The tropical kingbird (Tyrannus melancholicus) is a large tyrant flycatcher. This bird breeds from southern Arizona and the lower Rio Grande Valley of Texas in the United States through Central America, South America as far as south as central Argentina and western Peru, and on Trinidad and Tobago. Birds from the northernmost and southern breeding areas migrate to warmer parts of the range after breeding.
Tropical Kingbird
Date Location Count
2020-10-24 08:33Ulumay Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-10-05 16:28Bald Point SP1
2020-10-18 08:14Reserva Estatal Laguna Manatí2
2020-10-25 18:08Malecon Tajamar4
2020-10-21 10:18Chiquila (pueblo)1
2020-09-29 08:00Cancun--Parque Urbano Kabah1
2020-10-23 06:52Parque Colegio St. John's8
2020-10-17 17:22El Cuyo (pueblo)1
2020-10-17 10:54Playa Coral (El Mirador II)1
2020-10-17 06:40Solferino (pueblo)2
2020-10-21 16:58Reserva de la Biosfera Ría Lagartos--Aguada y Paseo Marítimo2
2020-10-21 08:00Reserva de la Biosfera Ría Lagartos2
2020-10-23 07:30Puerto Morelos (pueblo)3
2020-10-22 07:15Mangles de Puerto Morelos1
2020-10-13 06:49Puerto Morelos--Parque Punta Corcho4
2020-10-24 07:01Camino San Felipe4
2020-10-17 08:09San Felipe (pueblo)1
2020-10-15 14:48Quintana--S. Lake Drive / Sand Dollar Str.1
2020-10-08 07:00Kantunilkin, Perifeco
2020-10-17 07:03Central Vallarta (pueblo)3
2020-10-17 06:57Reserva Toh2
2020-10-21 12:53Humedal La Esperanza2
2020-10-17 10:00Carretera San Felipe-Panabá4
2020-10-25 07:03San Miguel--Torre de observación de manglares y embarcadero2
2020-10-17 07:02Club Campestre Cozumel6
2020-10-18 07:01Zona Arqueológica San Gervasio1
2020-10-18 11:49Cozumel--Parque del DIF6
2020-10-13 08:00Hotel Fiesta Americana2
2020-10-11 11:30Punta Laguna--Santuario de Mono Araña (Spider Monkey Sanctuary)1
2020-10-02 06:52Espita (pueblo)2
2020-10-17 06:45Isla Cozumel--Punta Sur2
2020-10-23 16:13Akumal--Half-Moon Bay1
2020-10-10 07:36Grand Bahia Príncipe--Camp o de Golf y Sian Ka'an2
2020-09-30 06:56Laguna Cobá4
2020-10-17 16:30Carretera 109--Restaurante Lol-Che3
2020-10-22 08:00Sendero de Xocen1
2020-10-17 09:17Camino de grava entre el Corchito y Estero de Chicxulub1
2020-10-21 06:39Camino a Misnébalam4
2020-10-09 09:50Playón de Chuburná Puerto3
2020-10-23 09:30Puerto de Abrigo de Chuburná Puerto4
2020-10-17 12:26Carretera Sierra Papacal-Chuburná1
2020-10-01 11:39Parque Ecológico Kai Luum1
2020-10-13 08:40Parque Acuaparque2
2020-10-17 22:10Zona Arqueológica Xlapak1
2020-10-18 07:53Blucher Park (CTC 071)4
2020-10-25 08:29Rose Hill Cemetery, Corpus Christi1
2020-10-24 06:50Ojo de Agua Santiago
2020-10-27 08:59Hazel Bazemore Park (CTC 078)1
2020-10-25 09:03Hazel Bazemore Park Hawkwatch Platform1
2020-10-17 06:08Shipstern Lagoon3
2020-10-22 07:18Fireburn Reserve1
2020-10-17 07:50Louisville Lagoon area1
2020-10-17 07:18Louisville--dump site1
2020-10-17 10:28Ambergris Caye--Mata Grande area3
2020-10-17 06:01Ambergris Caye--Grand Belize Estates7
2020-10-20 10:06South Padre Is.--WBC/Conv. Center/Laguna Madre Trail (LTC 035)1
2020-10-17 15:46South Padre Is.--Birding and Nature Center1
2020-10-16 11:00South Padre Island (LTC 034)1
2020-09-30 17:15South Padre Is.--W Oleander St vacant lot1
2020-10-25 15:56South Padre Is.--Valley Land Fund lots (LTC 036)1
2020-10-06 08:46Ambergris Caye -- Airstrip / San Pedrito Area2
2020-10-17 18:54Port Isabel (LTC 033)2
2020-10-23 09:29Laguna Atascosa NWR (LTC 024)6
2020-10-04 08:20Laguna Atascosa NWR--HQ and Kiskadee Trail3
2020-10-02 10:11Laguna Atascosa NWR--Buena Vista Blvd. (within refuge)1
2020-10-26 10:39Laguna Vista Nature Trail2
2020-10-10 14:00Port Isabel Reservoir & Holly Beach rd.3
2020-10-23 04:59Caye Caulker3
2020-10-23 06:51Caye Caulker--South Point1
2020-10-25 09:20Old Port Isabel Rd2
2020-10-17 17:48Rio Hondo Cemetery area1
2020-10-12 07:30Olmito- Sports Park2
2020-10-04 08:40Sabal Palm Sanctuary (LTC 042)2
2020-10-17 10:30Fisheries Field Station (LTC 044)2
2020-10-17 08:11Lincoln Park, Brownsville2
2020-10-25 17:50Univ. of Texas, RGV (Brownsville)--Resaca Habitat1
2020-10-17 17:48Oliveira Park, Brownsville2
2020-10-17 17:46Crooked Tree Village4
2020-10-22 07:15Resaca de la Palma SP WBC (Brownsville) (LTC 048)1
2020-10-16 09:04Los Indios to Brownsville1
2020-10-18 07:16Camino de ingreso a la Zona Arqueológica de Balamku2
2020-09-28 10:01Dixieland Park, Harlingen2
2020-10-02 05:52Dawson Creek & Lamanai savanna10
2020-10-27 06:05Lamanai Outpost Lodge & Indian Church3
2020-10-17 07:38Belize City Municipal Airport1
2020-10-17 08:12Belize City--BTL Park1
2020-10-05 06:06Belize City Sewer Treatment Ponds2
2020-10-17 16:43Indian Creek Village (Orange Walk)2
2020-10-24 12:00Philip S. W. Goldson International Airport, Belize City1
2020-09-28 17:25Cannon Road (LTC-050)1
2020-10-17 07:20La Milpa Field Station1
2020-10-20 07:49Estero Llano Grande SP WBC (LTC 054)2
2020-10-17 10:28Hill Bank Road--Irish Creek crossing1
2020-10-17 08:40Estero Llano Grande SP--Tropical Zone2
2020-10-17 14:36Edinburg Scenic Wetlands WBC (LTC 061)1
2020-10-24 08:09Univ. of Texas, RGV (Edinburg)2
2020-10-21 07:15Alamo Inn1
2020-10-17 09:54Yalbac Ranch2
2020-10-11 06:39Tropical Education Center & Belize Zoo Jungle Lodge3
2020-10-19 10:00San Juan Wetlands2
2020-10-19 07:37Santa Ana NWR--Pintail Lakes Trail2
2020-10-27 09:58Santa Ana NWR (LTC 059)2
2020-10-20 09:16Gallon Jug2
2020-10-24 18:12McAllen--E.Houston Ave. Red-crowned Parrot roost2
2020-10-03 08:45Quinta Mazatlan WBC (LTC 063)3
2020-10-19 09:39McAllen Nature Center (LTC 065)1
2020-10-23 09:22McAllen Disc Golf Course1
2020-10-24 06:43Chan Chich Lodge2
2020-10-13 17:41Old Hidalgo Pumphouse (WBC) (LTC067)3
2020-10-18 07:57Americana The Birding Center RV Resort2
2020-10-21 07:50Bentsen-Rio Grande Val. SP WBC (Mission) (LTC 069)1
2020-09-28 10:38Bentsen-Rio Grande Valley SP--La Familia Nature ctr. area1
2020-10-02 07:00BWSL Ponds2
2020-10-24 10:00Green Hills farming and bush area4
2020-10-17 08:35Spanish Lookout rice fields2
2020-10-17 09:48Sleeping Giant Rainforest Lodge2
2020-10-17 12:20Hummingbird Hwy--Yamwits Lodge1
2020-10-23 07:28Spanish Lookout--gravel pit (private)3
2020-10-17 05:51Pook's Hill Lodge1
2020-10-09 14:15Spanish Lookout--Mennonite Beach2
2020-10-17 15:35Hopkins Wetlands1
2020-10-17 06:51Baking Pot Ferry--Spanish Lookout Ferry Crossing1
2020-10-11 06:00Green Hills Butterfly Ranch1
2020-10-08 08:43Mountain Pine Ridge--Hidden Valley--Lake Lolly Folly1
2020-10-01 08:36Cristo Rey Village1
2020-10-15 16:25Mai Farm1
2020-10-17 09:00Mountain Pine Ridge--Blancaneaux Lodge1
2020-10-11 08:29Mystic River Resort1
2020-09-30 11:09Mountain Pine Ridge--Forest Reserve (Chiquibul Rd)1
2020-09-29 05:53Black Rock Lodge2
2020-10-26 06:52Playa Norte2
2020-10-17 06:11PN Nombre de Dios--Laguna de Cacao5
2020-10-07 10:12PN Tikal--sitio arqueológico Tikal (Gran Plaza)3
2020-10-17 15:19RVS Puerto Arturo2
2020-10-17 08:41RVS Puerto Arturo--al cuervo2
2020-10-22 06:44Placencia--Turtle Inn1
2020-10-17 12:14PN Yaxhá-Nakúm-Naranjo--hotel El Sombrero1
2020-10-25 13:16Desembocadura del Río Cangrejal1
2020-10-17 14:56CREDIA jardín botánico1
2020-09-28 13:15Universidad Catolica2
2020-10-16 06:27Toledo Agro Products--admin compound4
2020-10-17 06:52Carretera 180/Ciudad del Carmen-Villahermosa--Ciudad del Carmen a Frontera de Campeche-Tabasco4
2020-10-17 15:38Corinto Pearl Eco Resort4
2020-10-17 15:13El Caoba--humedal El Juleque1
2020-10-17 11:05El Remate--Camping area3
2020-10-18 07:43Carretera de Acceso a Río Santiago Nature Resort1
2020-10-18 09:04Río Santiago Nature Resort2
2020-10-17 14:08Tayasal4
2020-10-25 16:05Isla de Flores1
2020-10-27 09:21Playa del Pueblo2
2020-10-17 15:55Santa Elena--Colonia Satélite2
2020-10-18 13:50Lago Petén Itzá--puente entre San Benito y San Andrés2
2020-10-17 10:53San Benito--camino hacia San Andrés (sitio de observación de buhos)1
2020-10-17 06:39Santa Ana--sendero Ligorría1
2020-10-18 10:13Laguna de Alvarado--Canal de Chamber1
2020-10-18 08:16Lagunas de Oxidación de Puerto Cortés2
2020-10-27 05:29Santa Ana--sendero de la sabana2
2020-10-17 18:11Camino a Missicab4
2020-10-18 13:33Desembocadura Río Mar, Puerto Cortés1
2020-10-22 11:09Finca San Francisco2
2020-10-25 10:59The Dump1
2020-10-26 08:27Cattle Landing--waterfront3
2020-10-17 17:10Hopeville1
2020-10-21 16:17Chaab'il B'e Lodge and Casitas2
2020-10-10 11:45Indian Ville Extension, Reymundo Home2
2020-10-18 07:03Univ. Nac. de Agricultura--Campus, cultivos, potreros y Rio Talgua3
2020-10-17 16:50Camino Emiliano Zapata-Tenosique10
2020-10-17 09:48Jonuteek3
2020-10-11 11:56Estero Prieto4
2020-10-24 17:35Residencial Santa Mónica (Acceso Restringido)1
2020-10-18 05:50Residencial Campisa (Acceso Restringido)4
2020-10-17 12:00Jonuta Road4
2020-10-18 15:45Finca Villa Julia (Acceso Restringido)2
2020-10-27 07:29El Progreso Lagunas de Oxidación3
2020-10-08 05:17Tapon Creek--Dwarf Mangroves2
2020-10-08 10:03PN El Rosario1
2020-09-29 08:02Sayaxche--Rio Petexbatun4
2020-10-17 06:00Frontera Corozal (pueblo)2
2020-10-09 16:11Cooperativa La Técnica Agropecuaria--Quinel2
2020-10-07 06:40Hotel Mansion del Rio1
2020-10-26 09:35Laguna de las Ilusiones (acceso restringido)1
2020-10-01 11:00Presa Cerro Prieto1
2020-10-22 07:11Presa La Juventud2
2020-10-09 05:58Playa El Icacal--300m este1
2020-10-02 07:23Bosque Zuazua--Ruta Puerta de Hierro2
2020-10-17 11:46Area de Protección de Flora y Fauna Nahá1
2020-10-18 06:45Finca Don Chema1
2020-10-04 08:14Reserva Natural Privada Luna del Puente1
2020-10-11 07:27Sendero acuatico El Canal3
2020-10-25 14:48Cementerio Santa Elena2
2020-10-03 08:13Arroyo Topo Chico2
2020-10-25 15:57PN Azul Meámbar--Sendero La Naturaleza (zona de amortiguamiento)6
2020-10-10 12:10Río Santa Catarina--Av. Acotamiento1
2020-10-27 08:25Río La Silla--Ruta El Realito2
2020-10-13 18:22Río Santa Catarina--Puente Corregidora3
2020-10-21 08:42Parque Fundidora--Lago Fundidora4
2020-10-17 07:52Lago Yojoa--Sector La Ensenada3
2020-10-24 12:01Presa Rodgrigo Gomez (La Boca)2
2020-10-24 07:40Parque Rufino Tamayo10
2020-10-11 08:00Río San Marcos--Ciudad Victoria26
2020-10-11 16:43Siguatepeque--Sector Cruz Grande1
2020-10-11 07:00Lagunas de Oxidación de Siguatepeque8
2020-10-17 10:32Río Dolores (Guadalupe)1
2020-10-15 14:24Aldea Salacuim1
2020-10-17 09:12AquaParque El Yate (Depto. Copán)2
2020-10-12 12:11Parque Naciones Unidas El Picacho2
2020-10-25 12:14Cerro Juana Laínez2
2020-10-11 06:22Zamorano Univ.--Zona 2 Agricultura Intensiva Ruta Monitoreo6
2020-10-26 15:55Zamorano Univ.--Campus Farms and River 740-815 msnm1
2020-10-20 11:57Borde del Río Grande (sitio monitoreo para bosque seco y ripario, 560-620 masl)2
2020-10-17 15:07La Lagunita5
2020-09-28 05:44Hacienda San Lucas, Sitio Arq. Los Sapos y caminata comunidad La Pintada1
2020-10-18 05:55El Jardín de Lety (acceso restringido)1
2020-10-23 16:19San Juan Chamelco--Catedral1
2020-10-11 13:20Parque Ecológico Jaguaroundi1
2020-10-25 16:49Tucurú--Cruce La Ceiba2
2020-10-23 17:00Poza del Lagarto7
2020-10-10 07:34SFF Setonq--Los Vencejos (acceso restringido)1
2020-10-03 08:23Estero Casitas6
2020-10-05 18:46Humedales de Playa Maracaibo3
2020-10-17 07:20Microondas Huitepec1
2020-10-17 13:57San Cristóbal Verapaz--Laguneta Chichoj (Petencito)1
2020-10-23 15:48San Cristóbal Verapaz--Laguna Chichoj (Cabo Tres Puntas)1
2020-10-17 14:04Parque Regional Municipal Niño Dormido3
2020-10-17 11:13Laguna Farallón2
2020-10-17 07:56Sendero a La Cruz2
2020-10-24 07:35Camino al Centro de Investigaciones Costeras La Mancha2
2020-10-16 15:30Reserva Natural Heloderma4
2020-10-17 10:30PN Cañón del Sumidero2
2020-10-17 10:30PN Cañón del Sumidero--Mirador El Roblar2
2020-10-03 07:30Reserva Cansaburro2
2020-10-18 10:27Parque Ciudad Deportiva de Saltillo2
2020-10-15 06:23Playa Juan Angel--Desembocadura Río San Isidro2
2020-10-17 09:30PN Cañón del Sumidero--Mirador La Ceiba1
2020-10-17 08:11PN Cañón del Sumidero--Entrada2
2020-10-23 12:29Reserva El Jaguar 6
2020-10-20 08:43Parque del Oriente2
2020-10-17 06:36Playa Chachalacas--Desembocadura Río Actopan1
2020-10-03 07:30Embarcadero y Unidad Deportiva Chiapa de Corzo6
2020-10-21 15:19Parques Caña Hueca y Joyyo Mayu1
2020-10-13 02:00Reserva Natural Miraflor2
2020-10-03 20:39Finca Lindos Ojos2
2020-10-19 17:45Laguna Lagartos1
2020-10-02 11:49Río Pescados (La Antigua)--Desembocadura2
2020-10-22 07:29Humedales por la Boticaria2
2020-10-12 18:54Alvarado--Camino Real1
2020-10-23 07:27RN Estatal Arroyo Moreno1
2020-10-17 09:46Centro Campestre El Potrillo1
2020-10-17 16:01Camino al Panteón Mandinga5
2020-10-17 07:13Camino a Las Barrancas--Km 0-52
2020-10-17 16:49Lagos de Puente Moreno1
2020-10-26 08:00Chichicaxtle--Observatorio de Aves Rapaces Dr. Mario A. Ramos1
2020-10-17 15:51Camino a Sima de las Cotorras2
2020-10-18 07:12Río La Antigua—Paso Mariano1
2020-10-17 05:57RN Cerro El Arenal--Selva Negra Lodge y Restaurante2
2020-10-25 14:30Río Atliyac--Paso De Ovejas2
2020-10-18 07:25San José Las Flores--Puente Río Sumpul1
2020-10-19 08:22Laguna del Castillo2
2020-10-17 16:50PN San Diego La Barra--Sector La Barra1
2020-10-14 12:08Parque Ecológico Cerro de Macuiltépetl1
2020-10-17 08:02Parque Natura1
2020-10-17 16:15Arrozales de Sebaco1
2020-10-25 13:23Parque Paseo Los Lagos2
2020-10-17 05:15Embalse Cerron Grande--Sector Colima6
2020-10-18 08:35Cerrón Grande--Sector Suchitoto9
2020-10-19 05:48Embalse Cerrón Grande--Sector Agua Caliente3
2020-10-17 06:30Hacienda Los Nacimientos6
2020-10-02 07:50Planta de Tratamiento de Aguas Residuales CEMAS Coatepec (acceso restringido)2
2020-10-17 10:20Salinera Isla de Rico3
2020-10-17 09:08Bosque Cinquera1
2020-10-17 14:56Reserva El Jicarito--Entrada principal2
2020-10-17 17:02Reserva El Jicarito--Sector Laguna de invierno Guapinol3
2020-10-15 16:56Volcán Chaparrastique--Bosque Pino-Roble11
2020-10-17 11:05Parque Ecológico San Lorenzo3
2020-10-17 11:21Laguna de Olomega3
2020-10-25 14:59Laguna Cuscachapa1
2020-10-22 08:49Laguna El Jocotal1
2020-10-25 14:42Laguna El Pino8
2020-10-17 07:11Estero El Tamarindo1
2020-10-22 06:21Panajachel--Playa Juncanyá2
2020-10-11 07:16Parque Cuscatlán3
2020-10-17 11:48Eco Parque Santa Cruz La Vega, San Francisco Chinameca2
2020-10-17 07:30Parque Zoológico Nacional de El Salvador5
2020-10-17 14:04Mirador La Cima2
2020-10-18 15:40Parque Bicentenario--Sector Norte1
2020-10-14 06:38Parque del Bicentenario (ANP El Espino-Bosque Los Pericos)2
2020-10-17 15:59Ecoparque El Espino3
2020-10-10 17:00El Arco Vivero Café3
2020-10-22 05:56SFF Los Flamencos--Ciénaga del Navío Quebrado8
2020-10-17 05:58Finca El Amate2
2020-10-17 17:02Parque Natural Balboa1
2020-10-15 15:30Lagunas El Porvenir1
2020-10-21 07:30San Pedro La Laguna--muelle a Santiago Atitlan2
2020-10-06 10:07Sendero El Rostro Maya1
2020-10-22 08:22Colegio de Postgraduados Campus Córdoba4
2020-10-04 09:40SFF Los Flamencos--Laguna Grande2
2020-10-17 07:51Laguna Verde4
2020-10-17 16:50Reserva de la Biosfera La Sepultura--Carretera Libre a Arriaga1
2020-10-17 07:11Bahía Jiquilisco--Salinera Handal4
2020-10-25 05:36Bahía Jiquilisco--Puerto Parada1
2020-10-17 06:20Vereda Masinga
2020-10-11 06:38Rio Guachaca
2020-10-15 07:00Bosque de Chaguantique8
2020-10-17 08:57Laguna Nahualapa6
2020-10-18 15:44El Carmen Estate1
2020-10-18 08:47Rio Don Diego--Carretera 902
2020-10-17 14:30RNP Los Tarrales--San Pedro Trail1
2020-10-13 11:17RNP Los Tarrales--camino a Vesubio2
2020-10-18 06:40RNP Los Tarrales5
2020-10-15 11:45RNP Los Tarrales--La Isla2
2020-10-24 07:20RNP Los Tarrales--La Casona2
2020-10-27 06:23RNP Los Tarrales--sendero La Rinconada3
2020-10-26 10:31RNP Los Tarrales--sendero a la playa y laguna4
2020-10-23 05:56RN Mamankana1
2020-10-25 06:15Pozo Azul2
2020-10-18 09:31Carretera a Cascadas de Marinca3
2020-10-09 06:30Finca Hamburgo2
2020-10-15 18:00Reserva Biológica de Montecano1
2020-10-17 15:45Ciénaga de Mallorquín, vía férrea - Las Flores2
2020-10-25 07:05Lago del Cisne2
2020-10-27 06:00Finca La Gracia2
2020-10-17 06:04Bocana Río Jiboa5
2020-10-13 10:46Troncal del Caribe--Cienaga a Barranquilla3
2020-10-08 15:15Parque Ecológico Norte (Del Café)3
2020-10-24 12:51Puerto Salvador Allende (El Malecón), Managua2
2020-10-17 15:14Bosques Secos de Albania3
2020-10-18 07:56El Guayabo Wetlands 6
2020-10-20 05:02Monterrico--embarcadero2
2020-10-17 05:26Las Veraneras4
2020-10-17 07:36Reserva Isla Juan Venado--Desembocadura San Juan Venado7
2020-10-25 07:17Laguna Santo Domingo Ingenio9
2020-10-17 06:13Cerro La Vieja2
2020-10-17 07:03Ojo de Agua Tolistoque2
2020-10-24 13:23Isletas de Granada4
2020-10-18 05:43Isletas de Granada--Puerto de las Piedras Pintadas y costa5
2020-10-17 08:09Laguna de Apoyo-Entrada3
2020-10-25 06:02Laguna de Apoyo--Estación Biológica3
2020-10-18 05:56Reserva Natural Chocoyero El Brujo1
2020-10-07 08:10Klein Curaçao1
2020-10-24 10:00Finca El Jordan--Palmor1
2020-10-17 07:28Reserva Privada Concepción de María2
2020-10-17 08:21PN Sipacate-Naranjo--salinas2
2020-10-17 07:49PN Sipacate-Naranjo--Barra La Criba2
2020-10-14 14:30PN Sipacate-Naranjo--poza El Nance4
2020-10-17 11:02Canal Principal--Ixtepec.3
2020-10-17 11:29Rio Los Perros--El Espinal1
2020-10-17 07:36Reserva Natura2
2020-10-01 07:49Tecojate--lado Este del estero6
2020-10-17 07:00Taratara2
2020-10-10 05:09Isla de Ometepe--Peña Inculta2
2020-10-17 16:40Playa Santa Maria Xadani7
2020-10-19 11:30Paseo Monseñor Iturriza2
2020-10-17 06:48Balneario Hurtado1
2020-10-10 08:06Laguna Chapulco2
2020-10-07 08:16Parque Laguna Chapulco4
2020-10-17 10:34Ciénaga de las Peonías, lado este1
2020-10-17 13:45Medio Queso wetland3
2020-10-24 07:55Barra del Colorado3
2020-10-17 17:38Los Puertos de Altagracia, Costa Oriental del Lago1
2020-10-17 10:02Parque Vereda del Lago, segunda etapa2
2020-10-17 08:48Vereda del Lago3
2020-10-16 14:44Entrada Los Chiles (El Parque) hasta Caño Negro3
2020-10-17 06:51Los Guatuzos Centro Ecológico y Río Papaturro5
2020-10-17 11:55Jardín Botánico del Zulia1
2020-10-17 17:30Chamicero del Perijá Proaves Reserve2
2020-10-01 15:21Tortuguero--Boca Río Tortuguero2
2020-10-22 07:05Refugio mixto Caño Negro1
2020-10-21 14:45Tortuguero--San Francisco de Tortuguero1
2020-10-17 14:38Reserva Maquenque1
2020-10-24 05:03Finca Los Wilas2
2020-10-06 09:41Río La Suerte2
2020-10-17 10:28Tortuguero1
2020-10-17 07:40Tortuguero--Alrededores 4 Esquinas1
2020-10-10 05:22Casa de Adolfo (feeders Santa Rita)1
2020-10-08 15:26La Pavona (Tortuguero boat dock on Rio Suerte)5
2020-10-25 21:45Estación Biológica el Zota4
2020-10-19 12:29PN Guanacaste--Estación Biológica Pitilla
2020-10-17 07:31Hotel Mirador Pizote1
2020-10-17 11:52Laguna San Felipe3
2020-10-04 07:35Ejidos de Tláhuac--Tabla 12-31
2020-10-17 15:50Hotel Blue River Resort1
2020-10-13 10:37Lago de los Reyes Azettecas1
2020-10-05 12:51Bosque de Tlahuac1
2020-10-17 05:19Curubanda Lodge (Hotel Zelandia)1
2020-10-06 09:24Ciénega Grande de Xochimilco1
2020-10-16 07:40Laguna de San Gregorio Atlapulco1
2020-10-25 08:18Parque Ecológico de Xochimilco4
2020-10-17 05:30PN Rincón de la Vieja--cráter2
2020-10-23 12:55PN Tortuguero (localidad general)10
2020-10-18 13:01Road to Tenorio National Park2
2020-10-17 03:14Bijagua--Tapir Valley (restricted access)2
2020-10-17 08:21Bijagua--Bird Songs gardens1
2020-10-17 11:36PN Volcan Tenorio--Rio Celeste Trail1
2020-10-17 09:54Hotel Catarata Río Celeste2
2020-10-05 06:17Casitas Tenorio B&B3
2020-10-17 09:54PN Volcán Tenorio (área general)1
2020-10-17 13:12Las Heliconias Lodge and hanging bridges6
2020-10-19 15:34Bijagua—Hogar de las Aves2
2020-10-17 14:19Catarata Bijagua2
2020-10-17 06:00Puerto Viejo Sarapiqui2
2020-10-18 06:30Hotel Ara ambigua2
2020-10-14 05:00Trails & Gandens Don Alejo2
2020-10-17 05:30Puerto Viejo de Sarapiqui--Posada Andrea Christina3
2020-10-17 16:31Comandancia de Sarapiquí Road3
2020-10-02 05:40La Selva (OTS Reserve)--Road to Puerto Viejo River1
2020-10-17 14:58PN Santa Rosa--Bosque Siempreverde4
2020-10-11 06:33Selva Verde Lodge2
2020-10-23 07:02La Selva (OTS Reserve)--entrance road1
2020-10-04 09:24La Selva (OTS Reserve)--lab clearing2
2020-10-26 11:58La Selva (OTS Reserve)4
2020-10-17 08:39Cabro Muco, Miravalles4
2020-10-17 15:13PNV Tenorio, Sendero Catarata Morpho.2
2020-10-27 05:31Tirimbina Rainforest Center2
2020-10-17 07:12Tirimbina--Field Station2
2020-09-30 07:37Estación Turismo el Jilguero3
2020-10-25 12:47Entrada Hacienda El Nispero, Pozo Azul.2
2020-10-17 07:04Arenal--Nayara Hotel and Gardens3
2020-10-17 06:56Hotel Campo Verde1
2020-10-17 14:44Reserva Natural Pacuare2
2020-10-19 08:00Las Arrieras Bird Observatory2
2020-10-17 05:19La Fortuna de San Carlos (Arenal)1
2020-10-20 12:11Sendero Bogarín3
2020-10-17 09:06Estación Experimental Forestal Horizontes2
2020-10-17 16:23PN Braulio Carrillo--El Ceibo1
2020-10-16 09:28Arenal Misticopark (Hanging Bridges)3
2020-10-17 10:46Rainforest Chocolate Tour2
2020-10-17 12:18Río Perdido4
2020-10-17 04:57Laguna de Arenal--dam area1
2020-10-17 07:10Arenal--Peninsula road (shortcut to dam)3
2020-10-24 09:38PN Arenal--Península Trail2
2020-10-17 06:08Arenal Observatory Lodge2
2020-10-18 10:04Arenal Observatory Lodge--access rd1
2020-10-20 12:12Bosques de San Andrés de la Cal2
2020-10-25 16:17Laguna Rodeitos2
2020-10-17 13:10La Unión, Guápiles1
2020-10-26 08:28Laguna Hule2
2020-10-25 05:30Suerre6
2020-10-18 06:38El Congal Rainforest2
2020-10-08 05:44Virgen del Socorro (general)1
2020-10-14 15:30Las Brisas Abajo (Finca Berlin guest house)3
2020-10-24 06:35Virgen del Socorro2
2020-10-01 09:54Liberia--Daniel Oduber International Airport and vicinity1
2020-10-24 08:58Nectar & Polen Reserve1
2020-10-15 07:00Liberia--Hilton Garden Inn (airport)2
2020-10-03 08:27Viento Fresco Waterfall3
2020-10-22 06:30Limón - Parque Vargas2
2020-10-17 08:25Tortuguero Canals (near Moín)1
2020-10-20 10:35Bosque Eterno de Los Niños--Poco Sol1
2020-10-17 07:38Galeria de Colibrí y Soda Cinchona - Mirador San Fernando1
2020-10-16 09:29Reserva Ecologica Estatal El Texcal1
2020-10-17 04:58El Tigre Waterfalls2
2020-10-17 07:00María Soto--Zona Costera1
2020-10-17 06:02NP Juan Castro Blanco--Albergue Pozo Verde3
2020-10-16 05:00PN Juan Castro Blanco--Bajos del Toro1
2020-10-22 09:44Reserva Biológica Lomas de Barbudal3
2020-10-21 08:36Playa Panama1
2020-10-17 09:27Las Trancas farm fields (Rt 254 to Playa Panama)4
2020-10-26 05:24Las Brisas Nature Reserve4
2020-10-17 06:20Río Guanche1
2020-10-17 06:17Bajos del Toro7
2020-10-17 06:01Lakeside School catfish farm2
2020-10-10 08:46Monteverde--Cloud Forest Lodge2
2020-10-27 08:03Estación Biológica Monteverde--Camino1
2020-10-24 14:40Bebedero Road3
2020-10-24 06:20Bagaces to Palo Verde road--Falconiana11
2020-10-25 07:30Los Pinos - Monteverde2
2020-10-24 07:00Curi-Cancha Refugio de Vida Silvestre1
2020-10-19 07:09Monteverde2
2020-10-25 08:25Stella's Bakery4
2020-10-16 13:58Valle Escondido Preserve3
2020-10-11 15:19Curicancha Reserve entrance road3
2020-10-01 07:21Camino "La Chanchera" Monteverde2
2020-10-02 07:53Hotel Fonda Vela3
2020-10-25 06:30Green Paradise Ecological Preserve2
2020-10-25 05:37Camino a la Reserva Alberto Manuel Brenes4
2020-09-29 16:50Road Bajos del Volcan2
2020-10-11 07:22San Luis--Finca Ecológica2
2020-10-17 10:01Hotel Villablanca (Los Angeles Cloudforest)1
2020-10-26 09:38Bagatzí rice and cane fields2
2020-10-12 07:26Bosque del Niño de Grecia2
2020-09-29 06:07Playa Matapalo2
2020-10-05 06:31Monteverde to Guacimal Road1
2020-10-26 07:30San Luis de Grecia1
2020-10-09 07:19Refugio de Vida Silvestre Cerro Dantas--Camino de entrada3
2020-10-20 15:00Guanacaste, Reserva Forestal Taboga - ACAT, CR_JD5
2020-10-23 09:16Finca Tres Equis2
2020-10-21 07:00Guanacaste, Abangares, Finca Experimental El Cerrito - ACAT, CR_JD3
2020-10-17 13:50Río Silencio (San Ramón)1
2020-10-18 07:54Monte de la Cruz1
2020-10-06 06:15Doka Estates Coffee Tour1
2020-10-17 14:00Reserva Forestal Taboga--Ruff stakeout16
2020-10-26 15:01Casa El Silencio de los Ángeles3
2020-10-24 11:52Bajo La Paz, San Ramón3
2020-10-17 13:55PN Palo Verde (área general)3
2020-10-17 07:56Parque Mariano Matamoros3
2020-10-17 05:57San Antonio de Turrialba 2
2020-10-22 08:18Hacienda El Viejo Wetlands2
2020-10-14 07:18Playa Dantita1
2020-10-07 12:40Cerro Azahar4
2020-10-18 06:30PN Palo Verde--OTS Station and marsh2
2020-10-24 05:30Finca Rosa Blanca2
2020-10-20 07:39Zona Arqueológica Xochicalco1
2020-10-27 08:00Grecia2
2020-10-27 05:40Lomas Verdes8
2020-10-27 06:07UNA--Centro Recreativo3
2020-10-06 12:17Turrialba--Aquiares1
2020-10-08 08:09Naranjo--Cerro Espíritu Santo1
2020-10-15 07:08Playa Potrero3
2020-10-17 17:04Parque Recreativo Municipal Los Chorros3
2020-10-23 09:06Prusia2
2020-10-17 09:13Rancho Humo10
2020-10-17 07:44Quebrada Estero, San Ramón5
2020-10-24 06:41Cahuita1
2020-10-17 04:19Las Musas (San Ramon)3
2020-10-17 06:00Refugio Nacional de Vida Silvestre Mata Redonda2
2020-10-22 13:52Alajuela2
2020-10-19 11:12CATIE2
2020-10-17 06:54Sitio Mata, Cartago, Costa Rica2
2020-10-10 15:44Finca Madroño1
2020-10-18 11:02Laguna el Rodeo2
2020-10-24 16:07PN Cahuita10
2020-10-17 05:37Finca Los Lotes3
2020-10-17 15:39Aeropuerto Internacional Juan Santamaría2
2020-10-17 15:17Alto Barrantes, Santiago2
2020-10-23 10:00Cariari Country Club (Belén)1
2020-10-17 06:23Casa Turire1
2020-10-23 07:52RNVS Cipanci (sector Puente Amistad)1
2020-10-09 09:37Embalse JASEC--Lago Sur Birris 31
2020-10-25 11:48Embalse Angostura--mirador sureste3
2020-10-17 14:15Hotel Robledal2
2020-10-07 06:20Rancho Naturalista2
2020-10-21 06:02Parque Ambiental Municipal Río Loro2
2020-10-23 08:20Mirador El Faro2
2020-10-17 08:42Parque Metropolitano La Sabana2
2020-10-19 06:39Hotel Marriott Escazú1
2020-10-13 06:33Puerto Viejo de Talamanca1
2020-10-17 10:52PN Chagres--Lago Alajuela2
2020-10-27 05:59Colorado--west salinas2
2020-10-13 04:26Parque de La Paz2
2020-10-17 05:11San Antonio de Platanillo--near Rancho Naturalista2
2020-10-17 07:36Ensenada Lodge4
2020-10-27 05:33Hacienda Cabo Velas2
2020-10-17 05:46Rancho Naturalista--Cerro El Silencio2
2020-10-17 05:15Kekoldi
2020-10-02 15:15Lago de Cachi--Sector Represa (Dam)3
2020-10-08 07:22Parque La Libertad
2020-10-27 07:53Hotel Quelitales1
2020-10-17 08:35Cerro Azul--Río Mono Trail3
2020-10-11 05:46Reserva Biológica Hitoy-Cerere5
2020-10-17 06:36Puerto Corotú2
2020-10-17 10:56Embalse San Miguel, Turrúcares (acceso restringido)5
2020-10-13 17:01Ujarrás (Cartago)6
2020-10-13 09:48Lankester Gardens4
2020-10-09 07:26Coris-Bermejo2
2020-10-25 08:09Lago de Cachi3
2020-10-06 08:00graslands behind lagunas de Doña Ana
2020-10-17 16:12El Rodeo--Universidad para La Paz2
2020-10-23 10:06Represa Chucás8
2020-10-12 13:50PN Las Baulas--Estuary and Mangroves2
2020-10-16 10:10Reserva El Copal2
2020-10-27 07:28Punta Morales--Cocorocas salinas1
2020-10-17 07:30San San Pond Sak--California25
2020-10-24 12:52Chomes5
2020-10-10 08:28Achiote Rd.--Sendero El Trogón1
2020-10-24 11:02Chomes--beach and mudflats1
2020-10-01 07:07Puente Purisil2
2020-10-20 07:48PN Tapanti--Sector Tapanti3
2020-10-18 05:47Ciénaga de Bañó y Los Negros2
2020-10-17 09:41RF Río Macho, Cartago--camino ICE4
2020-10-25 06:32Palo Verde del Guarco1
2020-10-01 01:19Finca Agropecuaria Queveri2
2020-10-25 06:30Potreros de Ceiba - Orotina5
2020-10-21 15:48Pipeline Road1
2020-10-10 05:43Reserva Robles Mimosos Ecolodge1
2020-10-17 10:50Plaza Páez (San Felipe)1
2020-10-17 07:00La Ceiba de Orotina6
2020-10-20 16:44Pipeline Road (entrance to Juan Grande creek)1
2020-10-17 07:31Soberanía Lodge, Gamboa1
2020-10-17 11:51Canopy Bed & Breakfast2
2020-10-17 17:40Ammo Dump Ponds3
2020-10-17 15:36Casa Tangara dowii Reserve1
2020-10-17 15:59Gamboa (town)2
2020-10-18 07:39Gamboa--Goethals Blvd.2
2020-10-05 14:31Gamboa--Puente sobre el Chagres1
2020-10-01 15:24Tocumen International Airport5
2020-10-17 05:57Tocumen Marsh5
2020-10-26 12:15Lepanto shrimp farm3
2020-10-05 07:19Charagré1
2020-10-24 23:39Guacalillo--Peñón1
2020-10-15 10:58Bocas del Toro (town)1
2020-10-21 08:22Parque Ecológico Metropolitano de León5
2020-10-22 11:46Cerro Lodge1
2020-10-17 06:03Reserva Monte Alto1
2020-10-04 12:55Playa Guacalillo10
2020-10-22 07:43Lagunas de Pedro Miguel3
2020-10-20 07:36Costa del Este1
2020-10-22 16:17Parque Forestal de Hato Pintado1
2020-10-18 14:08PN Carara--Sendero La Meandrica6
2020-10-17 05:58Reserva San Francisco1
2020-10-17 05:19Río Tarcoles--mangroves2
2020-10-25 16:25Parque Omar4
2020-10-22 07:02Clayton Pond1
2020-10-17 16:36Ciudad del Saber--Parque5
2020-10-17 15:52Clayton3
2020-10-23 07:19Parque Natural Metropolitano1
2020-10-17 09:09PN Carara--main headquarters2
2020-10-18 14:36Tárcoles--Tour en Bote4
2020-10-22 07:08Tárcoles--parche de mangle en la desembocadura1
2020-10-17 10:07PN Carara--Sendero Quebrada Bonita1
2020-10-17 08:49Tárcoles--desembocadura4
2020-10-17 16:02Tortí4
2020-10-21 10:54St. Marys' Catchment7
2020-10-17 06:30Road from Villa Lapas to Pura Vida Waterfall Gardens1
2020-10-17 06:00Llano Grande2
2020-10-18 05:44Ciudad de Panama--Albrook3
2020-10-17 07:49Tárcoles--localidad general4
2020-09-28 05:44Karen Mogensen Reserve2
2020-10-25 06:59Villa Lapas1
2020-10-21 08:26Aeropuerto Internacional Marcos A. Gelabert2
2020-10-22 15:00Cinta Costera3
2020-10-17 15:24Diablo Mangroves3
2020-10-18 05:41Macaw Lodge3
2020-10-17 05:05Cabinas El Quetzal2
2020-10-17 15:22Las Salinas, Paquera3
2020-10-17 14:00Tranquilo Bay Eco Adventure Lodge1
2020-10-17 08:50Redoma de Agua Viva2
2020-10-17 12:12Rinconcito de Macca Bite (original)1
2020-10-26 08:48San Gerardo de Dota1
2020-10-22 09:30Lagunas Urb. La Montañita, Cabudare1
2020-10-19 08:00Casco Viejo4
2020-10-18 07:14Batsú Gardens, Savegre1
2020-10-06 05:32Savegre Hotel1
2020-10-11 09:43Savegre Mt. Lodge--primary forest trails above lodge1
2020-10-14 13:03Amador Country Inn grounds2
2020-10-17 11:02San Gerardo de Dota--Sendero Catarata2
2020-10-17 08:45Microcuenca y Bosque Cobos2
2020-10-25 09:00Biomuseo1
2020-10-11 06:00RF de Palmichal--Santuario de Flora y Fauna Bugparadise (propiedad privada)2
2020-10-17 07:28Ventanilla (pueblo)1
2020-10-21 10:03La Piedra de Providencia2
2020-10-10 10:00Calzada de Amador6
2020-10-17 10:00Lodge de Casa María (propiedad privada)1
2020-10-24 15:04Carretera a Palmichal1
2020-10-17 09:02Ciénaga de Corralito2
2020-10-23 16:59Farfán Antenna Field (historical)2
2020-10-17 05:48camino a Santa Eduviges8
2020-10-01 07:01Playa Guiones1
2020-10-16 14:58San Isidro PZ--Reserva Las Quebradas (FUDEBIOL)1
2020-10-17 05:13Sámara2
2020-10-25 05:10Jacó--Humedales Quebrada Bonita1
2020-10-06 06:05Tajo Las Nubes3
2020-10-17 06:20Tambor Tropical Resort2
2020-10-17 08:49Road to Las Nubes Biological Reserve1
2020-10-08 06:48Rafiki Safari Lodge1
2020-10-17 06:29Campus UNA PZ3
2020-09-30 05:56Naranjito2
2020-10-17 07:08San Jerónimo2
2020-10-10 09:17San Isidro de El General2
2020-10-17 11:28Parrita--Pueblo Nuevo shrimp farm3
2020-10-17 12:33Rio Parrita, frente a camaronera4
2020-10-12 16:15Playa Bejuco2
2020-09-29 13:53Rio Parrita--boca del río5
2020-10-17 12:13Calle Ceniza, San Isidro P.Z.1
2020-10-17 14:13Finca Maritima (Playa El Rey) rice fields5
2020-10-17 06:15PN Yacambú5
2020-10-05 12:26Playa Santa Teresa2
2020-10-23 14:15Cabuya birdwatching3
2020-10-23 06:50Universidad Central de Venezuela (Maracay)1
2020-10-24 09:16Playa Matapalo1
2020-10-27 05:01Platanillo de PZ1
2020-10-17 14:59Playa Linda--Swamp in route to the beach2
2020-10-17 08:00PN El Ávila--Refugio Naranjitos2
2020-10-27 06:45Parque Los Caobos2
2020-10-25 07:30PN El Ávila--Sendero a Quebrada Pajaritos1
2020-10-06 09:08Reserva Cabo Blanco6
2020-10-24 07:48Jardín Botánico de Caracas1
2020-10-18 07:50Universidad Central de Venezuela (Caracas)6
2020-09-30 17:52Universidad Central de Venezuela--Facultad de Ciencias (Caracas)2
2020-10-17 13:39PN El Ávila--Estribo de Duarte1
2020-10-25 10:44Parque del Este2
2020-10-19 15:18Rio Baru--river mouth1
2020-10-18 09:15PN El Ávila--La Julia2
2020-10-20 06:10Parque Bolívar (anexo al Parque del Este)2
2020-10-17 07:15Altos del Maria--Elevación 900-1100 msnm1
2020-10-02 12:58Punta Chame9
2020-10-18 16:00Mirador Panamericano5
2020-10-12 17:01Camino Mata Ahogados - Altos del María1
2020-10-17 11:19Centro Médico Docente La Trinidad3
2020-10-19 08:31Paso Ancho (area general)1
2020-10-17 08:20El Encantado (Antigua Hacienda)5
2020-10-04 08:03La Mesa1
2020-10-03 07:07Parque Codazzi, Turmero4
2020-09-28 10:26Uvita1
2020-10-24 06:22El Valle--Camino a Mata Ahogado3
2020-10-25 08:15Urb La Haciendita3
2020-10-17 14:32Punta Chame--Playa Caracol1
2020-10-26 07:30Embalse de Taiguayguay2
2020-10-17 11:09Club Monteclaro (acceso restringido)2
2020-10-17 10:25Playa Tortuga4
2020-09-29 14:53Ojochal1
2020-10-17 07:45Bosque Protector Palo Seco3
2020-10-17 10:30Camino de la Divisoria Continental3
2020-10-22 14:29Jaramillo Arriba6
2020-10-17 07:38Quebrada Félix1
2020-10-14 07:15Jaramilo Abajo2
2020-10-25 15:50Tinamou Cottage1
2020-10-20 05:17Finca Cantaros1
2020-10-17 09:20La Candelaria4
2020-10-22 09:40Wilson Botanical Garden (OTS Las Cruces)2
2020-10-17 06:58Paraíso Birding Paradise1
2020-10-26 12:30Carretera a Juan Hombrón4
2020-10-23 06:30Rio Chiriquí Nuevo Reservoir2
2020-10-17 13:04Cementerio de Yaviza3
2020-10-17 08:12Finca Betancí-Guacamayas6
2020-10-17 06:30Plantaciones de café de la Azulita2
2020-09-29 06:01Golfito3
2020-10-17 17:11Paso Canoas Arriba2
2020-10-25 06:09Rio Rincón bridge & environs2
2020-10-17 09:26Golfito--Playa Cacao5
2020-09-29 03:21Drake Bay--Airport1
2020-10-25 13:41Coto 47--Las Pangas1
2020-10-10 13:40Aguadulce2
2020-10-07 05:45Drake Bay--Hiking Trail3
2020-10-17 11:24Playa El Salado4
2020-10-27 12:45Salinas de Aguadulce1
2020-10-19 13:38Lago de Zacapu1
2020-10-17 17:19David4
2020-10-24 06:17Drake Bay--Agujitas2
2020-10-17 05:12Coto 47--Desviación campiña a cangrejo verde2
2020-09-28 10:59La Tarde Wildlife Area1
2020-10-04 09:17Puerto Jimenez mangroves1
2020-10-18 10:13Rio Tigre Road (Osa)2
2020-10-17 15:51Querevalo--Quebrada Berlina2
2020-10-10 05:49Iguana Lodge (Osa)1
2020-10-17 13:24Museo de Ciencia y Tecnología, Laguna La Rosa2
2020-10-17 15:21Playa el Agallito2
2020-10-09 07:42PN Corcovado--La Leona station3
2020-10-22 09:30Monserrat2
2020-10-17 09:20Laguna El Saco (I. de Coche)1
2020-10-17 09:00Cerro Canajagua1
2020-10-24 08:07Parque Mirador1
2020-10-18 06:45Triboo Hostel Playa Torio2
2020-10-17 06:34Ciénaga de Paredes7
2020-10-09 14:48Centro Universitario de Ciencias Biológicas y Agropecuarias1
2020-10-08 12:30Laguna de Cajititlan4
2020-09-29 16:37Jocotepec Malecon Cienegas1
2020-10-23 16:31Hato Masaguaral (propiedad privada)2
2020-10-17 15:04Vias Verde--Estanzuela3
2020-10-17 05:36Arrierito Antioqueño ProAves Reserve2
2020-10-23 16:48RNA Proaves Arrierito Antioqueño--Casa2
2020-10-03 08:22Presa La Vega2
2020-10-18 05:44Reserva Natural Manantial de la Aurora1
2020-10-17 07:25Finca Los Colibries, Yarumal1
2020-10-20 12:36Universidad Industrial de Santander3
2020-10-17 18:22Laguna La Colorada1
2020-10-17 06:54Parque Ecológico La Flora3
2020-10-17 05:31Pauxi pauxi ProAves Reserve2
2020-10-17 15:18San Vicente de Chucuri (pueblo)2
2020-10-17 05:41Reinita Cielo Azul ProAves Reserve5
2020-10-17 09:27Laguna de Tepeltitic2
2020-10-07 13:28Yerette1
2020-10-17 10:15Cerro de la Cruz2
2020-10-10 17:27Parque Ecológico de Tepic3
2020-10-14 07:41Aeropuerto Internacional de Tepic11
2020-10-17 06:50Morne Bleu (TSTT Tower)2
2020-10-24 16:14Mount St. Benedict4
2020-10-04 05:19Asa Wright Nature Centre1
2020-10-17 09:52Escuinapa de Hidalgo (pueblo)1
2020-10-17 05:32Colibrí del Sol ProAves Reserve5
2020-10-25 06:30Caroni Rice Fields2
2020-10-15 16:55Cacandee1
2020-10-17 05:40Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Orinoquia6
2020-10-17 07:03Temple by the Sea2
2020-09-30 21:25Serranía de Las Baldías5
2020-10-15 11:10Lago de Instituto Colombiano Agropecuario5
2020-10-05 08:46Reserva Natural Piamonte, Bello2
2020-10-06 06:45Aripo Savannah--Cumuto Road6
2020-10-17 17:59Vereda Las Frias6
2020-10-24 08:00Terracería La Palma-Tecuitata1
2020-10-17 18:05Camino Vivero Singayta1
2020-10-14 10:07Camino Singayta3
2020-10-17 16:40Camino al Cocodrilario3
2020-10-17 15:59Jardín Botánico de Medellín Joaquín Antonio Uribe2
2020-10-10 17:12Manantial La Tovara1
2020-10-08 07:18Parque Natural Regional Metropolitano Cerro El Volador3
2020-10-24 10:50Rio La Tovara3
2020-10-01 07:15Universidad Nacional de Colombia Sede Medellín3
2020-10-18 10:00Parque Recreativo y Biblioteca La Ladera7
2020-10-22 14:51Parques del Río Medellín3
2020-10-13 10:22Playa del Rey3
2020-10-17 07:00Cerro Tres Cruces3
2020-10-17 06:40RN Zafra6
2020-10-17 07:00Medellin--El Poblado (comuna)1
2020-10-16 09:24Parque Regional Metropolitano Griselda Álvarez1
2020-10-01 07:00Parque de La Presidenta3
2020-10-22 16:31Parque Ambiental La Frontera2
2020-10-04 17:00Parque La Heliodora2
2020-10-23 08:11El Grullo (pueblo)1
2020-10-17 07:50Parque Ecológico El Salado4
2020-10-17 07:00Humedal Amalita6
2020-10-12 09:40RN La Romera2
2020-10-22 05:41Rahamut Trace2
2020-10-12 11:01PNN El Cocuy--Alto Cravo2
2020-10-02 11:40Soata (pueblo)2
2020-10-10 06:39Reserva Costa Rica5
2020-10-12 06:44Reserva Costa Rica3
2020-10-16 09:06Restaurante El Palacio De Los Frijoles, Cocorna2
2020-10-17 15:00Jardín Botánico Culiacán2
2020-10-17 07:10Parque Las Riberas1
2020-10-15 07:31Roca Colorada Parque Natural Cerritos8
2020-10-17 05:08RNA Paujil (Dept. Boyaca)3
2020-10-23 05:56RNA Proaves Las Tangaras--Lodge3
2020-10-11 08:00Torrelavega Wildlife Rescue6
2020-10-20 17:15Arroyo Los Izotes (acceso restringido)2
2020-10-17 08:13Sendero Capomo1
2020-10-17 15:37RN La Cumbre de La Virgen2
2020-10-25 07:45Piedra Piedra Ecolodge, Nuquí1
2020-10-19 06:17RN Diosa Entre Las Aguas1
2020-10-25 06:54Finca Bambusa1
2020-10-17 09:50RN Rogitama4
2020-10-18 06:48Sendero La Herrera5
2020-10-09 08:00Finca La Palma3
2020-10-17 06:44Carretera Jardín - Riosucio5
2020-10-14 06:26Lago Sochagota4
2020-10-25 06:21Quebrada Santo Tomás3
2020-10-16 16:47PNN Selva de Florencia1
2020-10-03 06:36SFF Iguaque--Mirador El Santo Sagrado Corazon de Jesus6
2020-10-05 10:00El Sutú--Camino Costa Rica6
2020-10-17 16:23Embalse de La Copa1
2020-10-26 15:55IE Cañaveral, Sede Marco Fidel Suárez, La Pradera, Victoria Caldas, CO5
2020-09-29 12:00Selva El Tuito--Camino Tehuamixtle4
2020-10-17 05:23Reserva La Gaviota3
2020-10-25 09:17Reserva El Popal2
2020-10-11 18:38Laguna de Fuquene2
2020-10-10 08:05Laguna Guarinocita1
2020-10-25 07:50Marquetalia2
2020-10-18 16:56Camino Montezuma--Montezuma Rainforest Lodge2
2020-10-24 06:12Alegrías1
2020-10-10 13:05Eco Parque Serranía de Belalcázar1
2020-10-06 06:04Jardín Botánico Cuna de Venus del Tatama2
2020-10-17 06:31Lago de Tota--Sur5
2020-10-05 15:47Alto de La Linea1
2020-10-18 16:41Honda--Waka Hotel1
2020-10-27 08:39Honda (pueblo)1
2020-10-18 05:59Cafe de La Peña2
2020-10-08 09:40Vereda San Gabriel1
2020-10-17 07:30Finca Romelia6
2020-10-12 08:15Hotel Paraíso Verde Manizales3
2020-10-24 15:04Hotel Tinamú Birding Nature Reserve3
2020-10-22 09:00Ecoparque Los Alcázares-Arenillo3
2020-10-19 08:03Ecoparque Los Alcázares-Arenillo--Torre Mirador3
2020-10-05 07:25Reserva Ecológica Río Blanco--Entrada3
2020-10-18 15:43Kairí Lodge Natural Reserve, Manizales1
2020-10-18 06:21Hacienda Venecia4
2020-10-17 08:10Recinto del Pensamiento3
2020-10-09 11:23Humedal El Hato1
2020-10-08 15:22Malecón de Cameguadua3
2020-10-17 06:31Embalse Cameguadua3
2020-10-17 14:46Ranita Dorada ProAves Reserve2
2020-10-01 14:40Finca Las Delicias1
2020-10-07 07:41Carretera Termales el Otoño--La Gruta2
2020-10-16 06:18Villeta, Acceso Antiguo2
2020-10-21 10:50Finca la Eugenia, Corozal7
2020-10-17 21:34PNN Los Nevados--Paramo2
2020-10-03 13:55Laguna El Tabacal1
2020-10-21 14:21Distrito de Manejo Integrado Guasimo1
2020-10-12 06:09Camino Galapagos--Baje la Cuesta Occidental (Dept. Choco)1
2020-10-17 07:26Oasis para las Aves6
2020-10-26 08:23RN Cauquitá2
2020-10-17 09:06Termales de Santa Rosa de Cabal3
2020-10-27 08:06Parque Lago de La Pradera4
2020-10-17 05:30Reserva Biológica Los Carpinteros2
2020-09-30 07:31Parque Jaime Duque--Ecoparque Sabana4
2020-10-05 17:07Humedal de Universidad Militar Nueva Granada2
2020-10-17 09:55Corredor Ecológico La Dulcera--Sector La Bombonera2
2020-10-17 15:53Rio Teusacá--Parque del Sopó2
2020-09-29 06:59Finca La Cañada3
2020-10-18 07:09Cartago, Ribera del Río La Vieja3
2020-10-17 07:19Cartago, Madrevieja la Zapata1
2020-10-17 06:03Cartago, Vereda El Enfado1
2020-10-04 08:33La Florida (pueblo)3
2020-10-17 13:16Gravilleras del Valle del Río Siecha2
2020-10-23 15:05Cartago, Parque De La Salud2
2020-10-17 10:296-27 Carrera 23, Cartago, Valle del Cauca, CO (4,731, -75,911) Club Campestre De Cartago7
2020-10-07 13:23Amado WTP1
2020-10-18 09:05SFF Otún Quimbaya--Lodge1
2020-10-17 06:46Parque Arqueológico Piedras del Tunjo3
2020-10-17 09:18Parque Regional Natural Barbas-Bremen--Sendero Yarumal
2020-09-29 06:24De Anza Trail--Tubac kiosk area1
2020-10-06 06:45Santa Gertrudis Lane (foot access only)1
2020-10-25 05:58Humedal Torca-Guaymaral3
2020-10-17 06:20Reserva Forestal Bremen-La Popa4
2020-10-17 06:30Reserva Bosque Guajira7
2020-10-18 11:32Reserva Bioandina--Camino de Entrada3
2020-10-17 09:17Cerro de La Conejera2
2020-10-17 14:00Santa Maria (pueblo)4
2020-10-26 06:13Carretera a La Cristalina4
2020-10-25 06:49Humedal La Conejera6
2020-10-17 06:11Mirador de Salento1
2020-10-01 06:10Camino Nacional4
2020-10-16 09:00Nacimiento del Rio Roble2
2020-10-19 06:30Finca El Ocaso4
2020-10-25 10:40Parque La Florida2
2020-10-17 08:00Humedal Tibabuyes o Juan Amarillo2
2020-10-27 09:42Parque Ecológico Distrital de Humedal Jaboque3
2020-10-26 06:07Humedal Tibabuyes o Juan Amarillo--Chucua de Los Curíes2
2020-10-18 06:00RN Tenasucá10
2020-10-17 14:14Laguna de Pedro Palo1
2020-10-04 06:30Aeropuerto Internacional El Dorado
2020-10-17 07:39Ecohotel Spa Paraiso Verde3
2020-10-25 07:00Humedal de Cordoba
2020-10-17 08:27Humedal Santa María del Lago1
2020-10-18 06:21Canal Río Molinos2
2020-10-17 07:57Finca Santa Inés1
2020-10-24 07:55Gyrola Birding Hotel Boutique & Spa1
2020-10-25 06:45Humedal Meandro del Say4
2020-10-24 07:36Humedal Capellanía1
2020-10-25 06:29Parque El Virrey2
2020-10-25 06:00Canal Boyacá1
2020-10-17 12:05Isla Santa Elena6
2020-10-17 06:45Jardin Botànico Josè Celestino Mutis1
2020-10-23 07:10Humedal El Salitre4
2020-10-24 08:11Parque de La Vida2
2020-10-25 06:24Parque Metropolitano Simón Bolivar2
2020-10-04 13:06Ukuku Rural Lodge1
2020-10-25 06:30Parque Metropolitano Simón Bolivar--Isla1
2020-10-19 06:14Humedal de Techo1
2020-10-21 07:01Humedal El Burro3
2020-10-13 06:30Vereda La Revancha4
2020-10-17 06:09Humedal La Vaca1
2020-10-17 07:13Parque Natural Chicaque1
2020-10-17 15:28Hacienda la Leona1
2020-10-17 14:35San Antonio del Tequandama, Municipio1
2020-10-24 08:51Parque Tematico Cafetero Finca La Pedregoza, San Antonio del Tequendama3
2020-10-18 06:30Casa Tangara2
2020-10-17 08:12A.C.J Sede Campestre Campamento Bochica1
2020-10-27 06:20Humedal de Tibanica3
2020-10-18 09:20Finca Mezon de Los Santos3
2020-10-17 11:46PN Los Tunos1
2020-10-17 11:46PN Los Tunos--Bosque Nuboso1
2020-10-22 06:08Humedal a Portal del Tunal3
2020-10-17 08:00Apulo (pueblo)1
2020-10-17 06:15Vereda Cay14
2020-10-07 06:00Casa Cristal Hospedaje, Ibague
2020-10-03 06:00Vereda Pisamal8
2020-10-17 11:30Jardin Botanico de San Jorge3
2020-10-11 06:32Finca Los Cactos1
2020-09-29 06:20Parque Entre Nubes1
2020-10-23 05:35Qawana Reserva Natural4
2020-10-19 15:30RN Soñarte1
2020-10-17 16:10Complejo Lagunar--Picaleña2
2020-09-29 07:00Rancho California6
2020-09-28 07:40Complejo Lagunar--La Esmeralda1
2020-10-17 06:11Santuario La Rana2
2020-10-18 09:00Complejo Lagunar Hacienda la Palma6
2020-10-23 06:16Complejo Lagunar - Llano del Combeima6
2020-09-30 15:30Parque Verde y Agua1
2020-10-12 09:06Parque Verde y Agua1
2020-10-17 05:45Finca La Laguna4
2020-10-23 14:55Loro Coroniazul ProAves Reserve2
2020-10-16 07:17PNN Sumapaz--Laguna Chisacá1
2020-10-08 06:30Centro Educativo Rural de Restrepo1
2020-10-18 08:00Monterredondo5
2020-10-13 20:47Rancho Camana1
2020-10-19 08:18Vereda Marayal2
2020-10-04 05:56Caño Salinas3
2020-10-17 15:11Centro Permacultural Cosmogenesis2
2020-10-05 10:18Bosque Bavaria (Orange-breasted Falcon Reserve)1
2020-10-17 16:04Mirador Don Yo1
2020-10-17 09:24Rio Meta--Puerto Gaitan12
2020-10-23 07:20Granja Los Girasoles (The Sunflowers Farm)1
2020-10-10 06:51Monumento de Cristo Rey2
2020-10-20 06:26PNN Uramba--Ladrilleros3
2020-10-21 10:26PNN Uramba--Juanchaco1
2020-10-17 18:33Río Manacacias--Puerto Gaitán a Río Meta2
2020-10-01 06:28Departamento de Agricultura y Ganaderia1
2020-10-05 05:30Embalse Calima2
2020-10-17 11:46RN Rio Bravo--Carretera1
2020-10-17 12:23RN Rio Bravo--Entrada1
2020-10-20 09:22RN Laguna de Sonso15
2020-10-10 06:10Universidad de Los Llanos
2020-10-08 06:16RN San Cipriano-Escalerete2
2020-10-17 07:01Balneario en La Sardinata2
2020-10-20 08:16Humedal Chiquique4
2020-10-12 07:15Alto Potedó2
2020-10-17 08:30Alto Potedó8
2020-10-12 08:00Embalse del Río Prado1
2020-10-17 05:00RN Madhú12
2020-10-26 07:00Alto Anchicayá2
2020-10-25 07:31Finca La Araucana2
2020-10-04 09:50Finca Loma Linda2
2020-10-02 07:25San José del Salado1
2020-10-01 06:00Ecolodge La Minga (acceso restringido)6
2020-10-25 08:24Finca Ronda Gyrola2
2020-10-24 08:00Alto Anchicayá - El Descanso (Doña Dora)1
2020-10-17 12:10Bosque de Niebla Km. 181
2020-10-17 10:37Carreterra Buenaventura--Km 48-601
2020-10-18 07:37Finca Bosque de Niebla1
2020-10-20 07:41Bosque Municipal de Palmira20
2020-10-11 05:47Ecoparque Bataclán3
2020-10-17 06:49RN Nirvana4
2020-10-17 15:00Hacienda Guadalajara5
2020-10-17 10:07Parque Simón Bolívar Cali1
2020-10-17 04:40Parque El Gato de Tejada4
2020-10-10 08:31Zoológico de Cali1
2020-10-17 07:33Parque del Acueducto--Colonial San Antonio3
2020-10-17 16:02Parque del Perro4
2020-10-25 05:40Vereda el Faro2
2020-10-12 06:04Pichindé (corregimiento)1
2020-10-10 06:20Vereda Carpatos2
2020-10-18 06:06RN El Danubio2
2020-10-25 08:27Bosque del Silencio1
2020-10-20 06:39Ecoparque de La Bandera4
2020-10-24 06:14Parque del Limonar1
2020-10-21 08:15Parque de Capri2
2020-10-25 07:34Buitrera Cali (pueblo)2
2020-10-10 07:34Parque Multicentro--Ruta del Sirirí1
2020-10-17 07:55Universidad del Valle3
2020-10-19 07:28Club Campestre de Cali4
2020-10-10 08:15Río Lili--Ciudad Jardín1
2020-10-05 06:45Valle de Lili5
2020-10-25 06:20Bosque Escondido4
2020-10-17 06:00Reserva Las Unamas2
2020-10-12 06:33Hacienda Cañasgordas9
2020-10-17 05:55Recinto de Flora Los Camorucos1
2020-10-24 10:30Ecoparque Rio Pance4
2020-10-17 11:42Reserva Maravillas del Guejar2
2020-10-22 09:35Ecoparque Lago de las Garzas1
2020-10-04 06:30Balcón de los Colibries1
2020-10-20 15:00Club Campestre Farallones4
2020-10-17 05:51PNN Farallones de Cali--El Topacio1
2020-10-21 08:01Finca La Aurora2
2020-09-30 06:00Pico de Águila2
2020-10-19 08:54PNN Farallones de Cali--El Topacio a Pico de Loro1
2020-10-07 06:30Shangri-La1
2020-10-18 15:00Arrozales de Jamundí4
2020-10-18 10:00Complejo de Humedales de Guarino4
2020-10-10 08:51Estero San José3
2020-10-17 06:18Parque Jardín Botánico de Neiva 'Bertha Hernández de Ospina'2
2020-10-01 07:24Hotel ME Cabo1
2020-10-17 06:00RNA Proaves Rana Terribilis1
2020-10-17 15:30Villa Gabriela Casa Campestre3
2020-10-17 05:04Comunidad Sabanitas1
2020-10-18 13:19Lago El Bolson2
2020-10-17 07:15Reserva Amalaka4
2020-10-17 06:00Finca La Buena Hierba3
2020-10-17 05:04Bosque de Villamercedes4
2020-10-04 07:04Vereda Quintana, Popayán4
2020-10-17 05:55El Jaguar ProAves reserve6
2020-10-01 06:52Morro de Tulcán10
2020-10-17 17:00Parcelación La Monja6
2020-10-17 07:21Laguna San Andrés, La Plata4
2020-10-10 07:54Bosque Legaro2
2020-10-17 05:55Laguna los Cámbulos1
2020-10-17 08:22San José del Guaviare--Playa Güío5
2020-10-16 06:40Finca Merenberg7
2020-10-16 07:00Parque Regional Serranía de Minas3
2020-10-19 14:44Río Morrocoy--Puente 12
2020-10-17 05:45Río Morrocoy--Puente 32
2020-10-17 08:30Sendero El Aguila2
2020-10-17 18:24RN Pompeya5
2020-10-10 08:30Humedal La Coneca2
2020-10-17 12:03Finca Marengo1
2020-10-17 07:30Vía Antigua al Huila--Puente Río Tarqui2
2020-10-17 15:00Aeropuerto La Florida4
2020-10-17 07:00Paraíso Bombonas Reserva Natural3
2020-10-17 06:20Sendero San Andres2
2020-10-17 07:00Parque Regional el Aleton2
2020-10-17 09:20Reserva Natural Los Ariscos1
2020-10-17 11:07El Encanto Reserva Ecoturistica2
2020-10-17 07:14Finca El Danubio1
2020-10-17 12:01Georgetown Botanical Gardens2
2020-10-17 11:04Ogle Mud Flats3
2020-10-17 05:30Demerara Harbour Bridge3
2020-10-17 08:10Bosque Verdeyaco2
2020-10-17 06:50El Pangán ProAves reserve5
2020-10-19 11:13Reserva La Palmera4
2020-10-17 06:30Bangsias Bird Lodge3
2020-10-18 10:31Lomas de Tescual2
2020-10-20 04:30Vereda Bellavista2
2020-10-18 06:43Vereda Minchoy2
2020-10-25 02:49Vereda Pueblo Viejo3
2020-10-01 17:00Mocoa, Finca Aracari3
2020-10-17 06:53Vereda Rumiyaco5
2020-10-17 06:09Mahaica River--Baiabu3
2020-09-30 12:51Concepcion road-Yalare, Esmeraldas8
2020-10-17 08:59Finca Los Pinos3
2020-09-29 11:32Laguna La Cocha de Curillo3
2020-10-24 16:20Awa (La Union) Road2
2020-10-02 07:12Chical road--lower elevations (1400-1700m)1
2020-10-23 06:30Chilma Bajo2
2020-10-01 05:13Lita--pueblo y alrededores inmediatos (town and nearby vicinity)5
2020-10-02 07:58Chical road--Upper elevations (1700-2350m)2
2020-10-11 05:52Serra de Pacaraima
2020-10-17 07:15San Luis de Salinas3
2020-10-17 07:27Humedal San Fernando1
2020-10-11 11:51Reserva Rio Canande2
2020-10-17 05:33Intag Cloud Forest Reserve--La Florida3
2020-10-18 16:46FCAT Reserve2
2020-10-17 05:30Reserva Los Cedros1
2020-10-17 13:16Finca Mi Cumita1
2020-10-20 09:00Cotacachi--Rio Ambi Canyon1
2020-10-18 05:20VILLAFLORA4
2020-10-17 05:40Lago San Pablo2
2020-10-11 14:02Lago San Pablo--humedal de aguas residuales (water treatment wetland)2
2020-10-17 04:31Represa Hidroeléctrica Manduriacu2
2020-10-17 07:30Finca Mashpi-Shungo (Mashpi Chocolate Farm)3
2020-10-17 06:44Pais Tropical1
2020-09-29 07:05Reserva Amagusa2
2020-10-03 11:05Nanegal--vicinity4
2020-10-17 06:00Maquipucuna Lodge1
2020-10-17 06:00Reserva Maquipucuna1
2020-10-15 15:58Lago Agrio Airport3
2020-10-17 08:55Puerto Quito1
2020-10-17 05:55Rancho Suamox1
2020-10-17 06:07Puerto Quito--Macallares1
2020-10-03 16:08Valle de Guayllabamba IBA1
2020-10-25 05:46Lumbaqui--Road to antennas5
2020-10-03 08:30Mirador de Guaycapi1
2020-10-11 06:35Hacienda Puyucunapi1
2020-10-18 13:15Alambi Cloud Forest Lodge1
2020-10-17 04:56Milpe Bird Sanctuary2
2020-10-01 06:30Refugio Paz de las Aves (Angel Paz)2
2020-10-17 09:39Balcón Tumpiki1
2020-09-30 06:52Reserva Las Gralarias4
2020-10-11 14:11Bellavista Cloud Forest Lodge1
2020-10-18 09:30Ecoruta--Alambi Valley (Nono-Tandayapa Road below 2500 m)1
2020-10-26 09:15Mindo Lindo2
2020-10-10 06:10Finca Ave Terra2
2020-10-17 06:12Séptimo Paraiso2
2020-10-17 07:38Recinto 23 de Junio1
2020-10-17 05:50Bosque Protector La Perla15
2020-10-19 08:15Mindo--Hacienda San Vicente/Yellow House Trails3
2020-10-22 16:39Mindo--pueblo y alrededores inmediatos (town and immediate surroundings)3
2020-10-25 13:30Mindo--Vía a Cunuco2
2020-10-24 06:30Punto Ornitológico Mindo2
2020-10-17 06:41Mindo--Vía a las cascadas (Waterfall trail)2
2020-10-25 06:30Mindo--Santuario de las cascadas3
2020-10-17 07:05Quito--Cumbaya Reservoir1
2020-10-17 13:00La Balbanera de Palugo1
2020-10-23 09:05Reservorio Guangopolo1
2020-10-17 07:04Hotel Tinalandia2
2020-10-18 05:31Reserva Otongachi1
2020-10-17 15:35Atta Lodge / Iwokrama Canopy Walkway1
2020-10-22 06:00Reserva Biológica Limoncocha2
2020-10-25 12:15Muelle de la Laguna Limoncocha2
2020-10-17 12:43La Brisa (hummingbird feeders)1
2020-10-17 10:24Coca (Puerto Francisco de Orellana)3
2020-10-21 09:00El Coca - Yasuniland1
2020-10-17 08:00Mandaripanga2
2020-10-17 06:04WildSumaco Lodge1
2020-10-17 08:32Sumaco Road1
2020-10-20 08:33Reserva Narupa (Fundación Jocotoco)1
2020-10-17 06:39Loreto Road--Cascada Hollín, Casa Susanita and vicinity1
2020-10-17 08:00Wayra Reserve2
2020-10-17 15:10Narupayaku Hummingbird Garden5
2020-10-17 07:59Boa Vista--Parque Caçari3
2020-10-11 15:58Iate Clube de Boa Vista
2020-10-12 16:30Haras Cunhã Pucá
2020-10-08 09:36Tena--Parque Amazonico "La Isla"4
2020-10-17 06:00Tambococha2
2020-10-25 09:00Misahualli3
2020-10-22 07:55Dairy Mart Rd.--east riparian1
2020-10-25 07:17Dairy Mart Rd.--south ponds1
2020-10-17 05:30Gran Selva Lodge, Napo5
2020-10-10 07:13Tijuana River Valley Regional Park--Bird & Butterfly Garden1
2020-09-30 08:15Arroyo Rosarito--Desembocadura1
2020-10-17 07:50Casa Poza Honda1
2020-10-19 09:07Cabrillo NM1
2020-10-15 17:09San Luis Rey River--mouth1
2020-10-17 05:55Baños2
2020-10-17 06:25Río Verde and Pailón del Diablo1
2020-10-20 17:32Seliba1
2020-10-24 06:18Puerto López--Hostería Mandala1
2020-10-09 16:15Puerto López--malecón (waterfront)2
2020-10-17 09:21Río Chico--Parador Arcos2
2020-10-20 10:20Ayampe--vicinity2
2020-10-17 10:16Ayampe--river delta wetlands1
2020-10-03 07:03Huntington Central Park--East1
2020-10-15 15:00Mana (village)3
2020-10-18 07:00Rizières de Mana2
2020-10-16 10:59Colorado Lagoon1
2020-10-11 07:40Ken Malloy Harbor Regional Park1
2020-10-17 08:00Guayaquil--Jardín Botánico
2020-10-20 08:09Madrona Marsh1
2020-10-10 09:49Guayaquil--Samanes ANR (sector este de la Av. Fco de Orellana)1
2020-10-09 11:00Esperanza Alta (Vía Bucay-Chillanes)2
2020-10-17 11:30Guayaquil--Samanes ANR (senderos sector oeste de la Av. Fco. de Orellana)
2020-10-27 09:36Entradero Park1
2020-10-17 07:11Guayaquil--Parque Samanes 12
2020-10-11 15:16Finca Upano3
2020-10-24 08:23Guayaquil--Malecón del Estero Salado y alrededores (Plaza R. B. Moreno, M. Universitario, Puente Zig-Zag, Parque Lineal, Puente El Velero)3
2020-10-26 13:21Bosque Protector Cerro Blanco1
2020-10-17 15:52Isla Santay IBA1
2020-10-17 06:46Rancho Alemán1
2020-10-17 16:00TaishaMirador2
2020-10-17 07:31Finca El Piura1
2020-10-02 16:43Malibu Legacy Park1
2020-10-25 07:30Savanes de Trou Poissons3
2020-10-17 07:15Hacienda Rosa Amada1
2020-10-17 10:05Manglares-Churute--La Lagartera2
2020-10-06 08:52Cerro de Hayas-Naranjal IBA4
2020-10-18 08:00Arnold Road sod fields1
2020-10-14 17:42Lac de Bois-Diable1
2020-10-19 17:47Carapa de Kourou2
2020-10-05 06:00Cascadas Coloradas3
2020-10-17 07:30Finca San Pedro1
2020-10-18 16:27Route de Guatemala3
2020-10-02 17:50Piste en U2
2020-10-23 16:36Route de Guatemala--grandes pâtures1
2020-10-09 07:05Guatemala--partie centrale5
2020-10-11 07:30Guatemala--Crique Trésor et corridor boisé4
2020-10-17 07:07Reserva Yunguilla3
2020-09-30 15:00Sentier de Montabo1
2020-10-18 08:04Marais Leblond6
2020-10-11 09:40Lagunage du Larivot2
2020-10-18 10:07Les Salines de Montjoly
2020-10-02 16:17GEPOG Cayenne (Groupe d'étude et de protection des oiseaux en Guyane)1
2020-10-25 10:20Paramana Sud1
2020-10-04 07:59Patterson Ave. agricultural fields (restricted access)1
2020-10-26 09:00Humedal La Tembladera2
2020-10-26 08:08UCSB North Campus Open Space (formerly Ocean Meadows Golf Course)1
2020-10-03 06:30Ellwood Mesa Open Space1
2020-10-17 15:30Buenaventura Reserve--general area1
2020-10-17 05:39Comunidad Campesina de San Rafael6
2020-10-17 16:00Mi Paradise3
2020-10-17 07:00Santa Cecilia trail above Paquisha2
2020-10-17 09:54Laguna Moronacocha12
2020-10-17 17:26Boulevard Joaquin Abensur2
2020-10-17 15:30Malecon de Iquitos8
2020-10-25 10:52Embarcadero Rumococha1
2020-10-17 05:50Plaza Modelo1
2020-10-17 15:53Reserva de Quistococha2
2020-10-13 13:00Copalinga Lodge1
2020-10-15 07:00PN Podocarpus--Río Bombuscaro2
2020-10-12 10:37Fairway Drive x A Street, Santa Maria1
2020-10-11 08:25Jalama Beach County Park1
2020-09-29 11:43Pismo SB--Oceano Campground1
2020-10-06 17:00Ocean Beach County Park1
2020-10-23 08:37Laguna Lake Park1
2020-10-17 05:53Tahuayo Lodge1
2020-10-02 12:00Hardie Park/Cayucos Creek (Ocean Ave Bridge to Hwy 1 Bridge), Cayucos1
2020-10-17 16:07Amazon Research Center Peru Lodge2
2020-10-17 18:41Parque Ecológico Mundo Amazónico3
2020-10-03 04:55Isla Fantasía6
2020-10-18 11:11Sector La Playa2
2020-10-03 05:46Isla de La Fantasía3
2020-10-17 07:30Parque Santander4
2020-10-14 17:40Hotel Malokamazonas2
2020-10-24 05:26Reserva Natural Palmarí1
2020-10-24 06:39Laguna de los Patos1
2020-09-28 11:10Parque Ecológico Kurt Beer--Humedal de Santa Julia1
2020-10-09 11:30Moss Landing Marine Lab1
2020-10-16 14:32Laguna Grande Park1
2020-10-09 08:30Andrew Molera SP--Big Sur River mouth1
2020-10-09 16:40Palo Corona RP--Rancho Cañada & South Bank Trail1
2020-10-09 15:21Pt. Pinos--general (sea & shore Coral to Jewell, Crespi Pond & cypresses)1
2020-10-08 10:25Schwan Lake1
2020-10-17 16:50Jaen (ciudad y vecindad)3
2020-10-12 08:49Laguna Pomacochas--Muelle Florida Pomacochas2
2020-09-28 15:45Ano Nuevo SP--Visitors Center, Elephant Seals and all trails1
2020-10-15 15:53Valle del Utcubamba--Medio2
2020-10-17 07:16Fort Mason Park1
2020-10-08 14:26Half Moon Bay SB--Sweetwood Camp + Dunes Beach + Horse Field south of Young Ave.1
2020-10-16 10:15Presidio--Battery Godfrey1
2020-10-15 17:35Golden Gate Park--Elk Glen Lake1
2020-10-11 08:36Lake Merced--Concrete Bridge area1
2020-10-10 13:49Vista Grande Canal1
2020-10-10 09:29Lake Merced1
2020-10-23 08:02Pillar Point Harbor1
2020-10-15 10:47Pillar Point Harbor--Willows, Pond and Marsh1
2020-10-08 16:44Rancho Corral de Tierra--Moss Beach area1
2020-10-12 10:35Pillar Pt.--bluffs1
2020-10-17 07:41Fitzgerald Marine Reserve--Moss Beach1
2020-09-30 15:20Arrozales de Rioja
2020-10-14 06:54Altavista Casahotel1
2020-10-17 06:15Morro de Calzada Amazon Center1
2020-10-03 08:37GoctaLab Nature Lodge1
2020-09-29 07:18Jesús del Monte (AICA PE060)
2020-10-17 06:45Waqanki/Quebrada Mishquiyaquillo--Senda Cresta (Trail to Ridge)2
2020-10-18 06:03INPA--Reserva de Campina1
2020-10-05 16:33Bolinas Lagoon1
2020-10-17 13:08Manaus--Ramal do Pau Rosa2
2020-10-18 05:58Pau Rosa--Ramal do Italiano2
2020-09-28 13:30Tomales Bay Trail1
2020-10-13 07:04Pt. Reyes--Drakes Beach (do not include Horseshoe Pond or beach/estero beyond Horseshoe Pond)1
2020-10-03 08:47Pt. Reyes--Hall Ranch1
2020-10-25 07:33ACR Cordillera Escalera--El Mono y La Gata2
2020-10-17 10:26ACR Cordillera Escalera--Mirador Alto Ahuashiyacu2
2020-10-24 15:18Residencial Alphaville2
2020-10-17 09:58Tarapoto (ciudad)5
2020-10-03 06:00MUSA--Torre de Observação2
2020-10-20 05:08Manaus--MUSA / Jardim Botânico Adolpho Ducke
2020-10-17 04:22Laguna Andiviela1
2020-10-07 16:20Campbell Cove and Hole in the Head - ONLY1
2020-10-17 11:33Laguna Ricuricocha1
2020-10-17 11:26Pumarinri Amazon Lodge5
2020-10-04 08:48Iranduba--Estrada do Caldeirão1
2020-10-11 07:06Carkeek Park1
2020-10-04 07:32Iranduba--área geral2
2020-10-02 06:51Carretera Upaquihua2
2020-10-17 20:23Sumaj Lagoon Lodge5
2020-10-14 15:46Big River Trail 1
2020-10-07 10:36Mendocino Coast Botanical Gardens1
2020-10-20 07:47Cottoneva Creek--Hwy 12
2020-10-08 08:10Flor de Café/Plataforma2
2020-09-30 13:09Mad River estuary--Hammond Bridge1
2020-09-29 12:30Mad River Estuary--School Rd. trail1
2020-10-26 09:45Victoria Golf Course (restricted access)1
2020-10-05 14:09Humboldt Bay--King Salmon1
2020-10-26 08:00Victoria--McMicking Point1
2020-10-03 15:53Beacon Hill Park1
2020-10-24 13:08Yaquina Bay--Sally's Bend1
2020-10-24 11:29Centerville Rd.--Russ Ln. to Poole Rd.2
2020-10-24 16:27Yaquina Bay--Sally's Bend-LNG Facility1
2020-10-22 07:30Port of Siuslaw Campground and Marina (restricted access)1
2020-10-20 16:49Mark Hatfield Marine Science Center and Estuary Trail1
2020-10-12 11:01Siuslaw River--South Jetty-Deflation Plain1
2020-10-22 08:42Ona Beach SP1
2020-10-15 09:40Sunset Beach Recreation Area1
2020-10-17 16:24APA do Curiaú2
2020-10-14 10:50Burrows Road1
2020-10-19 11:14Sooke--Otter Point1
2020-10-15 10:44Olympic NP--South Beach1
2020-09-28 10:45Columbia Beach1
2020-10-17 06:46Hospedaje Ecológico Rural Mountain Garden--Finca Paraíso2
2020-10-17 05:00PN Tingo Maria--3rd de Mayo1
2020-10-04 16:55Ucluelet--Kimoto Park1
2020-10-25 08:57ACP Bosque de Churumazú2
2020-10-17 05:29Parque Ecológico de Gunma2
2020-10-18 06:20Rio Branco--Ramal do Noca4
2020-10-17 06:16UFAC--Parque Zoobotânico6
2020-10-17 12:09Rio Branco--Horto Florestal8
2020-10-17 10:56Campus UFAC (Universidade Federal do Acre)3
2020-10-17 13:37Castanhal--Residencial Aldo Nascimento1
2020-10-27 06:10Plaza Mayor de Satipo4
2020-10-27 07:05Carretera Satipo Antena5
2020-10-17 10:26Carretera Satipo--Calabaza2
2020-09-29 15:00Río Rimac--Puente Móron1
2020-10-17 06:40Universidad Peruana Unión2
2020-10-14 08:20Parque de La Exposición
2020-10-17 14:02Parque de Las Leyendas1
2020-10-11 11:05Parque Cervantes3
2020-10-17 13:45Parque Florida1
2020-10-17 06:30Humedal Costero Poza de La Arenilla
2020-10-17 08:09Parque Mariscal Castilla1
2020-10-20 09:58Parque El Olivar4
2020-09-29 15:24Parque Benemérita Guardia Civil1
2020-10-25 05:18Malecon Godofredo Garcia/Area Verde San Isidro Mar1
2020-10-17 07:19Parque Central de Miraflores1
2020-10-17 07:46Parque del Amor1
2020-10-25 12:09Malecon Paul Harris1
2020-10-17 07:00Parque Ecológico Loma Amarilla1
2020-10-17 07:00Área Protegida y Reserva Natural Aquicuana3
2020-10-05 09:15Refugio de Vida Silvestre Los Pantanos de Villa--Laguna Costera y Playa2
2020-10-16 08:29Rio Alto Madre de Dios--Amazonia Lodge a Boca Manú1
2020-10-17 05:35Rancho Ganadero2
2020-10-24 05:29Aguajal--Madama3
2020-10-17 06:42Ipal Ecolodge2
2020-10-21 12:47Camino Pastora1
2020-10-17 16:15Estación Biológica Villa Carmen2
2020-10-26 10:43Mirador Pico de Hoz1
2020-10-12 06:07Plaza de Armas3
2020-10-20 06:25Reserva Ecologica Guadalupe2
2020-10-17 15:10Reserva Ecologica Guadalupe--Lodge2
2020-09-30 05:47Pilcopata (pueblo)6
2020-10-17 15:07Pozas Minería3
2020-10-11 06:30São Félix do Xingu--área geral2
2020-10-17 16:52Camino Bajo Madre De Dios1
2020-10-17 14:14Centro de Educacion, Ciencia y Conservacion Tambopata/Hacienda Herrera1
2020-10-17 04:41Inkaterra Hacienda Concepcion4
2020-10-26 15:35Monterosa/Pacha Conservancy1
2020-10-18 07:37Carajás--Rio Itacaiúnas2
2020-10-17 04:57Carretera a Manú--Chonta Chaca3
2020-10-15 05:54Santuario Historico Machu Picchu--Ferrocarril (Aguas Calientes a Mandor)3
2020-10-15 11:16Carretera a Manú--Pillahuata (Valqui A1.2)1
2020-10-19 05:27Rio Cristalino--upstream from Cristalino Lodge4
2020-10-17 05:43Água Azul do Norte--área geral1
2020-10-17 06:45Bacabeira--manguezal
2020-10-02 06:27Barba Azul Nature Reserve5
2020-09-28 05:30Sadiri Lodge
2020-10-17 15:30Rurrenabaque2
2020-10-17 06:30El Chocolatal, Rurrenabaque1
2020-10-17 10:18Trinidad--Laguna Suarez2
2020-10-17 05:04Caxias--Tucuns2
2020-10-19 05:47Trairi - Campestre6
2020-10-10 08:36Palmas--Praça dos Girassóis2
2020-10-24 09:22Palmas--Pratinha6
2020-10-18 14:30Paracuru--Barra do Rio Curu2
2020-10-17 05:30El Palmar Road1
2020-10-17 11:05Laguna Alalay2
2020-10-10 06:31Campus do Pici, Universidade Federal do Ceará
2020-10-17 06:15Terra na Veia1
2020-10-17 09:26Parque Estadual do Cocó2
2020-10-17 10:00San Miguelito Jaguar Conservation Ranch1
2020-10-17 08:36PN Torotoro1
2020-10-17 05:57Red-fronted Macaw Reserve21
2020-10-17 11:03RPPN Laguna Las Garzas1
2020-10-02 06:17Parque Municipal da Quineira1
2020-10-21 14:47Lomas de Arena Santa Cruz8
2020-10-07 17:00Samaipata2
2020-10-21 05:31Pantanal--Pousada Piuval
2020-09-30 06:32Poconé--Aymara Lodge2
2020-10-09 09:34Pousada Rio Clarinho1
2020-10-13 08:08Porto Jofre--área geral3
2020-10-17 14:22João Câmara--Área Geral1
2020-10-17 06:00Corumbá
2020-10-10 10:00Goiás--Balneário Santo Antônio
2020-10-18 10:21Pousada Sao Joao (Pantanal sur)1
2020-10-10 06:23Lagoa do Descoberto3
2020-10-18 14:24Distrito Federal--Pompílio Marques (Faz. Grotão)1
2020-10-16 17:49Planaltina--Grotão1
2020-10-05 07:22Floresta Nacional de Brasília2
2020-10-17 10:42Los Tres Gigantes, estación biológica, Dpto. Alto Paraguay (Matogrosense)6
2020-10-22 16:13Parque Vivencial 210
2020-10-24 15:17Brasília--Super Quadra Norte 2141
2020-10-24 16:02Brasília--Parque Olhos D'Água5
2020-10-01 06:24Brasília--Praça dos Cristais2
2020-10-25 15:21Parque Ecológico de Águas Claras1
2020-10-24 07:27Rodovia DF-230
2020-10-23 09:23Brasília--Estação de metrô Águas Claras (arredores)1
2020-10-17 16:21Universidade de Brasília4
2020-10-21 06:00Brasília--Parque das Garças1
2020-10-22 09:15Zoológico de Brasília1
2020-10-25 06:35Goiânia--Piscicultura Alevinos Brasil2
2020-10-17 05:10Goiânia--Parque do Lago Seco2
2020-10-25 05:35Goiânia--Reserva Caraíbas4
2020-10-25 08:20Universidade Federal de Goiás--Campus Samambaia8
2020-10-25 06:15Pousada Trijunção
2020-10-18 06:32Fazenda Água Limpa3
2020-10-18 11:14Altiplano Leste3
2020-10-17 13:40Itiyuro-Tuyunti (AICA SA10)1
2020-10-27 05:22Refugio Ecologico Caiman1
2020-10-17 11:50Lagoa dos Gatos--área geral1
2020-10-22 12:12Bodoquena--Boca da Onça1
2020-10-17 07:12RPPN Pedra D'Antas--Torre1
2020-10-25 07:24Ruta Transchaco, Mariscal Estigarribia, Dpto. Boquerón (Alto Chaco)7
2020-10-17 16:00Laguna Palopique1
2020-10-17 07:00El Oculto2
2020-10-25 05:40Campo Grande -- Centro de Educação Ambiental Imbirussu1
2020-10-27 06:00Parque Florestal Antônio de Albuquerque2
2020-10-17 16:17Campo Grande--Parque das Nações Indígenas1
2020-10-13 15:00PE do Prosa1
2020-10-17 05:18Campo Grande--Parque Linear da Lagoa1
2020-10-17 17:28Campo Grande--Campus da UFMS
2020-10-11 09:50Feira de Santana--Morrinhos15
2020-10-17 06:30Laguna Capitán, Dpto. Pte. Hayes (Alto Chaco)4
2020-10-27 06:30Feira de Santana--Praça Morada das Árvores8
2020-10-21 13:16Maceió--Porto2
2020-10-22 04:02Barra de São Miguel/AL - Brasil2
2020-10-17 08:50Río Tiraxi1
2020-10-17 07:00Chaco Lodge, Dpto. Pte. Hayes (Alto Chaco)1
2020-10-17 18:06PP Potrero de Yala (AICA JU23)2
2020-10-17 19:03PP Potrero de Yala (AICA JU23)--Mirador Lagunas1
2020-10-24 06:39Los Nogales (Yala Jujuy)1
2020-10-17 18:31Yala (AICA JU23)1
2020-10-12 16:40Dique Los Molinos1
2020-10-17 06:10Petronila de Castro1
2020-10-17 20:33Los Perales1
2020-10-17 17:30Reserva Natural Privada Eco-Portal de Piedra1
2020-10-17 10:25Dique La Ciénaga2
2020-10-21 08:01Dique Las Maderas2
2020-10-19 08:10Parque Nacional Serranía San Luis (Concepción)1
2020-10-17 18:00Casitas de campo Wara Kusi5
2020-10-17 06:24Pucará Bella Vista(Salta)2
2020-10-17 07:00Reserva del Huaico1
2020-10-04 11:05San Lorenzo pueblo1
2020-10-17 17:00Parque del Bicentenario2
2020-10-12 07:31Santa Fé do Sul--Rua Vicinal Manoel de Matos1
2020-10-17 08:25Corralito3
2020-10-11 06:00Serra do Arrepio
2020-10-14 06:00Serra do Ouro
2020-10-19 07:25Rio Aguapeí--RPPN Foz do Aguapeí - CESP22
2020-10-19 06:10Estrada do Porto Jupiazinho2
2020-10-17 05:15Angélica2
2020-10-20 07:06Botumirim--Trilha do gravatinha2
2020-10-26 07:19Botumirim--Rio de Peixe4
2020-10-22 07:14Botumirim--Reserva Natural Rolinha-do-planalto4
2020-10-16 16:45Reserva Estadual Lagoa São Paulo2
2020-10-17 05:20Itacaré--Ponte sobre o Rio de Contas3
2020-10-16 07:00Foz do Rio do Peixe14
2020-10-17 16:05Reserva Mata Maturi2
2020-10-22 08:17Parque Estadual da Serra do Conduru4
2020-10-20 06:20Reserva Apoena4
2020-10-17 07:00Río Las Cañas (Salta)2
2020-10-21 13:00Lagoa Encantada2
2020-10-02 07:00Sacramento--Fazenda Santa Maria2
2020-10-09 06:09Barretos--Fazenda Santa Fé2
2020-10-17 15:00El Arenal1
2020-10-08 17:22Estrada Boiadeira--Ponte sobre o Rio Turvo1
2020-10-12 06:49Olímpia--Margem do Rio Turvo e arredores3
2020-10-22 17:00PE Morro do Diabo--estrada parte norte9
2020-10-25 07:30Balneário da Amizade2
2020-10-12 06:10Presidente Prudente--Estrada do Batalhão3
2020-10-21 16:45PE Morro do Diabo2
2020-10-17 07:22Teodoro Sampaio--Ponto Urb12
2020-10-07 17:00Pompéu--Estádio João Canço de Souza (Campo do Cançaço)2
2020-10-25 16:00Bairro Loteamento Morada do Sol2
2020-10-10 16:33Jaboticabal--Lagoa da Ponta2
2020-10-17 07:22Rancharia--Balneário Municipal2
2020-10-17 06:30PN Copo (AICA SE03)--El Aybal
2020-10-15 08:03Jaboticabal--ETE Distrito de Lusitânia1
2020-10-17 05:24Mbaracayú--Jejuimi1
2020-10-27 16:45Jaboticabal--Bairro Residencial Jaboticabal e matas adjacentes3
2020-10-17 09:55Reserva Natural del Bosque Mbaracayú1
2020-10-19 07:19PN Serra da Canastra--lower river4
2020-10-15 09:22Lagoa do Peta1
2020-10-04 05:49PN Ilha Grande--Estrada Rio Paracaí16
2020-10-23 07:39Jaboticabal--Campus da UNESP2
2020-10-23 09:18Jaboticabal--Lago Municipal (Prefeitura)3
2020-10-23 08:42Jaboticabal--Córrego Jaboticabal-Trecho do Lago Municipal ao Horto da Unesp3
2020-10-17 16:08Mbaracayú--Aguara Ñú1
2020-10-10 08:10Humedal de Benjamin Aceval2
2020-10-17 06:28Ribeirão Preto--Cemitério da Saudade4
2020-10-07 16:46Santa Ernestina--Antiga Fazenda Água Santa1
2020-10-17 07:52Río Confuso, Pte. Hayes (Bajo Chaco)1
2020-10-13 07:00Altinópolis--Área Geral35
2020-09-29 07:00Costa Azul--Limpio, Central, PY (-25.174, -57.496)3
2020-10-25 06:36Motuca--Cabeceiras do Córrego do Simão2
2020-10-25 08:02Motuca--Cerradão do Assentamento Monte Alegre1
2020-10-17 05:48Asunción--Bahía de Asunción8
2020-10-11 07:15RPPN Mata Do Sestito3
2020-10-23 06:00Bahía de Asuncion16
2020-10-23 06:05Asunción--Lagunas Banco San Miguel5
2020-10-22 17:55Asunción--Costanera Norte Parte I2
2020-09-29 07:56Asunción--Bahía de Asunción: desde Cabildo1
2020-10-13 17:53Aeropuerto Silvio Pettirossi5
2020-10-25 15:20Gran Asunción--Parque Guasu Metropolitano8
2020-10-17 06:00Santa Clara
2020-10-15 06:05Gran Asunción--Parque Ñu Guasu, Luque
2020-10-17 06:22Observatorio de aves Yvy marane'y1
2020-10-01 06:30Yrupe, San Bernardino, Parque Nacional Ypacaray, Dpto. Cordillera3
2020-10-21 08:00Asunción--Cerro Lambaré4
2020-10-20 18:22Campus - Universidad Nacional de Asunción4
2020-10-24 14:12Fazenda Torrão de Ouro2
2020-10-17 12:45Guatapará--Mombuca3
2020-10-24 16:47Puerto Pabla, Lambaré, Central, PY (-25,384, -57,62)4
2020-10-15 05:30Estação Ecológica Caetetus2
2020-10-27 06:21Playa - Ex Calera San Antonio
2020-10-14 10:15EsEc Caetetus--Entorno direto2
2020-10-17 06:19Cajuru--Mata da Graciosa4
2020-10-17 18:13Playa Municipal de Ypacarai5
2020-10-13 16:00Araraquara--Jardim Imperador e arredores2
2020-10-12 16:01Araraquara--Ponte Jacaré-Guaçu1
2020-10-25 06:00Londrina--área geral2
2020-10-12 15:00Campus da UEL
2020-10-17 06:50Arceburgo--Fazenda Marimbondo5
2020-10-06 15:30Lagoa da Pampulha2
2020-09-28 11:46São Carlos--Jardim Ipanema1
2020-10-02 08:19Belo Horizonte--PM das Mangabeiras3
2020-10-04 06:00Fragmento Paiquerê2
2020-10-18 08:16Sapucai, Dpto. Paraguari2
2020-10-17 05:30Ea. & Reserva El Bagual (AICA FO03)6
2020-10-17 09:38Parque Estadual Serra do Rola Moça - Trilha do Cerrado1
2020-10-17 11:07Mojón de Fierro2
2020-10-12 07:25Casa Branca--Brumadinho
2020-10-01 04:04Nova Lima--área geral4
2020-10-25 07:30Dique Los Quiroga6
2020-10-17 08:20Boca Pilagá11
2020-10-01 08:00Los Naranjos1
2020-10-17 16:34Reserva de Biósfera Laguna Oca (AICA FO02)1
2020-10-18 05:22Parque Nacional da Serra do Gandarela - Santa Bárbara1
2020-10-17 15:56Itirapina--área geral2
2020-10-17 09:30Maco-Ribera del rio Dulce1
2020-10-03 17:05Rio Claro--Itapé1
2020-10-05 10:36Santuário do Caraça--área geral2
2020-10-14 10:20Poços de Caldas--Cristo Redentor5
2020-10-26 17:00La Falda1
2020-10-03 09:57Rio Claro--Pesqueiro do Mauricião3
2020-10-20 09:00Hotel Fazenda Luar de Agosto2
2020-10-17 18:00Ybytyruzú, Guairá (Paraguay Central)11
2020-10-17 08:24Rio Claro--área geral2
2020-10-01 06:41Ribeirão da Congonha (Congonha Stream)3
2020-10-03 06:12Fazenda Andrelucy2
2020-10-17 06:30Ortigueira--Morro Da Pedra Branca1
2020-10-17 14:37Rio Claro--Residencial Florença8
2020-10-11 17:13Piraju--Monte Alegre do Funil2
2020-10-22 14:44Sitio da Diana2
2020-10-25 07:10Rio Claro--Campus da UNESP9
2020-10-17 04:15Rio Claro--Bairro Vila Indaiá1
2020-10-27 07:30Floresta Estadual Edmundo Navarro de Andrade1
2020-10-26 05:34Botucatu--Fazenda Edgárdia (UNESP)8
2020-10-06 14:19Botucatu--Jardim Botânico5
2020-10-22 06:18Piracicaba--Tanquã1
2020-10-27 16:34Parque Ecológico e Cultural Gilberto Ruegger Ometto2
2020-10-21 11:37Parque Linear do Córrego Andrezinho3
2020-10-06 06:20Floresta Estadual de Botucatu6
2020-10-22 10:17Refúgio Biológico Bela Vista2
2020-10-20 07:02Foz do Iguaçu--Prainha de Três Lagoas2
2020-09-29 06:13Lavras--Praça Dr. Augusto Silva1
2020-10-24 17:24Botucatu--Estância Demétria1
2020-10-17 15:31Ouro Branco--área geral1
2020-10-25 09:08Botucatu--Jacutinga1
2020-10-27 13:45Foz do Iguaçu--Reserva Técnica Jardim Lancaster IV2
2020-10-27 06:25Foz do Iguaçu (área geral)1
2020-10-17 15:00Foz do Iguaçu--Parque Monjolo1
2020-10-16 09:55Foz do Iguaçu--Vaca Atolada do M'Boicy3
2020-10-27 05:49Foz do Iguaçu--Praça Uniamérica2
2020-10-27 05:17Foz do Iguaçu--Hotel Bourbon2
2020-10-27 05:33Foz do Iguaçu--Mabu Thermas Grand Resort4
2020-10-17 17:29Foz do Iguaçu--Centro de Altos Estudos da Conscienciologia (CEAEC)2
2020-10-19 07:50Carvalhópolis--área geral
2020-10-09 10:31Foz do Iguaçu--Encruzilhada da Macumba2
2020-10-09 05:13Foz do Iguaçu--Hotel Carimã1
2020-10-18 16:30Piracicaba--Praça do Turcão5
2020-10-17 10:00Piracicaba--Bosque do Campinho3
2020-10-17 10:19Puerto Iguazú (AICA MI01)--ciudad2
2020-10-17 16:57Piracicaba--ESALQ1
2020-10-03 07:01600 hectáreas (AICA MI01)2
2020-10-18 16:51Foz do Iguaçu--Vale dos Macacos4
2020-10-17 11:26Piracicaba--área geral1
2020-10-27 10:32Foz do Iguaçu--Aeroporto Internacional Cataratas1
2020-10-26 15:12Pilar, Capital Dpto. Ñeembucú (Ñeembucú)2
2020-10-17 07:28Bofete--área geral2
2020-10-18 05:29Bofete--área urbana5
2020-10-25 06:57Jacutinga--Chácara Geysa1
2020-09-30 15:00PN Iguazú--Área Cataratas (AICA MI01)3
2020-10-17 11:29Guasu cua, Dpto. Ñeembucú (Ñeembucú)4
2020-10-24 16:11Ouro Fino--área geral1
2020-10-22 12:03Santa Bárbara D'Oeste--Brejo do Triste-Pia2
2020-10-16 14:02Piranga1
2020-10-25 07:20Pouso Alegre--Retão Do Brejal2
2020-10-24 14:17Campinas--APA Casarão3
2020-10-04 15:00Pedreira--Área Geral12
2020-10-17 16:42Campinas--Alphaville
2020-10-10 09:50PP Urugua-í (AICA MI02)--Seccional Uruzú3
2020-10-17 17:39Monte Alegre do Sul--Pousada da Fazenda2
2020-10-17 07:10Guriri--Restinga Guriri Norte1
2020-10-11 11:30Campinas--Cambuí
2020-10-25 16:38Sousas--San Conrado1
2020-10-17 16:40Guriri--área geral1
2020-10-17 10:52Resistencia1
2020-10-18 16:43Bio Reserva Karadya (AICA MI04)2
2020-10-23 08:20Campinas--Jardim São Gabriel1
2020-10-11 16:52Reserva Guyra Reta1
2020-10-27 16:56Indaiatuba--Parque do Mirim1
2020-10-11 05:53Socorro--Bairro dos Morais4
2020-10-27 08:10Valinhos--Rua Benedito Jesuino de Oliveira1
2020-10-27 07:59Indaiatuba--Sítio São Bento1
2020-09-30 08:29Serra dos Cocais--Parte Média2
2020-10-24 07:27Cachoeira de Minas--Área Geral2
2020-10-27 07:39Indaiatuba--Parque Ecológico Jardim Regente2
2020-10-24 08:46Parque Ecológico Eugênio Walter3
2020-10-17 14:48Parque Ecológico de Indaiatuba2
2020-10-24 18:00Indaiatuba--Pau Preto2
2020-10-27 17:34Indaiatuba--Centro2
2020-10-25 06:22Boituva--Condomínio Portal das Estrelas3
2020-10-04 06:30Salto--Mata do Bagageiro9
2020-10-11 09:51Valinhos--Vale Verde2
2020-10-03 15:45Pedra Bela--Córrego Raso2
2020-10-17 15:40Itararé--área urbana2
2020-10-04 11:30Salto--Parque do Lago10
2020-10-24 08:00Indaiatuba--Rua Senai1
2020-10-20 17:20Indaiatuba--Vale das Laranjeiras2
2020-10-12 04:16Pedra Bela--Pedra do Santuário12
2020-10-23 07:30Itatiba--Lagoa do Jardim Leonor1
2020-10-17 05:20Itapeva--área urbana2
2020-10-24 14:18Bragança Paulista--Sítio São Caetano1
2020-10-08 09:24Parque Refúgio das Aves1
2020-10-04 17:42Itajubá--Av. BPS2
2020-10-17 09:22Lago do Taboão3
2020-10-11 09:00Parque da Cidade de Jundiaí8
2020-10-12 10:19Jundiaí--Lago Vale Azul6
2020-10-11 10:03Parque Municipal Petronilla Markowicz1
2020-10-21 16:30Pouso Alto--área urbana2
2020-10-10 06:00Jundiai--Bairro Ermida (Base do Japi)8
2020-10-25 17:00Recanto do Rachado2
2020-10-17 06:01Gonçalves--Pousada Vida Verde
2020-10-27 14:28Jundiaí--Parque Jardim do Lago7
2020-10-27 08:59Sorocaba--Floresta Cultural2
2020-10-11 09:09São Bento do Sapucaí--Serra da Balança
2020-10-25 11:10Castro--PCH Rio Iapó2
2020-10-06 05:42São Bento do Sapucaí--Vale do Serrano
2020-10-09 13:00PE do Ibitipoca2
2020-10-21 08:23Parque Municipal Edmundo Zanoni3
2020-10-21 11:16Atibaia--Morro do Puma (Jd. dos Pinheiros)4
2020-10-25Atibaia--Córrego da Figueira2
2020-10-24 05:23Camping Gaivota1
2020-10-01 11:15São Miguel Arcanjo--Lagoa do Guapé4
2020-10-15 13:02Lar São Vicente De Paula2
2020-10-10 10:41Parque Municipal de São Francisco Xavier3
2020-10-26 08:24Fazenda Gaia
2020-10-17 13:49Campos do Jordão--área geral2
2020-10-19 13:33PE Campos do Jordão (Horto Florestal)1
2020-10-17 07:30Empedrado4
2020-10-22 05:33Santo Antônio do Pinhal--área geral
2020-10-24 07:04PE do Juquery2
2020-10-26 06:20Santa Teresa--Pousada Villa Theodora1
2020-10-24 06:30Monteiro Lobato--Chácara Morada dos Sonhos4
2020-10-24 14:05São Miguel Arcanjo--Refúgio das Araucárias4
2020-10-15 16:30Isla Apipé--Monte Grande3
2020-10-17 08:08São Miguel Arcanjo--R. Joaquim J.da Cunha1
2020-10-17 20:05Aracruz--área geral1
2020-10-20 07:57RPPN Trápaga--Estradas de Acesso2
2020-10-20 07:50Carlos Euler--Passa Vinte/MG
2020-10-12 05:34São Paulo--CPTM Linha 7 Estação Jaraguá1
2020-10-18 09:13PE Carlos Botelho--Núcleo São Miguel Arcanjo (sede)1
2020-10-10 05:56São Paulo--Praça Agripino da Silva Filho2
2020-10-15 08:00Ribeirão Grande--Paraíso Eco Lodge3
2020-10-16 07:32Fazenda Iguaçú - Mangueirinha1
2020-10-24 06:30PE Intervales6
2020-10-25 17:05PNM Augusto Ruschi2
2020-10-23 14:16Vargem Grande Paulista--CLAM2
2020-10-22 10:22Vargem Grande Paulista--Várzea do Rio Pirajibu-Mirim3
2020-10-12 11:38Parque Cidade de Toronto6
2020-10-27 10:27Horto Florestal (PE Alberto Löfgren)3
2020-10-18 11:59Arrozais de Tremembé--Estrada do Kanegae2
2020-10-02 07:32Pq. Municipal Morro do Ouro2
2020-10-11 05:45PP Araucaria (AICA MI12)2
2020-10-27 05:23Carapicuíba--Condomínio Palos Verdes9
2020-10-20 06:48Zoológico Municipal de Guarulhos2
2020-10-03 07:47São Paulo--Rua Nanuque
2020-10-18 06:08PE Pedra Azul2
2020-10-26 14:27Cotia--Rua Jambo1
2020-10-24 05:37São Paulo--Vila São Francisco5
2020-10-04 06:07Mangueirinha--Área Geral2
2020-10-14 07:40Parque Villa Lobos2
2020-10-20 13:15Apiaí--CIEM CPRM (acesso restrito)1
2020-10-03 08:13Parque Cemucam2
2020-10-26 10:00Universidade de São Paulo (Cidade Universitária)6
2020-10-27 07:29Ciclovia Rio Pinheiros--entre Parque Villa Lobos e Ponte Cidade Jardim1
2020-10-23 13:00Penedo--área geral2
2020-10-10 11:00São Paulo--Praça Monteiro Lobato2
2020-10-18 08:02Verde Paraíso - Santa Isabel4
2020-10-17 11:40São Paulo--Praça da Igreja Santa Maria Goretti1
2020-10-25 08:10São Paulo--Parque Previdência2
2020-10-17 11:24São José Dos Campos--Parque Ribeirão Vermelho6
2020-10-17 06:32São Paulo--Praça da República1
2020-10-22 16:27São Paulo--Largo do Paissandú2
2020-10-27 06:24São José dos Campos--Parque Roberto Burle Marx5
2020-10-05 07:10Parque Augusta1
2020-10-05 14:26Pindamonhangaba--Bosque do Condomínio Colonial Village1
2020-10-18 16:02Pindamonhangaba--Lago Azul1
2020-10-26 05:06Parque Ecológico do Tietê3
2020-10-02 14:42São Paulo--Rua Manoel Dutra2
2020-10-22 08:45Parque Trianon1
2020-10-24 06:34São Paulo--Praça dos Amores e arredores2
2020-10-09 09:38Univap--Cavas de Areia1
2020-10-12 06:20São Paulo --Estação Engenheiro Goulart da CPTM5
2020-10-24 14:39Trilha dos Tucanos1
2020-10-03 16:00São Paulo--rua Damião da Silva
2020-10-17 07:50São José dos Campos--Banhado região central3
2020-10-25 14:37PE do Alto Ribeira (PETAR)1
2020-10-17 13:21Bahía Carayá3
2020-10-07 16:06Reserva Natural Municipal Zanjón Loreto1
2020-10-26 08:40São Paulo--Praça Amadeu Amaral1
2020-10-20 15:22São José dos Campos--Parque Vicentina Aranha3
2020-10-23 15:00Trilha dos Tucanos--estrada de acesso2
2020-10-09 15:29Parque Ermelino Matarazzo1
2020-10-21 16:48São José dos Campos--Poliesportivo Vila Tesouro2
2020-10-06 17:30Camino alternativo Ituzaingó (Corrientes)3
2020-10-10 07:30Mburucuyá--Recreo Cañada Fragosa1
2020-09-30 15:52Parque Ibirapuera1
2020-10-26 09:00São Paulo--Vila Esperança1
2020-10-17 07:30Loreto2
2020-10-26 17:10Parque da Aclimação2
2020-10-11 08:23São Paulo--Piscinão Rincão2
2020-10-23 15:04São Paulo--Praça Rosa Alves da Silva1
2020-10-18 15:35São Paulo--Chácara das Jaboticabeiras1
2020-10-14 17:45São Paulo--Rua Dona Brígida1
2020-10-01 16:09São Paulo--Praça Dr. Péricles Maciel1
2020-10-22 11:30São Paulo--Rua Colônia da Glória2
2020-10-27 08:53Reserva Urbana Arroyo Itá1
2020-10-24 09:15Resende--área geral2
2020-10-07 07:53São Paulo--UNASP SP2
2020-10-21 15:03São Paulo--Praça Alexandre Cabanel1
2020-10-27 17:39São Paulo--Avenida Irerê1
2020-10-12 17:47São Paulo--Bairro Pq. Santo Antônio2
2020-10-12 18:06São Paulo--Avenida Odila2
2020-10-17 09:30Desembocadura Arroyo Mártires3
2020-10-19 08:27São Paulo--Vila Formosa1
2020-10-11 08:04Itapecerica da Serra--Recanto do Beija-flor e entorno2
2020-10-04 08:38PP Teyú Cuaré8
2020-10-04 11:06Tapiraí--Pousada Salve Floresta1
2020-10-17 07:05Associação Ecológica Vale dos Lagos1
2020-10-24 07:25São Paulo--Rua Etruscos4
2020-10-25 09:15PEFI--Jardim Botânico de São Paulo3
2020-10-17 06:45Tapiraí--Estrada para o Legado das Águas2
2020-10-03 09:30Parque Praia do Sol2
2020-10-02 08:35Interlagos--Praça na Rua Nantes2
2020-10-01 12:17PEFI--Parque Zoológico de São Paulo1
2020-10-02Taubaté--Pousada Pantera1
2020-10-25 07:24Domingos Martins4
2020-09-29 07:30Guararema--Matinha1
2020-10-10 09:00Parque Linear Nove de Julho2
2020-10-07 10:50Legado das Águas--área geral2
2020-10-17 09:30ARA Área de Recursos Ambientales Arroyo Zaimán1
2020-10-17 10:30Sítio Piraquara8
2020-10-23 06:47Estação Santo André2
2020-09-29 13:00Reservatório de Contenção de Àgua--Santo André1
2020-10-09 07:05São Paulo--SESC Interlagos1
2020-10-26 09:51Santo André--Parque Escola2
2020-10-05 07:46Santo André--Prefeitura Municipal1
2020-10-08 07:00Santo André--Rua Adão Broniszeski2
2020-10-24 06:45Santo André--Parque Central3
2020-10-17 05:00Campo San Juan (AICA MI20)2
2020-10-20 06:00Santo André--Praça Patápio Silva2
2020-10-19 11:50Represa Billings8
2020-10-19 15:00Cachoeira do Putim4
2020-10-11 18:35Club De Campo Santa Cecilia3
2020-10-25 05:28Mogi das Cruzes--brejo a leste da cidade4
2020-10-17 08:04PN Iberá--Cambyretá2
2020-10-25 07:02Ea. Santa Cecilia1
2020-10-17 14:00Represa Taiaçupeba10
2020-10-03 06:20Santa Branca--Estrada Casa Logos1
2020-10-19 13:08Reserva Urutaú2
2020-10-17 06:00Ea. Santa Inés6
2020-10-14 07:31Comunidade Quilombola Sapatu2
2020-10-01 06:34Parque Natural Municipal Bororé2
2020-10-17 06:23Candelaria4
2020-10-10 16:40Santa Branca--Estrada dos Barretos1
2020-10-25 10:01Mogi das Cruzes--Brejo do bicudinho-do-brejo-paulista1
2020-10-17 06:20Lagoa Nova X Estrada Bom Jesus3
2020-10-24 07:30Parque Temático de la Cruz1
2020-10-21 07:30Parque Estadual da Caverna do Diabo2
2020-10-27 07:30Vitória -- Jardim Botânico da Vale2
2020-10-17 07:00Ribeirão Pires--Córrego da Igreja2
2020-10-11 17:05Estrada Velha do Itapeva3
2020-10-11 08:46Valença--Parque Natural Municipal Açude da Concórdia1
2020-10-22 09:27Vitória -- Ilha do Boi2
2020-10-11 10:00Coronel Domingos Soares--área geral
2020-09-30 06:30Estação Rio Grande da Serra (CPTM)6
2020-10-15 11:00São Bernardo do Campo--Barragem Antonio Bianco e adjacências3
2020-10-17 06:30Santo André--Campo Grande e estrada do Rio Claro8
2020-10-11 07:30Paranapiacaba--Av. Henry Ford1
2020-10-08 06:17PE da Serra do Mar--Núcleo Curucutu2
2020-10-24 16:08Picada con Cuero (AICA SF 02)5
2020-10-06 07:40Vila de Paranapiacaba6
2020-10-06 09:00Paranapiacaba--Caminho da Bela Vista2
2020-10-25 06:45Reserva Privada Usos Múltiples Guapo-í, Aº Ceibal (AICA SF 02)3
2020-10-20 09:14Sao Luis do Purunã4
2020-10-24 07:27Piraí--área geral2
2020-10-26 06:45Angra dos Reis--Sertão de Mambucaba/Perequê1
2020-10-24 17:16Itanhaém--Chácara Sara1
2020-10-10 18:12Itanhaém--área geral5
2020-10-17 07:30PE Restinga de Bertioga--Estrada Família Pinto2
2020-10-08 05:51Rio Claro(RJ)--Área Geral2
2020-10-17 06:11Estrada Paraty-Cunha (RJ-165)1
2020-10-18 11:30RJ 139--Pirai a Passa Três1
2020-10-24 10:23Mongaguá1
2020-10-24 17:03Itanhaém--Alameda Guaraçaí1
2020-10-17 13:39Praia Grand--Balneário Flórida2
2020-10-11 07:05Itanhaém--Av. Sorocabana2
2020-10-15 06:30Praia Grande--Balneário Maracanã
2020-10-17 16:36Picada Flor2
2020-10-17 16:30PE Restinga de Bertioga--Praia de Itaguaré2
2020-10-03 08:48São Vicente--Praia de Paranapuã1
2020-10-20 14:00Bertioga--Praia de Itaguaré2
2020-10-21 06:30Itanhaém--Beira Mar20
2020-10-02 08:53Praia Grande--Praia do Forte1
2020-10-25 08:00Peruíbe--área geral6
2020-10-17 15:52Chácara Invernadinha1
2020-10-10 15:00Peruíbe--área urbana1
2020-10-21 09:30Peruíbe--Beira Mar20
2020-10-17 06:22Paraty--Praia e mangue do Jabaquara1
2020-10-11 07:22Guaraú--área geral2
2020-10-22 13:39Paraty--Jardim Ponte Branca1
2020-10-06 06:00Paraty--Sítio Vista Alegre4
2020-10-18 10:00São Sebastião--Juréia2
2020-10-18 05:50Sítio Samambaia Azul1
2020-10-17 06:42Paraty--Morro do Forte1
2020-10-18 06:00Ubatumirim--Ninho da Cambacica2
2020-10-17 06:22Parque Barigui2
2020-10-17 08:53Paraty--Mangue Terra Nova1
2020-10-17 15:09Ubatuba--Ubatumirim1
2020-10-17 10:32Curitiba--Parque do Passaúna3
2020-10-07 09:35Projeto Dacnis--trilha baixa4
2020-09-28 05:50Projeto Dacnis--área geral1
2020-10-24 13:51Itamambuca Eco Resort
2020-10-18 05:56Condomínio Mar Verde--Praia da Mococa1
2020-10-03 06:20Rocio, Petrópolis1
2020-10-17 14:26PE Serra do Mar--Núcleo Picinguaba--Estrada para a Casa de Farinha1
2020-10-09 05:42Parque Natural Municipal Montanhas de Teresópolis4
2020-10-14 08:00Ubatuba--Milanelli Ocean View3
2020-10-17 15:18Palmas--Fazenda São Geraldo2
2020-10-17 11:00PE Serra do Mar--Núcleo Picinguaba--Praia da Fazenda1
2020-10-17 06:58Palmas--Estância Guamirim3
2020-10-18 05:19Ilha Comprida
2020-10-11 07:57Trilha da Praia do Sono, Paraty1
2020-10-09 07:53Ilha Comprida--Pedrinhas3
2020-10-12 10:00Laguna El Bonete1
2020-10-25 15:00Ihabela--Ponta das Canas1
2020-10-17 15:00Reserva Potrero Lote7B6
2020-10-17 16:08Cananéia--Estrada do Quarentenário1
2020-10-17 18:11Cananéia--Trilha Dos Papagaios1
2020-10-25 17:25Ilhabela--área geral1
2020-10-11 11:40Estrada entre Salto Morato e Guaraqueçaba4
2020-10-25 09:30Carlos Pellegrini y Laguna Iberá (AICA CR10)6
2020-10-24 14:00Ilhabela--Fazenda Engenho D'Água1
2020-10-24 10:00Ilhabela--Itaquanduba1
2020-10-25 10:00Ilhabela--Itaquanda1
2020-10-24 17:16Ilhabela--área urbana2
2020-10-24 10:00Cambá Trapo
2020-10-23 10:40Paraje Uguay
2020-10-17 05:51PE do Desengano--Morumbeca do Imbé1
2020-10-17 07:30Ea. Virocay (AICA CR15)3
2020-10-26 05:00Nova Friburgo--Itororó Ecolodge1
2020-10-22 15:20Duque de Caxias--Área geral2
2020-10-03 06:30Rio de Janeiro--Praia da Brisa, Pier 23
2020-10-10 08:00Colonia Porvenir1
2020-10-11 06:30Parque da Orla da Lagoa de Jacarepaguá
2020-10-11 09:30Rio de Janeiro--Clube de Aeronáutica
2020-10-26 17:05Campo Olímpico de Golfe3
2020-10-18 06:35Jacarepaguá--Aeroporto
2020-10-22 10:09Rio de Janeiro--Bosque da Barra
2020-10-01 07:30PN da Tijuca--área geral1
2020-10-16 07:20Rio de Janeiro--Praça Paris
2020-10-17 06:30Rio de Janeiro--Museu da República
2020-10-16 06:00Parque Eduardo Guinle
2020-10-23 06:00Praia do Flamengo
2020-10-19 09:00Rio de Janeiro--Parque Lage2
2020-10-17 08:00Rincão dos Souza4
2020-10-21 15:32Jardim Botânico do Rio de Janeiro1
2020-10-27 05:13Niterói--Icaraí1
2020-10-22 15:30Rio de Janeiro--Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas8
2020-10-22 06:10Rio de Janeiro--UFRJ Campus da Praia Vermelha
2020-10-24 07:03Niterói--Piratininga, Ilha do Pontal1
2020-10-05 16:34Niterói--Rio João Mendes6
2020-10-14 06:49Fazenda Rio Vermelho2
2020-10-17 06:50APA de Maricá2
2020-10-17 07:04Estrada Rural Dona Francisca1
2020-10-17 04:58Lagoa de Saquarema
2020-10-17 13:36Pousada Rio Manso3
2020-10-13 08:04Piraí2
2020-10-14 16:00Vila da Gloria--área geral2
2020-10-11 08:28Mar Chiquita (AICA CO07)--Península de Mare1
2020-10-10 10:00Rio dos Cedros--Cachoeira Formosa2
2020-10-10 07:30Rio dos Cedros -- Recanto Bonito por Natureza2
2020-10-13 16:38Jaraguá do Sul--Parque Malwee1
2020-10-19 08:00Casa Apacheta1
2020-10-26 09:49Cranioleuca Cueva1
2020-10-23 14:08El Pampero1
2020-10-24 07:26Dique Malpaso (Dumesnil)2
2020-10-18 05:58Timbó--Pousada Eco Locanda Tirolese2
2020-10-09Pomerode--Morro da Turquia2
2020-10-26 07:32Plaza Las Palmeras1
2020-10-25 08:00Maki & Mamá2
2020-10-17 09:00Reserva Gral. San Martín (Córdoba)1
2020-10-24 13:51Benedito Novo--Zinco1
2020-10-26 08:01Parque Autóctono1
2020-10-17 06:00Uruguaiana--Área Geral2
2020-10-18 09:36Balneário Piçarras--Morro Quininho (OnG Selvage)1
2020-10-17 13:23Estrada Velha de Cruz Alta a Tupanciretã1
2020-10-17 07:00Serra Tomio (divisa entre Rio do Sul e Laurentino)1
2020-10-23 07:06Bañado Arundinicola2
2020-10-17 07:30Camino Arroyo Víboras2
2020-10-17 07:11Área de Protección Ambiental Rincón de Franquía3
2020-10-17 06:59Brilhante ||5
2020-10-17 07:17Reserva Águas do Brilhante5
2020-10-17 14:21Itajaí--Morro da Antena3
2020-10-26 09:09Paquetá1
2020-10-21 07:00Rincón de lo Ciervos8
2020-10-17 15:20Camino alternativo Laguna Paiva - Campo Andino1
2020-10-25 06:50Balneario Municipal: "intendente Bertero"2
2020-10-17 10:45Canal Cacique Guaymallén3
2020-10-23 08:54Florianópolis -- Lagoinha de Ponta das Canas2
2020-10-10 20:44ESEC Carijós1
2020-10-15 10:38Zona entre Calle 121 y ruta 13
2020-10-16 05:58UCAD -- UFSC1
2020-10-17 08:00San José del Rincón1
2020-10-15 08:19Parque Linear do Córrego Grande2
2020-10-12 08:32Florianópolis--Estação de Maricultura da UFSC1
2020-10-17 10:58Sierras de las Peñas Norte1
2020-10-17 08:45Subestação Desterro1
2020-10-24 08:07Morro do Lampião2
2020-10-21 06:42Parque Municipal Lagoa do Peri -- Trilha do Saquinho2
2020-10-06 13:13Reserva Forestal Chaviyú1
2020-10-17 06:30QuintaDoLago1
2020-10-17 06:35Parque San Martín1
2020-10-17 08:30Ilha de Santa Catarina--Caieira da Barra do Sul2
2020-10-17 09:47Establecimiento La Rosalia2
2020-10-17 17:35Paraje La Jaula1
2020-10-17 13:02Viejo Camino a La Jaula3
2020-10-23 13:10Caxias do Sul--Nossa Senhora da Saúde1
2020-10-17 07:37Arenitas Blancas3
2020-10-17 07:20PN Pre-Delta (AICA ER06)3
2020-10-27 10:29Parque Natural Municipal Xokleng1
2020-10-11 15:29Nova Veneza--Sítio Justi2
2020-10-22 18:05Puerto Yeruá--Bañados y Cavas1
2020-10-24 07:16Vila Nova Do Sul--Avenida Prim da Silveira Neves1
2020-10-17 06:18Arroyo Don Cristóbal--Zona puente de madera1
2020-10-17 07:00Capela de Santana--Margem do Rio Caí6
2020-10-16 15:00PN El Palmar (AICA ER01)3
2020-10-19 10:21Parque Romeu Benício Wolf2
2020-10-17 12:05Sapiranga--ARIE Ferrabraz2
2020-10-17 15:56Sapiranga--Alto Ferrabraz1
2020-10-27 11:46Nogoyá--Paseo de los Puentes1
2020-10-18 09:20Establecimiento Bichadero-Fros, Cuchilla de Laureles1
2020-10-27 06:21São Leopoldo--Rost2
2020-10-17 08:00Três Forquilhas--Boa União3
2020-10-06 05:29Maquiné--Linha 14 de Julho1
2020-10-25 06:44Canoas--Praia Paquetá1
2020-10-19 08:17Itati--Reserva Mata Paludosa2
2020-10-21 12:01Arerunguá--Camino Pueblo Arerunguá (Paso de las Piedras) - Ruta 262
2020-10-23 10:32Porto Alegre -- Parque Mascarenhas de Morais1
2020-10-17 07:49Porto Alegre--Estrada Marechal Osório1
2020-10-17 05:00Eldorado do Sul--IPVDF, FEPAGRO
2020-10-18 07:25Parcão2
2020-10-23 11:16Parque da Harmonia, Porto Alegre1
2020-10-26 05:45Porto Alegre--Praça David Rosemblit1
2020-10-06 09:40Parque Germânia2
2020-10-05 15:45Porto Alegre--Praça Cônego Alfredo Ody2
2020-10-17 06:43Porto Alegre--Rua Eça de Queiroz1
2020-10-08 12:59Maquiné--área geral3
2020-10-25 06:08Porto Alegre--Orla do Guaíba, Cristal5
2020-10-10 18:00Parque Urquiza2
2020-10-12 10:30Estrada da Laguna
2020-10-17 15:50Cava de Soldini1
2020-10-26 16:30Valle inundación Arroyo Saladillo (Soldini)1
2020-10-17 07:25Refúgio de Vida Silvestre Banhado dos Pachecos7
2020-10-17 08:01Reserva de Uso Múltiple Isla del Puerto2
2020-10-15 13:49Osório--Lagoa do Marcelino1
2020-10-17 15:03Barra do Ribeiro--Estrada de acesso ao Horto Florestal Barba Negra4
2020-10-20 10:30Puerto Viejo, San Javier2
2020-10-20 10:40Puerto Viejo1
2020-10-21 08:10San Javier1
2020-10-20 09:54Cidreira--Lagoa da Fortaleza2
2020-10-17 10:00San Nicolás de los Arroyos1
2020-10-13 08:30PN Esteros de Farrapos e Islas del Río Uruguay--Área General1
2020-10-09 14:00Camping viejo1
2020-10-24 07:00Laguna Melincué y lagunas adyacentes (AICA SF06)-- Costa RN 905
2020-10-17 11:06Reserva El Potrero--administración (AICA ER03)1
2020-10-17 08:46Reserva El Potrero--La Barraca (AICA ER03)1
2020-10-17 18:10Reserva El Potrero (AICA ER03)1
2020-10-17 09:44Perdices (AICA ER02)2
2020-10-17 06:40Ceibas--camino Cuatro Hermanas (AICA ER07)2
2020-10-17 06:30Shell - Ceibas1
2020-10-17 12:24Ceibas--camino Arroyo Ñancay (AICA ER07)2
2020-10-17 15:47Ceibas--Terraplén (AICA ER07)2
2020-10-17 13:45Ceibas--humedales (AICA ER07)1
2020-10-17 07:11Laguna La Picasa2
2020-10-23 17:40Estancia La Silvana--Puntas del Chuy, Sec.4º1
2020-10-17 06:23Bañado de la Papelera2
2020-10-25 08:00Paso Centurión2
2020-10-16 15:28Mostardas--Trilha das dunas1
2020-10-25 17:27Paso del Centurión--Establecimiento Dr Felipe Cantera2
2020-10-21 14:40Dolores y Río San Salvador1
2020-10-11 06:44PN Lagoa do Peixe--Trilha do Talha-Mar1
2020-10-19 06:21Pontal da barra--beira da praia1
2020-10-09 13:55Tavares--Barra da Lagoa de Peixe1
2020-10-17 16:50Baradero--Camino de las Cañadas1
2020-10-17 12:59Rio Grande -- Ilha de Torotama1
2020-10-17 06:30Banhado do 25 / FEPAGRO -- Rio Grande1
2020-10-27 10:08El Chajá3
2020-10-17 06:50PN Otamendi/Ciervo De Los Pantanos(AICA BA04)--Camino Islas Malvinas30
2020-10-17 06:06PN Otamendi/Ciervo De Los Pantanos(AICA BA04)--Sendero Historias del Pastizal4
2020-10-17 08:57Arroyo de la Cruz3
2020-10-17 17:07Camino Barrio El Cazal4
2020-10-27 06:42Reserva Ribera Norte4
2020-10-19 10:27Parque Natural La Lucila8
2020-10-23 09:59Proyecto Reserva Natural Yrigoyen2
2020-10-24 13:41Vicente López--Costa del Río de la Plata1
2020-10-24 15:45Reserva Natural Urbana El Corredor1
2020-10-24 09:31Parque Saavedra1
2020-10-27 16:50Parque del Bicentenario - Tecnópolis2
2020-10-10 17:48Reserva "Los Macuquitos".1
2020-10-12 06:01La Charqueada, Treinta y Tres1
2020-10-26 08:42Lago de Regatas1
2020-10-24 15:01La Reja--Dique Roggero1
2020-10-10 14:35Isla del Padre1
2020-10-24 07:24Proyecto Reserva Natural Isla Verde (El Palomar)3
2020-10-17 17:20Playa Los Verdes2
2020-10-23 11:30Parque Centenario2
2020-10-17 09:53Parque Lineal AFE5
2020-10-27 10:25Reserva Ecológica Costanera Sur (AICA BA25)
2020-10-27 10:01Reserva Ecológica Lago Lugano1
2020-10-25 09:15Reserva Costera Municipal de Avellaneda2
2020-10-23 09:15Reserva Natural Municipal Santa Catalina2
2020-10-17 08:03Parque Natural Camino de las Flores - Longchamps3
2020-10-24 07:34Isla Paulino4
2020-10-17 10:26Berisso--Balneario La Balandra1
2020-10-19 14:30Camping Arequita1
2020-10-21 16:10Colonia Wilson1
2020-10-17 07:00Reserva Natural Playa Penino1
2020-10-25 12:13Solís. Cno. de R8 a La Caperuza1
2020-10-19 09:37Casona de Piedra4
2020-10-25 10:28Jardín Botánico de Montevideo1
2020-10-23 11:48Facultad de Ciencias-UdelaR1
2020-10-27 09:01Parque Batlle2
2020-10-24 17:40Guazuvirá-Circuito Norte1
2020-10-25 15:18Parque Rivera
2020-10-17 16:41Parque Baroffio--Área general2
2020-10-10 15:05Playa Malvín1
2020-10-19 09:24Parque Rodo--Lago1
2020-10-27 17:37Parque Rodo--Lago Canteras1
2020-10-17 09:45Punta Indio (AICA BA08)1
2020-10-26 17:45Faro Punta Carretas1
2020-10-24 11:50Campo Chico
2020-10-14 10:11Parque Nacional Isla De Flores1
2020-10-17 08:50Punta Colorada2
2020-10-21 09:31Paisaje Protegido Laguna de Rocha--Área general1
2020-10-25 07:52(IBA) Esteros del Arroyo Maldonado--Área general2
2020-10-18 16:17Laguna José Ignacio--Área sur y Desembocadura1
2020-10-17 12:30Allen--Isla 161
2020-10-17 10:21Villa Cacique3
2020-10-17 09:02Reserva Natural Chasicó
2020-10-26 18:06Villa Gesell5
2020-10-17 09:07Laguna Nahuel Ruca (AICA BA11)1
2020-10-09 15:14Mar Chiquita (AICA BA11)1
2020-10-26 17:28Reserva Natural Puerto Mar del Plata (AICA BA12)1
2020-10-24 07:38Desembocadura del arroyo El Gaucho--Albúfera de Reta1
2020-10-17 15:53Costa Bonita2
2020-10-17 15:20Ea. San Antonio Viejo1