The Eurasian wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) is a very small bird, and the only member of the wren family Troglodytidae found in Eurasia and Africa (Maghreb). In Anglophone Europe, it is commonly known simply as the wren. It was once lumped with Troglodytes hiemalis of eastern North America and Troglodytes pacificus of western North America as the winter wren. The Eurasian wren occurs in Europe, a belt of Asia from northern Iran and Afghanistan across to Japan. It is migratory in only the northern parts of its range. It is also highly polygynous, an unusual mating system for passerines.



The scientific name is taken from the Greek word "troglodytes" (from "trogle" a hole, and "dyein" to creep), meaning "cave-dweller", and refers to its habit of disappearing into cavities or crevices whilst hunting arthropods or to roost. The taxonomy of the genus Troglodytes is currently unresolved, as recent molecular studies have suggested that Cistothorus spp. and Thryorchilus spp. are within the clade currently defined by Troglodytes.
Eurasian Wren
Date Location Count
2021-07-18 07:18Tálknafjörður--Sveinseyri1
2021-07-04 11:19Flókalundur2
2021-07-04 08:23Heydalur2
2021-07-04 20:30Skorradalur--Stálpastaðir1
2021-07-11 16:00Selfoss--ræsi1
2021-07-16 08:01Þingvellir--tjarnir við Almannagjá1
2021-07-13 10:23Þingvellir1
2021-07-22 11:33Hraunfossar1
2021-07-20 10:32Seljalandsfoss1
2021-07-20 10:31Þórsmörk--Húsadalur1
2021-07-17 17:06Blönduós--víkin (bay)2
2021-07-10 08:41Vík1
2021-07-28 13:19Kjarnaskógur1
2021-07-12 19:19Vaglaskógur forest1
2021-07-02 17:00Skaftafell National Park1
2021-07-11 08:34Öræfi--Svínafell1
2021-07-18 09:00Húsavík--Garðarsbraut 431
2021-07-29 08:00Húsavík--Háagerði 71
2021-07-03 11:00Botnsvatn
2021-07-20 11:39Mývatn--Höfði forest1
2021-07-22 13:31Skeiðsöxl1
2021-07-22 10:15Ásbyrgi3
2021-07-13 09:11Vatnajökulsþjóðgarður NP--Ástjörn1
2021-07-18 10:18Hallormsstaðarskógur--Trjásafnið (arboretum)1
2021-07-15 10:31PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia da Adraga2
2021-06-30 17:15Parque Marechal Carmona1
2021-07-04 10:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão4
2021-07-25 09:26PN Sintra-Cascais--Lagoa Azul1
2021-07-28 07:45Molhe Leste1
2021-07-14 08:54Praia de Porto Novo1
2021-07-27 08:39Centro urbano da Parede1
2021-07-17 19:16Ribeira da Cabrela1
2021-07-13 20:00Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo4
2021-07-25 10:38Granja do Marquês2
2021-07-15 02:34Pinhal St. Julians2
2021-07-10 09:10Carta de Atenas1
2021-07-10 09:45Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena
2021-07-02 12:49Parque Urbano Felício Loureiro2
2021-07-19 12:04Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2021-07-10 10:16Senhora da Rocha1
2021-07-16 11:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Convento e Miradouro dos Capuchos1
2021-07-16 18:14Pêra de Baixo1
2021-07-01 07:15PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Farol2
2021-07-15 18:15PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego1
2021-07-01 09:55PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral2
2021-07-28 10:26Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral1
2021-07-13 18:44PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo2
2021-07-25 06:23Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real2
2021-07-05 08:58Praia da Fonte da Telha1
2021-07-05 10:00PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)4
2021-07-04 08:53Tapada da Ajuda3
2021-07-01 10:01Parque Bensaúde2
2021-07-25 09:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande2
2021-07-10 12:22Sete Rios2
2021-07-14 08:16Parque da Paz1
2021-07-15 10:14Parque do Monteiro-Mor
2021-07-29 09:02Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-28 12:31Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2021-07-05 18:02Jardim da Estrela2
2021-07-22 17:54Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2021-07-04 10:11Jardim Botânico (UL) (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-22 09:03Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena4
2021-07-03 09:45Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada
2021-07-23 09:08Aeroporto de Lisboa1
2021-07-11 14:41Parque Dom Carlos I2
2021-07-26 18:41Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas2
2021-07-13 10:29Foz do Rio Alcoa1
2021-07-09 09:10Siderurgia Nacional--área sul1
2021-07-22 08:45PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-07-26 09:15Mata Nacional da Machada1
2021-07-27 09:15Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde1
2021-07-05 14:46PP Serra de Montejunto--área geral3
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra1
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre3
2021-07-12 07:28Carnota--Praia de Lariño2
2021-07-13 09:00PN Arrábida--área geral1
2021-07-25 18:36Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro1
2021-07-29 10:19Ribeira--Península de Corrubedo5
2021-07-27 11:01Pnat de Corrubedo--Praia de Ladeira e bahía1
2021-07-10 09:30Porto do Son--Praia de Espiñeirido1
2021-07-12 09:49Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal2
2021-07-20 17:19Lagoa de Muro1
2021-07-03 19:41Lagoa de Xuño1
2021-07-25 15:20Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-14 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas2
2021-07-09 10:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2021-07-16 07:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades1
2021-07-17Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-28 18:30Duna e praia de Traba1
2021-07-16 09:00Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)3
2021-07-27 09:56Cabo Mondego1
2021-07-21 07:00Paul de Manique3
2021-07-12 09:21Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-07-28 14:34Laxe--Faro de Laxe-Punta da Cruciña1
2021-07-27 05:55Brandon Point3
2021-07-21 20:11Laxe--Brañas Mouras2
2021-07-07 10:00Seminário2
2021-07-17 11:00Baiona--Cabo Silleiro3
2021-07-11 07:04Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira3
2021-07-12 10:30Illas Cíes PN--Area general
2021-07-17 09:21Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-07-24 17:35Litoral de Moledo3
2021-07-25 19:08Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora1
2021-07-11 11:55Pinhal da Gelfa2
2021-07-29 10:07Estuário do Âncora3
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-07-24 21:00Casal de Santa Joana3
2021-07-28 08:03Sanxenxo--Mirador de Punta Faxilda2
2021-07-16 07:38Lagoa das Braças2
2021-07-23 10:52Estuário do Minho--Marginal de Caminha1
2021-07-20 17:54Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón2
2021-07-28 08:55Lares2
2021-07-18 11:23Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón2
2021-07-16 09:40Lagoa da Vela2
2021-07-19 08:39PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2021-07-20 17:53Esteiro do Anllóns--Ponteceso2
2021-07-08 08:00Sapal do Coura1
2021-07-18 09:49Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe1
2021-07-03 08:15CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique3
2021-06-29 13:24O Grove--Parque de A Toxa1
2021-07-06 20:56PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-07-27 07:55Caniçal do Coura4
2021-07-03 07:48Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-07-21 10:55Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz2
2021-07-28 19:54PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-07-23 10:02Praia de Santo André1
2021-07-06 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira1
2021-07-19 18:34PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral3
2021-07-25 09:37Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-07-10 16:08Argela2
2021-07-18 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal2
2021-07-21 19:25PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-07-06 19:06Monte da Nossa Senhora da Guia2
2021-07-19 06:37Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão3
2021-07-27 10:48Malpica--Praia de Seiruga4
2021-07-08 10:44PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-07-13 10:37Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas2
2021-07-26 06:43Veiga de São Simão2
2021-07-07 12:35Apúlia e Criaz2
2021-07-17 09:16CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)3
2021-07-11 18:52Barca do Lago2
2021-07-10 07:23Estuário do Ave2
2021-07-19 11:09Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.1
2021-07-26 11:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-07-21 07:59Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-07-11 17:42Foz do Rio Onda1
2021-07-10 11:53Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón3
2021-07-22 08:00Margem do Rio Minho2
2021-07-02 08:38ZPE Paul do Taipal
2021-07-06 18:55Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia1
2021-07-09 21:05Río Umia--Cabanelas/Ponte Arnelas3
2021-07-04 12:49Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)2
2021-07-20 11:14Cervo1
2021-07-10 14:15Vigo--Parque de Castrelos
2021-07-18 09:00Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela1
2021-07-28 07:40Parque da Cidade do Porto7
2021-07-20 18:27Vigo--Campos y río Lagares de Sárdoma4
2021-07-17 10:00Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2021-07-12 07:54Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)1
2021-07-28 10:43Vairão--Campus Agrário3
2021-07-13 18:19Serra d'Arga--Senhora do Minho1
2021-06-30 09:58RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral2
2021-07-25 11:20Capela do Senhor da Pedra1
2021-07-20 18:00Ria de Aveiro--Ribeira do Martinho
2021-07-24 06:48Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-07-28 20:56Esteiro do Ulla--Área general (Coruña)7
2021-07-03 20:00Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia2
2021-07-02 18:36Jardins do Palácio de Cristal2
2021-07-21 17:25Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-07-14 19:20Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-07-26 17:13Paul da Gouxa1
2021-07-08 10:00Tui--Centro ciudad.2
2021-07-15 05:45Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-07-21 17:02Quinta do Covelo1
2021-07-09 09:00Pateiras do Ave1
2021-07-05 09:02Escola de Costa Cabral1
2021-07-13 12:13Pontevedra--Río dos Gafos2
2021-07-03 17:09Carapita1
2021-07-14 11:16Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay
2021-07-29 09:35RN Paul de Arzila1
2021-07-26 18:50Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2021-07-20 12:24Inishkea South5
2021-07-18 12:49Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial8
2021-07-22 19:06Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)3
2021-07-18 10:41Parque das Azenhas3
2021-07-04 07:31Baldaio--área general
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral15
2021-07-14 11:58Caldas de Monchique1
2021-06-30 10:53Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha1
2021-07-17 05:22Parque Biológico de Gaia2
2021-07-16 20:10Cavalões1
2021-07-17 17:45Canelas3
2021-07-06 17:12Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga2
2021-07-16 20:57Pateira de Fermentelos1
2021-07-14 14:19Alfena1
2021-07-24 15:28Cotobade--Río Lérez (Tenorio)3
2021-07-27 06:32Parque da Devesa4
2021-07-25 19:00Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-07-21 20:56Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha5
2021-06-30 12:30Senhora da Cabeça (Ecopista)1
2021-07-10 20:37Santiago de Compostela--río Sarela2
2021-07-06 19:30Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal2
2021-07-10 11:22Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música1
2021-07-25 19:11Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde4
2021-07-27 15:50Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes1
2021-07-20 07:35Annagh Head3
2021-07-21 06:00Elly Bay1
2021-06-30 12:54Ilha do Mouchão1
2021-07-22 05:40Leam Lough3
2021-07-19 10:28Enxerim1
2021-07-22 06:05Cross Lough3
2021-07-06 09:15Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga1
2021-07-09 09:17Sítio de Cabanas4
2021-07-22 16:59Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-06-30 08:47Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-07-10 17:12Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-07-27 18:00Colina de Guadalupe1
2021-07-22 08:40Annagh Marsh2
2021-07-23 12:40Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-07-08 13:20Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos
2021-07-21 16:20Bom Jesus5
2021-07-28 12:26Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-07-25 14:00Pinhal de Cepos1
2021-07-21 12:00Erris Head3
2021-07-03 11:49Cumbada2
2021-07-28 08:25A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia1
2021-07-11 13:10Quinta da Moenda
2021-07-28 18:53Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-07-27 16:50Forcarei--Campos de A Graña de Umia y Os Campos2
2021-07-18 09:00Marmeleira2
2021-07-27 19:00Ría de O Burgo2
2021-07-27 10:16Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-07-11 10:16Parque da Cidade de Guimarães1
2021-07-04 06:47Serra da Freita--área geral5
2021-07-23 19:38Faro de Mera, Oleiros, Galicia, ES2
2021-07-14 08:28Oleiros--Praias de Santa Cruz
2021-07-16 08:25Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-07-26 19:04Vila de Cruces--Brandomés1
2021-07-05 07:26Mamoa do Batateiro3
2021-07-28 18:39Costa de Dexo2
2021-07-19 18:04Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo4
2021-07-25 17:46Silleda--Fervenza do Toxa2
2021-07-18 12:33Lagoa de Doniños2
2021-07-18 10:45Cabo Prior1
2021-07-14 11:40Oleiros--porto de Lorbé1
2021-07-19 11:59Penedo Furado2
2021-07-09 17:13Ribeira de Pêra--Fábrica do Papel e açude dos Rodrigues2
2021-07-19 17:28Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte3
2021-07-18 15:15PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro1
2021-07-06 17:38Túnel1
2021-07-27 18:06Sada--ENIL Brañas e lagoas1
2021-07-25 17:50ETAR de Vilamoura1
2021-07-24 13:18Sada--Ría de Betanzos1
2021-07-18 11:56PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Laceiras1
2021-07-24 10:38Inisheer (Inis Oírr)5
2021-06-30 15:25PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro2
2021-07-25 11:55Parque ribeirinho da Sertã1
2021-07-19 12:15Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal
2021-07-21 09:42Esteiro do Mandeo4
2021-07-08 10:08Ría de Betanzos--Porto de Miño4
2021-07-15 16:32Clynagh Bay
2021-07-10 08:30Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-07-11 09:18PN Peneda-Gerês--Percurso Teso-Portos-Bico1
2021-07-19 08:00Entradas8
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro3
2021-07-01 12:39PN Peneda-Gerês--Sombrosas1
2021-07-23 20:35Cliffs of Moher1
2021-07-03 13:23Lalín--Carballeira do Rodo1
2021-07-21 07:45Lagoa de Valdoviño2
2021-07-19 11:00Pnat Fragas do Eume--Centro de Interpretación1
2021-07-02 05:45Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho3
2021-07-23 11:49Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia1
2021-07-23 11:36Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2021-06-30 19:30Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-07-14 16:41Parque Aquilino Ribeiro2
2021-06-29 14:44Lagoa de Sobrado2
2021-07-14 10:08PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias2
2021-07-21 17:59Parque do Fontelo2
2021-07-23 11:50Fanore Beach3
2021-07-17 07:12Montes do Forgoselo
2021-07-08 17:25Uz2
2021-07-01 10:38PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém1
2021-07-25 17:10Murrooghtoohy1
2021-07-14 07:30Barca da Amieira8
2021-07-14 13:50Pego da Rainha1
2021-07-26 06:39Azenhas do Ervedal2
2021-07-18 10:08Río Miño--Tramo Chavasqueira-Outariz2
2021-07-24 09:57Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino1
2021-07-09 10:52Taboadela--O Cobo5
2021-07-19 06:20Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega2
2021-07-14 19:04Ashford Castle
2021-07-08 15:25Albufeira de Fagilde2
2021-07-24 13:29Donões1
2021-07-20 09:18Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira1
2021-07-08 18:30Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)1
2021-07-19 16:58Parque do Corgo2
2021-07-07 10:56Santa Marta do Alvão2
2021-06-30 11:25Termas de Nisa3
2021-07-03 19:29A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-07-21 07:15Gouvães da Serra3
2021-07-28 09:06Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira3
2021-07-14 06:29Gáfete2
2021-07-20 14:49Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-07-20 06:25Parque Boticas Natureza e Biodiversidade4
2021-07-25 13:20Carran Turlough2
2021-07-06 10:41Pego do Moinho1
2021-07-23 18:55Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues1
2021-07-14 08:01Vale do Peso2
2021-07-25 06:55Flor da Rosa4
2021-07-20 16:45Albufeira do Rio Torno2
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão1
2021-07-26 10:13Bruceira2
2021-07-25 09:00Burren NP--Mullaghmore Loop2
2021-07-10 11:14A Limia--A Pedra Alta1
2021-07-28 07:08Vila Pouca de Aguiar1
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão1
2021-07-22 16:35Lough Corrib--Angliham2
2021-07-01 09:35Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-07-27 07:27A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-06-30 10:41Ribeira de Figueiró1
2021-07-24 08:15Centro urbano de Gouveia1
2021-07-26 11:56Albufeira do Poio1
2021-07-04 10:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim1
2021-07-20 10:45Lough Atalia2
2021-06-29 15:00Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-07-24 05:55Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1223
2021-07-27 08:50Pedras Salgadas2
2021-07-27 09:53PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-29 09:00PN Serra da Estrela--Curral do Negro1
2021-07-02 12:13Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba
2021-07-20 12:39Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano1
2021-07-28 08:38Arcossó3
2021-07-22 14:09PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde2
2021-07-15 06:36Pegos Dobrados1
2021-07-22 06:05Vila Cortês da Serra1
2021-07-07 08:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa1
2021-07-01 19:30Penichaira de O Rodicio1
2021-07-28 09:02Rio Tâmega/Moure1
2021-06-30 14:16Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-07-15 08:25Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán7
2021-07-22 06:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha4
2021-07-16 21:01Lugo--Piringalla1
2021-07-18 21:29Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2021-07-24 10:18Centro urbano de Alcoutim1
2021-07-26 08:10Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá
2021-07-04 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois1
2021-07-04 11:41Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras2
2021-07-24 08:57Terra Chá--A Espiñeira2
2021-07-22 20:00Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda2
2021-07-26 11:33Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane2
2021-07-13 09:01Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde7
2021-07-01 20:19Penichaira da Franqueira1
2021-07-10 10:35Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés5
2021-07-22 07:42Albufeira de Borba1
2021-07-09 06:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões4
2021-07-11 05:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro5
2021-07-28 07:40PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem2
2021-07-13 14:20PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão1
2021-07-24 20:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã1
2021-07-21 08:43Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos6
2021-07-24 12:43Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo2
2021-07-10 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada1
2021-07-23 10:51Castro de Rei--Aeródromo de Rozas1
2021-07-27 14:17Rahasane Turlough2
2021-07-22 08:38Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar7
2021-07-03 16:53Río Pequeno--Tramo Feces de arriba-Feces de abaixo1
2021-07-05 17:05Albufeira de Teja1
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires2
2021-07-27 20:26Albufeira do Caldeirão2
2021-07-17 06:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos6
2021-07-04 11:00Parque da Cidade da Guarda1
2021-07-21 14:18Parque de Saúde da Guarda3
2021-07-24 06:58IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2021-07-24 22:57Atlantic Pond1
2021-07-21 19:30Parque Urbano do Rio Diz1
2021-07-05 13:30Quinta da Maúnça1
2021-07-10 13:46Albufeira de Idanha2
2021-07-06 11:40PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas1
2021-07-29 08:16La Codosera--Río Gévora2
2021-07-24 17:48Harper's Island Wetlands2
2021-07-27 12:38Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira1
2021-07-24 10:45Foz--Praia de Llas1
2021-07-25 14:53Ría de Foz--Lagoa dos Patos2
2021-07-16 19:11Monsanto
2021-07-09 17:00Herdade dos Adães1
2021-07-25 10:34Roches Point2
2021-07-13 08:00Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-07-22 09:31Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras2
2021-07-24 18:06Penha Garcia1
2021-07-27 07:55Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-06-30 07:50Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana2
2021-07-23 13:22Ribadeo--Rinlo (Aldea e entorno)1
2021-07-18 09:00Vale Carapito2
2021-07-15 09:23Ría del Eo--Ensenada de Castropol1
2021-07-22 13:32Charca y campos de Arnao3
2021-07-22 11:04Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda1
2021-07-10 15:12Portumna Forest Park2
2021-07-09 08:51Almendral--Cantera de las Navas1
2021-07-20 17:45Tapia de Casariego--Lagunas de Salave1
2021-07-02 12:43Río Sil--Tramo Penarrubia-Quereño2
2021-07-26 11:27Sierra de Gata--Solana del Jálama1
2021-07-08 05:29El Franco--Cabo Blanco, Valdepares1
2021-07-23 09:00Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe2
2021-07-19 11:18Bual--Alto de La Penouta/Boal--Alto de La Penouta1
2021-07-06 18:00Villasbuenas de Gata--Piscina natural2
2021-07-03 11:41Arribes del Duero PNat--Presa de Aldeadávila1
2021-07-01 11:24Doñana PNat--Ribetehilos1
2021-07-26 21:05Gata--Arroyo de San Blas1
2021-07-01 08:19Arroyo de las Vaquerizas--Rociana del Condado3
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra
2021-07-18 08:45Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)1
2021-07-14 10:43Pedralba de la Pradería--Lobeznos-Presa de San Miguel3
2021-07-18 19:04Navia--La Poza1
2021-07-26 21:09El Puente--río Tera
2021-07-16 19:09Puebla de Sanabria1
2021-07-15 12:26Shannon Callows--Banagher2
2021-07-14 07:10Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-07-02 17:12Cabrera Baja--Area general (create and recommend specific hotspot if possible)7
2021-07-14 07:47Robleda-Cervantes--Triufe-Pinar1
2021-07-21 11:46Navia--Playa de Frexulfe3
2021-07-24 10:31Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón1
2021-07-13 11:10Nuez--río Manzanas-La Chanera1
2021-07-10 06:39Arroyo Santa María
2021-07-29 09:01Rosinos de la Requejada--Río Negro4
2021-06-30 16:24Arribes del Duero PNat--Ambasaguas3
2021-07-28 11:34Atenor
2021-07-01 09:28Robledillo de Gata--Collado de Erías1
2021-07-16 09:36Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse2
2021-07-03 08:17Drinagh Wetlands
2021-07-13 19:24Valdés--L.luarca/Valdés--Luarca1
2021-06-29 19:58Chucena--Campiña y arroyo1
2021-07-22 10:33Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe1
2021-07-16 09:50Degaña--Zarréu, mina cielo abierto/Degaña--Cerredo, mina cielo abierto1
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina5
2021-07-13 10:00Tory Island--general area3
2021-07-11 07:58Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya1
2021-07-13 08:55Magheraroarty Beach and Pier1
2021-07-21 16:19Valdés--Cabo Busto1
2021-07-21 07:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento2
2021-07-16 15:41Lough Boora Parklands--general area2
2021-07-03 12:34Lough Boora Parklands--Tumduffmore Wetlands
2021-07-23 09:40Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles2
2021-07-04 13:00Tinéu--Tuña, área recreativa/Tineo--Tuña1
2021-07-20 20:30Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-07-13 11:15PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno
2021-07-24 11:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda
2021-07-29 07:18Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa1
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea1
2021-07-09 13:15Bercianos de Aliste--Río Aliste1
2021-07-04 11:22Pallas Lough
2021-07-04 08:58Blackwood
2021-07-16 12:40Dunfanaghy New Lake2
2021-07-08 07:59Las Mestas--Pueblo2
2021-07-03 09:28Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano1
2021-07-15 12:04Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Ruta del río Batuecas1
2021-07-11 13:40Horn Head3
2021-07-09 08:03Las Mestas--Ruta Mirador Cueto2
2021-07-05 12:14Somiedu--El Coutu2
2021-07-08 09:20Las Mestas--Senda de Lagarteras2
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera3
2021-07-15 18:06Brañaseca - área general1
2021-07-14 08:45Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio3
2021-07-24 11:31Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia2
2021-07-23 07:21Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-07-28 09:20Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)2
2021-07-05 13:19Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos2
2021-06-30 21:10Plasencia--Parque de la Isla4
2021-07-03 14:04San Pedro de la Ribera9
2021-07-26 10:41Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago2
2021-07-16 07:19Plasencia--Valcorchero3
2021-07-20 12:22Plasencia--Paseo fluvial2
2021-07-13 10:48Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-07-26 09:28Monfragüe PN--Castillo1
2021-07-09 12:38Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo5
2021-07-03 16:00San Martín del Castañar--Ruta de los Espejos1
2021-07-15 19:43Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino
2021-07-09 10:48Sesnández de Tábara--Arroyo de Moratones1
2021-07-14 10:00Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Las Verdes y Pico Montihuero3
2021-06-29 12:33Monfragüe PN--Cruce carreteras1
2021-07-07 07:10Ards Friary8
2021-07-06 16:20Tramore Beach (near Carrickart)1
2021-07-03 13:47Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)
2021-07-26 09:56Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia2
2021-07-16 09:20Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-07-08St. Kilda
2021-07-13 09:35Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Chao y Alto de la Cañada1
2021-07-17 19:12Astorga--El Sierro2
2021-07-01 10:13Cabezabellosa--Cantuesos1
2021-07-24 08:32Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas4
2021-07-04 08:57Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Pico Cervero1
2021-07-14 20:00Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón
2021-07-01 19:25Linares de Riofrío--La Honfría3
2021-07-27 11:02Valero--Puentes del Alagón1
2021-07-18 07:10Melmore Head2
2021-07-18 09:00Teverga--Hayedo de Montegrande
2021-06-29 19:16Proaza--La Curvona, Caranga2
2021-07-18 12:15La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Pinar de la Breña1
2021-07-18 20:38La Barca de Vejer1
2021-07-22 09:20Horcajo de Montemayor--Río Sangusín (camino de El Molino)2
2021-07-17 13:30Desfiladero de las Xanas1
2021-07-01 13:15Puerto de Honduras1
2021-07-23 09:14Piornal--Robledal Los Cervigueros1
2021-07-23 08:36Piornal--El Cotanillo3
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas1
2021-07-23 18:20Hervás--Puente del Batán1
2021-07-23 07:45Piornal--Pinar del Puerto1
2021-07-23 08:14Puerto de Piornal1
2021-06-30 09:35L.lena--Tuiza2
2021-06-30 13:47Nieva--Gozón2
2021-07-22 10:36La Garganta--El Horcajuelo1
2021-07-11 09:53La Garganta--Camino de la Muela2
2021-07-20 06:37Pago de San Clemente1
2021-07-14 11:45Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-07-18 17:20Fanad Head1
2021-07-03 08:50Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real4
2021-07-13 14:11Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro2
2021-07-12 08:07Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion4
2021-07-05 10:33Candelario--Embalse de Navamuño2
2021-07-23 10:34Candelario--Dehesa1
2021-07-19 08:26Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-04 11:43Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey
2021-07-22 07:35Jerte--Piscina natural El Nogalón1
2021-07-07 09:00Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Hoya Moros1
2021-07-18 06:54Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Plataforma de El Travieso2
2021-07-14 10:35Cabu Peñes--El Ferriru, camino al brezal de Peñes1
2021-07-04 20:20Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Pista forestal Garganta del Oso2
2021-07-13 20:08Los Barrios de Luna--Montañas de Portilla1
2021-07-25 12:29Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat3
2021-07-23 12:05Zamora--Río Duero2
2021-07-07 22:05Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-07-06 19:56Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla3
2021-07-14 09:20Siero--Paredes1
2021-07-10 12:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás2
2021-07-14 10:20Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa--Río Órbigo-puente y riberas2
2021-07-14 07:31Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-07-04 11:22Luanco--Peroño1
2021-07-07 12:48Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas1
2021-07-29 09:23Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-07-18 11:37Frieres2
2021-07-21 07:53Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela1
2021-07-11 07:56La Maya--Soto y Vega del Tormes5
2021-07-04 10:30Sª de Gredos--Garganta y Laguna de los Caballeros2
2021-07-11 08:26La Maya--Charco del Alamillo2
2021-07-25 07:55Gijón-Campa Torres7
2021-07-04 19:38Lorenzana--Ribera del Bernesga
2021-07-28 12:42Isles of Scilly--Bryher1
2021-07-23 08:18El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-07-03 09:26El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros1
2021-07-28 07:31Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes2
2021-07-05 15:20Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada1
2021-07-27 10:45Isles of Scilly--Tresco5
2021-07-14 20:30Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-07-12 10:55Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's
2021-07-03 19:19Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río1
2021-07-03 11:22León--Campos del Ejido2
2021-07-03 11:34León--La Candamia/Las Lomas3
2021-07-10 21:02Huerta--Río Tormes1
2021-07-01 09:31Castañar de Ibor--Piscina Natural3
2021-07-05 08:15Los Barrios--Vertedero1
2021-07-07 10:02El Estrecho PNat--Arroyo de Marín2
2021-07-27 09:05Cerro del Huevo2
2021-07-12 08:41Pico Villuercas1
2021-07-07 08:01El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas2
2021-07-07 08:55El Estrecho PNat--Cerro del Fraile1
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja2
2021-07-03 09:27Valdepiélago--Pico Polvoredo o Correcillas4
2021-07-12 11:00Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela1
2021-07-04 11:02Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto del Boyar1
2021-07-10 10:46Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas1
2021-07-28 07:54Arroyo de Calamocarro4
2021-07-17 11:55Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-07-10 10:53Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal
2021-07-01 12:12Ayer--Puertu Braña-La Raya/Aller--Puerto de San Isidro-La Raya1
2021-07-02 08:34Junta de Los Rios1
2021-07-23 09:15Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar2
2021-07-11 15:18Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-07-20 08:11Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General1
2021-07-28 05:11Sierra Crestellina12
2021-06-30 10:32Monte Hacho--Parque de San Amaro1
2021-07-08 10:49Wexford Harbour--Ferrybank1
2021-07-10 11:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno2
2021-07-07 12:28Cabeza del Buey--Sierra del Calvario1
2021-07-22 06:31Isle of Barra1
2021-07-10 07:38Villafranca de la Sierra--Molino del Tío Alberto3
2021-07-10 15:21Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Valle de Pinzón y Peña San Justo1
2021-07-18 17:53Lady's Island Lake--Ring Marsh1
2021-06-30 10:25Lady's Island Lake3
2021-06-30 16:32Casares--Vertedero1
2021-07-10 09:01Torre de la Sal1
2021-07-25 10:09Hoyos del Espino--Pinares2
2021-07-25 07:37Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla1
2021-07-10 08:34Garganta de los Hornos--Pueblo y Ribera2
2021-07-10 11:24San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Río1
2021-07-16 09:43Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Puerto de las Señales1
2021-07-18 07:50Ronda--Puente Nuevo1
2021-07-01 20:15Ronda--Pueblo1
2021-07-18 13:50Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor1
2021-07-18 13:45Eilean Bheirean / Vorran Island1
2021-07-26 11:28El Hornillo-- Río del Arenal2
2021-07-23 19:45Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla1
2021-06-29 12:21Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Kildare section)
2021-07-25 10:03Sabero--Ruta de las minas1
2021-07-21 09:29La Santa Espina1
2021-07-18 05:30Ardivachar / Àird a' Mhachair to Clachan1
2021-07-04 14:17Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Dublin section)
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros3
2021-07-16 11:00Eriskay
2021-07-20 15:50Loch Aineort--North Shore4
2021-07-08 16:47Committee Rd1
2021-07-03 08:22Cistierna--Peñacorada3
2021-07-21 15:55Curragh Woods9
2021-07-23 21:00Grajal de Campos--Ribera del Valderaduey1
2021-07-26 13:00North and South Uist inc Benbecula1
2021-07-15 12:20Benbecula1
2021-07-18 11:41Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2021-07-24 12:44Río Tajo--Islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután1
2021-07-23 20:02Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-07-22 19:14Càirinis (Carinish)1
2021-07-15 08:25Embalse de Riaño--Riaño (pueblo)1
2021-07-03 05:50Tolka Valley Park6
2021-07-07 11:00River Avonmore North of Rathdrum6
2021-07-12 11:22Sennen Cove2
2021-07-15 11:21Cape Cornwall1
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar2
2021-07-24 18:54Kenidjack Valley--Lower2
2021-07-13 07:15Cot Valley3
2021-07-24 17:04Kenidjack Valley3
2021-07-24 18:35Río Alberche--Navatalgordo1
2021-07-03 10:58St. Stephen's Green1
2021-06-30 11:00Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack3
2021-07-25 15:37St Levan1
2021-07-14 19:41Porthcurno1
2021-07-26 06:05Pendeen Watch1
2021-07-18 12:17Pendeen (Village)
2021-07-15 13:30University College Dublin--Belfield Campus1
2021-07-27 08:10University College Dublin--Main Lake2
2021-07-14 18:15Calartha2
2021-07-03 13:02Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-18 10:00Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo1
2021-07-19 12:30Picos de Europa PN--Valle de Valdeón1
2021-07-23 06:20Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-07-04 11:00Picos de Europa PN--Ruta del Cares
2021-07-18 14:00Kilternan Cemetery Park2
2021-07-18 15:59Mount Usher Gardens
2021-07-06 06:52North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall1
2021-07-25 20:53Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores1
2021-07-24 09:39Kilbogget Park2
2021-07-29 07:18Swords Estuary--general area1
2021-07-26 11:20Turvey NR6
2021-07-17 20:20Craigavon Lakes2
2021-07-05 09:15Lough Neagh Discovery Centre8
2021-07-04 09:07Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide
2021-07-21 10:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill3
2021-07-24 16:55Bremore--fields and coast2
2021-07-23 10:35Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-07-08 17:19Killoughter Lane3
2021-07-22 10:10Killiney Hill Park11
2021-07-27 11:30Picos de Europa RNat--Bulnes3
2021-07-23 08:00Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé2
2021-07-08 14:22Viana de Cega--Río Cega1
2021-07-11 10:31La Tornería - Los Resquilones3
2021-07-23 09:45Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé1
2021-07-12 17:54Ávila--El Soto3
2021-07-27 20:02Ávila--Río Adaja1
2021-07-27 10:30Dillon's Park2
2021-07-06 20:00The Giants Causeway1
2021-07-17 10:00Dalkey Island1
2021-07-17 13:46Five Mile Point2
2021-07-28 20:11Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)2
2021-07-22 14:12East Coast NR
2021-07-12 11:07Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo1
2021-07-25 06:33Kilcoole--marsh and coast3
2021-07-25 08:49Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-07-01 08:14Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva1
2021-07-21 09:40Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-07-11 10:40Laguna de Duero--Canal1
2021-07-19 20:30Rosewall Hill6
2021-07-08 13:25Rio Cega--Puente El Cardiel1
2021-07-12 11:30Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio1
2021-07-08 10:49Aldeamayor--Las Gabanzas1
2021-07-28 14:00Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-12 09:36Mount's Bay and St. Michael's Mount1
2021-07-19 17:40St. Ives Head1
2021-07-01 14:46White Park Bay
2021-07-27 16:28Llanes--Vallota1
2021-07-26 11:20Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water1
2021-07-26 10:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-07-26 12:10Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool1
2021-07-09 11:22ZEPA Liébana--Área General3
2021-07-14 10:15San Martín de Valvení--Cortados1
2021-07-07 12:15Ballintoy Harbour3
2021-07-20 09:01Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena2
2021-07-22 08:24Grijota--El Serrón y entorno2
2021-07-09 08:49Embalse del Burguillo--Presa1
2021-07-08 09:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda5
2021-07-07 10:00Carrick-A-Rede (NT)--Rope Bridge1
2021-07-01 07:30Liébana--Potes2
2021-07-03 09:41Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General2
2021-07-26 08:54Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area
2021-07-15 09:41Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina1
2021-07-19 07:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-07-26 09:46Helston Loe Pool
2021-07-24 09:15Montaña Palentina PNat--Abadía de Lebanza1
2021-07-04 10:59Coronation Park and Boating Lake1
2021-07-07 09:51Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Ruesga6
2021-06-30 08:30Neist Point1
2021-07-05 07:25Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno1
2021-07-25 10:07Kynance Cove
2021-07-18 09:22Windmill Farm1
2021-07-07 10:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-07-24 09:57The Lizard1
2021-07-25 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor1
2021-07-08 12:40Glenariff Forest Park2
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2021-07-10 10:56The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods1
2021-07-18 09:48The Lizard NNR--Goonhilly Downs3
2021-07-08 20:14Málaga--Monte de San Antón1
2021-07-04 08:49Isle of Iona
2021-07-24 10:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Senda de Fuente Cobre1
2021-07-09 14:06Alto Campoo--Mirador Fuente del Chivo1
2021-07-24 19:25Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-07-26 08:14College Reservoir
2021-07-11 19:01Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera1
2021-07-24 12:49Gillan Creek
2021-07-22 09:45Between Mull and Treshnish Isles1
2021-07-08 11:00Cushendun Beach and Harbour1
2021-07-28 16:20Pennance Point
2021-07-17 17:57Castle Beach
2021-07-03 10:24Treshnish Point
2021-07-25 11:41Restronguet Point1
2021-07-25 07:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo1
2021-07-23 08:50Fal Estuary--Carrick Roads2
2021-07-26Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-07-25 15:16Aguilar de Campóo--Olleros de Pisuerga2
2021-07-22 16:39Truro River Trail1
2021-07-24 18:24Pointe du Raz
2021-07-17 08:34Ruente--Monte Aa4
2021-07-25 14:21Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada1
2021-07-13 10:30St Justinian's3
2021-07-28 05:00Skokholm
2021-07-17 11:09St Anthony Head1
2021-07-25 13:29Las Tuerces MNat--Villaescusa de las Torres1
2021-07-04 13:25Puerto de Malagón2
2021-07-25 07:58Fresnedillas de la Oliva2
2021-07-04 08:38San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos4
2021-07-24 13:00Marloes Peninsula--Martin's Haven area1
2021-07-25 18:30Bosque de la Herrería2
2021-07-25 09:13Portscatho2
2021-07-24 21:16Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2021-07-19 08:13Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda4
2021-07-13 10:52Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres1
2021-07-06 16:24Fontibre--Nacimiento del Río Ebro2
2021-07-24 10:00Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez1
2021-07-23 14:27Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla1
2021-07-12 11:09Isle of Muck2
2021-07-25 06:29Glenbrittle Beach2
2021-07-11 08:12Congosto2
2021-07-15 10:00Pentire Heads and The Rumps1
2021-07-04 11:03Valsaín--La Boca del Asno
2021-07-06 11:33Los Balbases--Área general1
2021-07-29 07:30Laguna de Contreras1
2021-07-22 09:33Embalse de Navacerrada1
2021-07-04 12:00Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines1
2021-07-04 08:15Rioparaíso1
2021-07-03 16:30Skeabost1
2021-07-21 09:31Tagle--Punta Ballota3
2021-06-30 10:23Mount Stewart (NT)
2021-07-27 08:59The Lost Gardens of Heligan1
2021-07-22 12:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-07-11 08:45Mestanza--Junta de los ríos Montoro y Jándula2
2021-07-23 20:00Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo3
2021-07-01 12:48Embalse del Ebro RNat--Monegro1
2021-07-27 10:30Llangloffan Fen (Corsydd Llangloffan) NNR--West2
2021-07-28 14:34Aros Park3
2021-07-24 11:22Strumble Head5
2021-07-07 06:28Loch na Keal--Corran View4
2021-07-28 18:09Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera
2021-07-19Ría de San Martín--Área General1
2021-07-18 16:56Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa1
2021-06-30 11:18Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales1
2021-07-03 09:42Rascafría-Mirador de Robledo1
2021-07-09 09:34Arija--Peña de la Horca5
2021-07-07 10:20Pedriza Anterior3
2021-07-05 11:15Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-07-22 15:08St. Govan's Head1
2021-07-08 06:18Bosherston Ponds10
2021-07-19 08:10Higgons' Well12
2021-07-24 11:37Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-07-24 07:07Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-07-12 10:30Castlemartin Peninsula4
2021-07-21 10:03Dunas de Liencres PNat2
2021-07-19 08:00Staffin Bay2
2021-07-08 09:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2021-07-09 07:24Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar
2021-07-13 09:08Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana
2021-07-12 12:27Fuente del Cossío, Puerto de Morcuera1
2021-07-05 10:45Garrafad Shore1
2021-07-16 09:22Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas1
2021-07-25 05:48Glenforsa5
2021-07-03 06:34Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-07-02 11:13Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-07-16 07:50Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares4
2021-07-20 19:00Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra1
2021-07-14 09:47El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2021-07-17 08:30El Pardo--pueblo2
2021-07-28 10:30Etang du Pont2
2021-07-17 09:15Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-07-28 17:48Puerto de Canencia1
2021-07-22 09:13Cerro Gordo1
2021-07-23 10:40Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano1
2021-06-30 19:55Parque del Oeste-Madrid1
2021-07-24 10:26Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-07-13 06:30Minwear Wood5
2021-07-24 19:16Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Covanera2
2021-07-18 08:21Collado abierto1
2021-07-17 09:24Valle del Arlanza--Lerma2
2021-07-05 11:30Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas1
2021-07-27 10:37Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-07-28 11:58Macizo de Peña Cabarga PNat--Parque de la Naturaleza de Cabárceno2
2021-07-17 10:15Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero4
2021-07-11 08:17Bustarviejo--huertas1
2021-07-24 11:02Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja2
2021-07-17 08:16Mondalindo1
2021-07-03 09:18Parque El Retiro-Madrid2
2021-07-17 08:30Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2021-07-03 09:52Taynish NNR
2021-06-30 11:34Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Las Palancas1
2021-07-24 09:06Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-07-10 06:49Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-06-30 09:24Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Ailanes1
2021-07-18 11:36Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2021-07-20 11:41Gumiel de Izán--Área General1
2021-07-18 11:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel1
2021-06-29 12:20Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2021-07-28 17:59Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-07-20 09:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Pesquera de Ebro1
2021-07-12 08:07Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2021-07-12 10:40Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-07-03 17:53Trasmiera--Liérganes2
2021-07-29 08:44Port of Ness1
2021-06-29 12:40Burgos--La Quinta2
2021-07-27 19:18Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto3
2021-07-24 12:25Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Tudanca1
2021-07-07 17:09Bude Marshes LNR2
2021-07-28 06:22Siblyback Reservoir6
2021-07-07 19:00Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe1
2021-07-29 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-07-02 07:10Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2021-07-05 13:28Bareyo--Cabo Quintres1
2021-07-19 11:14Bardsey Island5
2021-07-18 09:13Ura-Castroceniza--Desfiladero1
2021-07-01 18:24Ruta Montejo-Ermita Nazaret-Pradena1
2021-07-24 07:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-07-04 18:26Comarca de Lara--Quintanalara1
2021-07-04 10:58Mwnt (NT)
2021-07-11 15:34Isle of Kerrera1
2021-07-25 16:17Mynydd Anelog1
2021-07-20 14:02La Vid--Río Duero1
2021-07-04 07:32La Hiruela--huertas6
2021-07-26 10:36Aberdaron1
2021-07-08 19:00PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja1
2021-07-20 18:09Isla--Cabo Quejo3
2021-07-17 18:21Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel3
2021-07-23 10:46La Hiruela--La Dehesa1
2021-07-14 08:19Río Genil—Güéjar Sierra2
2021-07-15 10:31Santo Domingo de Silos--La Yecla3
2021-07-24 10:28Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante2
2021-07-07 09:12Eidi--lake1
2021-07-24 19:00Dunes et étangs de Trévignon1
2021-07-17 06:45Landulph Marsh1
2021-07-08 09:19Kilbride Farm
2021-07-11 10:03Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Hayedo Tejera Negra1
2021-07-04 11:30South Stack Lighthouse1
2021-07-25 13:10South Stack RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-23 16:00Roadford Reservoir1
2021-07-16 12:37Monte la Pedraja--Área General1
2021-07-16 19:53Castil de Peones1
2021-07-28 18:37Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza4
2021-07-18 07:08Calf of Man1
2021-07-20 12:13Baggy Point2
2021-07-05 11:12Arran--Glenashdale
2021-07-11 19:23Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba1
2021-07-13 06:00Loch Linnhe2
2021-07-10 12:25Plym Estuary3
2021-07-14 09:55Wembury Point1
2021-07-11 11:12Fleshwick1
2021-07-19 07:15Plymbridge Woods5
2021-07-09 16:55Poolewe Beach1
2021-07-27 15:43Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve3
2021-07-07 14:15Inverewe Gardens (NTS)--Pinewood trail1
2021-07-20 09:22Colbruach
2021-07-09 17:42Armañon Pnat--Jorrios1
2021-07-05 18:27Niarbyl1
2021-07-20 09:35Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte4
2021-07-09 11:10Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)3
2021-07-05 13:00Rosemoor (RHS Garden)2
2021-07-18 12:30Kirkjubøur2
2021-07-09 10:52Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-07-05 20:25Glen Maye1
2021-07-18 10:00Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras1
2021-07-19 20:13Peel Hill3
2021-07-24 12:07River Neb2
2021-07-24 08:55Kolitza-Lagarbea2
2021-07-14 18:36Valderejo PN3
2021-07-06 13:37Scarlett1
2021-07-02 10:07Peel Bay1
2021-07-06 11:56Castletown1
2021-07-22 18:39Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony1
2021-07-20 16:33Ilfracombe Harbour1
2021-07-26 19:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña2
2021-07-28 12:53Cemlyn NWWT NR1
2021-07-08 10:45Oxwich Bay5
2021-07-27 15:25Langness1
2021-07-18 08:45Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina2
2021-07-26 13:54Kionslieu6
2021-07-21 07:18Glen Lean
2021-07-26 15:15Eairy Dam1
2021-07-02 20:30Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Puente de los Siete Ojos2
2021-07-25 06:45Llanerchaeron (NT)2
2021-07-16 13:15Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2021-07-07 14:10Newborough Forest (Coedwig Niwbwrch)1
2021-07-08 12:30Great Cumbrae Island
2021-07-03Arlington Forest4
2021-07-11 13:00Culzean Castle2
2021-07-27 18:40Montes de Triano2
2021-07-11 13:43Tologorri1
2021-07-01 10:10Dartmoor NP--Venford Reservoir2
2021-07-08 10:38Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)8
2021-06-30 13:54La Arboleda1
2021-07-11 18:30Douglas--Outer Harbour1
2021-06-30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril
2021-07-06 11:25Mumbles Pier1
2021-07-21 09:39Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR9
2021-06-30 14:55Lhen1
2021-07-25 19:58Onchan Harbour5
2021-07-18 12:09Trwyn Eilian/Point Lynas1
2021-07-01 15:16Carrick Hills
2021-06-30 08:18Leioa--UPV6
2021-07-25 20:52Garwick Bay1
2021-07-22 06:27Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-07-15 14:04Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-10 16:30Doonfoot1
2021-07-24 12:23Dartmoor NP--Yarner Wood1
2021-07-10 08:32Campas de Erandio3
2021-07-24 10:45Garnock Floods SWT NR2
2021-07-10 11:13Covaleda--pueblo4
2021-07-27 11:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-07-27 11:30Górliz-Cabo Villano2
2021-07-25 11:20La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente4
2021-06-29 17:05Watersmeet8
2021-07-04 08:12Bilbao--Barrio La Peña3
2021-07-15 18:44Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat3
2021-07-16 10:23Dundonald Camp1
2021-07-27 14:30Muirhead1
2021-07-22 11:30Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra3
2021-07-27 08:40Gypsy Pool4
2021-07-27 08:45Loans--Farmland1
2021-07-13 17:00Belle-Île-en-Mer--Phare et Îles des Poulains
2021-07-13 10:17Shewalton Wood SWT NR13
2021-07-29 09:00Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-07-14 07:45Port-Coton
2021-07-23 12:31Fullarton Woods3
2021-07-29 08:50Loans (Village)1
2021-07-21 10:37Parc Padarn / Padarn Country Park3
2021-07-13 09:40Calatañazor--villa1
2021-07-27 07:08Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-07-25 12:17Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)1
2021-07-02 10:35Gravera de Labastida2
2021-07-28 19:56Embalse de Oleta1
2021-07-28 10:48Mungia2
2021-07-17 07:07Puerto de Santa Inés2
2021-07-27 08:10Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar2
2021-07-11 13:05The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR1
2021-07-12 10:31Vinuesa--Casa del Parque de la Laguna Negra3
2021-07-27 17:17Embalse Laukariz II1
2021-07-17 09:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR2
2021-07-17 10:43Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico1
2021-07-28 08:33La Cuenca1
2021-07-02 12:55Inversnaid RSPB Reserve
2021-07-07 11:23Glen Affric NNR1
2021-07-17 09:23Llyn Ogwen1
2021-07-20 08:13Aber (Caernarfonshire)2
2021-07-14 09:48Ideford Common SSSI
2021-07-18 09:22Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-07-13 10:26Berry Head NNR6
2021-07-24 05:58Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-08 12:04Cabo Matxitxako1
2021-07-02 06:55Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja2
2021-07-03 11:30Exmoor NP--Dunkery Beacon
2021-07-04 07:09Sierra Cebollera P Nat--Mesa de Cebollera6
2021-07-09 07:43Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)1
2021-07-15 16:04Merthyr Mawr Warren NNR1
2021-07-06 16:31Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--puerto de Bermeo1
2021-07-29 08:45Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-07-02 20:22Matute de Almazán1
2021-07-11 08:22Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2021-07-09 20:38Southerndown Bay1
2021-07-02 08:15Cenicero2
2021-06-29 13:18Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-07-12 09:49Langosto2
2021-07-12 08:30Hinojosa de la Sierra3
2021-07-27 09:03Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-15 09:20Astei Lurgaia6
2021-07-01 16:47Zabalain3
2021-07-22 15:02Salburua--Ataria
2021-07-07 17:00Blaen y Cwm NR1
2021-07-07 10:18Villaciervos--Cueva Pachón1
2021-07-17 13:43Dawlish Warren NNR1
2021-07-11 09:00Salburua--Área General1
2021-07-06 15:16Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-07-28 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-07-03 14:08Atxarte1
2021-07-04 09:52Exe Estuary--Exmouth LNR
2021-07-14 11:05Great Orme4
2021-07-10 06:30Almazán--Márgenes del Duero4
2021-07-03 09:14Urkiola PN--Anboto2
2021-07-08 14:11Dinas Rock / Afon Hepste5
2021-07-23 09:44Glen Strathfarrar3
2021-07-22 09:35Four Waterfalls Walk3
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo3
2021-07-11 08:24Soria--Junta de los Ríos4
2021-07-25 11:35Observatorio Mendixur4
2021-07-13 10:10Conwy RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-22 07:42Soria--Finca Los Royales2
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas1
2021-07-11 07:15Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray5
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse3
2021-07-15 06:30Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa4
2021-07-05 06:39Soria--Fuente del Rey1
2021-07-04 07:25Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-07-04 09:35Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-07-14 19:51Grabla Woods / Coed y Grabla and River Thaw / Afon Ddawan1
2021-07-01 08:00Soria--Parque El Castillo2
2021-07-18 19:05Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2021-07-16 07:10Soria--Márgenes del Duero2
2021-07-23 06:43Gallinero--Dehesa9
2021-07-05 08:31Soria--Finca El Arenalejo2
2021-07-20 12:34Stantyway Farm1
2021-07-21 19:09Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre3
2021-07-09 08:05Parque del Ebro2
2021-07-18 10:15Urkulu2
2021-07-14 11:55Aberthaw NR1
2021-07-25 20:03Garwnant2
2021-07-02 08:59Possil Marsh SWT NR2
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail1
2021-07-13 14:53Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-19 09:28Gilfach RWT NR3
2021-07-26 09:20Brecon Beacons NP--Pen y Fan2
2021-07-02 08:45Soto Galo1
2021-07-25 09:55Riotuerto1
2021-07-11 10:00Aizkorri-Aratz PNat1
2021-07-25 15:19Brecon Beacons NP--Neuadd Valley5
2021-07-02 17:28Los Campos1
2021-07-02 11:32Balmore Pool Walk1
2021-07-14 08:04Logroño--Soto Los Americanos1
2021-07-18 09:28Caer Beris Holiday Lodge Park1
2021-07-21 12:39Threave Castle and Estate
2021-07-23 19:52Blaen y Glyn3
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa1
2021-06-30 10:01Coed y Bedw WTSWW NR
2021-07-17 12:32Carlingwark Loch1
2021-07-17 10:35Quantock Hills3
2021-07-22 11:53Forest Farm Country Park1
2021-07-22 15:35Urquhart Bay Wood1
2021-07-23 14:36Strathkelvin Railway Path3
2021-07-16 20:19Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito8
2021-07-22 06:20Flysch Deba-Zumaia1
2021-07-22 20:12Cothelstone Hill2
2021-07-28 19:17Cosmeston Lakes
2021-07-25 10:38Hawkridge Reservoir2
2021-07-01 15:30Balcary Point1
2021-07-04 08:15Seaton Marshes LNR2
2021-07-24 16:31Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake3
2021-07-19 07:45Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-07-21 17:27Lavernock Point
2021-06-29 14:25Llangynidr Mountain1
2021-07-21 07:30Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs2
2021-07-12 10:30Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-28 09:00Brynmawr Ponds1
2021-06-29 13:30Conon Estuary
2021-07-08 06:37Axmouth to Lyme Regis Undercliffs NNR2
2021-07-21 11:19Steart Marshes WWT Reserve2
2021-07-06 11:00Getaria1
2021-07-23 18:15Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2021-07-17 09:47Altsasu/Alsasua--Área Recreativa Dantzaleku3
2021-07-13 10:17Llynheilyn1
2021-07-02 10:15Pagoeta PNat6
2021-07-25 05:38Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart3
2021-07-18 11:00St Bees Head RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-28 12:26Loch Ruthven RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-07-04 13:00Ibiur embalse1
2021-07-24 10:19Gronant Dunes LNR1
2021-07-24 10:07Mersehead RSPB Reserve
2021-07-20 05:19Curry Moor3
2021-07-18 13:27Stirling Castle1
2021-07-23 12:16Mine Wood12
2021-07-25 10:26The Blorenge1
2021-07-24 14:41Sugar Loaf and Usk Valley (NT)1
2021-07-04 20:10Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)3
2021-07-10 17:07Merkinch LNR
2021-07-04 08:15Abárzuza--foz de Iranzu1
2021-07-03 13:05Cocksburn Reservoir1
2021-07-20 20:13West Sedgemoor RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-10 07:00Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point1
2021-07-04 09:14Sierra de Yerga1
2021-07-22 16:30Alness Point1
2021-07-28 10:00Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-10 08:22Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga1
2021-07-02 15:00Findhorn Valley1
2021-07-20 09:56Greylake RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-10 11:45Catcott Lows SWT NR3
2021-07-25 10:21Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons4
2021-07-06 07:40Clevedon Dowlais1
2021-07-25 11:15Alturlie1
2021-07-02 10:33Findhorn Valley--Lower1
2021-07-14 09:27Donostia--Zorroaga1
2021-07-25 17:56Insh Marshes NNR1
2021-07-10 10:16World’s End--Moorland5
2021-07-17 11:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-07-10 13:55Cheddar Reservoir2
2021-07-26 09:52Chirk Castle (NT)1
2021-07-27 08:50Ham Wall RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-09 11:30Easter and Wester Dalziel1
2021-07-18 07:07Fort George1
2021-07-01 13:48Collard Hill (NT)2
2021-07-09 16:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara2
2021-07-03 10:30Oiartzun7
2021-07-25 10:23Glen Feshie Forest1
2021-07-08 13:21Portishead Seafront5
2021-07-28 10:50Loweswater
2021-07-06 16:03Ardersier and Fort George
2021-07-01 09:45Kildary Loch1
2021-07-16 07:05Jaizkibel3
2021-07-25 10:23Achlean1
2021-07-27 12:22Wast Water1
2021-07-23 09:16Río Gallo--Morenilla4
2021-07-03 10:49Blagdon Lake5
2021-07-04 08:48Bristol Airport
2021-07-07 16:30Loch Flemington1
2021-07-18 16:08Ness Botanic Gardens1
2021-07-15 13:30Podimore Farmland3
2021-07-27 11:00Tyntesfield (NT)2
2021-07-21 07:27Txingudi--Jaizubia2
2021-07-26 19:29Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-26 17:15Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty1
2021-07-03 19:00Dalnahaitnach1
2021-07-19 06:54Sotos de Alfaro RN3
2021-07-14 15:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi4
2021-07-27 17:15Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-07-27 17:20Cabo Higer3
2021-07-18 16:23Stockhill4
2021-07-22 07:33Lamplighters Marsh LNR2
2021-07-17 19:04The Cuilc2
2021-07-12 12:34The Long Mynd2
2021-07-24 09:05Seaforth LWT NR
2021-07-22 14:29Chew Valley Lake--Heron's Green Bay1
2021-07-25 13:00Craigellachie NNR
2021-07-24 08:20Balsa de Loza1
2021-07-15 10:00Hazelgrove Park6
2021-07-28 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-06-29 20:18Cizur--Balsa de Guenduláin1
2021-07-22 12:57Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge1
2021-07-01 14:20Pilning Wetland
2021-07-26 07:13Avon Gorge--Peregrine Watch Point2
2021-07-11 11:30Clifton Suspension Bridge2
2021-07-16 10:48Avielochan2
2021-07-22 11:30Princes Park (Liverpool)1
2021-07-20 06:04Loch Pityoulish1
2021-07-21 09:08Bassenthwaite2
2021-07-25 11:00New Cut and Cumberland Basin1
2021-07-19 09:58Portland Bird Observatory1
2021-07-14 05:30Isle of Portland--Culverwell2
2021-07-09 08:05Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-02 09:05Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-23 10:00Bera--presa de Fundiciones1
2021-06-30 11:37Marshside RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-25 11:20Aldford to Crook of Dee2
2021-07-19 13:43Boat Woods15
2021-07-27 11:09Boat of Garden--Flooded Fields1
2021-07-17 18:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2021-07-24 19:00Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera1
2021-06-30 18:30Petit Port Beach2
2021-07-25 07:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-01 10:15Carrifran Wildwood
2021-07-05 14:42Port de Saint-Jean-de-Luz1
2021-07-15 10:15Les Mielles NR--St. Ouen's Pond1
2021-07-08 12:22Dunkeld area
2021-07-27 11:55Boat of Garten--Pond1
2021-07-19 10:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve2
2021-07-11 12:00North Coast Path--La Grève de Lecq to Plémont1
2021-07-04 13:57Tulloch Moor1
2021-06-30 15:38Old Dungeon Ghyll1
2021-07-19 18:04Stoke Park Estate1
2021-07-16 17:49Belate ZEC-Puerto3
2021-07-24 10:30Crew's Hole Woodland9
2021-07-11 06:30Oldbury Power Station2
2021-07-07 18:15Arre--Larzabal1
2021-07-19 18:38Frome Valley Walkway--Snuff Mills and Oldbury Court Estate7
2021-07-27 10:50Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail
2021-07-27 08:05Etxalar--palomeras1
2021-07-04 12:40Nagshead RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-08 10:13Noirmont Headland1
2021-07-19 08:30Port Carlisle2
2021-07-27 14:37Loch Garten RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-16 09:50Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2021-07-20 11:49Forest of Dean--Parkend1
2021-07-25 07:39Ojos Negros TM3
2021-07-11 07:30Lochindorb
2021-07-05 12:22St Johns Bay to La Grève de Lecq4
2021-07-01 07:51Tarn Hows5
2021-07-24 17:59Hockenhull Platts CWT NR2
2021-07-26 19:55Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 13:41Martin Mere WWT Reserve1
2021-07-09 16:02Forest of Dean--Serridge Ridge7
2021-07-20 10:22Forest of Dean--Mallard's Pike1
2021-07-10 16:04Emerson's Green Park1
2021-07-17 19:00Crabtree Hill3
2021-07-06 13:10Lyde Green Lake1
2021-07-14 06:48Alners Gorse Butterfly Reserve3
2021-07-18 07:38Grasmere
2021-07-17 06:17Nethy Bridge2
2021-07-22 10:00Venus Pool
2021-07-21 09:15Newton Park Lake
2021-07-20 19:17Heriot-Watt University Campus2
2021-07-25 11:05Pentland Hills Regional Park11
2021-07-10 11:32Frodsham Marsh7
2021-07-09 12:30Westerleigh Common / Yate Common1
2021-07-25 06:15Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga2
2021-06-30 16:03Newton Marsh1
2021-07-13 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park6
2021-07-21 11:11Weaver Bend1
2021-07-11 09:59Windermere West Shore--Claife Viewing Station3
2021-07-20 17:56Monte Alduide ZEC--fábrica de armas7
2021-07-19 10:13Stock Ghyll Force3
2021-07-25 13:16Grantown-on-Spey (Town)2
2021-07-08 15:30Kingsgate Park1
2021-07-24 07:30Cramond Island1
2021-07-19 21:15Bowness-on-Windermere2
2021-07-11 14:47Colinton Dell1
2021-07-16 10:00Queen's Valley Reservoir1
2021-07-01 17:01Anagach Wood1
2021-07-09 13:33Longton Brickcroft LNR1
2021-07-15 06:34Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge2
2021-07-28 06:48Wymott Ponds3
2021-07-26 14:19Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)4
2021-07-11 16:43Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR1
2021-07-21 08:42Ojos de Monreal--Monreal del Campo2
2021-07-03 09:43Erro--hayedo de Odia1
2021-07-16 08:56Meathop Moss CWT NR
2021-07-07 11:54Sierra de Izco1
2021-07-12 21:19Royal Edinburgh Hospital1
2021-07-17 10:45Arnside Knott1
2021-07-04 10:21Erro--Sorogain1
2021-07-13 19:22Hermitage of Braid LNR
2021-07-21 05:30Wyke4
2021-07-26 18:01Hermitage of Braid LNR--Blackford Pond
2021-07-21 14:20Foulshaw Moss NR4
2021-07-07 08:30Roslin Glen1
2021-07-07 17:03Toxside Moss and Tweeddaleburn2
2021-07-27 11:26Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides1
2021-07-21 06:50Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools
2021-07-18 17:01Gait Barrows NNR1
2021-07-03 14:07Moore NR2
2021-07-07 09:34Trowbarrow Quarry LNR
2021-07-27 09:16Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-23 07:11Holyrood Park
2021-07-11 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo1
2021-07-06 10:09RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)3
2021-07-29 06:20Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR4
2021-07-25 06:00Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch2
2021-07-22 16:50Kinghorn (Village)2
2021-07-09 11:07Lindus1
2021-07-21 07:54Camping Urrobi1
2021-07-13 10:30Wareham Forest1
2021-07-20 16:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve
2021-07-03 14:00Castle Combe (Village)1
2021-07-25 12:00Errol reedbeds1
2021-07-12 10:20Brockholes LWT NR1
2021-07-15 18:00Priorslee Lake1
2021-07-05 13:37Dudmaston Estate (NT)2
2021-07-16 14:30Wyre Forest NNR6
2021-07-26 06:20Marbury Country Park3
2021-07-26 12:15Pennington Flash LNR2
2021-07-11 11:39Musselburgh--River Esk1
2021-06-29 13:30Corsham Lake1
2021-07-27 09:45Neumann's Flashes2
2021-06-30 18:10Holton Lee1
2021-06-30 15:01Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2021-07-25 10:03Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve
2021-07-02 13:00Red Moss SSSI2
2021-07-02 14:50Plock Court Wetland NR1
2021-07-11 09:47Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail
2021-07-26 10:16Arne RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-30 11:59Musselburgh
2021-07-08 10:54Jubilee Gardens (Bewdley)3
2021-07-23 04:47Lytchett Heath1
2021-07-06 15:59Turlin Moor LNR2
2021-07-09 14:30Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2021-07-18 13:53Great Ridge Wood1
2021-07-14 11:16Lytchett Bay DWT NR2
2021-07-27 05:48Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)1
2021-07-12 15:08Lytchett Bay View LNR2
2021-07-05 14:55Kingston Lacy (NT)1
2021-07-23 11:55Upton Heath DWT NR
2021-07-18 10:27The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR1
2021-07-13 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)
2021-07-01 10:15Horsbere Brook Flood Storage Lake2
2021-07-28 16:12Loch of Lintrathen1
2021-07-14 17:21Bocage de Mouline1
2021-07-07 12:59Clifton Pits1
2021-07-25 09:27Sandbach Flashes1
2021-07-28 07:49University of Worcester--St John's Campus1
2021-07-23 06:00Camp Lane Pits4
2021-07-25 15:54Rumworth Lodge Reservoir5
2021-07-24 13:37Corfe and Barrow Hills LNR--Corfe Hills North
2021-07-14 11:55Château de la Gascherie1
2021-07-17 06:38Chase Woods4
2021-07-12 19:50Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss3
2021-07-11 07:43Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR30
2021-07-27 09:38Puxton Marsh SSSI7
2021-07-04 14:20Ripple Pits1
2021-07-26 04:30Durlston Country Park
2021-07-16 19:38Dunyeats Heath SSSI
2021-07-12 15:48Astley Moss4
2021-07-19 11:26Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-07-12 14:05Irlam Moss3
2021-07-25 08:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Area General
2021-07-24 20:06Canford Heath NR
2021-07-15 06:53Garston Wood RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-14 09:00Kinver Edge (NT)2
2021-07-16 12:29Porter's Mill2
2021-07-12 14:32Chat Moss1
2021-07-25 10:09Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia1
2021-07-11 08:00Highgate Common LNR7
2021-07-24 10:02Dunham Massey (NT)2
2021-07-16 11:00Tatton Park (NT)2
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba1
2021-07-12 14:08Bourne Valley LNR
2021-07-03 15:38Templeton Woods1
2021-07-12 15:18Turbary Common LNR
2021-06-30 14:15Seton Sands
2021-07-29 08:20Altrincham Sewage Works6
2021-07-11 10:02Alpuente--Castillo, huertos y alrededores del pueblo2
2021-07-18 11:05Longham Lakes
2021-07-16 18:41Holt Heath NNR2
2021-07-26 11:03Carrington Moss
2021-07-16 11:31River Stour at Longham
2021-07-05 12:28Talbot Heath
2021-07-09 09:25Scrabster Harbour
2021-07-04 14:44Moses Gate Country Park and LNR1
2021-07-25 05:09Martin Down NNR (General)3
2021-07-24 16:00Ceres2
2021-07-14 09:11Ferndown Common SSSI
2021-07-28 09:54Eccles WTP3
2021-07-05 07:22Cranborne (village)2
2021-07-24 13:40Banky Meadow5
2021-07-20 18:08Brereton Heath LNR5
2021-07-10 07:45Edmondsham Estate
2021-07-21 12:38Pittville Park
2021-07-28 09:19Barton Embankment1
2021-07-28 08:48Loch of Kinnordy2
2021-07-19 09:57Kemerton Lake3
2021-07-28 15:15Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR2
2021-07-12 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR3
2021-07-11 13:34Stour Valley LNR3
2021-07-10 15:43Dewlands Common LNR1
2021-07-21 10:03Parley Common
2021-07-22 13:20Trench Wood Worcs WT NR2
2021-07-25 18:19Manchester Bolton & Bury Canal--West of Radcliffe
2021-06-29 13:19East Cliff
2021-07-09 14:21Stretford Meadows2
2021-07-27 08:12Walkden Gardens4
2021-07-04 10:01St Stephens Castle4
2021-07-10 16:54Aberlady Bay LNR
2021-07-22 06:29Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-07-08 13:24Priory Gardens (Sale)8
2021-07-28 08:09Stretford Ees5
2021-07-19 06:55Moors Valley Country Park3
2021-07-27 12:40Upton Warren WWT NR3
2021-07-27 03:40Stocks Reservoir7
2021-07-15 18:23Lapwing Hall Pool4
2021-07-28 07:48Sale Water Park12
2021-07-24 07:24Mere Farm Quarry1
2021-07-15 12:15Sunbiggin Tarn
2021-07-26 14:14Kirklees Valley LNR9
2021-07-28 08:23Chorlton Ees LNR6
2021-07-23 08:21Turn Moss Playing Fields8
2021-07-01 09:52Boscombe and Southbourne Overcliff LNR
2021-07-12 09:06Foz de Burgi RN1
2021-07-28 05:55Elton Reservoir
2021-07-09 10:19Salford Quays
2021-07-22 06:45Troublefield DWT NR2
2021-07-18 08:10Ryebank Fields2
2021-07-12 09:27Burgui--río Eska1
2021-07-24 10:15Capesthorne Hall Pool3
2021-07-09 08:13Chorlton Water Park LNR36
2021-07-28Clerkington1
2021-07-02 13:32Lindow Common SSSI and LNR1
2021-07-01 14:25Eden Estuary Centre
2021-07-24 10:01Redesmere1
2021-07-17 11:00Wren's Nest NNR7
2021-07-23 06:48Town Common3
2021-07-04 08:49Radnor Mere and Woods15
2021-07-10 15:00Southern Cemetery1
2021-07-16 18:00Cameron Reservoir2
2021-07-27 09:04Alexandra Park (Manchester)5
2021-07-18 07:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-07-13 08:20Heaton Park and Reservoir
2021-07-01 17:03Morton Lochs
2021-07-10 10:54Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74A1
2021-07-19 15:06Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge2
2021-07-07 07:40Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-07-26 10:18Craigtoun Country Park2
2021-07-06 08:23Bickton2
2021-07-03 09:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR2
2021-07-23 12:09Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR
2021-07-25 08:00Platt Fields Park
2021-07-13 09:34Blackley Forest Nature Reserve6
2021-07-11 10:06Hengistbury Head LNR1
2021-07-24 08:38Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR12
2021-07-07 07:40Heaton Mersey Common LNR10
2021-07-26 19:33Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries3
2021-07-02 10:30Salisbury Plain--East side
2021-07-25 08:05Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR14
2021-07-04 12:11Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR
2021-07-01 10:09Walltown Quarry Country Park3
2021-07-22 08:34New Forest NP--Linford Bottom10
2021-07-09 14:35Dunnet Head RSPB Reserve
2021-07-26 06:59Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-07-14 10:00Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-07-09 10:27New Forest NP--Latchmore Brook2
2021-07-26 12:49Bittell Reservoirs1
2021-06-30 16:45Scottish Seabird Centre
2021-07-20 19:23Bosley Reservoir2
2021-07-11 19:19Sutton Reservoir4
2021-07-10 09:59Dunnet Forest
2021-07-20 17:38Gawsworth Common6
2021-07-17 11:41Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths9
2021-07-05 12:25Bordesley Abbey
2021-07-08 12:00Muir of Dinnet NNR
2021-07-16 19:19Poynton Lake4
2021-07-25 05:23Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-07-08 18:31Towers Road and Fields3
2021-07-20 12:23Styperson Pool1
2021-07-19 12:38Kerridge Ridge1
2021-07-24 08:57Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-14 14:16Arrow Valley Country Park1
2021-07-08 19:46Princes Wood2
2021-07-08 19:05Norbury Hollow12
2021-07-14 16:30Ansó--Pueblo1
2021-07-15 10:25Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-19 06:36Jackson's Brickworks LNR2
2021-07-18 07:03Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest3
2021-07-17 10:23Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook11
2021-07-07 13:43New Forest NP--Bolderwood1
2021-07-12 20:00The Wolseley Centre2
2021-07-23 08:40Agüero1
2021-07-04 10:39Valles Occidentales PNat--Zuriza1
2021-07-18 07:44Shutlingsloe1
2021-07-14 19:15Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2021-07-01 17:39Tittesworth Reservoir2
2021-07-02 20:29Peak District NP--Lud’s Church4
2021-07-19 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza1
2021-07-04 13:14Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta2
2021-07-21 14:19New Forest NP--Acres Down1
2021-07-09 16:13Sierra de Gúdar
2021-07-08 12:20Hollingworth Lake
2021-07-10 11:18Gúdar--Barranco de las Umbrías
2021-07-27 15:16Clowes Wood Warks WT NR3
2021-07-03 11:10New Forest NP--Aldridge Hill Campsite2
2021-07-01 19:29Higher Disley6
2021-07-25 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland8
2021-07-02 14:52Meadow Bottom1
2021-07-24 08:20Blithfield Reservoir5
2021-07-23 20:33Three Shires Head2
2021-07-26 16:22Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-07-27 15:31Earlswood Lakes2
2021-07-19 10:40Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Cove1
2021-07-21 08:36Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden3
2021-07-04 06:50Peak District NP--Danebower2
2021-07-25 08:50Brookbottom Banks2
2021-07-13 09:03Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes4
2021-07-22 06:06Peak District NP--Goyt Valley14
2021-07-10 05:36Woodseats4
2021-07-24 09:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR
2021-07-15 11:30Sutton Park
2021-07-19 17:40Seafield Lagoon1
2021-07-25 08:10Peak District NP--Derbyshire Bridge9
2021-07-18 06:00Hobson Moor Hills4
2021-07-05Tennyson Down
2021-07-21 08:36Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes3
2021-07-27 16:00Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Shallow Ln1
2021-07-13 07:37White Holme Reservoir3
2021-06-30 08:37Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh1
2021-07-09 11:27Woodhall Dean SWT NR
2021-07-08 20:30Glossop Sewage Works3
2021-07-18 11:45Broughton Down HIWWT NR1
2021-07-01 07:57Woolley Bridge Copse1
2021-07-11 07:51Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-07-26 16:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Gabardito1
2021-07-25 13:32Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2021-07-24 05:28Arnfield Reservoir6
2021-07-18 07:00Lees Hill5
2021-07-18 06:57New Forest NP--Matley Wood1
2021-07-13Western Yar
2021-07-25 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza1
2021-06-30 21:28Whiteley Nab1
2021-07-15 09:13New Forest NP--Crockford Clump and Stream1
2021-07-11 08:42Hadfield Rough Fields1
2021-07-04 12:16New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd1
2021-07-24 10:51Cotswold Wildlife Park4
2021-07-13 13:38Dove Stone RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-20 05:18Lightwood Reservoir8
2021-07-27 08:35Lower Longdendale Reservoirs3
2021-07-16 07:54Padfield Water Works1
2021-07-25 11:43Kinder Bank2
2021-07-19 14:37New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure3
2021-07-08 21:15Tintwistle Knarr2
2021-07-24 18:12Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas1
2021-07-25 06:01Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm2
2021-07-25 09:24Fishlake Meadows NR8
2021-07-25 08:16Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara1
2021-07-24 07:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja1
2021-07-28 07:03Torside Reservoir2
2021-07-22 06:55Crowden9
2021-07-11Newtown NNR
2021-07-27 16:45Marsh Lane NR1
2021-07-10 10:51Whitemoor Haye1
2021-07-26 07:05Chee Dale DWT NR5
2021-07-15 12:04North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)4
2021-07-28 06:22Woodhead Reservoir2
2021-07-28 06:31Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-25 09:50Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego5
2021-07-17 09:30Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-06-29 14:16Southampton Common8
2021-06-30 17:34Ogden Water Country Park and LNR1
2021-07-07 09:21River Wharfe at Burnsall6
2021-07-26 13:36Maison du PN de la Vallée d'Aspe1
2021-07-01 07:15Alcoi--Camí del Molinar1
2021-07-27 06:39Soil Hill6
2021-07-10 08:25Tucklesholme SWT NR4
2021-07-20 07:01Weston Shore1
2021-07-22 08:27Branston Gravel Pits
2021-07-12 11:25The Pleasance3
2021-07-18 09:53Arkengarthdale2
2021-07-11 18:10St Nicholas Park1
2021-07-09St Catherine's Point
2021-07-03 14:54Montrose Basin--Rossie Island / Inchbraoch2
2021-07-06 13:46Bolton Abbey1
2021-06-30 11:48Alvecote Pools WWT NR
2021-07-25 08:30Witney Lake / Ducklington Lake1
2021-07-14 12:40La Selva de Villanúa2
2021-07-10 07:20Refugio de la Trapa3
2021-07-05 06:30Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2021-07-03 10:55Lathkill Dale NNR2
2021-07-18 07:30Telegraph Woods (WT)3
2021-07-18 09:59Cryfield Grange Rd2
2021-07-16 07:30Netley Common LNR2
2021-07-18 08:42University of Warwick--West Campus Area2
2021-07-24 10:36Allesley Parish2
2021-07-06 11:27Hook with Warsash LNR4
2021-07-10 11:00Bradford Dale1
2021-07-18 10:38Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR3
2021-07-24 11:15Tar Lakes/Rushy Common2
2021-07-15 07:30Moorgreen Meadows SSSI4
2021-07-12River Medina
2021-07-23 06:29Middleton Moor5
2021-07-10 08:00Parc Bordelais2
2021-07-06 09:10River Wharfe at Ilkley1
2021-07-13 13:21Peak Side1
2021-07-19 07:31Stivichall Common LNR3
2021-07-10 10:14War Memorial Park1
2021-07-27 08:33Spencer Park2
2021-07-04 09:50Hill Head Cliffs1
2021-07-26 12:49Broadmarsh Woods2
2021-07-26 10:46Carsington Water4
2021-07-29 07:37Quinton Park1
2021-06-30 17:42Coombs Dale3
2021-07-26 09:46Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour4
2021-07-08 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR2
2021-07-25 14:38Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-07-08Ventnor Downs
2021-07-19 16:53Langsett Reservoir3
2021-06-29 20:02Ashley Warren1
2021-07-28 09:50L'Albufera PNat -- Área General2
2021-07-11 06:10Pinkhill Meadow NR--River Thames2
2021-07-10 17:55Ufton Fields WWT LNR3
2021-07-27 09:15L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera1
2021-06-30 16:19Blenheim Park2
2021-07-28 13:37Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-07-26 08:33Chatsworth House and Gardens8
2021-07-08 11:30Harwood Forest1
2021-07-26 08:43Steetley Meadows2
2021-07-01 12:31Dry Sandford Pit, BBOWT NR2
2021-07-25 16:09Wytham Woods (Permit required)6
2021-07-25 04:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR3
2021-07-28 10:04St Abb's Head NNR1
2021-07-12 10:00Ibón de Piedrafita2
2021-07-28 09:30Beeley Moor2
2021-07-28 10:38Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-06-30 10:00Broomhead2
2021-07-11 14:49Cromford Wharf1
2021-07-26 12:46Wolston Gravel Pits2
2021-07-11 09:56Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs
2021-07-01 10:15Peak District NP--Rivelin Dams1
2021-07-27 08:54Peep-o-Day Lane3
2021-07-11 05:12Churn Farm2
2021-07-04Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-07-22 18:01Sutton Pools1
2021-07-10 14:00Simonside Ridge Walk and Forest4
2021-06-29 12:28Churchmere Gravel Pits1
2021-07-15Alan Hersey NR
2021-07-26 07:06Wolvercote Ponds4
2021-07-15 17:03Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-07-14 20:42Port Meadow1
2021-07-08 10:12Calke Abbey2
2021-07-10 17:11Burgess Field2
2021-07-26 20:30Stainburn Forest (WT)1
2021-07-20 09:30St Helens Duver and Millpond1
2021-07-04 15:10Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-07-19 19:44Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds1
2021-07-19 09:21Old Alresford Pond4
2021-07-06 17:23Bagley Wood1
2021-07-22 20:42Sinfin Moor Wetlands1
2021-07-27 08:27Radley Lakes3
2021-07-11 11:07Brimham Rocks (NT)
2021-07-21 20:33Hinksey Park2
2021-06-30 18:36Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs1
2021-07-23 08:58Farnley Reservoir2
2021-07-29 07:25Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park
2021-07-07 17:19Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR2
2021-06-29 20:15Rivelin Valley2
2021-07-23 09:46Hedleyhope Fell1
2021-07-07 15:33Spittal Beach1
2021-07-19 08:00Old Winchester Hill NNR5
2021-07-16 06:18Low Barns DWT NR1
2021-07-04 11:40Branton and Hedgeley Gravel Pits3
2021-07-25 20:26Ogston Reservoir1
2021-07-02 16:12Woodhouse Moor1
2021-07-14 12:27Cocklawburn
2021-07-11 12:24Shotover Country Park1
2021-07-07 10:46Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-07-22 08:50Castelserás--Ribera del Guadalope1
2021-07-07 10:37Escomb Lake2
2021-07-27 15:10Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-26 11:15Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-07-26 10:36Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-07-17 19:06Bolulla--Font de la Renyinyosa2
2021-07-26 11:40The Vyne (NT)1
2021-06-30 10:05Merton Borrow Pit6
2021-07-20 14:01Basing Forest1
2021-07-20 09:57St Chad's Water LNR5
2021-07-14 13:08Goswick Shore
2021-07-09 12:15West Hayling LNR and Hayling Billy LNR (Hayling Island Oysterbeds)2
2021-07-27 11:00Nosterfield LNR1
2021-06-30 19:05Langstone Mill Pond1
2021-07-02 16:00Whitecross Green Wood1
2021-07-25 17:14Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR1
2021-07-24 08:04Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash1
2021-07-10 07:29Mengeham Rythe5
2021-07-19 10:35Wintersett Reservoir1
2021-07-19 08:49Anglers Country Park1
2021-07-08 16:17Waterstock Golf Course3
2021-07-17 16:45Loddon Valley1
2021-07-05 19:10Burdon Moor1
2021-07-19 09:20Groby Pool4
2021-07-06 10:15Troup Head RSPB Reserve
2021-07-23 13:48St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake1
2021-07-27 17:27Guara PNat--Rodellar1
2021-07-15 12:25Edderthorpe Flash1
2021-07-15 10:35Wombwell Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-23 15:40Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-07-13 20:32Bradgate Park2
2021-07-19 09:15Carr Vale DWT NR1
2021-07-02 18:38Swithland Wood8
2021-07-14 15:18Holy Island
2021-07-02 14:36Waldridge Fell2
2021-07-28 13:00Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve
2021-06-29 20:03Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)2
2021-07-15 11:00Hulne Park1
2021-07-26 06:41Franklin Park1
2021-07-25 10:15Staveley YWT NR2
2021-07-03 11:33Big Waters NR1
2021-07-17 11:23Chidham Peninsula4
2021-07-24 11:10Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay3
2021-07-07 18:18Durham University1
2021-07-15 12:35Exhibition Park1
2021-07-28 08:50Swithland Reservoir
2021-07-10 13:41Swithland Reservoir--South Section2
2021-07-18 09:15Swithland Reservoir--North Section
2021-07-06 16:31Seaton Park1
2021-07-26 07:10Aylestone Meadows LNR
2021-07-08 09:45Wotton Lakes7
2021-07-19 09:05Harting Down2
2021-07-04 05:30Stanford Reservoir8
2021-07-04 15:18Warburg BBOWT NR1
2021-07-12 08:55Medmerry RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-02 09:30Jesmond Dene7
2021-07-29 11:13Arromanches (ville)1
2021-07-26 15:34Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-03 09:41Brasside Pond1
2021-07-17 08:30Abbey Park (Leicester)
2021-06-29 18:00Roos Loch1
2021-07-26 20:10Girdleness2
2021-07-20 14:45Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-17 10:00Watermead Country Park South2
2021-07-15 20:43Cossington Meadows1
2021-07-05 11:23Blackdog
2021-07-24 08:23Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond10
2021-07-24 14:29Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry2
2021-07-02 12:52Watermead Country Park North--Birstall Gravel Pits1
2021-07-27 10:36Watermead Country Park North--Reedbed LNR2
2021-07-24 07:55Gresham Marsh5
2021-07-24 08:55River Trent at Victoria Embankment1
2021-07-13 14:35Denaby Ings YWT NR1
2021-07-15 07:45Aln Estuary
2021-07-24 09:57Church Norton2
2021-07-27 17:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-07-09 12:04Iping Common2
2021-07-27 17:30Rainton Meadows NR
2021-07-21 11:24Rising Sun Country Park1
2021-07-23 09:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-07-28 10:05Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-07-14 08:46Cocking Down3
2021-07-16 11:51Druridge Bay Country Park1
2021-07-26 06:32Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-07-14 14:15Fleet Pond LNR1
2021-07-15 14:49Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-07-14 12:09Washington WWT Reserve2
2021-07-01 08:14Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)2
2021-07-28 19:01South Downs NP--Woolbeding Common (NT)1
2021-07-15 09:59Amble Links LNR
2021-07-15 10:35Hauxley NWT NR
2021-07-28 06:53Holywell Pond NR2
2021-07-18 15:15Holme Pierrepont3
2021-07-10 09:37Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-07-17 10:58Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-07-03 08:10Ythan Estuary1
2021-07-03 09:38Ythan Estuary--Waterside Bridge (Ythan Bridge South)1
2021-07-11 09:27Pitfour Lake1
2021-07-18 19:06Seaton Sluice1
2021-06-30 11:10West Ayre2
2021-07-18 11:15Tice's Meadow NR3
2021-07-24 08:41Aínsa1
2021-07-28 05:29St Marys Island LNR1
2021-07-04 15:30Hindhead Common3
2021-07-17 14:50Sherwood Forest NNR3
2021-07-21 08:43Hankley Common3
2021-07-05 20:40Budby Common1
2021-07-05 10:46Ordesa PN--Mirador de Revilla1
2021-07-22 16:00Burton Joyce
2021-07-11 12:11South Downs NP--Benbow Pond1
2021-07-16 16:10Hurworth Burn Reservoir
2021-07-26 13:58Temple Park1
2021-07-29 10:35Boldon Flats1
2021-07-19 20:00Crooksbury Common1
2021-07-07 16:43Tynemouth Haven1
2021-07-22 09:33South Shields Pier
2021-07-08 13:00River Thames at All Saints Church, Marlow1
2021-07-19 21:23Norton Common1
2021-07-20 13:24Cleadon Park3
2021-07-26 18:42Stony Stratford NR3
2021-07-29 05:50Thursley NNR3
2021-07-24 13:28Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-07-03 18:49Rossington Pit2
2021-07-07 13:14Academy Pools and Cut Throat Dene4
2021-07-22 08:36Cutt Mill House Ponds2
2021-07-01 18:57Thorpe Marsh YWT NR1
2021-07-28 07:55Witley Common (Amphibian and Reptile Conservation Trust Reserve)1
2021-07-23 17:41Puttenham Common including SWT NR3
2021-07-15 13:33Marsden Old Quarry LNR2
2021-07-27 07:42Bagmoor, Guinea, and Royal Commons (Restricted access)1
2021-07-14 18:51Castle Eden Dene NNR1
2021-07-26 09:47Witley and Milford Commons4
2021-07-14 19:03Oakhill Wood3
2021-07-17 12:30Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-07-13 18:18Hazeley Wood3
2021-07-17 19:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2021-07-26 06:00Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-07-17 09:57Bignor Hill1
2021-07-16 04:12New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake7
2021-07-28 06:54Shackleford Farmland4
2021-07-24 13:01Braywick Park LNR1
2021-07-02 10:00Start Point2
2021-07-12 14:20Askham Bog YWT NR1
2021-07-17 08:17Enton Lakes1
2021-07-26 18:45Buss's and Hambledon Commons2
2021-07-29 07:41Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR1
2021-07-01 07:00Topham Ferry Flashes
2021-07-22 10:06Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park2
2021-07-20 07:07Linford Lakes NR5
2021-07-23 06:45Furzton Lake2
2021-07-07 06:59Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes7
2021-07-27 12:10Cliveden (NT)1
2021-07-07 06:40The Bowl4
2021-07-16 10:24Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows4
2021-07-22 06:22Tuesley Farm1
2021-07-01 19:58Burrough Hill Country Park5
2021-07-14 07:03Abbey Park (Great Missenden)1
2021-07-24 09:00Climping - Littlehampton1
2021-07-04 14:49Rawcliffe Lake1
2021-07-09 10:05Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)2
2021-07-25 10:56Saltholme RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-03 12:27Strathbeg RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 15:16Yorkshire Museum Gardens2
2021-07-04 13:38Clifton Backies LNR1
2021-07-11 09:58Idle Valley NWT NR2
2021-07-11 14:25Broadwater Park2
2021-07-28 06:45Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2021-07-17 05:54Unstead Water Meadows4
2021-07-21 18:00Amberley Castle & Arun Floodplain1
2021-07-03 14:45Launde Abbey and Park2
2021-07-03 15:00Southfield Reservoirs
2021-07-07 09:30Loch of Strathbeg
2021-07-16 13:22Kings Park (Retford)1
2021-07-03 08:35Coldwaltham Brooks4
2021-07-24 08:45Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-07-09 06:55Willen Lakes--North Lake6
2021-07-09 08:18Willen Lakes--South Lake1
2021-07-21 05:38Unstead Sewage Farm2
2021-07-28 17:12St. Nicholas Fields LNR1
2021-07-04 14:55Snowdenham Mill Pond1
2021-07-01 09:28Chobham Common NNR--South1
2021-06-30 16:08Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-07-24 10:45Beaconsfield Service Station2
2021-07-04 06:30Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park6
2021-07-25 08:19Stoke Lake2
2021-07-21 06:10Heslington Common and Tillmire2
2021-07-06 11:30Rackham Woods3
2021-07-19 10:45Graus--Sotos del Ésera1
2021-07-29 05:40University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-07-29 06:21Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-07-03 11:30Grovebury Sand Pit2
2021-07-17 07:50Skipwith Common NNR
2021-07-28 12:10Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve5
2021-06-30 10:00Kithurst Hill1
2021-07-04 08:08Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-07-14 08:24Send Heath Ponds3
2021-07-01 17:33Ankerwycke Estate (NT)5
2021-07-25 09:53Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-07-16 16:55Blackheath Common and SSSI3
2021-07-27 09:47Ferring Rife3
2021-07-17 06:00Teesside South Gare1
2021-07-22 08:21Old Woking Sewage Farm2
2021-07-07 20:10Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)
2021-07-09 08:20Strensall Common2
2021-07-16 09:28Papercourt Stock Pond1
2021-07-04 14:39Papercourt Sailing Lake1
2021-07-23 08:25Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-07-10 08:05Black Park Country Park and LNR2
2021-07-18 05:44Arthur Jacob LNR2
2021-07-02 20:30Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-07-21 08:00Thorpe Park4
2021-07-24 09:50Netherlands
2021-07-09 07:55Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island
2021-07-28 09:20Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-07-17 10:30Coatham Marsh TVWT NR3
2021-07-07 10:00Bovingdon Brickpits BMT NR1
2021-07-01 14:30Rutland Water--Manton Bay1
2021-07-21 08:19Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-07-19 06:40Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide1
2021-07-12 06:49Marine Gardens2
2021-07-18 12:18Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre3
2021-07-17 11:10RHS Garden Wisley1
2021-07-24 10:24Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-07-16 07:20Rutland Water--Lagoon 4
2021-07-23 14:21Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve8
2021-07-10 10:09Staines Reservoirs1
2021-07-02 10:25Franklins Spring5
2021-07-29 06:38Heene Cemetery2
2021-07-02 11:10Rutland Water--Lagoon 3
2021-07-09 13:37Hogpits Bottom--Lower Plantation2
2021-07-04 12:16Yiewsley Gravel Pits10
2021-07-27 14:01Besthorpe NWT NR1
2021-07-21 12:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre6
2021-07-26 14:00Pynesfield North & South Lake1
2021-07-27 07:15Lynsters Gravel Pits1
2021-07-26 13:40North Troy Gravel Pit (Helicon Lake)1
2021-07-26 10:00Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-07-18 04:51South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring5
2021-07-19 08:02North York Moors NP--Sleddale2
2021-07-18 07:41Effingham Forest--Dick Focks Common2
2021-07-27 07:40Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR4
2021-07-25 05:35Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake4
2021-07-03 14:36Stocker's Farm--Farm Floods1
2021-07-10 12:30Painshill Park9
2021-07-26 07:25Rutland Water
2021-07-27 10:12Knepp Wildlands and Estate7
2021-07-19 10:00Steppingley (Village)1
2021-07-08 13:47Lea Marshes2
2021-07-26 18:09Brooklands Lake3
2021-07-28 11:30Cottam Lakes1
2021-07-18 15:48Stanwick Lakes1
2021-07-01 02:08Castle Howard5
2021-07-02 09:19Blows Downs BCN NR1
2021-07-26 15:08Trent Port1
2021-07-14 06:10Leith Hill3
2021-07-04 18:02Ruislip Woods NNR--Copse Wood1
2021-07-28 09:14Willingham Road (Marton)1
2021-07-11 09:11Fermyn Woods4
2021-07-04 15:19Croxley Common Moor LNR3
2021-07-22 13:12Yeading Woods LNR (Gutteridge Wood/Ten Acre Wood)1
2021-07-05 10:26Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)1
2021-07-01 08:21Stoke D'Abernon Farmland5
2021-07-27 15:30Warnham LNR5
2021-07-05 19:09Field Common Gravel Pit1
2021-07-10 15:07Slyfield and Barracks Farmland2
2021-07-14 11:30Horsham Park1
2021-06-30 11:31Fetcham Mill Pond3
2021-07-10 12:58Owlbeech Wood1
2021-07-02 09:19Box Hill NT
2021-07-29 05:30Osterley Park and House2
2021-07-20 14:00Ashtead Common NNR1
2021-07-02 19:00Bushy Park3
2021-07-27 06:01Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2021-07-10 12:20Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 09:45Gorhambury Estate5
2021-07-13 09:30Skinningrove Bank and Shore
2021-07-19 20:30Redbournbury Fields1
2021-07-07 19:50River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury5
2021-07-01 09:41Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-07-04 05:32Isleworth Ait
2021-07-11 10:35Boston Manor Park4
2021-07-18 17:32Horton Country Park
2021-07-10 12:57Horsenden Hill5
2021-07-22 07:47Royal Mid Surrey Golf Course2
2021-07-25 09:00Bentley Priory LNR
2021-07-01 09:45Verulamium Park2
2021-07-23 13:45Scaling Dam2
2021-07-08 20:30Ferry Quay1
2021-07-01 10:15St. Albans Abbey Orchard4
2021-06-29 12:41Barham Park2
2021-07-03 09:30Frogmore Gravel Pits2
2021-07-26 09:31Kew Royal Botanic Gardens1
2021-07-04 17:57Langley Vale Woods--Container Area1
2021-07-28 08:34Gunnersbury Park4
2021-07-22 11:57Alkborough Flats1
2021-07-22 14:50Marshall Avenue Open Space1
2021-07-28 10:15Hogsmill Riverside Open Space6
2021-07-04 07:56Batford Springs LNR1
2021-07-22 05:43Richmond Park (London)
2021-06-30 13:53North Cliffe Wood YWT NR4
2021-07-28 09:30Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-07-24 11:47Fryent Country Park3
2021-07-08 20:37Southfields Playing Fields
2021-07-14 09:44Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields
2021-07-17 09:33North Cave Wetlands1
2021-07-28 16:21Withdean Park1
2021-07-24 14:23Nonsuch Park2
2021-07-14 10:34Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR
2021-07-14 11:10Morden Cemetery
2021-07-27 09:39Posets-Maladeta PNat--Plan d`Aigualluts1
2021-07-10 19:50Heartwood Arboretum2
2021-07-18 14:26Wimbledon Common2
2021-07-15 13:25Pavilion Gardens, Brighton1
2021-07-04 07:00Heartwood Wetlands3
2021-07-23 18:55Jersey Farm Fields1
2021-07-15 09:00River Lea at Wheathamstead8
2021-07-03 14:36Tilgate Park2
2021-07-08 19:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes1
2021-07-23 09:49London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)2
2021-07-07 10:16Cannon Hill Common LNR
2021-07-18 12:40Putney Lower Common6
2021-07-19 11:14Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-07-27 15:30Brent Reservoir2
2021-07-08 19:50Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit1
2021-07-05 17:15Queens Park, Brighton2
2021-07-22 14:35Lincoln Arboretum1
2021-07-13 20:08Morden Park
2021-07-16 09:50Symondshyde Great Wood2
2021-07-10 05:30Ellenbrook Fields Country Park1
2021-07-12 11:09Wimbledon Park
2021-07-26 09:40Worth Park Lake and Gardens3
2021-07-23 09:30Paliàs de Les1
2021-07-11 09:36Haydons Road Recreation Ground1
2021-07-05 10:03River Wandle from Wandle Nature Park to Plough Lane3
2021-07-10 13:15Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-07-25 13:29Abbey Mills (Colliers Wood)1
2021-07-02Low Dalby and Ellerburn Bank YWT NR2
2021-07-18 15:50The Oaks Park2
2021-07-28 08:37Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR
2021-07-16 12:40River Wandle from Carshalton Ponds to Wandsworth1
2021-07-25 10:25Merton High Street (Colliers Wood)1
2021-07-11 10:22Totteridge Valley6
2021-07-29 09:53Lambeth Cemetery2
2021-07-17 11:00Broom Gravel Pits2
2021-07-26 10:11Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)
2021-07-11 15:08Forêt du Chinon6
2021-07-05 20:34Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East2
2021-07-10 19:09Ovingdean Beach1
2021-07-29 07:09Grafham Water8
2021-07-26 18:20Valley Road Woods and Pond1
2021-07-10 14:50Brough Airfield
2021-07-29 09:07Mercers Country Park
2021-06-30 08:35Wandsworth Common
2021-07-24 16:00Stanborough Park2
2021-07-25 17:30Stanborough Park--Stanborough Reedmarsh HMWT LNR2
2021-07-26 06:37Bainton Gravel Pits2
2021-07-08 13:24Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens
2021-07-26 10:30Loder Valley NR4
2021-07-29 07:36Beddington Farmlands1
2021-07-15 18:00Sherrardspark Wood LNR1
2021-07-18 12:22Sandy--RSPB The Lodge1
2021-07-17 12:01Battersea Park1
2021-07-27 17:10Tooting Common1
2021-07-03 16:15Clapham Common1
2021-07-12 12:07Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-07-27 10:05Hampstead Heath1
2021-07-03 11:30Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)2
2021-07-01 08:31Green Park1
2021-07-09 10:53Highgate Cemetery2
2021-07-20 13:49Highgate Wood7
2021-07-02 08:40Maxey Gravel Pits4
2021-07-10 09:06St James's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)2
2021-07-03 14:09Queen's Wood LNR
2021-07-10 14:57Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-07-04 05:15Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-07-16 10:52Hedgecourt Lake
2021-07-29 09:10Parc de Rouelles2
2021-07-21 06:32Tulse Hill (LBC District)1
2021-07-19 17:43Caledonian Park1
2021-07-04 11:29Avenue Park2
2021-07-27 07:44Brockwell Park
2021-07-26 09:20Regent's Canal at Kings Cross2
2021-07-11 06:12Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-07-29 08:29Ivel Springs LNR9
2021-06-29 17:37Parkland Walk LNR5
2021-07-18 06:26Alexandra Park (London)11
2021-07-10 18:45Bounds Green1
2021-07-07 16:07Chailey Markstakes Common1
2021-07-21 09:07British Wildlife Centre
2021-07-14 08:41Lloyd Park (Croydon)1
2021-07-25 17:34Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-07-23 10:32South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, Hamsey area7
2021-07-28 08:14Gillespie Park LNR2
2021-07-28 10:51Postman's Park1
2021-07-28 08:17Shawlands Farm
2021-07-07 12:42Grovelands Park1
2021-07-11 10:20Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2021-06-29 17:49Finsbury Park6
2021-07-28 19:34South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat2
2021-07-25 11:06Lewes Town Centre1
2021-07-27 17:55Burgess Park1
2021-07-27 09:13Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-07-24 13:50Panshanger Park2
2021-07-13 14:20Woodberry Wetlands NR2
2021-07-19 09:20Weir Wood Reservoir2
2021-07-08 10:42Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland7
2021-07-19 18:05Peckham Rye Park5
2021-06-30 13:00Haggerston Park4
2021-07-26 10:58North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest Raptor Viewpoint2
2021-07-02 15:10Holme Fen NNR2
2021-07-21 07:45Branston Island
2021-07-21 10:28Nunhead Cemetery6
2021-07-06 11:41Fletching Mill Farm2
2021-07-27 12:24Springfield Park LNR3
2021-07-10 07:11Beverley Westwood8
2021-07-26 09:31Barcombe Reservoir1
2021-07-29 06:57Walthamstow Wetlands
2021-07-24 07:07Wallington17
2021-07-03 10:26Walthamstow Marshes SSSI
2021-07-18 16:30South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR3
2021-07-10 09:18The Paddock NR8
2021-07-05 13:18North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest1
2021-07-28 13:00Woodwalton Fen NNR
2021-07-10 13:54Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs3
2021-07-11 09:00Beckenham Place Park5
2021-07-16 13:36Waterworks NR3
2021-07-11 09:21Danemead HMWT NR5
2021-07-19 15:16Balls Wood5
2021-07-24 08:10Sandon6
2021-07-28 11:09Kings Meads HMWT NR3
2021-07-10 11:20Estanh Major de Colomèrs3
2021-07-28 08:24Tanholt Gravel Pits1
2021-07-17 10:10Chamber's Farm Wood--Bardney Limewoods NNR1
2021-07-11 07:38Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Area General1
2021-07-27 08:24Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR
2021-06-30 12:48Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR8
2021-07-22 08:52La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)1
2021-07-16 08:25South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed1
2021-07-13 05:30Wanstead Flats2
2021-07-28 08:06Amwell HMWT NR
2021-07-05 12:12Easneye Estate6
2021-07-17 09:00Rye Meads RSPB Reserve--Rye House Marsh
2021-07-28 15:07Rye Meads RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-27 19:20Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North5
2021-07-27Tophill Low NR
2021-07-01 05:15Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-07-11 10:06Camí Baquerira-Montgarri1
2021-07-20 16:37Arlington Reservoir LNR2
2021-07-11 09:20Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Vall i Estany de Monestero1
2021-07-27 11:05Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-07-27 14:00Fair Isle
2021-07-20 06:15South Cliff Gardens2
2021-07-10 12:49Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-07 09:15Scarborough Harbour4
2021-07-18 18:34Danson Park1
2021-06-30 18:58Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-16 11:15Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-07-22 17:10Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 06:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-07-18 08:03Somersham LNR and Pocket Park8
2021-07-25 14:27Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-11 09:20Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2021-07-07 10:07Hampden Park4
2021-07-11 07:51Espot--Poble1
2021-07-27 08:57Filey Dams3
2021-07-21 19:55Shinewater Park1
2021-07-03 12:42Ouse Washes--Earith4
2021-07-01 08:51Kemsing Down KWT NR
2021-07-21 09:28Filey Country Park1
2021-07-14 10:00The Butts1
2021-07-27 08:32Filey--General area1
2021-07-17 08:44Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2021-07-27 11:49Filey Bay4
2021-07-23 09:52Byron's Pool LNR1
2021-07-27 10:19Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 06:46Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay1
2021-07-17 09:59Carr Naze
2021-07-28 05:43Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-07-15 09:45Dartford Marshes1
2021-07-07 12:00Saint John Baptist Church1
2021-07-12 09:54Grosvenor Park and Hilbert Woods LNR
2021-07-24 11:04Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside
2021-07-28 08:05Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave--Observatoire Ornithologique de Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave1
2021-07-14 20:40Mollera d'Escalarre1
2021-07-17 06:49Ulrome1
2021-07-07 11:15Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone1
2021-07-28 05:54Dunorlan Park3
2021-07-22 10:26Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section1
2021-07-03 14:06Ouse Washes--Chain Corner2
2021-07-15 10:10Hornsea Mere2
2021-07-01 16:15Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-07-23 06:51Platford Green
2021-07-06 18:30Dernford Reservoir2
2021-07-07 06:05Pages Wood
2021-07-28 12:28Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-24 08:46Stourbridge Common1
2021-07-06 06:55West Thurrock Marshes2
2021-06-30 13:10Hoddy Cows Lane1
2021-07-01 07:21Magog Down2
2021-07-10 06:04Bridlington North Beach1
2021-07-17 09:13Ditton Meadows2
2021-07-23 16:10Bempton1
2021-07-01 09:42Newport STW and Meads2
2021-07-26 18:10Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area1
2021-07-26 06:55Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-13 19:50Babraham--Fields North of High Street2
2021-07-10 12:11Domaine de la Galinière2
2021-07-18 15:05Babraham--Fields South of High Street2
2021-07-26 12:13Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-29 05:50Wilbraham Fens SSSI2
2021-07-11 12:21Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR3
2021-07-29 09:14Thornwick Pools NR2
2021-07-01 12:28Anglesey Abbey2
2021-07-28 10:49Alt Pirineu PNat--Bordes de Virós1
2021-07-12 14:26Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)1
2021-07-17 13:01Jeskyns Community Woodland3
2021-07-08 11:19Flamborough Head4
2021-07-21 18:23Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-07-21 07:30Burwell Fen1
2021-07-24 16:00Wicken Fen NNR
2021-07-15 14:54Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen
2021-07-24 06:06East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-07-28 10:48Manby Flashes2
2021-07-25 14:38Welney WWT Reserve
2021-07-22 07:47Ranscombe Farm Plantlife Reserve and Country Park4
2021-07-17 06:01Higham Marshes3
2021-07-27 09:00Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre1
2021-07-26 10:32Holmpton (Village)2
2021-07-25 11:34Donna Nook NNR--Pye's Hall4
2021-07-18 10:10Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-07-24 16:40Brede High Woods1
2021-07-08 10:16Kilnsea--Sammys Point1
2021-07-21 11:22St Ninian's Isle4
2021-07-07 14:15Easington1
2021-07-27 06:38Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-07-26 18:56Kilnsea
2021-07-04 14:11Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle5
2021-07-05 11:25Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties
2021-07-08 06:34Spurn Point NNR--The Warren3
2021-07-24 08:02Spurn Point NNR
2021-07-01 17:59Château de Chenonceau1
2021-07-26 16:30Bicknor Wood1
2021-07-19 09:33Boddam1
2021-07-25 08:38La Seu d'Urgell--Horta del Valira1
2021-07-11 06:20Jardins du Barry1
2021-06-29 21:00Chippenham Fen NNR1
2021-07-04 18:18Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-07-21 10:23La Brenne--RNN de Chérine (RNN78)--Étang Ricot1
2021-07-18 09:59Lynn Point2
2021-07-13 10:46Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-07-23 11:28Motney Hill1
2021-07-17 10:34La Garrigue (Mervilla)1
2021-07-19 08:39Noness2
2021-07-11 14:53Wissington Beet Factory1
2021-07-03 15:23Two Tree Island1
2021-07-17 09:39Hardwick Flood Lagoon1
2021-07-19 10:00Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2021-07-12 13:24Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 07:30Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park
2021-07-24 11:31Rye Harbour SWT NR3
2021-07-28 11:42Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-23 11:02Snettisham Coastal Park2
2021-07-23 10:40Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park1
2021-07-26 15:10Ken Hill Grazing Marsh
2021-07-10 09:40La Brenne--Étang de Bellebouche
2021-07-11 05:08Blue House Farm EWT NR4
2021-07-07 10:42Sandringham Country Park
2021-07-04 12:57Hunstanton Cliffs
2021-07-09 15:06Weeting Heath NNR3
2021-06-30 19:51stakeout European Roller--Icklingham (2021)2
2021-07-07 13:48Hunstanton Golf Course
2021-07-10 11:30Lackford Lakes
2021-07-20 10:06Bressay2
2021-07-13 08:29Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR4
2021-07-26 13:27Flitcham Abbey Farm1
2021-07-14 07:49Plateau de Beille3
2021-07-17 08:36Galloways1
2021-06-30 21:26The King's Forest1
2021-07-11 17:15Thetford Forest--High Lodge8
2021-07-11 11:36Chapelle Saint-Adrien1
2021-07-10 16:50Santon Downham (Norfolk)1
2021-07-15 05:46Cockley Cley Parish3
2021-07-10 18:15Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland
2021-07-25 06:46Lynford Arboretum1
2021-07-22 14:37Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 10:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2021-07-26 11:33Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-02 09:03Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits1
2021-07-25 10:24Oare Marshes LNR2
2021-07-03 20:30Gipsy Lane, Titchwell1
2021-07-04 05:22Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway2
2021-07-21 08:57Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-06 13:06Muntanya de Montserrat PNat--Monestir de Montserrat1
2021-07-04 08:05Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint2
2021-07-04 06:39Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway4
2021-07-25 11:57Westlands County Park5
2021-07-23 15:12Abberton Reservoir1
2021-07-16 10:10South Swale LNR
2021-07-24 09:54Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club5
2021-07-24 05:18East Wretham Heath12
2021-07-19 15:04Isbister1
2021-07-26 17:01Groton Wood SWT NR2
2021-07-13 11:40Black Bourn Valley SWT NR1
2021-07-03 08:28Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes1
2021-07-02 15:35Earley Wood2
2021-07-02 09:27Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2021-07-27 12:19Blean Woods RSPB Reserve and NNR4
2021-07-03 08:33Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal1
2021-06-30 11:30Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR
2021-07-17 11:58Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2021-07-27 12:16Sculthorpe Moor NR2
2021-07-23 06:23Swalecliffe2
2021-07-06 13:45Holkham Park
2021-07-11 09:15Hempton Marsh NOA NR3
2021-06-29 17:00Letton Hall (Restricted access)2
2021-07-22 16:16Tresta2
2021-07-03 12:18East Blean Woods NNR5
2021-07-24 04:54Holkham NNR--East Hills3
2021-07-14 12:15Pensthorpe Natural Park NR1
2021-07-20 05:17Goose Common8
2021-07-07 09:28North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-07-18 07:45Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)3
2021-07-29 07:30Neatherd Moor3
2021-07-21 09:27Cathedral Meadows5
2021-07-25 13:40Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-07-09 15:40Seaton Gravel Pits5
2021-07-23 11:00Hermaness NNR4
2021-07-05 16:59Burrafirth1
2021-07-21 07:17Grove Ferry
2021-07-08 07:45Carretal de la Vall1
2021-07-24 11:30Loch of Funzie RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-16 12:52Alton Water--Lemons Hill1
2021-07-06 12:00Pla de Barrès1
2021-07-28 07:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)5
2021-07-11 10:45Stiffkey Fen
2021-07-25 09:23Wrabness EWT NR2
2021-07-22 16:14Broomhill Park1
2021-07-13 11:20Christchurch Park3
2021-07-15 13:53Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-11 10:51Blakeney Point1
2021-07-21 09:11Holywells Park1
2021-07-07 10:05Sparham Pools NWT NR4
2021-07-28 06:52Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-07-07 14:38Cley-next-the-Sea (Village)1
2021-07-14 07:21Tolls Meadow LNR4
2021-07-02 18:05Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank1
2021-07-28 08:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-07-11 12:51Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide2
2021-07-23 18:38The Lizard CWS2
2021-07-13 14:38Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-07-24 09:10Walsey Hills NOA NR5
2021-07-05 12:38Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT2
2021-07-27 15:40Worth Marshes10
2021-07-01 06:12New Downs Farm1
2021-07-21 19:04Pegwell Bay County Park1
2021-07-25 06:45Bockhill2
2021-07-25 12:20Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-07-05 13:20The Naze EWT NR2
2021-07-24 11:09Sandwich Bay Scrape2
2021-07-12 19:15Hethersett (Village)8
2021-07-25 18:36Kelling (Village)1
2021-07-18 06:50Trimley Marshes SWT NR
2021-07-26 16:10Kelling Water Meadows4
2021-07-18 05:50Loompit Lake
2021-07-17 11:03Kelling Heath1
2021-07-20 08:38Riu Ter a Manlleu1
2021-07-22 16:27Ladybelt Country Park1
2021-07-28 05:00Landguard Point6
2021-07-14 10:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre1
2021-07-18 06:30Montseny PNat--Pla de la Calma2
2021-07-04 10:22University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad2
2021-07-19 11:22Broadland Country Park3
2021-07-03 11:28North Foreland1
2021-07-27 11:45River Deben at Melton
2021-07-19 10:02Gunton Lane Recreation Area & Anglian Water Fish Farm4
2021-07-17 11:24Sutton Hoo (NT)1
2021-07-19 20:12Sheringham Golf Course--Skelding Hill
2021-07-23 09:42Ramsholt4
2021-07-11 06:30Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes4
2021-07-09 11:05Earlham Road Cemetery5
2021-07-11 06:00Felixstowe Ferry2
2021-07-25 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay
2021-07-02 11:39River Wensum in Norwich3
2021-07-19 12:18Les Renclôtures1
2021-06-29 13:49Cow Tower1
2021-07-02 20:30Upper Hollesley Common1
2021-07-15 13:45Carys Meadow1
2021-07-01 09:48Shingle Street1
2021-06-29 19:16Thorpe Marshes NWT NR2
2021-07-04 15:57Etang d'Arry1
2021-07-24 09:00Cromer Seafront1
2021-07-11 11:40Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny2
2021-07-28 07:48Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-05 13:30Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers2
2021-07-24 08:15Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina1
2021-07-16 10:30Vallgorguina--Poble1
2021-07-28 07:00Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-22 18:11Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 07:27Sidestrand1
2021-07-25 14:11Snape Maltings1
2021-07-23 16:16Brundall Church Fen LNR1
2021-07-10 18:13Wheatfen NR (Ted Ellis Trust)4
2021-07-24 17:19Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-09 10:24Captain's Wood SWT NR1
2021-07-06 07:59Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-07-25 17:08Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-19 14:40Theberton Wood TWT2
2021-07-20 06:50Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary2
2021-07-09 15:20Ranworth Broad1
2021-07-07 11:01Wenhaston Black Heath2
2021-07-04 09:31Cantley Marshes SSSI2
2021-07-21 14:52Westleton Common2
2021-07-22 11:20Sizewell Belts1
2021-07-26 06:00St Benet's Abbey6
2021-07-06 17:36Westleton Heath NNR1
2021-07-26 08:10Thorpeness Old Caravan Site1
2021-07-28 08:58Sizewell2
2021-07-11 08:01Blyth Estuary (Suffolk)1
2021-07-08 02:19Petit Trianon--Le Hameau de la Reine1
2021-07-27 12:20Minsmere RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-11 09:03Dunwich Heath2
2021-07-02 12:55Happisburgh1
2021-07-28 19:12Bassin de Gif-Bures2
2021-07-17 09:33Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2021-07-15 11:28Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-07-17 17:24Forêt Domaniale de Fausses Reposes1
2021-07-21 15:47Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR, Brendan's Marsh1
2021-07-26 13:31Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes1
2021-07-28 06:55Estany de Sils2
2021-07-19 10:15Embassament de Cúber1
2021-07-23 10:00Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2021-07-23 05:57Etang du Puits (Cerdon)1
2021-07-22 18:07Bois de Boulogne3
2021-07-22 17:04Parc Monceau1
2021-07-07 13:35Jardin du Luxembourg1
2021-06-30 11:42Lac de Créteil1
2021-07-19 09:26Montagne d'Aret1
2021-07-15 10:00*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-07-24 15:14Parc départemental de la Haute-Île5
2021-07-27 16:41Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora d'Empuriabrava1
2021-07-17 11:49Lac de Sorques1
2021-07-06 10:12Disneyland Paris3
2021-07-06 14:25Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-07-24 06:32Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-07-25Tridos1
2021-07-03 08:48Compiègne (ville)2
2021-07-16 16:44RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2021-07-11 15:46Woumen - De Blankaart1
2021-07-06 18:45Raversijde - Provinciedomein1
2021-07-07 06:17Prairies de Manicamp1
2021-07-13 15:18Étang de pêche (Artemps)3
2021-07-06 18:03Bois d'Holnon3
2021-07-07 09:34Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)2
2021-07-08 11:25Gravières de La Plaine (Venizel)1
2021-07-08 08:12Sablière (Bucy-le-Long)1
2021-07-08 08:30Gravières de Bucy-le-Long3
2021-07-11 19:06Gravières de Brissay-Choigny4
2021-07-12 09:29Forêt domaniale de Saint-Gobain (secteur général)6
2021-07-07 11:18Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise4
2021-07-12 07:31RNN des Landes de Versigny (RNN124)7
2021-07-25 21:12Gravières de Soupir1
2021-07-27 13:42Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte4
2021-07-11 17:09Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding1
2021-07-27 12:00Het Zwin (Cadzand)1
2021-07-25 11:57Deinze - Brielmeersen1
2021-07-01 17:37Ooidonk--Kasteelvijver en Meersen1
2021-07-02 12:24Harchies - Les Marais1
2021-07-04 16:37Sint-Martens-Latem - Latemse Meersen6
2021-07-17 08:59Middelburg--Park Toorenvliedt4
2021-07-09 17:19Bord de la Sambre (Sassegnies)1
2021-07-26 14:54Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen7
2021-07-17 07:30Parc Leo-Lagrange3
2021-07-06 12:30Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1
2021-07-17 17:26Gasthuisbevang--Uitkijkpunt Koekeloere1
2021-07-07 12:04Col de la Luère7
2021-07-09 17:33Lokeren - Molsbroek - Moerasvlakte1
2021-07-23 07:35Thoisy-le-Désert--Réservoir de Cercey3
2021-07-05 09:22Oostduinen (Goedereede)1
2021-07-03 08:53Landes de Montagny1
2021-07-22 13:00Parc de la Tête d'Or1
2021-07-05 14:36Kieldrecht - Putten weiden1
2021-07-02 14:07Doel - Doelpolder Noord
2021-07-25 11:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)2
2021-07-06 21:13Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-07-04 09:12Markiezaatsmeer
2021-07-07 08:14Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-07-12 09:30Etang du Grand Coulon2
2021-07-14 10:15Tiengemeten4
2021-07-07 09:23Viroinval - Montagne-aux-Buis1
2021-07-15 09:46Lac du Der-Chantecoq1
2021-07-16 09:15Meijendel3
2021-07-23 12:12Meijendel1
2021-07-19 08:00Ackerdijkse Plassen5
2021-07-07 13:00Zegenpolder Rhoon5
2021-07-06 09:30Wassenaar--Raaphorst (De Horsten)8
2021-07-22 15:06Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer1
2021-07-04 09:00Vogelplas Starrevaart6
2021-07-03 09:50Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek1
2021-07-08 12:00Buytenpark1
2021-07-03 10:30Valkenburgse Meer2
2021-07-16 14:24Polderpark Cronesteyn
2021-07-11 07:15Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen1
2021-07-17 14:26IJmuiden Zuidpier1
2021-07-09 14:00Crezeepolder1
2021-07-11 14:30Vorselaar - Lovenhoek1
2021-07-14 14:30Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer4
2021-07-07 08:35Oude Wetering3
2021-07-04 12:32Biesbosch--Spieringsluis2
2021-07-04 11:01Biesbosch--Hardenhoek Witboomkil1
2021-07-04 10:27Koedijk4
2021-07-01 19:37North Holland: Alkmaar, Oudorperpolder1
2021-07-27 11:01Vondelpark1
2021-07-25 06:30Balgzandpolder1
2021-07-03 09:44Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne1
2021-07-06 17:59Leikeven (Huis ter Heide)2
2021-07-15 08:35Texel--De Muy1
2021-07-26 11:37Amsterdam--Artis2
2021-07-18 11:10Zouweboezem
2021-07-08 09:56Amsterdam -- Diemerpark1
2021-07-11 13:14IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker1
2021-07-01 13:40Diemer Vijfhoek4
2021-07-19 06:13Marais de Montfort1
2021-07-28 08:45Domaine de Buttet (Le Bourget-du-Lac)1
2021-07-04 15:04Everdingerwaard
2021-07-09 16:37Naardermeer
2021-07-06 15:02Landgoed Baest5
2021-07-04 15:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-07-09 21:24Kampina--Huisvennen3
2021-07-14 15:20Niënhof
2021-07-27 10:28Kromslootpark1
2021-07-04 09:19Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden
2021-07-04 17:23Parc National des Écrins--Vallée de Valsenestre1
2021-07-21Manon (Cusy)1
2021-07-23 06:30Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)3
2021-07-13 10:39Lepelaarplassen--Trekvogelpad
2021-07-09 12:10Parc National des Écrins--Col du Vaurze côté nord10
2021-07-05 06:59Teppes de Verbois4
2021-07-28 09:29Col de la Faucille3
2021-07-10 10:11Parc National des Écrins--Refuge des Souffles1
2021-07-16 10:33Oostvaardersdijk--Uitkijkpunt Kuifeend4
2021-07-06 09:10Le Semnoz (Viuz-la-Chiésaz)3
2021-07-18 14:53Crêt de Tertere1
2021-07-01 13:14Sint-Oedenrode--Park Kienehoef2
2021-07-27 12:33Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark2
2021-07-23 08:57Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2021-07-20 08:50Etang de Lachaussée1
2021-07-27 16:42Wijbosch Broek5
2021-07-29 08:47Oostervaarderplassen--Uitkijk het Nonnetje
2021-07-24 08:05Le Noirmont1
2021-07-18 06:30Oostvaardersplassen
2021-07-28 15:51La Chaux Sèche--Chalet Arbel / La Caserne2
2021-07-01 20:21Amerongse Bovenpolder--Uitkijktoren1
2021-07-18 11:10Vogelhut de Zeearend1
2021-07-25 08:30Kleine Praambult1
2021-07-16 12:10Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]1
2021-07-09 14:19Parc Polaire1
2021-07-18 12:32Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'1
2021-07-18 12:20Knardijk1
2021-07-26 09:19RNN du Bout du Lac d'Annecy (RNN21)3
2021-07-12 17:57Plantage Willem III
2021-07-15 19:52Bedafse Bergen1
2021-07-06 06:19Marais de Sionnet4
2021-07-16 14:30Réallon (ville)1
2021-07-03 10:02Arkemheense Polder1
2021-07-14 13:32Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven1
2021-07-12 10:41Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)6
2021-07-24 10:15Tourbières et forêts d'Ablon-Dran2
2021-07-11 10:20Massif de la Lauzière--Le Grand Arc
2021-07-20 11:08Maas Neerloon2
2021-07-13 12:59Harderbroek1
2021-07-26 07:45Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-07-03 05:47Wageningse Bovenpolder5
2021-07-10 11:56Terschelling--Boschplaat1
2021-07-10 07:36Domaine de Guidou2
2021-07-10 06:42Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée1
2021-07-27 11:00De Groote Peel1
2021-07-13 08:00Molenplas3
2021-07-19 07:30Parc de la Pépinière2
2021-07-20 19:46Hatertse en Overasseltse Vennen2
2021-07-26 13:58Planken Wambuis
2021-07-23 08:30Goffertpark1
2021-07-04 07:00Heumensoord8
2021-07-15 11:50Leudal3
2021-07-20 12:34Brakkenstein1
2021-07-20 08:18National Park De Hoge Veluwe3
2021-07-03 10:29Park Lingezegen, Elst1
2021-07-20 07:23Bois des Ayes--Chalets de La Taure3
2021-07-04 12:55Meinerswijk1
2021-07-14 14:20Beek--Heerlijkheid
2021-07-16 09:21Estenc1
2021-07-12 11:58De Kuilen2
2021-07-02 15:09Ooijpolder--Ooijse Graaf1
2021-07-14 13:19Braandemeer1
2021-07-19 09:27Posbank1
2021-07-01 14:15Les Houches / Le Fouilly2
2021-07-18 11:30Bois du Suffet (Termignon)1
2021-07-25NP Weerribben-Wieden--Weerribben4
2021-07-04 13:30NP Weerribben-Wieden--Twitterhut1
2021-07-17 12:38Giethoorn--Bovenwijde2
2021-07-05 14:23Buchholzer Wald4
2021-07-03 12:43Niersquellen, Unterwestrich4
2021-07-24 11:26Finkenberger Bruch (NSG)1
2021-07-26 11:54Niersuferweg--Wickrathberg / Wickrather Schlosspark3
2021-07-03 10:45Etang de Lindre2
2021-07-22 06:55Ezumakeeg--Noord2
2021-07-01 10:24Schiermonnikoog--Dorp4
2021-07-17 07:43RNN du Massif du Grand Ventron (RNN95)15
2021-07-29 06:02Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp7
2021-07-10 10:24Duurswouderheide2
2021-06-30 18:57Drents-Friese Wold
2021-07-21 17:57Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)1
2021-07-17 12:49RNN de la Tourbière de Machais (RNN94)
2021-07-10 13:32Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)1
2021-07-20 10:35Drents-Friese wold
2021-07-14 09:18Bakkerom2
2021-07-20 14:01Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum
2021-07-02 14:01Jröne Meerke1
2021-07-14 07:55Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)1
2021-07-22 11:47Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west
2021-07-20 12:00Fochteloërveen--Kolonieveld
2021-07-18 17:17Vagevuur (Nietap)4
2021-07-09 20:13Holzmaar (NSG)1
2021-07-06 09:37Roden--Sterrebos
2021-07-15 10:55Sterenbachsee1
2021-07-23 08:10Euschels1
2021-07-18 07:10Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-07-27 09:53Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-07-20 17:25Nordfriedhof, Düsseldorf3
2021-07-06 19:40Hofgarten Düsseldorf1
2021-07-20 15:32De Onlanden--Matsloot
2021-07-25 07:06Maringer Wies (NSG)2
2021-07-06 11:34De Onlanden -- Wobbes Land
2021-07-07 10:00RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)2
2021-07-07 17:33Friedhof Eller3
2021-07-19 13:40Zwillbrocker Venn2
2021-07-13 17:55Eller Schlosspark3
2021-07-24 07:39Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-07-04 11:20Graacher Werth1
2021-07-26 16:15Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)3
2021-07-03 12:26Waldville4
2021-07-17 08:00Südfriedhof, Köln1
2021-07-16 15:24Haaksbergerveen1
2021-07-03 16:04Alte Wuppermündung5
2021-07-20 18:28Noordlaarder Bos
2021-07-04 13:10Hof van Saksen1
2021-07-21 10:07Zuidlaardermeer
2021-07-08 15:39Casa de Klaas1
2021-07-01Baumschulwäldchen, Bonn1
2021-07-18 12:10Botanischer Garten, Bonn1
2021-07-22 19:52Kaiserpark, Bonn2
2021-07-24 11:40Annaberger Hof1
2021-07-21 18:10Siegaue1
2021-07-12 09:25Val de Zinal4
2021-07-26 09:41l'Aibaiteuse3
2021-07-01 07:05Sélestat--Rohrmatten1
2021-07-19 18:25Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn
2021-07-20 17:16Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)1
2021-07-15 09:40RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)4
2021-07-26 07:35Hollenrain2
2021-07-26 07:02Skulpturenweg Reinach1
2021-07-17 11:19Drachenfels (Weinberg und Fels)1
2021-06-29 15:00Zermatt (general area)3
2021-07-04 17:17Mittelbruch (Lupstein)2
2021-07-11 11:00Mount Floien trails1
2021-07-04 08:10Flugplatz Bremgarten1
2021-07-18 10:45Elfringhauser Schweiz3
2021-07-21 08:34Rogaland Arboret1
2021-07-19 12:01Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2021-07-23 09:00Alteveer--Kruiselwerk1
2021-07-15 15:08Rheinniederung Wyhl-Weisweil (NSG)2
2021-07-23 09:30Badberg2
2021-07-10 09:22Amolterer Heide3
2021-07-17 14:41Val d'Otro1
2021-07-14 10:46Rheinhausen4
2021-07-01 15:25Sommerley am Rhein1
2021-07-21 12:10Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)8
2021-07-04 07:15Friedhof Lütgendortmund3
2021-07-04 07:35Schmechtingsbach mit Rückhaltebecken6
2021-07-21 13:30Rückhaltebecken Olleroh1
2021-07-26 12:00Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen2
2021-07-28 12:55An der Panne (NSG)2
2021-07-25 20:00Bombecker Aa (NSG)6
2021-07-15 13:15Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen2
2021-07-09 12:00Emscher, Deusen1
2021-07-28 13:25Tremoniapark, Dortmund1
2021-07-12 11:44Fredenbaumpark, Dortmund2
2021-07-01 07:10Westpark, Dortmund1
2021-07-14 11:50Bolmke (NSG)4
2021-07-23 10:00Rombergpark, Dortmund1
2021-07-12 12:38Auf dem Brink (NSG)1
2021-07-04 09:15Berghofen (Stadtteil)1
2021-07-27 17:20Röllingwiese (NSG)1
2021-07-23 12:10Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Scharnhorst1
2021-07-25 10:45Nathebachtal, Dortmund1
2021-07-10 12:02Feldberg1
2021-07-22 08:22Lanstroper See (NSG)5
2021-07-13 19:30Wasserschloss Badinghagen und Agger-Stauweiher1
2021-07-10 13:15Fürwigge-Talsperre3
2021-07-11 10:45Auf'm Ebbe / Ebbenmoore (NSG), Nordhelle8
2021-07-25 11:05Sandbochumer Heide3
2021-07-02 19:06Hohe Ward3
2021-07-05 19:17Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-07-27 10:45Hornisgrinde-Biberkessel (NSG)
2021-07-25 16:15Schliffkopf1
2021-07-05 18:20Flachsee1
2021-07-17 10:29Cimalmotto5
2021-07-15 20:21Runde4
2021-07-18 07:48Realp/Zumdorf/Hospental (general area)(please use more specific)1
2021-07-09 17:10Neeracherried1
2021-07-22 17:30Katzensee2
2021-07-22 08:30Lomsesanden Camping2
2021-07-02 09:45Rällikerried1
2021-07-25 07:30Oerlinger Ried2
2021-07-09 15:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)3
2021-07-22 11:00Saalbachniederung2
2021-07-23 15:10Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-07-18 07:30Baia di Caslano1
2021-07-06 08:05Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-07-15 09:09Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-07-11 06:03Dötra3
2021-07-24 19:00Heidelandschaft zwischen Rüsselsheim und Mörfelden (NSG)1
2021-07-14 06:28Helgoland (gesamt)2
2021-07-17 11:04Neckaraue (NSG)2
2021-07-24 08:09Monte Generoso2
2021-07-18 12:27Turnerbrunnen / Mühlbach, Heidelberg2
2021-07-03 08:15Stahlberge1
2021-07-19 14:30Bahndammgelände Krusenbusch (NSG)5
2021-07-15 16:53Bruchhauser Steine (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)3
2021-07-11 08:47Alp Fesis3
2021-07-27 11:30Campulongu2
2021-07-08 06:50Stagno di Notteri1
2021-07-25 08:30Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt1
2021-07-16 18:42Obersee Bielefeld1
2021-07-12 07:27Girenmoos1
2021-07-24 10:33Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-07-20 20:14Hasbruch1
2021-07-25 14:17Moosheide (NSG)2
2021-07-18 12:59Bürgerwald, Stuttgart1
2021-07-10 16:21Emma-Süd (HE)1
2021-07-18 11:30Dornhaldenwald, Stuttgart2
2021-07-19 12:12Karlshöhe, Stuttgart1
2021-07-28 11:00Rosensteinpark, Stuttgart
2021-07-01 11:54Lyngvig Fyr2
2021-07-13 10:10Neuwerk (gesamt)
2021-07-19 13:59Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-07-14 14:45Tipperne--Værnengene1
2021-07-14 09:55Marbæk Plantage1
2021-07-23 09:15Werderinsel8
2021-07-19 09:56Schwimmkaute bei Mehlen (NSG)3
2021-07-23 12:05Kuhgrabensee (NSG)1
2021-07-10 15:30Polder Oberblockland3
2021-07-25 10:51Neue Weser (NSG)4
2021-07-03 10:24Sodenstich (NSG)1
2021-07-18 08:00Branzi-Lago Piano Casere-Laghi Gemelli13
2021-07-04 08:00Steintor, Weibersbrunn4
2021-07-15 09:00Sneum Digesø1
2021-07-27 09:49Val Roseg1
2021-07-02 13:53Stazerwald2
2021-07-11 11:18Stazersee1
2021-07-01 15:32Muttersberg Seilbahn Talstation2
2021-07-01 17:14Bludenz -- Montikel und Buchenwald2
2021-07-18 09:45Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)2
2021-07-23 17:08Kleines Lautertal (NSG)1
2021-07-17 09:26Parco del Mella di Concesio2
2021-07-13 10:31Friedrichsau, Ulm1
2021-07-16 10:33Lehmsieker Forst1
2021-07-10Kardorfer Stausee1
2021-07-20 15:00Passo del Mortirolo3
2021-07-16 08:05Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)2
2021-07-27 13:45Otternhagener Moor (NSG)4
2021-06-30 08:30Passo Crocedomini2
2021-07-03 12:02Wasserkuppe
2021-07-27 10:49Archäopark Vogelherd, Lonetal1
2021-07-20 10:21Tister Bauernmoor (NSG)1
2021-07-26 15:20Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche1
2021-06-29 14:43Frederikshåb Plantage2
2021-07-10 10:21Sontra (ehemaliger Truppenübungsplatz)1
2021-07-07 20:45Temse lake1
2021-07-28 12:14Stadtwald Eilenriede Nord--Nordteil, Hannover1
2021-07-03 10:07Flüthewehr und angrenzende Kleingärten, Göttingen1
2021-07-27 06:55Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)4
2021-07-12 07:24Fröruper Berge (NSG)2
2021-07-10 09:14Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)4
2021-06-30 07:19Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-07-26 07:05Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2021-07-04 10:25Kerstlingeröder Feld
2021-07-25 07:18Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-07-15 16:37Twedter Feld (NSG)1
2021-07-04 16:00Wittenbergen (NSG)3
2021-07-04 10:07Reesholm Schlei (NSG)1
2021-07-16 09:21Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Großes Noor1
2021-07-22 13:26Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor1
2021-07-20 08:30Seeanger1
2021-07-03 15:20Höftland Bockholmwik und angrenzende Steilküsten (NSG)4
2021-07-20 08:02Seeburger See1
2021-07-17 08:05Store Hjøllund Plantage1
2021-07-19 10:19Wildpark Schwarze Berge7
2021-07-18 16:33Lüneburger Heide--Wilseder Berg3
2021-07-03 14:39Höchstädt a.d.Donau (Donau und Teichgebiet)1
2021-07-27 05:37Wartburg1
2021-07-09 20:25Apfelwörth (NSG)1
2021-07-01 16:10Naturwaldreservat Neugeschüttwörth1
2021-07-11 16:39Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main1
2021-07-11 08:03Untere Seeveniederung2
2021-07-08 12:31Die Reit (NSG)1
2021-07-04 20:26Oberalsterniederung (NSG)1
2021-07-05 10:10Eibsee1
2021-07-03 08:16Kühtai dam1
2021-07-20 10:05Duvenstedter Brook (NSG)3
2021-06-30 07:58Lechauen bei Thierhaupten3
2021-07-20 12:47Jakoberwall Augsburg1
2021-07-13 06:50Feldheimer Stausee (Vogelfreistätte)4
2021-07-23 12:07Staustufe Elbe Geesthacht1
2021-07-10 10:05Lüsens6
2021-07-04 05:22Wankbahn4
2021-07-21 14:44Brocken1
2021-07-12 15:16Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-07-28 09:30Grawa Wasserfall2
2021-07-21 09:39Flutpolder Riedensheim3
2021-07-27 08:35Gyldensten Strand, Fresh Water1
2021-07-10 14:48Donauauen Weichering2
2021-07-12 21:01Böhmerweiher2
2021-07-07 20:15Moosschwaige1
2021-07-22 10:33Zirbenweg1
2021-07-09 09:45Munke Mose1
2021-06-29 17:10Odense Markerne1
2021-07-25 07:30Forstenrieder Park1
2021-07-20 09:20Vals / Valles1
2021-07-17 12:57Lille Vildmose1
2021-07-06 13:28Issehoved5
2021-07-10 14:25Ismaninger Speichersee--West1
2021-07-18 14:02Südhang Weihenstephan, Freising2
2021-07-11 05:31Obere Aue, Jena1
2021-07-02 06:30Paradies Park, Jena1
2021-07-28 05:45Brücke Burgau1
2021-07-24 12:43Großer Rußweiher1
2021-07-25 15:12Plothener Teichlandschaft--Teichgruppe Finkenmühle2
2021-07-09 06:32Parco di Villa Doria Pamphili1
2021-07-11 10:52Ulstrup, Røsnæs2
2021-07-08 06:53Villa Ada3
2021-07-05 06:40Korsør Golfklub / Tårnborgparken1
2021-07-04 10:16Stadtpark Schwandorf1
2021-07-17 05:35Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)3
2021-07-23 09:30Høng Skov1
2021-07-20 14:55Horten1
2021-07-23 12:05Tissø, enge i syd.1
2021-07-13 06:45Lagunen3
2021-07-16 17:40Küstenwald am Salzhaff, Tessmannsdorf2
2021-07-08 11:30Rossnesbukta1
2021-07-24 11:06Kitzsteinhorn1
2021-07-08 20:19Bogstadvannet--Tangen3
2021-07-24 09:15Bogstadvannet1
2021-07-09 11:00Mærradalen--nedre1
2021-07-02 07:00Sognsvann1
2021-07-02 15:28Nonnenwiese, Leipzig1
2021-07-11 10:53Hütter Wohld1
2021-06-29 16:50Syd-Koster2
2021-07-12 16:00Klausbachtal1
2021-06-30 11:22Kirkøy--Storesand1
2021-07-13 06:46Østensjøvannet1
2021-07-04 13:08Holmegårds Mose5
2021-07-09 11:32Rustadsaga1
2021-07-24 07:32Bøtø Nor1
2021-07-27 09:40Bøtø Plantage3
2021-07-04 10:52Mariholtet1
2021-07-11 11:08Nyord Enge1
2021-07-25 04:25Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven2
2021-07-20 15:54Chemnitz--Alte Harth1
2021-07-04 15:35Staunings Ø1
2021-07-15 07:43Darßwald3
2021-07-03 06:45Ganløse Ore2
2021-07-27 07:00Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø4
2021-07-11 09:06Gribskov5
2021-07-26 12:15Bayerischer Wald (Nationalpark)--Rachelgebiet2
2021-07-03 14:05Mt. Mangart1
2021-07-21 13:32Store Hareskov1
2021-07-08 06:55Sjælsø Vest1
2021-07-09 06:20Vaserne9
2021-07-18 13:50Rusland1
2021-07-19 09:16Döberitzer Heide1
2021-07-22 11:50Vrsic Pass2
2021-07-16 18:00Søllerød naturpark1
2021-07-24 09:45Großer Wannsee--Pfaueninsel (NSG)1
2021-07-21 13:47Bellevue Strand1
2021-07-18 08:55Hahneberg2
2021-07-13 06:05Grunewald--Krumme Lanke4
2021-07-14 06:00Grunewald--Langes Luch (NSG)6
2021-07-19 05:55Fischtalpark1
2021-07-20 06:10Teltowkanalweg2
2021-07-08 18:20Heinrich-Laehr-Park4
2021-06-30 08:20Grunewald--Grunewaldsee1
2021-07-02 14:47Tegeler See3
2021-07-20 09:48Falsterbonäset--Nabben2
2021-07-20 08:56Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr2
2021-07-14 04:44Grimsholmen
2021-07-27 08:35Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme2
2021-07-10 04:42Källstorps hålor
2021-07-27 10:09Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet2
2021-07-24 09:16Friedhof Steglitz1
2021-07-27 16:34VN Fláje2
2021-07-24 08:54Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-42
2021-07-05 09:02Falsterbonäset--Knösen3
2021-07-25 08:18Falsterbonäset--Skanör-Höll Natureservat3
2021-07-11 09:00Großer Tiergarten2
2021-07-27 07:50KLF Ringing Station1
2021-07-18 11:28CHKO Brdy--Padrťské rybníky2
2021-07-03 21:00Klagshamns udde2
2021-07-18 08:23Dreifaltigkeitsfriedhof II / Kirchhof Luisenstadt I2
2021-07-06 20:46Zschonergrund, Dresden2
2021-07-10 12:09Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-07-09 09:50Hasslarps Dammar1
2021-07-24 07:40Treptower Park3
2021-07-18 14:05Weißeritzmündung, Dresden1
2021-07-06 09:49Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2021-07-23 08:12Slottsparken, Malmö1
2021-07-11 11:35Moorlinse Buch1
2021-07-18 16:45Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden3
2021-07-29 08:31Geisingberg (NSG)1
2021-07-16 18:55Bürgerwiese und Blüherpark, Dresden3
2021-07-18 12:46Bürgerheide Finsterwalde3
2021-07-27 17:20Krajinski park Rakov Škocjan1
2021-07-16 14:50Großer Garten / Zoo, Dresden4
2021-07-03 06:04Javorniki Hills1
2021-07-04Prießnitz, Dresden
2021-07-17 11:08Müggelsee--Westufer2
2021-07-15 08:55Alte Berliner Rieselfelder1
2021-07-09 10:00Sandbetet Dätterns NR3
2021-07-11 10:15Gosener Wiesen (NSG)4
2021-07-09 05:55Sjöryd fågeltornet2
2021-07-22 05:59Nonnensee1
2021-07-19 05:24Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar1
2021-07-08 08:10Řevnice-V Tůních1
2021-07-13 16:57Izvor Kupe2
2021-07-11 10:55Häckeberga området1
2021-06-29 18:21Branišovský les2
2021-07-09 12:10PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-07-05 04:17Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar1
2021-07-22 11:08NP České Švýcarsko--Pravčická brána1
2021-07-19 10:34Praha--Zoo1
2021-07-29 08:01Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky2
2021-07-03 10:49Praha--PR V pískovně1
2021-07-04 12:40Olešnická rybniční soustava1
2021-07-04 07:53NPR Velký a Malý Tisý2
2021-07-15 06:55Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-07-10 07:15CHKO Lužické hory--PR Klíč3
2021-07-18 11:55Praha--PR Klánovický les1
2021-07-06 17:11Úvaly--lesopark Vinice1
2021-07-21 08:19Fulufjällets NP2
2021-07-11 07:44Littwasser1
2021-07-16 20:25CHKO Kokořínsko--PR Hradčanské rybníky2
2021-07-21 09:44Fulufjällets NP--Njupeskär2
2021-07-22 19:35Kopánka (Zvířetice)1
2021-07-01 08:26Pískovna Václavice1
2021-07-21 05:36CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-07-16 11:46Rote Wand
2021-07-04 10:00Plitvice Lakes National Park2
2021-07-11 09:13PR Týnecké mokřiny1
2021-07-24 05:50Parco Nazionale del Gargano--Foresta Umbra3
2021-07-24 12:07PP Černý Nadýmač2
2021-07-14 07:20Zielona Góra--E edge1
2021-07-27 15:57Røst--Vedøya2
2021-07-20 16:04Krkonošský NP--Obří důl1
2021-07-15 10:48Naturpark Hohe Wand1
2021-07-19 13:15Krkonošský NP--Černohorské rašeliniště3
2021-07-28 08:15Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari1
2021-07-11 05:14PP Na Plachtě1
2021-07-26 10:32Ježkův a Stachův rybník1
2021-07-08 10:54Ptačí park Josefovské louky1
2021-07-17 15:50Kołobrzeg Beach1
2021-07-24 11:32CHKO Broumovsko--NPR Adršpašsko-teplické skály
2021-07-04 07:35Brno--Žebětínský rybník1
2021-07-13 11:37PR Psí kuchyně5
2021-07-29 07:15Brno--Myslivna a Kamenný vrch
2021-07-12 08:51Lanškrounské rybníky2
2021-07-03 17:48Devínske jazero1
2021-07-17 06:37Jamno Lake (Jezioro Jamno)1
2021-07-28 08:43Železná studnička1
2021-07-24 11:37CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero1
2021-07-16 06:15Hodonínské rybníky1
2021-07-11 12:56Ullstämma forest5
2021-07-27 09:44CHKO Jeseníky--Dlouhé stráně2
2021-07-04 08:43Prievaly Rašeliny1
2021-07-05 18:10PR Holý kopec1
2021-07-19 07:17CHKO Jeseníky--Ovčárna a Petrovy kameny1
2021-07-09 04:30Záhlinické rybníky--Svárovský rybník
2021-07-20 13:13PR Čerňava a PR Sochová2
2021-07-16 06:50Kronskogen2
2021-07-03 08:21CHKO Poodří--PR Kotvice1
2021-07-11 05:29Lebsko Lake2
2021-07-23 09:00Leba2
2021-07-05 13:07Wielikąt Fishponds1
2021-07-23 13:40Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-07-18 14:11Pilkrogsviken1
2021-07-06 07:49Stadsskogen2
2021-07-10 08:20Övre Föret1
2021-07-07 09:43Alhagen
2021-07-16 15:01Przeręb Fishponds
2021-07-04 19:1530-meterskärret1
2021-07-04 08:50Hel--Cypel
2021-07-13 10:21Polica Mountain Range
2021-07-22 12:53Nackareservatet väster om väg 260 (General area)1
2021-07-18 11:38Källtorpssjön1
2021-07-26 07:00Tatra National Park--Kościeliska Valley, red trail, Czerwone Wierchy2
2021-07-24 06:30Boszorkánysziget--Szeged1
2021-06-30 13:00Ojców National Park--Sąspów Valley5
2021-07-10 16:41Sandemar NR1
2021-07-04 13:23Kraków--Mydlniki Ponds1
2021-07-07 09:00Tatra National Park--Strążyska Valley, Grzybowiec, Giewont
2021-07-02 13:27Kraków--Rząska Range2
2021-07-23 19:30Hemmesta Sjöäng1
2021-07-17 10:52Björnö NR, Ingarö1
2021-07-02 08:39Lillafüred--Miskolc4
2021-07-02 04:15Szeleta-tető (Mount Szeleta)--Miskolc5
2021-07-03 06:10NE of Florina1
2021-07-08 12:10Grza1
2021-07-08 04:00Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-07-07 07:03Озеро Чайка (Chayka lake)5
2021-07-04 13:40Wola Karczewska--RP Świder1
2021-07-10 06:30Mt Oiti--Livadies Plateau1
2021-07-06 04:45Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis1
2021-07-04 09:30Mt Parnassos3
2021-07-03 17:29Sninské rybníky1
2021-07-24 16:00Parcul National Retezat2
2021-07-24 16:04Bezden Reservoir1
2021-07-17 18:44Studena Reservoir1
2021-07-24 09:00Ovcharchenski Waterfall Area1
2021-07-22 10:10Vitosha Nature Park--Ofeliite and Zvezditsa Hut Area1
2021-07-04 13:44Vitosha Nature Park--Boyana Area2
2021-07-17 12:05Vitosha Nature Park--Aleko Hut Area1
2021-07-12 10:58Vitosha Nature Park--Dragalevski Monastery Area3
2021-07-25 08:55Vitosha Nature Park--Simeonovo Lakes Area1
2021-07-06 09:15Melnik Town Area3
2021-07-06 09:24Pirin National Park--Vihren Peak Area1
2021-07-18 12:00Kirilova Polyana Area1
2021-07-27 05:45Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Apollonia1
2021-07-17 11:40Govedartsi Village Area3
2021-07-21 17:24Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)--Kulików1
2021-07-03 18:00Radotina Village Area1
2021-07-17 12:50Eurajoki--Säppi1
2021-07-27 10:44Pietkowo fishponds2
2021-07-10 09:30Boykovets Village Area2
2021-07-26 08:00Pori--Yyterin Lietteet1
2021-07-25 05:35Drama-Paranesti1
2021-07-21 05:30Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Elatia Forest (Kara Dere)7
2021-07-07 06:33Yagodina Village Area1
2021-07-07 09:36Trigrad Gorge2
2021-07-23 14:06Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Fraktos Forest (Zagradenia)1
2021-07-02 07:49Shiroka Laka Village Area5
2021-07-18 14:03Kosovo Village Area1
2021-07-11 11:44Hanko--Täktom lintutorni1
2021-07-21 10:25Hanko--Svanvik lintutorni1