The green sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) is a small wader (shorebird) of the Old World. The genus name Tringa is the New Latin name given to the green sandpiper by Aldrovandus in 1599 based on Ancient Greek trungas, a thrush-sized, white-rumped, tail-bobbing wading bird mentioned by Aristotle. The specific ochropus is from Ancient Greek okhros, "ochre", and pous, "foot".

The green sandpiper represents an ancient lineage of the genus Tringa; its only close living relative is the solitary sandpiper (T. solitaria). They both have brown wings with little light dots and a delicate but contrasting neck and chest pattern. In addition, both species nest in trees, unlike most other scolopacids.

Given its basal position in Tringa, it is fairly unsurprising that suspected cases of hybridisation between this species and the common sandpiper (A. hypoleucos) of the sister genus Actitis have been reported.
Green Sandpiper
Date Location Count
2020-11-21 16:56Lomba dos Frades (charca)1
2020-11-27 16:00Los Espinales Este1
2020-11-20 15:46Llanos Pelados4
2020-11-15 17:40Barranco del Rio Cabras2
2020-11-28 09:26PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos2
2020-11-20 07:49ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia2
2020-11-07 12:53Monte do estrume1
2020-11-17 12:45Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2020-11-27 13:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2020-11-01 10:30Quinta dos Ingleses3
2020-11-21 09:24RN Estuário do Tejo--Mouchão das Garças (acesso condicionado)8
2020-11-29 07:44Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-27 15:02RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-13 10:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-21 10:48RN Estuário do Tejo--estrada de acesso ao EVOA (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-25 12:19RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-06 09:10Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal2
2020-11-24 12:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos6
2020-11-28 08:55Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-27 09:44RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas2
2020-11-21 08:10RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2020-11-29 14:53PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal1
2020-11-21 09:40Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)3
2020-11-25 08:00Manique do Intendente2
2020-11-14 09:49Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota2
2020-11-22 09:45Lagoa da Salgueirinha2
2020-11-27 11:37Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira3
2020-11-04 16:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur1
2020-11-30 07:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca4
2020-11-13 14:44PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens1
2020-11-12 09:42RN Estuário do Sado--área geral2
2020-11-30 10:32PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio2
2020-11-10 07:20RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena1
2020-11-17 15:52PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Burgau1
2020-11-11 15:31RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia1
2020-11-04 10:05Albufeira de Morgavel2
2020-11-10 10:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro1
2020-11-06 10:27ETAR de Almádena1
2020-11-30 14:46RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal4
2020-11-30 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado1
2020-11-21 07:45Aldeia Bugaga1
2020-11-05 09:03Vale De Lobos1
2020-11-06 10:29PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Casa Branca1
2020-11-01 09:09Ribeira da Vagarosa--Carapitonta1
2020-11-30 10:22Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2020-11-10 09:55Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho3
2020-11-10 08:45Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga3
2020-11-14 14:27Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2020-11-21 10:15ETAR de Alpiarça4
2020-11-21 14:38Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)3
2020-11-26 14:05RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral3
2020-11-12 14:17Pateira de Frossos1
2020-11-14 15:41Bom Retiro1
2020-11-30 08:54Parque da Devesa1
2020-11-18 07:41Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário5
2020-11-15 15:22Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2020-11-26 15:30Alagoas Brancas2
2020-11-10 13:32Arrozal de Lagoa2
2020-11-28 08:51Enxerim1
2020-11-14 11:51Quinta da Vala4
2020-11-22 07:40Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha2
2020-11-11 12:05Corte Peral--Azilheira1
2020-11-28 10:45Albufeira da Caldeira1
2020-11-30 08:46Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2020-11-09 09:50Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte2
2020-11-18 07:15ETAR de Vilamoura2
2020-11-24 13:55Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura2
2020-11-20 15:25Charca das hortas comunitárias1
2020-11-16 10:00Monte Ribeiro1
2020-11-05 09:28Lagoa dos Patos1
2020-11-29 17:31Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2020-11-22 13:50Ribeira de Seda--Camões1
2020-11-28 10:35PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2020-11-18 08:10Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2020-11-26 15:27Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2020-11-29 10:45Açude da Apariça2
2020-11-12 11:20ZPE Castro Verde--Sete1
2020-11-27 16:30Cais Comercial Faro2
2020-11-12 11:50ZPE Castro Verde--Figueirinha1
2020-11-28 10:48Marinha da Garganta1
2020-11-27Torre de Natal2
2020-11-24 07:35Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)3
2020-11-04 08:52Albufeira do Torres1
2020-11-29 07:00PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta3
2020-11-04 07:03ETAR Olhão1
2020-11-21 11:19ZPE Castro Verde--João Serra2
2020-11-27 12:15Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros1
2020-11-08 16:50PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva1
2020-11-01 11:16Albufeira da Amendoeira2
2020-11-01 07:03Monte de São Pedro1
2020-11-28 15:45PN Vale do Guadiana--São Barão1
2020-11-10 17:00Salinas da Fuseta (leste)2
2020-11-28 09:28Ribeira Grande--Fronteira1
2020-11-09 07:25Fojo1
2020-11-04 13:53Albufeira dos Álamos1
2020-11-19 07:45Ribeira do Almargem1
2020-11-22 08:48PN Ria Formosa--Ilha de Cabanas2
2020-11-13 14:30Açude de Monte Fidalgo1
2020-11-28 15:16Daya Dar Bouazza2
2020-11-26 16:21Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2020-11-07 11:50Ribeira do Álamo--charcas1
2020-11-27 14:00Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2020-11-14 14:50Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán1
2020-11-01 15:00Ribeira de Corges--Quinta Branca2
2020-11-15 14:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2020-11-10 08:59Vale da Rabaça1
2020-11-11 16:50Estero del Duque1
2020-11-15 09:53Ribeira de Lucefecit--Rosário2
2020-11-21 16:30ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Cuncos-São Leonardo1
2020-11-27 10:10IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2020-11-20 14:56Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal1
2020-11-12 10:21La Codosera--Río Gévora1
2020-11-27 11:52Herdade da Alfarófia1
2020-11-01 17:15ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Barrancos1
2020-11-18 08:27Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2020-11-22 08:29Embalse del Tamujoso2
2020-11-20 17:35Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno3
2020-11-28 11:13Embalse de Molano1
2020-11-25 11:54Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla3
2020-11-21 15:07Portaje--Puente Rivera Fresnedosa1
2020-11-28 00:34La Garrovilla--Río Lácara1
2020-11-28 17:10Embalse de Portaje--General3
2020-11-24 17:27Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio1
2020-11-21 14:08Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña1
2020-11-27 09:00Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2020-11-03 09:08Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina2
2020-11-21 15:55Coria--Gravera Rincón del Obispo2
2020-11-06 16:00Los Arenales--Laguna norte3
2020-11-20 14:58Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar1
2020-11-06 16:54Los Arenales--Laguna sur2
2020-11-07 16:30Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar3
2020-11-10 18:00Los Arenales--Arroyo3
2020-11-28 12:23Embalse del Casar de Cáceres3
2020-11-17 12:12Embalse del Boquerón1
2020-11-29 15:40Casar de Cáceres--EDAR1
2020-11-21 08:57El Batán--Arrozal Candelario5
2020-11-21 11:43El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2020-11-22 09:55Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros1
2020-11-06 09:24Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares1
2020-11-07 16:57Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas2
2020-11-20 15:59Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2020-11-30 11:28Embalse de Valdesalor7
2020-11-18 10:55Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2020-11-27 15:08Laguna de Galisteo1
2020-11-18 11:44Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)2
2020-11-02 12:40Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera2
2020-11-01 11:54San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2020-11-02 09:48Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo2
2020-11-30 17:08Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril1
2020-11-02 08:36Plasencia--Charca La Torrecilla1
2020-11-28 08:45Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas12
2020-11-05 12:11Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo1
2020-11-24 10:04Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas2
2020-11-02 08:13Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2020-11-16 15:29Arrozales Llanos de la Dehesa3
2020-11-22 16:30Marisma de las Aletas1
2020-11-19 08:20Marisma de Cetina2
2020-11-28 09:06Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2020-11-28 09:47Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla3
2020-11-23 10:03Santa Amalia--Arrozales de Chinas Blancas1
2020-11-17 11:02Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz1
2020-11-12 17:49Zarza de Granadilla--Viloria1
2020-11-10 15:32Embalse de Jarilla1
2020-11-07 16:09Brazo del Este--Área General
2020-11-15 09:26Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra4
2020-11-20 17:54Embalse de Valdelinares1
2020-11-20 11:00Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2020-11-28 11:50Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2020-11-23 11:12Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este3
2020-11-29 14:03Embalse del Robledo1
2020-11-20 10:37Medellín--Regadíos al oeste5
2020-11-14 11:48Ledesma--Rivera de Cañedo (Puente Mocho-puente de Cuadrilleros)2
2020-11-23 12:47Hernán Cortés--Arrozales Ayo. Cangánchez3
2020-11-28 11:46Hernán Cortés--Arrozales al norte1
2020-11-19 13:45Malpartida de Plasencia--Vega del Haza1
2020-11-11 11:48Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona3
2020-11-19 09:45Toril--Balsa de Herguijuela / El Abuelo1
2020-11-19 11:00Miajadas--Las Chinosa3
2020-11-24 17:10Embalse de La Tabla1
2020-11-03 13:39El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste23
2020-11-22 13:31Toril--Pueblo1
2020-11-27 08:09La Janda--Canal Principal1
2020-11-29 09:54Embalse de Alcollarín--General2
2020-11-03 13:20El Torviscal / Zurbarán--Arrozales1
2020-11-26 10:01La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup6
2020-11-22 11:55Charco Salado2
2020-11-06 14:08Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto1
2020-11-19 10:32Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte5
2020-11-29 11:53La Janda--Área General12
2020-11-03 12:51Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo1
2020-11-27 16:00Zamora--Río Duero1
2020-11-19 11:00Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 52
2020-11-07 11:15Villamayor--Puente Gudino1
2020-11-02 10:30Villadangos del Páramo--laguna2
2020-11-07 14:00Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse del Celemín1
2020-11-22 08:29La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada2
2020-11-13 16:30Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2020-11-18 16:27Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego2
2020-11-08Chozas de Arriba--Laguna
2020-11-18 16:10Zuáres del Páramo--Balsa de riego14
2020-11-17 16:35Carbajosa de Armuña--Charca del pueblo1
2020-11-29 13:13Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2020-11-28 16:00Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán1
2020-11-18 17:47Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur1
2020-11-30 16:52Coreses--Graveras10
2020-11-01 12:35Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2020-11-16 17:50Martinamor--Cuesta de San Pelayo1
2020-11-19 09:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General2
2020-11-17 14:25Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2020-11-22 10:58Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--La Parva2
2020-11-21 16:19Embalse de Santa Teresa--Rivera de Codes1
2020-11-27 08:34Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2020-11-18 12:09Azud de Villagonzalo1
2020-11-21 11:00Logrosán--Vega de Zarzalejos4
2020-11-27 14:40Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2020-11-30 16:25Aldearrubia--Azud del Canal de Villoria2
2020-11-23 17:38Embalse del Zújar--Cola del Almorchón3
2020-11-11 08:40Peraleda de la Mata--Charca Lugar Nuevo1
2020-11-08 08:19Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2020-11-29 11:14Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda1
2020-11-01 13:58Embalse de Rosarito-- área general1
2020-11-22 08:35Azud de Riolobos2
2020-11-02 12:07Junta de Los Rios -- Casares1
2020-11-19 14:29Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco1
2020-11-17 08:38Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo1
2020-11-30 17:08Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada2
2020-11-19 10:55Arenas de San Pedro--CTR (vertedero)1
2020-11-29 15:48Sahechores--Azud1
2020-11-25 09:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra2
2020-11-01 16:45Embalse de la Colada--Área general3
2020-11-07 12:56Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2020-11-27 17:42Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados1
2020-11-19 11:54Embalse de Cordobilla4
2020-11-02 11:18Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2020-11-09 15:27Río Grande2
2020-11-29 11:25Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2020-11-06 10:02Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2020-11-23 13:10Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water1
2020-11-17 14:10Copperhouse Creek1
2020-11-18 12:23Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya5
2020-11-19 16:11Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2020-11-08 09:30Arroyo Ramírez de Bienquerido1
2020-11-24 15:01Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2020-11-30 08:55Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2020-11-09 17:00Embalse de Castrejón -- área general3
2020-11-28 10:13Swanpool LNR1
2020-11-11 10:54Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)2
2020-11-10 16:03Lagunas de Lastras de Cuéllar1
2020-11-20 10:55Tablas de Alarcos1
2020-11-10 13:59Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)1
2020-11-28 10:20Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2020-11-28 18:20Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama2
2020-11-24 11:56Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2020-11-20 16:37Mocejón--lagunas1
2020-11-11 17:02Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2020-11-15 11:56Laguna del Prado1
2020-11-29 09:50Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2020-11-21 10:11Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2020-11-07 07:41Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2020-11-09 16:00Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2020-11-15 15:00Embalse de Pinilla-Lozoya6
2020-11-15 16:46Parque Forestal Somosaguas1
2020-11-15 10:37Embalse Vega del Jabalón--Cuerpo central13
2020-11-27 09:00Zone d'épuration de Missour2
2020-11-21 11:30Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)1
2020-11-29 09:04Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores3
2020-11-14 15:20Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra1
2020-11-21 08:30Laguna de Navaseca2
2020-11-21 11:30Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro2
2020-11-29 09:01Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta1
2020-11-13 12:18Sureste PNat--La Aldehuela2
2020-11-22 09:49Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-11-30 08:02Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez5
2020-11-22 13:34Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares2
2020-11-28 07:30Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey4
2020-11-29 08:42Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2020-11-28 08:04Laguna de San Juan RF1
2020-11-24 17:40Embalse del Guadalén--Área General3
2020-11-21 08:13Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2020-11-21 10:40Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo1
2020-11-28 12:00Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-21 11:45Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2020-11-22 11:33Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada1
2020-11-06 14:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal1
2020-11-25 08:27Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2020-11-15 13:09Laguna de la Veguilla1
2020-11-12 17:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2020-11-14 10:10Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2020-11-28 17:10Laguna de Manjavacas RNat1
2020-11-14 10:50Río Salado--Cañón de Santamera1
2020-11-08 09:34Riverside Valley Park1
2020-11-08 06:51Ludwell Valley Park4
2020-11-14 10:36Otxandio (ruta Gonbillatz-Gordobil-Mekoleta-Otxandio)2
2020-11-11 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2020-11-07 11:45Almazán, balsa de riego del Canal2
2020-11-08 09:38Vertedero San Marcos, Golmayo, Soria1
2020-11-14 08:10Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova1
2020-11-02 10:58Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)1
2020-11-12 12:48Balmore Pool Walk1
2020-11-28 08:57Logroño--Soto Los Americanos1
2020-11-28 13:13Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales1
2020-11-02 07:31Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 01
2020-11-14 15:16Mendavia--soto Barca2
2020-11-04 08:01Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-04 11:05Salobre de Sesma1
2020-11-01 12:15Arnedo--Balsas de La Maja1
2020-11-25 12:30Embalse de El Recuenco3
2020-11-15 11:43Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín1
2020-11-19 11:01Embalse de la Tranquera1
2020-11-23 11:29Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2020-11-18 09:47Balsa del Pulguer RN1
2020-11-21 09:30Balsa de Agua Salada RN1
2020-11-28 10:18Balsa de Loza1
2020-11-01 10:40Chew Valley Lake1
2020-11-21 11:02Tudela--Valdelafuente4
2020-11-08 08:35Laguna de Horna1
2020-11-10 17:24Tudela--río Ebro/Azucarera1
2020-11-29 12:36Arguedas--arrozales15
2020-11-30 10:30Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General16
2020-11-02 15:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2020-11-29 12:30Lagunas de Corral-Rubio
2020-11-12 14:10Warmwell Gravel Pits2
2020-11-25 10:28Venus Pool1
2020-11-18 08:50Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta2
2020-11-28 16:38Laguna de Dos Reinos EN7
2020-11-01 13:37Laguna de Dos Reinos9
2020-11-11 10:53Arrozales de Alera3
2020-11-22 10:00Laguna del Cañizar1
2020-11-06 17:30Sangüesa--depuradora1
2020-11-18 09:00Río Segura--Contraparada1
2020-11-25 14:50Tauste--Arrozales1
2020-11-29 07:35Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)2
2020-11-30 07:50Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-08 08:00Estanca de Escorón2
2020-11-04 09:25Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail2
2020-11-22 10:00Lytchett Bay2
2020-11-28 15:00Arrozales de las Cinco Villas15
2020-11-06 07:48Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2020-11-28 07:54Poole Harbour
2020-11-01 10:33Ejea de los Caballeros--Arrozales de Facemón9
2020-11-14 07:45Glenkinchie (Village)1
2020-11-05 14:15Altrincham Sewage Works1
2020-11-01 09:06Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero3
2020-11-26 08:45Carrington Moss1
2020-11-11 09:40Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza3
2020-11-22 08:05Mere Farm Quarry1
2020-11-29 16:46Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva1
2020-11-28 07:45Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol8
2020-11-24 07:34Ibsley Freshets1
2020-11-21 08:12Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego1
2020-11-06 08:00Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2020-11-02 09:47Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo1
2020-11-20 12:30El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2020-11-28 17:00EDAR de Lo Monte1
2020-11-18 09:30Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-30 17:35Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2020-11-22 09:15El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella3
2020-11-01 13:32Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.6
2020-11-29 08:35El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas2
2020-11-02 07:24Blithfield Reservoir1
2020-11-12 16:17Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2020-11-06 09:45Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit1
2020-11-21 16:25Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa3
2020-11-10 09:07EDAR Santa Pola1
2020-11-06 11:00Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2020-11-15 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2020-11-29 11:54Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes2
2020-11-03 09:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla1
2020-11-12 09:05L'Albufera PNat--Marjales del Interior7
2020-11-29 10:08Museros--Balsa RAM1
2020-11-19 14:44L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana3
2020-11-29 08:45High Bridge Gravel Pits1
2020-11-08 09:02Huesca--Parque Universidad1
2020-11-26 09:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2020-11-12 15:30L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca1
2020-11-14 17:11L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol1
2020-11-29 10:00Marjal dels Moros2
2020-11-13 12:35Appleford Gravel Pit2
2020-11-17 10:30Alresford Watercress Beds1
2020-11-10 11:38Marjal d'Almardà1
2020-11-26 15:30Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara1
2020-11-12 13:13Alcañiz--Salada Grande1
2020-11-29 11:15Playa de Miramar1
2020-11-25 16:15Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2020-11-10 10:35Mapledurwell Watercress Beds1
2020-11-11 10:40Old Moor RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-29 10:10Stanford Reservoir
2020-11-13 15:56Les Salines de Calpe2
2020-11-21 13:32Arrozales de Castelflorite11
2020-11-28 17:37Arrozales de Selgua4
2020-11-29 11:04Norton Common1
2020-11-21 07:54Embalse de San Salvador1
2020-11-24 12:21Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve1
2020-11-21 10:58Embalse de Santa Rita4
2020-11-21 16:51Embalse del Pas1
2020-11-19 10:00Topham Ferry Flashes2
2020-11-17 12:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir1
2020-11-29 08:54Lound Gravel Pits1
2020-11-20 10:06Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR4
2020-11-22 08:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park1
2020-11-29 07:07Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-23 12:23Saladar de Monreal1
2020-11-26 09:50Eyebrook Reservoir4
2020-11-20 12:13Pantano de Mas Blanc3
2020-11-23 09:02Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera10
2020-11-26 07:30Stanwell Moor Gravel Pits1
2020-11-19 08:36Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2020-11-08 11:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Gadwall Hide1
2020-11-08 13:57Collingham Pits1
2020-11-25 13:56Rutland Water--North Arm 11
2020-11-30 10:15Rutland Water4
2020-11-12 08:35Marston Sewage Works1
2020-11-18 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS2
2020-11-06 12:57Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Panissos2
2020-11-06 09:27Retenue de Pincemaille1
2020-11-18 15:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot3
2020-11-28 08:31Brent Reservoir1
2020-11-26 12:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Nord Area General1
2020-11-06 09:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars al voltant del Figueres2
2020-11-08 06:34Morden Hall Park1
2020-11-06 07:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo1
2020-11-29 13:00Beddington Farmlands7
2020-11-19 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu1
2020-11-18 15:00Langtoft Gravel Pits1
2020-11-21 14:40Maxey Gravel Pits1
2020-11-11 13:27Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2020-11-28 09:15Baston Gravel Pits1
2020-11-04 12:09British Wildlife Centre1
2020-11-05 14:35Baston Fen LWT NR1
2020-11-29 10:09Walthamstow Wetlands1
2020-11-30 07:03Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2020-11-21 09:45Tanholt Gravel Pits1
2020-11-16 13:53Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2020-11-22 08:15Bough Beech Reservoir1
2020-11-14 10:46Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)2
2020-11-24 16:27Torre de sa Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)2
2020-11-20 10:05Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 10:21Garonne--Pont périphérique A6201
2020-11-20 08:00Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2020-11-09 09:35Lynn Point1
2020-11-04 06:49Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2020-11-13 15:30Scotney Court Gravel Pit (Kent)1
2020-11-16 10:30Scotney South Caravan Pit1
2020-11-10 09:25Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 10:45Abberton Reservoir1
2020-11-21 12:19Bradwell on Sea2
2020-11-13 07:26Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2020-11-26 08:16Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2020-11-24 10:35RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2020-11-26 08:28Basses de Can Dimoni3
2020-11-22 09:49Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines3
2020-11-07 08:08Neatherd Moor1
2020-11-12 10:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2020-11-29 13:52Grove Ferry1
2020-11-07 15:29Riu Besòs--Desembocadura3
2020-11-26 07:21Worth Marshes1
2020-11-24 12:53Dickleburgh Moor OT NR2
2020-11-07 07:01Sandwich Bay2
2020-11-17 11:08Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda1
2020-11-24 14:51Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-07 15:30Cantley Sugar Factory3
2020-11-19 16:25Estany de Sils1
2020-11-05 10:30Castell d'Aro--Bassa del Dofí1
2020-11-21 12:33Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2020-11-14 10:05Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2020-11-21 13:56Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)4
2020-11-22 08:50Centre Hospitalier Francis Vals1
2020-11-12 08:57Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà2
2020-11-08 07:31Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt4
2020-11-23 11:00Arrossars de Pals5
2020-11-19 08:15Woumen - De Blankaart--IJzerbroeken1
2020-11-13 07:45Les Salins de Mireval1
2020-11-29 11:00Réserve du Méjean1
2020-11-09 16:38Nazareth - Callemoeie1
2020-11-18Camargue--Marais de Romieu1
2020-11-30 14:45Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar1
2020-11-22 10:11Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette3
2020-11-29 13:05Berlare - Scheldebroeken - Paardeweide-Oost2
2020-11-28 08:30Verdronken Land van Saeftinghe1
2020-11-25 08:45Kruibeke - Polders1
2020-11-20 07:49Meijendel1
2020-11-01 15:54Hertogswetering Leeuwkesgraaf2
2020-11-29 14:33De Strang1
2020-11-28 10:04Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin1
2020-11-28 11:13Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)2
2020-11-28 07:52Bargerveen1
2020-11-27 11:35Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)1
2020-11-02 10:32Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2020-11-20 09:43Klingnauer Stausee1
2020-11-20 09:40Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)1
2020-11-16 09:42Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)6
2020-11-02 07:45Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2020-11-04 12:40Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)3
2020-11-11 10:07Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2020-11-15 13:44Hollenstedt--Geschiebesperre2
2020-11-22 12:40Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli2
2020-11-08 14:07Zellsee1
2020-11-29 09:29Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2020-11-27 09:50Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)1
2020-11-14 13:45Wermsdorfer Forst3
2020-11-07 09:55Wermsdorf--Talsperre Döllnitzsee2
2020-11-04 11:00Södra Sockerbruksdammarna1
2020-11-11 13:18Teichgebiet Entenschenke3
2020-11-16 16:11Praha--PR V pískovně3
2020-11-25 07:53Dzwonowo Fishponds2
2020-11-01 09:21Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)2
2020-11-02 14:12Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2020-11-07 10:56CHKO Poodří--rybník Prosňák1
2020-11-06 12:03CHKO Poodří--sádky u Jistebníku1
2020-11-28 12:58Vistula River--Ujście Zielonej1
2020-11-29 14:50Apaji fishponds--Apaj2
2020-11-08 12:04Psary Fishponds1
2020-11-29 09:00Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2020-11-15 10:30Belo jezero (Lukino Selo)4
2020-11-26Szepes-Debrecen2
2020-11-06 12:50Sperchios Delta2
2020-11-28 13:07Kompenzacioni bazen, Pirot1
2020-11-03 06:45Skarfia
2020-11-14 11:44Iskar Reservoir--Southwest1
2020-11-29 11:00Verinsko Reservoir1
2020-11-24 07:00Spata fields1
2020-11-28 15:30Kaloyanovo Reservoir
2020-11-08 09:11Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2020-11-15 09:10Parcul Natural Comana3
2020-11-14 08:39Kavak Deltası1
2020-11-17 09:41Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast2
2020-11-18 10:03Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point1
2020-11-16 13:46Ormanlı seddesi6
2020-11-14 14:38Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü1
2020-11-14 08:00Yayla Gölü1
2020-11-15 07:30Acıgöl-Gemiş-Çardak-Denizli1
2020-11-15 15:00Burdur-Karataş gölü3
2020-11-29 10:20Antalya Boğaçay3
2020-11-21 09:29Hacettepe Üniversitesi1
2020-11-15 14:00Gölbaşı Sel kapanı1
2020-11-09 06:34Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים3
2020-11-25 11:28Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור3
2020-11-17 06:37Lakhish Park Ashdod פארק לכיש אשדוד3
2020-11-10 06:35Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק1
2020-11-25 13:30Beersheva Reservoir מט"ש באר שבע1
2020-11-25 14:10Dudaim rubbish dump אס"פ דודאים2
2020-11-19 12:11Timorim מט"ש תימורים1
2020-11-28 06:55Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר2
2020-11-06 10:05Ramat Hovav WTP מט"ש רמת חובב2
2020-11-06 09:20Gaash Fields שדות געש1
2020-11-20 09:00Golda park פארק גולדה1
2020-11-29 06:48Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג2
2020-11-27 08:28Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים2
2020-11-21 06:2281 Military Firing Zone מטווח 813
2020-11-22 07:31Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם1
2020-11-14 08:15Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש1
2020-11-25 06:29Gal'on fields שדות גלאון8
2020-11-12 06:03Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה1
2020-11-20 08:04Nakhshon Reservoir מאגר נחשון1
2020-11-27 11:20Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע1
2020-11-12 11:30Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל1
2020-11-18 07:33Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון1
2020-11-27 09:28Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)2
2020-11-20 23:30Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי1
2020-11-29 08:40Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות1
2020-11-03 06:30Ram Farm==חוות ר"ם2
2020-11-06 15:14Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים1
2020-11-14 06:25Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2020-11-18 07:40שפכי עומר Omer Sewage2
2020-11-01 06:30Soba ponds1
2020-11-16 13:56Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר4
2020-11-27 11:15Lahav Reservoir מאגר להב1
2020-11-04 06:03Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות2
2020-11-28 08:16Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון2
2020-11-25 13:19Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל2
2020-11-28 13:00Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל1
2020-11-28 07:25Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה3
2020-11-30 06:36Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם2
2020-11-14 06:31Nesher Reservoirs מאגרי נשר2
2020-11-29 08:43Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן1
2020-11-27 08:30Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ1
2020-11-22 07:41Kibbutz Kfar Masaryk fishponds בריכות דגים כפר מסריק2
2020-11-27 14:44Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע5
2020-11-06 07:28Hatayasim Mt. הר הטייסים5
2020-11-28 06:15International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2020-11-22 16:00Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת1
2020-11-27 14:35Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 192
2020-11-25 07:45Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 2010
2020-11-25 14:45Neot Smadar Sewage Ponds ביוב נאות סמדר2
2020-11-12 13:42Arad sewage farm מט"ש ערד1
2020-11-26 07:09Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים1
2020-11-07 11:15Arava Valley--Ketura sewage ponds ביוב קטורה6
2020-11-16 07:02Beit El sewege מט"ש בית אל2
2020-11-07 07:39Ein Prat עין פרת1
2020-11-23 09:00Nekarot dam סכר נקרות1
2020-11-28 10:41Arava Valley--Hatzeva Field School Sewage Ponds ביוב ביס"ש חצבה1
2020-11-07 14:21Wadi Qelt נחל פרת2
2020-11-30 11:49Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף2
2020-11-30 09:54Bit Alfa - Hefziba Fish Ponds3
2020-11-11 15:42Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא5
2020-11-20 13:10Dalton Plataeu רמת דלתון2
2020-11-27 08:23Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה2
2020-11-28 05:32Mount Arbel גן לאומי ארבל5
2020-11-17 11:54Sde Eliyahu fishponds בריכות שדה אליהו1
2020-11-12 14:34Neve Eitan Fish Ponds בריכות נווה איתן2
2020-11-04 09:46Og Reservoir מאגר אוג1
2020-11-20 09:00Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי4
2020-11-17 10:34Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע4
2020-11-30 08:15Maoz Hayim Fishponds בריכות מעוז חיים2
2020-11-23 14:12Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי1
2020-11-30 10:37Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור2
2020-11-28 11:01Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין2
2020-11-28 07:14Maoz-Haim reservoir מאגר מעוז חיים1
2020-11-26 08:12Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים1
2020-11-12 06:30Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין20
2020-11-28 08:30Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה2
2020-11-19 12:00Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti3
2020-11-19 13:30Topçam Mevkii1
2020-11-19Maasai Mara NR--Mara Triangle
2020-11-15 09:02Maasai Mara NR--Musiara Swamp1
2020-11-25 10:20Naretoi1
2020-11-15 13:18Naboisho Conservancy1
2020-11-07 09:50Sululta Plain1
2020-11-14 11:30Chachaguda River Bridge (Amhara Province)1
2020-11-04 05:52Namunyak WTC--Sarara Camp1
2020-11-21 12:00Nairobi NP1
2020-11-08 10:30Lewa Wildlife Conservancy1
2020-11-11 18:00Tarangire NP--Tarangire Safari Lodge1
2020-11-12 07:34Tarangire NP--Lemiyon Circuit Grasslands1
2020-11-07 06:36Buffalo Springs NR1
2020-11-06 06:42Buffalo Springs NR--Buffalo Springs Lodge4
2020-11-07 07:35Isiolo Wastewater Treatment Plant2
2020-11-05 08:24Shaba NR1
2020-11-23 07:27Tarangire NP--Silale Swamp1
2020-11-20 17:25Ngare Sero Mountain Lodge1
2020-11-20 09:32Amboseli NP1
2020-11-15 12:00Kumisi Reservoir5
2020-11-28 08:50Tsavo West NP--Kilaguni Lodge2
2020-11-20 06:30Jahra East Outfall1
2020-11-13 06:09Sulaibiya Pivot Fields - Southern Section (Restricted Access)1
2020-11-28 06:06Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)15
2020-11-20 05:45Arikhiya Farm2
2020-11-14 06:00Doha West Sewage Treatment Plant--Al Sailiya Ponds1
2020-11-02 11:45Abu Dhabi Corniche Gardens1
2020-11-07 08:30Saadiyat Island1
2020-11-14 16:45Mafraq Water Treatment Plant5
2020-11-10 09:19The Views1
2020-11-22 06:30Al Marmoom DCR--Al Qudra Pivots (no access)3
2020-11-06 06:44Al Warsan Lakes1
2020-11-16 13:15Al Warsan Water Treatment Plant8
2020-11-22 07:10Dubai Safari Park3
2020-11-06 16:24Al-Zora Nursery2
2020-11-21 06:47Ajman Water Treatment Plant2
2020-11-23 15:30Zakher Lake1
2020-11-21 08:30Ain al-Fayda1
2020-11-29 06:00Private estate near Green Mubazzarah1
2020-11-29 16:56Khor Fakkan canal1
2020-11-29 13:00Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب3
2020-11-28 09:00Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب2
2020-11-09 14:59Nani Aral, Moti Aral, Gichado village, and Layari river side, Banni1
2020-11-28 17:08Dhinchada Lake2
2020-11-17 08:13Dhichda3
2020-11-25 08:11Netsi Lake1
2020-11-08 10:00Wetland near Jamnagar Railway Station
2020-11-08 06:47Great Rann of Kachchh--Dholavira1
2020-11-14 07:23Khijadiya Bird Sanctuary2
2020-11-25 15:11Nabhdungar2
2020-11-15 08:00Girnar Forest--Kashmiri Bapu ashram
2020-11-13 15:15Girnar Forest--Narayan Dharo
2020-11-24 09:03Girnar Forest--Lal dhori2
2020-11-07 10:37Garida Dam1
2020-11-16 08:12Little Rann of Kachchh--Kharaghoda entry1
2020-11-29 07:00Little Rann of Kachchh--Patdi Lake1
2020-11-17 07:36Bhaskarpara Narmada Canal Area2
2020-11-01 08:10Kallar Kahar Lake3
2020-11-29 07:23Bhaskarpura Wetland1
2020-11-29 07:23Hebatpur, Gujarat1
2020-11-02 07:08Nalsarovar Outskirts--Aniyali2
2020-11-12 15:37Velavadar NP1
2020-11-06 15:15Kumbharwada wetland1
2020-11-20 16:00Dabhla Panjarapole4
2020-11-05 06:45Haathab Beach3
2020-11-30 16:57Rancharda Lake1
2020-11-19 17:42Gajner Bird Sanctuary7
2020-11-04 13:40Mount Abu3
2020-11-19 16:19Juni Akhol5
2020-11-14 17:12Limbasi-Vastana Rd1
2020-11-14 15:09Sant Sarovar2
2020-11-14 14:09Narda Wetland1
2020-11-29 15:50Pariej Lake2
2020-11-30 07:13Virar--Tuss Khadi Beach, Arnala1
2020-11-27 07:53Jyoti Wetlands, Vasai1
2020-11-26 07:00Bhuigaon Beach Vasai2
2020-11-19 07:15Bhuigaon Village-- Vasai2
2020-11-29 07:45Viva wetlands, Virar2
2020-11-28 06:50Merces, Near Suruchi beach1
2020-11-30 08:00Bena, Near Suruchi Beach2
2020-11-22 07:08Gogte saltpans vasai2
2020-11-28 07:30Lokhandwala Wetland1
2020-11-30 16:00Kapol Garden1
2020-11-15 17:00Timbi Lake1
2020-11-29 17:32Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Bombay1
2020-11-01 07:00SGNP--Borivade, Kasarwadawli1
2020-11-15 07:30Bhandup Pumping Station1
2020-11-22 09:09Bhandup Pumping Station, Mumbai3
2020-11-29 07:30Bamandev Mandir1
2020-11-28 07:21Kopar Wetlands- Juni Dombivli - Ganesh Ghat1
2020-11-11 08:34Kopar Creek-- Dombivali4
2020-11-12 17:05Satpool Wetlands1
2020-11-11 17:16Bhopar grasslands, Thane2
2020-11-29 07:51Sector 17, Kharghar2
2020-11-13 07:30Thakurli Wetlands2
2020-11-29 07:40Gavdevi Mandir, Kharad-Malang2
2020-11-22 07:33Matheran Hill Station1
2020-11-22 08:57Tal Chhapar WLS--Salt Pans1
2020-11-22 07:06Tal Chhapar Sanctuary1
2020-11-22 13:26Chhapar Village Chowk and Pond1
2020-11-01 16:05Tawi river bank3
2020-11-07 07:48Deolali Cantonment2
2020-11-14 07:30Phirangai-devi hill, Pune1
2020-11-07 09:30Symbiosis International University--Director's Bungalow1
2020-11-11 07:13Windmill Farm, Sinnar1
2020-11-07 13:15Basantar Devak Course6
2020-11-10 09:00Pashan Lake, Pune6
2020-11-29 10:20Riverside road, Anandnagar, Pune2
2020-11-15 08:00Ottu Lake, Sirsa, IN/HR3
2020-11-13 08:00Karvenagar Nala1
2020-11-27 11:30Kavdi Pat7
2020-11-08 06:38Sambhar Lake1
2020-11-28 15:08Raiwasa Lake & surroundings2
2020-11-03 07:50Agacaim Tidal mudflats1
2020-11-20 07:00Morgaon1
2020-11-29 12:51Lotlee Marshes & Surrounding1
2020-11-22 07:09Kalamba Reservoir1
2020-11-28 07:05Maina-Raia Wetlands1
2020-11-24 08:15Rachol Bund5
2020-11-10 08:30Church lake,Curtorim3
2020-11-20 15:50Sonvad Reservoir, Dhule18
2020-11-05 13:36Khaira Bet4
2020-11-16 08:30Balikre Lake2
2020-11-07 10:12Yeralwadi Dam2
2020-11-19 06:58Kapurwadi lake1
2020-11-05 08:13Kiraksal Biodiversity Region-- Dambi Hills6
2020-11-01 07:34Neota Talav1
2020-11-07 07:06Shamrao Nagar Ghuntewari, Sangli2
2020-11-28 07:28Mattewara Forest1
2020-11-21 07:25Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian3
2020-11-21 06:35Lake Chandlai, Jaipur3
2020-11-28 07:00Barkhera1
2020-11-22 07:30Babaji Ki Paal--Kanota Dam1
2020-11-15 17:00Pavinkurva South (Hanging Bridge), Karki1
2020-11-29 08:45Kishanpura (Machal) Wetland, Indore2
2020-11-01 10:36Someshwara - Byndoor1
2020-11-27 08:30Sirpur Tank2
2020-11-20 07:00Bilavali lake2
2020-11-15 16:17Khelna dam, Aurangabad4
2020-11-22 06:59Gujjarbettu Paddyfields5
2020-11-29 04:25Navaloor Lake1
2020-11-01 07:55Barkur Wetlands1
2020-11-17 07:17Barkur Wetlands -- Bobbarya Temple1
2020-11-01 07:06Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar--Punjab6
2020-11-05 07:00Bhusawal Thermal Power Station (BTPS)--Between 210MW & 500MW1
2020-11-20 11:10Baroda Daulat Village Pond1
2020-11-25 10:57MoteMajra Lake1
2020-11-22 07:00Baroda daulat3
2020-11-29 07:44Saralebettu, Manipal1
2020-11-28 07:00Sasihitlu -- Beach and Estuary
2020-11-08 12:13Ghaggar Barrage1
2020-11-12 09:29Suketri, Chandigarh3
2020-11-14 06:30Durga Village, Karkala1
2020-11-16 07:00Durga Reserved Forest - temple area, Karkala1
2020-11-24 11:00Madothi jahjjar HR/IN
2020-11-16 11:00Kheda Jhanjhrola HR/IN1
2020-11-07 17:03Kidoor2
2020-11-21 07:55Budhera WTP, Gurgaon4
2020-11-29 08:05National Brain Research Centre Manesar IN-HR1
2020-11-22 08:00Dharampur (Najafgarh) Gurgaon3
2020-11-24 06:25Hanchinal Lake4
2020-11-22 07:55Basai Wetland8
2020-11-29 07:30Bommanalli Kere3
2020-11-19 16:44Ravaneshwaram Vayal4
2020-11-26 06:45Nagathan Kere, Vijayapura-Indi Rd2
2020-11-22 07:35DDA Water Body sector 23 Dwarka DL/IN1
2020-11-30 16:28Peralathvayal1
2020-11-12 07:49Bhondsi Nature Park1
2020-11-22 15:28Thalabail Village2
2020-11-11 06:29Honnutagi Lake1
2020-11-28 09:55Mangar Bani1
2020-11-28 15:15Mangar village2
2020-11-28 15:00Sanjay Van1
2020-11-29 15:15Kuniyan Wetlands2
2020-11-11 13:50India Gate1
2020-11-07 07:16Delhi Zoo1
2020-11-20 09:05Yamuna Khadar,Geeta Colony IN/DL2
2020-11-27 08:00Okhla Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-19 07:00Okhla Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-06 16:00Kheoni Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-11-07 15:55Kumher area3
2020-11-19 06:53Vattappoyil2
2020-11-14 07:45Surajpur Police line3
2020-11-09 10:04Bund Baretha Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-11-14 15:22Surajpur Wetlands5
2020-11-12 11:15MUZHAPPILANGAD BEACH3
2020-11-15 06:00Kava Lake, Latur
2020-11-29 07:37Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP2
2020-11-11 07:58Bagh Hotel1
2020-11-28 12:45Dhanauri Wetlands -- Dhanauri Kalan East1
2020-11-29 13:37Dhanauri Wetlands5
2020-11-30 12:36Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary2
2020-11-09 13:55Ramsagar Wildlife Sanctuary2
2020-11-21 10:33Mohand checkpost and vicinity (Reserve Forest)2
2020-11-06 07:37Yamuna River Bed at General ganj, Mathura8
2020-11-29 14:40Karwapani1
2020-11-27 07:34Wildlife Institute of India Campus4
2020-11-26 08:28Wildlife Institute of India Campus--Nature Trail2
2020-11-08 07:50Jodhpur Jhal Bird Sanctuary2
2020-11-28 09:01Hampi2
2020-11-30 08:21Outskirts of Doon University5
2020-11-07 09:55Soor Sarovar Bird Sanctuary4
2020-11-03 07:00Haiderpur Wetlands and Ganga Barrage1
2020-11-19 06:56Thalappuzha Poyil [Hillock]1
2020-11-22 08:15Kadalundy Estuary (Kadalundi Bird Sanctuary)1
2020-11-22 08:44Mavoor Wetlands1
2020-11-07 07:07Chilla Range--Ganga Bank1
2020-11-08 09:49Kaudiya/Gangabhogpur -- Talla1
2020-11-14 08:02Gujjar Basti Mazar Trail1
2020-11-12 07:37Gujjar Basti, Gaindikhata2
2020-11-15 10:24Kaudiya/Gangabhogpur -- Rajaji NP1
2020-11-24 07:18Rajaji National Park1
2020-11-29 07:44Kavathikkulam Padasekharam2
2020-11-18 07:03Laldhang--Rasoolpur1
2020-11-30 16:34Nilayoram--Nila River2
2020-11-27 16:24Kuttippuram--Sandflats2
2020-11-22 07:12Kole Wetlands--Uppungal (Malappuram)1
2020-11-22 15:30Chavakkad Puthan Kadappuram1
2020-11-28 12:14Sheikha Jheel (IBA IN-UP-21)
2020-11-21 08:18Maluaa4
2020-11-27 06:53Gaddige-Hunsur : Devi Kere1
2020-11-21 07:30Bharathapuzha ,Velliyankallu , Thrithala5
2020-11-15 07:00Kombidithirivu1
2020-11-29 07:15Patna Pakshi Vihar (Pundhir Bird sanctuary) Etah2
2020-11-30 07:46Karigala Kere (Doddakere) ಕರಿಗಾಲ1
2020-11-22 07:00Chhatri Lake--Backwaters, Amravati2
2020-11-20 08:20Mysore City Bird Atlas 2C, Hebbal kere, behind Horticulture dept (ಹೆಬ್ಬಾಳ್ ಕೆರೆ)1
2020-11-22 16:04Kole wetlands - Thommana3
2020-11-06 17:10North Paravur--Ezhikkara bridge2
2020-11-02 17:52Indraprastha ಇಂದ್ರಪ್ರಸ್ಥ1
2020-11-08 07:10Koottilakadavu Branch1
2020-11-26 16:40Manslapur Lake, Raichur 1
2020-11-29 08:47Kalale, Nanjangud (ಕಳಲೆ)16
2020-11-16 09:11Muddahalli, Nanjangud Taluka ಮುದ್ದಹಳ್ಳಿ1
2020-11-23 08:52Erayamkudy Fields3
2020-11-29 15:19Sindhuvalli, Nanjanagudu (ಸಿಂಧುವಳ್ಳಿ)2
2020-11-24 14:18Corbett3
2020-11-21 16:32Kalamassery--HMT Estate Area1
2020-11-16 17:41kottalappadam wetlands - Pattanakkad3
2020-11-20 10:31Hadinaru Kere ಹದಿನಾರು ಕೆರೆ3
2020-11-09 07:28Thalaikundha1
2020-11-11 08:54National Chambal Sanctuary -- Jaitpur3
2020-11-23 08:47National Chambal Sanctuary -- Nadgawan1
2020-11-02 07:45Yadavani, Tumkur Dt1
2020-11-26 07:03Golf View resort, Pachmarhi1
2020-11-10 06:57Narsinghpur Arera2
2020-11-28 08:20Kuttanad Wetlands--Ayikkara Mukku-Vaniyamkadavu2
2020-11-08 07:14Jayamangali Blackbuck Reserve1
2020-11-27 16:15Valara Kulam5
2020-11-06 16:25Corbett NP--Bhakrakot7
2020-11-07 15:53Camp Forktail Creek Lodge3
2020-11-04 12:33Ramnagar--Kosi River1
2020-11-19 06:23Teda4
2020-11-30 17:18Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam1
2020-11-19 13:18Manila40
2020-11-07 18:15Thodupuzha--Madathikandam Paddyfield
2020-11-25 07:53Sarus Crane Wetlands Saifai near Kirthua1
2020-11-15 12:37Kallipalayam lake1
2020-11-30 09:33Thippagondanahalli (TG Halli) Reservoir5
2020-11-15 06:33Timbaktu, Anantapur Dt2
2020-11-29 11:38Madhure Kere
2020-11-22 15:58Pallapalayam Lake2
2020-11-11 07:30Achankulam4
2020-11-25 09:43Kannampalayam Lake, Coimbatore2
2020-11-22 17:08Pappampatti Grassland1
2020-11-29 06:47Hessaraghatta Kere15
2020-11-16 11:45Kannahalli Kere1
2020-11-29 07:16Dodda Tumakuru Kere1
2020-11-29 11:47Kengeri Upanagara Kere1
2020-11-16 10:44Mallathahalli Lake2
2020-11-30 16:24Hosakerehalli Lake5
2020-11-21 17:41Harohalli Kere (North)2
2020-11-23 17:27GKVK Campus, Bangalore3
2020-11-06 06:30Puttenahalli Kere, Yelahanka1
2020-11-12 07:05Allalasandra Kere2
2020-11-07 07:11Yelahanka Kere2
2020-11-20 07:13Anjanapura Central Park2
2020-11-10 06:17Byatarayana Doddi Lake4
2020-11-28 17:38Lalbagh Botanical Gardens--Lalbagh Lake1
2020-11-08 10:00Narsapur Reserve Forest1
2020-11-13 12:10Osman Sagar Lake1
2020-11-01 06:29Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad3
2020-11-30 16:14Dodda Begur Kere1
2020-11-29 08:30Hulimangala Lake1
2020-11-01 07:17Mahadev Kodigehalli (Gummanahalli) Kere1
2020-11-12 11:23Bellandur Kere2
2020-11-28 07:00Sonnapura1
2020-11-23 06:51Kasavanahalli Kere1
2020-11-12 21:55Kaikondrahalli Kere / Kaikondanahalli Kere1
2020-11-12 06:12Doddanekundi Kere1
2020-11-08 12:04Chaafi2
2020-11-19 08:09Saul Kere / Sowl Kere1
2020-11-17 15:01Nanjarayan Tank (Koolipalayam Reservoir), Tiruppur1
2020-11-28 07:45Chinnappanahalli Lake
2020-11-14 15:34Yellamallappa Chetty (Yele Mallappa Shetty) Kere1
2020-11-06 15:57Indian Institute of Rice Research3
2020-11-29 07:18Anekal Dodda Kere1
2020-11-01 06:48Nallurhalli Kere
2020-11-14 15:44Muthanallur Kere
2020-11-30 06:16Hoskote / Hosakote Kere1
2020-11-14 16:50Chikkanekkundi Grassland1
2020-11-15 07:48Uppar Dam2
2020-11-28 15:51Vellayani--Punchakkari Paddy Fields8
2020-11-27 16:54Achaganapalli Lake1
2020-11-29 09:44Ambazari Lake--Backwaters, Nagpur2
2020-11-22 08:15Rajapalayam Water Reservoir1
2020-11-09 07:51Danishpet Lake1
2020-11-27 14:45Rishi Valley--School Campus1
2020-11-11 08:33Bikli Lake1
2020-11-28 15:12Sengulam Kanmaai, Kalligudi2
2020-11-13 09:35Vettangudi Bird Sanctuary2
2020-11-29 06:20Nedungavadi1
2020-11-21 07:30Mavadi Kulam2
2020-11-08 06:30Adaiyur Lake4
2020-11-13 06:31Kilnathur Lake3
2020-11-20 07:30Kiliyur Tank4
2020-11-28 06:45Murugan Kovil Hill, Kiliyapattu1
2020-11-15 16:02Gomti Riverfront Park5
2020-11-30 17:14Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER) Tirupati, Mangalam campus1
2020-11-21 07:28Kaveripakkam Lake1
2020-11-23 16:35Karankadu Mangroves3
2020-11-06 06:51Osudu Lake3
2020-11-14 15:22Maravakkadu Salt pan2
2020-11-12 06:32Thiruchitrambalam lake1
2020-11-12 07:20Irumbai Lake1
2020-11-20 06:00SP Kovil - Hanumanthapuram Road3
2020-11-01 08:06Thirupalaivanam1
2020-11-01 08:14Moolacheri Lake1
2020-11-11 07:24Edupugallu Pond1
2020-11-21 07:00Pallikaranai Marsh (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்பு நிலம்)3
2020-11-10 07:45Pallikaranai Marsh--Karapakkam1
2020-11-19 06:59Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Madras2
2020-11-19 09:00SSN Institutions1
2020-11-29 08:00Kelambakkam Backwaters1
2020-11-13 06:45Point Calimere Wildlife Sanctuary--Saltpans1
2020-11-14 09:30Point Calimere Wildlife Sanctuary4
2020-11-14 07:00Point Calimere Wildlife Sanctuary--Mudflats1
2020-11-14 07:19WRS Colony, Raipur1
2020-11-28 13:57Barbanda Pond and Surroundings7
2020-11-24 08:52Pond Near Gatapar Village, Abhanpur3
2020-11-22 09:53Bangoli Water Dam3
2020-11-29 17:35Bundala Freshwater Marsh1
2020-11-06 06:43Chitwan National Park - Madi Kalyanpur1
2020-11-07 06:40Chitwan National Park - Gaida Lodge1
2020-11-17 08:00Chitwan National Park - General3
2020-11-26 09:20Bagmati River - Pharshidol to Katuwal Daha12
2020-11-26 09:48Taudaha5
2020-11-27 03:18Arend's Bagmati and Taudaha Fixed Route9
2020-11-12 07:20Sangla and Area1
2020-11-29 07:35Manohara River5
2020-11-19 08:00Mundali1
2020-11-30 14:14Vikramshila Gangetic Dolphin Sanctuary, Bhagalpur4
2020-11-07 12:44Koshi Barrage2
2020-11-07 07:57Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reserve2
2020-11-30 07:15Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reseve - Prakashpur Post1
2020-11-10 15:15Kankabati PM2
2020-11-24 15:00Bandhi PM1
2020-11-29 09:00Barshul--Bajeshalepur PUB4
2020-11-03 06:22Gouripur Beel1
2020-11-21 15:31Kadkhali1
2020-11-12 07:00Land for Tata Project, Singur1
2020-11-25 11:15Premtoli (Rajshahi)8
2020-11-11 05:48Sundoriya Bill2
2020-11-18 10:30Purbasthali Bird Sanctuary PUB3
2020-11-28 07:51Diara6
2020-11-29 06:45Baidyabati DVC Canal1
2020-11-14 06:00Teesta riverbed JG1
2020-11-10 06:32Sahapur1
2020-11-23 15:52Simla Park (Rajshahi)1
2020-11-19 12:25Kulia Jhill1
2020-11-27 08:10Rajshahi University Campus (Rajshahi)1
2020-11-30 23:30Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)15
2020-11-07 15:53Thimpu Sewage Lagoons2
2020-11-30 11:06Buxa Tiger Reserve--Jainti AD1
2020-11-07 07:30Jahangirnagar University (Dhaka)2
2020-11-30 15:37New Vision Eco City (Dhaka)2
2020-11-07 07:20Diabari (Dhaka)1
2020-11-28 06:13Purbachal - Turag River (Dhaka)2
2020-11-04 10:06Deepor Beel Bird Sanctuary3
2020-11-09 08:35Amchang WLS5
2020-11-07 16:26Kaziranga NP--Rhino View Point1
2020-11-06 14:32Kaziranga NP--Kohora Range2
2020-11-06 06:00Sippighat3
2020-11-27 10:45Maguri Beel5
2020-11-26 17:10Mae Taeng Irrigation Project1
2020-11-30 07:45Nong Khlong Mae1
2020-11-17 09:13Ban Khlong Huai Sai1
2020-11-28 09:01Khlong Da Baek Reservoir1
2020-11-05 16:27Jilakou (吉拉口)2
2020-11-19 09:43Kaeng Lawa
2020-11-02 11:30Ban Pha Pong Wetland1
2020-11-27 07:12Leizhou--Houpo12
2020-11-25 19:30Pak Nai1
2020-11-07 11:11Tsim Bei Tsui Headland1
2020-11-28 10:44Mai Po Nature Reserve
2020-11-27 15:41San Tin2
2020-12-01 07:41Ma Tso Lung2
2020-11-24 07:04Long Valley1
2020-11-28 07:17Lam Tsuen Valley1
2020-11-29 16:28Mui Shue Hang Park2
2020-11-28 08:38Shidu5
2020-11-15 07:43Dahuzhen-dongzha1
2020-11-21 16:48鄱阳湖--大湖池 (Poyanghu NNR--Dahuchi)1
2020-11-27 13:30Shahe Reservoir8
2020-11-04 08:30Olympic Forest Park1
2020-11-06 08:45南海子公园 (Nanhaizi Park)1
2020-11-21 07:31北京--温榆河 (Beijing-Wenyu River [general area])1
2020-11-23 13:37鄱阳湖--常湖 (Poyang Lake NNR--Changhu Lake)2
2020-11-22 10:27Miyun Reservoir--Houbajiazhuang1
2020-11-07 15:00东棣桥水库 (Dongdai Bridge Reservoir)3
2020-11-19 16:39金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)1
2020-11-30 13:59金門--烈嶼西湖水庫(Kinmen--Lieyu Xihu Reservoir)1
2020-11-19 17:38金門--烈嶼習山湖公園(Kinmen--Lieyu Xishanhu Park)1
2020-11-29 06:44金門--慈湖全區(Kinmen--Lake Ci)1
2020-11-02 06:29金門--慈湖解說站(Kinmen--Lake Ci Exhibition Station)1
2020-11-29 08:56厦门市--翔安区--厦门大学 (翔安校区) (Xiamen--Xiang'an District--Xiamen University (Xiang'an Campus)2
2020-11-29 06:14金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)1
2020-11-25 06:51金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)1
2020-11-28 07:50金門--古崗湖(Kinmen--Lake Gugang)1
2020-11-16 14:43金門--金寧湖尾溪口(Kinmen--Jinning Huwei River Estuary)1
2020-11-23 12:48金門--金門植物園(Kinmen--Botanical Garden)1
2020-11-13 06:50金門--金沙水庫/榮湖水庫(Kinmen--Jinsha/Ronghu Reservoir)1
2020-11-23 14:13金門--金沙蔡厝農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Caicuo Farmland)1
2020-11-22 07:36金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)1
2020-11-12 13:04金門--金沙官嶼農地重劃區(Kinmen--Jinsha Guanyu Farmland Consolidation Area)1
2020-11-22 15:34金門--太湖(Kinmen--Tai Lake)1
2020-11-16 08:29金門--陽明湖水庫(Kinmen--Yangming Lake Reservoir)1
2020-11-19 13:47金門--農業試驗所(Kinmen--Agricultural Research Institute)1
2020-11-16 08:20South Lake2
2020-11-11 08:36Gonghuwan Wetlands Park (贡湖湾湿地公园)1
2020-11-18 08:05灰海湾生态公园 (Huihaiwan Ecology Park)1
2020-11-14 17:09台南北門IBA--黑腹燕鷗觀察點(Beimen IBA--Whiskered Tern Watching Spot)2
2020-11-13 14:19台南七股IBA--十份里(Qigu IBA--Shifenli)2
2020-11-13 07:50嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--全區(Aogu Wetland IBA)(New)1
2020-11-12 07:06嘉義布袋濕地IBA--全區(Budai Wetland IBA)1
2020-11-07 09:54高雄永安IBA--永安濕地(Yung'an IBA--Yung'an Wetland)1
2020-11-13 08:00Dafeng Milu Reserve and Environs1
2020-11-15 10:00嘉義--太保九芎埤(Chiayi--Taibo Jiuxiongpi)1
2020-11-12 10:12Dongtai (东台)3
2020-11-11 09:05高雄--南星計畫區(繫放站)(Kaohsiung--Nanxing Planning District (Banding Spot))1
2020-11-23 12:07嘉義--香湖公園/埤子頭植物園(Chiayi--Xianghu Park/Beizitou Botanical Garden)1
2020-11-21 13:50台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)2
2020-11-26 07:19南投--竹山小黃山風景區(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaohuangshan Sceneic Area)1
2020-11-15 08:10高雄黃蝶翠谷IBA--雙溪熱帶樹木園(Yellow Butterfly Valley IBA--Shuangxi Tropical Arboretum)1
2020-11-30 14:54屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)1
2020-11-19 06:15台中--大坑頭汴坑溪長億段(Taichung--Dakeng Toubiankeng River Changyi Section)1
2020-11-19 08:40台中--大里溪大坑段(Taichung--Dali River Dakeng Reach)2
2020-11-07 15:43南投--集集清水溪(清水橋-公館橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (between Qingshui Bridge & Gongguan Bridge))2
2020-11-05 10:22南投--鹿谷清水溝溪河川魚蝦保護區(Nantou--Lugu Qingshuigou Creek River Fish Reserve)1
2020-11-01 16:15南投--集集清水溪(大芒果樹-大園橋-八張橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (Big Mango Tree-Dayuan Bridge-Bazhang Bridge)2
2020-11-01 05:52南投--桃米親水公園(Nantou--Taomi Reverside Park)2
2020-11-01 15:00南投--埔里公田溝(Nantou--Puli Gongtiangou)1
2020-11-14 16:35桃園--大溪沉澱池9號池(Taoyuan--Daxi Sedimentation Pond No.9)1
2020-11-10 10:54台北--關渡自然保留區(Taipei--Guandu Nature Reserve)1
2020-11-10 13:25台北--北投忠義小徑(Taipei--Beitou Zhongyi Trail)1
2020-11-28 15:02台北--北投貴子坑大排(Taipei--Beitou Guizikeng Drainage Canal)3
2020-11-16 14:51台北--老梅豬槽潭路(Taipei--Laomei Zhucaotan Rd.)1
2020-11-22 07:48台北--景美河濱公園/萬慶公園(Taipei--Jingmei Riverside Park/Wanqing Park)1
2020-11-21 09:51花蓮--鳳林北林(Hualien--Fenglin Beilin)1
2020-11-22 16:51花蓮--壽豐養殖區(Hualien--Shoufeng Aquaculture Area)1
2020-11-01 15:45台北金山--三界壇(Jinshan--Sanjietan)1
2020-11-15 12:07台北--中央研究院(Taipei--Academia Sinica)2
2020-11-18 08:20台北--南港四分橋(Taipei--Nangang Sifen Bridge)2
2020-11-14 08:57台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)2
2020-11-29 18:28Nanhui Dongtan (南汇东滩)1
2020-11-29 10:22宜蘭--三星大坑(Yilan--Sanxing Dakeng)2
2020-11-11 12:33宜蘭--內城社區(Ilan--Neicheng Village)1
2020-11-22 16:40宜蘭--羅東溪(Yilan--Luodong River)3
2020-11-10 08:30宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--新南(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Xinnan)1
2020-11-08 13:46宜蘭竹安IBA--頂埔(Ilan--Zhu'an IBA Dingpu)1
2020-11-29 10:00宜蘭--南澳碧候南方農地(Yilan--Southern Farmland of Nan'ao Bihou)1
2020-11-29 13:40宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)3
2020-11-23 13:21宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)1
2020-11-29 16:55宜蘭--南澳朝陽(Yilan--Nan'ao Chaoyang)8
2020-11-12 10:30宜蘭--頂寮生態公園(Yilan--Dingliao Ecological Park)1
2020-11-19 09:30台北--貢寮德心宮(Taipei--Gongliao Dexin Temple)1
2020-11-29 08:40台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)1
2020-11-10 07:30Seosan Lake A1
2020-11-27 08:00파주 산남습지 Paju Sannam Wetland4
2020-11-08 06:42金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)2
2020-11-28 07:00島本町--(先)水無瀬ゴルフ場 (Shimamoto--(former) Minase Public Golf Course)1