The common greenshank (Tringa nebularia) is a wader in the large family Scolopacidae, the typical waders. The genus name Tringa is the New Latin name given to the green sandpiper by Aldrovandus in 1599 based on Ancient Greek trungas, a thrush-sized, white-rumped, tail-bobbing wading bird mentioned by Aristotle. The specific nebularia is from Latin nebula "mist". Like the Norwegian Skoddefoll, this refers to the greenshank's damp marshy habitat.

Its closest relative is the greater yellowlegs, which together with the spotted redshank form a close-knit group. Among them, these three species show all the basic leg and foot colours found in the shanks, demonstrating that this character is paraphyletic. They are also the largest shanks apart from the willet, which is altogether more robustly built. The greater yellowlegs and the common greenshank share a coarse, dark, and fairly crisp breast pattern as well as much black on the shoulders and back in breeding plumage.

This is a subarctic bird, breeding from northern Scotland eastwards across northern Europe and Asia. It is a migratory species, wintering in Africa, the Indian subcontinent, and Australasia, usually on fresh water. It breeds on dry ground near marshy areas, laying about four eggs in a ground scrape.

Common greenshanks are brown in breeding plumage, and grey-brown in winter. When in water, they can appear very similar to marsh sandpipers but are distinguished by the shape of the lower bill which gives it an upturned appearance to the bill. They have long greenish legs and a long bill with a grey base. They show a white wedge on the back in flight. They are somewhat larger than the related common redshank. The usual call is a rapid series of three short fluty notes syllabilized as teu-teu-teu.

Like most waders, they feed on small invertebrates, but will also take small fish and amphibians.

The common greenshank is one of the species to which the Agreement on the Conservation of African-Eurasian Migratory Waterbirds (AEWA) applies.
Common Greenshank
Date Location Count
2020-09-04 17:53Barca1
2020-09-16 16:23Pico da Urze1
2020-09-13 19:04Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico2
2020-09-12 10:20Presa de Pinto1
2020-09-18 13:00Charca de Maspalomas1
2020-09-20 18:21Charcas de Hoya de Ariñez1
2020-08-26 14:20Charcas de Las Salinas del Matorral1
2020-08-27 10:06Los Espinales Este2
2020-09-11 18:19ParajeN Salinas de Janubio7
2020-09-22 13:20Foz do Rio Lizandro1
2020-09-18 07:00Foz do Rio Sizandro10
2020-09-06 19:12Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul1
2020-09-20 09:29Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral1
2020-09-21 16:20Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real4
2020-09-11 18:00Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa6
2020-08-29 13:47Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2020-09-01 09:45Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2020-09-01 16:15Moinhos de maré do Seixal15
2020-09-08 10:00Sapal de Coina16
2020-09-14 10:00Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira3
2020-08-31 12:10Embouchure du Oued Souss5
2020-09-15 13:50Sapal de Alhos Vedros3
2020-08-25 12:28Carnota--A Berberecheira16
2020-09-20 11:30Sapal da Moita2
2020-09-10 20:46Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro2
2020-09-13 09:00Quinta dos Ingleses7
2020-08-27 09:45Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)4
2020-09-19 17:10Salinas do Brito3
2020-09-18 15:45RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2020-09-08 13:12Pnat de Corrubedo--Praia de Ladeira e bahía
2020-09-20 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)50
2020-09-18 12:20PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente1
2020-08-26 08:57Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal5
2020-09-19 17:21RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos
2020-09-15 07:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2020-09-15 18:01RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas
2020-09-17 08:25PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2020-09-10 06:51RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2020-09-20 09:27PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia1
2020-09-21 16:17Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira30
2020-08-26 07:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur2
2020-08-28 10:22Esteiro do Anllóns--Banda da Barra2
2020-08-30 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca8
2020-08-28 09:00Esteiro do Anllóns--Neaño53
2020-09-06 20:18Noia--fondo ría19
2020-09-17 18:00Quinta do Canal1
2020-08-25 18:25Esteiro do Miño--Observatorio y entorno de A Pasaxe11
2020-09-13 10:25CIUG--Enseada de O Vao16
2020-09-12 09:40RN Estuário do Sado--área geral2
2020-09-05 17:00Esteiro do Miño--Salcidos
2020-08-28 08:00Lares8
2020-09-22 15:16Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral6
2020-08-28 11:00RN Estuário do Sado--Morgada2
2020-09-13 08:58CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Graña)16
2020-08-28 12:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena
2020-09-12 11:50CIUG--Illotes e intermareal de Os Leiros3
2020-09-17 08:02Sapal do Coura4
2020-08-28 08:15RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia
2020-09-19 14:04Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2020-09-11 13:40Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz3
2020-09-11 18:34Vilanova de Arousa--Costa de Deiro5
2020-09-19 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira4
2020-09-20 16:14PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2020-09-12 08:18CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca50
2020-09-16 10:00Foz do Miñor--Xunqueira da Ramallosa6
2020-09-06 10:06Cambados--Intermareales de Cambados53
2020-09-17 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal2
2020-09-13 20:25Cambados--Casco urbano10
2020-09-21 14:43Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão2
2020-09-13 10:42CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (As Quintáns)13
2020-09-06 10:49CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (Ponte de Castrelos)21
2020-09-18 19:16Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares3
2020-09-10 19:30Paul de Lagos1
2020-09-08 15:15Aughrus Head1
2020-09-06 16:47Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela8
2020-09-20 18:45Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)2
2020-09-22 09:04RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2020-09-19 10:45Rio Mira--Odemira4
2020-08-30 08:18Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Tijosa5
2020-09-16 11:00Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL1
2020-09-20 07:29Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2020-09-14 11:03Rossadillask5
2020-09-16 10:40Omey Island Spit2
2020-09-18 18:05Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2020-09-17 12:19Crompaun Bay1
2020-09-22 16:30Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2020-09-17 11:31Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2020-09-15 09:46Inner Mannin Bay2
2020-09-02 17:35Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2020-09-20 11:02Baldaio--área general3
2020-09-17 10:58Inishdawros Strand1
2020-08-25 10:19Baldaio--Marisma de Sambade1
2020-09-17 13:55Inner Streamstown Bay18
2020-09-19 10:47Cloghaun Lough3
2020-09-12Bom Retiro2
2020-09-12 18:03Sítio das Fontes2
2020-09-15 13:18Rusheenacholla2
2020-09-02 07:38Lagoa dos Salgados1
2020-09-21 18:52Ría de O Burgo2
2020-09-19 11:41Inishmore--East end1
2020-09-04 17:49Poulnasherry Bay-Moyasta4
2020-09-19 09:00Albufeira de Montargil2
2020-09-20 10:25ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)2
2020-09-19 15:15Esteiro do Mandeo38
2020-09-20 13:30Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume2
2020-09-17 09:36Valdoviño--praia de A Frouxeira1
2020-09-12 16:30PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2020-09-01 11:03ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira2
2020-09-14 18:18PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)
2020-09-21 16:30Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)3
2020-09-19 10:30PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro
2020-09-13 09:35Açude da Apariça3
2020-09-13 08:10ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão1
2020-09-06 13:26Loughaunbeg1
2020-08-28 10:08Albufeira do Divor1
2020-09-09 18:52Ría de Cedeira--río das Mestas1
2020-09-05 10:05Centro de Ciência Viva do Algarve1
2020-09-09 18:14Rosscarbery Estuary5
2020-09-12 18:18PN Ria Formosa--canal de Faro (percurso fluvial)1
2020-08-27 07:15Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)1
2020-09-02 12:20PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2020-09-19 08:10Marinha do Grelha1
2020-09-19 09:41Salinas de Olhão1
2020-09-03 07:49PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Culatra1
2020-09-18 11:00PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2020-08-30 08:37PN Ria Formosa--Praia dos Cavacos1
2020-08-29 07:20PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Armona1
2020-08-30 17:02Rine Point1
2020-09-19 17:10Monte de São Pedro1
2020-08-31 18:45Ría de Ortigueira--Punta de San Clodio30
2020-09-16 08:55Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira25
2020-09-04 08:36Ría de Ortigueira--Praia de Morouzos1
2020-09-02 10:35PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro3
2020-09-19 06:55Rabadoa1
2020-09-16 07:13Rusheen Bay1
2020-09-02 10:25PN Ria Formosa--Pedras d'el-Rei1
2020-09-20 15:30Salinas de Santa Luzia
2020-09-09 07:40South Park & Mutton Island Causeway1
2020-09-20 11:18Salinas do Forte do Rato1
2020-09-06 19:25Ribeira do Almargem1
2020-09-15 16:41Lough Atalia3
2020-08-30 13:33Tawin East and Mweeloon3
2020-09-16 10:16PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2020-09-04 09:10PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha1
2020-09-01 11:50Kilcaimin4
2020-09-09 09:22Brandy Harbour1
2020-08-27 09:42Ría de Viveiro--Paseo fluvial del río Landro1
2020-09-13 15:10Kilcolgan River1
2020-09-21 14:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2020-09-12 13:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)3
2020-09-19 11:04Foz da ribeira de Odeleite1
2020-09-05 15:48RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco1
2020-09-08 07:54RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira9
2020-09-15 08:59RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2020-08-28 19:47Estero del Duque4
2020-09-15 17:14Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2020-09-14 08:27Marismas de Isla Cristina--Punta Caimán3
2020-08-27 08:00Cervo--San Cibrao, Area General (núcleo urbano, praias, porto e cabo)1
2020-09-01 13:44Moinho da Abóbada1
2020-09-11 07:30Villanueva del Fresno--Llanos de Cuncos1
2020-09-13 18:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2020-09-01 12:21IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália3
2020-09-06 17:38Dunkettle
2020-08-24 15:56Lough Beg18
2020-09-17 16:00Harper's Island Wetland Centre3
2020-09-09 19:17Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira
2020-09-20 10:42Ría Foz--Area General
2020-09-01 20:01Membrío--Charca de Clavería2
2020-09-21 09:14Membrío--Embalse de Membrío1
2020-09-12 12:05Barreiros--Praia e regato de Fontela1
2020-09-03 08:11El Portil1
2020-08-26 18:48Laguna de El Portil1
2020-09-01 19:41Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur2
2020-09-15 10:34Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas Aragonesas1
2020-08-30 13:43Marismas del Odiel--Salinas Calatilla2
2020-09-16 11:17Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla1
2020-09-12 08:30Marismas del Odiel PNat--Centro de visitantes4
2020-08-24 10:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2020-09-17 19:50Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta1
2020-09-12 15:35Ría del Eo--Área general (margen Asturias)18
2020-09-15 17:00Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -2
2020-09-18 14:48Albufeira de Vermiosa2
2020-09-16 15:32PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2020-08-31 17:20Embalse de Brozas II1
2020-09-21 11:13Embalse de Morantes1
2020-09-16 11:26Daya de Takaddoum (ضاية التقدم)1
2020-09-21 12:54Embalse de Molano3
2020-09-20 12:00Embalse de Portaje--General1
2020-09-22 11:20Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio2
2020-09-21 17:24Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas centrales2
2020-09-20 08:07Embalse de Los Canchales--General2
2020-09-22 19:35Embalse de Portaje--Cola de Torrejoncillo1
2020-09-22 20:00Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara3
2020-09-22 10:01Embalse de Los Canchales--Puente del Lácara1
2020-08-26 08:25Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina2
2020-09-21 19:15Los Arenales--Laguna norte1
2020-09-22 10:28Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar2
2020-09-21 17:48Los Arenales--Laguna sur5
2020-09-22 09:27Embalse del Casar de Cáceres4
2020-09-21 12:01Casar de Cáceres--Charca del Cojuge3
2020-09-17 08:08Chipiona--Puerto1
2020-09-21 13:42Playa de Montijo6
2020-09-20 14:00Rota--Costa Ballena3
2020-09-15 18:10Cáceres--Charca del Trasquilón5
2020-09-01 12:54Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya1
2020-09-21 16:43Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza2
2020-09-19 17:51Embalse de Talaván1
2020-09-19 19:36Embalse de Valdesalor5
2020-09-21 15:49Embalse de Guadiloba1
2020-09-07 19:29Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse5
2020-09-07 19:31Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2020-09-22 17:44Laguna de Galisteo3
2020-09-02 19:30Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola1
2020-09-22 09:15Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura1
2020-09-09 19:10Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra2
2020-08-30 16:15Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera
2020-09-20 08:15Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2020-09-18 12:21Marismas de Trebujena1
2020-08-30 15:36Marisma de Adventus1
2020-09-15 18:34Embalse de Ahigal--Presa2
2020-09-04 12:38Cornalvo PN--Embalse de Cornalvo2
2020-09-22 08:32Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Salina Tres Amigos-Río Arillo5
2020-09-12 08:20Puerto Real--Pinar de la Algaida2
2020-09-12 17:12Salinas de Sancti Petri1
2020-08-24 19:27Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza12
2020-09-11 11:38Marisma de Cetina25
2020-08-31 18:20Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2020-09-20 18:32Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2020-09-08 19:47Sando--Charca del Campo (Acceso restringido)2
2020-09-13 09:25Laguna de Medina1
2020-09-21 12:04Brazo del Este--Área General1
2020-09-18 18:01Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra2
2020-09-17 18:26Embalse de Valdelinares4
2020-09-20 09:15Playa Mangueta1
2020-09-06 17:52La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Marismas de Barbate Norte11
2020-09-12 17:03La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General2
2020-09-22 17:42La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Desembocadura Río Barbate1
2020-09-19 11:38Embalse de La Tabla1
2020-09-12 18:15La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo2
2020-09-20 13:26Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope1
2020-09-16 17:55Embalse de Ricobayo--Moreruela-desembocadura del Moratones1
2020-09-20 17:16Embalse de Ricobayo--Santa Eulalia de Tábara- desembocadura de La Burga3
2020-09-22 10:23Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero2
2020-09-13 08:25Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas-paraje de Zarapitos2
2020-09-22 18:51Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita2
2020-09-19 15:46Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas de Castro-cola1
2020-09-19 10:00Embalse de Alcollarín--General1
2020-09-21 12:49Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente2
2020-09-02 17:18La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup1
2020-09-19 08:42Charco Salado2
2020-09-22 14:30Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto y Tortabrevas1
2020-09-05 14:00La Janda--Área General1
2020-09-18 11:44Playa de Bañugues1
2020-09-16 17:42Zotes del Paramo--Gravera2
2020-08-25 17:28Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego2
2020-09-21 16:24Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2020-09-14 08:58Embalse de San Andrés1
2020-08-27 19:09Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2020-09-12 19:03El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances3
2020-09-10 08:23Coreses--Graveras1
2020-09-15 08:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2020-09-01 12:26Bannow Bay--estuary2
2020-09-06 10:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher5
2020-09-13 15:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco12
2020-08-29 18:30Moheda Alta--Balsa1
2020-09-15 18:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's9
2020-09-14 11:49Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool6
2020-09-02 19:24Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho4
2020-08-30 09:27The Cull14
2020-09-15 10:00Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón2
2020-09-17 18:15Marismas de Palmones--Palmones1
2020-09-09 11:19Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2020-09-16 11:51RNat Villaviciosa--Observatorio de aves de Salín1
2020-09-21 08:34Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)5
2020-09-22 16:47Azud de Riolobos1
2020-09-01 12:39Embalse de Rosarito--Observatorio Las Tejoneras16
2020-09-06 11:02Santas Martas--Gravera2
2020-09-15 15:38Villaviciosa RNat--Area General4
2020-09-03 10:00Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu30
2020-09-01 15:58Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco7
2020-09-21 09:16Puerto el Puntal12
2020-09-21 07:03Tacumshin Lake--general area11
2020-09-12 16:12Rosslare Backstrand1
2020-09-13 14:03Navalcán--Emb. de Navalcán3
2020-08-28 07:00Balranald RSPB Reserve1
2020-09-13 12:04Embalse De Navalcán--Cola Noreste1
2020-09-08 08:17Las Pinedas--Camino Natural de la Campina1
2020-09-12 08:41Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2020-09-07 16:40Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates
2020-09-18 14:50Booterstown Marsh NR
2020-08-25 21:51Gormanston Beach1
2020-09-19 13:34Turvey NR3
2020-09-20 07:30North Bull Island NR--general area20
2020-09-22 11:40Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide2
2020-09-22 15:05Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide
2020-09-04 10:15Bullock Harbour4
2020-09-21 17:43Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas
2020-09-10 12:00Dillon's Park1
2020-09-18 17:07Rogerstown Estuary--Channel Road
2020-09-19 17:36Embalse de las Cogotas1
2020-08-30 08:40Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2020-09-19 16:00Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water2
2020-09-02 13:45Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2020-09-19 13:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2020-09-20 17:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool1
2020-09-11 17:50Grijota--El Serrón y entorno3
2020-09-04 19:41Embalse de Serones1
2020-09-22 17:10Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2020-09-19 13:49Stithians Reservoir1
2020-09-22 16:01Embalse de Castrejón -- área general1
2020-09-05 12:47Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Pombo4
2020-09-08 19:40Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera9
2020-09-03 19:07Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín12
2020-09-18 17:00Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar7
2020-09-09 11:02Oyambre PNat--Ensenada de la Rabia y playa de Oyambre3
2020-09-09 13:13Oyambre PNat--Ría de la Rabia (Desembocadura)3
2020-09-06 17:40Oyambre PNat--Rías de La Rabia y del Capitán7
2020-08-26 08:55Oyambre PNat--Marisma de Rioturbio6
2020-09-04 15:30The Gann3
2020-09-05 11:00Point of Ardnamurchan1
2020-08-29 17:40Island Hill
2020-09-12 16:00Embalse de Valmayor2
2020-09-16 16:30Camel Estuary5
2020-09-19 17:30Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse1
2020-09-05 17:00Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2020-09-09 12:30Loch Beg1
2020-09-19 16:14Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2020-09-12 11:32Kennacraig to Port Askaig Ferry
2020-09-18Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera40
2020-09-10 08:30Aros Estuary3
2020-08-31 09:28Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa1
2020-09-22 09:04Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus3
2020-09-11 17:48Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte1
2020-09-20 19:07Frandovinez--Balsa de riego3
2020-08-30 16:20Etang du Pont31
2020-09-19 07:45Tablas de Daimiel PN--Camino de Puente Navarro1
2020-09-19 17:28Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre3
2020-09-03 11:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)2
2020-09-20 18:30Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Parayas20
2020-09-05 08:00Toledo. Turleque: Embalse de Finisterre1
2020-09-03 18:52River Nevern Estuary2
2020-08-26 09:00Bahía de Santander--Área General2
2020-09-19 14:00Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas
2020-09-21 11:10Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra1
2020-09-06 11:40Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde
2020-09-12 08:00Laguna de Navaseca2
2020-09-17 08:43Loch Don3
2020-09-01 18:18Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-09-20 11:31Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-09-01 08:29Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-09-05 18:15Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)4
2020-08-31 18:37Lagunas de Atapuerca3
2020-08-31 12:00PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja4
2020-09-15 19:20Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel7
2020-09-21 07:25Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Cerroja6
2020-08-28 19:14Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante1
2020-09-15 18:05Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Charca de Gandarias1
2020-09-20 14:48Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano14
2020-09-22 11:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado2
2020-09-05 11:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Argoños4
2020-09-06 11:12Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero1
2020-09-18 13:10Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla2
2020-09-21 15:04Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General4
2020-09-20 10:58Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa12
2020-09-20 16:20Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres16
2020-09-22 06:35Plym Estuary6
2020-09-17 15:30Kidwelly Quay14
2020-09-04 11:15Isley Marsh RSPB Reserve
2020-09-12 14:38Afon Alaw Estuary3
2020-09-17 07:20Cemlyn NWWT NR1
2020-09-21 15:40Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT30
2020-08-31 11:36Embalse de Leiva4
2020-09-17Marais de Pen Mané1
2020-09-14Kersahu (Gâvres)3
2020-09-08 16:00Laguna de Hervías1
2020-09-07 10:05Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos3
2020-09-07 08:00Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar3
2020-09-03 16:00The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR5
2020-08-24 08:46Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor4
2020-09-06 07:55Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja1
2020-09-07 11:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Playa Peñagamella y Entorno, Herreros5
2020-09-08 19:00Punta Entinas RNat--Camino del Faro4
2020-09-10 11:30Morfa Madryn NR1
2020-09-03 19:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas3
2020-09-22 19:28Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal4
2020-08-28 13:38Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Area general
2020-08-30 08:55Exe Estuary--Topsham and Goat Walk1
2020-09-13 08:48Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve7
2020-09-04 09:36Salburua--Ataria1
2020-09-16 15:27Dawlish Warren NNR1
2020-09-11 19:21Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2020-09-22 09:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta5
2020-09-10 14:33Conwy RSPB Reserve2
2020-09-17 08:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN6
2020-09-20 09:54Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este1
2020-09-04 10:40Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 01
2020-09-04 12:02Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 21
2020-09-04 18:20Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 32
2020-09-17 18:02Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2020-09-07 16:50Monteagudo de las Vicarías2
2020-08-30 06:10Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2020-08-31 08:05Steart Marshes WWT Reserve4
2020-08-29 19:15Getaria1
2020-09-16 15:17Durleigh Reservoir1
2020-09-17 09:34Salobre de Sesma1
2020-09-22 07:14Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons2
2020-09-15 11:30Embalse de El Recuenco1
2020-09-07 15:30Udale Bay RSPB Reserve1
2020-09-21 08:15Salar de los Canos1
2020-09-10 11:55Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT 1
2020-09-11 16:09Ile de Noirmoutier--Polder de Sébastopol--Étang du Vide15
2020-09-16 11:02Kinneil LNR
2020-09-16 09:26Txingudi--Jaizubia3
2020-09-20 10:50Txingudi--Jaizubia-Laguna de San Joakin1
2020-09-20 13:57Txingudi--Plaiaundi2
2020-09-01 16:09Hightown Shore
2020-09-19 11:30Txingudi--General2
2020-08-30 15:33Torry Bay LNR26
2020-09-05 08:05La Yunta--Laguna Llana1
2020-09-15 07:10Chew Valley Lake1
2020-09-15 13:22Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge3
2020-09-05 08:33Campillo de Dueñas--Laguna del Rubio2
2020-09-08 11:00Laguna de Horna1
2020-09-18 10:49Laguna de Horna1
2020-09-02Portland Bill1
2020-09-20 09:19Marshside RSPB Reserve1
2020-09-19 10:30Rada--arrozales1
2020-09-22 16:55Arguedas--arrozales3
2020-09-20 11:45Arguedas--Area General2
2020-09-04 07:43Arguedas--Depuradora1
2020-09-20 10:50Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera2
2020-09-06 17:45Ribble Estuary NNR--Banks Marsh2
2020-09-22 10:35Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares2
2020-09-19 18:50Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2020-09-20 16:54Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general3
2020-09-19 14:26Domaine de Careil1
2020-09-21 16:10Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-08-24 19:20Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte3
2020-09-19 12:08Frodsham Marsh1
2020-09-06 11:00Almond River Mouth and Parkway1
2020-09-15 19:45Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre1
2020-09-20 10:54Conder Green3
2020-09-20 10:15Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2020-09-21 10:07Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides3
2020-09-13 09:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve6
2020-09-16 10:00Embalse de La Loteta2
2020-09-19 17:06Laguna del Cañizar1
2020-08-30 07:18RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)6
2020-09-13 10:00RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)--le Marais Sud2
2020-09-22 09:48Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)1
2020-09-15 07:05Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve8
2020-09-03 14:30Arne RSPB Reserve1
2020-09-17 17:50Lytchett Bay7
2020-09-17 06:35Turlin Moor LNR5
2020-09-19 14:45Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2020-09-18 15:47Lytchett Bay DWT NR2
2020-09-13 06:46Lytchett Bay View LNR8
2020-09-20 19:02Embalse de Santomera2
2020-08-26 08:45Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR1
2020-09-14 12:00Poole Harbour--Brand's Bay2
2020-09-04 13:30Brownsea Island--Lagoon2
2020-09-13 08:39Embalse de Yesa1
2020-09-11 14:48Belvide Reservoir NR1
2020-09-02 11:15River Lossie at Lossiemouth5
2020-09-13 10:04Aberlady Bay LNR1
2020-08-30 19:26Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva1
2020-09-20 16:33Marina del Carmolí1
2020-09-09 11:15Réserve Ornithologique Du Teich2
2020-08-28 11:22El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2020-08-24 08:45El Hondo PNat--Área General5
2020-09-12 09:39RNN de Moëze-Oléron (RNN77)1
2020-08-30 20:22Lo Vaquero4
2020-09-03 09:27Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar2
2020-09-16 08:05El Hondo PNat--Charca del Canal (restricted access)1
2020-09-09 09:15El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Torre Poniente1
2020-09-22 11:18Salinas y Arenales de San Pedro PReg--Las Encañizadas1
2020-08-24 08:05El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila3
2020-09-07 10:51Salada de Zuera3
2020-09-19 10:42Salinas de Marchamalo2
2020-09-18 10:22Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR6
2020-09-17 07:30Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación2
2020-09-03 08:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes2
2020-09-12 17:52Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Agulló y Santa Fé1
2020-09-20 11:22Normandy Marshes3
2020-09-19 10:27Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Bon Matí7
2020-09-08 19:07Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2020-09-17 18:15Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2020-08-26 11:06Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Cuadratet1
2020-09-20 10:52Western Yar4
2020-08-28 11:03Isle of Wight Ferry Crossing (Yarmouth-Lymington)--Yarmouth end3
2020-09-19 08:36Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit1
2020-08-31 11:43Station and Mill Copse Pools1
2020-09-17 16:39Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa3
2020-09-13 09:42Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes1
2020-09-17 09:00Clot de Galvany--Charca Central1
2020-09-03 07:34Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2020-09-12 15:08The Lurgies
2020-09-01 17:31Quinto T.M.1
2020-09-07 11:50Lepe Country Park1
2020-09-12 13:52Montrose Basin Wildlife Centre
2020-09-20 12:09Alvecote Pools WWT NR1
2020-09-20 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR1
2020-09-15 10:35Hook with Warsash LNR--Bunny Meadows5
2020-09-17 17:14L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar2
2020-09-03 09:40L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel3
2020-08-25 06:50Lac de l'Ayguelongue2
2020-09-22 17:05L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol
2020-08-29 12:14Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste1
2020-09-18 08:00Marjal dels Moros1
2020-09-03 07:00Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2020-09-19 19:21Laguna de Sariñena1
2020-09-21 16:18Farlington Marshes LNR7
2020-09-19 17:46Bujaraloz--Saladar de los Juncos2
2020-09-04 08:22Nosterfield LNR1
2020-09-14 09:28Holy Island--Causeway5
2020-09-19 10:40Thorney Island2
2020-09-14 15:35Ripon Canal2
2020-08-30 08:18Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2020-09-19 11:27Chidham Peninsula--West1
2020-09-06 09:38Holy Island
2020-09-19 13:35Cobnor Point2
2020-09-01 15:56Chidham Peninsula1
2020-09-13 11:15Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay2
2020-09-14 10:15Swithland Reservoir4
2020-08-30 09:45Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2020-09-21 11:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2020-09-13 11:14Church Norton and Pagham Harbour3
2020-09-12 12:50Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2020-09-06 16:15Holywell Pond NR1
2020-08-29 17:25Ythan Estuary--Waterside Bridge (Ythan Bridge South)1
2020-09-04 09:34Ythan Estuary--Waulkmill Hide5
2020-09-10 08:09Ythan Estuary--The Snub Layby3
2020-09-07 11:31St Marys Island LNR1
2020-09-21 08:22Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes1
2020-09-09 15:59Embalse de San Salvador2
2020-09-22 18:45Embalse del Pas4
2020-09-20 14:32Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2020-09-14 16:00Strathbeg RSPB Reserve1
2020-09-21 14:11River Idle Washlands1
2020-09-17 11:09Greatham Creek1
2020-09-09 17:49Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2020-09-05 06:39Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2020-09-17 09:17Hatfield Moors SSI--Kilham West2
2020-08-27 09:35Saladar de Monreal1
2020-09-22 17:43Laguna de Montreal--Pla de Moret1
2020-09-02 06:00Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex1
2020-09-07 07:43Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2020-09-07 10:55Rutland Water--Lagoon 11
2020-08-31 12:24Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve2
2020-08-26 09:25Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2020-09-07 12:32Rutland Water--Lagoon 31
2020-09-01 21:33Burley Wood1
2020-09-15 07:15Rutland Water1
2020-09-03 10:09Old Shoreham Toll Bridge1
2020-09-18 09:50Adur Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2020-09-17 07:26Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2020-09-14 11:27Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Panissos1
2020-08-31 07:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada2
2020-09-03 07:50Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Sud Area General1
2020-09-01 08:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut1
2020-09-22 21:57Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró15
2020-08-31 08:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Barra del Trabucador (sector central)2
2020-09-06 08:07Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar1
2020-08-27 09:53Delta de l'Ebre PNat--MónNatura2
2020-09-12 19:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni1
2020-09-19 16:07Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada1
2020-08-29 17:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Les Facades4
2020-09-03 15:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general
2020-09-16 18:25Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta1
2020-08-27 17:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2020-09-17 10:26Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo6
2020-09-18 06:53Beddington Farmlands1
2020-09-18 15:56Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu1
2020-09-18 12:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA1
2020-09-11Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2020-09-22 11:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí1
2020-09-21 13:51Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2020-08-27 12:12Delta de l’Ebre PNat—Desembocadura de l'Ebre1
2020-09-01 17:20Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2020-09-01 06:44Estany d'Ivars--Canyissar de depuració1
2020-08-29 09:40South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR1
2020-09-18 17:58South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven2
2020-09-05 06:35Wanstead Flats1
2020-09-10 09:35Arlington Reservoir1
2020-08-28 16:00Fair Isle1
2020-09-20 11:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay1
2020-09-18 09:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-09-13 07:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside2
2020-09-15 18:56Filey Brigg1
2020-09-05 08:00Great Kneighton Country Park1
2020-09-08 11:36Dernford Reservoir1
2020-09-22 07:36Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve16
2020-09-14 05:55Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve8
2020-09-18 16:30Kilnsea--Sammys Point1
2020-09-08 15:30Loch of Spiggie RSPB Reserve1
2020-09-21 08:29Kilnsea--Wetlands2
2020-08-31 10:00Humber Flats off Kilnsea2
2020-09-22 06:55Kilnsea4
2020-09-19 17:43Spurn Point--Canal Scrape3
2020-09-21 06:45Spurn Point NNR1
2020-09-11 07:56Saltfleet Haven1
2020-09-20 06:46Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac3
2020-09-22 06:37Lynn Point4
2020-09-20 08:20Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands3
2020-09-21 08:12Gibraltar Point NNR2
2020-08-31Panazol (ville)1
2020-09-01 10:00Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water4
2020-09-13 09:26Rye Harbour SWT NR2
2020-09-20 06:20Snettisham RSPB Reserve3
2020-09-20 14:00Funton Creek1
2020-09-07 07:59Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica3
2020-09-13 06:15Heybridge Basin30
2020-09-10 06:48Thornham Harbour1
2020-09-02 16:41Denge Marsh3
2020-09-05 15:30Dungeness RSPB Reserve2
2020-09-22 16:12Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2020-09-22 07:11Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2020-09-16 12:20Oare Marshes LNR1
2020-09-20 08:15Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-09-02 15:10Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint1
2020-09-14 08:15Abberton Reservoir1
2020-09-20 08:11Brancaster Estate NT Reserve3
2020-09-05 15:40East Wretham Heath1
2020-09-14 07:40Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes2
2020-09-20 12:17Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2020-09-18 09:00Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh1
2020-09-18 14:35Holkham NNR--Wells Woods1
2020-09-19 16:34Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres6
2020-09-19 09:05Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2020-09-22 08:47Holkham NNR--East Hills5
2020-09-20 08:57North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2020-09-08 14:55Etang de la Vernotière3
2020-09-19 17:41Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path2
2020-09-21 07:51Warham Greens1
2020-09-09 09:00Mistley Walls
2020-09-19 16:10Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)6
2020-09-17 17:30Stiffkey Wood2
2020-09-01Baltasound1
2020-09-03 15:17Grove Ferry1
2020-09-04 16:20Stour Estuary--North Shore (Suffolk)8
2020-09-12 10:14Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana1
2020-09-18 13:33Stiffkey Fen3
2020-09-16 16:16Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes3
2020-09-17 12:12Blakeney Point1
2020-09-22 11:00Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2020-08-28 14:14Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards1
2020-09-03 10:30Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2020-09-04 10:27Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide1
2020-09-03 12:07Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank2
2020-09-02 15:12Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2020-09-12 11:42Worth Marshes1
2020-09-10 18:35Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes3
2020-09-22 15:34Etang de Marcilly2
2020-09-15 13:14Dickleburgh Moor OT NR3
2020-09-02 09:30Kelling Water Meadows1
2020-09-19 11:00Parc du Marquenterre--Poste d’observation gratuit ornithologique du Marquenterre3
2020-09-20 13:05Parc du Marquenterre4
2020-09-04 16:02River Deben at Melton1
2020-09-21 16:44Ramsholt14
2020-09-08 08:37East Lane, Bawdsey1
2020-09-20 17:18Shingle Street1
2020-09-11 16:49Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2020-09-06 11:59Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-09-03 07:20Wheatfen NR (Ted Ellis Trust)1
2020-09-12 09:17Havergate Island RSPB Reserve2
2020-08-31 06:41Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines3
2020-09-15 14:48Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary15
2020-09-13 12:17Cantley Sugar Factory1
2020-09-19 14:15Blyth Estuary (Suffolk)
2020-09-14 09:51Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2020-08-27 12:06Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Coastline1
2020-08-28 06:30Dunwich Beach5
2020-09-15 06:22Hen Reedbeds SWT NR3
2020-08-31 13:40Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-09-13 10:32Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux1
2020-09-15 10:25Hickling Broad NNR--Rush Hill Scrape
2020-09-12 18:20Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes1
2020-08-30 12:00La Gravera (La Tordera)2
2020-09-17 09:22Runham Swim1
2020-09-10 16:55Martham Broad NNR2
2020-09-21 11:00Desembocadura de la Tordera2
2020-09-10 07:50Benacre NNR--Benacre Broad8
2020-09-03 19:08Breydon Water LNR5
2020-09-02 07:15Breydon Water--North-east Shore2
2020-09-14 09:00Esclet1
2020-09-04 11:41Sa Barrala (P.N. des Salobrar)6
2020-09-22 19:00Es Salobrar (P.N. des Salobrar)14
2020-09-05 18:55Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2020-09-19 12:24Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca9
2020-09-19 16:12Maristany (Port d'Alcúdia)2
2020-09-05 08:00Les Coussoules3
2020-08-27 12:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de les Gantes
2020-09-11 13:27Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany del Cortalet3
2020-09-05 09:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Observatori Senillosa2
2020-09-12 19:10Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà2
2020-09-11 09:58Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--La Rogera2
2020-09-15 10:03Lac de Sorques1
2020-08-26 09:00Prés et marais du Refuge1
2020-09-09 18:54Gravières de Plessis-Brion1
2020-08-27 09:39RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2020-08-26 06:50RNN du Bagnas (RNN67)1
2020-08-28 09:55Avenue de Maldormir1
2020-09-07 13:55Gravières de Bitry1
2020-09-21 07:35Cabanes du Salaison / Pointe du Salaison5
2020-08-29 17:15Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau5
2020-08-31 13:47Knokke - Het Zwin - Zwinvlakte1
2020-08-29 15:00Brugsevaart Hansbeke - Merendree1
2020-09-17 08:15Petite Camargue--Canal des Capettes1
2020-08-29 10:50Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre1
2020-09-11 09:12Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau6
2020-09-01 07:22Camargue--Pont des Cinq Gorges25
2020-09-16 07:19Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2020-09-14 11:44Koudekerkse Inlagen
2020-09-16 08:13Camargue--Embouchure du Fumemorte2
2020-09-12 07:19Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--extrémité est en face de Mas de la Capelière29
2020-09-13 08:03Camargue--Mas de la Capelière9
2020-09-17 18:50Camargue--Marais de Romieu5
2020-08-31 17:57Prunjepolder2
2020-09-14 12:23National Park Oosterschelde -- de Prunjehil
2020-09-13 16:04Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette5
2020-08-31 16:28Flaauwers inlagen14
2020-09-02 11:45RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)2
2020-09-12 09:45RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)--au nord du Mas de Ligagneau2
2020-09-12 10:19Camargue--Grau de Piémanson4
2020-09-13 09:00Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs6
2020-08-31 09:30Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade10
2020-09-08 16:09Ouwerkerk -- Inlagen25
2020-09-09 12:00PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Auzon-Temple1
2020-09-16 07:30Yerseke Moer6
2020-08-29 18:29Slikken van Flakkee3
2020-09-20 11:00Kieldrecht - Drijdyck2
2020-09-01 12:06Oud Vossemeer--Stinkgat Vogelhut6
2020-09-01 11:30Kieldrecht - Putten weiden3
2020-09-13 16:00Kallo - Rietmoerassen
2020-09-13 06:54Kruibeke - Polders3
2020-09-09 16:00Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder2
2020-08-31 07:00Etang des Landres
2020-09-07 11:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Observatoire Chantecoq
2020-09-16 10:39Antwerpen - De Kuifeend3
2020-09-07 14:51Lac du Der-Chantecoq2
2020-09-22 17:26Etang des Vavres (Marlieux)1
2020-09-21Zegenpolder Rhoon
2020-09-13 14:13Balgzandpolder2
2020-09-05 16:51Texel--Polder Waal en Berg1
2020-09-04 17:36Texel--IJsdijk1
2020-09-04 07:37Texel--De Volharding1
2020-09-05 13:45Texel--De Bol1
2020-09-02 11:00Domaine de Buttet--Observatoire des Aigrettes1
2020-09-13 11:00Everdingerwaard1
2020-09-12 08:33Salins d'Hyères1
2020-09-12 16:40Vieux Salins d'Hyères1
2020-08-27 11:07Oostvaardersplassen1
2020-09-02 12:03Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage2
2020-09-20 08:53Vogelkijkhut De Grauwe Gans1
2020-09-05 18:27Gaast--Workumerwaard1
2020-08-25 15:15De Banen1
2020-08-29 18:15Casa de Paul1
2020-09-11 10:18Ameland--Duinen80
2020-09-19 11:00Basse Plaine de l'Orbe--Parcelle du projet "Escale limicoles"1
2020-09-14 06:45Embouchure du Var1
2020-09-05 19:22Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2020-09-17 19:00Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen3
2020-08-30 09:29Schiermonnikoog2
2020-09-11 07:15Lauwersmeer--Kustweg5
2020-09-13 09:00Hagneckdelta4
2020-08-28 10:30Rheinberg--Polder Hasenfeld3
2020-09-21 14:48Sangweiher (NSG)1
2020-09-01 20:10Aspach-le-Bas--Sebling1
2020-09-18 09:15Kvitsøy3
2020-09-14 13:30Ergavatnet2
2020-09-16 15:09Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2020-08-29 13:50Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2020-09-21 12:10Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2020-08-31 08:00Børaunen1
2020-08-27 17:00Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta5
2020-09-02 12:30Bjårvatnet1
2020-09-01 13:05Brusand--Vaulen1
2020-09-02Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Anse de la Thumenau6
2020-09-13 16:22Hauener Puetten
2020-09-12 09:30Rieselfelder Münster4
2020-09-05 09:27Klingnauer Stausee1
2020-08-28 13:15Lista--Skarvodden1
2020-08-27 07:00Lista Lighthouse1
2020-09-05 09:58Offstein--Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik1
2020-08-28 09:12Neeracherried1
2020-09-05 08:58Nordheim--Rhein1
2020-09-18 18:36Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2020-09-20 11:00Delta della Maggia (general area)1
2020-09-19 16:40Vasche di Cascina Venezia2
2020-09-19 17:15Vasche ex zuccherificio di Casei Gerola2
2020-09-16 08:43Wagbachniederung (NSG)2
2020-09-17 19:05Saalbachniederung1
2020-09-19 09:20Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola2
2020-09-01 15:34Molentargius / Saline di Quartu Sant'Elena1
2020-08-25 07:51Wangerooge
2020-09-19 14:10Cava di Sant'Antonio35
2020-09-02Kaltbrunner Ried1
2020-08-28 11:20Roßweiher (NSG)1
2020-09-19 17:56Pütten Alter Wapeler Groden2
2020-09-21Burglehen--Bischoffsee1
2020-08-27 14:46Reichenau--Schopflen9
2020-09-06 10:33Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)1
2020-09-04 15:00Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee1
2020-09-04 12:22Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)--Unterer Knappensee1
2020-09-19 12:54Radenhäuser Lache2
2020-09-19 13:55Luneplate3
2020-09-03 12:15Wremen--Pütte Mahnhamm20
2020-08-29 11:29Amrum--Nebel
2020-08-31 10:05Amrum--Steenodder Kliff2
2020-09-11 13:30Skallingen3
2020-09-12 08:30Filsø1
2020-08-31 08:33Vest Stadil Fjord3
2020-09-09 14:00Myrthue1
2020-09-07 10:00Rømøvej1
2020-09-07 07:25Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2020-09-04 12:56Fahretofter Westerkoog1
2020-09-19 11:00Astrup Engsø2
2020-09-19 12:12Hamburger Hallig1
2020-09-17 08:40Beltringharder Koog3
2020-09-22 13:35Beltringharder Koog--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)4
2020-09-20 12:11Dithmarscher Speicherkoog5
2020-09-14 17:29Beltringharder Koog--Salzwasserlagune1
2020-09-20 13:47Beltringharder Koog--Salzwasserlagune (Beobachtungshütte)4
2020-09-21 16:46Plessenteich1
2020-09-19 16:30Fossdalskilen1
2020-09-19 15:36Saulekilen2
2020-09-22 07:17Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)4
2020-09-05 16:58Sophienried--Fetzer See3
2020-09-01 11:33Hollenstedt--Geschiebesperre1
2020-09-01 17:35Vejlerne Lund Fjord2
2020-09-16 11:12Schweinfurt--Baggersee1
2020-08-29 13:00Donaustausee Faimingen1
2020-09-18 12:23Reesholm1
2020-09-02 19:31Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2020-09-08 09:40Laguna di Orbetello, Oasi WWF (9:30-13:30, wkends only, 1 Sept.-1 May)1
2020-09-19 09:07Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)1
2020-09-13 14:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli4
2020-09-09 16:26Rieselfelder Braunschweig1
2020-09-20 15:38Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)4
2020-08-28 10:15Bøjden Nor2
2020-09-03 12:14Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss1
2020-09-19 17:36Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza2
2020-09-16 09:00Lyø13
2020-08-27 13:45Dachwig--Stausee1
2020-09-05 10:00Nakkebølle Inddæmning2
2020-08-31 08:00Stråholmen1
2020-09-16 07:21Vinjestranda--Vinjekilen NR1
2020-09-14 17:23Sauøya1
2020-09-13 11:12Vejlen Tåsinge3
2020-09-20 16:48Sehlendorfer Binnensee1
2020-09-03 09:05Monnet Tåsinge1
2020-09-15 09:55Tryggelev Nor1
2020-09-12 06:43Nørreballe Nor1
2020-09-10 11:25Keldsnor5
2020-09-20 09:59Vasche di Maccarese4
2020-08-31Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea3
2020-08-28 08:10Knudshoved12
2020-09-19 11:27Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino6
2020-08-28 09:26Valli di Comacchio--Stazione da pesca Foce6
2020-09-10Salina di Comacchio e Valle Capre--Torre di avvistamento3
2020-08-31 09:02Fehmarn--Nördlicher Binnensee / Westermarkelsdorfer Huk (Beobachtungsplattform)4
2020-09-05 16:00Valle Veniera-Sagreda-Pozzatini-Capitania3
2020-08-29 08:51Fehmarn--Grüner Brink1
2020-08-31 08:53Echinger Stausee8
2020-09-05 09:30Sacca di Scardovari2
2020-09-15 14:30Ilene
2020-09-03Grandefjæra naturreservat1
2020-09-19 16:45Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23401
2020-09-09 15:30Gressholmen & Rambergøya2
2020-09-15 08:20Großer Rötelseeweiher8
2020-09-11 16:59Böhlen--Rückhaltebecken Stöhna5
2020-08-27 18:34Rötha--Feldlache1
2020-09-04 07:24Berchtesgaden (Nationalpark)--Hintersee1
2020-08-28 06:13Gedser Odde7
2020-09-01 13:00Tuentangen3
2020-09-20 10:01Reckahn--Fischteiche3
2020-08-27 16:50Křakovský rybník1
2020-09-13 14:00Selsø Sø3
2020-08-27 15:15Jivjanské rybníky1
2020-09-16 09:37Ølsemagle Revle5
2020-09-19 09:15Riserva Naturale della Valle Cavanata20
2020-08-31 17:00Holløse Bredning - Bredningevej2
2020-09-19 11:46Egglifinger Stausee2
2020-09-11 10:10Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona1
2020-09-06 12:55Wermsdorf--Talsperre Döllnitzsee3
2020-08-24 09:00ESG Unterer Inn3
2020-09-09 15:32Mönster1
2020-09-12 13:54Råöviken4
2020-09-20 17:09Secovlje Salina Nature Park--south24
2020-09-19 06:50PR Nový rybník (Líně)1
2020-09-06 19:06Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower18
2020-09-19 08:52Škocjanski zatok8
2020-08-29 11:20Getterön NR1
2020-09-06 05:56Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet2
2020-09-02 14:57Nivå bugt strandenge1
2020-09-09 16:10VN Klabava3
2020-09-20 06:57Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2020-09-11 08:10Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2020-08-29 08:21Falsterbonäset--Kolabakken1
2020-08-25 06:20Falsterbo--South Flommen2
2020-09-14 17:27Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme9
2020-09-15 07:48Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet15
2020-09-05 15:44Skanörs borgruin7
2020-09-17 09:50Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-45
2020-09-13 08:11Falsterbonäset1
2020-09-20 08:00Falsterbonäset--Knösen8
2020-09-08 13:10Falsterbonäset--Skanör-Höll Natureservat12
2020-09-17 17:09Falsterbonäset--Ängsnäset4
2020-09-13 07:55Falsterbonäset--Old railway embankment33
2020-09-04 15:26Sandön1
2020-09-19 10:56Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2020-09-04 12:25Lilla Hammars näs
2020-09-19 09:43Lenešický rybník4
2020-09-19 18:20Mokrý rybník1
2020-08-25 07:50CHKO České středohoří--Dobroměřický rybník1
2020-08-30 06:30Karrendorfer Wiesen2
2020-08-29 08:54Jezero Milada1
2020-09-11 16:16Råbydammen1
2020-09-20 14:23Soline Bay1
2020-09-02 14:24Grönalund
2020-08-24 09:27Näsbyholmsjön2
2020-08-28 15:55Pískovna Dobříň1
2020-09-16 10:39Vombs vattenverksdammar4
2020-08-25 16:50Vombs Fure5
2020-08-27 09:20Äskebäskan4
2020-09-08 17:38Vombsjön1
2020-09-20 18:10Praha--PP Lítožnice2
2020-09-05 05:45Velo Blato Reserve
2020-08-29 12:48CHKO Kokořínsko--Heřmanický rybník2
2020-09-05 17:30Nin saltpan2
2020-09-01 13:05Hornborgasjön-- Almeö1
2020-08-28 18:00Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane1
2020-09-11 15:58Močický rybník1
2020-09-07 15:30Rybník Pátek (Buda)1
2020-09-13 08:21Vransko jezero3
2020-09-19 08:13Pisarovina fish pond6
2020-09-21 08:26Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2020-09-08 16:48Sopřečský rybník5
2020-09-02 14:20NPR Bohdanečský rybník1
2020-09-21 06:30Christiansø1
2020-09-17 14:35Głowaczewo Fishponds3
2020-09-20 10:00Rezervat Biosfere Mura-Drava-Dunav (Varazdin)2
2020-09-04 07:04Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2020-09-06 06:50VN Rozkoš1
2020-09-20 09:40Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Oberer Stinkersee1
2020-09-22 08:46NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt2
2020-08-27 10:19Fertő-Hanság NP--observation tower1
2020-08-27 06:04Darscho1
2020-09-22 16:23NPP Pastvisko u Lednice2
2020-09-12 05:57Zicksee1
2020-09-08 08:36Devinske jazero (marshes)1
2020-09-10 10:00Jakubov - fishponds2
2020-09-09 13:30Oset1
2020-09-16 17:15Kvismaren NR1
2020-09-15 07:54Mutěnické rybníky1
2020-09-19 05:30Äsön1
2020-09-03 18:41River Danube - Hrusovska zdrz (general area)3
2020-08-28 09:43Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik1
2020-09-13 12:45Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2020-09-08 17:20Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2020-09-02 17:45Penisola della Strea2
2020-09-21 05:00Ottenby--södra udde2
2020-09-16 07:23Ottenby NR3
2020-09-04 09:09Risinge hamn1
2020-09-11 07:48Västerstadsviken1
2020-09-10 15:00Byków Fishponds1
2020-09-06 07:30Barycz River Valley--Stawno Fishponds
2020-09-10 05:45Svensksundsviken--Fågeltornet2
2020-09-20 12:51Réti-fishponds--Tata1
2020-09-14 06:49PR Zitavsky Luh (marsh) - Mana4
2020-09-16 12:51Travnica (lake) - general area4
2020-09-20 14:00Pátka Reservoir6
2020-08-31 08:15Marsäng1
2020-08-25 19:18Węgorzyno Lake, Sulęczyno1
2020-08-30 05:56Narte Lagoon--Monastery30
2020-08-27 11:56Narta Lagoon21
2020-09-12 08:37Hjälstaviken NR1
2020-09-12 08:00Rezervati Kune-Vain-Tale
2020-09-12 16:30Tullgarnsnäs2
2020-08-29 10:50Pilkrogsviken6
2020-09-09 14:57Beka Natural Reserve3
2020-08-29 12:21Góra Fishponds1
2020-08-25 18:13Adolfin Fishponds1
2020-08-28 10:00Svartsjö dämme1
2020-08-30 05:09Rezerwat Torfowe Kłyle2
2020-09-20 08:04Libiąż--waste pond2
2020-08-28 08:32Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side7
2020-09-13 09:45Angarnsjöängens NR1
2020-09-17 08:30Csaj-tó6
2020-09-20 08:01Fehér-tó--Sándorfalva1
2020-09-19 09:23Belegiš--Dunav1
2020-09-12 16:20Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2020-09-19 14:43Ribnjak Veliki Alas, Čenta2
2020-09-11 07:45Mužljanski rit (near Zrenjanin)--Mužlja peskara3
2020-09-20 10:10Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget1
2020-09-09 07:50Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica1
2020-08-31 06:26Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2020-09-12 13:37Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin1
2020-09-03 09:08Borsodi-Mezoseg (Little Hortobagy)4
2020-09-07 18:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP
2020-09-05 08:59Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Prokopos Lagoon1
2020-08-29 07:15Gialova Lagoon4
2020-09-06 13:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu4
2020-09-09 15:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu1
2020-09-02 16:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske2
2020-09-06 13:56Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)3
2020-09-13 17:00Nagy-Vadas-Lake and surrounding meadows--Újfehértó1
2020-09-21 10:00Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza4
2020-09-17 15:00DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye2
2020-08-27 11:31Kępa Radwankowska1
2020-08-31 09:21Bagno Pulwy6
2020-08-28 05:00Senne fishponds - general area3
2020-08-29 14:23Sperchios Delta45
2020-09-13 09:56Axios National Park--Nea Agathoupoli lagoon1
2020-09-06 14:19Kintai Fish Ponds (Kintai Ž.Ū.T.)1
2020-09-13 08:30Kitros Saltpans2
2020-09-13 10:35Axios National Park--Aliakmon Delta4
2020-09-12 16:16Rusne Island1
2020-09-19 13:00Skarfia3
2020-09-13 12:48Axios National Park--Axios Delta5
2020-09-11 17:15Nea Kios--Saltflats
2020-09-09 12:31Lake Karla & Surrounding Area
2020-09-13 15:58Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary2
2020-09-13 16:25Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon2
2020-08-24 15:05Dendropotamos river estuary
2020-09-19 07:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia2
2020-09-22 07:00Vourkari Bay3
2020-09-22 15:59Oropos Lagoon2
2020-09-22 07:15Verinsko Reservoir5
2020-08-31 17:05Kozloduy--Digata2
2020-09-15 08:42Merikarvia--Ouraluoto1
2020-09-08 17:20Kristiinankaupunki--Trutklobbarna22
2020-09-01 08:27Merikarvia--Kasalan Kalasatama lintutorni3
2020-09-02 14:40Kristiinankaupunki--Hamnfjärden lintutorni2
2020-09-20 12:30Artemis Lagoon1
2020-09-05 07:15Schinias National Park8
2020-08-29 18:22Pori--Yyteri, Isosanta l, lintutorni1
2020-09-13 10:20Pori--Yyteri lietteet lintutorni1
2020-09-07 08:20Pori--Yyterin Lietteet3
2020-09-05 20:02Ooviiki Lintutorni, Pori2
2020-08-29 07:13Lake Dystos2
2020-08-31 17:59Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni1
2020-08-25 16:51Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni1
2020-09-13 08:17Kaloyanovo Reservoir4
2020-08-29 07:14Hanko--Dödören2
2020-09-17 15:20Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani1
2020-09-17 15:49Porto Lagos beach8
2020-08-25Išlaužas Fish Ponds (Išlaužo Ž.Ū.T.)20
2020-09-04 17:39Hanko--Långören
2020-09-05 14:57Hanko--Täktbukten1
2020-09-06 07:19Hanko--Vedagrundet4
2020-09-04 15:38Hanko--Svanvik lintutorni
2020-09-12 13:18Vöyri--Oravainen Ånas1
2020-09-04 17:19Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)5
2020-09-19 11:30Evros Delta National Park--Antheia1
2020-09-05 10:00Lagünler10
2020-09-02 07:30Polichnitos Saltpans, Lesvos6
2020-09-11 09:29Enez Yolu, Gala Gölü-Batı5
2020-09-02 19:30Metochi (Inland) Lake, Lesvos2
2020-09-12 12:30Gala Gölü genel
2020-08-31 19:15Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos2
2020-08-31 07:00Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos3
2020-09-18 12:50Unnamed Road, İzmir, TR (38,27, 26,377)5
2020-09-18 07:50Kirkkonummi--Rönnskär3
2020-09-06 07:00Kavak Deltası2
2020-09-17 10:00IBA Gediz Deltasi18
2020-09-08 10:58Ільпінь--став (Il'pin'--pond)2
2020-09-13 07:50Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2020-09-06 07:15Espoo--Laajalahti1
2020-08-30 08:28Helsinki--Lauttasaari, Särkiniemen puisto1
2020-08-26 06:00Helsinki--Lauttasaari2
2020-09-01 07:40Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Pornaistenniemi lintutorni1
2020-09-09 18:10Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni1
2020-09-10 07:25Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2020-09-03 17:34Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintutorni1
2020-08-27 07:28Helsinki--Isosaari1
2020-09-20 17:41Fundata Lake1
2020-09-12 07:15Aydın - Bafa Gölü - Serçin16
2020-09-08 08:00Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest2
2020-09-19 17:16Chengene Skele Bay1
2020-08-28 06:01Raahe--Maivaperä2
2020-08-25 05:58Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni5
2020-09-05 16:56Pomorie Lake--General Area1
2020-09-20 13:55Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area
2020-09-18 06:54Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2020-08-26 14:20Кулачківський став (Kulachkivs'kyi Pond)16
2020-09-13 12:36Raahe--Inakari1
2020-09-13 09:18Keminmaa--Elijärvi2
2020-08-29 16:30Büyükçekmece Gölü--Ahmediye sahili2
2020-08-25 06:40Долина р. Будичина--р. Руда (Budychyna River valley--Ruda River)2
2020-09-19 07:15Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü4
2020-09-07 08:21Durankulak Lake Protected Area2
2020-09-08 06:30Eskikoy Canal Route1
2020-09-08 18:33Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake
2020-09-03 11:39Oulunsalo--Kempeleenlahti lintutorni5
2020-09-05 10:00Techirghiol Lake2
2020-09-05 07:45Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)5
2020-09-12 06:30Yayla Gölü2
2020-08-29 09:07Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)1
2020-09-07 09:00Hersek Lagünü2
2020-09-16 11:00Çakırca Köyü2
2020-09-16Sulina environs1
2020-09-03 18:00Kırkgöz1
2020-09-16 15:41Тилігульський лиман--пониззя--Одеська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Odessа Oblast)2
2020-08-25 09:48Kuusamo--Kiutaköngäs1
2020-09-20 06:47Gölbaşı Sel kapanı4
2020-08-24 08:50Akrotiri Salt Lake (Limassol Salt Lake)4
2020-08-30 06:08Göksu Deltası - Akgöl1
2020-09-10 16:19Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים1
2020-09-18 07:37Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור3
2020-09-01 09:11Wadi Habesor hanging bridge נחל הבשור הגשר התלוי1
2020-09-18 09:30Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק7
2020-09-18 06:28Yavne 1 Infiltration Pans אגני החדרה יבנה 110
2020-09-07 05:57Tel Barukh beach חוף תל ברוך2
2020-09-18 06:30Timorim מט"ש תימורים2
2020-09-09 06:13Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר1
2020-09-02 15:20Revadim Reservoirs מאגרי רבדים1
2020-09-20 05:30Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג1
2020-09-11 06:54Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל1
2020-09-15 07:16Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)1
2020-09-08 11:52Difle Estuary שפך נחל דליה (דיפלה)1
2020-09-05 10:56Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי1
2020-09-11 10:22Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים2
2020-09-19 06:13Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה2
2020-09-21 06:35Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל
2020-09-12 10:11Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל1
2020-09-12 08:00Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ2
2020-08-28 13:38Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק1
2020-09-20 12:12Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע4
2020-08-29 11:45Alonim Reservoir מאגר אלונים1
2020-09-16 08:51Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק9
2020-09-16 11:13Kfar Baruch little reservoir1
2020-09-19 17:40Eilat--southern salt ponds בריכות המלח הדרומיות אילת4
2020-09-20 06:10International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת7
2020-08-25 16:10Eilat--Sewage Canal Dike אילת --תעלת הביוב הדרומית1
2020-09-13 13:59Eilat Canal - by north beach תעלת הביוב אילת מצפון לחוף הצפוני4
2020-09-19 10:45Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 191
2020-09-12 13:55Eilat--KM20 acacia scrub סבך שיטים ק"מ 205
2020-09-19 11:15Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 2012
2020-08-29 17:35Arava Valley--Elifaz Reservoir מאגר אליפז1
2020-09-09 17:20מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir2
2020-09-20 07:25Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף4
2020-09-11 07:48Kelakh sewage farm מט"ש קלח2
2020-08-31 16:30Og Reservoir מאגר אוג2
2020-09-16 16:58Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי2
2020-09-02 09:41Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע3
2020-09-07 08:30Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי1
2020-08-29 18:26Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר1
2020-09-15 18:30Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין5
2020-09-11 09:13Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים2
2020-09-18 05:45Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה2
2020-09-11 05:20Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה1
2020-09-09 08:40Lehavot Habashan Fishponds בריכות דגים להבות הבשן1
2020-09-03 06:41Revaya reservoir מאגר רוויה2
2020-09-12 10:00Amik Baraj Gölü3
2020-09-12 08:00Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)2
2020-09-05 08:30Azraq Wetland Reserve10
2020-08-29 15:53Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)3
2020-09-11 13:43Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2020-08-29 09:07Яузские Болота (Yauza Marshes)1
2020-08-25 13:02Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)2
2020-09-06 09:15Выпуково--Водохранилище ГАЭС (Vypukovo--PSH Reservoir)2
2020-08-26 17:00Chorokhi Delta--ponds1
2020-09-03 08:10Maasai Mara NR--Mara Triangle
2020-09-15 12:34Kuifkopvisvanger Farm1
2020-09-19 07:54West Coast NP--Geelbek hides vicinity
2020-09-20 08:09West Coast NP--Geelbek Salt Pans
2020-08-26 10:39West Coast NP--West Coast Gate2
2020-08-30 06:59Lake Naivasha--Crescent Island1
2020-08-27 07:01Lake Manyara NP--Migunga Tented Camp
2020-09-06 11:03Amboseli NP
2020-09-07 08:00Armash (Արմաշ) Fish Ponds10
2020-09-17 07:15Kumisi Reservoir2
2020-09-13 09:25Jandari Lake1
2020-09-05 07:08Borakalalo NP4
2020-09-20 10:42Knysna--Belvidere Estate1
2020-08-26 14:51Steenbock Nature Reserve4
2020-09-06 11:10Marievale Bird Sanctuary1
2020-08-27 17:20Bamburi/Mombasa North Beach3
2020-09-01 12:25Kruger NP--Bridge over Luvuvhu River
2020-09-02 07:02Kruger NP--Reedbuckvlei (restricted access)
2020-09-02 16:12Kruger NP--Crooks Corner
2020-09-07 07:55Kruger NP--Shingwedzi Camp
2020-09-19 06:00Mala-Mala Game Reserve1
2020-08-29 07:10Albert Falls NR1
2020-09-04 05:00Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)2
2020-08-24 06:15Mpempe Pan4
2020-08-27 06:41Mtunzini (general area)
2020-09-06 07:30iSimangaliso WP - False Bay NR2
2020-09-05 12:10Umlalazi NR1
2020-09-04 07:00St Lucia - iMfolozi River mouth2
2020-09-22 06:32Lagoa Nhassive1
2020-09-10 15:00Mirfa--eastern shoreline2
2020-08-28 05:35Река Кама--Остров Докшанка (Kama River--Dokshanka Island)1
2020-09-13 07:47Khor Qirqishan--Hameem1
2020-09-13 17:45Abu Dhabi Golf and Equestrian Club8
2020-09-11 07:05Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)10
2020-09-19 07:40Saadiyat Island3
2020-09-12 08:00Saadiyat--South Inlet2
2020-09-16 16:48Abu Dhabi Golf Club (restricted access)10
2020-09-19 16:05Mafraq Water Treatment Plant1
2020-09-19 18:05Baniyas East--pond2
2020-08-28 16:55Ajban Farms2
2020-09-06 07:00Ra's al-Khor Wildlife Sanctuary--feeding station 21
2020-09-12 06:22Al Nahda Pond Park1
2020-09-08 10:00Al Marmoom DCR--Oasis Lakes2
2020-09-05 12:30Al-Zora Protected Area6
2020-09-12 08:49Al Rafa'a1
2020-08-28 07:30Zakher Lake1
2020-09-12 05:50Ain al-Fayda3
2020-09-11 07:25Wamm Farms1
2020-09-18 16:22Khor Fakkan canal1
2020-09-20 13:04Zubara Port1
2020-09-03 16:45Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب4
2020-09-04 06:30Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب2
2020-09-20 07:00Saltpans on INS Valsura Rd
2020-09-11 06:30Balachadi Beach5
2020-09-03 18:24Saladi Tank2
2020-09-14 16:00Bilimora-Valsad Coastal Hwy7
2020-09-13 08:00Bhandup Pumping Station, Mumbai1
2020-09-15 08:08Panje, Uran1
2020-09-06 16:58Chapora Fort1
2020-09-01 06:19Nanak Nagar, Karabara Basti--Ludhiana12
2020-09-18 08:24Barkhera2
2020-08-30 17:09Gujjarbettu Paddyfields1
2020-09-08 07:36Malpe port, Udupi, Karnataka2
2020-08-28 06:56Jawaharpur,Derabassi,near Chandigarh1
2020-08-30 09:42Ismailpur Jhajjar IN/HR
2020-08-29 09:10Galibpur village (Najafgarh)3
2020-09-16 07:00Budhera WTP, Gurgaon4
2020-09-21 06:45Bhutnal Lake, Bijapur1
2020-09-09 06:47Hanchinal Lake2
2020-09-15 17:49Chithari Estuary1
2020-09-08 18:23Peralathvayal1
2020-09-05 17:59Kuniyan Wetlands1
2020-09-09 18:07Spituk2
2020-09-21 09:15Madayi Para2
2020-09-07 18:07Nubra valley--Sumur3
2020-09-12 13:35St. Angelo Fort1
2020-09-15 06:46Mappila Bay4
2020-09-08 16:53Puthiyappa1
2020-09-02 06:00Haiderpur Wetlands and Ganga Barrage2
2020-09-22 07:54Jhilmil Jheel Conservation Reserve1
2020-09-04 09:18Kadamakudy--Valiya Kadamakkudy9
2020-09-07 17:12Chettarickal3
2020-09-17 16:14Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam1
2020-08-30 08:00Baur Reservoir, Haldwani2
2020-09-21 16:10Achankulam2
2020-09-20 07:20Kannampalayam Lake, Coimbatore1
2020-09-09 06:45Nanjarayan Tank (Koolipalayam Reservoir), Tiruppur1
2020-09-13 16:10Kaveripakkam Lake2
2020-09-12 09:58Pallikaranai Marshland (South)20
2020-09-13 06:00Pulicat Lake1
2020-08-25 06:40Adayaru--Thiru-Vi-Ka (New) Bridge2
2020-08-29 06:57Nemmeli Salt Pans6
2020-09-20 06:50Kelambakkam Backwaters10
2020-09-01 16:00Bundala NP (General)1
2020-09-20 16:10Bagmati River - Upstream of Chobhar Gorge1
2020-09-17 05:48Manohara River1
2020-09-20 06:40Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reseve - Prakashpur Post4
2020-09-05 07:00chandipur beach4
2020-08-27 16:00Bagnan1
2020-09-13 07:15Land for Tata Project, Singur1
2020-09-06 11:55Frazergunj4
2020-09-20 11:21更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)3
2020-09-21 13:13Huai Buak Luang Reservoir1
2020-09-10 12:07Ra Kon paddies1
2020-09-11 06:50Wat Pa Yang Tok vicinity1
2020-09-15 08:23Ban Khlong Huai Sai1
2020-09-22 16:23Phanang Tak Bay1
2020-09-07 14:04Bang Tabun Bay5
2020-09-05 15:47Pak Thale Nature Reserve (general area)4
2020-08-31 04:00Phanthai Norasing Non-hunting Area--Mahachai Mangrove Forest Learning & Development Center II vicinity
2020-09-07 10:30Phanthai Norasing Non-hunting Area--Khok Kham mudflats (DMCR Center II)6
2020-09-07 08:00Khok Kham--Bird Center vicinity6
2020-09-07 16:07Rak Thale Seafood Restaurant vicinity--Samut Sakhon side1
2020-09-20 06:31Bang Pu--Recreation Center3
2020-09-20 13:41Rong Payaban Kao Road4
2020-09-22 14:40Khlong Tamru salt pans2
2020-09-12 07:30Phanom Sarakham rice fields1
2020-09-07 14:53Ranot paddies1
2020-09-18 13:45Sungai Burung, Pulau Pinang2
2020-09-02 07:20Teluk Air Tawar - Kuala Muda IBA2
2020-09-15 07:00Vientiane--That Luang Lake & fields1
2020-09-12 06:51Kaeng Lawa12
2020-09-19 11:55三星堆博物馆--鸭子河 (Sanxingdui Museum--Yazi river)1
2020-08-29 11:00Nong Bo1
2020-09-05 11:40Huai Aeng--Maha Sarakham side2
2020-09-14 08:32Kampot fishponds and saltpans2
2020-09-18 10:15Sungei Buloh Wetland Reserve6
2020-09-04 08:12Kranji Dam/Kranji Reservoir Park1
2020-09-22 09:00Seletar Dam (Yishun Dam)1
2020-09-11 07:15Marina East (Gardens by the Bay: Bay East / Marina Barrage)1
2020-09-22 07:51Pulau Ubin3
2020-09-06 07:28Pulau Ubin: Chek Jawa Wetlands2
2020-09-13 14:18Pak Nai
2020-09-06 15:01Mai Po Nature Reserve--mudflat hide145
2020-09-20 08:46Mai Po Nature Reserve
2020-09-13 08:30San Tin2
2020-09-17 16:05Long Valley3
2020-09-21 06:30Ma Chang1
2020-09-06 15:30Delta Progo4
2020-09-16 06:35Kuala Baram Wetland10
2020-08-27 06:00Beidagang Reservoir (北大港水库)
2020-09-16 06:45杭州市--淳安县--汾口镇 (Hangzhou--Chun'an--Fenkou)1
2020-09-20 06:08金門--慈湖烏沙頭(Kinmen--Chihu Wusatou)1
2020-09-20 07:14金門--慈湖南山林道(Kinmen--Lake Ci Nanshan Path)3
2020-09-11 06:48金門--慈湖慈堤(Kinmen--Ci Causeway)1
2020-09-14 07:15金門--湖下海堤(Kinmen--Huxia Seawall)1
2020-09-09 09:45金門--建功嶼(Kinmen--Jiangong Islet)1
2020-09-09 16:58金門--慈湖全區(Kinmen--Lake Ci)3
2020-08-31 12:35金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)1
2020-09-21 14:08金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)50
2020-09-16 14:07金門--浯江溪口(Kinmen--Wujiang River Estuary)3
2020-09-21 12:38金門--金寧湖尾溪口(Kinmen--Jinning Huwei River Estuary)1
2020-09-22 14:38金門--瓊林水庫(Kinmen--Qionglin Reservoir)16
2020-09-17 14:41金門--金沙中蘭海岸 (Kinmen--Jinsha Zhonglan Seashore)6
2020-09-17 15:00金門--金沙浦邊海岸(Kinmen--Jinsha Pubian Seashore)5
2020-09-10 14:23金門--金沙溪(Kinmen--Jinsha River)1
2020-09-10 14:41金門--西園鹽場(Kinmen--Xiyuan Saltern)6
2020-09-17 15:32金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)1
2020-08-28 14:15台南七股IBA--七股海堤(Qigu IBA--Qigu Seawall)6
2020-09-06 10:50台南--將軍馬沙溝43-22
2020-09-22 15:52台南北門IBA--三寮灣(Beimen IBA--Shanliaowan)15
2020-09-16 13:30雲林--三條崙海堤(Yunlin--Santiaolun Seawall)
2020-09-12 09:08台南七股IBA--三股(Qigu IBA--Sangu)13
2020-09-19 09:23台南北門IBA--溪底寮(Beimen IBA--Xidiliao)1
2020-09-22 11:55嘉義朴子溪口IBA--東石網寮(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Dongshi Wangliao)15
2020-09-20 12:29雲林--椬梧農場西北(Yunlin--Northwest of Yiwu Farm)2
2020-09-22 14:41台南--北門二重港(Tainan-Beimen Erzhonggang )6
2020-09-20 08:45嘉義朴子溪口IBA--東石大橋西岸(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Dongshi Bridge West Bank)8
2020-09-13 10:41嘉義布袋濕地IBA--布袋新塭之間灘地(Budai Wetland IBA--Wetlands between Budai & Xinwen)2
2020-08-24 18:15台南--學甲濕地生態園區(Tainan--Xuejia Wetland Eco Park)2
2020-09-08 13:35嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)3
2020-09-13 10:30嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東南區(Budai Wetland IBA--Southeast Area)4
2020-08-30 10:37十工段 (Outer Tenth Section)9
2020-09-19 09:11高雄永安IBA--永安濕地(Yung'an IBA--Yung'an Wetland)
2020-09-01 11:20彰化漢寶濕地IBA--漢寶三條堤(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Hanbao Santiaoti)
2020-08-30 09:10彰化漢寶濕地IBA--全區(Hanbao Wetland IBA)3
2020-08-30 10:35彰化漢寶濕地IBA--福寶濕地(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Fubao Wetland)3
2020-09-20 08:00Dongtai (东台)10
2020-09-21 09:49东台--华南集团太阳能地面电站 (Dongtai--South Chinese Corp. Solar Farm)1
2020-09-20 09:23大肚溪口濕地IBA--北岸(Dadu River Estuary IBA--North Bank)1
2020-09-21 12:50Jianggang2
2020-09-17 06:18台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)21
2020-09-03 10:00Magic Wood, Yangkou1
2020-09-20 07:50Yangkou (洋口)3
2020-09-22 11:22Haiyinsi Temple Wood (海印寺)1
2020-09-06 09:19屏東--大鵬灣(Pingtung--Dapeng Bay)4
2020-09-19Hangzhou Bay Xixi Wetlands (慈溪-杭州湾湿地)20
2020-09-13 06:03新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)2
2020-09-19 10:16新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)40
2020-09-16 08:28新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)18
2020-09-17 17:10墾丁NP--龍水里赤崁路(Kenting NP--Longshui Chikan Rd.)1
2020-08-28 09:00墾丁NP--龍鑾潭全區(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake)3
2020-09-08 06:06San Francisco Farms, Brgy. Bacabac, Bugallon1
2020-09-08 11:30​Dongling (东凌)5
2020-09-11 08:51桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港(含老街溪口、新街溪口)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang)2
2020-09-10 16:56桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港復育區(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang Conservation Area)2
2020-09-01 16:19桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--新街溪口(Dapingding and Hsutsuo Harbor IBA--Xinjie River Estuary)3
2020-09-22 17:13桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)16
2020-09-06 11:00桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--廣興堂(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Guangxingtang)10
2020-09-02 14:30台東知本濕地IBA(Zhiben Wetland IBA)1
2020-09-05 06:43奉贤滩涂湿地周边(Feng Xian Wetlands & Vicinity)2
2020-09-06 08:55台北--八里左岸公園(Taipei--Bali Left Bank Park)1
2020-09-12 08:19台北關渡IBA--關渡宮(Guandu IBA--Guandu Temple)2
2020-09-06 07:36台北--關渡老街→關渡自然公園(Taipei--Guandu Street to Guandu Nature Park)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]3
2020-09-12 09:32台北關渡IBA--社子島島頭公園(Taipei Guandu IBA--Shezidao Daotou Park)15
2020-09-22 11:05台北關渡IBA--自然公園(Guandu IBA--Nature Park)25
2020-09-09 09:42台北--社子島(Taipei--Shezidao)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]1
2020-09-15 09:49花蓮--玉里三民(Hualien--Yuli Sanming)4
2020-09-12 07:10台北--二重疏洪道濕地(Taipei--Erzhong Spillway Wetland)6
2020-09-13 12:38台北--三芝車新路(Taipei--Sanzhi Chexin Road)1
2020-09-09 11:28台北--社子島濕地(Taipei--Shezidao Wetlands)3
2020-09-19 16:40台北華江IBA--華江雁鴨公園(華江橋至中興橋)(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Wild Duck Nature Park (Huajiang to Zhongxing Bridge))1
2020-09-02 10:42台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)1
2020-09-20 08:50Nanhui Dongtan (南汇东滩)7
2020-09-13 14:00Pampanga River--East Bank2
2020-09-10 08:14花蓮花蓮溪口IBA(Hualien River Estuary IBA)2
2020-09-04 06:00台東蘭嶼IBA--全區(Lanyu IBA)1
2020-09-22 17:30宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--新南(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Xinnan)15
2020-09-07 16:30宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--國道以東河床(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Eastern Riverbed)1
2020-09-17 09:51宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)11
2020-08-29 15:02宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--全區(Lanyang River Estuary IBA)1
2020-09-10 11:15宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--北岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--North Shore)6
2020-09-03 14:00宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)2
2020-09-04 10:20宜蘭--頂寮生態公園(Yilan--Dingliao Ecological Park)1
2020-09-10 11:16Miaboolya Beach (Carnarvon)2
2020-09-07 16:18Chinamans Pool Nature Reserve1
2020-09-05 07:00San Moritz Wetlands, Sibulan4
2020-08-25 08:40인천 신도 Sin Island70
2020-09-17 15:08강화도 남단 갯벌 Ganghwa Island--southern tidal flats100
2020-09-20 16:11군산/서천 금강하구 - 유부도 Geum Estuary--Yubu Island20
2020-09-20 08:53송도 남동유수지 Songdo--Namdong Reservoir264
2020-09-09 17:00한강 - 공릉천 & 인근 농경지 Han River--Gongneung Stream and fields1
2020-09-20 07:45송도 고잔갯벌 Songdo--Gojan Tidal Flat, Incheon100
2020-09-05 08:50인천 소래습지생태공원 Sorae Wetland Ecological Park, Incheon45
2020-09-18 15:46매향리 갯벌20
2020-09-19 07:58Geum River Barrage--south side5
2020-09-20 13:30제주도 종달해안 Jongdal Bay1
2020-08-30 10:30Lake Thetis2
2020-09-11 12:26Six Mile Creek (Port Hedland)3
2020-09-22 06:30Panabo Coastal Road2
2020-09-22 08:00Brgy. La Paz Road, Carmen1
2020-08-29 09:08金武町--金武町の水田(南) (Kin--Kin rice paddies (south))3
2020-09-07 05:51金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)2
2020-09-15 09:47Alfred Cove Nature Reserve1
2020-09-22 12:45Point Dundas1
2020-09-12 15:00Lake Walyungup1
2020-09-17 14:04Creery Wetlands Nature Reserve8
2020-09-18 15:10Point Mornington1
2020-09-18 06:35Point Douro2
2020-09-16 12:52Foreshore Park (Pelican Point)1
2020-09-01 13:29Broome South Wastewater Treatment Plant1
2020-08-31Northern Shores (Roebuck Bay)
2020-09-21 08:40佐賀市--大授搦・東与賀海岸・干潟よか公園 (Saga--Daijugarami / Higashiyoka Coast / Higatayoka Park)
2020-08-30 07:07Crab Creek Mangroves (Roebuck Bay)
2020-09-21 13:49佐賀市--大授搦--虚空蔵干拓 (Saga--Daijugarami--Kokuzo Reclamation Area)1
2020-08-30Kidney Bean Claypan (restricted access)
2020-08-26Lake Eda (restricted access)
2020-08-27Lake Campion (restricted access)
2020-09-06Taylors Lagoon (restricted access)
2020-09-12 08:35TasiTolu Lake4
2020-09-18 09:20Lower Kalgan River/Bridge1
2020-08-25 10:44西尾市--一色町 (Nishio--Isshiki (area))8
2020-08-26 08:10Lake Alexander
2020-09-10 09:21Rockshelf (west end of Aralia St, Nightcliff)1
2020-08-29 16:15Buffalo Creek Shore1
2020-08-24 08:35Buffalo Creek1
2020-09-18 07:20Knuckey Lagoons CR--Fiddlers Ln1
2020-08-26 17:26McMinns Lagoon1
2020-09-21 09:00川越市--伊佐沼・伊佐沼公園 (Kawagoe--Lake Isanuma / Isanuma Park)1
2020-09-04 05:10小山市--小山の水田 (Oyama--Oyama rice fields)1
2020-08-26 10:45江戸川区--葛西臨海公園・葛西海浜公園 (Edogawa Ward--Kasai Rinkai Park / Kasai Kaihin Park)1
2020-09-05 15:10稲敷市--霞ヶ浦--西の洲干拓 (Inashiki--Kasumigaura--Nishinosu reclamation area)4
2020-09-05 07:00旭市--九十九里浜--飯岡海水浴場/萩園海水浴場 (Asahi--Kujukuri Beach--Iioka and Hagizono Beaches)1
2020-09-06 08:35石狩市--いしかり調整池 (Ishikari--Ishikari Reservoir)17
2020-09-22 07:00Kunoth Bore1
2020-08-30 15:57Lake Patricia east, Weipa5
2020-09-12 16:30Weipa Caravan Park1
2020-09-12 17:06Trunding creek mouth, Weipa1
2020-09-15 10:47Uningan Nature Reserve4
2020-09-09 06:59Karumba Point--airstrip beach and mangroves3
2020-09-05 10:07Lockhart River1
2020-09-12 12:28Newell Beach1
2020-09-08 16:52Cairns Esplanade--Northern End1
2020-09-06 17:20Cairns Esplanade2
2020-08-24 15:48Cairns Esplanade--Southern End2
2020-09-21 08:00Bushland Beach2
2020-09-09 11:16Skeleton Creek Boardwalk6
2020-08-26 14:42Edwards Point Wildlife Reserve--Cliff Street Swale8
2020-09-15 14:19Lake Cargelligo Wastewater Treatment Plant1
2020-09-19 09:48Duck River Boardwalk3
2020-09-21 09:11Nooramunga Marine Park--McLoughlins Beach27
2020-09-05 11:32Cooloola Cove shorebird roost1
2020-09-03 07:46Toorbul High Tide Roost2
2020-09-19 10:00Manly Wader Roost (restricted access)8
2020-09-10 16:00Queens Esplanade, Thorneside1
2020-09-22 14:10Wellington Point--Geoff Skinner Reserve8