The song thrush (Turdus philomelos) is a thrush that breeds across much of Eurasia. It has brown upperparts and black-spotted cream or buff underparts and has three recognised subspecies. Its distinctive song, which has repeated musical phrases, has frequently been referred to in poetry.

The song thrush breeds in forests, gardens and parks, and is partially migratory with many birds wintering in southern Europe, North Africa and the Middle East; it has also been introduced into New Zealand and Australia. Although it is not threatened globally, there have been serious population declines in parts of Europe, possibly due to changes in farming practices.

The song thrush builds a neat mud-lined cup nest in a bush or tree and lays four to five dark-spotted blue eggs. It is omnivorous and has the habit of using a favourite stone as an "anvil" on which to break open the shells of snails. Like other perching birds (passerines), it is affected by external and internal parasites and is vulnerable to predation by cats and birds of prey.
Song Thrush
Date Location Count
2021-07-15 10:31PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia da Adraga1
2021-06-30 17:15Parque Marechal Carmona3
2021-07-15 06:49Ribeira da Cabrela2
2021-07-13 13:45Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-06-27 10:55Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-07-04 20:45Parque Bensaúde1
2021-07-18 10:22Parque do Monteiro-Mor1
2021-07-05 11:12Jardins da Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian1
2021-07-15 15:44Parque Dom Carlos I1
2021-07-03 19:41Lagoa de Xuño1
2021-06-27 12:35Illas Cíes PN--Illa do Faro (Arboreda)2
2021-07-11 07:04Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira2
2021-07-12 10:30Illas Cíes PN--Area general
2021-07-13 19:57Estuário do Âncora1
2021-07-24 21:00Casal de Santa Joana1
2021-07-09 16:00Illa de Arousa--Senda Vao/Xastelas1
2021-07-02 12:42Illa de Arousa--Praia do Vao2
2021-07-15 10:30Serra da Groba--O Cortelliño2
2021-07-10 18:25Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns1
2021-06-27 11:20Val de Berrimes2
2021-07-06 20:56PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-06-30 08:08Caniçal do Coura1
2021-07-03 07:48Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-06-30 15:35PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-06-27 07:15Lagoa de Mira2
2021-06-27 18:40Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-07-21 19:25PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-07-06 21:21Monte da Nossa Senhora da Guia1
2021-06-29 13:04PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia2
2021-07-07 18:17Veiga de São Simão1
2021-07-07 19:35Barca do Lago1
2021-07-11 12:03Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón1
2021-07-02 11:06Vilagarcía de Arousa--Lagoa da Comboa1
2021-07-06 18:55Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia2
2021-07-09 21:05Río Umia--Cabanelas/Ponte Arnelas5
2021-07-04 12:49Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)1
2021-07-20 11:14Cervo1
2021-07-10 14:15Vigo--Parque de Castrelos3
2021-07-22 13:45Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-07-20 11:32Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-07-03 15:59Vilagarcía de Arousa--Encoro de O Con1
2021-07-08 19:08Jardins do Palácio de Cristal2
2021-07-26 17:13Paul da Gouxa1
2021-07-01 08:30Tui--Centro ciudad.1
2021-07-21 17:02Quinta do Covelo1
2021-07-09 09:00Pateiras do Ave2
2021-06-28 07:00Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro2
2021-06-29 19:18Pontevedra--Río Tomeza2
2021-07-15 07:00RN Paul de Arzila3
2021-07-18 12:49Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-07-04 07:31Baldaio--área general
2021-07-18 17:39RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-06-30 10:53Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha1
2021-07-17 05:22Parque Biológico de Gaia1
2021-07-06 17:12Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga1
2021-07-10 06:36Alfena1
2021-07-17 07:00Parque da Devesa1
2021-07-25 19:00Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-07-21 20:56Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha3
2021-07-10 20:37Santiago de Compostela--río Sarela3
2021-07-06 19:30Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal5
2021-07-06 12:02Área Recreativa dos Barreiros, Monteagudo (Arteixo)
2021-07-15 19:14Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música1
2021-06-30 09:36Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde
2021-07-22 05:40Leam Lough2
2021-07-22 06:05Cross Lough1
2021-06-28 07:30Rinevella Bay and Kilcredaun Marsh1
2021-07-02 07:20Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga1
2021-07-09 09:17Sítio de Cabanas1
2021-06-28 09:15Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-07-10 17:12Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-07-03 13:32Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-06-26 18:30Santo Estêvão de Briteiros1
2021-07-11 11:11Quinta da Moenda1
2021-06-27 10:23Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras2
2021-07-10 09:26Parque da Cidade de Guimarães3
2021-07-25 13:57Vila de Cruces--Brandomés1
2021-07-09 17:13Ribeira de Pêra--Fábrica do Papel e açude dos Rodrigues1
2021-06-27 18:48Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte1
2021-07-22 13:27PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro2
2021-07-07 18:37Túnel1
2021-07-04 16:43Albufeira de Travassos1
2021-07-10 05:15PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Laceiras1
2021-07-21 07:45Lagoa de Valdoviño
2021-07-21 17:59Parque do Fontelo3
2021-07-14 08:09Montes do Forgoselo5
2021-07-01 09:44PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém1
2021-07-24 09:57Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino1
2021-07-09 10:52Taboadela--O Cobo1
2021-07-18 06:46Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega2
2021-07-08 15:25Albufeira de Fagilde1
2021-07-23 08:46Allariz--Río Arnoia1
2021-06-30 08:42Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira1
2021-07-08 18:30Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)6
2021-07-17 11:00A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás2
2021-07-20 06:25Parque Boticas Natureza e Biodiversidade4
2021-06-30 11:28A Limia--Campiña de Abavides1
2021-07-18 07:03Mira Serra--Gouveia1
2021-07-02 12:13Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba5
2021-06-29 18:45Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano1
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde1
2021-06-27 11:27Outeiro de Rei--ínsua de Seivane2
2021-07-01 19:30Penichaira de O Rodicio2
2021-07-15 08:25Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán1
2021-07-26 08:10Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá
2021-07-26 19:46Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-07-01 20:19Penichaira da Franqueira1
2021-06-28 08:25Lagoas do Tâmega4
2021-07-21 08:43Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-07-03 20:13Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo2
2021-07-22 11:30Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar1
2021-07-03 16:53Río Pequeno--Tramo Feces de arriba-Feces de abaixo1
2021-07-05 19:38Albufeira de Teja1
2021-07-24 17:48Harper's Island Wetlands3
2021-07-18 13:59Encoro de San Martiño1
2021-07-17 10:01Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -2
2021-07-02 12:43Río Sil--Tramo Penarrubia-Quereño4
2021-07-02 11:30Toral de los Vados--Rio Burbia1
2021-07-03 10:59Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General4
2021-07-14 10:43Pedralba de la Pradería--Lobeznos-Presa de San Miguel2
2021-07-10 18:15Navia--La Poza1
2021-07-15 12:26Shannon Callows--Banagher1
2021-07-02 17:12Cabrera Baja--Area general (create and recommend specific hotspot if possible)10
2021-07-03 08:17Drinagh Wetlands
2021-07-15 14:18Lough Boora Parklands--general area1
2021-07-13 11:15PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno
2021-07-15 05:30Dunfanaghy New Lake
2021-07-09 15:18Gallegos del Río--Río Aliste3
2021-07-18 18:29San Martín de Luiña - área general1
2021-07-14 11:30Babia y Luna PNat--La Cueta1
2021-07-05 13:19Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos1
2021-07-03 14:04San Pedro de la Ribera3
2021-07-25 19:40Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago2
2021-07-09 12:38Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo1
2021-07-03 16:00San Martín del Castañar--Ruta de los Espejos1
2021-07-09 10:48Sesnández de Tábara--Arroyo de Moratones1
2021-07-07 07:10Ards Friary3
2021-07-03 13:49Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo1
2021-07-26 09:56Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia1
2021-06-29 12:00Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona1
2021-07-10 09:14Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón1
2021-07-10 07:15Melmore Head1
2021-07-18 09:00Teverga--Hayedo de Montegrande
2021-07-20 13:00Embalse de Valdemurrio
2021-07-21 09:30Desfiladero de las Xanas
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas1
2021-07-17 17:15Santadrianu--Llavares/Santo Adriano--Lavares1
2021-06-30 09:35L.lena--Tuiza1
2021-07-21 15:30La Garganta--El Horcajuelo1
2021-07-18 17:20Fanad Head3
2021-07-14 08:12Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-06-27 10:48Losar de la Vera--Pinar Los Poyales1
2021-07-06 07:48Páramo Leónes ZEPA1
2021-06-28 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes1
2021-07-12 10:55Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's
2021-06-27 11:00Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río2
2021-07-03 09:27Valdepiélago--Pico Polvoredo o Correcillas2
2021-07-17 06:16Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-07-10 11:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno2
2021-07-20 11:37Isle of Barra2
2021-07-10 20:00Embalse del Porma--Camino a Utrero3
2021-07-10 07:38Villafranca de la Sierra--Molino del Tío Alberto1
2021-06-30 10:25Lady's Island Lake1
2021-07-10 08:15Navacepedilla de Corneja--Presa1
2021-07-24 10:18Hoyos del Espino--Pinares1
2021-07-10 08:34Garganta de los Hornos--Pueblo y Ribera2
2021-07-18 05:30Ardivachar / Àird a' Mhachair to Clachan1
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros1
2021-07-16 11:00Eriskay
2021-07-20 15:50Loch Aineort--North Shore1
2021-07-03 08:22Cistierna--Peñacorada1
2021-07-18 10:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Mirva
2021-07-18 14:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rabanal
2021-07-03 05:50Tolka Valley Park2
2021-07-21 20:29Villaselán--Robledal de Valdavida3
2021-06-29 06:28Land's End1
2021-07-20 18:00Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga1
2021-07-01 06:59Cangues d'Onís--Llagos de Cuadonga/Cangas de Onís--Lagos de Covadonga4
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar2
2021-07-24 18:54Kenidjack Valley--Lower1
2021-07-13 07:15Cot Valley2
2021-06-27 20:28Vartry Reservoir--Main Embankment4
2021-07-24 17:04Kenidjack Valley2
2021-07-03 10:58St. Stephen's Green1
2021-07-16 13:12Pendeen (Village)1
2021-07-09 17:53University College Dublin--Belfield Campus1
2021-07-04 11:00Picos de Europa PN--Ruta del Cares
2021-07-18 14:00Kilternan Cemetery Park1
2021-07-05 09:15Lough Neagh Discovery Centre2
2021-07-21 10:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill1
2021-07-08 17:19Killoughter Lane1
2021-07-23 08:00Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé1
2021-07-08 14:22Viana de Cega--Río Cega1
2021-07-04 09:01Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales2
2021-06-27 17:26East Coast NR3
2021-07-25 06:33Kilcoole--marsh and coast1
2021-07-19 20:30Rosewall Hill1
2021-07-04 10:24Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo1
2021-07-20 20:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-12 09:36Mount's Bay and St. Michael's Mount1
2021-07-16 07:33Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field2
2021-07-17 12:51Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool1
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco1
2021-06-27 08:14Calahorra de Ribas3
2021-07-15 09:41Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina3
2021-07-19 07:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-07-26 09:46Helston Loe Pool1
2021-07-10 09:42Montaña Palentina PNat--Abadía de Lebanza2
2021-07-04 15:45Neist Point1
2021-07-10 10:10Windmill Farm1
2021-07-10 08:09Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-07-25 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor1
2021-07-02 09:52Glenariff Forest Park
2021-07-18 09:48The Lizard NNR--Goonhilly Downs1
2021-07-08 10:30Ballypatrick Forest3
2021-07-04 08:49Isle of Iona
2021-06-27 12:30Lunga
2021-07-10 12:01College Reservoir
2021-07-14 12:26Coral Beach1
2021-06-28 16:51Gillan Creek1
2021-07-17 17:57Castle Beach1
2021-07-03 10:24Treshnish Point
2021-07-17 08:34Ruente--Monte Aa2
2021-07-25 14:21Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada1
2021-07-13 10:30St Justinian's2
2021-06-27 05:00Skokholm1
2021-07-25 13:29Las Tuerces MNat--Villaescusa de las Torres1
2021-07-24 15:51Talisker Bay2
2021-07-25 10:43Trevose Head2
2021-07-26 10:22Isle of Lewis1
2021-07-12 11:09Isle of Muck3
2021-06-28 21:46Rábano--Río Duratón1
2021-06-26 19:40Bocos de Duero--Gurugú2
2021-06-27 13:30Pentire Heads and The Rumps2
2021-07-13 11:17Fairy Pools Trail1
2021-06-27 09:00Loch na Keal
2021-06-30 10:23Mount Stewart (NT)
2021-07-22 12:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-06-27 10:45Loch Beg1
2021-07-07 06:28Loch na Keal--Corran View1
2021-07-04 12:07Arija--Peña de la Horca1
2021-06-28 11:00Rascafría--La Dehesa1
2021-07-08 06:18Bosherston Ponds7
2021-06-30 07:21Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija3
2021-07-12 10:30Castlemartin Peninsula4
2021-07-13 09:08Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana
2021-07-25 05:48Glenforsa1
2021-07-13 06:30Minwear Wood4
2021-06-29 12:56Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo3
2021-06-29 14:39Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Cañón2
2021-06-30 10:12Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid1
2021-07-03 09:52Taynish NNR
2021-07-25 12:09Butt of Lewis3
2021-07-24 09:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos2
2021-07-20 09:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Pesquera de Ebro2
2021-07-03 17:53Trasmiera--Liérganes4
2021-07-06 10:49Jardines de Aranjuez3
2021-07-07 17:09Bude Marshes LNR2
2021-07-03 09:10San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC5
2021-07-07 19:00Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe2
2021-07-02 21:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-06-28 09:31Grasspoint7
2021-07-16 10:58Modúbares--Área general1
2021-06-27 12:20Carcedo de Burgos1
2021-07-01 18:24Ruta Montejo-Ermita Nazaret-Pradena1
2021-07-24 07:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-07-11 08:36Isle of Kerrera2
2021-07-20 19:44Lagunas de Atapuerca6
2021-07-10 08:35Aberdaron1
2021-07-04 10:34La Hiruela--La Dehesa1
2021-06-27 14:58Mynydd Rhiw1
2021-07-08 09:19Kilbride Farm
2021-06-28 16:01South Stack RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-28 14:00Upper Loch Torridon5
2021-07-05 11:42Rhossili Headland1
2021-07-13 06:00Loch Linnhe3
2021-07-10 12:25Plym Estuary1
2021-07-19 07:15Plymbridge Woods2
2021-07-22 11:02Mull of Galloway RSPB Reserve
2021-07-09 16:55Poolewe Beach1
2021-07-06 14:37Inverewe Gardens (NTS)1
2021-07-07 14:15Inverewe Gardens (NTS)--Pinewood trail1
2021-07-09 17:42Armañon Pnat--Jorrios1
2021-07-09 11:10Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)2
2021-07-19 16:00Loch Ewe--Aultbea area1
2021-07-08 09:22Loch Striven--Ardtaraig
2021-06-30 18:33Glen Maye1
2021-06-29 07:14Fremington Shore3
2021-06-28 11:19Glen Rushen1
2021-07-19 20:13Peel Hill1
2021-07-02 08:29River Neb2
2021-07-24 08:55Kolitza-Lagarbea1
2021-07-14 18:36Valderejo PN1
2021-07-12 13:44Castletown1
2021-07-08 10:45Oxwich Bay3
2021-07-20 19:55Langness2
2021-07-26 13:54Kionslieu1
2021-07-21 07:18Glen Lean
2021-07-03 09:45Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General1
2021-07-25 06:45Llanerchaeron (NT)1
2021-06-27 11:30Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT
2021-07-20 09:38Sierra de la Demanda--Tolbaños de Arriba1
2021-06-27 17:21Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas1
2021-07-06 12:07Great Cumbrae Island1
2021-07-10 07:50Ría del Barbadun2
2021-07-17 15:52Bishop's Dub1
2021-07-03 07:47Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-07-24 11:30Tologorri1
2021-07-21 10:15Jurby--St Patrick's Church1
2021-06-27 13:02Torrevicente--Hoz del Talegones1
2021-07-21 09:39Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR1
2021-06-30 14:55Lhen1
2021-06-30 12:20Bilbao--El Regato.1
2021-07-03 10:54Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros1
2021-07-01 15:16Carrick Hills
2021-06-30 08:18Leioa--UPV1
2021-07-20 09:05Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-07-15 14:04Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-10 16:30Doonfoot1
2021-07-24 12:23Dartmoor NP--Yarner Wood1
2021-07-10 07:00Bilbao--parque Eskurtze8
2021-07-23 11:30La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-06-29 17:05Watersmeet1
2021-07-04 08:12Bilbao--Barrio La Peña5
2021-07-15 18:44Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat4
2021-07-10 10:00Muirhead1
2021-07-01 08:55Gypsy Pool1
2021-07-02 08:10Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-07-23 10:36Fullarton Woods1
2021-07-25 08:19Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-07-10 08:16Capringstone Flash1
2021-07-07 11:41Embalse de Oleta1
2021-07-17 07:07Puerto de Santa Inés3
2021-07-21 06:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-07-13 14:10Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-15 18:39Vinuesa--Casa del Parque de la Laguna Negra7
2021-06-29 12:00Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-04 15:16Loch Tulla1
2021-07-17 09:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR1
2021-07-02 12:55Inversnaid RSPB Reserve
2021-07-14 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros1
2021-06-28 10:01Handa Island
2021-07-15 18:59Loch Lomond--Balloch1
2021-07-17 10:00Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-27 15:06Scourie
2021-07-09 18:52Ogmore Down1
2021-07-11 09:49Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth1
2021-06-27 08:58Sierra de Cebollera PNat--Area general
2021-07-11 08:22Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2021-07-09 20:38Southerndown Bay2
2021-07-12 08:30Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-07-18 10:44Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-29 18:42Blaen y Cwm NR3
2021-07-18 14:00Dawlish Warren NNR1
2021-07-10 17:06Nash Point to Monknash Coast1
2021-07-05 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-06-28 11:51Urkiola PNat--Urkiola1
2021-07-23 19:40Llantwit Beach to Nash Point Coast1
2021-07-10 06:30Almazán--Márgenes del Duero5
2021-06-27 05:08Dinas Rock / Afon Hepste4
2021-07-02 20:37Cwm Colhuw WTSWW NR1
2021-07-22 15:33Bystock Pools DWT NR2
2021-07-22 09:35Four Waterfalls Walk1
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo2
2021-07-11 08:24Soria--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-07-22 07:42Soria--Finca Los Royales1
2021-07-11 07:15Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse2
2021-07-15 06:30Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa1
2021-07-12 08:02Soria--Parque Alameda de Cervantes1
2021-06-30 07:15Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo4
2021-07-03 17:43Santa Cruz de Yanguas3
2021-07-14 19:51Grabla Woods / Coed y Grabla and River Thaw / Afon Ddawan1
2021-07-22 07:30Laguna de Océn3
2021-07-13 06:39Soria--Márgenes del Duero2
2021-07-23 06:43Gallinero--Dehesa2
2021-07-24 06:35Fuentecantos--Graveras.1
2021-07-11 11:00Río Tajo--Valtablado del Río1
2021-07-21 19:09Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre1
2021-07-18 10:15Urkulu3
2021-07-25 20:03Garwnant1
2021-07-02 08:45Soto Galo1
2021-07-25 09:55Riotuerto1
2021-07-25 15:19Brecon Beacons NP--Neuadd Valley5
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa1
2021-07-04 10:01Priego--Estrecho de Priego1
2021-06-30 10:01Coed y Bedw WTSWW NR2
2021-07-15 13:10Branscombe (Village)2
2021-07-15 10:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-07-21 09:10Cosmeston Lakes
2021-07-01 15:30Balcary Point2
2021-07-24 16:31Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake6
2021-07-19 07:45Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-07-21 17:27Lavernock Point
2021-06-29 07:08Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve1
2021-07-21 07:30Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs2
2021-07-12 10:30Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve
2021-06-29 13:30Conon Estuary
2021-07-08 06:37Axmouth to Lyme Regis Undercliffs NNR1
2021-07-06 11:00Getaria2
2021-07-02 10:15Pagoeta PNat5
2021-07-25 05:38Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart1
2021-07-16 19:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-06-30 11:00St Bees Head RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-06 08:05Pinilla del Campo--Lomas de Pinilla1
2021-07-21 19:32Orio1
2021-07-20 05:19Curry Moor1
2021-06-26 22:10Río Oria--Motondo2
2021-07-23 12:16Mine Wood2
2021-07-25 10:26The Blorenge2
2021-07-24 14:41Sugar Loaf and Usk Valley (NT)2
2021-07-04 08:15Abárzuza--foz de Iranzu1
2021-07-03 13:05Cocksburn Reservoir2
2021-07-01 11:00Ness Islands1
2021-06-26 18:22Dee Estuary Point of Ayr RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-20 20:13West Sedgemoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-10 07:00Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point1
2021-07-13 16:45Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-02 15:00Findhorn Valley1
2021-07-01 22:30Scretan Burn1
2021-07-16 18:45Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-07-20 21:06Shapwick Moor HaOT NR1
2021-07-04 09:53Donostia--Urumea (Maria Cristina)2
2021-07-09 17:39Donostia--Cristina Enea2
2021-07-25 17:56Insh Marshes NNR2
2021-07-10 10:16World’s End--Moorland1
2021-06-30 18:40Donostia--bidegorri Martutene-Loiola2
2021-07-25 09:10Donostia--Antondegi4
2021-07-10 13:55Cheddar Reservoir1
2021-06-27 17:00Rosemarkie Shore1
2021-06-29 11:19Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta3
2021-07-21 05:22Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-29 10:22Gordano Valley NNR3
2021-07-25 09:29Ennerdale Water
2021-07-18 07:07Fort George3
2021-07-09 16:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara
2021-07-03 10:30Oiartzun
2021-07-08 12:00Loweswater1
2021-06-29 17:36Alfaro--Cofín Área general1
2021-07-16 07:05Jaizkibel3
2021-07-01 11:22Funes--Peñalen1
2021-07-04 07:34Cap Fréhel1
2021-07-03 10:49Blagdon Lake1
2021-07-15 13:30Podimore Farmland1
2021-07-21 07:27Txingudi--Jaizubia4
2021-07-08 20:48Txingudi--Jaizubia-Laguna de San Joakin1
2021-07-11 10:41Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-28 17:15Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty1
2021-07-12 10:59Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-07-25 09:27Txingudi--Plaiaundi2
2021-07-11 13:07Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak2
2021-07-13 18:00Cabo Higer1
2021-07-02 10:43Torry Bay LNR1
2021-07-26 11:46Barrow Gurney1
2021-07-04 09:21Chew Valley Lake--Heron's Green Bay
2021-06-28 11:07Lankham Bottom Butterfly Conservation Reserve1
2021-07-15 10:00Hazelgrove Park1
2021-07-18 15:31Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge1
2021-06-28 11:24Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook1
2021-06-28 09:21Bedminster Down6
2021-07-11 16:05Pilning Wetland1
2021-06-27 08:33La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-19 08:58Loch Pityoulish1
2021-07-21 09:08Bassenthwaite1
2021-07-10 12:05Bosque de Orgi ANR3
2021-07-02 09:05Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-08 14:30Inver1
2021-07-25 07:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-08 12:22Dunkeld area1
2021-06-27 09:03Eastville Park2
2021-07-19 10:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve2
2021-07-11 12:00North Coast Path--La Grève de Lecq to Plémont1
2021-07-19 18:04Stoke Park Estate2
2021-07-20 07:23Loch Morlich4
2021-07-16 17:49Belate ZEC-Puerto2
2021-07-20 06:31Crew's Hole Woodland3
2021-07-05 16:08Torres de Albarracín1
2021-07-11 06:30Oldbury Power Station2
2021-07-09 07:08Sierra de Alaitz5
2021-07-04 12:40Nagshead RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-09 08:30Port Carlisle1
2021-06-26 21:14Canal Floods, Whixall2
2021-06-28 11:30Whixall Moss NNR--English side
2021-07-01 07:51Tarn Hows1
2021-07-06 07:00Strathy Point1
2021-07-24 17:59Hockenhull Platts CWT NR2
2021-07-23 19:44Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-17 10:00Martin Mere WWT Reserve2
2021-07-09 16:02Forest of Dean--Serridge Ridge2
2021-07-10 16:04Emerson's Green Park2
2021-07-17 19:00Crabtree Hill3
2021-07-14 06:48Alners Gorse Butterfly Reserve1
2021-07-18 07:38Grasmere
2021-07-12 06:24Nethy Bridge1
2021-07-10 11:32Frodsham Marsh3
2021-07-22 20:30Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga2
2021-07-13 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park4
2021-07-19 10:13Stock Ghyll Force2
2021-07-08 15:30Kingsgate Park1
2021-07-24 07:30Cramond Island1
2021-06-27 10:19Pentland Hills Regional Park3
2021-06-27 11:43Corstorphine Hill LNR3
2021-07-19 21:15Bowness-on-Windermere1
2021-07-11 14:47Colinton Dell1
2021-07-16 10:00Queen's Valley Reservoir1
2021-07-12 09:30CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno5
2021-07-13 19:31Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge1
2021-07-22 06:38Wymott Ponds3
2021-06-28 11:30Delamere Forest and Blakemere Moss1
2021-07-11 09:52Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)
2021-07-03 07:39Erro--hayedo de Odia1
2021-07-12 21:19Royal Edinburgh Hospital2
2021-07-04 08:26Erro--Sorogain1
2021-07-13 19:22Hermitage of Braid LNR
2021-07-21 05:30Wyke1
2021-07-07 08:30Roslin Glen2
2021-07-21 06:50Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools6
2021-07-11 11:22Gait Barrows NNR1
2021-07-03 14:07Moore NR3
2021-07-14 07:42Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-22 13:10Morrone Birkwood NNR1
2021-07-23 07:11Holyrood Park
2021-06-28 11:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo1
2021-07-22 06:30Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR2
2021-06-30 19:21Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch3
2021-07-17 14:56Wigan Flashes LNR1
2021-07-13 10:30Wareham Forest1
2021-07-20 16:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve1
2021-07-03 14:00Castle Combe (Village)3
2021-07-12 10:20Brockholes LWT NR1
2021-07-05 13:37Dudmaston Estate (NT)1
2021-07-16 14:30Wyre Forest NNR3
2021-07-26 06:20Marbury Country Park1
2021-07-05 10:30Westonbirt, The National Arboretum1
2021-07-18 07:34Pennington Flash LNR5
2021-06-29 13:30Corsham Lake2
2021-07-26 05:30Neumann's Flashes1
2021-06-29 06:05Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)1
2021-07-25 10:03Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-02 14:50Plock Court Wetland NR1
2021-07-23 15:09Arne RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-17 05:12Lytchett Heath1
2021-07-25 17:49Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-07-03 16:00Ruisseau de la Jaguere--La Gaudinière1
2021-07-22 14:30Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2021-07-14 11:16Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2021-07-25 05:42Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)1
2021-07-07 16:34The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR1
2021-07-13 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)7
2021-07-07 11:30Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)1
2021-06-28 10:02Horsbere Brook Flood Storage Lake1
2021-07-09 19:37Bocage de Mouline1
2021-07-25 09:27Sandbach Flashes1
2021-07-23 06:00Camp Lane Pits1
2021-07-24 13:37Corfe and Barrow Hills LNR--Corfe Hills North1
2021-07-17 06:38Chase Woods3
2021-07-12 19:50Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss2
2021-07-11 07:43Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR6
2021-07-04 14:20Ripple Pits1
2021-07-26 04:30Durlston Country Park
2021-07-16 19:38Dunyeats Heath SSSI
2021-07-12 15:48Astley Moss2
2021-07-21 19:51Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-07-12 14:05Irlam Moss2
2021-07-25 08:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Area General
2021-06-30 14:16Canford Heath NR
2021-07-15 06:53Garston Wood RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-12 14:32Chat Moss1
2021-07-25 10:09Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia2
2021-07-11 08:00Highgate Common LNR2
2021-07-10 07:12Dunham Massey (NT)7
2021-06-28 10:55Caen Hill Locks and Ponds1
2021-07-23 18:29Crickley Hill Country Park1
2021-07-12 14:08Bourne Valley LNR
2021-07-12 15:18Turbary Common LNR
2021-07-26 16:19Marais de Douhet2
2021-07-10 08:16Altrincham Sewage Works6
2021-07-11 15:44Longham Lakes2
2021-07-26 08:14Carrington Moss1
2021-07-20 20:45Talbot Heath
2021-07-04 14:44Moses Gate Country Park and LNR1
2021-07-25 05:09Martin Down NNR (General)2
2021-07-14 20:52Ferndown Common SSSI
2021-07-06 11:12Eccles WTP2
2021-07-05 07:22Cranborne (village)5
2021-07-24 13:40Banky Meadow3
2021-06-29 10:01Edmondsham Estate1
2021-07-02 15:26Kemerton Lake1
2021-07-24 09:57Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-06-28 08:00Geltsdale RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-12 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR1
2021-07-04 19:26Stour Valley LNR2
2021-07-10 15:43Dewlands Common LNR1
2021-06-28 20:46Parley Common
2021-07-22 13:20Trench Wood Worcs WT NR1
2021-07-25 18:19Manchester Bolton & Bury Canal--West of Radcliffe1
2021-07-12 15:31Plage Thiers1
2021-07-19 10:46Yorkshire Dales NP--River Twiss at Thornton Force2
2021-07-09 14:21Stretford Meadows2
2021-06-27 14:32Sunbank Wood3
2021-07-25 08:10Walkden Gardens1
2021-07-02 07:24St Stephens Castle1
2021-07-10 16:54Aberlady Bay LNR
2021-07-10 08:33Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-07-08 13:24Priory Gardens (Sale)1
2021-07-18 09:33Stretford Ees1
2021-07-19 06:55Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-07-26 03:36Stocks Reservoir2
2021-07-15 18:23Lapwing Hall Pool1
2021-07-25 07:34Sale Water Park3
2021-07-22 06:45Mere Farm Quarry1
2021-07-26 14:14Kirklees Valley LNR1
2021-07-25 09:58Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-07-21 07:36Turn Moss Playing Fields2
2021-07-26 12:00Elton Reservoir
2021-07-14 18:41Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-07-22 06:45Troublefield DWT NR1
2021-07-18 08:10Ryebank Fields4
2021-07-05 20:04Capesthorne Hall Pool1
2021-07-09 08:13Chorlton Water Park LNR7
2021-07-23 20:00Clerkington1
2021-07-19 20:39Redesmere3
2021-07-23 06:48Town Common1
2021-07-04 08:49Radnor Mere and Woods4
2021-06-27 18:35Hough End Clough2
2021-07-16 18:00Cameron Reservoir2
2021-07-18 07:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-06-27 10:24Stenner Woods and Millgate Fields LNR3
2021-07-13 08:20Heaton Park and Reservoir
2021-07-10 10:54Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74A2
2021-06-27 10:09Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-07-06 08:23Bickton2
2021-07-03 09:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR1
2021-07-18 19:45Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR6
2021-07-25 08:00Platt Fields Park2
2021-07-08 09:21Hengistbury Head LNR3
2021-07-10 16:30Stonehenge1
2021-07-13 09:15Cotswold Water Park--Pit 741
2021-07-24 08:38Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR2
2021-07-07 07:40Heaton Mersey Common LNR2
2021-07-26 19:33Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries2
2021-07-02 10:30Salisbury Plain--East side
2021-07-25 08:05Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR1
2021-07-04 12:11Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR1
2021-07-22 08:34New Forest NP--Linford Bottom5
2021-07-24 14:48Dane's Moss CWT NR3
2021-07-23 15:25Réserve Ornithologique du Teich2
2021-07-03 12:45Bittell Reservoirs2
2021-07-11 19:19Sutton Reservoir3
2021-07-20 17:38Gawsworth Common1
2021-06-27 17:10Reddish Vale Country Park LNR4
2021-07-17 11:41Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths1
2021-07-03 10:59Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool1
2021-07-16 19:19Poynton Lake2
2021-07-10 05:56Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-07-13 12:04Styperson Pool1
2021-07-18 05:55Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-02 13:44Arrow Valley Country Park4
2021-07-02 10:52New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond
2021-07-08 19:46Princes Wood1
2021-07-08 19:05Norbury Hollow4
2021-07-17 20:30Ansó--Pueblo
2021-07-01 08:26Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-19 06:36Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2021-07-09 18:40Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook3
2021-07-07 13:43New Forest NP--Bolderwood1
2021-07-12 20:00The Wolseley Centre3
2021-07-01 17:39Tittesworth Reservoir1
2021-07-02 20:29Peak District NP--Lud’s Church15
2021-07-19 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza2
2021-07-04 13:14Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta1
2021-07-21 14:19New Forest NP--Acres Down2
2021-07-17 05:45Hollingworth Lake2
2021-06-27 06:25Alcalá de la Selva-La Virgen de la Vega4
2021-07-10 11:18Gúdar--Barranco de las Umbrías
2021-07-03 11:10New Forest NP--Aldridge Hill Campsite
2021-07-11 11:53Bentley Wood SSSI1
2021-07-01 19:29Higher Disley6
2021-07-25 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland3
2021-07-24 08:20Blithfield Reservoir4
2021-07-08 21:08Three Shires Head1
2021-07-16 08:46Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-06-28 09:30Field between Golf Course and The Mount1
2021-07-19 10:40Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Cove1
2021-07-25 08:50Brookbottom Banks1
2021-07-13 09:03Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-07-22 06:06Peak District NP--Goyt Valley3
2021-07-10 05:36Woodseats3
2021-07-24 09:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR
2021-07-15 11:30Sutton Park
2021-07-06 11:30Seafield Lagoon2
2021-07-18 06:00Hobson Moor Hills2
2021-07-05Tennyson Down1
2021-06-29 07:43Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes2
2021-07-06 18:28Watford Lodge DWT LNR1
2021-07-09 11:27Woodhall Dean SWT NR
2021-07-08 20:30Glossop Sewage Works3
2021-07-11 07:51Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre3
2021-07-26 16:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Gabardito1
2021-07-25 13:32Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-07-24 05:28Arnfield Reservoir2
2021-07-18 06:57New Forest NP--Matley Wood1
2021-06-27 10:44Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa1
2021-07-10 19:38Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza1
2021-06-30 21:28Whiteley Nab5
2021-07-11 08:42Hadfield Rough Fields1
2021-07-02 13:20New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd1
2021-07-24 10:51Cotswold Wildlife Park1
2021-07-13 13:38Dove Stone RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-20 05:18Lightwood Reservoir2
2021-07-13 11:31San Juan de la Peña1
2021-07-25 09:23Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-07-11 09:10Padfield Water Works1
2021-07-19 14:37New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure4
2021-07-08 21:15Tintwistle Knarr3
2021-06-29 21:49Shire Hill2
2021-07-25 06:01Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm2
2021-07-25 09:24Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-07-22 08:31Torside Reservoir5
2021-06-29 13:13North Solent NNR--Park Shore2
2021-07-22 06:55Crowden2
2021-06-28 14:16Scammonden Water2
2021-07-26 17:13Plateau de Lhers1
2021-07-19 12:10Brighstone Forest1
2021-07-21 06:54Woodhead Reservoir
2021-07-26 06:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-17 09:30Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2021-06-29 14:16Southampton Common4
2021-07-07 09:21River Wharfe at Burnsall3
2021-07-17 12:05Upper Coquetdale2
2021-07-10 08:25Tucklesholme SWT NR1
2021-07-11 09:15Branston Gravel Pits1
2021-07-12 11:25The Pleasance2
2021-07-11 18:10St Nicholas Park1
2021-07-03 14:54Montrose Basin--Rossie Island / Inchbraoch1
2021-07-25 08:30Witney Lake / Ducklington Lake1
2021-07-03 10:55Lathkill Dale NNR2
2021-07-18 07:30Telegraph Woods (WT)2
2021-07-18 09:59Cryfield Grange Rd2
2021-07-16 07:30Netley Common LNR1
2021-07-18 08:42University of Warwick--West Campus Area3
2021-07-24 10:36Allesley Parish2
2021-07-06 11:27Hook with Warsash LNR2
2021-06-27 10:50Derwent Valley--Derwent Reservoir1
2021-07-18 10:38Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR2
2021-07-17 15:00Heythrop Park1
2021-07-06 08:03Tar Lakes/Rushy Common1
2021-07-15 07:30Moorgreen Meadows SSSI1
2021-07-12River Medina1
2021-07-10 08:00Parc Bordelais3
2021-07-10 17:28Tutbury Avenue Open Space2
2021-07-26 08:00Swanwick Lakes NR1
2021-07-13 07:18Stivichall Common LNR1
2021-07-08 08:16War Memorial Park2
2021-07-04 09:50Hill Head Cliffs1
2021-07-04 07:58Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-07-21 16:01Carsington Water1
2021-07-13 07:22Quinton Park1
2021-07-10 07:35Penyagolosa PNat--Área general1
2021-06-30 17:42Coombs Dale4
2021-07-08 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR1
2021-07-25 14:38Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-07-19 16:53Langsett Reservoir3
2021-06-29 20:02Ashley Warren1
2021-07-11 06:10Pinkhill Meadow NR--River Thames1
2021-07-10 17:55Ufton Fields WWT LNR3
2021-07-24 15:19Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-07-26 08:33Chatsworth House and Gardens3
2021-06-27 10:29Tunstall Reservoir1
2021-07-26 08:43Steetley Meadows2
2021-07-25 16:09Wytham Woods (Permit required)1
2021-07-25 04:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-07-25 11:00Hayedo de Plana de la Selva2
2021-07-24 08:10Beeley Moor12
2021-07-21 08:30Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-07-26 12:46Wolston Gravel Pits1
2021-07-01 10:15Peak District NP--Rivelin Dams1
2021-07-22 08:51Peep-o-Day Lane1
2021-07-11 16:59Etang de Chevigné1
2021-07-11 05:12Churn Farm1
2021-07-26 07:06Wolvercote Ponds2
2021-07-14 20:42Port Meadow2
2021-07-08 10:12Calke Abbey1
2021-07-10 17:11Burgess Field2
2021-07-05 20:40Stainburn Forest (WT)1
2021-07-20 09:30St Helens Duver and Millpond1
2021-07-13 21:12Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)2
2021-07-22 20:42Sinfin Moor Wetlands2
2021-07-21 20:15Radley Lakes1
2021-07-21 20:33Hinksey Park1
2021-07-07 17:57Oxford University Parks1
2021-07-22 08:44Farnley Reservoir1
2021-07-26 11:41Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-07-09 19:50Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR1
2021-07-19 21:16River Thames at Sandford-on-Thames1
2021-06-29 20:15Rivelin Valley1
2021-06-29 12:08Hedleyhope Fell1
2021-07-10 07:57Ullal de la Perla-Gandia1
2021-07-23 08:52Old Winchester Hill NNR1
2021-07-04 11:40Branton and Hedgeley Gravel Pits3
2021-07-18 20:04Ogston Reservoir1
2021-06-28 10:01Graves Park3
2021-07-14 06:58Playa de Miramar1
2021-07-13 06:00Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-06-27 19:47Escomb Lake2
2021-07-25 06:11Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-11 12:03Basing Forest1
2021-07-06 09:53St Chad's Water LNR2
2021-07-02 16:00Whitecross Green Wood1
2021-07-22 07:10Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash1
2021-07-23 11:47Valle de Otal1
2021-07-14 06:13Hayling Island--Sandy Point LNR1
2021-07-08 16:17Waterstock Golf Course1
2021-07-23 09:44Valle de Bujaruelo1
2021-07-06 10:15Troup Head RSPB Reserve
2021-07-25 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits2
2021-07-03 14:38Bradgate Park1
2021-07-17 08:46Carr Vale DWT NR2
2021-07-02 18:38Swithland Wood6
2021-07-02 20:29St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2021-07-02 14:36Waldridge Fell1
2021-07-23 15:24Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve2
2021-06-29 20:03Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)2
2021-07-25 10:15Staveley YWT NR1
2021-07-17 11:23Chidham Peninsula2
2021-07-16 09:38Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa2
2021-07-07 18:18Durham University1
2021-07-15 08:00Swithland Reservoir1
2021-07-26 07:10Aylestone Meadows LNR6
2021-07-08 09:45Wotton Lakes1
2021-07-19 09:05Harting Down1
2021-07-04 05:30Stanford Reservoir3
2021-07-16Ordesa PN--Bosque de las Hayas1
2021-07-09 13:28Warburg BBOWT NR2
2021-07-26 15:34Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-16 11:03Ordesa PN--Gradas de Soaso1
2021-07-02 06:10Girdleness1
2021-07-10 17:00Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-09 07:55Ordesa PN--Cuello Gordo1
2021-07-26 20:02Cossington Meadows3
2021-07-20 05:25Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-07-02 07:00Sidlesham1
2021-07-13 14:35Denaby Ings YWT NR1
2021-06-28 10:50Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-07-02 12:31Aln Estuary1
2021-06-28 17:00Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon2
2021-07-24 09:57Church Norton1
2021-07-16 07:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-07-08 09:19Iping Common
2021-06-27 18:33Rising Sun Country Park1
2021-07-14 08:46Cocking Down1
2021-07-10 12:00Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-07-07 10:14Fleet Pond LNR1
2021-07-17 10:30Washington WWT Reserve1
2021-07-14 16:00Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2021-07-06 09:39South Downs NP--Woolbeding Common (NT)1
2021-06-27 11:26Goodwood Racecourse1
2021-07-06Hauxley NWT NR1
2021-07-11 16:13Holywell Pond NR1
2021-07-14 09:03Longhoughton Steel
2021-07-01 15:34Holme Pierrepont1
2021-07-10 09:37Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-07-06 15:00Lyne Burn Mouth1
2021-07-10 08:42Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint2
2021-07-11 09:27Pitfour Lake3
2021-06-27 06:33Puyarruego--Camping Valle de Añisclo1
2021-06-28 13:21Newton Garths NR1
2021-07-18 11:15Tice's Meadow NR2
2021-07-24 08:41Aínsa1
2021-07-02 20:30Crowthorne Wood2
2021-07-04 15:30Hindhead Common2
2021-07-04 07:27Sherwood Forest NNR3
2021-07-05 20:40Budby Common3
2021-07-22 16:00Burton Joyce
2021-06-27 13:03Río Cinca--Sotos de Sosiles1
2021-07-09 11:04Temple Park1
2021-07-19 20:00Crooksbury Common1
2021-07-19 21:23Norton Common2
2021-07-22 10:13Thursley NNR1
2021-07-20 12:01Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-07-07 13:14Academy Pools and Cut Throat Dene1
2021-07-14 18:51Castle Eden Dene NNR1
2021-07-26 09:47Witley and Milford Commons1
2021-07-14 19:03Oakhill Wood2
2021-07-16 04:57Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm6
2021-07-13 18:18Hazeley Wood3
2021-07-03 19:30Coombe Hill
2021-07-17 19:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2021-07-21 06:30Whitburn Coastal Park2
2021-07-16 04:12New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake3
2021-07-16 06:49Shackleford Farmland1
2021-07-12 14:20Askham Bog YWT NR1
2021-07-26 18:45Buss's and Hambledon Commons1
2021-07-01 07:00Topham Ferry Flashes
2021-07-13 07:06Linford Lakes NR1
2021-07-23 06:45Furzton Lake2
2021-07-07 06:59Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes1
2021-07-07 04:59The Bowl2
2021-07-20 06:16Tuesley Farm2
2021-07-01 19:58Burrough Hill Country Park3
2021-07-09 10:05Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)1
2021-07-17 05:54Unstead Water Meadows5
2021-07-04 07:25Southfield Reservoirs3
2021-06-28 12:00River Ouzel Floodplain1
2021-07-16 13:22Kings Park (Retford)2
2021-07-03 08:35Coldwaltham Brooks4
2021-07-24 08:45Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-07-09 06:55Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-07-09 05:57Willen Lakes--South Lake5
2021-07-08 20:45Whitmoor Common SSSI2
2021-07-21 05:38Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-07-26 17:31St. Nicholas Fields LNR1
2021-07-18 07:02Snowdenham Mill Pond2
2021-07-23 07:30Aiguabarreig Segre-Cinca2
2021-07-10 11:44Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park1
2021-07-04 15:04Bramley Park Lake1
2021-07-21 06:10Heslington Common and Tillmire2
2021-07-19 10:45Graus--Sotos del Ésera1
2021-07-26 05:15University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-07-11 07:15Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-07-17 07:50Skipwith Common NNR2
2021-07-25 12:23Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-30 10:00Kithurst Hill1
2021-07-04 08:08Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-07-14 19:30Stoke Common2
2021-07-14 08:24Send Heath Ponds1
2021-07-09 20:36Ankerwycke Estate (NT)2
2021-07-06 07:45Eyebrook Reservoir2
2021-07-12 21:13Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2021-07-02 18:32Ferring Rife1
2021-06-28 16:05Papercourt Meadows SWT NR2
2021-07-17 07:53Old Woking Sewage Farm2
2021-07-07 20:10Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)
2021-07-02 14:20Strensall Common1
2021-07-16 09:28Papercourt Stock Pond1
2021-07-23 08:25Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground3
2021-07-10 08:05Black Park Country Park and LNR1
2021-07-24 17:24Colnbrook (Village)1
2021-07-18 05:44Arthur Jacob LNR5
2021-06-30 07:38Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-07-21 08:00Thorpe Park1
2021-07-09 07:55Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island1
2021-07-01 14:30Rutland Water--Manton Bay1
2021-06-30 20:42Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-07-17 07:38Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-07-24 10:24Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-07-20 19:24Rutland Water--Lagoon 42
2021-07-23 14:21Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-04 13:09Rutland Water--South Arm 21
2021-07-10 19:30Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood1
2021-07-04 12:16Yiewsley Gravel Pits5
2021-07-14 14:01Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre1
2021-07-18 05:20Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)3
2021-07-18 04:51South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring2
2021-07-18 08:10Posets-Maladeta PNat--Macizo del Posets2
2021-07-11 10:00Dunstable Downs1
2021-07-16 16:56Denham Country Park LNR1
2021-07-18 07:41Effingham Forest--Dick Focks Common2
2021-07-02Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR1
2021-07-25 05:55Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-07-16 20:15Stocker's Farm1
2021-07-25 05:35Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake2
2021-07-10 12:30Painshill Park2
2021-07-26 07:25Rutland Water
2021-07-24 09:56Knepp Wildlands and Estate3
2021-07-25 09:36Sesué--Pueblo1
2021-07-18 15:48Stanwick Lakes1
2021-06-27 16:58Marston Vale Millennium Country Park1
2021-07-09 19:48South Downs NP--Steep Down1
2021-07-10 16:26Margrove Ponds TVWT NR1
2021-06-27 20:00North York Moors NP--Commondale1
2021-07-22 13:00Bishop's Wood Country Park1
2021-07-01 02:08Castle Howard4
2021-07-10 07:45Trent Port3
2021-07-14 06:10Leith Hill3
2021-07-23 09:11Willingham Road (Marton)2
2021-07-11 09:11Fermyn Woods2
2021-07-04 15:19Croxley Common Moor LNR1
2021-07-15 11:51Yeading Woods LNR (Gutteridge Wood/Ten Acre Wood)1
2021-07-05 10:26Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)1
2021-07-01 08:21Stoke D'Abernon Farmland2
2021-07-25 07:27Warnham LNR2
2021-07-05 19:09Field Common Gravel Pit1
2021-07-10 15:07Slyfield and Barracks Farmland3
2021-06-28 15:00Horsham Park1
2021-06-29 07:41Heston (LBC District)1
2021-07-10 17:57North York Moors NP1
2021-07-24 10:17Embalse de Santa Ana1
2021-07-10 12:58Owlbeech Wood3
2021-07-02 09:19Box Hill NT1
2021-07-20 14:00Ashtead Common NNR1
2021-07-02 19:00Bushy Park4
2021-07-14 05:50Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2021-06-27 17:55Brent Valley Park1
2021-07-26 09:45Gorhambury Estate1
2021-07-07 19:50River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury2
2021-07-18 17:32Horton Country Park
2021-07-10 12:57Horsenden Hill1
2021-07-22 07:47Royal Mid Surrey Golf Course1
2021-07-01 09:45Verulamium Park1
2021-07-01 21:20Pitshanger Park5
2021-07-01 10:15St. Albans Abbey Orchard1
2021-07-03 09:30Frogmore Gravel Pits3
2021-07-21 08:08Kew Royal Botanic Gardens1
2021-07-20 11:00Elmbridge Open Space LNR1
2021-07-04 07:56Batford Springs LNR1
2021-06-30 13:53North Cliffe Wood YWT NR3
2021-06-30 19:45Hove Park1
2021-07-22 19:40Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-06-30 08:56North Cave Wetlands1
2021-07-24 14:23Nonsuch Park1
2021-07-10 19:50Heartwood Arboretum2
2021-06-29 12:14Howell Hill SWT NR2
2021-07-06 11:00Memorial Gardens (Crawley)1
2021-07-18 14:26Wimbledon Common1
2021-07-10 20:30Heartwood Wetlands1
2021-07-08 19:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes3
2021-07-17 08:22London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-07-24 20:14Cannon Hill Common LNR1
2021-07-19 11:14Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-07-26 14:57Brent Reservoir2
2021-07-08 19:50Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit2
2021-07-03 20:55Beech Farm Gravel Pit1
2021-07-13 20:08Morden Park1
2021-07-04 09:55Ellenbrook Fields Country Park5
2021-07-23 09:30Paliàs de Les1
2021-07-02Low Dalby and Ellerburn Bank YWT NR3
2021-07-18 15:50The Oaks Park2
2021-07-08 08:05Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-07-11 10:22Totteridge Valley3
2021-07-22 06:30Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-07-11 15:08Forêt du Chinon2
2021-07-05 20:34Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East4
2021-07-17 06:06Tallington Lakes2
2021-07-26 07:40Grafham Water1
2021-07-01 22:09Panzoult (ville)1
2021-07-12 10:00Valley Road Woods and Pond1
2021-06-30 08:35Wandsworth Common2
2021-07-26 06:37Bainton Gravel Pits3
2021-07-08 15:54Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens2
2021-07-25 18:37Beddington Farmlands1
2021-07-15 18:00Sherrardspark Wood LNR1
2021-07-24 15:25Beddington Park1
2021-07-10 17:30Battersea Park1
2021-07-26 17:20Tooting Common1
2021-07-26 15:45Hampstead Heath3
2021-07-03 11:30Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)2
2021-07-20 13:49Highgate Wood4
2021-07-02 08:40Maxey Gravel Pits2
2021-07-03 14:09Queen's Wood LNR2
2021-07-10 14:57Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-07-04 05:15Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-07-16 10:52Hedgecourt Lake
2021-07-21 06:32Tulse Hill (LBC District)1
2021-07-25 07:36Brockwell Park1
2021-07-11 06:12Fairlands Valley Park3
2021-07-22 08:41Ivel Springs LNR2
2021-06-30 06:35Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-07-13 07:50Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-07-14 15:30Myatt's Field Park1
2021-07-07 16:07Chailey Markstakes Common3
2021-07-09 10:21British Wildlife Centre
2021-07-14 08:41Lloyd Park (Croydon)2
2021-07-26 09:02Shawlands Farm
2021-06-28 08:48Finsbury Park2
2021-07-18 20:07South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat2
2021-07-12 16:50Burgess Park1
2021-07-24 13:50Panshanger Park2
2021-06-28 09:30Weir Wood Reservoir3
2021-06-28 08:30Gamlingay Wood3
2021-07-22 20:18Ashwell-Eyeworth Farmlands Viewpoint2
2021-07-08 10:42Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland6
2021-07-19 18:05Peckham Rye Park2
2021-07-20 09:53North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest Raptor Viewpoint1
2021-07-21 07:45Branston Island
2021-06-29 10:44Fletching Mill Farm1
2021-07-21 20:07Ashdown Forest--Hindleap Warren1
2021-07-05 14:45Route des Barricades (Gainneville)1
2021-07-10 07:11Beverley Westwood1
2021-07-26 18:26Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-07-24 07:07Wallington4
2021-07-03 10:26Walthamstow Marshes SSSI
2021-07-18 16:30South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR3
2021-07-10 09:18The Paddock NR1
2021-07-10 13:31Waterworks NR2
2021-06-28 18:39Neaves Lane Sewage Works1
2021-07-11 09:21Danemead HMWT NR2
2021-07-11 12:00Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park2
2021-07-01 13:30Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2021-07-17 10:10Chamber's Farm Wood--Bardney Limewoods NNR1
2021-06-28 08:32Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park4
2021-06-30 21:09Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR3
2021-06-30 12:48Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR5
2021-07-11Wanstead Flats2
2021-07-24 10:20Amwell HMWT NR2
2021-07-20 15:39Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North2
2021-06-30 10:20Tophill Low NR1
2021-06-30Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works2
2021-07-01 05:15Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-07-20 16:37Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-07-25 16:00Fair Isle1
2021-06-27 12:40Beckton Creekside & Sewage Works3
2021-07-09 10:52Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-06 10:12Scarborough Seafront1
2021-07-18 18:36Danson Park1
2021-06-30 18:58Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-27 11:15Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 20:13Fowlmere RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-17 07:32Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-07-25 14:27Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-10 17:49Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2021-06-27 14:46Hampden Park1
2021-07-21 19:55Shinewater Park1
2021-07-03 12:42Ouse Washes--Earith3
2021-07-14 10:00The Butts1
2021-07-17 09:07Byron's Pool LNR1
2021-07-23 07:42Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-07 14:17Boumort RNC--Serrat de Moixerolers1
2021-07-21 04:46Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-07-15 12:32Grosvenor Park and Hilbert Woods LNR1
2021-07-24 11:04Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside
2021-07-17 06:49Ulrome1
2021-07-26 06:45Dunorlan Park2
2021-07-03 14:06Ouse Washes--Chain Corner1
2021-07-02 07:10Platford Green
2021-07-06 18:30Dernford Reservoir1
2021-07-07 06:05Pages Wood
2021-07-02 08:29Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-23 18:25Stourbridge Common1
2021-07-06 06:55West Thurrock Marshes1
2021-06-30 13:10Hoddy Cows Lane1
2021-07-17 18:42Magog Down1
2021-07-18 08:28Ditton Meadows1
2021-07-24 16:54Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area1
2021-07-24 06:39Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-09 11:30Mereworth Woods1
2021-07-23 21:21Babraham--Fields North of High Street1
2021-07-10 12:11Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-07-05 20:54Babraham--Fields South of High Street1
2021-06-29 10:00Thorndon Country Park2
2021-07-02 18:24Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-07-11 12:21Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR1
2021-07-14 09:43Thornwick Pools NR1
2021-07-01 12:28Anglesey Abbey1
2021-07-17 13:01Jeskyns Community Woodland2
2021-07-08 11:19Flamborough Head2
2021-07-15 21:36Alt Pirineu PNat--Bosc de Virós2
2021-07-21 18:23Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-07-22 18:43Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-07-02 19:00East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort2
2021-06-28 19:40Great Crabbles Wood5
2021-06-27 12:00Welney WWT Reserve1
2021-07-04 17:26Higham Marshes1
2021-07-11 09:05Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-07 14:15Easington2
2021-07-07 07:21Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-07-03 11:30Kilnsea
2021-07-08 06:34Spurn Point NNR--The Warren1
2021-07-24 17:47Spurn Point NNR
2021-07-01 17:59Château de Chenonceau1
2021-07-21 09:30Bicknor Wood1
2021-07-18 09:59Lynn Point1
2021-07-23 11:28Motney Hill1
2021-06-29 07:55Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Joist Fen Viewpoint1
2021-07-19 10:00Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2021-07-12 13:24Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 07:30Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park
2021-06-28 13:30Cavenham Heath NNR1
2021-07-11 05:08Blue House Farm EWT NR1
2021-07-09 15:06Weeting Heath NNR1
2021-06-30 19:51stakeout European Roller--Icklingham (2021)1
2021-06-27 12:29Chigborough Lakes EWT NR1
2021-07-10 11:30Lackford Lakes
2021-07-17 08:36Galloways1
2021-06-30 21:26The King's Forest1
2021-07-11 17:15Thetford Forest--High Lodge2
2021-07-23 21:42Chapelle Saint-Adrien1
2021-07-15 05:46Cockley Cley Parish2
2021-07-10 18:15Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland
2021-07-25 06:46Lynford Arboretum1
2021-07-26 09:02Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-21 21:19Kings Wood (Challock)1
2021-07-17 11:00Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-07-04 05:22Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway1
2021-07-13 19:21Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 06:39Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway2
2021-07-25 11:57Westlands County Park2
2021-07-21 06:38Abberton Reservoir1
2021-06-29 08:41Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada1
2021-07-24 05:18East Wretham Heath3
2021-07-07 15:45Black Bourn Valley SWT NR3
2021-07-02 13:40Yockletts Bank KWT NR1
2021-07-03 08:33Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal1
2021-07-18 08:15Serra del Catllaràs6
2021-07-11 07:57Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-07-17 07:00Swalecliffe1
2021-06-29 17:00Letton Hall (Restricted access)1
2021-07-07 19:30Kentish Pip1
2021-07-24 08:07Castellar de N'Hug--Poble i rodalies2
2021-07-21 18:55Collserola PNat--Vall Sant Feliu de Llobregat2
2021-07-20 05:17Goose Common3
2021-07-18 07:45Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)1
2021-07-20 07:16Neatherd Moor1
2021-07-06 08:36Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona--Àrea General2
2021-07-25 13:40Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-07-09 15:40Seaton Gravel Pits8
2021-07-25 04:56Grove Ferry1
2021-07-06 12:00Pla de Barrès1
2021-07-13 19:32Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2021-07-26 07:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)3
2021-06-27 13:36Belstead Brook Park1
2021-07-18 06:20Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-07-23 10:18Minnis Bay and Plum Pudding Island1
2021-07-15 13:53Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-20 12:22Foxley Wood NWT NR1
2021-07-20 06:30Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-07-03 08:48Abocador d'Orís1
2021-07-09 06:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-06-28 17:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2021-07-05 08:30Walsey Hills NOA NR2
2021-07-26 18:28Worth Marshes1
2021-07-01 06:12New Downs Farm1
2021-07-15 13:26Pegwell Bay County Park1
2021-06-26 20:21Holt Country Park1
2021-07-22 05:40Bockhill1
2021-07-17 04:25Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-07-05 13:20The Naze EWT NR1
2021-07-12 19:15Hethersett (Village)7
2021-07-18 05:50Loompit Lake1
2021-07-19 18:27Ladybelt Country Park1
2021-07-26 05:00Landguard Point2
2021-07-14 10:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre1
2021-07-18 06:30Montseny PNat--Pla de la Calma1
2021-07-04 10:22University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad1
2021-07-13 07:27North Foreland1
2021-07-04 10:54Cringleford Marsh1
2021-07-12 11:55River Deben at Melton2
2021-07-19 10:02Gunton Lane Recreation Area & Anglian Water Fish Farm1
2021-07-18 06:56Ramsholt1
2021-07-09 11:05Earlham Road Cemetery1
2021-07-25 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay1
2021-07-13 19:36Thorpe Marshes NWT NR1
2021-07-04 15:57Etang d'Arry1
2021-07-05 13:30Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers1
2021-07-24 08:15Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina
2021-07-02 07:08Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-03 19:23Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-10 18:13Wheatfen NR (Ted Ellis Trust)3
2021-07-15 21:13Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 10:48Captain's Wood SWT NR1
2021-07-04 08:14Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-10 09:15Chemin de Villepreux À Fontenay1
2021-07-19 14:40Theberton Wood TWT1
2021-07-13 20:27Westleton Heath NNR1
2021-07-23 07:19Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-17 17:29Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux1
2021-07-09 04:00Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)
2021-07-03 13:15Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-07-04 16:00Southwold Town Marshes1
2021-07-26 16:30Estany de Sils3
2021-07-19 15:33Parc de Boulogne-Edmond de Rothschild2
2021-07-07 06:28Jardin des Plantes1
2021-07-06 15:15Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-07-08 08:50Gravières de Bitry1
2021-07-11 15:46Woumen - De Blankaart1
2021-06-27 07:00Ieper - Verdronken Weide2
2021-07-02 20:33Epehy (ville)1
2021-07-07 06:17Prairies de Manicamp1
2021-07-13 15:18Étang de pêche (Artemps)1
2021-07-06 18:03Bois d'Holnon2
2021-07-08 08:30Gravières de Bucy-le-Long2
2021-07-11 19:06Gravières de Brissay-Choigny3
2021-07-07 11:18Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise2
2021-07-08 13:59Gravières de Soupir1
2021-06-27 11:57Knokke - Het Zwin1
2021-07-17 08:59Middelburg--Park Toorenvliedt2
2021-07-01 19:07Meilegem - Kaaimeersen1
2021-07-01 20:16Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen4
2021-07-01 19:58Merelbeke - Makkegemse bossen2
2021-07-23 07:35Thoisy-le-Désert--Réservoir de Cercey1
2021-07-05 09:22Oostduinen (Goedereede)2
2021-07-03 08:53Landes de Montagny1
2021-06-27 12:13Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)1
2021-07-05 20:21Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-07-24 11:03Savigny-lès-Beaune (ville)1
2021-07-01 11:18Grand Parc Miribel-Jonage2
2021-07-04 09:12Markiezaatsmeer
2021-06-29 10:49Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-06-27 07:11Watermaal-Bosvoorde - Vijvers
2021-07-07 09:23Viroinval - Montagne-aux-Buis1
2021-07-14 06:12Lac du Der-Chantecoq3
2021-07-05 09:30Meijendel1
2021-07-22 06:02Meijendel1
2021-07-07 13:00Zegenpolder Rhoon2
2021-07-06 09:30Wassenaar--Raaphorst (De Horsten)2
2021-07-04 09:00Vogelplas Starrevaart2
2021-06-28 16:25Rotterdam--Het Park1
2021-07-03 10:30Valkenburgse Meer1
2021-06-29 11:01Trompenburg Tuinen & Arboretum5
2021-07-16 14:24Polderpark Cronesteyn
2021-07-11 14:30Vorselaar - Lovenhoek3
2021-07-04 12:32Biesbosch--Spieringsluis1
2021-07-23 08:39Langendonk - Olens Broek2
2021-06-27 08:50Veerle - Trichelbroek1
2021-07-01 19:37North Holland: Alkmaar, Oudorperpolder1
2021-07-03 09:44Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne2
2021-07-06 17:59Leikeven (Huis ter Heide)5
2021-07-18 11:10Zouweboezem
2021-07-08 09:56Amsterdam -- Diemerpark2
2021-07-04 09:26IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker1
2021-07-06 11:31Nedereindseplas, IJsselstein, Utrecht, NL (52,031, 5,05)1
2021-07-01 13:40Diemer Vijfhoek3
2021-07-07 21:55Diessens Broek4
2021-07-14 09:37Ten Vorsel--De Zwarte Schuur1
2021-07-18 16:53Everdingerwaard
2021-07-09 16:37Naardermeer
2021-07-06 15:02Landgoed Baest1
2021-07-19 13:50De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-06-27 14:06's-Graveland--Landgoed Bantam2
2021-07-18 12:30Beukenburg
2021-07-09 21:24Kampina--Huisvennen2
2021-07-14 15:20Niënhof
2021-07-04 18:38Landgoed Waardenburg en Neerijnen2
2021-07-03 22:53Parc National des Écrins--Vallée de Valsenestre1
2021-07-21Manon (Cusy)1
2021-07-18 20:51Lepelaarhut3
2021-07-23 06:30Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)1
2021-07-13 10:39Lepelaarplassen--Trekvogelpad
2021-07-05 06:59Teppes de Verbois3
2021-07-01 13:14Sint-Oedenrode--Park Kienehoef1
2021-07-15 12:55Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark1
2021-07-02 22:17Leenderbos--Dorven5
2021-07-21 21:50Leenderbos--Klein Hasselsven1
2021-07-24 12:43Oostvaardersplassen
2021-07-01 20:21Amerongse Bovenpolder--Uitkijktoren2
2021-07-10 14:37Vogelhut de Zeearend1
2021-06-26 19:35Polder Arkenheem--Stoomgemaal1
2021-07-21 07:59Kleine Praambult1
2021-06-28 11:11Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]1
2021-07-11 14:34Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'1
2021-06-27 06:15Oostvaardersveld1
2021-07-26 09:19RNN du Bout du Lac d'Annecy (RNN21)1
2021-07-12 17:57Plantage Willem III
2021-07-03 06:34Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)2
2021-07-24 10:15Tourbières et forêts d'Ablon-Dran2
2021-07-10 21:12De Blauwe Kamer1
2021-07-20 11:08Maas Neerloon1
2021-07-26 07:45Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-07-23 19:50Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2021-07-10 07:36Domaine de Guidou1
2021-07-05 13:24De Groote Peel2
2021-07-09 20:50Ewijkse Plaat1
2021-07-24 12:28Planken Wambuis
2021-07-04 16:03WML-plas (Heel)1
2021-07-09 14:34Landgoed Staverden3
2021-07-23 08:30Goffertpark1
2021-07-04 07:00Heumensoord7
2021-07-20 08:18National Park De Hoge Veluwe1
2021-07-20 07:23Bois des Ayes--Chalets de La Taure1
2021-07-04 12:55Meinerswijk1
2021-07-02 13:45Ooijpolder--Groenlanden1
2021-07-14 14:20Beek--Heerlijkheid
2021-06-27 12:31Deelerwoud
2021-07-12 11:58De Kuilen2
2021-07-02 15:09Ooijpolder--Ooijse Graaf2
2021-07-19 09:27Posbank1
2021-07-03 09:20Les Houches / Le Fouilly1
2021-06-29 15:53Weerribben--Weteringen Oost
2021-07-02 12:52NP Weerribben-Wieden--Twitterhut
2021-07-05 14:23Buchholzer Wald5
2021-07-03 12:43Niersquellen, Unterwestrich2
2021-07-24 11:26Finkenberger Bruch (NSG)3
2021-07-26 11:54Niersuferweg--Wickrathberg / Wickrather Schlosspark3
2021-07-03 10:45Etang de Lindre2
2021-07-09 20:21Drover Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-07-16 15:19Rückhaltebecken Geneicken1
2021-06-30 21:04Schiermonnikoog--Dorp1
2021-07-17 07:43RNN du Massif du Grand Ventron (RNN95)1
2021-07-10 10:24Duurswouderheide2
2021-06-30 18:57Drents-Friese Wold
2021-07-22 08:00Vieille Thielle1
2021-07-21 17:57Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)1
2021-07-10 13:32Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)1
2021-06-30 17:32Lauwersmeer--Marneward1
2021-06-30 16:04Etang de Hoste Haut1
2021-07-03 17:34Lemelerberg1
2021-06-27 06:00Gerardmer/La Bresse/Metzeral--Massif du Hohneck2
2021-07-02 14:01Jröne Meerke2
2021-07-14 07:55Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)1
2021-07-22 11:47Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west
2021-07-18 17:17Vagevuur (Nietap)1
2021-07-09 20:13Holzmaar (NSG)2
2021-07-11 07:15Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-07-17 07:51Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-07-17 06:14Maringer Wies (NSG)2
2021-07-07 19:48Volksgarten, Düsseldorf1
2021-07-11 09:35Südpark, Düsseldorf
2021-07-07 10:00RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)4
2021-07-07 17:33Friedhof Eller2
2021-07-13 17:55Eller Schlosspark4
2021-07-24 07:39Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-06-27 06:12Engbertsdijkvenen1
2021-07-04 11:20Graacher Werth1
2021-07-10 09:43Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)
2021-07-03 12:26Waldville2
2021-07-17 08:00Südfriedhof, Köln2
2021-07-07 17:48Hitdorfer Laach2
2021-07-16 15:24Haaksbergerveen2
2021-07-03 16:04Alte Wuppermündung5
2021-07-15 17:34Rheinpark, Köln3
2021-06-27 21:15Noorddijk--Recreatiepark
2021-07-20 18:28Noordlaarder Bos
2021-07-04 13:10Hof van Saksen2
2021-06-29 07:06Crête du Raemel (Wolschwiller)5
2021-06-28 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-07-04 20:44Boreskogen3
2021-07-22 19:52Kaiserpark, Bonn1
2021-07-21 18:10Siegaue6
2021-06-27 14:01Segeroth-Park, Essen1
2021-06-29 14:13Nordpark, Essen1
2021-07-19 10:00Solavika--Regestranden1
2021-07-15 21:40Rheinaue Limperich, Bonn1
2021-07-02 19:28Grudavatnet1
2021-07-01 07:05Sélestat--Rohrmatten1
2021-07-25 18:58Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn2
2021-07-04 10:29Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)1
2021-06-27 20:33Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta1
2021-07-15 09:40RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-06-29 06:28Dhünnaue (NSG)2
2021-07-10 17:15Hålandsvatnet1
2021-07-21 06:30Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone
2021-06-26 19:30Wahner Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)3
2021-07-03 06:45RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)3
2021-07-04 17:17Mittelbruch (Lupstein)1
2021-07-04 08:10Flugplatz Bremgarten1
2021-07-21 08:34Rogaland Arboret2
2021-07-23 09:00Alteveer--Kruiselwerk2
2021-07-14 12:33Badberg2
2021-07-10 09:22Amolterer Heide2
2021-07-14 10:46Rheinhausen4
2021-07-01 15:25Sommerley am Rhein1
2021-07-12 17:25Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-07-04 07:15Friedhof Lütgendortmund4
2021-07-04 07:35Schmechtingsbach mit Rückhaltebecken2
2021-07-07 14:30Harkortsee1
2021-07-21 14:07Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen2
2021-07-07 13:15Rückhaltebecken Roßbach, Wischlingen1
2021-07-15 13:15Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen2
2021-07-08 12:20Emscher, Deusen3
2021-07-12 11:44Fredenbaumpark, Dortmund1
2021-07-12 12:38Auf dem Brink (NSG)3
2021-07-02 12:00Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Scharnhorst2
2021-07-09 08:30Feldberg1
2021-07-11 20:32Mehlinger Heide2
2021-07-22 08:22Lanstroper See (NSG)4
2021-07-11 10:45Auf'm Ebbe / Ebbenmoore (NSG), Nordhelle1
2021-06-28 07:40Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)5
2021-07-02 19:06Hohe Ward2
2021-07-20 07:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-06-30 20:50Slevdalsvannet1
2021-06-27 13:28Nordausläufer Westerberg (NSG)1
2021-07-05 18:20Flachsee1
2021-06-27 12:55Havnehagen2
2021-07-08 16:48Sandgrube im Dreispitz Mörsch (NSG)2
2021-07-12 18:00Katzensee1
2021-07-18 17:46Andermatt--Meer1
2021-07-16 07:30Erlengraben, Ettlingen1
2021-06-29 18:30Spiekeroog (gesamt)1
2021-07-24 15:05Weiherwald, Karlsruhe1
2021-06-28 08:58Reussdelta (general area)1
2021-06-27 21:55Spiekeroog--Osteranplantung1
2021-07-18 12:45Schlossgarten Karlsruhe1
2021-07-10 08:39Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)4
2021-06-27 15:51Ginsheimer Altrhein15
2021-07-15 14:46Schafwiesen (NSG)1
2021-07-23 17:11Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-07-24 17:55Lampertheimer Altrhein (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-07-12 11:35Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-07-18 20:21Vehnemoor1
2021-07-23 15:10Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-06-27 21:34Viernheimer Heide (NSG)1
2021-07-11 06:03Dötra2
2021-07-17 11:04Neckaraue (NSG)1
2021-07-26 18:00Gehspitzweiher (NSG)1
2021-07-19 14:30Bahndammgelände Krusenbusch (NSG)3
2021-07-24 13:45Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt am Main3
2021-07-25 13:00Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-06-27 16:00Waldfriedhof Oberrad3
2021-07-06 19:27Erlenbruch Riederwald, Frankfurt am Main
2021-07-26 18:45Berger Rücken--Nordhang1
2021-07-24 16:21Berger Hang (NSG)2
2021-07-23 11:00Enkheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-07-25 12:24Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen1
2021-06-27 09:30Monte San Primo2
2021-07-25 16:26Schlosspark Rumpenheim1
2021-06-27 06:19Hücker Moor
2021-07-16 18:42Obersee Bielefeld1
2021-07-05 08:00Mainstaustufe Mühlheim am Main1
2021-07-26 08:27Girenmoos2
2021-07-20 20:14Hasbruch7
2021-07-25 14:17Moosheide (NSG)1
2021-07-25 12:26Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)1
2021-07-18 15:07Bürgerwald, Stuttgart1
2021-07-10 16:21Emma-Süd (HE)1
2021-07-18 14:57Im Rußland und in der Kuhweide (NSG)1
2021-07-18 07:29Pleidelsheimer Wiesental1
2021-07-01 11:54Lyngvig Fyr1
2021-07-02 10:00Ho Plantage3
2021-06-28 18:00Ho6
2021-07-18 08:50Marbæk Plantage4
2021-07-23 09:15Werderinsel1
2021-07-02 12:09Kuhgrabensee (NSG)1
2021-07-10 15:30Polder Oberblockland5
2021-07-15 20:05Neue Weser (NSG)3
2021-06-28 06:20Fahretofter Westerkoog1
2021-07-03 05:53Stazerwald8
2021-07-11 11:18Stazersee1
2021-07-22Meldorfer Speicherkoog (gesamt)1
2021-07-21 19:27Steinhuder Meer--Hagenburger Kanal3
2021-07-12 16:58Fuldaaue (NSG)1
2021-07-13 14:29Plessenteich2
2021-07-20 15:00Passo del Mortirolo1
2021-07-16 08:05Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)1
2021-06-29 08:19Herrenmoor bei Kleve (NSG)8
2021-07-16 14:08Georgengarten Hannover2
2021-07-20 10:21Tister Bauernmoor (NSG)1
2021-07-13 11:13Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche1
2021-06-29 14:43Frederikshåb Plantage5
2021-07-10 10:21Sontra (ehemaliger Truppenübungsplatz)15
2021-06-27 20:17Hohner See (NSG)
2021-07-04 08:09Flüthewehr und angrenzende Kleingärten, Göttingen1
2021-07-13 06:28Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)5
2021-07-08 14:21Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I2
2021-07-25 07:37Experimenteller Botanischer Garten, Göttingen1
2021-07-03 10:21Wedeler Marsch (NSG)1
2021-07-12 07:24Fröruper Berge (NSG)1
2021-07-15 13:23Schwalbenufer Bergrheinfeld1
2021-07-10 09:14Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)3
2021-06-30 07:19Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-07-06 06:15Kerstlingeröder Feld
2021-07-25 07:18Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)2
2021-07-15 15:35Twedter Feld (NSG)1
2021-06-27 21:46Fockbeker Moor (NSG)
2021-07-18 07:23Pietzmoor3
2021-07-16 09:21Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Großes Noor1
2021-07-10 22:01Moorgürtel (NSG)7
2021-07-14 16:08Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor1
2021-07-10 11:06Wildes Moor (NSG)2
2021-07-03 15:20Höftland Bockholmwik und angrenzende Steilküsten (NSG)4
2021-07-04 13:27Oberhaverbeck2
2021-07-17 08:05Store Hjøllund Plantage1
2021-07-19 10:19Wildpark Schwarze Berge2
2021-06-27 16:27Zabelstein1
2021-07-09 20:25Apfelwörth (NSG)2
2021-07-01 16:10Naturwaldreservat Neugeschüttwörth1
2021-07-02 08:58Untere Seeveniederung3
2021-07-06 17:41Holzhafen (NSG)1
2021-06-26 20:01Wittmoor (NSG) (HH)2
2021-07-08 12:31Die Reit (NSG)1
2021-06-26 18:40Kupferteich1
2021-07-04 20:26Oberalsterniederung (NSG)5
2021-07-20 12:06Nationalpark Hainich--Baumkronenpfad1
2021-06-27 10:26Römerseen, Oberottmarshausen1
2021-07-04 17:14Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-07-23 12:07Staustufe Elbe Geesthacht2
2021-07-03 12:44Praxmar Fischteich1
2021-07-04 05:22Wankbahn2
2021-07-12 05:30Forte Campomolon4
2021-07-05 13:52Ammersee (gesamt)1
2021-07-05 07:25Riedboden1
2021-06-27 14:39Herbslebener Teiche (NSG)1
2021-07-04 12:00Kiesgruben Oberbrunn und Unterbrunn1
2021-07-10 14:48Donauauen Weichering2
2021-06-27 11:17Nørresø v/Brahetrolleborg3
2021-07-12 20:55Böhmerweiher1
2021-07-15 20:36Moosschwaige1
2021-07-05 19:48Aubinger Lohe2
2021-07-08 20:00Langwieder Heide1
2021-07-25 07:30Forstenrieder Park4
2021-06-28 11:00Gulstav Mose1
2021-06-27 14:00Nevlunghavn1
2021-07-11 16:48Ismaninger Speichersee--Nordwest1
2021-06-27 08:12Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm2
2021-07-25 06:12Jenaer Forst (NSG)1
2021-07-03 20:15Ammerbacher Oberweg, Jena1
2021-07-11 06:33Obere Aue, Jena1
2021-07-15 20:19Brücke Burgau2
2021-06-30 09:54Großer Rußweiher1
2021-07-25 15:12Plothener Teichlandschaft--Teichgruppe Finkenmühle1
2021-06-27 18:00Oasi Cave di Gaggio1
2021-07-26 09:18Bergbaufolgelandschaft Geiseltalsee (NSG)1
2021-07-22 12:27Skavanken trail1
2021-07-14 10:14Langenwerder (NSG) (partially restricted access)1
2021-07-13 09:02Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs1
2021-07-16 10:22Küstenwald am Salzhaff, Tessmannsdorf1
2021-07-22 13:04Wallendorfer See1
2021-07-10 14:05Raßnitzer See2
2021-07-08 15:31Rybník Dolní Ovčín1
2021-07-01 16:27Kurefjorden--Fugletårnet1
2021-07-03 09:45Fløtemyra2
2021-07-08 09:55Nordre Ovenbukt1
2021-07-08 20:19Bogstadvannet--Tangen1
2021-07-24 09:15Bogstadvannet1
2021-07-08 12:27Kulkwitzer See1
2021-07-05 16:17Grube Hermine2
2021-07-04 06:09Grabschützer See
2021-07-20 18:45Werbeliner See1
2021-07-06 18:11Volkspark Kleinzschocher, Leipzig4
2021-07-13 08:00Sognsvann2
2021-07-03 13:11Landschaftspark Cospuden--Waldsee Lauer3
2021-07-03 13:41Elster-Pleiße-Auwald (NSG)3
2021-06-27 10:36Schladitzer See (gesamt)1
2021-07-12 16:38Nonnenwiese, Leipzig3
2021-07-15 14:53Deponielachen Gaschwitz1
2021-07-02 17:36Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)2
2021-07-14 17:33Erholungspark Lößnig-Dölitz, Leipzig2
2021-07-18 20:05Gülper See (NSG)1
2021-07-13 10:45Breeser See1
2021-07-04 10:52Mariholtet1
2021-07-23 15:20Borský rybník (Tisová)1
2021-06-28 11:00Holter1
2021-07-12 14:24Reckahner Fischteiche
2021-07-06 09:30Křakovský rybník1
2021-07-22 20:10NPR Božídarské rašeliniště2
2021-07-10 07:20Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-07-18 08:15Touškovský rybník1
2021-07-09 17:05Minnesund1
2021-06-29 06:55Ganløse Eged2
2021-07-05 08:05Merklínský rybník3
2021-07-08 17:52Särö Västerskog1
2021-07-11 09:10Jánský mokřad (wetland)1
2021-07-15 07:43Darßwald1
2021-07-04 09:10Rybník Odval (Zbůch)1
2021-07-25 09:53River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2021-06-28 06:25Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø2
2021-07-14 19:49Søndersø1
2021-07-11 09:06Gribskov3
2021-07-17 16:47Wiecker Wiesen1
2021-06-27 14:19Schwielowsee (gesamt)2
2021-07-21 13:32Store Hareskov4
2021-06-27 10:28Müritz-Nationalpark7
2021-07-09 06:20Vaserne1
2021-07-16 18:00Søllerød naturpark1
2021-07-24 09:45Großer Wannsee--Pfaueninsel (NSG)1
2021-07-01 13:49Lipica3
2021-07-01 20:17Falkenhagener See1
2021-07-02 05:27Eiskeller (NSG)2
2021-07-23 08:40Jesenice - obec (okres Rakovník)3
2021-07-21 16:00Zingst--Pramort1
2021-07-14 06:00Grunewald--Langes Luch (NSG)1
2021-07-11 06:50Teltowkanalweg2
2021-07-08 18:20Heinrich-Laehr-Park3
2021-07-02 14:47Tegeler See1
2021-06-27 19:16Schlossgarten Charlottenburg1
2021-07-04 06:54Flughafensee1
2021-07-24 08:54Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-42
2021-07-05 09:02Falsterbonäset--Knösen2
2021-07-25 08:18Falsterbonäset--Skanör-Höll Natureservat1
2021-07-11 09:00Großer Tiergarten1
2021-07-05 14:10NP Šumava--Stožec
2021-07-06 06:10KLF Ringing Station6
2021-07-18 11:28CHKO Brdy--Padrťské rybníky
2021-07-08 18:00Standortfriedhof Lilienthalstraße5
2021-07-09 19:06Friedhof Columbiadamm1
2021-07-06 20:46Zschonergrund, Dresden4
2021-07-12 14:14Lenešický rybník1
2021-07-24 07:40Treptower Park2
2021-07-18 14:05Weißeritzmündung, Dresden5
2021-07-11 13:14Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)2
2021-07-11 11:35Moorlinse Buch1
2021-07-05 11:55CHKO České středohoří--Dobroměřický rybník1
2021-07-18 16:45Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden4
2021-07-02 08:00Schönower Heide1
2021-06-28 09:06Friedhof Adlershof4
2021-07-16 18:55Bürgerwiese und Blüherpark, Dresden2
2021-07-11 17:01Cleantech Park
2021-07-18 12:46Bürgerheide Finsterwalde1
2021-07-16 14:50Großer Garten / Zoo, Dresden3
2021-07-04Prießnitz, Dresden2
2021-07-11 11:11Spitze Berge1
2021-07-03 11:27Waldmoore bei Großdittmannsdorf (NSG)2
2021-07-02 05:02Lake Cerknica1
2021-07-09 10:00Sandbetet Dätterns NR1
2021-07-09 05:55Sjöryd fågeltornet1
2021-07-11 11:23Lom Na Káčově, Vrbičany1
2021-07-11 09:32Naturlehrpfad 'An den Sieben Teichen'1
2021-07-09 09:20Rybník Dehtář1
2021-07-04 10:10Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)1
2021-07-11 15:30Drhovský rybník1
2021-07-08 08:10Řevnice-V Tůních1
2021-07-02 17:20PP Hostivické rybníky1
2021-07-13 16:57Izvor Kupe1
2021-06-29 18:21Branišovský les6
2021-06-29 08:08Rybník Kumšík2
2021-06-29 07:22Pastvina u Křepenic1
2021-06-27 05:45PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-07-20 05:37Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar1
2021-07-11 15:26Krankesjön--Almentornet2
2021-06-27 09:18Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia1
2021-06-29 08:58Rybník Musík1
2021-06-28 15:13České Budějovice--Park Stromovka1
2021-07-10 11:17Praha--PP Obora Hvězda1
2021-07-19 08:19České Budějovice--Vltava Riverside Park (Dlouhá louka-Sokolský ostrov-Háječek)2
2021-06-26 19:20Pískovna Dobříň1
2021-07-03 10:42Vombs vattenverksdammar2
2021-07-17 18:26Pískovna Vojkovice2
2021-07-21 10:36Praha--Vyšehrad8
2021-06-27 09:00Praha--Kunratický les5
2021-07-08 20:31Praha--Ďáblický háj1
2021-07-17 17:14Pískovny Baraba2
2021-07-03 14:06Randowbruch1
2021-07-16 07:02Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky1
2021-07-12 19:06Holanské rybníky--Milčanský rybník3
2021-07-05 07:06Spolský rybník1
2021-07-18 19:31Ptačí park Mnišské louky2
2021-07-02 15:23Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Stützkow1
2021-07-04 07:53NPR Velký a Malý Tisý1
2021-07-15 16:05Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-06-26 20:07Zdymadlo Kostelec nad Labem a okolí1
2021-07-18 11:55Praha--PR Klánovický les1
2021-07-19 10:00CHKO Kokořínsko--Máchovo jezero
2021-07-06 17:11Úvaly--lesopark Vinice10
2021-07-24 06:55Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň3
2021-07-03 08:56Chlumská rybniční soustava2
2021-07-11 07:44Littwasser1
2021-07-15 20:41CHKO Kokořínsko--Břehyňský rybník1
2021-06-29 06:34Booßener Teiche3
2021-07-16 20:25CHKO Kokořínsko--PR Hradčanské rybníky4
2021-07-03 07:55Tůň Hrad3
2021-07-24 07:12Valtinovské rybníky1
2021-07-13 21:06CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá1
2021-06-28 04:18NPP Hrabanovská černava3
2021-07-05 16:28Olbersdorfer See1
2021-06-30 11:52PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem2
2021-07-24 10:46Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-07-22 19:35Kopánka (Zvířetice)3
2021-07-16 18:10Pískovna Václavice3
2021-07-08 07:50Kieswerke Hagenwerder
2021-07-16 14:42Rybník Brodek1
2021-07-08 14:04Stenshuvud National Park1
2021-07-21 05:36CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-07-16 11:46Rote Wand
2021-07-13 08:15Plitvice Lakes National Park1
2021-07-16 06:28Medvedce Nature Reserve2
2021-07-12 04:15NPP Žehuňský rybník2
2021-07-19 06:12PP Ostruženské rybníky2
2021-07-11 09:13PR Týnecké mokřiny2
2021-07-24 05:50Parco Nazionale del Gargano--Foresta Umbra1
2021-06-27 18:23Park Maksimir--Zagreb2
2021-07-14 07:20Zielona Góra--E edge1
2021-07-11 13:55Hohe Wand1
2021-06-29 09:11Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari1
2021-07-11 05:14PP Na Plachtě10
2021-07-06 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2021-07-08 10:54Ptačí park Josefovské louky1
2021-07-03 20:35Rybník Závěšťák1
2021-07-24 20:03Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)2
2021-07-10 15:45NPR Babiččino údolí2
2021-07-17 05:02VN Rozkoš1
2021-07-24 19:11Rybník Rzovák1
2021-07-16 20:14VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek2
2021-07-10 07:30Tåkern Naturreservat2
2021-07-09 10:55Údolí řeky Metuje pod Novým Městem nad Metují2
2021-06-29 06:55Brno--Obora Holedná1
2021-07-10 15:00Brno--Svratka Bystrc-Komín1
2021-06-27 06:34CHKO Orlické hory--Orlické Záhoří1
2021-07-03 08:24Brno--PP Medlánecké kopce
2021-07-05 09:50Brno--Park Lužánky1
2021-07-15 16:52Nový rybník (Mikulov)1
2021-07-14 17:49Brno--Lesná1
2021-07-12 08:51Lanškrounské rybníky8
2021-07-18 05:35NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-07-20 10:25NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník1
2021-07-18 14:22Weiden Bienenfresser Nistplatz
2021-07-18 10:13Lednicko-valtický areál1
2021-06-27 07:14Noteć Valley--Rosko area
2021-07-18 17:00Mietków Reservoir1
2021-07-26 05:54Devínske jazero1
2021-07-19 05:33Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-07-06 16:28Leštinské tůně1
2021-06-29 19:47Podmáčené louky, Lukavice2
2021-06-27 11:00Mutěnické rybníky5
2021-07-16 06:15Hodonínské rybníky12
2021-07-09 17:30Podhradský rybník, Plumlov2
2021-07-09 16:21VN Plumlov4
2021-07-03 19:40Rybníček1
2021-07-10 07:57Ivanovický rybník2
2021-07-01 18:42Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-07-10 07:04Prostějov - město1
2021-07-21 18:21Dobromilické rybníky1
2021-07-06 20:18Rybník Alej (Víceměřice)4
2021-07-15 20:14Wrocław--Dawna przystań parowców1
2021-06-29 05:30Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik
2021-07-22 10:49NPR Hrdibořické rybníky1
2021-07-14 13:54CHKO Litovelské pomoraví (general area)1
2021-07-04 08:43Prievaly Rašeliny1
2021-07-12 21:23Olomouc--Smetanovy sady
2021-07-01 09:20Wrocław--Szczytnicki Park2
2021-07-14 07:22Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-07-23 15:33Tovačov--Annínské jezero2
2021-07-03 15:38Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko1
2021-06-30 06:31Olomouc--hlavní nádraží1
2021-07-14 05:40Tovačov--Křenovský rybník2
2021-07-04 16:53PP Záříčské louky1
2021-07-19 17:05Nyskie Reservoir1
2021-07-05 15:30Hlubočky - Dukla1
2021-06-27 16:38Rybník Velká Čekyně1
2021-07-09 04:30Záhlinické rybníky--Svárovský rybník
2021-06-27 05:10Byków Fishponds4
2021-07-05 08:20Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov3
2021-07-04 17:12Lipník nad Bečvou, Loučka4
2021-07-03 07:03Středolesí3
2021-07-23 04:08Sedélko
2021-07-09 14:06Szydłowiec Śląski Ponds
2021-07-25 17:05Lednica Lake (Jezioro Lednica)1
2021-06-27 07:23Lándor (rieka Nitra)2
2021-07-17 16:49Opole--Wyspa Bolko1
2021-07-16 06:50Kronskogen2
2021-07-03 08:23CHKO Poodří--PR Kotvice1
2021-07-07 07:27Lebsko Lake3
2021-07-03 18:10Kila, Sala1
2021-07-05 14:20Łężczok Nature Reserve2
2021-07-05 13:07Wielikąt Fishponds2
2021-06-27 05:00Levické rybníky
2021-07-07 16:02Iłownica and Landek Fishponds1
2021-07-04 10:00Kałębie Lake2
2021-06-27 09:14Ócsa Reserve4
2021-07-01 19:52Pszczyna--forest and fields1
2021-07-24 13:42Chechło-Nakło Reservoir1
2021-07-03 13:27Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-07-03 19:07Rontok Fishponds1
2021-07-08 20:30Trzy Stawy Valley1
2021-07-09 14:57Kolonia Wola Fishponds2
2021-07-23 07:04Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő3
2021-07-16 15:12Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka1
2021-07-05 10:39Övre Föret1
2021-07-23 18:13Libiąż--waste pond
2021-07-04 20:30Säby Gård, Norra Järvafältet2
2021-07-04 14:27Przeręb Fishponds1
2021-07-04 19:1530-meterskärret4
2021-07-23 06:46Rudze Fishponds
2021-07-04 08:50Hel--Cypel1
2021-06-28 10:17Lipowiec Nature Reserve1
2021-07-10 15:03Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-07-25 10:33Brunnsviken2
2021-07-21 08:23Péteri-tó1
2021-06-27 08:28Rudno Creek Valley Nature Reserve
2021-07-22 12:53Nackareservatet väster om väg 260 (General area)1
2021-07-26 18:33Källtorpssjön2
2021-06-28 07:26Csaj-tó1
2021-07-11 05:31Tatra National Park--Kościeliska Valley, red trail, Czerwone Wierchy
2021-07-02 07:10Boszorkánysziget--Szeged1
2021-06-28 10:44Velamsund
2021-06-27 17:50Ojców National Park--Prądnik Valley4
2021-07-24 14:06Kraków--Rząska Range5
2021-07-06 18:03Zakopane--town center1
2021-06-27 16:00Čenta--Mali alas, Okruglica i Budžak (mrtvaje i vlažne livade Tamiša)1
2021-07-13 17:30Tamiški nasip--u visini Sefkerina2
2021-07-01 19:00Vučak, selo1
2021-07-22 17:00Lake Tisza, dead river--Tiszafüred10
2021-06-28 16:00Ágota puszta-Farkassziget--Püspökladány4
2021-07-21 10:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó2
2021-07-22 10:30Belocrkvanska jezera1
2021-07-25 04:00Szczucin (town)1
2021-07-04 17:27Szczucin--forest2
2021-07-02 12:30Tarcal quarry12
2021-07-02 18:00Tokaji Kopasz-hegy10
2021-07-14 18:10Warszawa--Park Skaryszewski1
2021-07-11 10:00Warszawa--Błonia Wilanowskie S1
2021-07-11 15:00Wilanów Palace & Lake3
2021-06-30 18:12Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)1
2021-07-11 07:00Kępa Radwankowska
2021-06-26 19:52Martinka Forest--Debrecen4
2021-07-07 07:03Озеро Чайка (Chayka lake)2
2021-06-27 14:58Grassland of Martinka--Hajdúsámson2
2021-07-04 13:40Wola Karczewska--RP Świder2
2021-07-19 18:07Wola Karczewska--Plaża Świder1
2021-07-03 17:29Sninské rybníky1
2021-07-25 08:35Krupačko jezero (lake), Krupac2
2021-07-21 07:09Björkliden2
2021-06-29 06:36Abisko NP -- general area2
2021-06-30 21:12Slivnitsa City Area2
2021-07-25 10:27Bankya Eco Trail1
2021-07-15 10:15Vitosha Nature Park--Ofeliite and Zvezditsa Hut Area4
2021-07-13 17:00Vitosha Nature Park--Zlatnite Mostove4
2021-07-11 09:40Knyajevska Forest2
2021-07-16 06:40Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)1
2021-06-28 09:32Vitosha Nature Park--Boyana Area1
2021-07-17 08:00Vitosha Nature Park--General Area1
2021-07-19 07:05Motopista1
2021-07-12 10:58Vitosha Nature Park--Dragalevski Monastery Area2
2021-07-18 16:20Rila Monastery Area2
2021-07-08 07:03Borisova Gradina Park3
2021-07-17 15:16Melnik Town Area1
2021-07-10 09:11Pirin National Park--Banderishka Polyana Area1
2021-07-22 19:10Voynegovtsi Forest1
2021-07-17 11:40Govedartsi Village Area2
2021-06-27 08:40Garvanets Rocks2
2021-07-23 09:40Kremikovski Monastery and Meadows1
2021-07-06 19:24Biebrza NP--Observation Tower 9.3 km N of Laskowiec1
2021-07-08 17:57Kozloduy--Botev Park2
2021-07-07 17:41Kozloduy--The River Complex1
2021-07-25 15:30Chernyovo Village Area1
2021-07-17 07:46Eurajoki--Säppi1
2021-07-03 16:00Boykovets Village Area1
2021-07-19 09:00Ravnishte Village Area1
2021-07-25 05:35Drama-Paranesti2
2021-07-21 05:30Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Elatia Forest (Kara Dere)1
2021-07-07 06:33Yagodina Village Area1
2021-07-07 09:36Trigrad Gorge1
2021-07-17 11:20Ribaritsa Village Area1
2021-07-08 06:00Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden1
2021-07-03 21:51Turku--Friskalanlahti
2021-07-05 06:00Turku--Karhula landfill2
2021-07-02 07:49Shiroka Laka Village Area2
2021-07-03 06:30Chernelka Gorge2
2021-06-29 04:38Białowieża Forest--Rezerwat Lasy Naturalne1
2021-06-29 14:45Pleven--Skobelev Park4
2021-06-29 07:00Białowieża NP--Reserwat Pokazowy Żubrów1
2021-06-29 07:18Białowieża NP--Żebra Żubra1
2021-07-23 05:00Hanko--Täktbukten1
2021-07-02 17:16Lacu Rosu1
2021-07-11 09:20Krasen Fishponds1
2021-07-11 07:01Ruse--Danube Sand Island1
2021-07-11 08:16Teketo Lake and Park1
2021-06-28 06:14Rūdininkai forest biosphere polygon (Rudininkų girios biosferos poligonas)1
2021-07-14 06:51Vingis Park (Vingio parkas)1
2021-07-07 20:34Žirmūnai beach (Žirmūnų paplūdimys)
2021-07-26 08:14Sapieginės miškas
2021-07-12 08:15Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)1
2021-07-09 09:00Vilnius University Botanical Garden (Vilniaus universiteto botanikos sodas)
2021-07-10 07:00Kalimok Ponds2
2021-07-10 08:20Stomnata Reservoir and Hills1
2021-07-23 14:23Hämeenlinna--Aulanko2
2021-07-01 21:46Hämeenlinna--Kahilisto
2021-07-10 16:40Malak Preslavets Marsh1
2021-07-11 12:18Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-07-11 11:30Lozevo Pond2
2021-07-12 11:10Helsinki--Viikki2
2021-07-13 09:01Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2021-07-01 11:18Helsinki--Isosaari1
2021-07-08 15:00Бакотська затока--півн. (Bakota Bay--N)10
2021-07-23 07:23Atanasovsko Lake--Bird Hide Viewpoint1
2021-07-07 05:46Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-07-15 05:44Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni2
2021-07-18 05:37Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-07-02 10:00Enontekiö--Hetta, Iso Luomajärvi1
2021-07-24 05:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-07-22 10:06д. Вежи (Viežy village)1
2021-06-30 17:44р. Свислочь--пер. Канатный (Svislač River--Kanatny Ln.)2
2021-07-10 06:08Серебряный лог (Srebrany Loh)1
2021-07-10 06:06Лошицкий парк (Lošycki Park)1
2021-07-21 06:00Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)1
2021-07-10 09:29р. Свислочь--у Минского зоопарка (Svislač River--near Minsk Zoo)1
2021-07-05 13:57Olimpic Reserves Complex2
2021-06-27 16:45Музей валунов (Boulders Museum)1
2021-06-29 20:41Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)1
2021-07-21 15:05Belgrad Ormanı--genel area1
2021-07-21 08:00Belgrad Neşet Suyu1
2021-07-26 18:15Belgrad Ormanı--Neşet suyu
2021-07-25 14:57Atatürk Arboretumu1
2021-06-27 15:56Razeni Dam1
2021-07-08 08:08Akdağ - Tokalı kanyonu10
2021-07-05 10:50Софіївка (Sofiivka)2
2021-07-07 10:12Межигір'я парк (Mezhyhirya Park)1
2021-07-09 08:43Труханів острів (Trukhaniv island)1
2021-07-02 05:30Биковнянський ліс (Bykovnyansky forest)3
2021-06-28 09:06Yedigöller Milli Parkı1
2021-06-27 10:01Пискарёвский лесопарк (Piskaryovskiy Park)3
2021-07-25 11:14Павловский парк (Pavlovskiy Park)1
2021-07-09 14:2130-річчя Перемоги парк (30th Anniversary of Victory Park)1
2021-07-16 07:14Парк Сосновий Гай (Pine Forest Park)1
2021-07-06 11:40Soğuksu National Park1
2021-07-04 19:15Atakent Sitesi, İncek1
2021-06-28 12:30Botanik Parkı2
2021-07-24 07:00Karaköprü mevkii1
2021-07-22 06:10Ilgaz Dağı Milli Parkı1
2021-06-28 14:00Криворізький ботанічний сад (Kryvyi Rih Botanical Gardens)6
2021-07-11 10:53Три ведмеді (доступ обмежений) (Try Medvedya Zoo and Recreation Center (Restricted area))1
2021-07-07 14:46Куплеватське орнітологічний заказник (Kuplevats'ke Ornithological Reserve)1
2021-07-12 18:00Yaraşlı Mahallesi3
2021-07-19 09:42Зеленоград--Кормушки в лесопарке между 4, 9, 12 районами (Zelenograd--Feeders in the park near 4, 9, 12 quarters)1
2021-07-22 09:04Подушкинский лес - Трехгорка (Podushkinskii Forest - Trehgorka)1
2021-07-10 07:40Парк Крылатские холмы (Krylatskiye Kholmy Park)1
2021-07-17 06:58Щукинский Полуостров (Shukinskiy Peninsula)5
2021-07-03 08:40Гребной канал в Крылатском (Krylatskoye Rowing Canal)1
2021-07-04Парк Северное Тушино (Severnoye Tushino Park)1
2021-06-30 11:58Парк Фили (Fili Park)2
2021-07-17 07:40Лесопарк Покровское-Стрешнево (Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo Lesopark)3
2021-07-11 19:23Парк Узкое (Uzkoe Park)1
2021-07-11 13:35Битцевский Лес (Bitsevskiy Wood)5
2021-06-27 09:00Главный Ботанический Сад--У Лабораторного корпуса (Moscow Main Botanical Garden--Near Laboratory Building)1
2021-07-18 17:43Парк Царицыно--Восточная Часть (Tsaritsyno Park--East Part)
2021-07-12 13:28Парк Лефортово (Lefortovo Park)1
2021-07-21 05:56Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)2
2021-07-23 08:00Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)
2021-07-06 11:26Лосиный остров -- Яуза (Losiny Ostorv -- Yauza river)2
2021-07-08 11:30Национальный Парк Лосиный Остров--Московскообластная часть (Losiny Ostrov National Park--Moskovskaya Oblast Part)4
2021-07-04 09:04Медвежьи Озера (Medvezhii Ozera)1
2021-07-04 16:10Леониха (Leonikha)1
2021-07-24 11:00Karadağ Yaylası4
2021-07-09 18:00IBA Dogu Karadeniz Daglar--Altindere Millî Parki--Sümela Manastiri3
2021-06-29 16:00Бутырки (Butyrki)1
2021-07-12 09:45Yukarı Kavrun3
2021-07-12 07:00Ceymakçur Yaylası3
2021-07-07 18:00Khaishi
2021-07-10 11:36Ижевск--Окрестности Поселка Выемка (Izhevsk--Vyemka Environs)2
2021-06-29 07:31Ижевск--Важнин Ключ (Izhevsk--Vazhnin Klyuch)2
2021-07-01 09:30Ижевск--Культбаза (Izhevsk--Kultbaza)1
2021-07-07 14:11Ижевск--Лес Возле Ипподрома (Izhevsk--Woods Near Ippodrom)2
2021-07-06 11:09Парк Победы (Park Pobedy)1
2021-07-03 07:39Екатеринбург--Озеро Калиновские разрезы (Ekaterinburg--Kalinovskiye razrezy lake)2
2021-06-27 06:00Темнохвойная тайга на реке Снежной (Dark Taiga near Snezhnaya River)15
2021-07-13 15:30Canning Reserve1
2021-07-16 14:00Steele Creek Reserve1
2021-07-23 09:40Jacana Wetland1
2021-07-08 06:15St Barnabas Chapel and pond3
2021-07-08 06:21Norfolk Island--main island10
2021-07-09 07:00Norfolk Island International Airport2
2021-07-16 09:04Bumboras Reserve1
2021-07-14 09:55Slaughter Bay1
2021-07-07 08:00Kingston5
2021-07-16 10:44Two Chimneys Reserve1
2021-06-30 09:21Fiordland NP--lower Gertrude Valley1
2021-07-18 08:00Codfish Island--Sealers Bay (general)1
2021-07-23 12:15Lake Dispute Track1
2021-07-20 13:41Lake Hayes--SW corner7
2021-07-19 13:06Lake Hayes (General)3
2021-06-30 09:45Gladstone Gap, Lake Hawea3
2021-07-09 08:25Curio Bay1
2021-07-17 10:12Aoraki/Mount Cook NP--Mt Cook Village2
2021-07-10 09:55Waikawa Harbour1
2021-07-10 12:22Catlins Forest--Tawanui Campground4
2021-07-21 14:59Otematata Wetlands7
2021-07-25 15:34Balclutha causeway2
2021-07-19 08:44Balclutha--Clutha River at airport1
2021-07-24 16:07Kawitiri Track--Lost Lagoon Loop1
2021-07-22 10:46Elephant Rocks, Duntroon1
2021-07-21 16:46Duntroon Wetland Walk7
2021-07-24 13:30Ashburton Lakes--Maori Lakes1
2021-07-02 14:58Waitaki--Intake Ponds1
2021-07-15 09:24Mokihinui River Mouth2
2021-07-01 14:25Dunedin--Woodhaugh Gardens3
2021-07-20 16:15Dunedin--Lawyers Head2
2021-06-27 08:15Dunedin--Upper Tomahawk Lagoon2
2021-07-04 13:10Deborah Bay, Otago Harbour1
2021-07-15 15:54Buller Gorge--Lyell Camping Ground3
2021-07-05 09:40Katiki Point1
2021-07-23 13:48Timaru--Otipua Wetland1
2021-07-16 08:49Saltwater Creek track Timaru5
2021-07-03 13:31Temuka--Spider Lagoon2
2021-07-23 10:50Whangarei--Vinegar Lake1
2021-07-20 15:35Ashburton River Mouth (Hakatere), Canterbury1
2021-07-23 09:40Ruakaka--Wilson Dam2
2021-07-15 11:26Motueka Sandspit2
2021-07-18 15:50Easton Lagoon1
2021-07-20 11:56Rakaia Rivermouth1
2021-07-04 15:54Playhouse Ponds2
2021-07-04 14:41Hoddy Estuary Park1
2021-07-22 10:24Manuka Island2
2021-06-27 12:29Lake Ellesmere--Harts Creek walkway7
2021-07-15 13:20Pakiri Beach2
2021-06-27 13:00Lake Ellesmere(Te Waihora)--Harts Creek Bird Hide1
2021-07-05 13:30Christchurch--Orana Wildlife Trust1
2021-06-27 11:48Lake Ellesmere(Te Waihora)--Drain Rd2
2021-06-27 11:25Lake Ellesmere(Te Waihora)--Boggy Creek2
2021-07-04 15:37Lake Ellesmere--Lakeside Wildlife Management Reserve1
2021-07-04 10:05BD58 Sandy Bay2
2021-06-27 09:51Lake Ellesmere(Te Waihora)--Fishermans Point2
2021-07-04 16:43Point Wells Reserve13
2021-07-14 13:29Lincoln University1
2021-07-23 09:50Tahuna Beach Holiday Park1
2021-07-11 12:30Hamilton's Gap (Awhitu Peninsula)1
2021-07-25 15:09Roto Kohatu1
2021-07-22 14:58Lake Opunake1
2021-07-01 16:46Albany Lakes Civic Park, Albany2
2021-07-11 14:30Westlake Reserve Ponds (Halswell)1
2021-07-08 16:16The Groynes4
2021-07-25 11:10Christchurch--Wigram Retention Basin11
2021-06-29 16:47Styx Mill Walkway2
2021-07-15 09:21Eric Armishaw Reserve2
2021-07-01 13:28Tawharanui Regional Park5
2021-07-03 15:51Coyle Park, Pt Chev. 1
2021-07-13 12:24Christchurch--Halswell Quarry Park7
2021-07-12 12:19Christchurch--Halswell Quarry Park--Mound2
2021-07-12 12:32Christchurch--Halswell Quarry Park Findlays Picnic Area4
2021-07-06 16:47Meola Reef Reserve4
2021-07-25 12:54Link Dr Stormwater Pond2
2021-07-24 09:20Weona-Westmere Coastal Walkway2
2021-07-17 16:09Kaiapoi Lakes--South Pond2
2021-07-13 13:20Kennedys Bush Rd6
2021-07-13 12:46Otukaikino Reserve2
2021-07-10 14:57Pasadena Reserve and Walkway1
2021-07-03 14:52Jagger’s Bush Reserve2
2021-07-21 12:10Christchurch--Botanic Gardens2
2021-07-10 16:57Cox's Bay Reserve1
2021-06-27 15:17Western Springs Park1
2021-07-04 10:41Pegasus Wetland1
2021-07-18 14:54Pegasus Wetlands N of Tiritiri Moana Dr2
2021-07-09 15:25Ashley River Estuary2
2021-07-18 14:44Ashley Estuary south end2
2021-07-22 08:43Pukekura Park, New Plymouth4
2021-07-26 08:09Kennedys Bush--Sign of the Bellbird2
2021-07-25 10:15Omahu Bush Reserve1
2021-07-15 12:33Christchurch--Bowenvale Valley Track2
2021-07-03 13:05Lake Rotomanu2
2021-07-25 12:01Ambury Regional Park (general)2
2021-07-01 15:22Ambury Regional Park--Viewing Hide shellbank2
2021-06-27 11:55Mangere WTP--main holding pond1
2021-06-30 14:12Christchurch--Travis Wetland/Ōruapaeroa15
2021-06-28 09:26Allandale1
2021-07-20 10:35Taumanu Reserve, Onehunga1
2021-06-29 14:37Mangere--Kiwi Esplanade Trail1
2021-07-04 09:42Mangere WTP--Puketutu Canal1
2021-07-05 14:17Cornwall Park2
2021-07-12 19:02Christchurch--Linwood Canal
2021-07-11 15:42Michaels Avenue Reserve Pond5
2021-07-26 11:00Waiatarua Reserve, Remuera15
2021-07-22 08:42Rangitoto Wharf1
2021-07-26 14:15Auckland--Maungarei Springs Wetland6
2021-07-23 08:03Islington Bay Beach2
2021-07-21 14:37Waitara--mouth1
2021-07-02 10:13Ataahua--Prices Valley Rd10
2021-07-21 14:00Godley Head2
2021-07-18 10:25St Anne's Lagoon/Mata Kopae3
2021-07-13 11:41Kawhia--Ocean Beach2
2021-07-10 07:08Awakino--Seaview Holiday Park1
2021-07-21 13:07Mokau1
2021-07-23 09:42Rotokare Scenic Reserve3
2021-07-18 09:28Kaikoura Coast--Kahutara River Mouth2
2021-07-16 12:49Kowhai Bush--Schoolhouse Rd entrance2
2021-07-16 17:41Kaikoura--Schoolhouse Rd/Red Swamp Rd2
2021-07-24 12:46Huntly--Lake Puketirini (Weaver Lake)1
2021-07-18 09:15Kaikoura Coast--Kowhai River Mouth2
2021-07-16 09:41Huntly--Tainui Bridge Lagoons2
2021-07-23 12:34Patea Sewage Ponds3
2021-07-24 11:30Huntly--Lake Hakanoa1
2021-07-25 13:00Taylor Dam8
2021-07-16 11:58Kaikoura sewage ponds1
2021-07-09 15:11Grovetown Lagoon1
2021-07-16 12:08Miranda--west paddocks1
2021-07-16 11:41Miranda--Stilt Pools1
2021-07-16 11:32Kaikoura Lookout3
2021-06-27 09:01Kaikoura--Wakatu Quay (not New Wharf)1
2021-07-18 07:46Kaikoura--Armers Beach4
2021-07-10 09:07Hamilton--Rotokauri Lake Eco Reserve4
2021-07-18 14:00Kotuku Walkway3
2021-07-04 12:15Horsham Downs--Lake Kainui (D)2
2021-07-05 10:20Beacon Rd Reserve1
2021-07-04 11:06Blenheim WTP3
2021-07-09 15:04Hamilton--Taitua Arboretum1
2021-07-23 16:43Kaikoura Coast--Paparoa Point3
2021-07-04 16:03Hamilton--Forest Lake2
2021-07-11 10:05Hamilton Lake Domain1
2021-07-22 13:56Hamilton Gardens1
2021-07-18 15:42Rukuhia--Lake Kareaotahi1
2021-06-28 11:33Thames--Shortland Wharf1
2021-07-18 08:15Lake Elterwater2
2021-07-19 09:52Morrinsville River Walk (to Avenue Rd South)2
2021-07-19 10:28Morrinsville--Howie Park1
2021-07-15 10:58Cambridge--Te Ko Utu Domain3
2021-07-19 10:53Morrinsville--Holmwood Park & river walk1
2021-07-22 10:32Bushy Park2
2021-07-14 14:08Te Aroha--Howarth Memorial Wetlands4
2021-07-07 16:26Karapiro--Keeley's Reserve1
2021-07-23 13:59Westmere Reserve2
2021-07-25 11:10Wellington--Trelissick Park1
2021-07-10 12:55Wellington--Botanic Gardens1
2021-06-28 14:27Tanners Point Foreshore Reserve4
2021-07-25 13:25Wellington--Central Park1
2021-07-18 12:10Wellington-- Prince of Wales Park2
2021-07-20 16:42Ohakune--Old Coach Route1
2021-06-27 15:40Wellington-- Mount Victoria2
2021-07-18 16:08Te Raekaihau Pt to Houghton Bay (S17a)1
2021-07-04 09:00Pauatahanui Park2
2021-07-12 15:04Lower Hutt--Strand Park3
2021-07-24 12:02Lower Hutt--Riddiford Gardens1
2021-07-13 12:36Waikanae--Waimanu Lagoon9
2021-07-24 09:35Otaki River estuary2
2021-07-23 11:00Foxton Beach--Manawatu estuary (general)1
2021-07-24 13:47Foxton Beach--Palmer Rd ponds12
2021-07-24 08:55Otaki Sewage Ponds1
2021-07-24 14:45Manawatu Estuary near boatramp4
2021-06-28 08:44Turangi--Tokaanu Thermal Pools1
2021-07-25 10:41Lake Horowhenua3
2021-07-09 14:36Waikawa Stream Picnic area2
2021-07-04 09:55Kaituna Wetlands2
2021-07-09 13:46Maketu - Te Pa Ika (new Ford Road wetlands 2019+)1
2021-07-27 08:40Massey University Campus1
2021-07-03 11:15Palmerston North--Hokowhitu Lagoon1
2021-07-03 10:37Little Waihi estuary1
2021-07-06 13:38Pohangina Wetlands4
2021-07-04 16:24Waimangu Volcanic Valley1
2021-07-05 15:30Lake Okaro1
2021-06-30 08:03Pūkaha Mt Bruce National Wildlife Centre (Wild Birds Only)1
2021-07-24 08:53Masterton--Queen Elizabeth Park1
2021-07-18 16:05Nukuhou River--TeRu Reserve1
2021-07-18 15:00Ohiwa Harbour--Kutarere Wharf1
2021-07-20 09:45Opotiki--Hukutaia Domain1
2021-06-27 16:03East Clive Wetlands--Muddy Creek area1
2021-07-10 17:34Tukituki Estuary2
2021-07-11 08:50Gisborne Botanical Gardens3