The wood sandpiper (Tringa glareola) is a small wader. This Eurasian species is the smallest of the shanks, which are mid-sized long-legged waders of the family Scolopacidae. The genus name Tringa is the New Latin name given to the green sandpiper by Aldrovandus in 1599 based on Ancient Greek trungas, a thrush-sized, white-rumped, tail-bobbing wading bird mentioned by Aristotle. The specific glareola is from Latin glarea, " gravel".
Wood Sandpiper
Date Location Count
2021-05-02 15:29Arribanas1
2021-05-08 16:00Golf del Sur1
2021-04-25 07:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira1
2021-05-04 09:08Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)3
2021-04-28 10:08Marais d'el-Hotba1
2021-04-18 17:54RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral5
2021-04-25 11:34Álvares1
2021-04-27 18:20A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-05-08 21:38Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2021-04-18 10:04La Albuera--Laguna Grande1
2021-05-08 09:47Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera1
2021-04-22 19:57Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas4
2021-05-07 09:57Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado1
2021-05-01 10:00Brazo del Este--Área General1
2021-04-17 17:47El Pantano1
2021-04-22 17:24Embalse de Alcollarín3
2021-04-27 13:24Campanario--Embalse del Paredón1
2021-04-25 17:45Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-05-01 10:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Camino Carrerina2
2021-04-24 07:36Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General2
2021-04-24 11:44Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-05-07 18:19Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa1
2021-05-01 17:07Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2021-05-09 07:31Azud de Riolobos1
2021-04-27 15:50Santas Martas--Gravera2
2021-04-25 13:10Laguna de Boada1
2021-04-28 13:00Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Capacete2
2021-05-08 19:32Laguna de El Oso1
2021-05-05 15:19Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes4
2021-05-05 19:45Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas1
2021-05-02 08:44Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-05-10 17:37Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna1
2021-05-01 10:10Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General4
2021-04-17 09:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa2
2021-05-05 18:57Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama1
2021-04-22 19:30Tablas de Alarcos2
2021-04-25Ría de San Martín--Área General1
2021-04-24 11:00Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana4
2021-04-25 17:05Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-04-18 17:12Embalse del Jabalón--Presa1
2021-05-03 16:15Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-05-09 20:24Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday2
2021-05-01 07:40Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan2
2021-05-06 17:48Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-05-10 10:16Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-04-30 20:09Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-04-20 17:55Laguna Grande1
2021-04-17 12:49Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano2
2021-04-16 15:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)1
2021-05-06 08:20Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-04-22 10:55Miguel Esteban--Balsas1
2021-05-12 08:00Laguna de Manjavacas RNat3
2021-04-20 17:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas4
2021-04-19 11:52Zona esteparia de El Bonillo6
2021-04-28 10:00Ribera de la Algaida1
2021-04-30 09:01Salburua--Área General1
2021-04-26 12:31Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-05-04 08:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta3
2021-05-07 10:58Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente1
2021-04-17 12:47Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales1
2021-04-20 16:45Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 01
2021-04-17 11:54Depuradora La Gineta2
2021-04-28 15:10Tealham and Tadham Moors SSSI1
2021-04-18 07:03Laguna del canal1
2021-05-03 07:23Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-26 11:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-25 08:33Sotos de Alfaro RN6
2021-05-02 07:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-05-10 16:45New Passage1
2021-05-10 17:34Pilning Wetland1
2021-05-03 07:40Portland Bill1
2021-04-25 10:03Laguna Salada de Pétrola4
2021-04-23 17:40Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General3
2021-04-20 08:52Hoya Grande1
2021-05-03 12:48Laguna de Hoya chica6
2021-04-17 08:45EDAR de Alhama de Murcia1
2021-05-06 19:30Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-05-16 16:40Sangüesa--depuradora1
2021-05-13 06:59Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)1
2021-05-16 09:30Alston Wetland1
2021-04-17 18:30Balsa de El Pontón1
2021-04-27 06:00Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss1
2021-05-02 09:22Charca de Los Ojuelos1
2021-05-03 10:45Marais de Sougéal1
2021-04-17 17:20Catral--Camino Lo Chicharra4
2021-04-17 16:42El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-04-27 08:39El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Bassa Llarguer
2021-04-16 17:12EDAR de Lo Monte2
2021-05-11 20:08El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Catral2
2021-05-06 08:07Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2021-05-05 19:14Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré2
2021-04-29 18:23Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2021-04-27 09:52Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-04-23 09:21Embalse de Almochuel5
2021-05-08 15:40Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-30 10:15Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2021-05-04 17:40L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla3
2021-04-28 20:00Alberca de Loreto2
2021-04-17 16:13L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2021-05-08 09:42L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel4
2021-04-24 19:00L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví1
2021-04-27 09:43Marjal dels Moros2
2021-05-02 18:04Port Meadow1
2021-04-27 08:30Quartell--El Quadro1
2021-04-18 10:59Marjal d'Almardà1
2021-05-02 12:25Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña4
2021-04-24 22:37Alcañiz--Hoya de la Yerba5
2021-05-09 10:47Marjal de Almenara--Área General1
2021-05-11 10:30La Llosa--La Palafanga1
2021-04-19 13:29Marjal de Almenara--Gola de la Llosa1
2021-04-25 16:27Ogston Reservoir1
2021-05-10 12:27Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-04-25 08:10Nules--El Pou9
2021-05-03 14:29Graven Hill Scrape1
2021-05-08 20:16Nosterfield LNR1
2021-04-30 17:09Foxlow Ponds1
2021-04-28 11:15Wombwell Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-12 13:15St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-12 17:30Rainton Meadows NR
2021-04-28 17:34Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-05-12 17:17Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-04-24 10:42Moor Green Lakes NR1
2021-05-09 15:41Holme Pierrepont1
2021-05-06 13:30Netherfield Lagoons1
2021-05-05 05:50Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-05-04 14:13Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2021-05-04 14:27Boldon Flats2
2021-04-28 07:51Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-05-02 17:57Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-05-08 19:25Embalse del Pas1
2021-04-28 06:45River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane2
2021-05-15 18:00Cowpen Marsh--East of A1781
2021-05-15 09:01Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool1
2021-05-08 09:41Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-05-02 10:47Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-20 13:54Saladar de Monreal1
2021-04-20 14:20Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret1
2021-05-07 09:26Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-04-27 07:10North Duffield Carrs1
2021-05-12 18:34Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada1
2021-04-30 13:30Pantà 4 de regulació del canal Algerri-Balaguer2
2021-04-27 08:38Bassa de l'Astor1
2021-05-08 08:51Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles1
2021-04-28 18:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró1
2021-05-04 22:30Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar3
2021-04-30 14:00Pantà 1 de regulació, canal Algerri-Balaguer3
2021-05-01 16:12Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2021-05-03 14:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus6
2021-05-02 15:38Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East3
2021-04-27 06:00Beddington Farmlands1
2021-04-29 17:30Reserve ornithologique de Saint-Cyr2
2021-04-26 09:01Maxey Gravel Pits1
2021-05-12 07:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada2
2021-05-09 06:24Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-05-08 14:59Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-05-09 16:05Estany d'Ivars--Area general2
2021-05-09 14:15Lee Valley Regional Park--Hall Marsh Scrape1
2021-04-30 20:38Filey Dams1
2021-04-19 10:49Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça2
2021-04-24 08:02Etang du Louroux1
2021-05-03 19:11Plans de Sió--Font de Queralt2
2021-05-14 08:05Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-11 06:32Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-06 17:59Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-04-20 12:16Valls del Sió-Llobregós RN2000--Mas del Sot2
2021-04-26 17:55Cam Washes SSSI1
2021-05-08 09:37Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-05-05 06:00Wicken Fen NNR2
2021-05-07 12:15Welney WWT Reserve1
2021-04-17 10:38Ses Feixes8
2021-05-09 07:00Spurn Point NNR1
2021-04-25 13:54Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-04-19 17:12Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix3
2021-05-11 12:45Ken Hill Grazing Marsh1
2021-04-17 17:30Desembocadura del Foix1
2021-05-08 10:00Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)1
2021-04-22 04:42Lackford Lakes1
2021-04-16 16:03Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja de Ribes Roges1
2021-04-27 11:16Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-24 08:20Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2021-04-27 07:08Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-05-10 15:39Wells-next-the-Sea (Village and surroundings only)1
2021-04-19 17:18Basses de Can Dimoni4
2021-05-01 14:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general4
2021-04-28 13:47Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2021-04-28 17:18R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona10
2021-05-09 15:22White Horse Marsh2
2021-05-01 16:05Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines7
2021-05-12 16:49North Point/Warham Freshmarsh3
2021-05-10 18:24Etang de la Vernotière2
2021-05-01 13:08Westbere Marshes1
2021-05-06 06:05Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-05-02 18:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet4
2021-05-16 14:51Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani1
2021-05-15 09:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2021-05-06 07:02Grove Ferry1
2021-04-22 08:30Riu Besòs a Sant Fost de Campsentelles4
2021-04-23 08:22Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial2
2021-04-22 11:00Martorelles--Aiguabarreig Tenes-Besòs5
2021-04-19 09:40Granollers--Can Cabanyes1
2021-05-08 08:00Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-04-28 08:00La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt1
2021-04-30 13:20Trimley Marshes SWT NR2
2021-04-20 07:45Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda2
2021-04-25 19:10La Roca del Vallès--Club de Golf Vilalba2
2021-04-23 12:07Etang des Mouettes (La Bassee)6
2021-05-01 18:01Sa Porrassa / Magaluf1
2021-05-15 07:31Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-09 08:56Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-08 11:25Les Grésillons (Triel-sur-Seine)1
2021-04-26 09:53Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux8
2021-05-05 07:17Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)2
2021-05-14 15:05Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR2
2021-05-14 17:39Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes1
2021-04-22 07:05Estany de Sils1
2021-05-03 17:40Desembocadura de la Tordera6
2021-05-06 14:15Carlton Marshes SWT NR4
2021-04-20 10:06Girona--Parc de la Devesa1
2021-05-03 14:47RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)1
2021-04-24 08:27Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)1
2021-04-21 08:17Lagunage de Salses1
2021-04-20 08:27Salses-le-Chateau--Sanyes Gran3
2021-04-20 10:20Pré de la Ville (Canet-en-Roussillon)3
2021-04-21 16:21Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-04-23 09:27Lagunage des Coussoules7
2021-04-17 10:32Grand Castélou10
2021-04-30 08:20Les Coussoules2
2021-04-28 17:40Etangs de Lieusaint1
2021-04-22 15:38Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de les Gantes1
2021-04-22 15:02Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Observatori Senillosa1
2021-05-06 07:06Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait dels Roncaires3
2021-04-22 15:16Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba1
2021-05-02 11:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà2
2021-05-16 13:13Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà2
2021-04-30 11:19Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Càmping Almata12
2021-05-07 09:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel2
2021-05-08 16:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa1
2021-05-08 17:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora d'Empuriabrava1
2021-04-30 09:15St. Martí d'Empúries--El Riuet1
2021-04-30 08:35Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Prats de la Rogera3
2021-05-02Brie-Comte-Robert (ville)1
2021-05-08 09:10Arrossars de Pals1
2021-04-23 16:30Les Basses d'en Coll1
2021-04-24 06:40Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)4
2021-04-27 17:40Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud5
2021-05-01 15:25Hondschoote Mares7
2021-04-30 12:46Carreau Franc1
2021-05-08 13:30RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)3
2021-04-29 11:04Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel1
2021-04-26 15:45Site Ornithologique des Cinq-Tailles6
2021-04-30 07:45Plage des Aresquiés1
2021-04-24 07:40Réserve du Méjean2
2021-04-30 06:51Sentier du Cabanier2
2021-04-19 12:40Petite Camargue--La Tour Carbonnière3
2021-04-30 18:48Sint-Martens-Latem - Westerplas1
2021-04-18Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau3
2021-05-08 08:00Middelburg--Pronkenburg2
2021-05-09 12:35Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving7
2021-05-03 11:45Gent - Kluizendok1
2021-05-04 06:39Camargue--Mas d'Agon20
2021-05-13 16:10Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid2
2021-05-09 06:14Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-04-30 17:00Camargue--Chassagne10
2021-05-15 15:08Sas van Gent -- Natuurgebied Papeschor2
2021-04-27 22:00Arles (ville)2
2021-04-24 08:57Berlare - Scheldebroeken - Paardeweide-Oost2
2021-05-01 06:15Kieldrecht - Drijdyck2
2021-05-01 07:00Kieldrecht - Putten weiden2
2021-04-21 08:30Saint-Chamas--La Petite Camargue2
2021-05-04 15:43Rupelmonde - Polders3
2021-05-16 13:30Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-05-09 16:00Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder2
2021-05-05 13:00Etang MG52 (Matignicourt-Goncourt)1
2021-05-08 16:26Noordpolder van Ossendrecht1
2021-05-04 08:00Mechelen - Mechels Broek1
2021-05-08 15:11Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer1
2021-05-06 20:15Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek2
2021-05-07 14:30Koningshooikt - Jutse Plassen2
2021-04-24 08:22Viersel - Viersels Gebroekt1
2021-04-24 06:43RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)2
2021-04-28 18:58Dordse Biesbosch--Tongplaat1
2021-04-23 11:00Biesbosch--Deeneplaatweg (Polder Jantjesplaat noord)1
2021-04-23 08:15Biesbosch--Noordwaard Uitkijktoren1
2021-05-08 08:02Spaarndam--Westhoffplas20
2021-05-02 10:06De Groene Jonker1
2021-05-15 17:00Polder Groot-Mijdrecht1
2021-05-06 09:40Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne1
2021-05-08 00:00Texel--NIOZ Haven1
2021-05-06 07:35Landje van Geijsel13
2021-05-01 15:00Schulensbroek2
2021-05-05 16:20Texel--Dijksmanhuizen
2021-04-25 07:13Plan de la Garde2
2021-05-09 20:00Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven1
2021-05-08 20:23Landschotse Heide--Keijenhurk1
2021-05-01 10:30De Hooge Kampse Plas3
2021-04-30 10:22Vughtse Gement1
2021-04-25 07:56Vlagheide9
2021-04-30 06:59Kleine Praambult2
2021-04-29 16:19Pointe à la Bise2
2021-04-25 07:00Marais de Sionnet5
2021-05-02 11:23Arkemheense Polder1
2021-05-02 13:31De Blauwe Poort5
2021-04-24 19:19Het Binnenveld1
2021-05-05 19:36Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen6
2021-04-27 06:00De Groote Peel4
2021-04-28 06:14Fleurichamp/La Noue5
2021-05-02 14:27Île de Préverenges1
2021-05-04 11:18Violenberg5
2021-05-08 07:00Reevediep6
2021-05-08 18:00Remerschen Biodiversum1
2021-04-20 15:07Uiterwaarden Blitterswijck2
2021-05-12 11:10Uiterwaarden Broekhuizen2
2021-05-08 06:32Observatoire étangs de Font1
2021-04-17 15:58PND de Vaugrenier1
2021-04-26 16:30Grasheide und Mühlhausener Benden (NSG)13
2021-04-30 12:44Fritzbruch (NSG)2
2021-05-08 12:01Lauwersmeer--Bochtjesplaat1
2021-05-16 06:29Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-05-16 06:59Fanel (general area)1
2021-04-26 09:44Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen3
2021-05-08 13:30Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)3
2021-05-08 05:41Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat15
2021-04-28 17:31Grosses Moos--Krümmi (general area)5
2021-04-18 09:53Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche3
2021-05-07 18:10Aspach-le-Bas--Sebling1
2021-04-29 08:16Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-04-25 11:05Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-05-08 18:02Jungferweiher (NSG)1
2021-04-22 09:39Torrente Nervia - Camporosso2
2021-04-27 16:23Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-04-23 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder1
2021-05-12 09:30Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-05-05 17:55Stagni di San Sebastiano4
2021-05-03 09:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina3
2021-05-02 16:57Laghetti della Falchera1
2021-05-15 12:35Grudavatnet6
2021-04-24 10:25RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-05-02 11:00Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)1
2021-04-29 09:09Altrhein Whylen5
2021-05-08 08:29Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern1
2021-04-17 17:30Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva1
2021-05-08 10:17Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-05-02 13:03Cascina Spinola3
2021-05-02 07:58Palude di Roggia Fonna30
2021-04-30 08:15Palude di San Genuario (zona umida IWC, accesso regolamentato)100
2021-04-30 12:36Risaia di Veneria Lignana16
2021-05-08 15:04Pleckenbrinksee2
2021-05-03 07:35Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)6
2021-05-06 06:31Klingnauer Stausee2
2021-04-30 14:28Feuchtgebiet Saerbeck (NSG)2
2021-04-29 06:30Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)2
2021-05-12 19:20Nordhasselvika--Sevika østre1
2021-05-14 19:45Slevdalsvannet5
2021-04-25 14:01Rheinstillwasser Ingelheim1
2021-04-18 12:20Stille Reuss1
2021-05-08 10:01Flachsee2
2021-04-27 11:49Au am Rhein--Tomateninseln2
2021-05-14 10:53Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein1
2021-05-13 14:11Neeracherried3
2021-04-21 18:45Bachenbülacher Allmend
2021-04-27 16:38Donaueschingen--Fürstlich Fürstenbergischer Park2
2021-05-08 14:45Ahsewiesen (NSG)2
2021-05-14 16:18Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'2
2021-05-06 10:08Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)2
2021-04-20 07:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-04-27 15:45Berghäuser Altrhein2
2021-04-30 06:45Delta della Maggia (general area)3
2021-05-08 06:46Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-05-15 10:48Saalbachniederung3
2021-05-10 11:05Vehnemoor1
2021-05-06 15:00Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola15
2021-04-30 14:00Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-05-05 09:09Bolle di Magadino--Nord2
2021-04-30 11:55Bolle di Magadino--Sud2
2021-04-21 14:06Molentargius / Saline di Quartu Sant'Elena
2021-05-07 13:57Piano di Magadino--Pizzante1
2021-05-05 10:00Jona Stampf1
2021-05-01 17:28Landbach-Renaturierung1
2021-05-12 18:20Langener Waldseen (gesamt) (partially restricted access)2
2021-04-23 17:46Austmanns Heideweiher12
2021-04-28 07:31Ochsenmoor--Polder II6
2021-05-09 16:54Lahnaue zwischen Atzbach und Gießen (NSG)--Schifflach-Ost1
2021-04-23 08:55Kaltbrunner Ried4
2021-05-02 10:30Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor1
2021-04-25 18:12Risaie di Basiglio60
2021-05-08 05:10Moorhauser Polder (NSG)
2021-04-24Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)4
2021-05-08 05:10Schweinehörner Polder
2021-05-06Burglehen (NSG)5
2021-04-25 09:37Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-04-17 07:00Cap Corse--sentier des douaniers1
2021-05-08 13:20Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt1
2021-05-08 11:00Reinheimer Teich (NSG)2
2021-04-18 08:45RNC de l'Étang de Biguglia (RNC120) (Stagnu de Biguglia)1
2021-05-09 14:30Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee2
2021-05-10 13:30Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-04-25 15:55Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)--Unterer Knappensee3
2021-05-09 11:47Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)1
2021-04-18 08:37Klärteiche Offenau1
2021-05-09 08:27Große Wiese
2021-05-07 11:00Niedervieland--Duntzenwerder10
2021-05-09 06:43Polder Brokhuchting2
2021-04-18 12:00Niedervieland--Hochwasserschutzpolder (NSG)1
2021-05-10 09:00Sangvik jorder31
2021-05-10 07:00Søgnejordet--Søgne fields7
2021-05-08 16:39Eriskircher Ried (NSG)1
2021-05-06 14:50Windheimer Marsch (NSG)2
2021-04-24 13:15Sebket Sijoumi (west)6
2021-05-09 08:40Magisterkogen3
2021-04-26 12:22Haasberger See1
2021-04-16 16:46Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-08 08:15Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Vogelbiotop1
2021-05-14 09:25Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Schwarzstorchtümpel mit Pappelwald2
2021-05-08 09:59Dellmensinger Stausee und Polder2
2021-05-10 16:23Plessenteich1
2021-05-08 05:07Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)8
2021-04-28 16:25Stausee Rainau-Buch5
2021-04-25 11:46Mooswaldseen2
2021-04-20 11:41Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)1
2021-05-13 14:50Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)6
2021-05-14 15:45Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)2
2021-05-08 17:00Fetzer Seen (Beobachtungsturm)3
2021-05-08 18:42Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I25
2021-05-12 08:07Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-05-15 06:13Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)2
2021-05-09 11:45Schweinfurt--Baggersee2
2021-05-08 13:07Baggerseen bei Aislingen--Egelsee1
2021-04-26 17:20Baggerseen bei Aislingen15
2021-05-09 14:30Seeanger2
2021-05-15 07:42Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2021-04-28 08:29Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main4
2021-04-27 17:52Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)5
2021-05-02 16:26Parco della Piana2
2021-05-03 13:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli
2021-05-08 06:30Lago di Peretola2
2021-05-03 08:30Rieselfelder Braunschweig28
2021-05-08 06:00Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine
2021-05-03 07:45Braunschweiger Okeraue (NSG)2
2021-05-07 16:30Oberlindacher Weiher10
2021-05-08 14:10Weisendorf--Weihergebiet10
2021-05-04 11:24Klärteiche Mittelstätten Ost1
2021-05-13 16:44Bjergets Vej7
2021-04-30 13:11Zellsee7
2021-05-09 07:52Pohnsdorfer Stauung3
2021-04-25 06:45Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-04-30 08:10Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)1
2021-05-03 10:00Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss2
2021-05-08 11:30Zapfendorf--Streitanger2
2021-05-02 09:26Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza1
2021-04-25 11:20Sacker Schnepfensumpf1
2021-04-26 08:30Ilkerbruch1
2021-05-09 12:04Schöppenstedter Teiche6
2021-04-23 07:24Völser Auen Airport Shore2
2021-05-08 06:45Gyldensten Strand, Fresh Water1
2021-04-29 09:40Enge ved Nr. Broby15
2021-05-03 08:13Egå Engsø2
2021-04-20 16:48Milser Felder1
2021-05-10 06:40Südlicher Priwall (NSG)27
2021-05-08 05:36Taube Elbe2
2021-04-25 07:15Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm2
2021-04-26 07:09Lindenhof Umweltstation1
2021-04-28 17:02Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken3
2021-04-25 09:20Bayreuth--Wihelminenaue4
2021-05-08 17:45Stoibermühle6
2021-04-30 15:57Valli di Comacchio--Boscoforte13
2021-04-25 14:44Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino1
2021-05-01 09:41Valli di Comacchio--Oasi Valle Furlana4
2021-04-22 00:00Eittinger Weiher
2021-05-06 19:21Viehlaßmoos--Ausgleichsteiche1
2021-04-22 10:00Lago delle Nazioni5
2021-04-23Lido di Spina20
2021-05-09 20:05Echinger Stausee1
2021-05-10 12:05Skagen Nordstrand1
2021-04-30 16:00Sacca di Bottonera8
2021-05-10 05:53Grenen, Skagen3
2021-05-09 16:46via della Tenuta della Mistica2
2021-05-10 11:00Karlsrudtangen Naturreservat6
2021-04-25 14:00Synneren1
2021-05-12 15:04Sælabonn--Svarstadvika3
2021-05-02 10:35Presterødkilen1
2021-05-09 14:26Frießnitzer See - Struth (NSG)--Frießnitzer See1
2021-05-08 06:35Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)1
2021-05-12 19:30Borrevannet5
2021-05-02 11:08Kiesgrube Burgliebenau2
2021-04-25 06:14Wallendorfer See1
2021-04-25 07:00Linosa1
2021-05-12 11:19Kiesgruben Wallendorf/Schladebach1
2021-04-29 18:40Adlers Teich2
2021-05-12 08:40Jeløy--Rambergbukta2
2021-05-14 16:56Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23405
2021-05-16 09:41Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-05-12 09:40Rossnesbukta7
2021-05-11 10:56Fornebu--Nansenparken1
2021-05-12 10:25Nordre Ovenbukt8
2021-05-13 14:13Gärnitz--Feldlache4
2021-05-07 08:50Gressholmen & Rambergøya1
2021-04-26 18:27Deponielachen Gaschwitz3
2021-05-03 12:59Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)2
2021-05-12 08:45Maridalsvannet2
2021-05-09 05:42Østensjøvannet1
2021-05-01 14:20Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen'
2021-05-08 17:39Talsperre Windischleuba2
2021-05-01 09:43Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen'--Beobachtungsturm40
2021-05-07 11:06Ringsted10
2021-05-08 14:25Untere Havel Nord (NSG)--Steinerne Brücke50
2021-05-08 09:38Gülper See (NSG)1
2021-05-10 16:01Untere Havel Nord (NSG) (gesamt)100
2021-05-15 16:00Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-05-15 08:00Åneby--general area33
2021-05-12Rulse7
2021-05-15 08:52Nordre-Søndre Holm1
2021-05-08 08:00RN Černá voda3
2021-05-01 14:50Tongrube Machern7
2021-05-08 18:00Dolní hornometelský rybník3
2021-04-25 10:00Reckahner Fischteiche
2021-05-08 19:20Tuněchodský rybník2
2021-05-12 10:00Nordre Øyeren NR--Svelle1000
2021-05-08 17:45Merkja6
2021-05-08 08:27Eringer Stausee--Beobachtungsturm2
2021-05-01 16:30Havelländisches Luch15
2021-05-02 15:55Jivjanské rybníky6
2021-04-30 17:34Eringer Stausee--Staustufe Ering/Frauenstein4
2021-05-08 04:58Tisvilde Hegn7
2021-05-10 18:00Holløse Bredning - Å udløb5
2021-05-10 10:49Torslandaviken3
2021-05-08 10:55Přehýšovský rybník2
2021-05-08 16:26Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune8
2021-05-01 10:23ESG Unterer Inn3
2021-04-16 16:00Umag - Špinel - Vilanija1
2021-04-25 08:50Merklínský rybník1
2021-05-14 07:09Malön3
2021-05-15 12:03Råöslätten10
2021-05-08 07:25Porsemosen2
2021-05-08 11:17Hellesjøvann1
2021-05-11 17:36Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South2
2021-05-08 13:09Kragtorpvika5
2021-05-08 13:25Favrholm Voldgrav6
2021-04-25 09:00River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria4
2021-05-04PR Nový rybník (Líně)8
2021-05-12 15:08Ishøj Strand Enge39
2021-04-23 19:15Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower3
2021-05-01 08:08Škocjanski zatok1
2021-05-15 05:00Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)4
2021-04-27 10:00Kalvebod Fælled2
2021-05-13 07:49Villahøj Sø10
2021-05-09 14:00Kongelunden (Please consider using a more specific location)12
2021-05-13 16:38Morups Tånge1
2021-04-28 07:34Odkaliště Michanice1
2021-04-29 15:18VN Újezd (Kyjice)17
2021-05-11 15:00Olšany--Kovčínský rybník (pond)2
2021-05-10 09:54Falsterbonäset--Nabben3
2021-05-02 07:21Falsterbo--South Flommen2
2021-04-24 06:25Tiebelmündung5
2021-05-02 07:50Zingergrabenniederung1
2021-04-23 15:49Drau bei Dragositschach2
2021-05-08 04:45Ghadira NR2
2021-04-26 16:30Hullsjön Kårebro1
2021-05-08 14:00Lenešický rybník13
2021-05-09 08:31Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)3
2021-05-08 10:30Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke2
2021-05-02 11:52Moorlinse Buch1
2021-05-14 08:44Löddesnäs8
2021-05-09 10:15Spillepengs utsiktsplats18
2021-05-15 09:11Trönninge ängar1
2021-05-01 15:40Lake Cerknica60
2021-05-09 06:21Karrendorfer Wiesen30
2021-05-16 11:19Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse1
2021-05-10 19:20Sandbetet Dätterns NR4
2021-05-08 11:30Sjöryds maden Dätterns NR5
2021-04-18 10:56Hraše Pools1
2021-05-09 12:57Stångby våtmark6
2021-05-07 17:00Lund--Råbydammen1
2021-05-08 07:25Ljubljansko barje, Ig2
2021-05-07 05:16Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar5
2021-05-08 15:26Rybník Dehtář6
2021-05-08 14:01Mlýnský rybník u Sedlce5
2021-04-29 10:00Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)2
2021-05-14 09:33Brenndorfer Bucht3
2021-05-08 13:29Rybník Vyšatov4
2021-05-10 18:45Krankesjön--Almentornet1
2021-05-05 16:22Rybník Musík1
2021-05-03 17:10PP Horní solopyský rybník9
2021-05-08 14:13Rybník Bobrník2
2021-05-10 06:38Vombs ängar10
2021-05-15 09:36Ängstorpsdammen3
2021-05-11 11:30Klingavälsåns utlopp1
2021-05-07 11:21Vombsjöns västra ängar10
2021-05-08 06:00Teichgebiet Entenschenke4
2021-04-24 16:48Teichgebiet Königswartha (gesamt)11
2021-05-11 18:07Ilstorp1
2021-04-29 14:30Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-05-04 18:54Zalog1
2021-05-08 11:54CHKO Třeboňsko--Rybník Stolec50
2021-05-15 05:14Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Polder B2
2021-05-16 05:56Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Teerofenbrücke2
2021-05-04 06:38NPP Hrabanovská černava9
2021-05-14 08:15Karsiborska Kępa4
2021-04-28 14:30Hornborgasjön-- Almeö2
2021-05-01 16:46Kosořický rybník1
2021-04-24 08:30Krakovski Forest, Krško3
2021-05-05 18:30Police--odstojniki3
2021-05-08 09:41Pole u Dobřichova (bývalý rybník Klenot)2
2021-05-11 14:40Rybník Brodek4
2021-05-05 11:32Pulken Crane Site5
2021-04-30 05:36CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-05-09 13:36Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)2
2021-04-29 12:08Vrbina3
2021-05-09 09:03Äspet2
2021-04-21 16:30Vogelparadies Gralla4
2021-04-29 13:20Medvedce Nature Reserve9
2021-05-01 11:52Raduszeckie Lake (Jezioro Raduszeckie)20
2021-05-11 04:55NPP Žehuňský rybník3
2021-04-26 08:31Dzwonowo Fishponds18
2021-04-29 07:20Ormož Basins Nature Reserve6
2021-05-01 15:43Ježkův a Stachův rybník34
2021-05-10 06:26Ptačí park Josefovské louky50
2021-05-01 13:04Przemków400
2021-05-03 11:33Głowaczewo Fishponds2
2021-04-27 17:10PP Tuří rybník6
2021-05-01 13:02Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)6
2021-04-19 09:40PO Jaroslavické rybníky1
2021-05-09 06:29VN Rozkoš3
2021-05-08 07:35Rybník Rzovák4
2021-05-01 09:09Rybník Drnov2
2021-05-02 06:00PP Lonjsko polje50
2021-04-26 17:00Donauinsel--Alberner Schotterbank1
2021-05-09 11:59Warmblüterkoppel8
2021-05-14 19:30Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Sandeck
2021-05-13 11:31Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Wasserstätten1
2021-05-08 14:49Batthyanyfeld12
2021-05-06 08:08Lettengrund40
2021-05-09 09:17Podersdorfer Pferdekoppel2
2021-05-09 10:10NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt2
2021-05-05 13:57Tysslingen
2021-05-08 10:32Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Westliche Wörthenlacke5
2021-05-09 12:00NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník15
2021-05-09 14:52Lange Lacke--Eastern Part3
2021-05-09 13:00Zicksee12
2021-05-15 06:00Bernhardsthaler Ebene3
2021-05-05 06:31Devínske jazero2
2021-05-12 05:46Jakubovské rybníky2
2021-05-06 15:30Oset1
2021-05-02 11:00Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Nybro1
2021-04-29 16:18Mutěnické rybníky5
2021-04-19 08:08Hodonínské rybníky3
2021-04-20 17:39Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-05-08 10:15Šumvaldský rybník8
2021-05-11 13:27Mokřad Bystročice1
2021-04-25 09:57Zadný Šúr6
2021-05-11 14:00Odkaliště Vrbátky1
2021-04-30 07:44Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-05-16 14:56Rovensko mokraď7
2021-04-24 10:29Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko6
2021-05-09 07:10Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín6
2021-05-01 15:00Barycz River Valley--Ruda Sułowska Fishponds100
2021-05-16 06:55Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-05-16 06:57Kungsstenarna1
2021-04-29 11:44Södra Lunden2
2021-05-08 06:35Risinge hamn1
2021-05-09 16:58Záhlinické rybníky--Doubravický rybník2
2021-05-03 08:43Záhlinické rybníky1
2021-05-08 17:00Södra Beijershamn21
2021-05-08 06:56Runowo6
2021-05-08 10:01Struga Średzka--Kromolice50
2021-05-04 06:00Mokra--gravel pit14
2021-05-01 04:15Choryňské rybníky15
2021-05-05 07:39Wrzoski--pool8
2021-05-11 08:15Gravel Pit, Mocsa7
2021-05-16 09:33Ekeby våtmark1
2021-05-15 18:10Ferencmajori fish ponds2
2021-04-30 06:52PR Žitavský luh40
2021-05-15 04:28Kozmické ptačí louky2
2021-04-27 12:15Soponya-tó100
2021-04-25 07:15Dinnyés fishponds--Gárdony20
2021-05-08 08:40Rétszilas fishponds15
2021-05-11 08:20Wielikąt Fishponds3
2021-05-08 14:58Záblatský rybník4
2021-04-30 17:30Żelazowiec Pond10
2021-05-11 08:45Lipie Fields1
2021-04-25 10:44Narta Lagoon2
2021-05-04 12:19Suchatówka Lake (Jezioro Suchatówka)1
2021-05-15 10:00Árasztás-Apaj
2021-04-20 13:00Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj10
2021-04-25 10:00Apajpuszta1
2021-05-15 10:52Apaji fishponds--Apaj1
2021-05-01 11:34Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg25
2021-05-13 05:39Hjälstaviken NR
2021-05-08 08:00Ålsjön1
2021-05-04 10:49Świerklaniec Lake2
2021-05-14 13:38Beka Natural Reserve
2021-04-24 16:19Susek--Susečki ribnjak5
2021-04-29 18:11Kolonia Wola Fishponds1
2021-04-18 10:44Dalkarlskärret1
2021-05-09 08:23Kuźnica--raptor count point20
2021-05-11 20:51Svartsjö dämme15
2021-05-14 07:58Svartsjöviken
2021-05-11 18:02Övre Föret3
2021-05-16 07:20Årike Fyris4
2021-05-14 17:56Årike Fyris--Nåntuna ängar
2021-05-01 19:25Libiąż--waste pond1
2021-05-08 05:51Södra Vendelsjön
2021-05-08 14:15Malmvik--Malmviks strandängar2
2021-04-21 17:14Bešeňová - vodná nádrž1
2021-05-08 13:44Husbydammarna1
2021-05-08 06:09Vendelsjön1
2021-04-27 13:51Przeręb Fishponds
2021-05-13 17:00Säbysjön3
2021-05-08 10:0530-meterskärret12
2021-05-16 08:43Bugaj Fishponds
2021-05-08 15:39Rudze Fishponds
2021-05-05 18:51Faludden Point1
2021-05-11 06:01Hel--Cypel2
2021-04-23 12:30Jezero Ludaš (Lake) specijalni rezervat prirode (Nature Reserve)9
2021-05-15 12:14Ledskärsbryggan, Ledskärsområdet
2021-05-07 09:00Funbosjön2
2021-04-24 17:37Liptovská Mara8
2021-05-16 12:56Spytkowice Fishponds2
2021-05-08 10:47Tomice Fishponds
2021-05-09 16:13Fysingen--Ströms mad
2021-05-15 12:33Ledskärsviken, Ledskärsområdet1
2021-05-10 17:23Fysingen
2021-05-13 08:00Béter2
2021-05-14 07:16Balingsta Bottnen1
2021-05-16 09:10Ågestasjön
2021-05-08 08:30Kapetanski Rit ribnjak, Subotica (private fish farm, ask for permission)12
2021-05-05 08:48Péteri-tó1
2021-05-04 08:48Orawa Lake--Czarna Orawa River (PL)10
2021-05-01 12:50Obedska Bara Special Nature Reserve--Kupinovo (vlažne livade kod etno sela)8
2021-05-09 06:15Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom
2021-05-05 09:09Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej1
2021-05-12 18:04Jönsbolssjön, Almunge5
2021-05-01 05:15Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)12
2021-05-08 05:45Angarnssjöängens NR
2021-05-02 15:00Csaj-tó
2021-05-12 04:43Björn2
2021-04-30 10:26Okołowice Fishponds10
2021-05-08 17:25Wróblówka-Długopole Gravel Pit Ponds (Żwirownia Wróblówka-Długopole)
2021-05-02 08:25Galovica kanal3
2021-05-10 15:00Szczekociny Fishponds12
2021-05-09 16:30Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-05-08 16:00Ribnjak Veliki Alas, Čenta2
2021-04-30 09:25Belo jezero, Lukino Selo2
2021-04-24 14:10Srednja i Velika Greda (mrtvaje i vlažne livade Tamiša)--Baranda25
2021-05-02 12:00Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir3
2021-04-17 13:43Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)2
2021-04-30 08:05Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget14
2021-04-22 07:20Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds2
2021-04-30 14:30Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)10
2021-05-08 07:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)2
2021-05-06 16:00Železnički most kod Pančeva15
2021-05-04 10:10Książ Wielki Fishponds16
2021-05-09 08:13Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica9
2021-04-24 14:30Omoljica--Nadel, kanal2
2021-05-08 14:40Ponjavica Nature Park--Banatski Brestovac1
2021-04-25 12:26Banatski Brestovac--nasipom od Brestovačke ade do čuvarnice kod Provale8
2021-05-08 18:15Pločički rit (Provala)15
2021-05-05 13:30Prespa Lakes NP--causeway16
2021-05-10 11:11Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)4
2021-05-08 15:30Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin3
2021-05-09 15:49Młodzawy Fishponds5
2021-04-20 08:23Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros2
2021-05-01 12:16Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Lechena salt pans
2021-05-15 16:18Wiślica--Górki Fishponds3
2021-05-14 06:50grasslands of Nagymajor--Tiszacsege-Hortobágy NP1
2021-05-15 08:15Messolonghi Lagoons NP1
2021-05-02 15:00Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány35
2021-05-04 16:20Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Tourlida1
2021-05-01 18:59Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó5
2021-05-10 06:38Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó21
2021-04-29 07:10NE of Florina1
2021-04-18 05:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Evinos River Mouth6
2021-05-08 06:30Katunske bare, Drenovac, Paraćin1
2021-05-04 12:55Kösély dead River and surrounding area--Hajdúszoboszló30
2021-05-14 15:35Gialova Lagoon1
2021-05-08 16:00Tiszavasvári Munka Szöv. halastó
2021-04-22 14:00Bihari-sík, Palocsa (Sárréti-canal moorland)--Berettyóújfalu15
2021-05-08 06:00Tiszavasvári Salt Lake
2021-04-26 09:14Selo Bubanj20
2021-05-15 13:51Mokrzec Lake (Jezioro w Mokrzcu)2
2021-04-25 10:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)4
2021-05-14 17:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske10
2021-05-11 18:08Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza5
2021-05-04 14:45Bug River--Kuligów area89
2021-05-11 17:28Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara3
2021-05-01 14:43Kępa Radwankowska2
2021-05-04 10:52Wróblik Szlachecki--Gravel Pit Ponds1
2021-05-08 03:59Senianske rybníky (general area)12
2021-04-26 15:12Sperchios Delta90
2021-05-12 20:05Kintai fish ponds11
2021-05-12 08:14Kitros Saltpans5
2021-05-10 07:10Rusne Island5
2021-05-06 15:58Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)7
2021-04-29 08:20Kompenzacioni bazen, Pirot1
2021-05-11 11:33Rabisha Lake
2021-05-09 16:56Skarfia1
2021-04-29 07:04Nea Kios--Marshes5
2021-05-08 21:15Sausgalviai Meadows Botanical-Zoological Preserve (Sausgalvių pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)20
2021-05-13 07:00Nea Kios--Saltflats1
2021-04-17 09:38Lake Karla & Surrounding Area90
2021-05-03 10:50Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary
2021-04-18 11:30Epanomi Saltpans1
2021-05-03 06:30Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon
2021-04-25 08:15Lecheon Archaeological Site4
2021-04-30 09:00Pchelina Reservoir2
2021-04-18 09:00Epanomi Lagoon
2021-04-20 17:45Xirias Wetland (Volos)21
2021-04-28 16:30Tsairia marsh--Peraia20
2021-04-26 07:15Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland6
2021-05-08 12:15Dragoman Marsh3
2021-05-05 18:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia West4
2021-05-05 14:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Agios Vasileios lake bank5
2021-04-25 13:00Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-05-09 08:04Varsolt Lake6
2021-04-26 10:00Mramor Reservoir2
2021-04-17 12:30Flooded fields near Mramor10
2021-04-17 08:00Vourkari Bay1
2021-04-29 06:39Biebrza NP--Chyliny area3
2021-04-26 08:42Negovan Ponds3
2021-05-15 10:53Biebrza NP--Brzostowo area3
2021-05-06 20:36Biebrza NP--Gugny area15
2021-05-09 19:20Biebrza NP--Długa Luka8
2021-05-03 11:00Pikrodafni Stream1
2021-04-30 17:15Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park1
2021-05-01 20:00Asopos Estuary4
2021-05-16 09:20Oropos Lagoon1
2021-04-26 17:02Verinsko Reservoir2
2021-05-08 13:30Biebrza National Park (IBA PL044)11
2021-05-15 07:06Taivassalo--Rantalanlahti lintutorni6
2021-04-25 10:43Knyszyn-Zamek15
2021-05-10 09:00Markopoulo Fields2
2021-05-08 07:23Spata fields15
2021-05-09 10:00Vraona Tower, Erasinos Springs3
2021-05-12 09:17Korsnäs--Harrström6
2021-05-09 13:30Vravrona Wetland--Livadi1
2021-05-08 19:21Kristiinankaupunki--Hamnfjärden lintutorni2
2021-05-01 04:45Poleski PN--Zastawie Observation Tower20
2021-05-05 17:05Vravrona Wetland5
2021-05-10 17:24Pori--Mäntyluoto5
2021-05-13 18:30Rafina River Mouth3
2021-05-13 17:00Artemis Lagoon2
2021-05-08 15:51Schinias National Park35
2021-05-16 10:50Pori--Levon lammet lintutorni9
2021-05-06 10:52Schinias NP--Agia Triada14
2021-05-16 08:30Pori--Yyteri, Sannannokka lintutorni2
2021-05-10 08:50Kristiinankaupunki--Pohjoislahti lintutorni
2021-05-14 05:14Pori--Yyterin Lietteet46
2021-05-13 19:38Kristiinankaupunki--Härkmerifjärden, Byviken1
2021-05-01 07:26Lake Dystos4
2021-05-10 15:12Pori--Teemuluoto lintutorni
2021-05-14 10:02Maalahti--Gålören5
2021-05-10 17:10Merikarvia--Alakylä, Nyytäinneva1
2021-05-08 08:52Ostrov Canal1
2021-05-08 06:30Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area5
2021-05-10 16:44Дачный поселок у д. Малые Щитники (Summer cottage community near Malyja Ščytniki village)
2021-05-01 13:08Terespol--Kobylany Reservoir1
2021-05-12 17:59Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni1
2021-05-10 13:10Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden4
2021-05-10 20:07Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni
2021-05-15 08:11Pyasachnik Reservoir1
2021-05-08 05:00Lieto--Järvelän lintutorni8
2021-05-02 19:11Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni2
2021-05-01 08:30Maritsa River--West of 86 Road8
2021-05-06 17:30Maritsa River--East of 86 Road1
2021-05-09 17:20Kaloyanovo Reservoir20
2021-04-28 13:40Siemianówka Lake--Krowie Wyspy meadows10
2021-04-29 09:32Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka1
2021-05-09 21:22Долина Бугу, Добрячин (Bug river valley near Dobriachyn)5
2021-04-28 18:24Rumlova Park9
2021-05-13 05:24Hanko--Dödören2
2021-05-05 12:45Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani1
2021-04-30 07:15Lake Vistonis2
2021-05-15 06:54Hanko--Täktbukten5
2021-04-25 09:00Persina Island100
2021-05-12 16:18Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)2
2021-05-08 10:11Lissos River Estuary11
2021-05-12 18:15Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)11
2021-04-25 12:00Imeros Marshes2
2021-05-08 09:32Kalantos marsh (Naxos)2
2021-05-09 13:18Рыбхоз Днепробугский (Dnieprabuhski Fishery)
2021-04-19 11:02Kalngale-Adazi1
2021-04-30 13:15Faneromeni (fields, river and beach), Sigri, Lesvos6
2021-05-09 16:37Kruunupyy--Hällösfjärden lintutorni
2021-04-25 18:09Долина р. Цир, с. Бірки (Tsyr river valley, near Birky village)20
2021-05-01 18:35Pirkkala--Korteniitty1
2021-05-04 09:00Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon20
2021-04-30 13:19Evros Delta National Park56
2021-05-08 08:45Lohja--Hyvelänjärven pellot1
2021-04-25 16:16Пасовище біля с. Лахвичі (Lahvychi pasture)2
2021-04-23 17:42Geyikli6
2021-04-23 10:18Polichnitos Saltpans, Lesvos1
2021-04-23 07:35Ennia Kamares (Christou) wetland, Lesvos
2021-04-17 13:32Kumkale Deltası14
2021-04-23 09:43Alikoudi Marsh, Lesvos1
2021-04-17 13:32ATLAS KARESİ 35SME32-2314
2021-04-23 16:30Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos65
2021-05-11 06:14Lohja--Savijärvi7
2021-05-16 08:47Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos5
2021-05-15 05:30Tampere--Iidesjärvi3
2021-05-13 11:22Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)1
2021-04-30 07:10Messa wetland, Lesvos6
2021-05-16 13:58Kokkola--Lohtaja Marinkainen20
2021-05-06 16:25Vihti--Vanjärvi1
2021-05-08 12:54Kirkkonummi--Evitskog1
2021-05-09 05:17Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Pampskatan3
2021-05-06 06:14Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Luotsikärki3
2021-05-12 14:35Umurbey Deltası11
2021-05-08 12:52Kalimok Ponds--East10
2021-05-16 08:00Kalajoki--Maakalla2
2021-05-11 19:12Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni24
2021-05-12 06:56Espoo--Espoonlahti Fiskarsinmäki1
2021-05-07 15:01Kirkkonummi--Norra Fladet8
2021-05-08 08:51Kavak Deltası1
2021-04-26 09:30Homa Dalyanı, Gediz Delta IBA
2021-05-01 12:07Устя р.--Великий Олексин (Ustia River--Velykyi Oleksyn)10
2021-05-15 14:48Kalajoki--Vihaspauha
2021-05-15 07:24Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni2
2021-05-13 06:27Espoo--Laajalahti4
2021-05-14 18:10Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni1
2021-05-10 08:12Helsinki--Lauttasaari1
2021-05-11 09:27Marash Pond1
2021-05-10 18:39Helsinki--Viikki30
2021-05-04 08:29Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2021-04-16 23:10Tigaki Lagoon (Kos)15
2021-05-06 07:00ÖKA Menderes Deltası - Batı15
2021-05-14 04:55Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni
2021-05-08 07:49Mandrensko Lake--General Area2
2021-05-06 08:36Farmlands--NW of Burgas2
2021-05-08 08:00Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest1
2021-05-08 12:30Uzungeren Lake1
2021-04-17 09:00Poda Nature Reserve5
2021-05-15 14:41Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest3
2021-04-20 11:10Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast3
2021-05-13 07:36Atanasovosko Lake--General Area8
2021-05-12 13:25Atanasovsko Lake--East2
2021-05-10 07:36Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point17
2021-04-22 08:52Chengene Skele Bay2
2021-04-30 06:08Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-05-14 11:40Pomorie Lake--General Area6
2021-05-14 09:09Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes1
2021-05-15 04:56Raahe--Pattijokisuu
2021-05-14 09:30Povelyanovo Marshlands1
2021-05-14 10:50Raahe--Inakari
2021-05-08 08:00Yatata Reserve2
2021-05-11 06:00Porvoo--Ruskis15
2021-05-10 11:50Siikajoki--Merikylänlahti lintutorni
2021-04-27 09:00Manyas Gölü (Kuş Gölü) Genel
2021-05-10 10:15Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)2
2021-05-14 16:44Keminmaa--Elijärvi30
2021-05-08 19:03Lacul Beleu11
2021-05-10 12:45Gökova Körfezi4
2021-05-14 10:38Lumijoki--Sannanlahti5
2021-04-18 12:46о.п. Минское море (Minskaje Mora station)2
2021-05-13 15:30Pihtipudas--Putaanlahti lintutorni2
2021-05-08 11:13Рыбхоз Белое (Belaje Fishery)2
2021-04-29 06:00Uluabat Sedde Kule Yolu1
2021-05-14 05:24Liminka--Virkkula S lintutorni30
2021-05-15 12:55Liminka--Virkkula N lintutorni3
2021-05-06 17:30ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-04-17 15:40Bahşeyiş seddesi12
2021-05-09 06:00Kaliakra Cape5
2021-05-04 16:00р. Припять--у г. Турова (Prypyat River--near Turaŭ)1
2021-05-08 10:29Bolata Bay and Rock Valley1
2021-05-10 07:05Kremnaye and Turov meadows4
2021-05-08 08:54Kärsämäki--Nurmesjärvi lintutorni
2021-05-12 06:58Oulu, Hietasaari lintutorni2
2021-05-08 17:51Shabla Lakе Protected Area20
2021-05-08 14:25Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake2
2021-05-09 06:09Akçalar Mesire alanı1
2021-05-08 14:11Techirghiol Lake
2021-05-14 17:15Altınşehir (Küçük Çekmece Gölü Kuzey)1
2021-05-15 18:23Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)2
2021-05-08 06:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü2
2021-05-09 14:43Taraclia lake--Svetlîi village12
2021-05-08 08:20Sarayköy Kokarhamam Bataklığı3
2021-05-08 14:12Besalma4
2021-05-12 15:00Ağaçlı Gölet2
2021-04-24 13:39Vadu area3
2021-05-08 11:53Comrat lake7
2021-05-07 15:30Ufuk Tepe ve Göleti Çevresi5
2021-04-25 13:10Suruceni lakes1
2021-05-08 10:0035SPB8915
2021-05-08 17:30Çürüksu Havzası Yeniköy altı2
2021-04-22 08:40Çürüksu Nehri Korucuk/GoncalıSazlığı(35SPB3-89)4
2021-05-16 11:11Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)13
2021-05-05 05:52Razeni Dam4
2021-05-11 08:20ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü8
2021-05-02 13:29д. Черноградь (Čarnahradź village)30
2021-04-17 09:00Riva Gölet4
2021-05-08 11:00çayırlar3
2021-04-27 07:00Patara Karadere Plajı40
2021-04-27 10:00Patara4
2021-04-25 05:43Mila 231
2021-04-24 09:16Hersek Lagünü2
2021-05-06 14:00Çakırca Köyü1
2021-05-08 05:45Salda Gölü
2021-05-15 16:30Vaala--Kivineva2
2021-05-16 08:43Kajaani--Önkkörinlammen lintutorni11
2021-05-08 08:15Burdur-Karataş gölü
2021-05-11 17:30Boğaçay - Antalya2
2021-05-08 08:00Yirmilik, Düden1
2021-04-25 19:55Забір'я--набережна (Zabir'ya lakes--Naberezhna St.)
2021-05-04 14:05Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)
2021-05-15 08:39Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)2
2021-05-08 09:30Boğazkent5
2021-05-10 10:10Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)6
2021-05-04 15:10Коса Стрілка орнітологічний заказник (Kosa Strilka Ornithological Reserve)4
2021-05-08 11:23Тилігульський лиман--пониззя--Одеська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Odessа Oblast)4
2021-05-05 14:12Українка--мис (Ukrainka--cape)1
2021-04-29 06:30Manavgat Nehir Ağzı1
2021-04-26 07:57Vuslat Parkı1
2021-04-30 17:00Лисий Нос (Lisy Nos)7
2021-05-16 12:22Parikkala--Pohjaranta Lintutorni30
2021-05-15 14:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları4
2021-05-09 07:00Parikkala--Saari Jyrkilä2
2021-05-14 07:05Parikkala--Uukuniemi Lammintaus38
2021-04-22 11:30Agia Varvara (Αγιά Βαρβάρα)5
2021-05-09 16:00Ova Çayı Cimşit3
2021-05-08 10:40Nata (Νατά) Ford1
2021-05-08 16:30Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı10
2021-05-11 07:53ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü26
2021-04-21 12:00Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)4
2021-04-21 08:10Akrotiri Salt Lake (Limassol Salt Lake)3
2021-05-08 10:00Värtsilä--Sääperi
2021-04-21 07:15Zakaki (Ζακάκι) Marsh1
2021-05-11 12:22IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan30
2021-05-01 07:11Eskil2
2021-04-19 16:00IBA Karapınar Ovası2
2021-04-17 16:20IBA Eregli Ovasi--Akgöl
2021-05-08 08:00Akhna (Άχνας) Dam29
2021-04-21 07:00IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area15
2021-05-15 12:23Skrøytnes1
2021-05-02 08:00Ambarcı mevki
2021-05-10 17:00Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין6
2021-05-08 16:44Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור20
2021-04-16 15:30Beersheva Reservoir מט"ש באר שבע2
2021-05-05 06:38Sharm el-Sheikh شرم الشيخ--Sewage Ponds15
2021-05-15 06:29Timorim מט"ש תימורים8
2021-05-15 06:01Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר2
2021-05-15 06:40Kedma מחפורת ומאגר קדמה1
2021-05-15 07:31Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף1
2021-05-16 06:16Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג7
2021-05-15 07:02Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים1
2021-05-14 07:12Revadim Reservoir מאגר רבדים1
2021-05-15 06:00Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם1
2021-05-12 06:02Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה1
2021-05-07 10:00Taninim Hill תל תנינים1
2021-05-05 06:26Taninim Stream NR שפך נחל תנינים1
2021-05-05 06:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע1
2021-04-21 17:40Tuzla Gölü
2021-05-06 09:30Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל3
2021-05-08 06:55Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)2
2021-05-01 07:20Difle Estuary שפך נחל דליה (דיפלה)2
2021-05-08 06:06Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי1
2021-04-30 06:14Nahsholim beach חוף נחשולים4
2021-04-27 09:08Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות1
2021-04-27 08:14Na'an Reservoir מאגר נען1
2021-04-21 07:49Ma'ayan Zvi northern fishponds בריכות צפוניות מעיין צבי1
2021-05-04 07:37Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים10
2021-05-16 06:40Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה4
2021-05-16 07:33Atlit saltpans - southern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש דרומי4
2021-04-20 12:33Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן3
2021-04-28 08:18Atlit saltpans - northern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש צפוני1
2021-04-27 16:18Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2021-05-11 06:04Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות1
2021-04-18 17:55Neve Yarak orchards and fields שדות ומטעים נוה ירק12
2021-05-06 05:58Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל35
2021-05-09 06:45Sansana Reservoir סכר סנסנה18
2021-05-15 06:27Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל2
2021-05-10 17:09Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה3
2021-05-13 10:28Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם1
2021-04-28 10:30ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı MP
2021-05-14 07:09ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti3
2021-05-14 08:15Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ3
2021-05-14 09:30Yokneam Reservoirs מאגרי יוקנעם2
2021-05-06 08:00Dimomna - Ben Gurion Park דימונה - פארק בן גוריון1
2021-05-04 09:26Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע7
2021-04-22 08:08Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק5
2021-05-08 17:22Eilat--southern salt ponds בריכות המלח הדרומיות אילת60
2021-04-24 06:37Eilat--North Beach Lagoon and Canal לגונת השלום אילת8
2021-05-16 05:30International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת7
2021-05-07 07:05Eilat--Sewage Canal Dike אילת --תעלת הביוב הדרומית1
2021-04-23 17:06Eilat Canal - by north beach תעלת הביוב אילת מצפון לחוף הצפוני11
2021-05-07 16:30Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת2
2021-04-24 06:36Eilat (general area) אילת (כללי)3
2021-05-01 10:13Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 193
2021-05-14 13:00Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 2015
2021-04-16 15:00Ağçaşar Barajı/YAHYALI3
2021-05-14 08:37Neot Smadar Sewage Ponds ביוב נאות סמדר1
2021-05-08 09:40Arava Valley--Elifaz Sewage Ponds ביוב אליפז3
2021-05-14 07:30Arava Valley--Samar Sewage Ponds ביוב סמר1
2021-04-26 16:05Genigar reservoirs==מאגרי גניגר1
2021-05-13 06:00Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים4
2021-05-16 15:26Arava Valley--Ketura sewage ponds ביוב קטורה4
2021-05-14 05:51Yotvata--general area יטבתה אזור כללי2
2021-05-14 14:45Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה2
2021-05-08 06:39Ye'elim holiday park חניון יעלים10
2021-05-08 06:58Yotvata--northern circular field יטבתה שדה מעגלי צפוני2
2021-05-08 07:01Yotvata-Northern Fields יטבתה שדות וקומפוסט צפונית לשדה מעגלי צפוני1
2021-05-03 12:30Sapir park פארק ספיר2
2021-05-06 05:46Bet Netofa Valley בקעת בית נטופה3
2021-05-06 08:57מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir7
2021-04-28 08:30Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף16
2021-04-23 17:30Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון5
2021-04-23 16:50Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא10
2021-04-28 13:40Dalton Plataeu רמת דלתון3
2021-04-26 07:39Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים6
2021-05-10 13:51Новоселівка--озеро за гніздом лелеки (Novoselivka--lake behind the white stork's nest)20
2021-05-15 10:16Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק4
2021-05-02 06:11Sde Eliyahu Reservoir מאגר שדה אליהו7
2021-05-08 07:00Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי10
2021-05-16 07:32Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה2
2021-05-14 14:28Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע15
2021-05-15 11:17Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי11
2021-05-15 08:37Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2021-04-25 16:15Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים7
2021-05-16 08:28Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין19
2021-05-12 08:36Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה2
2021-05-03 10:45Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה2
2021-04-24 06:35Agamon Hula--Northern fields אגמון החולה--קו מתח צפוני55
2021-04-30 13:43Ma'agan Beach חוף מעגן1
2021-05-06 18:30Dan 'Mansura' fishponds בריכות דגים דן 'מנסורה'2
2021-05-06 17:00Dan 'Bayit' fishponds בריכות דגים דן 'בית'1
2021-04-18 18:23Солоний Лиман ландшафтний заказник (Solonyy Lyman Landscape Reserve)2
2021-04-30 12:14Golan Heights--Bental Reservoir מאגר בנטל8
2021-05-01 12:06Revaya reservoir מאגר רוויה8
2021-05-06 13:08Milleyha ve sahil şeridi10
2021-04-20 08:30מאגר בוטמיה Botmia Reservoir15
2021-05-08 05:15Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan
2021-05-08 12:00Yörükler Köyü
2021-05-14 11:16Amik Baraj Gölü2
2021-04-25 14:30Новий Лиман оз. (Novyy Lyman Lake)1
2021-05-06 16:06Глинище став (Hlynyshche Pond)3
2021-04-20 14:04Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kazinga Channel Boat Trip1
2021-04-17 07:24Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kasenyi Track1
2021-05-08 12:04Azraq Wetland Reserve1
2021-05-10 06:59Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)5
2021-05-10 09:49Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)15
2021-04-27 08:20Adıyaman: Gölbaşı: İnekli Gölü1
2021-05-01 06:39Murchison Falls NP--Paraa Safari Lodge to Tangi Gate2
2021-05-16 06:53Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti1
2021-05-12 17:41Hancağız Barajı3
2021-05-06 14:23Яхромская пойма (Yakhroma Floodplain)20
2021-05-07 13:11Воронок (Voronok)6
2021-05-08 10:20Lutembe Bay Ramsar Site
2021-04-29 13:30Гаврилково (Gavrilkovo)2
2021-05-06 09:15Константиново (Konstantinovo)7
2021-04-24 16:15Beşirli Sahil3
2021-05-10 09:20Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)25
2021-05-14 16:30Rize sahili5
2021-05-08 09:51Lake Simbi2
2021-04-23 09:30Урочище Журавлиное болото (Crane Swamp)7
2021-05-08 10:10Chorokhi Delta--ponds7
2021-05-10 10:45Озеро Лакаш (Lakash Lake)6
2021-05-01 06:00Serengeti NP--Seronera1
2021-04-18 16:10Lake Baringo--Tumbili Cliff Lodge1
2021-04-24 16:14Lake Nakuru NP1
2021-05-14 15:20Lake Ziway--southwestern shore1
2021-05-08 15:29Soysambu Conservency4
2021-05-08 07:04Lake Elementaita--Serena Camp (formerly Delamere Camp)1
2021-05-01 07:53Hara Langano Lodge1
2021-05-08 00:17Malewa River Lodge1
2021-05-08 06:42KWS Hippo Camp, Lake Naivasha1
2021-05-08Ngorongoro Conservation Area--Ngorongoro Crater
2021-04-28 09:28Lake Muchlur/Austin2
2021-05-08 08:17ÖKA Kars Ovası--Çalı Gölü3
2021-05-08 10:08Aberdare NP2
2021-05-08 10:57Seminis/Douglas Dam, South Kinangop2
2021-05-05 08:26Маныч--Мелиоративный пруд (Manych--Reclamation pond)
2021-04-25 08:46Ol Pejeta Conservancy4
2021-04-23 16:16Shewa Robit area2
2021-04-29 10:54IBA Kuyucuk Gölü1
2021-04-17 15:21Manguo Swamp4
2021-05-15 14:42South Luangwa NP
2021-05-06 07:44Озеро Подманок 3-й (Podmanok 3 Lake)
2021-04-22 18:35IBA Erçek Gölü--Karagündüz2
2021-04-24 08:23Nairobi NP6
2021-05-08 06:18Lewa Wildlife Conservancy1
2021-05-08 07:05Dandora WTP, Ruai2
2021-04-22 06:38Shaba NR1
2021-05-02Amboseli NP14
2021-04-25 06:27Amboseli NP--Ol Tukai Lodge2
2021-04-23 15:56Kilima Safari Camp (-2.0768,37.4605)1
2021-04-30 07:20Lake Lisi and Green Zone1
2021-05-15 08:30Kumisi Reservoir11
2021-05-08 15:56Jandari Lake3
2021-05-06 16:21Zarivar Lake Marsh--Southeast Area زریوار‎ دریاچه باتلاق1
2021-05-08 07:14Tsavo East NP--southern section1
2021-05-08 06:07Arabuko-Sokoke Forest1
2021-05-09 06:45Abraq Al-Habari5
2021-04-27 08:50Nguuni Nature Sanctuary2
2021-05-08 09:43Bamburi/Mombasa North Beach1
2021-05-08 06:12Tana Delta--Kalota1
2021-04-30 15:29Liwonde National Park1
2021-04-19 11:00Palm Beach4
2021-04-30 17:15Al Jahra Farms2
2021-05-16 14:30Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)15
2021-04-26 15:38Jahra East Outfall ( al Jodailyat)1
2021-04-20 12:20Zour Sewer Plant Reeds4
2021-05-07 11:04Shirvan NP--General Area1
2021-05-08 09:43Besh Barmag bottleneck25
2021-05-08 17:29Besh Barmag mountain25
2021-05-03 09:56Елань (Elan)1
2021-05-13 11:00Absheron Park--General Area3
2021-04-23 14:25Macaneta-- Wetland, dune forests and coast1
2021-04-30 09:39Salhiya Wetlands--West Fields8
2021-04-23 05:09Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)85
2021-04-29 06:00Phinda GR
2021-05-08 14:08Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب1
2021-05-10 07:08Band-e Ali Khan Marsh بندعليخان باتلاق10
2021-05-08 07:35Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond5
2021-05-08 05:56Abu Nakla STP5
2021-04-30 09:10Sila'a--The Seep1
2021-05-16 07:01Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)39
2021-04-22 17:15Al Wathba Wetland Reserve1
2021-04-24 10:00Yas Gateway Park1
2021-04-22 15:50Mafraq Water Treatment Plant5
2021-05-14 07:34Ajban Farms7
2021-04-19 14:54Al Maha Forest--southern desert lakes2
2021-04-30 06:24Al Maha Forest--Pivot Fields (no access)2
2021-05-02 17:08Al-Zora Nursery1
2021-04-30 06:30Ajman Water Treatment Plant1
2021-04-25 11:10Zakher Lake2
2021-05-07 11:44Ain al-Fayda1
2021-05-13 06:30Private estate near Green Mubazzarah2
2021-04-30 07:29Wamm Farms1
2021-05-09 08:25Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب1
2021-04-27 19:55Tudakul Lake
2021-05-02 16:13Port Qasim--Russian Beach1
2021-05-15 09:25Haleji Lake1
2021-05-08 07:50Nikol Bandhara4
2021-05-07 16:43Nalsarovar--Boating Point2
2021-04-22 07:21Pond on Nawa Bandar- Airport Rd1
2021-04-22 06:45Lake on New Port - Airport Rd2
2021-04-24 07:20Rawal Lake--East8
2021-04-25 08:40Thol Bird Sanctuary1
2021-05-15 11:15Gatehara Lake1
2021-04-18 06:11Pariej Lake15
2021-05-04 16:00Kapol Garden2
2021-04-17 09:42Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Bombay1
2021-04-21 07:00Mothi Desai Village Park (Padle)4
2021-05-02 17:45Satpool Wetlands3
2021-05-06 17:00Bhopar grasslands, Thane4
2021-05-07 17:15Sector 25, Kharghar1
2021-04-29 08:12Sector 17, Kharghar4
2021-04-19 11:00Gavdevi Mandir, Kharad-Malang1
2021-05-07 10:19Бишкек балык көлмөлөрү (Bishkek Fish Ponds)3
2021-04-25Phase 8 Pond1
2021-04-20 06:30Nikki Tawi, Jammu4
2021-04-27 07:00Pathardi, Nashik Annex - I1
2021-04-18 08:37Raiwasa Lake & surroundings1
2021-04-17 07:50Carambolim Lake & Surroundings (IBA)1
2021-05-02 15:44Pargaon Talav2
2021-04-24 07:56Maina-Raia Wetlands3
2021-05-08 08:52Pingali Lake2
2021-04-27 07:05Kiraksal Biodiversity Region--Jambhalhel1
2021-05-11 08:38Kiraksal1
2021-05-01 14:37Kiraksal Biodiversity Region--Nali grasslands2
2021-04-23 16:45Mayani Bird Sanctuary--CR4
2021-04-18 11:30Kankatre dam2
2021-04-20 17:28Miraj canal1
2021-05-09 09:55Lake Man Sagar, Jaipur2
2021-04-17 10:40Kelgeri Kere ಕೆಲಗೇರಿ ಕೆರೆ8
2021-05-07 09:35Goshala, Yamai Talao, Pandharpur2
2021-05-02 07:47Vishnupad temple, Solapur4
2021-05-04 06:57Barkur Wetlands -- Saasthana5
2021-04-29 07:21Barkur Wetlands1
2021-05-08 07:37Tapti River--behind BTPS1
2021-04-17 16:00Baroda Daulat Village Pond2
2021-04-17 14:28Mote Majra1
2021-05-04 16:00Gohana Canal haryana2
2021-04-23 16:15Kenjar Wetlands, Mangalore5
2021-04-26 16:40Manjalpaade, Mangalore1
2021-04-24 06:38Bhutnal Kere ಭೂತನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-04-17 06:21Hanchinal Kere ಹಂಚಿನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ15
2021-04-27 17:30Chemmattamvayal6
2021-04-18 06:16Honnutagi Kere ಹೊನ್ನುಟಗಿ ಕೆರೆ3
2021-05-04 16:30Kuniyan Wetland-Main1
2021-04-28 16:31Bhadra Buffer & Backwaters, Saluru, Narasimharajapura6
2021-04-26 08:56Ezhome5
2021-05-07 06:14Kattampally10
2021-04-28 12:29Karikkankandichira6
2021-05-03 08:55Chemmadam5
2021-05-03 08:29Munderi Kadavu Bird Sanctuary6
2021-04-29 08:21Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary ಅಂಕಸಮುದ್ರ ಪಕ್ಷಿಧಾಮ4
2021-05-10 18:09Vrindavan7
2021-04-26 22:43Bhoj Wetland1
2021-04-17 18:43Indian Institute of Forest Management (IIFM)2
2021-04-18 05:00Sisa Udegaon Lake1
2021-05-05 06:30Kole Wetlands--Maranchery4
2021-04-18 07:25Nagarahole National Park--Kabini ನಾಗರಹೊಳೆ ರಾಷ್ಟ್ರೀಯ ಉದ್ಯಾನವನ--ಕಬಿನಿ7
2021-04-27 07:00Bharathapuzha ,Velliyankallu , Thrithala6
2021-04-23 07:30Puliyappatta kayal, Koottanad1
2021-04-18 08:55Krishnaraja Sagar -confluence of River Kaveri, Hemavathi & Laxmanathirtha, Mandya & Mysore Dts2
2021-04-20 17:24Kole Wetlands--Chenam2
2021-04-30 17:30Kole Wetands --Chenam50
2021-04-24 16:49Nidwancha‌ ನಿಡವಂಚಾ30
2021-04-26 07:15Chhatri Lake--Backwaters, Amravati1
2021-04-21 07:37Mysore City Bird Atlas 11D, Hinkal kere, Vijayanagar 3rd Stage3
2021-04-20 07:43Mysore City Bird Atlas 2C, Hebbal kere,1
2021-04-17 11:55Kadamakudy--Valiya Kadamakkudy2
2021-04-16 16:45Savanga Lake, Amravati
2021-04-24 08:26Kalale, Nanjangud (ಕಳಲೆ)3
2021-04-23 06:36Marasettihalli1
2021-04-18 08:06Sindhuvalli, Nanjanagudu (ಸಿಂಧುವಳ್ಳಿ)4
2021-04-30 15:45Changaram Wetlands -- Ezhupunna200
2021-04-29 17:24Hadinaru Kere ಹದಿನಾರು ಕೆರೆ2
2021-04-19 17:301st river feeding Malampuzha dam, Kava1
2021-04-22 17:55Walayar Reservoir1
2021-05-01 17:15Walayar Lake-Tamil Nadu side3
2021-05-09 07:19Kunnam Pitari Reservoir1
2021-05-02 07:15Kunnamkattupathy bridge1
2021-04-29 16:09Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam9
2021-04-25 12:37Sengulam Lake, Coimbatore
2021-04-29 06:30Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary3
2021-04-21 16:23Vellalore Lake1
2021-04-18 06:25Chittumala Chira, Kollam, Kerala1
2021-04-20 17:40Ravathur Road Lake6
2021-04-30 15:45Pallapalayam Lake5
2021-04-30 07:15Achankulam2
2021-04-22 06:45Hesaraghatta Kere6
2021-04-18 07:47Yadamaranahalli Lake2
2021-04-18 07:11Kommaghatta Lake1
2021-04-24 17:00Samalapuram Lake, Somanur4
2021-04-27 09:21Singanayakanahalli (Nagadasanahalli) Kere1
2021-04-18 16:30Puttenahalli Kere, Yelahanka2
2021-04-20 08:02Yelahanka Kere3
2021-04-21 16:28Doddajala Kere1
2021-04-25 15:30Osman Sagar Lake1
2021-04-17 06:46Madivala Kere10
2021-05-02 16:00Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad2
2021-04-22 07:21Dodda Begur Kere4
2021-04-17 06:09Chitravathi River Reservoir2
2021-04-27 06:17Sonnapura80
2021-04-21 06:51Doddanekundi Kere2
2021-04-27 06:12Bettakote Lake2
2021-04-27 16:00Saul Kere / Sowl Kere2
2021-04-24 06:30Nanjarayan Tank (Koolipalayam Reservoir), Tiruppur27
2021-05-03 18:12Indian Institute of Rice Research4
2021-04-23 17:00Anekal Dodda Kere40
2021-04-27 07:00Hoskote / Hosakote Kere2
2021-04-24 06:16Sanjeevaiah Park, Hyderabad8
2021-04-17 08:59Pannavadi, Mettur பண்ணவாடி, மேட்டூர்10
2021-04-30 06:45Edulabad Lake1
2021-04-28 16:20Melapattam Karisalkulam2
2021-04-18 09:29Kannapatti Tank2
2021-04-18 17:04Moharli, Chandrapur1
2021-05-05 07:00Tadoba Andhari Tiger Reserve--Dewada Buffer Area1
2021-04-18 11:18Anaipatti kulam1
2021-04-20 15:45Kandan Kulam
2021-05-06 16:35Agricultural College and Research Institute, Madurai3
2021-04-26 18:00Gunthapalle fields, Andhra Pradesh, IN (14.74, 79.035)1
2021-05-04 07:16Kadmbakulam (கடம்பகுளம்)1
2021-05-08 08:11Bahour Lake PY Side1
2021-04-20 16:15Vellanur Lake1
2021-04-26 06:13Hasthinapuram Lake4
2021-04-24 07:30Korattur Lake6
2021-05-04 08:15Pallikaranai Marsh (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்பு நிலம்)2
2021-04-24 09:00Pallikaranai Marsh--Karapakkam
2021-04-17 14:30Pulicat Lake (TN section)5
2021-04-18 06:10Kosathalaiyar River, Kaatupalli1
2021-05-01 06:00Mannar Island--Palmyrah House3
2021-04-26 13:21Vankalai Bird Sanctuary1
2021-04-16 16:17Matara--Kirala Kele Sanctuary3
2021-04-22 06:13Bundala NP (General)2
2021-04-18 07:22Boni Lake1
2021-04-25 11:10Bangaramma Temple pond4
2021-04-25 06:55Podugupalem Lake1
2021-05-04 06:29Kapuluppada lake5
2021-04-17 15:57Yala National Park (General)2
2021-04-19 05:37Mangalajodi Wetlands12
2021-04-25 07:15Satapada2
2021-04-16 15:35Bhitarkanika1
2021-04-21 12:45Binpara1
2021-04-17 16:10Bidupara2
2021-04-29 06:15Purbasthali Bird Sanctuary PUB6
2021-04-21 15:40Boshipota16
2021-04-18 15:40Munia Zone (Rajarhat)3
2021-04-17 16:03Guwahati Waste Disposal1
2021-04-24 16:52Amritography Hotspot, Austinabad, Local Basti1
2021-05-02 06:30Mae Faek paddies2
2021-04-22 09:00Laem Son pools1
2021-05-07 11:49Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds1
2021-04-16 15:42Noen Makok--Nong Nok Prik1
2021-04-27 13:41Xining Ning Hu Wetland (西宁宁湖湿地)1
2021-04-17 13:30Pathum Thani Rice Research Center2
2021-05-08 16:30Kampung Pertama Paddyfields2
2021-05-08 17:15Air Hitam Dalam Forest Reserve2
2021-05-08 11:00Pulau Burung Landfill1
2021-05-08 06:20Vientiane--Ban Na Khouay-canal1
2021-05-05 09:00Ban Chong Kho4
2021-05-08 07:30Malim Nawar Mining Pools2
2021-04-18 07:15Lim Chu Kang Lane 35
2021-05-03 15:50儋州湾湿地 (Danzhou Bay Wetlands)15
2021-04-18 09:03沉湖 (Chen Lake)4
2021-05-05 11:00大吉沙 (Dajisha Sandbar)5
2021-04-30 06:00Sejingkat Power Station Ash Ponds1
2021-04-17 07:13Chupak Cave3
2021-04-17 09:06Kampung Skuduk6
2021-04-28 11:30Praia de Nossa Senora de Esperanca1
2021-04-24 09:30华中农业大学 (Huazhong Agricultural University)17
2021-04-26 06:00Pak Nai2
2021-04-24 15:55Tsim Bei Tsui Headland
2021-05-08 15:18Mai Po Nature Reserve2
2021-05-08 08:51Nam Sang Wai Wetland1
2021-04-22 16:22Tai Sang Wai 大生圍1
2021-05-04 08:45Mai Po--Tam Kon Chau Road2
2021-05-03 19:59Kam Tin6
2021-05-06 10:04San Tin2
2021-05-07 10:15Ma Tso Lung
2021-05-13 14:49Long Valley2
2021-04-19 12:06Tsing Yi Park1
2021-04-20 16:39Lam Tsuen Valley1
2021-04-17 17:39Lung A Pai1
2021-04-26 14:16Victoria Harbour1
2021-04-26 15:05Tai Po Kau Nature Reserve4
2021-04-27 10:53Po Toi1
2021-05-06 10:50Po Toi Island1
2021-05-15 12:06马场 (Ma Chang)4
2021-05-09 08:37野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)8
2021-05-02 13:47昌平新城滨河森林公园 (Changping City Riverside Forest Park)8
2021-05-12 12:09沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)1
2021-05-10 16:08沙河水库--北岸 (Shahe Reservoir--North Shore)1
2021-05-09 12:55南海子公园 (Nanhaizi Park)5
2021-05-06 16:45温榆河 (Wenyu River)4
2021-05-09 07:00潮白河大桥 (Chaobai River Bridge)50
2021-05-13 07:50汉石桥湿地 (Hanshiqiao Wetland)4
2021-05-15 06:41Kuala Baram Wetland2
2021-05-09 06:32边村 (Bian Village Wetlands)6
2021-05-03 13:20巢湖 (Chao Lake [General Area])2
2021-05-01 05:30沧州滩涂 (Cangzhou Mudflats)1
2021-05-04 09:30汉沽滨海 (Hangu Ponds and Coast)1
2021-05-08 16:49汉沽滨海林地 (Hangu Coast Trees)2
2021-05-11 13:00南堡盐池 (Nanpu Salt Ponds)1
2021-04-19 07:01金門--湖下海堤(Kinmen--Huxia Breakwater)1
2021-04-20 07:31金門--慈湖解說站(Kinmen--Lake Ci Exhibition Station)2
2021-05-09 13:21金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)1
2021-05-08 13:00金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)1
2021-04-23 09:43金門--金沙水庫/榮湖水庫(Kinmen--Jinsha/Ronghu Reservoir)1
2021-04-24 08:34金門--太湖(Kinmen--Tai Lake)1
2021-04-21 08:00兴化湾 (Xinghua Bay Wetlands)2
2021-04-23 14:40青山湖 (Qingshanhu Lake)14
2021-05-09 10:21余杭南湖 (South Lake, Yuhang)1
2021-05-02 10:20北湖草荡 (Beihu Lake Grassland)10
2021-05-09 10:00胶州湾 (Jiaozhou Bay)6
2021-04-18 06:43澎湖--吉貝嶼(Penghu--Jibei Island)1
2021-04-25 09:00澎湖--興仁水庫(Penghu--Xingren Reservoir)1
2021-04-29 11:59馬祖--南竿鄉后澳水庫(Matsu--Nangang Houao Reservoir)1
2021-04-29 11:45馬祖--南竿勝利水庫(Matsu--Nangan Shengli Reservoir)1
2021-04-29 16:56馬祖--南竿清水濕地(Matsu--Nangan Qingshui Wetland)3
2021-04-28 18:59馬祖--西莒操場(Matsu--Xiju Playground)1
2021-04-23 15:19馬祖--東莒福正水庫(Matsu--Dongju Fuzheng Reservoir)1
2021-04-20 09:53金属港 (Jinshu Harbor)2
2021-05-02 16:10台南北門IBA--急水溪口(Beimen IBA--Jishui River Mouth)3
2021-04-25 15:28嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--六號賞鳥亭(Aogu Wetland IBA--Pavilion #6)1
2021-05-08 15:50嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--全區(Aogu Wetland IBA)(New)2
2021-04-25 16:11嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--南堤(Aogu Wetland IBA--South Area)2
2021-04-23 08:21台南北門IBA--溪底寮(Beimen IBA--Xidiliao)2
2021-05-08 17:16嘉義朴子溪口IBA--東石網寮(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Dongshi Wangliao)1
2021-05-03 07:42台南北門IBA--急水溪(Beimen IBA--Jishui River Downstream)2
2021-05-02 15:00嘉義布袋濕地IBA--全區(Budai Wetland IBA)
2021-05-08 16:00台南--學甲濕地生態園區(Tainan--Xuejia Wetland Eco Park)4
2021-05-04 14:11嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東南區(Budai Wetland IBA--Southeast Area)10
2021-04-19 09:25嘉義布袋濕地IBA--八區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Salt Pan Zone Eight)1
2021-05-08 09:09台南四草IBA--鹽水溪口(Sicao IBA--Yanshui River Estuary)3
2021-05-10 17:07雲林--濁水溪口南岸(Yunlin--Zhuoshui River Estuary South Bank)3
2021-04-25 16:50彰化大城濕地IBA--濁水溪口北岸(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Zhuoshui River Estuary North Bank)20
2021-04-25 16:02高雄茄萣濕地IBA--主要濕地(Qieding Wetland IBA--Main Wetland)15
2021-04-17 11:14彰化大城濕地IBA--全區(Dacheng Wetland IBA)2
2021-04-25 14:09高雄永安IBA--永安濕地(Yung'an IBA--Yung'an Wetland)1
2021-04-26 17:15彰化--王功永興海埔地(Changhua--Wanggong Yongxing Tidal Land)
2021-04-22 11:12馬祖--東引全區(Matsu--Dongyin)1
2021-04-20 06:01馬祖--東引運動場(Matsu--Dongyin Playground)3
2021-04-20 16:10馬祖--東引東湧水庫(Matsu--Dongyin Dongyong Reservoir)1
2021-04-28 12:44彰化--王功全區(Changhua--Wanggong)4
2021-05-13 11:07张家港沿江围垦区 (Zhangjiagang Reclamation Area)50
2021-04-21 16:09台南--官田水雉生態教育園區(Tainan--Guantian Pheasant-tailed Jacana Ecological Education Park)5
2021-05-01 17:12彰化漢寶濕地IBA--全區(Hanbao Wetland IBA)1
2021-05-05 10:05彰化漢寶濕地IBA--福寶海堤(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Fubao Seawall)1
2021-05-01 10:32彰化漢寶濕地IBA--福寶濕地(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Fubao Wetland)1
2021-04-19 09:00同里国家湿地公园 (Tongli National Wetland Park)10
2021-05-08 17:20台南--二甲溪沿岸(Tainan-- Erjia River Banks)8
2021-04-26 05:57嘉義--太保九芎埤(Chiayi--Taibo Jiuxiongpi)4
2021-04-24 18:30雲林--虎尾惠來里(Yunlin--Huwei Huilai Village)33
2021-05-10 06:29台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)1
2021-05-09 08:00高屏溪IBA--高屏溪口新園側(Kaoping River IBA--River Estuary Xinyuan Side)1
2021-04-25 15:16台中--大安溫寮庄(Taichung--Da'an Wenliao Village)7
2021-04-20 16:46温州湾永强海滨 (Wenzhou Bay-Yongqiang Coast)1
2021-05-08 16:30屏東--林邊鎮安(Pingtung--Linben Zhenan)1
2021-04-16 15:26台中--后里太平里(Taichung--Houli Taiping Village)1
2021-04-27 09:24屏東--林邊光采濕地(Pingtung--Linben GuangCai Wetland)30
2021-04-24 15:04高雄--美濃中正湖(美濃湖)水雉棲地(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake Pheasant-tailed Jacana Habitat)1
2021-04-27 06:05屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)1
2021-05-06 08:59天马山 (Tianma Mountain)60
2021-04-30 10:49新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)4
2021-04-18 09:58新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)1
2021-05-08 16:27新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)1
2021-05-14 10:03屏東--恆春機場週邊農地(Pingtung--Farmland around Hengchun Airport)1
2021-04-26 06:09Cabayaoasan Ponds, Bugallon2
2021-04-25 14:00桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港(含老街溪口、新街溪口)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang)2
2021-04-25 06:56桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港復育區(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang Conservation Area)1
2021-05-08 12:40桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--全區(含老街溪口、新街溪口、埔心溪口、內海、圳頭等)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA)
2021-05-16 13:39桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)2
2021-05-09 10:26桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--圳頭(含廣興堂、李厝、大平頂)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Zhentou)20
2021-05-09 16:44桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--廣興堂(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Guangxingtang)45
2021-05-08 14:38桃園--大園湖底埤(Taoyuan--Dayuan Hudi Pond)1
2021-05-08 11:20桃園--大園後厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Houcou)1
2021-04-18 14:42桃園--大園沙崙海湖埤(Taoyuan--Dayuan Shalun Haihu Pond)3
2021-05-02 15:19台東--利嘉溪口南岸魚塭/農地(Taitung--Lijia River South Fishponds/Farmlands)2
2021-04-17 14:12台東--利嘉溪口(Taitung--Lijia River Mouth)1
2021-05-01 07:03奉贤滩涂湿地 (Fengxian Coastal Wetlands)3
2021-05-02 07:56台北挖仔尾自然保留區IBA--全區(Taipei Waziwei Nature Reserve IBA)1
2021-04-18 07:04台北--板橋浮洲溼地(Taipei--Banqiao Fuzhou Wetland)1
2021-05-12 11:37台北關渡IBA--自然公園(Guandu IBA--Nature Park)2
2021-04-19 14:29台北--社子島濕地(Taipei--Shezidao Wetlands)2
2021-04-18 07:18台北--番仔溝→貴子坑大排(Taipei--Fanzaigou to Guizikeng Drainage Canal)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]1
2021-05-09 09:20花蓮--壽豐養殖區(Hualien--Shoufeng Aquaculture Area)1
2021-05-13 05:00崇明东滩鸟类国家级自然保护区 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)5
2021-04-29 12:42台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)1
2021-04-29 13:30台北金山--磺溪河口(Jinshan--Huang River Mouth)1
2021-04-18 16:03台北金山--金山青年活動中心(Jinshan--Jinshan Youth Activity Center)3
2021-05-09 07:32南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)1
2021-04-27 05:17台東綠島--全區(Green Island)2
2021-04-27 09:42花蓮花蓮溪口IBA(Hualien River Estuary IBA)1
2021-04-18 08:17宜蘭--內城社區(Ilan--Neicheng Village)13
2021-04-18 16:30基隆--和平島公園(Keelung--Hepingdao Park)1
2021-04-22 18:05宜蘭--羅東林場(Yilan--Luodong Forestry Culture Garden)3
2021-05-12 15:55宜蘭竹安IBA--空中撈魚/王通塭(Zhu'an IBA--Kongzhonglaoyu/Wangtong Fish Farms)1
2021-04-28 08:00宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--新南(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Xinnan)15
2021-04-26 17:05宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--國道以東河床(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Eastern Riverbed)3
2021-04-24 08:10宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)2
2021-05-12 13:45宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)1
2021-05-01 09:00宜蘭--南澳溪口北岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth North Bank)2
2021-04-28 16:50宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--北岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--North Shore)2
2021-05-02 10:04宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)1
2021-05-08 14:27宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)2
2021-04-25 09:25台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)2
2021-05-09 14:30向海国家级自然保护区 (Xianghai NNR)2
2021-05-05小干岛 (Xiaogan Island)3
2021-04-25 05:45San Isidro River, Brgy. San Roque, San Pedro4
2021-04-25 06:00与那国島 (Yonaguni-jima (island)) (もっと具体的な場所をご検討ください - please consider using a more specific location)2
2021-04-30 11:50Baekryeong Island180
2021-05-06 17:04인천 소청도 Socheong Island1
2021-04-28 07:00San Moritz Wetlands, Sibulan2
2021-05-01 06:44전라북도 어청도 Eocheong Island1
2021-05-03 10:00전라북도 어청도 Eocheong Island1
2021-05-12 15:49충청남도 외연도 Oeyeon Island1
2021-05-08 10:00전라북도 신시도 Sinsi Island5
2021-05-06 07:50파주 산남습지 Paju Sannam Wetland1
2021-05-05 17:30한강 - 공릉천 & 인근 농경지 Han River--Gongneung Stream and fields25
2021-05-07 13:17매향리 갯벌 Hwaseong Wetlands--Maehyangri Tidal Flats2
2021-04-24 15:49恩納村--安富祖の水田 (Onna--Afuso rice paddies)5
2021-04-17 06:38金武町--金武町の水田(南) (Kin--Kin rice paddies (south))3
2021-04-24 08:14金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)4
2021-05-03 11:54対馬--浅藻公園 (Tsushima--Azamo Park)1
2021-05-04 05:00愛西市--大西の蓮田 (Aisai--Onishi lotus fields)
2021-05-08 11:38Malakal Sewage Treatment Ponds3
2021-04-18 17:05Katherine Wastewater Treatment Plant1
2021-05-04 13:00八雲町--遊楽部川の河口 (Yakumo--Yurappu River estuary)3
2021-05-07 05:32稲敷市--浮島の蓮田 (Inashiki--Ukishima lotus fields)8
2021-05-14北斗市--道宮水田 (Hokuto--Michimiya rice paddies (Ohno paddies))4
2021-05-16 06:57Santa Teresa Rd Tyre in Pole site1
2021-05-08 07:57Layon Landfill1
2021-05-03 14:27Rota Resort and Country Club4
2021-05-02 14:30Tazi Pier1
2021-05-08 12:46Bird Island Lookout1