The fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) is a member of the thrush family Turdidae. It breeds in woodland and scrub in northern Europe and Asia. It is strongly migratory, with many northern birds moving south during the winter. It is a very rare breeder in the British Isles, but winters in large numbers in the United Kingdom, Southern Europe, North Africa and the Middle East. It is omnivorous, eating a wide range of molluscs, insects and earthworms in the summer, and berries, grain and seeds in the winter.

Fieldfares often nest in small colonies, possibly for protection from predators. The nest is built in a tree where five or six eggs are laid. The chicks are fed by both parents and leave the nest after a fortnight. There may be two broods in southern parts of the range but only one further north. Migrating birds and wintering birds often form large flocks, often in the company of Redwings.

The fieldfare is 25 cm (10 in) long, with a grey crown, neck and rump, a plain brown back, dark wings and tail and white underwings. The breast and flanks are heavily spotted. The breast has a reddish wash and the rest of the underparts are white. The sexes are similar in appearance but the females are slightly more brown. The male has a simple chattering song and the birds have various guttural flight and alarm calls.
Fieldfare
Date Location Count
2021-02-01 09:39PR de la Pointe-De la Martinière1
2021-02-24 15:00Hellissandur--beach1
2021-02-18 12:57Seltjörn1
2021-02-14 13:13Akureyri--Lystigarðurinn1
2021-02-24 13:00Húsavík--Hjartarlundur og nágr.2
2021-02-28 09:46Húsavík--Garðarsbraut 431
2021-02-16 11:50Húsavík--Ketilsbraut/Miðgarður2
2021-02-21 11:30Húsavík--skrúðgarður (park)3
2021-02-28 17:00Húsavík--Háagerði 72
2021-02-06 14:15Húsavík--Skógargerðisdalur2
2021-02-28 15:57Víkingavatn1
2021-02-22 14:43Höfn--Þorgeirslundur1
2021-02-22 14:50Höfn--Einarslundur1
2021-01-31 12:46Stöðvarfjörður--þorpið (town)2
2021-02-18 15:40Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-02-13 11:45Alto Sil--La Brañina8
2021-02-26 10:00Babia y Luna PNat--Torrestío6
2021-02-28 08:30L.lena--Puertu la Cubilla/Lena--Puerto de La Cubilla40
2021-02-20 15:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás110
2021-02-10 15:19Vegacervera--Pico Valporquero2
2021-02-10 17:00Valdelugueros--Valle (Zona alta)46
2021-02-27 08:10Lady's Island Lake1
2021-02-13 10:14La Serrota--Fuentes del Adaja5
2021-02-27 11:30Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Crémenes--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-02-22 11:07Mount Usher Gardens2
2021-02-07 12:49Woodbrook (Village)2
2021-02-12 09:10Bruichladdich1
2021-02-12 09:30Isle of Rum9
2021-02-25 11:26Arija--Peña de la Horca2
2021-02-23 11:09Alfoz de Santa Gadea--Área General10
2021-02-23 10:14Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia12
2021-02-27 11:45Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas8
2021-02-23 09:38Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo4
2021-02-15 16:30Merindad de Valdeporres--Ahedo de las Pueblas53
2021-02-13 09:03Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-02-28 14:10Dehesa de Robregordo9
2021-02-12 17:03Riocerezo--Área General58
2021-02-26 15:10Lagunas de Atapuerca41
2021-02-09 13:10Loch Fyne--Otter Ferry4
2021-02-23Comarca de Lara--Iglesiapinta
2021-02-06 11:08Glendaruel
2021-02-13 15:50Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat15
2021-02-14 04:36Holy Loch30
2021-02-15 12:59Monte Santiago MNat--Salto del Nervión3
2021-02-13 13:43Lower Ballabeg (private site)2
2021-02-11 13:46Vidareidi1
2021-02-28 15:25Gypsy Pool26
2021-02-26 09:15Loans--Farmland1
2021-02-28 15:30Collennan Smallholdings26
2021-02-07 12:10Fullarton Woods7
2021-02-17 09:20Loans (Village)19
2021-02-22 15:01Phurt9
2021-02-28 10:04Puerto de Santa Inés, Vinuesa16
2021-02-11 15:29Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve1
2021-03-01 10:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas del Campamento Náutico2
2021-02-21 16:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh80
2021-02-16 08:00Fuentetoba (Pico Frentes y alrededores del pueblo)12
2021-02-10 13:55Stantyway Farm19
2021-02-18 08:12Velilla de la Sierra32
2021-02-24 11:30River Clyde from Rutherglen Bridge to King's Bridge27
2021-02-13 09:07Glasgow Green1
2021-02-15 12:07Balmore Pool Walk10
2021-02-28 10:31San Pedro Manrique7
2021-01-31 11:03Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-26 12:00Redcastle12
2021-02-16 09:30Noviercas, Humedal del Molino Blanco3
2021-02-05 16:10Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga3
2021-02-21 09:35Cambus Pools NR3
2021-02-08 16:50Greylake RSPB Reserve15
2021-02-07 10:05Tullibody Inch90
2021-02-13 09:55Alva Woodland Park60
2021-02-12 14:30Clava Cairns1
2021-02-15 12:15Easter and Wester Dalziel34
2021-02-14 08:48Fort George3
2021-02-09 08:09Bidston Hill16
2021-02-21 12:15Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-02-21 08:00Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)3
2021-02-21 10:27Wellington Gravel Pits18
2021-02-21 10:50Plex Moss14
2021-02-16 12:00Isle of Portland--Culverwell1
2021-02-11 15:45Countess of Chester Country Park
2021-02-10 11:25Maiden Castle45
2021-02-03 12:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios7
2021-02-14 23:30Etxalar--pueblo6
2021-02-18 07:11Sierra de Alaitz1
2021-02-14 13:00Bertiz PNat--Area General3
2021-02-27 09:15Bavelaw Marsh5
2021-02-27 14:45Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve5
2021-02-26 15:03Venus Pool1
2021-02-27 09:35Threipmuir Reservoir6
2021-02-25 09:30Newton Park Lake50
2021-02-08 10:00Dalgety Bay
2021-02-25 08:10Cressage Bridge1
2021-02-28 10:15Sheinton10
2021-02-06 13:10Saughton Public Park1
2021-02-06 12:21Water of Leith1
2021-02-01 12:30Dyrham Park NT1
2021-02-28 08:16Wymott Ponds60
2021-02-11 08:58Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR1
2021-02-11 10:32Harrison Park including Union Canal1
2021-02-15 11:00Farley20
2021-02-10 12:00River Severn at Buildwas6
2021-02-26 12:30Wyke40
2021-02-17 11:00Foulshaw Moss NR25
2021-02-07 11:40Mortonhall1
2021-02-16 14:30Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools3
2021-02-14 11:00Kinghorn Loch
2021-02-18 07:00Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-02-13 12:05Duddingston Loch2
2021-01-31 09:23Seafield Shore3
2021-02-22 14:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve3
2021-02-08 14:22Houghton Green Flash6
2021-02-28 09:07Stoborough Heath NNR–-Sunnyside Scrape60
2021-02-19 08:00Swineham Point4
2021-02-28 13:31Hartland Moor NNR
2021-02-17 12:02Wyre Forest NNR1
2021-02-10 11:00Corsham Lake5
2021-02-11 11:00Higher Marston Area3
2021-02-27 09:40Alston Wetland64
2021-02-15 08:10Woolston Eyes NR1
2021-02-13 10:20Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-08 14:40Musselburgh--Esk Mouth
2021-02-22 09:34The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR4
2021-02-19 10:30Selva de Irati ZEC--Azpegi1
2021-02-25 13:47Sandbach Flashes
2021-02-14 10:55Camp Lane Pits2
2021-02-13 10:23Greenlands Farm22
2021-02-11 14:27Chase Woods2
2021-02-25 07:30Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR50
2021-02-15 09:39Garston Wood RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-08 11:32Port Seton Shore1
2021-01-31 10:26Croome Park (NT)20
2021-02-27 07:44Knowlton Church10
2021-02-23Dunham Massey (NT)
2021-02-27 09:44Bateswood Country Park and LNR16
2021-02-07 12:10Glenkinchie (Village)48
2021-02-27 07:30Carrington Moss20
2021-02-28 13:16Martin Down NNR1
2021-02-02 14:30Ferny Ness200
2021-02-20 13:55Stour Valley LNR19
2021-02-08 13:00Dewlands Common LNR1
2021-02-27 17:00St Stephens Castle20
2021-02-21 11:38Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes7
2021-02-05 14:26Stocks Reservoir6
2021-02-26 13:42Lapwing Hall Pool1
2021-02-26 16:20Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool12
2021-02-25 16:21Mere Farm Quarry
2021-02-08 10:05Hanbury Hall (NT)33
2021-02-26 07:00Elton Reservoir4
2021-02-02 12:06Astbury Mere Country Park2
2021-02-16 14:35Letham Burn1
2021-02-17 14:36Eden Estuary Centre
2021-02-14 12:00Redesmere10
2021-02-27 07:40Cameron Reservoir1
2021-02-13 10:00Kilconquhar Loch4
2021-02-07 07:57Zaragoza--Soto de La Almozara2
2021-01-31 07:44Zaragoza--Parque del Agua6
2021-02-10 08:58Bickton5
2021-02-24 11:00Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR12
2021-02-17 14:21Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries3
2021-02-10 09:00Salisbury Plain--East side5
2021-02-15 13:07River Bollin at Mill Lane10
2021-02-25 13:09Church Lane Flood1
2021-02-21 11:00Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail
2021-02-11 14:36Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin2
2021-02-26 17:08Dane's Moss CWT NR26
2021-02-28 09:06Bittell Reservoirs2
2021-02-13 09:00Fife Coast and Farmland between St Monans and Pittenweem5
2021-02-22 12:06Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area50
2021-02-20 11:30Sierra del Toro--Area General8
2021-02-20 15:56Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths15
2021-02-14 11:12Poynton (Town)7
2021-02-07 08:41Towers Road and Fields15
2021-02-27 09:54Styperson Pool2
2021-02-26 15:20Faseny Cottage27
2021-02-05 08:35Jorcas--Sotos del río Alfambra28
2021-02-14 18:20Barry Buddon2
2021-02-02 09:30Agüero1
2021-02-28 08:30Ladybrook Valley Interest Trail--High Lane Section2
2021-02-13 12:43Cotswold Water Park--Pit 12710
2021-02-28 07:05New Forest NP--Sway Heathland30
2021-02-10 13:03Waterside Flash, New Mills1
2021-01-31 09:48Mellor Cross and Mellor Moor1
2021-02-07 10:23New Mills Golf Club Flashes35
2021-02-12 14:00Fife Ness Muir WR5
2021-02-28 14:05Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone7
2021-02-13 09:20Arnfield Reservoir2
2021-01-31 11:40New Forest NP--Denny Wood4
2021-02-19 08:47Whiteley Nab11
2021-02-12 13:48Lower Longdendale Reservoirs5
2021-02-27 11:21New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure12
2021-02-06 07:49Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm1
2021-02-14 10:15Snitterfield Ponds1
2021-02-15 13:30Wolverton Farmland1
2021-02-13 13:46Torness1
2021-02-15 08:30North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)1
2021-02-13 09:34Baulking Gravel Pit1
2021-02-10 08:10Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-26 11:01Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2021-02-28 07:30Lepe Country Park1
2021-02-19 15:55The Pleasance20
2021-02-27 15:31Castle Farm Recreation Centre50
2021-02-14 09:30Kenilworth Common LNR2
2021-02-28 10:32University of Warwick3
2021-02-14 10:09Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)3
2021-02-14 09:20Wainbody Wood LNR20
2021-02-13 13:50Tutbury Avenue Open Space1
2021-02-03 08:13Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR16
2021-02-26 12:42Dowlaw1
2021-02-14 10:45War Memorial Park3
2021-02-14 09:40High Bridge Gravel Pits10
2021-02-10 09:30Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR30
2021-02-27 10:56Langsett Reservoir12
2021-02-26 10:11Ashley Warren28
2021-02-27 07:04Farmoor Reservoir27
2021-02-27 07:30Cothill NNR5
2021-02-21 10:15Bury Down3
2021-01-31 11:14Redmires Reservoirs8
2021-02-27 08:38Beeley Moor5
2021-02-13 09:50Cassington Gravel Pits5
2021-02-19 15:19Fenny Compton--The Slade300
2021-02-05 10:53Serra Aitana--Font de Forata-Pas de la Rabosa2
2021-02-07 08:14Churn Farm40
2021-02-24 09:00Appleford Gravel Pit7
2021-02-14 15:01Port Meadow2
2021-02-22 17:19Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)50
2021-02-15 15:45Oxford Canal and Mill Stream1
2021-02-08 11:10Sinfin Moor Wetlands9
2021-02-24 11:12Wyver Lane1
2021-02-28 15:24Radley Lakes3
2021-02-20 12:00Oxford University Parks5
2021-02-15 08:17Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-02-24 07:39Marston Meadows1
2021-02-14 11:23Water Eaton22
2021-02-03 10:56Alvaston Park1
2021-01-31 13:53Porter Valley Woodlands LNR--Endcliffe Wood50
2021-02-15 09:28Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow1
2021-02-26 07:46Low Barns DWT NR1
2021-02-27 15:00Sydlings Copse8
2021-02-28 07:00Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-20 13:30Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-02-14 10:24Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)100
2021-02-27 15:00Charnwood Lodge NNR6
2021-02-09 13:55Hosehill Lake LNR2
2021-02-10 10:30Roundhay Park2
2021-02-05 21:26Shipley Country Park4
2021-02-24 13:27Westwood and Ringwood Park35
2021-02-01 09:00Shadwell Farmland2
2021-02-10 13:14Arkwright to Staveley Trail (TPT)30
2021-02-28 15:03Foxlow Ponds31
2021-02-21 07:37Waterstock Golf Course
2021-02-21 08:59Waterstock Flood Plain
2021-02-24 14:05Loddon Valley1
2021-02-04 13:01Poolsbrook Country Park2
2021-02-10 14:44Stansted Forest
2021-02-12 10:14Staveley STW and Water Meadow3
2021-02-23 14:00Worminghall area200
2021-02-21 11:56Long Eaton Gravel Pits32
2021-02-12 15:30Chichester Harbour3
2021-01-31 11:20West Shield Hill20
2021-02-10 11:10St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2021-02-25 13:30Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve
2021-02-10 09:13Big Waters NR3
2021-02-28 15:38The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa7
2021-02-15 14:30Durham University1
2021-02-07 16:00Corby Loch220
2021-02-09 07:52Exhibition Park4
2021-02-27 07:37Gallows Bridge Farm (Bird hide only)4
2021-02-08 09:43Tyne Bridge4
2021-02-25 08:00Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-02-22 14:30Stanford Reservoir40
2021-02-19 13:48Weetslade Country Park NWT NR4
2021-02-26 14:57Longhirst Flash2
2021-02-10 13:50Girdleness2
2021-02-13 13:15Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve5
2021-02-16 15:00Bestwood Country Park
2021-02-15 12:47Linton Lane and Ponds1
2021-02-13 16:45Stoneybeck Lake8
2021-02-11 08:23Rising Sun Country Park19
2021-02-15 07:47East Chevington NWT NR4
2021-02-14 11:25Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)4
2021-02-14 09:49Queen Elizabeth II Jubilee Country Park2
2021-02-24 09:30Saddington Reservoir40
2021-02-28 10:30Holywell Pond NR43
2021-02-12 12:46Lynemouth Bay--Snab Point to Lyne Burn Mouth3
2021-02-20 07:49Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain1
2021-02-19 10:00Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-02-22 13:44Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-02-14 11:27St Marys Island LNR3
2021-02-13 15:12Northumberland Park1
2021-02-24 16:16Blueberry Farm595
2021-02-26 09:00Beningbrough Hall (NT)400
2021-02-28 10:44Norton Common10
2021-02-23 06:33Thursley NNR1
2021-02-12 11:59Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-02-21 12:07Academy Pools and Cut Throat Dene67
2021-02-28 10:00Thorpe Marsh YWT NR10
2021-01-31 11:45Pitsford Reservoir
2021-02-15 15:50Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm2
2021-02-17 14:20Lodge Farm Business Centre, Pond, and Adjoining Gamestrips60
2021-02-26 07:30Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-02-26 06:30Harrington Airfield140
2021-02-28 07:38Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve2
2021-02-13 08:36Shackleford Farmland50
2021-02-09 09:35Askham Bog YWT NR5
2021-02-14 08:16Enton Lakes1
2021-02-26 16:20Topham Ferry Flashes15
2021-02-14 08:13Linford Lakes2
2021-02-08 10:15Furzton Lake6
2021-02-14 15:01Hoveringham Sailing Lake1
2021-02-13 14:53Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows1
2021-02-13 08:02Loseley and Binscombe15
2021-02-13 11:15Blue Lagoon LNR1
2021-02-12 07:35Campbell Park1
2021-02-20 13:59Dorney Common2
2021-02-26 10:05River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane4
2021-02-08 09:38Broadwater Park1
2021-02-21 15:20Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool4
2021-02-21 10:42Loxhill Farmland18
2021-02-19 13:25Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir15
2021-02-20 06:57Unstead Water Meadows8
2021-02-23 12:26Ouzel Valley Park8
2021-02-28 13:21Huggin Carr Lake4
2021-02-20 10:01Coldwaltham Brooks5
2021-02-06 08:31Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR
2021-02-14 08:31Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-02-10 14:20Windsor Great Park3
2021-02-06 11:34South Downs NP--The Burgh18
2021-02-14 07:49Lound Gravel Pits
2021-02-09 14:30Shardeloes Estate--Shardeloes Lake8
2021-02-21 07:00University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-02-27 08:49Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-02-10 15:00Hatfield Moors SSSI--Ten Acre Lake12
2021-02-27 09:00River Wey near Burpham3
2021-02-23 12:22Stapleford Park20
2021-02-21 14:58Hatfield Moors SSI--Kilham West26
2021-02-28 06:46Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve50
2021-01-31 08:07Shamley Green Farmland1
2021-02-11 10:00Hatfield Moors SSSI2
2021-02-03 16:30Stoke Common5
2021-02-20 14:07Gringley Carr230
2021-02-06 14:25Pitstone Hill SSSI30
2021-02-13 09:15Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-02-17 08:47Teesside South Gare1
2021-02-23 16:31Wraysbury Gravel Pits--Wraysbury I Gravel Pits (also known as Sunnymeads GP) complex4
2021-02-08 13:40Horton Gravel Pits3
2021-02-22 11:03Wraysbury Gravel Pits
2021-02-14 15:15Misbourne Trail from Mill Lane to Bottom House Farm Lane86
2021-02-14 09:17Hatfield Moors SSSI--Tunnel Pits and Alderfen10
2021-02-22 12:10Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex1
2021-02-22 08:20Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground10
2021-02-22 15:00Langley Park Country Park2
2021-02-15 09:30North Duffield Carrs100
2021-01-31 09:30Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-02-22 07:43Staines Moor SSSI3
2021-02-11 16:29Aughton Ings30
2021-02-21 08:58North Duffield Ings1
2021-02-01 14:45Martin Top Farm80
2021-02-15 14:11RHS Garden Wisley4
2021-02-14 14:55Maple Cross Farmlands5
2021-02-16 15:30Staines Reservoirs12
2021-02-06 15:45West Hyde (Village)5
2021-02-28 13:55Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)2
2021-02-13 13:38Rutland Water--North Arm 1
2021-02-10 12:00Pynesfield North & South Lake14
2021-02-12 09:30Redcar Rocks1
2021-02-15 14:00Troy Mill Gravel Pit10
2021-02-01 11:00Stocker's Lake West (Inns Lake)2
2021-02-23 11:15Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR2
2021-02-14 07:10Stocker's Farm3
2021-02-10 11:40Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake22
2021-02-27 07:40Rutland Water
2021-02-23 11:05Water End Moor and River Gade environs19
2021-02-16 14:41Cottam Lakes60
2021-02-21 11:38Stanwick Lakes
2021-02-27 08:05Trent Port60
2021-02-24 09:04Willingham Road (Marton)20
2021-02-14 11:27Bookham Commons NT Reserve25
2021-02-22 07:00Allerthorpe Common YWT NR
2021-02-28 08:30Yeading Woods LNR--Ten Acre Wood LWT NR1
2021-02-11 07:35Warnham LNR1
2021-01-31 12:30Minet Country Park2
2021-02-11 09:17Cassiobury Park LNR2
2021-02-27 14:00Island Barn Reservoir1
2021-01-31 09:45Flamstead Walks2
2021-02-10 15:00Barton Hill Road West End Cereal Fields50
2021-02-22 07:45Osterley Park and House1
2021-02-23 13:45Ashtead Common NNR2
2021-02-15 10:34Bushy Park1
2021-02-28 09:26Warren Farm (Ealing)15
2021-02-13 14:56Rushett Farm1
2021-02-20 07:33River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury23
2021-02-12 14:40River Colne Valley at the Munden Estate30
2021-02-28 10:40Batch Wood1
2021-02-13 14:16East Hyde (Herts side)2
2021-01-31 15:50Southill Road between Old Warden and Cardington10
2021-02-19 13:52Pegsdon Hills
2021-02-10 10:03Aldenham Country Park and Reservoir10
2021-02-14 09:51Langley Vale Woods1
2021-02-25 15:09Batford Springs LNR1
2021-02-13 07:27Richmond Park (London)1
2021-02-25 15:00North Cliffe Wood YWT NR60
2021-02-23 07:00Heartwood Forest--West side100
2021-02-27 14:58Priest Hill SWT NR2
2021-02-14 10:30Chiswick House and Gardens1
2021-02-26 10:04Kingswalden Park1
2021-02-27 07:37Canon's Farm, Banstead2
2021-02-13 12:30Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits
2021-02-05 10:31Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Garden Wood20
2021-02-28 07:16Brent Reservoir1
2021-02-13 09:40Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit2
2021-02-11 12:35Oughtonhead Common LNR
2021-02-02 09:35Coopers Green Gravel Pits30
2021-02-06 10:46Barnet Gate25
2021-02-13 07:06Morden Hall Park1
2021-02-12 10:00Worth Forest7
2021-02-20 15:21Codicote Bottom40
2021-02-12 14:25Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-02-28 07:35Totteridge Valley11
2021-02-12 07:40Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-02-11 10:32Brocket Park--The Broadwater1
2021-01-31 10:00The Moors SWT NR and Watercolour Lagoons5
2021-02-27 09:27Gypsy Lane West (Blue Lake Fishery), Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-02-06 07:09Poulter Park2
2021-02-18 16:32Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East1
2021-02-25 16:24Tallington Lakes2
2021-02-27 14:32Little Woodcote1
2021-02-14 09:40Ayot St Peters Farmland and Woods3
2021-02-15 09:20Southey Wood1
2021-02-13 11:03Purwell Ninesprings HMWT NR3
2021-02-12 11:42Barnet Playing Fields1
2021-02-23 07:39Beddington Farmlands1
2021-02-15 10:36Biggleswade Common2
2021-02-21 11:15Sandy--RSPB The Lodge
2021-02-26 11:18Norton Green1
2021-02-16 11:10Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-02-13 11:15Hampstead Heath1
2021-02-10 08:45Roundshaw Downs LNR2
2021-02-14 12:51Radwell Lake25
2021-02-14 14:30Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-02-12 13:41Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-02-16 14:30Hedgecourt Lake
2021-02-20 15:31Ivel Springs LNR4
2021-02-16 16:26Baston Gravel Pits250
2021-02-26 13:40Holly Hill Farm20
2021-02-13 09:20Bygrave Common Farmlands50
2021-02-28 11:48British Wildlife Centre5
2021-02-19 15:58Baston Fen LWT NR100
2021-02-14 11:41South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells2
2021-02-15 08:57Gillespie Park LNR1
2021-02-27 09:38Shawlands Farm
2021-02-09 07:40Finsbury Park11
2021-02-13 14:36South Downs NP--Rodmell Brooks6
2021-02-14 10:16Woodberry Wetlands NR24
2021-02-27 16:15Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint10
2021-02-13 12:03South Norwood Country Park1
2021-02-09 09:37Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland7
2021-02-03 08:07Northwold Primary School1
2021-02-08 11:16Fletching Mill Farm1
2021-02-13 11:15The Icknield Way Cereal Fields at Wallington30
2021-02-20 10:45Stanground Wash BCNWT NR
2021-02-14 16:28Wallington30
2021-02-24 12:37Walthamstow Marshes SSSI5
2021-01-31 10:45Forty Hall Country Park1
2021-02-19 16:40Willow Tree Fen LWT NR70
2021-02-14 08:10Tottenham Marshes3
2021-02-16 10:13Bencroft Wood20
2021-02-13 13:00Waterworks NR1
2021-02-28 16:40Stowgate250
2021-02-15 07:00Leyton Marsh and Waterworks NR2
2021-02-22 13:19Hackney Marsh1
2021-02-02 10:11Theobalds Park200
2021-02-15 13:28Wykeham Lakes40
2021-02-09 13:29Kings Meads HMWT NR4
2021-02-19 10:30Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Planell d'Aigüestortes fins Estanys Llong i Redó1
2021-02-13 13:05West Ham Cemetery4
2021-02-13 14:27Lee Valley Regional Park--Cornmill Meadows3
2021-02-06 11:20Wanstead Flats--The Avenue1
2021-02-12 13:39Lee Valley Regional Park--Green Lane Fishing Pits1
2021-02-14 11:08Deeping High Bank3
2021-02-08Chingford Golf Course (Restricted access)45
2021-02-16Wanstead Flats--Bush Wood9
2021-02-13 14:31South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2021-02-21 13:53Wanstead Flats1
2021-02-08Chingford Plain49
2021-02-11Wanstead Park5
2021-02-21 10:12Amwell HMWT NR8
2021-02-15 14:15Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North4
2021-02-04 13:03Wimpole Estate (NT)6
2021-02-11Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works5
2021-02-14 14:13Barwick Ford1
2021-02-12 12:04Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-02-22 09:01Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-02-10 08:28Seamer Tip Pool1
2021-02-24 15:45Bough Beech Reservoir3
2021-02-28 15:58Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve9
2021-02-26 10:20Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-27 16:45Fowlmere RSPB Reserve
2021-02-19 09:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-02-27 15:52Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse69
2021-02-10 09:04North Moor (Hunmanby)30
2021-02-13 12:00Darent Valley--Eynsford to Shoreham3
2021-02-15 12:47Hunmanby Water Treatment Works1
2021-02-14 14:00Rainham--Stone Barges2
2021-02-13 10:00Havering Country Park20
2021-02-07 12:43Primrose Valley (Stream and woods)6
2021-02-10 08:50Church Ravine1
2021-02-12 15:16Filey Brigg Country Park8
2021-02-02 13:31Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2021-02-12 07:45Filey Bay17
2021-02-11 13:15Byron's Pool LNR2
2021-02-14 13:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence36
2021-02-28 06:49Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park2
2021-02-14 10:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve200
2021-02-11 10:45Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone7
2021-02-17 07:05Dunorlan Park10
2021-02-22 14:37Haynes Park3
2021-02-15 12:01Tour d'observation Marais Vernier1
2021-02-21 09:50Ouse Washes--Earith62
2021-02-15 15:27Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park2
2021-01-31 07:38Forty Acre Field
2021-02-11 13:04Platford Green
2021-02-11 10:05Dernford Reservoir2
2021-02-12 10:30Dagnam Park2
2021-02-12 10:00Belhus Woods Country Park20
2021-02-09 09:00Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve20
2021-02-06 11:24Stourbridge Common3
2021-02-09 12:49West Thurrock Marshes161
2021-02-14 10:48Ditton Meadows1
2021-02-21 12:08Wandlebury Country Park200
2021-02-09 11:35Cambridge Research Park NR4
2021-02-07 13:09Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park10
2021-02-13 10:16Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve7
2021-02-13 16:43Wilbraham Fens SSSI4
2021-02-27 10:58Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR15
2021-02-28 12:01Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)10
2021-02-13 12:27Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR5
2021-02-13 09:30Leybourne Lakes Country Park5
2021-02-24 14:45Burwell Fen5
2021-02-27 16:25Wicken Fen NNR12
2021-02-13 10:53New Hythe Gravel Pits2
2021-01-31 07:32Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen
2021-02-21 08:39Abbey Meads Lake
2021-02-15 13:06Manby Flashes4
2021-02-17 14:00Holmpton (Village)300
2021-02-14 09:00Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve9
2021-02-08 14:30Chelmer Valley Riverside LNR10
2021-02-08 11:00Bicknor Wood4
2021-02-04 12:59Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac2
2021-02-13 16:30Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 12
2021-02-24 13:24Phyllis Currie EWT NR3
2021-02-05 11:30Halstow Marshes and Egypt Bay1
2021-02-15 16:05Chemin des Hauts Vents (Saint-Ouen-du-Tilleul)1
2021-02-21 11:19Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-02-25 06:34Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park25
2021-02-23 09:10Ickworth (NT)30
2021-02-17 10:59Pett Dane Forest4
2021-02-13 13:37Conyer Marshes20
2021-02-10 08:36Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-02-10 13:21Friars Meadow20
2021-02-21 08:24Cockley Cley Parish20
2021-02-19 07:10West Acre Scrape and Common2
2021-02-14 10:30Bures (Countryside)
2021-02-15 12:40Oare Marshes LNR2
2021-02-23 11:26Cockley Cley Raptor Watchpoint80
2021-02-12 07:15Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area6
2021-02-13 09:07Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway
2021-02-26 14:02Rue du Bois Breton3
2021-02-13 13:23Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick & Fleet
2021-02-10 10:01Abberton Reservoir47
2021-02-14 14:30Port Lympne--Gardens, Woodlands, and Paddocks2
2021-02-24 12:13Port Lympne--Car Park and Grasslands
2021-02-21 16:52Mickle Mere SWT NR
2021-02-02Etchinghill Golf Course (Please respect the golfers)1
2021-02-13 16:00Lyminge (Village)1
2021-02-27 06:39Goose Common3
2021-02-13 15:50Cattawade Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-21 07:47Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)27
2021-02-11 23:45Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2021-03-01 08:11Neatherd Moor75
2021-02-26 07:48Stodmarsh NNR22
2021-02-11 15:40Grove Ferry4
2021-02-20 10:22Alton Water20
2021-02-24 11:25Beech Grove (Restricted access)50
2021-02-14 16:22Bobbits Lane LNR10
2021-02-15 11:53Belstead Brook Park5
2021-02-12 12:25Akenham Parish6
2021-02-23 09:34Wherstead Parish70
2021-02-28 11:00Hindolveston Village and Surrounding Farmland8
2021-02-23 16:22Foxley Wood NWT NR40
2021-02-06 11:04Barcelona—Escollera Port Olímpic1
2021-02-12 11:50Le Hâble-d'Ault4
2021-02-27 08:16Minster Pumping Station and Marshes2
2021-02-13 08:04Tuddenham3
2021-02-11 10:15Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes3
2021-02-14 11:01Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2021-02-27 07:28River Stour at Bloody Point1
2021-02-20 07:16Worth Marshes5
2021-02-15 15:30Sandwich Bay5
2021-02-03 07:40Mary Bax2
2021-02-21 16:30Hethersett (Village)180
2021-02-19 10:53Ketteringham Waste Depot5
2021-02-11 12:53Earlham Marshes1
2021-02-22 12:20Buxton Heath SSSI70
2021-02-16 15:27North Foreland2
2021-02-04 08:15Falkenham Creek12
2021-02-15 08:55Eaton Vale including Eaton Golf Course2
2021-02-15 15:35Hellesdon Pastures CWS and Sweet Briar Marshes SSSI1
2021-02-10 15:45Marston Marshes LNR3
2021-02-09 09:15Earlham Road Cemetery2
2021-02-28 07:46River Wensum in Norwich2
2021-02-04 11:30Felbrigg Estate (NT)1
2021-02-13 09:47Gas Hill2
2021-02-14 13:39Trowse Marshes1
2021-02-17 12:47Montseny PNat--Turó de l'Home3
2021-02-11 14:56Whitlingham Country Park1
2021-02-25 09:45Bridge Rd, Colby1
2021-02-09 12:35Thorpe Marshes NWT NR7
2021-02-28 15:00Surlingham Church Marsh RSPB Reserve10
2021-02-27 07:33Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines3
2021-02-15 14:05Holton Pits40
2021-02-14 15:14Ranworth Broad1
2021-02-15 14:30St Benet's Abbey1
2021-02-21 11:29Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR20
2021-02-11 12:50Southwold Town Marshes2
2021-02-02 15:20Es Cap Blanc2
2021-02-13 10:23Site de compensation École Polytechnique1
2021-02-15 09:42Lac de Viry-Châtillon1
2021-02-14 12:34Parc départemental Georges-Valbon (Parc de la Courneuve)1
2021-02-13 08:44Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-02-15Gravières du Rivecourt / Les Quinze Mines30
2021-02-19 14:29Etangs des Martres d'Artière2
2021-02-13 15:00Steenwerck (ville)10
2021-02-27 08:20Lac du Héron--RNR du Héron10
2021-02-11 16:00Knokke - Het Zwin
2021-02-19 07:55Arthun--Réserve de Biterne1
2021-02-13 10:58Vosselare - Meerskant2
2021-02-07 13:43Ooidonk--Kasteelvijver en Meersen16
2021-02-21 08:53Harchies - Les Marais
2021-02-13 14:07Ellezelles - Ancient chemin de fere1
2021-02-13 10:00Zingem - Weiput1
2021-02-13 09:00Zingem - Schelde Zwalmmonding10
2021-02-13 09:40Zingem - Spettekraai20
2021-02-10 11:53Drongen - Leeuwenhof2
2021-02-25 14:06Drongen - Assels2
2021-02-17 14:42Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen1
2021-02-16 13:00Merelbeke - Reymere
2021-02-11Kluizen - Waterspaarbekken5
2021-02-09 10:33Gent - Rozenbroeken2
2021-02-21 14:38Kalken - Kalkense Meersen5
2021-02-04PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Orient1
2021-02-17 13:45Etang de Marcenay1
2021-02-14 16:00Jard Anglais (Châlons-en-Champagne)2
2021-02-06 09:40Falemprise - Barrages de l'Eau d'Heure1
2021-02-22 12:41Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-02-08 10:13Kruibeke - Kortbroek1
2021-02-17 09:29Noordpolder van Ossendrecht4
2021-02-13 13:45Etang du Grand Coulon1
2021-02-13 11:30Boitsfort - Cottony Pond + Nature Reserve3
2021-02-08 15:37Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Observatoire Chantecoq1
2021-02-26 10:30Antwerpen-L.O. - Burchtse Weel1
2021-02-21 10:00Roly - Etang du Fraiti2
2021-02-13 10:13Lac de la Forestière25
2021-02-14 08:13Lac du Der-Chantecoq1
2021-02-09 08:28Meijendel14
2021-02-27 09:17Lentevreugd2
2021-02-13 12:30Neerijse - Grote Bron4
2021-01-31 08:00Koningshooikt - Jutse Plassen8
2021-02-20 10:23Haasrode - Quarry (restricted access)30
2021-02-14 09:05Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen3
2021-02-13 12:30Dinant1
2021-02-25 08:30Vallon de Combeau--Élevage du Percy2
2021-02-19 10:11Rembercourt-Sommaisne (ville)
2021-02-27 15:50Geel - Mosselgoren6
2021-02-14 10:13Biesbosch--Galeiwaard1
2021-02-20 08:29Retie - Kattesteertvijver50
2021-02-05 15:45Schulensbroek3
2021-02-16 08:30Sarcenas--Col de Porte25
2021-02-27 14:13Kasteel de Haar
2021-02-07 13:00Meldert - Laren Noord150
2021-02-13 11:14Texel--Landal Sluftervallei1
2021-02-08 14:19IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker1
2021-02-14 13:00Lac de Chalain15
2021-02-21 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas16
2021-02-12 09:30Beukenburg1
2021-02-21 11:05Kampina--De Weert15
2021-02-12 08:20Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)2
2021-02-05 10:10Lac de Madine1
2021-02-06 08:00Leschaux (ville)1
2021-02-28Ancien haras d'Annecy1
2021-02-26 08:34Vlagheide33
2021-02-05 08:47Forêt du Risoux20
2021-02-13 10:47Réserve naturelle En Bucley4
2021-02-26 08:18Forêt de Veytay6
2021-02-25 16:45Marais des Bidonnes15
2021-02-25 12:35Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]1
2021-03-01 08:44Founex1
2021-02-14 10:05Maastricht--Zandwingat Bosscherweg5
2021-02-23 15:59Marais de Sionnet50
2021-02-14 07:43Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-02-21 11:44Makkum--Makkumerwaard1
2021-02-03 14:28Trigance (ville)10
2021-02-14 13:49De Blauwe Kamer51
2021-02-08 08:40Stokkem - Negenoord
2021-02-27 17:15Het Binnenveld17
2021-02-20 09:15RN du Lac de Remoray--Lac de Remoray15
2021-02-24 17:10Wageningen--Egelsteeg1
2021-01-31 11:47Swartbroek--De Krang20
2021-02-26 09:35Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)2
2021-02-27 09:52Lac Saint-Point--Base Nautique de Les Grangettes5
2021-03-01 07:30Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff100
2021-02-18 10:12De Groote Peel4
2021-02-20 12:38Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)70
2021-02-18 10:00Plateau Malzéville Nord2
2021-02-27 07:19Kootwijkerzand26
2021-02-07 09:55Goffertpark1
2021-02-14 12:30Réimerwee Park1
2021-02-07 14:24Klose-Groendchen Park1
2021-02-13 14:07Lac de Flérier2
2021-02-13 12:17Aarnescht - Niederanven (Nature trail)10
2021-01-31 10:02De Bruuk1
2021-02-21 11:15Amel - Am Adesberg38
2021-02-19 14:30Bütgenbach - Lake10
2021-02-23 10:21Natuurgebied 't Sohr10
2021-02-16 09:36Carvium Novum2
2021-02-07 16:20Rigoles de Vionnaz1
2021-02-11 12:48Finkenberger Bruch (NSG)2
2021-02-14 11:30Ausgleichsmaßnahme Monaise1
2021-02-13 15:07Leysin (general area)10
2021-02-14 10:57Drover Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)20
2021-01-31 11:08Herzbroicher See20
2021-02-28 08:23Fanel (general area)1
2021-02-28 13:02Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-02-17 09:04Grosses Moos--West (general area)1
2021-02-19 17:20Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche1
2021-02-22 15:30Ilvericher Altrheinschlinge (NSG)30
2021-02-22 14:34Lac de Michelbach15
2021-02-05 08:35Sangweiher (NSG)200
2021-02-14 10:34Sterenbachsee1
2021-02-28 08:12Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-02-14 11:01Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-02-09 10:40Düsseldorf--Berty-Albrecht Park1
2021-02-14 10:36Düsseldorf--Südpark
2021-02-01 10:57Bleibtreusee2
2021-02-13 11:23Urdenbacher Kämpe (NSG)28
2021-02-28 10:00Tetti Lupo13
2021-02-09 10:42Pillebachtal, Dernkamp und Gallberg (NSG)--westlicher Teil3
2021-02-20 16:21Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)50
2021-02-23 11:37Graacher Werth4
2021-02-09 13:05Rotthäuser Bachtal (NSG)150
2021-02-25 10:24Moselufer Kues2
2021-02-26 14:01Bosco di Sant'Anselmo6
2021-02-16 14:30Haren--Oosterpolder3
2021-01-31 14:28Håstranda3
2021-02-22 08:40Haren--Onnerpolder2
2021-02-19 10:30Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-02-23 09:03Oasi di Crava-Morozzo3
2021-02-17 07:58Annaberger Hof50
2021-02-16 09:35Emmapolder
2021-02-22 10:20Chapelle du Taennelkreuz1
2021-02-27 16:11Essen--Grüne Mitte1
2021-02-21 10:31Fischteiche Beeden 'Beeder Brünnchen'50
2021-02-04 15:10Essen--Kaiser-Wilhelm-Park2
2021-02-27 16:04Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)4
2021-02-19 14:31Hervester Bruch3
2021-02-07 08:41Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)1
2021-02-22 09:57RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-02-16 08:57Noordkaap2
2021-02-26 14:45Wahner Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-02-04 12:07Laacher See60
2021-02-19 13:47Reiherkolonie Lage (NSG)7
2021-02-03 13:21Litla Stokkavatnet2
2021-02-16 11:41Eemshaven Oost--Noordoosthoek
2021-02-14 14:46Gravière d'Hindisheim60
2021-02-15 14:46Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Anse de la Thumenau4
2021-02-23 12:00Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)2
2021-02-15 16:10Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Base Nautique Strasbourg Plobsheim (UNAP)2
2021-01-31 13:30Dortmund--Friedhof Marten4
2021-02-11 09:45Dortmund--Dorstfeld (Kleingärten)1
2021-02-12 08:15Dortmund--Dorstfeld1
2021-02-09 12:00Dortmund--Deusen (Emscher)1
2021-02-10Dortmund--Hafen7
2021-02-16 09:00Dortmund--Industrie- und Hardenberghafen8
2021-02-16 12:30Dortmund--Bolmke (NSG)1
2021-02-25 15:40Lingesetalsperre
2021-02-28 07:37Wauwilermoos3
2021-02-13 10:20Dortmund--Berghofen15
2021-02-05 15:15Schwerte--Röllingwiese (NSG)
2021-02-05 12:10Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)11
2021-02-24 15:30Stilleking (NSG)2
2021-02-20 08:11Sempachersee--Schlichti5
2021-02-07 12:30Münster--Dortmund-Ems-Kanal N Hiltrup1
2021-02-18 12:10Münster--Friedenspark Loddenheide60
2021-02-26 10:04Baldeggersee--Baldegg7
2021-02-25 12:20Aulheimer Tälchen (NSG)18
2021-01-31 15:11Aue Chly Rhy4
2021-02-18 15:09RNN du Delta de la Sauer (RNN135)--Embouchure de la Sauer38
2021-02-28 14:24Gau-Algesheimer Kopf (NSG)5
2021-02-28 08:54Flachsee22
2021-02-19 15:15Nesheim1
2021-02-18 16:14Maschwander Allmend25
2021-02-19 11:35Kviljoodden1
2021-02-19 10:50Havika8
2021-02-13 15:00Rheinstetten--Fermasee
2021-01-31 14:01Sandgrube im Pflänzer (NSG)8
2021-02-18 10:00Wilchingerberg30
2021-02-18 08:40Rötiberg und Stumpi1
2021-02-24 07:15Naturschutzgebiet Rütinoisen55
2021-02-25 16:27Hofgut Maxau2
2021-02-17 13:50Husebybukta1
2021-02-28 15:05Neeracherried1
2021-02-25 08:08Katzensee1
2021-02-10 12:00Klotener Ried1
2021-02-27 17:10Karlsruhe--Alter Flugplatz50
2021-02-16 16:22Karlsruhe--Weiherwald30
2021-02-14 13:00Insel Rott1
2021-02-27 09:45Palude Brabbia--settore Sud1
2021-02-19 10:03Baggersee Mittelgrund1
2021-02-21 12:15Palude Brabbia--Torretta e 'Agricola Paludi'
2021-02-13 09:50Baggerseen Giesen30
2021-02-20 07:41Palude Brabbia--Torbiera di Inarzo18
2021-02-21 07:35Arnetta--Fitodepurazione1
2021-02-11 16:45Schwenningen--Waldfriedhof1
2021-02-05 13:59Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)5
2021-02-16 17:20Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)5
2021-02-21 15:45Birken-Mittelmeß (NSG)8
2021-02-28 09:00Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-01-31 13:50Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-02-20 14:48Mühlhauser Halde (NSG)10
2021-02-26 08:00Greifensee (general area)31
2021-02-13 12:00Im Wörth (NSG)6
2021-02-14 15:03Greifensee--Beobachtungsplatform2
2021-02-16 09:38Ehrlichsee120
2021-02-06 11:00Saalbachniederung15
2021-02-23 10:11Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola28
2021-02-22 07:24Bolle di Magadino--Sud1
2021-02-12 12:10Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa2
2021-02-27 08:10Pfäffikersee--Robenhuserried2
2021-02-18 16:05Hegmatten gesamt1
2021-02-27 16:58Jona Stampf4
2021-02-26 17:10Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio8
2021-02-14 10:29Weschnitzinsel von Lorsch (NSG)12
2021-02-12 15:30Bretten--Diedelsheim3
2021-02-27 15:30Frankfurt am Main--Wörthspitze8
2021-02-14 13:07Heidelberg--Handschuhsheimer Feld12
2021-02-06 09:24Monte Generoso15
2021-01-31 09:36Schriesheim--Weinberge40
2021-02-07 07:25Frankfurt am Main--Rebstockpark2
2021-02-15 08:25Darmstadt--Wilhelminenplatz/-straße20
2021-02-12 16:55Darmstadt--Wolfskehl'scher Park2
2021-02-19 09:45Aalkistensee (NSG)4
2021-02-18 09:59Staffelried1
2021-02-02 10:19Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-02-09 13:00Jacobiweiher1
2021-02-24 10:22Frankfurt am Main--Hauptfriedhof1
2021-02-14 12:41Gießen--Silbersee5
2021-02-13 15:30Frankfurt am Main--Bornheimer Hang1
2021-03-01 08:00Rottenburg--Weggental2
2021-02-13 11:56Lohrberg/Heiligenstock (Streuobstwiesen)15
2021-02-13 09:00Streimberg100
2021-02-13 12:40Parco della Vettabbia1
2021-02-13 12:56Berger Rücken--Nordhang50
2021-02-10 15:15Babenhausen--Feldflur Kattensterdt35
2021-02-20 13:32Bornheimer Tal5
2021-01-31 09:00Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)1
2021-02-13 16:07Rottenburg--Riedgraben39
2021-02-04 08:20Fechenheimer Wald--Südteil2
2021-02-20 11:24Baggerteiche Niederwalgern3
2021-02-13 15:00Reinheimer Teich (NSG)3
2021-02-12 12:30Skjebstad--Smalsund1
2021-01-31 11:09Baggerteiche Niederweimar4
2021-02-16 08:20Lago di Pusiano--Rogeno1
2021-02-07 08:30Hessische Mainauen Mühlheim--Rodaumündung4
2021-01-31 12:30Böblingen--Stadtgarten3
2021-02-06 13:44Katharinenlinde
2021-02-24 09:16Girenmoos7
2021-02-14 11:00Ausgleichsfläche Flugplatz Reichelsheim10
2021-02-24 17:12Haberschlachter Tal (NSG)
2021-01-31 14:40Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)30
2021-02-20 14:45Nidderau--Eichen (Nidder / Feuchtwiesen)50
2021-02-13 14:13Grüner Heiner (migration spot)4
2021-02-12 11:30Stuttgart--Pfaffensee1
2021-02-13 15:45Nachtweid von Dauernheim (NSG)50
2021-02-18 15:31Niederwald Kiesgrube
2021-02-14 09:11Besigheim--Neckar (Staustufe)1
2021-02-09 13:36Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud7
2021-02-25 13:00Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Nord2
2021-02-13 15:39Hessigheim--Neckar (Staustufe)7
2021-02-26 07:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-02-20 13:48Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich15
2021-02-19 16:33Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)55
2021-02-18 14:40Feuchtwiesen im Sulzbachtal (NSG)7
2021-02-17 15:13Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim26
2021-02-21 10:00Sangvik jorder4
2021-02-24 11:34Søgnejordet--Søgne fields28
2021-02-07 10:20Hjerting1
2021-02-21 13:20Tjomsemoen--Søgne fields4
2021-02-13 12:14Bremen--Werderinsel4
2021-02-13 09:30Breitenauer See
2021-02-14 14:04Neue Weser (NSG)1
2021-02-10 11:45Westerheversand (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-02-13 14:55Vogelschutzgebiet Arsten-Habenhausen (NSG)4
2021-02-14 16:00Untere Wümme (NSG)25
2021-02-16 10:29Val Fex7
2021-02-14 14:26Wellier Schleife / Staustufe Landesbergen (NSG)10
2021-02-03 10:40Rømødæmningen1
2021-02-02 15:00Ballum Enge70
2021-02-19 07:45Torbiere del Sebino2
2021-01-31 13:34Kassel--Staatspark Karlsaue2
2021-01-31 14:23Fuldaaue (NSG)1
2021-02-13 15:01Hann. Münden--Fuldainseln1
2021-02-28 16:31Weiherwiesen
2021-02-07 12:35Gram Slotspark2
2021-02-26 16:55Aalen--Spitalwald25
2021-02-13 10:45Würzburg--Sieboldwäldchen/-anlage10
2021-02-23 18:05Aalen--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Dürrwiesen1
2021-02-27 09:51Lengfeld (Gewerbegebiet)20
2021-02-28 11:47Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)17
2021-02-19 09:50Østerild Dæmningen4
2021-02-22 14:36Hannover--Georgengarten1
2021-02-06 11:39Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)150
2021-02-28 07:38Göttinger Kiessee52
2021-02-18 11:04Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)5
2021-02-06 10:28Flutmulde Albungen1
2021-02-13 09:02Göttingen--Experimenteller Botanischer Garten1
2021-02-26 08:06Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)5
2021-02-10 08:28Bauernsee5
2021-02-16 13:38Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2021-02-28 07:20Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)35
2021-02-18 10:17Kærup Holme4
2021-02-17 09:41Schwebheimer Wald mit Waldseen1
2021-02-25 09:52Werratalsee1
2021-02-13 10:30Slivsø1
2021-02-13 12:20Diernæs Strand6
2021-02-27 15:24Järkendorf (Ortschaft)2
2021-02-15 09:00Gråsten1
2021-02-20 10:39Seeanger12
2021-02-21 08:45Seeburger See1
2021-02-23 13:52Milser Au1
2021-02-28 15:27Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2021-02-16 12:09Hamburg--Friedhof Diebsteich25
2021-02-17 15:00Dietersheim (Aischgrund)42
2021-02-07 10:13Hamburg--Kiwittsmoor2
2021-02-25 10:41Hamburg--Billerhuder Insel1
2021-02-14 13:02Hummelsee25
2021-01-31 14:00Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)28
2021-02-20 06:45Donauried--Mertinger Hölle6
2021-02-21 08:59Die Reit (NSG)2
2021-02-28 10:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli
2021-02-17 13:03Bobingen--Wertach5
2021-01-31 11:00Boberger Niederung (NSG)12
2021-02-16 09:50Hamburg--Öjendorfer Park1
2021-02-06 08:10Klostermølle12
2021-02-12 16:39Ottendorfer Au (Domänental)1
2021-02-05 09:00Lechauen bei Thierhaupten100
2021-02-14 13:55Mandichosee45
2021-02-18 14:30Rieselfelder Braunschweig
2021-02-09 16:31Grasmannsdorf--Mittlere-Ebrach-Mündung5
2021-02-09 15:00Horbach--Tongrube48
2021-02-18 13:20Kleientnahme Krümse82
2021-02-09 14:41Kiel--Alter Botanischer Garten2
2021-02-04 15:00Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)24
2021-02-13 13:10'Bröcht' Kleine Inseln2
2021-02-19 10:00Großer Brombachsee
2021-01-31 12:00Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss7
2021-02-20 15:00Bamberg--Hafen6
2021-02-21 14:24Storchslache3
2021-02-14 15:25Bamberg--Erba-Insel3
2021-01-31 13:45Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-02-06 11:58Altarm der Schwentine (NSG)3
2021-02-16 17:00Röttenbacher Weihergebiet1
2021-01-31 09:23Bamberg--Hainpark4
2021-03-01 09:41Inzinger Gaisau3
2021-02-27 14:14Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)14
2021-02-18 11:00Markwald3
2021-02-24 15:58Erlangen--Main-Donau-Kanal bei Alterlangen3
2021-02-21 10:00Hainberg10
2021-01-31 13:35Eltersdorf--Regnitzgrund50
2021-02-14 12:04Barsbeker See und Umgebung (NSG)23
2021-02-22 08:41Skånemosen, Haastrup12
2021-02-22 16:00Tennenloher Forst
2021-02-27 16:40Buckenhofer Forst8
2021-01-31 09:30Bielener Kiesseen15
2021-02-16 09:48Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-02-28 09:47Starnberger See--Seeseiten7
2021-02-05 14:00Sollerup Enge1
2021-02-06 09:54Rothsee (gesamt)
2021-02-21 14:53Germeringer See15
2021-02-06 08:37Moosmühle40
2021-02-24 15:03Kraillinger Pioniergelände50
2021-02-18 09:30Moosschwaige140
2021-02-13 13:40Bleckede--Elbe8
2021-02-12 13:03Langwieder Heide4
2021-02-09 11:30Syltemade Å5
2021-03-01 08:16Milser Felder8
2021-02-10 09:35Syddansk Universitet5
2021-01-31 12:45Kleiner Binnensee und angrenzende Salzwiesen (NSG)20
2021-02-01 14:15Vejlen Tåsinge8
2021-02-14 01:30München--Westpark1
2021-02-12 10:15Monnet Tåsinge5
2021-02-26 07:00München--Luitpoldpark
2021-02-14 15:00München--Englischer Garten, Südteil2
2021-02-28 12:45München--Nordfriedhof5
2021-01-31 11:40Gulstav Mose20
2021-02-26 14:00München--Englischer Garten, Nordteil1
2021-02-21 08:06Südlicher Priwall (NSG)7
2021-02-21 16:20Freisinger Moos (gesamt)30
2021-02-06 13:05Vejstrup Å3
2021-02-06 11:39Pullinger Weiher (gesamt)2
2021-02-27 08:15Alte Kiesgrube bei Vötting (NSG)5
2021-02-09 11:15Stoibermühle15
2021-02-11 14:15Botofte Skovmose1
2021-02-16 16:02Jena--Ammerbacher Oberweg1
2021-02-20 09:30Eittinger Weiher2
2021-02-14 09:42Windknollen (NSG)15
2021-02-03 10:03Jena--Kleingartenanlage Wiesenstraße3
2021-02-11 11:30Hou Nordstrand, Langeland4
2021-02-06 09:18Vammen1
2021-02-20 08:06Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)2
2021-02-21 10:50Vestby--Krokstrand1
2021-02-27 17:20Fornebu--Storøya4
2021-02-13 10:09Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-02-07 13:00Fornebu--uspesifisert4
2021-02-28 08:21Öberauer Donauschleife (NSG)10
2021-02-17 13:39Speicher Brandrübel5
2021-02-11 11:00Imnitzer Lachen2
2021-02-10 12:30VN Jesenice5
2021-02-12 11:26Zwenkauer See4
2021-02-17 17:20Werbeliner See100
2021-02-12 13:00Leipzig--Elsterbecken
2021-02-14 09:03Leipzig--Palmengarten1
2021-02-20 11:17Schladitzer See (gesamt)1
2021-02-27 09:46Tøyenhagen2
2021-02-12 08:06Leipzig--Zoo20
2021-02-14 14:16Heidfleck15
2021-02-23 17:18Böhlen--Rückhaltebecken Stöhna5
2021-02-14 11:19Grefsen1
2021-02-15 14:51Leipzig--Märchenwiese1
2021-03-01 10:30Maridalsvannet nord--Maridalen Kirke til Sander Gård40
2021-02-21 09:10Østensjøvannet2
2021-01-31 13:44Speicherbecken Borna7
2021-02-10 13:00Jezero Medard2
2021-02-13 15:00Störmthaler See
2021-02-14 09:07Ulsrudvannet1
2021-02-21 10:55Nordre-Søndre Holm1
2021-02-13 10:28Brandis--Kohlenbergteich3
2021-02-28 15:00stakeout Rostflügeldrossel, Beutha (2021)5
2021-02-28 08:35Horšov--obora (park)18
2021-02-13 08:20Karlovy Vary (general area)9
2021-02-14 10:30Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-02-03 13:54Chemnitz--Wasserschloss Klaffenbach - Golfplatz1
2021-02-18 07:56Køge Sydstrand1
2021-02-21 07:31Ølsemagle Revle1
2021-02-14 15:08Ringve Botaniske Hage (Botanical Garden)1
2021-02-06 14:11Fjärehals1
2021-02-14 13:56Mönster1
2021-02-01 09:48Råöslätten7
2021-02-14 08:55PR Nový rybník (Líně)1
2021-02-19 15:00Værløse Flyvestation, DK6
2021-02-15 12:15Søndersø1
2021-02-05 08:38Hanhalsholme1
2021-02-28 13:00Tautra--Måsedammen65
2021-02-10 08:25Snævret1
2021-02-06 08:42Smørmosen1
2021-02-20 08:47Kagsmosen10
2021-02-14 14:11Sjælsø - området2
2021-02-27 12:48Utterslev Mose2
2021-02-13 15:58Degnemosen1
2021-02-23 08:00Nivå Golf18
2021-02-20 11:35Utterslevmose--Østmosen6
2021-02-16 07:30Gentofte Sø1
2021-02-10 15:46Fælledparken2
2021-02-04Amagerfælled7
2021-02-13 07:31VN Nechranice300
2021-02-21 09:15Berlin--Kladower Promenadenhafen1
2021-02-27 06:40Eiskeller (NSG)1
2021-02-06 09:00Nordhavnstippen/Stubben5
2021-02-21 06:55Hahneberg26
2021-02-18 09:19Berlin--Pichelsdorfer Gmünd1
2021-02-04 09:15Kleinmachnow--Neue Hakeburg2
2021-02-06 07:30Berlin--Teltowkanalweg20
2021-02-22 08:20Berlin--Dreipfuhlpark1
2021-02-20 07:00Berlin--Tegeler See1
2021-02-21 08:44Falsterbonäset--Nabben2
2021-02-24 10:52Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr2
2021-02-02 13:56Rekultivace Dolní Jiřetín4
2021-02-24 11:44Falsterbonäset--North Flommen1
2021-02-20 12:14Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark1
2021-02-01 14:23Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme3
2021-02-16 10:24Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark2
2021-02-16 10:52Falsterbonäset--Skanörs norra stadspark3
2021-02-26 08:41Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area1
2021-02-01 12:13Skanörs borgruin1
2021-02-28 08:30Roberts dunge2
2021-02-27 09:10Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-41
2021-02-28 10:06Falsterbonäset--Knösen3
2021-02-20 13:41Tiebelmündung3
2021-02-05 14:00Myslivecký rybník (Lišnice)12
2021-02-25 08:32Tegeler Fließ (NSG)1
2021-02-21 14:20Jezero Most25
2021-02-11 09:00Berlin--Dreifaltigkeitsfriedhof II / Kirchhof Luisenstadt I1
2021-02-20 11:08Jezero Za pilou30
2021-02-20 11:00Berlin--Tempelhofer Feld1
2021-02-09 09:52Berlin--Mühlendammschleuse2
2021-02-04 07:15HE Moste3
2021-02-08 13:30Älvsuget Göta älv1
2021-02-14 14:56Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-02-21 11:14Berlin--St. Thomas-Kirchhof1
2021-02-28 06:45Kiesseen Arkenberge14
2021-02-10 10:32Berlin--Volkspark Friedrichshain30
2021-02-20 10:00Berlin--Evangelischer St. Petri-Friedhof1
2021-02-05 10:15Lenešický rybník30
2021-02-11 10:52Kämpingedungen3
2021-02-13 14:00Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2021-02-14 11:44Malmö--Helikopterplattan, Scaniaparken
2021-02-13 13:30Dresden--Friedrichstadt (Elbe)70
2021-01-31 10:00Moorlinse Buch1
2021-02-20 14:15Berlin--Landschaftspark Johannisthal/Adlershof1
2021-02-20 07:16Malmö--Swedechrome
2021-02-07 14:45Dresden--Zwinger1
2021-02-01 16:00Dresden--Palaisgarten
2021-02-02 14:00Dresden--Bürgerwiese und Blüherpark
2021-02-02 14:15Dresden--Großer Garten / Zoo
2021-02-26 09:19Vellinge--Arriesjön2
2021-02-18 07:37Dresden--Johannisfriedhof und Urnenhain Tolkewitz15
2021-02-06 15:48Greifswald--Regenrückhaltebecken Fleischerwiese50
2021-02-22 08:20Lake Cerknica8
2021-02-21 08:27Jezero Milada6
2021-02-23 15:10Sjöryds maden Dätterns NR1
2021-02-26 08:45Ljubljansko barje, Ig1
2021-02-24 08:46Vlhlavský rybník200
2021-02-28 11:51Hlásný rybník4
2021-02-18 10:52Flyinge Kungsgård6
2021-02-27 11:43Rybník Nuzov2
2021-02-28 10:42Confluence of Sava, Ljubljanica & Kamniška bistrica rivers with surrounding forrests & fields15
2021-02-06 09:55Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky4
2021-02-20 10:52Děčín2
2021-02-27 13:14Šindlovský rybník7
2021-02-14 11:19Rybník Kumšík8
2021-02-21 13:16Pastvina u Křepenic50
2021-02-27 10:26Praha--PR Divoká Šárka90
2021-02-28 08:57Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia8
2021-02-13 08:53Sjöholmen (Badplats)1
2021-02-28 09:15České Budějovice--Jiráskův jez2
2021-02-01 14:13Praha--PR Prokopské údolí20
2021-02-25 16:32Pastviny a pole jižně od Měchenic1
2021-02-22 12:42Praha--PP Komořanské a modřanské tůně30
2021-02-15 09:53Praha--Vltava (úsek Modřanské tůně–Modřanský jez)1
2021-02-11 11:27Praha--Vltava v Troji65
2021-02-11 07:32Praha--Vltava (úsek železniční most–Mánesův most)3
2021-02-28 10:22Klostersågen4
2021-02-18 12:06Praha--PP Královská obora (Stromovka)1
2021-02-17 14:49Praha--Hamerský rybník5
2021-02-25 13:18Praha--Slatina5
2021-02-05 12:46Ptačí park Mnišské louky5
2021-02-06 13:14Rybník Koclířov600
2021-02-21 10:27Praha--PP Lítožnice110
2021-02-14 10:55Praha--PR Mýto2
2021-02-14 07:50Zalog40
2021-02-26 09:57Úvaly--Rozhledna Vinice a okolí20
2021-01-31 09:00Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň31
2021-02-16Oderhänge Mallnow (NSG)
2021-02-27 07:30Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna15
2021-02-22 13:49Valtinovské rybníky2
2021-02-27 11:47NPP Hrabanovská černava33
2021-02-20 13:00Hohe Dubrau (NSG)8
2021-02-13 12:15PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem4
2021-02-17 09:46Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-02-28 14:44Pískovna Václavice20
2021-02-18 15:03Močický rybník3
2021-02-13 16:43Pole u Dobřichova (bývalý rybník Klenot)5
2021-02-24 15:03Rybník Vražda100
2021-02-19 08:15Písečáky (Příšovice)3
2021-02-14 10:00Brambory40
2021-02-07 09:05Polní mokřad Zbyslav40
2021-02-20 10:31Retencija Blato, North Lake--Zagreb
2021-02-15 15:07Retencija Blato--Zagreb30
2021-02-23 12:40Písníky Oplatil40
2021-02-20 11:06Zielona Góra--ROD Związkowiec1
2021-02-22 08:35Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari20
2021-02-27 10:54NP Podyjí--Havranické vřesoviště350
2021-02-24 10:08Ptačí park Josefovské louky50
2021-02-03 09:27Wienerwald15
2021-02-21 11:00PP Lonjsko polje--Žutica forest1
2021-02-13 08:58DOKW Greifenstein2
2021-02-14 13:29Schlosspark Schönbrunn4
2021-02-28 08:19VN Rozkoš3
2021-02-18 14:25VN Rozkoš--trávníková školka Nahořany25
2021-02-11 12:44Türkenschanzpark150
2021-02-05 10:29Währinger Park15
2021-02-05 15:19Laxenburger Schlosspark10
2021-02-07 11:25Rybník Broumar300
2021-02-13 09:30Floridsdorfer Wasserpark15
2021-02-20 10:06Wiener Prater4
2021-02-21 09:58Donaupark5
2021-02-21 07:06Donauinsel--Reichsbrücke to Donaustadtbrücke2
2021-02-16 12:49Blaues Wasser7
2021-01-31 13:53Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser25
2021-02-12 09:55VDNM I--Drnholec15
2021-02-12 09:30Vodní nádrž Brno4
2021-02-13 10:40Pohořelické rybníky--Starý rybník2
2021-02-20 08:58Brno--Obora Holedná1
2021-02-25 08:25Nový rybník (Opatov)10
2021-02-14 09:45Svratka River--Riviera1
2021-02-13 09:30Brno--PP Medlánecké kopce13
2021-01-31 09:45VDNM II--general area (use more specific location)1
2021-02-18 10:46Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke9
2021-02-06 11:31Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Unterer Stinkersee1
2021-02-25 10:40Poldr Žichlínek3
2021-02-20 06:42Lednicko-valtický areál15
2021-02-25 15:26PR Pavlovské mokřady50
2021-02-24 15:25Devinske jazero (marshes)6
2021-02-24 14:06Jakubov - fishponds
2021-02-04 15:31Hansag50
2021-02-26 15:10Oset
2021-02-25 10:27Rusovce - Syslovske polia (fields)50
2021-02-13 08:20River Danube - Hrusovska zdrz (general area)1
2021-02-08 16:41Prostějov - město4
2021-02-23 14:50Medlov6
2021-02-07 13:41pásy keřů v polích, Bedihošť80
2021-02-28 06:30Šumvaldský rybník4
2021-02-04 09:34Wrocław--Lasek Oporowski35
2021-02-13 14:02Wrocław--Park Grabiszyński1
2021-02-18 13:50VN Čelčice20
2021-02-18 12:39pole, Kralice na Hané8
2021-02-15 11:10Wrocław--Park Stanisława Tołpy2
2021-02-26 11:47Tovačov--bažantnice3
2021-02-25 11:08Wrocław--Szczytnicki Park3
2021-02-21 10:57Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-02-03 08:22Černovírské slatiniště80
2021-02-26 15:46Poznań--Park nad Wartą2
2021-02-17 13:23PR Království1
2021-02-16 12:46Poznań--Ostrów Tumski15
2021-02-28 09:59Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-02-04 14:53PP Záříčské louky170
2021-02-11 15:47Poznań--Maltańskie Lake1
2021-02-24 22:57Poznań--Park Os. Rusa - Os. Czecha
2021-02-10 16:11Poznań--Dolina Michałówki1
2021-02-14 08:34Přerov - město5
2021-02-04 14:29Záhlinické rybníky9
2021-02-06 12:09Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)10
2021-02-04 10:30Leonardsberg2
2021-02-27 08:28Cicov - fishponds1
2021-02-01 12:26Hedlandet NR2
2021-02-09 12:04Odkaliště cukrovaru (Opava-Vávrovice)1
2021-02-14 14:05CHVU Dolne Povazie - Lándor (river Nitra)1
2021-02-21 14:23Bergssjön2
2021-03-01 09:35Ekeby våtmark1
2021-02-21 09:00Sárréti Tájvédelmi Közterület--Sárszentmihály24
2021-02-17 13:10Gredby1
2021-02-20 14:30Ferencmajori fish ponds9
2021-02-15 09:31Eskilstuna1
2021-02-12 07:00Öreg-tó (Old Lake)--Tata160
2021-01-31 10:17Öreg-tó (Easternd side till Fáklya str plus the lake), Tata40
2021-02-20 11:07Pákozd Hills--Pákozd30
2021-02-03 10:16Roszków Fishponds11
2021-02-23 08:56Łężczok Nature Reserve1
2021-02-20 16:03Wielikąt Fishponds5
2021-02-21 14:23Pszowskie Doły--forest1
2021-02-12 12:12Darkovské moře2
2021-02-21 12:07Brannäs våtmark2
2021-02-14 09:30Pilismaróti-öböl (Pilismarót Bay-River Danube)6
2021-02-25 15:21Krzyżowice--oxbow lake14
2021-02-20 14:02Svilojevo fish farm (Private access, must have permission to enter)100
2021-02-12 13:40Normafa Forest Park--Buda Hills1
2021-02-02 12:30Buda Hills-Hegyhát-Zugliget-Madártani Intézet--Budapest30
2021-02-28 09:26gravel pits of Kiskunlacháza
2021-02-24 10:40Óbudai-sziget1
2021-02-06 15:37Csikóháti tavak--Apaj4
2021-02-26 10:30Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj10
2021-02-21 10:18Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi70
2021-02-23 08:21Dunakeszi4
2021-02-04 11:47Toruń--Drzewny Port
2021-02-06 13:29Bugyi southern gravel ponds5
2021-02-01 11:37Vistula River--(Old AZS Harbour-Drzewny Port)
2021-02-21 11:30Bugyi-Kunpeszér grasslands
2021-02-16 14:22Kanal Marešt, Bački Gračac4
2021-02-15 12:42Zabrzeszczak Fishpond1
2021-02-12 15:35Keresztúridűlő--Rákoshegy, Budapest
2021-02-04 12:52Pszczyna--forest and fields40
2021-02-27 10:02Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-02-23 16:32Merzse-swamp--Rákoskert-Budapest
2021-02-06 13:30Vistula River--(A1 Bridge-Railway Bridge "Międzymoście")2
2021-01-31 12:30Katowice--Wełnowieckie Haudy1
2021-02-22 12:27Vistula River--Doły pod Górami
2021-02-08 12:54Flogsta1
2021-02-02 10:21Przeczyce Lake2
2021-02-07 12:55Šuljam, village22
2021-02-16 10:00Radoinjsko jezero1
2021-02-13 14:00Stubo-Rovni Dam38
2021-02-26 06:28Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka2
2021-01-31 13:45Årike Fyris1
2021-02-09 12:13Jastarnia4
2021-02-18 11:05Södra Tullingesjön2
2021-02-21 12:52Norra Järvafältet--Bodaäng1
2021-02-06 14:00Kyrkdammen1
2021-02-03Barkarby Flygfält2
2021-02-06 15:17Hel--Military Beach1
2021-02-08 09:30Kwidzyn--Zamek3
2021-02-14 12:00Kamenički Park, Novi Sad3
2021-02-10 11:00Hel--Harbour15
2021-02-13 11:26Univerzitetski Park, Novi Sad2
2021-02-27 08:30Edsån12
2021-02-22 08:01Hel--Cypel8
2021-02-24 16:04Petrovardinska tvrđava--Molinarijev par3
2021-02-14 11:26Petrovaradin (town), Novi Sad16
2021-02-19 12:17Funbosjön1
2021-02-13 09:47Spytkowice Fishponds10
2021-02-22 13:18Råstasjön40
2021-02-21 14:15Kristinebergs slottpark11
2021-02-16 08:49Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side
2021-02-20 09:47Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side1
2021-02-21 11:11Hagaparken2
2021-02-13 14:01Hagby Ekopark1
2021-02-06 12:00Årstaskogen2
2021-02-13 11:30Péteri-tó2
2021-02-06 10:13Laduviken1
2021-01-31 08:00Polica Mountain Range
2021-02-14 12:30Hammarby Sjö1
2021-02-15 10:00Björkby-Kyrkviken NR1
2021-02-14 10:22Lilla Sickla2
2021-02-10 12:37Sickla strand1
2021-01-31 09:55Nackareservatet väster om väg 260 (General area)2
2021-02-28 09:47Bojčinska šuma NR s okolnim poljima20
2021-02-10 08:40Bojčinska šuma NR, ribnjak Živača, put Progar-Bečmen i deponija17
2021-02-15 10:34Novi Kneževac fishpond100
2021-02-13 10:15Kobylany Valley2
2021-02-16 09:10Jakovački Ključ (SRC), Surčin50
2021-02-28 07:30Saltsjö-Boo vid Baggensfjärden1
2021-02-12 15:16Saltsjöbadens friluftsbad--harbor1
2021-02-26 13:27Kraków--Mydlniki Ponds10
2021-02-24 09:10Kraków Tonie--meadows1
2021-02-20 10:33Kraków--Zakrzówek Reservoir
2021-02-23 12:00Kraków--Jordan Park2
2021-02-28 11:55Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav4
2021-02-28 15:00Begej river near Perlez4
2021-02-19 08:25Potez Kovilovo - Beljarica45
2021-02-25 08:55Crvenka, forland, IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav40
2021-02-13 11:05Put Baranda - Čenta (plavna zona Tamiša)20
2021-02-17 08:20Motel Šumice, Zrenjanin58
2021-02-27 12:15Bela Reka--Otavice-Kurjakovac75
2021-02-14 10:11Szentes, Fertő300
2021-02-13 10:07Naselje Banjica--Pet Solitera bus stop, Belgrade1
2021-02-06 07:16Spomen Park Jajinci, Voždovac2
2021-02-26 07:00Krakow--Kaczeńcowa Street Pond
2021-02-26 08:00Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir
2021-02-25 11:00Guberevačke šume--forest and village Babe, Sopot2
2021-02-13 11:05Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget4
2021-02-24 09:35Naselje Kumodraž, Voždovac1
2021-02-16 10:00Krnjača, kubici--between Pančevački most Bridge and Reva (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)155
2021-02-14 13:45Batizovce - gravel lakes6
2021-02-22 09:33Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds20
2021-02-22 16:21Lešće (južna strana brda), Beograd2
2021-02-20 15:20Reva--istočni kubici duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)55
2021-02-23 08:40Osovlje (zapadni greben brda - mirijevske njive), Beograd3
2021-02-27 15:15Čapljin, kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)35
2021-02-27 13:50Gradska šuma, Pančevo--nasip uz stari pančevački put, IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-02-15 11:05Tamiški nasip, Pančevo--naspram Stare deponije10
2021-02-27 06:30Niepołomice Forest--central area
2021-01-31 14:51Niepołomice Forest--northernmost part, Lipówka and Wiślisko Kobyle Nature Reserves1
2021-02-27 08:20Niepołomice Forest--Drwinka meadows
2021-02-20 08:32Little Pieniny--Biała Woda Nature Reserve12
2021-02-23 08:30Dendrochori (Kastoria)
2021-02-18 13:33Kecskéri puszta (reservoir and surrounding plains)--Karcag-Kisújszállás100
2021-02-08 06:35Gazimestan (Battle of Kosovo Monument)15
2021-02-09 14:00Őzes (former fishponds and canals)--Mihályhalma, Nádudvar300
2021-02-13 14:00Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány100
2021-02-28 08:00NE of Florina4
2021-02-06 10:16Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša11
2021-02-24 10:35Belocrkvanska jezera7
2021-02-14 15:00Bihari Plain--Bihardancsháza150
2021-02-20 08:25Pruszków--Park Potulickich1
2021-02-14 16:00K11 Reservoir and Belsőmóka Canals--Bakonszeg500
2021-02-03 08:00Laszczki fields5
2021-01-31 09:15Stawy Raszyńskie7
2021-02-21 12:00Horgas puszta--Zsáka-Bakonszeg50
2021-02-27 11:00Tokaj-Bodrogzug Tájvédelmi körzet15
2021-02-19 12:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu5
2021-02-12 16:07Królikarnia Park1
2021-02-10 14:01Royal Łazienki Park6
2021-02-20 13:22Vistula River--Warsaw1
2021-02-18 12:20Wisła--Praski brzeg2
2021-02-23 14:08Warszawa--Park Skaryszewski2
2021-02-01Szepes-Debrecen30
2021-02-24 12:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske15
2021-02-20 12:33Wilanów Palace & Lake12
2021-02-21 16:38Warszawa--Jeziorko Powsinkowskie1
2021-02-13 14:00Békás-tó (Lake), Parkerdő-- Debrecen15
2021-02-02 15:23Debreceni Nagyerdő Természetvédelmi Terület (Big Forest Reserve)--DEBRECEN2
2021-02-26 09:00Garden area, Kertség--Debrecen1
2021-02-21 12:43Obory1
2021-02-05Hajdúbagos Mole-rat Reserve--Hajdúbagos100
2021-02-04 10:16Melnragė Pier (Melnragės molas)1
2021-02-16 11:17Mt Parnassos--Livadi Plateau3
2021-02-07 11:07Bug River--Stare Budy meadows4
2021-02-11 08:20Rusne Island2
2021-02-17 11:21Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)1
2021-02-28 19:39Pchelina Reservoir25
2021-02-04 15:35Aldomirovtsi Marsh15
2021-02-21 12:09Pojarevo Reservoir1
2021-02-20 11:32Lake Kerkini NP--Vyroneia tracks2
2021-02-13 16:15Vitosha Nature Park--Arboretum & Iglikina Poliana3
2021-02-02 16:50Vitosha Nature Park--Kopitoto Area4
2021-02-19 08:20Gardova Glava Marsh1
2021-02-27 17:10Mramor Reservoir2
2021-01-31 13:11West Park2
2021-02-20 11:00Mt Vertiskos100
2021-01-31 11:18South Park1
2021-02-24 14:50Sofia Airport Park1
2021-02-03 11:15Lantza plain (dried lake)8
2021-02-06 11:48Kremikovtsi Pit40
2021-02-10 10:00Iskar Reservoir--Southeast1
2021-02-13 07:45Mt Parnitha40
2021-02-13 08:00Parainen--Korppoo, Jurmo50
2021-02-21 14:20Verinsko Reservoir10
2021-02-10 08:20Chernyovo (village)2
2021-02-28 15:46Ognyanovo Reservoir2
2021-02-26 16:06Biebrza National Park (IBA PL044)25
2021-02-22 08:34Sörve Bird Observatory1
2021-02-07 11:10Chernyovo & Bodrovo Lakes6
2021-02-26 11:39Kristiinankaupunki--Trutklobbarna2
2021-02-16 12:00Batak Reservoir200
2021-02-14 10:00Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area6
2021-02-27 12:30Glavinitsa (village)6
2021-02-06 16:01Дачный поселок у д. Малые Щитники (Summer cottage community near Malyja Ščytniki village)1
2021-02-19 09:34Turku--Halistenkoski1
2021-02-27 12:00Стрийський парк (Stryiskyi Park)4
2021-02-16 10:30Парк 700-річчя Львова (Park of the 700th Anniversary of Lviv)2
2021-02-24 16:46Заказник Брестский (Brest Zakaznik)2
2021-02-26 11:43Парк Погулянка (Pohulianka park)6
2021-02-01 11:40ЛНАУ дендропарк (LNAU Arboretum)2
2021-02-26 11:00Бурштинське водосховище (Burshtynske Reservoir)17
2021-02-15 13:15Alyki lagoon (Rodopi)15
2021-02-15 16:17Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)2
2021-02-22 09:00Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)1
2021-02-25 11:30Dārziņu atteka3
2021-02-01 10:56Tampere--Hatanpää, Arboretum1
2021-02-13 08:50Parcul Herastrau
2021-02-19 15:07Vingis Park (Vingio parkas)3
2021-02-20 11:30Vilnius Old Town (Vilniaus senamiestis)1
2021-02-24 15:30Žirmūnai beach (Žirmūnų paplūdimys)1
2021-02-04 10:32Green Lakes Landscape Preserve (Žaliųjų ežerų kraštovaizdžio draustinis)1
2021-02-20 12:29Fulga2
2021-02-21 08:24Helsinki--Meilahden Arboretum3
2021-02-14 12:38Helsinki--Töölönlahti1
2021-02-02 14:30Helsinki--Tokoinranta1
2021-02-13 09:30Mandrensko Lake--General Area
2021-02-17 10:17Farmlands--NW of Burgas15
2021-02-19 09:58Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest4
2021-02-14 13:36Uzungeren Lake1
2021-02-15 10:24Atanasovsko Lake--East
2021-02-16 11:13Yatata Reserve33
2021-02-28 11:30Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)2
2021-02-20 14:00вдхр. Дрозды (Drazdy Reservoir)1
2021-02-01 11:00Iazul comunei Sipoteni32
2021-02-02 12:58Парк Курасовщина (Kurasoŭščyna Park)
2021-02-22 09:48Büyükçekmece Gölü--Tepekent sahili30
2021-02-17 15:41Серебряный лог (Srebrany Loh)1
2021-02-21 13:04Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)
2021-02-19 10:38Ботанический сад (Botanical Gardens)1
2021-02-14 10:59Парк Челюскинцев (Chaluskintsaŭ Park)5
2021-02-27 10:00р. Свислочь--у Минского зоопарка (Svislač River--near Minsk Zoo)5
2021-02-07 11:20р. Свислочь--ул. Голодеда (Svislač River--Haladzieda St.)1
2021-02-10 11:25Слепянская водная система--Комплекс Олимпийского резерва (Sliapianka Water System--Olympic Reserve Sports Facilities)1
2021-02-13 11:51Olimpic Reserves Complex1
2021-01-31 13:11Suruceni lakes1
2021-02-13 17:00Lacul Ghidighici35
2021-03-01 09:30Validebağ Korusu14
2021-02-14 12:15Razeni Dam70
2021-02-25 16:25ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü6
2021-02-23 17:46çayırlar120
2021-02-21 09:23Dubasari Dam2
2021-02-15 08:00Kocaeli-Gebze-Ballıkayalar TP1
2021-02-15 12:00Isparta - Keçiborlu - incesu
2021-02-21 12:25Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)2
2021-02-16 13:15Голосіївський ліс--ВДНГ (Holosiivs'kyi Forest--Expocenter side)4
2021-02-14 10:02Голосіївський парк--метро (Holosiivskyi Park--subway side)1
2021-02-03 11:57Йорданське/Опечень озеро (Yordans'ke/Opechen' Lake)1
2021-02-15 16:20Гідропарк (Hydropark)1
2021-02-01 10:11БСА--гирло канала (BAS--canal mouth)25
2021-02-21 08:21БСА канал--шлюз (BAS canal--gateway)1
2021-02-14 12:30Лебедине оз. (Lebedyne Lake)20
2021-02-20 14:14Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)6
2021-02-20 08:35Вирлиця оз. (Vyrlytsya Lake)20
2021-02-20 09:56Канал БСА--півн. (BAS Channel--N)20
2021-02-19 10:32БСА канал--станція теплопостачання (BAS Canal--heat supply station)
2021-02-22 11:11Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)
2021-02-07 15:59Канал возле д. Уза (Channel near Uza village)30
2021-02-22 14:45Парк 300-летия Санкт-Петербурга (Park of 300th anniversary os St. Petersburg)1
2021-02-16 13:35Парк Лесотехнической академии (Academy of Forestry park)1
2021-02-18 12:30Калетіна балка (Kaletina Creek)1
2021-02-27 09:53Середньодніпровська ГЕС (Mid-Dnipro hydroelectric power plant)15
2021-02-13 15:00ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti90
2021-02-28 12:47Дружби Народів лісопарк (People's Friendship Forest Park)1
2021-02-11 09:31Поля юго-западнее дер. Спасс (Fields SW from Spass)4
2021-02-22 14:00Ünye Çamlık Koyu2
2021-02-26 12:00Cevizlidere2
2021-02-28 09:03Лес возле Марьино (Forest near Marino)1
2021-02-02 10:24Парк Узкое (Uzkoe Park)1
2021-02-07 10:15Сквер Перед Главным Зданием МГУ (Park Near MSU Main Building)1
2021-02-06 10:10Главный Ботанический Сад--У Лабораторного корпуса (Moscow Main Botanical Garden--Near Laboratory Building)1
2021-02-06 10:00Главный Ботанический Сад (Moscow Main Botanical Garden)4
2021-02-21 13:41Коломенское (Kolomenskoe General Area)7
2021-02-22 11:43Парк 850-летия Москвы (Park Of 850th Anniversary Of Moscow)1
2021-01-31 11:30Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)1
2021-02-03 12:44Измайловский парк--Кормушка у входа в парк (Izmailovsky Park--Feeder near the park entrance)1
2021-02-27 11:30Москва-река на противоположном берегу от Заозерья (Moscow river on the opposite shore to Zaozerye)1
2021-02-26 12:24Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)2
2021-02-15 11:00Ростов-на-Дону--Александровка (Rostov-on-Don--Aleksandrovka)5
2021-02-22 10:52Окский Заповедник--Лес (Okskiy NR--Forest)1
2021-02-20 13:00Yerevan Botanical Garden (Երևանի բուսաբանական այգի)2
2021-02-06 11:50Кошелев Парк (Koshelev Park)1
2021-02-13 14:39Ижевск--Набережная (Izhevsk--Naberezhnaya)1
2021-02-14 16:30Ижевск--Соцгород (Izhevsk--Sotsgorod)1
2021-02-21 14:16Ижевск--Лес Возле Ипподрома (Izhevsk--Woods Near Ippodrom)2
2021-02-05 16:00Роща Академгородка (Park of Akademgorodok)1
2021-02-11 09:00栃木市--渡良瀬遊水地・谷中湖 (Tochigi--Watarase Retention Ponds / Yanaka Lake)1