The spotless starling (Sturnus unicolor) is a passerine bird in the starling family, Sturnidae. It is closely related to the common starling S. vulgaris, but has a much more restricted range, confined to the Iberian Peninsula, northwest Africa, southernmost France, and on the islands of Sicily, Sardinia and Corsica. It is largely non-migratory.
Spotless Starling
Date Location Count
2021-06-30 06:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso2
2021-07-04 10:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2021-07-29 07:30Foz do Rio Sizandro
2021-07-28 07:45Molhe Leste50
2021-07-12 16:30Praia de Porto Novo16
2021-07-27 08:39Centro urbano da Parede1
2021-07-16 21:18Oued Ksab6
2021-07-17 13:59Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo10
2021-07-25 10:38Granja do Marquês35
2021-07-20 08:43Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa1
2021-07-15 02:34Pinhal St. Julians3
2021-07-11 18:33Parque dos Poetas2
2021-07-10 09:45Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena
2021-07-07 18:17Praia de Caxias2
2021-07-02 12:49Parque Urbano Felício Loureiro1
2021-07-20 08:00Praias da Cova do Vapor2
2021-07-22 16:36Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor4
2021-07-10 10:16Senhora da Rocha3
2021-07-22 17:05Costa da Caparica--área norte8
2021-07-07 09:34Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2021-07-03 18:04Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena32
2021-07-27 10:06PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Convento e Miradouro dos Capuchos2
2021-06-30 19:14Portinho da Costa20
2021-07-16 18:14Pêra de Baixo27
2021-07-01 07:15PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Farol50
2021-07-29 09:16PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego3
2021-07-12 17:50Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL9
2021-07-28 10:26Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral2
2021-07-05 16:00Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana4
2021-07-23 08:47Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-07-05 10:00PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)8
2021-07-10 08:01Tapada da Ajuda35
2021-07-01 10:01Parque Bensaúde2
2021-07-15 08:02Parque da Paz6
2021-07-28 11:22Campo de Ourique4
2021-07-29 09:02Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)7
2021-07-28 10:00Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral5
2021-07-23 18:06Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2021-07-16 16:13Óbidos (vila)3
2021-07-13 15:00Jardins da Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian2
2021-06-30 13:16Praia e ETAR da Mutela6
2021-07-20 17:30Paul das Caniceiras
2021-07-04 10:11Jardim Botânico (UL) (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-14 18:46Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)6
2021-07-22 17:58Foz do Rio da Tornada11
2021-07-07 10:30Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2021-07-03 09:45Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada
2021-07-15 15:25Baía de São Martinho do Porto2
2021-07-16 18:54Parque Dom Carlos I4
2021-07-28 18:11Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas46
2021-07-24 17:08Cais da Matinha42
2021-07-21 08:05Parque do Tejo
2021-07-24 18:42Foz do Rio Trancão190
2021-07-26 17:32Alburrica-Braamcamp1
2021-07-16 07:56Foz do Rio Alcoa14
2021-07-12 08:37Porto da Nazaré1
2021-07-25 18:15Marinhas de D. Ana (salinas da Solvay)80
2021-07-25 09:00Siderurgia Nacional--área sul2
2021-07-22 08:45PN Arrábida--Calhariz5
2021-07-18 16:12Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral3
2021-07-13 19:40Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba20
2021-07-26 09:15Mata Nacional da Machada1
2021-07-25 16:13Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca5
2021-07-27 09:15Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde5
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra3
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre2
2021-07-25 15:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros100
2021-07-05 16:15Seixalinho2
2021-07-13 09:00PN Arrábida--área geral4
2021-07-03 11:45Quinta dos Ingleses65
2021-07-19 08:00Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)40
2021-07-03 00:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)3
2021-07-21 13:16Salinas do Brito70
2021-07-03 07:16RN Estuário do Tejo--Marinhas da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)50
2021-07-08 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-10 08:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-10 09:30Porto do Son--Praia de Espiñeirido
2021-07-13 15:41RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)8
2021-07-11 16:21Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal40
2021-06-30 08:35RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos3
2021-07-10Lagoa de Xuño
2021-07-11 15:56PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo5
2021-07-25 10:14Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)20
2021-07-24 07:02RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas4
2021-07-08 12:49Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Portas do Capitão-Mór (acesso condicionado)3
2021-07-13 08:33PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa2
2021-07-20 11:20Ribeira das Enguias4
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades20
2021-07-17Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)
2021-07-24 08:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas18
2021-07-29 13:46Campos da lagoa de Traba1
2021-07-19 09:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia1
2021-07-28 07:33Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)6
2021-07-22 08:26Paul de Manique2
2021-07-12 09:21Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota16
2021-07-16 20:46Quinta da Várzea4
2021-07-29 08:10Lagoa da Salgueirinha10
2021-07-27 20:28Laxe--Porto de Laxe120
2021-07-07 10:00Seminário5
2021-07-15 08:56Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira6
2021-07-28 17:30Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira30
2021-07-25 16:00Oia--Porto Mougás1
2021-07-24 17:35Litoral de Moledo
2021-07-25 19:08Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora2
2021-07-29 10:07Estuário do Âncora12
2021-07-13 12:39Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo12
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca17
2021-07-11 07:31Casal de Santa Joana1
2021-07-28 12:30Lagoa das Braças15
2021-07-27 17:34Quinta do Canal2
2021-07-19 09:48Esteiro do Miño--Observatorio y entorno de A Pasaxe
2021-07-14 12:45CIUG--Enseada de O Vao2
2021-07-19 09:12Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos
2021-07-28 08:55Lares6
2021-07-14 06:29RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André4
2021-07-26 11:31Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral6
2021-07-23 14:11Lagoa da Vela70
2021-07-11 05:59Lagoa de Melides12
2021-07-11 11:17Boiro--Cabo de Cruz2
2021-07-27 20:25CIUG--A Revolta5
2021-07-29 12:04Sapal do Coura10
2021-07-15 10:30Serra da Groba--O Cortelliño2
2021-07-19 10:41Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe1
2021-07-29 08:06CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique25
2021-07-22 08:47Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns2
2021-07-09 16:44Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2021-06-30 19:16PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho12
2021-07-28 10:18RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Carrasqueira12
2021-07-27 07:55Caniçal do Coura2
2021-07-28 08:30Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira
2021-07-24 21:06Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz100
2021-07-17 10:43Alqueidão2
2021-07-17 15:30Molhe norte de São Jacinto100
2021-07-26 11:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira
2021-07-18 16:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral12
2021-07-15 11:31Vilanova de Arousa--Enseada de Vilanova110
2021-07-18 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal35
2021-07-16 11:51Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha da Costa Nova15
2021-07-12 19:23PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-07-19 06:37Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão
2021-06-29 13:04PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-07-04 18:45Aldeia Bugaga50
2021-07-13 10:37Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas5
2021-07-26 06:43Veiga de São Simão5
2021-07-20 16:58Apúlia e Criaz2
2021-07-17 13:30Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha de São Jacinto6
2021-07-25 14:04Estuário do Ave1
2021-07-09 09:01Quinta de Foja
2021-07-28 11:11Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.1
2021-07-26 11:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares2
2021-07-11 12:03Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón4
2021-07-10 19:41Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)8
2021-07-26 08:56Vigo--Barrio de San Andrés de Comesaña2
2021-07-16 13:53ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2021-07-16 14:48Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)
2021-07-10 14:15Vigo--Parque de Castrelos
2021-07-18 09:00Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela1
2021-07-28 07:40Parque da Cidade do Porto10
2021-07-24 15:00Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2021-07-25 18:43Salina de Santiago da Fonte8
2021-07-22 15:12Açude de Granho4
2021-07-25 17:01Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque10
2021-07-17 10:00Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa6
2021-07-11 11:54Jardim do Passeio Alegre1
2021-07-14 10:54Montados da Herdade da Palma14
2021-07-13 18:19Serra d'Arga--Senhora do Minho12
2021-07-12 15:00RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma7
2021-07-24 19:31RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral9
2021-07-25 11:20Capela do Senhor da Pedra4
2021-07-16 19:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais do Bico4
2021-07-02 10:35Parque e Jardim da Fundação Serralves2
2021-07-23 12:42Barrinha de Esmoriz8
2021-07-24 18:30Lezíria de Alpiarça1000
2021-07-25 09:16Salinas de Odiaxere9
2021-07-24 15:28Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho100
2021-07-28 20:56Esteiro do Ulla--Área general (Coruña)8
2021-07-03 20:00Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia5
2021-07-24 16:41Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga300
2021-07-08 13:33Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-07-29 08:05Ria de Alvor--área geral40
2021-07-22 13:39Albufeira dos Patudos15
2021-07-24 18:00ETAR de Alpiarça250
2021-07-26 16:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral
2021-07-19 19:12Paul da Gouxa1000
2021-07-21 08:18Quinta d'A Rocha18
2021-07-09 09:00Pateiras do Ave5
2021-07-24 10:21Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-07-13 09:30Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro2
2021-07-15 07:00RN Paul de Arzila2500
2021-07-02 21:21Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda1
2021-07-17 06:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2021-07-18 12:49Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial2
2021-07-13 18:54Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)30
2021-07-18 10:41Parque das Azenhas4
2021-07-26 18:05Baldaio--área general1
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral8
2021-07-14 08:00Açude de Alverca do Campo2
2021-07-27 06:32Parque da Devesa2
2021-07-10 20:37Santiago de Compostela--río Sarela
2021-07-02 07:50Quinta da Cardiga2
2021-07-21 09:20Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro50
2021-07-15 19:14Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música8
2021-06-30 09:36Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde
2021-07-14 18:16Centro urbano de Coimbra2
2021-07-25 14:45Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes9
2021-07-07 16:01Arrozal de Lagoa10
2021-07-20 19:06Ilha do Mouchão2
2021-07-06 08:02Enxerim1
2021-07-27 18:00Colina de Guadalupe2
2021-07-14 16:30Lagoa dos Salgados11
2021-07-09 19:47Panóias2
2021-07-29 07:40A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia15
2021-07-05 12:23A Coruña--porto6
2021-07-25 09:46Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras6
2021-07-27 19:00Ría de O Burgo12
2021-07-27 10:16Monte da Parreira, Ciborro32
2021-07-20 15:30Serra da Freita--área geral2
2021-07-14 08:28Oleiros--Praias de Santa Cruz
2021-07-15 08:26Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-07-26 19:04Vila de Cruces--Brandomés50
2021-07-19 10:21São Geraldo1
2021-07-26 17:27Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-07-23 08:10ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével10
2021-07-16 11:32Albufeira do Monte da Defesa1
2021-07-19 17:28Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte19
2021-07-09 09:21Albufeira de Montargil6
2021-07-25 17:50ETAR de Vilamoura
2021-07-10 16:30Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura
2021-07-28 17:40Sada--Porto Pesqueiro1
2021-07-28 09:26Caniçais de Vilamoura8
2021-07-09 12:03Parque ribeirinho da Sertã1
2021-07-24 08:44ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)2
2021-07-20 17:45Esteiro do Mandeo2
2021-07-14 07:18Centro urbano de Castro Verde1
2021-07-11 10:09Ribeiro da Concavada6
2021-07-24 17:00Lagoa dos Patos5
2021-07-15 07:00Foz do Almargem6
2021-07-19 08:00Entradas10
2021-07-09 09:44Albufeira Bala250
2021-07-04 20:43Cabanas--Pinar e praia2
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro15
2021-07-22 09:24Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle
2021-07-07 20:55Lalín--Carballeira do Rodo1
2021-07-21 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-07-11 19:42Lalín--Núcleo urbano4
2021-07-12 07:00Ribeira de Maria Delgada5
2021-07-24 10:49Açude de Vale Travessos10
2021-07-21 07:45Lagoa de Valdoviño
2021-07-11 06:22ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados3
2021-07-09 09:34Quinta do Lago Golf Course4
2021-07-18 06:59IBA Arraiolos--Vale do Paio3
2021-07-11 18:30Carvalho de Rei11
2021-07-22 23:47PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral4
2021-07-25 15:39Albufeira de Pisão2
2021-07-23 10:41ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira2
2021-07-18 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2021-07-12 06:15ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas6
2021-07-17 10:09Albernoa5
2021-07-28 06:33ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão23
2021-07-11 08:30ZPE Castro Verde--Viseus4
2021-07-24 06:38Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous22
2021-06-29 18:59Montenegro1
2021-07-10 09:52São Marcos da Atabueira13
2021-07-03 20:43Agolada--Núcleo urbano2
2021-07-02 05:45Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho3
2021-07-08 15:06Jardim Público de Évora11
2021-07-23 18:05Centro urbano de Évora1
2021-07-02 11:00Salto5
2021-07-19 12:25Cedeira--Paseo fluvial13
2021-07-09 08:45Monte da Serralheira33
2021-07-14 16:41Parque Aquilino Ribeiro4
2021-07-23 12:40São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»11
2021-06-29 14:44Lagoa de Sobrado2
2021-07-13 19:56PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias37
2021-07-18 18:15Espinheiro3
2021-07-21 17:59Parque do Fontelo16
2021-07-25Torre de Natal
2021-07-13 07:01Nossa Senhora de Aracelis20
2021-07-10 10:15Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)26
2021-07-14 07:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela3
2021-07-18 06:30EBIO Ribeira de Alportel6
2021-07-22 07:25Albufeira do Torres2
2021-07-27 06:35PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta8
2021-07-14 08:09Montes do Forgoselo17
2021-07-21 18:22Lagares da Beira2
2021-07-15 11:04ZPE Castro Verde--Vale de Açor1
2021-07-08 19:25Uz2
2021-07-10 08:17Marinha do Grelha1
2021-06-30 19:15PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém1
2021-07-14 07:30Barca da Amieira1
2021-07-14 06:55ETAR Olhão
2021-07-14 13:50Pego da Rainha1
2021-07-24 07:31Azenhas do Ervedal2
2021-07-26 07:41ETAR de Vidigueira1
2021-07-24 09:57Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino5
2021-07-24 07:08IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa2
2021-07-10 07:45Álvares6
2021-07-21 08:39PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-07-02 14:36Ribeira de Seda--ponte romana de Vila Formosa3
2021-07-09 10:52Taboadela--O Cobo29
2021-07-16 10:57Ribeira da Foupana--Barrada2
2021-07-29 07:05Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-07-24 12:04Donões6
2021-07-05 14:27Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena5
2021-07-13 19:08Albufeira da Amendoeira4
2021-07-26 16:58Monte de São Pedro8
2021-07-22 07:13Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)8
2021-07-04 09:40ZPE Évora--Açude do Monte do Gavião6
2021-06-30 08:42Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira1
2021-07-11 16:33Maragota11
2021-07-23 06:53Salinas da Fuseta (leste)1
2021-07-08 18:30Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)4
2021-07-24 09:17Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral10
2021-07-27 18:35Pinduradouro8
2021-07-20 15:33Santa Marta do Alvão15
2021-06-30 11:25Termas de Nisa1
2021-07-17 11:00A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás
2021-07-25 10:22PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro15
2021-07-21 07:15Gouvães da Serra5
2021-07-24 14:40Ribeira do Vascão--Giões25
2021-07-28 09:06Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira2
2021-07-14 06:29Gáfete6
2021-07-27 19:26Albufeira de Gouvães7
2021-07-18 07:58IBA Alter do Chão1
2021-07-09 13:50Serra do Larouco33
2021-07-18 06:22Centro urbano de Alter do Chão2
2021-07-13 16:50Pego do Moinho1
2021-07-23 15:07PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola1
2021-07-14 08:01Vale do Peso34
2021-07-25 06:55Flor da Rosa8
2021-07-20 06:24Fojo3
2021-07-18 07:04Alter Pedroso2
2021-07-20 16:45Albufeira do Rio Torno
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão128
2021-07-26 10:13Bruceira50
2021-07-28 07:08Vila Pouca de Aguiar28
2021-06-30 11:28A Limia--Campiña de Abavides1
2021-07-21 08:30Caramuja20
2021-07-27 06:44Salinas do Forte do Rato6
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão30
2021-07-13 19:37Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-07-27 07:27A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite30
2021-07-02 16:34Vilar de Perdizes8
2021-07-04 17:30Mirante do Paixotão e Mata da Cerca1
2021-07-25 08:15Aral30
2021-07-24 05:55Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1222
2021-07-27 08:50Pedras Salgadas8
2021-07-25 09:36Azinhal do Marquês6
2021-07-05 12:56Fumadinha3
2021-07-21 09:52Herdade do Esporão70
2021-07-08 18:42Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano4
2021-07-17 18:45PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde15
2021-07-22 06:50PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha10
2021-07-27 07:40Póvoa e Meadas9
2021-07-15 06:36Pegos Dobrados50
2021-07-22 10:20Furtado1
2021-07-18 18:45Albufeira de Vilar
2021-07-07 08:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa12
2021-07-01 16:50Cova da Beira--Fundão4
2021-07-22 06:34Vila Ruiva41
2021-06-29 18:35Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos100
2021-07-22 06:55Cadoiço7
2021-07-09 20:10Penichaira de O Rodicio2
2021-07-27 19:22Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco5
2021-07-28 09:02Rio Tâmega/Moure7
2021-07-01 09:35Figueiró da Granja20
2021-07-04 19:06Albufeira de Santa Águeda120
2021-07-15 08:25Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán3
2021-07-22 09:03PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros12
2021-07-22 08:15Altura17
2021-07-22 06:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha5
2021-07-16 21:01Lugo--Piringalla30
2021-07-14 09:27Estação de Portalegre5
2021-07-24 10:18Centro urbano de Alcoutim4
2021-07-26 08:10Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-07-20 10:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide50
2021-07-04 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois30
2021-07-09 20:59Lugo--Parque da Milagrosa10
2021-07-14 09:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Vargem50
2021-07-09 07:21Lugo--Area general (dentro de murallas)
2021-07-22 08:25Lagoa de Aldeia Nova2
2021-07-17 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé
2021-07-22 09:20Muxagata2
2021-07-20 11:16Casablanca - El Hank20
2021-07-21 20:10Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras50
2021-07-13 07:13RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova21
2021-07-24 18:59Aeródromo de Castelo Branco30
2021-07-20 09:03RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)
2021-07-24 08:57Terra Chá--A Espiñeira94
2021-07-12 17:50Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo11
2021-07-07 17:04PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira20
2021-07-26 11:33Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane2
2021-07-06 07:36Monforte de Lemos--Castelo de Lemos
2021-07-01 20:19Penichaira da Franqueira112
2021-07-07 19:06RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco13
2021-07-10 10:35Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés1
2021-07-22 07:42Albufeira de Borba5
2021-07-09 06:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões9
2021-07-11 07:54RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos4
2021-07-07 20:17Monte do Pombal26
2021-07-19 20:12Laguna Puente Esuri16
2021-07-21 19:54Estero del Duque21
2021-07-11 05:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro250
2021-07-28 07:40PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem5
2021-07-29 06:46Foz do Rio Guadiana3
2021-07-27 17:36PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte4
2021-07-03 08:24Isla Canela Golf17
2021-07-24 20:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã3
2021-07-24 12:43Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo2
2021-07-04 07:45Ribeira de Lucefecit--Rosário
2021-07-10 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada130
2021-07-22 08:38Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar22
2021-07-24 07:29Rio Zêzere--foz da ribeira de Gaia32
2021-07-25 09:08Linhares de Ansiães8
2021-07-25 09:23O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto3
2021-07-05 19:38Albufeira de Teja4
2021-07-20 07:35Punta del Moral--Sendero de las Salinas del Duque
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires30
2021-07-27 20:26Albufeira do Caldeirão6
2021-07-17 06:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos20
2021-07-18 11:30Vila Verde de Ficalho20
2021-07-22 07:56Playa de Isla Cristina2
2021-07-03 09:19PN Serra de São Mamede--Mosteiros13
2021-07-04 11:00Parque da Cidade da Guarda5
2021-07-24 06:58IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio12
2021-07-20 09:45Albufeira dos Carvalhos13
2021-07-25 21:08Valencia de Alcántara--Pueblo15
2021-07-08 09:17Juromenha
2021-07-21 19:30Parque Urbano do Rio Diz350
2021-07-09 14:45Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal15
2021-07-25 18:11Açude da Senhora da Graça80
2021-07-05 13:30Quinta da Maúnça5
2021-07-02 08:00Campina de Idanha--área geral25
2021-07-25 07:30Islantilla6
2021-07-10 13:46Albufeira de Idanha8
2021-07-19 19:30PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas2
2021-07-12 15:00Castelo de Elvas3
2021-07-06 12:29PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares5
2021-07-11 11:15Praia Fluvial Campismo (Tua - Mirandela)1
2021-07-12 19:30IBA Albufeira do Caia--paredão20
2021-07-29 08:16La Codosera--Río Gévora9
2021-07-27 12:38Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira50
2021-07-11 07:26Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero5
2021-07-09 17:00Herdade dos Adães1
2021-07-25 10:16Barreiros--Praia de Altar/Praia de San Cosme de Barreiros1
2021-07-06 15:03PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal2
2021-07-13 05:52Parque ribeirinho do Sabugal11
2021-07-11 10:01Membrío--Charca de Clavería17
2021-07-27 09:34Vale da Vilariça--área geral4
2021-07-13 21:35Membrío--Embalse de Membrío88
2021-07-06 08:38Herdade da Alfarófia40
2021-07-06 15:29Cabeço Alto11
2021-07-04 08:04Laguna de El Portil6
2021-07-07 19:55Aljaraque--Balsa y Canal14
2021-07-26 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana18
2021-07-20 20:25Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras9
2021-07-17 11:28Penha Garcia6
2021-07-09 08:37Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة26
2021-07-17 06:30PF Herdade da Contenda7
2021-07-17 09:33Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Lagunilla La Bota4
2021-07-25 11:25Ribadeo--A Devesa150
2021-07-25 19:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur6
2021-07-27 19:30BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد60
2021-07-06 17:07PN Tejo Internacional--Segura12
2021-07-16 09:15Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos10
2021-07-25 13:03Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)6
2021-07-27 07:55Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)24
2021-06-30 07:50Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana35
2021-07-26 20:00Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla10
2021-07-17 08:15Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Salinas de Bacuta3
2021-07-03 08:20Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2021-07-11 08:14Castelo Rodrigo1
2021-07-26 07:00Vale Carapito20
2021-07-09 21:07Paseo Marítimo de Huelva6
2021-07-23 12:06Ribadeo--Piñeira5
2021-06-30 10:09Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim15
2021-07-26 08:40Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta15
2021-07-20 19:47Ribadeo--Illa Pancha5
2021-07-14 08:13Monfortinho
2021-07-24 07:09Embalse del Tamujoso15
2021-07-15 10:15Charca y campos de Arnao50
2021-07-17 20:09Castropol - campos de Villadún1
2021-07-12 15:13PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos1
2021-07-21 08:47PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar5
2021-07-13 17:34Serra das Mesas--Lameirão5
2021-07-22 11:04Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda7
2021-07-26 20:22Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos2
2021-07-13 16:10Batocas5
2021-07-09 08:51Almendral--Cantera de las Navas1
2021-07-17 07:29Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera2
2021-07-23 09:00Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe2
2021-07-24 08:11Charca de Balastrera7
2021-07-02 11:30Toral de los Vados--Rio Burbia8
2021-07-13 11:20Río Guadiana--La Barca (Valdelacalzada)12
2021-07-25 11:15Castelo de Mogadouro5
2021-07-15 21:22Embalse de Morantes17
2021-07-28 21:05Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas200
2021-07-03 10:59Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General
2021-07-18 21:13La Roca de la Sierra--Vegas de Morantes9
2021-07-14 08:26Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-07-01 08:19Arroyo de las Vaquerizas--Rociana del Condado6
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra
2021-07-29 10:12Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-07-24 20:50Montijo--Parque Municipal46
2021-07-11 09:16Cobreros--Presa de San Miguel de Lomba11
2021-07-14 10:43Pedralba de la Pradería--Lobeznos-Presa de San Miguel75
2021-07-04 07:19Arribes del Duero PNat--Embalse de El Rocoso22
2021-07-25 13:26Puebla de Sanabria40
2021-07-08 10:37Puebla de Sanabria--Ungilde-Repetidor3
2021-07-29 08:03Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla30
2021-07-17 12:24Portaje--Puente Rivera Fresnedosa45
2021-07-09 08:00Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-07-07 15:25Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste6
2021-07-03 07:51Sª de San Pedro--El Campillo30
2021-07-28 19:31Embalse de Portaje--General38
2021-07-24 10:31Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón8
2021-07-06 07:39Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)12
2021-07-01 13:02Matalascañas--área metropolitana
2021-07-25 19:46Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio50
2021-07-03 09:55Sª de San Pedro--Puerto del Clavín8
2021-07-18 08:00Embalse de Los Canchales--General30
2021-07-22 09:33Malpartida de Cáceres--Charca del Lugar26
2021-07-28 12:32Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo4
2021-07-24 10:15Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara8
2021-07-10 06:39Arroyo Santa María
2021-07-28 08:29Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Arriba6
2021-07-15 20:48Guijo de Coria--Llanos20
2021-07-11 11:58Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina8
2021-07-15 22:09Guijo de Coria--Charca del Embarcadero3
2021-07-29 14:58Rosinos de la Requejada--Río Negro6
2021-07-01 11:56Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes3
2021-07-15 20:09Guijo de Coria--Charca del Pueblo6
2021-07-12 20:15El Rocío--Prados100
2021-07-12 09:00Doñana PN--Laguna De Santa Olalla
2021-07-25 11:24Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar24
2021-07-28 11:34Atenor
2021-07-10 20:27Embalse del Casar de Cáceres35
2021-07-05 09:48Casar de Cáceres--Charca del Cojuge5
2021-07-19 20:38Esparragalejo--Charca Grande110
2021-07-25 10:12Cáceres--Peña Horcada17
2021-07-22 07:00Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)2
2021-07-05 07:54Casar de Cáceres--EDAR16
2021-07-25 11:52Congosto--Zofreral de Cobrana12
2021-07-06 18:30Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte65
2021-07-04 07:30Cáceres--Cerro Romanos y Santa Lucía
2021-06-29 19:58Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-07-28 20:34Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe5
2021-07-03 07:10Mérida--Sª de la Moneda
2021-06-30 20:07Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres7
2021-07-28 21:20Cáceres--Paseo Alto9
2021-07-02 10:49Chucena
2021-07-06 08:49Playa de Montijo
2021-07-24 08:58Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos7
2021-07-28 10:51Cáceres--Charca del Trasquilón12
2021-07-19 10:09Cáceres--Ribera del Marco16
2021-07-19 21:00Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas
2021-06-30 22:15Mérida--Puente Lusitania
2021-07-25 12:47Mérida--Puente romano8
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina5
2021-07-19 15:28Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado11
2021-07-29 08:45Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha5
2021-07-26 07:31Cáceres--Cantera del Portanchito15
2021-07-25 17:04El Carrascalejo--Pueblo8
2021-07-19 09:13Río Guadiloba--Puente de Cáceres18
2021-07-27 10:06Cáceres--Valdeflores3
2021-07-26 11:17Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto3
2021-07-21 16:19Valdés--Cabo Busto8
2021-07-28 09:59Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya50
2021-07-20 10:06Talaván--Charca de Camacho15
2021-07-18 11:53Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza11
2021-07-06 17:26Boada--Laguna de La Zarza5
2021-07-12 10:14El Bercial85
2021-07-20 08:48Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio9
2021-07-26 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos
2021-07-27 09:09Embalse de Valdesalor37
2021-06-30 09:24Lagunas de Camino Colorado3
2021-07-29 07:04Embalse de Guadiloba4
2021-07-29 13:22Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo2
2021-06-30 18:08Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa II2
2021-07-28 08:22Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse17
2021-07-25 10:03Galisteo--Charca Nueva200
2021-07-25 09:04Laguna de Galisteo250
2021-07-11 08:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo5
2021-07-27 08:10Don Álvaro--Pueblo5
2021-07-23 09:40Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles12
2021-07-08 09:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura6
2021-07-27 09:45Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro53
2021-07-21 13:57Alange--Paseo del Pantano1
2021-07-07 19:23Llanos de Cáceres--El Campillo15
2021-07-27 11:09Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa2
2021-07-13 11:15PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno
2021-07-19 20:00Lucillo--Paramera70
2021-07-08 16:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda
2021-07-02 09:19Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril26
2021-07-25 08:20Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla3
2021-07-03 08:11Puerto Sherry3
2021-07-29 07:18Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas7
2021-07-07 07:54Dunas de San Antón2
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa75
2021-07-02 07:38Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio26
2021-07-25 11:03Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde4
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea30
2021-07-19 19:19Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa1
2021-07-23 20:25Albalá--Charca Nueva3
2021-07-17 10:05Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro
2021-07-04 07:59Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Playa de Levante16
2021-07-01 20:45Ahigal--Pueblo4
2021-07-05 07:54Ahigal--Olivares al norte2
2021-07-03 10:40Ahigal--Laguna del Valle5
2021-07-01 08:04Guijo de Granadilla--Olivares3
2021-07-25 08:02Dehesa de Abajo80
2021-07-25 08:06Plasencia--Charcas del Judío5
2021-07-03 16:43Arribes del Duero PNat--Salto de Castro2
2021-07-26 19:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros49
2021-07-03 09:28Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano20
2021-07-09 14:35Valer--Rivera de Riofrío3
2021-07-01 18:57Luyego--Llanura de Priaranza-Villar3
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera60
2021-07-24 13:57Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña3
2021-07-13 15:50El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo1
2021-07-12 08:25Marisma de Cetina2
2021-06-29 18:27Plasencia--Paseo del Arroyo Niebla5
2021-07-28 18:49Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste24
2021-07-22 07:48Cabo Roche--Faro2
2021-07-22 21:40Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)50
2021-07-21 20:38Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero6
2021-07-19 21:01Plasencia--Casco histórico12
2021-07-22 07:40Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos2
2021-07-05 13:19Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos4
2021-07-28 07:48Plasencia--Coto de los Monges21
2021-07-22 12:21Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco7
2021-07-25 07:50Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla12
2021-07-28 07:29Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo4
2021-07-16 07:19Plasencia--Valcorchero5
2021-07-20 12:22Plasencia--Paseo fluvial5
2021-07-11 08:00Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano
2021-07-12 20:35Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz
2021-07-15 11:24Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-07-09 10:00Malpartida de Plasencia--Pueblo
2021-07-25 09:29Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado2
2021-07-28 20:42Embalse del Jerte--Presa5
2021-07-09 10:48Sesnández de Tábara--Arroyo de Moratones5
2021-07-22 07:30Conil--Playa de Castilnovo4
2021-07-20 11:27Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos3
2021-07-20 10:45Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-07-15 10:10Monfragüe PN--Huerto del Ojaranzo
2021-07-19 20:00Laguna de Medina
2021-07-16 08:59Embalse de Jarilla8
2021-07-18 09:35Llerena--Pueblo1
2021-06-30 11:23Brazo del Este--Área General6
2021-07-27 17:45Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo8
2021-07-24 07:32Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)14
2021-07-26 09:25Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla2
2021-07-16 09:06Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar
2021-07-28 17:30Dársena del Guadalquivir35
2021-07-03 20:40Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Miranda del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-07-24 07:54Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva4
2021-07-04 08:07Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero10
2021-07-04 20:23Cabo de Trafalgar1
2021-07-24 08:32Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas8
2021-07-24 10:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas2
2021-07-01 20:24Valderrey--Paramera450
2021-07-08 12:02San Ambrosio29
2021-07-15 10:30El Torno--Pueblo1
2021-07-18 10:27Aldeanueva del Camino--Embalse2
2021-07-23 12:10Gargüera--Pueblo40
2021-07-06 10:25La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Torre del Tajo3
2021-07-21 09:07La Aldea del Obispo--Charca del Campazo
2021-07-22 21:27La Aldea del Obispo--Pueblo4
2021-07-13 12:14Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena6
2021-07-08 13:48San Miguel de Valero--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-07-01 17:50Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores22
2021-07-28 12:05Casas del Castañar--Pueblo
2021-07-10 09:00Villamejil/Benavides--Paramera22
2021-07-08 18:11Pantano de los melonares2
2021-06-30 09:09Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro2
2021-07-21 17:46Don Benito--Parque Las Albercas3
2021-07-21 19:14Don Benito--La Lagunilla2
2021-07-07 21:03Río Viar2
2021-07-25 09:48Puerto de Honduras31
2021-07-26 20:19Hervás--Parque Municipal8
2021-07-27 20:20Zamora--Monte Concejo28
2021-07-03 19:24Pereruela--Cañones del Duero80
2021-07-28 09:43La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General20
2021-07-02 18:32Embalse de La Tabla15
2021-07-23 09:14Piornal--Robledal Los Cervigueros1
2021-07-23 08:36Piornal--El Cotanillo6
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas15
2021-07-18 20:00Piornal--Pueblo7
2021-07-18 07:00Piornal--Cascada del Calderón6
2021-07-21 18:30Piornal--Pinar del Pueblo2
2021-07-28 08:48Manzanete--Poblado
2021-07-17 12:50La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo
2021-07-20 19:00Piornal--Sendero El Remondado4
2021-07-27 09:07La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste
2021-07-19 19:00Piornal--La Mesa3
2021-07-23 08:14Puerto de Piornal1
2021-07-13 19:45Nieva--Gozón10
2021-07-28 20:05La Garganta--El Horcajuelo30
2021-07-29 08:40Pago de San Clemente1
2021-07-03 12:40Navalmoral de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores8
2021-07-28 09:07Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real
2021-07-04 19:13Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla50
2021-07-13 20:45Béjar--Núcleo urbano y alrededores8
2021-07-18 08:46Villavante--Gravera20
2021-07-25 08:00Candelario--Dehesa6
2021-07-19 08:26Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-27 07:35Embalse de Alcollarín55
2021-07-09 08:52El Almarchal3
2021-07-01 19:36Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2021-07-21 11:00Jaraíz de la Vera--Pueblo7
2021-07-22 07:35Jerte--Piscina natural El Nogalón8
2021-07-22 09:03Jerte--Pueblo53
2021-07-28 08:25Cerros del Bancal y Siglos3
2021-07-25 09:02Casafranca--El Coto12
2021-07-11 12:29Charco Salado6
2021-07-15 20:14Bretocino--Monte de Mangas5
2021-07-25 07:28La Janda--Área General3
2021-07-25 09:52La Janda--Canal Principal Este11
2021-07-19 18:22Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla100
2021-07-02 10:42El Estrecho PNat--Duna de Bolonia1
2021-07-01 21:45Jaraíz de la Vera--Pinar de las Costeras7
2021-07-25 12:29Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat42
2021-07-29 08:15Zamora--Río Duero10
2021-07-03 12:06Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 54
2021-07-11 12:51El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga2
2021-07-05 20:25Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino2
2021-07-28 09:11Aldeatejada--Montalvo Primero5
2021-07-03 09:40Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 38
2021-07-04 11:06Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 2
2021-07-19 11:00Tornavacas--Pueblo9
2021-07-06 19:56Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla4
2021-07-04 09:28Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 43
2021-07-18 19:49Enbalse de Casares de Arbás120
2021-07-04 18:20La Torre del Valle--Puente del Ahogaborricos6
2021-07-03 08:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Pueblo6
2021-07-07 10:49Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa--Río Órbigo-puente y riberas2
2021-07-16 07:57Salamanca--Río Tormes17
2021-07-03 10:10La Cabeza de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-07-27 08:39Zotes del Paramo--Gravera20
2021-07-27 07:55Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego10
2021-07-26 10:38Pajares de la Lampreana--laguna Presa1
2021-07-24 21:47La Torre del Valle--Área General6
2021-07-07 12:48Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas28
2021-07-27 08:38El Estrecho PNat--Valdevaqueros4
2021-07-25 17:15Chozas de Arriba--Laguna80
2021-07-06 10:05El Maderal--Laguna de El Rapadal5
2021-07-25 10:06Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-26 08:05Talayuela--Pinar del Moreno
2021-07-20 12:17Los Alcornocales PNat--Vega del Puente7
2021-07-21 07:53Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela13
2021-06-30 20:03Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro1
2021-07-25 12:20Esparragosa de la Serena--Pueblo y Área recreativa1
2021-07-09 10:47Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña
2021-07-11 10:08La Maya--Gravera Los Lomos3
2021-07-11 07:56La Maya--Soto y Vega del Tormes2
2021-07-11 07:21Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa2
2021-07-25 12:15Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras29
2021-07-11 09:07La Maya--Gravera El Centenero17
2021-07-28 12:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río5
2021-07-18 19:36Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán
2021-07-10 09:52Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte30
2021-07-18 07:30El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances4
2021-07-21 09:46Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa10
2021-07-07 17:41Villacé--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)15
2021-07-19 07:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo
2021-07-25 08:06Coreses--Graveras2
2021-07-01 21:02Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero40
2021-07-04 07:51Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande80
2021-07-13 09:30Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo4
2021-07-25 19:00Páramo Leónes ZEPA40
2021-07-25 10:35Puerto Hurraco--Sierra del Oro6
2021-07-15 11:08Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General
2021-07-28 08:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque25
2021-07-11 11:12Tarifa--Casco Histórico2
2021-07-19 13:54Tarifa--La Caleta6
2021-07-15 11:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros5
2021-07-28 10:00villabalter--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-04 19:38Lorenzana--Ribera del Bernesga
2021-07-28 16:13El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico
2021-07-26 12:29El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro
2021-07-07 11:15Castuera--Llanos al norte6
2021-07-03 18:00El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes10
2021-07-21 11:15Observatorio de Cazalla13
2021-07-29 09:33El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros
2021-07-28 07:31Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores100
2021-06-30 17:30León--Monte San Isidro3
2021-07-12 07:12El Barco de Ávila--Pueblo20
2021-07-23 08:51Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos30
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes2
2021-07-21 08:32Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa20
2021-07-21 10:10Xixón--El Rinconín6
2021-07-05 15:20Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada3
2021-07-14 20:30Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes
2021-07-11 10:10León--Río Bernesga2
2021-07-18 12:12Benquerencia de la Serena--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-07-02 15:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito1
2021-07-23 08:35Grulleros--Gravera30
2021-07-25 07:16Moheda Alta--Dehesas24
2021-07-02 20:45Ardón--Pueblo y alrededores10
2021-07-28 17:50Villaquejida--Monte de la Mata25
2021-07-26 19:32Gallegos de Solmirón--Sierra Ventosa1
2021-07-27 20:25Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río15
2021-07-02 17:44León--Parque de La Granja8
2021-07-03 11:22León--Campos del Ejido13
2021-07-03 11:34León--La Candamia/Las Lomas5
2021-07-10 09:57Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor4
2021-07-22 17:49Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho16
2021-07-21 08:45Los Barrios--Pueblo9
2021-07-27 09:33Los Alcornocales PNat--Río de la Miel11
2021-07-08 09:48Castuera--Llanos de San Antonio20
2021-07-27 08:30Los Barrios--Vertedero8
2021-07-26 10:08Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo
2021-07-20 20:17Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo7
2021-07-15 10:50Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja7
2021-07-07 10:02El Estrecho PNat--Arroyo de Marín5
2021-07-20 20:30Algeciras--Las Pilas6
2021-07-27 09:05Cerro del Huevo7
2021-07-28 18:30Valderas--Río Cea10
2021-06-30 07:34El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas9
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja125
2021-07-23 09:37Cañamero--Charca de la Nutria (río Ruecas)20
2021-07-18 08:24Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos22
2021-07-24 08:42Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón17
2021-07-07 16:54Corbillos/San Justo/Rebollar/Nava de los Oteros--pueblos y alrededores400
2021-07-26 09:56Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo8
2021-07-03 09:27Valdepiélago--Pico Polvoredo o Correcillas1
2021-07-18 09:13Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros1
2021-07-10 11:58Marchenilla--Campiña2
2021-07-12 11:00Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela10
2021-07-04 09:54Cármenes--Karst de Sáncenas2
2021-07-07 07:19Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Puerto del Mejoral3
2021-07-07 17:30Los Oteros ZEPA--Gusendo de los Oteros15
2021-07-27 17:12Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo
2021-07-28 18:41Valderas--Estepa18
2021-07-23 09:42Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de Enaciados15
2021-07-14 08:15Guadalupe--El Humilladero7
2021-07-07 16:31Malillos de los Oteros--Pueblo y alrededores12
2021-07-08 16:00Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor20
2021-07-22 08:00Cabeza del Buey--La Pavorosa30
2021-07-04 13:30Vadillo de la Guareña--La Granja1
2021-07-07 18:50Los Oteros ZEPA--San Pedro de los Oteros10
2021-07-07 18:00Los Oteros ZEPA--San Román15
2021-07-10 13:31Piedrahíta--Pueblo2
2021-07-24 09:22Toro--Timulos-azud8
2021-07-29 08:22Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera10
2021-07-07 19:02Los Oteros ZEPA--Santa María de los Oteros10
2021-07-21 21:22Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda60
2021-07-02 19:30Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar2
2021-07-07 15:33Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón1
2021-07-17 11:55Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse20
2021-07-09 07:01Cabeza del Buey--El Aguijón1000
2021-07-25 20:33Los Oteros ZEPA--Ermita de San Cristobal (Matallana de Valmadrigal)30
2021-07-07 19:03Cabeza del Buey--Casa del Cabrito24
2021-07-04 07:00Puerto de Peñanegra4
2021-07-16 08:03Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Honda70
2021-07-28 17:45Azud de Riolobos20
2021-07-20Gaucín--Pueblo
2021-07-18 21:12Junta de Los Rios6
2021-07-02 08:20Playas sur—Tarajal/Almadraba/Juan XXIII4
2021-07-25 08:59Castronuño--Los Infiernicos1
2021-07-04 06:55Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo17
2021-07-08 19:04Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo50
2021-07-23 17:04Santas Martas--Gravera4
2021-07-13 07:40Embalse de la Serena--Cola de Galizuela150
2021-07-20 09:35Casco urbano—jardines de la Argentina8
2021-07-16 09:44Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco10
2021-07-19 09:30Sierra Crestellina3
2021-06-30 10:32Monte Hacho--Parque de San Amaro10
2021-07-26 18:37Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal6
2021-07-10 08:18Rio Manilva3
2021-07-05 09:37Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada60
2021-07-10 20:00Embalse del Porma--Camino a Utrero5
2021-07-10 07:38Villafranca de la Sierra--Molino del Tío Alberto25
2021-07-24 08:35Alía--Almansa6
2021-07-10 09:01Torre de la Sal11
2021-07-10 08:15Navacepedilla de Corneja--Presa30
2021-07-18 13:00Hoyos del Espino--Pinares
2021-07-10 09:29Puerto de Chía50
2021-07-10 11:24San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Río7
2021-07-15 15:00Ronda--Puente Nuevo10
2021-07-01 20:15Ronda--Pueblo3
2021-07-20 08:46Colunga--Playa la Griega2
2021-07-10 10:22San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vega50
2021-07-18 13:50Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor
2021-07-13 20:00Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares1
2021-07-20 20:45Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra100
2021-07-12 19:32Mirueña de los Infanzones--Pueblo y entorno50
2021-07-23 21:35Bercianos del Real Camino--Laguna Grande25
2021-07-04 08:00Rasueros--Río Trabancos y campiñas100
2021-07-21 09:29La Santa Espina1
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros50
2021-07-08 19:18San Martín del Pimpollar--Venta Rasquilla1
2021-07-15 17:00Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General10
2021-07-20 08:37Bercero--Carcavo25
2021-07-21 21:26Almanza--Robledal de la Cota8
2021-07-13 18:55Hoyocasero--Pinar1
2021-07-03 08:22Cistierna--Peñacorada14
2021-07-23 21:00Grajal de Campos--Ribera del Valderaduey15
2021-07-23 18:10Grajal de Campos--Estepa1
2021-07-19 10:16Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Área general5
2021-07-24 12:44Río Tajo--Islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután10
2021-07-23 20:02Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín120
2021-06-30 18:36Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava20
2021-07-05 08:20Viñegra de Moraña--Montes y campiñas50
2021-06-30 20:10San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera4
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar10
2021-07-01 09:31La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero2
2021-07-24 18:35Río Alberche--Navatalgordo70
2021-07-13 20:45Villamarciel--Aniago1
2021-07-05 18:03La Paramera--Castillo de Aunqueospese30
2021-07-13 19:00Simancas--Pesqueruela2
2021-07-07 16:43Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo1
2021-07-11 06:50Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2021-07-28 08:51Laguna de Boada
2021-07-28 10:42Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo100
2021-06-30 18:58Pepino--Prado del Cuervo60
2021-07-14 19:19Embalse del Guadanuño1
2021-07-14 18:21Simancas20
2021-07-20 07:37Embalse del Cíjara--Villarta de los Montes100
2021-07-04 17:30Ataquines--Charca autovía
2021-07-14 13:00Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia10
2021-07-07 19:17Pepino--El Calero50
2021-07-25 08:30Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores2
2021-07-25 07:29Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte2
2021-07-01 11:35Monsalupe--Pueblo y entorno3
2021-07-15 18:33Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza7
2021-07-29 09:27Laguna de El Oso4
2021-06-30 19:47Torrelabarca3
2021-07-23 08:26Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego5
2021-07-08 20:21Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados14
2021-07-19 18:29Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes105
2021-07-23 10:35Valladolid--Parquesol2
2021-07-16 12:10Valladolid--Las Contiendas4
2021-07-11 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia90
2021-07-22 08:00Arévalo--Paseo fluvial8
2021-07-08 14:22Viana de Cega--Río Cega5
2021-07-19 18:00Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo9
2021-07-07 08:03Laguna de Pedraza180
2021-07-23 20:42Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas6
2021-07-12 18:14Ávila--El Soto6
2021-07-13 20:03La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita3
2021-07-15 16:57Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general
2021-07-25 07:50Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio32
2021-07-27 20:02Ávila--Río Adaja120
2021-07-25 09:30Laguna de Duero--Acequia2
2021-07-05 19:16Valladolid--Río Pisuerga y Parque de las Moreras4
2021-07-27 20:21Cardeñosa--Castro de las Cogotas4
2021-07-24 21:23Laguna de Duero--Laguna25
2021-07-28 20:11Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)290
2021-07-24 19:30Olmedo--Hornillos
2021-07-06 11:55Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo2
2021-07-08 18:55Valladolid--Ribera de Castilla25
2021-07-15 19:54Embalse de las Cogotas17
2021-07-13 20:32Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-07-07 09:51Río Grande
2021-07-21 19:54San Juan de la Nava--Pueblo50
2021-07-22 09:15Valladolid--Río Esgueva15
2021-07-25 11:15Laguna de Duero--Canal12
2021-07-08 13:25Rio Cega--Puente El Cardiel4
2021-07-10 18:25Valladolid--Campus UV12
2021-07-29 13:27Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias8
2021-07-08 10:49Aldeamayor--Las Gabanzas10
2021-07-13 19:00Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo
2021-07-24 20:19Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco15
2021-06-30 16:36Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila10
2021-07-15 20:17Embalse del Burguillo--Cola23
2021-07-27 18:39Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso
2021-07-25 17:35Velayos y Vega de Santa María75
2021-06-30 13:25Aldeamayor--Charca1
2021-07-28 08:12Llano de Olmedo30
2021-07-14 19:30Cabezón del Pisuerga--Cortados
2021-07-04 07:42Alto Gaznata--Santa Cruz de Pinares16
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco8
2021-07-28 10:03Alto Gaznata--Puerto de las Pilas10
2021-07-18 07:30Castronuevo de Esgueva34
2021-07-18 07:50Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas30
2021-07-22 08:24Grijota--El Serrón y entorno15
2021-07-09 08:49Embalse del Burguillo--Presa6
2021-07-01 20:00Tudela de Duero--Canal del Duero
2021-07-10 10:16Llanes--Vidiagu, camping la Paz5
2021-07-26 10:00Torcal de Antequera--Área General15
2021-07-08 07:55Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)5
2021-06-29 17:47Campo Azálvaro--Urraca Miguel
2021-07-04 12:53Cebreros--Llanos de la Herradura10
2021-07-19 09:32Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Buentrigo)
2021-07-28 11:45Portillo--Fuentemínguez4
2021-07-12 19:42Peña Cenicientos1
2021-07-03 09:41Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General25
2021-07-04 20:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez30
2021-07-14 15:58Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle1500
2021-07-29 11:04Palencia--Parque Huerta de Guadián5
2021-07-04 09:55Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2021-07-26 18:58Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero16
2021-07-15 09:41Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina10
2021-07-19 07:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo20
2021-07-28 19:43Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones20
2021-07-06 19:00Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera
2021-07-28 12:00Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General15
2021-07-10 17:00Málaga--Parque de Huelin2
2021-07-15 10:55Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria8
2021-07-24 09:17Campo Azálvaro--Puente de las Merinas100
2021-07-25 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor1
2021-07-21 20:00Málaga -- Paseo del Parque20
2021-07-21 20:38Málaga--Gibralfaro8
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-07-25 10:59La Puebla De Montalbán- Gravera4
2021-07-16 07:50Málaga--Franja costera Pedregalejo-El Palo2
2021-07-08 20:14Málaga--Monte de San Antón1
2021-07-28 10:38Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Area General5
2021-07-25 07:41Embalse de Castrejón -- área general25
2021-07-10 10:27Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera10
2021-07-07 09:45Torrijos--Camino de la Vega1
2021-07-02 18:00El Espinar3
2021-07-25 10:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar85
2021-07-27 21:00Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama15
2021-07-25 07:58Fresnedillas de la Oliva2
2021-07-04 08:38San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos3
2021-07-25 18:30Bosque de la Herrería
2021-07-08 09:12Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)10
2021-07-25 08:27Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla1
2021-07-06 10:30Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General2
2021-07-28 19:27Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores1
2021-07-13 10:52Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres10
2021-07-10 20:20Villamanta--Cañada Real30
2021-07-19 16:40Cóbreces--Playa de Luaña2
2021-07-22 10:00La molinera-Los Molinos12
2021-07-24 10:00Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez5
2021-07-21 06:52Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón4
2021-07-19 09:29Quintos de Mora2
2021-07-14 19:19Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos2
2021-07-26 20:11Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)2
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna35
2021-07-28 12:00Embalse de Valmayor12
2021-07-28 08:30Embalse de Los Arroyos12
2021-07-26 20:00Caleta de Velez--Puerto7
2021-07-27 07:41Huétor-Tájar--Área General400
2021-07-10 08:03Tablas de Alarcos12
2021-07-19 08:15Los Balbases--Área general10
2021-07-29 07:30Laguna de Contreras1
2021-07-04 12:00Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines1
2021-07-10 08:37Corrales de Duero--Páramo25
2021-07-04 08:15Rioparaíso13
2021-07-03 11:50La Granja--Chorro Grande100
2021-07-11 17:31Tagle--Punta Ballota5
2021-07-20 20:28Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama2
2021-07-25 08:21Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea9
2021-07-25 09:47Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-07-20 12:25Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset1
2021-07-28 18:35Ciudad Real--Calle General Espartero (jardín)8
2021-07-01 12:48Embalse del Ebro RNat--Monegro5
2021-07-12 19:00Monte de Batres4
2021-07-28 08:00Torrox--Faro de Torrox6
2021-06-29 19:52Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores4
2021-07-26 08:45Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo
2021-07-19 20:42Tamarón-Iglesias--Páramos y alrededores8
2021-07-24 21:00Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso10
2021-07-07 12:24Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera5
2021-07-14 19:57ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Area general1
2021-07-25 10:55Hoyo de Manzanares-casco urbano
2021-07-13 20:44Mocejón--lagunas75
2021-06-30 11:18Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales15
2021-07-25 10:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste20
2021-07-04 08:30Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina50
2021-07-23 09:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--La Riva20
2021-06-30 21:45Majadahonda-Pinar Doña Consuelo
2021-07-09 09:34Arija--Peña de la Horca7
2021-07-19 18:48Isar-Hornillos--Área general25
2021-07-19 09:16Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana5
2021-07-24 08:08Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo6
2021-07-22 07:46Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija5
2021-07-24 08:31Carrión de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Castillo de Calatrava La Vieja)
2021-07-18 09:22Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán25
2021-07-25 10:07Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca10
2021-07-26 09:26Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana
2021-07-09 08:00Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera4
2021-06-29 19:37La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos28
2021-07-27 19:09Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores11
2021-07-16 20:05Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya10
2021-07-29 09:27Emb. Santillana--antigua crta5
2021-06-30 13:20Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota45
2021-07-12 09:49Soto del Real--Canto del Tolmo4
2021-07-24 13:41Leganés--Parque Polvoranca10
2021-07-03 08:09Chimeneas
2021-07-03 10:44Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos7
2021-06-30 15:13Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus20
2021-07-16 07:50Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares5
2021-07-28 12:29Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas25
2021-07-23 14:00Jaén--Ciudad7
2021-07-21 09:19Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte
2021-07-20 10:39Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-07-01 17:52Arroyo Valchico-Madrid
2021-07-24 13:00Altos del Hontanar35
2021-07-10 08:04Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra2
2021-07-20 11:32Los Urros12
2021-07-20 06:40El Temple49
2021-07-05 19:40El Temple
2021-07-15 07:15Leganés--Bosquesur55
2021-07-18 10:19El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos
2021-07-26 18:08Parque Forestal Somosaguas3
2021-07-18 08:55Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque5
2021-07-20 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques6
2021-07-11 09:31Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina3
2021-07-17 09:15Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo
2021-07-04 17:59Madrid--Parque de las Cruces1
2021-07-17 07:47Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores6
2021-06-29 20:43Monte de El Pardo--tapia El Desaguadero2
2021-07-13 17:40Casa de Campo, Madrid5
2021-07-23 10:40Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano2
2021-07-20 08:00Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago7
2021-07-12 18:30El Pardo-tapia Fuentelarreina4
2021-07-01 11:05Lago Casa de Campo, Madrid
2021-07-04 18:48Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina5
2021-07-02 19:58Parque del Oeste-Madrid5
2021-07-13 18:01Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday80
2021-07-19 12:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--San Felices del Rudrón2
2021-07-02 21:32Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T24
2021-07-19 11:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Covanera8
2021-07-14 07:01Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-07-09 18:02Madrid--Campo del Moro25
2021-07-18 08:21Collado abierto25
2021-07-28 19:45Madrid Río--area general2
2021-07-17 20:56Valle del Arlanza--Lerma2
2021-07-29 08:00Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas5
2021-07-13 16:40Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T54
2021-07-27 10:37Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero2
2021-06-29 12:56Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo2
2021-07-12 10:34Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero10
2021-07-04 09:03Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)30
2021-07-19 17:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Cañón4
2021-07-12 11:48Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T62
2021-07-14 11:52Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-07-19 10:14Parque Central, Tres Cantos1
2021-07-09 11:02Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T710
2021-07-28 11:08Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores7
2021-07-14 16:00Madrid--Parque Norte5
2021-07-09 20:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías7
2021-07-07 14:20Campus Universidad Autónoma de Madrid8
2021-07-14 11:00Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid2
2021-07-19 13:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja6
2021-07-26 18:02Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M4010
2021-07-24 11:05Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid13
2021-07-27 09:36Parque El Retiro-Madrid100
2021-07-17 08:30Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid
2021-07-18 07:48Aldeonte-Olmillo5
2021-07-11 06:46Guadalix de la Sierra--balsa de purines2
2021-07-07 17:20Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M452
2021-07-07 19:00Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta2
2021-07-22 07:54Peñones de San Cristóbal3
2021-06-30 16:44Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Área General1
2021-07-16 18:08Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Las Rebolledas y Fábrica La Moneda1
2021-07-01 11:14Oquillas--Área General1
2021-07-04 09:46Navalafuente--casco urbano4
2021-07-28 20:25Burgos--El Parral7
2021-07-29 08:19Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra18
2021-07-18 11:36Burgos--Paseo de La Isla2
2021-07-20 11:41Gumiel de Izán--Área General
2021-07-20 11:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Cortiguera6
2021-06-29 13:49Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general2
2021-07-24 09:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-07-06 19:40Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde6
2021-07-01 07:09Liérganes, área urbana.4
2021-07-19 19:27Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid26
2021-07-25 20:30Burgos--Vía verde y Monte la Abadesa3
2021-07-26 20:22Burgos--La Quinta6
2021-07-26 19:00Laguna de Navaseca
2021-07-10 12:16Madrid--Parque de la Quinta de Los Molinos
2021-07-07 18:00Perales del Río--río Manzanares7
2021-07-06 10:49Jardines de Aranjuez20
2021-07-28 08:58Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas14
2021-07-03 09:10San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC40
2021-07-05 18:22Burgos--Gamonal4
2021-07-28 10:00Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I20
2021-07-07 17:05San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz25
2021-07-07 19:00Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe10
2021-07-09 11:05Sureste PNat--La Aldehuela80
2021-07-22 10:00Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles2
2021-07-01 21:06San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas1
2021-07-17 10:02Burgos--Fuentesblancas3
2021-07-06 09:59Ogíjares—Pueblo5
2021-07-29 08:02Vía Pecuaria Aranjuez-Titulcia55
2021-07-08 10:00Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul8
2021-07-20 19:40Modúbares--Área general10
2021-07-14 12:34Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)32
2021-07-28 10:04Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez10
2021-07-19 08:19Granada--Alhambra2
2021-07-29 07:09Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez35
2021-07-12 13:00Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo3
2021-07-29 14:02Sureste PNat--Los Albardales55
2021-07-26 20:52Aeropuerto de Madrid-Barajas20
2021-07-18 19:52Laguna Grande2
2021-07-18 10:52Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares11
2021-07-07 11:16Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama12
2021-07-12 20:40Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general10
2021-07-04 07:15Playa de la Cagadilla
2021-07-11 19:00Los Ausines3
2021-07-18 18:05Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid50
2021-07-08 17:00Paracuellos del Jarama--Mirador8
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas40
2021-07-15 12:38Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo5
2021-07-29 13:21Laguna de San Juan RF12
2021-07-11 09:34Bareyo--Cabo Quintres2
2021-07-25 09:00Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-07-26 07:40Playa de Poniente2
2021-07-26 11:16Prádena del Rincón-Laguna del Salmoral4
2021-07-11 10:10Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-07-25 08:30Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo30
2021-07-18 09:13Ura-Castroceniza--Desfiladero15
2021-07-25 08:24Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-07-27 19:50Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas3
2021-07-18 08:03Playa de las Azucenas14
2021-07-22 07:38Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA
2021-07-06 07:45Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-07-24 08:38Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-07-02 14:04Torrejon de Ardoz--Parque del Ocio1
2021-07-11 10:32Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores2
2021-07-10 12:00Bareyo--Ría de Ajo3
2021-06-30 08:42La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón3
2021-07-17 20:16Presa Canales70
2021-07-09 19:45Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA
2021-07-27 19:27Lagunas de Atapuerca15
2021-07-04 07:32La Hiruela--huertas4
2021-07-09 08:03Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija200
2021-07-08 19:00PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja3
2021-07-04 10:34La Hiruela--La Dehesa1
2021-07-10 21:40Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote
2021-07-14 11:06Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena
2021-07-25 12:00Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)5
2021-07-10 09:45Palazuelos de la Sierra11
2021-07-18 09:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)11
2021-07-22 21:06Úbeda--Pueblo11
2021-07-17 21:01Sierra Nevada PN—Barranco Poqueria9
2021-07-10 09:39Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa2
2021-07-14 08:09Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Puerto de Santoña6
2021-07-11 07:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres6
2021-07-12 18:04Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas1
2021-06-30 18:45Laredo--Playa de La Salvé5
2021-07-16 10:11Laguna de Meco3
2021-06-30 12:37Lillo--Laguna del Longar1
2021-07-20 09:40Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana1
2021-07-16 19:53Castil de Peones2
2021-07-18 19:00Comarca la Bureba--Reinoso2
2021-06-29 17:00Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza3
2021-07-28 07:35Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos28
2021-06-30 07:31Tablillas del Záncara--Paraje de Bolsas16
2021-07-16 09:58Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano1
2021-07-26 07:59Laguna de las Yeguas3
2021-07-01 13:10Lagunas de las Vesgas5
2021-07-14 08:25Laguna del Camino de Villafranca5
2021-07-05 13:09Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-07-26 10:07Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca2
2021-07-16 06:51Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano4
2021-07-23 07:49Olmeda de las Fuentes--cultivos este1
2021-07-11 08:04Alcázar de San Juan--Los Anchos (zona esteparia)100
2021-07-01 09:09Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba12
2021-07-13 11:10Guadalajara-ZOO
2021-06-30 11:46Chiloeches--Pueblo10
2021-07-16 10:58Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados12
2021-07-20 07:06Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja7
2021-07-10 08:45Ría del Barbadun4
2021-07-11 07:44Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos26
2021-07-24 11:30Tologorri5
2021-07-18 17:10Ezcaray54
2021-07-23 08:26Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Cola)70
2021-07-27 18:28Villahermosa--Huertas Ermita de Azuer100
2021-07-27 18:12Villahermosa--Camino a las huertas del Azuer10
2021-07-21 08:37Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa50
2021-07-04 13:04Laguna de Manjavacas RNat5
2021-07-22 21:10Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa20
2021-07-28 20:40Brihuega--Pueblo3
2021-07-14 10:07Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat5
2021-07-18 19:26Laguna de Hervías13
2021-07-26 19:30Calatañazor--villa8
2021-07-27 09:26Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos88
2021-06-30 19:51Embalse de Campos del Paraíso25
2021-07-12 11:26Mungia13
2021-07-27 08:10Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar8
2021-07-12 10:31Vinuesa--Casa del Parque de la Laguna Negra1
2021-07-26 16:04Briones--Área general17
2021-07-17 11:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa8
2021-07-19 11:00Sierra de Relumbrar2
2021-07-17 10:43Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico7
2021-07-01 12:49Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda3
2021-07-28 06:52Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros8
2021-07-10 12:16Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Don Domingo1
2021-07-09 17:30Salinas de Pinilla
2021-06-30 19:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas
2021-07-04 09:07Vilviestre de los Nabos--Laguna de los Pájaros30
2021-07-11 13:33Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja18
2021-07-09 09:25Bezares10
2021-07-08 18:33Villaciervitos1
2021-06-30 09:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno4
2021-07-07 18:20Matute de Almazán5
2021-07-03 09:00Cenicero4
2021-06-29 17:56Rebollar de Navalpotro, ZEC30
2021-07-12 09:49Langosto22
2021-07-12 10:45Hinojosa de la Sierra44
2021-07-03 10:50Area esteparia La Alberca de Záncara6
2021-07-11 09:00Salburua--Área General9
2021-07-06 15:16Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos5
2021-07-03 11:52San Clemente--Lagunilla del Silo8
2021-07-25 13:04Fuenmayor--Soto de Buicio7
2021-07-01 17:51Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa20
2021-07-18 17:00Plaza del Castillo--Lapuebla de Labarca22
2021-07-25 13:55Almazán--Márgenes del Duero1
2021-07-20 18:00Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul
2021-07-20 06:41Monte Valonsadero--Area general.60
2021-07-04 08:00Azud del Campillo de Buitrago10
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo5
2021-07-25 08:20Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria21
2021-07-07 10:49San Clemente--Balsa de Matas Verdes5
2021-07-22 07:42Soria--Finca Los Royales12
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas28
2021-07-11 07:15Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa
2021-07-02 20:07San Clemente--Pinar Viejo19
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray1
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse11
2021-07-15 06:30Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa5
2021-07-26 17:25La Grajera2
2021-07-21 08:00Esteras de Medinaceli5
2021-07-14 08:28Soria--Parque Alameda de Cervantes2
2021-07-18 06:43Soria--Fuente del Rey32
2021-06-30 07:15Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo3
2021-07-21 08:30Soria--Jardines San Martín de Finojosa2
2021-07-05 07:01Soria--Cañada Real hacia Garray17
2021-07-29 07:29Soria--El Mirón y San Pedro12
2021-07-01 08:00Soria--Parque El Castillo14
2021-07-12 18:33Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón2
2021-07-22 07:30Laguna de Océn5
2021-07-26 07:01Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)8
2021-07-29 08:16Soria--Márgenes del Duero4
2021-07-11 11:20Medinaceli--Villa
2021-07-24 06:35Fuentecantos--Graveras.21
2021-07-09 08:05Parque del Ebro3
2021-07-23 11:35Urkulu10
2021-07-26 09:22Tardajos de Duero90
2021-07-04 09:22Alcantud--Dehesa Boyal y laguna Cerrato
2021-07-14 15:14Logroño--Parque del Iregua4
2021-07-02 08:45Soto Galo5
2021-07-16 11:15Embalse de Las Cañas RN12
2021-07-11 08:10Los Campos11
2021-07-29 09:18Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)11
2021-07-14 08:04Logroño--Soto Los Americanos4
2021-07-16 19:09Puerto de Oncala1
2021-07-03 19:30Santa Cruz de Campezo12
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa9
2021-07-04 07:31Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 0
2021-07-16 20:19Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-07-15 10:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa6
2021-07-25 09:29Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias8
2021-07-25 09:17Mendavia--soto Barca5
2021-06-30 09:50Mendavia--carrizal de Valoria5
2021-07-16 17:57Hoces del Júcar--Alarcón pueblo8
2021-07-04 10:00Cabo Gata PNat--San José1
2021-07-21 19:34Urbasa y Andia PNat--Raso de Urbasa10
2021-07-11 07:00Cabo Gata PNat--San José-Loma Pelada9
2021-07-06 08:05Pinilla del Campo--Lomas de Pinilla24
2021-07-21 17:00Cabo Gata PNat--Llanos de Fernán Pérez
2021-07-27 11:16Salobre de Sesma7
2021-07-04 12:04Carrascal de Villarroya1
2021-07-16 21:03Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga10
2021-07-25 18:40Lerín--Area General20
2021-07-13 11:01Embalse de El Recuenco3
2021-07-11 09:48Baños de Fitero--cortados2
2021-07-10 09:51Fitero--Las Roscas10
2021-07-09 09:50Embalse de Puentes1
2021-07-17 11:55Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta4
2021-07-18 08:00Río Almanzora--Desembocadura2
2021-07-10 20:30Cintruénigo--Embalse de la Nava1
2021-07-08 06:54Falces--Vedadillo91
2021-07-10 19:50Cintruénigo--Embalse de la Estanquillas o Agua potable2
2021-06-29 17:36Alfaro--Cofín Área general25
2021-07-14 11:50Falces--Area General7
2021-07-22 09:30Sierra del Aguilón--Pulpí40
2021-07-29 07:42Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-07-27 07:40Balsa del Pulguer RN20
2021-07-26 12:17Cascante--Parque del Romero1
2021-07-24 08:20Balsa de Loza34
2021-07-06 20:00Laguna de Horna20
2021-07-09 07:45Zizur Mayor--pueblo5
2021-07-25 08:30Balsa de Cardete30
2021-07-16 16:00Ablitas--Área General3
2021-07-24 19:35Bosque de Orgi ANR2
2021-07-06 17:08Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, puente de San Jorge16
2021-07-13 17:36Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-07-06 07:22Laguna Salada de Pétrola7
2021-07-17 18:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas7
2021-07-24 19:00Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera7
2021-07-03 18:39Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo4
2021-07-18 19:30Tudela--Puente de Piedra40
2021-07-23 10:17Pamplona--Universidad Pública de Navarra1
2021-07-22 11:00Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN4
2021-07-17 19:00Soto de los Tetones EN4
2021-07-29 08:30Arguedas--arrozales30
2021-07-22 08:28Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón40
2021-07-16 17:49Belate ZEC-Puerto2
2021-07-17 19:33Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio1
2021-07-09 07:08Sierra de Alaitz30
2021-07-16 11:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General5
2021-07-20 20:15Gallocanta--Ermita del Buen Acuerdo300
2021-07-03 10:15Sarriguren2
2021-07-18 17:58Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita20
2021-07-29 08:52Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares8
2021-07-22 18:30Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela
2021-07-09 09:10Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz5
2021-07-18 20:16Ojos Negros TM12
2021-07-24 17:52Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general6
2021-07-17 08:50Hoya Grande
2021-07-17 07:23El Bachiller6
2021-07-29 06:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga4
2021-07-15 18:45EDAR de Alhama de Murcia70
2021-07-21 08:42Ojos de Monreal--Monreal del Campo1
2021-07-29 09:13Sierra de Izco8
2021-07-15 19:20Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca30
2021-07-10 19:08Embalse de Los Rodeos10
2021-07-05 17:30Charcones de Las Moreras7
2021-07-11 05:50Embalse de La Loteta
2021-07-23 10:46Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-07-08 17:59Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-07-18 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo15
2021-07-01 21:07Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2021-07-14 20:18Sangüesa--depuradora15
2021-07-14 09:00Río Segura--Contraparada7
2021-07-13 18:28Tauste--Arrozales30
2021-07-06 10:27San Blas (Teruel)--Embalse del Arquillo3
2021-07-02 10:00Charca de los Tarays7
2021-07-23 08:45San Benito -- Zona ZEPA
2021-07-01 20:40Embalse de Santomera
2021-07-21 13:20Embalse de Mezalocha4
2021-07-01 14:22Villena--Cañada de la Almela
2021-07-11 13:14Cartagena ciudad/city2
2021-07-09 11:00Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza6
2021-07-28 09:57Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza
2021-07-22 08:50La Mejana de Monzalbarba1
2021-07-06 20:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea15
2021-07-18 07:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol20
2021-07-27 09:09Zaragoza--Parque del Agua7
2021-07-25 12:04Zaragoza--Parque Delicias1
2021-07-08 14:28Zaragoza--Jardines de la Taifa8
2021-07-15 08:07Zaragoza--Ciudad Universitaria6
2021-07-26 20:45Zaragoza--Parque Grande8
2021-07-11 09:26Zaragoza--Parque La Paz6
2021-07-15 17:13Zaragoza--Parque Macanaz5
2021-07-12 18:22Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro4
2021-07-16 12:36Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos6
2021-07-09 18:55Pico Salada - Base Militar
2021-07-11 08:28Sierra del Toro--Area General
2021-07-24 10:30El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes3
2021-07-17 09:36EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-07-24 09:43Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2021-07-26 15:17Movera--Los Prados
2021-07-21 07:15Salinas y Arenales de San Pedro PReg--Las Encañizadas
2021-07-18 20:30Ansó--Pueblo
2021-07-12 19:00Agüero1
2021-07-17 07:02Galachos de La Alfranca RN3
2021-07-24 10:16Letux--Las Atalayas4
2021-07-04 11:55Belchite--Pueblo6
2021-07-23 09:30Foz de Biniés9
2021-07-19 18:00El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas30
2021-07-11 07:59Barracas--Llano de Barracas
2021-07-09 16:13Sierra de Gúdar
2021-07-10 07:58Hondo de Amorós50
2021-07-23 06:45Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General56
2021-07-22 11:56Alcaine--Embalse de Cueva Foradada80
2021-07-17 07:59Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación
2021-07-12 12:21Sierra del Molar1
2021-07-11 19:10Lécera--Sisayosa
2021-07-05 07:49Desembocadura del rio Segura2
2021-07-15 08:23Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré2
2021-07-13 18:59Ayerbe4
2021-07-15 07:15Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2021-07-12 20:32Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general30
2021-07-22 09:30Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit2
2021-07-04 12:49Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa3
2021-07-03 09:11Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt6
2021-07-18 09:30Serra de Mariola PNat--La Rambleta1
2021-07-29 09:10Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa25
2021-07-29 07:31Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-07-12 09:43Clot de Galvany--Cultivos Arenales40
2021-07-12 08:11Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas1
2021-07-16 07:30Clot de Galvany--Ruta 140
2021-07-18 18:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas
2021-07-16 16:26Saladar de Aguamarga35
2021-07-20 10:10Universidad de Alicante
2021-07-16 08:34Clot de Galvany--Área general
2021-07-27 09:48Fortanete12
2021-07-28 10:00Bolea8
2021-07-03 18:36Embalse de Bellús40
2021-07-14 14:21Jaca--La Ciudadela12
2021-07-27 16:45Parque forestal Monte Orgegia42
2021-07-13 16:48Jaca2
2021-07-13 07:23Cantera de Godella5
2021-07-15 09:05Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta30
2021-07-19 18:40Horta de Godella- Rocafort
2021-07-27 19:29Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes25
2021-07-26 08:00Albufera de Gaianes300
2021-07-11 19:42L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla3
2021-07-14 19:35Alberca de Loreto3
2021-07-11 20:00El Campello--Río Seco3
2021-07-01 19:59Alberca de Cortés3
2021-07-27 08:20Monegrillo30
2021-07-20 09:49Valencia--Viveros / Jardins del Real1
2021-06-29 14:45Huesca--Fuentes de Marcelo5
2021-07-20 20:15L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia11
2021-07-14 10:24Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet3
2021-07-28 19:32L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar25
2021-07-23 07:04L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel3
2021-07-17 11:35Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet2
2021-07-28 09:50L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2021-07-08 19:30L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca2
2021-07-28 10:57L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla5
2021-07-22 07:09L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol3
2021-07-03 09:58L'Albufera PNat--Vedats de Sueca1
2021-07-11 07:31Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella
2021-07-11 20:04El Perelló -- Tancat de L'Illa95
2021-07-29 07:33Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-07-27 19:11Marjal dels Moros
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas8
2021-07-14 09:23Sipán--Pueblo5
2021-07-24 07:00Marjal d'Almardà6
2021-07-22 20:15Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña40
2021-07-04 10:00Alcañiz--Hoya de la Yerba5
2021-07-26 06:50Marjal de Almenara--Área General200
2021-07-03 21:35Alcañiz--Salada Grande
2021-07-06 21:06Desembocadura Riu Serpis20
2021-07-23 20:00Saladas de Chiprana40
2021-07-22 07:10Playa de Miramar6
2021-07-09 06:30Laguna de Sariñena2
2021-07-22 08:50Castelserás--Ribera del Guadalope3
2021-07-10 07:37Ares del Maestrat--Pueblo3
2021-07-11 19:13Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera5
2021-07-25 18:55Junzano5
2021-07-24 19:28Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat90
2021-07-06 20:18Desembocadura del Millars8
2021-07-24 08:15Catí--Pla de Catí75
2021-07-27 10:15Les Salines de Calpe
2021-07-10 08:30Aeroport de Castelló20
2021-07-10 09:23Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas100
2021-07-08 11:39Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Playa del Codolar3
2021-07-07 09:00Montaña de la Granadella4
2021-06-29 18:41Cabo de San Antonio1
2021-07-07 13:05Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2021-07-07 20:43Monzón--Parque de La Jacilla2
2021-07-10 08:11Embalse de San Salvador9
2021-07-07 15:27Alcalà de Xivert--Punta de Capicorb18
2021-07-20 12:07Embalse del Pas500
2021-07-22 20:00Binéfar50
2021-07-19 11:03Aiguabarreig de Mequinenza3
2021-07-23 07:30Aiguabarreig Segre-Cinca2
2021-07-07 08:32Peñíscola--Marjal de Peñíscola8
2021-07-17 12:05Vinarós--Port de Vinarós
2021-07-14 17:04Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general3
2021-07-24 11:51Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS20
2021-07-22 06:48Alfés--Poble2
2021-07-20 08:39Timoneda d'Alfés30
2021-07-07 07:45Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella1
2021-07-16 06:18Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada
2021-07-17 08:13Torreribera15
2021-07-16 09:27Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró12
2021-07-16 07:56Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general2
2021-07-19 07:42Secà de Balaguer10
2021-07-26 21:03Àger--Poble i voltants2
2021-07-11 20:27Balaguer--Riu Segre100
2021-07-26 09:34Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada3
2021-07-13 07:00Aiguabarreig Segre-Noguera Pallaresa20
2021-07-16 12:15Estany d'Ivars--Area general
2021-07-17 10:30Parc Samà2
2021-07-08 09:00RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general
2021-07-13 20:20Port de Cambrils22
2021-07-09 17:00Port Aventura
2021-07-04 06:30Salou--Sèquia Major
2021-07-08 19:16Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)5
2021-07-24 17:41Abocador comarcal de l'Alt Urgell2
2021-07-09 09:45Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)
2021-07-20 18:00Barcelona--Montjuïc-Àrea General20
2021-07-21 12:36Capo Caccia1
2021-07-13 07:32Stintino--Tonnara Saline2
2021-07-20 14:00Bosa15
2021-07-18 11:26Embouchure du Liamone (Bocca di u Liamone)
2021-07-24 15:30Parco Naturale Regionale Molentargius-Saline (Area generale)15
2021-07-18 05:22Marais salants de Porto-Vecchio8
2021-07-26 11:30Embouchure du Stabiacciu5
2021-07-07 08:30Port Saint-Florent1
2021-07-11 11:46Etang de Biguglia--Écomusée du Fortin1
2021-07-21 09:00Etang de Diane30