The common blackbird (Turdus merula) is a species of true thrush. It is also called Eurasian blackbird (especially in North America, to distinguish it from the unrelated New World blackbirds), or simply blackbird where this does not lead to confusion with a similar-looking local species. It breeds in Europe, Asia, and North Africa, and has been introduced to Canada, United States, Mexico, Peru, Brazil, Argentina, Uruguay, the Falkland Islands, Chile, South Africa, Australia and New Zealand. It has a number of subspecies across its large range; a few of the Asian subspecies are sometimes considered to be full species. Depending on latitude, the common blackbird may be resident, partially migratory, or fully migratory.

The male of the nominate subspecies, which is found throughout most of Europe, is all black except for a yellow eye-ring and bill and has a rich, melodious song; the adult female and juvenile have mainly dark brown plumage. This species breeds in woods and gardens, building a neat, mud-lined, cup-shaped nest. It is omnivorous, eating a wide range of insects, earthworms, berries, and fruits.

Both sexes are territorial on the breeding grounds, with distinctive threat displays, but are more gregarious during migration and in wintering areas. Pairs stay in their territory throughout the year where the climate is sufficiently temperate. This common and conspicuous species has given rise to a number of literary and cultural references, frequently related to its song.
Eurasian Blackbird
Date Location Count
2021-05-02 11:54Poça da Rainha1
2021-05-02 12:25Monte da Guia2
2021-05-13 09:39Santo António1
2021-04-29 13:35Cais do Pico2
2021-05-06 16:45Lagoa do Capitão1
2021-05-15 09:55Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico1
2021-05-02 15:52Lagoa do Caiado2
2021-05-10 11:30Manhenha--Farol1
2021-04-30 15:32Negrito2
2021-05-04 19:07Lagoa das Narcejas5
2021-05-04 20:48Caldeira de Guilherme Moniz20
2021-05-02 17:54Lagoa do Junco2
2021-05-01 10:39Contendas5
2021-05-10 10:02Paul da Praia da Vitória12
2021-05-02 10:29Porto de pesca da Praia da Vitória5
2021-05-11 16:18Paul do Cabo da Praia
2021-05-12 17:58Baía dos Mosteiros
2021-05-12 12:52Lagoa Verde
2021-05-12 13:00Lagoa Azul
2021-05-12 11:38Arribanas
2021-05-12 11:15Fajã de Cima5
2021-05-13 12:50Ponta da Galera5
2021-05-15 15:45Lagoa das Furnas
2021-05-15 12:10Boca da Ribeira8
2021-05-09 19:01Farol do Arnel
2021-04-18 20:08Garður3
2021-05-02 18:12Praia de Janelas1
2021-04-17 11:54Pico Ruivo and the trail from Achado do Teixeira to Pico Ruivo2
2021-05-08 10:12Hafnarfjörður--Höfðaskógur forest6
2021-05-08 07:14Reykjavík--Vatnsmýrin1
2021-05-09 11:20Reykjavík--Tjörnin pond2
2021-04-28 18:59Reykjavík--Fossvogur cemetery
2021-05-08 17:43Fossvogur--Skógræktin26
2021-05-11 10:51Garðabær--Vífilsstaðavatn1
2021-04-26 16:57Santo António da Serra7
2021-04-26 17:30Reservatório de Santo António da Serra1
2021-04-25 11:53Reykjavík--Elliðaárdalur
2021-05-01 11:00Ribeira de Machico1
2021-04-26 14:25Elliðaá--Árbæjarstífla1
2021-05-03 12:39Grafarvogur3
2021-05-05 21:01Heiðmörk3
2021-05-09 10:03Ponta de São Lourenço2
2021-05-05 07:50Hvalfjörður--Hvammsvík
2021-05-08 07:15Ölfus--Hjalli1
2021-05-06 16:00Balsas de Tejina
2021-04-21 08:16San Cristobal de La Laguna
2021-04-26 17:30Laugarvatn--Laugarvatnsskógur1
2021-05-13 13:56PR Anaga--Cruz del Carmen3
2021-05-09 11:29Jardín botánico Palmetum
2021-05-02 16:00Playa de Veneguera2
2021-05-12 11:20Los Tilos de Moya9
2021-05-09 12:09Valleseco--Pueblo2
2021-05-14 18:41Llanos de la Pez1
2021-04-19 19:58Laguna de Valleseco21
2021-05-15 09:26Campo de golf Meloneras2
2021-05-15 14:30Presa de Pinto8
2021-05-14 12:09Charca de Maspalomas4
2021-05-14 14:45Fataga--Pueblo2
2021-05-08 10:35Charcas de Hoya de Ariñez2
2021-05-08 15:35Skógar5
2021-05-09 17:18Presa de Piletas2
2021-05-15 17:39Charcas de San Lorenzo2
2021-05-15 08:30Presa de Tamaraceite4
2021-04-24 10:35Jardín Botánico Viera y Clavijo
2021-04-22 17:24Las Palmas de GC--Parque Juan Pablo II6
2021-05-05 16:45ULPGC--Campus Tafira11
2021-05-01 07:55La Minilla9
2021-04-24 18:30La Florida1
2021-05-12 18:00Parque de San Juan8
2021-04-28 19:07Campo de golf El Cortijo1
2021-04-18 12:08Salinas de Arinaga1
2021-05-08 14:07Vík1
2021-05-08 11:15Kjarnaskógur3
2021-04-25 15:57Kaldbakstjarnir1
2021-05-15 18:00Húsavík--Hjartarlundur og nágr.2
2021-05-16 08:46Húsavík--Garðarsbraut 433
2021-05-07 20:00Húsavík--Ketilsbraut/Miðgarður3
2021-05-15 20:20Húsavík--skrúðgarður (park)5
2021-05-15 19:00Húsavík--Háagerði 72
2021-05-15 20:00Húsavík--Skógargerðisdalur2
2021-05-16 13:11Melrakkaslétta--Grjótnes1
2021-04-23 16:53Kópasker1
2021-04-26 16:16Höfn--Einarslundur1
2021-04-17 11:30Lón--Vík1
2021-04-30 07:43PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso1
2021-04-27 08:10PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina3
2021-05-14 12:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia do Abano3
2021-05-08 10:45PN Sintra-Cascais--Almoinhas Velhas
2021-04-29 10:08PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira de Colares--Colares1
2021-05-04 09:02PN Sintra-Cascais--Convento dos Capuchos (acesso condicionado)3
2021-04-29 08:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Samarra2
2021-04-23 12:45Parque da Ribeira dos Mochos2
2021-04-19 07:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro2
2021-05-08 06:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-04-29 07:45Foz do Rio Lizandro3
2021-05-03 07:30Foz do Rio Sizandro
2021-04-30 20:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Castelo dos Mouros (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-08 08:01Quebrado3
2021-05-14 10:57Molhe Leste1
2021-05-08 11:33Praia da Consolação1
2021-05-01 10:40Praia de Porto Novo2
2021-04-23 09:51Centro urbano da Parede2
2021-05-07 15:59Ribeira da Cabrela2
2021-05-02 17:16Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo11
2021-05-07 15:23Granja do Marquês1
2021-04-18 08:16Estuaire du Asif n'Srou3
2021-05-09 11:00Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa4
2021-05-08 15:00Praia da Areia Branca1
2021-05-08 06:42ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia4
2021-05-08 06:41Pinhal St. Julians
2021-05-04 14:22Cheleiros3
2021-04-19 16:54Monte do estrume1
2021-05-14 10:36Passeio marítimo de Oeiras (INATEL)4
2021-04-18 16:29Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena1
2021-05-11 09:16Mata de Massamá4
2021-05-09 11:23Alto do Paimão2
2021-05-13 07:43Praias da Cova do Vapor4
2021-05-15 16:24Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor2
2021-04-20 16:00Senhora da Rocha4
2021-04-16 16:32Hospital Fernando Fonseca1
2021-05-13 08:58Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão2
2021-05-08 11:47Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Pica Galo7
2021-05-08 10:27Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena3
2021-05-02 18:35Trafaria
2021-04-25 13:00Parque Aventura4
2021-04-17 11:38PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Terras da Costa10
2021-04-25 15:28Portinho da Costa3
2021-04-26 16:10Pêra de Baixo11
2021-05-02 11:33Vale da Fonte Quente1
2021-04-22 18:13Covas4
2021-04-17 06:56Jardim da Torre de Belém10
2021-05-09 13:19PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego2
2021-05-02 09:05PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Santuário de Nossa Senhora do Cabo3
2021-04-25 16:22Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL8
2021-04-25 07:50PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral2
2021-04-24 12:37Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral1
2021-05-13 20:05PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo15
2021-04-20 18:06Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana12
2021-05-08 09:59Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real2
2021-04-28 15:45PF Monsanto--Montes Claros8
2021-05-08 09:51Jardim Afonso de Albuquerque1
2021-05-11 14:21PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Norte)3
2021-04-26 09:20Praia da Fonte da Telha3
2021-05-04 11:57Quinta da Morgadinha10
2021-05-02 11:19Rio Real--vale da Columbeira1
2021-05-11 16:14PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)6
2021-05-16 14:10PF Monsanto--área geral4
2021-05-15 08:23Tapada da Ajuda
2021-05-07 14:05PF Cabeço de Montachique3
2021-05-15 09:54Parque Bensaúde8
2021-05-15 13:31PF Monsanto--Parque Urbano do Calhau6
2021-04-27 07:40Rio da Costa1
2021-04-24 10:41Quinta da Carcereira1
2021-05-03 19:05Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2021-05-08 17:35Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande3
2021-05-15 11:25Parque da Cidade Nova5
2021-04-27 08:20Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)6
2021-05-14 13:32Quinta do Negrelho1
2021-05-15 15:19Sete Rios1
2021-05-15 15:10Parque da Paz9
2021-05-14 08:52Campo de Ourique1
2021-04-18 10:34Parque do Monteiro-Mor10
2021-05-03 13:34Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)4
2021-05-14 09:45Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral
2021-05-03 06:20Hospital de Santa Maria--Jardins
2021-04-30 17:53Jardim da Estrela8
2021-05-08 11:48Picadeiro2
2021-05-16 10:06Parque da Quinta das Conchas35
2021-04-18 09:51Loures--Infantado2
2021-05-08 09:34Óbidos (vila)3
2021-04-18 09:46Alta de Lisboa13
2021-05-14 11:08Parque Eduardo VII12
2021-04-25 10:22Jardim do Campo Grande11
2021-05-08 11:48Jardins da Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian5
2021-05-09 12:05Praia e ETAR da Mutela3
2021-05-14 19:22Paul das Caniceiras2
2021-05-13 19:09Jardim do Príncipe Real3
2021-05-15 12:38Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-04-18 12:54Areeiro da Amarsul1
2021-05-01 12:15Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)5
2021-05-14 15:35Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré2
2021-04-30 10:41Praça José Fontana2
2021-04-30 10:10Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-04-16 15:27Pinhal de Belverde2
2021-04-22 14:51Parque Dom Carlos I7
2021-05-14 17:45Parque José Gomes Ferreira4
2021-04-24 13:55Ponta do Talaminho1
2021-05-15 14:00Parque da Bela Vista3
2021-05-07 10:11Quinta do Boição6
2021-05-03 10:46Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos
2021-05-02 07:19Sapal de Corroios--área geral1
2021-04-17 16:28Ribeira de Alpreate1
2021-05-15 11:49Quinta Pedagógica dos Olivais10
2021-04-28 10:30Baía do Seixal3
2021-04-17 15:11Várzea do Rio Trancão12
2021-04-29 18:20Castelo de Sesimbra3
2021-04-22 15:12Parque Urbano do Seixal6
2021-05-15 10:04Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas11
2021-04-30 14:28Cais da Matinha1
2021-05-02 11:42Doca dos Olivais5
2021-05-15 13:03Parque do Tejo4
2021-05-15 18:00Foz do Rio Trancão3
2021-04-27 15:23Alburrica-Braamcamp3
2021-05-11 16:32Moinhos de maré do Seixal3
2021-04-20 11:59Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte2
2021-05-11 16:10Charco temporário de Paio Pires1
2021-04-17 19:32Foz do Rio Alcoa4
2021-04-19 12:12Frente ribeirinha do Barreiro1
2021-05-14 10:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz6
2021-05-03 09:30terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena2
2021-05-02 10:43Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze1
2021-05-02 15:00Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral
2021-05-07 08:23Mata Nacional da Machada
2021-05-08 10:15Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira5
2021-04-25 17:04Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Alverca1
2021-05-14 16:46Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca2
2021-05-16 06:43Embouchure du Oued Souss1
2021-04-27 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde4
2021-05-12 13:39PP Serra de Montejunto--área geral3
2021-04-25 15:15PN Arrábida--Terras do Risco
2021-04-30 11:23PN Arrábida--Alambre3
2021-05-06 10:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros5
2021-05-04 20:02Ézaro--Praia de Ézaro1
2021-05-04 19:41Carnota--Praia de Caldebarcos1
2021-05-04 18:54Carnota--A Berberecheira7
2021-04-25 10:30Sapal da Moita5
2021-05-05 09:45Quinta dos Ingleses5
2021-04-22 09:30Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)5
2021-04-17 08:15Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-04-17 12:56Salinas do Brito2
2021-04-20 19:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Marinhas da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-06 13:11RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-04-28 07:36RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-12 08:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Forte do Beliche1
2021-04-22 14:45Corrubedo PNat--Camiño do Río do Mar1
2021-04-23 14:15Olhos de Água3
2021-05-11 17:03RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos3
2021-04-18 08:14Corrubedo PNat -- Campiña Sur
2021-05-12 09:10PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo1
2021-05-15 15:05Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-05-14 11:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas2
2021-04-17 08:05Corrubedo PNat -- Campos de Amendo
2021-04-29 09:45PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro5
2021-04-20 14:39Illas Atlánticas PN--Illa de Sálvora1
2021-05-11 16:21RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas5
2021-05-14 10:24Ribeira das Enguias3
2021-05-15 09:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades5
2021-05-05 09:56Traba--Lagoa de Traba
2021-05-15 07:00Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)
2021-05-11 12:16RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas5
2021-05-04 09:30PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo5
2021-05-16 09:54Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-05-12 07:30Paul de Manique8
2021-05-10 09:48Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota2
2021-05-02 11:25Serra da Boa Viagem1
2021-05-02 17:15Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-05-12 15:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira1
2021-05-07 08:26Molhes da Figueira da Foz1
2021-05-15 12:23Ponta da Atalaia1
2021-05-10 11:12Salinas da Junqueira2
2021-05-15 16:32PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale da Telha5
2021-05-15 13:05PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Arrifana3
2021-05-01 16:46Mata Nacional das Virtudes4
2021-05-15 13:11PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia de Monte Clérigo1
2021-05-15 09:24PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia da Amoreira2
2021-05-15 16:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-04-18 11:10Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora1
2021-04-28 09:12Encoro da Fervenza--Cumbráns
2021-05-08 20:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur1
2021-05-16 12:57Veiga da Areosa1
2021-04-27 09:17Pinhal da Gelfa
2021-05-15 13:41PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vales3
2021-05-04 10:24PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia da Figueira10
2021-04-19 11:20Porto da Vinha - Areosa1
2021-04-27 08:38Estuário do Âncora9
2021-04-25 16:37Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur1
2021-05-05 12:14Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño6
2021-04-26 12:00Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido2
2021-05-08 11:24Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo3
2021-05-08 16:30Esteiro do Anllóns--Banda da Barra2
2021-05-14 10:20RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-05-01 17:19Esteiro do Miño--Praia de Armona1
2021-05-02 12:37Ría de Muros e Noia--Marisma de Outes3
2021-04-30 14:55PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Fórnea
2021-05-13 14:12PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--área geral7
2021-04-24 17:10RN Estuário do Sado--Pinheiro Torto1
2021-05-15 15:00Quinta do Canal1
2021-05-07 15:30Estuário do Minho--Marginal de Caminha1
2021-05-02 10:04PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos3
2021-05-02 16:25Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos2
2021-04-19 13:58Noia --Rego de Tállara - San Lázaro3
2021-05-16 10:51Lares1
2021-05-03 18:55RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André3
2021-05-16 15:13Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón2
2021-05-02 09:31Barrinha de Mira1
2021-05-01 19:17Pedrachán, Noia, Galicia, ES (42,785, -8,885)1
2021-05-08 16:30Lagoa da Vela1
2021-04-16 16:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão1
2021-05-15 14:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2021-04-27 12:57Lagoa de Melides2
2021-04-23 10:36Boiro--Cabo de Cruz4
2021-05-13 13:57RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena3
2021-05-14 07:49Sapal do Coura4
2021-04-24 15:11Serra da Groba--O Cortelliño2
2021-05-09 18:44CIUG--Lagoa de Os Leiros1
2021-05-02 19:18Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe1
2021-05-16 09:00Estuário do Lima--Cabedelo1
2021-05-12 07:40Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2021-05-09 17:30CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique4
2021-05-08 18:28Serra da Groba--Alto da Groba1
2021-04-27 09:24Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns5
2021-05-03 11:37PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-05-09 16:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--Caniçal do Areão3
2021-05-15 19:58Veiga de Castelo do Neiva3
2021-05-11 14:10Escaroupim1
2021-04-21 08:55Lough Gill1
2021-05-01 10:33PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho2
2021-05-11 09:55Caniçal do Coura4
2021-05-01 10:19CIUG--Punta Arnosa1
2021-05-01 09:38CIUG--Lagoas de A Salgueira1
2021-04-30 16:00RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia1
2021-05-15 15:01Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2021-04-21 12:00Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz2
2021-05-16 12:28PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas4
2021-05-16 11:19Alqueidão11
2021-04-26 17:20Praia de Santo André2
2021-04-27 15:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro1
2021-04-29 16:50PN Litoral Norte--Praia de Ofir1
2021-05-07 15:29PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira3
2021-05-01 14:17Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--área geral3
2021-05-12 12:28PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral6
2021-05-16 08:47Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal4
2021-05-09 14:10CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca1
2021-05-16 10:30Campo de Golfe da Estela15
2021-05-02 20:14Argela3
2021-05-16 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal3
2021-05-03 08:05Quinta do Mar da Luz2
2021-05-15 11:52PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-05-13 18:33Monte da Nossa Senhora da Guia1
2021-05-11 19:20Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão7
2021-05-15 12:03PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-05-02 09:55Sanxenxo--Sanxenxo (Núcleo urbano)1
2021-04-17 19:04CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (Ponte de Castrelos)1
2021-05-13 08:45Aldeia Bugaga2
2021-04-24 11:48Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas2
2021-04-26 11:15Veiga de São Simão2
2021-05-13 18:50Apúlia e Criaz5
2021-05-16 14:56Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim3
2021-05-11 18:49Barca do Lago5
2021-05-08 10:59Estuário do Ave1
2021-05-10 20:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares4
2021-04-24 16:46Cabo San Adrián2
2021-05-08 07:23Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral10
2021-05-01 10:16Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--Castro de São Paio1
2021-04-20Vigo--Praia de Alcabre1
2021-05-02 18:51Serra d'Arga--Arga de São João2
2021-05-08 09:55Foz do Rio Onda4
2021-05-08 07:30Albufeira de Magos1
2021-04-28 12:35Salines de Oualidia2
2021-05-16 14:49Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón2
2021-05-05 09:35Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)28
2021-05-11 10:55Praia do Paraíso1
2021-04-17 09:30Margem do Rio Minho
2021-05-12 19:38Vigo--Barrio de San Andrés de Comesaña2
2021-05-13 15:00ZPE Paul do Taipal
2021-04-29 18:57Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia12
2021-05-07 18:25Santuário de Fátima3
2021-05-10 18:50Praia do Castelo do Queijo1
2021-05-12 20:54Vigo--Parque de Castrelos1
2021-04-17 12:11PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--foz da ribeira do Torgal4
2021-05-09 09:56Rua de Rassamunde--Mata1
2021-04-30 21:38Vigo--Parque do Castro11
2021-05-02 18:12Arga de Baixo1
2021-04-24 17:00Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela
2021-05-14 17:42Parque da Cidade do Porto5
2021-05-03 12:33Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)3
2021-05-06 12:17Inishbofin Island
2021-05-05 15:30Campus da Universidade de Aveiro1
2021-05-01 11:29Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque1
2021-05-14 09:50Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-05-02 16:22Jardim do Passeio Alegre2
2021-05-02 17:12Serra d'Arga-Arga de Cima1
2021-04-18 11:42Catoira--Lagoa de Pedras Miúdas2
2021-05-14 12:43Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-04-17 07:00RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma
2021-05-16 10:58Vilagarcía de Arousa--Encoro de O Con2
2021-05-16 09:38RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral2
2021-05-05 08:00Parque da Pasteleira5
2021-04-18 09:38Rio Mira--Odemira5
2021-04-28 14:02Esteiro do Ulla--Torres do Oeste4
2021-05-06 15:46Parque e Jardim da Fundação Serralves5
2021-04-24 09:00Ria de Aveiro--Ribeira do Martinho
2021-05-12 18:00Parque da Saldida5
2021-04-29 16:31ZPE Paul da Madriz1
2021-05-08 09:27Rio Leça--Parque da Ciência7
2021-05-12 16:44Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL2
2021-05-08 10:27Omey Island2
2021-05-12 17:00Cividade de Bagunte2
2021-05-11 09:00Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2021-05-02 09:46Salinas de Odiaxere5
2021-05-06 16:32Ria de Aveiro--Foz do Rio Cáster2
2021-05-05 17:41Esteiro do Ulla--Área general (Coruña)1
2021-05-09 20:04Poio--Enseada de A Seca1
2021-05-12 10:00Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia5
2021-05-16 11:31Vilagarcía de Arousa--Monte Xiabre2
2021-05-12 18:22Cotorredondo--Lago de Castiñeiras e CRFS2
2021-05-08 09:43Parque Urbano de Ovar10
2021-04-25 16:56Jardins do Palácio de Cristal8
2021-05-04 10:17Veiga da Mira6
2021-05-14 14:34Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-05-09 15:44Ria de Alvor--área geral3
2021-04-24 11:39Albufeira dos Patudos5
2021-04-21 11:00ETAR de Alpiarça2
2021-04-17 07:20Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral5
2021-05-08 10:19Parque das Varas3
2021-05-08 16:00Parque Quinta das Devesas--Jardim das Camélias2
2021-05-16 09:48Paul da Gouxa3
2021-05-04 13:55PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos5
2021-05-14 10:30Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-05-02 17:38Enseada de San Simón--Enseada de Sta Cristina1
2021-05-12 17:12Quinta do Covelo5
2021-05-03 12:05Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia4
2021-04-18 12:06Veiga da Correlhã1
2021-05-01 14:35Valga--Barreira de Mina Mercedes2
2021-04-23 18:19Monte da Pestana1
2021-05-15 11:32Pateiras do Ave1
2021-05-07 17:08Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-05-03 08:42Escola de Costa Cabral2
2021-05-04 14:30Carapita
2021-05-08 19:20Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons3
2021-05-04 08:19Herdade da Ribeira Abaixo6
2021-04-22 18:33Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara3
2021-05-06 18:45Parque da Lavandeira12
2021-05-06 20:19Pontevedra--Río Lérez (Ponte do Burgo-Ponte dos Tirantes)2
2021-05-07 16:07Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba1
2021-05-08 13:55Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay2
2021-05-09 17:35Veiga de Ganfei1
2021-04-25 19:02Enseada de San Simón--Pedra dos Caralletes1
2021-05-12 18:00Monte da Virgem3
2021-05-12 15:10Pateira da Taboeira3
2021-05-16 11:25Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa3
2021-05-11 17:37Pontevedra--Río Tomeza2
2021-05-02 12:15O Porriño--Senda do río Louro3
2021-05-13 20:52Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas1
2021-05-09 11:01RN Paul de Arzila2
2021-05-10 21:39Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda3
2021-05-12 07:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2021-04-25 19:48Enseada de San Simón--Sendeiro de Punta Castelo1
2021-04-29 14:07Rio Leça--Milheirós5
2021-05-05 19:13Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial23
2021-05-08 13:45Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-04-23 18:38Herdade das Sesmarias1
2021-05-16 09:15Ponta de João d'Arens9
2021-05-04 09:48Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)15
2021-05-12 12:28Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas5
2021-04-19 19:20Pontevedra--Río Lérez (Fontaíña-Monteporreiro-Bora)3
2021-04-27 09:30Baldaio--área general
2021-05-16 10:46RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral7
2021-05-11 12:22Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha2
2021-05-14 11:40Lagoas da Azinhaga3
2021-05-09 17:28Parque Biológico de Gaia8
2021-05-15 16:10Cavalões2
2021-04-18 09:30Rio Almonda--Azinhaga7
2021-05-12 18:00Pateira de Frossos2
2021-04-16 17:30Calha do Grou2
2021-05-14 19:27Canelas8
2021-05-15 11:22Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste6
2021-05-12 18:45Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga2
2021-05-08 15:54Cabrela--Retorta7
2021-05-13 17:22Praia da Rocha1
2021-05-10 13:51Pateira de Fermentelos8
2021-05-03 08:52Bom Retiro4
2021-04-18 10:33Ponta do Altar2
2021-05-12 08:00Açude de Alverca do Campo2
2021-04-18 18:30Quinta Guadalupe (acesso condicionado)6
2021-04-20 15:28Cotobade--Río Lérez (Tenorio)1
2021-04-21 12:41Letterbeg1
2021-05-08 16:22Parque da Devesa8
2021-04-18 19:28Parque do Bonito6
2021-05-01 10:30Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido5
2021-05-02 11:10Serra de Santa Justa1
2021-05-03 20:19Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha5
2021-05-13 11:33Sítio das Fontes2
2021-05-06 13:47Parque Urbano do Rio Ul5
2021-05-13 22:02Santiago de Compostela - Monte Pedroso
2021-04-24 09:35Rio Ferreira--Couce3
2021-05-10 08:10Quinta da Cardiga2
2021-05-10 17:44Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro8
2021-05-12 15:35Choupal6
2021-04-16 18:14Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur2
2021-05-14 11:08Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal14
2021-04-29 17:57Campos de Águeda12
2021-05-06 09:21São Simão2
2021-05-11 11:19Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar
2021-05-02 10:20Parque da Rabada3
2021-05-05 11:36Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde
2021-04-24 13:17Arteixo--Duna y regato de Barrañán2
2021-05-14 09:54Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-05-12 11:44Centro urbano de Coimbra4
2021-04-17 11:56Santiago de Compostela--Parque da Lagoa1
2021-04-25 18:45Santiago de Compostela-Trazo --Área recreativa de Chaián2
2021-05-02 17:41Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes3
2021-05-09 17:09Centro urbano de Monção2
2021-04-16 18:28Santiago de Compostela-- Bosque Marzo - Vilar de Outeiro2
2021-04-25 13:23Rio Arade--Silves1
2021-05-06 15:37Ilha do Mouchão3
2021-04-20 09:54Clare Island5
2021-04-25 16:49Encoro de Eiras--Cola do Oitavén1
2021-05-15 19:00Enxerim7
2021-04-28 16:49Santiago--Parque Monte do Gozo1
2021-05-14 18:00Salvaterra/As Neves--Barreiras y alrrededores del Porto seco2
2021-04-21 13:26Encoro de Vilagudín
2021-05-12 11:00Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga2
2021-05-15 09:30Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2021-05-05 15:06Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-04-30 12:10Jardim da Avenida Central Braga2
2021-05-09 10:09Parque São João da Ponte7
2021-05-13 17:15Colina de Guadalupe4
2021-05-08 07:30Cape Clear Island16
2021-04-25 16:20Encoro de Eiras--Praia fluvial Fornelos1
2021-05-14 17:06Arteixo--encoro de Sabón1
2021-05-10 12:22Sete Fontes1
2021-05-08 16:29Ballynahinch Lough & Castle2
2021-04-25 14:00Litoral de Armação de Pêra2
2021-05-04 10:34Monte dos Arneiros1
2021-04-25 13:36Finish Island1
2021-05-16 12:44Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha1
2021-04-23 12:14Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-05-13 17:30Poço de Alcantarilha2
2021-04-18 11:00Pedrogão2
2021-04-25 09:45Pinhal de Cepos2
2021-05-11 10:30Lagoa dos Salgados2
2021-05-02 11:45Inishmore (Inis Mór)20
2021-05-08 17:53Serra do Cando8
2021-04-24 17:58Salgados Golf (campo de golfe dos Salgados)1
2021-05-11 08:30Casal do Montalvo2
2021-04-24 16:01ZEC Río Tambre - Tramo medio (Sigüeiro - O Pino)13
2021-04-17 20:03A Lama--Carballeira y playa fluvial de Os Prados3
2021-04-23 12:54A Coruña--Enseada do Orzán1
2021-05-01 19:53Serra do Suído--Zona sur1
2021-04-21 13:06Albufeira do Monte da Rocha1
2021-05-01 16:40Veiga de Creixomil4
2021-05-09 11:25Serra da Freita--Mizarela1
2021-05-14 20:31Ribeira do Divor--Ferrarias1
2021-05-14 09:54Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras16
2021-04-18 13:00O Covelo--Alto da Fontefría3
2021-04-17 16:59Forcarei--Campos de A Graña de Umia y Os Campos1
2021-04-28 18:06Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso4
2021-05-05 11:37Inishmore--Black Fort7
2021-05-14 19:41Ría de O Burgo3
2021-05-02 10:03Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-05-02 16:03Parque da Cidade de Guimarães13
2021-04-28 08:20Tunes2
2021-05-01 15:34Montanha da Penha1
2021-05-08 13:00Serra da Freita--área geral5
2021-05-08 12:24Torrão1
2021-05-08 13:11Inishmore--Kilronan7
2021-04-24 14:35Parque Urbano de São Lourenço5
2021-05-04 17:37Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro2
2021-04-29 11:47Albufeira de Falcão1
2021-05-13 08:30Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-05-11 16:50Parque de Vale Faro5
2021-05-14 19:32Açude do Furadouro2
2021-04-18 10:39Costa de Dexo2
2021-05-06 16:37Montado de Água Travessa4
2021-04-17 08:09Pinheiro de Lafões4
2021-05-15 16:09Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-05-08 17:06Mesía - Brañas de Valga2
2021-05-06 14:00Paderne9
2021-05-08 18:50EBIO Ribeira de Quarteira4
2021-04-24 16:19Ribeira de Alferrarede--Olho de Boi2
2021-04-30 15:15ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével2
2021-05-02 13:26Cabo Prior1
2021-05-05 02:45Encoro de Cecebre--Cola de Barcés
2021-04-17 16:20Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central1
2021-05-07 17:17Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte6
2021-05-09 11:02PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro3
2021-04-18 10:15Serra da Arada--Fraguinha2
2021-04-19 06:53ZPE Piçarras1
2021-04-17 11:57Sada--ENIL Brañas e lagoas7
2021-05-15 19:01Várzea de Quarteira1
2021-05-07 19:35ETAR de Vilamoura10
2021-04-18 16:09Sada--Ría de Betanzos1
2021-05-13 13:15Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura14
2021-05-08 14:32Mesía - Areeiras de Xanceda4
2021-04-18 18:45Praia fluvial do Bostelim2
2021-05-01 11:16Albufeira de Odivelas4
2021-04-18 16:00Albufeira dos Minutos2
2021-05-16 10:42ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-05-08 09:59PN Peneda-Gerês--Percurso Portelinha-Rodeiro1
2021-04-18 16:32Esteiro do Mandeo11
2021-05-07 17:30Açude do Carregueiro1
2021-05-08 06:40Várzea da Ovelha, Aliviada e Folhada22
2021-04-20 15:30A-dos-Neves1
2021-05-15 20:48Centro urbano de Castro Verde1
2021-05-10 08:17Ribeiro da Concavada3
2021-05-08 14:21PN Peneda-Gerês--Senhora de Anamão1
2021-05-09 08:30ZPE Castro Verde--área geral1
2021-05-16 12:00Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-05-08 17:37PN Peneda-Gerês--Percurso Teso-Portos-Bico1
2021-05-09 16:30Serranias de Fafe
2021-04-30 10:17Foz do Almargem2
2021-05-15 10:30Ribeira de Tera--Entre Águas5
2021-05-11 06:45Entradas1
2021-05-15 12:52Montados de São Martinho1
2021-05-14 08:30PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto de Castro Laboreiro4
2021-04-18 09:11Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza1
2021-04-17 21:03Encoro de Castrelo de Miño2
2021-04-24 19:27Lagoa da Nave2
2021-05-04 14:59Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro
2021-05-04 16:11Herdade da Mitra--Pinhal5
2021-04-22 17:44Lagoa das Dunas Douradas5
2021-05-08 09:11Clahane2
2021-05-08 11:30Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle1
2021-04-22 09:01Coadouro4
2021-05-12 19:15Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-05-13 10:26Ribeira de Maria Delgada3
2021-05-15 11:36Ribeira de Seda--Camões3
2021-04-24 07:06Açude de Vale Travessos1
2021-05-11 10:44Ribeira de Cobres4
2021-05-08 13:00Serra da Aboboreira2
2021-05-14 15:00Praia fluvial de Ortiga2
2021-04-17 15:30Maranhão1
2021-05-04 07:09ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados3
2021-05-01 09:30Ovelhinha1
2021-05-09 13:39Arraiolos1
2021-05-10 13:14Fonte Benémola
2021-05-15 07:30PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral3
2021-05-12 08:35Albufeira de Pisão1
2021-05-08 16:29ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira2
2021-04-30 11:44ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-04-21 07:56Laranjal Golf16
2021-05-13 18:41PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)1
2021-05-09 12:57Monte das Casas Velhas1
2021-05-04 10:50Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)3
2021-04-25 09:35PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro5
2021-04-19 14:05ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas1
2021-04-18 08:15Lugar da Rua2
2021-05-08 15:59Açude da Apariça1
2021-04-24 17:20Praia fluvial de Sangemil1
2021-05-02 11:45Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous1
2021-05-14 09:10Albufeira de Cinco Reis1
2021-05-02 07:04ZPE Cuba--Monte das Figueiras5
2021-04-18 13:02Encoro das Conchas1
2021-05-08 08:33São Marcos da Atabueira2
2021-04-23 14:00Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho2
2021-04-18 11:43Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia1
2021-04-18 17:45Serra do Marão--Covelo do Monte4
2021-05-01 17:56Ría de Cedeira--río das Mestas12
2021-05-16 05:48Juncais9
2021-05-02 10:50Centro de Ciência Viva do Algarve1
2021-05-01 17:13Centro urbano de Évora
2021-05-10 19:45Penedo Gordo3
2021-04-18 11:25Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2021-05-08 10:19Cedeira--Paseo fluvial9
2021-04-29 13:09Lagoa de Sobrado5
2021-05-15 08:53Miradouro de Avifauna do Outeiro1
2021-05-11 15:25Fonte Férrea3
2021-04-23 16:23Lagoa de Quintas2
2021-05-07 22:04Parque do Fontelo7
2021-04-25 17:27Marinha da Garganta1
2021-04-18Torre de Natal
2021-05-09 19:05Comenda Grande2
2021-05-08 07:58ZPE Cuba--Apariça1
2021-04-29 10:05Pretarouca4
2021-05-14 13:06PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela
2021-05-10 17:55Santa Clara de Louredo1
2021-04-28 09:40EBIO Ribeira de Alportel4
2021-05-09 11:30Serra do Forgoselo--Zona do Curro
2021-04-23 14:57Albufeira do Torres2
2021-05-14 19:37Centro urbano de Beja2
2021-05-14 08:00PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-04-24 18:04Caldas de Felgueira1
2021-05-07 16:00Uz2
2021-05-16 13:56Barca da Amieira1
2021-05-15 16:24ETAR Olhão1
2021-05-11 12:55Benviúda1
2021-04-22 16:02Pego da Rainha1
2021-05-16 08:06Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-05-15 16:40Navarro1
2021-04-19 10:57Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel3
2021-05-14 18:40Cerro de São Miguel2
2021-04-26 12:00Serra da Capelada2
2021-05-16 15:03Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana2
2021-05-07 10:06Gondiães2
2021-04-25 09:34IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa2
2021-04-25 11:34Álvares1
2021-05-09 15:25Ribeira de Oeiras--ponte de São João dos Caldeireiros1
2021-05-04 06:30Senhorim2
2021-05-02 18:33Ourense cidade--Barrio de A Ponte5
2021-05-14 17:01PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2021-04-25 16:44Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros1
2021-05-08 12:29A Limia--Veiga de Ponteliñares5
2021-04-20 08:00Porto Carvalhoso10
2021-05-02 11:25Taboadela--O Cobo11
2021-05-04 17:35Venda do Duque2
2021-05-08 19:22Serra do Mendro5
2021-04-25 12:45Nossa Senhora de Machede1
2021-05-09 15:29Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega2
2021-04-23 17:25Albufeira de Fagilde4
2021-05-05 09:35Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos2
2021-04-16 18:33Albufeira do Sordo1
2021-04-18 09:15PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Armona1
2021-05-16 10:40PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva1
2021-05-04 20:09Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena1
2021-04-27 07:50Rio Douro--Régua4
2021-05-01 14:30Açude da Rouca2
2021-05-16 10:10Água Santa da Morena2
2021-05-05 11:24São Salvador de Viveiro1
2021-05-03 14:32Viduedo5
2021-05-15 20:26Maragota10
2021-04-18 19:47Ría de Ortigueira--Praia e punta de Cabalar
2021-04-25 07:20Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral
2021-04-29 18:58Parque do Corgo5
2021-05-06 09:20Baixa do Rio Seia2
2021-05-13 20:05A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás
2021-05-08 17:09Pego das Portas--Arneiro3
2021-04-29 14:35PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro2
2021-05-11 08:54Gouvães da Serra1
2021-05-15 10:39MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão2
2021-04-25 11:12Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-05-06 15:37Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira2
2021-05-06 09:00Aeródromo de Pinhanços1
2021-05-08 18:49MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--rio Tejo--ponte da N181
2021-04-19 14:54Rusheen Bay5
2021-05-15 17:24A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela1
2021-05-13 16:20Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues4
2021-05-15 11:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola
2021-05-05 15:15PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais1
2021-05-14 09:00Planalto do Minhéu1
2021-04-20 14:30Rio Torto1
2021-05-05 08:23Curros5
2021-04-25 10:40Senhora da Redonda
2021-05-08 05:00Fojo5
2021-04-17 10:18PN Serra da Estrela--Lagoa Comprida1
2021-05-13 09:08Farelos3
2021-04-21 18:35Várzea do rio Séqua8
2021-05-08 19:12Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM6
2021-05-01 10:45Moimenta da Serra1
2021-05-08 12:45Rostaff Turlough (Lough Turide)
2021-04-29 09:45Lagoas de Arcozelo3
2021-05-08 11:47Albufeira do Rio Torno2
2021-05-02 10:20Ribeira da Foupana--Alcaria Queimada1
2021-05-05 12:55Unhais da Serra3
2021-04-29 20:16Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)2
2021-05-16 11:55Bruceira2
2021-04-20 10:44Lough Corrib--Coolanillaun6
2021-05-08 09:35Vila Pouca de Aguiar2
2021-05-06 09:34Adagoi3
2021-05-12 12:15Albufeira de Serpa2
2021-05-11 20:39Shrule Turlough
2021-05-08 14:10South Park & Mutton Island Causeway1
2021-05-13 06:47Fortes3
2021-05-10 09:45Jancão1
2021-05-15 12:27Perais2
2021-05-01 13:52Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio3
2021-05-02 07:27Muckrush1
2021-04-23 14:15Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-05-15 12:28A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-04-25 09:30Tawin Island1
2021-04-30 17:17Galway Bay at Galway Port1
2021-05-11 19:10Sobradelo3
2021-05-03 11:25Albufeira de Brinches1
2021-04-23 09:55Açude de Corte de Sines2
2021-05-01 11:30Serra da Azinheira8
2021-05-13 14:30Mirante do Paixotão e Mata da Cerca2
2021-05-08 20:28Lough Atalia5
2021-05-08 14:11Lagoa de Saceda3
2021-05-16 15:30Aral1
2021-05-14 08:14Mata Rainha/Calçadão2
2021-05-12 11:11Albufeira do Pinhão4
2021-05-08 08:44Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1223
2021-05-01 16:46Pedras Salgadas4
2021-04-17 15:27PN Serra da Estrela--vale glaciar do rio Zêzere2
2021-05-12 14:00PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros2
2021-04-27 19:52Os Lagares - Agro Carboeiro - Coto Ladoiro, Guntín1
2021-05-08 13:00Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba
2021-05-08 05:36Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar3
2021-05-08 08:10Ballyloughane1
2021-05-11 13:26Herdade do Esporão2
2021-05-06 09:31Albufeira da Amoreira1
2021-04-18 14:50PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas Douradas1
2021-05-07 20:39Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano1
2021-05-08 15:30PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-05-01 08:15PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-04-24 09:49Daya Dar Bouazza11
2021-05-08 06:27Merlin Park25
2021-04-25 11:23Ribeira de Nisa2
2021-04-18 12:56PN Serra da Estrela--Pousada de São Lourenço1
2021-04-16 17:25PN Vale do Guadiana--Mesquita1
2021-04-18 11:05PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha1
2021-04-21 15:10PN Vale do Guadiana--Santana de Cambas1
2021-05-16 11:00Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-04-23 10:06Pegos Dobrados1
2021-05-08 07:24Estaca de Bares
2021-04-25 16:14Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)2
2021-04-27 10:12Pinhão7
2021-05-16 09:18Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)2
2021-04-26 11:05Matança2
2021-05-11 07:57PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa1
2021-05-15 07:40Tanoeiro
2021-05-08 13:20Rinville Park and Woods7
2021-05-03 11:00Rio Mondego--Praia fluvial da Ponte de Juncais1
2021-05-15 08:08Serra da Gardunha--área geral11
2021-05-15 08:16Foz do Rio Ardila1
2021-05-14 16:35Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco4
2021-04-21 16:00Mata Nacional das Terras da Ordem
2021-05-08 09:05Albufeira de Beliche6
2021-04-18 08:58Vale da Ribeira de Cortiçô4
2021-04-21 08:59PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos1
2021-05-08 20:26Outeiro de Rei--Polígono Industrial de Outeiro de Rei4
2021-05-12 06:47ZPE Reguengos de Monsaraz--São Marcos do Campo-Campinho2
2021-04-21 09:01Figueiró da Granja1
2021-05-04 14:47Ribeira de Lucefecit--ponte da N3731
2021-05-12 08:16Redial2
2021-05-08 07:53Cedillo--Embalse del Pueblo7
2021-05-11 09:58Albufeira de Santa Águeda3
2021-05-14 10:33PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros2
2021-05-10 16:45Capela de Santa Bárbara2
2021-05-03 15:28Ribeira de Odeleite--Odeleite2
2021-05-10 19:53Lugo--Piringalla5
2021-05-08 12:47Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6402
2021-05-03 17:35Lugo--Parque As Termas4
2021-04-18 18:33Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá
2021-05-08 09:03Encoro de Leboreiro1
2021-05-12 10:30PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide2
2021-05-08 19:35Lugo--Albeiros3
2021-04-18 17:38Lugo--Parque da Milagrosa2
2021-05-08 20:04Lugo--Parque de Marcos Cela2
2021-05-08 18:34Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)1
2021-05-16 09:37Lagoa de Aldeia Nova6
2021-05-14 20:00Lugo--Ronda da Muralla5
2021-05-12 19:08Lugo--Parque de Paradai6
2021-05-13 09:11Albufeira do Enxoé2
2021-05-14 16:15Muxagata3
2021-04-18 09:15Albufeira do Facho2
2021-05-09 11:17Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras8
2021-05-04 18:37Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-53020
2021-05-16 16:15Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-05-08 11:31Guntín/O Corgo/O Páramo--Río Miño/Río Neira3
2021-05-16 09:19Terra Chá--A Espiñeira6
2021-05-01 12:31Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo3
2021-05-08 20:17Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz2
2021-05-08 15:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira3
2021-04-21 12:10Almada d'Ouro1
2021-05-08 18:50Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda6
2021-04-21 11:19Fuinhas2
2021-05-08 15:53Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane1
2021-05-16 08:04Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde3
2021-05-13 17:26Centro Urbano de Vila Viçosa6
2021-05-08 19:14Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo A Tolda (excluida)/Lugar de Seoane (Depuradora)1
2021-04-19 07:32Albufeira de Borba1
2021-05-15 14:35PN Serra de São Mamede--Escusa1
2021-05-14 08:55Albufeira de Lucefécit2
2021-05-06 14:20Vale da Rabaça11
2021-05-13 10:30Río Támega--Tramo O Rosal-Rabal2
2021-05-05 18:30Serra do Brunheiro3
2021-04-23 15:25Lagoas do Tâmega
2021-04-17 12:06Castro de Ribeiras de Lea--Charca Polígono Industrial2
2021-05-16 11:12PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro1
2021-05-02 12:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem4
2021-05-08 07:10Río Tamega--Tramo A Preguiza-A Pousa11
2021-05-01 21:14Monsaraz2
2021-05-15 14:28Malpica do Tejo1
2021-05-03 13:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão2
2021-05-08 21:27Mandín pobo1
2021-05-08 16:34Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos3
2021-05-08 20:01Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo4
2021-05-16 09:16PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada4
2021-05-12 16:31Castro de Rei--Aeródromo de Rozas3
2021-04-25 12:41Rahasane Turlough5
2021-05-08 15:46Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar2
2021-05-16 14:24Linhares de Ansiães3
2021-04-28 20:02Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)7
2021-04-24 18:40ZPE Vila Fernando--açude de Vila Fernando1
2021-05-16 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos4
2021-04-21 09:26São Romão1
2021-05-14 09:24Laguna Covadonga1
2021-04-25 10:42PN Serra de São Mamede--Mosteiros1
2021-05-16 15:38Ciladas2
2021-04-30 11:27Várzea Redonda2
2021-05-04 14:42IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio
2021-04-24 10:15Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-04-24 16:47PN Serra de São Mamede--Nave Fria3
2021-04-18 17:50Fontelonga1
2021-05-04 09:24Juromenha1
2021-04-24 16:25PN Serra de São Mamede--Cova do Trigo1
2021-05-02 12:06Albufeira de Bouça Cova2
2021-05-02 10:50ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Amareleja1
2021-05-02 13:04Canhão de Idanha5
2021-04-30 16:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália1
2021-05-07 07:00Quinta dos Carris5
2021-04-22 15:30PN Tejo Internacional--Herdade da Cubeira2
2021-05-14 18:25Sortelha1
2021-05-03 19:22A Pastoriza--Area recreativa de Fonmiñá
2021-04-25 15:41Albufeira de Idanha1
2021-05-16 07:09PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas1
2021-05-15 17:46PN Tejo Internacional--Soalheiras2
2021-05-08 10:51La Codosera--Pueblo1
2021-05-08 15:36Río Guadiana--Puente Ayuda1
2021-05-16 08:58PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares2
2021-04-21 13:53ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Garducho1
2021-05-08 08:17Lough Beg Bird Reserve8
2021-04-25 17:00Parque da Praia Fluvial do Rio Tua (Mirandela)12
2021-05-08 11:51Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2021-04-23 15:00Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón3
2021-05-15 17:45Harper's Island Wetlands1
2021-04-24 12:53ZPE Campo Maior--albufeira e montados de Abrilongo5
2021-04-21 13:00Rio Ardila--ponte da N3863
2021-04-21 19:47Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira2
2021-05-08 19:37Ría de Foz--Area General1
2021-05-08 07:19Monsanto3
2021-04-29 14:58Meimão2
2021-04-17 19:15Barreiros--Dunas de Altar1
2021-05-15 16:59Roches Point2
2021-05-14 09:12PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal7
2021-05-02 18:56Baleira--Alto da Fontaneira1
2021-05-14 06:06Parque ribeirinho do Sabugal2
2021-04-18 07:40Vale da Vilariça--área geral6
2021-05-07 09:04Membrío--Embalse de Membrío2
2021-05-01 10:48Barreiros--Praia e regato de Fontela2
2021-05-08 16:45Nossa Senhora da Azenha1
2021-05-14 09:52Encoro de San Martiño1
2021-04-17 17:24Ribeira das Cabras--ponte da N2211
2021-05-08 09:39Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga2
2021-04-21 19:20Barreiros--Praia de Arealonga (Este)1
2021-04-29 13:10Laguna de El Portil1
2021-04-25 16:15Santuário de Enxara4
2021-05-13 10:24Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-05-16 08:10Penha Garcia1
2021-05-01 08:35Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة4
2021-05-08 09:25Ribadeo--A Devesa4
2021-05-16 11:15Encoro de Santiago6
2021-05-14 14:50Río Salor--Puente de Membrío2
2021-04-25 13:07Carnagopple Bog3
2021-04-23 18:45Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)20
2021-05-12 06:55BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد12
2021-05-15 16:09PN Tejo Internacional--Segura2
2021-05-08 10:49Ribadeo--Meirengos1
2021-05-14 10:41Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)6
2021-05-08 16:00Sierra Pelada Paraje Nat--Área General6
2021-05-12 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)12
2021-05-05 08:10Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana16
2021-04-24 14:57Ribadeo--Villaframil2
2021-05-07 20:49Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla1
2021-05-08 11:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2021-04-17 14:24Huelva--Parque de Zafra
2021-05-08 09:02Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2021-05-14 07:00Vilar Maior1
2021-04-29 12:35PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva4
2021-04-18 12:00Badajoz--Parque Municipal de Tres Arroyos2
2021-05-16 13:46PN Tejo Internacional--Salvaterra do Extremo1
2021-05-08 08:18Ría de Ribadeo--Area general (orilla de Lugo)2
2021-05-11 07:54Alcántara--La Cantera2
2021-05-11 13:39Río Salor--Puente de Herreruela2
2021-05-09 09:59Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -1
2021-05-11 18:00Albufeira do Azibo2
2021-04-24 18:50PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos1
2021-04-24 08:30Laguna Primera de Palos4
2021-05-11 17:22Embalse Peña del Águila--Presa2
2021-05-14 09:16PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-05-08 12:00Ballycotton Marsh1
2021-04-29 09:05Fuente de la Corcha1
2021-05-12 06:49La Albuera--Río Rivilla1
2021-05-02 15:10Tapia de Casarego--Vilamil
2021-04-24 07:35Villar del Rey--Llanos2
2021-04-23 09:30La Fregeneda--Vía Verde8
2021-05-14 21:46Almendral--Cantera de las Navas2
2021-04-29 12:51Río Alagón--Puente Ceclavín1
2021-05-14 20:12Río Ardila--Jerez de los Caballeros5
2021-05-14 17:52Jerez de los Caballeros--Embalse de la Albuera5
2021-04-24 17:03Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Biobra2
2021-05-15 12:28Jerez de los Caballeros--Pueblo1
2021-05-14 12:15Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--A Escrita1
2021-04-23 20:41Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Canteira de Vilardesilva1
2021-04-24 09:19Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Covas6
2021-05-13 18:30Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Vilar de Silva2
2021-05-15 16:10La Albuera--Laguna Grande2
2021-05-15 19:07La Bazana--Pueblo y Río Ardila8
2021-05-14 10:06Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--sendeiro forestal de Vilar de Silva2
2021-05-06 08:00PN Montesinho--Lama Grande
2021-05-16 09:24Arribes del Duero PNat--Cachón de Camaces1
2021-05-15 17:07Río Ardila--Valuengo11
2021-05-09 10:24Canchos de Ramiro1
2021-05-16 08:46Arribes del Duero PNat--Río Camaces (Hinojosa D.)2
2021-04-29 10:06Doñana PNat--Área General (Abalario)8
2021-05-07 12:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador del Reventón de la Barca2
2021-05-16 10:58Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Molinera3
2021-05-02 09:29Charca de Balastrera4
2021-05-01 16:40Bual--Alto de La Penouta/Boal--Alto de La Penouta4
2021-04-24 11:37Embalse de Morantes1
2021-04-24 07:10Bonares--Arboreto del Villar
2021-05-05 08:45Cuesta Maneli
2021-05-02 11:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín6
2021-04-21 08:51Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-04-23 18:33Rio Salor--Puente Viejo de Aliseda5
2021-05-02 11:28Sierra de San Pedro--Pradera de Peñaquemada1
2021-05-02 10:38Sierra de San Pedro--Camino de Valdelascasas17
2021-05-08 20:09Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras1
2021-05-02 17:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra3
2021-04-18 15:07Puebla de la Calzada--Arroyo La Cabrilla3
2021-05-15 08:35Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-05-02 08:00Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)3
2021-05-02 16:25Arribes del Duero Pnat--Saldeana-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-04-26 07:21Clonfert Demesne3
2021-05-08 08:43Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas1
2021-05-08 19:50Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (este)2
2021-05-01 18:46Sª de San Pedro--Rivera del Gavilán1
2021-04-19 10:11Río Alcazaba--Camino Ancho2
2021-05-11 08:16Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-04-26 08:57Garrovillas--Embalse de Garrovillas2
2021-04-18 12:14Navia--La Poza8
2021-05-01 17:27Sª de San Pedro--Corral de los Toros4
2021-05-07 09:35Río Alcazaba--Las Cuestas1
2021-04-18 16:10Embalse de Irueña--Puente del río de Las Mayas2
2021-04-30 13:06Río Quebrada--Badén2
2021-04-18 13:40Aracena--Área general
2021-05-09 14:56Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-05-16 12:07Río Ardila--El Ahijón (puente EX-101)1
2021-05-15 09:00La Palma del Condado--Campiña2
2021-05-15 19:55Coria--Gravera del Cachón6
2021-05-04 17:31Río Salor--Vado del Soldado2
2021-05-12 09:24Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-05-08 09:43Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste2
2021-05-02 18:30Arribes del Duero PNat--Pozo de los Humos1
2021-04-18 13:35Sierra de Gata--Puerto Nuevo1
2021-04-28 09:53Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón
2021-04-18 17:20Ciudad Rodrigo--Río Águeda2
2021-04-24 16:00La Lapa--Arroyo del Coto3
2021-05-11 08:28PN Douro Internacional--Peredo da Bemposta1
2021-04-23 17:12Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio3
2021-04-17 13:14Ciudad Rodrigo--Centro Histórico8
2021-05-03 12:00Degaña--Collada Trabáu/Degaña--Alto del Capillo1
2021-05-08 10:39Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales3
2021-04-18 17:57Sª de San Pedro--Puerto del Clavín2
2021-04-23 18:49Embalse de Los Canchales--General2
2021-05-10 08:00Lough Ree--Hodson Bay5
2021-05-08 11:18Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2021-04-27 16:32Embalse de los Canchales--Puente del Lácara3
2021-04-30 13:35Arroyo Santa María
2021-05-07 10:29Doñana PN (área general)
2021-05-11 13:42Embalse de Alcántara--La Herradura1
2021-04-30 08:51Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina
2021-05-14 18:02Uva
2021-05-16 12:13Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes4
2021-05-07 10:32Yecla de Yeltes--Castro de Yecla la Vieja2
2021-05-02 04:30Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-05-03 17:34Los Arenales--Laguna norte3
2021-04-18 11:10Sierra de Gata--Puerto Viejo1
2021-05-09 08:11Robledillo de Gata--Mirador de La Piedra Montá9
2021-05-16 15:06Atenor1
2021-04-22 18:23Casar de Cáceres--Charca del Cojuge1
2021-04-27 15:19Esparragalejo--Charca Grande2
2021-04-22 10:54Mina Sorbeda y La Recuelga5
2021-04-16 19:40Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar1
2021-05-01 11:52Doñana PN--Soto Grande
2021-04-26 16:06Río Salor--Puente N-5232
2021-05-08 09:22San Miguel de Las Dueñas--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-18 08:40Santa Leocadia--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-05-09 08:30Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío7
2021-04-20 18:15Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)2
2021-05-15 09:00Dolmen y Rivera de Lácara4
2021-05-06 10:52Laguna de la Pardilla
2021-05-07 13:40Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2021-05-11 15:58Almendralejo--Parque de las Mercedes4
2021-04-24 19:13Almendralejo--Alberca Vieja1
2021-05-01 12:35Pedroso de Acim--Convento del Palancar3
2021-04-29 19:01Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes2
2021-05-06 19:00Paterna del Campo--Campiña3
2021-05-15 19:39Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas5
2021-05-11 20:46Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-04-29 10:32Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe5
2021-05-03 19:20Costa Ballena--Lago Norte2
2021-05-11 19:15Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol4
2021-05-08 07:41Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres3
2021-04-29 17:37Cáceres--Paseo Alto3
2021-05-04 13:22Chucena1
2021-05-08 08:00Playa de Montijo6
2021-05-08 11:00Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos
2021-05-05 09:44Cáceres--Parque del Rodeo5
2021-04-16 16:35Cañaveral--Puerto de los Castaños1
2021-05-14 16:28Angueira
2021-04-18 13:03El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2021-05-06 19:39Cañaveral--Dehesa de Cabezón3
2021-04-22 12:48Río Alagón--Puente de la Macarrona1
2021-05-06 09:48Laguna del Lince
2021-04-19 15:46Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro1
2021-04-20 19:11Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas2
2021-04-18 12:45El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona1
2021-05-10 21:05Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-05-08 07:30Corrales de Rota
2021-05-08 15:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde
2021-05-06 20:30Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros6
2021-04-18 14:26Mérida--Isla del Guadiana2
2021-05-10 15:36Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado1
2021-05-16 11:49Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya1
2021-05-08 19:00Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar2
2021-05-08 20:10El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-05-15 10:35Río Aljucén--Aljucén4
2021-05-11 10:00Puerto Cerredo- La Collada
2021-04-17 10:06Lucillo--Valle del Cabrito2
2021-05-01 20:06Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto6
2021-04-25 10:45Valdés--Cabo Busto5
2021-04-30 16:30Mérida--Gravera La Tijera1
2021-05-06 19:00Embalse de la Generala2
2021-05-02 09:06Río Salor--Azud de la Torrecilla2
2021-05-08 07:34Embalse de Tentudía3
2021-04-24 13:29Tinéu--Embalse de Pilutuerto/Tineo--Embalse de Pilotuerto1
2021-05-08 07:52Río Almonte--Puente Santiago del Campo2
2021-04-18 10:33Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas4
2021-05-10 19:44Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo3
2021-05-11 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos6
2021-05-11 18:26Embalse de Valdesalor1
2021-05-16 09:55Lagunas de Camino Colorado4
2021-05-08 10:58Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo1
2021-05-02 13:30Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa II3
2021-05-04 19:20Sª de Fuentes--Ermita del Risco3
2021-05-03 11:17Mirandilla--Llanos al sur1
2021-05-06 09:23Talaván--Dehesa (Eberóbriga)1
2021-04-18 19:30Embalse de Almendra--Cibanal1
2021-05-06 16:26Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse8
2021-05-07 20:43Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-05-07 20:32Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-05-07 11:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo3
2021-05-02 11:00Talaván--Dehesa (Las Arenosas)3
2021-05-07 19:44Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)2
2021-05-11 20:56Don Álvaro--Pueblo5
2021-05-06 07:51Talaván--Dehesa (Calamochas)2
2021-04-24 13:00Embalse de Alange--Presa6
2021-04-18 17:36Embalse de Almendra--Cola de Sardón de los Frailes1
2021-05-02 18:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-mirador del Casito de La Boiza4
2021-05-13 08:30Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura2
2021-05-16 11:19Embalse de Ribera del Castaño2
2021-05-15 13:46Alange--Paseo del Pantano3
2021-04-30Cádiz--Parque Genovés
2021-04-23 12:37Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Monsagro4
2021-05-07 18:20Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera1
2021-05-11 10:26Embalse de Alange--General6
2021-05-15 18:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-Las Barrancas2
2021-05-10 16:00Alange--Pueblo2
2021-05-01 08:59Cipérez--Pueblo y Río Valdeguilera1
2021-04-18 17:18Embalse de Almendra--Área General1
2021-05-16 14:38Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa2
2021-05-14 09:45Cádiz--Jardines de Varela8
2021-05-08 20:04PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno1
2021-05-08 20:26Torremocha--Embalse de Tres Torres1
2021-05-11 11:09Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis9
2021-05-08 18:15PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda4
2021-05-15 09:42Cornalvo PN--Area general1
2021-05-07 17:20Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2021-05-06 12:30Río Almonte--Puente de Monroy4
2021-05-01 09:30Dehesa Tornero3
2021-05-07 21:08Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-05-14 12:17Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas
2021-05-12 07:54Dunas de San Antón6
2021-05-08 19:30Marismas de Trebujena2
2021-04-23 17:48Embalse de Ahigal--Presa1
2021-05-08 09:14Monroy--El Tranco del Diablo2
2021-05-08 18:29Cipérez--Río Oblea6
2021-05-09 11:00Cornalvo PN--Embalse de Cornalvo1
2021-05-15 10:27Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan1
2021-04-17 09:50Oliva de Mérida--Pinar de Los Valencines3
2021-04-23 17:31Ahigal--Pueblo1
2021-05-08 08:00Río Matachel--Puente de Palomas2
2021-05-09 18:57San Fernando--Punta Cantera3
2021-05-07 17:17Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Laguna de La Algaida3
2021-05-16 10:30Serradilla--Solana Sª Santa Catalina1
2021-05-07 17:17Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida3
2021-05-12 17:47Dehesa de Abajo2
2021-05-09 15:00Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)1
2021-05-12 18:42Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón
2021-05-07 21:34Plasencia--Charcas del Judío2
2021-05-16 07:36Serradilla--Puerto de la Herrera1
2021-04-25 10:30Montánchez--Castañar6
2021-05-12 10:32Oliva de Mérida--Sierra Utrera2
2021-05-04 09:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)
2021-05-02 16:05Arribes del Duero PNat (límite)--Torregamones-arroyo de Rita Portilla1
2021-05-06 07:43Las Mestas--Pueblo9
2021-04-23 18:09Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano2
2021-05-16 08:50Río Tajo--Puente de Serradilla1
2021-04-24 12:15Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Ruta del río Batuecas5
2021-05-16 08:21Serradilla--Caseta de Vigilancia2
2021-04-21 11:20Puerto de Somiedo1
2021-05-07 19:00Tamames--Laguna de Tamames1
2021-05-07 13:15Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja4
2021-05-10 10:38Marisma de Cetina1
2021-04-27 17:09Puerto de la Magdalena.2
2021-04-18 11:30Jerez--Laguna de Torrox
2021-05-05 10:44Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Hotel Abadía de Los Templarios1
2021-05-14 19:42Plasencia--Puente de Hierro4
2021-05-11 18:21Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio6
2021-05-05 09:34Arribes del Duero PNat--Moralina-pueblo y alrededores4
2021-04-24 10:25Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--La Alberca-Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-05-16 10:05Monfragüe PN--Garganta del Fraile1
2021-05-14 19:07Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)3
2021-05-14 07:30Dehesa de las Yeguas1
2021-05-03 09:35Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia3
2021-05-11 13:16Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-05-14 08:01Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero3
2021-05-12 20:49Plasencia--Casco histórico1
2021-05-15 17:34San Martín de Luiña - área general12
2021-05-03 16:08Babia y Luna PNat--La Cueta1
2021-05-14 11:15Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera2
2021-05-10 19:29Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos12
2021-04-24 11:15Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos2
2021-04-21 13:05Laguna de La Paja5
2021-05-02 10:39Plasencia--Parque de la Isla
2021-04-24 09:01Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-04-25 14:55Puerto de San Lorenzo3
2021-05-09 15:40Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-05-12 20:51San Pedro de la Ribera10
2021-05-05 19:01Riomalo de Abajo--Meandro del Melero2
2021-05-03 19:42Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo4
2021-04-25 08:00Riomalo de Abajo--Pueblo y Ríos3
2021-04-16 15:33Plasencia--Paseo fluvial3
2021-04-17 13:05Plasencia--Sierra de Santa Bárbara5
2021-04-28 17:05Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Herguijuela de la Sierra-Pueblo y alrededores9
2021-05-07 08:19Sª Hornachos--Valle de los Moros4
2021-05-05 12:35Malpartida de Plasencia--Cañada Trujillana1
2021-05-08 15:00Teberga--Braña Tuiza6
2021-05-07 11:20Sª Hornachos--Valle de los Cristianos4
2021-05-15 13:22Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-05-16 12:08Palomares Del Río--Arroyo Ugena2
2021-05-03 18:53Monfragüe PN--Cerro Gimio
2021-05-15 16:29Knockaderry Reservoir1
2021-05-14 17:59Sierra del Teleno--Loma del Villar3
2021-05-14 15:41Hornachos--Dehesas de Trasierra2
2021-04-19 08:06Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz2
2021-05-12 17:39Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo5
2021-04-25 11:55Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-05-05 12:50Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana3
2021-05-08 12:23Conil--Playa de los Bateles2
2021-05-05 11:17Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Mogarraz-Pueblo y alrededores12
2021-04-27 17:30Sando--Charca del Campo (Acceso restringido)1
2021-05-15 10:15Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino
2021-05-08 10:32Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado2
2021-05-07 17:53Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-05-08 18:20Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés1
2021-04-24 13:33Coria del Rio--Paseo Fluvial
2021-05-12 20:04Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-05-14 17:50Destriana--Río Duerna2
2021-04-23 13:45Monfragüe PN--Mirador del Serrano4
2021-05-12 16:00Laguna de Medina2
2021-05-01 15:18Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-04-18 17:20Abelón--Cascadas4
2021-05-08 11:29Brazo del Este--Área General1
2021-04-27 19:14Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra2
2021-05-01 17:42Ferreras de Abajo--laguna del Italiano2
2021-05-15 20:41Embalse de Valdelinares4
2021-05-03 15:00Cabezabellosa--La Jara3
2021-04-24 13:14Monfragüe PN--La Rotonda1
2021-05-10 12:25Playa Mangueta8
2021-05-02 10:12Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo12
2021-05-01 18:01Pumarejo de Tera--vega del Regato del Valle1
2021-04-17 15:32Lagos de Saliencia1
2021-05-01 09:41Lagunilla--Sierra de Lagunilla2
2021-05-08 17:49Jarilla--Pueblo2
2021-05-02 08:01Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)20
2021-05-05 19:18El Palmar--Campiña2
2021-05-07 16:45Villaseco del Pan--Peñalcarro2
2021-04-16 15:55Parque de los Principes15
2021-05-08 18:16Astorga--El Sierro3
2021-05-11 19:41Embalse del Robledo2
2021-04-24 12:32Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar1
2021-04-25 15:30Malpartida de Plasencia--Embalse de los Pilones2
2021-05-05 18:52Dársena del Guadalquivir5
2021-05-15 20:10Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Miranda del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-05-15 11:50Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva3
2021-05-02 10:55Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona4
2021-05-08 08:00Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero3
2021-05-15 18:44Parque del Alamillo1
2021-04-24 17:05Valdelageve--Río Cuerpo de Hombre3
2021-04-20 20:03Sevilla--Parque de Maria Luisa
2021-05-15 11:25Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas5
2021-04-27 18:31Ledesma--Río Tormes1
2021-05-11 19:22Embalse del Jerte--Cola7
2021-05-01 12:57Lagunilla--Olivares3
2021-05-01 10:24Jarilla--Piedras Labradas2
2021-05-13 08:38Laguna Fuente Del Rey3
2021-05-02 10:51Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal3
2021-05-02 11:13Riscos de Villavieja--Oteadero2
2021-04-24 11:48Monfragüe PN--La Fresneda1
2021-04-28 12:00Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar
2021-04-18 07:38Parque de la Corchuela3
2021-04-17 18:02Trujillo--Doña Catalina1
2021-04-18 19:03Teverga--Cueva Huerta
2021-05-11 16:35Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla2
2021-04-18 14:37Embalse de Ricobayo--Muelas del Pan-presa1
2021-05-16 09:49Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón9
2021-04-25 10:45Sierra de las Quilamas--La Palla3
2021-04-18 18:18Ledesma--Rivera de La Valmuza (Peñamecer-El Cerezo)1
2021-04-17 15:47Río Almonte--Puente de Torrejón (EX-208)4
2021-05-01 13:55Cerro de las Cigüeñas1
2021-05-02 14:41Embalse de Ricobayo--Muelas del Pan-mirador del puente3
2021-04-23 18:32La Muela--Campiña1
2021-04-18 10:30Teverga--Hayedo de Montegrande
2021-05-09 14:07La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Pinar de la Breña2
2021-05-07 07:48Ledesma--Cultivos de La Samasa y Añover1
2021-04-29 16:34Universidad Pablo de Olavide 4
2021-04-18 20:05Teverga--Cascada de Montegrande
2021-04-24 10:58Laguna de la Pablo de Olavide
2021-05-13 09:52Vejer de la Frontera--Pueblo2
2021-05-08 10:21Llanos de Trujillo ZEPA--Ibahernando3
2021-04-25 18:30San Miguel de Valero--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-15 10:38Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-04-23 18:33Pereruela--Arcillo2
2021-05-08 18:49La Barca de Vejer1
2021-04-26 10:25Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo1
2021-05-10 10:55Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona3
2021-05-01 13:06Río Jerte--Balneario4
2021-04-21 09:22Babia y Luna PNat--Puerto Ventana5
2021-04-23 11:45Golpejas--Mina de estaño (clausurada)2
2021-04-25 21:14Embalse de Valdemurrio7
2021-05-14 21:30Trujillo--Berrocal norte1
2021-04-24 13:59Montemayor del Río--Pueblo y piscina natural1
2021-05-11 10:11Medina-Sidonia--Pueblo1
2021-05-13 14:04El Pantano3
2021-05-01 07:45Río Jerte--Puente de Rebollar2
2021-04-28 17:05Don Benito--Parque Las Albercas1
2021-05-08 09:51Vega de Tirados--Baños de Ledesma6
2021-04-26 08:28Don Benito--Sierra de la Ortiga18
2021-05-08 18:44Hervás--Camping El Pinajarro1
2021-05-01 09:37Barrado--Garganta del Obispo1
2021-05-16 09:38Palacios de la Valduerna--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-08 07:58Santiz--Teso Santo2
2021-04-26 15:00Don Benito--Pueblo1
2021-05-08 10:19Jiménez de Jamuz--Ribera5
2021-05-15 13:29Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón2
2021-05-02 13:35Hervás--Pueblo2
2021-05-14 20:32Embalse de La Tabla1
2021-05-08 15:18Piornal--El Cotanillo5
2021-05-01 11:55Piornal--Pueblo3
2021-05-12 10:00Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA
2021-05-01 19:47Parque del Puente del Dragón2
2021-04-27 11:13Piornal--Pinar del Pueblo1
2021-05-08 11:35La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-05-15 18:29Valdehijaderos--Camino del Arroyo de las Negrillas2
2021-04-24 10:00Hervás--Puente del Batán2
2021-04-25 19:42Las Veguillas--Cristo de La Cabrera1
2021-05-01 10:47Piornal--Robledal de la Serrana4
2021-04-17 17:20Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos1
2021-05-14 17:15Pereruela--San Román de los Infantes2
2021-05-02 12:51Río Almonte--Jaraicejo1
2021-05-02 11:43Hervás--Embalse del Horcajo6
2021-05-01 11:09Puerto de Piornal2
2021-04-20 15:31Villanueva de la Serena--Casco urbano1
2021-05-08 12:15Llanos de Belén1
2021-05-02 08:31Béjar--Carretera del Tranco del Diablo4
2021-05-02 09:30La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo3
2021-05-08 18:23Nieva--Gozón5
2021-04-19 19:08Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB2
2021-05-15 19:00La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata3
2021-05-08 13:54Piornal--Embalse4
2021-05-08 14:39Piornal--El Espolón2
2021-05-04 19:40La Janda--Puente del Pericón1
2021-05-09 16:35Pago de San Clemente2
2021-05-03 09:52Valverde de Valdelacasa--Vía de la Plata-Río Sangusín4
2021-05-05 08:43Jaraicejo--Embalse de Cantalgallo1
2021-04-24 18:45Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino de la Fontanilla5
2021-05-08 13:34Sª de Tormantos--El Cervigón2
2021-05-14 07:55Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero2
2021-05-05 08:13Jaraicejo--Meseta de Deleitosa1
2021-05-02 15:55Membribe de la Sierra--Nacimiento del río Alagón2
2021-05-08 10:26Navalmoral de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-05-16 10:06Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real2
2021-05-15 09:42Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla1
2021-05-12 18:00Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas3
2021-05-14 09:45Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro3
2021-05-06 09:30Las Ubiñas-La Mesa P. Nat., La Val.lota
2021-05-15 09:33Arcos de la Frontera--Ciudad4
2021-05-08 18:25Candelario--Embalse de Navamuño2
2021-04-30 11:00Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita1
2021-05-09 21:00Zamora--Matarranas4
2021-04-26 17:50Béjar--Núcleo urbano y alrededores2
2021-04-17 12:00Candelario--Presa de Navamuño-Camino del Azud2
2021-05-13 10:12La Zarzuela--Pueblo9
2021-05-15 14:46San José del Valle--Pueblo6
2021-05-08 15:05Candelario--Dehesa
2021-05-08 14:10Béjar--Carretera del Castañar2
2021-04-30 08:07Embalse de Alcollarín5
2021-05-08 11:51Sª de Tormantos--Cinco Cruces y Canchal del Pozo1
2021-05-13 17:41Embalse de Arcos de la Frontera2
2021-04-17 12:30La Ribera--Embalse de la Barquera/Ribera de Arriba--Embalse de la Barquera3
2021-05-08 10:56Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Los Pilones10
2021-04-25 20:08San Pedro de Rozados--Barcialejo1
2021-05-12 19:31Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)2
2021-04-17 18:33Peromingo--Camino de la Cerrada del Duque2
2021-05-04 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas12
2021-05-09 10:12Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey18
2021-05-11 08:16Cerros del Bancal y Siglos3
2021-04-19 10:46Casafranca--El Coto6
2021-05-09 08:37Charco Salado2
2021-05-05 11:40Embalse de Trasona6
2021-05-14 19:28Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-05-01 12:20Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte2
2021-04-17 10:20La Janda--Área General1
2021-05-05 14:05La Furta1
2021-05-05 10:42El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro3
2021-05-08 10:16Sª de Tormantos--La Panera (llano)5
2021-04-19 10:50Valverdón--Río Tormes (Hacienda Zorita)2
2021-04-23 17:15Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos2
2021-04-29 15:05Verdicio2
2021-05-02 10:02Candelario--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-30 14:03Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla5
2021-05-09 17:50Uviéu-- El Naranco/Oviedo--El Naranco6
2021-04-26 16:20Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada4
2021-04-23 17:15Granja de Moreruela--Monasterio y carretera de acceso1
2021-04-22 12:10Oviedo--Parque de Invierno18
2021-04-22 15:00Oviedo--Campo de San Francisco1
2021-05-02 06:27Hook Head--general area4
2021-05-08 15:45Zamora--Bosque de Valorio5
2021-05-13 06:45Embalse de la Granda4
2021-05-08 15:00Burganes de Valverde--río Tera1
2021-05-02 10:23Navacarros--Puente de Los Rozos1
2021-05-10 09:36Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat
2021-05-14 17:00Zamora--Río Duero
2021-05-03 08:42Sª de Gredos--Lagunas del Trampal2
2021-04-18 12:00Babia y Luna PNat--Puerto de Aralla3
2021-05-15 17:28Salamanca--Los Montalvos1
2021-04-17 15:29Villadangos del Páramo--laguna1
2021-05-08 11:15Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino4
2021-04-27 10:29Llugones - L'Acebera1
2021-05-08 11:30Sorihuela--Parque Eólico8
2021-05-13 10:15Villamayor--Arroyo de la Encina (Mozodiel de Sanchiñigo)1
2021-04-20 12:13Río Ruecas--Fernando V1
2021-04-18 10:55Villamanín--Sierra del Cueto Negro, Chagos y Las Tres Marías2
2021-05-15 11:00Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)3
2021-05-08 19:17Alcalá de los Gazules--Pueblo1
2021-04-17 16:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 1
2021-05-15 17:30La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar1
2021-05-04 09:04Castellanos de Villiquera--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-05 07:13La Palmosa--Polígono Industrial1
2021-05-01 10:30Villadangos del Páramo--robledales2
2021-05-14 16:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás2
2021-05-02 10:40Gozón--La Ribera, Bañugues3
2021-04-27 13:24Campanario--Embalse del Paredón1
2021-05-13 10:44Playa de Bañugues1
2021-04-23 18:18Almaraz--El Sierro3
2021-05-04 17:27Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea3
2021-05-07 14:41Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto1
2021-05-05 18:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Pueblo5
2021-04-18 11:07Zorita--Charca de Corral Alto2
2021-05-12 17:00Luanco--Moniello2
2021-05-12 18:14Salamanca--Río Tormes3
2021-05-05 11:23Valdunciel--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-01 14:08Luanco--Peroño1
2021-05-15 19:27Villaralbo--Los Plantíos7
2021-04-30 20:07Facinas--Pueblo5
2021-04-27 08:30Luanco--Punta de la Vaca2
2021-04-21 18:48Embalse de Bornos1
2021-05-09 11:00Deleitosa--Sierra de la Braña5
2021-05-02 17:40Topas--Monte de San Cristóbal4
2021-04-30 08:30Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas25
2021-05-01 14:21Salamanca--Parque de la Chinchibarra2
2021-05-08 13:00Chozas de Arriba--Laguna5
2021-05-03 09:29Salamanca--Parque de Würzburg y campos aledaños1
2021-04-16 19:45Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-08 11:28Benavente--La Pradera8
2021-05-06 18:50Embalse de San Andrés2
2021-04-17 17:30La Antigua--Campos de la Antigua1
2021-05-07 13:15Becedas--Puerto del Tremedal (Las Tejeas)1
2021-05-11 16:53Los Alcornocales PNat--Los Tornos5
2021-04-20 11:54Madrigalejo--Cantera1
2021-04-30 09:25Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes6
2021-05-10 20:09Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto7
2021-04-24 12:38Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela3
2021-05-16 16:35Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias1
2021-04-22 18:00Puerto del Tremedal2
2021-05-02 17:30Arapiles--Los Arapiles1
2021-05-06 09:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas5
2021-04-25 21:36Carbajosa de La Sagrada--Pelagarcía2
2021-05-08 09:20Los Alcornocales PNat--Sierra de Enmedio2
2021-05-16 15:36Chozas de Abajo--robledal y campos de Valdoncina1
2021-05-14 21:42Páramo Leónes ZEPA--monte de Fontecha1
2021-04-25 16:29Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro1
2021-04-20 12:00Losar de la Vera--Refugio El Brezo4
2021-05-08 11:12Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña1
2021-04-18 15:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Prado del Valle1
2021-04-17 09:22Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Cruz1
2021-04-20 10:00Losar de la Vera--Robledal El Brezo3
2021-04-25 11:57La Maya--Gravera El Centenero2
2021-05-03 17:58Pelabravo--Gargabete1
2021-05-05 09:45El Estrecho PNat--Pinar de Los Lances1
2021-05-12 18:30Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río4
2021-04-16 16:58Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán4
2021-05-03 16:14Cabrerizos--Río Tormes5
2021-05-16 09:10El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances
2021-04-25 09:28Cabrerizos--Teso de La Flecha2
2021-05-08 11:45Coreses--Graveras1
2021-05-08 09:49Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2021-04-24 13:17Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2021-05-13 19:57Villamandos--monte y parameras1
2021-05-09 08:32Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2021-05-06 14:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque
2021-04-17 09:30Tarifa--Parking Municipal3
2021-05-16 14:53Tarifa--La Caleta1
2021-04-28 12:20Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2021-04-16 17:10Bannow Bay--estuary4
2021-05-05 18:00villabalter--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-08 18:02Los Alcornocales PNat--Valle de Ojén7
2021-05-05 10:48Isles of Scilly--Bryher
2021-04-26 17:00Samson2
2021-05-09 07:41El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-05-06 19:27Páramo Leónes ZEPA2
2021-05-16 10:30El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro
2021-05-04 12:47Sanzoles1
2021-05-01 19:35Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo1
2021-04-18 11:30Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes
2021-05-05 19:31Aldealengua--Río Tormes5
2021-05-08 20:00Navalvillar de Pela--Cerro del Fraile2
2021-05-05 11:15Observatorio de Cazalla1
2021-04-17 11:02El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros1
2021-05-14 16:55León--Monte San Isidro2
2021-05-12 14:20Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo2
2021-04-29 08:59Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos2
2021-05-01 10:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Mirador del Palancar
2021-04-25 17:30Xixón--El Rinconín3
2021-04-26 09:45Isles of Scilly--Tresco Great Pool2
2021-05-02 09:22Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C3
2021-05-10 08:12Navalvillar de Pela--Sierra de Pela22
2021-04-25 10:00Abbey Pool2
2021-04-29 10:45Isles of Scilly--Tresco2
2021-04-28 08:20Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes8
2021-05-15 19:45León--Río Bernesga4
2021-05-15 16:53Grulleros--Gravera3
2021-05-08 09:31Los Alcornocales PNat--Pista Valle de Ojén, acceso Los Barrios11
2021-05-08 19:41Moheda Alta--Dehesas1
2021-05-08 06:14León--Choperas del Cerecedo1
2021-04-24 20:33Embalse de Valdecañas--Templo Romano1
2021-05-08 06:11León--Avd José Aguado y Parque Reyes de España2
2021-05-09 10:13Jardín Botanico
2021-05-06 13:06Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's
2021-04-30 13:58León--Institutos de Investigación (La Serna)1
2021-04-21 18:58Cabañas del Castillo--Collado de Santa Lucía2
2021-04-18 17:20Villagonzalo de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-04-21 14:30Toro--Pinar de la Ciudad12
2021-04-28 12:18León--La Candamia/Las Lomas3
2021-05-15 07:30Machacón--Graveras de Francos4
2021-05-15 15:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's8
2021-04-17 10:52Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor1
2021-05-14 16:12Río Majaceite1
2021-05-05 08:44Huerta--Río Tormes11
2021-04-19 14:55Huerta Grande2
2021-05-06 19:07Villar de Corneja--El Hocino4
2021-04-22 09:37Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho1
2021-05-06 17:56Majadal de Bustos2
2021-04-25 20:09Los Barrios--Vertedero5
2021-05-12 15:59Embalse del Zújar--Isla del Zújar2
2021-05-14 17:39Carrascalejo y entorno8
2021-05-12 18:07Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2021-05-10 16:34Parque de La Menacha4
2021-05-12 14:56Embalse de la Serena--Presa1
2021-05-11 18:57Algeciras--Las Pilas3
2021-05-07 14:05Finca El Patrón2
2021-05-04 14:54El Castillón2
2021-04-18 18:01Jimena de la Frontera--Castillo2
2021-05-09 09:22Cerro del Huevo7
2021-04-18 12:29Valderas--Monte del Duque1
2021-04-22 15:02Guadacorte2
2021-04-26 12:55Algeciras--Parque María Cristina5
2021-04-23 17:00Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos1
2021-04-26 17:49Desembocadura del Río Pícaro8
2021-05-12 12:21Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón2
2021-04-24 19:00Embalse de Valdecañas--General1
2021-05-01 10:51Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Pequeño1
2021-05-11 12:01Guadalupe--Pozo de la Nieve1
2021-05-06 15:14Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo1
2021-04-18 18:31Palmones--Paseo Marítimo3
2021-05-12 09:00Algodonales--Las Fuentes2
2021-05-14 19:11Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros
2021-04-28 19:39Marismas del Río Palmones--Punta del Rinconcillo1
2021-05-11 10:30Sierra de Líjar4
2021-05-11 09:32Algeciras--Parque del Centenario2
2021-05-14 18:14Algodonales--Campiña6
2021-05-16 10:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero1
2021-05-04 11:06Cerro del Moral3
2021-05-08 15:00Ballynafagh Lake
2021-05-11 11:20Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto del Boyar1
2021-04-20 08:12Huertas de Pinar del Rey2
2021-04-18 11:16Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra1
2021-04-18 10:30Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Sierra del Endrinal5
2021-04-17 08:11Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2021-04-23 14:16Valderas--estepa1
2021-04-18Guadalupe--El Humilladero1
2021-05-03 09:16Pinar del Rey1
2021-04-29 16:42Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas2
2021-05-11 19:00Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor12
2021-05-16 11:03Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-05-02 12:15Vadillo de la Guareña--La Granja2
2021-05-14 08:30Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Republicano5
2021-05-14 12:32Grazalema--Pueblo3
2021-05-08 08:54Las Villuercas--Valle del Hospital del Obispo4
2021-04-18Guadalupe--Pueblo2
2021-05-14 17:53Cantalpino--Montes de la Torre y de Villafuerte1
2021-04-29 10:30Toro--Timulos-azud3
2021-05-01 08:48Anyera3
2021-05-02 11:26Aranguren4
2021-05-16 11:51Cola del embalse de Zahara--El Gastor5
2021-05-11 08:28Arroyo de Calamocarro--Área general12
2021-05-02 09:03La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón
2021-05-01 08:39Isabel II9
2021-04-25 14:26Arroyo del Almendro2
2021-04-23 09:07IsabelI/SanFrancisco--Área general4
2021-05-05 08:30Santiago del Collado--Prado de los Bueyes1
2021-04-22 10:13Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón
2021-04-17 17:30Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse3
2021-05-08 08:03Estación ornitológica Punta Blanca1
2021-05-02 10:03La Tortuga1
2021-05-01 16:15Gibraltar Botanic Gardens2
2021-05-08 11:02Zepa Calamocarro Benzú--área general6
2021-04-25 13:21Arroyo de Casas Caídas6
2021-04-29 09:51Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)6
2021-05-01 08:04La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía
2021-04-16 18:45North Front Cemetery1
2021-05-12 19:05Puebla de Alcocer--Sierra del Castillo de la Puebla1
2021-04-24 12:54Candeleda--Santuario de Chilla3
2021-04-29 08:09Arroyo Infierno--Área general7
2021-04-29 08:46Porreo de Muslera, Ría de Villaviciosa8
2021-05-15 08:00Puerto de Peñanegra
2021-05-14 08:20Azud de Riolobos3
2021-05-15 13:03Junta de Los Rios25
2021-05-06 09:24Tacumshin Lake--Lingstown2
2021-04-28 08:49Loma Rubio1
2021-05-12 10:56Esparragosa de Lares--Llanos al sur1
2021-05-05 15:54La Alcaidesa--Área General3
2021-05-11 11:51Puebla de Alcocer--Castillo1
2021-04-21 10:11Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu3
2021-04-23 10:00Puerto el Puntal
2021-05-16 06:06Tacumshin Lake--general area3
2021-05-05 16:34Torrecarbonera2
2021-05-03 18:05Cabeza del Buey--El Potril3
2021-04-21 08:39Observatorio Playa de Misiego3
2021-05-05 16:52Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General5
2021-05-15 16:33Cabeza del Buey--Cerro Cabeza de Almagrera2
2021-05-08 20:17Sotogrande--Urbanización19
2021-05-08 17:07Sierra Crestellina4
2021-05-14 12:24Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)2
2021-05-14 20:09Candeleda--Pueblo2
2021-05-14 20:41Galizuela--Sierra de Lares1
2021-05-14 08:45Estuario del Río Guadiaro7
2021-04-20 16:30Casares--Pueblo9
2021-05-08 18:30Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.2
2021-05-13 16:51Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal2
2021-05-15 11:22Sª de Gredos--Plataforma1
2021-05-05 17:36Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias4
2021-05-13 23:00Tarazona de Guareña--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-13 11:23Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo2
2021-05-08 15:32Cabeza del Buey--Dehesa y Charca del Chaparral1
2021-04-18 13:57Laguna del Gobierno1
2021-05-04 17:16Cabeza del Buey--Sierra del Calvario3
2021-05-02 17:01Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Lago de Isoba2
2021-05-08 08:28Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna4
2021-05-13 08:43Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato10
2021-04-23 08:25Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón1
2021-05-14 12:10Puerto Peña3
2021-05-08 16:15Lady's Island Lake2
2021-05-02 12:30Embalse de García de Sola2
2021-05-02 17:00Rosslare Backstrand3
2021-05-12 09:09Alía--Almansa4
2021-05-08 07:59Navacepedilla de Corneja--Pueblo6
2021-04-19 17:57Casares--Vertedero7
2021-04-29 12:33Torre de la Sal11
2021-04-25 13:55Hoyos del Espino--Pinares2
2021-05-13 10:03Reales de Sierra Bermeja--Estepona4
2021-05-14 17:25Ronda--Sendero arroyo Sijuela5
2021-05-07 08:21Los Villaesteres--Hornija1
2021-05-05 08:30Raven Wood NR1
2021-05-11 17:40Alía--Valdepuercas5
2021-04-17 09:12Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas1
2021-05-08 17:35Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares4
2021-05-11 14:13Poulaphouca Reservoir--Threecastles1
2021-04-23 09:15Embalse De Navalcán--Cola Noreste5
2021-04-17 16:00La Serrota--Garganta de los Hornillos2
2021-05-10 12:30Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-04-24 18:13Charca de Pedrobanegas (Calera y Chozas)2
2021-05-08 17:13Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla10
2021-04-27 07:50Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Capilla)1
2021-05-15 12:09Sabero--Ruta de las minas4
2021-04-30 08:39Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Conejeras10
2021-05-11 10:31Loch Sanderay (Loch Sanndaraigh)
2021-05-11 18:14Castromonte--Embalse Santa Espina2
2021-05-14 08:11Herrera del Duque--Castillo36
2021-05-15 06:15Bàgh Chulla / Culla Bay1
2021-05-13 08:04Tordesillas--Herreros1
2021-04-19 17:04Guadalmansa--Desembocadura y curso bajo21
2021-05-06 17:45Ribesella--Playa de Vega/Ribadesella--Playa de Vega2
2021-05-13 08:09Fuenlabrada de los Montes--Camino de Siruela17
2021-04-29 11:19Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje11
2021-05-15 09:43Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Los Quejigales
2021-05-14 11:28Loch Aineort--North Shore2
2021-05-14 14:00Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General3
2021-04-26 12:59Cuevas del Valle--Pueblo3
2021-05-15 10:27Loch Druidibeag1
2021-05-16 11:51Hoyocasero--Pinar4
2021-05-15 10:50Wicklow Mountains NP--Coronation Plantation1
2021-04-17 15:24Bohernabreena Reservoirs and The Waterworks1
2021-05-12 12:52Sean Walsh Park3
2021-05-14 12:43Cahore Marsh--general area
2021-05-16 12:20Waterstown Park1
2021-05-09 09:27Peñaflor de Hornija4
2021-05-07 08:40Ribesella-- Ría de Ribesella, Malecón/Ribadesella-Ría de Ribadesella, Malecón17
2021-05-07 09:12Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella11
2021-05-11 15:49La Fuensanta1
2021-05-10 10:26Tymon Park10
2021-05-10 09:24Canal del Guadalmellato--Villarubia8
2021-05-13 18:07Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín5
2021-05-14 12:10Picos De Europa PN--Oseja De Sajambre-Pueblo y Alrededores6
2021-05-05 17:16Laguna del Gosque--Martín de la Jara4
2021-04-17 10:55Trooperstown Wood4
2021-04-17 14:24Woodenbridge2
2021-04-25 12:48Lough Dan3
2021-05-08 10:29Phoenix Park5
2021-04-25 12:29Oldbridge3
2021-05-08 18:42Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Collado de Tejerina2
2021-05-15 07:16Tolka Valley Park
2021-05-15 14:56River Avonmore North of Rathdrum5
2021-05-02 14:17Avoca (Village)
2021-05-12 20:12Langass Lodge and Wood1
2021-05-14 08:05Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--robledal de Prioro2
2021-05-02 15:12Baños de Popea - Arroyo Bejarano1
2021-05-11 10:39Bushy Park3
2021-04-24 09:30Marbella--Pinar de Nagüeles2
2021-05-01 07:30Refugio de la Serpiente
2021-04-22 19:00San Miguel del Pino3
2021-04-17 14:56Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga17
2021-04-28 16:00Treeve Moor
2021-05-15 13:59Cape Cornwall
2021-05-14 11:54Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar14
2021-04-21 11:55Trevilley
2021-05-02 12:54Tajo del Molino de Teba
2021-05-15 13:49St. Patrick's Cathedral and Park1
2021-05-07 11:00Sierra de Estepa
2021-05-08 16:35Vartry Reservoir--R765 Roundwood Bridge
2021-05-13 19:03Blessington Street Park (The Basin)2
2021-05-10 14:16Dubh Linn Garden2
2021-04-25 09:00Fairy Castle4
2021-04-28 18:36Kenidjack Valley--Lower1
2021-04-28 12:30Cot Valley
2021-04-26 17:20Nanquidno Valley
2021-05-11 07:41Vartry Reservoir--Main Embankment1
2021-05-08 12:06Sotalbo--Río Picuezo
2021-05-14 09:48Kilmichael Point
2021-05-15 09:44Kenidjack Valley
2021-05-11 07:43St. Stephen's Green13
2021-04-17 16:09Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack2
2021-05-08 16:05Griffith Park1
2021-04-29 11:59Barnacullia3
2021-05-15 08:23Cot Valley
2021-05-08 16:08Vartry Reservoir--South Embankment
2021-05-09 15:53Vartry Reservoir--Sally's Bridge7
2021-04-22 16:35La Paramera--Castillo de Aunqueospese1
2021-04-28 13:35Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Salada
2021-05-04 06:11Pendeen Watch
2021-05-16 12:35Pendeen (Village)
2021-04-29 17:32Fairview Park3
2021-05-14 12:34University College Dublin--Main Lake1
2021-05-15 06:07Calartha
2021-05-16 06:40Boat Cove
2021-05-10 17:38Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce3
2021-05-04 16:00Powerscourt House and Gardens2
2021-05-10 08:40Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Cola4
2021-05-08 16:09Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Capacete3
2021-05-10 09:47Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)6
2021-05-13 12:45Irishtown Nature Park
2021-05-14 19:15Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna del Cerero
2021-05-08 20:01Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates2
2021-05-14 17:53Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-05-08 09:23Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles14
2021-05-15 10:24SANTO DOMINGO4
2021-04-30 09:06Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Toro
2021-05-08 12:35Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria2
2021-05-12 10:00Simancas2
2021-04-16 18:10Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Sur1
2021-05-08 19:05Carysfort Park4
2021-05-07 08:34Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Presa y alrededores
2021-05-10 16:05Kilternan Cemetery Park5
2021-05-15 20:14Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-05-11 07:57Pepino--El Calero2
2021-05-09 10:41Buckroney Dunes3
2021-05-08 11:20Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores1
2021-05-09 08:32Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte6
2021-04-20 14:30Great South Wall1
2021-04-18 18:05Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows
2021-05-09 14:04Rathmichael Wood11
2021-05-09 12:54Desfiladero de los Gaitanes--Sendero Gaitanejo2
2021-05-08 17:38Cabinteely Park8
2021-05-08 18:24Clonkeen Park8
2021-05-13 12:08Mount Usher Gardens
2021-05-12 06:47North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall1
2021-05-15 17:26Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares3
2021-05-12 11:08Loch Maddy (Loch nam Madadh)
2021-05-13 10:34Seapoint1
2021-04-17 10:13Puebla de Don Rodrigo--Sendero Valtriguero (Inicio)1
2021-05-11 13:01Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-05-14 17:42Kilbogget Park6
2021-05-08 18:50Honeypark2
2021-05-12 07:19Swords Estuary--general area1
2021-05-08 14:29River Vartry at Hunter's Hotel
2021-05-02 13:49Turvey NR10
2021-05-11 21:02Lago Azul (Acceso restringido)2
2021-04-27 21:07Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados1
2021-05-08 20:35Arroyo La Encomienda-Ribera Pisuerga3
2021-04-27 10:30Lamorna Cove
2021-05-09 14:54Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera2
2021-05-07 10:15Llano de Niembro (Llanes)4
2021-04-24 14:51Woodbrook (Village)10
2021-05-06 10:30Roche's/Mullin's Hill18
2021-05-06 10:23Brittas Bay Beach
2021-05-11 08:27Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-05-08 12:17Bremore--fields and coast12
2021-05-13 13:52Killruddery House and Gardens
2021-05-15 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)
2021-05-09 09:32Fuente de Piedra--Laguna dulce2
2021-05-10 08:42Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)1
2021-05-08 13:31Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area1
2021-04-24 10:50Sluice River Marsh
2021-05-15 18:28Port Oriel and Clogher Head
2021-04-21 18:18Fuentes de Nava--EDAR1
2021-05-15 11:28Valladolid--Parquesol4
2021-05-16 08:41Killoughter Lane8
2021-05-15 12:31Valladolid--Las Contiendas2
2021-05-07 10:00Killiney Hill Park20
2021-05-08 20:00Broad Lough--general area3
2021-05-08 08:41Vico Road2
2021-05-16 10:02Llanes--Ría de Niembru/Llanes--Ría de Niembro3
2021-04-17 18:18Newcastle (Village)
2021-05-16 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia4
2021-05-05 07:39Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas1
2021-05-05 08:55Valladolid--Arcas Reales2
2021-05-11 12:54Ávila--El Soto3
2021-05-16 09:39Charlesland1
2021-05-10 13:52Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)2
2021-05-10 11:17Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-05-03 18:35Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio1
2021-05-16 14:22Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2021-05-10 14:30Dillon's Park2
2021-05-05 10:40Newcastle Sea Road8
2021-05-11 17:39Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado1
2021-05-08 17:09Greystones--South Beach4
2021-05-16 09:51Kilcoole Sea Road1
2021-05-08 12:52Five Mile Point
2021-04-28 19:04Ávila--Ciudad1
2021-05-09 09:00Laguna de Duero--Laguna8
2021-04-17 18:33Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)5
2021-05-15 16:24East Coast NR9
2021-04-20 12:05Ballygannon
2021-05-13 11:00Kilcoole--marsh and coast4
2021-05-13 20:50Embalse de las Cogotas3
2021-04-27 17:35Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-05-09 11:19Ávila--Parque de San Antonio6
2021-05-11Río Grande
2021-05-08 13:20Río Adaja--Peñalba de Ávila1
2021-05-14 08:46Valladolid--Río Esgueva5
2021-05-03 16:29Wicklow Head7
2021-05-01 19:10Rosewall Hill3
2021-05-08 09:00Laguna de Duero--Los Valles6
2021-05-08 17:00Valladolid--Campus UV1
2021-05-14 12:05Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias4
2021-05-01 09:04Mirador del Gangarro
2021-05-12 16:57Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos2
2021-05-03 14:30Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo2
2021-05-08 15:33Skerries3
2021-05-15 14:00Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-06 11:15Clodgy Point4
2021-04-20 12:29Naturávila2
2021-04-27 17:21Ávila--El Gansino1
2021-05-15 12:18Howth Head3
2021-05-15 08:37St. Ives Head3
2021-04-17 08:19Renedo de Esgueva--Canal del Duero4
2021-05-05 12:20Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero
2021-05-07 09:00Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2021-04-22 09:50Punta y Observatorio de Calaburras1
2021-05-05 08:54El Herradón de Pinares--Puerto del Boquerón2
2021-04-19 11:03Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water1
2021-05-08 09:20Llano de Olmedo1
2021-05-08 20:01Ruta ornitológica 4: Monte de Dueñas3
2021-05-15 19:13El Herradón de Pinares--Puerto de las Pilas1
2021-05-15 15:00Benalmádena--Parque Carvajal5
2021-05-01 13:45Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena4
2021-04-17 08:45Castronuevo de Esgueva2
2021-05-04 07:28El Tiemblo--Pozo de las Nieves y Alto del Mirlo5
2021-05-15 13:43Six Mile Water3
2021-04-19 09:46St Gothian Sands LNR1
2021-05-01 19:34Grijota--El Serrón y entorno2
2021-05-09 18:00Torcal de Antequera--Área General
2021-04-30 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (entorno del C.A.M.P.)4
2021-04-23 17:14Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla1
2021-05-14 12:50Palencia--Sector Valdeginate y campos de la Treinta3
2021-04-19 17:04Puerto de Arrebatacapas1
2021-05-12 08:23Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)6
2021-05-16 09:15Cabezón de Pisuerga--Quejigal del Doctor2
2021-05-10 16:18Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya
2021-05-01 07:50Puebla de Don Rodrigo--Río Guadiana (Puente Retama)15
2021-05-12 09:54Palencia--C.° de Husillos, Acequia de Palencia (al Sur de A65)2
2021-05-09 10:30Palencia--Camino de la Miranda (Zona urbana)1
2021-05-02 17:07Santiago del Arroyo--Monte El Riscal1
2021-05-01 21:10Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno3
2021-04-27 08:46Palencia--Paseo la Julia y circuito del campo de golf1
2021-05-12 09:19Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area5
2021-04-26 11:14Arroyo Ramírez de Bienquerido4
2021-05-16 15:45Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno3
2021-05-06 08:04Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja3
2021-04-16 18:01Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero4
2021-05-02 09:49Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo5
2021-05-05 09:28Helston Loe Pool5
2021-05-11 13:04Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA3
2021-04-24 11:00Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega2
2021-05-13 18:28Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna
2021-05-15 11:03Luciana--Río Guadiana (El Chiquero)5
2021-05-02 16:37Puerto de la Cruz de Hierro4
2021-04-27 17:29Málaga--Barrio de Guadalmar9
2021-05-08 16:06Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno2
2021-05-15 06:45Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General2
2021-04-17 09:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa
2021-04-28 07:12Kynance Cove
2021-04-24 08:00Huerta Bernedo, estación de anillamiento cientifico15
2021-04-24 13:13Windmill Farm5
2021-05-08 10:50Málaga--Pantano del Agujero
2021-05-12 18:16Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2021-05-14 09:38San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas5
2021-05-10 10:11Málaga--Rio Guadalmedina2
2021-05-15 12:13The Lizard1
2021-04-22 16:20Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor1
2021-04-26 08:56Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-05-10 13:18Málaga -- Paseo del Parque2
2021-05-14 09:59Málaga--Gibralfaro4
2021-04-17 10:39Grade Marsh9
2021-04-18 10:08Embalse de San Juan--Eta. Virgen de la Nueva2
2021-05-09 10:15Archidona--Hoz de Marín
2021-05-08 10:32Baños del Robledillo2
2021-05-05 07:00Stithians Reservoir
2021-05-08 14:27Alcoba--Raña de la Cañada de Santa Quiteria3
2021-05-06 08:00Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-04-30 15:30Cabañeros PN--Chozo y casa de Anchurones
2021-05-05 09:06Villajimena--Montes sector Este1
2021-05-08 06:31Málaga--Baños del Carmen3
2021-04-24 09:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos
2021-05-05 08:48Málaga--Franja costera Pedregalejo-El Palo2
2021-04-25 10:26Canal de Castilla--Frómista3
2021-05-05 10:16Fuencaliente--Camino de Ventillas6
2021-05-12 20:49Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso1
2021-05-03 08:06Villanueva del Rosario--Sierra de Camarolos11
2021-04-17 11:30Embalse de Castrejón--mirador de El Allozar2
2021-05-01 14:03Fuencaliente--Río Montoro (Ventillas)2
2021-05-03 09:23Valles Altos del Nansa y Saja--Uznayo7
2021-05-07 11:45Argal Reservoir10
2021-05-08 06:42Embalse de Castrejón -- área general4
2021-05-14 19:27Valdemaqueda--Puente Mocha1
2021-04-18 15:13Embalse de Castrejón -- puente sobre el río Tajo1
2021-04-24 16:04Lagunas de Archidona--Laguna Chica6
2021-04-21 10:42Trebah Garden2
2021-05-05 17:35Lagunas de Archidona--Laguna Grande1
2021-05-16 12:27College Reservoir
2021-04-21 13:44Glendurgan Garden (NT)1
2021-05-10 13:00University Of Exeter, Penryn Campus2
2021-04-23 11:30Ruta ornitológica 3: Monte de la Tiñosa y Valle de Arranca
2021-04-23 19:41Carnon Valley3
2021-04-30 09:15Robledo de Chavela--El Almojón1
2021-05-10 17:30Penryn River10
2021-04-17 08:30Arroyo de los González
2021-05-10 20:28Pentire Headland1
2021-04-27 17:32Swanpool LNR
2021-04-27 16:00Montaña Palentina PNat--El Golobar3
2021-04-19 06:32Carnon River Estuary at Devoran2
2021-05-08 07:04Río Bullaque--Tabla de la Yedra34
2021-04-23 06:19Restronguet Creek1
2021-05-07 14:15Cuellar--Laguna de Espadañal2
2021-04-23 09:59Victoria Park1
2021-05-16 12:19Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña2
2021-05-03 09:15Sta. Mª Alameda--Río Aceña8
2021-04-18 07:15Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo2
2021-05-16 07:50Skomer Island WTSWW NR1
2021-05-16 15:42Aguilar de Campóo--Corvio4
2021-05-03 19:07Oyambre PNat--Marisma de Rioturbio4
2021-04-24 05:48Trelissick Garden (NT)8
2021-04-21 06:00Skokholm14
2021-05-08 20:05St. David's Head4
2021-05-01 18:46Puerto de Malagón3
2021-04-24 11:23Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-05-07 16:00San Lorenzo de El Escorial--Monte de Abantos4
2021-05-01 17:07Talisker Bay5
2021-05-08 10:33San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos3
2021-05-06 13:00Marloes Peninsula--Martin's Haven area6
2021-05-14 10:40Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas3
2021-05-14 17:06Bosque de la Herrería4
2021-04-24 08:26Fresnedillas de la Oliva--Dehesa de la Sierra
2021-05-16 11:05Embalse de Valdemudarra4
2021-05-02 18:11Casita del Príncipe-San Lorenzo de El Escorial6
2021-05-08 21:50Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)
2021-05-08 11:33Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla
2021-04-16 18:40Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla1
2021-05-04 18:33Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-05-09 11:59Embalse de la Jarosa1
2021-05-06 16:29Marloes Sands (Traeth Marloes)3
2021-05-16 11:10Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores20
2021-04-18 12:01Segovia--Área General2
2021-05-06 09:48Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda
2021-05-14 11:16Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres2
2021-05-09 11:50Ventas de Zafarraya1
2021-05-16 11:44Villamanta--Cañada Real1
2021-05-16 08:52Fompedraza--Laderas del Tejar2
2021-05-06 18:14Westdale Bay1
2021-04-17 16:07Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera2
2021-05-04 17:55Segovia--Parque Del Cementerio6
2021-05-08 08:15Valmojado--Cañada Real Segoviana2
2021-04-29 11:20Vademorillo-Dehesa2
2021-04-24 11:51Fontibre--Nacimiento del Río Ebro10
2021-05-01 12:38St Brides1
2021-05-13 19:30Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez
2021-05-03 11:52Quijorna--Dehesas y encinares1
2021-05-08 20:00Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón
2021-05-01 17:21The Gann1
2021-04-24 12:10Peña Amaya3
2021-05-13 18:40Casarrubios del Monte--Arroyo del Pradillo1
2021-05-08 19:21Isle of Rum
2021-04-18 10:10Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)2
2021-05-03 16:29Picón--Arroyo del Raso
2021-05-03 17:54Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla
2021-05-05 11:40Las Campiñuelas1
2021-05-15 20:30Río Tajo (Toledo)--Senda Ecológica4
2021-05-16 07:10Quijorna3
2021-05-06 08:00Embalse de Valmayor4
2021-05-06 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos8
2021-05-14 16:12Padstow Harbour4
2021-04-24 11:00Caleta de Velez--Puerto1
2021-05-04 09:15Huétor-Tájar--Área General5
2021-04-28 19:10Collado Mediano-Dehesa de La Jara4
2021-04-27 11:30Río Guadiana--Abajo de Alarcos2
2021-04-21 15:45Rábano--Río Duratón4
2021-05-14 08:30Toledo--Mirador del Valle1
2021-05-13 15:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado4
2021-05-15 18:00Bocos de Duero--Gurugú4
2021-04-18 18:30Navalcarnero - Paraje de Manzolo y alrededores
2021-05-10 13:00Toledo -- río Tajo
2021-05-08 06:38Bargas--Urb. Cuesta del Águila9
2021-05-09 17:30RioGuadarrama PNat--garganta del río Aulencia y alrededores1
2021-04-21 14:20Valdeprado del Río--Puerto de Pozazal1
2021-04-28 11:22Dehesa de la Golondrina, Navacerrada1
2021-05-01 09:00Valsaín--Area Recreativa Los Asientos1
2021-05-13 17:00Valsaín--La Boca del Asno2
2021-04-19 08:55Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-05-11 20:08Dehesa de Alpedrete3
2021-05-03 08:30Los Balbases--Área general2
2021-05-05 11:15Uig
2021-05-07 16:05Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo2
2021-05-02 19:06Villaverde Mogina--Río Arlanzón1
2021-05-06 16:15Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines5
2021-04-29 10:00Camel Estuary
2021-05-01 13:18Valle de la Barranca7
2021-04-17 17:44Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Castrillo de Murcia1
2021-05-05 19:30Navalcarnero--Alto de Socarra y alrededores5
2021-04-23 17:20Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves
2021-04-24 10:33Navalcarnero-cultivos del sureste y alrededores2
2021-04-17 13:12Sierra de Andújar PNat--Embalse del Jándula3
2021-05-06 12:21La Granja--Chorro Grande5
2021-05-14 12:20El Robledal2
2021-05-10 09:49Kilchoan
2021-04-23 17:26La Granja--Calderas del río Cambrones3
2021-05-14 17:33Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-05-11 14:10Sierra de Andújar--La Lancha
2021-04-19 08:30Tagle--Punta Ballota6
2021-05-09 13:08Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama1
2021-04-20 13:06The Lost Gardens of Heligan4
2021-05-02 11:25Peña Ulaña1
2021-05-08 20:51Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea5
2021-04-24 12:19Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M4047
2021-05-10 12:45Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla
2021-05-03 08:43Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón3
2021-05-14 09:09Ciudad Real--Núcleo urbano (Area general)1
2021-04-18 07:22Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Laguna y Circo de Peñalara2
2021-05-13 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo10
2021-05-10 09:15Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset9
2021-05-11 12:45Walmsley Sanctuary (CBWPS Restricted access)3
2021-05-08 09:25Valle del Arlanza--Escuderos-Retortillo2
2021-05-08 08:15Monte de Batres
2021-05-16 10:45Embalse de las Vencías2
2021-05-10 16:15Majadahonda-río Guadarrama10
2021-05-02 19:48Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores7
2021-05-08 11:28Sierra de Andújar--Cortijo Los Escoriales1
2021-04-27 10:12Villaviciosa de Odón--El Monreal3
2021-05-12 11:21Hoces Duraton PNat--S.miguel de Bernuy2
2021-05-06 16:30Contraembalse de los Bermejales
2021-05-08 11:52Pointe du Millier2
2021-05-08 14:31Valdeprado del Río--Mediadoro2
2021-05-08 11:10Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2021-05-06Ría de San Martín--Área General2
2021-05-07 17:00Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío4
2021-05-07 16:44Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía2
2021-05-08 10:02Hoyo de Manzanares--sierra3
2021-05-08 11:00Hoyo de Manzanares-casco urbano3
2021-05-07 10:04Móstoles-Parque de El Soto
2021-05-01 10:45Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales4
2021-05-01 10:45Majadahonda-Dehesa8
2021-05-14 11:05Villaviciosa de Odón--Parque forestal21
2021-05-08 09:57Hoyo de Manzanares--La Cabilda1
2021-05-16 09:37Roa--Área general2
2021-05-03 19:08Malagón--Río Bañuelo2
2021-05-05 09:52Móstoles--campo entre Av. de Portugal y A-52
2021-05-14 20:41Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Chopera río Samburiel15
2021-05-08 10:45Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste6
2021-04-18 12:04Las Rozas--Parque Dehesa de Navalcarbon
2021-05-08 07:20Cuenca Alta del Manzanares PNat--Area general
2021-05-02 10:45Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina4
2021-05-09 10:30Majadahonda-Pinar Doña Consuelo9
2021-05-09 10:18Arija--Peña de la Horca2
2021-05-15 12:54Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Arroyo de la Angostura3
2021-04-21 10:12Campo de golf Las Rejas-Majadahonda1
2021-05-16 15:22Western Cleddau Valley / Cleddau Wen29
2021-04-24 10:45Parque Cerro del Aire, Majadahonda4
2021-05-14 10:35Pedriza Anterior6
2021-05-08 09:39Stornoway Harbour
2021-04-17 12:00Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas
2021-05-13 17:20Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-05-12 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur3
2021-05-02 10:38Monte Hijedo
2021-04-17 11:13St. Govan's Head4
2021-04-29 14:02Bosherston Ponds12
2021-05-06 14:39Higgons' Well9
2021-05-08 18:57Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo1
2021-04-17 10:45Majadahonda-Parque Cuesta del Reventón5
2021-05-09 08:58Borve, Isle of Lewis
2021-05-08 18:30Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos2
2021-05-11 07:41Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija8
2021-04-28 20:00Fuenlabrada-Zona La Mesa4
2021-05-08 13:45Embalse Del Ebro RNat--La Población1
2021-05-12 18:53Laguna del Prado2
2021-05-13 15:33Staffin Bay5
2021-04-25 08:57Oteruelo del Valle--valle10
2021-05-15 12:40Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán2
2021-05-15 10:55Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar4
2021-04-29 12:15Alcorcón--Parque Ciudad Mayarí5
2021-05-11 17:17Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca10
2021-05-16 11:45Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores4
2021-05-08 08:49Alameda del Valle--pueblo12
2021-05-13 07:45Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana2
2021-05-08 11:25Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas2
2021-05-10 11:54Steinish--Pool of Steinish and Shore
2021-05-01 09:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera
2021-04-28 12:30Fuenlabrada-Parque de los Derechos Humanos7
2021-05-05 15:41La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos2
2021-05-08 06:37Steinish--excluding shore1
2021-05-04 11:12Parque de la Paz, Fuenlabrada4
2021-05-14 11:00Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya2
2021-05-09 11:12Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-05-01 10:22Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota
2021-04-30 10:00Jaén, Parque periurbano Castillo de Santa Catalina5
2021-05-01 11:15Comarca del Tozo--La Piedra1
2021-05-08 10:33Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón5
2021-05-03 10:03Soto del Real--Canto del Tolmo15
2021-05-16 10:30Leganés--Parque Polvoranca3
2021-05-08 10:01Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa2
2021-05-13 07:30Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos14
2021-05-15 14:53Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2021-05-01 19:20Fuente el Fresno--Cerro Rubio3
2021-05-04 10:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares5
2021-05-04 09:12Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-05-08 11:00Jaén--Ciudad4
2021-04-25 18:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte1
2021-05-15 09:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio8
2021-05-03 16:08Aravaca--Parque golondrina8
2021-05-16 11:00Arroyo Valchico-Madrid3
2021-05-03 12:25Torrejón de Velasco--Castillo2
2021-04-28 07:58Avellanosa--Páramos y alrededores7
2021-04-23 10:00Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra
2021-05-13 17:36Frandovinez--Balsa de riego1
2021-04-19 10:25Polruan Head7
2021-05-03 12:56Torrejon de Velasco-estepas2
2021-04-22 18:00Los Urros1
2021-05-14 13:42El Temple1
2021-04-28 08:33Parque Pº Ermita Villa Adriana, Aravaca13
2021-05-12 19:00Leganés--Bosquesur14
2021-05-03 17:53El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos2
2021-05-08 17:30Parque Forestal Somosaguas1
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque9
2021-05-10 17:15Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera1
2021-04-19 17:00El Pardo--pueblo9
2021-05-03 09:23Embalse de Pinilla--Lozoya
2021-05-12 17:30Soto de la Marina--San Juan de la Canal1
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque Butarque9
2021-04-18 19:09Buniel--Área General2
2021-05-07 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques10
2021-04-30 18:00Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina14
2021-05-02 12:06Ruta del Gollizno2
2021-05-01 13:48Hontangas--Área General1
2021-05-15 11:30Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-05-08 18:40Parque Aluche, Madrid1
2021-05-08 12:51Madrid--Parque de las Cruces3
2021-05-08 18:04Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia1
2021-05-16 10:10Monte el Pardo8
2021-04-24 07:51Menhir mouillé de Léhan3
2021-04-29 11:59Santander--La Virgen del Mar5
2021-05-09 08:53Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)5
2021-05-15 07:50Puerto de Canencia3
2021-05-04 17:35Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón2
2021-05-01 18:57Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores2
2021-05-08 11:21Getafe--Parque de la Alhóndiga3
2021-05-11 10:57Cerro Gordo1
2021-05-14 09:23Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-05-08 10:11Parque de la Cuña Verde de Latina, Madrid6
2021-05-06 17:29Valle de Bustarviejo2
2021-05-14 16:50Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano1
2021-05-14 12:30Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago2
2021-05-08 11:17Comenar Viejo--Dehesa de Navalvillar5
2021-04-23 19:22Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte San Fernando-Pte Franceses1
2021-05-03 12:06El Pardo-tapia Fuentelarreina2
2021-05-14 18:39Tardajos--Río Arlanzón2
2021-05-01 15:10Manorbier Bay
2021-05-14 11:50Lagunas de Villalba3
2021-05-12 12:18Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina2
2021-04-17 13:07Parque de San Isidro, Madrid9
2021-05-14 11:00Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII5
2021-04-24 14:11Parque del Oeste-Madrid6
2021-05-14 11:57Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-05-07 10:41Parque Arroyo de los Pinos, Madrid3
2021-05-08 10:45Colmenar Viejo--vertedero (acceso restringido)1
2021-05-12 20:38Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T32
2021-05-10 09:51Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T22
2021-05-07 11:30Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T44
2021-05-14 14:17Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid5
2021-04-27 11:40Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera8
2021-05-12 12:32Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-05-08 12:20Parque de Atenas, Madrid5
2021-05-14 15:37Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos1
2021-05-10 17:50Madrid--Campo del Moro8
2021-05-16 10:25Collado abierto1
2021-05-16 09:44Villalonquéjar5
2021-05-15 18:13Jardin de las Vistillas, Madrid1
2021-05-15 18:14Madrid Río--area general
2021-05-11 11:40Parque de Comillas, Madrid7
2021-05-16 11:20Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-05-15 14:37Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T5
2021-05-14 10:51Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero2
2021-05-06 17:45Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo3
2021-05-01 08:27Bustarviejo--La Porquizuela10
2021-04-19 19:12Parque Agustín Rodríguez Sahagún8
2021-05-14 12:37Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero2
2021-05-10 17:25Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-05-16 10:21Tres Cantos3
2021-04-24 15:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Cañón1
2021-04-29 09:30Madrid--Parque Pradolongo
2021-05-15 09:38Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2021-05-14 19:16Cerro de San Pedro3
2021-05-02 09:54Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos
2021-05-15 11:21Parque Central, Tres Cantos3
2021-05-04 19:04Bustarviejo--huertas8
2021-05-08 12:40Pinto--Parque Juan Carlos I5
2021-05-04 12:26Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T7
2021-05-09 18:21Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-05-05 14:07Madrid--Parque Norte
2021-05-01 12:40Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Escalada3
2021-05-02 11:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías10
2021-04-19 19:00Jardines Nuevos Ministerios, Madrid1
2021-05-15 09:57Cañón de Pitillos, Sierra Sur de Jaén, Andalucía, ES10
2021-05-07 10:39Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid6
2021-04-19 14:04Santander--Cabo de Lata4
2021-05-11 09:45Madrid--Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales
2021-05-14 09:45Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M4013
2021-05-12 18:48Sureste PNat--Estepas cerealistas de Pinto
2021-05-05 21:38Bustarviejo--Cañada Real1
2021-05-16 08:26Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid24
2021-05-02 08:40Aranjuez--Las Infantas2
2021-05-03 19:19Bustarviejo--Dehesa Vieja7
2021-04-24 10:00Mondalindo7
2021-05-15 09:34Parque El Retiro-Madrid24
2021-05-16 11:05Santander--Parque de Las Llamas8
2021-05-11 20:21Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Engoa/Pedrosa3
2021-05-10 16:34Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2021-05-16 11:18Lundy Island3
2021-05-15 17:14Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M453
2021-04-18 09:30Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta5
2021-05-13 09:48Taynish NNR8
2021-04-24 10:00Parque Berlín-Madrid2
2021-05-01 11:08Villariezo--Área General2
2021-04-19 09:47Macizo de Peña Cabarga PNat--Pozos de Valcaba5
2021-05-02 16:52Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas11
2021-05-07 08:11Navalafuente--casco urbano1
2021-05-07 10:31Burgos-Rio Arlanzon—Las Rebolledas y fábrica La Moneda5
2021-05-14 15:28Burgos--El Parral4
2021-05-15 10:24Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-05-08 09:38Arisaig
2021-05-08 09:22Madrid--Parque Fuente del Berro18
2021-05-02 09:41Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña5
2021-05-15 19:30Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra8
2021-05-13 07:38Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General4
2021-04-23 13:57Madrid--Parque de Bami1
2021-05-08 17:34Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Arreba1
2021-04-24 10:57Madrid--Parque La Elipa7
2021-05-09 12:21Bahía de Santander--Depuradora, Pedreña1
2021-05-13 11:33Burgos--Paseo de La Isla3
2021-05-13 19:3728 Gran Vía de Hortaleza, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, ES (40,467, -3,655)2
2021-04-25 09:04Garganta de los Montes--Loma Mata Aguila1
2021-04-24 10:11Madrid--Cementerio Almudena3
2021-04-24 09:55Madrid--Parque de Arriaga2
2021-05-15 18:10Madrid--Cementerio de la Almudena (interior)2
2021-04-25 11:07Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel13
2021-05-13 10:35Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general3
2021-05-12 18:38Burgos--Cementerio Municipal San José2
2021-05-14 14:32Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos3
2021-05-01 09:09Vega de Granada--Río Genil3
2021-05-08 12:20Madrid--Cuña Verde Moratalaz1
2021-04-28 16:18Sarracin-Saldaña de Burgos1
2021-05-01 07:33Broadford Saltmarsh4
2021-05-11 17:30Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde5
2021-05-03 17:46Burgos--Río Vena2
2021-05-13 19:11Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid2
2021-04-22 09:09Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-05-09 07:41Trasmiera--Liérganes18
2021-05-02 19:00Aranjuez--Legamarejo3
2021-05-15 10:16Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2021-05-02 10:38San Agustín del Guadalix--Aª de la Fresneda3
2021-05-15 19:45Burgos--La Quinta4
2021-05-14 18:41Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-05-16 08:40Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto2
2021-04-27 12:15Madrid--Parque de la Quinta de Los Molinos9
2021-05-07 12:16Tenby Harbour1
2021-04-24 11:27Golitha Falls NNR3
2021-04-29 20:08San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal4
2021-04-17 13:00Parque El Paraiso, Madrid9
2021-05-07 14:04Castle Hill (Tenby)1
2021-04-24 16:33Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Tudanca2
2021-04-30 10:04La Carolina pueblo, Jaén, Andalucía, ES1
2021-05-06 16:25Burgos--G35
2021-05-03 12:22Jardines de Aranjuez
2021-05-01 17:22Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta3
2021-04-19 18:00Maer Lake NR
2021-05-08 07:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas
2021-05-10 08:51La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES1
2021-05-15 14:21Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid
2021-05-04 09:22Cardeñadijo8
2021-04-28 09:22Cojóbar--Área General4
2021-05-08 15:19Loch Morar--West end
2021-05-16 11:39Mar de Ontígola1
2021-05-12 10:24Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I10
2021-05-15 06:51San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz4
2021-04-16 17:08Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe13
2021-05-15 10:25Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-05-09 17:25San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas4
2021-05-09 11:54Madrid--Zona verde entre Alameda, Pegaso y Piovera4
2021-04-24 10:37Lunada--La Concha1
2021-05-02 17:49Madrid--Parque El Capricho10
2021-05-14 15:49Burgos--Fuentesblancas5
2021-04-30 11:48Granada—Campus Universitario Fuentenueva17
2021-04-24 12:40Bosque Urbano de Barajas, Madrid2
2021-05-12 10:13Ogíjares—Pueblo4
2021-05-14 17:30Barajas--Camino Viejo de Hortaleza2
2021-05-15 13:18La Cabrera--La Dehesa1
2021-04-30 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia5
2021-05-09 19:45Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul4
2021-04-24 11:26Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valle de Manzanedo1
2021-05-06 16:45Modúbares--Área general2
2021-04-21 09:40Campus Universitario De Cartuja
2021-05-07 19:30Burgos--Villimar y alrededores1
2021-04-25 11:12Barajas--Plaza Nª Sª de Loreto5
2021-05-04 11:24Sureste PNat--puente Jarama, Titulcia1
2021-04-23 10:37Madridejos--sierra de Valdehierro1
2021-05-10 11:10Dehesa de Robregordo5
2021-05-08 11:43Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-05-08 11:03Knapdale Scottish Beaver Trial1
2021-04-23 18:02Granada--Alhambra26
2021-05-15 19:29Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-05-11 15:45Granada--Dehesa del Generalife
2021-04-29 19:27Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-04-30 09:02Sureste PNat--Cortados San Martín Vega2
2021-04-19 18:33Barranco de Corvales5
2021-05-15 18:40Cedillo de la Torre1
2021-05-02 14:30Laguna Grande
2021-05-05 11:54Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Dobro2
2021-05-15 10:48Puerto de Somosierra5
2021-05-02 14:38Somosierra--Dehesa6
2021-04-23 17:30Pinares de Malvinas--Cumbres Verdes2
2021-05-02 11:00Sureste PNat--Entorno Finca San Blas5
2021-05-01 22:42Balsa Soto Mozanaque3
2021-05-09 10:53Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama4
2021-05-16 09:45Desembocadura río Guadalfeo
2021-04-20 09:57 Presa de El Villar1
2021-05-09 22:50Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas1
2021-04-21 20:28Coslada--Parque El Cerro3
2021-04-25 10:26Playa de la Cagadilla3
2021-04-30 20:53Sierra Nevada PN—Ermita Vieja3
2021-05-08 09:10Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey
2021-05-10 09:45Vadocondes--Área General2
2021-05-08 14:02Midvagur--plantation2
2021-05-08 19:50Golf Los Moriscos
2021-05-16 10:17Aranjuez--Sotomayor1
2021-05-08 09:53Valle del Rio Dílar
2021-05-15 11:32Los Ausines1
2021-04-30 09:09Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
2021-05-08 12:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales1
2021-05-16 06:49Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas10
2021-05-15 18:41Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo7
2021-05-16 15:34Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-05-03 08:31Despeñaperros PNat--Área General
2021-05-10 13:20Horcajuelo-valle Aº Cabrillas5
2021-05-04 12:01Tajos de los Vados
2021-05-16 11:38Charca de Suárez—Motril
2021-05-02 09:50Charca de Suárez—Motril4
2021-04-28 19:00Los Vados
2021-05-02 20:46Despeñaperros PNat--Mirador de los órganos3
2021-04-18 12:16Torrelaguna--Las Calerizas1
2021-04-20 16:11Sureste PNat--Lagunas de las Madres1
2021-04-23 20:00Mirador del Canal de la Espartera1
2021-04-21 20:39Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-05-08 18:10Desfiladero de los Hocinos3
2021-05-10 10:21Sureste PNat--Cortados de Rivas2
2021-05-12 18:02Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo4
2021-05-15 14:50Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre9
2021-05-14 09:00Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-05-11 18:56Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio4
2021-04-28 21:06Vélez de Benaudalla, Río Guadalfeo.1
2021-04-20 12:52Puerto de Motril
2021-05-15 13:00Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Área general3
2021-05-13 14:20Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas
2021-04-17 14:05Sureste PNat--Cortados a la Laguna del Campillo3
2021-05-16 11:23Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso
2021-05-13 11:15Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores1
2021-05-12 19:00P. N. Sierra de Huétor. C. V. Puerto Lobo
2021-04-23 18:12Villarcayo--Campo aviación y gravera1
2021-05-01 09:10Mynydd Mawr4
2021-05-06 18:24Playa de las Azucenas2
2021-05-09 13:07Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA2
2021-05-15 09:29Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-04-30 19:00Sierra Nevada PN--El Purche
2021-05-12 16:18Patones4
2021-05-15 12:40Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo2
2021-04-17 16:30Valdeolmos-Alalpardo ZEPA4
2021-05-14 14:05Torrejon de Ardoz--Parque del Ocio3
2021-05-16 09:42Hayedo de Montejo
2021-05-16 11:07Puerto de El Cardoso
2021-05-14 14:29Villarcayo--Área General3
2021-04-25 13:13Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias2
2021-05-12 11:56Yacimientos Sierra de Atapuerca2
2021-04-17 17:36Pto La Hiruela - Pto El Cardoso5
2021-05-08 07:55Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo1
2021-05-09 11:59Valle de Valdivielso--Población de Valdivielso1
2021-05-09 07:56Cerros de Morata-Morata de Tajuña3
2021-04-17 14:56Hozabejas1
2021-04-25 10:00Peñón de Jolúcar
2021-05-01 17:00Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA4
2021-04-26 10:25Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)
2021-05-03 10:25Río Lozoya--Entre Pontón de la Oliva y Presa de La Parra7
2021-05-07 18:13Comarca de Juarros--Bujedo1
2021-05-16 16:32Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-05-02 12:04Aberdaron
2021-05-05 10:58Pontón de la Oliva
2021-05-16 12:06Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano2
2021-04-30 15:00Zalduendo--Área General1
2021-05-13 19:14Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo
2021-04-30 20:38Corran Esplanade1
2021-05-04 11:20La Hiruela--La Dehesa
2021-04-18 15:31Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote1
2021-05-03 20:22Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)3
2021-05-07 19:38Playa de Carchuna
2021-05-08 12:00Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)2
2021-05-03 10:09Fresno de Torote--pueblo
2021-05-07 19:11Palazuelos de la Sierra5
2021-04-23 17:04Santo Domingo de Silos--La Yecla1
2021-05-12 14:37Medina de Pomar--Área general1
2021-04-26 12:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)1
2021-05-15 19:29Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada1
2021-04-18 12:27Úbeda--Pueblo2
2021-05-14 19:05Comarca de Juarros--Cabañas-Matalindo1
2021-04-26 10:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano3
2021-04-25 09:50Villamiel de la Sierra1
2021-04-18 19:50Alcalá de Henares--Parque O’Donnell15
2021-05-07 17:27Arlanzón2
2021-04-17 15:35Alcalá de Henares--La Isla y el Val7
2021-05-16 16:23Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero2
2021-05-08 10:15Eidi--lake2
2021-05-15 19:00Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada
2021-05-01 16:23Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego2
2021-05-15 07:59Alcalá de Henares--Parque Isla del Colegio8
2021-05-14 09:00Órgiva--La Cenicera4
2021-05-16 10:30Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros
2021-05-09 08:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General
2021-04-23 08:06Kilbride Farm
2021-05-01 12:53Sierra Nevada PN—Barranco Poqueria4
2021-05-16 13:07Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa3
2021-04-24 10:30Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica1
2021-04-25 08:55Tañabueyes1
2021-05-16 10:26Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres4
2021-04-30 13:51Alcalá de Henares--Campus externo Universidad2
2021-04-25 09:32Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas1
2021-04-20 12:39Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR4
2021-04-29 07:48Quero--Laguna del Taray1
2021-05-08 11:04Meco--Norte ZEPA2
2021-05-10 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General2
2021-05-08 14:00Laguna de Meco1
2021-05-09 12:50The Range RSPB1
2021-04-24 18:00Tinieblas de la Sierra--Sierra Mencilla6
2021-04-19 09:09Trespaderne--Área general7
2021-04-22 08:06Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-05-10 08:00Calf of Man6
2021-05-11 16:27Arroturas-Salduero1
2021-05-09 10:28Castellar de Santiago--Refugio de Fauna Chico Mendes6
2021-05-06 15:00Lagunas de las Vesgas2
2021-04-25 15:00Armañón PNat--Peña de Ranero, Carranza
2021-05-02 11:35Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares
2021-05-05 07:43Porth Neigwl1
2021-05-09 18:00Comarca de Lara--Iglesiapinta3
2021-05-15 14:32Laguna del Camino de Villafranca
2021-04-18 09:40ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2021-05-07 19:11Rhossili Headland6
2021-05-15 10:32Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-05-14 06:30Plym Estuary9
2021-05-12 09:39Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat2
2021-05-06 16:15Kidwelly Quay4
2021-04-21 18:00Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca5
2021-04-24 10:41Nuevo Baztán-Ruta de los Valmores4
2021-05-15 13:10Cabanillas de Campo8
2021-05-01 09:30Howe Glen1
2021-04-30 08:41Castle Lachlan
2021-04-24 14:00Mewslade Bay6
2021-05-10 10:30Blaxton Meadow4
2021-05-06 12:45Fleshwick1
2021-05-16 11:20Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano3
2021-05-08 18:00Pantaneta de Juviles. Granada, Andalucia, Spain.2
2021-05-06 20:00Comarca la Bureba--Bañuelos1
2021-05-13 15:55Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-05-14 16:38Port St Mary1
2021-04-28 15:00Carrias-Castil de Carrias2
2021-04-19 10:46Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares1
2021-05-04 17:00Juviles--Fuente Agria2
2021-05-11 11:15Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte
2021-05-08 12:30Dartmoor NP--east of Tavistock1
2021-04-17 11:00Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y A-21
2021-05-14 13:30Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-05-14 13:19Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación14
2021-04-24 11:56Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-25 10:30Jérez del marquesado6
2021-04-28 17:43Guadalajara--Río Henares, Puente Árabe2
2021-05-14 13:26Baie ny Carrickey1
2021-05-14 12:48Glen Maye1
2021-05-06 20:10Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe
2021-05-02 05:40Dalby Mountain2
2021-05-14 14:35Guadalajara--Jardines del Palacio del Infantado
2021-05-08 09:18Chiloeches--Pueblo4
2021-05-11 13:40Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras
2021-04-17 06:24Fremington Shore
2021-05-13 16:45Torshavn--Sandagerd1
2021-04-16 17:32Llyn Maelog1
2021-05-14 15:03Guadalajara--Parque de San Francisco1
2021-05-14 12:56Glen Rushen1
2021-05-08 20:10Torshavn--Vidarlundin (main park)8
2021-04-29 15:15Peel Hill -- general2
2021-05-05 11:55River Neb1
2021-04-30 17:47Kolitza-Lagarbea5
2021-04-22 14:28Peel Bay1
2021-05-08 13:25Pwll Shore2
2021-05-03 15:55Guadalajara--Parque de la Muñeca3
2021-05-15 14:27Peel--Derby Road2
2021-05-11 09:55Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados3
2021-04-27 10:55Castletown1
2021-05-04 18:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado5
2021-05-12 10:31Cemlyn NWWT NR3
2021-05-03 11:20Sámano-Área General3
2021-05-16 14:20Langness1
2021-05-04 16:41Monte Alén1
2021-05-13 14:20Derbyhaven1
2021-05-08 12:53Tynwald Mills2
2021-05-09 16:52Llyn Coron1
2021-04-27 15:40Kionslieu1
2021-05-15 17:30Syðrugøta--bay, shore and village3
2021-04-25 10:12Dartmoor NP--Whiteworks1
2021-05-08 14:55Eairy Dam2
2021-04-18 12:31Miguel Esteban--Lagunas
2021-05-08 20:12Glion Cam (called "the Devil's Elbow" in English)1
2021-04-22 10:55Miguel Esteban--Balsas1
2021-05-15 11:27Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2021-04-21 10:40Quintanar de la Orden--Parque de Colón
2021-04-19 09:10Arganza1
2021-05-07 15:30Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas3
2021-04-24 19:20Malltraeth Cob2
2021-04-17 10:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo3
2021-05-01 17:00Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)
2021-05-13 12:30Sierra Nevada PN--Puerto de la Ragua (Almería)2
2021-04-27 11:35Le Petit Loch1
2021-05-07 18:15Ría del Barbadun6
2021-04-28 12:24Foryd Bay/Y Foryd2
2021-04-22 11:30Dartmoor NP--Avon Dam Reservoir
2021-05-08 19:41Bishop's Dub1
2021-05-13 19:30Southannan Sands SSSI4
2021-05-15 08:31Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos7
2021-05-09 18:27Alto Najerilla-Canales de la Sierra1
2021-04-27 12:05Mosarejos, Hoz de la Fuente Arenaza2
2021-05-04 18:00Montes de Triano8
2021-04-25 06:43Dartmoor NP--Soussons Down1
2021-04-28 09:00Foncea--Obarenes6
2021-05-08 17:40Fairlea Shore2
2021-04-27 08:45Retortillo de Soria4
2021-05-15 17:08Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)3
2021-04-29 07:50Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down7
2021-05-12 15:51Marine Drive1
2021-04-16 17:38Tromode Dam1
2021-05-11 14:00Laguna del Pueblo4
2021-05-02 19:00Seiont Estuary2
2021-04-20 07:40Blackpill2
2021-05-05 09:22Douglas Bay1
2021-05-12 16:55Douglas--Outer Harbour3
2021-05-15 12:23Laguna de Herramélluri1
2021-04-20 08:25Mumbles Pier2
2021-04-25 13:38Brynmill Park4
2021-05-13 12:15Abra1
2021-05-08 16:58Lhen8
2021-05-15 17:47Villahermosa--Huertas Ermita de Azuer1
2021-05-08 17:10Onchan Harbour3
2021-05-10 09:15Andra Mari
2021-04-19 13:40Clypse & Kerrowdhoo Reservoirs2
2021-05-14 17:01La Galea2
2021-05-05 20:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--El Hundimiento
2021-05-12 18:34Getxo--playa de la Bola2
2021-05-12 20:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey3
2021-04-26 14:23Aber Dysynni estuary3
2021-05-08 04:48Aberystwyth New Promenade1
2021-05-11 18:10Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros2
2021-05-09 11:01Río Gobelas2
2021-05-13 08:52Lamiako1
2021-05-12 20:55Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de la Colgada
2021-05-09 07:57Humedal de Bolue
2021-05-04 19:12Dartmoor NP--Emsworthy Mire DWT NR1
2021-05-01 14:00Lower Lliw Reservoir12
2021-04-23 18:35Duruelo de la Sierra1
2021-05-14 14:20Rue Point1
2021-05-16 12:01Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro7
2021-05-08 16:11Ballannette Reserve2
2021-05-15 13:38Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa1
2021-05-12 10:30Fuente Victoria--Fondón
2021-04-27 18:41Leioa--UPV3
2021-04-30 15:50Garwick Bay2
2021-05-13 21:06Lower Ballabeg (private site)3
2021-04-20 09:49Bilbao--Arraiz8
2021-04-28 09:37Monte Jesuri1
2021-05-03 19:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Tinaja
2021-05-07 13:00Marais de Pen Mané1
2021-05-09 14:36Crymlyn Bog--Marcroft1
2021-05-07 15:35Old Laxey--Beach & Harbour1
2021-04-30 10:08Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve7
2021-04-21 17:00Doonfoot1
2021-05-10 13:56Dartmoor NP--Yarner Wood2
2021-05-08 17:30Campas de Erandio
2021-04-29 11:25Garnock Floods SWT NR1
2021-05-02 02:00Covaleda5
2021-04-27 11:17Troon1
2021-04-30 08:05Dyfi Estuary--Ynyslas3
2021-05-15 19:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-04-18 13:00Río Andarax--Fondón2
2021-05-15 16:15Ballaghennie Ayres4
2021-05-11 12:29Górliz-Cabo Villano2
2021-05-04 18:07La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente3
2021-04-29 10:17Troon--Barassie Beach1
2021-04-22 08:25Beesands Ley1
2021-05-05 10:08Wood of Cree RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-19 07:23Rozelle Park8
2021-05-08 16:33Kimmeragh Farm1
2021-05-10 20:12Gailes Marsh SWT NR2
2021-05-08 15:54Glascoe4
2021-05-09 11:57Bilbao--Ria tramo Atxuri-La Peña8
2021-05-08 14:29Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh3
2021-04-22 09:34Eglinton Country Park6
2021-05-15 13:15Slapton Ley NNR
2021-05-13 08:04Wood of Cree RSPB Reserve--Barclye1
2021-04-17 07:54Royal Troon Golf Club3
2021-05-08 21:58Glen Trool8
2021-04-18 10:00Arrigorriaga--Montefuerte
2021-05-04 17:35Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-04-23 15:23Shewalton Gravel Pits6
2021-04-28 14:15Dundonald Camp1
2021-05-16 15:30Muirhead7
2021-05-01 10:39Castillo de Butrón
2021-05-16 15:10Gypsy Pool3
2021-05-10 18:50Laguna de Hervías1
2021-05-16 09:25Loans--Farmland1
2021-05-01 07:09Pow Burn6
2021-05-15 11:28Aeropuerto de Bilbao1
2021-04-21 13:44Dartmoor NP--Dunsford DWT NR
2021-05-14 09:56Shewalton Wood SWT NR8
2021-05-07 11:16Loans Flash1
2021-05-16 15:00Collennan Smallholdings4
2021-05-07 10:50Fullarton Woods11
2021-05-16 14:50Loans (Village)1
2021-05-08 08:00Calatañazor6
2021-05-04 13:00Phurt1
2021-05-11 17:14Andaluz1
2021-04-26 09:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2021-05-08 18:30Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)2
2021-04-24 11:16Stover Country Park
2021-04-24 16:57Río Escalote--La Hoz1
2021-05-08 16:30Dyfi Estuary8
2021-04-26 13:21Arthog Bog RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-24 13:22Río Salado--Cañón de Santamera
2021-04-25 10:42Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque3
2021-05-13 10:35Achnasheen1
2021-05-14 18:13Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Área General2
2021-05-09 17:26Embalse de Oleta
2021-05-11 08:30Caltojar2
2021-05-15 11:04Mungia2
2021-05-10 08:56Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar3
2021-04-22 13:00Brecon Beacons NP--Garreg Lwyd5
2021-04-19 06:10Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve
2021-05-08 15:06The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR2
2021-05-04 16:16Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-14 19:03Embalse Laukariz II
2021-04-24 14:12Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo3
2021-05-01 14:04Sker Point1
2021-04-20 16:07Aberdulais Falls1
2021-05-02 09:36Alto Najerilla-Puerto de Peña Hincada5
2021-04-26 10:25Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa4
2021-04-17 09:19Salinas de la Olmeda de Jadraque y entorno1
2021-05-16 06:39Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-05-15 12:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR2
2021-05-14 20:33Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja2
2021-04-17 09:36Broadsands1
2021-04-27 08:56Inversnaid RSPB Reserve--Woodland trail
2021-05-12 13:28Coedgarth-Gell NR
2021-04-24 20:15Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda1
2021-05-15 17:54Pointe du Percho2
2021-04-24 09:30Svínoy--Western fields ands bay2
2021-05-09 20:13Nájera--Bosque pedagógico3
2021-04-23 09:25Nájera--Rio Najerilla8
2021-04-18 11:20Azud de Pareja1
2021-04-24 12:18Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General3
2021-05-10 09:29Aber Falls (Rhaedr Fawr)2
2021-05-08 14:06Dumbarton Quay
2021-05-10 13:46Morfa Madryn NR4
2021-05-09 09:50Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-04-24 10:30Svínoy--village area and bay2
2021-04-25 08:56Scottish Centre for Ecology and the Natural Environment (SCENE)3
2021-04-16 16:46River Exe upstream of Station Road2
2021-05-08 12:12Dumbarton Foreshore
2021-05-09 11:00Berry Head NNR
2021-05-09 11:48Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-16 16:15River Exe at Mill on the Exe1
2021-05-02 12:23Peñaloscintos--Robledal de Peñaloscintos2
2021-04-17 11:58Hafod Estate--River Ystwyth1
2021-04-25 07:40Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-10 13:20Llanfairfechan1
2021-04-25 06:26Ness Glen3
2021-04-26 13:30Sigüenza--Casco urbano1
2021-04-24 07:47Loch Doon1
2021-04-21 08:28Craigengillan5
2021-05-08 06:30Loch Lomond & The Trossachs National Park
2021-04-22 18:56River Exe at Trews Weir3
2021-05-08 16:27Bull Meadow Park3
2021-05-03 11:48Hopes Nose
2021-05-10 05:47Belmont Park3
2021-04-22 06:12Matford and Mutton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-11 18:53Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Mirador de Félix2
2021-04-23 19:14Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer1
2021-05-08 13:53Longhaugh Point2
2021-04-27 10:12Las Cuevas de Soria3
2021-05-15 14:49Exmoor NP--Horner2
2021-05-06 07:00Villabuena2
2021-04-26 11:55Ocenilla1
2021-04-24 16:33Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-05-13 18:01Dawlish Water2
2021-04-30 17:40Loch Lomond RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-14 10:08Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2021-05-08 11:39Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-04-17 18:27Southerndown Bay1
2021-05-05 19:50Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-04-30 14:42Rebollar de Navalpotro, ZEC1
2021-04-25 12:09Urkiola PNat--Mugarra3
2021-04-30 18:29Loch Lomond--Shore Wood3
2021-04-26 10:31Vitoria--Parque de Olárizu-ANILLO VERDE11
2021-04-20 11:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Laida1
2021-05-16 10:30Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal
2021-04-22 18:30Ribera de la Algaida
2021-04-27 07:19Quintana Redonda9
2021-05-13 00:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Kanala1
2021-04-17 10:39Vitoria--Gamarra10
2021-04-21 13:41Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-04-24 18:36Izana1
2021-04-29 10:30Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Urdaibai Bird Center-Izaro2
2021-05-14 17:00Salburua--Betoño3
2021-04-28 12:00Oteruelos2
2021-05-03 13:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh
2021-05-12 09:26Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-09 09:45Sotillo del Rincón2
2021-05-10 08:45Plage et marais salants de Kervillen2
2021-04-29 21:26Salburua--Ataria23
2021-05-03 16:38Villaciervos, Cueva Pachón1
2021-04-20 00:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Urdaibai Bird Center-Islabekoa1
2021-05-12 09:42Dawlish Warren NNR4
2021-05-15 13:26Salburua--Área General15
2021-05-15 17:00Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.2
2021-05-02 10:00Navarrete--La Dehesa4
2021-05-04 19:38Nash Point to Monknash Coast1
2021-05-16 08:35Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos3
2021-05-16 10:45Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-05-04 10:42Urkiola PNat--Urkiola8
2021-05-15 17:39Atxarte
2021-05-16 13:51Exe Estuary--Exmouth LNR
2021-05-09 08:45Almarza de Cameros- Puerto de La Rasa2
2021-05-09 07:40Villar del Ala, pueblo y entorno11
2021-05-13 09:52Great Orme3
2021-04-17 12:31Embalse de Valbornedo2
2021-05-11 07:15Dombellas: Pueblo y Sierra3
2021-04-18 12:07Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul1
2021-05-12 10:17Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa6
2021-05-08 15:00Orcombe Point3
2021-05-08 08:35Urkiola PN--Anboto8
2021-04-26 11:57Almazán--Graveras de la Carretera del Cubo2
2021-04-19 09:25Lagunas de la Guardia--Laguna de Carralogroño1
2021-05-07 17:10Lagunas de Laguardia--Laguna de Carravalseca1
2021-05-03 08:51Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.9
2021-05-08 13:01Azud del Campillo de Buitrago1
2021-05-09 07:37Caerhun Churchyard2
2021-04-27 10:00Coity Wallia--Hirwaun Common5
2021-05-01 09:34Torremediana2
2021-04-19 11:45Oiz
2021-05-14 17:00Vía Verde Atxondo7
2021-05-01 19:42Viguera--Area general13
2021-04-18 07:36Canrredondo de la Sierra7
2021-05-16 11:30Peñas de Islallana-Viguera2
2021-05-11 08:51Soria, Junta de los Ríos4
2021-05-14 11:55Baniel1
2021-04-17 09:36Etang de Toulvern - Baden1
2021-05-02 11:37Sillon de Talbert1
2021-05-08 12:10Observatorio Mendixur2
2021-05-12 10:15Bodnant Garden (NT)12
2021-05-16 09:44Conwy RSPB Reserve12
2021-05-16 16:20Elorrio6
2021-05-01 19:30Soria, Finca Los Royales4
2021-04-30 10:22Woodbury Common2
2021-05-04 18:14Garaioko Parkea2
2021-05-01 08:30Coscurita2
2021-04-25 07:18Las Casas8
2021-05-09 09:29Marieta5
2021-05-16 07:35Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa2
2021-05-09 08:57San Clemente--Pinar Viejo3
2021-05-08 09:59Soto de Garray3
2021-05-07 09:53Soria, Maltoso1
2021-05-14 07:22Los Rábanos4
2021-05-16 07:01Chavaler: Pueblo y Dehesa6
2021-05-13 13:15La Grajera
2021-05-02 06:30Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova1
2021-05-16 10:00Esteras de Medinaceli2
2021-05-03 06:42Soria, Parque Alameda de Cervantes7
2021-05-13 08:11Soria, Fuente del Rey10
2021-05-09 11:40Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-05-08 09:49Santa Cruz de Yanguas4
2021-04-28 07:25Soria, Jardines San Martín de Finojosa2
2021-05-06 08:20Soria, Cañada Real hacia Garray5
2021-05-15 10:25Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-30 07:22Tardesillas5
2021-04-29 13:51Cowbridge Town Park and Woods7
2021-04-24 09:54Soria, Embalse de Los Rábanos2
2021-05-14 10:05Logroño--La Rad de Santa Cruz5
2021-05-10 06:58Soria, El Mirón-San Pedro4
2021-04-22 17:08Macizo de Bedartzandi
2021-05-12 08:28Grand Western Canal near Ayshford
2021-05-09 10:15Otter Estuary
2021-04-22 07:45Soria, Parque El Castillo5
2021-05-10 11:22Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón4
2021-05-12 07:03Garray9
2021-05-06 19:00Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo2
2021-05-15 11:36Soria, márgenes del Duero1
2021-05-12 11:56Medinaceli9
2021-05-06 09:45Soria, Finca El Arenalejo3
2021-04-19 11:55Dawsholm Park2
2021-05-08 15:27Riverside Museum (Glasgow)1
2021-04-16 17:05Almería--Parque Andarax
2021-05-08 19:00Río Andarax--Desembocadura2
2021-05-14 12:21Tardesillas, Dehesa.1
2021-05-14 10:38Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2021-04-17 11:54Medinaceli estación6
2021-04-18 10:00Glasgow Science Centre1
2021-05-14 09:59Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)10
2021-04-24 12:00Carngafallt RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-08 10:30Stantyway Farm2
2021-05-01 07:30Morón de Almazán2
2021-05-11 10:15Parque de la Isla7
2021-05-08 20:33White Cart Water--Carmichael Pl to Langside Dr1
2021-04-23 13:33Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre1
2021-05-02 12:15Lekeitio--Paseo Lea2
2021-04-24 11:37Garagüeta, Reserva Natural
2021-05-08 20:04Queens Park4
2021-05-09 08:34Parque del Ebro5
2021-05-14 14:15Urkulu11
2021-05-08 07:12White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd6
2021-05-09 18:00Baños de Sierra Alhamilla
2021-05-02 10:17Tardajos de Duero3
2021-04-21 07:21Velilla de la Sierra3
2021-05-09 10:09Mutter's Moor4
2021-05-08 06:38Páramo De Velilla De La Sierra1
2021-05-09 14:53River Clyde from Victoria Bridge to Bridge Street1
2021-04-28 10:24Possil Marsh SWT NR1
2021-04-26 19:24Firth Clyde Canal--Speirs Wharf to Applecross St2
2021-04-17 10:30Laguna de Cintalaranza, Alconaba2
2021-05-10 07:00Arbujuelo1
2021-05-12 09:39Izki PNat--Corres8
2021-05-01 11:00Azud de Almarail1
2021-05-08 06:23Windlaw Marsh3
2021-05-09 11:00Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-04-20 12:33River Clyde from Rutherglen Bridge to King's Bridge3
2021-04-30 14:30Gilfach RWT NR6
2021-05-11 14:03Oñati--ermita de Sandailli/San Elías1
2021-05-01 15:54Logroño--Parque del Iregua11
2021-05-08 19:38Glasgow Green2
2021-04-23 17:00Valloria4
2021-05-08 18:58Bretún1
2021-05-08 19:14Richmond Park (Glasgow)3
2021-05-13 07:00Renieblas_páramo2
2021-05-09 11:15Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2021-04-23 08:32Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.2
2021-05-08 09:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-04-21 10:35Renieblas_pueblo y dehesa5
2021-05-10 13:55Velilla de Medinaceli, Valle Río Blanco2
2021-05-08 05:04Cathkin Marshes SWT NR4
2021-05-13 08:20Almajano2
2021-05-01 12:20Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras1
2021-05-03 11:13Taf Fechan WTSWW NR3
2021-05-11 20:20Layna--Páramos1
2021-05-10 12:20Urex de Medinaceli2
2021-05-02 09:00Alexandra Park (Glasgow)5
2021-05-15 11:59Arantzazu3
2021-05-09 11:32Los Campos4
2021-05-11 14:25Balmore Pool Walk3
2021-05-15 08:00Somaén2
2021-05-16 11:50Threave Castle and Estate1
2021-04-18 11:38Valle de los Milagros2
2021-05-08 16:37Hogganfield Loch20
2021-04-22 12:30Hirukurutzeta-Karakate6
2021-05-06 17:44Sierra María Velez PNat--Bco de Romaniente1
2021-05-11 10:00Murillo de Río Leza--Cortados de los Agujerones4
2021-04-18 11:29Château de Suscinio4
2021-05-01 10:35Garth Hill3
2021-05-07 19:07Eglwysilan Common / Cefn Eglwysilan1
2021-04-24 10:00Frankfield Loch2
2021-05-09 11:19Torcas de Sisante6
2021-04-25 11:37Jubera--Barranco de San Martín
2021-04-29 10:07Garth Wood20
2021-05-16 11:07Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales2
2021-05-06 16:49Sierra María Vélez PNat--La Piza2
2021-05-12 17:37Quantock Hills
2021-04-18 08:25Llandrindod Wells Lake Park7
2021-04-30 09:49Talybont reservoir
2021-05-11 06:44Forest Farm Country Park3
2021-04-20 14:23Chaorna1
2021-05-06 15:40Lake Vyrnwy RSPB Reserve
2021-04-29 06:03Hailey Park12
2021-04-22 18:02Enciso--Ruta de los Dinosaurios3
2021-05-12 19:03Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito5
2021-04-23 07:50Flysch Deba-Zumaia8
2021-04-28 14:13Balcary to Rascarrel Coast6
2021-05-11 10:17Coed-y-Wenallt4
2021-04-29 06:02Llandaff Playing Fields and River Taff12
2021-04-17 14:30Izarraitz12
2021-04-16 17:03Drumpellier Country Park--Lochend Loch
2021-05-08 16:45San Pedro Manrique2
2021-05-08 11:50Cosmeston Lakes3
2021-04-18 08:41Hawkridge Reservoir4
2021-05-02 16:30Abriachan Forest Trust1
2021-05-10 07:45Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake
2021-05-09 18:20Azpeitia4
2021-05-13 15:50Black Hole Marsh LNR2
2021-04-20 09:00Judes4
2021-05-14 07:45Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve3
2021-05-12 07:03Cardiff Bay2
2021-04-18 10:35Agoncillo--Soto de San Martín2
2021-05-09 11:31Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas1
2021-05-04 08:45Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías2
2021-04-25 16:23Mendavia--soto Barca1
2021-05-02 06:29Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs5
2021-05-08 10:57Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas1
2021-05-12 15:37Cuenca ciudad--Casco antiguo incluidas ambas hoces4
2021-04-18 08:17Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache
2021-05-07 08:05Préjano--Área general6
2021-05-16 12:14Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-10 06:36Heliport Bay1
2021-05-07 11:31Carbarn's Pool1
2021-05-16 10:15Brynmawr Ponds1
2021-04-19 08:00Green Point2
2021-04-23 16:48Sierra de la Pila--Barranco Chotos y Cañada Real1
2021-05-15 13:27Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-05-14 20:11Ausejo--Tamarizal4
2021-05-14 13:15Getaria6
2021-05-06 09:30Cors Crychydd Reen3
2021-05-02 14:15Blackfold2
2021-05-15 10:20Wall Common
2021-05-01 09:03Rumney Great Wharf10
2021-04-22 17:58Villalba de la Sierra--Camino Tablazo a Noria2
2021-05-14 11:31Ravenscraig4
2021-05-04 15:14Campiña Zarautz-Getaria4
2021-05-15 12:38Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR3610
2021-05-02 14:10Llynheilyn3
2021-05-07 17:25Pagoeta PNat19
2021-04-24 18:00Zarautz2
2021-04-25 06:53Hendre Lake Park3
2021-04-17 10:21Ernio-Gazume7
2021-04-18 11:38Alcanadre--Soto de El Plantío3
2021-05-16 12:17Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera2
2021-05-16 10:29Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR355
2021-05-12 09:50Laguna Grande de El Tobar2
2021-04-24 05:55Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart
2021-05-15 20:15Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza5
2021-05-07 07:25Pinilla del Campo, Dehesa1
2021-04-22 15:45Strath Rusdale1
2021-04-30 17:20Valle de Valdecabras2
2021-05-16 11:21Orio2
2021-04-25 17:49Brue Estuary2