakund1
2021-02-07 07:00Garpanchkot5
2021-01-31 08:48Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reserve - Koshi Camp2
2021-02-14 08:42Kuldiha Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-02-05 08:36Maithon Dam PAB1
2021-02-27 17:36Jagatpur Lake, Bhagalpur1
2021-02-15 15:00North Odisha University2
2021-02-05 16:00Panchalingeswar1
2021-02-27 07:22Biharinath Hill Base1
2021-02-27 07:52Biharinath Hill1
2021-02-14 07:14Panchalingeswar1
2021-02-01 07:32Bhitarkanika Sanctuary, Odisha3
2021-02-01 15:00Bhitarkanika-Dangamal3
2021-02-05 11:00Bakreshwar Dam1
2021-02-21 15:30Bandhi PM3
2021-02-12 08:00Basudebpur chatal7
2021-02-15 15:45Gogabil Pakshi Vihar (IBA) -- Jangli Tal2
2021-02-10 14:48Ballavpur WLS Jheel 11
2021-01-31 14:50Tajpur6
2021-02-15 10:30SIPHON DVC CANAL PUB2
2021-02-06 08:53Barshul--Bajeshalepur PUB2
2021-02-13 07:30Barshul Ferry Ghat PUB3
2021-02-16 14:38Sagardighi Ash Pond1
2021-02-06 11:00Bakor Ali / Bakharali (Chapai Nawabganj)4
2021-02-13 16:40Gangarampur Village1
2021-02-18 08:30Sagar Island2
2021-02-13 14:00Lalnagar1
2021-02-12 07:15Land for Tata Project, Singur4
2021-02-19 10:00Purbasthali Bird Sanctuary PUB1
2021-03-01 06:30Diara1
2021-02-13 07:33Joka Chotokachari2
2021-02-14 07:13Baidyabati DVC Canal1
2021-02-19 08:15Frazergunj2
2021-02-28 07:20Rabindra Sarovar (including Lion's Safari Park)1
2021-02-14 07:00Bakkhali sea beach2
2021-02-20 06:22Teesta riverbed JG1
2021-02-27 10:00Teesta Spar JG5
2021-01-31 15:27Shyamkhola Birding Place1
2021-02-19 11:40Henry's island3
2021-02-28 15:37Baruipur Marshes1
2021-02-14 06:39Central Park (Banabitan), Kolkata1
2021-02-25 08:23Nalban Bheri1
2021-02-12 16:18Mallikpur Dakshin Hindupara1
2021-02-19 07:09Rajshahi University Campus (Rajshahi)1
2021-02-17 13:10Rajarhat Wetlands I1
2021-02-13 06:42Munia Zone (Rajarhat)1
2021-02-27 07:10Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)3
2021-02-15 15:48Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER) Kolkata1
2021-02-19 08:00Barajaguli1
2021-02-14 07:30Sunderbans Tiger Reserve1
2021-02-18 15:24Bodoland University Campus1
2021-02-21 09:10Diabari (Dhaka)1
2021-02-04 14:52Dora Beel (Wetland)1
2021-02-27 06:05Satchori NP1
2021-02-13 14:50Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Guwahati1
2021-02-26 08:41Rema-Kalenga WS1
2021-02-02 09:00Baikka Beel Wetland Sanctuary1
2021-02-16 12:40Brahmaputra River--Darrang1
2021-02-08 06:44Inani Beach (Cox's Bazar)1
2021-02-04 08:12Kokilamukh- Bar Saral beel1
2021-02-03 08:15洪崩河 (Hongbenghe)1
2021-02-11 10:45盏达河 (Zhanda River)2
2021-02-11 15:14Yingjiang--Daying River (大盈江)1
2021-02-08 08:20高黎贡山--百花岭 (Gaoligongshan--Baihualing)1
2021-02-06 07:07Doi Inthanon NP--headquarters1
2021-02-07 07:30Doi Inthanon NP--Doi Pha Tang3
2021-02-09 07:00Doi Lo paddies--along Ping River east of Nong Yen1
2021-02-28 17:11Lanna Pinery Home1
2021-02-28 07:54Chiang Mai University--Mae Hia Agricultural College4
2021-02-21 07:42Doi Pha Hom Pok NP--Doi Lang (west), AKA Doi San Ju (general area)2
2021-02-11 10:30Taksin Maharat NP--Pang Ah Ranger Staion3
2021-02-12 08:43Ping River at Ban Nong Tha Chon2
2021-03-01 08:27Mae Salit granite quarry ponds complex2
2021-02-12 12:32Nong Kra-hoh marshes1
2021-02-19 08:13Ban Khlong Huai Sai1
2021-02-05 08:32Reservoir in woodland on Huai Mae Salit Noi1
2021-02-28 16:11Khlong Da Baek Reservoir1
2021-02-07 07:16Chalad Rakhang Reservoir1
2021-02-23 16:39Pong Daeng paddyfields (general area)2
2021-02-10 14:30洱海月湿地公园 (Er'hai Moon Lake Park)2
2021-02-27 16:54Pong Daeng--Quarry forest1
2021-02-10 07:03Pong Daeng--northern fields4
2021-02-28 08:21Nong Makha fields1
2021-02-25 06:59Bor Rae Pond1
2021-02-26 07:32Wat Neun Khra Ding1
2021-02-06 07:35Huai Nong Kho Reservoir2
2021-02-27 06:20Huai Kha Khaeng Wildlife Sanctuary--headquarters vicinity1
2021-02-25 04:30Mahidol University [Kanchanaburi Campus]
2021-02-13 15:55Yonok reedbeds & cultivation1
2021-02-10 07:29Rawai Beach3
2021-03-01 08:08Thung Thalay Luang1
2021-02-13 09:00Tham Pratun Non-hunting Area--Hup Pa Tat1
2021-01-31 10:45Wat Tham Rattana Khiri (Wat Khao Kwang Thong)1
2021-02-28 07:10Doi Luang Wildlife Sanctuary--headquarters vicinity1
2021-01-31 08:54Ban Kao paddies2
2021-01-31 08:32Thap Than paddies1
2021-02-19 08:45Kaeng Krachan NP--Khao Sam Yot Reservoir and vicinity1
2021-02-27 06:40Kaeng Krachan NP--Baan Maka Nature Lodge2
2021-01-31 06:57Tha Pho paddies1
2021-02-10 09:49Huai Phai paddies1
2021-02-09 08:42Nong Chumphon Nuea paddies1
2021-02-08 16:27Phetchaburi Rajabhat University (Pong Salot Campus)2
2021-02-12 08:26Nakhon Pathom Land Development Station1
2021-02-11 10:04Bang Phae--Nong Muang reedbeds1
2021-02-11 10:20Wang Yen reedbeds and aquaculture ponds1
2021-02-01 17:19Nong Pla Lai paddies (general area)1
2021-02-12 07:33Huai Khwang--marshes south of Hwy. 30161
2021-02-14 09:30Thao Kosa Forest Park3
2021-02-24 18:00中国科学院西双版纳热带植物园 (Xishuangbanna Tropical Botanical Garden)1
2021-02-02 17:41Ban Khwang--paddies and marshes south of Hwy. 32671
2021-02-24 17:14Kasetsart University [Bang Khen Campus]--Rice Department vicinity1
2021-02-23 11:00Bang Kachao--Chaloem Phra Kiat 80 Pansa Park1
2021-02-18 16:48Kai Sao paddies2
2021-02-03 07:00Lat Krabang--Thap Yao paddies & aquaculture ponds1
2021-02-06 08:17Wat Phra Phuttabat Noi (Phra Phuttabat Noi Temple)2
2021-02-07 08:35Bang Phra Non-hunting Area (general area)3
2021-02-24 08:25Khao Khieo – Khao Chomphu Wildlife Sanctuary--headquarters1
2021-02-09 07:07Bang Phra--fields and farmland east of Hwy. 37025
2021-02-09 08:40Khao Khieo – Khao Chomphu Wildlife Sanctuary--Pong Din Dam Reservoir4
2021-02-20 08:24Khao Loi Resort (restricted access)1
2021-02-20 13:20Wat Tham Prathun (Tham Prathun Temple)2
2021-02-05 07:36Moo Si Subdistrict Municipality Office1
2021-02-14 06:55Mancha Khiri Forest Park1
2021-02-19 08:31Wat Paripunnatham Wararam (Paripunnatham Wararam Temple)2
2021-02-13 15:00Ban Chong Kho1
2021-02-11 11:48Kaeng Lawa (general area)1
2021-03-01 07:36Kaeng Nam Ton1
2021-02-21 07:00Khon Kaen Zoo2
2021-02-27 10:35Qinglong Lake2
2021-02-28 07:42Nong Bua1
2021-02-14 06:41Roi Et Royal Irrigation Project1
2021-02-14 12:05Phaya Khan Khak & Phaya Naga Museums vicinity1
2021-02-02 10:36Prey Veng Baray2
2021-02-03 07:32Prey Veng4
2021-02-16 07:51运城盐湖 (Yuncheng Yanhu)1
2021-02-01 10:00中牟黄河滩 (Zhongmou Yellow River Flats)1
2021-02-20 08:15Mai Po Nature Reserve1
2021-02-17 08:15房山红领巾公园 (Fangshan Red Scarf Park)2
2021-02-20 09:00中科院植物研究所 (Institute of Botany, CAS)1
2021-02-26 08:11十三陵水库 (Ming Tombs Reservoir)1
2021-02-28 09:30圆明园 (Yuanmingyuan Relic Park)1
2021-03-01 10:30沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)3
2021-02-15 09:24北京大学 (Peking University)1
2021-02-16 16:30沙河水库--北岸 (Shahe Reservoir--North Shore)4
2021-02-08 08:00玉渊潭公园 (Yuyuantan Park)1
2021-02-23 15:30永定河(yongding river in hebei)1
2021-02-25 15:09温榆河顺义段 (Shunyi Section, Wenyu River)2
2021-02-17 14:15亦庄湿地公园 (Yizhuang Wetland Park)3
2021-03-01 07:30温榆河 (Wenyu River)2
2021-02-09 09:33凉水河 (Liangshui River)2
2021-01-31 10:19天津水上公园 (Tianjin Water Park)1
2021-02-19 12:55小埠东橡胶坝 (East Xiaobu Rubber Dam)2
2021-02-07 09:05金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)2
2021-02-01 14:15金門--烈嶼西湖水庫(Kinmen--Lieyu Xihu Reservoir)2
2021-02-07 07:21金門--烈嶼全區(Kinmen--Lieyu)1
2021-02-05 08:20金門--慈湖南山林道(Kinmen--Lake Ci Nanshan Path)2
2021-02-28 07:44金門--金城水頭聚落(Kinmen--Jincheng Shuitou Village)1
2021-03-01 06:31金門--慈湖全區(Kinmen--Lake Ci)1
2021-02-28 13:32金門--慈湖解說站(Kinmen--Lake Ci Exhibition Station)1
2021-02-05 12:36金門--延平郡王祠(Kinmen--Yanping Duke Temple)1
2021-02-26 17:20金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)3
2021-02-16 07:31金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)1
2021-02-02 16:52金門--和平紀念園區(Kinmen--Peace Memorial Park)3
2021-02-07 07:23金門--莒光公園(Kinmen--Juguang Park)5
2021-02-14 15:17金門--古崗湖(Kinmen--Lake Gugang)6
2021-02-17 13:53金門--沙崗農場(Kinmen--Shagang Ranch)2
2021-02-21 07:41金門--國立金門大學(Kinmen--National Quemoy University)1
2021-02-08 07:16金門--金寧湖尾溪口(Kinmen--Jinning Huwei River Estuary)1
2021-02-04 09:05金門--金門國家公園管理處/中山林遊客中心(Kinmen--Kinmen NP Headquarters/Zhongshanlin Visitor Center)1
2021-02-13 12:11玄武湖公园 (Xuanwu Lake Park)1
2021-02-06 08:20金門--金門植物園(Kinmen--Botanical Garden)2
2021-02-08 14:01金門--西園湖(Kinmen--Xiyuan Lake)1
2021-02-18 09:44金門--金沙水庫/榮湖水庫(Kinmen--Jinsha/Ronghu Reservoir)1
2021-02-04 10:33金門--金沙蔡厝農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Caicuo Farmland)1
2021-02-18 09:58金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)3
2021-02-07 10:22金門--羅寶田神父紀念園區(Kinmen--Bernard M. Druetto MD OFM Memorial Park)2
2021-02-18 14:31金門--太湖(Kinmen--Tai Lake)1
2021-02-28 06:04金門--陽明湖水庫(Kinmen--Yangming Lake Reservoir)1
2021-02-27 12:22金門--金湖榕園(Kinmen--Jinhu Rong Park)1
2021-02-01 14:25金門--料羅海濱公園(Kinmen--Liaoluo Seashore Park)2
2021-02-04 08:51金門--畜產試驗所(Kinmen--Livestock Research Institute)1
2021-03-01 09:50金門--金門森林遊樂區/林務所(Kinmen--Forest Recreation Area/Foresty Research Institute)5
2021-03-01 08:10金門--農業試驗所(Kinmen--Agricultural Research Institute)1
2021-02-18 15:37金門--金湖水庫(Kimmen--Jinhu Reservoir)2
2021-02-03 16:07余杭南湖 (South Lake, Yuhang)1
2021-02-23 14:20杭州萧山国际机场 (Hangzhou Xiaoshan International Airport)1
2021-02-19 09:30台南--高鐵台南站(Tainan--High Speed Rail Tainan Station)1
2021-02-16 10:30天马山 (Tianma Mountain)1
2021-02-17 13:11杭州湾国家湿地公园 (Hangzhou Bay National Wetland Park)
2021-02-15 12:52共青森林公园 (Gongqing Forest Park)2
2021-02-17 11:00世纪公园 (Century Park)1
2021-02-19 07:00崇明东滩鸟类国家级自然保护区 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)3
2021-02-07 16:19滴水湖 (Dishuihu Lake)1
2021-02-18 12:47台北金山--金山青年活動中心(Jinshan--Jinshan Youth Activity Center)1
2021-02-28 09:30南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)3
2021-02-21 16:08基隆--八斗子調和溪河口(Keelung--Badouzi Tiaohe River Mouth)1
2021-02-21 09:36基隆--國立海洋科技博物館 (Keelung--National Museum of Marine Science and Technology)1
2021-03-01 12:53台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)1
2021-02-28 09:05台北--馬崗漁港(Taipei--Magang Harbor)1