The little grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis), also known as dabchick, is a member of the grebe family of water birds. The genus name is from Ancient Greek takhus "fast" and bapto "to sink under". The specific ruficollis is from Latin rufus "red" and Modern Latin -collis, "-necked", itself derived from Latin collum "neck".

At 23 to 29 cm (9.1 to 11.4 in) in length it is the smallest European member of its family. It is commonly found in open bodies of water across most of its range.
Little Grebe
Date Location Count
2020-11-28 09:05PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2020-11-29 13:45Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2020-11-27 14:17ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia13
2020-11-21 10:25Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão2
2020-11-01 08:58Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral1
2020-11-22 09:45Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2020-11-14 07:50Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2020-11-22 09:30Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)
2020-11-30 09:46Parque da Paz1
2020-11-11 11:10Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral5
2020-11-28 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2020-11-28 10:01Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada2
2020-11-30 07:57Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos9
2020-11-02 08:36Sapal de Corroios--área geral15
2020-11-29 10:25Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral4
2020-11-14 07:35Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Alverca5
2020-11-22 10:04Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca4
2020-11-27 13:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros3
2020-11-12 12:27Sapal da Moita1
2020-11-21 17:30Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro24
2020-11-27 15:02RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-29 10:51RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-06 09:10Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal1
2020-11-16 16:51Lagoa de Muro5
2020-11-24 12:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos19
2020-11-26 08:21Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-26 07:50Ribeira das Enguias1
2020-11-14 11:00Espadanal8
2020-11-25 08:00Manique do Intendente7
2020-11-22 09:45Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2020-11-25 15:05Estuário do Mondego--Salinas de Lavos22
2020-11-15 10:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira2
2020-11-06 09:43PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Figueira3
2020-11-27 11:57RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2020-11-11 17:00Lagoa das Braças3
2020-11-11 16:00Lagoa da Vela3
2020-11-19 15:24CIUG--Lagoa de Os Leiros3
2020-11-17 10:00Lagoa dos Teixoeiros8
2020-11-19 09:24CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique1
2020-11-03 13:40PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2020-11-17 15:52PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Burgau2
2020-11-09 14:30Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira4
2020-11-22 09:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2020-11-30 14:46RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal3
2020-11-28 08:00Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim2
2020-11-21 10:56Estuário do Ave1
2020-11-18 09:30Salines de Oualidia2
2020-11-27 09:23Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)3
2020-11-21 14:31Margem do Rio Minho2
2020-11-20 15:00ZPE Paul do Taipal2
2020-11-30 10:19Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2020-11-28 12:00Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)19
2020-11-01 14:23Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque5
2020-11-30 10:22Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa3
2020-11-22 11:00Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2020-11-22 09:20Parque do Buçaquinho12
2020-11-09 08:40Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga1
2020-11-21 10:15ETAR de Alpiarça30
2020-11-11 08:30PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos11
2020-11-06 11:00Pateiras do Ave1
2020-11-30 15:03Ria de Alvor--Abicada7
2020-11-21 10:10Ria de Alvor--EBIO Alvor8
2020-11-27 09:23Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay4
2020-11-01 10:07Pateira da Taboeira1
2020-11-09 09:25O Porriño--Lagoa grande de A Granxa2
2020-11-01 09:18RN Paul de Arzila1
2020-11-28 09:00RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2020-11-14 08:30Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha2
2020-11-11 16:39Encoro de Caldas--Biotopo do encoro A Baxe4
2020-11-01 16:09Encoro de Caldas--Cola2
2020-11-26 13:33Ballynakill Lough2
2020-11-14 15:41Bom Retiro14
2020-11-24 08:30Açude de Alverca do Campo2
2020-11-30 08:54Parque da Devesa2
2020-11-04 09:36Vale da Lama3
2020-11-10 14:45Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário1
2020-11-04 14:03Barnaderg Bay2
2020-11-14 12:32Santiago de Compostela--Parque da Lagoa1
2020-11-08 17:48Encoro de Vilagudín--Sector oeste3
2020-11-27 09:55Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2020-11-15 15:55Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha1
2020-11-11 10:43Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2020-11-25 14:40Lagoa dos Salgados5
2020-11-11 17:00Salgados Golf (campo de golfe dos Salgados)2
2020-11-28 11:04Ría de O Burgo
2020-11-30 08:46Monte da Parreira, Ciborro4
2020-11-10 11:10Oleiros--lagoa de Mera1
2020-11-10 15:51Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso2
2020-11-07 12:10Lagoa de Doniños
2020-11-19 14:00Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte2
2020-11-22 08:50ETAR de Vilamoura4
2020-11-24 13:55Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura46
2020-11-24 07:10ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2020-11-07 17:20Charca das hortas comunitárias1
2020-11-01 10:19Ribeiro da Concavada1
2020-11-16 10:00Monte Ribeiro1
2020-11-05 09:28Lagoa dos Patos88
2020-11-28 09:34Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro3
2020-11-26 16:46Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume1
2020-11-22 15:30Lagoa de Valdoviño3
2020-11-26 11:15Albufeira do Monte da Tramagueira1
2020-11-13 07:40Quinta do Lago Golf Course7
2020-11-29 07:29PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral6
2020-11-27 14:57ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2020-11-23 16:20PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)1
2020-11-18 08:10Quinta do Ludo--área geral3
2020-11-26 15:27Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2020-11-29 10:45Açude da Apariça9
2020-11-21 16:45Lagoa de Sobrado1
2020-11-22 14:52Marinha da Garganta8
2020-11-28 07:54Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)2
2020-11-15 09:50Albufeira do Torres
2020-11-27 15:35Salinas de Olhão3
2020-11-27 11:05Herdade dos Almeidas8
2020-11-26 10:53PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2020-11-27 12:15Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros3
2020-11-18 16:50PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva4
2020-11-01 11:16Albufeira da Amendoeira14
2020-11-14 18:52Açude da Rouca5
2020-11-01 07:03Monte de São Pedro3
2020-11-30 12:00ZPE Évora--Açude do Monte do Gavião1
2020-11-29 13:30Salinas da Fuseta (leste)3
2020-11-28 07:55Várzea do rio Séqua1
2020-11-10 17:02Albufeira do Rio Torno3
2020-11-04 13:53Albufeira dos Álamos10
2020-11-27 09:50Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)3
2020-11-08 12:36Shrule Turlough1
2020-11-21 07:42South Park & Mutton Island Causeway6
2020-11-18 16:20Salinas do Forte do Rato3
2020-11-04 10:13Lough Corrib--Angliham4
2020-11-20 09:20Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2020-11-26 13:25Lough Atalia3
2020-11-05 11:52Lough Corrib--Coarsefield1
2020-11-28 15:16Daya Dar Bouazza4
2020-11-07 11:50Ribeira do Álamo--charcas3
2020-11-04 09:50PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos3
2020-11-15 11:30Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo2
2020-11-07 07:55Altura24
2020-11-28 11:38Ría de Viveiro--Paseo fluvial del río Landro2
2020-11-26 15:56Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá2
2020-11-25 11:45Lagoa de Aldeia Nova4
2020-11-25 09:55RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-26 14:50Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde2
2020-11-22 14:31Lydacan Turlough2
2020-11-15 08:30Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte2
2020-11-27 14:24Albufeira de Borba1
2020-11-01 09:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira
2020-11-18 16:35Laguna Puente Esuri3
2020-11-22 16:00Estero del Duque2
2020-11-26 09:20Lagoas do Tâmega2
2020-11-06 13:30Isla Canela Golf2
2020-11-24 13:38Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos3
2020-11-28 08:57Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)3
2020-11-01 15:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Vale de Cavalos1
2020-11-03 10:59Cork Lough1
2020-11-21 16:30ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Cuncos-São Leonardo2
2020-11-04 13:40PN Tejo Internacional--Brejo da Castanha1
2020-11-20 14:56Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal1
2020-11-13 10:20Campina de Idanha--área geral7
2020-11-29 17:40Foz--Marisma do río Ouro1
2020-11-27 15:30Harper's Island Wetlands9
2020-11-10 17:30Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira2
2020-11-28 16:36Ría Foz--Area General1
2020-11-30 14:00Albufeira de Vascoveiro1
2020-11-28 13:48Encoro de San Martiño2
2020-11-29 17:29Laguna de El Portil7
2020-11-27 08:35Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana4
2020-11-24 08:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2020-11-21 10:40Marismas del Odiel PNat--Centro de visitantes2
2020-11-23 16:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General1
2020-11-22 08:29Embalse del Tamujoso4
2020-11-07 12:30Arroyo de la Cañada de las Culebras1
2020-11-03 18:05Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras1
2020-11-12 16:59Navia--La Poza1
2020-11-28 11:13Embalse de Molano9
2020-11-25 11:54Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2020-11-28 17:10Embalse de Portaje--General7
2020-11-24 17:27Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio8
2020-11-21 14:08Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña4
2020-11-09 10:49Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina8
2020-11-21 15:55Coria--Gravera Rincón del Obispo1
2020-11-06 16:00Los Arenales--Laguna norte1
2020-11-29 16:52Laguna del Casar (de Cáceres)15
2020-11-17 12:12Embalse del Boquerón2
2020-11-29 15:40Casar de Cáceres--EDAR5
2020-11-30 16:05Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén6
2020-11-11 18:24Urbanización Costa Ballena--Estanque
2020-11-28 10:40Rota--Costa Ballena18
2020-11-03 12:46Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado1
2020-11-07 16:57Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas3
2020-11-30 11:28Embalse de Valdesalor2
2020-11-01 17:30Embalse de Guadiloba11
2020-11-27 15:08Laguna de Galisteo3
2020-11-10 16:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura16
2020-11-02 12:40Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera2
2020-11-07 16:16San Gil--Charca del Canal4
2020-11-15 12:22Plasencia--Charca La Torrecilla3
2020-11-05 12:11Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo3
2020-11-24 10:04Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas6
2020-11-22 16:06Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2020-11-16 15:29Arrozales Llanos de la Dehesa1
2020-11-15 14:17Guijo de Granadilla--Embalse de Ventaquemada1
2020-11-29 14:30Tamames--Laguna de Tamames11
2020-11-21 10:10Jerez--Laguna de Torrox3
2020-11-28 09:06Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco5
2020-11-28 09:47Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2020-11-17 13:00Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2020-11-15 15:08Sando--Charca del Campo (Acceso restringido)3
2020-11-28 13:44Embalse de Jarilla6
2020-11-07 16:09Brazo del Este--Área General
2020-11-15 09:26Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra1
2020-11-10 09:40Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2020-11-22 09:35Embalse del Robledo1
2020-11-16 16:48Parque del Alamillo1
2020-11-15 09:20La Aldea del Obispo--Pueblo2
2020-11-28 12:40Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge11
2020-11-21 15:50Trujillo--Charcas de Matacordero1
2020-11-19 11:00Miajadas--Las Chinosa5
2020-11-24 17:10Embalse de La Tabla2
2020-11-29 09:18Embalse de Luna--Cola de Sena2
2020-11-12 07:58Embalse de El Furacón3
2020-11-22 16:41Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos1
2020-11-28 14:20Santa Marina del Rey--Presa14
2020-11-19 18:10La Janda--Canal Principal2
2020-11-16 09:05Embalse de Luna--Presa1
2020-11-29 09:54Embalse de Alcollarín--General180
2020-11-28 15:54Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud4
2020-11-22 11:55Charco Salado3
2020-11-01 16:30Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-Pesqueras2
2020-11-19 16:17Azud de Alcollarín4
2020-11-24 14:42La Janda--Área General2
2020-11-23 10:36Vegalencia7
2020-11-29 17:30Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos2
2020-11-14 13:00Embalse de la Granda1
2020-11-03 12:51Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo6
2020-11-16 15:00Zamora--Río Duero2
2020-11-19 11:00Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 55
2020-11-19 12:37Villamayor--Puente Gudino2
2020-11-03 11:56Los Alcornocales PNat--Mirador Pantano de Barbate3
2020-11-06Embalse de Selga de Ordás
2020-11-22 16:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 3
2020-11-02 09:18Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 22
2020-11-29 10:03Enbalse de Casares2
2020-11-12 17:12Milles de la Polvorosa--Lugar Viejo4
2020-11-08 17:12Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas1
2020-11-18 16:27Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego
2020-11-08Chozas de Arriba--Laguna
2020-11-26 10:24Embalse de San Andrés5
2020-11-15 11:10Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes1
2020-11-15 15:55Zuáres del Páramo--Balsa de riego5
2020-11-11 10:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro1
2020-11-29 13:13Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río2
2020-11-17 16:43Negrilla de Palencia--Charca de la Ninfa3
2020-11-29 15:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa2
2020-11-18 15:29Villace--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)
2020-11-30 09:13Coreses--Graveras9
2020-11-08 16:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2020-11-29 16:22Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque6
2020-11-26 12:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros2
2020-11-29 13:38Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo1
2020-11-18 11:11Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba2
2020-11-30 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2020-11-18 14:40Moheda Alta--Balsa3
2020-11-29 12:05Machacón--Graveras de Francos2
2020-11-19 14:39Huerta--Río Tormes3
2020-11-11 08:40Peraleda de la Mata--Charca Lugar Nuevo2
2020-11-16 17:05Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón1
2020-11-18 16:55Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo2
2020-11-29 11:14Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda1
2020-11-28 14:17Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse5
2020-11-14 12:21Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo1
2020-11-02 09:38La Alcaidesa--Área General5
2020-11-02 08:43La Alcaidesa--Zona Norte3
2020-11-29 07:44Tacumshin Lake--general area18
2020-11-01 11:00Ballykelly Marsh10
2020-11-18 16:30Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.3
2020-11-08 12:25Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias3
2020-11-17 08:38Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo16
2020-11-01 08:00Myroe Levels4
2020-11-22 16:30Lady's Island Lake9
2020-11-30 14:55Sahechores--Azud94
2020-11-24 08:30Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje10
2020-11-01 16:45Embalse de la Colada--Área general10
2020-11-19 14:26Sean Walsh Park1
2020-11-27 10:14Ballymount Park4
2020-11-22 07:59Tymon Park2
2020-11-29 09:21Tolka Valley Park1
2020-11-11 14:00Bushy Park2
2020-11-21 14:23Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo1
2020-11-20 13:58Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2020-11-26 10:44University College Dublin--Upper Lake2
2020-11-01 11:14Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates1
2020-11-28 09:30Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2020-11-07 12:56Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2020-11-07 11:30Kilbogget Park1
2020-11-27 08:33Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego49
2020-11-22 11:28Turvey NR3
2020-11-27 17:42Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados4
2020-11-28 08:21North Bull Island NR--general area2
2020-11-19 11:56Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide4
2020-11-20 12:58Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide5
2020-11-28 10:50Navaluenga--Piscina natural1
2020-11-06 08:44Rogerstown Estuary
2020-11-19 10:42Laguna de Zóñar3
2020-11-07 17:10Naturávila1
2020-11-27 09:12Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso24
2020-11-17 08:31Laguna del Rincón1
2020-11-18 08:54Laguna Amarga1
2020-11-26 14:45Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool5
2020-11-18 12:23Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya6
2020-11-12 18:00Benalmádena--Parque de la Paloma2
2020-11-13 15:30Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja4
2020-11-21 10:46Helston Loe Pool1
2020-11-14 09:30Rathlin Island--Kebble Lough1
2020-11-04 19:00Coronation Park and Boating Lake1
2020-11-29 09:00Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General2
2020-11-30 08:55Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria4
2020-11-16 10:07Rathlin Island--Ushet Lough11
2020-11-16 12:09Rathlin Island--Ally Lough1
2020-11-16 12:16Rathlin Island--Craigmacagan Lough1
2020-11-30 14:49Stithians Reservoir10
2020-11-21 13:50Embalse de Castrejón -- área general3
2020-11-21 15:14Embalse de Castrejón -- puente sobre el río Tajo4
2020-11-13 11:04Lagunas de Archidona11
2020-11-28 10:48College Reservoir1
2020-11-21 14:10Swanpool LNR2
2020-11-19 11:04Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)2
2020-11-02 10:26Segovia--Parque Del Cementerio2
2020-11-05 11:47Embalse de Puente Alta3
2020-11-06 18:03Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón2
2020-11-24 16:35Embalse de Valmayor
2020-11-20 10:55Tablas de Alarcos16
2020-11-16 09:05Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado3
2020-11-08 09:26Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2020-11-28 10:20Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2020-11-24 11:56Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo8
2020-11-02 09:05Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía8
2020-11-12 11:12Móstoles-Parque de El Soto2
2020-11-20 17:15Mocejón--lagunas4
2020-11-19 12:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2020-11-10 13:17Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2020-11-29 16:08Emb. Santillana--antigua crta
2020-11-28 08:56Parque Polvoranca, Leganés32
2020-11-29 17:14Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2020-11-22 16:00Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas
2020-11-27 10:01Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque2
2020-11-08 09:30El Pardo2
2020-11-28 09:05Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo2
2020-11-12 17:07Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón2
2020-11-21 09:59Casa de Campo, Madrid5
2020-11-29 16:50Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago9
2020-11-09 12:10Lagunas de Villalba6
2020-11-03 10:00Bahía de Santander—Canal de Raos1
2020-11-13 15:49Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday22
2020-11-22 17:30Santander--Parque De La Remonta8
2020-11-21 08:30Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2020-11-19 09:54Villalonquéjar2
2020-11-15 10:22Madrid Río--area general1
2020-11-06 10:53Sleat Peninsula1
2020-11-11 17:27Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Parayas1
2020-11-11 10:45River Nevern Estuary6
2020-11-15 15:46Aranjuez-Las Infantas1
2020-11-28 10:00Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2020-11-12 15:23Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra2
2020-11-30 10:48Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid3
2020-11-21 08:30Laguna de Navaseca10
2020-11-22 08:29Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas9
2020-11-24 10:48Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid2
2020-11-21 08:09Parque Juan Carlos I, Madrid1
2020-11-29 15:08Vicálvaro-Lagunas de Ambroz20
2020-11-28 12:32Burgos--Fuentesblancas3
2020-11-11 08:40Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2020-11-29 11:19Sureste PNat --Soto Bayona, Titulcia2
2020-11-09 11:06Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-11-30 08:02Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez7
2020-11-02 14:21San Martín de la Vega-Parque Tierno Galván3
2020-11-14 08:40Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas1
2020-11-30 16:23Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas3
2020-11-28 08:04Laguna de San Juan RF2
2020-11-22 16:23Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio2
2020-11-21 15:27Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2020-11-13 10:45Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre2
2020-11-07 09:40Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-29 16:04Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio9
2020-11-20 09:07Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo1
2020-11-15 10:44Sureste PNat--Lag. El Raso, Velilla de San Antonio9
2020-11-29 11:13Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio3
2020-11-28 11:30Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2020-11-19 11:19Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2020-11-20 12:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel35
2020-11-29 10:19Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena2
2020-11-20 11:37Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria11
2020-11-16 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante1
2020-11-18 13:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cerrado y ría de Rada3
2020-11-22 13:26Kilbride Farm
2020-11-24 12:57Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal5
2020-11-09 08:29Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2020-11-26 13:30Laguna de la Veguilla6
2020-11-29 12:57Plym Estuary2
2020-11-25 14:17Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2020-11-26 09:00Penclawdd Marsh1
2020-11-04 10:45Dryslwyn Castle 1
2020-11-27 11:36Holy Loch
2020-11-20 11:35Dartmoor NP--Venford Reservoir1
2020-11-05 14:00Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR1
2020-11-08 11:00Mansilla--Embalse de Mansilla-Piarrejas2
2020-11-29 09:49Leioa--UPV1
2020-11-13 11:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna San Pedro1
2020-11-28 14:48Shewalton Gravel Pits1
2020-11-05 12:26Gypsy Pool1
2020-11-25 12:16Pow Burn1
2020-11-01 09:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar2
2020-11-22 13:14The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR7
2020-11-06 12:16Embalse Laukariz II2
2020-11-29 08:11Eglwys Nunydd Reservoir4
2020-11-24 13:50Riverside Valley Park3
2020-11-11 08:11Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth13
2020-11-09 09:27Longhaugh Point2
2020-11-21 15:01Graveras de Casalonga2
2020-11-22 11:33Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2020-11-12 09:30Vitoria--Parque de Olárizu-ANILLO VERDE1
2020-11-26 10:03Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2020-11-10 09:41Dawlish Warren NNR
2020-11-02 09:00Salburua--area general2
2020-11-22 09:45Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2020-11-25 12:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Observatorio de Ozollo
2020-11-27 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta14
2020-11-01 10:50Marais de Brénéguy53
2020-11-24 10:35Waulkmill Glen Reservoir10
2020-11-09 11:51Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2020-11-09 16:44Laguna de Océn1
2020-11-27 08:12Soria, márgenes del Duero4
2020-11-13 15:33Río Andarax--Desembocadura1
2020-11-01 09:57Fuentecantos, Graveras.2
2020-11-04 13:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2020-11-12 12:48Balmore Pool Walk1
2020-11-14 11:17Threave Castle and Estate1
2020-11-27 10:40Hogganfield Loch3
2020-11-23 11:20Etang du Duc1
2020-11-15 14:30Loch Kinellan4
2020-11-28 13:13Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales4
2020-11-04 07:45Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve1
2020-11-01 14:30Cardiff Bay3
2020-11-21 08:04Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías1
2020-11-30 13:00Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs12
2020-11-19 08:51Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-15 10:21Complejo Lagunar de Fuentes2
2020-11-28 10:23Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2020-11-22 13:30Merkinch LNR3
2020-11-29 08:15Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-28 17:12Donostia--Urumea (Riberas de Loiola)1
2020-11-03 11:00Insh Marshes NNR1
2020-11-28 17:30Donostia--bidegorri Martutene-Loiola1
2020-11-03 10:00Westhay Moor NNR
2020-11-22 11:40Ham Wall RSPB Reserve
2020-11-30 09:14Río Aguas--Desembocadura4
2020-11-10 16:27Río Antas--Desembocadura1
2020-11-10 11:52Salar de los Canos36
2020-11-29 11:00Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín10
2020-11-02 17:07Río Almanzora--Desembocadura1
2020-11-19 11:01Embalse de la Tranquera2
2020-11-02 14:00Parkgate2
2020-11-04 14:30Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve7
2020-11-17 14:30Txingudi--Jaizubia6
2020-11-27 10:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-23 11:29Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2020-11-29 08:45Txingudi--Plaiaundi13
2020-11-21 12:33Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2020-11-29 11:35Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa3
2020-11-19 12:00Barrow Gurney26
2020-11-28 16:00Balsa del Pulguer RN4
2020-11-01 13:30Seaforth LWT NR4
2020-11-28 11:00Laguna del Juncal RN10
2020-11-03 11:03Loch Fleet4
2020-11-17 11:50Chew Valley Lake2
2020-11-21 08:39New Passage2
2020-11-12 15:01Ellesmere Mere1
2020-11-02 15:27Laguna de Lor3
2020-11-12 14:30Southport Marine Lake5
2020-11-04 10:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2020-11-22 10:47Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-06 14:30Boat of Garten--Pond1
2020-11-29 12:36Arguedas--arrozales5
2020-11-19 14:00Culbin Sands RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-28 10:12Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio1
2020-11-30 10:30Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General6
2020-11-17 10:11Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela1
2020-11-28 16:42Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz17
2020-11-23 13:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2020-11-28 14:22Bavelaw Marsh1
2020-11-29 06:20Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-29 12:30Lagunas de Corral-Rubio
2020-11-25 10:28Venus Pool3
2020-11-28 14:22Threipmuir Reservoir1
2020-11-03 15:40Newton Park Lake2
2020-11-29 15:00Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2020-11-13 11:37Loch Leven6
2020-11-21 12:02Frodsham Marsh18
2020-11-09 14:07Vane Farm RSPB Reserve
2020-11-21 13:55Almond River Mouth and Parkway1
2020-11-21 16:20Parc écologique Izadia / Lac du Boucau3
2020-11-28 15:45Pentland Hills Regional Park2
2020-11-28 12:24Glencorse Reservoir1
2020-11-29 13:00Longton Brickcroft LNR2
2020-11-22 12:54Conder Green4
2020-11-18 08:50Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta18
2020-11-07 11:00Myerscough Quarry7
2020-11-19 10:00Findhorn Bay10
2020-11-28 16:38Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2020-11-09 05:50Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-23 15:21Embalse de La Loteta1
2020-11-25 08:52Laguna del Cañizar2
2020-11-18 15:05Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado3
2020-11-06 13:37Straiton Pond LNR1
2020-11-29 14:00Kinghorn Loch2
2020-11-28 11:57Duddingston Loch2
2020-11-25 14:13Lagunazo de Moncayuelo2
2020-11-19 13:39Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)2
2020-11-26 12:13Figgate Park1
2020-11-23 17:59Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2020-11-06 17:30Sangüesa--depuradora10
2020-11-24 10:49Swineham Gravel Pit5
2020-11-19 09:45Marbury Reedbed NR1
2020-11-26 15:56Priorslee Lake1
2020-11-25 09:00Marbury Country Park1
2020-11-20 15:15Pennington Flash1
2020-11-25 07:20Neumann's Flashes1
2020-11-30 08:17Woolston Eyes NR1
2020-11-19 11:12Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-02 07:50Estanca de Escorón1
2020-11-04 11:06Arne RSPB Reserve
2020-11-30 14:36Lytchett Bay3
2020-11-17 16:00Lytchett Bay View LNR2
2020-11-28 09:00Sandbach Flashes1
2020-11-23 12:54Camp Lane Pits
2020-11-13 14:50Poole Park1
2020-11-02 14:12Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR2
2020-11-01 08:42Balsa de Larralde1
2020-11-19 10:00Dunham Massey (NT)2
2020-11-05 14:16Longham Lakes3
2020-11-06 16:02Kemerton Lake2
2020-11-27 14:00River Lossie at Lossiemouth1
2020-11-22 08:30Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR1
2020-11-22 10:21Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2020-11-22 09:23Lapwing Hall Pool1
2020-11-29Sale Water Park10
2020-11-21 15:51Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza3
2020-11-11 09:40Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza15
2020-11-10 07:29Domeño Viejo3
2020-11-22 08:05Mere Farm Quarry3
2020-11-30 08:03Westport Lake LNR1
2020-11-27Mersey Valley2
2020-11-30 08:15Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2020-11-02 08:58Swanbrook Valley1
2020-11-12 10:52Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR5
2020-11-15 13:05Redesmere2
2020-11-22 12:15Cameron Reservoir2
2020-11-21 14:41Coward's Marsh3
2020-11-14 07:50Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol5
2020-11-22 14:07Morton Lochs
2020-11-02 08:14Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2020-11-24 07:34Ibsley Freshets3
2020-11-07 13:30Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR
2020-11-15 09:46Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR21
2020-11-08 07:36Church Lane Flood1
2020-11-05 11:43Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2020-11-15 13:02Réserve Ornithologique Du Teich2
2020-11-28 15:31Bittell Reservoirs2
2020-11-30 10:56El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2020-11-30 09:15EDAR de Lo Monte5
2020-11-24 11:00El Hondo PNat--Área General
2020-11-29 10:06Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool1
2020-11-19 09:57El Hondo PNat --Torre El Rincón4
2020-11-02 09:41Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2020-11-05 10:25Teggs Nose Wood1
2020-11-14 09:00Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-07 11:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja
2020-11-21 09:58El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Tollo25
2020-11-07 10:52El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Senda Bigotudos
2020-11-28 08:27Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest3
2020-11-03 08:37Chasewater Country Park
2020-11-01 17:46Les Landes-Genusson--Cité des Oiseaux14
2020-11-22 11:04El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila
2020-11-29 11:41El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva10
2020-11-07 15:04Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir2
2020-11-29 08:35El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas1
2020-11-29 10:30Sotos de El Burgo de Ebro1
2020-11-04Etherow Country Park4
2020-11-04 11:45Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2020-11-07 14:10Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2020-11-29 15:21Normandy Marshes7
2020-11-22 11:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet
2020-11-30 12:26PNat del Túria -- Área general1
2020-11-22 08:11Western Yar6
2020-11-26 10:30Mottisfont Gardens (NT)
2020-11-01 11:35Whitesands Quarry3
2020-11-09 16:54Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets1
2020-11-15 10:26Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes
2020-11-11 10:52EDAR Santa Pola6
2020-11-28 11:33Clot de Galvany--Charca Central5
2020-11-07 11:50Clot de Galvany--Ruta 13
2020-11-15 13:05Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas4
2020-11-30 16:38Clot de Galvany--Área general
2020-11-21 07:13Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-27 11:15Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)4
2020-11-03 10:17Segorbe--Laguna El Gabacho1
2020-11-16 12:48The Hirsel Country Park5
2020-11-20 09:55Lac d'Artix-Besingrand-Pardies2
2020-11-11 11:45Tucklesholme SWT NR5
2020-11-19 14:18Branston Water Park LNR1
2020-11-26 14:03Drakelow DWT NR1
2020-11-21 08:29Parque de La Marjal4
2020-11-29 09:59Albufera de Gaianes40
2020-11-22 11:45University of Warwick2
2020-11-15 10:05Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR1
2020-11-03 09:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla2
2020-11-11 16:04River Medina5
2020-11-21 11:12Alberca de Loreto1
2020-11-20 11:27Alberca de Cortés3
2020-11-16 12:19Gravière de Blanquefort10
2020-11-03 08:52River Wye at Bakewell Bridge1
2020-11-12 14:55L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia7
2020-11-28 16:55Museros--Balsa RAM2
2020-11-19 10:36Carsington Water5
2020-11-03 08:00L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa1
2020-11-25 10:27L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar5
2020-11-02 12:01Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour3
2020-11-04 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR6
2020-11-19 16:29Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet2
2020-11-26 09:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2020-11-18 10:59L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2020-11-12 15:30L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca1
2020-11-19 12:36Gouthwaite Reservoir1
2020-11-29 10:08L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví
2020-11-30 08:59L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla1
2020-11-25 16:50L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol1
2020-11-24 09:30Blenheim Park2
2020-11-29 07:46Farmoor Reservoir3
2020-11-29 10:30Chatsworth House and Gardens2
2020-11-22 14:20Dale Dike Reservoir1
2020-11-24 14:33Hicks Lodge3
2020-11-10 14:41Tancat d' Illa--El Perelló8
2020-11-28 08:55Steetley Meadows1
2020-11-11 11:23Cromford Wharf1
2020-11-29 10:00Marjal dels Moros3
2020-11-07 13:00Alan Hersey NR
2020-11-11 08:46Appleford Gravel Pit1
2020-11-27 14:44Port Meadow1
2020-11-04 13:49Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)3
2020-11-09 15:00Sutton Courtenay Gravel Pits1
2020-11-24 08:30Marjal d'Almardà
2020-11-12 13:25Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña8
2020-11-26 15:30Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara2
2020-11-21 14:00Draycote Reservoir
2020-11-02 13:35Breary Marsh LNR3
2020-11-22 08:45Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón2
2020-11-24 13:57Ogston Reservoir1
2020-11-29 08:00Laguna de Sariñena7
2020-11-24 08:30Farlington Marshes LNR3
2020-11-20 15:21Escomb Lake2
2020-11-16 09:50Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-21 09:30Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)1
2020-11-26 11:55The Vyne (NT)1
2020-11-26 13:50Merton Borrow Pit2
2020-11-25 11:54Studley Park3
2020-11-26 11:45Gibside (NT)3
2020-11-25 11:00Nosterfield LNR2
2020-11-22 09:46Roundhay Park4
2020-11-12 10:45Nosterfield Quarry1
2020-11-25 16:15Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2020-11-08 09:00Lagunas Millars4
2020-11-14 12:59Riu de l'Algar1
2020-11-30 15:30Desembocadura Riu Algar1
2020-11-29 11:37Thorney Island3
2020-11-28 10:20River Don near Dyce2
2020-11-23 17:11Long Eaton Gravel Pits5
2020-11-13 11:02South Park, Darlington2
2020-11-11 10:40Old Moor RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-26 10:41St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-29 09:14Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve3
2020-11-14 13:10Low Burnhall Woods (WT) (previously Farewell Hall East Farm)1
2020-11-15 08:05Staveley YWT NR2
2020-11-22 11:10Big Waters NR
2020-11-01 15:53Loirston Loch15
2020-11-21 13:23Pleasley Country Park LNR2
2020-11-02 09:16Gosforth Park NHSN NR4
2020-11-13 15:56Les Salines de Calpe2
2020-11-01 10:25Brasside Pond2
2020-11-07 13:41Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve
2020-11-28 12:30Castle Lake NR2
2020-11-11 13:50Denaby Ings YWT NR3
2020-11-29 15:03Hardwick Hall Country Park5
2020-11-21 13:50Church Norton4
2020-11-01 10:33Rising Sun Country Park2
2020-11-08 12:45Warkworth Golf Club (Restricted access)3
2020-11-24 11:41Church Norton and Pagham Harbour2
2020-11-21 15:14Castle Island LNR7
2020-11-25 09:20Birling Carrs1
2020-11-02 10:15Ravensthorpe Reservoir1
2020-11-26 10:43Druridge Bay Country Park7
2020-11-27 12:29Druridge Pools NR1
2020-11-26 08:59Coquet Estuary5
2020-11-29 11:00East Chevington NWT NR8
2020-11-29 12:30Barmston Pond1
2020-11-26 14:01Cresswell Pond NWT NR2
2020-11-06 07:15Howick (Village and surrounding area)1
2020-11-17 07:46Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)2
2020-11-16 09:25Woodhorn Flash2
2020-11-15 08:13Colwick Country Park15
2020-11-22 13:38Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR2
2020-11-04 15:00Holywell Pond NR1
2020-11-16 15:36Frensham Little Pond (NT)1
2020-11-25 11:39Jarrow Slake1
2020-11-06Waverley Abbey3
2020-11-02 13:32Budby Flash4
2020-11-05 08:50Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Gola del Trenc5
2020-11-03 08:00Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes
2020-11-12 08:20Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca3
2020-11-29 14:12Doncaster iPort Lakes5
2020-11-08 06:36Thursley NNR1
2020-11-13 15:55Embalse de San Salvador2
2020-11-30 15:00Pitsford Reservoir10
2020-11-30 09:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve3
2020-11-08 07:57Shackleford Farmland1
2020-11-01 09:14Esplús--Balsa La Clamor1
2020-11-09 13:26Esplús--Balsa de la Encomienda1
2020-11-21 10:18Embalse del Pas3
2020-11-07 10:25Furzton Lake2
2020-11-29 07:24Tuesley Farm4
2020-11-27 13:02Saltholme RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-16 10:18Loseley and Binscombe3
2020-11-26 08:38River Idle Washlands1
2020-11-01 10:26WWT Arundel Wetland Centre3
2020-11-28 10:09Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir7
2020-11-18 14:05Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows2
2020-11-29 08:05Winkworth Arboretum (NT)6
2020-11-07 10:16Willen Lakes--North Lake3
2020-11-29 08:28Snowdenham Mill Pond1
2020-11-22 15:13Hartlepool Marina1
2020-11-29 08:54Lound Gravel Pits12
2020-11-21 15:50Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR2
2020-11-15 15:48Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir2
2020-11-22 08:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park2
2020-11-28 13:00University of York--Heslington East Campus2
2020-11-04 10:03College Lake BBOWT NR1
2020-11-23 12:23Saladar de Monreal5
2020-11-26 08:35Eyebrook Reservoir2
2020-11-08 08:10Kilvington Lakes8
2020-11-03 15:11Papercourt Meadows SWT NR1
2020-11-23 11:28Pantano de Mas Blanc6
2020-11-28 11:30Arthur Jacob LNR3
2020-11-04 10:23North Duffield Carrs1
2020-11-25 15:30Coatham Marsh LNR1
2020-11-05 07:10Ellerton Landing2
2020-11-26 07:14Coatham Marsh TVWT NR1
2020-11-07 15:12Bubwith Ings
2020-11-21 08:45Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2020-11-06 10:15RHS Garden Wisley3
2020-11-01 11:35Rutland Water--Lagoon 53
2020-11-04 12:48Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2020-11-29 10:28Staines Reservoirs2
2020-11-28 10:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Gadwall Hide12
2020-11-01 10:05Collingham Pits1
2020-11-05 16:36Rutland Water--Lagoon 3
2020-11-25 13:56Rutland Water--North Arm 112
2020-11-01 10:17Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre3
2020-11-10 13:55Little Britain Lake2
2020-11-29 07:55Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2020-11-22 10:30Troy Mill Gravel Pit2
2020-11-07 10:32Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR--Frays Wildfowl (Southern) Lake1
2020-11-30 10:15Rutland Water2
2020-11-02 13:55Reserva Natural de Sebes-Flix4
2020-11-25 08:07Brooklands Lake2
2020-11-21 12:00Cottam Lakes1
2020-11-11 08:09Trent Port1
2020-11-18 12:30Grand Union Canal--Nash Mills to Kings Langley4
2020-11-04 08:21Rutland Water--Dam7
2020-11-12 08:35Marston Sewage Works1
2020-11-09 14:54Black Pond1
2020-11-29 10:30Widewater Lagoon1
2020-11-25 08:30Warnham LNR1
2020-11-22 08:49Molesey Heath NR2
2020-11-18 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2020-11-23 13:21River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2020-11-22 06:51Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)1
2020-11-15 13:49East Hyde (Herts side)4
2020-11-14 10:59Kew Royal Botanic Gardens6
2020-11-26 16:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través3
2020-11-18 15:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot1
2020-11-21 11:30Richmond Park1
2020-11-21 10:32Aldwickbury Park Reservoir2
2020-11-16 13:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Boca de la Llanada1
2020-11-14 10:30Chiswick House and Gardens2
2020-11-04 08:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró1
2020-11-26 10:00North Cave Wetlands8
2020-11-10 11:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró2
2020-11-19 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni
2020-11-28 08:31Brent Reservoir4
2020-11-26 08:55Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit2
2020-11-12 09:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general1
2020-11-19 13:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell6
2020-11-29 06:44Morden Hall Park2
2020-11-28 08:15Broom Gravel Pits3
2020-11-23 08:00Spynes Mere SWT NR1
2020-11-30 08:09Beddington Farmlands4
2020-11-04 14:39Mitcham Common1
2020-11-05 10:11Beddington Park2
2020-11-26 07:29Hampstead Heath1
2020-11-29 13:11Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí5
2020-11-25 08:19Maxey Gravel Pits8
2020-11-19 09:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada
2020-11-26 08:47Radwell Lake2
2020-11-28 09:15Baston Gravel Pits6
2020-11-29 12:00Baston Fen LWT NR2
2020-11-30 10:41Finsbury Park1
2020-11-23 13:15Far Ings NNR2
2020-11-30 08:38Clissold Park3
2020-11-19 13:30Panshanger Park8
2020-11-24 10:17Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2020-11-28 15:53Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2020-11-30 08:17Walthamstow Wetlands3
2020-11-07 10:15Walthamstow Marshes SSSI7
2020-11-30 10:30Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs4
2020-11-18 06:45Middlesex Filter Beds NR4
2020-11-20 09:40Beckenham Place Park2
2020-11-26 07:10Waterworks NR3
2020-11-28 15:16Bow Locks1
2020-11-18 08:26Estany d'Ivars--Area general10
2020-11-17 10:41Wykeham Lakes4
2020-11-29 11:28Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2020-11-21 09:04King George V Reservoir (permit only)10
2020-11-19 11:01Deeping High Bank1
2020-11-26 10:30Tanholt Gravel Pits4
2020-11-26 08:20Welland Bank2
2020-11-07 12:39South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven10
2020-11-14 07:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven14
2020-11-28 07:40Wanstead Flats5
2020-11-27Wanstead Park1
2020-11-29 14:26Amwell NR2
2020-11-16 13:53Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North2
2020-11-08 13:45River Witham from Kirkstead Bridge to Chapel Hill7
2020-11-03 12:44Tophill Low NR2
2020-11-07 14:09Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-22 11:30Danson Park1
2020-11-12 09:45Foots Cray Meadows LNR5
2020-11-11 07:54Fairlop Waters Country Park3
2020-11-22 11:46Southmere Lake1
2020-11-26 09:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI3
2020-11-22 08:27Somersham LNR and Pocket Park9
2020-11-28 14:25Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park2
2020-11-29 09:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-08 08:27Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2020-11-30 13:43Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave--Observatoire Ornithologique de Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave4
2020-11-29 14:47Dernford Reservoir
2020-11-18 07:30Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-10 12:05Milton Country Park2
2020-11-28 13:08Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park2
2020-11-10 09:30Etang de l'Archevêque (ENS)1
2020-11-17 07:40Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-11 12:55Covenham Reservoir8
2020-11-08 12:30Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2020-11-09 09:21Burwell Fen1
2020-11-29 13:30Wicken Fen NNR
2020-11-07 12:52New Hythe Gravel Pits2
2020-11-24 08:10East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort3
2020-11-12 12:32Holborough Marshes KWT NR3
2020-11-16 09:01Higham Marshes43
2020-11-07 11:00Donna Nook NNR--Pye's Hall2
2020-11-29 11:45Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2020-11-06 08:53Loch of Spiggie RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-21 10:00Spurn Point NNR5
2020-11-26 09:50Cliffe and Cooling Marshes4
2020-11-24 12:35Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac1
2020-11-15 14:01Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 2
2020-11-16 13:56Phyllis Currie EWT NR1
2020-11-29 10:41Russell Green Gravel Pits6
2020-11-09 09:35Lynn Point7
2020-11-25 08:13Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2020-11-03 11:43Thames Estuary at Concord Beach2
2020-11-08 11:22Pett Level14
2020-11-26 10:45Two Tree Island2
2020-11-27 07:23Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2020-11-28 12:50Rye Harbour SWT NR4
2020-11-11 13:00Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-21 14:17Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park4
2020-11-14 11:05Cavenham Heath NNR1
2020-11-25 11:41Blue House Farm EWT NR2
2020-11-22 09:22Heybridge Basin6
2020-11-10 01:00Bartons Point Coastal Park5
2020-11-17 09:30Scotney Court Gravel Pit (Kent)7
2020-11-17 07:32Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR8
2020-11-13 09:48Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)4
2020-11-15 15:29Thornham Harbour1
2020-11-29 13:25Santon Downham (Suffolk)2
2020-11-21 11:33Santon Warren--St. Helens Picnic Site1
2020-11-26 14:08West Acre Scrape and Common1
2020-11-10 08:34Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland1
2020-11-02 11:17Lynford Arboretum1
2020-11-06 14:22Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 15:03Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-06 09:28Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits1
2020-11-20 11:35Oare Marshes LNR1
2020-11-20 07:30Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area1
2020-11-18 12:15Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-13 12:00Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint1
2020-11-22 12:16Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick1
2020-11-22 10:45Abberton Reservoir1
2020-11-21 10:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness1
2020-11-01 10:10East Wretham Heath2
2020-11-11 10:40Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes1
2020-11-21 13:43Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR2
2020-11-23 16:58Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei4
2020-11-11 12:25Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh3
2020-11-30 07:24Swalecliffe2
2020-11-09 13:24Holkham Park2
2020-11-12 10:28Holkham NNR--Holkham Meals1
2020-11-01 09:54Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive
2020-11-16 16:48Basses de Can Dimoni1
2020-11-21 09:18Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent1
2020-11-21 10:24Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2020-11-24 15:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines3
2020-11-29 09:07Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2020-11-08 12:08Riu Ripoll a Sabadell--Can Jonqueres1
2020-11-29 10:57Riu Ripoll a Sabadell—Can Puiggener2
2020-11-12 10:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2020-11-19 09:00Riu Llobregat--Últim tram4
2020-11-13 11:06Delta del Llobregat PNat--Ca l'Arana3
2020-11-27 13:00Alton Water--Lemons Hill
2020-11-11 16:34Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell2
2020-11-22 08:23Kearsney Abbey and Russell Gardens8
2020-11-04 11:00Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes4
2020-11-29 09:04Christchurch Park
2020-11-26 11:20Wherstead Strand2
2020-11-08 10:00Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-12 08:36Martorelles--Bassa Can Fenosa1
2020-11-25 14:47Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards3
2020-11-29 09:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo2
2020-11-23 11:55Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank2
2020-11-10 10:37Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2020-11-10 09:20Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT1
2020-11-27 07:35Worth Marshes1
2020-11-20 11:25Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2020-11-20 09:34Levington Creek2
2020-11-07 07:01Sandwich Bay3
2020-11-17 11:08Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda14
2020-11-11 12:51Martlesham Creek11
2020-11-24 16:45Parc du Marquenterre2
2020-11-26 11:50Earlham Marshes1
2020-11-16 14:18River Deben at Waldringfield3
2020-11-27 15:04University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad1
2020-11-26 09:00River Deben at Melton2
2020-11-16 08:04Ramsholt4
2020-11-28 13:28East Lane, Bawdsey3
2020-11-23 13:59Shingle Street3
2020-11-03 14:00Iken Cliff4
2020-11-25 08:13Rockland Broad1
2020-11-28 08:44Son Quint / Vall del Silenci14
2020-11-17 09:06Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary2
2020-11-26 09:25Ranworth Broad6
2020-11-07 11:00Hardley Flood SSSI NWT NR1
2020-11-09 14:41Aldeburgh Marshes4
2020-11-23 09:00St Benet's Abbey2
2020-11-23 13:59Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-28 13:48Hen Reedbeds SWT NR2
2020-11-28 15:00Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-08 10:06Walberswick NNR1
2020-11-08 08:00Walberswick4
2020-11-19 16:25Estany de Sils12
2020-11-21 10:00Filby Broad2
2020-11-06 13:30Burgh Castle2
2020-11-26 11:30Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2020-11-05 10:30Castell d'Aro--Bassa del Dofí
2020-11-21 14:29S'Amarador (P.N. de s'Albufera)2
2020-11-05 12:30Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys6
2020-11-17 11:15Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca15
2020-11-21 13:56Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)10
2020-11-08 08:00Parc départemental du Sausset3
2020-11-26 13:14Maristany (Port d'Alcúdia)15
2020-11-22 08:50Centre Hospitalier Francis Vals2
2020-11-28 08:53Parc départemental de la Haute-Île4
2020-11-12 09:50Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Gall Marí1
2020-11-12 10:35Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel1
2020-11-12 11:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de la Massona1
2020-11-08 07:31Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt2
2020-11-29 13:10Ile de Loisirs de Vaires-Torcy1
2020-11-14 15:30Parc de Saint-Aubin / Lac de Samoreau4
2020-11-29 09:57Jablines--base et carrières5
2020-11-28 09:30Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)8
2020-11-05 14:52Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding2
2020-11-05 12:53Woumen - De Blankaart1
2020-11-28 08:30Ploegsteert - Réserve Naturelle (Briqueterie)2
2020-11-24 15:20Oostende - Montgomerydok1
2020-11-25 12:00Oostende - Spuikom
2020-11-07 14:30Berge de la deûle2
2020-11-13 07:45Les Salins de Mireval1
2020-11-28 13:45Cathédrale de Maguelone3
2020-11-25 13:09Uitkerkse Polder--Kuststrook Wenduine1
2020-11-21 10:00Lez--Port Marianne / Pont Jean Zuccarelli1
2020-11-29 11:00Réserve du Méjean2
2020-11-22 10:09Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinvlakte5
2020-11-02 12:42Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding4
2020-11-11 08:00Knokke - Het Zwin4
2020-11-14 09:09Deinze - De souverein4
2020-11-06 16:31Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving1
2020-11-30 14:45Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar3
2020-11-29 13:05Berlare - Scheldebroeken - Paardeweide-Oost1
2020-11-04 09:02PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Orient--Anse des Oiseaux
2020-11-29 13:35Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)2
2020-11-25 08:45Kruibeke - Polders4
2020-11-28 12:48Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder1
2020-11-07 08:58Noordpolder van Ossendrecht2
2020-11-27 09:05Meijendel9
2020-11-28 12:03Ganzenhoek
2020-11-22 08:45Neerijse - Doode Bemde4
2020-11-22 15:30Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord7
2020-11-22 13:00Kralingse Bos
2020-11-12 08:35Poelgeestpolder1
2020-11-23 12:45Heverlee - Abdij van Park2
2020-11-01 11:28RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)20
2020-11-12 14:30Leuven - Provinciedomein Kessel-Lo1
2020-11-29 12:27Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje3
2020-11-21 13:08Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase3
2020-11-01 10:13Schoorlse Duinen1
2020-11-24 14:00Hollogne sur Geer - Decanteur4
2020-11-25 14:00Waterland--Volgermeerpolder
2020-11-01 15:23Teppes de Verbois1
2020-11-30 12:40Barrage de Verbois5
2020-11-08 15:20Lac des Vernes6
2020-11-30 08:45Vlagheide1
2020-11-06 12:04Jetée du Jet d'eau1
2020-11-01 09:00Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage5
2020-11-29 14:45Port Choiseul6
2020-11-20 13:30Knardijk2
2020-11-29 07:46Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)32
2020-11-27 15:56Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2020-11-27 10:34Loonse Waard
2020-11-08 10:00Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff3
2020-11-22 12:25WML-plas (Heel)5
2020-11-21 12:01Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7 eilandjes12
2020-11-21 14:30Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7, Linden1
2020-11-24 10:36Sonsbeek Park1
2020-11-07 10:10Le Creux de Terre1
2020-11-05 13:12Vossemeer1
2020-11-07 07:59Champ Pittet25
2020-11-19 09:07Oude Rijn (Ossenwaard)1
2020-11-27 10:19Carvium Novum1
2020-11-18 10:11Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)50
2020-11-22 16:52Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez3
2020-11-12 13:25Port et Canal de Gletterens3
2020-11-07 11:36Ezumakeeg--Noord
2020-11-22 12:49Düsseldorf--Südpark
2020-11-28 09:13Urdenbacher Kämpe (NSG)
2020-11-29 09:57Tetti Lupo
2020-11-12 10:40Marais de Poutafontana--Marais de Grône1
2020-11-27 11:00Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2020-11-12 13:45Unterbacher See3
2020-11-04 09:33Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2020-11-04 14:45Oasi di Crava-Morozzo
2020-11-09 13:57Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)3
2020-11-29 08:02Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)2
2020-11-28 13:38RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2020-11-28 11:22Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)3
2020-11-30 16:55Dreiländereck1
2020-11-25 14:35Reinacherheide2
2020-11-24 15:39Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2020-11-08 11:02Bochum--Oelbach-Klärteiche1
2020-11-04 08:53Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern1
2020-11-22 09:25Freiburg--Seepark1
2020-11-25 12:40Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen3
2020-11-29 10:54Wehramündung (NSG)4
2020-11-09 12:31Marlen--Rhein (Beobachtungsturm)9
2020-11-24 12:20Dortmund--Deusen / Emscher5
2020-11-21 12:00Hengsteysee--Ostbecken9
2020-11-27 11:35Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)4
2020-11-08 09:28Lanstroper See (NSG)2
2020-11-07 10:35Pleckenbrinksee3
2020-11-07 09:00Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)4
2020-11-09 09:04Alpnachersee Süd3
2020-11-21 12:45Klingnauer Stausee2
2020-11-23 08:22Steinibachried7
2020-11-26 10:25Lista Fyr1
2020-11-28 13:25Listahavn2
2020-11-22 10:18Flachsee1
2020-11-04 08:21Arona Lido1
2020-11-08 13:08Offstein--Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik4
2020-11-21 13:14Vogelinsel alte Lorzemündung4
2020-11-02 16:46Zürich--Platzspitz3
2020-11-28 13:00Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)2
2020-11-07 16:18Reussdelta (general area)6
2020-11-26 13:10Möhnesee (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)5
2020-11-05 14:12Rheindürkheim--Rohrwiesen am Seegraben, Spießbrücke4
2020-11-20 10:57Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee--Roxheimer Altrhein9
2020-11-20 09:40Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)3
2020-11-16 09:42Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2020-11-15 10:17Flotzgrün (NSG)--Mittelteil3
2020-11-29 12:06Flotzgrün (NSG)--Nordteil4
2020-11-15 11:14Flotzgrün (NSG)--Südteil2
2020-11-15 09:57Greifensee--Stritgfenn9
2020-11-07 12:53Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)3
2020-11-30 10:58Berghäuser Altrhein19
2020-11-02 16:11Wagbachniederung (NSG)2
2020-11-05 12:08Saalbachniederung3
2020-11-05 15:00Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2020-11-09 08:43Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa3
2020-11-26 09:39Bolle di Magadino--Nord2
2020-11-28 14:30Bolle di Magadino--Isella1
2020-11-15 14:00Pfäffikersee (general area)1
2020-11-22 15:00Rapperswil--Holzbrücke6
2020-11-22 13:00Jona Stampf2
2020-11-07 08:51Lachener Aahorn3
2020-11-07 09:57Nuolener Ried4
2020-11-17 10:14Eschenz--Werd Insel5
2020-11-28 10:27Eschenz--Nilibucht3
2020-11-26 09:37Eschenz--Strandbad4
2020-11-07 12:48Frankfurt am Main--Ostpark3
2020-11-10 15:34Frankfurt am Main--Fechenheimer Mainbogen1
2020-11-28 14:01Stockacher Aachmündung1
2020-11-15 14:34Rumpenheimer und Bürgeler Kiesgrube (NSG)1
2020-11-15 11:30Burglehen--Bischoffsee1
2020-11-21 11:50Ermatinger Becken--Stad15
2020-11-15 14:34See am Goldberg (NSG)1
2020-11-21 09:25Reinheimer Teich (NSG)2
2020-11-28 14:27Ermatinger Becken--Triboltingen8
2020-11-30 13:45Ermatinger Becken--Gottlieben11
2020-11-13 13:01Wollmatinger Ried--Gottlieberweg1
2020-11-06 12:30Mühlheim am Main--Main (Staustufe)1
2020-11-08 10:59Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Teufelsee6
2020-11-15 11:58Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)7
2020-11-24 12:49Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee8
2020-11-21 14:00Seetaucherstrecke--Uttwil15
2020-11-25 10:56Romanshorn--Hafengelände4
2020-11-25 12:52Arbon--Schlosshafen3
2020-11-14 07:27Siechenstuden2
2020-11-20 11:10Hønen3
2020-11-13 10:48Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht1
2020-11-13 14:19Rheindelta | Rechter Damm Km 93.613
2020-11-12 14:37Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune1
2020-11-02 09:14Rheindelta -- Rechter Rheindamm10
2020-11-13 13:30Schleienlöcher14
2020-11-28 12:15Sebket Sijoumi (west)
2020-11-28 13:00Lac sud de Tunis TP4
2020-11-28 11:48Hann. Münden — Werrastau b. Letzten Heller1
2020-11-14 13:40Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)2
2020-11-22 07:59Göttingen--Kiessee4
2020-11-04 12:40Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)2
2020-11-03 07:25Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)3
2020-11-20 09:30Kruså Møllesø15
2020-11-28 09:34Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2020-11-28 10:53Hollenstedt--Geschiebesperre5
2020-11-07 12:55Tørning Mølle4
2020-11-26 11:49Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2020-11-29 14:05Schweinfurt--Baggersee1
2020-11-29 15:42Donaustausee Faimingen2
2020-11-29 11:05Werratalsee1
2020-11-04 14:30Seeburger See1
2020-11-20 16:19Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen2
2020-11-08 09:06Parco della Piana6
2020-11-23 13:53Mandichosee35
2020-11-12 14:45Lech--Staustufe 22 - Unterbergen35
2020-11-13 09:30Rieselfelder Braunschweig5
2020-11-14 15:33Feldheimer Stausee (Vogelfreistätte)20
2020-11-08 14:07Zellsee2
2020-11-07 09:49Bamberg--Hainpark7
2020-11-19 09:52Inzinger Gaisau4
2020-11-14 10:30Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza1
2020-11-08 07:25Starnberger See--Wüm Zufluss1
2020-11-29Rothsee3
2020-11-25 16:15Syddansk Universitet1
2020-11-04 08:34Studstrupværket--kølevandskanal og kyst1
2020-11-16 13:45Birkum Grusgrave10
2020-11-23 13:30Gulstav Mose1
2020-11-07 12:40Sybergland1
2020-11-22 16:26Pullinger Weiher2
2020-11-11 11:10CHM Centro Habitat Mediterraneo LIPU Ostia1
2020-11-30 08:49Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino9
2020-11-27 07:22Jena--Brücke Burgau1
2020-11-05 09:12Lido di Spina1
2020-11-08 14:28Echinger Stausee5
2020-11-08 11:00Porto Levante
2020-11-20 15:00Tevere-Farfa RN (Nazzano)2
2020-11-07 08:25Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs4
2020-11-13 07:40Lagunen3
2020-11-05 10:22Laghi di Rieti (Ripa Sottile e Lungo)4
2020-11-15 11:42Lago di Fogliano1
2020-11-07 14:14Rio Martino / Lago dei Monaci10
2020-11-07 11:11Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno1
2020-11-26 10:00Fornebu--Koksabukta1
2020-11-09 12:20Zwenkauer See8
2020-11-21 08:04Cospudener See1
2020-11-20 09:15Werbeliner See3
2020-11-24 11:47Leipzig--Elsterbecken50
2020-11-22 07:45Leipzig--Palmengarten2
2020-11-27 10:54Leipzig--Clara-Zetkin-Park2
2020-11-30 11:19Böhlen--Rückhaltebecken Stöhna3
2020-11-27 10:33Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2020-11-27 09:50Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)1
2020-11-19 15:30Sagdammen1
2020-11-03 16:14Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven5
2020-11-07 09:55Wermsdorf--Talsperre Döllnitzsee1
2020-11-12 11:07mouth and valley of the river Mirna--Novigrad
2020-11-29 08:48Mönster1
2020-11-26 15:12Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower24
2020-11-25 13:30Getterön (gardens and coast)1
2020-11-27 14:14Kystagerparken33
2020-11-26 15:03Utterslev Mose1
2020-11-24 10:00Getterön NR3
2020-11-10 07:00Nivå Golf1
2020-11-14 11:54Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet4
2020-11-28 11:00Getterön--Obsplatsen1
2020-11-22 10:47Hejresøen2
2020-11-15 13:55Nivå bugt strandenge1
2020-11-11 09:45Großer Wannsee--Pfaueninsel (NSG)17
2020-11-16 11:50Insel Imchen (NSG) (restricted access)2
2020-11-29 07:30Berlin--Teltowkanalweg4
2020-11-08 07:00Berlin--Tegeler See7
2020-11-22 07:35Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2020-11-12 10:38Falsterbonäset--North Flommen1
2020-11-11 13:14Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet1
2020-11-23 10:18Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-42
2020-11-28 11:30Jezero Most3
2020-11-12 09:32Karower Teiche (NSG)1
2020-11-25 09:37Malmö--Öresundsparken10
2020-11-11 10:49Malmö--Helikopterplattan, Scaniaparken7
2020-11-29 13:06Dresden--Friedrichstadt (Elbe)5
2020-11-24 15:35Berlin--Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke3
2020-11-28 10:00Moorlinse Buch1
2020-11-28 10:30Malmö--Swedechrome1
2020-11-14 12:27Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)1
2020-11-25 10:30Vellinge--Arriesjön3
2020-11-07 12:12Großer Müggelsee3
2020-11-30 12:05Trboje Lake9
2020-11-14 12:08PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2020-11-14 08:30Praha--Vltava (úsek nádraží Zbraslav–Modřanské tůně)2
2020-11-07 06:58Pantano Longarini1
2020-11-14 08:55Praha--PP Komořanské a modřanské tůně1
2020-11-22 12:03Praha--Vltava v Troji2
2020-11-11 15:10Praha--Charles Bridge4
2020-11-16 11:35Teichgebiet Entenschenke1
2020-11-16 16:11Praha--PR V pískovně1
2020-11-21 11:30Praha--PP Lítožnice8
2020-11-04 07:16Zalog5
2020-11-29 10:53Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2020-11-18 15:17Jezero Sabljaci, Northern section--Sabljak Selo
2020-11-01 10:34Valtinovské rybníky10
2020-11-17 13:35Rybníky u Býčiny2
2020-11-14 13:59Berzdorfer See2
2020-11-10 07:35Kivik, holken1
2020-11-29 09:33Písečáky (Příšovice)4
2020-11-14 13:09Simrishamn--Harbor birding hut2
2020-11-30 15:44Salina di Ippocampo3
2020-11-03 08:53Medvedce Nature Reserve6
2020-11-08 13:41PP Ostruženské rybníky1
2020-11-29 09:12Pisarovina fish pond4
2020-11-30 16:57Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2020-11-11 12:59Savica lakes--Zagreb2
2020-11-07 08:34NPR Bohdanečský rybník5
2020-11-24 07:10PP Lonjsko polje--Žutica forest2
2020-11-01 09:21Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)2
2020-11-17 11:02VN Rozkoš3
2020-11-12 08:45Donauinsel--Brigittenauer-Brücke to Reichsbrücke1
2020-11-07 07:35Donauinsel--Reichsbrücke to Donaustadtbrücke3
2020-11-21 13:21Donauinsel--Donaustadtbrücke bis Steinspornbrücke4
2020-11-22 11:08Kraftwerk Freudenau1
2020-11-06 14:10NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt
2020-11-04 15:11Rybník Bidelec1
2020-11-22 13:08River Danube - Hrusovska zdrz (general area)7
2020-11-10 12:49Tovačov--Hradecký rybník3
2020-11-15 09:39Tovačov--Křenovský rybník2
2020-11-13 08:08Jutrosin Reservoir1
2020-11-30 14:11Přerov - město2
2020-11-01 10:50Näsnaren2
2020-11-08 15:16Bělotínské rybníky2
2020-11-19 14:21Ekeby våtmark1
2020-11-30 10:30Skjulsta1
2020-11-28 11:10Ferencmajori fish ponds1
2020-11-28 07:00Öreg-tó (Old Lake)--Tata
2020-11-07 09:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve2
2020-11-24 08:43Łężczok Nature Reserve1
2020-11-28 14:10Feneketlen-tó--Budapest1
2020-11-07 12:14Orikum Lagoon3
2020-11-22 12:00Suchatówka Lake1
2020-11-01 13:58Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj
2020-11-05 09:30Tullgarnområdet -- Västerviken1
2020-11-26 10:57Porąbka--Czaniec Lake2
2020-11-01 08:43Grand Park17
2020-11-19 08:15Stubo-Rovni Dam4
2020-11-08 14:13Ptasi Raj Reserve11
2020-11-19 13:59Hagaparken1
2020-11-26 12:49Csaj-tó5
2020-11-08 12:04Psary Fishponds1
2020-11-28 11:00Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2020-11-06 08:25Carska bara Special Nature Reserve--Perleska bara, Carska bara, Tiganjica i Stari Begej1
2020-11-15 08:45Kraków--Bagry Wielkie1
2020-11-22 13:15Reva--istočni kubici duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2020-11-22 14:00Čapljin, kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2020-11-02 12:10Sveti Naum (Saint Naum)11
2020-11-03 12:38Ohrid--Kaneo2
2020-11-06 09:00Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Rodia and Tsoukalio Lagoons
2020-11-30 14:05Smederevo--Jezava4
2020-11-28 13:30Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)7
2020-11-01 08:32Gradski Park (including adjacent Vardar River)1
2020-11-03 13:40Kaifa Lake200
2020-11-07 12:08Stawy Raszyńskie5
2020-11-21 09:38Vekeri-tó (lake and forested grassland)--Debrecen3
2020-11-10Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza2
2020-11-05 15:10DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye2
2020-11-08 11:13Velika Grabovnica--Šljunkara (42,932, 22,026)1
2020-11-06 10:30Ventės ragas1
2020-11-06 12:50Sperchios Delta4
2020-11-28 13:07Kompenzacioni bazen, Pirot2
2020-11-15 14:46Pchelina Reservoir2
2020-11-23 08:00Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland1
2020-11-16 11:30Zemborzyckie Lake2
2020-11-19 12:43Mramor Reservoir3
2020-11-09 14:45South Park--South1
2020-11-15 14:38Pet Mogili Ponds1
2020-11-22 08:37Negovan Ponds2
2020-11-28 11:32Pancharevo Dam & Fishponds5
2020-11-22 10:08Chelopechene Lake1
2020-11-22 11:45Dolni Bogrov Lakes6
2020-11-05 12:30Pasarel Reservoir6
2020-11-14 11:44Iskar Reservoir--Southwest2
2020-11-14 15:30Iskar Reservoir--Southeast2
2020-11-05 07:08Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park4
2020-11-18 12:05Borika Reservoir1
2020-11-15 09:02Ognyanovo Reservoir1
2020-11-29 16:05Kozloduy--Digata6
2020-11-08 12:28Knyszyn-Zamek2
2020-11-21 07:00Spata fields1
2020-11-28 09:15Vravrona Wetland1
2020-11-12 16:00Artemis Lagoon2
2020-11-28 09:22Брестская крепость (Brest fortress)3
2020-11-28 11:27Pyasachnik Reservoir2
2020-11-12 15:00оз. Вычулки (Vyčulki Lake)1
2020-11-22 11:11Maritsa River--West of 86 Road37
2020-11-28 15:30Kaloyanovo Reservoir20
2020-11-29 10:25Kaunas Ornitological Preserve (Kauno ornitologinis draustinis)1
2020-11-28 09:12Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)12
2020-11-15 14:15Amitis River Estuary (Naxos)1
2020-11-08Elektrėnai Reservoir (Elektrėnų marios)2
2020-11-03 10:10Potamia Reservoir--Kalloni12
2020-11-03 10:54Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos1
2020-11-03 06:31Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos1
2020-11-15 09:10Parcul Natural Comana10
2020-11-14 08:45Fulga1
2020-11-14 08:39Kavak Deltası4
2020-11-22 08:00Gediz Deltası-Sasalı Kuş Cenneti yolu5
2020-11-04 10:06ХАЕС водосховище (KhNPP Reservoir)3
2020-11-23 08:57Serçin11
2020-11-18 08:15Yalı Restaurant4
2020-11-22 09:00Mandrensko Lake--General Area
2020-11-22 13:45İzmir Belevi Gölü(Tire Yolu)15
2020-11-28 10:04Burgas Lake--East1
2020-11-29 15:28Uzungeren Lake4
2020-11-21 10:20Poda Nature Reserve7
2020-11-29 09:43Foros Cape6
2020-11-17 09:41Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast1
2020-11-09 10:45Chengene Skele Bay2
2020-11-26 09:49Pomorie Lake--General Area8
2020-11-06 09:39Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area2
2020-11-01 12:01Lahti--Ali-Juhakkalan puhdistamo1
2020-11-07 13:00Manyas Gölü--Kuşcenneti Köyü1
2020-11-28 15:25ÖKA Terkos Havzası--Ormanlı10
2020-11-16 13:46Ormanlı seddesi30
2020-11-24 09:00Kocaçay Deltası - Genel5
2020-11-26 13:20Büyükçekmece Gölü, Genel (Lütfen bu alanı kullanmayın, Mimarsinan, Ahmediye, Bahşayış, Menekşe gibi daha spesifik alanları kullanın)19
2020-11-29 11:44Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü
2020-11-16 14:55Terkos Gölü--batı40
2020-11-16 12:17Balaban Köyü130
2020-11-16 11:32Terkos Gölü--doğu67
2020-11-18 07:53Köyceğiz -- Genel8
2020-11-07 13:04Akçalar Mesire alanı10
2020-11-21 08:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü2
2020-11-23 14:15menekşe parkı ve sahili2
2020-11-08 08:03Küçükçekmece Menekşe Plajı3
2020-11-22 16:30Sarayköy Kokarhamam Bataklığı40
2020-11-16 16:19Besalma3
2020-11-22 13:00İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü
2020-11-25 11:45Hacıosman Korusu1
2020-11-01 14:12Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)1
2020-11-28 13:15ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü8
2020-11-29 14:24Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)68
2020-11-29 11:00Hersek Lagünü51
2020-11-22 14:00Çakırca Köyü1
2020-11-08 16:00İzmit Körfezi Sulak Alanı2
2020-11-15 15:00Burdur-Karataş gölü10
2020-11-07 14:49Karagözler Kanalı1
2020-11-22 11:19Sarısu, Antalya4
2020-11-29 10:20Antalya Boğaçay2
2020-11-15 08:00Boyalı Lagünü- Eğirdir
2020-11-07 09:30Boğazkent4
2020-11-10 07:52Вирлиця оз. (Vyrlytsya Lake)6
2020-11-22 12:54Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)1
2020-11-12 09:00Sorgun Titreyengöl Park10
2020-11-26 08:00Manavgat Nehir Ağzı6
2020-11-20 09:00Kozlu Liman2
2020-11-20 14:00Filyos Limanı5
2020-11-14 10:25Gölbaşı Sel kapanı
2020-11-02 13:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı4
2020-11-27 10:04Eymir Gölü20
2020-11-25 08:22Altınpark1
2020-11-03 10:10Etosha NP--Andoni Plains1
2020-11-24 11:00Oroklini Lake (Λίμνη Ορόκλινης)5
2020-11-25 10:00Nirim Reservoir מאגר נירים70
2020-11-25 10:30Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים25
2020-11-29 07:56Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור2
2020-11-21 09:37Mash'en Reservoir מאגר משען8
2020-11-25 13:00חצרים מאגר דוד Hatzerim David Reservoir50
2020-11-10 06:35Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק1
2020-11-04 05:51Hatzor Reservoir==מאגר חצור10
2020-11-25 13:30Beersheva Reservoir מט"ש באר שבע80
2020-11-25 10:12Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון4
2020-11-14 12:30Uza Shekef reservoir=מאגר עוזה שקף20
2020-11-29 07:14Timorim מט"ש תימורים35
2020-11-28 06:55Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר30
2020-11-24 06:30Kedma מחפורת ומאגר קדמה15
2020-11-23 07:30Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור1
2020-11-07 10:13Ga'ash beach חוף געש4
2020-11-30 06:40Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון1
2020-11-28 09:24Khafetz Khayim Reservoir מאגרי חפץ חיים100
2020-11-24 13:27Ariel Sharon park ringing station תחנת הטיבוע פארק אריאל שרון1
2020-11-20 08:40Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף50
2020-11-30 14:51Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג5
2020-11-27 08:28Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים25
2020-11-21 06:2281 Military Firing Zone מטווח 8112
2020-11-28 07:03Revadim Reservoir מאגר רבדים50
2020-11-28 11:00Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם3
2020-11-12 06:42Kfar Menahem reservoir מאגר כפר מנחם100
2020-11-28 13:31Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש250
2020-11-25 06:29Gal'on fields שדות גלאון67
2020-11-10 16:20Tel Itshak Reservoir==מאגר תל יצחק5
2020-11-20 10:14Nakhshon Reservoir מאגר נחשון30
2020-11-27 11:20Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע5
2020-11-24 09:00Tuzla Gölü1
2020-11-29 08:30Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל1
2020-11-27 09:28Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)1
2020-11-24 07:30Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי12
2020-11-22 10:32Hod hasharon Constructed Wetland==אגנים ירוקים הוד השרון3
2020-11-29 08:40Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות60
2020-11-29 06:26Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים1
2020-11-20 07:02Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה25
2020-11-18 07:40שפכי עומר Omer Sewage30
2020-11-09 10:17Mitzpe Ramon Sewage Ponds מט"ש מצפה רמון13
2020-11-22 09:00Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר2
2020-11-27 11:15Lahav Reservoir מאגר להב5
2020-11-18 09:40Nevatim Reservoir מאגר נבטים3
2020-11-27 10:34Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות30
2020-11-29 07:51Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון138
2020-11-25 13:19Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל40
2020-11-12 12:43Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י20
2020-11-29 08:39Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל3
2020-11-07 15:57Makhtesh Ramon מכתש רמון5
2020-11-28 07:25Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה40
2020-11-30 06:36Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם3
2020-11-28 08:42Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון40
2020-11-17 16:35Haviva Reservoir מאגר חביבה40
2020-11-14 06:25Halamed He Reservoir מאגר נתיב הל"ה25
2020-11-14 09:25Nesher Reservoirs מאגרי נשר5
2020-11-21 06:22Mesilat Tzion Reservoir מאגר מסילת ציון3
2020-11-27 10:08Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן1
2020-11-28 14:00Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ14
2020-11-22 07:41Kibbutz Kfar Masaryk fishponds בריכות דגים כפר מסריק4
2020-11-30 09:16Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק1
2020-11-23 12:19Yokneam Reservoirs מאגרי יוקנעם50
2020-11-27 14:44Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע50
2020-11-16 10:05Alonim Reservoir מאגר אלונים80
2020-11-28 13:23Dilberler Sekisi
2020-11-30 14:12Kfar Etzion-water treatment pools מט"ש כפר עציון10
2020-11-28 06:15International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת8
2020-11-26 08:00Eilat--Sewage Canal Dike אילת --תעלת הביוב הדרומית1
2020-11-20 16:30Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת1
2020-11-21 06:05Shizafon Sewage==מט"ש שיזפון16
2020-11-27 14:35Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 199
2020-11-17 11:33Arava Valley--Elifaz Reservoir מאגר אליפז4
2020-11-12 13:42Arad sewage farm מט"ש ערד40
2020-11-10 15:45Windhoek--Avis Dam2
2020-11-30 06:20Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים6
2020-11-30 11:15Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה2
2020-11-20 10:00Kibbutz Ram'on==קיבוץ רמאון2
2020-11-14 07:10Sanur valley (مرج صانور)3
2020-11-01 12:30Sapir park פארק ספיר1
2020-11-27 08:04Nekarot dam סכר נקרות60
2020-11-28 10:41Arava Valley--Hatzeva Field School Sewage Ponds ביוב ביס"ש חצבה6
2020-11-19 07:30Yedikir Baraji30
2020-11-30 11:49Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף33
2020-11-13 11:30Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון1
2020-11-30 09:54Bit Alfa - Hefziba Fish Ponds15
2020-11-11 15:42Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא2
2020-11-20 13:10Dalton Plataeu רמת דלתון17
2020-11-11 14:15Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים40
2020-11-17 11:54Sde Eliyahu fishponds בריכות שדה אליהו2
2020-11-28 13:28Shifa farm ponds מאגרי חוות שפעה3
2020-11-04 09:46Og Reservoir מאגר אוג2
2020-11-20 09:00Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי6
2020-11-17 10:34Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע4
2020-11-30 08:15Maoz Hayim Fishponds בריכות מעוז חיים1
2020-11-23 14:12Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי15
2020-11-30 10:37Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור5
2020-11-28 11:01Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין15
2020-11-28 07:14Maoz-Haim reservoir מאגר מעוז חיים2
2020-11-04 09:03Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים4
2020-11-12 06:30Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין40
2020-11-30 10:10Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה59
2020-11-29 11:48Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה25
2020-11-19 09:45Lehavot Habashan Fishponds בריכות דגים להבות הבשן2
2020-11-16 09:10Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל25
2020-11-19 12:00Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti5
2020-11-21 15:05Tabuk--northern farms4
2020-11-19 10:30Azraq Wetland Reserve2
2020-11-01 05:58Ruhondo wetland2
2020-11-29 11:14Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti4
2020-11-29 13:13Karkamış Barajı Gürçay4
2020-11-07 06:00Akagera NP (southern area)5
2020-11-08 12:30ARDEŞEN SAHİLİ4
2020-11-21 05:49Angama Lodge (Ol Kurruk)4
2020-11-21 06:13Maasai Mara NR--Mara Triangle
2020-11-13 10:08West Coast NP1
2020-11-15 09:18West Coast NP--Abrahamskraal hide1
2020-11-07 09:50Sululta Plain2
2020-11-08 07:30Lake Nakuru NP1
2020-11-07 16:06Lake Elementaita--Serena Camp (formerly Delamere Camp)5
2020-11-14 13:08Table Bay Nature Reserve--Milnerton Racecourse3
2020-11-13 08:06Zandvlei Bird Sanctuary4
2020-11-26 12:17Rondevlei Nature Reserve2
2020-11-20 13:11Zeekoevlei Nature Reserve1
2020-11-28 17:00Strandfontein WTP4
2020-11-21 17:28Paardevlei4
2020-11-21 11:12Dick Dent Bird Sanctuary2
2020-11-08 10:40Manguo Swamp15
2020-11-29 14:05Karen Country Club1
2020-11-22 18:30Borana Conservancy1
2020-11-29 15:11Borana Conservancy--Borana Wildlife Lodge3
2020-11-08 15:47Paradise Lost1
2020-11-29 07:30Kfeet, Wetlands & Lily Lake, Karura Forest1
2020-11-28 15:37Botriviervlei
2020-11-21 12:00Nairobi NP4
2020-11-10 06:45Lewa Wildlife Conservancy30
2020-11-07 07:35Isiolo Wastewater Treatment Plant20
2020-11-19 08:36Thika Wastewater Treatment Plant19
2020-11-22 08:15Lukenya Hill (1600-1820m)
2020-11-18 08:17Arusha NP100
2020-11-20 17:25Ngare Sero Mountain Lodge2
2020-11-19 13:00Marlborough Vlei Sewage Works1
2020-11-17 06:00Lake Abhe, Southeastern Shore, Djibouti1
2020-11-07 08:30Jandari Lake35
2020-11-15 07:34Pilanesberg NP--Mankwe Dam3
2020-11-28 09:59Rockwall Dam3
2020-11-19 06:53Roodekopjes Dam Nature Reserve35
2020-11-15 07:40Walter Sisulu National Botanical Garden1
2020-11-20 05:36Kwalata Lodge1
2020-11-01 07:30Dinokeng Game Reserve (Please be more precise)3
2020-11-20 08:11Wilderness NP--Malachite Hide1
2020-11-15 06:05Candlewoods Wetland
2020-11-11 13:20Rietvlei Nature Reserve3
2020-11-26 06:37Norkem Park1
2020-11-14 11:58Mkhombo Nature Reserve1
2020-11-21 10:00Bitou River Valley2
2020-11-24 12:26Marievale Bird Sanctuary5
2020-11-06 06:42Marievale Bird Sanctuary--Hadeda Hide2
2020-11-13 08:16Devon Grasslands IBA (Gauteng Province)3
2020-11-15 07:39Nguuni Nature Sanctuary3
2020-11-14 10:41Ngezi Forest2
2020-11-27 06:27Sulaibiya Pivot Fields - Southern Section (Restricted Access)4
2020-11-19 09:27Long Tom Pass
2020-11-28 04:23Memel1
2020-11-27 12:53Memel Vicinity--Rocky Cliffs1
2020-11-30 16:30Djuma Game Reserve1
2020-11-13 13:35Wakkerstroom Wetland Reserve3
2020-11-14 06:28Groenvlei2
2020-11-21 12:43R600 - Winterton to Champagne Castle
2020-11-23 06:04Himeville (town)1
2020-11-24 06:49Umzimkulu River Lodge1
2020-11-29 14:34Midmar Dam - South Shore (Thurlow Gate)2
2020-11-28 06:06Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)40
2020-11-20 07:30Askar Marsh1
2020-11-04 06:16Lagoa Nhassive2
2020-11-25 15:14Dunes de Dovela12
2020-11-20 05:45Arikhiya Farm
2020-11-26 06:20Doha West Sewage Treatment Plant--Al Sailiya Ponds6
2020-11-27 07:20Lulu Island6
2020-11-27 16:45Abu Dhabi Golf and Equestrian Club8
2020-11-28 06:45Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)20
2020-11-28 08:30Saadiyat Island2
2020-11-05 16:40Abu Dhabi Golf Club (restricted access)8
2020-11-14 16:45Mafraq Water Treatment Plant20
2020-11-20 07:00Ajban Farms1
2020-11-06 09:41Al Maha Forest--southern desert lakes3
2020-11-10 09:19The Views1
2020-11-16 11:30Al Barsha Pond Park31
2020-11-21 15:35Jumeirah Golf Estates
2020-11-01 17:21Arabian Ranches--Palmera4
2020-11-04 17:47Arabian Ranches Golf Club (restricted access)1
2020-11-02 10:30Al Marmoom DCR--Expo 2020 Lake15
2020-11-23 16:36Arabian Ranches--Alma1
2020-11-05 08:00Ra's al-Khor Wildlife Sanctuary--feeding station 25
2020-11-22 06:30Al Marmoom DCR--Al Qudra Pivots (no access)25
2020-11-28 06:37Al Nahda Pond Park2
2020-11-20 07:53Al Marmoom DCR--Long Expo Lakes3
2020-11-11 10:05Al Marmoom DCR--Oasis Lakes5
2020-11-06 06:44Al Warsan Lakes3
2020-11-16 13:15Al Warsan Water Treatment Plant2
2020-11-22 07:10Dubai Safari Park1
2020-11-22 13:30Al-Zora Golf Club10
2020-11-06 16:24Al-Zora Nursery2
2020-11-21 06:47Ajman Water Treatment Plant30
2020-11-23 16:15Zakher Lake9
2020-11-28 14:45Ain al-Fayda5
2020-11-21 11:30Al Ain Cement factory quarries40
2020-11-30 06:00Private estate near Green Mubazzarah45
2020-11-30 06:00Ra's al-Khaimah Khor--wide mangrove channel2
2020-11-30 06:00Tower Links Golf Course--Khuzam Road2
2020-11-08 10:04Al Rafisah Dam8
2020-11-28 09:00Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب4
2020-11-19 07:29Parc de Tsarasaotra (Lac Alarobia)1
2020-11-24 07:00Center for Desert and Ocean (CEDO)4
2020-11-16 16:00parth kansara photography1
2020-11-28 17:08Dhinchada Lake10
2020-11-21 16:00Dhichda
2020-11-25 08:11Netsi Lake15
2020-11-14 08:30Saltpans on INS Valsura Rd4
2020-11-01 07:29Bedi Port Rd2
2020-11-08 10:00Wetland near Jamnagar Railway Station
2020-11-08 06:47Great Rann of Kachchh--Dholavira4
2020-11-29 08:26Lakhota Lake
2020-11-28 17:00Vibhapar
2020-11-14 07:23Khijadiya Bird Sanctuary2
2020-11-23 07:28Sachana Beach1
2020-11-14 12:32Balachadi Beach4
2020-11-29 12:07Khirasara Grassland5
2020-11-16 16:00Nyari-Khirasara Birding Corridor3
2020-11-08 06:50Nyari-1 Dam1
2020-11-02 16:00Prashnavada Wetland6
2020-11-22 07:30Fofal Dam--Kuvadva2
2020-11-07 18:28Garida Dam6
2020-11-26 08:22Khetolai12
2020-11-15 07:10Little Rann of Kachchh--Kuda3
2020-11-04 08:56Hingolgadh Nature Education Sanctuary5
2020-11-22 06:45Little Rann of Kachchh--Koddha15
2020-11-30 06:52Little Rann of Kachchh--Kharaghoda entry2
2020-11-13 09:10Rann Riders, Dasada4
2020-11-01 08:10Kallar Kahar Lake75
2020-11-23 15:09Khichan--Vijaysagar Lake10
2020-11-28 16:06Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-28 15:36Kumbharwada wetland9
2020-11-13 07:25Victoria Park6
2020-11-29 17:42Lake on New Port - Airport Rd1
2020-11-15 15:00Thol Bird Sanctuary4
2020-11-20 16:00Dabhla Panjarapole1
2020-11-08 09:19Rancharda Lake1
2020-11-22 12:57Gobarapura Reservoir5
2020-11-19 17:42Gajner Bird Sanctuary30
2020-11-26 14:25Mount Abu20
2020-11-19 16:19Juni Akhol11
2020-11-08 15:40Narda Wetland3
2020-11-29 15:50Pariej Lake50
2020-11-29 16:48Tena Lake1
2020-11-28 08:30Lokhandwala Lake2
2020-11-22 08:30Lokhandwala Lake--Mangroves1
2020-11-28 07:00Bhandup Pumping Station6
2020-11-16 07:19Bhandup Pumping Station, Mumbai5
2020-11-09 12:45Panje, Uran3
2020-11-04 14:30Seawoods--Navi Mumbai3
2020-11-30 07:51Sector 17, Kharghar6
2020-11-22 07:03Vadhavana Lake, Dabhoi8
2020-11-07 17:28Ballakeshwar Lake (Panvel Pond)4
2020-11-01 07:45Dabli Khurd10
2020-11-22 09:40Charwas Village Pond15
2020-11-22 07:00Tal Chhapar Sanctuary3
2020-11-22 13:26Chhapar Village Chowk and Pond7
2020-11-21 15:53Jaswantgarh Flats
2020-11-04 13:22Pampore Wetlands
2020-11-07 07:48Deolali Cantonment2
2020-11-30 23:55Kasarsai Dam, Pune4
2020-11-07 09:30Symbiosis International University--Director's Bungalow2
2020-11-15 08:45Windmill Farm, Sinnar2
2020-11-27 09:54Anasagar Lake10
2020-11-07 13:15Basantar Devak Course1
2020-11-10 07:15Mahatma Hill3
2020-11-29 17:20ARAI Hills (Vetal Tekdi)2
2020-11-15 08:00Ottu Lake, Sirsa, IN/HR4
2020-11-22 08:00Dera Bhiana Sahib1
2020-11-18 11:30Pat Talav (Lake), Malvan4
2020-11-27 11:30Kavdi Pat2
2020-11-16 08:00Saswad, Pune Dt2
2020-11-01 08:54Jhal Thikriwala2
2020-11-22 07:00Waghapur1
2020-11-22 11:32Pilerne Lake2
2020-11-28 10:25Bhuleshwar Temple2
2020-11-22 11:01Sambhar Lake3
2020-11-07 08:13Curca Saltpans8
2020-11-22 09:00Morgaon5
2020-11-07 06:40Mayureshwar WLS4
2020-11-08 09:58Nuvem Bypass Junction2
2020-11-25 07:15Nakane Lake, Dhule4
2020-11-17 09:30Maina-Raia Wetlands2
2020-11-20 15:50Sonvad Reservoir, Dhule16
2020-11-22 12:25Ghatge Lake2
2020-11-24 11:35Shivaji University campus, Kolhapur1
2020-11-05 13:36Khaira Bet5
2020-11-10 15:20Punjab Agricultural University2
2020-11-06 08:19Kiraksal Biodiversity Region-- Kuran Forest Range3
2020-11-01 09:07Kiraksal3
2020-11-25 06:56Kapurwadi lake20
2020-11-05 08:13Kiraksal Biodiversity Region-- Dambi Hills5
2020-11-19 07:35Sarola Baddi road3
2020-11-08 07:44Kerawadi Lake, kadwa, karvar8
2020-11-19 15:40Kerwadi10
2020-11-28 07:28Mattewara Forest3
2020-11-28 11:33Gandhisagar Sanctuary2
2020-11-07 07:53Jawaharnagar Forest Nursery1
2020-11-21 06:35Lake Chandlai, Jaipur
2020-11-26 07:30Rashin Outskirts2
2020-11-28 07:00Barkhera
2020-11-22 07:30Babaji Ki Paal--Kanota Dam5
2020-11-17 10:50Kishanpura (Machal) Wetland, Indore2
2020-11-01 11:20Yeshwant Sagar4
2020-11-26 08:49Sirpur Tank1
2020-11-20 07:00Bilavali lake1
2020-11-24 08:54Barkur Wetlands -- Saasthana2
2020-11-15 14:14Buranakhedi Wetland5
2020-11-20 11:10Baroda Daulat Village Pond7
2020-11-02 14:53Mirzapur Check Dam3
2020-11-21 15:16MoteMajra Lake1
2020-11-22 07:00Baroda daulat4
2020-11-21 12:40Manipal Lake1
2020-11-14 07:56Dighal4
2020-11-29 11:27Gudavi Bird Sanctuary2
2020-11-22 07:41Hatnur Dam (IBA)5
2020-11-22 06:59Yakkundi Kere2
2020-11-10 11:40Anekere Lake, Karkal, karnataka6
2020-11-29 10:00Madothi jahjjar HR/IN4
2020-11-16 11:00Kheda Jhanjhrola HR/IN
2020-11-04 09:00Sultanpur Flats2
2020-11-29 12:00Budhera WTP, Gurgaon3
2020-11-27 06:30Bhutnal Lake, Bijapur3
2020-11-01 07:00Najafgarh Jheel Area2
2020-11-22 08:00Dharampur (Najafgarh) Gurgaon
2020-11-24 06:25Hanchinal Lake2
2020-11-22 07:55Basai Wetland9
2020-11-29 07:30Bommanalli Kere2
2020-11-26 06:45Nagathan Kere, Vijayapura-Indi Rd3
2020-11-22 07:35DDA Water Body sector 23 Dwarka DL/IN1
2020-11-29 20:00Bhondsi Nature Park2
2020-11-29 16:52Damdama Lake1
2020-11-28 15:00Sanjay Van12
2020-11-07 16:15Kuniyan Wetlands1
2020-11-08 08:34Yamuna Biodiversity Park phase 2 IN-DL1
2020-11-08 07:26Yamuna Khadar, Wazirabad3
2020-11-22 15:26Sunder Nursery, Nizamuddin1
2020-11-14 10:53Delhi Zoo2
2020-11-20 09:05Yamuna Khadar,Geeta Colony IN/DL6
2020-11-18 10:40Asola Wildlife Sanctuary3
2020-11-29 10:52Cheruthazham Vayal1
2020-11-28 07:05Okhla Bird Sanctuary5
2020-11-22 08:15Kalindi Kinj Park10
2020-11-19 07:00Okhla Bird Sanctuary
2020-11-26 06:30Kattampally3
2020-11-29 08:44Bheemeshwar Temple3
2020-11-21 07:30Surajpur Police line6
2020-11-27 14:35Surajpur Wetlands21
2020-11-09 12:14Kot Bayana1
2020-11-28 12:55Asan Conservation Reserve1
2020-11-15 06:00Kava Lake, Latur
2020-11-29 07:37Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP3
2020-11-26 13:46Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP--Sapan Mori2
2020-11-14 16:17Madagada Kere15
2020-11-28 12:45Dhanauri Wetlands -- Dhanauri Kalan East2
2020-11-29 13:37Dhanauri Wetlands3
2020-11-29 16:00Kapsi Talao (lake), Akola2
2020-11-29 08:37Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary2
2020-11-09 13:55Ramsagar Wildlife Sanctuary2
2020-11-18 16:35Popatkhed Reservoir6
2020-11-06 07:30Panjabrao deshmukh agri university5
2020-11-06 07:37Yamuna River Bed at General ganj, Mathura7
2020-11-17 10:46Vrindavan2
2020-11-06 15:18Nursery PDKV6
2020-11-22 07:25kumbhari lake, Akola4
2020-11-02 07:35Wildlife Institute of India Campus1
2020-11-24 08:27Wildlife Institute of India Campus--Nature Trail1
2020-11-08 07:50Jodhpur Jhal Bird Sanctuary5
2020-11-22 14:15Borgaon Manju Reservoir4
2020-11-28 09:01Hampi3
2020-11-15 08:36Bonal Lake Bird Sanctuary4
2020-11-08 08:28Haiderpur Wetlands -- Muzaffarnagar Zone7
2020-11-30 13:00Haiderpur Wetlands and Ganga Barrage2
2020-11-06 15:59Periyapattana Chikere ಪಿರಿಯಾಪಟ್ಟಣ ಚಿಕ್ಕೆರೆ4
2020-11-17 07:47Nagarahole NP--General Area1
2020-11-08 07:30Gondvihir Reservoir11
2020-11-15 07:30Kole Wetlands--Maranchery1
2020-11-25 09:14Kole Wetlands--Uppungal (Malappuram)2
2020-11-29 10:39Kole Wetland--Cheravalloor2
2020-11-15 08:30Nagarahole National Park--Kabini ನಾಗರಹೊಳೆ ರಾಷ್ಟ್ರೀಯ ಉದ್ಯಾನವನ--ಕಬಿನಿ2
2020-11-28 12:14Sheikha Jheel (IBA IN-UP-21)
2020-11-27 06:53Gaddige-Hunsur : Devi Kere4
2020-11-08 07:22Nagla Kanch , Rati Ka Nagla Wetland2
2020-11-05 14:46Daithyana Kere ದೈತ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ3
2020-11-29 07:15Patna Pakshi Vihar (Pundhir Bird sanctuary) Etah4
2020-11-02 04:01Kole Wetlands--Ayanikkad3
2020-11-30 07:46Karigala Kere (Doddakere) ಕರಿಗಾಲ4
2020-11-30 09:07Jodi Aaladamara kere ಜೋಡಿ ಆಲದಮರ ಕೆರೆ2
2020-11-27 18:02Kole Wetlands--Pullazhi1
2020-11-22 07:45Pullu3
2020-11-22 07:00Chhatri Lake--Backwaters, Amravati3
2020-11-15 08:13Kole Wetlands--Palakkal2
2020-11-08 16:30K Hemmanahalli ಕೆ ಹೆಮ್ಮನಹಳ್ಳಿ6
2020-11-14 07:26Mugana Hundi ಮೂಗನ ಹುಂಡಿ2
2020-11-29 07:42Mysore City Bird Atlas 2C, Hebbal kere, behind Horticulture dept (ಹೆಬ್ಬಾಳ್ ಕೆರೆ)17
2020-11-22 16:04Kole wetlands - Thommana2
2020-11-14 06:30Sawardi Reservoir, Amravati1
2020-11-29 04:45Mysore City Bird Atlas 30A, Lingambudhi kere ಲಿಂಗಾಂಬುಧಿ30
2020-11-18 17:38Lingambudhi Kere--Main Entrance. ಲಿಂಗಾಂಬುಧಿ ಮುಖ್ಯ ದ್ವಾರ8
2020-11-15 05:25Merched Lake, Manslapur Village10
2020-11-26 16:40Manslapur Lake, Raichur 2
2020-11-09 09:37Kekatpur Lake2
2020-11-01 12:03Utanahalli Lake2
2020-11-29 08:47Kalale, Nanjangud (ಕಳಲೆ)7
2020-11-29 17:33Thippayyana kere ತಿಪ್ಪಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ2
2020-11-15 09:23Muddahalli, Nanjangud Taluka ಮುದ್ದಹಳ್ಳಿ2
2020-11-29 08:10Muddahalli--Mooganakere ಮುದ್ದಹಳ್ಳಿ--ಮೂಗನಕೆರೆ2
2020-11-28 07:07Aluva--Veliyathunadu1
2020-11-21 08:14Hatna Wetland6
2020-11-27 16:06Kochi--Kandakkadavu Wetland5
2020-11-29 15:19Sindhuvalli, Nanjanagudu (ಸಿಂಧುವಳ್ಳಿ)2
2020-11-30 16:00Changaram Wetlands -- Ezhupunna2
2020-11-12 09:17Bandipur NP--Safari campus6
2020-11-12 09:26Hangala lake6
2020-11-13 08:59Pallithode wetlands -- Thuravoor6
2020-11-27 16:15Moolakalam -- Pallithode South9
2020-11-24 17:24varakodu lake1
2020-11-20 10:31Hadinaru Kere ಹದಿನಾರು ಕೆರೆ8
2020-11-07 07:00Varakodu Scrub Jungle ವರಕೊಡು ಕುರುಚಲು ಕಾಡು1
2020-11-22 07:49Mattumala Hillock1
2020-11-29 13:51Kodagalli Kere (ಕೊಡಗಳ್ಳಿ ಕೆರೆ)2
2020-11-09 13:29Amruthur Chikka Kere4
2020-11-23 08:47National Chambal Sanctuary -- Nadgawan2
2020-11-06 07:40Yadavani, Tumkur Dt2
2020-11-12 14:33Koppa Tank, Maddur Tq, Mandya Dt, Karnataka25
2020-11-12 12:49kunigal chikkere4
2020-11-08 07:23Muthurayana Kere, Tumkur Dt6
2020-11-28 07:40Markalu Kere4
2020-11-15 11:05Cholenahalli Kere2
2020-11-26 07:03Golf View resort, Pachmarhi2
2020-11-22 08:00Kottayam--Erayilkadavu Bypass Road1
2020-11-14 08:00Kuttanad Wetlands--Melpadam1
2020-11-10 06:57Narsinghpur Arera2
2020-11-04 16:10Eduppukulam Tank1
2020-11-12 16:07Ezhinjillam South2
2020-11-11 09:43Chulliyar Reservoir2
2020-11-21 08:40Jayamangali Blackbuck Reserve3
2020-11-15 09:30Singur Dam Reservoir, Medak2
2020-11-19 07:37Valara Kulam1
2020-11-15 16:09Meenkara Dam Dual Shutters2
2020-11-25 17:31Walayar Lake-Tamil Nadu side4
2020-11-22 06:34Kunnam Pitari Reservoir1
2020-11-21 12:14Kambalathara Vengalakkayam Reservoir1
2020-11-07 12:00Kanva Reservoir4
2020-11-29 16:55Kolarampathy Lake2
2020-11-29 08:10Perur Puttuveeki Lake5
2020-11-30 17:18Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam6
2020-11-06 17:39Sargur Kere1
2020-11-25 07:53Sarus Crane Wetlands Saifai near Kirthua3
2020-11-25 15:14Sundakkamathur (or Perur) Lake, Coimbatore3
2020-11-29 08:41Selvampathy Lake2
2020-11-27 07:33Sengulam Lake, Coimbatore3
2020-11-25 15:48Ukkadam Big Tank, Coimbatore1
2020-11-15 16:11BR Hills--KGudi1
2020-11-01 07:15Karingali Puncha, Pandalam1
2020-11-16 06:52Kallipalayam lake4
2020-11-30 14:00Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary5
2020-11-21 15:19Periyakuttai (பெரிய குட்டை)6
2020-11-29 19:40Singanallur Lake, Coimbatore2
2020-11-21 14:52Kalapatti wetland, Coimbatore12
2020-11-29 11:38Madhure Kere
2020-11-17 09:25Digraj, Wardha5
2020-11-23 07:00Baur Reservoir, Haldwani5
2020-11-22 15:58Pallapalayam Lake2
2020-11-22 13:04Achankulam1
2020-11-13 09:15Polachira10
2020-11-14 16:16Kulamavu--Vadakkanar Lake2
2020-11-29 06:47Hessaraghatta Kere25
2020-11-15 16:45Sulikere, Kenchanapura3
2020-11-28 16:39Kannahalli Kere3
2020-11-30 06:42Nayakanahalli--The Backyard Camp12
2020-11-09 16:34Good Earth Malhar1
2020-11-14 16:54Ullal Kere9
2020-11-29 07:16Dodda Tumakuru Kere2
2020-11-22 09:33Kallahalli Kere1
2020-11-22 17:45Herohalli Kere4
2020-11-08 16:27Chikkabanavara Kere3
2020-11-05 07:03Konasandra Kere1
2020-11-07 16:30Aagara-BM Kaval Kere (near Valley School)2
2020-11-08 16:05Avalahalli Forest--West Tank1
2020-11-05 07:21Halagevaderahalli Kere3
2020-11-22 06:30Mavathur Kere, Kanakapura1
2020-11-05 06:45Sabbanahalli (Vatadahosahalli) Kere3
2020-11-19 11:47Turahalli State Forest, Bangalore4
2020-11-12 06:30Doddabommasandra Kere4
2020-11-21 17:41Harohalli Kere (North)8
2020-11-10 11:20Dongargaon Dam2
2020-11-02 17:12Allalasandra Kere1
2020-11-06 07:15Muninagara Dam area4
2020-11-27 07:21Byatarayana Doddi Lake4
2020-11-06 16:00Yelachenahalli lake (Annappana kere)4
2020-11-24 15:20Yediyur Kere2
2020-11-01 09:15Amruthahalli Lake2
2020-11-23 07:26Avalahalli Lake -- adjoining areas2
2020-11-27 06:45Lalbagh Botanical Gardens--Lalbagh Lake4
2020-11-15 08:16Lalbagh Botanical Gardens1
2020-11-12 06:40Sarakki Kere7
2020-11-29 17:00Jakkur Kere2
2020-11-07 07:00Narsapur Reserve Forest4
2020-11-24 16:15Rakkiyapalayam Kulam7
2020-11-22 07:00Osman Sagar Lake1
2020-11-05 06:20Madivala Kere3
2020-11-06 08:41Kannuru Kere3
2020-11-25 07:00Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad
2020-11-28 16:38Chelekere Lake2
2020-11-07 06:19Indian Institute of Management (IIM)-Bangalore, New Campus4
2020-11-29 15:02Periya Kulam, Udumalpet2
2020-11-30 16:14Dodda Begur Kere6
2020-11-03 07:30Venkagirikote Kere1
2020-11-06 17:25Agara Kere (HSR Layout)3
2020-12-01 09:12Kalkere Lake1
2020-11-19 17:18Madinaguda Lake3
2020-11-29 08:30Hulimangala Lake2
2020-11-29 15:30Jigani Kere3
2020-11-12 11:23Bellandur Kere2
2020-11-22 07:22Sonnapura4
2020-11-23 06:51Kasavanahalli Kere2
2020-11-27 10:48Kaikondrahalli Kere / Kaikondanahalli Kere21
2020-11-20 16:18Doddanekundi Kere2
2020-11-15 08:30Bettakote Lake2
2020-11-29 08:27Saul Kere / Sowl Kere6
2020-11-01 07:15Himayat Sagar Lake2
2020-11-22 16:34Halanayakanahalli Kere5
2020-11-20 15:40Nanjarayan Tank (Koolipalayam Reservoir), Tiruppur1
2020-11-30 17:00Chinnappanahalli Lake4
2020-11-13 15:30Munnekolala Kere3
2020-11-06 07:32Akkulam Lake Thiruvananthapuram16
2020-11-06 07:39Hadosiddapura Lake7
2020-11-14 15:34Yellamallappa Chetty (Yele Mallappa Shetty) Kere10
2020-11-29 07:18Anekal Dodda Kere3
2020-11-29 16:16Huskur Kere2
2020-11-22 07:30Salai Mendha dam and forest, Nagpur6
2020-11-22 06:20Muthanallur Kere2
2020-11-29 06:45Hoskote / Hosakote Kere6
2020-11-19 16:01Sompura, Bangalore4
2020-11-15 07:48Uppar Dam2
2020-11-28 15:51Vellayani--Punchakkari Paddy Fields1
2020-11-27 16:54Achaganapalli Lake2
2020-11-22 08:30Ramanaicken Lake, Hosur1
2020-11-29 09:44Ambazari Lake--Backwaters, Nagpur2
2020-11-20 07:00Gorewada Lake, Nagpur
2020-11-07 15:00Meenakshipuram Tank23
2020-11-09 16:21Kelavarapalli Reservoir2
2020-11-27 09:33Ambedkar International Airport, Nagpur2
2020-11-04 16:37KORADI2
2020-11-13 08:10Pothara Dam,Hinganghat3
2020-11-22 09:45Bombay Shola, Kodaikanal1
2020-11-20 16:46Kodaikanal Lake Road12
2020-11-22 16:30Thamaraikulam Tank, Periyakulam1
2020-11-08 15:50Kawal Tiger Reserve2
2020-11-22 08:15Rajapalayam Water Reservoir3
2020-11-18 06:29Pench Tiger Reserve--Turia Zone
2020-11-22 07:19Cherry Farm Camp, Ramtek25
2020-11-25 06:15Moharli Gate2
2020-11-25 17:28Dharmapuri Lake, Mathikonpalayam5
2020-11-09 07:51Danishpet Lake4
2020-11-28 14:55Bethamangalam Reservoir, Kolar Dt30
2020-11-29 06:35Rishi Valley--School Campus2
2020-11-13 16:47Kottanathan Lake, Salem10
2020-11-29 07:05Kannankurichi (Mookaneri) Lake, Salem4
2020-11-10 06:40Puthu Eari(Lake), Salem3
2020-11-06 11:30Ramayyan Patti Kulam2
2020-11-29 07:51Sengulam Kanmaai, Kalligudi2
2020-11-18 08:00Kovilpapakudi Tank4
2020-11-23 15:05Thiruparankundram Tank / Thenkarai Pond1
2020-11-17 16:04Samanatham Tank1
2020-11-04 08:11Arumbanur Irrigation Tank3
2020-11-09 14:34Thennangudipalayam Lake6
2020-11-12 14:00Muttal Lake5
2020-11-17 11:00Valasakkalpatti Lake or Veera Ramar Dam2
2020-11-28 16:51Thinnanur lake1
2020-11-23 09:07Nawabganj Bird Sanctuary -- Sanctuary Proper7
2020-11-29 06:20Nedungavadi1
2020-11-07 06:19Serpur bird sanctuary, Paraswada Lake6
2020-11-21 07:30Mavadi Kulam3
2020-11-21 14:00Zilmili Lake3
2020-11-22 14:40Malookpur Wetland1
2020-11-08 06:30Adaiyur Lake8
2020-11-20 07:30Kiliyur Tank3
2020-11-28 06:45Murugan Kovil Hill, Kiliyapattu1
2020-11-23 15:05Periya Kanmai2
2020-11-23 07:15Kanha NP--Kanha Zone3
2020-11-03 03:10Karaivetti Bird Sanctuary4
2020-11-24 07:00Kanha NP--Mukki Zone1
2020-11-21 07:28Kaveripakkam Lake1
2020-11-10 15:24Sivaranthagam Lake3
2020-11-06 06:51Osudu Lake9
2020-11-14 15:22Maravakkadu Salt pan2
2020-11-05 14:30Nayapakkam Lake2
2020-11-09 12:29Bahour Lake PY Side1
2020-11-10 12:30T.N. Palayam Lake2
2020-11-05 15:30Nochimedu Lake (நொச்சிமெடு எரி)2
2020-11-01 16:45Nayapakkam Lake2
2020-11-21 10:19Velrampet Lake7
2020-11-09 16:05Sewage Treatment Plant, Mannampandal38
2020-11-22 16:47Manimangalam Lake2
2020-11-14 06:30Thirukazhukundram Lake5
2020-11-29 12:10Kumizhi Lake, Nallambakkam3
2020-11-29 07:30Korattur Lake8
2020-11-30 07:00Nanmangalam Lake
2020-11-01 08:14Moolacheri Lake3
2020-11-29 08:03Madurapakkam Reserve Forest (மதுரபாக்கம் காப்பு காடு)6
2020-11-09 07:08Puzhuthivakkam Lake,Chennai7
2020-11-28 11:27Kattoor Lake -Thiruvallur (காட்டூர் ஏரி - திருவள்ளூர்)1
2020-11-19 12:18Arasankazhani Lake1
2020-11-11 07:15Thaiyur Lake4
2020-11-21 07:00Pallikaranai Marsh (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்பு நிலம்)1
2020-11-29 08:15Pallikaranai Marsh--Southwest Watchtower (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்புநிலம் - தென்மேற்கு கவனிப்பு கோபுரம்)2
2020-11-18 09:35Pallikaranai Marsh--(Sholinganallur End) பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்புநிலம்--(சோளிங்கநல்லூர் முடிவு))15
2020-11-29 06:35Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marshlands1
2020-11-22 08:37IITM--Madras Avenue1
2020-11-27 07:37Sholinganallur Lake2
2020-11-29 07:10Pulicat Lake2
2020-11-01 07:30Nemmeli Salt Pans2
2020-11-29 08:00Kelambakkam Backwaters2
2020-11-28 13:57Barbanda Pond and Surroundings7
2020-11-28 09:39Vankalai Sanctuary1
2020-11-16 16:04Kurud Tank, Mandir Hasaud10
2020-11-14 07:00Kolleru Bird Sanctuary10
2020-11-22 16:30Naya Raipur, Cheriya, Near IIM new Campus2
2020-11-22 09:53Bangoli Water Dam7
2020-11-18 16:00Thalawathugoda Biodiversity Park1
2020-11-28 07:31Thalagama Lake (and surrounding wetlands)2
2020-11-20 08:10Phewa Lake1
2020-11-18 09:33Kalametiya2
2020-11-29 17:35Bundala Freshwater Marsh1
2020-11-27 06:00Bundala NP (General)4
2020-11-15 09:08Meghadrigedda Reservoir5
2020-11-14 06:07Mudasarlova Reservoir2
2020-11-28 06:20Indira Gandhi Zoological Park1
2020-11-15 06:47Podugupalem Lake10
2020-11-22 14:17Mangalajodi Wetlands1
2020-11-28 07:45Chandaka Reserve Forest, Bhubaneswar, Odisha1
2020-11-22 09:32Mundali1
2020-11-24 07:52Ekamra Kanan, Bhubaneshwar1
2020-11-07 07:57Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reserve12
2020-11-09 07:09Mukutmanipur2
2020-11-12 07:00North Odisha University2
2020-11-07 17:41Lal Bandh1
2020-11-05 18:32LALBANDH1
2020-11-29 08:10Bakreshwar Dam
2020-11-29Sagardighi Ash Pond4
2020-11-14 15:25Mehedipur bypass2
2020-11-21 15:31Kadkhali1
2020-11-03 05:50Bhandardaha Bill3
2020-11-25 08:00Gajoldoba Barrage JG6
2020-11-29 06:24Sundoriya Bill2
2020-11-28 09:00Purbasthali Bird Sanctuary PUB10
2020-11-29 07:23Diara2
2020-11-29 06:45Baidyabati DVC Canal2
2020-11-10 06:32Sahapur2
2020-11-29 09:20Baruipur Marshes1
2020-11-28 12:00Kulia Jhill3
2020-11-03 06:48Barbaria Beel & Adjacent Area4
2020-11-29 07:34Rajarhat Wetlands Proposed Silicon Valley Land7
2020-11-25 23:23Rajshahi University Campus (Rajshahi)1
2020-11-25 07:00Rajarhat Wetlands I5
2020-11-25 07:45Munia Zone (Rajarhat)1
2020-11-24 13:17Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)2
2020-11-07 06:58Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER) Kolkata1
2020-11-28 08:23Jahangirnagar University (Dhaka)3
2020-11-28 06:48New Vision Eco City (Dhaka)1
2020-11-21 13:10Baikka Beel Wetland Sanctuary1
2020-11-12 08:00Orang National Park2
2020-11-20 06:20Bor Sola Beel (Wetland)5
2020-11-27 10:45Maguri Beel2
2020-11-05 07:45Paleik Lake3
2020-11-26 07:04Mae Taeng Irrigation Project1
2020-11-15 10:54更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)4
2020-11-24 08:02Nong Kra-hoh marshes10
2020-11-24 07:20Nong Luang Royal Project1
2020-11-17 09:13Ban Khlong Huai Sai2
2020-11-27 06:52Reservoir in woodland on Huai Mae Salit Noi1
2020-11-20 10:52拉市海 (Lijiang Wetland Park)4
2020-11-02 07:42Nong Nok Pikka Reservoir1
2020-11-22 11:22黑龙潭 (Hei Long Tan)4
2020-11-28 07:26Nong Makha fields3
2020-11-11 07:22Bor Rae Pond1
2020-11-17 09:13Wat Neun Khra Ding3
2020-11-14 06:11The Legacy River Kwai Resort headquarters1
2020-11-27 09:00Kui Buri NP (general area)1
2020-11-26 14:14Praek Nam Daeng marshlands & fish ponds (general area)3
2020-11-01 14:53Nong Pla Lai paddies (general area)1
2020-11-24 07:26Bueng Boraped Non-hunting Area--Waterbird Park1
2020-11-21 13:13Bueng Boraped Non-hunting Area (general area)5
2020-11-29 10:33Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds10
2020-11-07 16:04Xining Ning Hu Wetland (西宁宁湖湿地)2
2020-11-01 07:58Ban Ko reedbeds and aquaculture ponds2
2020-11-20 11:18Song Hong paddies3
2020-11-28 16:43Rangsit – Nakhon Nayok Khlong 5 paddies and scrublands1
2020-11-25 09:20Lat Krabang--Thap Yao paddies & aquaculture ponds4
2020-11-16 08:46Bung Nam Rak--Hwy. 3002 quarry2
2020-11-13 14:44Pak Phli--Tha Ruea paddies8
2020-11-07 07:15Chuping Sugar Cane Plantation8
2020-11-13 10:47Hat Yai WTP4
2020-11-01 16:39Kamnoetvidya Science Academy2
2020-11-28 09:00Sungai Burung, Pulau Pinang3
2020-11-09 07:08Chak Don reedbeds and aquaculture ponds4
2020-11-08 12:56Pang Rad--Recreation Area2
2020-11-04 08:05Vientiane--Donkoi (fields & river)1
2020-11-15 06:30Vientiane--Nong Kham Sen wetland2
2020-11-04 11:34Khon Kaen University--wastewater treatment ponds11
2020-11-21 11:10Huanhuaxi Park5
2020-11-04 11:58Baihuatan Park1
2020-11-12 13:56Beihu Lake, Chengdu5
2020-11-29 14:26Qinglong Lake5
2020-11-01 10:15Nong Bo2
2020-11-08 10:15Nong Bua6
2020-11-30 06:53Nong Han Lake5
2020-11-06 07:10Huai Sala Wildlife Sanctuary--headquarters vicinity1
2020-11-07 07:00Longheng (陇亨)2
2020-11-27 14:30Cangjiang Haiwei Wetland Park (昌江海尾湿地公园)1
2020-11-29 04:30Jianfengling Forest Park--Mingfenggu Valley1
2020-11-21 12:22Huguangyan Scenic Area 湖光岩3
2020-11-24 13:00Praia de Nossa Senora de Esperanca4
2020-11-24 07:24Coloane Park8
2020-11-29 09:33南沙十九涌 (Nansha Shijiutong)3
2020-11-29 11:50Wuhan Botanical Garden5
2020-11-29 08:15Shenzhen Rencai Park (深圳人才公园)2
2020-11-25 19:30Pak Nai3
2020-11-22 12:12Tung Chung Canal and River1
2020-11-19 14:30Hong Kong Wetland Park
2020-11-25 14:00Hong Kong Wetland Park--mudflat hide2
2020-11-29 14:00Mai Po Nature Reserve
2020-11-23 15:25Mai Po--Tam Kon Chau Road6
2020-11-30 09:00San Tin
2020-12-01 07:41Ma Tso Lung2
2020-11-11 08:45Long Valley2
2020-11-11 08:45Nam Chung5
2020-11-08 09:00张官营 (Zhangjiaying Village)5
2020-11-28 08:38Shidu11
2020-11-05 09:30Yeyahu (Wild Duck Lake)3
2020-11-13白洋淀 (Baiyangdian)
2020-11-29 07:20Wu Chen, Poyang Lake30
2020-11-15 07:43Dahuzhen-dongzha20
2020-11-15 08:30北京植物园 (Beijing Botanical Garden)5
2020-11-10 08:36绿堤公园 (Ludi Park)10
2020-11-24 10:15Ming Tombs Reservoir2
2020-11-14 15:14新置村 (Xinzhicun Village)20
2020-11-30 15:01Yuanmingyuan Park (圆明园)5
2020-11-30 14:00Shahe Reservoir10
2020-11-28 08:00Olympic Forest Park--South Park (奥林匹克森林公--南园)6
2020-11-20 15:30Olympic Forest Park3
2020-11-28 11:32南海子公园 (Nanhaizi Park)10
2020-11-28 09:35China Agricultural Museum (中国农业博物馆)1
2020-11-21 07:31北京--温榆河 (Beijing-Wenyu River [general area])15
2020-11-21 07:30温榆河--机场辅路 (Wenyu River at Jichangfu Road)40
2020-11-22 13:52五星农垦场(鄱阳湖)10
2020-11-28 09:30Huairou Reservoir--southwest area6
2020-11-23 13:37鄱阳湖--常湖 (Poyang Lake NNR--Changhu Lake)30
2020-11-28 06:50南矶山 (Nanjishan)15
2020-11-28 14:30温榆河 (Wenyu River)26
2020-11-22 10:27Miyun Reservoir--Houbajiazhuang10
2020-11-21 09:35升金湖 (Shengjin Lake)15
2020-11-30 08:49合肥--南艳湖 (Hefei--Nanyan Lake)2
2020-11-06 16:29Beidagang Reservoir (北大港水库)
2020-11-11 15:25Xiamen University (厦门大学)3
2020-11-07 15:00东棣桥水库 (Dongdai Bridge Reservoir)8
2020-11-05 16:00金門--烈嶼貴山海灘(Kinmen--Lieyu Guishan Beach)1
2020-11-15 15:22金門--烈嶼清遠湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Qingyuan Lake)2
2020-11-30 13:15金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)3
2020-11-30 13:59金門--烈嶼西湖水庫(Kinmen--Lieyu Xihu Reservoir)3
2020-11-15 13:26金門--烈嶼菱湖水庫 (Kinmen--Lieyu Linghu Reservoir)2
2020-11-15 13:14金門--烈嶼蓮湖水庫 (Kinmen--Lieyu Lienhu Reservoir)1
2020-11-29 06:44金門--慈湖全區(Kinmen--Lake Ci)14
2020-11-28 16:41金門--慈湖解說站(Kinmen--Lake Ci Exhibition Station)5
2020-11-29 08:56厦门市--翔安区--厦门大学 (翔安校区) (Xiamen--Xiang'an District--Xiamen University (Xiang'an Campus)10
2020-11-29 06:14金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)1
2020-11-29 06:35金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)4
2020-11-27 09:26金門--浯江溪口(Kinmen--Wujiang River Estuary)4
2020-11-17 06:35金門--空中大學水池(Kinmen--Pond of National Open University)2
2020-11-17 06:20金門--石雕公園(Kinmen--Stone Sculpture Park)2
2020-11-28 07:50金門--古崗湖(Kinmen--Lake Gugang)5
2020-11-30 16:42金門--瓊林水庫(Kinmen--Qionglin Reservoir)3
2020-11-21 14:01金門--蘭湖水庫(Kinmen--Lanhu Reservoir)3
2020-11-28 10:50金門--金門植物園(Kinmen--Botanical Garden)1
2020-11-26 09:13金門--金沙水庫/榮湖水庫(Kinmen--Jinsha/Ronghu Reservoir)2
2020-11-14 14:06金門--金沙蔡厝農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Caicuo Farmland)1
2020-11-30 06:50金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)1
2020-11-12 13:04金門--金沙官嶼農地重劃區(Kinmen--Jinsha Guanyu Farmland Consolidation Area)2
2020-11-12 12:49金門--金沙山西水庫(Kinmen--Jinsha Shanxi Reservoir)1
2020-11-22 15:34金門--太湖(Kinmen--Tai Lake)8
2020-11-20 06:15金門--陽明湖水庫(Kinmen--Yangming Lake Reservoir)4
2020-11-27 11:32金門--農業試驗所(Kinmen--Agricultural Research Institute)3
2020-11-22 12:07金門--田浦水庫(Kinmen--Tianpu Reservoir)1
2020-11-26 15:00金門--金湖水庫(Kimmen--Jinhu Reservoir)1
2020-11-18 07:42泗安水库/仙山湖 (Xianshanhu Reservoir)20
2020-11-30 10:03青山湖水库 (Qingshanhu Reservoir)3
2020-11-22 14:37South Lake60
2020-11-04 12:42Beihu Lake Reedbeds (北湖草荡)3
2020-11-17 09:10澎湖--興仁水庫(Penghu--Xingren Reservoir)5
2020-11-25 13:55澎湖--馬公成功水庫(Penghu--Magong Chenggong Reservoir)2
2020-11-23 09:05Xixi National Wetland Park (西溪湿地公园)1
2020-11-29 11:55Hangzhou Botanical Garden (杭州植物园)4
2020-11-03 13:50Hangzhou--West Lake (杭州西湖)19
2020-11-05 14:23馬祖--南竿勝天公園(Matsu--Nangan Shengtian Park)1
2020-11-19 09:04Gonghuwan Wetlands Park (贡湖湾湿地公园)19
2020-11-15 08:36Taihu Lake--Libowan Bay (丽波湾)6
2020-11-12 06:25灰海湾生态公园 (Huihaiwan Ecology Park)1
2020-11-12 07:00Yancheng National Nature Reserve (盐城湿地保护区)1
2020-11-08 11:16台南七股IBA--國聖燈塔(Qigu IBA--Guosheng Lighthouse)1
2020-11-22 08:50台南七股IBA--全區(Qigu IBA)2
2020-12-01 07:08台南七股IBA--東魚塭(Qigu IBA--Eastern Fish Ponds)2
2020-11-21 15:20嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--四號賞鳥亭(Aogu Wetland IBA--Pavilion #4)7
2020-11-21 13:58嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--西堤(Aogu Wetland IBA--West Area)9
2020-11-30 08:05嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--觀海樓(Aogu Wetland IBA--Guanhai Building)1
2020-11-21 15:51嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--五號賞鳥亭(Aogu Wetland IBA--Pavilion #5)10
2020-11-14 17:09台南北門IBA--黑腹燕鷗觀察點(Beimen IBA--Whiskered Tern Watching Spot)1
2020-11-15 16:41台南北門IBA--三寮灣(Beimen IBA--Shanliaowan)6
2020-11-30 09:37嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--全區(Aogu Wetland IBA)(New)15
2020-11-01 09:36台南四草IBA--安清路魚塭(Sicao IBA--Fish Farms along Anqing Road)3
2020-11-29 16:04嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--南堤(Aogu Wetland IBA--South Area)10
2020-11-21 13:52嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--北堤電桿石農26分53
2020-11-15 09:37嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--鰲鼓東北草澤步道(Aogu Wetland IBA--Northeast Swamp Trail)4
2020-11-29 08:45雲林--口湖青蚶三淮堂(Yunlin--Kouhu Qinghan Sanhuai Temple)3
2020-11-26 07:49嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--東石自然生態展示館(Aogu Wetland IBA--Dongshi Nature & Ecology Exhibition Center)5
2020-11-25 16:53嘉義布袋濕地IBA--舊槍樓(Budai Wetland IBA--Old Watchtower)2
2020-11-30 11:04嘉義布袋濕地IBA--西北區近布袋聯絡道(Budai Wetland IBA--Northwest Area Next to Budai Contact-Road)355
2020-11-24 11:59台南四草IBA--台江國家公園遊客中心(Sicao IBA--Taijang NP Visitor Center)20
2020-11-29 10:15嘉義布袋濕地IBA--全區(Budai Wetland IBA)
2020-11-17 09:40嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池南池(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention Ponds South Pond)5
2020-11-29 12:15嘉義布袋濕地IBA--布袋新塭之間灘地(Budai Wetland IBA--Wetlands between Budai & Xinwen)1
2020-11-30 11:30嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)2
2020-11-29 13:20嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東北區近布袋濕地公園(Budai Wetland IBA--Northeast Area Around Budai Wetland Park)4
2020-11-28 10:22嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東南區(Budai Wetland IBA--Southeast Area)20
2020-11-01 08:05台南四草IBA--鹽水溪口(Sicao IBA--Yanshui River Estuary)4
2020-11-28 06:42台南--四鯤鯓濕地(Tainan--Sikunshen Wetlands)8
2020-11-18 15:55雲林--濁水溪口南岸(Yunlin--Zhuoshui River Estuary South Bank)4
2020-11-24 07:07高雄茄萣濕地IBA--主要濕地(Qieding Wetland IBA--Main Wetland)10
2020-11-16 12:06彰化大城濕地IBA--調查樣點#2(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Sampling Point #2)9
2020-11-16 16:12高雄永安IBA--永安濕地(Yung'an IBA--Yung'an Wetland)1
2020-11-15 09:31彰化--王功永興海埔地(Changhua--Wanggong Yongxing Tidal Land)1
2020-11-22 06:30馬祖--東引全區(Matsu--Dongyin)4
2020-11-22 16:00馬祖--東引東湧水庫(Matsu--Dongyin Dongyong Reservoir)3
2020-11-16 11:51彰化--王功海堤(Changhua--Wanggong Seawall)20
2020-11-16 13:34彰化--王功全區(Changhua--Wanggong)10
2020-11-01 09:33彰化漢寶濕地IBA--彰化鳥會漢寶樣點#7(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Sampling Point #7)14
2020-11-01 08:43彰化漢寶濕地IBA--彰化鳥會漢寶樣點#6(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Sampling Point #6)3
2020-11-29 13:58台南--官田水雉生態教育園區(Tainan--Guantian Pheasant-tailed Jacana Ecological Education Park)2
2020-11-16 08:15彰化漢寶濕地IBA--全區(Hanbao Wetland IBA)10
2020-11-21 11:25彰化漢寶濕地IBA--福寶海堤(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Fubao Seawall)
2020-11-15 10:00嘉義--太保九芎埤(Chiayi--Taibo Jiuxiongpi)3
2020-11-12 10:12Dongtai (东台)1
2020-11-22 08:20嘉義--大林明華濕地(Chiayi--Dalin Minghua Wetland)2
2020-11-21 09:09高雄--大寮拷潭(Kaohsiung--Daliao Kaotan)1
2020-11-27 09:00台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)1
2020-11-22 15:06台中--大甲區松柏港1
2020-11-19 08:45Dalian Lake (大莲湖)2
2020-11-27 08:35屏東--東港船頭(Pingtung--Donggang Chuantou)2
2020-11-17 09:51屏東--大鵬灣大潭濕地公園(Pingtung--Dapeng Bay Datan Wetland Park)2
2020-11-17 11:22屏東--林邊崎峰(Pingtung--Linbian Qifeng)19
2020-11-17 10:46屏東--大鵬灣右岸濕地(Pingtung--Dapeng Bay Youan Wetland)1
2020-11-16 12:21Coastal Yongqiang- Wenzhou14
2020-11-28 15:10屏東--林邊田厝(Pingtung--Linbian Tiancuo)2
2020-11-07 07:45台中--后里太平里(Taichung--Houli Taiping Village)1
2020-11-10 14:25屏東--農業生物科技園區(Pingtung--Agricultural Biotechnology Park)1
2020-11-16 08:59Lingkun Island3
2020-11-08 09:30台中--帝國糖廠湖濱生態園區(Taichung--Sugar Factory Ecological Pond Park)9
2020-11-16 10:00Shanghai Auto-Expo Park (上海汽车博览公园)3
2020-11-29 07:58Sheshan National Forest Park (佘山国家森林公园)2
2020-11-25 07:29南投--集集特有生物研究保育中心(Nantou--Jiji Endemic Species Research Institute)1
2020-11-08 10:52新竹濱海IBA--黑頭織布鳥監控點(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Village Weaver Stakeout)1
2020-11-29 08:43新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)13
2020-11-30 07:00新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)3
2020-11-15 16:59新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)2
2020-11-26 12:30墾丁NP--龍鑾潭北岸(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake North Shore)8
2020-11-30 15:21墾丁NP--龍鑾潭自然中心(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake Nature Center)1
2020-11-28 07:37墾丁NP--龍鑾潭全區(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake)7
2020-11-26 10:21墾丁NP--龍鑾潭南岸停車場(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake South Parking Lot)2
2020-11-28 11:04新竹--清華大學(Hsinchu--National Tsing Hua University)1
2020-11-27 16:27Cabayaoasan Ponds, Bugallon2
2020-11-02 13:00桃園--觀音大坡腳埤2
2020-11-26 11:30大宁灵石公园 (Daning Lingshi Park)1
2020-11-09 08:29Shanghai Jiao Tong University (上海交通大学)2
2020-11-27 09:37Brgy. Biec, Binmaley20
2020-11-30 08:24Houtan Park (后滩公园)1
2020-11-27 10:33桃園--觀音石門過34池1
2020-11-29 08:31#125石門大圳過嶺341
2020-11-07 13:18桃園--觀音桃園大圳8-24號池2
2020-11-15 13:29桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--新街溪口(Dapingding and Hsutsuo Harbor IBA--Xinjie River Estuary)1
2020-11-30 14:14黄兴公园 (Huangxing Park)3
2020-11-03 12:50共青森林公园 (Gongqing Forest Park)1
2020-11-29 12:56Century Park (世纪公园)18
2020-11-21 10:50桃園--大園橫山大埤4
2020-11-20 07:30桃園--平鎮游泳路埤塘(Taoyuan--Pingzhen Youyong Rd. Ponds)1
2020-11-29 11:40桃園--蘆竹大華2-20號池1
2020-11-14 08:00桃園--大園桃園大圳2-19號池1
2020-11-29 09:00桃園--蘆竹大竹埤塘2-18號(Taoyuan--Luzhu Dazhu Ponds No.2-18)3
2020-11-14 09:35桃園--龍潭三坑自然生態公園(Taoyuan--Longtan Sankeng Natural Ecological Park)2
2020-11-01 15:52桃園--大溪沉澱池9號池(Taoyuan--Daxi Sedimentation Pond No.9)2
2020-11-17 16:00桃園--大溪頭寮大池(Taoyuan--Daxi Touliao Pond)9
2020-11-15 08:09台東--池上大坡池濕地(Taitung--Chishang Dapochih Wetland)2
2020-11-29 07:28台北--板橋浮洲溼地(Taipei--Banqiao Fuzhou Wetland)3
2020-11-25 13:40台北--板橋湳仔溝濕地(Taipei--Banqiao Nanzigou Wetland)5
2020-11-01 08:19台北--五股溼地(Taipei--Wugu Wetland)2
2020-11-01 07:47台北--蘆洲堤防(Taipei--Luzhou Embankment)1
2020-11-08 13:47台北關渡IBA--自然公園(Guandu IBA--Nature Park)1
2020-11-24 11:25花蓮--玉里三民(Hualien--Yuli Sanming)6
2020-11-21 06:50台北--幸福水漾公園(Taipei--Xingfushuiyang Park)1
2020-11-30 14:49台北華江IBA--華江雁鴨公園(華江橋至中興橋)(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Wild Duck Nature Park (Huajiang to Zhongxing Bridge))1
2020-11-15 06:33花蓮--大農大富平地森林園區(Hualien--Danongdafu Forest Park)2
2020-11-21 09:57台北--新店廣興濕地(Taipei--Xindian Guangxing Wetland)2
2020-12-01 08:05台北--新店小粗坑(Taipei--Xindian Xiaocukeng)3
2020-11-15 08:18台北--烏來廣興(Taipei--Wulai Guangxing)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]4
2020-11-25 08:28台北--松山文創園區(Taipei--Songshan Cultural and Creative Park)1
2020-11-22 06:50台北--木柵道南河濱公園(Taipei--Muzha Daonan Riverside Park)2
2020-11-08 07:30台北--台北動物園河濱步道(Taipei--Taipei Zoo River Walk)2
2020-11-21 15:30台北--動物園→國立政治大學(Taipei--Taipei Zoo to National Chengchi University)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]2
2020-11-07 11:30Panjin Wetland Park
2020-11-25 11:34台北--福山植物園水生池(Taipei--Fushan Botanical Garden Aquatic Plant Pond)9
2020-11-28 11:02花蓮--壽豐養殖區(Hualien--Shoufeng Aquaculture Area)3
2020-11-15 13:54南汇--滴水湖 (Nanhui--Dishui Lake)10
2020-11-18 11:00崇明东滩 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)2
2020-11-18 09:24宜蘭--福山植物園(Yilan--Fushan Botanical Garden)10
2020-11-28 12:25台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)1
2020-11-15 12:35台北金山--全區(Jinshan)1
2020-11-29 18:28Nanhui Dongtan (南汇东滩)4
2020-11-29 14:30Pampanga River--East Bank12
2020-11-18 09:31花蓮花蓮溪口IBA(Hualien River Estuary IBA)1
2020-11-09 10:37宜蘭--宜蘭科學園區(含生態池)(Yilan--Yilan Science Park (Including Eco Pond))2
2020-11-11 09:35宜蘭--羅東林場(Yilan--Luodong Forestry Culture Garden)1
2020-11-29 06:57宜蘭竹安IBA--釣鱉池(Zhu'an IBA--Diaobie Ponds)25
2020-11-29 09:49宜蘭竹安IBA--塭底(Zhu'an IBA--Wendi)1
2020-11-27 08:01宜蘭竹安IBA--下埔(Zhu'an IBA--Xiapu)12
2020-11-08 13:46宜蘭竹安IBA--頂埔(Ilan--Zhu'an IBA Dingpu)7
2020-11-29 13:40宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)1
2020-11-27 08:10宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)4
2020-11-15 08:00宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--北岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--North Shore)4
2020-11-27 11:10宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)24
2020-11-27 11:50宜蘭--頂寮生態公園(Yilan--Dingliao Ecological Park)1
2020-11-22 14:25台北--貢寮德心宮(Taipei--Gongliao Dexin Temple)1
2020-11-29 08:40台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)1
2020-11-24 13:40宜蘭--龜山島(Yilan--Guishan Island)2
2020-11-10 07:30Seosan Lake A3
2020-11-28 09:41Sihwa Daesong Estuary2
2020-11-21 09:22Sihwa Lake50
2020-11-28 16:39송도 남동유수지 Songdo--Namdong Reservoir1
2020-11-09 08:02서천 금강하구 - 송림갯벌 Geum Estuary--Songrim tidal flat2
2020-11-09 07:50파주 산남습지 Paju Sannam Wetland1
2020-11-04 13:12한강 - 공릉천 & 인근 농경지 Han River--Gongneung Stream and fields1
2020-11-07 11:00인천수목원 Incheon Grand Park1
2020-11-21 14:37매향리 갯벌20
2020-11-11 16:40서울 한강 - 강서습지생태공원 Han River--Gangseo Parks2
2020-11-04 14:35의왕 왕송저수지 Wangsong/Uiwang Reservoir4
2020-11-14 14:24Jungrang River (general area / Oksu to Eungbonggyo)4
2020-12-01 08:45Jungrang River--Salguti Bridge/Hanyang area4
2020-11-11 13:28서울 탄천 Tan Stream, Seoul5
2020-11-23 14:08판교 화랑공원1
2020-11-15 08:45국립수목원1
2020-11-22 11:14Paldang4
2020-11-27 10:18강원도 철원 & 비무장지대 DMZ--Cheorwon Basin1
2020-11-26 14:54国頭村--国頭村森林公園 (Kunigami--Kunigami Forest Park)2
2020-11-30 07:38강원도 경포습지생태원 Gyeongpo Provincial Park and Lake3
2020-11-11 10:00武雄市--池ノ内湖 (Takeo--Ikenouchi Lake)12
2020-11-08 09:42福岡市--今津干潟・瑞梅寺川の河口 (Fukuoka--Imazu tidal flats / Zuibaiji River estuary)1
2020-11-14 11:11大阪市--鶴見緑地 (Osaka--Tsurumi Greenspace Park)1
2020-11-28 07:00島本町--(先)水無瀬ゴルフ場 (Shimamoto--(former) Minase Public Golf Course)1
2020-11-29 09:49京都市--鴨川--出雲路橋と葵橋の間 (Kyoto--Kamo River--Izumoji Bridge to Aoi Bridge)3
2020-11-30 09:23草津市--琵琶湖--湖岸緑地--志那1 (Kusatsu--Lake Biwa--Lakeshore Greenspace--Shina 1)8
2020-11-13 08:00近江八幡市--西の湖園地 (Omihachiman--Nishinoko Gardens)3
2020-11-01 06:00新潟市--鳥屋野潟 (Niigata--Lake Toyanogata)6
2020-11-28 09:57厚木市--相模川--酒井スポーツ広場 (Atsugi--Sagami River--Sakai Sports Square)2
2020-11-07 14:48狭山市--入間川--広瀬河川敷公園 (Sayama--Iruma River--Hirose Riverside Park)2
2020-11-08 11:37川越市--川越水上公園 (Kawagoe--Kawagoe Aquatic Park)4
2020-11-19 13:45町田市--薬師池公園/薬師池 (Machida--Yakushiike Park and Pond)3
2020-11-16 09:30館林市--ガバ沼 (Tatebayashi--Gabanuma Pond)4
2020-11-11 14:10藤沢市--境川遊水地公園・今田遊水地 (Fujisawa--Sakaigawa Reservoir Park / Imada Reservoir)2
2020-11-22 10:30館林市--多々良沼 (Tatebayashi--Tatara Marsh)2
2020-11-11 15:15横浜市--境川遊水地公園 (Yokohama--Sakai River Wetland Park)4
2020-11-01 10:45川越市--伊佐沼・伊佐沼公園 (Kawagoe--Lake Isanuma / Isanuma Park)4
2020-11-26 15:20府中市--武蔵野の森公園 (Fuchu--Musashino Forest Park)1
2020-11-17 14:20武蔵野区--井の頭公園 (Musashino--Inokashira Park)2
2020-11-01 08:10練馬区--石神井公園 (Nerima Ward--Shakujii Park)1
2020-11-26 12:50世田谷区--野川--野川水道橋と吉沢橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Nogawa Suido Bridge to Yoshizawa Bridge)2
2020-11-27 16:05川崎市--等々力緑地 (Kawasaki--Todoroki Green Space)2
2020-11-18 15:10横浜市--矢上川--矢上橋と矢上川橋の間 (Yokohama--Yagami River--Yagami Bridge to Yagamikawa Bridge)1
2020-11-13 14:15横浜市--三ツ池公園 (Yokohama--Mitsuike Park)2
2020-11-01 12:19さいたま市--見沼自然公園 (Saitama--Minuma Nature Park)3
2020-11-26 14:07新宿区--新宿御苑 (Shinjuku Ward--Shinjuku Gyoen National Garden)5
2020-12-01 12:13千代田区--皇居--桜田濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Sakurada Moat)8
2020-11-15 11:19千代田区--皇居--二重橋 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Nijubashi (Double Bridge))7
2020-11-26 09:07千代田区--皇居--凱旋濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Gaisen Moat)1
2020-11-25 08:53千代田区--日比谷公園 (Chiyoda Ward--Hibiya Park)1
2020-11-15 12:33千代田区--皇居--東御苑 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--East Gardens)3
2020-11-26 08:56千代田区--皇居--日比谷濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Hibiya Moat)8
2020-11-26 10:09千代田区--皇居--和田倉濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Wadakura Moat)4
2020-11-07 10:30台東区--上野公園--不忍池 (Taito Ward--Ueno Park--Shinobazu Pond)1
2020-11-22 08:14江戸川区--葛西臨海公園・葛西海浜公園 (Edogawa Ward--Kasai Rinkai Park / Kasai Kaihin Park)2
2020-11-21 13:45葛飾区--水元公園 (Katsushika Ward--Mizumoto Park)
2020-11-28 08:15市川市--じゅんさい池緑地 (Ichikawa--Junsaiike Greenbelt Park)3
2020-11-09 11:00宇都宮市--テクノさくら公園 (Utsunomiya--Techno Sakura Park)
2020-11-19 07:30真岡市--井頭公園 (Mooka--Igashira Park)
2020-11-14 10:38大田原市--羽田沼・羽田沼野鳥公園 (Otawara--Lake Handanuma / Handanuma Wild Bird Park)2
2020-11-15 12:00八雲町--遊楽部川の河口 (Yakumo--Yurappu River estuary)1
2020-11-18 14:56神栖市--神之池/神之池緑地公園 (Kamisu--Lake Gonoike / Gonoike Greenbelt Park)6
2020-11-16 13:00函館市--五稜郭 (Hakodate--Goryokaku)4
2020-11-21 12:47帯広市--十勝川と札内川の合流エリア (Obihiro--Tokachi and Satsunai rivers confluence area)2
2020-11-08 08:30根室市--根室港 (Nemuro--Nemuro Harbor)