The European turtle dove (Streptopelia turtur) is a member of the bird family Columbidae, the doves and pigeons.
European Turtle-Dove
Date Location Count
2021-07-16 19:11La Llanía
2021-07-03 18:00Puerto de la Cruz--Parque Taoro1
2021-07-16 07:55Inagua RNI2
2021-07-16 11:00Presa de las Niñas3
2021-07-14 19:28Tejeda--pueblo1
2021-07-11 11:30Llanos de la Pez1
2021-07-14 09:38Parque Tony Gallardo2
2021-07-28 11:50Charcas de San Lorenzo1
2021-07-15 15:06Hotel Meliá Los Gorriones1
2021-07-17 12:07Playa de La Barca1
2021-07-19 12:04Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor2
2021-07-16 11:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Convento e Miradouro dos Capuchos1
2021-07-27 08:09PF Monsanto--Caselas1
2021-07-15 18:15PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego2
2021-07-02 18:02Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL1
2021-07-24 11:19PF Monsanto--Vila Guiné2
2021-07-23 10:48PF Monsanto--área geral1
2021-07-10 08:01Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-07-15 08:00Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2021-06-30 12:16Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2021-07-15 20:10Albufeira do Arnóia1
2021-07-09 09:10Siderurgia Nacional--área sul1
2021-07-22 08:45PN Arrábida--Calhariz6
2021-07-26 09:15Mata Nacional da Machada2
2021-07-27 09:15Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde1
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra1
2021-07-05 15:00PN Arrábida--Alambre3
2021-07-20 10:30PN Arrábida--área geral3
2021-07-19 10:18Vallée d'Imouzzer8
2021-07-18 12:30Lagoa de Muro1
2021-06-30 08:35RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos2
2021-07-01 17:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro2
2021-07-11 11:02RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-07-28 07:33Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-07-15 09:04Ribeira de Moinhos4
2021-07-11CIUG--Lagoa y campos de A Bodeira3
2021-07-15 08:56Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira2
2021-07-27 06:35Estuário do Âncora2
2021-07-27 18:49CIUG--Praia e bahía de A Lanzada1
2021-07-19 09:48Esteiro do Miño--Observatorio y entorno de A Pasaxe1
2021-07-19 10:41Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe1
2021-07-03 08:15CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique1
2021-07-22 08:47Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns4
2021-07-20 10:45Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz1
2021-07-17 10:43Alqueidão2
2021-07-10 19:10Aldeia Bugaga2
2021-07-17 09:16CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)1
2021-07-06 11:05Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.3
2021-07-09 09:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-07-10 11:53Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón1
2021-07-19 19:29Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2021-07-06 18:55Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia1
2021-07-09 21:05Río Umia--Cabanelas/Ponte Arnelas2
2021-07-04 12:49Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)1
2021-07-10 14:15Vigo--Parque de Castrelos2
2021-07-12 18:30Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-07-28 20:56Esteiro do Ulla--Área general (Coruña)1
2021-06-30 17:07Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-07-19 20:28Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-07-03 17:09Carapita1
2021-07-13 09:30Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro1
2021-07-29 09:35RN Paul de Arzila1
2021-07-04 07:31Baldaio--área general1
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-07-13 12:05Santiago de Compostela - Monte Pedroso1
2021-07-13 19:23Enxerim1
2021-07-09 09:17Sítio de Cabanas1
2021-07-25 09:46Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras3
2021-07-18 09:00Marmeleira3
2021-07-04 06:47Serra da Freita--área geral1
2021-07-26 19:04Vila de Cruces--Brandomés2
2021-07-10 16:30Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura2
2021-07-16 16:33Esteiro do Mandeo1
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-07-18Torre de Natal14
2021-07-21 18:31PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta2
2021-07-08 19:51Lagares da Beira1
2021-07-01 09:44PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém1
2021-07-15 09:40Río Miño--Tramo Chavasqueira-Outariz1
2021-07-19 08:42Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino2
2021-07-18 06:46Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega4
2021-07-03 16:25Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos2
2021-07-17 11:00A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás
2021-07-21 07:15Gouvães da Serra2
2021-07-02 20:01Ribeira do Vascão--Giões2
2021-07-16 09:51Ribeira de Odeleite--Galaxos1
2021-07-18 07:04Alter Pedroso2
2021-07-28 09:43Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-07-10 11:14A Limia--A Pedra Alta1
2021-06-30 11:28A Limia--Campiña de Abavides2
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão2
2021-07-27 07:27A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-07-02 16:34Vilar de Perdizes3
2021-07-24 05:55Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1221
2021-07-10 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-11 20:45Alto do Rodicio2
2021-07-22 10:20Furtado5
2021-07-22 10:13Matança1
2021-07-28 09:02Rio Tâmega/Moure1
2021-07-15 08:25Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán1
2021-07-26 08:10Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada2
2021-07-19 15:51Lagoa de Aldeia Nova2
2021-07-17 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé2
2021-07-22 07:45Muxagata3
2021-07-20 11:16Casablanca - El Hank4
2021-07-04 11:41Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-07-03 18:21RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova6
2021-07-15 12:48Ribeira do Chança--Carril2
2021-07-24 08:57Terra Chá--A Espiñeira6
2021-07-07 08:00Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-07-01 20:19Penichaira da Franqueira4
2021-07-10 10:35Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés1
2021-07-07 20:17Monte do Pombal1
2021-07-04 10:40Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-07-27 20:07PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte1
2021-07-21 08:43Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos2
2021-07-24 10:24Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo5
2021-07-22 08:38Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar6
2021-07-25 10:56O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto1
2021-07-03 16:53Río Pequeno--Tramo Feces de arriba-Feces de abaixo1
2021-07-05 20:10Albufeira de Teja1
2021-07-27 20:26Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2021-07-18 11:30Vila Verde de Ficalho2
2021-07-10 08:47Vinhas da Beira Grande4
2021-07-10 18:54Fontelonga1
2021-07-10 13:46Albufeira de Idanha1
2021-07-19 19:30PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas1
2021-07-25 14:53Ría de Foz--Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-07-09 08:37Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة6
2021-07-17 06:30PF Herdade da Contenda3
2021-07-23 17:43Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2021-07-26 19:17BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-07-04 13:23Estação de Almendra2
2021-07-23 13:56Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2021-07-28 11:20Encoro de Prada--Presa2
2021-07-03 08:20Marismas del Odiel PNat--General3
2021-07-26 07:00Vale Carapito2
2021-07-23 12:06Ribadeo--Piñeira2
2021-06-29 18:03PN Douro Internacional--Alto da Sapinha2
2021-07-15 09:23Ría del Eo--Ensenada de Castropol1
2021-07-03 10:59Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General2
2021-07-26 21:05Gata--Arroyo de San Blas2
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra2
2021-07-11 09:16Cobreros--Presa de San Miguel de Lomba2
2021-07-02 08:11Puebla de Sanabria2
2021-07-14 08:55Puebla de Sanabria--Ungilde-Repetidor1
2021-07-02 17:12Cabrera Baja--Area general (create and recommend specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-07-05 07:00Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-07-25 18:14Atenor1
2021-07-22 07:00Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)10
2021-07-12 09:38Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-07-03 07:10Mérida--Sª de la Moneda2
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina1
2021-07-27 08:10Don Álvaro--Pueblo2
2021-07-23 09:40Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles3
2021-07-17 08:10Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-07-25 09:32Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra10
2021-07-29 07:18Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas3
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea4
2021-07-03 09:28Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano1
2021-07-29 07:57Río Tajo--Puente de Serradilla1
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera3
2021-07-20 10:00Laguna de Medina1
2021-07-18 07:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-07-27 17:45Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo1
2021-07-03 15:55Embalse de Ricobayo--Carbajales de Alba1
2021-07-13 11:50Río Matachel--La Rusal1
2021-07-23 20:39Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-07-01 20:24Valderrey--Paramera1
2021-07-03 09:46San Ambrosio1
2021-07-06 15:32Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla1
2021-07-19 13:00Campiña de Medina Sidonia1
2021-07-01 13:36El Pantano2
2021-07-07 21:03Río Viar1
2021-07-26 20:19Hervás--Parque Municipal2
2021-07-17 12:15Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón1
2021-07-24 20:45Zamora--Monte Concejo1
2021-07-03 19:24Pereruela--Cañones del Duero1
2021-07-25 10:30La Janda--Canal Secundario1
2021-07-09 19:04Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real1
2021-07-24 21:51La Janda--La Mediana1
2021-07-17 11:25Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-09 08:52El Almarchal1
2021-07-05 07:39La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup9
2021-07-21 11:20Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-07-15 20:14Bretocino--Monte de Mangas1
2021-07-25 07:28La Janda--Área General7
2021-07-09 16:32Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2021-07-25 09:52La Janda--Canal Principal Este2
2021-06-30 18:03Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-07-05 11:30La Janda--La Haba1
2021-07-24 12:00Mieres--Río San Xuan, Mieres casco urbano2
2021-07-26 20:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Paloma1
2021-07-11 19:42Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-07-06 10:05El Maderal--Laguna de El Rapadal1
2021-07-04 20:23Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-07-18 07:40Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-07-06 07:48Páramo Leónes ZEPA3
2021-07-28 07:31Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-07-11 18:26Grulleros--Gravera1
2021-07-26 19:32Gallegos de Solmirón--Sierra Ventosa2
2021-07-27 20:25Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río2
2021-07-10 09:57Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor1
2021-07-16 19:26Castañar de Ibor--Piscina Natural1
2021-07-14 08:20Los Barrios--Vertedero1
2021-07-25 09:14Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo1
2021-07-10 11:58Marchenilla--Campiña1
2021-07-24 09:22Toro--Timulos-azud1
2021-07-18 21:12Junta de Los Rios8
2021-07-16 09:44Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco2
2021-07-10 08:54Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.1
2021-07-24 08:35Alía--Almansa2
2021-06-30 16:32Casares--Vertedero1
2021-07-20 20:45Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra3
2021-07-21 08:15El Parral--Peña del Gato4
2021-07-17 06:27Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar2
2021-07-11 06:50Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2021-07-26 10:12Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo1
2021-06-30 19:47Torrelabarca2
2021-07-19 18:29Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes4
2021-07-28 20:11Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)2
2021-07-25 19:14Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-07-13 20:32Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-07-16 13:03Embalse del Burguillo--Cola2
2021-07-22 18:25Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2021-07-14 19:30Cabezón del Pisuerga--Cortados3
2021-07-04 07:42Alto Gaznata--Santa Cruz de Pinares2
2021-07-18 07:50Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas3
2021-07-02 21:00Cebreros--Llanos de la Herradura2
2021-07-04 20:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez6
2021-07-17 09:10Calahorra de Ribas1
2021-07-04 09:55Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja2
2021-07-19 07:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo5
2021-07-03 12:25Hoyo de Pinares--Presas del Becedas1
2021-07-14 11:53Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-07-04 07:00Huerta Bernedo, estación de anillamiento cientifico
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2021-07-25 10:59La Puebla De Montalbán- Gravera6
2021-07-21 20:30Málaga--Monte de San Antón1
2021-07-24 19:25Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-07-25 15:16Aguilar de Campóo--Olleros de Pisuerga1
2021-07-02 20:13Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada1
2021-07-08 05:00Skokholm1
2021-07-25 13:29Las Tuerces MNat--Villaescusa de las Torres1
2021-07-13 20:32Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas3
2021-07-25 08:27Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla5
2021-07-07 16:21Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Padilla de Abajo2
2021-07-12 19:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera2
2021-07-21 06:52Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón1
2021-07-19 10:11Quintos de Mora2
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna1
2021-07-27 07:41Huétor-Tájar--Área General8
2021-07-19 08:15Los Balbases--Área general3
2021-07-10 08:37Corrales de Duero--Páramo3
2021-07-04 08:15Rioparaíso1
2021-07-19 08:31Orgaz--umbría del Madroñal3
2021-07-23 20:15Fernán Caballero--Río Bañuelos (El Congosto)1
2021-07-19 18:48Isar-Hornillos--Área general5
2021-07-24 08:31Carrión de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Castillo de Calatrava La Vieja)
2021-07-12 12:00Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-06-29 19:37La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos1
2021-07-26 18:53Etang de Saint-Vio1
2021-06-30 13:20Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota4
2021-07-27 17:35Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-07-01 17:52Arroyo Valchico-Madrid2
2021-07-20 06:40El Temple4
2021-07-17 07:47Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-07-22 07:11Zone d'épuration de Missour
2021-07-22 09:13Cerro Gordo1
2021-07-21 19:12Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-07-09 20:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías3
2021-07-07 19:00Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta4
2021-07-24 09:06Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-07-13 10:11Río Guadiana--Molino del Griñón
2021-07-29 08:19Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-07-29 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-07-08 10:00Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul2
2021-07-20 19:40Modúbares--Área general4
2021-07-01 09:54Madridejos--sierra de Valdehierro2
2021-07-21 18:35Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-07-12 13:00Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo1
2021-07-23 11:26Laguna Grande7
2021-06-30 18:00Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general1
2021-07-05 20:44Playa de la Cagadilla1
2021-07-01 11:00Bercimuel--Cañada Real Soriana2
2021-07-28 09:00Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-07-25 09:00Charca de Suárez—Motril5
2021-07-03 07:10Playa de Poniente3
2021-07-18 08:03Playa de las Azucenas1
2021-07-12 12:15Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-07-13 20:00Ibeas de Juarros--Área General1
2021-07-14 19:52La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1
2021-07-27 19:27Lagunas de Atapuerca3
2021-07-09 08:03Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija1
2021-07-10 08:17Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego8
2021-07-11 11:07Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna Grande1
2021-07-17 21:01Sierra Nevada PN—Barranco Poqueria1
2021-07-05 07:21Laguna de Meco2
2021-07-08 10:23South Stack RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-13 18:30Castil de Peones2
2021-07-23 08:24Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-07-16 09:58Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano1
2021-07-01 13:10Lagunas de las Vesgas3
2021-07-21 07:48Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-07-10 09:02Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-07-26 19:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña1
2021-07-27 08:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Área General1
2021-07-10 20:35Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-06-30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril
2021-07-23 10:50Embalse de Pálmaces2
2021-07-23 20:09Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa5
2021-07-24 08:10Berlanga de Duero--Hoces del Pradejon y Valpierle2
2021-07-22 21:10Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa1
2021-07-26 19:30Calatañazor--villa1
2021-07-08 18:17Embalse de Buendía--Cola camping Buendía2
2021-06-29 16:15Hoz Angosta, Durón1
2021-07-19 11:00Sierra de Relumbrar3
2021-07-09 17:30Salinas de Pinilla
2021-07-16 19:17Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares2
2021-07-25 12:05Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja1
2021-07-02 20:22Matute de Almazán1
2021-06-29 17:56Rebollar de Navalpotro, ZEC2
2021-07-25 13:04Fuenmayor--Soto de Buicio1
2021-07-18 17:00Plaza del Castillo--Lapuebla de Labarca1
2021-07-10 06:30Almazán--Márgenes del Duero2
2021-07-07 10:49San Clemente--Balsa de Matas Verdes2
2021-07-20 20:03San Clemente--Pinar Viejo2
2021-07-24 15:05La Grajera2
2021-07-26 07:01Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)1
2021-07-18 07:29Río Tajo--Valtablado del Río2
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba4
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail3
2021-07-04 09:22Alcantud--Dehesa Boyal y laguna Cerrato
2021-07-08 10:55Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-07-25 09:55Riotuerto3
2021-07-27 06:44Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)1
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa3
2021-07-04 10:01Priego--Estrecho de Priego3
2021-07-03 10:47San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-07-15 06:55Matasejún2
2021-07-05 07:00Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias4
2021-06-30 09:50Mendavia--carrizal de Valoria2
2021-07-18 07:08Sesma--Esparteta2
2021-07-17 07:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)
2021-07-25 18:40Lerín--Area General4
2021-07-05 11:33Embalse de El Recuenco1
2021-07-23 14:52Contraembalse de Alloz1
2021-07-11 12:36Fitero--Las Roscas2
2021-07-01 09:45Ile de Noirmoutier (île)2
2021-07-09 16:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara2
2021-06-30 10:50Ile de Noirmoutier--Polder de Sébastopol1
2021-07-16 10:44Ile de Noirmoutier--Polder de Sébastopol--Étang du Vide2
2021-07-14 11:50Falces--Area General2
2021-07-24 08:00Obanos--Nekeas4
2021-07-20 10:49Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-07-24 19:13Balsa del Pulguer RN1
2021-07-02 07:15Embalse de Alfonso XIII1
2021-07-26 20:22Laguna de Lor1
2021-07-08 17:00Ablitas--Área General3
2021-07-06 09:23Rambla Salá2
2021-07-22 11:00Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN1
2021-07-17 19:00Soto de los Tetones EN1
2021-07-09 07:08Sierra de Alaitz2
2021-07-09 15:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-07-20 20:15Gallocanta--Ermita del Buen Acuerdo3
2021-07-18 17:58Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita11
2021-07-22 19:26Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares
2021-07-25 10:42Ojos Negros TM1
2021-07-24 17:52Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general5
2021-07-18 08:30Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)1
2021-07-24 06:40Bardenas Reales PNat-Area General
2021-07-13 18:15Daroca1
2021-07-21 20:27Cilanco4
2021-07-05 17:30Charcones de Las Moreras22
2021-07-20 12:38Ile de Ré--Phare des Baleines1
2021-07-18 11:00Lagunage de Jard-sur-Mer1
2021-07-27 10:20Río Segura--Contraparada2
2021-07-04 08:52Llanos de Alfamén1
2021-07-09 09:11Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general6
2021-07-25 09:10Ile de Ré--RNN de Lilleau des Niges (RNN45)3
2021-07-24 08:05Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier4
2021-07-18 09:30Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo2
2021-07-18 08:13Jalance -- Cañón del Júcar1
2021-07-09 19:37Bocage de Mouline1
2021-07-23 08:45San Benito -- Zona ZEPA
2021-07-14 11:55Château de la Gascherie1
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba1
2021-07-26 16:19Marais de Douhet1
2021-07-25 05:09Martin Down NNR (General)2
2021-07-17 07:11Boquera de Tabala4
2021-07-18 19:46Pointe d'Arcay2
2021-07-11 09:24Sierra de Escalona1
2021-07-28 09:57Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza
2021-07-28 17:00Fuendetodos
2021-07-22 08:50La Mejana de Monzalbarba1
2021-07-18 07:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol3
2021-07-29 09:15RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Vendée) (RNN130)--Pointe de l'Aiguillon1
2021-07-25 22:48Berdún--Sotos del Río Aragón2
2021-07-19 14:07Embalse de Moneva1
2021-07-26 19:25EDAR de Lo Monte3
2021-07-19 18:53Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2021-07-09 06:38Agüero1
2021-06-30 15:09Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-07-24 10:16Letux--Las Atalayas1
2021-07-27 07:30El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva4
2021-07-10 07:58Hondo de Amorós1
2021-07-23 10:30EDAR de Guardamar del Segura1
2021-07-23 06:45Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General2
2021-07-17 10:15Vedado de Peñaflor3
2021-07-14 07:23Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación1
2021-07-11Sierra del Molar2
2021-07-11 19:10Lécera--Sisayosa3
2021-07-04 19:08Castillo de Marcuello1
2021-07-28 17:37Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet
2021-07-04 19:39Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt2
2021-07-01 21:18Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-07-21 16:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Área General2
2021-07-25 08:05Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-07-18 18:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas
2021-07-16 16:26Saladar de Aguamarga5
2021-07-28 15:58Clot de Galvany--Área general3
2021-07-20 21:00Faro de Santa Pola5
2021-07-27 07:48Farlete--Partasona1
2021-07-10 09:23Embalse de Bellús1
2021-07-27 16:45Parque forestal Monte Orgegia1
2021-07-26 06:44Sierra de Alcubierre--Área general12
2021-07-13 07:23Cantera de Godella1
2021-07-19 18:40Horta de Godella- Rocafort3
2021-07-09 06:44Benifallim2
2021-07-27 08:20Monegrillo12
2021-07-16 20:48L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia2
2021-07-18 07:26L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel1
2021-07-21 20:07L'Albufera PNat--Mata del Fang2
2021-07-28 09:50L'Albufera PNat -- Área General5
2021-06-30 18:30L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca1
2021-07-16 11:36L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla2
2021-07-28 11:20L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol1
2021-07-27 09:15L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera
2021-07-17 10:01Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella1
2021-07-09 18:00El Perelló -- Tancat de L'Illa1
2021-07-29 07:33Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-07-04 14:42Marjal dels Moros1
2021-07-04 07:59Marjal dels Borrons1
2021-07-13 09:45Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña2
2021-07-04 09:00Calanda--Salada de Calanda2
2021-07-10 07:57Ullal de la Perla-Gandia1
2021-07-10 07:44Desembocadura Riu Serpis1
2021-07-03 13:41Saladas de Chiprana4
2021-07-02 06:48Playa de Miramar1
2021-07-09 06:30Laguna de Sariñena1
2021-07-25 18:55Junzano2
2021-07-04 14:30Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat3
2021-07-15 09:26Riu de l'Algar
2021-07-13 12:11Berbegal--Secanos El Plano1
2021-07-06 20:15Embalse de Civán (Caspe II)1
2021-07-08 10:40Candasnos--Barranco de Valcuerna10
2021-07-10 09:23Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas10
2021-07-19 07:30Lac du Cébron8
2021-07-29 10:04Juno Beach3
2021-07-18 10:24Charo1
2021-07-13 19:25Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa2
2021-07-20 17:51Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs5
2021-07-24 09:56Knepp Wildlands and Estate2
2021-07-15 10:50Embassament d'Utxesa--El Salouet1
2021-07-15 19:16Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2021-07-20 08:39Timoneda d'Alfés1
2021-07-16 06:18Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada2
2021-07-17 08:13Torreribera2
2021-07-15 19:05Mas de Melons--Pla de les Moles2
2021-07-27 10:03Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2021-07-26 20:08Tallington Lakes3
2021-07-26 06:37Bainton Gravel Pits2
2021-07-26 19:44Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA1
2021-07-17 10:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí1
2021-07-02 08:40Maxey Gravel Pits1
2021-07-29 09:56Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2021-07-06 17:43Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-07-16 12:15Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-07-22 08:52La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)1
2021-07-16 11:15Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-23 16:18La Métiverie1
2021-07-19 20:15Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2021-07-26 10:15Port Aventura1
2021-07-26 17:29Etang du Louroux2
2021-07-28 08:05Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave--Observatoire Ornithologique de Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave3
2021-07-10 12:11Domaine de la Galinière3
2021-07-11 12:21Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR1
2021-07-08 19:16Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)7
2021-07-26 08:32Ses Salines / Toromar1
2021-07-26 07:30Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)20
2021-07-27 07:48Es Cavallet (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-07-02 07:00Torre de sa Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)8
2021-07-17 13:09Gravières de Saint-Caprais (Grenade)1
2021-07-07 08:13Riu Santa Eularia1
2021-07-04 18:18Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège2
2021-07-21 11:07La Brenne--RN de Chérine--Étang des Essarts5
2021-07-21 10:23La Brenne--RNN de Chérine (RNN78)--Étang Ricot2
2021-07-21 14:11La Brenne--Maison de la Nature / Étang Cistude2
2021-07-28 18:15Snettisham RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-27 19:30Snettisham Coastal Park4
2021-07-21 19:01La Brenne--Étang Vieux (Sainte-Gemme)1
2021-07-26 15:10Ken Hill Grazing Marsh3
2021-07-10 09:40La Brenne--Étang de Bellebouche2
2021-07-20 08:20Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja Llarga1
2021-07-25 06:05Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-07-04 06:39Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway2
2021-07-07 15:45Black Bourn Valley SWT NR1
2021-07-17 08:10Castelldefels--La Pava1
2021-07-03 08:35Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala1
2021-07-24 13:00Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-07-25 04:56Grove Ferry1
2021-06-29 15:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)6
2021-07-25 09:23Wrabness EWT NR6
2021-07-28 06:52Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-07-14 10:10Worth Marshes1
2021-07-26 08:21Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-07-14 10:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre3
2021-07-23 09:42Ramsholt2
2021-07-05 13:30Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers1
2021-07-22 18:45Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-13 18:28Son Quint / Vall del Silenci5
2021-07-29 06:30Desembocadura de la Tordera2
2021-07-29 07:24Cap de ses Salines1
2021-07-17 15:50Forêt de Fontainebleau--Plaine de Chanfroy1
2021-07-09 13:52Finca Son Real2
2021-07-10 09:01Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants3
2021-07-15 09:36La Gola del Ter1
2021-07-11 13:34Prés et marais du Refuge4
2021-07-24 06:32Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)3
2021-07-16 16:44RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2021-07-22 07:00Puéchabon--Mas Basile1
2021-07-13 15:18Étang de pêche (Artemps)1
2021-07-07 12:00Algaiarens3
2021-06-30 09:56Alzinar de Dalt4
2021-07-12 10:41Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)2
2021-07-08 11:25Gravières de La Plaine (Venizel)1
2021-07-08 08:30Gravières de Bucy-le-Long7
2021-07-11 19:06Gravières de Brissay-Choigny1
2021-07-17 10:20Prat de son Bou2
2021-07-16 10:24Basses de Lluriac1
2021-07-25 19:57Ses Salines de Fornells1
2021-07-07 11:18Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise1
2021-07-12 07:31RNN des Landes de Versigny (RNN124)1
2021-07-02 09:47Prat de Son Saura1
2021-07-25 21:12Gravières de Soupir3
2021-07-12 10:42Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau1
2021-07-22 11:58Langlade (ville)1
2021-07-08 15:16Gravières de Cuiry-lès-Chaudardes4
2021-07-23 16:54RNR du Scamandre (RNR88)--Entre les Iscles et l'observatoire2
2021-07-21 09:37Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)4
2021-07-20 15:30Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer (ville)
2021-07-20 06:14Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1
2021-07-12 19:17Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar1
2021-07-12 17:40Camargue--Digue de Paulet1
2021-07-04 13:01De Kwade Hoek1
2021-07-03 08:53Landes de Montagny7
2021-07-14 06:12Lac du Der-Chantecoq4
2021-07-11 09:53Chèvre Noire2
2021-07-17 08:48Gravières de Rouvres-en-Plaine5
2021-07-02 15:09Ooijpolder--Ooijse Graaf1
2021-07-07 21:05Drover Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-07-20 10:35Drents-Friese wold
2021-06-30 16:04Etang de Hoste Haut1
2021-07-03 09:08Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-07-25 07:06Maringer Wies (NSG)2
2021-07-07 10:00RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)2
2021-07-20 12:13Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-07-04 10:45Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2021-07-03 06:45RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)2
2021-07-04 08:10Flugplatz Bremgarten4
2021-07-15 12:41Eichstetten2
2021-07-06 15:30Nordausläufer Westerberg (NSG)1
2021-07-08 16:48Sandgrube im Dreispitz Mörsch (NSG)3
2021-07-03 07:08Sandgrube bei Lambsheim3
2021-07-18 19:46Alte Sandgrube Römerberg5
2021-07-23 17:11Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-07-12 11:35Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-07-23 15:10Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-07-01 13:27Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola9
2021-07-12 10:35Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio2
2021-07-10 13:48Hölle von Rockenberg (NSG)1
2021-07-27 11:30Campulongu1
2021-07-08 06:50Stagno di Notteri8
2021-07-14 10:17Etang de Diane2
2021-07-12 12:00Lago di Sartirana2
2021-07-10 16:21Emma-Süd (HE)2
2021-07-15 15:23Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud4
2021-07-15 14:55Cascina Rossa - Speziera - Carnesella1
2021-07-05 09:41Strada per Agnadello2
2021-07-04 17:00Sangvik jorder1
2021-07-16 09:36Torbiere del Sebino2
2021-07-24 07:33Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-07-28 07:10Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)3
2021-07-20 15:43Hutung am Gigert (NSG)2
2021-07-26 07:50Parco della Piana2
2021-07-27 10:07Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2021-07-26 06:33Lago di Peretola4
2021-07-25 18:04Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube2
2021-07-16 11:50Lago di Bracciano--Spiaggia dei Gabbiani / Dog Beach1
2021-07-17 13:00Vasche di Maccarese2
2021-07-14 06:37Lago di Martignano1
2021-07-24 05:55Parco urbano dell'Ippodromo1
2021-07-01Delta del Po (Emilia-Romagna), Parco Regionale2
2021-07-21 07:36Pialassa della Baiona--Torre di avvistamento Est1
2021-07-26 10:12Foce dei Fiumi Uniti4
2021-07-26 09:18Bergbaufolgelandschaft Geiseltalsee (NSG)2
2021-07-19 17:24Valle Vecchia1
2021-07-18 09:05Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-07-21 11:02Touškovský rybník1
2021-07-08 19:50Umag - Špinel - Vilanija
2021-07-05 08:05Merklínský rybník1
2021-07-16 06:10valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal2
2021-07-28 06:23Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South10
2021-07-25 09:53River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2021-07-21 09:43Palud Bird Reserve1
2021-07-19 05:45Riserva Naturale Regionale Sentina2
2021-07-14 17:28Motovun1
2021-07-29 07:37Odkaliště Michanice1
2021-07-12 14:14Lenešický rybník1
2021-07-22 17:25Sorško polje - South1
2021-07-07 10:59Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)1
2021-07-14 08:57Belove Stene--Krk3
2021-07-24 07:46Pískovna Újezdec2
2021-07-24 13:08NPR Velký a Malý Tisý1
2021-07-20 20:07Eko park Ninska laguna--Nin1
2021-07-26 18:35CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá2
2021-07-14 10:33PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem1
2021-07-12 16:42Kopánka (Zvířetice)1
2021-07-02 18:01Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane1
2021-07-15 13:46Loučenské rybníčky1
2021-07-11 08:12Pisarovina fish pond2
2021-07-09 16:11Krka National Park1
2021-07-17 10:15Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)2
2021-07-09 16:07VN Rozkoš--trávníková školka Nahořany2
2021-07-06 08:03VN Rozkoš--polní skládka Šonov1
2021-06-30 19:20Blatnica fish pond1
2021-07-27 18:01Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-07-22 05:25NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt2
2021-07-21 14:49NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník2
2021-07-19 18:33NPP Pastvisko u Lednice1
2021-07-26 07:44Zicksee
2021-07-26 05:54Devínske jazero1
2021-07-05 19:48Facihof sewage ponds
2021-07-28 07:19Lange Luss - Südteil1
2021-07-08 18:17Stapelbecken Hohenau1
2021-07-19 05:33Jakubovské rybníky16
2021-07-06 16:28Leštinské tůně1
2021-06-29 19:47Podmáčené louky, Lukavice2
2021-07-18 18:23Doubravický rybník1
2021-07-12 06:00Mutěnické rybníky1
2021-07-05 11:05Ptačí park Kosteliska1
2021-07-04 08:02Rybníček12
2021-06-30 09:00Písky, Milotice1
2021-07-03 07:50NPP Váté písky5
2021-07-19 07:53Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-06-29 12:20Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2021-07-23 18:31Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín5
2021-07-04 16:53PP Záříčské louky1
2021-07-21 08:40Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov10
2021-07-23 04:08Sedélko
2021-07-05 09:53Mokra--gravel pit2
2021-07-01 16:46Wrzoski--overflow area1
2021-07-26 16:55Hlubočec - pastviny1
2021-07-24 20:20Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve
2021-07-13 08:44Wielikąt Fishponds1
2021-07-04 18:35Łąka Lake1
2021-07-18 08:30Árasztás-Apaj
2021-07-24 18:16Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi1
2021-07-23 07:04Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő3
2021-07-06 08:29Messoggi River Mouth2
2021-07-16 15:01Przeręb Fishponds1
2021-07-11 13:30Ledskärsbryggan, Ledskärsområdet1
2021-07-16 10:40Spytkowice Fishponds2
2021-07-03 10:30Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci6
2021-07-27 08:58Péteri-tó2
2021-07-26 09:07Gátéri Fehér-tó8
2021-07-19 09:32Csaj-tó1
2021-07-02 07:20Park prirode Jegrička2
2021-07-24 06:30Boszorkánysziget--Szeged1
2021-07-26Baranda ribnjak (private fish farm - ask for permission)1
2021-07-13 17:30Tamiški nasip--u visini Sefkerina8
2021-07-02 11:10Kulič, Velika Morava embankment3
2021-07-22 09:50Hatarica pašnjak/pasture (Deliblatska Peščara/Deliblato Sands)2
2021-07-04 18:04Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány4
2021-07-22 19:00Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-07-21 10:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó2
2021-07-23 06:30NE of Florina1
2021-07-23 07:30Labudovo Okno NR--Nasip pored DTD kanala6
2021-07-25 15:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Evinos River Mouth2
2021-07-23 05:00Eastern main canal--Balmazújváros4
2021-07-02 08:25Rimni Riparian Forest3
2021-06-30 13:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)1
2021-07-02 10:12Debreceni Nagyerdő Természetvédelmi Terület (Big Forest Reserve)--DEBRECEN5
2021-07-14 13:00Vekeri-tó (lake and forested grassland)--Debrecen1
2021-07-20 13:15Opátske piesky2
2021-07-16 11:04Kopgalis Cape (Kopgalis)1
2021-07-02 07:10Delphi3
2021-07-23 16:15Sperchios Delta
2021-07-24 08:05Kompenzacioni bazen, Pirot2
2021-07-25 08:35Krupačko jezero (lake), Krupac2
2021-07-16 08:00Lake Karla & Surrounding Area4
2021-07-24 16:00Parcul National Retezat2
2021-07-15 16:00Herakovo Village Area1
2021-07-23 16:39Lake Kerkini NP6
2021-07-22 08:34Kresna Gorge1
2021-07-03 14:50Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River mouth3
2021-07-05 10:30Villa Fauna Area
2021-07-04 06:30Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River Bridge2
2021-07-05 16:48Ilindentsi Rocks
2021-07-14 09:33Sani Wetland (IBA Nea Fokea Marsh)1
2021-07-28 15:17Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Apollonia35
2021-07-25 11:15Kremikovtsi Lake1
2021-07-21 09:10Kremikovski Monastery and Meadows1
2021-07-03 18:00Radotina Village Area1
2021-07-06 16:25Gotse Delchev Fishponds3
2021-07-01 18:00Chernyovo Village Area1
2021-06-30 10:10Lake Marathon (Λίμνη Μαραθώνα)1
2021-07-05 17:00Boykovets Village Area2
2021-07-09 12:17Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)2
2021-07-13 09:00Gavdos Island3
2021-07-18 07:15Nea Stira - Diliso1
2021-07-17 13:43Ostrov Village--Canal2
2021-07-26 05:38Drama-Paranesti3
2021-07-18 06:50Bessaparski Hills--West5
2021-06-30 13:20Pleven--City Garden4
2021-07-12 11:00Nestos Gorge--Lower
2021-07-25 09:30Kaloyanovo Reservoir3
2021-07-25 07:00Trud Fishponds2
2021-07-09 20:14Devetashka Cave Area2
2021-07-06 17:18Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)2
2021-07-16 06:00Samothraki--Samothraki Island4
2021-07-09 17:37Amorgos Island1
2021-07-11 10:03Basarbovo Fishponds and Rocks1
2021-07-11 09:20Krasen Fishponds1
2021-07-18 18:00Evros Delta National Park3
2021-07-11 13:29Ivanovo Rock Churches2
2021-07-11 14:51Cherven Fortress Area1
2021-07-11 08:16Teketo Lake and Park1
2021-07-27 11:00Kumkale Deltası2
2021-07-27 18:45Kalakoch Reservoir2
2021-07-19 08:00Dadia Forest National Park2
2021-07-03 17:58Uzunhızırlı Göleti2
2021-07-27 20:05Byalata Prust Marsh1
2021-07-10 07:00Kalimok Ponds3
2021-07-28 19:00Studenets Hills4
2021-07-21 16:21Çardak Lagünü4
2021-07-10 09:11Antimovo Reservoir2
2021-07-03 12:27Kavak Deltası2
2021-07-29 05:38Chernitsa Reservoir2
2021-07-10 16:40Malak Preslavets Marsh1
2021-07-11 11:30Lozevo Pond2
2021-07-10 10:59Nova Popina Reservoirs6
2021-07-10 12:30Danube River--Popina Village Area2
2021-07-04 05:30Мукша р.--півд. від Тарасівки (Muksha River--S of Tarasivka)1
2021-07-21 07:15Karina dalyanı
2021-07-09 13:51ÖKA Menderes Deltası - Batı1
2021-07-08 11:19Efes Antik Kenti2
2021-07-22 19:17Denizkoy1
2021-07-12 18:52IBA -- Bafa Gölü Milli parkı -- Serçin3
2021-07-27 15:07Mandrensko Lake--Fakiyska River Mouth1
2021-07-23 07:23Atanasovsko Lake--Bird Hide Viewpoint1
2021-07-23 06:10Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point (Tochkata)1
2021-07-28 12:15Poroy Reservoir3
2021-07-12 09:00Pobiti Kamani Rocks2
2021-07-10 18:00Yatata Nature Reserve20
2021-07-22 17:15Irakli Beach12
2021-07-11 06:20Mert Gölü--genel area1
2021-07-01 13:36Marmara Gölü ÖKA1
2021-07-24 05:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan10
2021-07-18 08:34Terkos Gölü--Durusu Köyü Kıyısı1
2021-07-04 11:00Besalma2
2021-07-04 08:11Ciucur-Mingir Lake5
2021-07-20 18:48Razeni Dam3
2021-07-21 12:00Emet Çayı2
2021-07-07 15:45ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü8
2021-07-16 06:20Salda Gölü4
2021-07-29 08:37Ultima Frontiera1
2021-07-03 12:40Приморське--півд.--зі сторони моря (Prymors'ke--S--sea side)1
2021-07-16 17:30Akseki ve İbradı Ormanları--Emiraşıklar2
2021-07-05 14:00Filyos Deltası
2021-07-10 14:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları2
2021-07-17 11:42Парк Сосновий Гай (Pine Forest Park)1
2021-07-14 13:15ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü
2021-07-17 07:00Karaköprü mevkii2
2021-07-27 16:09Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין24
2021-07-28 07:28Wadi Habesor bridge גשר נחל הבשור4
2021-07-16 12:24Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים5
2021-07-24 05:40Zikim Beach==חוף זיקים36
2021-07-24 10:46Shikma Reservoir מאגר שיקמה30
2021-07-05 05:40Ezuz Road--km 7 תצפית נחל ניצנה7
2021-07-23 06:20Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור20
2021-07-05 07:38Nizzana Military Base WTP ביוב מפרשית4
2021-07-09 17:01Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק20
2021-07-23 12:19Yavne 1 Infiltration Pans אגני החדרה יבנה 13
2021-07-23 12:19Bizzat HaShoreq NR== ביצת השורק1
2021-07-13 05:55Be'er Sheva River - Sandgrouse Drinking Site1
2021-07-29 05:49Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב3
2021-07-27 16:30Timorim מט"ש תימורים1
2021-07-08 17:25Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור4
2021-07-29 07:39Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב1
2021-07-06 16:58Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון1
2021-07-02 06:06Khafetz Khayim Reservoir מאגרי חפץ חיים5
2021-07-03 18:25Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף1
2021-07-01 17:02Zoological Center TLV-Ramat Gan==הגן הזואולוגי תל אביב-רמת גן6
2021-07-24 06:00Ariel Sharon Park פארק אריאל שרון1
2021-07-20 18:29מאגרי תימנה2
2021-07-09 06:56Tehila park==גינת תהילה1
2021-07-27 09:42Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג4
2021-07-27 06:20Revadim Reservoir מאגר רבדים3
2021-07-25 06:28Alexander Stream estuary שפך נחל אלכסנדר3
2021-07-26 05:30Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם3
2021-07-21 07:54Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש2
2021-07-17 09:12Gal'on fields שדות גלאון6
2021-07-25 06:01Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה1
2021-07-05 13:58Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון3
2021-07-21 06:37Mikne Hill תל מיקנה3
2021-07-07 08:45Nakhshon Reservoir מאגר נחשון3
2021-07-07 10:02Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל2
2021-07-27 06:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע2
2021-07-16 06:05Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל1
2021-07-13 05:48Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון6
2021-07-23 07:07Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)1
2021-07-14 09:15Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי4
2021-07-24 16:50Nahsholim beach חוף נחשולים3
2021-07-22 06:50Hod Hasharon Ecological Park פארק אקולוגי הוד השרון1
2021-07-07 09:24Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות2
2021-07-24 18:37Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה7
2021-07-16 08:05Atlit saltpans - southern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש דרומי3
2021-07-29 06:30Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן7
2021-07-16 05:27Atlit saltpans - northern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש צפוני2
2021-07-13 18:15Binyamina Quarry (not active) מחצבת בנימינה הנטושה3
2021-07-21 05:13Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר50
2021-07-16 06:30Mekorot HaYarden (Petach Tikva) מקורות הירקון2
2021-07-29 06:13Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות23
2021-07-27 06:13Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון3
2021-07-29 09:09Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל2
2021-07-29 10:19Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל2
2021-07-26 08:49Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה5
2021-07-08 05:50Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם2
2021-07-23 05:48Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף1
2021-07-27 10:40Ayalon Valley עמק איילון1
2021-07-28 06:05Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון6
2021-07-16 06:15Halamed He Reservoir מאגר נתיב הל"ה1
2021-07-06 07:15Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות3
2021-07-17 16:28Teomim Cave מערת התאומים5
2021-07-18 08:25Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן4
2021-07-23 07:20Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ4
2021-07-09 06:02Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק3
2021-07-07 06:40Yifat reservoir מאגר יפעת5
2021-07-19 18:04Susiya==סוסיא1
2021-07-10 07:01Bet Zayit Reservoir מאגר בית זית1
2021-07-17 06:09עין לבן Ein Lavan3
2021-07-20 06:25Neot Smadar Sewage Ponds ביוב נאות סמדר1
2021-07-26 06:30Nahal Kos, Jerusalem נחל כוס, ירושלים1
2021-07-16 17:47Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים1
2021-07-10 08:40Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה2
2021-07-16 13:29Beit El sewage מט"ש בית אל1
2021-07-28 14:19Mt. Meron Horvat Hamama campsite הר מירון חניון חורבת חממה2
2021-07-04 07:48Mt. Meron Hapisga trail הר מירון שביל הפסגה3
2021-07-16 08:00Mt. Meron הר מירון1
2021-07-15 17:31מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir4
2021-07-24 08:00Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף5
2021-07-08 16:30Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון5
2021-07-27 07:27Heftziba Fishponds בריכות חפציבה2
2021-07-02 16:45Ein Moda עין מודע5
2021-07-08 17:00Zin reservoir מאגר צין5
2021-07-21 06:30Wadi Malha NR5
2021-07-13 05:45Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק48
2021-07-26 06:42Ginosar Beach==חוף גינוסר1
2021-07-15 07:05Wadi Yissachar נחל יששכר3
2021-07-10 08:16Sirin Plateau רמת סירין6
2021-07-01 19:00Sde Eliyahu Reservoir מאגר שדה אליהו7
2021-06-30 09:10Kelakh sewage farm מט"ש קלח4
2021-07-09 10:54Tovlan landfill site אס"פ טובלן10
2021-07-16 06:00Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי30
2021-07-09 17:04Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה20
2021-07-27 10:50Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים5
2021-07-01 16:50Og (general area)18
2021-07-13 08:03Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע
2021-07-16 08:08Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי4
2021-07-24 06:55Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון25
2021-07-10 10:15Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר34
2021-07-03 21:25Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים2
2021-07-27 08:05Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין16
2021-07-16 09:58Maoz-Haim reservoir מאגר מעוז חיים5
2021-07-06 19:12Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים1
2021-07-16 09:26Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן16
2021-07-04 15:15Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין75
2021-07-15 10:58Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה14
2021-07-23 09:30Bteha בטייחה20
2021-07-27 05:38Lehavot Habashan Fishponds בריכות דגים להבות הבשן4
2021-07-27 13:00Jordan Park פארק הירדן1
2021-07-02 12:24Ammiq--forest above village (restricted access--contact Skaff Estate)2
2021-07-03 07:12Ammiq Wetland (restricted access--contact Skaff Estate)1
2021-07-16 14:15Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא1
2021-07-16 07:46Mt. Hermon--drinking pools and lower cable station רכבל תחתון ובריכות השלגה4
2021-07-19 16:15טיילת נטור חספין2
2021-07-01 17:18Mt. Hermonit Reserve שמורת הר חרמונית1
2021-07-19 11:45Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל4
2021-07-13 16:30Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל1
2021-07-03 12:22Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti1
2021-07-04 13:40Hancağız Barajı1
2021-07-07 16:17Yeniakpinar5
2021-07-05 16:00Malatya: Yazıhan: Fethiye köyü
2021-07-06 18:30Kızılkuyu Yaban hayatı geliştirme Sahası
2021-07-04 06:53Akçakale Suruç Yolu, Şanlıurfa, TR (36,781, 38,753)1
2021-07-13 15:14Адлер--Пруды на Старообрядческой ул. (Adler--Ponds on Staroobriadcheskaya str.)2
2021-07-17 07:53Дединовская Пойма (Dedinovo Floodplains)1
2021-07-09 09:15Ponichala Reserve2
2021-07-26 05:50Ajban Farms3
2021-07-18 06:31Al Maha Forest--southern desert lakes4
2021-07-13 08:00Al Marmoom DCR--Al Qudra Lake and surroundings4
2021-07-15 07:30Al Marmoom DCR--Long Expo Lakes6
2021-07-09 07:00Al Marmoom DCR--Flamingo Lakes4
2021-06-29 13:05Drass, J&K (OBI)
2021-07-28 11:07乌鲁木齐植物园 (Urumqi Botanical Garden)3