The Sardinian warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) is a common and widespread typical warbler from the Mediterranean region. Like most Sylvia species, it has distinct male and female plumages. The adult male has a grey back, whitish underparts, black head, white throat and red eyes. Plumages are somewhat variable even in the same locality, with the intensity of a reddish hue on upper- and/or underside varies from absent to (in some subspecies) pronounced. The female is mainly brown above and buff below, with a grey head. The Sardinian warbler's song is fast and rattling, and is very characteristic of the Mediterranean areas where this bird breeds.
Sardinian Warbler
Date Location Count
2021-07-18 09:06Balsa de Frontera
2021-07-24 15:29Playa de las Americas1
2021-07-12 18:45Golf del Sur1
2021-07-14 19:28Tejeda--pueblo
2021-07-21 10:15Presa de Pinto2
2021-07-16 09:16Parque Tony Gallardo2
2021-07-15 19:23Charca de Maspalomas
2021-07-21 14:06Arucas--Parque Hoya de Ariñez1
2021-07-17 09:14Hotel Meliá Los Gorriones1
2021-07-27 10:00Vega de Río Palmas--Emb. de las Penitas1
2021-07-13 10:20Betancuria3
2021-07-11 11:23Pozo Negro1
2021-07-15 10:31PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia da Adraga7
2021-07-17 15:08PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito1
2021-07-04 10:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão2
2021-07-11 11:59Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-07-28 07:45Molhe Leste2
2021-07-02 09:56Centro urbano da Parede1
2021-07-17 19:16Ribeira da Cabrela3
2021-07-25 08:24Oued Ksab1
2021-07-17 13:59Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo1
2021-07-25 10:38Granja do Marquês4
2021-07-10 09:10Carta de Atenas1
2021-07-11 18:33Parque dos Poetas1
2021-07-10 09:45Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena1
2021-07-02 12:49Parque Urbano Felício Loureiro1
2021-07-12 08:15Praias da Cova do Vapor2
2021-07-17 09:04Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor8
2021-07-10 10:16Senhora da Rocha2
2021-07-07 09:34Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão2
2021-07-03 18:04Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena2
2021-07-20 09:44Trafaria1
2021-07-27 10:43PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Convento e Miradouro dos Capuchos6
2021-06-30 19:14Portinho da Costa4
2021-07-16 18:14Pêra de Baixo3
2021-07-01 07:15PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Farol7
2021-07-27 11:23PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego2
2021-07-12 17:50Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL6
2021-07-01 09:55PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral3
2021-07-28 10:26Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral1
2021-07-13 18:44PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo15
2021-07-05 16:00Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana4
2021-07-29 08:33Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real3
2021-07-24 11:19PF Monsanto--Vila Guiné1
2021-07-26 10:23PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Norte)5
2021-07-05 08:58Praia da Fonte da Telha1
2021-07-15 18:45PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)7
2021-07-04 08:53Tapada da Ajuda2
2021-07-20 10:15Parque Bensaúde1
2021-07-25 09:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande2
2021-07-01 10:58Parque da Cidade Nova1
2021-07-15 08:02Parque da Paz11
2021-07-29 09:02Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-28 12:31Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-07-17 15:55Estádio Universitário de Lisboa1
2021-07-05 18:02Jardim da Estrela1
2021-07-21 12:38Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2021-07-16 16:13Óbidos (vila)1
2021-07-04 18:10Parque Eduardo VII1
2021-06-30 18:41Paul das Caniceiras1
2021-07-28 13:06Jardim Botânico (UL) (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-22 09:03Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-07-14 18:46Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)3
2021-07-17 10:39Foz do Rio da Tornada2
2021-07-07 10:30Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2021-07-10 10:55Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-07-16 12:09Baía de São Martinho do Porto1
2021-07-25 16:09Várzea do Rio Trancão11
2021-07-28 18:11Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-07-24 18:18Parque do Tejo1
2021-07-24 17:37Marina Parque das Nações1
2021-07-24 18:42Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-07-26 17:32Alburrica-Braamcamp1
2021-07-16 07:56Foz do Rio Alcoa6
2021-07-22 08:45PN Arrábida--Calhariz4
2021-07-24 09:21Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral3
2021-07-26 09:15Mata Nacional da Machada5
2021-07-04 19:16Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca2
2021-07-01 14:00Embouchure du Oued Souss3
2021-07-27 09:15Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde1
2021-07-05 14:46PP Serra de Montejunto--área geral2
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra5
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre4
2021-07-25 15:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros3
2021-07-05 16:15Seixalinho1
2021-07-20 10:30PN Arrábida--área geral3
2021-07-03 11:45Quinta dos Ingleses2
2021-07-19 08:00Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)3
2021-07-03 00:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-21 13:16Salinas do Brito4
2021-07-03 07:16RN Estuário do Tejo--Marinhas da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)4
2021-07-08 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-07 09:15RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)3
2021-07-19 10:18Vallée d'Imouzzer2
2021-07-26 10:40RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos2
2021-07-25 10:14Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-24 07:02RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas3
2021-07-09 10:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro3
2021-07-19 10:39PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»1
2021-07-16 07:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2021-07-23 13:38RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas3
2021-07-21 12:16Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades3
2021-07-17Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)5
2021-07-08 11:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas1
2021-07-19 09:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia1
2021-07-28 07:33Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-07-21 07:00Paul de Manique1
2021-07-12 09:21Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-07-06 09:00Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-07-17 11:00Baiona--Cabo Silleiro1
2021-07-15 08:56Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira2
2021-07-12 10:30Illas Cíes PN--Area general
2021-07-24 17:13Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-07-24 17:35Litoral de Moledo2
2021-07-17 20:10Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora3
2021-07-11 12:07Praia do Forte do Cão2
2021-07-11 11:55Pinhal da Gelfa2
2021-07-19 15:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia da Figueira2
2021-07-11 11:20Estuário do Âncora2
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca4
2021-07-01 09:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão2
2021-07-24 21:00Casal de Santa Joana2
2021-07-28 08:03Sanxenxo--Mirador de Punta Faxilda1
2021-07-22 15:17PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Chainça1
2021-07-07 17:00Lagoa das Braças1
2021-07-14 06:29RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André3
2021-07-28 11:05Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón1
2021-07-11 07:34RN Estuário do Sado--Morgada1
2021-07-16 09:40Lagoa da Vela2
2021-07-19 08:39PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio3
2021-07-12 10:45Lagoa de Melides3
2021-07-05 10:19RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena1
2021-07-02 12:42Illa de Arousa--Praia do Vao1
2021-07-07 08:04Sapal do Coura1
2021-07-27 07:55Caniçal do Coura2
2021-07-20 10:45Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz2
2021-06-30 15:35PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-07-03 10:42Alqueidão2
2021-07-27 17:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira1
2021-07-25 09:37Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-07-18 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-07-17 10:10Paul de Maiorca2
2021-07-08 10:44PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-07-07 17:23Veiga de São Simão1
2021-07-17 09:16CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)1
2021-07-03 11:58Ecopista do Rio Minho--Cais da Mota/Ilha dos Amores2
2021-07-09 09:01Quinta de Foja
2021-07-21 07:59Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-07-22 18:30ZPE Paul do Taipal2
2021-07-11 12:32Porto de Mós3
2021-07-28 07:40Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-07-14 07:32Ponta da Piedade2
2021-07-12 07:54Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)1
2021-07-14 10:54Montados da Herdade da Palma2
2021-06-30 09:58RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral2
2021-07-24 06:48Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-07-04 19:36Lezíria de Alpiarça1
2021-07-25 09:16Salinas de Odiaxere4
2021-07-08 19:08Jardins do Palácio de Cristal1
2021-07-29 08:05Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-07-14 19:20Albufeira dos Patudos2
2021-07-24 06:45ETAR de Alpiarça
2021-07-26 17:13Paul da Gouxa2
2021-07-21 08:18Quinta d'A Rocha4
2021-07-13 10:56Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia2
2021-07-07 08:00Pateiras do Ave1
2021-07-27 12:41Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-07-16 19:28RN Paul de Arzila1
2021-07-27 10:30Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)2
2021-07-13 18:54Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral8
2021-07-12 15:52Caldas de Monchique1
2021-07-17 17:45Canelas1
2021-07-06 17:12Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga1
2021-07-05 19:31Bom Retiro5
2021-07-17 07:00Parque da Devesa2
2021-07-11 07:20Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-07-02 07:50Quinta da Cardiga1
2021-07-21 09:20Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro2
2021-07-19 10:28Enxerim3
2021-07-09 09:17Sítio de Cabanas9
2021-06-30 08:47Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-07-08 13:20Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos
2021-07-08 13:15Herdade do Freixo do Meio
2021-07-03 11:49Cumbada1
2021-07-28 08:25A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia1
2021-07-11 11:11Quinta da Moenda2
2021-07-18 09:00Marmeleira1
2021-07-27 10:16Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-07-06 07:30Serra da Freita--área geral1
2021-07-08 17:53Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro1
2021-07-26 19:04Vila de Cruces--Brandomés1
2021-07-19 10:21São Geraldo1
2021-07-26 17:27Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-07-18 12:33Lagoa de Doniños1
2021-07-23 08:10ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével3
2021-07-19 11:59Penedo Furado2
2021-07-07 18:37Túnel3
2021-07-27 18:06Sada--ENIL Brañas e lagoas1
2021-07-09 09:21Albufeira de Montargil2
2021-07-25 17:50ETAR de Vilamoura1
2021-07-08 14:30Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura2
2021-07-28 09:26Caniçais de Vilamoura4
2021-07-16 16:33Esteiro do Mandeo1
2021-07-15 09:43Albufeira do Pereiro1
2021-07-11 10:09Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-06-29 13:49Lagoa dos Patos3
2021-07-15 07:00Foz do Almargem4
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro4
2021-07-21 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-07-23 11:13Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2021-07-19 16:45Quinta do Lago--lagos da avenida Ayrton Senna1
2021-07-11 07:40ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados6
2021-07-18 06:59IBA Arraiolos--Vale do Paio1
2021-07-26 16:09PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral3
2021-07-18 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral3
2021-07-15 14:41Pinhal de S. João da Venda5
2021-07-24 06:38Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous2
2021-07-21 20:00Montenegro1
2021-07-02 05:45Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho5
2021-07-09 08:45Monte da Serralheira1
2021-07-23 12:40São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»1
2021-07-25Torre de Natal
2021-07-09 15:51Nossa Senhora de Aracelis2
2021-07-10 10:15Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)1
2021-07-17 19:50Centro urbano de São Brás de Alportel1
2021-07-18 06:30EBIO Ribeira de Alportel4
2021-07-22 07:25Albufeira do Torres1
2021-07-27 06:35PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta5
2021-07-08 19:51Lagares da Beira1
2021-07-10 08:17Marinha do Grelha2
2021-07-24 15:57Albufeira do Pessegueiro1
2021-07-14 07:30Barca da Amieira18
2021-07-16 06:58ETAR Olhão3
2021-07-22 07:00Salinas de Olhão1
2021-07-26 06:39Azenhas do Ervedal6
2021-07-18 08:32Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino1
2021-07-04 08:11IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa1
2021-07-26 13:32PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim3
2021-07-02 14:36Ribeira de Seda--ponte romana de Vila Formosa4
2021-07-09 10:52Taboadela--O Cobo6
2021-07-01 08:54PN Ria Formosa--Praia dos Cavacos1
2021-07-18 06:46Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-07-08 15:25Albufeira de Fagilde1
2021-07-18 10:24Monte Barrão1
2021-07-22 07:13Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)2
2021-07-21 11:51Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira1
2021-07-11 16:33Maragota2
2021-07-23 06:53Salinas da Fuseta (leste)4
2021-07-22 10:14Castro de Outeiro Lesenho1
2021-06-30 11:25Termas de Nisa3
2021-07-12 10:22Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-07-23 11:30PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro2
2021-07-20 10:36Gouvães da Serra1
2021-07-24 14:40Ribeira do Vascão--Giões2
2021-07-28 09:06Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira3
2021-07-14 06:29Gáfete4
2021-07-20 08:53Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-07-18 08:52Albufeira do Zambujo1
2021-07-18 07:58IBA Alter do Chão1
2021-07-06 10:41Pego do Moinho5
2021-07-23 18:55Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues1
2021-07-14 08:01Vale do Peso2
2021-07-25 06:55Flor da Rosa2
2021-07-23 17:17PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais1
2021-07-16 09:51Ribeira de Odeleite--Galaxos2
2021-07-20 06:24Fojo10
2021-07-18 07:04Alter Pedroso4
2021-07-18 19:34Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-07-04 07:05Salinas de Santa Luzia2
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão4
2021-07-27 11:16Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)2
2021-07-26 10:13Bruceira4
2021-07-19 15:00PN Serra da Estrela--Torre1
2021-07-10 11:14A Limia--A Pedra Alta1
2021-06-30 11:28A Limia--Campiña de Abavides1
2021-07-29 07:19Salinas do Forte do Rato5
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão1
2021-07-13 19:37Ribeira do Almargem2
2021-07-27 07:27A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-07-26 11:56Albufeira do Poio2
2021-07-16 17:00Aral1
2021-07-24 05:55Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1223
2021-07-26 08:53PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros2
2021-07-21 09:52Herdade do Esporão1
2021-07-28 08:38Arcossó1
2021-07-13 19:22PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-07-28 08:25PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara3
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde2
2021-07-22 06:50PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha1
2021-07-27 07:40Póvoa e Meadas7
2021-07-15 06:36Pegos Dobrados5
2021-07-07 08:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa3
2021-07-22 06:34Vila Ruiva1
2021-07-09 09:15Serra da Gardunha--área geral2
2021-07-24 18:30Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos4
2021-07-22 06:55Cadoiço1
2021-07-19 12:32Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-07-28 09:02Rio Tâmega/Moure2
2021-07-04 19:06Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-07-24 13:29Albufeira de Alcoutim3
2021-07-22 09:03PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros2
2021-07-22 08:15Altura1
2021-07-22 06:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha5
2021-07-24 10:18Centro urbano de Alcoutim2
2021-07-13 08:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada4
2021-07-26 08:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide3
2021-07-24 11:13Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2021-07-22 09:20Muxagata1
2021-07-03 18:21RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-07-24 18:59Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-07-22 14:16RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-15 08:23Junqueira--Sapal da Moita5
2021-07-13 07:06RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral1
2021-07-15 07:11Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte2
2021-07-22 07:42Albufeira de Borba4
2021-07-09 06:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões4
2021-07-11 07:54RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos2
2021-07-07 18:49Monte do Pombal1
2021-07-19 20:12Laguna Puente Esuri1
2021-07-11 05:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro9
2021-07-10 19:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-07-29 06:46Foz do Rio Guadiana3
2021-07-10 08:35PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão4
2021-07-03 08:24Isla Canela Golf7
2021-07-24 20:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã1
2021-07-24 12:43Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo4
2021-07-10 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada2
2021-07-20 07:35Punta del Moral--Sendero de las Salinas del Duque3
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires10
2021-07-17 06:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos6
2021-07-18 08:15Vila Verde de Ficalho2
2021-07-22 07:56Playa de Isla Cristina1
2021-07-10 08:47Vinhas da Beira Grande4
2021-07-24 06:58IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio2
2021-07-20 09:45Albufeira dos Carvalhos6
2021-07-06 10:34PN Tejo Internacional--Brejo da Castanha1
2021-07-25 21:08Valencia de Alcántara--Pueblo1
2021-07-10 18:54Fontelonga2
2021-07-25 17:48Canhão de Idanha1
2021-07-24 10:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália1
2021-07-09 14:45Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal3
2021-07-02 08:00Campina de Idanha--área geral2
2021-07-25 07:30Islantilla2
2021-07-25 18:18Albufeira de Idanha2
2021-07-06 11:40PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas1
2021-07-19 08:59Rio Guadiana--ponte da Senhora da Ajuda1
2021-07-06 12:29PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares8
2021-07-24 12:03Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2021-07-29 08:16La Codosera--Río Gévora6
2021-07-24 10:45Foz--Praia de Llas1
2021-07-11 07:26Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero4
2021-07-16 19:11Monsanto
2021-07-22 10:49Tharsis--Minas3
2021-07-06 15:03PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal1
2021-07-11 10:01Membrío--Charca de Clavería1
2021-07-21 20:32Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral2
2021-07-24 15:30Nossa Senhora da Azenha3
2021-07-06 15:29Cabeço Alto1
2021-07-04 08:04Laguna de El Portil1
2021-07-25 13:27Serra do Courel--Moreda, A Devesa de Rogueira
2021-07-26 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana7
2021-07-25 12:30Penha Garcia3
2021-07-09 08:37Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة2
2021-07-17 06:30PF Herdade da Contenda3
2021-07-25 11:25Ribadeo--A Devesa4
2021-07-18 08:05Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur14
2021-07-08 08:58BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد2
2021-07-06 17:07PN Tejo Internacional--Segura2
2021-07-04 13:23Estação de Almendra1
2021-07-20 07:00Vale de Madeira7
2021-07-27 07:55Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)2
2021-06-30 07:50Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana5
2021-06-30 17:47Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)4
2021-07-17 12:32Marismas del Odiel--Salinas Calatilla1
2021-07-17 12:47Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Salinas de Bacuta1
2021-07-03 08:20Marismas del Odiel PNat--General2
2021-07-09 21:07Paseo Marítimo de Huelva1
2021-06-30 10:09Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim1
2021-07-26 08:40Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta1
2021-07-24 07:09Embalse del Tamujoso4
2021-07-12 11:30Albufeira do Azibo2
2021-07-13 16:28Embalse Peña del Águila--Presa1
2021-07-21 08:47PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar2
2021-06-29 19:09PN Douro Internacional--Santo André das Arribas2
2021-06-29 15:51PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão1
2021-07-23 09:00Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe7
2021-07-24 08:11Charca de Balastrera2
2021-07-12 09:27PN Douro Internacional--Lagoaça1
2021-07-01 11:24Doñana PNat--Ribetehilos4
2021-07-01 08:19Arroyo de las Vaquerizas--Rociana del Condado3
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra
2021-07-06 08:23Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-07-17 12:24Portaje--Puente Rivera Fresnedosa1
2021-07-09 08:00Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-07-03 07:51Sª de San Pedro--El Campillo2
2021-07-26 11:20Embalse de Portaje--General4
2021-07-24 10:31Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón2
2021-07-06 07:39Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)2
2021-07-25 19:46Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio1
2021-07-07 14:49Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales1
2021-07-28 12:32Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo8
2021-07-07 14:13Embalse de los Canchales--Puente del Lácara1
2021-07-28 08:29Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Arriba8
2021-06-29 11:50Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)1
2021-07-11 18:30Punta El Oligo1
2021-07-13 16:37Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2021-07-19 09:07Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos1
2021-07-06 09:49Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes1
2021-07-22 08:08Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar2
2021-07-28 11:34Atenor
2021-07-05 08:40Embalse del Casar de Cáceres3
2021-07-25 10:12Cáceres--Peña Horcada2
2021-07-22 07:00Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)1
2021-07-16 09:36Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse5
2021-07-06 18:30Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte9
2021-06-29 19:58Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-07-17 10:03Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe3
2021-07-03 07:10Mérida--Sª de la Moneda2
2021-07-21 11:27Cáceres--Parque de Israel3
2021-06-30 20:07Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres1
2021-07-16 08:28Rincón de Ballesteros--Huertas5
2021-06-30 21:24Chucena
2021-07-24 08:58Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos3
2021-07-28 10:51Cáceres--Charca del Trasquilón2
2021-07-17 07:41Cáceres--Ribera del Marco3
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina5
2021-07-18 10:06Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde1
2021-07-18 08:00Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha1
2021-07-06 07:16Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya1
2021-07-26 07:31Cáceres--Cantera del Portanchito4
2021-07-22 21:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo3
2021-07-27 10:06Cáceres--Valdeflores6
2021-07-03 13:20Santa Cruz de Paniagua--Pueblo1
2021-07-26 11:17Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto8
2021-07-18 11:53Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza1
2021-07-20 07:49Embalse de Talaván2
2021-07-12 10:14El Bercial3
2021-07-26 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos2
2021-07-27 09:09Embalse de Valdesalor2
2021-06-30 09:24Lagunas de Camino Colorado1
2021-07-29 07:04Embalse de Guadiloba2
2021-07-25 18:42Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo2
2021-07-25 09:04Laguna de Galisteo3
2021-07-11 08:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo5
2021-07-27 08:10Don Álvaro--Pueblo2
2021-07-13 19:17Malpartida de Plasencia--Venta El Caldero1
2021-07-04 18:31Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-Las Barrancas1
2021-07-25 09:32Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra1
2021-07-25 08:20Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla3
2021-07-03 08:11Puerto Sherry2
2021-07-29 07:18Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas3
2021-07-16 11:55Dunas de San Antón1
2021-07-10 09:01Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Salada1
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa20
2021-07-24 18:53Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro1
2021-07-05 07:54Ahigal--Olivares al norte1
2021-07-19 19:53Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Punta del Boquerón2
2021-07-02 07:50Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Casa de Los Toruños3
2021-07-05 07:47Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños37
2021-07-19 20:37Salina de La Tapa--Área General1
2021-07-01 08:04Guijo de Granadilla--Olivares1
2021-07-05 10:16Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas Los Desamparados13
2021-07-05 09:32Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida17
2021-07-25 08:02Dehesa de Abajo8
2021-07-10 18:53Sendero Salina La Tapa2
2021-07-04 07:30Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)
2021-07-10 09:15Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón2
2021-07-28 15:30Playa de Sancti-Petri1
2021-07-10 09:36Vegas de Coria--Portilla del Pino2
2021-07-26 19:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros4
2021-07-11 08:54Las Mestas--Pueblo2
2021-07-03 09:28Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano3
2021-07-29 07:57Río Tajo--Puente de Serradilla5
2021-07-08 12:17Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Ruta del río Batuecas1
2021-07-08 09:20Las Mestas--Senda de Lagarteras4
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera1
2021-07-24 13:57Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña1
2021-07-03 08:22Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza7
2021-07-26 17:05Marisma de Cetina1
2021-07-10 10:37Las Mestas--Los Linares2
2021-07-26 18:24Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste2
2021-07-15 08:15Dehesa de las Yeguas2
2021-07-25 08:10Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-07-21 20:38Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero3
2021-07-08 20:40Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera1
2021-07-28 07:48Plasencia--Coto de los Monges4
2021-07-16 07:48Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-07-22 12:38Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-07-28 07:29Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo6
2021-07-16 07:19Plasencia--Valcorchero5
2021-07-26 11:47Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano2
2021-07-10 16:33Conil--La Fontanilla1
2021-07-26 09:28Monfragüe PN--Castillo1
2021-07-09 12:38Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo1
2021-07-15 19:43Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino
2021-07-28 20:42Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-07-01 09:40Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés1
2021-07-17 08:21Monfragüe PN--Huerto del Ojaranzo
2021-07-20 10:00Laguna de Medina5
2021-07-18 09:46Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-07-18 07:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-07-21 17:50Monfragüe PN--Mirador Fuente de los Tres Caños1
2021-07-24 07:32Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-07-13 12:11Cabezabellosa--Dehesa de Arriba1
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)8
2021-07-24 07:54Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva6
2021-07-04 08:07Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero2
2021-07-04 20:23Cabo de Trafalgar3
2021-07-24 08:32Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas9
2021-07-24 10:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2021-07-21 11:54Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal1
2021-07-21 12:21Riscos de Villavieja--Oteadero1
2021-07-08 12:02San Ambrosio6
2021-07-06 15:32Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla1
2021-07-10 09:14Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón3
2021-07-27 11:02Valero--Puentes del Alagón1
2021-07-18 12:15La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Pinar de la Breña17
2021-07-23 12:10Gargüera--Pueblo1
2021-07-06 10:25La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Torre del Tajo6
2021-07-08 09:05Vejer de la Frontera--Pueblo2
2021-07-18 20:38La Barca de Vejer1
2021-07-19 13:00Campiña de Medina Sidonia2
2021-07-23 09:46Cabrero--Puerto del Rabanillo1
2021-07-11 09:15Embalse de Baños de Montemayor2
2021-07-07 21:03Río Viar3
2021-07-17 12:15Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón1
2021-07-28 09:43La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General4
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas1
2021-07-01 15:30Manzanete--Poblado1
2021-07-24 16:50La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-06-30 13:47Nieva--Gozón1
2021-07-05 08:18Pago de San Clemente1
2021-07-06 15:31Arcos de la Frontera--Ciudad1
2021-07-20 22:12La Janda--La Mediana3
2021-07-27 07:35Embalse de Alcollarín7
2021-07-09 08:52El Almarchal2
2021-07-05 07:39La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup14
2021-07-28 08:25Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-07-11 12:29Charco Salado1
2021-07-10 11:10Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-07-25 07:28La Janda--Área General2
2021-07-18 06:36La Janda--Canal Principal Este2
2021-07-15 17:59Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-07-01 21:45Jaraíz de la Vera--Pinar de las Costeras2
2021-07-10 12:45Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 51
2021-07-11 12:51El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga4
2021-07-05 11:30La Janda--La Haba2
2021-07-03 09:40Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 32
2021-07-03 10:41Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-07-19 11:00Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto1
2021-07-26 20:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Paloma3
2021-07-25 12:17Facinas--Pueblo2
2021-07-27 08:38El Estrecho PNat--Valdevaqueros2
2021-07-20 12:17Los Alcornocales PNat--Vega del Puente1
2021-07-16 19:35Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-07-26 13:35Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña1
2021-07-17 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Cruz2
2021-07-19 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse de Almodovar6
2021-07-25 07:55Gijón-Campa Torres8
2021-07-19 09:43Los Alcornocales PNat--Valle de Ojén6
2021-07-28 16:13El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-07-26 12:29El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro
2021-07-20 11:30Observatorio de Cazalla2
2021-07-22 08:16El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros3
2021-07-05 15:20Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada8
2021-07-02 15:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito1
2021-07-25 07:16Moheda Alta--Dehesas2
2021-07-03 19:19Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río3
2021-07-24 10:22Puerto Mejoral1
2021-07-27 09:33Los Alcornocales PNat--Río de la Miel3
2021-07-27 08:30Los Barrios--Vertedero5
2021-07-25 09:14Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo1
2021-07-07 10:02El Estrecho PNat--Arroyo de Marín7
2021-07-20 20:30Algeciras--Las Pilas3
2021-07-27 09:05Cerro del Huevo3
2021-07-12 08:41Pico Villuercas1
2021-07-07 08:01El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas5
2021-07-07 08:55El Estrecho PNat--Cerro del Fraile3
2021-07-23 09:37Cañamero--Charca de la Nutria (río Ruecas)1
2021-07-24 08:42Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón2
2021-07-19 21:06Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo2
2021-07-10 11:58Marchenilla--Campiña12
2021-07-24 12:53El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero1
2021-07-28 10:30Cármenes--Karst de Sáncenas2
2021-07-08 07:05Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2021-06-30 18:10Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas1
2021-07-08 16:00Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor1
2021-07-28 07:54Arroyo de Calamocarro12
2021-07-18 10:42Upper Rock NR5
2021-07-18 21:12Junta de Los Rios9
2021-07-13 10:19Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco1
2021-07-28 05:11Sierra Crestellina16
2021-06-30 09:04Costa Hacho--Santa Catalina/San Amaro2
2021-06-30 10:32Monte Hacho--Parque de San Amaro8
2021-07-25 08:52Costa Hacho--Area general4
2021-06-30 10:04Monte Hacho--Area general8
2021-07-10 08:18Rio Manilva5
2021-06-30 09:29Costa Hacho--Acantilados Punta Almina/Desnarigado5
2021-07-07 12:28Cabeza del Buey--Sierra del Calvario5
2021-07-10 20:00Embalse del Porma--Camino a Utrero1
2021-07-24 08:35Alía--Almansa6
2021-06-30 16:32Casares--Vertedero2
2021-07-10 09:01Torre de la Sal10
2021-06-29 11:45Ronda--Alameda del Tajo2
2021-07-18 07:50Ronda--Puente Nuevo5
2021-07-01 20:15Ronda--Pueblo2
2021-07-15 17:00Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General1
2021-07-24 07:13Río Tajo--Islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután2
2021-07-20 18:00Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga1
2021-07-14 19:53Las Ermitas2
2021-07-24 13:20Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce1
2021-07-26 10:12Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo6
2021-06-30 18:58Pepino--Prado del Cuervo1
2021-07-14 13:00Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-07-07 19:17Pepino--El Calero2
2021-07-25 12:40Cazalegas--Charca del Alberche1
2021-07-19 18:29Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes3
2021-07-26 18:15Mirador de las Aguilas1
2021-07-23 20:42Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas2
2021-07-26 07:06Llanes--Vallota1
2021-07-04 07:42Alto Gaznata--Santa Cruz de Pinares1
2021-07-20 09:01Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena1
2021-07-26 10:00Torcal de Antequera--Área General2
2021-07-12 17:15Peña Cenicientos4
2021-07-19 07:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-07-26 07:50Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA2
2021-07-26 09:55Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera3
2021-07-25 07:24Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General2
2021-07-04 07:00Huerta Bernedo, estación de anillamiento cientifico
2021-07-07 10:05Málaga--Parque de Huelin2
2021-07-21 20:38Málaga--Gibralfaro1
2021-07-09 21:57Málaga--Monte Victoria1
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General2
2021-07-27 08:15Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos2
2021-07-16 07:50Málaga--Franja costera Pedregalejo-El Palo1
2021-07-21 20:30Málaga--Monte de San Antón4
2021-07-28 10:38Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Area General1
2021-06-29 12:08Villanueva del Rosario--Sierra de Camarolos4
2021-07-10 09:33Peñón del Cuervo y Torre de las Palomas -- Málaga1
2021-07-25 07:41Embalse de Castrejón -- área general1
2021-07-25 07:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo18
2021-07-20 18:35Sierra de Loja--área General2
2021-07-25 18:30Bosque de la Herrería2
2021-07-25 08:27Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla27
2021-07-05 19:06Villamanta--Cañada Real2
2021-07-06 07:00Corral de Calatrava--Río Jabalón (Peñalasombra)1
2021-07-26 20:11Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)12
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna1
2021-07-28 08:30Embalse de Los Arroyos3
2021-07-27 07:41Huétor-Tájar--Área General3
2021-07-20 16:20Tagle--Punta Ballota1
2021-07-20 20:28Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama1
2021-07-11 08:45Mestanza--Junta de los ríos Montoro y Jándula1
2021-07-19 08:31Orgaz--umbría del Madroñal1
2021-07-23 20:15Fernán Caballero--Río Bañuelos (El Congosto)1
2021-07-12 19:00Monte de Batres1
2021-07-05 18:54Torrox--Faro de Torrox1
2021-07-23 19:07Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo2
2021-07-17 11:35Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2021-07-15 09:30Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales
2021-07-25 10:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste5
2021-07-04 08:30Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina2
2021-07-07 10:20Pedriza Anterior1
2021-07-24 08:08Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-07-11 07:44Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva2
2021-07-24 08:31Carrión de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Castillo de Calatrava La Vieja)
2021-07-21 10:03Dunas de Liencres PNat2
2021-07-25 10:07Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca4
2021-07-03 08:09Chimeneas1
2021-07-03 10:44Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos1
2021-07-08 08:16Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-07-01 17:52Arroyo Valchico-Madrid2
2021-07-20 11:32Los Urros1
2021-07-15 07:15Leganés--Bosquesur2
2021-07-16 16:00Puerto de Canencia2
2021-07-16 08:16Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-07-22 07:11Zone d'épuration de Missour
2021-07-22 09:13Cerro Gordo2
2021-07-18 08:21Collado abierto1
2021-07-17 10:15Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-07-24 11:57Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2021-07-14 11:52Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho1
2021-07-07 18:30Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías3
2021-07-06 19:05Santander--Cabo de Lata2
2021-07-13 09:25Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2021-07-24 10:10Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2021-07-07 19:00Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta1
2021-07-22 07:54Peñones de San Cristóbal1
2021-07-24 09:06Embalse del Cubillas3
2021-07-29 08:19Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-07-19 19:27Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-07-28 10:00Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I1
2021-07-09 11:05Sureste PNat--La Aldehuela1
2021-07-06 09:59Ogíjares—Pueblo1
2021-07-08 10:00Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-07-19 08:19Granada--Alhambra2
2021-07-23 11:26Laguna Grande1
2021-07-04 07:15Playa de la Cagadilla1
2021-07-18 18:05Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid1
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-07-24 09:15Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo2
2021-07-26 15:00Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-07-25 09:00Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-07-10 08:45Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-07-18 08:03Playa de las Azucenas3
2021-07-22 07:38Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA2
2021-07-06 07:45Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-09 19:45Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA1
2021-07-09 08:03Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija5
2021-07-12 07:00Noja--Punta Garfanta1
2021-07-17 11:20Playa de La Rijana2
2021-07-24 09:46Marismas de Santoña, Noja y Joyel PNat--Canal de Argoños1
2021-07-20 09:40Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana1
2021-07-28 07:35Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-07-16 09:58Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano2
2021-07-20 19:00Juviles--Fuente Agria1
2021-07-09 17:42Armañon Pnat--Jorrios1
2021-07-18 10:00Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras1
2021-07-14 08:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña1
2021-07-20 07:06Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja1
2021-07-27 08:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Área General1
2021-07-23 08:26Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Cola)2
2021-07-27 18:28Villahermosa--Huertas Ermita de Azuer1
2021-07-23 08:34La Galea1
2021-06-29 17:43Lamiako2
2021-07-23 20:09Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa1
2021-07-24 09:48Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-07-29 08:50La Garita
2021-07-08 10:17Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor1
2021-06-29 18:38Punta Entinas RNat--Camino del Faro1
2021-06-30 19:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas
2021-07-18 17:00Plaza del Castillo--Lapuebla de Labarca4
2021-07-12 19:18Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul1
2021-07-16 08:15San Clemente--Pinar Viejo1
2021-07-22 07:30Laguna de Océn1
2021-07-01 10:00Peñas del Leza1
2021-07-02 08:45Soto Galo1
2021-07-16 11:15Embalse de Las Cañas RN2
2021-07-05 08:22Herce-Arnedillo--Cortados del Río Cidacos1
2021-07-11 07:00Cabo Gata PNat--San José-Loma Pelada4
2021-07-20 06:55Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-07-12 07:00Cabo Gata PNat--Camping la Caleta3
2021-07-23 14:52Contraembalse de Alloz1
2021-07-10 09:51Fitero--Las Roscas2
2021-07-16 07:05Jaizkibel2
2021-07-16 17:54Hellín--Laguna de los Patos y EDAR1
2021-07-24 08:00Obanos--Nekeas2
2021-07-22 09:30Sierra del Aguilón--Pulpí5
2021-07-06 11:20Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-07-02 07:15Embalse de Alfonso XIII2
2021-07-06 09:23Rambla Salá3
2021-07-09 07:08Sierra de Alaitz1
2021-07-09 15:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General2
2021-07-22 09:52Sierra Espuña PREg--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-07-15 08:02Saladares del Guadalentin ENP2
2021-07-08 08:41Gallipienzo--pueblo viejo1
2021-07-08 21:07Embalse de Los Rodeos2
2021-07-06 16:30Aibar--depósito de agua3
2021-07-23 17:54Foz de Lumbier RN
2021-07-01 21:07Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2021-07-27 10:20Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-07-09 09:11Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general8
2021-07-02 10:00Charca de los Tarays3
2021-07-18 09:30Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo3
2021-07-15 18:38Murcia--Plaza Camilo José Cela1
2021-07-14 19:10Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada1
2021-07-01 20:40Embalse de Santomera
2021-07-21 13:20Embalse de Mezalocha1
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba4
2021-07-11 10:02Alpuente--Castillo, huertos y alrededores del pueblo3
2021-07-17 07:11Boquera de Tabala1
2021-07-11 09:24Sierra de Escalona2
2021-07-07 09:00Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza2
2021-07-26 20:30Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea2
2021-07-22 10:55Chulilla--Ruta de Los Calderones7
2021-07-18 07:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol4
2021-07-29 08:04Hondon de las Nieves--Merendero1
2021-07-20 07:20Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-07-10 09:51Zaragoza--Parque La Paz2
2021-07-10 16:59Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2021-07-11 08:28Sierra del Toro--Area General2
2021-07-28 12:15El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes8
2021-07-08 08:35El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar1
2021-07-17 09:36EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-07-24 09:43Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar4
2021-07-03 08:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja1
2021-07-25 07:16Sacañet--Puerto de la Bellida
2021-07-25 11:01Agüero7
2021-07-27 07:30El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva2
2021-07-08 09:01Hondo de Amorós2
2021-07-26 18:06Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía
2021-07-18 20:40Elche--Paseo del Río4
2021-07-10 13:10Elche--Parc Municipal1
2021-07-13 08:54Elche--Parc Jaume I1
2021-07-24 06:30Alcublas--Fuente de las Dueñas1
2021-07-17 07:59Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación3
2021-07-12 12:21Sierra del Molar1
2021-06-29 19:08Casa Tapena--Onil2
2021-07-05 07:49Desembocadura del rio Segura2
2021-07-17 19:29Mallos de Riglos--Mirador de los Buitres1
2021-07-04 19:08Castillo de Marcuello4
2021-07-11 07:30Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet3
2021-07-03 09:11Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt1
2021-07-18 09:30Serra de Mariola PNat--La Rambleta1
2021-07-08 09:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes2
2021-07-16 07:25Ruta Barranco Rojo de Xixona2
2021-07-15 17:16Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-07-12 09:43Clot de Galvany--Cultivos Arenales4
2021-07-15 10:00Bec del Águila1
2021-07-16 07:30Clot de Galvany--Ruta 11
2021-07-18 18:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas
2021-07-28 15:58Clot de Galvany--Área general3
2021-07-11 07:36Alcoi--Camí del Molinar2
2021-07-27 16:45Parque forestal Monte Orgegia12
2021-07-29 08:08Serra Grossa
2021-07-26 06:44Sierra de Alcubierre--Área general1
2021-07-13 07:23Cantera de Godella5
2021-07-27 08:39Parque de La Marjal
2021-07-15 09:05Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta1
2021-07-05 06:30Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy2
2021-07-19 18:40Horta de Godella- Rocafort1
2021-07-21 08:23Alcosser7
2021-07-22 07:23Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta
2021-07-27 19:29Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes5
2021-07-26 08:00Albufera de Gaianes6
2021-07-09 06:44Benifallim1
2021-07-11 20:00El Campello--Río Seco9
2021-07-09 19:30Monegrillo1
2021-06-29 14:45Huesca--Fuentes de Marcelo1
2021-07-28 09:50L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2021-07-19 10:01L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla2
2021-07-22 07:09L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol6
2021-07-27 09:15L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera
2021-07-17 10:01Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella1
2021-07-06 07:54El Perelló -- Tancat de L'Illa
2021-07-25 08:55Barluenga--Pueblo2
2021-07-19 08:58Sella--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-18 10:40Marjal dels Moros1
2021-07-14 09:23Sipán--Pueblo1
2021-07-17 08:22Puig Campana2
2021-07-04 07:59Marjal dels Borrons
2021-07-10 07:57Ullal de la Perla-Gandia1
2021-07-06 08:04Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2021-07-02 06:48Playa de Miramar1
2021-07-11 19:13Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera1
2021-07-01 09:30Bolulla--Font de la Renyinyosa
2021-07-28 18:45Sierra Gelada PNat--Camí del repetidor2
2021-07-25 18:55Junzano1
2021-07-06 19:00Playa Albir2
2021-06-30 08:12Camino del Faro25
2021-07-21 19:10Serra de Bèrnia5
2021-07-09 11:00Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat2
2021-07-13 19:30Serra Gelada PNat--Faro del Albir
2021-07-17 11:00Desembocadura Riu Algar1
2021-07-25 14:09Guara PNat--Área general3
2021-07-27 10:55Guara PNat--Rodellar1
2021-07-24 08:15Catí--Pla de Catí7
2021-07-27 10:15Les Salines de Calpe2
2021-07-25 09:42Peñon d'Ifach2
2021-07-10 08:30Aeroport de Castelló7
2021-07-09 07:55Ordesa PN--Cuello Gordo1
2021-07-10 09:23Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas2
2021-06-29 18:10Barbastro
2021-06-29 17:52Cabo de San Antonio--Zona Verde2
2021-07-07 09:00Montaña de la Granadella20
2021-07-14 13:55Río Cinca--Sotos de la Pinzana2
2021-07-29 08:26Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2021-07-07 15:27Alcalà de Xivert--Punta de Capicorb2
2021-07-08 21:00Serra d'Irta PNat--Área general2
2021-07-23 07:30Aiguabarreig Segre-Cinca3
2021-07-07 08:32Peñíscola--Marjal de Peñíscola5
2021-07-03 08:47Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet4
2021-07-25 10:49Bassa de les Ermites4
2021-07-10 12:40Ullals de Baltasar2
2021-07-12 19:02Alfés--Serra dels Aires1
2021-07-24 09:58Alfés--Poble1
2021-07-15 19:16Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera4
2021-07-20 08:39Timoneda d'Alfés1
2021-07-07 07:45Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella2
2021-07-16 06:18Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada1
2021-07-11 07:24Torreribera1
2021-07-15 19:05Mas de Melons--Pla de les Moles1
2021-07-20 11:55Mas de Melons--Mas de Matxerri2
2021-07-19 07:42Secà de Balaguer2
2021-07-02 10:04Estany Gelat o Salat2
2021-07-06 17:43Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-07-16 12:15Estany d'Ivars--Area general2
2021-07-17 10:30Parc Samà
2021-07-10 20:42Cambrils--Platja de Vilafortuny1
2021-07-26 10:15Port Aventura2
2021-07-24 10:16Punta de Cavall,Salou, Tarragona, Catalunya2
2021-07-06 08:04Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça1
2021-07-04 06:30Salou--Sèquia Major
2021-07-22 17:54Tarragona--Pont del Diable3
2021-07-18 17:29Tarragona--ciutat3
2021-07-08 19:16Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)3
2021-07-26 08:32Ses Salines / Toromar2
2021-07-26 07:30Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)4
2021-07-03 18:35Desembocadura del Riu Gaià
2021-07-27 07:48Es Cavallet (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)3
2021-07-02 07:00Torre de sa Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)8
2021-07-07 08:13Riu Santa Eularia5
2021-07-22 07:53Zona humida de Les Madrigueres2
2021-07-19 07:43Sitges2
2021-07-25 17:16Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei3
2021-07-25 16:35Castelldefels--La Pava3
2021-07-27 06:41Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2021-07-27 06:41Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei2
2021-07-27 06:20Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-07-29 09:55Basses de Can Dimoni4
2021-07-21 18:55Collserola PNat--Vall Sant Feliu de Llobregat2
2021-07-11 08:06Platja de Viladecans3
2021-07-03 08:35Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala1
2021-07-22 21:00Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol2
2021-07-19 11:13Collserola PNat--Pantà de Vallvidrera1
2021-07-06 08:36Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona--Àrea General4
2021-07-24 18:46Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet1
2021-07-24 11:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani1
2021-07-03 10:51Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)2
2021-07-24 08:29Delta del Llobregat PNat--Calaixos de depuració2
2021-07-17 10:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--Pineda de Ca l'Arana2
2021-07-24 08:52Riu Llobregat--Últim tram1
2021-07-17 09:17Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana1
2021-07-12 09:01Sabadell--Riu Ripoll Sud1
2021-07-12 20:32Collserola PNat--Camí Pujada Llars Mundet1
2021-07-27 19:51Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2021-07-05 10:00Barcelona—Parc de la Creueta del Coll
2021-07-21 10:13Barcelona--Campus Mundet1
2021-07-04 11:08Barcelona--Jardins del Mirador del Migdia4
2021-07-17 11:06Barcelona--Parc Güell2
2021-07-18 12:22Barcelona--Nou Jardí Botànic2
2021-07-08 11:03Ripollet-- Parc dels Pinetons2
2021-07-26 07:27Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris2
2021-07-24 06:17Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum8
2021-07-16 19:08Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella1
2021-07-01 07:35Torrent de l’Amigó2
2021-07-04 19:13Serralada de Marina—Coscollada de l’Amigó3
2021-07-14 11:17Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-07-13 18:28Son Quint / Vall del Silenci7
2021-07-07 11:18Bosc de Bellver, Palma2
2021-07-21 11:30Bassa de can Guidet4
2021-07-26 16:30Estany de Sils1
2021-07-20 13:44Embassament de Cúber
2021-07-29 06:30Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-07-06 09:50Girona--Parc de la Devesa1
2021-07-18 13:10Clot d'Albarca
2021-07-09 20:17Lluc1
2021-07-16 10:14Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)3
2021-07-10 18:18Es Blanquer de Maria1
2021-07-14 08:40La Gola - Port de Pollença5
2021-07-16 09:30Vall de Bóquer5
2021-07-17 08:22Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta7
2021-07-03 19:40Etang de Canet-Saint-Nazaire--Aguila de la Mar2
2021-07-17 12:55s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-07-27 18:02Es Colombars, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-07-27 08:58Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-07-19 11:11Es Cibollar Gran, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-07-17 12:02Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca3
2021-07-09 07:34Talaia d'Albercuix12
2021-07-20 10:17Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia1
2021-07-29 07:31Grand Castélou1
2021-07-28 07:12Roc de Conilhac3
2021-07-11 19:30Plateau de Leucate3
2021-07-15 14:40Barre de l'Evêque1
2021-07-15 10:00*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-07-04 07:51Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de les Daines1
2021-07-10 07:22Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet1
2021-07-10 08:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-07-04 08:07Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Gall Marí2
2021-07-08 07:39Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt1
2021-07-28 09:00Cala Figuera (Santanyí)2
2021-07-09 13:52Finca Son Real5
2021-07-08 09:21Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants1
2021-07-06 10:19Salins de Frontignan1
2021-07-07 12:00Algaiarens1
2021-07-14 14:58Torretrencada1
2021-06-30 09:56Alzinar de Dalt5
2021-07-15 14:52Cala Pregonda1
2021-07-13 19:19Basses de Lluriac2
2021-07-25 19:57Ses Salines de Fornells1
2021-07-02 09:47Prat de Son Saura3
2021-07-11 07:44Les Cayrelles1
2021-07-21 08:57Camargue--Pont des Tourradons1
2021-07-22 11:58Langlade (ville)2
2021-07-21 09:37Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)2
2021-07-22 08:41Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau6
2021-07-23 08:14Camping La Brise
2021-07-20 09:02Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette1
2021-07-08 09:00Camargue--Digue de Paulet2
2021-07-12 09:13Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs1
2021-07-08 10:00Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade2
2021-07-18 10:35Landes de Montagny1
2021-07-21 07:29Chemin du Mas de Chauvet2
2021-07-06 10:34Plan de la Garde1
2021-07-06 07:57Etang des Pesquiers1
2021-07-25 09:10Salins d'Hyères1
2021-07-05 19:10Vieux Salins d'Hyères1
2021-07-03 06:15Cap Martin4
2021-07-28 18:00Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-07-21 12:36Capo Caccia1
2021-07-12 09:15Capo Mele - Andora1
2021-07-18 06:29Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva1
2021-07-20 14:00Bosa1
2021-07-18 11:26Embouchure du Liamone (Bocca di u Liamone)1
2021-07-18 12:45Porticciolo di Su Siccu2
2021-07-24 15:30Parco Naturale Regionale Molentargius-Saline (Area generale)10
2021-07-17 19:38Capo Sant'Elia2
2021-07-17 07:47Cap Pertusato15
2021-07-27 12:00Ile Lavezzu20
2021-07-27 11:30Campulongu6
2021-07-08 06:50Stagno di Notteri20
2021-07-05 13:45Rogliano--Sentier des Douaniers--au nord du Tamarone1
2021-07-24 07:26Capo Figari2
2021-07-26 07:14Val di Rose oasi WWF (accesso ristretto)1
2021-07-26 06:33Lago di Peretola3
2021-07-14 06:37Lago di Martignano1
2021-07-24 05:55Parco urbano dell'Ippodromo1
2021-07-18 06:00Foce del Tenna1
2021-07-19 05:45Riserva Naturale Regionale Sentina1
2021-07-13 06:00Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)1
2021-07-16 11:44Kamenjak3
2021-07-24 06:05Ghadira NR1
2021-07-25 05:35Buskett Gardens5
2021-07-15 08:11Is-Salina Nature Reserve4
2021-07-15 18:20Airport Safi1
2021-07-14 08:57Belove Stene--Krk2
2021-07-09 17:09Salina dei Monaci3
2021-07-09 07:18Messoggi River Mouth2
2021-07-06 07:30Mt Mitsikeli1
2021-07-03 10:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP1
2021-07-20 19:30Pentakorfo1
2021-07-07 08:28Gialova Lagoon (Λιμνοθάλασσα Γιάλοβας)6
2021-07-04 18:40Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake1
2021-07-02 07:10Delphi1
2021-07-21 16:00Skarfia1
2021-07-12 08:05Lichadonisia islands2
2021-07-11 10:35Epanomi Lagoon
2021-07-16 06:20Kopaida Plain2
2021-07-26 07:00Epidavros (Επίδαυρος)3
2021-07-14 09:33Sani Wetland (IBA Nea Fokea Marsh)2
2021-07-24 08:00Vourkari Bay (Βουρκάρι Μεγάρων)4
2021-07-06 07:07Rozhen Monastery Area
2021-07-21 08:30Aigina Island9
2021-07-28 05:31Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Apollonia1
2021-07-27 06:30Former Ilisos and Kifisos River Deltas1
2021-07-11 05:43Filopappou Hill (Λόφος Φιλοπάππου)3
2021-07-17 07:51Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park (Μητροπολιτικό Πάρκο 'Αντώνης Τρίτσης')2
2021-07-16 06:15Lykavitos Hill (Λόφος Λυκαβηττού)2
2021-07-18 06:25Oropos Lagoon (Λθ Ωρωπού)3
2021-07-24 07:21Vouliagmeni--Kavouri5
2021-07-10 06:45Mt Hymettus--Agia Eleousa8
2021-07-16 09:00Mt Penteli (Όρος Πεντέλη)1
2021-07-03 06:00Spata fields (Κάμπος Σπάτων)
2021-07-28 10:42Vravrona Wetland (Υγρότοπος Βραυρώνας)1
2021-07-16 12:04Manikiatis gorge1
2021-07-01 16:45Schinias NP--Rowing Center (ΕΠ Σχοινιά--Κωπηλατοδρόμιο)2
2021-07-19 18:05Artemis Lagoon (Υγρότοπος Αρτέμιδας)2
2021-07-03 06:11Schinias National Park (Εθνικό Πάρκο Σχοινιά)5
2021-07-09 12:17Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)2
2021-07-23 19:46Nea Stira - Diliso2
2021-07-11 07:45Imbros Gorge1
2021-07-20 15:00Agiofarango Gorge3
2021-07-16 05:50Parikia Saltmarsh (Paros)5
2021-07-02 16:30Profitis Ilias Lagoon
2021-07-13 05:59Mt Zas (Naxos)32
2021-07-16 06:00Samothraki--Samothraki Island1
2021-07-18 08:34Amorgos Island2
2021-07-24 17:42Kumkale Deltası2
2021-07-12 07:00Çiftlikköy, Çeşme, İzmir2
2021-07-16 19:05Agios Kyrikos--Patela1
2021-07-16 17:10Agios Kyrikos--Argirou Beach2
2021-07-20 12:00Patmos Island10
2021-07-17 06:57Balıkesir: Ayvalık: Badavut Tuz Gölü1
2021-07-18 06:55Karina dalyanı2
2021-07-23 06:10Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point (Tochkata)1
2021-07-22 17:15Irakli Beach1
2021-07-24 05:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-07-23 18:30803/4 Sokak Parkı1
2021-07-27 18:00İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü
2021-07-03 17:34Hacıosman Korusu3
2021-07-04 13:18Büyükada--genel area4
2021-07-10 13:45Seyir Tepesi /Taşdelen
2021-06-30 18:52ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü
2021-07-10 07:30Akdağ - Tokalı kanyonu1
2021-07-05 14:00Filyos Deltası
2021-07-03 07:08Kathikas (Κάθικας) (Village)2
2021-07-17 09:52Asprokremmos Dam (Φράγμα Ασπρόκρεμμου)--Wood4
2021-07-25 10:00Karaköprü mevkii1
2021-07-19 06:18Cape Greco (Κάβο Γκρέκο)6
2021-07-24 05:40Zikim Beach==חוף זיקים14
2021-07-24 10:46Shikma Reservoir מאגר שיקמה10
2021-07-23 05:57Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור2
2021-07-02 06:00Yavne-Yam=יבנה-ים5
2021-07-23 05:40Palmachim Beach NP גן לאומי חוף פלמחים12
2021-07-09 17:01Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק30
2021-07-23 12:19Bizzat HaShoreq NR== ביצת השורק1
2021-07-23 13:10Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון1
2021-07-13 05:55Be'er Sheva River - Sandgrouse Drinking Site1
2021-07-05 05:42Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב2
2021-07-08 06:04Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב1
2021-07-02 06:06Khafetz Khayim Reservoir מאגרי חפץ חיים1
2021-07-24 06:00Ariel Sharon Park פארק אריאל שרון1
2021-07-12 06:04Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם1
2021-07-10 06:15Gedor Beach NR שמורת חוף גדור3
2021-07-17 09:12Gal'on fields שדות גלאון2
2021-07-05 05:58Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה1
2021-07-06 06:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע2
2021-07-13 05:48Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון2
2021-07-01 09:25Tel Lakhish תל לכיש4
2021-07-23 05:53Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)5
2021-07-14 09:15Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי1
2021-07-28 05:54Nahsholim beach חוף נחשולים1
2021-07-27 08:30Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים3
2021-07-24 18:37Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה3
2021-07-16 08:05Atlit saltpans - southern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש דרומי2
2021-07-16 05:27Atlit saltpans - northern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש צפוני4
2021-07-13 18:15Binyamina Quarry (not active) מחצבת בנימינה הנטושה5
2021-07-19 08:41Ramat HaNadiv Gardens (Zichron Yaakov) גני רמת הנדיב2
2021-07-29 06:13Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות3
2021-07-21 19:08Stella Maris סטלה מאריס2
2021-07-26 05:45Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל2
2021-07-26 08:49Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2021-06-30 08:53שמורת השיטה המלבינה, עמק האלה6
2021-07-10 10:10Carmel Hai Bar Reserve שמורת חי בר כרמל1
2021-07-12 09:15הר צרעה2
2021-07-06 17:03Yish'i Forest יער ישעי2
2021-07-18 19:37Oranit==אורנית1
2021-07-28 06:05Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון2
2021-07-27 06:45Modi'in western hills גבעות מודיעין מערב5
2021-07-16 06:15Halamed He Reservoir מאגר נתיב הל"ה3
2021-07-20 06:30Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות1
2021-07-17 16:28Teomim Cave מערת התאומים25
2021-07-22 07:31Oranim Academic College == מכללת אורנים6
2021-06-29 11:41Wadi Ktalav נחל קטלב1
2021-06-29 18:04Hatayasim Mt. הר הטייסים15
2021-07-14 06:29Susiya==סוסיא2
2021-07-06 07:35Elazar אלעזר6
2021-07-10 07:01Bet Zayit Reservoir מאגר בית זית2
2021-07-27 07:01עין לבן Ein Lavan1
2021-07-08 06:00נחל עין כרם15
2021-07-06 15:19Deir Krmizan, Beit Jala מנזר כרמיזן1
2021-07-26 06:30Environmental Education Center טליתא קומי2
2021-07-14 11:00The Tisch Family Zoo גן החיות התנכי2
2021-07-11 06:16Ein Yael עין יעל10
2021-07-26 08:00Archaeological-community park/פארק ארכאולוגי-קהילתי10
2021-07-26 06:30Nahal Kos, Jerusalem נחל כוס, ירושלים15
2021-07-20 06:00Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים25
2021-07-24 07:27Jerusalem Botanical Garden הגנים הבוטניים ירושלים1
2021-07-14 16:23Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל1
2021-07-28 08:05Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים7
2021-07-28 17:00Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה16
2021-07-15 06:37Mamilla Pool and cemetery בית קברות ובריכת ממילא6
2021-07-16 14:00Mt. Kabir הר כביר3
2021-07-04 06:43Mt. Meron Horvat Hamama campsite הר מירון חניון חורבת חממה2
2021-07-05 08:00Herbat Bek==חירבת בק20
2021-07-21 09:00Mt. Meron Hapisga trail הר מירון שביל הפסגה20
2021-07-15 08:57Mount Gilboa - הר גלבוע13
2021-07-15 07:32Mt. Meron הר מירון23
2021-07-15 17:31מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir1
2021-07-17 12:04Beirut--Sabtieh, Middle East University1
2021-07-09 05:57Wadi Malha NR7
2021-07-10 18:39Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק1
2021-07-26 06:42Ginosar Beach==חוף גינוסר2
2021-07-10 08:16Sirin Plateau רמת סירין1
2021-07-16 06:00Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי2
2021-07-09 17:04Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה2
2021-07-10 05:38Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים1
2021-07-10 17:26Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע5
2021-07-24 06:55Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון2
2021-07-16 06:07Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2021-07-10 07:45Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן8
2021-07-04 15:15Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין1
2021-07-15 10:58Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה2
2021-07-26 07:36Mar Chaaya8
2021-07-23 09:30Bteha בטייחה1
2021-07-27 13:00Jordan Park פארק הירדן5
2021-07-02 10:15Dan 'Bayit' fishponds בריכות דגים דן 'בית'4
2021-07-24 10:21Nimrod Fortress National Park גן לאומי מצודת נמרוד3
2021-07-16 06:53Orvim Reservoir מאגר עורבים2
2021-07-25 12:10Jabal Moussa Biosphere Reserve--Baydar el-Shawk3
2021-07-02 07:21Slope above Majdal Shams סביבת מג'דל שמס2
2021-07-20 12:45Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא1
2021-07-15 16:20Mt. Hermon--drinking pools and lower cable station רכבל תחתון ובריכות השלגה1
2021-07-02 08:56Mt. Hermon--Upper Cable Station רכבל עליון2
2021-07-19 16:15טיילת נטור חספין2
2021-07-01 17:18Mt. Hermonit Reserve שמורת הר חרמונית1
2021-07-19 11:45Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל2
2021-07-28 05:08Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1