The common redshank or simply redshank (Tringa totanus) is a Eurasian wader in the large family Scolopacidae. The genus name Tringa is the New Latin name given to the green sandpiper by Aldrovandus in 1599 based on Ancient Greek trungas, a thrush-sized, white-rumped, tail-bobbing wading bird mentioned by Aristotle. The specific totanus is from Tótano', 'the Italian name for this bird.
Common Redshank
Date Location Count
2021-06-12 23:12Látrabjarg--Bjargtangar1
2021-06-01 17:33Látravík5
2021-06-08 14:12Breiðavík6
2021-06-12 11:43Rif--tjarnir (ponds)4
2021-06-08 14:15Rauðasandur--Stakkavatn6
2021-06-10 15:28Ólafsvík1
2021-06-04 15:50Lárvaðall10
2021-05-26 18:37Staðarsveit--Vatnsholtsvötn1
2021-06-10 17:39Reykjanes lighthouse (seawatch)3
2021-06-06 12:00Reykjanes--tjörn við vitann (pond by lighthouse)2
2021-05-16 18:03Miðnes--Stafnes5
2021-06-10 14:11Hofgardar--ponds1
2021-05-22 10:45Miðnes--Gerðakotstjörn2
2021-05-22 08:45Miðnes--Norðurkot2
2021-05-23 09:26Sandgerði--north beach
2021-05-22 07:36Sandgerði--leira (mudflat)8
2021-06-09 10:58Sandgerðistjörn (ponds)2
2021-05-22 11:09Hafnir--Ósar1
2021-06-08 21:16Garður--Garðskagi lighthouse1
2021-06-08 16:57Keflavíkurflugvöllur / Keflavík International Airport1
2021-06-01 09:49Síki í Garði (ponds only)1
2021-06-01 14:20Garður--Gerðafjara2
2021-06-14 16:08Njarðvík--ponds6
2021-06-06 11:05Grindavík--Vatnsstæði (Járngerðarstaðatjörn) (ponds)1
2021-06-09 12:56Dynjandi1
2021-06-11 08:30Vogar2
2021-05-25 16:45Flatey7
2021-06-02 11:23Krýsuvíkurberg1
2021-06-10 11:00Mýrar--Nýlenda5
2021-06-09 15:06Álftanes--Kasthúsatjörn8
2021-06-06 06:44Álftanes1
2021-05-22 08:52Hafnarfjörður--Hvaleyrarlón8
2021-06-04 17:57Seltjarnarnes--general area3
2021-06-04 18:48Álftanes--Breiðabólsstaðatjörn1
2021-06-10 18:27Bakkatjörn (pond only)1
2021-06-04 19:58Álftanes--Bessastaðatjörn1
2021-06-02 18:27Álftanes--Seilan1
2021-05-30 21:14Reykjavík--Vatnsmýrin (Hústjörn)1
2021-05-22 16:01Garðabær--Vífilsstaðavatn2
2021-05-31 15:09Kjalarnes8
2021-06-04 17:32Borgarnes--Borgarvogur12
2021-05-31 14:34Mógilsá3
2021-06-09 17:12Borgarfjörður2
2021-05-31 17:03Kjós--Hvalfjarðareyri6
2021-06-11 13:24Reykhólar--harbour2
2021-06-11 15:55Reykhólar8
2021-05-31 16:45Kjós--Laxárvogur1
2021-05-26 13:03Hvalfjörður--Fossá3
2021-06-04 13:26Búðardalur2
2021-06-03 09:06Óseyrarbrú2
2021-06-14 12:01Flói--Flóagafl (Friðlandið í Flóa (Flói Bird Reserve))1
2021-06-13 21:13Flói--Hallskot1
2021-05-30 10:58Eyrarbakki--hesthúsahverfi1
2021-06-04 15:44Eyrarbakki--tjarnir við Litlahraun5
2021-06-09 20:03Stokkseyri--Langadæl2
2021-05-24 08:30Selfoss--ræsi2
2021-05-30 16:27Þingvellir--tjarnir við Almannagjá5
2021-05-28 07:34Þingvellir1
2021-05-30 18:11Þingvallavatn--norðurbakki (north side of lake)3
2021-06-10 17:10Drangsnes (Waterfront) (65.69, -21.436)1
2021-06-04 15:01Borðeyri2
2021-06-04 16:14Reykjaskóli4
2021-06-02 14:30Heimaey--Víkin2
2021-06-02 11:16Heimaey--Ofanleitisland7
2021-06-12 15:04Vestmannaeyjabær (town)3
2021-05-25 08:15Vestmannaeyjar ferry (Landeyjahöfn-Heimaey)1
2021-06-08 06:49A-Landeyjar--Álar2
2021-06-08 07:03A-Landeyjar--Markarfljótsós2
2021-06-04 14:22Gauksmýrartjörn4
2021-06-02 21:04Seljalandsfoss1
2021-05-26 19:20Charca de Maspalomas1
2021-06-14 09:32Blönduós--river3
2021-05-30 13:54Mýrdalur--Norðurgarður2
2021-05-26 17:33Langidalur--tjarnir við Móberg (ponds)3
2021-06-11 22:58Reynisfjara3
2021-06-12 21:51Reynishverfi--Garðar7
2021-05-25 16:57Tungusveit--Stapavatn2
2021-05-18 16:47Meðalland--Syðri-Steinsmýrarvötn20
2021-05-27 11:55Fljót--Stífluvatn2
2021-05-27 19:46Svarfaðardalsá--neðan þjóðvegar1
2021-06-14 14:21Kjarnaskógur1
2021-05-28 15:29Ljósavatn4
2021-05-31 11:03Grímsey13
2021-05-18 18:29Svartárkot3
2021-05-27 16:59Reykjadalur--Hólkotstjörn1
2021-05-21 17:48Laxárós (river mouth)2
2021-05-22 17:38Mýrarvatn2
2021-05-21 17:38Mýrarvatn--north end2
2021-06-02 19:03Ærvíkurbjarg12
2021-05-22 17:52Laxamýri2
2021-06-14 12:45Ærvíkurhöfði--Skógræktarsvæði
2021-06-02 19:22Saltvík (Skjálfandi)11
2021-05-23 16:44Saltvík--Skeglubjörg1
2021-06-08 16:59Reykjahverfi--Hrísateigur2
2021-06-02 19:37Húsavík--Saltvík við þjóðveg3
2021-06-14 12:30Kaldbakstjarnir
2021-05-29 10:28Langavatn5
2021-06-14 12:15Húsavík--Haukamýri1
2021-06-14 12:00Húsavík--hafnarsvæði (harbour area)1
2021-05-30 09:58Húsavík--Garðarsbraut 433
2021-06-09 12:41Bakkakrókur5
2021-06-06 09:26Laxá í Mývatnssveit (Laxá river--general)1
2021-05-16 17:00Húsavík--skrúðgarður (park)2
2021-05-29 13:00Húsavík--Háagerði 71
2021-05-31 20:30Húsavík--Skógargerðisdalur1
2021-05-24 10:15Laxá í Mývatnssveit--ofan brúar (above bridge)1
2021-06-13 20:24Tjörnes--Héðinshöfði-Eyvík4
2021-06-01 17:30Botnsvatn12
2021-06-09 13:16Tjörnes--Eyvík5
2021-06-01 15:31Mývatn--Langavík2
2021-06-01 14:02Mývatn--Stakhólstjörn2
2021-05-24 14:55Mývatn--Belgjarbára2
2021-05-24 09:57Mývatn--Neslandatangi (from road)2
2021-06-01 12:31Mývatn--Höfði forest2
2021-05-24 14:16Mývatn--Reykjahlíð (bay)2
2021-06-06 20:35Tjörnes--Mánárbakki
2021-06-06 20:34Tjörnes--Mánársel3
2021-05-30 19:23Tjörnes--Bangastaðavatn4
2021-06-06 20:02Lónin--Fjallahöfn5
2021-06-06 19:26Lón--suðurhluti (south part)7
2021-05-25 11:47Lón (Pollurinn)2
2021-06-14 18:12Lón--north end8
2021-06-06 19:15Lón--austurbotn (east end)10
2021-06-01 20:50Víkingavatn12
2021-06-14 18:29Kelduhverfi--Seyrur og Brunnar3
2021-05-30 16:05Skjálftavatn lake5
2021-06-06 18:29Hólskrókur3
2021-05-27 11:13Herðubreiðarlindir2
2021-06-09 11:23Vatnajökulsþjóðgarður NP--Ástjörn2
2021-06-12 15:22Melrakkaslétta--Grjótnes15
2021-06-12 14:42Melrakkaslétta--Nýhöfn2
2021-06-12 14:53Melrakkaslétta--Grjótnesvegur12
2021-06-12 14:11Melrakkaslétta--Leirhöfn2
2021-06-14 19:43Kópasker2
2021-05-23 10:28Núpasveit--Brekkutjörn1
2021-06-08 18:56Mýrar--Baulutjörn3
2021-05-30 10:34Mýrar--Stóraból
2021-05-26 07:55Hornafjarðarfljót--tjarnir við veg (ponds by Rd. 1)4
2021-06-06 16:23Nes--Fornustekkarot3
2021-06-06 08:16Höfn--Óslandstjörn1
2021-06-02 11:05Höfn--Ósland
2021-06-06 09:33Höfn--golfvallarsvæði (golf course area)1
2021-06-13 15:57Höfn--Sílavík6
2021-06-13 15:52Höfn--Standey5
2021-06-10 12:51Höfn--Einarslundur1
2021-06-02 09:13Nes--Dynjandi6
2021-05-25 17:11Melrakkaslétta--Harðbaksvík1
2021-05-23 15:00Melrakkaslétta--Ásmundarstaðir2
2021-05-16 16:45Melrakkaslétta--Gegnisvík
2021-05-23 15:16Melrakkaslétta--Neslón5
2021-05-31 17:19Nes--Stokksnes1
2021-06-05 09:06Lón--Hraunkot
2021-05-22 11:54Fljótsdalur--Hlíðarhúsakvísl13
2021-05-29 21:16Þórshöfn2
2021-06-02 07:11Álftafjörður--Múli2
2021-05-23 17:54Langanes--Heiðarhöfn4
2021-05-22 10:54Fell--Krosstjarnir1
2021-06-08 14:38Skoruvíkurbjarg cliffs8
2021-06-04 13:23Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-05-31 10:23PN Sous-Massa--Oued Massa
2021-05-16 06:43Embouchure du Oued Souss18
2021-06-06 10:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros3
2021-06-11 16:16RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2021-05-18 12:05Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-06-02 18:30Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-06-11 15:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-05-16 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal7
2021-05-20 17:22Ria de Alvor--Abicada2
2021-05-22 08:00Baldaio--área general1
2021-05-22 15:18Borgarfjörður eystri--höfnin (harbour)1
2021-05-22 15:40Borgarfjörður eystri--Hafnarhólmi1
2021-05-21 14:14Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário1
2021-06-10 11:37Blennerville3
2021-05-23 13:13Lagoa dos Salgados2
2021-06-04 18:03Quinta do Lago--lagos da avenida Ayrton Senna3
2021-06-06 15:00PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral3
2021-06-02 11:57Cais Comercial Faro1
2021-05-28 09:11Marinha da Garganta1
2021-06-06 07:30PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta2
2021-06-09 07:58PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-05-25 12:53Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)2
2021-06-08 17:00Salinas do Forte do Rato1
2021-05-22 15:34Muckrush10
2021-06-12 06:25RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco2
2021-06-12 08:13RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral2
2021-05-22 07:53RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos3
2021-06-12 18:25Harper's Island Wetlands6
2021-05-16 19:30Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2021-06-09 10:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General7
2021-05-25 19:10La Albuera--Laguna Grande1
2021-06-13 11:20Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar1
2021-05-22 09:10El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo4
2021-05-23 10:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde3
2021-05-23 12:01Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza2
2021-05-17 09:16Doñana PNat--Salinas de La Algaida11
2021-05-16 19:51Doñana PNat--Compuerta del Albur1
2021-06-12 08:00Doñana PNat--Esteros del Guadalquivir8
2021-05-30 08:05Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera9
2021-06-04 07:29Marismas de Trebujena7
2021-06-04 08:16Marisma de Adventus6
2021-05-30 18:41Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Playa de Camposoto1
2021-06-10 08:11Marisma de Cetina1
2021-05-16 08:48Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado1
2021-05-23 09:47Laguna de Medina1
2021-06-12 11:00Brazo del Este--Área General18
2021-05-23 18:53La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General50
2021-05-23 16:15La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Desembocadura Río Barbate10
2021-05-30 13:07La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo5
2021-06-14 10:40Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero2
2021-05-19 13:32La Janda--Área General2
2021-05-22 17:45La Janda--Canal Principal Este4
2021-06-10 13:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro2
2021-06-01 18:29Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa5
2021-05-23 18:30Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero2
2021-05-31 19:57Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande3
2021-05-16 07:47El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas1
2021-06-12 06:36Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General5
2021-06-05 11:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-05-18 12:23Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos1
2021-05-26 17:38Grulleros--Gravera1
2021-05-18 13:21Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor2
2021-05-18 09:55Embalse de Valdecañas--General3
2021-05-20 17:34Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo1
2021-05-24 11:46Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo3
2021-06-08 06:50Azud de Riolobos1
2021-06-12 06:24Tacumshin Lake--general area2
2021-05-29 13:10Embalse de la Serena--Cerro Masatrigo1
2021-06-01 14:00Balranald RSPB Reserve--Àird an Rùnair
2021-06-10 08:36Rubha Ardvule / Rubha Àird a' Mhuile2
2021-05-29 10:52Embalse de la Serena--Embarcadero de Peñalsordo1
2021-06-06 09:29Balranald RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-25 15:20Peighinn nan Aoireann / Peninerine3
2021-05-27 13:54Loch Sanderay (Loch Sanndaraigh)8
2021-05-26 16:41Loch Bì8
2021-06-01 09:21Lochboisdale
2021-05-25 11:30Loch Aineort--North Shore3
2021-05-27 10:00Baile Sear / Baleshare2
2021-05-22 15:00North and South Uist inc Benbecula
2021-06-03 10:08Grenitote8
2021-06-11 16:30Dundalk Harbour--George's Quay14
2021-06-11 08:35Loch a' Phuill4
2021-06-03 18:15Laguna de Boada1
2021-06-01 13:44Berneray / Beàrnaraigh--Rubha Bhoisnis15
2021-05-29 18:18Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-06-09 08:52Tiree
2021-05-24 15:30Berneray / Beàrnaraigh1
2021-06-04 19:22Laguna de El Oso1
2021-05-30 14:48Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2021-05-31 12:08Northton Bay SSSI5
2021-05-21 11:20Aldeamayor--Charca2
2021-05-27 14:47Villeguillo--Laguna Alba3
2021-05-31 19:00Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna1
2021-06-10 18:48Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-05-22 15:22Loch Gruinart RSPB Reserve6
2021-06-05 11:54Arinagour
2021-05-23 13:32Loch Indaal at Bridgend1
2021-06-09 20:19Fidden2
2021-06-04 16:15Callanish (Calanais)2
2021-05-23 08:55Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama1
2021-05-29 06:00Skokholm1
2021-06-07 10:00Loch a' Chumhainn1
2021-05-28 07:08Loch Ordais and Bragar Bay1
2021-05-27 12:32Dervaig Reedbed2
2021-05-30 12:30Loch na Muilne RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-28 12:10Loch Mòr Bharabhais5
2021-06-08 18:19Loch Beg2
2021-06-14Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera7
2021-06-14Ría de San Martín--Área General7
2021-06-04 18:45Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2021-05-26 09:31Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-06-11 06:08Isle of Mull (Please use more specific location if possible)1
2021-05-17 15:23Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-05-28 09:10Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-05-19 10:00Frandovinez--Balsa de riego3
2021-06-02 09:59Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-06-04 15:00Tràigh Dhail2
2021-05-22 18:13Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-05-17 07:16Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-05-24 19:05Bahía de Santander--Dársena de Raos y puerto deportivo1
2021-05-18 12:05Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores3
2021-06-04 08:00Loch Stiapabhat LNR
2021-05-22 12:51Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-05-23 13:59Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-05-31 16:00Crinan Canal near Crinan1
2021-05-17 19:21Midvagur--shore and bay2
2021-05-22 18:15Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-06-06 10:32Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)1
2021-05-16 16:23Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero4
2021-06-09 13:01Eidi--city2
2021-05-24 13:30Hvalvik--village and plantation1
2021-05-16 20:30Loch Etive--Connel Shoreline15
2021-05-31 17:09Laguna del Taray1
2021-05-16 15:30Quero--Laguna del Taray3
2021-05-23 19:02Villacañas--Laguna Larga1
2021-05-23 17:20Laguna de Meco1
2021-05-23 19:34Lillo--Laguna del Longar7
2021-05-25 07:12Søltuvik2
2021-05-28 09:41Sumba1
2021-05-23 16:35Laguna del Camino de Villafranca4
2021-05-16 18:10Kalbaksbotnur1
2021-05-22 12:14Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-05-22 15:39Sandsvatn3
2021-05-20 13:00Loch Kernsary Circuit2
2021-06-13 07:30Isley Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-06 14:25Millum Fjarda1
2021-06-06 14:00Eysturoy--Skálabotnur1
2021-05-17 19:50Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2021-05-23 13:07Laguna del Pueblo1
2021-05-24 09:15Lamiako2
2021-06-06 12:51Laguna de Manjavacas RNat4
2021-05-22 15:00Mochras/Shell Island--River Mouth1
2021-06-08 19:23Vidareidi1
2021-05-23 08:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2021-05-31 11:23Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-20 13:17Salinas de la Olmeda de Jadraque y entorno1
2021-05-22 19:10Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja2
2021-05-17 10:02Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda3
2021-06-02 16:05Svínoy--Western fields ands bay2
2021-06-08 20:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Charcón del Flamenco2
2021-05-24 12:34Paraje Natural Punta Entinas- Sabinar1
2021-05-31 16:29Punta Entinas ParNat--Elevador1
2021-05-17 11:35Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos2
2021-05-26 18:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas5
2021-06-04 14:00Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-26 11:11Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal3
2021-05-19 17:00Plage et marais salants de Kervillen1
2021-05-27 19:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala
2021-05-23 15:45Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-05-16 09:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-05-16 09:17Lagunas de Laguardia--Área General1
2021-05-22 10:11Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares4
2021-05-22 08:49San Clemente--Balsa de Matas Verdes1
2021-05-22 14:26Conwy RSPB Reserve
2021-05-19 07:34Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente3
2021-06-07 19:09Marais salants de Saint-Armel5
2021-05-17 07:06Balnakeil Bay and Faraid Head2
2021-05-28 09:00Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías1
2021-05-23 21:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-05-24 06:11Brue Estuary1
2021-06-09 16:38Loch Shin--Hide near Colaboll3
2021-06-08 10:16Dornoch Firth--Ardgay to Bonar Bridge
2021-06-07 09:00Greylake RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-05 13:00Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons15
2021-05-22 12:17Goldcliff Point3
2021-06-10 08:33Clevedon Dowlais5
2021-06-06 22:30Insh Marshes NNR1
2021-06-09 12:05Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide
2021-06-05 11:30Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-16 11:28Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-12 13:57Burton Marsh2
2021-06-12 15:08Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Inner Marsh Farm1
2021-06-13 11:54South Walney CWT NR4
2021-06-12 09:29Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve9
2021-05-16 16:01Duddon Estuary (Use caution)16
2021-05-18 10:57Sotos de Alfaro RN5
2021-06-09 07:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi3
2021-05-20 08:54Txingudi--General1
2021-05-23 11:45Balsa de Loza1
2021-05-16 12:30Laguna de Horna1
2021-06-07 08:00Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-03 16:33Marshside RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-16 16:23Laguna Salada de Pétrola2
2021-05-28 21:43Boat of Garden--Flooded Fields2
2021-05-18 11:25Laguna de la Zaida6
2021-05-20 15:00Arguedas--arrozales46
2021-05-19 19:30Skippool Creek and Marsh
2021-05-18 10:10Balsas de Santed1
2021-05-28 18:10Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-05-17 17:59Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera50
2021-05-24 08:04Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita17
2021-05-30 10:39Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares1
2021-05-18 07:38Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela12
2021-06-05 09:15Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz3
2021-05-30 17:56Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-06-05 19:00Lochindorb6
2021-05-18 20:25Bello--Árboles de Mateo50
2021-05-31 20:52Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Pat Wisniewski Reedbeds
2021-05-19 14:41Martin Mere WWT Reserve--The Mere1
2021-05-26 20:27Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)3
2021-05-16 16:00Laguna de Hoya del Pozo1
2021-05-17 16:09Torralba de los Sisones--Balsa de Carabejas1
2021-05-23 10:58Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar3
2021-05-21 10:30Vane Farm RSPB Reserve
2021-05-17 12:00Newton Marsh
2021-05-19 14:06Conder Green3
2021-06-12 14:37Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)2
2021-05-21 13:49Arnside2
2021-06-05 07:25Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides8
2021-06-11 09:54Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide4
2021-06-14 09:45Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-22 15:50Embalse de La Loteta4
2021-05-18 07:01Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-05-19 20:35Sangüesa--depuradora3
2021-05-22 07:30Tauste--Arrozales6
2021-06-13 11:16Brockholes LWT NR2
2021-06-03 06:30Neumann's Flashes2
2021-05-23 10:00Alston Wetland6
2021-06-04 17:41Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2021-06-04 10:34Arne RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-22 12:56Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-06-08 18:46Poole Harbour
2021-06-01 17:01Clifton Pits6
2021-05-17 17:15Camp Lane Pits1
2021-05-30 14:53Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss1
2021-06-10 10:42Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR2
2021-05-17 11:30Embalse de Laverné1
2021-06-07 20:16Talbot Heath3
2021-06-08 04:30Geltsdale RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-17 16:00Aberlady Bay LNR1
2021-06-08 19:00Stocks Reservoir1
2021-05-24 10:56Eden Estuary Centre3
2021-05-22 18:52Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva1
2021-05-23 12:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-05-23 16:05Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol3
2021-05-23 14:08Réserve Ornithologique du Teich100
2021-05-23 13:50Río Gállego--San Juan de Mozarrifar2
2021-05-20 08:45Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2021-05-31 15:01Whiteadder Reservoir1
2021-06-04 08:31Watch Water Reservoir4
2021-05-16 14:12Marwick Head RSPB Reserve
2021-06-01 11:12Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-06-14 11:03Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR12
2021-05-30 20:41The Loons and Loch of Banks RSPB Reserve4
2021-06-11 07:38Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes12
2021-05-29 08:00Fife Ness (general area)1
2021-06-09 15:17Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh5
2021-06-07 17:30Grindon Lough4
2021-05-23 20:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie1
2021-06-09 10:00Langdon Beck3
2021-05-23 16:00Isle of May NNR1
2021-05-16 10:24Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2021-05-17 07:30Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general6
2021-06-12 13:07Western Yar1
2021-05-16 16:10Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa2
2021-05-31 10:00Brodgar RSPB Reserve and Ring of Brodgar4
2021-05-18 08:59New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure1
2021-05-17 18:45Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets3
2021-05-19 11:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Wok restaurant2
2021-05-16 10:30Loch of Harray Picnic Site
2021-05-18 09:45North Solent NNR--Park Shore4
2021-05-17 15:12North Solent NNR18
2021-06-10 12:39Newtown NNR4
2021-06-05 10:15Marsh Lane NR
2021-05-23 06:00North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)5
2021-05-28 12:48Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool4
2021-06-03 06:43Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-06 15:55Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-05-16 16:46Birsay Moors RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-26 06:00Lepe Country Park1
2021-05-31 15:21Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood3
2021-05-31 12:27Hook with Warsash LNR1
2021-05-26 20:00Alberca de Loreto2
2021-05-23 19:20Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-05-28 13:54Peak Side1
2021-05-16 08:30Carsington Water1
2021-06-12 09:40Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour1
2021-05-22 09:31L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel5
2021-06-09 17:15Gouthwaite Reservoir4
2021-06-06 10:50L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla1
2021-06-12 13:30Holm1
2021-05-16 19:08Loch of Graemeshall2
2021-05-30 17:15Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR
2021-05-25 07:00Marjal dels Moros2
2021-05-29 20:46Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-05-16 06:02UK - Oxford general1
2021-05-16 06:25Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-05-28 18:10Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña3
2021-05-17 20:08Alcañiz--Hoya de la Yerba20
2021-06-01 10:10Papa Westray2
2021-05-23 18:59Calanda--Salada de Calanda1
2021-05-16 09:30Marjal de Almenara--Área General8
2021-05-26 13:00Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca1
2021-05-24 08:30Marjal de Almenara--Arrozales/Finca de V. Peris3
2021-05-22 15:00Sástago--Laguna de la Playa2
2021-05-23 13:30Arrozales de Capdesaso14
2021-06-09 15:15Branton and Hedgeley Gravel Pits1
2021-05-16 12:07Ogston Reservoir1
2021-05-16 12:45Moncofa--Desembocadura del Belcaire2
2021-06-03 09:15Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-06-14 05:55Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-24 18:33Bujaraloz--Saladar de los Juncos1
2021-06-14 08:35Nosterfield LNR2
2021-05-16 06:59Lagunas del Millars1
2021-05-25 09:10Thorney Island2
2021-05-30 18:18Ripon Canal1
2021-06-01 08:30St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake1
2021-05-22 09:55Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-03 07:56Holy Island3
2021-06-08 18:19St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-24 19:53Staveley YWT NR1
2021-05-22 15:00Lamesley Water Meadows1
2021-06-05 08:57Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-05-31 13:30Aln Estuary6
2021-05-29 07:09Church Norton2
2021-05-24 06:22Rainton Meadows NR
2021-06-12 14:38Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-05-19 08:00Long Nanny1
2021-06-02 16:00East Chevington NWT NR1
2021-06-13 05:26Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)2
2021-06-13 11:20Beadnell Haven1
2021-06-14 16:15Cresswell Pond NWT NR2
2021-06-14 11:20Washington WWT Reserve2
2021-06-06 12:30Blyth Estuary (Northumberland)5
2021-05-24 13:49Farne Islands NNR1
2021-05-22 16:42Arrozales de Selgua3
2021-06-10 21:05Ythan Estuary--Waulkmill Hide1
2021-05-19 20:27St Marys Island LNR1
2021-06-13 08:04Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-06-14 11:25Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-05-31 19:06Embalse de San Salvador2
2021-05-19 06:04North Ronaldsay
2021-05-23 19:52Balsa de Ráfales1
2021-06-03 10:13Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-11 10:27River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane4
2021-06-07 06:58Greatham Creek1
2021-06-06 06:38Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-05-25 07:03Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-06-04 17:22Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)2
2021-06-11 10:45College Lake BBOWT NR2
2021-06-06 07:20Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-06-13 10:43Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-02 10:45Summer Leys LNR2
2021-05-23 20:06Saladar de Monreal1
2021-05-22 19:00Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret4
2021-05-25 12:18Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc4
2021-05-22 17:45Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera3
2021-05-28 10:00North Duffield Carrs2
2021-06-03 11:09Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-06-11 08:34Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-06-13 17:14Wheldrake Ings YWT NR3
2021-06-07 09:58Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre2
2021-06-12 09:34Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve3
2021-06-11 07:55Rutland Water--Lagoon 41
2021-05-22 19:18Rutland Water--Lagoon 32
2021-06-07 10:21Rutland Water2
2021-06-02 10:00Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-27 17:19Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través1
2021-05-31 06:20Alkborough Flats2
2021-05-16 14:34Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles10
2021-05-24 11:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Boca de la Llanada1
2021-06-03 08:42Torreribera1
2021-05-29 07:28Ecomuseu Parc Natural del Delta de l’Ebre2
2021-05-24 09:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró
2021-05-21 08:54North Cave Wetlands2
2021-05-22 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--MónNatura10
2021-06-05 10:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni8
2021-05-31 09:21London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-06-06 08:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Erms de la Tancada6
2021-06-10 06:10Broom Gravel Pits2
2021-06-11 12:25Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East1
2021-05-28 07:30Foula
2021-06-11 11:23Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada2
2021-06-10 16:26Baston Gravel Pits2
2021-06-05 11:29Baston Fen LWT NR5
2021-05-18 14:13Sablière de la Tannerie1
2021-06-01 13:17Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2021-05-31 13:06Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès2
2021-05-24 12:55Estany d'Ivars--Area general8
2021-06-01 10:00Tophill Low NR2
2021-06-09 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-06-03 09:28Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-27 20:30Nene Washes RSPB Reserve5
2021-06-06 05:30Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen5
2021-05-31 15:02Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse2
2021-06-05 10:06Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Rainham West4
2021-06-13 07:02Rainham landfill (restricted access)4
2021-05-18 10:45Filey Country Park1
2021-06-13 09:30Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-27 19:00Dartford Marshes3
2021-05-25 08:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside2
2021-06-02 17:03Ulrome1
2021-06-12 10:03Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section1
2021-06-08 09:10Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-06-06 09:08Loch of Norby3
2021-06-13 07:39Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve5
2021-06-03 05:19Thornwick Pools NR1
2021-06-02 16:11Eshaness Lighthouse3
2021-06-13 08:30Welwick Marsh1
2021-06-04 09:30Ses Salines / Toromar1
2021-06-02 13:09Tetney Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)5
2021-06-06 13:00Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR6
2021-05-31 21:55Wicken Fen NNR2
2021-06-03 22:51Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen2
2021-05-29 18:30Shorne Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)
2021-06-12 09:23Welney WWT Reserve5
2021-05-26 10:00Higham Marshes
2021-06-12 12:01Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre
2021-05-29 05:45Skeld
2021-06-07 11:56Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-05 15:20Quendale2
2021-06-10 07:00Loch of Spiggie RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-29 10:02Spurn Point2
2021-06-13 10:33Kilnsea--Wetlands
2021-06-09 06:30Kilnsea--Crown and Anchor pub garden1
2021-05-30 10:47Scatness3
2021-05-29 08:42Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle2
2021-06-14 08:30Spurn Point NNR1
2021-06-02 12:54Pool of Virkie
2021-05-28 13:03Cliffe and Cooling Marshes1
2021-06-02 11:14Sumburgh Farm
2021-05-29 17:30Grutness
2021-05-23 13:15Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-27 12:47Canvey Wick25
2021-05-29 12:32Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 2
2021-05-20 12:00West Canvey Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-05 08:01Hoswick2
2021-05-28 08:00Swinister Burn (Burn of Hoswick)
2021-06-01 10:02Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands2
2021-06-04 06:55Gibraltar Point NNR3
2021-05-23 11:51Two Tree Island3
2021-05-24 13:17Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Joist Fen Viewpoint1
2021-06-01 08:00Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2021-06-04 12:00Mousa4
2021-06-12 12:49Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve5
2021-06-12 11:19Rye Harbour SWT NR3
2021-06-09 17:16Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-04 10:30Snettisham Coastal Park1
2021-06-10 14:41Hockwold Washes
2021-05-16 08:44Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park4
2021-05-31 08:05Grimston Warren NWT NR2
2021-06-01 16:03Ken Hill Grazing Marsh3
2021-05-16 19:51Desembocadura del Foix3
2021-05-24 04:22Southey Creek2
2021-06-02 06:17Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-05-29 09:18Redwell Marsh NOA NR1
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux8
2021-06-11 19:06Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR2
2021-05-17 08:25Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)2
2021-06-03 14:49Thornham Harbour3
2021-05-22 10:06Les Tuileries (Blois)3
2021-06-08 06:53Denge Marsh1
2021-05-20 07:52Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland1
2021-06-08 07:30Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-10 16:48Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide
2021-06-13 09:34Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-30 11:42Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-31 12:10Oare Marshes LNR25
2021-05-23 11:05Gipsy Lane, Titchwell2
2021-05-28 05:30Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area2
2021-06-05 10:02Brancaster Marsh2
2021-05-23 12:00Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve15
2021-06-12 10:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness5
2021-05-19 07:28Brancaster Staithe Coastal Walk
2021-06-05 12:12Deepdale Marsh5
2021-05-17 15:25Holkham NNR--Burnham Norton
2021-06-14 06:30Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk30
2021-05-30 08:31Holkham NNR--Gun Hill
2021-05-25 12:00Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes
2021-06-02 16:11Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes15
2021-06-14 19:56Giffords Flash, Shelley3
2021-06-06 11:00Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2021-06-06 18:00Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh4
2021-06-03 17:56Colne Estuary NNR--East Mersea
2021-05-20 08:09Holkham NNR--Wells Woods1
2021-05-16 08:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general9
2021-05-16 10:41Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres14
2021-05-28 16:58R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona1
2021-06-05 10:40White Horse Marsh16
2021-05-29 16:17Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines3
2021-06-12 05:13Holkham NNR--East Hills20
2021-06-12 11:45North Point/Warham Freshmarsh15
2021-05-24 15:00Etang de la Vernotière15
2021-05-16 04:08Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-06-03 08:30Muness
2021-05-20 18:11Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet5
2021-05-21 20:28Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani2
2021-05-22 11:48Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)2
2021-05-31 08:22Stiffkey Wood1
2021-06-05 11:22Baltasound
2021-05-21 00:52Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal12
2021-06-04 07:30Out Skerries2
2021-06-02 11:27Loch of Funzie RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-06 16:13Stiffkey Fen
2021-06-07 13:15Haroldswick
2021-06-10 11:25Norwick (Village)
2021-05-31Blakeney Point
2021-06-10 14:52Skaw (Unst)
2021-06-13 13:39Le Hâble-d'Ault3
2021-05-30 11:00La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud3
2021-06-03 05:45Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank2
2021-06-10 11:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards5
2021-06-05 17:29Cley Marshes Visitor Centre3
2021-06-09 09:52Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-06-10 07:49Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide5
2021-06-14 09:50Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank8
2021-06-13 06:00Walsey Hills NOA NR2
2021-05-30 17:52Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT14
2021-06-10 07:04Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Babcock Hide4
2021-06-10 08:09Worth Marshes3
2021-06-03 06:35Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes19
2021-05-22 09:39New Downs Farm2
2021-05-19 14:01Salthouse--Duck Pond1
2021-05-26 10:32Pegwell Bay27
2021-06-04 13:30Salthouse--Shore7
2021-06-03 11:10The Naze EWT NR1
2021-06-02 06:59Gramborough Hill NT2
2021-06-13 06:30Trimley Marshes SWT NR12
2021-06-13 10:53Kelling Water Meadows6
2021-06-13 05:30Loompit Lake1
2021-05-18 11:00Kelling Heath2
2021-06-12 10:05Parc du Marquenterre/Baie de Somme3
2021-05-25 05:00Landguard Point1
2021-06-06 11:31RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre75
2021-05-30 15:56Kirton Creek10
2021-05-23 16:40Marais de La Bassée (Le Crotoy)2
2021-05-22 18:00Port du Crotoy20
2021-06-13 15:26Ramsholt5
2021-06-10 14:30Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes7
2021-05-27 14:15Felixstowe Ferry9
2021-05-16 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay2
2021-06-14 14:22Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-26 10:00Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers2
2021-06-12 08:32Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-22 16:10Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-01 10:35Snape Maltings3
2021-06-11 08:40Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve5
2021-06-13 14:23Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary2
2021-06-01 05:42Aldeburgh Marshes2
2021-06-01 07:00North Warren RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-04 10:00Upton Broad and Marshes NWT NR1
2021-05-20 16:30Blyth Estuary (Suffolk)2
2021-06-14 18:32Minsmere RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-07 08:15Minsmere RSPB Reserve--East Scrape
2021-06-05 08:55Happisburgh1
2021-06-05 15:09Hen Reedbeds SWT NR1
2021-05-19 09:00Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR1
2021-05-22 09:45Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-13 17:30Walberswick NNR4
2021-06-09 08:45Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR2
2021-06-05 17:32Southwold Golf Course2
2021-06-12 08:00Southwold Town Marshes3
2021-05-19 10:15Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes2
2021-05-20 18:00Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-06-11 14:00Carlton Marshes SWT NR20
2021-05-20 05:40Breydon Water--Hide1
2021-05-31 08:40RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines1
2021-05-26 18:44Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)1
2021-05-16 07:36Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta2
2021-05-23 11:05Port de Dunkerque--Plage du Clipon (accès restreint)19
2021-06-13 08:00Etangs de Lieusaint1
2021-06-06 10:15*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-05-23 18:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà4
2021-05-30 11:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà4
2021-05-19 12:13Arrossars de Pals1
2021-06-12 05:56Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-05-22 09:30RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2021-05-21 16:00Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding--Kijkhut Jachthaven1
2021-05-21 17:12Avenue de Maldormir1
2021-06-13 16:26Woumen - De Blankaart--Rillebroeken1
2021-05-24 17:30Gravières de Bitry1
2021-05-29 08:35Woumen - De Blankaart1
2021-05-17 18:18Gravières de Gron1
2021-05-29 07:17Salins de Frontignan4
2021-05-19 10:22Plage des Aresquiers7
2021-05-19 15:00Les Salins de Mireval1
2021-05-22 06:47Sentier du Cabanier9
2021-05-21 12:24Le Grand Bastit1
2021-06-06 11:23Knokke - Het Zwin3
2021-05-18 17:24Camargue--Pont des Tourradons3
2021-06-11 12:22Westkapelle--Vroon8
2021-05-23 16:03Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen5
2021-05-20 19:03Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--Ossemeersen
2021-05-30Camargue--Marais de Cacharel1
2021-05-23 14:23Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen West1
2021-05-26 20:24Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid1
2021-05-20 11:05Autrichepolder (Westdorpe)2
2021-06-09 10:38Serooskerke - Schelphoek1
2021-05-23 11:05Camargue--Baisse de Quenin8
2021-05-16 11:28Cabanon de Nandou2
2021-05-25 10:02Camargue--Grau de Piémanson1
2021-06-03 08:36Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs1
2021-05-31Camargue--Esquineau clos 71
2021-06-06 11:21Verdronken Land van Saeftinghe
2021-05-16 08:43Kieldrecht - Drijdyck1
2021-05-16 09:33Kieldrecht - Putten west2
2021-05-28 11:00Kieldrecht - Putten weiden1
2021-06-01 11:10Doel - Doelpolder Noord1
2021-06-04 11:49Doel - Paardenschor
2021-05-17 13:53Rupelmonde - Polders3
2021-05-28 08:17Kruibeke - Polders7
2021-05-20 14:53Kruibeke - Kortbroek1
2021-05-29 05:05Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder1
2021-05-28 12:09Park de Grote Plas
2021-06-05 08:30Ackerdijkse Plassen3
2021-05-30 12:28Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer
2021-06-10 06:03Vogelplas Starrevaart2
2021-05-22 14:25Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek3
2021-05-28 17:30De Groenzoom
2021-06-06 20:41Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje2
2021-05-22 15:30Zevenhuizen--Polder Eendracht1
2021-06-12 10:45Crezeepolder30
2021-06-09 19:15Dordtse Biesbosch1
2021-05-20 09:02Noordhollands Duinreservaat1
2021-05-19 20:05Hondsbossche Zeewering3
2021-05-30 10:08Harger- en Pettemerpolder30
2021-06-09 12:12Biesbosch--Noordwaard
2021-05-24 15:00Averbode - Bos & heide1
2021-06-06 06:03De Groene Jonker1
2021-06-13 10:31Kalverpolder1
2021-06-05 12:37Zaanse Schans1
2021-06-03 21:38Bovenkerkerpolder4
2021-06-10 20:20Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop1
2021-05-20 12:52Mokbaai & Horspolders
2021-06-11 07:58Texel--De Petten2
2021-05-30 11:10Polder Groot-Mijdrecht2
2021-05-30 06:58Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne1
2021-06-11 12:25Texel--Polder Waal en Berg4
2021-06-06 10:59Zouweboezem--Zouwendijk5
2021-06-11 10:53Zouweboezem
2021-05-21 20:00Schulensbroek1
2021-06-13 10:53Texel--De Slufter3
2021-05-19 15:34Texel--Westerkolk1
2021-05-16 08:30De Hoge Dijk, Abcoude
2021-06-05 13:06Waterland--Volgermeerpolder3
2021-06-11 15:06Texel--Krassekeet2
2021-06-13 15:15Texel--Waddenparel Utopia5
2021-06-06 20:00De Hooge Kampse Plas2
2021-05-28 09:56Lepelaarplassen--Trekvogelgraslandje6
2021-05-21 17:49Eempolders
2021-05-30 19:58Eempolders -- Weidevogelreservaat
2021-06-06 11:04Oostvaardersplassen--Jan van den Boschpad4
2021-05-20 14:01Marense Kooi18
2021-05-22 10:00Marker Wadden4
2021-06-01 07:46Kleine Praambult5
2021-06-06 10:06Knardijk1
2021-06-14 19:14Nuldernauw15
2021-06-07 07:54Terschelling - Seerijpweg4
2021-05-20 13:46Arkemheense Polder2
2021-05-23 15:19Bennekomse Meent4
2021-06-11 18:00De Blauwe Kamer1
2021-06-01 19:56Het Binnenveld5
2021-06-05 13:09Île de Préverenges1
2021-05-29 09:04Ameland -- Natuurreservaat Engelsmanduun Bird Hide1
2021-05-30 05:42NP Weerribben-Wieden--Weerribben2
2021-05-30 06:03Vreugderijkerwaard2
2021-05-30 09:32Moddergat
2021-05-22 11:29Utsira1
2021-05-29 18:13Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid1
2021-05-30 07:46Ezumakeeg--Noord1
2021-05-31 08:44Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-05-28 17:00Fanel (general area)1
2021-05-16 12:21Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-05-23 05:30Lauwersmeer
2021-05-23 05:30Lauwersmeer
2021-05-26 11:33Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat1
2021-06-01 19:30Lettelberter Petten2
2021-05-25 15:07De Onlanden--Weeringsbroeken1
2021-06-06 06:22De Onlanden
2021-05-21 09:00Herdla4
2021-05-16 06:09Kvitsøy1
2021-06-14 12:00Revtangen3
2021-06-07 15:04Orre--Orreelvas utløp4
2021-06-05 09:29Orre--uspesifisert2
2021-06-11 12:05Håtangen1
2021-06-12 10:55Orrevatnet--Orreosen3
2021-05-16 18:00Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-05-28 18:00Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder3
2021-05-25 22:00Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-05-21 18:00Zuidlaardermeer
2021-05-18 17:45Vigdel Kystfort1
2021-05-20 18:43Harvalandsvatnet1
2021-05-19 18:54Kolnes6
2021-05-16 09:38Solavika--Regestranden1
2021-05-30 10:00Grudavatnet--Vasshusvika10
2021-06-10 10:43Kvassheim4
2021-06-11 14:25Grudavatnet8
2021-06-08 12:35Børaunen6
2021-05-16 09:22Hafrsfjord--Strandnesvågen2
2021-06-14 19:22Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta2
2021-06-08 10:10Rennesøy--Reianes peninsula1
2021-06-05 16:00Hafrsfjord--Sømmevågen2
2021-05-24 12:05Hafrsfjord--Sørnesvågen3
2021-05-22 14:00Tetjehorn
2021-06-10 11:30Bjårvatnet3
2021-05-22 09:30Stagni di Ceresole1
2021-06-13 08:20Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta4
2021-06-05 10:41Campen--Salzwiesen10
2021-06-05 13:37Pilsumer Watt6
2021-05-22 09:45Vogelkijkhut Polder Breebaart
2021-05-23 08:40Dollard--Punt van Reide
2021-06-06 10:52Leybucht2
2021-05-23 06:37Vogelkijkhut De Kiekkaast
2021-06-03 16:20Norddeich10
2021-06-10 10:00Norderney (gesamt)4
2021-06-05 20:32Kleipütten Flugplatz Norddeich1
2021-06-09 16:00Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-05-20 10:29Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-06-10 09:06Slevdalsvannet1
2021-05-27 19:00Neeracherried1
2021-05-17 08:30Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-05-28 08:48Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-05-22 13:38Saalbachniederung1
2021-06-05 13:00Vehnemoor2
2021-06-08 11:45Rüschendorfer Wiesen--Feuchtfläche
2021-05-25 05:06Ochsenmoor--Polder I1
2021-05-25 07:13Ochsenmoor--Polder II5
2021-06-10 10:30Ochsenmoor (gesamt)3
2021-06-08 14:30Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor
2021-06-07 12:20Moorhauser Polder (NSG)5
2021-05-20 09:08Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-06-12 09:17Pütten Schlüter Hellmer1
2021-06-03 14:01Sylt--Hörnum1
2021-05-30 09:10Camping Wremer Tief
2021-05-30 07:48Sylt--Rantumbecken (NSG)1
2021-05-28 15:40Cappel-Neufeld8
2021-06-01 14:30Biotop Hasenbüren1
2021-05-16 11:35Sylt--Braderuper Heide (NSG)10
2021-06-12 08:25Skallingen1
2021-05-28 14:30Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich6
2021-06-02 13:02Sylt--Nössekoog (gesamt)2
2021-05-26 16:30Duhner Anwachs3
2021-05-30 18:06Sylt--Morsum-Kliff (NSG)1
2021-05-20 11:00Hallig Hooge6
2021-05-18 14:18St. Peter Ording5
2021-05-18 18:12St. Peter-Ording--Vorland, nördlicher Teil2
2021-05-20 10:35Brösum--Ordinger Sielzug2
2021-05-16 13:17Westerhever Salzwiesen17
2021-05-16 15:23Tümlauer Bucht10
2021-05-17 14:09Hønen5
2021-05-19 11:45Südwesthörn Badestelle5
2021-05-20 19:48Borgfelder Wümmewiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-19 15:00Saltvandssøen10
2021-05-29 16:00Rickelsbüller Koog (NSG)6
2021-05-28 16:15Vidå Sluse17
2021-05-17 13:00Vorland Neugalmsbüller Koog3
2021-06-13 11:00Margrethekog Syd (for Vidåslusen)11
2021-06-03 19:00Vollerwiek--Süderdeich
2021-06-01 10:05Katinger Watt--NABU Naturzentrum (Beobachtungshütten)4
2021-05-19 12:42Katinger Watt--Eider-Sperrwerk2
2021-06-01 16:30Kattinger Watt--Eiderdammflächen
2021-05-18 10:35Urnes (Ornes)2
2021-05-22 12:50Katinger Watt--Nullfläche400
2021-05-27 08:06Mehldorfer Speicherkoog--Odinsloch8
2021-05-23 09:54Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)1
2021-05-31 18:05Vorland Neufelderkoog
2021-06-11 17:49Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)3
2021-05-28 11:20Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune20
2021-06-03 13:28Ostemündung
2021-05-27 19:00Yachthafen Neufeld
2021-06-11 17:00Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm1
2021-05-19 08:06Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)2
2021-06-10 07:27Hansted Reservatet2
2021-05-28 18:44Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-05-22 11:10Ustedalsfjorden2
2021-05-31 12:15Thyna Salina salt works
2021-06-02 17:49Wedeler Marsch (NSG)14
2021-05-20 09:34Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-06-05 11:17Daccia Botrona--Museo Casa Rossa Ximenes2
2021-06-12 13:18Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-05-27 16:56Geltinger Birk (NSG)3
2021-05-23 14:40Bøjden Nor8
2021-06-03 09:10Lyø8
2021-06-10 11:34Stråholmen1
2021-05-30 19:17Egå Engsø3
2021-05-21 08:45Vejlen Tåsinge2
2021-05-18 13:30Lille Vildmose, Birkesø1
2021-06-06 05:13Ølundgårds Inddæmning6
2021-05-21 14:55Siø2
2021-05-29 19:05Südlicher Priwall (NSG)2
2021-05-25 15:15Taube Elbe1
2021-05-20 15:48Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken1
2021-05-26 16:22Fokstumyra NR2
2021-06-11 10:34Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-06-03 04:39Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst1
2021-05-18 07:00Via delle Valli Sud1
2021-05-29 08:30Vammen1
2021-06-12 18:35Presterødkilen1
2021-05-19 06:00Borrevannet1
2021-05-28 20:23Kiesgrube Burgliebenau1
2021-05-27 07:35Rossnesbukta9
2021-05-27Nordre Ovenbukt2
2021-05-16 14:10Hovsfjæra Fuglefredningsområde1
2021-06-11 10:23Zwenkauer See1
2021-06-04 07:57Gressholmen og Rambergøya2
2021-05-17 06:49Austråttborgen2
2021-06-07 00:42Asmaløy--Skipstadkilen2
2021-05-16 06:10Asmaløy--Vikerkilen1
2021-06-08 19:02Øra NR--Øratårnet15
2021-05-28 22:59Kirkøy1
2021-05-19 07:08Gaulosen estuary30
2021-05-16 10:30Gaulosen wildlife preserve5
2021-05-21 17:00Trondheim--Leangenbukta8
2021-05-30 07:08Malön10
2021-06-06 13:07Välen1
2021-06-05 22:30Råöslätten3
2021-06-12 18:36Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South9
2021-05-23 08:00PR Nový rybník (Líně)1
2021-06-12 10:33Ishøj Strand Enge1
2021-05-23 07:18Møns Fyr1
2021-06-13 19:38Tjolöholm12
2021-05-16 08:34Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower5
2021-06-14 13:27Škocjanski zatok10
2021-06-12 17:28Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)1
2021-05-22 05:15Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)2
2021-05-29 13:53Kalvebod Fælled6
2021-06-05 06:31Klydesøen
2021-05-30 13:20Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet3
2021-05-26 17:09Varberg--Apelviken3
2021-05-20 10:58Getterön--Naturum1
2021-06-08 10:01Kongelunden - Sydvestpynten2
2021-05-19 15:01Morups Tånge2
2021-05-18 17:17Muruvika/Svartvika8
2021-05-24 09:17Munkagårdsfloen4
2021-05-22 10:00Halsøen10
2021-06-06 08:35Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-06-10 11:33Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme6
2021-06-08 09:33Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-410
2021-05-18 09:25Falsterbonäset--Old railway embankment3
2021-06-10 08:54Bunkeflo strandängar2
2021-06-07 14:00Tygelsjöbäckens mynning2
2021-06-14 09:12Löddesnäs9
2021-06-09 20:04Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-06-08 08:33Karrendorfer Wiesen10
2021-06-10 17:42Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse
2021-05-22 08:51Sandbetet Dätterns NR
2021-05-24 08:37Sjöryds maden Dätterns NR
2021-05-29 14:16Stångby våtmark7
2021-05-31 16:50Lund--Råbydammen1
2021-05-22 05:16Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar
2021-06-03 15:54Odkaliště MAPE Mydlovary1
2021-06-08 09:07Næsbyholm1
2021-05-24 09:31Näsbyholmsjön3
2021-06-06 03:40Revingefältet--General area4
2021-06-04 16:11Krankesjön--Almentornet1
2021-06-13 10:15Johannishofer Wiesen1
2021-05-30 11:12Polder Kamp1
2021-06-05 10:38Vombs ängar1
2021-06-11 16:08Ängstorpsdammen40
2021-06-07 17:58Klingavälsåns utlopp20
2021-06-08 08:19Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Lunow-Stolper Polder1
2021-06-01 11:49Storlien1
2021-05-29 15:01Kaleńsko--gravel pit pond1
2021-05-23 17:39Hornborgasjön--Naturum2
2021-06-01 16:00Lake Annsjon Reserve1
2021-05-31 07:55Pulken Crane Site5
2021-05-18 06:33Półwysep Rów7
2021-06-03 12:39Håslövs ängar13
2021-06-03 08:10Hercules dammarna3
2021-05-31 11:24Äspet7
2021-05-30 04:30Christiansø1
2021-06-08 06:29Ptačí park Josefovské louky2
2021-05-24 16:46Tåkern Naturreservat1
2021-06-02 11:09Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou1
2021-06-12 04:35Oggauer Heide2
2021-06-14 10:24Illmitz Seedamm15
2021-06-12 10:20Warmblüterkoppel2
2021-05-23 15:26Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Sandeck4
2021-05-22 11:41Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-05-23 14:48Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Wasserstätten8
2021-05-21 13:23Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke1
2021-06-03 14:29Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Unterer Stinkersee1
2021-06-07 07:12Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Graurinderkoppel2
2021-05-20 09:51Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Oberer Stinkersee5
2021-05-23 12:17Lettengrund10
2021-05-24 07:36Borsodi-dűlő--Fertőújlak30
2021-05-25 14:36Darscho3
2021-05-20 05:17Darscho4
2021-06-12 04:36Neusiedler See--Northern Part1
2021-06-14 16:18Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Lange Lacke4
2021-06-11 14:10NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník2
2021-05-26 14:01Lange Lacke--Eastern Part5
2021-06-12 12:00Zicksee2
2021-06-09 18:05Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-06-03 12:52Lanžhot1
2021-06-04 10:50Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Nybro1
2021-06-12 07:30Mutěnické rybníky8
2021-05-16 14:00Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Sättunaviken2
2021-05-21 08:03Mokřad Bystročice1
2021-05-29 17:55Odkaliště Vrbátky1
2021-05-24 15:38Rovensko mokraď1
2021-05-24 10:10Mevik2
2021-06-13 11:54Ottenby--södra udde5
2021-06-11 09:45Kungsstenarna4
2021-05-28 16:06Ventlinge badplats2
2021-05-30 08:00Södra Lunden2
2021-05-18 05:01Ottenby NR
2021-05-29 16:59Västerstadsviken20
2021-05-20 08:43Albrunna kalkbrott8
2021-05-23 07:41Ottenby--Norrvik5
2021-06-13 10:09Záhlinické rybníky1
2021-05-29 14:09Ottenby--Bondängen2
2021-05-28 12:03Södra Beijershamn30
2021-05-26 07:58Enetri
2021-05-19 20:26Bårbykärret2
2021-05-22 15:00Beijershamn15
2021-05-28 11:11Penåsa3
2021-05-28 18:05Sebybadet
2021-05-29 15:48Möckelmossen5
2021-05-29 18:56Skärlövs Hamn3
2021-05-29 14:16Görans dämme
2021-05-21 18:38Triberga läge6
2021-05-26 17:06Petgärde NR
2021-05-16 16:44Södviks Sjömarker1
2021-06-05 21:27Lövsta-pumpen, Asköviken
2021-05-19 05:21PR Žitavský luh2
2021-06-13 12:35Kozmické ptačí louky4
2021-05-20 04:44Ölands Norra Udde4
2021-05-25 17:55Lake Sárkány -- Sárkeresztúr7
2021-06-12 14:43Wielikąt Fishponds1
2021-05-18 17:40Labro ängar2
2021-05-18 19:35Sjösaviken2
2021-05-24 14:30Apaj wetlands and forest--Apaj village3
2021-06-14 06:00Csikóháti tavak--Apaj1
2021-05-24 16:10Kisapaji-rét (Southern marshes)--Kunszentmiklós6
2021-05-27 06:20Böddi szék--Dunatetétlen2
2021-05-30 13:46Árasztás-Apaj1
2021-06-14 08:00Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj5
2021-06-14 10:30Apajpuszta3
2021-05-23 16:20Apaji fishponds--Apaj8
2021-05-28 10:50kiskunsági NP-Büdös-szék--Fülöpszállás3
2021-05-24 18:38Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi1
2021-05-24 14:15Klungsetvika150
2021-05-31 17:57Hjälstaviken NR
2021-06-10 19:11Rontok Fishponds1
2021-05-23 15:10Pilkrogsviken2
2021-06-11 07:59Beka Natural Reserve2
2021-05-20 15:12Kolonia Wola Fishponds2
2021-05-23 13:37Skanssundet6
2021-05-20 20:15Paviken4
2021-06-14 19:19Ammarnäs1
2021-05-22 16:03Rudze Fishponds2
2021-05-17 20:33Faludden Point
2021-05-30 03:49Spytkowice Fishponds1
2021-05-28 18:58Fysingen--Fågeltornet
2021-05-22 19:05Fysingen--Ströms mad
2021-06-06 08:58Fysingen2
2021-05-26 11:44Grötlingboudd3
2021-06-01 09:25Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side1
2021-06-14 07:28Péteri-tó1
2021-05-23 06:09Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom2
2021-05-24 05:38Vesszős-szék2
2021-05-22 08:02Angarnssjöängens NR1
2021-05-25 08:29Csaj-tó6
2021-06-13 11:46Sandemar NR3
2021-05-29 09:58Walewice Fishponds1
2021-06-12 18:30Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin1
2021-05-21 15:00Młodzawy Fishponds1
2021-06-03 04:54Wiślica--Górki Fishponds
2021-06-03 11:04Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Tourlida10
2021-05-30 15:30Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó8
2021-06-14Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó10
2021-06-03 13:41Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu30
2021-06-06 11:58Stawy Raszyńskie1
2021-05-19 12:00Kösélyszeg-- from Hajdúszovát to Derecske4
2021-05-23 06:32Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás10
2021-05-22 08:38Tiszavasvári Salt Lake
2021-06-06 19:05Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu4
2021-06-13 17:10Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske12
2021-06-07 06:37Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)2
2021-05-31 17:40Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza16
2021-06-06 13:24Bug River--Kuligów area2
2021-06-02 13:08Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-06-05 05:00Lemland--Lågskär6
2021-06-11 14:35Sperchios Delta2
2021-06-12 06:00Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis3
2021-06-13 06:05Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)1
2021-06-12 17:11Lake Karla & Surrounding Area1
2021-06-01 08:31Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary1
2021-06-06 07:20Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon2
2021-06-12 10:45Tsairia marsh--Peraia1
2021-05-24 08:45Sørfjorden
2021-06-11 14:02Abisko Forskningsstation1
2021-05-23 10:37Seroczyn fishponds1
2021-05-22 05:35Parainen--Houtskari, Jungfruskär5
2021-05-29 12:45Stordalens NR3
2021-06-08 10:00Kaldfjord--Bakkan1
2021-05-18 13:26Biebrza NP--Burzyn Observation Tower2
2021-05-25 12:00Biebrza NP--Brzostowo area1
2021-05-26 05:05Parainen--Korppoo, Utö4
2021-05-17 15:20Biebrza NP--Biały Grąd Trail & Observation Tower1
2021-05-17 12:50Biebrza NP--OTOP Observation Tower2
2021-05-29 15:00Kopana Salt Pans, Nea Lampsakos2
2021-06-09 19:13Tromsø--Langnes2
2021-05-19 15:07Biebrza NP--Rudzki Canal Observation Tower1
2021-05-23 15:00Rakkfjorden2
2021-06-03 18:55Parainen--Korppoo, Jurmo1
2021-05-24 14:45Biebrza NP--Goniądz area1
2021-05-26 06:35Oropos Lagoon5
2021-05-22 11:45Eurajoki--Säppi16
2021-06-09 11:00Kristiinankaupunki--Trutklobbarna8
2021-06-10 08:37Merikarvia--Kasalan Kalasatama lintutorni2
2021-06-12 20:42Kristiinankaupunki--Hamnfjärden lintutorni5
2021-06-03 09:20Schinias National Park1
2021-05-19 12:22Pori--Levon lammet lintutorni2
2021-05-19 12:53Pori--Kirrinsanta Technipin allas1
2021-05-20 21:12Pori--Yyteri, Isosanta II lintutorni1
2021-05-30 18:03Pori--Yyteri, Isosanta l, lintutorni1
2021-05-16 08:30Pori--Yyteri, Sannannokka lintutorni6
2021-05-30 14:45Pori--Yyteri lietteet lintutorni4
2021-06-02 07:46Merikarvia--Köörtilä kalasatama1
2021-05-30 10:07Pori--Eteläranta Lintutorni2
2021-06-07 19:17Mynämäki--Mietoistenlahti
2021-06-07 18:52Mynämäki--Mietoistenlahti Vasikkahaka 1 lintutorni5
2021-05-23 16:31Parainen--Mattholmsfladan5
2021-06-06 10:32Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni3
2021-06-04 11:11Turku--Friskalanlahti
2021-06-04 13:54Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni8
2021-05-23 12:14Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)1
2021-06-10 13:38Siemianówka Lake--Krowie Wyspy meadows4
2021-06-05 21:01Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)6
2021-05-29 18:50Skibotn--Skibotnfjæra10
2021-06-12 04:45Hanko--Dödören1
2021-06-01 19:33Hanko--Täktbukten2
2021-06-12 23:23Hanko--Vedagrundet3
2021-05-27 17:18Profitis Ilias Lagoon1
2021-06-01 11:30Matsula National Park--Haeska and bird tower2
2021-05-23 12:34Рыбхоз Днепробугский (Dnieprabuhski Fishery)2
2021-06-09 11:35вдхр. Селец (Sialieс Reservoir)1
2021-06-01 07:51Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon5
2021-05-25 16:20Evros Delta National Park9
2021-06-09 06:10Siuntio--Myrans4
2021-06-10 07:03Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)1
2021-05-24 04:50Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Pampskatan2
2021-05-16 08:00Kalajoki--Maakalla4
2021-06-05 18:23Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni1
2021-06-01 11:29Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden
2021-06-06 08:19Paljassaare Special Conservation Area1
2021-05-23 14:45Çardak Lagünü2
2021-05-23 08:53Kirkkonummi--Morsfjärden
2021-05-17 08:00IBA Gediz Deltasi10
2021-06-06 13:39Ільпінь--став (Il'pin'--pond)1
2021-06-09 15:57Очистные г. Барановичи (Baranavičy Waste Water Treatment Plant)10
2021-06-13 16:51Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni6
2021-06-10 21:58Espoo--Laajalahti4
2021-06-06 07:40Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni3
2021-06-11 04:50Espoo--Iso Huopalahti6
2021-06-02 05:22Helsinki--Lauttasaari1
2021-05-22 13:16Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni2
2021-06-02 09:58Helsinki--Viikki1
2021-05-31 17:09Helsinki--Viikki arboretum4
2021-06-14 17:22Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti3
2021-05-29 14:40Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintulava1
2021-06-14 10:00Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintutorni4
2021-05-23 12:51Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Fastholma lintutorni2
2021-05-30 10:15Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Purolahti lintutorni1
2021-05-30 10:05Helsinki--Isosaari2
2021-06-01 21:00Helsinki--Santahamina, Riviera3
2021-05-24 21:06Rajaniemi Lintutorni, Pyhäjoki1
2021-05-23 09:27Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni6
2021-05-19 05:30Atanasovosko Lake--General Area3
2021-06-14 07:02Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-06-10 06:40Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni5
2021-06-13 06:35Raahe--Pattijokisuu14
2021-05-26 11:45Povelyanovo Marshlands1
2021-05-21 12:25Raahe--Inakari
2021-05-26 12:04Siikajoki--Merikylänlahti lintutorni
2021-05-20 15:07Hailuoto--Kirkkosalmi2
2021-06-05 07:09Kemi--Tuhka-allas1
2021-05-27 17:37Keminmaa--Elijärvi1
2021-05-24 13:01Oulu--Oulunsalo Riutunkari1
2021-05-16 22:31Liminka--Virkkula N lintutorni2
2021-06-07 12:36Liminka--Virkkula1
2021-05-27 05:30Loviisa--Aspskär4
2021-05-27 11:45д. Вежи (Viežy village)
2021-06-03 13:25Oulunsalo--Kempeleenlahti lintutorni2
2021-05-26 19:30Kiviniemi Lintutorni, Oulu1
2021-05-25 20:17Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)4
2021-05-30 05:49Vadu area1
2021-05-29 09:09Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)2
2021-05-31 13:30Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni1
2021-05-17 20:35Virolahti--Vilkkiläntura Lintulahden lintutorni2
2021-05-25 09:52Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)1
2021-05-24 12:30Лисий Нос (Lisy Nos)1
2021-05-16 12:22Parikkala--Pohjaranta Lintutorni1
2021-05-29 18:06Ручьи (Ruchyi)2
2021-06-12 16:30Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı1
2021-05-24 07:10Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan1
2021-06-09 11:43ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü3
2021-06-10 09:40IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan3
2021-06-04 18:15Nesseby--church peninsula3
2021-06-05 08:04Eskil13
2021-05-19 08:46IBA Göksu Deltasi -- Akgöl1
2021-06-05 01:50Skallelv1
2021-06-04 23:40Komagværstranda1
2021-05-28 10:09ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti4
2021-05-24 09:03Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)4
2021-05-25 17:36Hancağız Barajı2
2021-05-23 12:02Яхромская пойма (Yakhroma Floodplain)5
2021-05-30 08:45Остров (Ostrov Village General Area)1
2021-05-18 04:30Гаврилково (Gavrilkovo)3
2021-05-22 09:00Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-05-26 17:12Константиново (Konstantinovo)1
2021-05-16 17:26Поле Рядом С Черепково (Field Near Cherepkovo)1
2021-06-05 10:55Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)3
2021-05-20 16:00Oruçbeyli Göleti4
2021-05-16 17:22Cizre1
2021-06-06 12:00IBA Sodalı Göl
2021-06-07 10:30Akdamar Adası
2021-05-27 11:00Turna Gölü1
2021-06-04 15:12Çıldır Gölü - Genel Alan2
2021-05-27 08:15ÖKA Kars Ovası--Çalı Gölü1
2021-06-14 09:41Edremit Sazlıkları (Edremit marshes)2
2021-06-02 17:00Çelebibağı Sazlıkları
2021-05-22 05:30Yaylıyaka Sulakalanları, Tuşba/Van15
2021-05-25 12:30Kandilli Sulakalanı4
2021-06-09 08:39ATLAS KARESİ 38SLJ79-4947
2021-06-08 13:40IBA Erçek Gölü--Güney Sazlıkları2
2021-06-07 04:30Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-05-30 16:00IBA Erçek Gölü
2021-05-28 06:40Turna Gölü, Van
2021-05-23 15:00Gövelek Gölü
2021-06-08 14:40IBA Erçek Gölü--Karagündüz
2021-05-22 07:45IBA Bendimahi Deltasi32
2021-06-09 12:31ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları-Karabulak Gölü200
2021-05-24 11:30ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları--Örtülü Köyü7
2021-05-18 06:10Nehil Sazlıkları (Kuzey)3
2021-05-26 09:30IBA Igdir Ovasi--Aralik sulak alanlar2
2021-05-22 07:30Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)5
2021-05-18 18:00Morreh Wetlands
2021-05-27 05:52Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب2
2021-05-28 05:30Al Wakra beach6
2021-06-13 06:40Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)6
2021-06-11 07:45Al Rafa'a shoreline3
2021-05-22 11:21Khor Kalba Mangrove Centre1
2021-06-06 07:00Калиновский Лесопарк (Kalinovskiy Lesopark)
2021-05-16 06:02Екатеринбург--Отстойники Северных очистных сооружений (Ekaterinburg--Sumps of Nothern Filtration Station)
2021-06-11 09:43Lake Shoshkakol; (IBA KZ074)1
2021-06-04 07:00Dhinchada Lake1
2021-06-13 17:50Gorad Smashan12
2021-05-22 18:20Lake Sorbulak
2021-06-08 16:29Nubra valley--Sumur13
2021-06-14 19:15Shey Marshes4
2021-05-18Takacho1
2021-05-28 19:00蘑菇湖水库 (Mushroom Lake Reservoir)
2021-05-23 11:00Dulaiti Cun (杜来提村)5
2021-05-18 14:00福海公园 (Fuhai Park)
2021-05-16 08:48乌拉泊街道 (Wulabo Lane)11
2021-05-27 09:00NE Ulungur Lake (乌伦古湖-东北部)
2021-05-25 17:31Lalu Wetland NNR2
2021-06-10 11:20Nancowrie Jetty1
2021-06-06 09:52克鲁克湖 (Keluke Lake)20
2021-06-09 18:13Ekhiin Gol Settlement, Shinejinst, Bayankhongor, MN4
2021-05-16 14:30Boon Tsagan Nuur22
2021-06-12 10:02更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)9
2021-06-04 09:59小北湖湿地 (Xiaobeihu Freshwater Marsh)4
2021-06-01 07:44Burd Lake, Baruunbayan-Ulaan, Uvurkhangai, MN3
2021-05-29 15:00Phanthai Norasing Non-hunting Area--Mahachai Mangrove Forest Learning & Development Center II vicinity1
2021-05-26 14:00Phanthai Norasing Non-hunting Area--Khok Kham mudflats (DMCR Center II)3
2021-05-25 09:11Phanthai Norasing Non-hunting Area--Matchanu Shrine and Red Boardwalk Bridge15
2021-06-05 15:35Bang Pu--Recreation Center2
2021-06-02 16:45Bang Pu--Thetsaban 108 Alley1
2021-05-30 06:25Khlong Tamru salt pans6
2021-05-30 07:45Sungai Burung, Pulau Pinang20
2021-05-19 06:09Man Nai Island (Ko Man Nai)1
2021-06-12 09:08Prasae Rivermouth (Pak Nam Prasae)9
2021-06-10 09:53Dalangiin bulag, Dalandzadagad city, Ömnögovi, MN2
2021-05-19 18:18Bayan Lake, Bayannuur, Bulgan, MN4
2021-06-13 11:00Lun4
2021-06-13 05:48Swan Pond, UB, MN1
2021-05-18 18:35Nogoon nuur2
2021-06-09 08:51Tuul Gol2
2021-06-05 19:07Gun Galuut NR, UB, MN9
2021-06-01 10:34Steppe Nomads Camp, Gun Galuut NR, Khentii, MN2
2021-06-05 12:53Khurkh River Valley, Binder, Hentii, MN2
2021-05-28 09:30芦亭沙 (Luting Sha)5
2021-06-13 10:07Mai Po Nature Reserve3
2021-06-11 19:21Chukh lake, Dashbalbar, Dornod, MN1
2021-05-16 09:50马场 (Ma Chang)1
2021-05-17 06:28Kuala Baram Wetland5
2021-05-25 15:15汉沽滨海 (Hangu Ponds and Coast)1
2021-06-06 08:15南堡滩涂 (Nanpu Mudflat)12
2021-06-09 13:59南堡盐池 (Nanpu Salt Ponds)20
2021-05-17 05:45金門--浯江溪口(Kinmen--Wujiang River Estuary)2
2021-06-02 10:00临洪河口 (Linhong River Estuary)10
2021-05-18 06:17金属港 (Jinshu Harbor)1
2021-06-12 15:25台南北門IBA--三寮灣(Beimen IBA--Shanliaowan)2
2021-05-16 08:15台南北門IBA--王爺港橋(Beimen IBA--Wangyegang Bridge)1
2021-06-11 15:30嘉義布袋濕地IBA--舊槍樓(Budai Wetland IBA--Old Watchtower)11
2021-06-08 07:11新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)3
2021-06-13 12:10新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)3
2021-05-27 11:37桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港復育區(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang Conservation Area)1
2021-05-20 17:17台東--知本魚塭區(Taitung--Zhiben Fishpond Area)2
2021-06-06 08:45台北挖仔尾自然保留區IBA--全區(Taipei Waziwei Nature Reserve IBA)2
2021-05-16 10:00南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)2
2021-05-27 10:35宜蘭竹安IBA--空中撈魚/王通塭(Zhu'an IBA--Kongzhonglaoyu/Wangtong Fish Farms)1
2021-05-29 12:20宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)1
2021-06-10 06:00Tanza, Navotas60
2021-06-01 15:00向海国家级自然保护区 (Xianghai NNR)5
2021-05-16 08:25獾子洞水库 (Huanzidong Reservoir)3
2021-05-19 09:35강화도 남단 농경지 Ganghwa Island--southern rice fields2
2021-05-19 09:34강화도 남단 갯벌 Ganghwa Island--southern tidal flats8
2021-05-19 12:04인천 소래습지생태공원 Sorae Wetland Ecological Park, Incheon
2021-05-27 08:42제주도 하도리철새보호구역 Hadori Migratory Bird Habitat, Jeju Island1