The Eurasian siskin (Spinus spinus) is a small passerine bird in the finch family Fringillidae. It is also called the European siskin, common siskin or just siskin. Other (archaic) names include Black-headed Goldfinch, barley bird and aberdevine. It is very common throughout Europe and Asia. It is found in forested areas, both coniferous and mixed woodland where it feeds on seeds of all kinds, especially of alder and conifers.

It can be distinguished from other similar finches by the color of the plumage. The upper parts are greyish green and the under parts grey-streaked white. Its wings are black with a conspicuous yellow wing bar, and the tail is black with yellow sides. The male has a mainly yellow face and breast, with a neat black cap. Female and young birds have a greyish green head and no cap. It is a trusting, sociable and active bird. The song of this bird is a pleasant mix of twitters and trills. For these reasons it is often raised in captivity.

These birds have an unusual migration pattern as every few years in winter they migrate southwards in large numbers. The reasons for this behaviour are not known but may be related to climatic factors and above all the availability of food. In this way overwintering populations can thrive where food is abundant. This small finch is an acrobatic feeder, often hanging upside-down like a tit. It will visit garden bird feeding stations.
Eurasian Siskin
Date Location Count
2021-02-07 13:34Fossvogur--Skógræktin
2021-02-01 10:00Heiðmörk3
2021-02-21 16:32PN Sintra-Cascais--Oitavos2
2021-02-19 10:25Parque da Ribeira dos Mochos2
2021-02-21 11:10PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro1
2021-01-31 07:48Parque urbano da Rinchoa4
2021-02-28 16:42Parque Urbano da Ribeira--Alfragide1
2021-02-16 10:04Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL6
2021-02-16 08:15PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo2
2021-02-25 10:02PF Monsanto--Forte de Monsanto10
2021-02-14 10:27PF Monsanto--área geral1
2021-02-24 08:34Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-02-14 07:25PF Monsanto--Parque Urbano do Calhau4
2021-02-27 16:15Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)1
2021-02-15 16:24Parque da Paz1
2021-02-13 11:24Praia e ETAR da Mutela3
2021-02-12 09:18Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte1
2021-02-27 10:02Encoro da Fervenza--Cumbráns1
2021-02-17 13:04PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur3
2021-01-31 08:52Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Ribeira do Paraíso1
2021-02-27 11:03Esteiro do Miño--Salcidos1
2021-02-18 07:53PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio3
2021-02-27 14:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena20
2021-02-28 08:49Vilar de Mouros, Caminho da Quinta1
2021-02-13 15:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado2
2021-02-24 08:54Valongo, Alqueidão da Serra7
2021-02-14 17:35Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón2
2021-02-23 09:33Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2021-02-10 12:48Vigo--Paseo do río Lagares alto1
2021-02-12 13:50Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-02-27 08:38Quinta d'A Rocha2
2021-02-14 10:06Pateiras do Ave6
2021-02-25 17:06RN Paul de Arzila1
2021-02-10 13:29Cavalões2
2021-02-22 16:54Canelas1
2021-02-11 10:58Terminal de Cruzeiros de Portimão3
2021-02-02 13:08Bom Retiro2
2021-02-28 07:29Parque da Devesa3
2021-02-15 17:37Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha
2021-02-27 08:58Quinta da Cardiga15
2021-02-07 15:27Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro2
2021-02-06 10:10Choupal1
2021-02-14 13:43Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música4
2021-02-25 15:32Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela2
2021-02-14 13:46Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar7
2021-02-25 11:07Rio Arade--Silves1
2021-02-21 15:15Enxerim2
2021-02-07 15:00Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga5
2021-02-12 15:06Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños2
2021-02-17 13:00Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-02-18 17:39Colina de Guadalupe1
2021-02-23 08:33Corte Peral--Azilheira40
2021-02-04 10:30Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-02-13 17:43Porto de pesca de Albufeira1
2021-02-19 12:55EBIO Ribeira de Quarteira6
2021-02-18 12:01Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura6
2021-02-19 17:38Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-02-10 15:43Senhora da Guia2
2021-02-26 11:46Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-02-26 18:04Arraiolos4
2021-02-16 07:45Quinta do Lago Golf Course4
2021-02-16 15:30Laranjal Golf9
2021-02-17 11:55Quinta do Ludo--área geral
2021-02-26 12:33Pontal1
2021-02-26 12:13Montenegro1
2021-02-18 11:05Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho3
2021-02-18 09:45Bicas da Serra4
2021-02-14 08:45Parque Aquilino Ribeiro1
2021-02-14Areal Gordo8
2021-02-28Torre de Natal1
2021-02-23Quinta das Flores2
2021-02-19 09:15EBIO Ribeira de Alportel5
2021-02-27 16:09PN Alvão -- Fisgas do Ermelo2
2021-02-27 07:19PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim3
2021-02-15 16:10Taboadela--O Cobo2
2021-02-01 15:30Ribeira da Foupana--Barrada3
2021-02-28 09:30Salinas da Fuseta (leste)2
2021-02-11 11:00Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)3
2021-02-22 10:24Aeródromo de Pinhanços3
2021-02-22 09:45Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues4
2021-02-01 07:30Fojo8
2021-02-11 16:00Ermida de Nossa Sra. da Graça2
2021-02-17 11:45Bruceira1
2021-02-13 16:31Lough Atalia2
2021-02-28 13:00Aral2
2021-02-25 16:27Mata Rainha/Calçadão2
2021-02-23 10:30Pedras Salgadas6
2021-02-27 08:41PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros2
2021-02-24 09:06CERVAS/Parque Ecológico de Gouveia2
2021-02-10 15:00PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-02-24 09:09Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco50
2021-02-14 15:35Lugo--Río Miño, tramo de Ponte de Porto Meilán/Ponte de Ombreiro6
2021-02-26 09:41Muxagata2
2021-02-12 07:49RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova2
2021-02-06 15:51Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-53030
2021-02-28 15:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco3
2021-02-06 17:19Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda8
2021-02-12 14:25RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--centro urbano de Castro Marim2
2021-02-06 15:02O Corgo--Río Miño-Chamoso6
2021-02-24 08:24Lagoas do Tâmega12
2021-02-16 12:22PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem5
2021-02-28 15:21Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos3
2021-02-27 14:14Ría de Foz--Area General7
2021-02-22 08:23Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-02-24 08:17Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-02-16 09:11Huelva--Parque de Zafra
2021-02-28 13:39Sagrajas--Gravera12
2021-02-22 09:03PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva3
2021-02-20 08:30Laguna Primera de Palos6
2021-02-14 10:27Fuente de la Corcha1
2021-02-19 09:30Arroyo de los Molinos6
2021-02-18 12:10Río Guadiana--Badén de Talavera2
2021-02-24 14:00PN Montesinho--Serra de Montesinho--área geral1
2021-02-18 18:40Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras1
2021-02-09 14:28Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla25
2021-02-16 13:40Santibáñez el Alto--Piscina Natural1
2021-02-11 14:21Uva175
2021-02-06 11:40Teixeira56
2021-02-27 10:15Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-02-22 08:00Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío50
2021-02-27 17:00Atenor
2021-02-24 17:55Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse2
2021-02-23 16:59Chucena--Campiña y arroyo5
2021-02-23 17:23Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe1
2021-02-13 13:05Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres3
2021-02-24 09:56Cáceres--Ribera del Marco1
2021-01-31 11:05Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina100
2021-02-09 17:58Cáceres--Monte Arropé3
2021-02-28 10:41Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas1
2021-02-22 07:40Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos4
2021-02-23 17:17Río Jerte--Puentes de Galisteo2
2021-02-20 10:20Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas6
2021-02-24 07:57Dunas de San Antón1
2021-02-17 09:50Montánchez--Castañar6
2021-02-19 10:45Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--El Cabaco-Pueblo y alrededores29
2021-02-17 09:05Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)4
2021-02-23 17:26Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-02-27 12:56Laguna de La Paja16
2021-02-25 15:34Plasencia--Parque de la Isla17
2021-02-25 16:04Plasencia--Paseo fluvial2
2021-02-27 13:39Embalse de Jarilla5
2021-02-01 16:35Parque de la Corchuela1
2021-02-26 10:00Babia y Luna PNat--Torrestío12
2021-02-26 14:55Casas del Monte--Pinar85
2021-02-20 14:34Aldeanueva del Camino--Embalse1
2021-02-01 12:48Casas del Castañar--Pueblo2
2021-02-23 11:19Río Jerte--Balneario1
2021-02-19 10:13Piornal--El Cotanillo10
2021-01-31 08:35Piornal--Pinar del Pueblo8
2021-02-07 10:43La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata1
2021-02-15 12:48La Garganta--El Horcajuelo2
2021-02-20 09:20La Garganta--Camino de la Muela4
2021-02-28 18:13Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion6
2021-02-15 11:14Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--El Baldío (prados ganaderos)3
2021-02-25 12:36Embalse de Trasona9
2021-02-27 12:17Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Plataforma de El Travieso5
2021-02-22 13:52Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-02-19 09:58El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga2
2021-02-07 12:58Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino7
2021-02-15 14:58La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar1
2021-02-22 16:20Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2021-02-08 09:15Jarandilla de la Vera--Pueblo29
2021-02-23 08:40Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes9
2021-02-22 15:03Salamanca--Río Tormes5
2021-02-23 08:46Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto7
2021-02-07 10:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas6
2021-02-18 09:01El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas2
2021-02-25 14:05Embalse de Orellana--Presa4
2021-02-24 10:12Cabañas del Castillo--Aperturas del Almonte14
2021-02-20 12:59Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba3
2021-02-24 12:24Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-02-11 10:00Los Barrios--Zona Norte3
2021-02-14 15:42Los Alcornocales PNat--Río de la Miel1
2021-02-17 15:57Parque de La Menacha1
2021-02-13 09:11El Estrecho PNat--Punta Secreta3
2021-02-05 13:10Arroyo de Calamocarro--Área general2
2021-02-07 10:39Embalse del Infierno1
2021-02-26 11:40Santas Martas--Gravera2
2021-02-20 17:10Sierra Crestellina1
2021-02-20 16:58Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo1
2021-02-05 10:30Ronda--Pueblo2
2021-02-13 17:10Castromonte--Embalse Santa Espina1
2021-02-27 06:50Tolka Valley Park3
2021-02-26 11:00Sierra de Estepa2
2021-02-20 08:38La Paramera--Cara Norte Zapateros20
2021-02-24 08:14Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)1
2021-02-17 12:50Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-02-13 11:30Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte2
2021-02-21 11:37Cabinteely Park8
2021-02-21 10:29Kilbogget Park3
2021-02-16 13:53Dun Laoghaire Harbour--West Pier2
2021-02-14 16:45Llano de Niembro (Llanes)2
2021-02-07 12:49Woodbrook (Village)4
2021-02-22 09:45Roche's/Mullin's Hill3
2021-02-28 10:05Valladolid--Parquesol8
2021-02-28 08:25Killiney Hill Park6
2021-02-14 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia6
2021-02-09 11:05Dillon's Park2
2021-02-07 11:18Boecillo--Rio Duero47
2021-02-27 10:30Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero3
2021-02-23 13:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water3
2021-02-07 10:34Palencia--Entorno Puente Don Guarín24
2021-02-01 11:28Palencia--Parques del Sotillo y Huertas del Obispo18
2021-02-19 09:14Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo5
2021-02-28 12:00Rathlin Island--Kinramer1
2021-02-18 08:00Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-02-07 09:10Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2021-02-03 08:20Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos12
2021-02-03 10:43Málaga--Monte de San Antón1
2021-02-23 14:18Embalse de Picadas2
2021-02-27 10:07Andújar--La Ropera1
2021-02-26 08:43Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez4
2021-02-21 10:35Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado10
2021-02-04 16:30Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur1
2021-02-18 11:40Hoces del Duratón--Senda de la Molinilla30
2021-02-25 11:00Fuenlabrada-Parque de los Derechos Humanos6
2021-02-19 13:50Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Alto Rudrón30
2021-02-12 16:02Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-02-12 11:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio7
2021-02-07 12:39El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos
2021-02-10 16:29Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque2
2021-02-21 09:05Villalonquéjar3
2021-02-07 11:10Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas5
2021-02-19 14:44Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-02-04 10:06Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-02-13 09:03Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra4
2021-02-28 12:17Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos20
2021-02-09 16:06Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-02-14 08:08Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2021-02-17 14:45Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto5
2021-02-27 09:47La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES2
2021-02-27 11:13San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC3
2021-02-05 10:42Burgos--Gamonal6
2021-02-07 09:08San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-02-17 10:30Burgos--Villimar-G34
2021-02-14 10:56Granada--Río Genil5
2021-02-25 10:26Dehesa de Robregordo6
2021-02-28 12:00Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-02-08 08:42 Presa de El Villar2
2021-02-28 08:57Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas4
2021-02-21 12:11Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio6
2021-02-14 16:07Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-02-06 11:30Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas6
2021-02-14 11:36Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso2
2021-02-14 13:30Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-02-11 16:39Puebla de la Sierra--Cerro Larda40
2021-02-28 10:30Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo8
2021-02-24 11:03Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza2
2021-02-26 16:20Fleshwick1
2021-02-01 13:44River Neb2
2021-02-04 09:26Peel--Derby Road1
2021-02-07 13:21Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados9
2021-02-27 08:45Tynwald Mills4
2021-02-07 12:37Kionslieu1
2021-02-16 11:55Eairy Dam6
2021-02-27 11:20Arganza1
2021-02-10 11:38Tromode Dam3
2021-02-10 10:07Loch Long--Glenfinart
2021-02-21 10:07Brihuega--Pueblo1
2021-02-28 17:19Lower Ballabeg (private site)6
2021-02-25 08:56Dartmoor NP--East Dartmoor Woods and Heaths NNR10
2021-02-28 12:10Muirhead1
2021-02-24 09:25Gypsy Pool1
2021-02-26 11:09Fullarton Woods2
2021-03-01 09:40Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos3
2021-02-22 16:31Stover Country Park1
2021-02-08 11:10Mungia2
2021-03-01 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar1
2021-02-26 10:07Haldon Forest Park--Raptor viewpoint
2021-02-13 10:58Haldon Forest Park20
2021-02-27 09:49Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal20
2021-02-14 09:45Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-03-01 09:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta12
2021-02-07 08:43Exe Estuary--Nutwell Ornamental Lakes1
2021-02-28 12:13Fuenmayor--Soto de Buicio9
2021-02-14 12:05Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.1
2021-02-08 09:01Soria, Junta de los Ríos30
2021-02-10 11:39Elorrio3
2021-02-25 08:46Soria, Fuente de la Teja1
2021-02-08 09:15Soto de Garray22
2021-02-06 13:26Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve3
2021-02-28 17:11Little Orme's Head2
2021-02-08 08:25Garray2
2021-02-02 15:23Udalaitz30
2021-02-07 13:30Forest Farm Country Park6
2021-02-07 14:30Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake1
2021-02-23 13:20Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs2
2021-01-31 11:03Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve3
2021-02-26 12:00Redcastle1
2021-02-21 08:20Pagoeta PNat2
2021-02-07 14:15Dochgarroch1
2021-02-07 17:30Río Oria--Motondo1
2021-02-28 09:00Donostia--Ametzagaina9
2021-02-23 15:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-02-13 10:30Oiartzun2
2021-02-27 09:15Txingudi--Plaiaundi7
2021-02-20 11:30Txingudi--Osinbiribil5
2021-02-28 14:07Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills1
2021-02-01 08:30Sierra del Perdón3
2021-02-13 07:35Balsa de Cardete1
2021-02-02 12:54Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios17
2021-02-09 15:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas8
2021-02-21 11:37Bodenham Lake4
2021-02-10 18:04Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera15
2021-01-31 10:00Boat of Garten--Pond2
2021-02-17Pamplona--Mendillorri20
2021-02-05 11:57Arre--Larzabal14
2021-02-16 12:40Bertiz PNat--Area General2
2021-02-08 11:51Canal Floods, Whixall5
2021-02-25 09:30Newton Park Lake3
2021-02-28 11:51Cammo Estate1
2021-02-28 10:15Sheinton2
2021-02-22 10:30Farley2
2021-02-10 09:00Inverleith Park3
2021-02-26 10:15River Severn at Buildwas1
2021-02-15 17:09Cilanco10
2021-02-27 15:00Wyke2
2021-02-16 12:53Roslin Glen4
2021-02-21 13:50Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools1
2021-02-17 15:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-03-01 06:48Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-02-22 12:07Duddingston Loch1
2021-02-28 09:17Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)4
2021-02-23 09:15Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy Coastal Walk1
2021-02-22 11:04Bog Lane Greenspace9
2021-02-22 14:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve13
2021-02-04 10:00Vale Royal River Park2
2021-02-26 07:44Wyre Forest NNR10
2021-02-25 06:45Marbury Country Park1
2021-02-22 11:00Westonbirt, The National Arboretum1
2021-02-09 10:37Trimpley Reservoir5
2021-02-26 08:33Holton Lee6
2021-02-22 08:22Woolston Eyes NR1
2021-02-09 11:02Eymore Wood3
2021-02-12 13:06River Frome, Stroud20
2021-02-21 12:58Backwater Reservoir4
2021-02-06 12:31Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2021-02-10 14:01Sandy Close Pond1
2021-02-04 11:29Sandbach Flashes
2021-02-13 10:18Etang de Betton2
2021-02-03 15:21Greenlands Farm1
2021-02-11 14:27Chase Woods4
2021-02-25 07:30Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR2
2021-02-22 16:36Puxton Marsh SSSI3
2021-02-21 08:00Poole Park14
2021-02-07 09:47El Azud de Tuejar3
2021-02-07 12:10Glenkinchie (Village)80
2021-02-26 15:00Altrincham Sewage Works2
2021-02-27 07:30Carrington Moss2
2021-01-31 11:21Stretford Meadows1
2021-03-01 06:47St Stephens Castle4
2021-02-09 10:15Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-02-21 15:15Stocks Reservoir2
2021-02-27 11:55Lapwing Hall Pool1
2021-02-22 16:30Sale Water Park1
2021-02-02 17:00Domeño Viejo
2021-02-23 15:25Chorlton Ees LNR2
2021-02-14 08:45Westport Lake LNR
2021-02-28 07:00Mersey Valley2
2021-02-24 08:00Chorlton Water Park LNR5
2021-02-15 11:30Letham Burn2
2021-02-17 09:00Cameron Reservoir1
2021-02-12 10:50Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR2
2021-02-21 11:00Abney Hall Park LNR2
2021-02-28 13:54Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-02-13 12:15Lade Braes3
2021-02-21 11:00Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail4
2021-02-20 11:32Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-02-11 11:47Réserve Ornithologique du Teich25
2021-02-27 14:14Evesham Country Park2
2021-02-26 11:44Sutton Reservoir1
2021-02-13 13:16Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths1
2021-02-11 14:15El Hondo PNat --Torre El Rincón8
2021-02-16 13:18Poynton Lake7
2021-02-26 09:30Walsall Arboretum2
2021-02-23 12:08Towers Road and Fields18
2021-02-20 15:27Styperson Pool5
2021-02-06 14:58Newbyth Wood5
2021-02-07 12:48Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve9
2021-02-07 10:25Jackson's Brickworks LNR5
2021-03-01 09:15Parc Natural del Turia--Sendero Local del Río10
2021-02-26 10:26Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest20
2021-02-08 09:53New Forest NP--Bolderwood1
2021-02-02 09:30Agüero1
2021-02-27 10:01Salada de Zuera1
2021-02-20 10:05Peak District NP--Lyme Park2
2021-02-28 07:00New Forest NP--Acres Down2
2021-02-20 10:53Elche--Parc Jaume I1
2021-02-27 07:05New Forest NP--Sway Heathland2
2021-02-28 03:48John Muir Country Park
2021-02-13 09:46Mousley Bottom LNR2
2021-01-31 10:35Etherow Lodge Park2
2021-01-31 07:51Arnfield Reservoir1
2021-02-25 12:28New Forest NP--Ashurst2
2021-02-14 11:27New Forest NP--Denny Wood1
2021-02-21 09:54Whiteley Nab7
2021-02-28 12:59Banks and Castlehill Woods2
2021-02-02 14:39Mottisfont Gardens (NT)1
2021-02-27 11:43Lower Longdendale Reservoirs7
2021-02-10 10:47Moorfield1
2021-02-28 13:59Swineshaw Reservoir4
2021-02-05 14:15Snitterfield Ponds3
2021-02-27 09:04Torside Reservoir4
2021-02-27 09:41Crowden2
2021-02-28 12:00Edins Hall Broch3
2021-02-16 07:59Woodhead Reservoir8
2021-02-06 10:55Alcoi--Río Riquer3
2021-02-21 09:35Serra Calderona PNat--Área general3
2021-02-15 13:05The Pleasance1
2021-02-27 10:46Candanchú4
2021-02-26 15:14Castle Farm Recreation Centre3
2021-02-17 15:17Abbey Fields2
2021-02-26 16:37Cantera de Godella7
2021-02-28 06:30Parque de La Marjal2
2021-02-15 09:20Burjassot--Parc de la Granja1
2021-02-06 12:45Kenilworth Common LNR1
2021-02-23 09:08Cromwell Bottom NR5
2021-02-25 15:35Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes6
2021-02-03 08:16Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-02-28 10:32University of Warwick5
2021-02-28 11:43Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR10
2021-02-28 08:30Moorgreen Meadows SSSI3
2021-02-25 07:50Wildern Nature Park12
2021-02-28 09:19Wainbody Wood LNR5
2021-02-17 10:27RNN de Marais de Bruges [RNN64]8
2021-02-28 12:19Tutbury Avenue Open Space20
2021-02-26 08:09Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR3
2021-02-03 09:00Río Serpis--Beniarrés3
2021-02-17 13:45Curbridge Creek4
2021-02-28 15:08Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR2
2021-02-28 07:56Snelsmore Common5
2021-02-14 12:27Langsett Reservoir12
2021-02-17 12:10Low Moor2
2021-02-17 09:10Chatsworth House and Gardens6
2021-02-27 07:30Cothill NNR1
2021-02-12 08:29Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella7
2021-02-28 09:26Steetley Meadows13
2021-02-23 08:46Beeley Moor5
2021-02-19 12:13Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-02-24 16:08Serra Aitana--Font de Forata-Pas de la Rabosa4
2021-02-18 15:35Port Meadow5
2021-01-31 13:35Darley Abbey Park
2021-02-10 12:00Bagley Wood20
2021-02-24 11:12Wyver Lane3
2021-02-01 08:14Hinksey Park2
2021-02-15 08:17Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-02-10 08:00Marston Meadows1
2021-02-27 07:09Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow18
2021-02-26 07:46Low Barns DWT NR1
2021-02-27 06:55Shotover Country Park3
2021-02-18 15:15Escomb Lake1
2021-02-15 07:30The Vyne (NT)12
2021-02-26 12:00Thornton Reservoir2
2021-02-21 14:22Bernwood Forest Meadows2
2021-02-17 16:40Riu de l'Algar7
2021-02-14 09:16Waterstock Flood Plain1
2021-02-07 11:57Loddon Valley8
2021-02-09 13:51Long Eaton Gravel Pits6
2021-02-19 12:54St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-01 14:02Morpeth Sewage Works2
2021-02-15 13:50Big Waters NR1
2021-02-15 14:30Durham University3
2021-02-27 12:55Pleasley Country Park LNR1
2021-02-18 13:22Exhibition Park5
2021-02-07 15:15Jesmond Dene20
2021-02-27 06:27Johnny Brown's Common1
2021-02-07 11:08Río Vero--Sotos de Buera4
2021-02-10 13:50Girdleness1
2021-02-17 08:45Bestwood Country Park105
2021-02-21 09:45Linton Lane and Ponds7
2021-02-28 06:59Gresham Marsh2
2021-02-28 07:50River Trent at Victoria Embankment1
2021-01-31 08:00Dinton Pastures Country Park2
2021-02-21 10:37Ashington Community Woodland12
2021-02-17 10:40Druridge Bay Country Park7
2021-02-10 07:55Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2021-02-27 07:15Holme Pierrepont1
2021-02-19 10:00Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-02-15 20:00Langold lake1
2021-02-17 14:29Marden Quarry LNR1
2021-02-26 11:37Thundry Meadows SWT NR2
2021-03-01 08:13Thursley NNR1
2021-02-27 09:40Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-02-27 08:40Cutt Mill House Ponds1
2021-02-28 10:00Thorpe Marsh YWT NR1
2021-02-26 07:30Whitburn Coastal Park2
2021-02-28 07:38Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve2
2021-03-01 06:42Enton Lakes4
2021-02-27 07:05River Wey from Westbrook to Eashing5
2021-02-12 15:00Topham Ferry Flashes1
2021-02-14 08:13Linford Lakes25
2021-02-08 10:15Furzton Lake4
2021-02-22 06:58Tuesley Farm1
2021-02-21 09:23Highstreet Green Woodland1
2021-02-20 12:20Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)15
2021-02-24 08:12Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)1
2021-02-14 14:22Broadwater Park3
2021-02-13 08:38Tongwell Lake7
2021-02-20 10:40Loxhill Farmland2
2021-02-20 06:57Unstead Water Meadows35
2021-02-23 11:33Woughton Park1
2021-02-26 07:15Whitmoor Common SSSI7
2021-02-28 10:16Chobham Common NNR--North8
2021-02-25 07:37Thorncombe Street1
2021-02-16 07:33River Wey at Peasmarsh4
2021-02-28 07:24Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-02-28 13:18St. Nicholas Fields LNR1
2021-02-14 08:11Snowdenham Mill Pond1
2021-02-15 13:37Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir10
2021-02-18 09:24Lound Gravel Pits6
2021-02-25 08:00Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water15
2021-02-19 14:35Shalford Water Meadow91
2021-02-08 07:30Stoke Lake20
2021-02-28 06:54University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-02-28 06:46Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve5
2021-02-14 11:25Lowndes Park--Skottowe's Pond (WeBS site)1
2021-02-21 09:00Stoke Common2
2021-02-21 15:16Blackheath Common and SSSI12
2021-02-19 10:00Papercourt Meadows SWT NR20
2021-02-23 14:16Horton Gravel Pits3
2021-02-14 09:17Hatfield Moors SSSI--Tunnel Pits and Alderfen8
2021-02-26 08:20Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-01-31 09:30Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-02-13 12:00Thorpe Park1
2021-02-03 09:43Sandgate Park20
2021-02-27 11:10Rutland Water--North Arm 12
2021-02-15 11:15Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)50
2021-02-17 15:11Denton Reservoir3
2021-02-28 10:41Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR5
2021-02-12 11:08Bedfont Lakes LNR1
2021-02-14 09:10Trent Port2
2021-02-27 10:30Batchworth Heath1
2021-02-27 07:55The Withey Beds LNR5
2021-02-19 11:30Grand Union Canal--Apsley to Nash Mills6
2021-02-22 07:00Allerthorpe Common YWT NR
2021-02-11 17:04Marston Sewage Works1
2021-02-21 08:15Warnham LNR3
2021-02-11 09:17Cassiobury Park LNR8
2021-02-28 15:16Oxshott Heath3
2021-02-22 15:01Belton Park NT27
2021-02-27 12:59Prince's Coverts (Oxshott Woods)20
2021-02-22 07:45Osterley Park and House3
2021-02-21 06:24Hampton Court Park/Home Park--Hampton Wick Pond1
2021-02-28 16:34Riu Set—Molí de Fanxiquet (Alfés)1
2021-02-15 09:02Epsom Common1
2021-02-28 10:40Batch Wood1
2021-02-21 11:45Kew Royal Botanic Gardens28
2021-02-25 11:52Aldenham Country Park and Reservoir1
2021-02-27 09:00North Cave Wetlands15
2021-02-28 07:16Brent Reservoir1
2021-02-15 13:15Maidenbower Pond10
2021-02-19 07:45Wimbledon Park1
2021-02-27 13:07Cowdray Forest2
2021-02-25 06:55Rive Wandle in Summerstown1
2021-03-01 06:14Morden Hall Park2
2021-02-27 07:50Worth Forest11
2021-02-26 14:55The Oaks Park1
2021-02-27 08:16Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR2
2021-02-28 07:35Totteridge Valley1
2021-02-27 15:15Brocket Park--The Broadwater2
2021-02-14 08:49Tallington Lakes9
2021-02-27 11:10Grafham Water1
2021-02-14 09:40Ayot St Peters Farmland and Woods1
2021-02-23 12:20Golders Hill Park and West Heath2
2021-02-17 11:06Wandsworth Common6
2021-01-31 11:25Purwell Ninesprings HMWT NR
2021-02-16 13:15Bainton Gravel Pits3
2021-02-21 07:40Beddington Farmlands1
2021-02-26 08:32Castor Hanglands NNR1
2021-02-24 11:45Beddington Park
2021-02-05 10:39Greenhill Gardens2
2021-02-21 11:15Sandy--RSPB The Lodge
2021-02-10 08:12Hampstead Heath--Kenwood10
2021-02-26 10:00Wakehurst Place (National Trust and Kew Garden)1
2021-02-27 06:54Hampstead Heath5
2021-02-13 11:40Jardins de la Clouère60
2021-02-26 07:49Ferry Meadows Country Park15
2021-02-15 10:29Hedgecourt Lake1
2021-02-26 13:30Caledonian Park
2021-02-15 16:59Fairlands Valley Park6
2021-02-25 07:25Baston Gravel Pits12
2021-02-26 08:34Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-03-01 10:11Shawlands Farm2
2021-02-11 09:07Grovelands Park20
2021-02-09 09:37Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland1
2021-02-18 16:00Tottenham Cemetery2
2021-02-01 10:05Waters' Edge Country Park and LNR7
2021-02-27 09:05Ashdown Forest--Hindleap Warren6
2021-02-27 10:22Wykeham Forest3
2021-02-25 15:00Forêt de Fabas8
2021-02-15 14:15Theobalds Park8
2021-02-15 13:28Wykeham Lakes4
2021-02-28 14:06Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-01-31 09:42Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits5
2021-02-27 15:46Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR4
2021-02-12 14:35Wanstead Park2
2021-02-27 08:34Amwell HMWT NR3
2021-02-27 13:43Easneye Estate1
2021-02-22 14:42Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-02-04 13:03Wimpole Estate (NT)1
2021-02-19 11:17Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works10
2021-02-20 11:00Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-02-07 09:58Espace Naturel du Val de Choisille (Bassins de la Choisille)2
2021-02-14 12:56Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-13 14:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI5
2021-02-13 14:02Fowlmere RSPB Reserve4
2021-02-20 09:58Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve5
2021-02-25 13:17Primrose Valley (Stream and woods)1
2021-02-27 10:38Hunmanby Gap2
2021-02-12 07:45Filey Bay2
2021-02-28 06:49Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park1
2021-02-12 10:43Grosvenor Park and Hilbert Woods LNR10
2021-02-11 10:45Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone7
2021-02-25 06:57Dunorlan Park1
2021-02-12 10:00Belhus Woods Country Park20
2021-02-07 13:09Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park5
2021-02-03 11:33Domaine de la Galinière2
2021-02-14 09:18Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)1
2021-02-21 08:39Abbey Meads Lake
2021-02-06 09:52Lac de Lamartine12
2021-02-24 13:24Phyllis Currie EWT NR6
2021-02-28 07:52Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège100
2021-02-18 11:00Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-02-04 08:42Forêt de La Londe50
2021-02-28 14:45Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-26 08:30Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-03-01 06:02Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-02-12 09:09Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix3
2021-02-22 08:25Dersingham Bog NNR
2021-02-25 10:00Lackford Lakes4
2021-02-13 07:55Le Domaine des Oiseaux10
2021-02-24 07:48Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-01-31 12:21Thetford Forest--Ride 73
2021-02-28 09:33Santon Downham--River Ouse8
2021-02-27 08:00Santon Downham (Norfolk)
2021-02-28 20:43Cockley Cley Parish1
2021-02-21 06:40Lynford Arboretum1
2021-02-14 10:30Bures (Countryside)3
2021-02-21 08:46Rue du Bois Breton2
2021-02-11 13:31Nuns Bridges Park10
2021-02-08 09:38Etang des Deux Amants3
2021-02-12 11:29Réserve de la Grande Noé7
2021-02-28 13:40East Wretham Heath10
2021-02-12 11:00Castle Park and Bull Meadows LNR10
2021-02-14 09:42Thompson Water1
2021-02-17 09:33Thompson Common NWT NR2
2021-02-25 10:00Lyminge (Village)1
2021-02-23 10:16Hempton Marsh NOA NR1
2021-02-19 16:07RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona2
2021-02-14 15:58Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol55
2021-02-27 11:57Wensum Valley Raptor Watchpoint2
2021-02-21 08:35Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR
2021-02-26 07:48Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-02-04 07:25Beech Grove (Restricted access)2
2021-02-20 14:20Swanton Novers Raptor Watchpoint42
2021-01-31 09:59Bobbits Lane LNR20
2021-02-28 13:08Belstead Brook Park5
2021-02-26 09:00Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris
2021-02-07 14:30Wherstead Parish120
2021-02-22 07:30Hindolveston Village and Surrounding Farmland1
2021-02-23 16:22Foxley Wood NWT NR2
2021-02-23 09:58Ribes de Freser-- poble12
2021-02-03 14:26Cingles de Bertí--Costes d’en Batlles (Riells)2
2021-02-19 08:09Sparham Pools NWT NR34
2021-02-25 09:29Montmeló--Aiguabarreig Congost-Besòs10
2021-02-13 15:12Booton Common NWT NR5
2021-02-23 12:45Hethersett (Village)1
2021-02-15 12:30Parc du Marquenterre4
2021-02-28 12:28Cawston and Marsham Heaths10
2021-02-15 10:54University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad6
2021-02-22 12:20Buxton Heath SSSI2
2021-02-21 14:11St Faith's Common10
2021-02-08 10:32River Deben at Melton2
2021-02-21 16:06Horsford Woods5
2021-02-13 14:42Drayton Wood1
2021-02-27 10:24Eaton Vale including Eaton Golf Course10
2021-02-16 07:10Ufford Park Hotel and Golf Course2
2021-02-25 14:53Hellesdon Pastures CWS and Sweet Briar Marshes SSSI3
2021-02-27 11:11Blickling Estate (NT)1
2021-02-10 15:45Marston Marshes LNR1
2021-02-28 11:34Upper Hollesley Common1
2021-02-25 08:25Whitlingham Country Park9
2021-02-20 11:45Bridge Rd, Colby1
2021-02-17 11:20Thorpe Marshes NWT NR1
2021-02-17 07:58Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny10
2021-02-19 10:04Whitlingham Marsh LNR15
2021-02-20 14:15Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina
2021-02-10 15:00Vallgorguina--Poble1
2021-02-28 15:00Surlingham Church Marsh RSPB Reserve40
2021-02-10 15:21Blaxhall Common SWT NR6
2021-02-23 07:25Sidestrand3
2021-02-27 07:33Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines10
2021-02-28 11:37Strumpshaw Fen--Woodland Trail20
2021-02-20 14:07Ranworth Broad1
2021-02-26 11:05Sizewell1
2021-02-19 14:40Sotterley Estate5
2021-02-27 09:45Blyth Estuary - Bulcamp Marshes2
2021-02-09 10:30Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR2
2021-02-22 10:02Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-02-18 10:15Southwold Town Marshes1
2021-02-24 10:30Ormesby Little Broad1
2021-02-17 16:00Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-02-06 09:25Parc de Billancourt5
2021-02-27 10:30Salt--Pla dels Socs8
2021-02-09 09:43Girona--Parc de la Devesa1
2021-02-06 17:16Jornets / Son Bordils (Costitx)7
2021-02-26 14:03Observatoire de l'étang aux Pointes2
2021-02-21 14:50Valls de Sant Miquel i n'Aixartell2
2021-02-17 10:13Forêt de Fontainebleau--Plaine de Chanfroy10
2021-02-20 09:31Parc départemental du Sausset1
2021-02-23 12:22Parc du Mandinet1
2021-02-28 08:34Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2021-02-13 10:53Jablines--base et carrières1
2021-02-05Forêt Domaniale de Compiègne7
2021-02-14 10:48RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)50
2021-02-25 12:12Gravières de Varesnes2
2021-02-07 13:43Ooidonk--Kasteelvijver en Meersen1
2021-02-07 15:00Sint-Martens-Latem - Westerplas2
2021-02-13 14:07Ellezelles - Ancient chemin de fere3
2021-02-13 09:00Zingem - Schelde Zwalmmonding2
2021-02-28 08:55Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen
2021-02-12 13:47Merelbeke - Makkegemse bossen
2021-02-19 14:04Gent - Rozenbroeken1
2021-02-20 09:39Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid
2021-01-31 11:45Berlare - Donkmeer8
2021-02-20 13:05Lokeren - Molsbroek50
2021-01-31 10:35Les Baux-de-Provence (ville)2
2021-01-31 12:00Croix Régis2
2021-02-14 11:52Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2021-02-17 10:17Chemin des Sources et Chemin des Hauts de Bois15
2021-02-02 09:25Falemprise - Barrages de l'Eau d'Heure27
2021-02-22 12:41Kruibeke - Polders2
2021-02-26 10:30Antwerpen-L.O. - Burchtse Weel6
2021-02-27 11:00Etang Petit Guerrier12
2021-02-26 08:03Meijendel2
2021-02-20 10:51Erps-Kwerps - Vijvers1
2021-02-13 12:30Neerijse - Grote Bron1
2021-02-21 07:40Bierbeek - Mollendaalbos20
2021-02-23 07:31Forêt de la Coche--Pré Grandu20
2021-02-21 11:42Goudse Hout15
2021-02-21 14:33Twaalfmorgen5
2021-02-15 15:15Espace naturel sensible du Grand Ratz6
2021-02-07 13:00Meldert - Laren Noord60
2021-02-14 13:55Landgoed De Utrecht--De Hertgang
2021-02-21 09:11Zone de Loisirs des Mottets13
2021-02-13 10:00Amelisweerd
2021-02-23 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-02-26 10:00Beukenburg
2021-02-10 09:17Manon (Cusy)15
2021-02-24 07:45Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)5
2021-02-04 10:00Le Semnoz (Viuz-la-Chiésaz)50
2021-02-20 16:45Forêt du Semnoz3
2021-02-28Ancien haras d'Annecy12
2021-02-05 08:47Forêt du Risoux1
2021-02-06 08:36Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac
2021-02-20 11:50Réserve naturelle En Bucley5
2021-02-14 10:21Marais des Bidonnes24
2021-02-18 12:51Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]1
2021-02-13 09:27Réserve naturelle Les Bondex1
2021-02-09 07:43Founex6
2021-02-04 09:10Grand Risoux80
2021-02-11 11:15Horsterwold5
2021-02-14 10:05Maastricht--Zandwingat Bosscherweg1
2021-02-20 10:30Lac de Bouverans (Lac de l'Entonnoir)3
2021-01-31 09:43Tougues (village)5
2021-02-14 07:43Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-02-28 16:53Col du Marchairuz
2021-02-08 08:40Stokkem - Negenoord
2021-02-20 09:15RN du Lac de Remoray--Lac de Remoray30
2021-02-16 16:58Wageningen--Egelsteeg2
2021-01-31 11:47Swartbroek--De Krang150
2021-02-14 13:11Belvédère de la Roche de Hautepierre3
2021-02-28 13:45Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)2
2021-02-05 15:35Port et bord du lac de Rolle1
2021-02-03 08:16Plage d'Excenevex11
2021-02-27 09:52Lac Saint-Point--Base Nautique de Les Grangettes6
2021-02-28 12:38Bennekom--Oostereng25
2021-02-25 15:09Logbiermé - village
2021-02-19 08:15Logbiermé - Forêts8
2021-02-27 07:19Kootwijkerzand2
2021-02-19 13:35Goffertpark12
2021-02-17 15:40Névache (ville)2
2021-02-14 12:30Réimerwee Park4
2021-02-28 14:41Mariapeel1
2021-02-20 11:23Heumensoord5
2021-02-21 10:45Dreiländereck (DE)3
2021-02-09 15:13Brakkenstein
2021-02-11 15:46Klose-Groendchen Park9
2021-02-13 14:07Lac de Flérier2
2021-02-20 10:57Casa de Paul1
2021-01-31 10:02De Bruuk45
2021-02-21 11:15Amel - Am Adesberg14
2021-02-25 10:14Bütgenbach - Bergervenn
2021-02-20 16:46Millingerwaard1
2021-02-14 12:27Rozendaalsche Zand15
2021-02-22 12:16Maasduinen--Bergerheide3
2021-02-21 10:12Andler - Quarry and River Our1
2021-02-21 11:38Nationaal Park De Hamert
2021-02-19 10:30Landgoed de Haere10
2021-02-13 15:00Estavayer-le-Lac--Grande Gouille et Camping5
2021-01-31 09:42Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)25
2021-02-11 12:48Finkenberger Bruch (NSG)1
2021-02-13 15:07Leysin (general area)300
2021-02-08 15:05Hauptfriedhof Trier25
2021-01-31 14:59Nierssee3
2021-02-27 08:36Drents-Friese Wold
2021-02-17 09:04Grosses Moos--West (general area)3
2021-02-14 09:00Colle della Ciabra
2021-02-13 13:26La Passerelle à Farinet13
2021-02-21 09:31Wesel--Auesee
2021-02-12 10:30Elfrather See8
2021-02-13 11:59Sex de Gru10
2021-02-24 10:30Rijssenseberg10
2021-02-14 11:30Ilvericher Altrheinschlinge (NSG)15
2021-02-24 10:12Lac de Michelbach1
2021-02-11 09:00Lago Piccolo di Avigliana5
2021-02-09 10:38Sterenbachsee30
2021-02-28 08:12Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen2
2021-02-28 10:48Kiesgrube Platten2
2021-01-31 09:02Maringer Wies (NSG)60
2021-02-14 10:36Düsseldorf--Südpark
2021-02-14 13:58Bleibtreusee5
2021-02-26 09:58RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)3
2021-02-14 12:35Forêt Domaniale de Saint-Pierre-Lucelle1
2021-02-05 12:01Aaper Wald5
2021-02-09 11:37Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-01-31 09:36Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)
2021-02-21 10:01Bosco di Sant'Anselmo5
2021-02-19 10:00Haren--Oosterpolder3
2021-02-06 07:30Colle Melosa - Pigna20
2021-02-17 09:30Centro Cicogne di Racconigi7
2021-02-24 09:18Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo2
2021-02-28 08:29Stagni di San Sebastiano3
2021-02-23 09:03Oasi di Crava-Morozzo3
2021-02-06 10:13Waldbrand-Gebiet Leuk--Bannwald1
2021-02-05 10:29Hervester Bruch25
2021-02-07 08:41Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)1
2021-02-11 10:05In der Au25
2021-02-22 09:17RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-02-16 11:48Kanderdelta3
2021-02-14 14:08Naturschutz Reservat Lolibach6
2021-02-03 13:21Litla Stokkavatnet1
2021-02-14 14:46Gravière d'Hindisheim50
2021-02-17 11:54Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst2
2021-02-20 09:20Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau
2021-02-21 14:08Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Anse de la Thumenau2
2021-02-26 13:05Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)5
2021-02-05 11:40Dortmund--Friedhof Lütgendortmund2
2021-02-14 13:42Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses6
2021-02-15 16:10Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Base Nautique Strasbourg Plobsheim (UNAP)1
2021-02-27 12:21Lago di Viverone--Molo Pescatori2
2021-02-15 08:33Freiburg--Seepark2
2021-02-23 11:35Mastbruch (NSG)2
2021-01-31 13:30Dortmund--Friedhof Marten4
2021-02-18 14:10Freiburg--Friedhof1
2021-02-22 10:15Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2021-02-19 10:15Dortmund--Gustav-Heinemann-Park5
2021-02-14 10:17Dortmund--Deusen (Emscher)20
2021-02-19 08:18Freiburg--Zähringen8
2021-02-02Dortmund--Hafen1
2021-02-16 12:30Dortmund--Bolmke (NSG)5
2021-02-10 10:54Foce del Centa2
2021-02-13 10:20Dortmund--Berghofen1
2021-02-01 14:15Schwerte--Röllingwiese (NSG)1
2021-02-20 16:06Gravière Winkel5
2021-02-21 10:20Oberes Wannebachtal (NSG)2
2021-02-20 08:11Sempachersee--Schlichti3
2021-01-31 11:45Unna--Bornekamp Park (Südteil)5
2021-02-07 12:30Münster--Dortmund-Ems-Kanal N Hiltrup15
2021-02-18 12:10Münster--Friedenspark Loddenheide1
2021-02-28 12:51Hohe Ward6
2021-02-06 09:02Klingnauer Stausee8
2021-02-26 10:04Baldeggersee--Baldegg1
2021-02-05 14:39Lucerne--Museggmauer5
2021-02-11 09:22Luzern Stadt (City of Lucerne)5
2021-02-14 15:45Feuchtgebiet Handorf (NSG)3
2021-02-18 15:09RNN du Delta de la Sauer (RNN135)--Embouchure de la Sauer6
2021-02-21 10:54Arona Lido1
2021-02-20 16:46Monumento naturale regionale del Sasso Cavallaccio1
2021-02-16 10:35Kiefer Rathjens2
2021-02-20 12:00Hallauer Berg
2021-02-28 15:05Neeracherried3
2021-02-12 14:27Hönggerberg10
2021-02-20 10:00Wangental
2021-02-05 09:44Zürichhorn2
2021-01-31 16:07Stemmwegsiepen (NSG)3
2021-02-10 09:50Rüppurer Wiesen und Erlengraben25
2021-02-04 15:30Karlsruhe--Weiherwald2
2021-02-07 09:06Glattpark10
2021-02-24 14:42Ahsewiesen (NSG)2
2021-02-21 13:36Palude Brabbia--settore Ovest
2021-02-20 09:29Palude Brabbia--settore Sud1
2021-02-21 12:15Palude Brabbia--Torretta e 'Agricola Paludi'
2021-02-21 08:25Arnetta--Vasconi12
2021-02-20 07:41Palude Brabbia--Torbiera di Inarzo56
2021-02-20 10:38Lungolago di Cazzago1
2021-02-04 11:07Adlisberg6
2021-02-21 07:35Arnetta--Fitodepurazione13
2021-01-31 11:53Hessler Bruchwiese und Wald10
2021-02-20 11:19Lido di Bodio Lomnago
2021-02-20 11:30Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)5
2021-02-14 09:41Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)2
2021-02-28 09:00Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-01-31 13:50Greifensee--Stritgfenn30
2021-01-31 08:27Hevetal bei Neuhaus2
2021-02-23 13:15Baggersee Grötzingen1
2021-02-07 12:05Blaue Adria (gesamt)8
2021-02-16 09:38Ehrlichsee5
2021-02-06 11:00Saalbachniederung1
2021-02-20 16:22Bolle di Magadino--Nord1
2021-02-22 07:24Bolle di Magadino--Sud2
2021-02-27 08:10Pfäffikersee--Robenhuserried60
2021-02-27 17:15Altkönig (NSG)8
2021-02-07 10:25Großer Wald Bretten1
2021-02-06 09:24Monte Generoso6
2021-02-04 14:50Eschenz--Nilibucht3
2021-02-07 07:25Frankfurt am Main--Rebstockpark12
2021-02-13 12:05Frankfurt am Main--Solmspark2
2021-02-27 16:20Darmstadt--Martinspfad3
2021-02-25 06:30Parco delle Cave4
2021-02-28 12:04Frankfurt am Main--Hauptfriedhof20
2021-02-04 10:00Bodelshausener Kopf1
2021-02-28 10:30Rottenburg--Weggental15
2021-02-14 10:05Parco Nord Milano5
2021-02-24 15:20Parco della Vettabbia2
2021-02-04 07:31Fechenheimer Wald--Waldsee6
2021-02-13 11:14Baggerteiche Niederwalgern4
2021-02-09 15:29See am Goldberg (NSG)2
2021-02-01 08:15Hessische Mainauen Mühlheim--Rodaumündung45
2021-02-15 13:45Böblingen--Stadtgarten16
2021-02-16 14:17Bosco della Besozza6
2021-02-08 13:24Parco Increa5
2021-02-06 13:44Katharinenlinde4
2021-02-13 07:40Girenmoos1
2021-01-31 15:26Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)30
2021-02-17 13:33Lanca di Comazzo8
2021-02-11 08:00Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud9
2021-02-25 13:00Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Nord3
2021-02-28 06:45Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)2
2021-02-20 13:48Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich1
2021-02-22 15:47Aschaffenburg--Schöntal4
2021-02-21 10:58Feuchtwiesen im Sulzbachtal (NSG)2
2021-02-27 15:29Knückel / Benzberg14
2021-02-28 14:32Bremen--Werderinsel20
2021-02-28 12:23Bremen--Zuleiter Werdersee25
2021-02-16 10:29Val Fex3
2021-01-31 13:34Kassel--Staatspark Karlsaue1
2021-01-31 14:23Fuldaaue (NSG)5
2021-02-10 13:15Hann. Münden--Fuldainseln1
2021-02-11 14:51Hann. Münden--Weserstein1
2021-02-24 15:25Weiherwiesen200
2021-02-16 08:38Bebra--Fuldaaue65
2021-02-26 16:55Aalen--Spitalwald4
2021-02-14 11:37Passo del Maniva10
2021-02-27 10:27Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)3
2021-02-01 15:45Göttinger Kiessee10
2021-02-23 08:19Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)25
2021-02-26 08:50Kruså Møllesø5
2021-02-18 08:13Klausberg10
2021-02-01 09:47Bergrheinfeld--Schwalbenufer
2021-02-26 08:06Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-02-21 09:00Bauernsee
2021-02-21 10:24Hostrup Sø1
2021-02-27 09:30Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2021-02-28 07:20Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)6
2021-02-27 13:24Schweinfurt--Baggersee
2021-02-17 09:41Schwebheimer Wald mit Waldseen12
2021-02-27 12:50Wildpark Duttenstein
2021-02-21 07:06Gråsten Slot, Slotsø og Slotspark20
2021-02-24 09:00Gråsten4
2021-02-20 10:39Seeanger
2021-02-14 08:30Harburg--Außenmühlenteich5
2021-02-26 14:40Apfelwörth (NSG)15
2021-02-08 11:50Hamburg--Stadtpark1
2021-02-23 10:09Hamburg--Billerhuder Insel2
2021-02-06 12:22Parco della Piana7
2021-02-17 13:03Bobingen--Wertach8
2021-02-06 11:05Bobingen--Hochfeld3
2021-01-31 11:00Boberger Niederung (NSG)5
2021-02-22 12:15Klostermølle3
2021-02-05 09:00Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-02-14 13:55Mandichosee1
2021-02-18 14:30Rieselfelder Braunschweig15
2021-02-20 12:40Kuhsee1
2021-02-28 12:00Horbach--Tongrube15
2021-02-20 13:53Helenensee1
2021-02-28 12:56Krausenbechhofen--Weihergebiet3
2021-02-20 12:51Rederzhausener Ried2
2021-02-27 14:18'Bröcht' Kleine Inseln1
2021-02-20 15:00Bamberg--Hafen1
2021-02-21 14:24Storchslache2
2021-02-14 15:25Bamberg--Erba-Insel1
2021-01-31 09:23Bamberg--Hainpark20
2021-02-28 08:30Inzinger Gaisau7
2021-02-27 14:14Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-02-22 12:21Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss1
2021-02-21 10:00Hainberg1
2021-01-31 13:35Eltersdorf--Regnitzgrund1
2021-02-22 11:10Ammersee--Herrschinger Bucht
2021-02-11 14:14Erlangen--Schlossgarten4
2021-02-23 07:48Sacker Schnepfensumpf1
2021-02-06 12:48Pilsensee4
2021-02-02 14:30Eßsee20
2021-02-28 10:27Nürnberg--Bucher Landgraben1
2021-02-18 14:00Buckenhofer Forst30
2021-02-21 09:57Völser Auen Airport Shore4
2021-02-25 13:09Innsbruck Kranebitten3
2021-02-15 16:00Innsbruck, Hallerstraße5
2021-02-21 14:53Germeringer See
2021-02-14 15:58Ambras Castle11
2021-02-06 08:37Moosmühle40
2021-02-24 15:03Kraillinger Pioniergelände
2021-02-28 08:30Arzler Kalvarienberg2
2021-02-27 13:46Moosschwaige50
2021-02-21 14:52Aubinger Lohe10
2021-02-13 16:03Obere Lend5
2021-02-17 10:18Swarovski Optik4
2021-02-12 12:00München--Pasinger Stadtpark / Paul-Diehl-Park1
2021-02-14 10:36Milser Felder
2021-02-25 14:39München--Waldfriedhof1
2021-02-16 10:18München--Botanischer Garten Nymphenburg2
2021-02-07 13:10München--Flaucher
2021-02-21 08:06Südlicher Priwall (NSG)35
2021-02-06 00:00Pullinger Weiher (gesamt)
2021-02-20 16:00Walderlebnispfad Freising5
2021-02-14 08:30Weihenstephan--Südhang2
2021-02-13 07:55Freising--Isaraue (Nordteil)1
2021-02-07 08:30Stoibermühle1
2021-02-24 10:11Jenaer Forst (NSG)15
2021-02-16 16:02Jena--Ammerbacher Oberweg1
2021-02-20 13:01Jena--Obere Aue2
2021-02-21 07:42Jena--Paradies Park4
2021-02-20 14:37Jena--Seidelpark1
2021-02-17 09:18Söller Wiesen3
2021-02-06 07:00Kirchberg Tanner Etz11
2021-02-28 07:22Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)9
2021-02-04 09:24Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs8
2021-02-04 16:04Asch2
2021-02-10 10:15Speicher Brandrübel2
2021-02-10 12:30VN Jesenice1
2021-02-12 14:55Cospudener See1
2021-02-21 13:43Leipzig--Volkspark Kleinzschocher1
2021-02-28 11:05Schladitzer See (gesamt)1
2021-01-31 16:27Haselbacher See (SN)1
2021-02-28 08:57Böhlen--Rückhaltebecken Stöhna7
2021-02-15 08:38Leipzig--Märchenwiese8
2021-02-13 12:24Leipzig--Abtnaundorfer Park4
2021-01-31 12:57Speicherbecken Borna1
2021-02-20 11:00Jezero Medard1
2021-02-21 10:00Wimbachtal
2021-02-22 09:12Lesopark Chodov15
2021-02-19 10:15RN Černá voda8
2021-02-03 10:15Mezholezský rybník5
2021-02-13 08:20Karlovy Vary (general area)35
2021-02-04 11:30Areál Elektroporcelánu Merklín (restricted access)
2021-02-25 15:50Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-02-26 08:53Abtwald40
2021-02-19 14:12Harthauer Berg--Schollheimwald20
2021-02-13 15:17Um den Eibsee (NSG)1
2021-02-24 11:00Podstránský rybník (Janovice nad Úhlavou)1
2021-02-14 11:50Strødam Engsø1
2021-02-08 15:00PR Nový rybník (Líně)5
2021-02-25 07:20Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø5
2021-02-15 12:15Søndersø4
2021-02-14 07:40Mølleå mellem Farum Sø og Furesø10
2021-02-20 08:47Kagsmosen10
2021-02-26 07:20Vaserne5
2021-02-26 09:00Plzeň--Velký Bolevecký rybník (pond)2
2021-02-13Gentofte Sø2
2021-02-04Amagerfælled2
2021-02-13 07:31VN Nechranice1
2021-02-08 10:30VN Klabava2
2021-02-18 09:19Berlin--Pichelsdorfer Gmünd1
2021-02-09 11:00VN Újezd (Kyjice)1
2021-02-15 10:20Berlin--Waldfriedhof Dahlem12
2021-02-22 08:20Berlin--Dreipfuhlpark2
2021-02-19 11:00Berlin--Schlossgarten Charlottenburg2
2021-02-23 10:12Berlin--Flughafensee4
2021-02-02 13:56Rekultivace Dolní Jiřetín
2021-02-08 09:51Falsterbonäset--North Flommen2
2021-02-16 10:24Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark1
2021-02-08 10:43Falsterbonäset--Skanörs norra stadspark26
2021-02-18 10:41Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area1
2021-02-21 08:25Berlin--Volkspark Rehberge1
2021-02-27 09:10Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-41
2021-02-19 11:35Falsterbonäset--Knösen1
2021-02-01 14:44Berlin--Friedhöfe an der Seestraße1
2021-02-28 10:15Berlin--Großer Tiergarten3
2021-02-25 08:32Tegeler Fließ (NSG)10
2021-02-05 13:45Jezero Most30
2021-02-04 08:00Lake Bled6
2021-02-18 12:45Berlin--Britzer Garten50
2021-02-21 11:14Berlin--St. Thomas-Kirchhof2
2021-02-10 11:55Berlin--Evangelischer St. Petri-Friedhof1
2021-02-11 10:52Kämpingedungen4
2021-02-21 13:55Ribersborg
2021-02-23 10:53Bucher Forst3
2021-02-23 13:32Slottsparken, Malmö2
2021-02-20 11:08Mittelbruch (NSG)3
2021-02-14 11:13Trebnitzgrund (NSG)30
2021-02-21 08:27Jezero Milada40
2021-02-12 15:00Zbiljsko jezero2
2021-02-28 11:51Hlásný rybník4
2021-02-28 12:47Rybník Dehtář6
2021-03-01 07:41Řevnice-V Tůních20
2021-02-04 09:07PP Hostivické rybníky20
2021-02-27 12:06Dubenský rybník2
2021-02-27 11:06Rybník Vitín9
2021-02-21 15:48Starohaklovský rybník1
2021-02-14 11:12Děčín2
2021-02-21 16:31Branišovský les2
2021-02-27 13:14Šindlovský rybník4
2021-02-21 14:43PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-02-24 12:05České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště5
2021-02-28 08:57Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia2
2021-02-28 09:15České Budějovice--Jiráskův jez2
2021-02-01 14:13Praha--PR Prokopské údolí4
2021-02-25 08:38Vombs ängar1
2021-02-25 16:32Pastviny a pole jižně od Měchenic2
2021-02-15 09:53Praha--Vltava (úsek Modřanské tůně–Modřanský jez)10
2021-02-18 10:29Praha--PP Petřín2
2021-02-11 11:27Praha--Vltava v Troji5
2021-02-25 06:26Praha--Kampa7
2021-02-25 08:33Praha--Vltava (úsek železniční most–Mánesův most)1
2021-02-26 08:31Vombs Fure1
2021-02-07 10:19Praha--PP Královská obora (Stromovka)20
2021-02-02 11:26Praha--PP Modřanská rokle10
2021-02-23 15:41Neschwitz--Schlosspark2
2021-02-17 14:49Praha--Hamerský rybník2
2021-02-13 10:11Praha--Přírodní Park Hostivař-Záběhlice
2021-02-21 10:17Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-02-14 10:55Praha--PR Mýto10
2021-02-22 15:10PP Škvorecká obora-Králičina4
2021-01-31 07:47Zalog
2021-02-21 12:02Guttau Teichgebiet9
2021-02-06 08:50Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň68
2021-01-31 10:30Valtinovské rybníky1
2021-02-20 13:00Hohe Dubrau (NSG)3
2021-02-24 11:25Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka5
2021-02-28 14:44Pískovna Václavice
2021-02-11 15:55Pole u Dobřichova (bývalý rybník Klenot)10
2021-01-31 14:14Písečáky (Příšovice)3
2021-02-14 14:00PR Meandry Smědé--Dubový rybník5
2021-02-23 08:32Modraže - Hrastje1
2021-02-13 09:12Pisarovina fish pond12
2021-02-14 10:00Brambory2
2021-02-18 11:57Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-01-31 13:51Jihlava--Masarykovo Náměstí1
2021-02-12 14:46Park Ribnjak--Zagreb1
2021-02-16 13:28Bundek Park1
2021-02-12 16:01Park Maksimir--Zagreb
2021-02-08 15:14Savica lakes--Zagreb1
2021-02-28 08:53Hochwechsel120
2021-02-23 11:25Písníky Oplatil1
2021-02-27 10:54NP Podyjí--Havranické vřesoviště20
2021-02-28 10:40Wienerwaldsee2
2021-02-24 10:08Ptačí park Josefovské louky2
2021-02-03 09:27Wienerwald
2021-02-14 08:08DOKW Greifenstein2
2021-02-13 09:42Schlosspark Schönbrunn1
2021-02-20 08:00VN Rozkoš1
2021-02-11 12:44Türkenschanzpark1
2021-02-01 11:24Blaues Wasser2
2021-02-25 09:49Pohořelické rybníky--Novoveský rybník
2021-02-12 09:30Vodní nádrž Brno1
2021-02-25 12:33PR Psí kuchyně2
2021-02-20 08:58Brno--Obora Holedná30
2021-02-28 08:42Brno--Myslivna a Kamenný vrch4
2021-02-28 09:35Svratka River--Riviera3
2021-02-20 06:42Lednicko-valtický areál70
2021-02-24 10:23Devinske jazero (marshes)6
2021-02-25 09:39Jakubov - fishponds150
2021-02-04 15:31Hansag1
2021-02-27 08:26Prostějov - město8
2021-02-23 13:10Šumvaldský rybník1
2021-02-26 11:47Tovačov--bažantnice3
2021-02-01 13:13Poznań--Park Sołacki
2021-02-23 13:23Barycz River Valley--Staw Niezgoda I2
2021-02-17 13:23PR Království1
2021-02-04 14:53PP Záříčské louky4
2021-02-24 07:42Barycz River Valley--Ruda Sułowska Fishponds
2021-02-01 15:44Poznań--Olszak I1
2021-02-13 14:06Balatonboglár10
2021-02-21 10:48Poznań--Dolina Michałówki4
2021-02-20 09:45Přerov - město
2021-02-07 11:00Lake Balaton -- Siófok Harbour16
2021-02-15 10:30Cseke-tó, Tata3
2021-02-22 13:49Normafa Forest Park--Buda Hills
2021-02-02 12:30Buda Hills-Hegyhát-Zugliget-Madártani Intézet--Budapest3
2021-02-04 11:47Toruń--Drzewny Port
2021-02-28 06:34Selyemréti Tanösvény--Ócsa
2021-02-13 12:36Pszczyna--forest and fields1
2021-02-07 11:26Trosa1
2021-02-05 13:39Rontok Fishponds20
2021-03-01 09:05Paprocany Lake1
2021-02-13 13:31Gödöllő Park Area and University Campus, Szent István Egyetem--Gödöllő1
2021-02-01 09:29Adolfin Fishponds1
2021-02-22 09:05Dziećkowice Reservoir4
2021-02-24 08:15Kuźnica
2021-02-02 10:58Przeczyce Lake1
2021-02-16 10:00Radoinjsko jezero2
2021-02-28 11:25Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka4
2021-02-27 13:45Jastarnia--Lotnisko
2021-02-06 14:50Przeręb Fishponds2
2021-02-21 08:06Hel--Cypel3
2021-02-17 10:56Petrovaradin (town), Novi Sad4
2021-02-06 11:27Spytkowice Fishponds6
2021-02-16 08:49Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side
2021-02-13 11:30Péteri-tó1
2021-02-27 08:58Vistula River--Łączany Dam60
2021-01-31 08:00Polica Mountain Range
2021-02-28 08:22Rudno Creek Valley Nature Reserve
2021-02-06 11:14Björkhagens fågelmatning2
2021-02-15 08:30Liplje, Šumadija1
2021-02-26 13:27Kraków--Mydlniki Ponds2
2021-02-24 09:10Kraków Tonie--meadows5
2021-02-20 10:33Kraków--Zakrzówek Reservoir
2021-02-23 12:00Kraków--Jordan Park25
2021-02-24 13:43Andre Nikolića 4, 6 and 8, park between buildings12
2021-02-19 08:50Topčiderski Park3
2021-02-21 13:00Kraków--Bagry Wielkie5
2021-02-24 14:00Vojna Gimnazija, Belgrade1
2021-02-26 07:00Krakow--Kaczeńcowa Street Pond3
2021-02-12 07:30Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir40
2021-02-23 10:00Guberevačke šume--forest and village Babe, Sopot2
2021-02-20 08:40Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds1
2021-02-23 08:40Osovlje (zapadni greben brda - mirijevske njive), Beograd1
2021-02-28 07:00Gorce National Park--yellow trail, Lubomierz, Turbacz350
2021-02-15 09:30Dairy School of Ioannina2
2021-02-21 09:10Niepołomice Forest--Wielkie Błoto (Peat Bog)15
2021-02-27 06:30Niepołomice Forest--central area
2021-02-27 15:27Niepołomice Forest--northernmost part, Lipówka and Wiślisko Kobyle Nature Reserves1
2021-02-27 08:20Niepołomice Forest--Drwinka meadows
2021-02-02 10:30Bochnia--Raba River Valley10
2021-02-17 12:33Lake Orestiada--Polykarpi1
2021-02-21 11:45Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Aitoliko, South5
2021-02-27 11:04Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša1
2021-02-24Pentakorfo1
2021-02-20 08:25Pruszków--Park Potulickich4
2021-02-10 14:01Royal Łazienki Park1
2021-02-01Szepes-Debrecen2
2021-02-20 12:33Wilanów Palace & Lake6
2021-02-14 11:51Konstancin-Jeziorna--Park Zdrojowy10
2021-02-13 14:00Békás-tó (Lake), Parkerdő-- Debrecen20
2021-02-02 15:23Debreceni Nagyerdő Természetvédelmi Terület (Big Forest Reserve)--DEBRECEN1
2021-02-16 11:17Mt Parnassos--Livadi Plateau
2021-02-21 08:30Axios National Park--Aliakmon Riverine Forest
2021-02-28 08:30Mt. Parnonas5
2021-02-09 14:00Axios National Park--Loudias Delta
2021-02-10 10:25Seix sou Forest--Kryoneri25
2021-02-11 09:30Vitosha Nature Park--Arboretum & Iglikina Poliana10
2021-02-02 16:50Vitosha Nature Park--Kopitoto Area1
2021-02-27 07:30Gardova Glava Marsh1
2021-01-31 13:21West Park4
2021-02-16 10:10Ovcha Kupel & Slavia Parks1
2021-02-20 11:00Mt Vertiskos
2021-02-03 10:35Bakareni Cemetery Park1
2021-02-10 09:26Sofia--Motopista Area3
2021-01-31 11:50Hipodruma and Lagera Parks1
2021-02-20 13:40Sveta Troitsa Park10
2021-02-10 09:46Vitosha Nature Park--Dragalevski Monastery2
2021-02-21 10:30South Park9
2021-01-31 13:00Vаzrajdane Park2
2021-02-03 12:40Central Sofia Cemetery Park1
2021-01-31 13:55Bratska Mogila Park1
2021-02-21 12:00Borisova Gradina Park10
2021-01-31 15:00Zaimov Park1
2021-01-31 10:00Geo Milev Park16
2021-02-21 12:04Pancharevo Lake & Fishponds3
2021-02-01 16:00Sofia Airport Park1
2021-02-21 11:05Vrana Park3
2021-02-06 13:04Rila National Park--Beli Iskar Gorge5
2021-02-10 10:00Iskar Reservoir--Southeast3
2021-02-24 06:56Ilisos Stream--Kallithea1
2021-02-09 07:00Charokopio University1
2021-02-23 12:00Mt Parnitha30
2021-01-31 07:30Mt Parnitha--Central (Xenia to Bafi)15
2021-02-09 09:50Verinsko Reservoir1
2021-02-26 09:00Filothei4
2021-02-08 08:10Sygrou Park2
2021-02-27 12:32Turda Gorge15
2021-01-31 10:00Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area2
2021-02-12 13:10Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Elatia Forest (Kara Dere)15
2021-02-06 16:01Дачный поселок у д. Малые Щитники (Summer cottage community near Malyja Ščytniki village)
2021-02-21 07:31Парк ім. Франка (Franko Park)5
2021-02-27 12:00Стрийський парк (Stryiskyi Park)42
2021-02-21 14:04Парк 700-річчя Львова (Park of the 700th Anniversary of Lviv)7
2021-02-23 13:35Високий замок (Park High Castle)20
2021-02-18 14:23Львів, джерело в парку Погулянка5
2021-02-01 11:40ЛНАУ дендропарк (LNAU Arboretum)1
2021-02-10Dzhendem Tepe Hill1
2021-02-27 10:10Tampere--Härmälä, Vähäjärvi3
2021-02-28 11:00Rūdininkai forest biosphere polygon (Rudininkų girios biosferos poligonas)2
2021-02-28 08:24Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)10
2021-02-28 08:31Espoo--Soukan Kasavuori2
2021-02-07 11:49Chernitsa (village)2
2021-02-05 10:34Chernitsa Reservoir2
2021-02-02 11:23Balıkesir: Burhaniye: KOSKS 01: Yat limanı
2021-02-21 09:30Helsinki--Seurasaari3
2021-02-21 08:24Helsinki--Meilahden Arboretum5
2021-02-08 13:20Aydın - Bafa Gölü - Serçin
2021-02-13 09:45Burgas Lake--East15
2021-02-20 10:58Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-02-16 17:03Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest30
2021-02-10 09:23Foros Cape6
2021-02-20 09:58Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast1
2021-02-18 09:50Chengene Skele Bay2
2021-02-02 12:41Strandzha Naturе Park--General Area3
2021-02-19 16:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan5
2021-02-01 13:40Козыревское кладбище (Kozyraŭskija mogilki)10
2021-02-17 15:41Серебряный лог (Srebrany Loh)80
2021-02-19 10:38Ботанический сад (Botanical Gardens)1
2021-02-27 10:00р. Свислочь--у Минского зоопарка (Svislač River--near Minsk Zoo)80
2021-02-27 08:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü1
2021-02-04 15:30Hacıosman Korusu8
2021-02-05 11:00Nezahat Gökyiğit Botanik Bahçesi7
2021-02-11 08:30Kaş Asas Tepesi
2021-02-16 08:00Demre Kuş Cenneti
2021-02-25 14:15Boğaçay - Antalya1
2021-02-21 12:25Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)3
2021-02-26 12:19Кинь-Ґрусть парк (Kyn'-Grust' Park)4
2021-02-16 13:15Голосіївський ліс--ВДНГ (Holosiivs'kyi Forest--Expocenter side)3
2021-02-09 12:32Пирогів--музей архітектури (Pyrohiv Museum)
2021-02-02 13:36Наталка парк (Natalka Park)10
2021-02-20 10:55Голосіївський НПП--Конча-Заспа (Holosiivskyi NP--Koncha-Zaspa)5
2021-02-01 10:11БСА--гирло канала (BAS--canal mouth)2
2021-02-20 12:24БСА канал--шлюз (BAS canal--gateway)1
2021-02-07 12:26Канал БСА--півн. (BAS Channel--N)
2021-01-31 10:41БСА канал--станція теплопостачання (BAS Canal--heat supply station)
2021-02-22 11:11Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)
2021-02-04 16:27Abant Gölü
2021-02-05 14:00Çaycuma Nadır Mevki2
2021-02-26 17:12Atakent Sitesi, İncek2
2021-02-05 13:00Orta Dogu Teknikal Üniversitesi--Ankara Kampusu10
2021-02-23 11:00Eymir Gölü1
2021-02-08 13:30Altınpark65
2021-02-18 12:30Калетіна балка (Kaletina Creek)1
2021-02-27 09:53Середньодніпровська ГЕС (Mid-Dnipro hydroelectric power plant)15
2021-02-15 06:43Carmel NP (general כללי) גן לאומי הר הכרמל10
2021-02-22 09:07הר צרעה1
2021-02-15 13:30Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית2
2021-02-18 06:28Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים3
2021-02-21 08:31Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים6
2021-02-21 08:38Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה2
2021-02-13 06:34Mt. Bantal הר בנטל15
2021-02-20 14:49Затока Дегтярна (Zatoka Dehtyarna)5
2021-02-27 12:28Окрестности Велегож-Парк (Velegozh-Park Environs)6
2021-02-28 09:03Лес возле Марьино (Forest near Marino)2
2021-02-28 12:04Серебряный Бор (Serebryaniy Bor)1
2021-02-17 11:30Главный Ботанический Сад (Moscow Main Botanical Garden)8
2021-02-14 12:20Лосиный Остров--У МЦК Белокаменная (Losiny Ostrov--Near Belokamennaya MCC station)1
2021-02-14 10:57Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)2
2021-02-03 12:44Измайловский парк--Кормушка у входа в парк (Izmailovsky Park--Feeder near the park entrance)2
2021-02-27 09:16Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)1
2021-02-02 12:00Косино-Ухтомский Лесопарк (Kosino-Ukhtomskiy Lesopark)4
2021-02-07 12:09Журавлиная Родина--неподалеку от Самково (Craneland--Samkovo environs)1
2021-01-31 11:08Atyrau--Ural River26
2021-02-11 14:00Боғи ботаникии Душанбе (Dushanbe Botanical Garden)5
2021-02-20 06:00Pat Heung Catchwater, Tai Lam8
2021-02-05 09:30Kadoorie Farm and Botanic Garden
2021-02-04 10:06Tai Po Kau Nature Reserve2
2021-02-07 12:19北京植物园 (Beijing Botanical Garden)1
2021-02-25 10:00中科院植物研究所 (Institute of Botany, CAS)16
2021-02-13 09:18昌平新城滨河森林公园 (Changping City Riverside Forest Park)6
2021-02-04 08:10武夷山国家公园 (Wuyishan National Park)366
2021-02-19 12:55小埠东橡胶坝 (East Xiaobu Rubber Dam)4
2021-02-04 10:32白马公园 (Baima Park)1
2021-02-16 09:50南京中山植物园 (Nanjing Botanical Garden)15
2021-02-17 15:12紫金山 (Purple Mountain)1
2021-01-31 08:14大清谷 (Daqing Valley)12
2021-02-06 09:17西溪国家湿地公园 (Xixi National Wetland Park)2
2021-02-16 09:00龙井 (Dragon Valley)50
2021-02-16 13:10杭州植物园 (Hangzhou Botanical Garden)20
2021-02-20 08:41太湖鼋头渚风景区 (Taihu Yuantouzhu Scenic Area)8
2021-02-22 07:06湘湖 (Xianghu Lake)20
2021-02-03 12:38锡惠公园 (Xihui Park)4
2021-02-07 09:49盐湖湿地公园 (Yanhu Lake Wetland Park)12
2021-02-07 13:45台中--梧棲漁港(Taichung--Wuci Harbor)13
2021-02-24 13:00天马山 (Tianma Mountain)20
2021-02-14 11:02新竹--竹北原生林保護區(Hsinchu--Zhubei Original Forest Reserve)1
2021-02-28 09:00上海植物园 (Shanghai Botanical Garden)3
2021-02-28 09:10后滩公园 (Houtan Park)10
2021-02-21 11:38共青森林公园 (Gongqing Forest Park)2
2021-02-20 08:00世纪公园 (Century Park)10
2021-02-06 08:00新竹--尖石馬美道路(標記2K)(Hsinchu--Jianshi Mamei Road)
2021-03-01 14:14新竹--尖石李棟山(Hsinchu--Jianshi Mt. Lidong)50
2021-02-13 09:45新竹--尖石鎮西堡(Hsinchu--Jianshi Zhenxibao)15
2021-02-05 10:39雪霸NP---雪山登山口服務站(Sheipa NP--Trailhead Service Center of Mt. Sylvia)7
2021-02-13 17:02崇明东滩鸟类国家级自然保护区 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)15
2021-02-22虹桥水库 (Hongqiao Reservoir)30
2021-02-24 16:23Seosan Lake A
2021-02-22 10:17서울 남산야외식물원 Nam Mountain Botanic Garden, Seoul15
2021-02-27 12:50Namsan-NTofKorea2
2021-02-24 15:00화진포 호수(Hwajinpo Lake)4
2021-02-13 16:03福岡市--大濠公園 (Fukuoka--Ohori Park)30
2021-02-28 14:04大阪市--鶴見緑地 (Osaka--Tsurumi Greenspace Park)7
2021-02-14 08:00前橋市--嶺公園 (Maebashi--Mine Park)3
2021-02-20 08:20伊勢原市--大山 (Isehara--Mount Oyama)12
2021-01-31 08:45日光市--戦場ヶ原--三本松 (Nikko--Senjogahara Moor--Sanbonmatsu)2
2021-02-19 08:59藤沢市--江の島 (Fujisawa--Enoshima (island))1
2021-02-21 06:00三宅島--三宅島自然ふれあいセンター・アカコッコ館 (Miyakejima--Miyake Nature Center Akakokko Station (Akakokko-kan))6
2021-02-28 11:35葛飾区--水元公園 (Katsushika Ward--Mizumoto Park)1
2021-03-01 10:20真岡市--井頭公園 (Mooka--Igashira Park)
2021-02-26 09:30函館市--五稜郭 (Hakodate--Goryokaku)1
2021-02-12 12:15札幌市--西岡水源地 (Sapporo--Nishioka Park)
2021-02-13 06:30苫小牧市--ウトナイ湖サンクチュアリ (Tomakomai--Lake Utonai Sanctuary)