The European serin, or just serin, (Serinus serinus) is the smallest European species of the family of finches (Fringillidae) and is closely related to the canary. Its diet consists mainly of a combination of buds and seeds.
European Serin
Date Location Count
2021-04-23 10:36Balsas de Tejina3
2021-05-08 06:36PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso1
2021-04-27 08:10PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina2
2021-05-02 10:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia do Abano
2021-05-08 10:45PN Sintra-Cascais--Almoinhas Velhas
2021-04-29 10:08PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira de Colares--Colares1
2021-05-04 09:02PN Sintra-Cascais--Convento dos Capuchos (acesso condicionado)3
2021-04-29 08:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Samarra3
2021-05-16 15:39Praia da Ribeira d'Ilhas1
2021-05-16 09:52PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão3
2021-05-01 08:20Foz do Rio Sizandro2
2021-05-03 11:29PN Sintra-Cascais--Quinta da Regaleira (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-08 07:47Fosso e Parque da Muralha3
2021-05-02 09:04Porto de Peniche1
2021-05-08 08:01Quebrado2
2021-05-08 11:33Praia da Consolação2
2021-04-28 09:37Centro urbano da Parede1
2021-05-16 07:44Ribeira da Cabrela2
2021-05-02 17:16Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo8
2021-05-07 15:23Granja do Marquês3
2021-04-18 08:16Estuaire du Asif n'Srou14
2021-05-09 11:00Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa1
2021-05-08 15:00Praia da Areia Branca2
2021-05-08 06:42ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia7
2021-05-08 06:41Pinhal St. Julians
2021-05-05 12:44Passeio marítimo de Oeiras (INATEL)1
2021-04-18 16:29Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena3
2021-04-20 09:15Mata de Massamá1
2021-05-13 07:43Praias da Cova do Vapor3
2021-05-15 16:24Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor6
2021-04-20 16:00Senhora da Rocha5
2021-05-13 08:58Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2021-05-08 11:47Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Pica Galo7
2021-05-08 10:27Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena2
2021-04-25 13:00Parque Aventura6
2021-04-17 11:38PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Terras da Costa40
2021-04-25 15:28Portinho da Costa6
2021-04-26 16:10Pêra de Baixo20
2021-05-02 11:33Vale da Fonte Quente3
2021-04-22 18:13Covas3
2021-04-17 06:56Jardim da Torre de Belém4
2021-05-16 15:30PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Farol2
2021-05-09 13:19PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego1
2021-04-25 16:22Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL7
2021-04-25 07:50PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral4
2021-04-24 12:37Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral5
2021-05-13 20:05PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo5
2021-04-20 18:06Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana11
2021-05-08 09:59Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real4
2021-04-28 15:45PF Monsanto--Montes Claros4
2021-05-11 14:21PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Norte)2
2021-05-04 11:57Quinta da Morgadinha5
2021-05-02 11:19Rio Real--vale da Columbeira3
2021-05-11 16:14PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)8
2021-05-16 14:10PF Monsanto--área geral2
2021-05-16 07:30Tapada da Ajuda4
2021-04-17 16:58PF Cabeço de Montachique1
2021-05-16 12:40Parque Bensaúde8
2021-04-27 07:40Rio da Costa2
2021-04-24 10:41Quinta da Carcereira2
2021-04-26 14:23Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-08 08:54Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande2
2021-05-15 11:25Parque da Cidade Nova4
2021-04-27 08:20Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)6
2021-05-14 13:32Quinta do Negrelho3
2021-05-12 19:52Sete Rios3
2021-05-15 15:10Parque da Paz3
2021-05-04 08:05Campo de Ourique1
2021-04-18 10:34Parque do Monteiro-Mor6
2021-05-03 13:34Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)3
2021-05-14 09:45Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral
2021-04-30 09:27Jardim da Estrela2
2021-05-16 10:06Parque da Quinta das Conchas7
2021-05-08 09:34Óbidos (vila)2
2021-04-18 09:46Alta de Lisboa8
2021-05-14 11:08Parque Eduardo VII2
2021-04-25 10:22Jardim do Campo Grande2
2021-05-08 11:48Jardins da Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian3
2021-05-09 12:05Praia e ETAR da Mutela12
2021-05-08 10:43Paul das Caniceiras1
2021-05-15 12:38Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena3
2021-05-01 12:15Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)3
2021-05-14 15:35Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré2
2021-04-30 10:41Praça José Fontana2
2021-05-08 09:31Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada6
2021-04-22 14:51Parque Dom Carlos I2
2021-05-14 17:45Parque José Gomes Ferreira2
2021-04-24 13:55Ponta do Talaminho2
2021-05-07 10:11Quinta do Boição6
2021-05-03 10:46Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos
2021-04-17 16:28Ribeira de Alpreate2
2021-05-15 11:49Quinta Pedagógica dos Olivais2
2021-04-28 10:30Baía do Seixal1
2021-04-17 15:11Várzea do Rio Trancão8
2021-04-29 18:20Castelo de Sesimbra1
2021-04-22 15:12Parque Urbano do Seixal5
2021-05-15 10:04Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-05-02 11:42Doca dos Olivais3
2021-05-15 13:03Parque do Tejo1
2021-05-16 11:30Foz do Rio Trancão
2021-04-27 15:23Alburrica-Braamcamp8
2021-05-11 16:32Moinhos de maré do Seixal3
2021-04-20 11:59Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte8
2021-05-11 16:10Charco temporário de Paio Pires2
2021-05-02 08:19Oued Massa--route de Sidi Wassay à Aghorimze2
2021-05-02 13:46Cabeço da Moita2
2021-05-14 10:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-05-03 09:30terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena1
2021-05-02 10:43Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze1
2021-05-02 15:00Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral
2021-05-07 08:23Mata Nacional da Machada
2021-05-02 18:26Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Alverca6
2021-05-16 18:22Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca4
2021-05-16 06:43Embouchure du Oued Souss2
2021-04-27 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde1
2021-05-12 13:39PP Serra de Montejunto--área geral3
2021-04-25 15:15PN Arrábida--Terras do Risco4
2021-04-30 11:23PN Arrábida--Alambre2
2021-05-06 10:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros10
2021-05-04 19:41Carnota--Praia de Caldebarcos2
2021-04-25 10:30Sapal da Moita5
2021-05-05 09:45Quinta dos Ingleses1
2021-05-08 15:05Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)6
2021-04-17 12:56Salinas do Brito4
2021-05-01 11:10RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-01 10:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)1
2021-04-22 14:45Corrubedo PNat--Camiño do Río do Mar1
2021-04-23 14:15Olhos de Água1
2021-05-01 08:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos2
2021-04-18 08:14Corrubedo PNat -- Campiña Sur
2021-05-15 15:05Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-05-04 12:37RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-04-17 08:05Corrubedo PNat -- Campos de Amendo
2021-04-29 09:45PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro15
2021-04-20 14:39Illas Atlánticas PN--Illa de Sálvora1
2021-05-11 16:21RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas10
2021-05-14 10:24Ribeira das Enguias5
2021-05-15 09:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades10
2021-05-05 09:56Traba--Lagoa de Traba2
2021-05-01 06:40Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)
2021-05-16 09:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas9
2021-05-04 09:30PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo6
2021-05-16 09:54Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)3
2021-04-30 07:37Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas1
2021-05-02 07:30Paul de Manique3
2021-05-02 11:25Serra da Boa Viagem3
2021-05-16 09:01Lagoa da Salgueirinha2
2021-05-15 13:05PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Arrifana1
2021-05-01 16:46Mata Nacional das Virtudes1
2021-05-01 10:46Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira
2021-04-19 10:11Veiga da Areosa2
2021-04-27 09:17Pinhal da Gelfa
2021-05-15 13:41PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vales1
2021-05-04 10:24PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia da Figueira2
2021-04-19 11:20Porto da Vinha - Areosa1
2021-05-01 08:30Estuário do Âncora2
2021-05-05 12:14Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño3
2021-04-26 16:42Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido5
2021-05-08 11:24Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo10
2021-05-14 10:20RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca
2021-05-02 12:37Ría de Muros e Noia--Marisma de Outes1
2021-04-30 14:55PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Fórnea
2021-05-13 14:12PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--área geral2
2021-05-08 15:55Lagoa das Braças2
2021-04-24 17:10RN Estuário do Sado--Pinheiro Torto2
2021-05-15 15:00Quinta do Canal2
2021-05-02 16:25Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos2
2021-05-16 10:51Lares2
2021-05-11 07:12RN Lagoas S. André e Sancha--Várzea de Monte Velho
2021-05-03 18:55RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André1
2021-05-16 15:13Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón2
2021-05-02 09:31Barrinha de Mira1
2021-05-15 14:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio4
2021-04-27 12:20Lagoa de Melides1
2021-04-23 10:36Boiro--Cabo de Cruz1
2021-05-13 13:57RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena1
2021-05-14 07:49Sapal do Coura4
2021-05-09 18:44CIUG--Lagoa de Os Leiros1
2021-05-16 09:00Estuário do Lima--Cabedelo1
2021-05-09 14:04Praia do Areão1
2021-05-12 07:40Lagoa dos Teixoeiros2
2021-05-09 17:30CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique2
2021-04-24 17:33Serra da Groba--Alto da Groba1
2021-04-27 09:24Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns5
2021-05-03 11:37PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-05-09 16:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--Caniçal do Areão1
2021-05-05 13:06Baiona--Praia de Ladeira2
2021-05-15 16:46Veiga de Castelo do Neiva4
2021-05-11 14:10Escaroupim1
2021-04-30 08:28PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-05-11 09:55Caniçal do Coura3
2021-05-01 09:38CIUG--Lagoas de A Salgueira3
2021-04-30 16:00RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia2
2021-05-01 06:30Praia da Vagueira1
2021-05-15 15:01Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2021-05-03 20:51Nigrán--Praia América1
2021-05-08 11:24Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz4
2021-05-16 12:28PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas2
2021-05-16 11:19Alqueidão1
2021-04-26 17:20Praia de Santo André5
2021-04-27 15:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro2
2021-05-04 13:50Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--área geral5
2021-05-12 16:37PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-05-16 08:47Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal4
2021-05-09 14:10CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca3
2021-05-16 10:30Campo de Golfe da Estela15
2021-05-02 20:14Argela1
2021-05-16 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal5
2021-05-16 18:33PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia4
2021-05-11 19:20Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão2
2021-05-15 12:03PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-04-24 11:48Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas2
2021-04-28 18:20Veiga de São Simão1
2021-05-13 18:50Apúlia e Criaz3
2021-05-16 16:46Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim2
2021-05-05 18:09Barca do Lago3
2021-05-16 20:17Estuário do Ave1
2021-05-10 20:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares2
2021-05-08 07:23Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral10
2021-05-01 10:16Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--Castro de São Paio2
2021-04-20Vigo--Praia de Alcabre3
2021-05-08 09:55Foz do Rio Onda2
2021-04-24 11:41Parque de Lazer de Castelinho2
2021-04-28 12:35Salines de Oualidia5
2021-05-16 14:49Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón1
2021-05-05 09:35Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)5
2021-05-08 07:46Praia do Paraíso6
2021-04-17 09:30Margem do Rio Minho
2021-04-18 17:52Vigo--Barrio de San Andrés de Comesaña5
2021-05-13 15:00ZPE Paul do Taipal
2021-05-12 20:54Vigo--Parque de Castrelos1
2021-04-17 12:11PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--foz da ribeira do Torgal1
2021-05-09 09:56Rua de Rassamunde--Mata5
2021-05-02 18:12Arga de Baixo1
2021-05-16 14:17Parque da Cidade do Porto2
2021-05-03 12:33Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2021-05-14 09:50Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-05-02 17:29Serra d'Arga-Arga de Cima1
2021-04-18 11:42Catoira--Lagoa de Pedras Miúdas1
2021-05-14 08:52Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-04-17 07:00RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma
2021-05-16 10:58Vilagarcía de Arousa--Encoro de O Con2
2021-05-15 16:05RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral6
2021-04-18 09:38Rio Mira--Odemira5
2021-05-12 18:00Parque da Saldida3
2021-04-29 16:31ZPE Paul da Madriz4
2021-05-08 09:27Rio Leça--Parque da Ciência2
2021-05-16 15:00Barrinha de Esmoriz7
2021-05-06 16:32Ria de Aveiro--Foz do Rio Cáster1
2021-05-09 20:04Poio--Enseada de A Seca1
2021-04-26 12:24Cotorredondo--Lago de Castiñeiras e CRFS1
2021-05-08 09:43Parque Urbano de Ovar16
2021-04-18 10:47Catoira--Lagoa de Outeiro do Home1
2021-04-25 16:56Jardins do Palácio de Cristal4
2021-04-27 21:11Ría de Pontevedra--Lombos de Lourido2
2021-05-04 10:17Veiga da Mira2
2021-05-12 11:55Vale das Devesas (Sul)
2021-05-14 10:40Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-04-24 11:39Albufeira dos Patudos3
2021-04-21 11:00ETAR de Alpiarça3
2021-05-16 14:00Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral
2021-05-08 10:19Parque das Varas1
2021-05-16 09:48Paul da Gouxa5
2021-05-04 13:55PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos2
2021-05-14 10:30Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-05-03 09:15Ria de Aveiro--Bocage do Baixo Vouga1
2021-05-15 12:52Parque de Avioso2
2021-05-06 17:13Quinta do Covelo1
2021-04-18 12:06Veiga da Correlhã3
2021-04-23 18:19Monte da Pestana1
2021-05-11 11:00Pateiras do Ave4
2021-05-01 09:39Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-04-29 08:53Escola de Costa Cabral1
2021-05-04 14:30Carapita
2021-05-08 19:20Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons2
2021-05-04 08:19Herdade da Ribeira Abaixo1
2021-04-22 18:33Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara1
2021-05-06 18:45Parque da Lavandeira1
2021-05-07 16:07Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba2
2021-05-09 17:35Veiga de Ganfei2
2021-04-25 19:02Enseada de San Simón--Pedra dos Caralletes1
2021-05-12 18:00Monte da Virgem14
2021-05-12 15:10Pateira da Taboeira1
2021-04-25 19:16Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa1
2021-05-02 12:15O Porriño--Senda do río Louro7
2021-05-09 11:01RN Paul de Arzila2
2021-05-12 07:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)
2021-04-29 14:07Rio Leça--Milheirós2
2021-05-16 17:59Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-04-23 18:38Herdade das Sesmarias1
2021-05-16 09:15Ponta de João d'Arens2
2021-05-04 09:48Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)14
2021-05-12 12:28Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas3
2021-04-27 09:30Baldaio--área general
2021-05-16 16:21RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral4
2021-05-11 12:22Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha4
2021-05-14 11:40Lagoas da Azinhaga5
2021-05-16 11:32Cavalões3
2021-04-18 09:30Rio Almonda--Azinhaga10
2021-05-03 17:45Pateira de Frossos2
2021-05-14 19:27Canelas3
2021-05-15 11:22Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste7
2021-05-01 10:27Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga1
2021-05-08 15:54Cabrela--Retorta7
2021-05-10 13:51Pateira de Fermentelos5
2021-04-18 10:33Ponta do Altar2
2021-05-12 08:00Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2021-04-18 18:30Quinta Guadalupe (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-08 17:30Área de serviço de Grândola1
2021-04-26 11:11Mina da Caveira1
2021-05-08 16:22Parque da Devesa4
2021-05-08 08:00Parque do Bonito4
2021-05-01 10:30Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido6
2021-05-03 20:19Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha1
2021-05-13 11:33Sítio das Fontes2
2021-05-06 13:47Parque Urbano do Rio Ul1
2021-04-24 09:35Rio Ferreira--Couce2
2021-04-17 09:55Quinta da Cardiga2
2021-05-10 17:44Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro5
2021-05-12 15:35Choupal6
2021-05-14 11:08Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal3
2021-04-29 17:57Campos de Águeda6
2021-05-06 09:21São Simão1
2021-05-11 11:19Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar1
2021-05-02 10:20Parque da Rabada3
2021-05-05 11:36Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde
2021-04-24 13:17Arteixo--Duna y regato de Barrañán1
2021-05-14 09:54Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-04-17 11:56Santiago de Compostela--Parque da Lagoa1
2021-05-02 17:41Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes3
2021-05-09 17:09Centro urbano de Monção1
2021-04-25 13:23Rio Arade--Silves2
2021-05-06 15:37Ilha do Mouchão2
2021-04-25 16:49Encoro de Eiras--Cola do Oitavén3
2021-05-11 09:31Enxerim1
2021-04-28 16:49Santiago--Parque Monte do Gozo1
2021-04-19 10:00Salvaterra/As Neves--Barreiras y alrrededores del Porto seco1
2021-05-12 11:00Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga2
2021-05-05 15:06Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-04-30 12:10Jardim da Avenida Central Braga5
2021-05-05 09:15Parque São João da Ponte11
2021-05-13 17:15Colina de Guadalupe5
2021-05-06 13:55Santa Margarida do Sado2
2021-05-04 10:34Monte dos Arneiros1
2021-04-23 12:14Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-04-25 09:45Pinhal de Cepos1
2021-05-08 17:53Serra do Cando1
2021-05-08 13:33Albufeira do Vale do Gaio1
2021-04-24 16:01ZEC Río Tambre - Tramo medio (Sigüeiro - O Pino)2
2021-04-30 17:00Rio Sorraia--ponte de Santa Justa1
2021-04-21 13:06Albufeira do Monte da Rocha1
2021-05-01 16:40Veiga de Creixomil2
2021-05-09 11:25Serra da Freita--Mizarela1
2021-05-14 09:54Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras4
2021-04-18 13:00O Covelo--Alto da Fontefría5
2021-05-02 11:51Ría de O Burgo
2021-05-02 10:03Monte da Parreira, Ciborro4
2021-04-25 16:03Parque da Cidade de Guimarães5
2021-04-28 08:20Tunes1
2021-05-01 15:34Montanha da Penha1
2021-05-08 13:00Serra da Freita--área geral2
2021-05-08 12:24Torrão1
2021-04-24 14:35Parque Urbano de São Lourenço1
2021-05-04 17:37Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro2
2021-05-06 08:49Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-05-13 16:18Parque de Vale Faro1
2021-05-14 19:32Açude do Furadouro2
2021-05-06 16:37Montado de Água Travessa2
2021-04-17 08:09Pinheiro de Lafões7
2021-05-02 16:37Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-05-06 14:00Paderne2
2021-04-24 16:19Ribeira de Alferrarede--Olho de Boi2
2021-04-29 09:30ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével2
2021-04-17 16:20Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central1
2021-05-07 17:17Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte1
2021-05-09 11:02PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro2
2021-04-19 06:53ZPE Piçarras2
2021-04-17 11:57Sada--ENIL Brañas e lagoas6
2021-05-07 17:00Albufeira de Montargil3
2021-05-15 17:55Várzea de Quarteira1
2021-04-18 16:09Sada--Ría de Betanzos2
2021-05-13 13:15Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura7
2021-05-08 14:32Mesía - Areeiras de Xanceda1
2021-04-18 18:45Praia fluvial do Bostelim4
2021-05-01 11:16Albufeira de Odivelas1
2021-05-14 17:55Albufeira dos Minutos2
2021-05-13 14:38ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)2
2021-04-18 16:32Esteiro do Mandeo3
2021-04-17 11:07Açude do Carregueiro2
2021-05-08 06:40Várzea da Ovelha, Aliviada e Folhada3
2021-05-07 12:16Centro urbano de Castro Verde2
2021-05-10 08:17Ribeiro da Concavada6
2021-05-14 10:41Cromeleque dos Almendres3
2021-05-08 16:00ZPE Castro Verde--área geral
2021-05-16 12:00Lagoa dos Patos2
2021-05-08 16:59PN Peneda-Gerês--Percurso Teso-Portos-Bico1
2021-05-09 16:30Serranias de Fafe
2021-05-15 10:30Ribeira de Tera--Entre Águas2
2021-05-08 14:54Albufeira do Roxo
2021-05-15 12:52Montados de São Martinho2
2021-05-06 18:56Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro6
2021-05-04 16:11Herdade da Mitra--Pinhal2
2021-04-22 09:01Coadouro2
2021-04-28 13:30Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-05-06 08:13Pero Peão (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-15 11:36Ribeira de Seda--Camões2
2021-05-07 13:30Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor2
2021-05-03 16:45Serra da Aboboreira3
2021-05-15 11:22Maranhão1
2021-05-03 17:52Balanqueira1
2021-05-04 07:09ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados1
2021-05-16 19:31Arraiolos3
2021-05-10 13:14Fonte Benémola
2021-05-15 07:30PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral2
2021-05-12 08:35Albufeira de Pisão3
2021-04-21 07:56Laranjal Golf14
2021-05-09 12:57Monte das Casas Velhas6
2021-04-27 14:21Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)2
2021-04-25 09:35PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro5
2021-05-16 16:24Belver3
2021-04-20 11:32Albufeira de Cinco Reis1
2021-05-02 07:04ZPE Cuba--Monte das Figueiras16
2021-04-17 08:30Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho4
2021-04-18 11:43Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia1
2021-04-18 17:45Serra do Marão--Covelo do Monte2
2021-05-01 17:56Ría de Cedeira--río das Mestas11
2021-05-16 05:48Juncais2
2021-04-23 19:05Centro urbano de Évora1
2021-05-01 07:12ZPE Cuba--Monte das Pias9
2021-05-09 17:21Penedo Gordo2
2021-05-08 10:46Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2021-05-08 10:19Cedeira--Paseo fluvial4
2021-05-09 18:42Cristãos Novos1
2021-04-29 13:09Lagoa de Sobrado1
2021-05-15 08:53Miradouro de Avifauna do Outeiro1
2021-05-07 22:04Parque do Fontelo1
2021-04-25 17:27Marinha da Garganta3
2021-04-18Torre de Natal
2021-05-09 19:05Comenda Grande3
2021-04-22 07:45ZPE Cuba--Apariça2
2021-04-29 10:05Pretarouca2
2021-04-17 09:57Serra do Caldeirão--Javali1
2021-04-28 09:40EBIO Ribeira de Alportel6
2021-04-23 14:57Albufeira do Torres4
2021-05-16 20:08Centro urbano de Beja1
2021-05-14 08:00PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta3
2021-04-24 18:04Caldas de Felgueira2
2021-05-07 16:00Uz4
2021-05-16 13:56Barca da Amieira2
2021-04-22 16:02Pego da Rainha6
2021-05-16 08:06Azenhas do Ervedal2
2021-04-19 10:57Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel15
2021-05-16 15:03Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana1
2021-05-07 11:10Gondiães1
2021-04-25 09:34IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa1
2021-05-01 19:05Álvares2
2021-05-04 06:30Senhorim2
2021-05-13 11:00PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2021-05-08 12:29A Limia--Veiga de Ponteliñares5
2021-04-20 08:00Porto Carvalhoso2
2021-05-02 11:25Taboadela--O Cobo1
2021-05-04 17:35Venda do Duque2
2021-05-09 10:51Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega2
2021-04-23 17:25Albufeira de Fagilde2
2021-05-05 09:35Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos4
2021-05-04 20:09Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena1
2021-04-27 07:28Rio Douro--Régua2
2021-05-05 11:07São Salvador de Viveiro1
2021-04-18 12:05Tolosa2
2021-05-03 14:32Viduedo8
2021-05-07 07:36Maragota2
2021-04-25 07:20Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral
2021-05-04 20:09Montados da Torre do Bácoro3
2021-04-29 18:58Parque do Corgo1
2021-05-08 16:33MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Penedo Gordo1
2021-05-06 09:20Baixa do Rio Seia1
2021-05-08 10:02A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás7
2021-05-08 17:09Pego das Portas--Arneiro2
2021-04-29 14:35PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro1
2021-05-11 08:54Gouvães da Serra3
2021-05-15 10:39MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão1
2021-04-25 10:42Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-04-24 15:23Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira2
2021-05-06 09:00Aeródromo de Pinhanços2
2021-05-04 19:55Defesa1
2021-05-15 17:24A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela3
2021-05-13 16:20Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues3
2021-05-15 11:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola
2021-05-16 14:33PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais1
2021-04-20 14:30Rio Torto1
2021-05-05 08:23Curros1
2021-05-13 09:08Farelos1
2021-04-21 18:35Várzea do rio Séqua3
2021-04-17 18:28PN Serra da Estrela--Sabugueiro1
2021-05-11 15:05Moimenta da Serra3
2021-04-29 09:45Lagoas de Arcozelo4
2021-05-08 11:38Salinas de Santa Luzia3
2021-05-05 12:55Unhais da Serra3
2021-05-16 11:55Bruceira1
2021-05-08 09:35Vila Pouca de Aguiar1
2021-05-06 09:34Adagoi9
2021-05-13 06:47Fortes2
2021-05-10 09:45Jancão4
2021-05-01 13:52Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-04-23 14:15Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-05-15 12:28A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-04-23 09:55Açude de Corte de Sines6
2021-05-04 14:40Mirante do Paixotão e Mata da Cerca1
2021-04-18 11:15PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim1
2021-05-08 14:11Lagoa de Saceda4
2021-05-16 15:30Aral2
2021-05-10 14:05Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-05-12 11:11Albufeira do Pinhão1
2021-05-08 08:44Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1221
2021-05-01 16:46Pedras Salgadas1
2021-04-17 15:27PN Serra da Estrela--vale glaciar do rio Zêzere1
2021-05-12 14:00PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-05-08 13:00Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba3
2021-05-11 13:26Herdade do Esporão1
2021-05-15 10:30Albufeira da Amoreira1
2021-05-07 20:39Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano1
2021-05-15 12:52Açude de Monte Fidalgo1
2021-04-19 15:30PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-05-16 15:38Mata da Conceição1
2021-04-24 09:49Daya Dar Bouazza3
2021-04-18 11:05PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha2
2021-05-16 11:00Póvoa e Meadas
2021-05-10 07:42Pegos Dobrados1
2021-05-08 09:50Estaca de Bares
2021-04-25 16:14Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)2
2021-04-27 10:12Pinhão4
2021-05-16 09:18Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)3
2021-04-26 11:05Matança4
2021-05-11 07:57PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa2
2021-05-15 08:08Serra da Gardunha--área geral4
2021-05-16 17:38Penichaira de O Rodicio2
2021-05-16 15:00Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-04-21 16:00Mata Nacional das Terras da Ordem
2021-04-21 09:15Albufeira de Beliche2
2021-04-18 08:58Vale da Ribeira de Cortiçô6
2021-05-12 06:47ZPE Reguengos de Monsaraz--São Marcos do Campo-Campinho1
2021-04-21 09:01Figueiró da Granja1
2021-05-04 14:47Ribeira de Lucefecit--ponte da N3732
2021-05-01 13:40PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho1
2021-05-12 08:16Redial12
2021-05-12 11:20Castro de Curalha1
2021-05-08 07:53Cedillo--Embalse del Pueblo1
2021-05-16 18:52Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-04-23 09:02Ribeira de Odeleite--Odeleite2
2021-05-10 19:53Lugo--Piringalla1
2021-04-19 17:41Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6402
2021-05-03 17:35Lugo--Parque As Termas2
2021-05-13 13:10Centro urbano de Alcoutim2
2021-04-18 18:33Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá2
2021-05-12 10:30PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide2
2021-05-16 18:20Lugo--barrio do Carme1
2021-04-18 17:38Lugo--Parque da Milagrosa1
2021-05-16 09:37Lagoa de Aldeia Nova2
2021-05-08 19:53Lugo--Ronda da Muralla1
2021-05-12 19:08Lugo--Parque de Paradai2
2021-04-18 08:00Albufeira do Enxoé
2021-05-14 16:15Muxagata1
2021-05-08 13:57Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-05-04 18:37Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5302
2021-05-16 16:15Aeródromo de Castelo Branco3
2021-04-17 14:21Terra Chá--A Espiñeira1
2021-05-16 10:45Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-05-08 20:17Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz2
2021-04-28 16:31Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-04-21 11:19Fuinhas4
2021-05-13 17:26Centro Urbano de Vila Viçosa5
2021-04-19 07:32Albufeira de Borba4
2021-05-06 14:20Vale da Rabaça5
2021-04-27 15:01Río Támega--Tramo O Rosal-Rabal2
2021-04-23 15:25Lagoas do Tâmega
2021-04-17 12:06Castro de Ribeiras de Lea--Charca Polígono Industrial2
2021-05-16 11:12PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro1
2021-05-08 07:10Río Tamega--Tramo A Preguiza-A Pousa2
2021-05-08 11:35Foz do Rio Guadiana1
2021-04-24 09:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão2
2021-05-08 21:27Mandín pobo1
2021-05-08 18:22Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos2
2021-05-08 20:01Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo1
2021-05-16 09:16PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada2
2021-04-17 11:07Castro de Rei--Aeródromo de Rozas1
2021-04-17 13:36Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar2
2021-05-16 14:24Linhares de Ansiães8
2021-04-28 20:02Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2021-05-16 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos5
2021-05-08 07:53Laguna Covadonga
2021-04-25 10:54PN Serra de São Mamede--Mosteiros2
2021-05-16 15:38Ciladas1
2021-04-30 11:27Várzea Redonda2
2021-04-30 15:01Velosa2
2021-05-04 14:42IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio
2021-04-24 10:15Albufeira dos Carvalhos7
2021-04-18 17:50Fontelonga2
2021-05-04 10:28Juromenha1
2021-04-17 10:51Albufeira de Bouça Cova1
2021-05-02 13:04Canhão de Idanha7
2021-04-27 09:25Herdade do Alcaide30
2021-04-22 11:46PN Tejo Internacional--Herdade da Cubeira1
2021-05-14 18:25Sortelha1
2021-04-24 19:45A Pastoriza--Area recreativa de Fonmiñá2
2021-04-25 15:41Albufeira de Idanha3
2021-05-16 07:09PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas1
2021-04-27 13:14Meimoa1
2021-05-08 10:51La Codosera--Pueblo2
2021-05-08 15:36Río Guadiana--Puente Ayuda2
2021-05-16 08:58PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares2
2021-04-25 17:00Parque da Praia Fluvial do Rio Tua (Mirandela)6
2021-04-23 15:00Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón2
2021-04-21 13:00Rio Ardila--ponte da N3863
2021-05-08 19:37Ría de Foz--Area General1
2021-05-15 11:05Monsanto2
2021-04-29 14:58Meimão7
2021-05-14 09:12PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal4
2021-05-14 06:06Parque ribeirinho do Sabugal2
2021-04-18 07:40Vale da Vilariça--área geral1
2021-05-07 09:04Membrío--Embalse de Membrío2
2021-05-14 09:52Encoro de San Martiño3
2021-04-17 17:24Ribeira das Cabras--ponte da N2212
2021-04-29 13:10Laguna de El Portil2
2021-04-25 16:15Santuário de Enxara2
2021-05-13 10:24Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-05-16 08:10Penha Garcia3
2021-05-01 08:35Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة6
2021-05-02 12:02Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2021-05-16 11:15Encoro de Santiago1
2021-05-14 14:50Río Salor--Puente de Membrío1
2021-04-23 10:53Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)10
2021-05-12 06:55BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد40
2021-05-15 16:09PN Tejo Internacional--Segura1
2021-05-13 10:00Sierra Pelada Paraje Nat--Área General1
2021-05-12 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)5
2021-05-05 08:10Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana3
2021-04-17 09:30Huelva--Parque de Zafra3
2021-05-08 07:49Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2021-05-14 07:00Vilar Maior1
2021-04-29 12:35PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva2
2021-04-18 12:00Badajoz--Parque Municipal de Tres Arroyos2
2021-05-09 10:06Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta7
2021-05-16 13:46PN Tejo Internacional--Salvaterra do Extremo1
2021-05-08 08:18Ría de Ribadeo--Area general (orilla de Lugo)1
2021-05-11 07:54Alcántara--La Cantera1
2021-04-29 11:53PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro1
2021-05-08 14:05Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -1
2021-05-11 18:00Albufeira do Azibo1
2021-04-18 15:30PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos3
2021-04-24 08:30Laguna Primera de Palos12
2021-05-11 17:22Embalse Peña del Águila--Presa2
2021-05-14 09:16PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-04-29 15:45Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I5
2021-04-24 09:52Badajoz--Valdesequera2
2021-04-29 09:05Fuente de la Corcha1
2021-04-23 09:30La Fregeneda--Vía Verde12
2021-05-16 12:27Almendral--Cantera de las Navas2
2021-05-14 20:12Río Ardila--Jerez de los Caballeros2
2021-05-14 17:52Jerez de los Caballeros--Embalse de la Albuera6
2021-04-24 17:03Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Biobra2
2021-05-16 15:25Casillas de Flores--Bosque de La Genestosa3
2021-05-14 12:15Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--A Escrita1
2021-05-11 12:55Embalse del Noque o Brozas I2
2021-04-23 20:41Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Canteira de Vilardesilva1
2021-04-24 10:41Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito1
2021-04-24 09:19Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Covas7
2021-05-15 19:10Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Vilar de Silva2
2021-05-15 17:07Río Ardila--Valuengo3
2021-04-25 13:10Canchos de Ramiro1
2021-04-29 10:06Doñana PNat--Área General (Abalario)12
2021-05-07 12:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador del Reventón de la Barca10
2021-04-24 11:37Embalse de Morantes2
2021-04-27 19:15Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas1
2021-04-24 07:10Bonares--Arboreto del Villar
2021-05-03 17:18Lago de Sanabria PNat--Ribadelago-Cuestallago1
2021-05-02 11:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín4
2021-04-21 08:51Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-05-11 13:03Navas del Madroño--Charca del Pueblo4
2021-04-23 18:33Rio Salor--Puente Viejo de Aliseda3
2021-05-02 11:28Sierra de San Pedro--Pradera de Peñaquemada8
2021-05-08 20:09Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras1
2021-04-18 15:07Puebla de la Calzada--Arroyo La Cabrilla2
2021-05-11 08:59Montijo--Pueblo2
2021-05-08 08:43Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas16
2021-05-08 19:50Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (este)2
2021-04-19 10:11Río Alcazaba--Camino Ancho3
2021-05-11 08:16Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-04-26 08:57Garrovillas--Embalse de Garrovillas18
2021-04-18 16:10Embalse de Irueña--Puente del río de Las Mayas3
2021-04-30 13:06Río Quebrada--Badén2
2021-04-18 13:40Aracena--Área general
2021-05-09 14:56Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-05-16 12:07Río Ardila--El Ahijón (puente EX-101)2
2021-05-04 17:31Río Salor--Vado del Soldado2
2021-05-12 09:24Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-04-30 11:20Doñana PN--El Acebuche
2021-05-08 09:43Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste6
2021-04-18 09:34Arribes del Duero PNat--Pozo de los Humos4
2021-05-08 14:36Coria--Casco urbano2
2021-04-18 17:20Ciudad Rodrigo--Río Águeda4
2021-04-24 16:00La Lapa--Arroyo del Coto3
2021-05-11 08:28PN Douro Internacional--Peredo da Bemposta1
2021-04-23 17:12Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio5
2021-04-17 13:14Ciudad Rodrigo--Centro Histórico8
2021-05-16 10:20Calzadilla--Laguna de los Olivares4
2021-05-08 11:46Malpartida de Cáceres--Charca del Lugar1
2021-04-27 16:32Embalse de los Canchales--Puente del Lácara2
2021-04-26 13:09Embalse de Alcántara--La Herradura1
2021-04-18 10:20Martiago--Risco de Martiago3
2021-05-09 19:25Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina6
2021-04-26 13:00Uva1
2021-05-16 12:13Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes3
2021-05-07 10:32Yecla de Yeltes--Castro de Yecla la Vieja2
2021-05-02 04:30Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-05-03 17:34Los Arenales--Laguna norte2
2021-05-09 08:11Robledillo de Gata--Mirador de La Piedra Montá1
2021-04-28 19:21Atenor2
2021-05-01 13:39Esparragalejo--Charca Grande2
2021-04-26 16:06Río Salor--Puente N-5234
2021-05-08 09:22San Miguel de Las Dueñas--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-18 08:40Santa Leocadia--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-09 08:30Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío4
2021-04-20 18:15Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)5
2021-05-08 12:54Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén2
2021-05-11 15:58Almendralejo--Parque de las Mercedes5
2021-04-24 19:13Almendralejo--Alberca Vieja7
2021-05-10 11:24Cáceres--Parque del Junquillo2
2021-05-16 08:55Almendralejo--Malos Vinos4
2021-05-01 12:35Pedroso de Acim--Convento del Palancar6
2021-04-29 19:01Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes3
2021-05-06 19:00Paterna del Campo--Campiña8
2021-05-15 19:39Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas7
2021-05-11 20:46Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-04-29 10:32Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe5
2021-05-11 19:15Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol7
2021-05-08 07:41Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres3
2021-04-29 17:37Cáceres--Paseo Alto3
2021-04-28 15:39Mérida--Ecoparque (VRSU)2
2021-05-16 16:09Chucena
2021-05-05 09:44Cáceres--Parque del Rodeo3
2021-05-14 16:28Angueira
2021-05-16 19:40Cáceres--Ribera del Marco2
2021-05-01 10:39Cañaveral--Dehesa de Cabezón5
2021-05-06 09:48Laguna del Lince
2021-04-19 15:46Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro1
2021-04-17 11:36El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona2
2021-05-10 21:05Mérida--Puente romano4
2021-05-08 07:30Corrales de Rota2
2021-05-08 15:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde
2021-05-06 20:30Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros5
2021-04-18 14:26Mérida--Isla del Guadiana4
2021-05-13 21:12Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado1
2021-05-08 19:00Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar1
2021-04-24 10:10El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-05-15 10:35Río Aljucén--Aljucén4
2021-05-01 20:06Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto9
2021-04-24 15:22Valdés--Cabo Busto2
2021-04-30 16:30Mérida--Gravera La Tijera25
2021-05-02 09:06Río Salor--Azud de la Torrecilla2
2021-05-08 07:34Embalse de Tentudía1
2021-05-08 07:52Río Almonte--Puente Santiago del Campo3
2021-04-18 10:33Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas3
2021-05-10 19:44Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo2
2021-05-11 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos8
2021-05-05 11:46Embalse de Valdesalor3
2021-05-04 19:20Sª de Fuentes--Ermita del Risco4
2021-05-03 11:17Mirandilla--Llanos al sur1
2021-05-06 09:23Talaván--Dehesa (Eberóbriga)1
2021-04-18 19:30Embalse de Almendra--Cibanal4
2021-05-07 11:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo3
2021-05-06 07:27Talaván--Dehesa (Las Arenosas)2
2021-05-11 20:56Don Álvaro--Pueblo5
2021-05-06 07:51Talaván--Dehesa (Calamochas)2
2021-05-02 18:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-mirador del Casito de La Boiza1
2021-05-13 08:30Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura2
2021-05-16 19:51Doñana PNat--Compuerta del Albur3
2021-05-16 11:19Embalse de Ribera del Castaño7
2021-04-17 18:50Alange--Paseo del Pantano4
2021-04-23 12:37Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Monsagro1
2021-05-11 10:26Embalse de Alange--General4
2021-05-15 18:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-Las Barrancas8
2021-05-10 16:00Alange--Pueblo3
2021-05-14 19:03Embalse de Valdeobispo--Presa2
2021-04-18 17:18Embalse de Almendra--Área General3
2021-05-16 14:38Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa2
2021-04-20 10:38Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis2
2021-04-18 13:42San Gil--Charca del Canal2
2021-05-08 18:15PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda2
2021-05-15 09:42Cornalvo PN--Area general6
2021-05-12 19:08Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas3
2021-05-06 12:30Río Almonte--Puente de Monroy6
2021-05-01 09:30Dehesa Tornero12
2021-05-07 21:08Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-05-08 09:47Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera1
2021-05-14 07:23Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2021-05-12 07:54Dunas de San Antón1
2021-04-23 17:48Embalse de Ahigal--Presa1
2021-05-08 09:14Monroy--El Tranco del Diablo7
2021-05-09 11:00Cornalvo PN--Embalse de Cornalvo3
2021-05-04 14:00Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas1
2021-05-09 18:30Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan3
2021-05-13 10:02Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Tres Amigos-Río Arillo1
2021-04-23 17:31Ahigal--Pueblo2
2021-05-08 08:00Río Matachel--Puente de Palomas6
2021-05-07 17:17Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Laguna de La Algaida4
2021-05-16 10:30Serradilla--Solana Sª Santa Catalina10
2021-05-07 17:17Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida4
2021-05-02 17:13Dehesa de Abajo5
2021-05-09 15:00Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)4
2021-04-25 10:30Montánchez--Castañar
2021-05-12 10:32Oliva de Mérida--Sierra Utrera2
2021-04-18 10:56Serradilla--Pueblo
2021-05-06 07:43Las Mestas--Pueblo7
2021-04-23 18:09Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano3
2021-04-18 09:16Río Tajo--Puente de Serradilla1
2021-04-24 12:15Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Ruta del río Batuecas2
2021-05-16 08:21Serradilla--Caseta de Vigilancia1
2021-05-07 13:15Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja6
2021-05-10 10:38Marisma de Cetina
2021-05-14 19:42Plasencia--Puente de Hierro5
2021-05-05 09:34Arribes del Duero PNat--Moralina-pueblo y alrededores4
2021-05-14 19:07Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)9
2021-05-12 16:25Dehesa de las Yeguas5
2021-05-01 07:39Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-05-11 13:16Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)4
2021-05-14 08:01Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero4
2021-05-15 17:34San Martín de Luiña - área general5
2021-05-10 19:29Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos5
2021-04-24 11:15Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos3
2021-05-10 08:09Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2021-04-24 09:01Plasencia--Coto de los Monges12
2021-04-20 13:50Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco5
2021-04-20 13:12Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-04-25 08:15Riomalo de Abajo--Meandro del Melero3
2021-05-03 19:42Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo7
2021-04-25 08:00Riomalo de Abajo--Pueblo y Ríos1
2021-04-17 13:05Plasencia--Sierra de Santa Bárbara5
2021-04-28 17:05Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Herguijuela de la Sierra-Pueblo y alrededores17
2021-05-07 08:19Sª Hornachos--Valle de los Moros12
2021-05-05 12:35Malpartida de Plasencia--Cañada Trujillana1
2021-05-07 11:20Sª Hornachos--Valle de los Cristianos6
2021-05-15 13:22Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano2
2021-05-03 18:53Monfragüe PN--Cerro Gimio
2021-04-20 13:02Jarilla--Vía de la Plata4
2021-05-14 15:41Hornachos--Dehesas de Trasierra1
2021-04-19 08:06Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz3
2021-05-12 17:39Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo2
2021-04-25 11:55Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-05-02 15:32Arribes del Duero PNat--Salto de Villalcampo1
2021-05-05 12:50Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana5
2021-04-24 12:15Malpartida de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2021-05-05 11:17Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Mogarraz-Pueblo y alrededores8
2021-05-15 10:15Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino
2021-05-16 08:48Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado5
2021-05-07 17:53Embalse del Jerte--Presa2
2021-04-17 20:23Val de San Lorenzo--cantera y monte isla1
2021-04-21 10:05Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-05-14 17:50Destriana--Río Duerna1
2021-04-23 13:45Monfragüe PN--Mirador del Serrano2
2021-05-12 16:00Laguna de Medina2
2021-05-09 18:20Embalse de Jarilla8
2021-04-18 17:20Abelón--Cascadas1
2021-05-02 12:13Brazo del Este--Área General
2021-04-27 19:14Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra3
2021-05-15 20:41Embalse de Valdelinares1
2021-05-03 15:00Cabezabellosa--La Jara2
2021-05-10 12:25Playa Mangueta9
2021-05-02 12:15Plasencia--El Ganso1
2021-05-02 10:12Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo5
2021-05-01 09:41Lagunilla--Sierra de Lagunilla5
2021-05-15 12:25Jarilla--Pueblo5
2021-05-02 08:01Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)8
2021-05-07 16:45Villaseco del Pan--Peñalcarro1
2021-04-22 09:31Parque de los Principes2
2021-04-17 11:48Embalse del Robledo3
2021-04-24 12:32Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar1
2021-04-18 12:03Embalse de Ricobayo--Carbajales de Alba1
2021-05-05 18:52Dársena del Guadalquivir2
2021-05-15 20:10Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Miranda del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-15 11:50Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva2
2021-05-08 08:00Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero1
2021-04-23 13:33Parque del Alamillo1
2021-04-24 17:05Valdelageve--Río Cuerpo de Hombre3
2021-05-15 11:25Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas2
2021-04-27 18:31Ledesma--Río Tormes1
2021-05-11 19:22Embalse del Jerte--Cola16
2021-05-08 16:30Lagunilla--Balcón de Extremadura12
2021-05-01 12:57Lagunilla--Olivares2
2021-04-24 12:22Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla1
2021-05-01 10:24Jarilla--Piedras Labradas2
2021-05-13 08:38Laguna Fuente Del Rey2
2021-05-02 10:51Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal1
2021-05-02 11:13Riscos de Villavieja--Oteadero1
2021-04-24 11:48Monfragüe PN--La Fresneda3
2021-05-15 19:12Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar2
2021-05-01 14:41Parque de la Corchuela6
2021-04-17 17:00Camarzana de Tera--Graveras.12
2021-05-11 16:35Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla2
2021-05-16 09:49Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón2
2021-04-25 10:45Sierra de las Quilamas--La Palla1
2021-04-18 18:18Ledesma--Rivera de La Valmuza (Peñamecer-El Cerezo)4
2021-04-17 15:47Río Almonte--Puente de Torrejón (EX-208)2
2021-05-01 13:55Cerro de las Cigüeñas2
2021-05-09 14:07La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Pinar de la Breña14
2021-05-07 07:48Ledesma--Cultivos de La Samasa y Añover1
2021-04-29 16:34Universidad Pablo de Olavide 3
2021-04-24 10:58Laguna de la Pablo de Olavide1
2021-05-13 09:52Vejer de la Frontera--Pueblo1
2021-04-23 15:32El Cerro--Zona recreativa Dehesa de Arriba1
2021-05-08 10:21Llanos de Trujillo ZEPA--Ibahernando6
2021-04-25 18:30San Miguel de Valero--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-15 10:38Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-04-23 18:33Pereruela--Arcillo4
2021-04-27 14:00La Barca de Vejer2
2021-05-01 11:39Parque del Tamarguillo
2021-05-10 10:55Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona3
2021-05-14 14:05Casas del Castañar--Pueblo1
2021-05-01 13:06Río Jerte--Balneario1
2021-04-23 11:45Golpejas--Mina de estaño (clausurada)3
2021-05-01 08:16Cabrero--Dehesilla1
2021-05-08 06:56Trujillo--Berrocal norte8
2021-04-24 13:59Montemayor del Río--Pueblo y piscina natural3
2021-04-30 09:37Campiña de Medina Sidonia7
2021-05-13 14:04El Pantano2
2021-05-16 11:08Embalse de Baños de Montemayor3
2021-05-01 09:45Barrado--Pueblo1
2021-04-26 08:28Don Benito--Sierra de la Ortiga4
2021-05-16 09:38Palacios de la Valduerna--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-08 07:58Santiz--Teso Santo4
2021-05-08 10:19Jiménez de Jamuz--Ribera1
2021-05-02 13:35Hervás--Pueblo1
2021-05-08 15:18Piornal--El Cotanillo2
2021-05-01 11:55Piornal--Pueblo2
2021-05-08 08:50Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA5
2021-05-01 19:47Parque del Puente del Dragón3
2021-04-27 11:13Piornal--Pinar del Pueblo1
2021-05-01 10:47Piornal--Robledal de la Serrana1
2021-05-14 17:15Pereruela--San Román de los Infantes4
2021-04-21 16:19Valdefuentes de Sangusín--Río Sangusín2
2021-05-02 12:51Río Almonte--Jaraicejo2
2021-05-02 08:00La Calzada de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-02 08:31Béjar--Carretera del Tranco del Diablo5
2021-04-28 20:23La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo1
2021-04-19 19:08Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB1
2021-04-17 14:48Santa Marina del Rey--Presa6
2021-05-02 08:17La Janda--Puente del Pericón2
2021-05-09 16:35Pago de San Clemente1
2021-04-24 18:45Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino de la Fontanilla2
2021-05-04 11:12Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero3
2021-05-09 10:04Toril--Charca del Estanquillo2
2021-05-02 15:55Membribe de la Sierra--Nacimiento del río Alagón1
2021-05-08 10:26Navalmoral de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-16 10:06Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real1
2021-04-21 10:20Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla5
2021-05-12 18:00Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas1
2021-05-15 09:33Arcos de la Frontera--Ciudad12
2021-05-15 12:49Zamora--CRSU3
2021-05-08 18:25Candelario--Embalse de Navamuño1
2021-04-30 11:00Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita1
2021-05-01 09:44Sª de Tormantos--Esportilla y Posanto Alto1
2021-04-17 12:00Candelario--Presa de Navamuño-Camino del Azud1
2021-05-13 10:12La Zarzuela--Pueblo2
2021-05-15 14:46San José del Valle--Pueblo2
2021-05-08 15:05Candelario--Dehesa
2021-05-08 14:10Béjar--Carretera del Castañar1
2021-05-08 18:00Trujillo--Embalse de Carmonilla2
2021-05-08 14:12Embalse de Alcollarín4
2021-05-13 17:41Embalse de Arcos de la Frontera4
2021-04-17 12:30La Ribera--Embalse de la Barquera/Ribera de Arriba--Embalse de la Barquera1
2021-05-12 19:31Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)1
2021-04-17 18:33Peromingo--Camino de la Cerrada del Duque3
2021-05-04 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas2
2021-04-18 09:48Cerros del Bancal y Siglos3
2021-05-09 08:37Charco Salado3
2021-05-05 11:40Embalse de Trasona2
2021-05-10 12:44Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-04-24 08:19Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte1
2021-05-05 09:03Puerto de Miravete1
2021-05-13 20:14La Janda--Área General1
2021-04-30 12:00El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro2
2021-04-23 17:15Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos6
2021-04-30 14:03Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla5
2021-05-16 21:05Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada2
2021-04-23 17:15Granja de Moreruela--Monasterio y carretera de acceso1
2021-05-08 15:45Zamora--Bosque de Valorio5
2021-05-13 06:45Embalse de la Granda1
2021-05-08 15:00Burganes de Valverde--río Tera1
2021-05-16 18:00Zamora--Río Duero6
2021-05-03 08:42Sª de Gredos--Lagunas del Trampal6
2021-05-08 14:25El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga2
2021-04-18 19:44La Janda--La Haba1
2021-04-17 15:29Villadangos del Páramo--laguna2
2021-05-08 11:15Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino4
2021-04-27 10:29Llugones - L'Acebera1
2021-05-08 11:30Sorihuela--Parque Eólico2
2021-05-13 13:09Alcalá de los Gazules--Pueblo3
2021-05-15 17:30La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar4
2021-05-04 09:04Castellanos de Villiquera--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-05 07:13La Palmosa--Polígono Industrial1
2021-05-01 10:30Villadangos del Páramo--robledales4
2021-04-18 16:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás1
2021-05-13 10:44Playa de Bañugues2
2021-04-23 18:18Almaraz--El Sierro1
2021-05-04 17:27Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea10
2021-05-07 14:41Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto3
2021-05-04 09:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Pueblo3
2021-04-27 08:35Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes4
2021-05-05 10:55Villaveza del Agua--ribera del Esla-paraje Santa Elena2
2021-05-12 18:14Salamanca--Río Tormes2
2021-05-15 19:27Villaralbo--Los Plantíos4
2021-04-30 20:07Facinas--Pueblo3
2021-04-19 09:43Salamanca--Parque San Francisco1
2021-05-06 10:02Embalse de Bornos2
2021-05-09 11:00Deleitosa--Sierra de la Braña4
2021-05-02 17:40Topas--Monte de San Cristóbal5
2021-04-30 08:30Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas11
2021-05-01 14:21Salamanca--Parque de la Chinchibarra2
2021-05-03 09:29Salamanca--Parque de Würzburg y campos aledaños2
2021-05-08 11:28Benavente--La Pradera8
2021-04-30 09:25Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes10
2021-05-05 12:42Naharros de Valdunciel--Arroyo de la Vega2
2021-05-10 20:09Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto2
2021-04-24 12:38Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela2
2021-05-15 20:51Los Alcornocales PNat--Autovía Jerez-Los Barrios KM 542
2021-05-02 17:30Arapiles--Los Arapiles6
2021-05-16 12:21Madrigalejo--Regadíos al sur2
2021-05-06 09:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas4
2021-05-16 15:36Chozas de Abajo--robledal y campos de Valdoncina1
2021-05-05 09:41Carbajosa de Armuña--Charca del pueblo2
2021-04-25 11:57La Maya--Gravera El Centenero4
2021-05-05 09:45El Estrecho PNat--Pinar de Los Lances2
2021-05-12 18:30Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río2
2021-05-03 16:14Cabrerizos--Río Tormes4
2021-05-16 09:10El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances
2021-05-08 08:40Coreses--Graveras20
2021-05-16 07:47El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas4
2021-05-12 17:48Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2021-04-23 11:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-04-28 12:20Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros8
2021-05-05 18:00villabalter--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-23 16:36Villamandos--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-04-26 11:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher1
2021-05-09 07:41El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-05-16 17:33Páramo Leónes ZEPA9
2021-05-16 10:30El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro
2021-05-04 12:47Sanzoles1
2021-04-30 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar2
2021-04-27 12:39Castuera--Llanos al norte1
2021-05-05 19:31Aldealengua--Río Tormes2
2021-05-14 16:55León--Monte San Isidro8
2021-05-12 14:20Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-05-10 08:12Navalvillar de Pela--Sierra de Pela8
2021-04-28 08:20Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes3
2021-04-20 09:55Castuera--El Pilar1
2021-05-15 19:45León--Río Bernesga3
2021-05-09 10:13Jardín Botanico
2021-04-21 17:00Leon--Universidad2
2021-04-30 08:20León--Institutos de Investigación (La Serna)3
2021-04-18 17:20Villagonzalo de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-05-16 18:17León--campos del Ejido6
2021-04-21 14:30Toro--Pinar de la Ciudad8
2021-05-16 18:37León--La Candamia/Las Lomas8
2021-05-15 07:30Machacón--Graveras de Francos8
2021-04-17 10:52Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor1
2021-05-05 08:44Huerta--Río Tormes2
2021-04-19 14:55Huerta Grande2
2021-05-06 19:07Villar de Corneja--El Hocino1
2021-04-25 20:09Los Barrios--Vertedero3
2021-05-16 17:55Carrascalejo y entorno1
2021-04-22 10:06Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo1
2021-05-01 16:35Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2021-05-15 21:10Villar de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-05-10 16:34Parque de La Menacha7
2021-05-12 14:56Embalse de la Serena--Presa2
2021-05-04 14:54El Castillón2
2021-05-02 09:14Cerro del Huevo3
2021-04-23 13:24Valderas--Monte del Duque5
2021-04-22 15:02Guadacorte3
2021-05-15 11:38Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja
2021-04-18 17:00Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos2
2021-05-12 09:00Algodonales--Las Fuentes6
2021-05-11 10:30Sierra de Líjar2
2021-04-25 13:23Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Pinsapar3
2021-05-14 18:14Algodonales--Campiña15
2021-05-11 09:06El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero1
2021-05-11 12:57Guadalupe--Cabecera Río Ibor1
2021-04-20 08:12Huertas de Pinar del Rey4
2021-04-24 18:25Zahara--Castillo1
2021-04-18 11:16Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra1
2021-04-18 10:30Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Sierra del Endrinal6
2021-05-07 07:43Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2021-04-18Guadalupe--El Humilladero3
2021-04-25 11:30Pinar del Rey2
2021-05-11 19:00Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor8
2021-05-16 11:03Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo2
2021-05-14 08:30Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Republicano2
2021-05-14 12:32Grazalema--Pueblo4
2021-05-08 08:54Las Villuercas--Valle del Hospital del Obispo2
2021-04-18Guadalupe--Pueblo1
2021-05-14 17:53Cantalpino--Montes de la Torre y de Villafuerte4
2021-05-10 11:18Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo1
2021-05-15 19:15Piedrahíta--Pueblo
2021-04-29 10:30Toro--Timulos-azud4
2021-04-20 11:27Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera5
2021-05-01 08:48Anyera1
2021-05-02 11:26Aranguren2
2021-05-11 08:28Arroyo de Calamocarro--Área general8
2021-04-29 10:38La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón2
2021-05-01 08:39Isabel II6
2021-04-25 14:26Arroyo del Almendro1
2021-04-23 09:07IsabelI/SanFrancisco--Área general2
2021-05-08 08:03Estación ornitológica Punta Blanca1
2021-04-24 13:13Castrillo de la Guareña--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-01 08:44La Tortuga1
2021-05-01 16:15Gibraltar Botanic Gardens1
2021-05-08 11:02Zepa Calamocarro Benzú--área general5
2021-04-25 13:21Arroyo de Casas Caídas2
2021-04-28 10:20La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía1
2021-04-29 09:19Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory3
2021-05-12 19:05Puebla de Alcocer--Sierra del Castillo de la Puebla4
2021-04-29 08:09Arroyo Infierno--Área general6
2021-05-15 08:00Puerto de Peñanegra
2021-05-16 08:15Azud de Riolobos4
2021-05-15 13:03Junta de Los Rios15
2021-05-14 10:15Alía--Embalse de Alía1
2021-05-12 10:56Esparragosa de Lares--Llanos al sur3
2021-04-23 13:12Embalse de Rosarito--Observatorio Las Tejoneras4
2021-04-20 10:00Santas Martas--Gravera10
2021-05-01 10:44Laguna de Ojuelos3
2021-05-11 11:51Puebla de Alcocer--Castillo3
2021-04-20 17:22Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu2
2021-04-23 11:50Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco5
2021-04-23 10:00Puerto el Puntal
2021-05-14 08:45La Calera (Alía)--Pueblo2
2021-04-29 07:57Cabeza del Buey--Puerto de La Nava37
2021-05-03 18:05Cabeza del Buey--El Potril8
2021-05-09 11:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General
2021-05-07 16:03Cabeza del Buey--Cerro Cabeza de Almagrera3
2021-05-08 16:56La Herguijuela--Pueblo1
2021-05-08 20:17Sotogrande--Urbanización3
2021-05-08 17:07Sierra Crestellina5
2021-05-14 12:24Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)10
2021-04-18 16:02Estuario del Río Guadiaro
2021-05-13 18:00Casares--Pueblo2
2021-05-08 18:30Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.10
2021-05-13 16:51Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal2
2021-04-25 14:53Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias
2021-05-14 07:56Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla1
2021-04-28 14:36Cabeza del Buey--Plaza Fuente1
2021-05-13 11:23Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo1
2021-04-18 13:57Laguna del Gobierno4
2021-05-04 17:16Cabeza del Buey--Sierra del Calvario4
2021-05-11 13:00Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna3
2021-05-15 09:25Campiña de Osuna--Área General3
2021-05-13 08:43Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato5
2021-04-18 17:19Cabeza del Buey--Arroyo del Buey (Depuradora)1
2021-04-21 16:31Complejo Endorreico de la Lantejuela--Área general
2021-05-16 09:24Río Guadalupejo--Alía (sur)3
2021-05-14 12:10Puerto Peña3
2021-05-02 12:30Embalse de García de Sola1
2021-05-12 09:09Alía--Almansa2
2021-04-19 17:57Casares--Vertedero11
2021-04-29 12:33Torre de la Sal6
2021-05-16 19:32Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla2
2021-05-13 10:03Reales de Sierra Bermeja--Estepona6
2021-05-14 17:25Ronda--Sendero arroyo Sijuela5
2021-05-11 17:40Alía--Valdepuercas2
2021-04-17 09:12Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas
2021-05-01 16:37Sahechores--Azud1
2021-04-28 13:30Embalse de la Serena--Embarcadero de Peñalsordo1
2021-04-28 07:45Capilla--Sierra del Palenque49
2021-05-10 12:30Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-04-24 18:13Charca de Pedrobanegas (Calera y Chozas)1
2021-05-08 17:13Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla5
2021-04-21 17:13Bercianos del Real Camino--Laguna Grande2
2021-05-15 12:09Sabero--Ruta de las minas2
2021-04-30 08:39Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Conejeras1
2021-05-11 18:14Castromonte--Embalse Santa Espina4
2021-05-14 08:11Herrera del Duque--Castillo34
2021-05-13 08:04Tordesillas--Herreros5
2021-04-19 17:04Guadalmansa--Desembocadura y curso bajo12
2021-05-13 08:09Fuenlabrada de los Montes--Camino de Siruela2
2021-04-29 11:19Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje2
2021-05-15 09:43Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Los Quejigales
2021-05-06 09:25Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General3
2021-05-16 11:51Hoyocasero--Pinar2
2021-05-09 09:27Peñaflor de Hornija2
2021-05-07 09:12Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella2
2021-05-11 18:15El Burgo (La Fuensanta-Rejertilla-Los Sauces)2
2021-05-10 09:24Canal del Guadalmellato--Villarubia5
2021-05-16 17:35Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín13
2021-05-08 18:12Laguna del Gosque--Martín de la Jara1
2021-05-08 15:23Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--robledal de Prioro3
2021-05-01 07:30Refugio de la Serpiente
2021-04-22 19:00San Miguel del Pino20
2021-05-14 11:54Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar3
2021-05-02 12:54Tajo del Molino de Teba
2021-05-07 11:00Sierra de Estepa
2021-05-13 10:10La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero1
2021-05-08 12:06Sotalbo--Río Picuezo
2021-04-22 16:35La Paramera--Castillo de Aunqueospese1
2021-05-14 20:18Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2021-05-13 18:00Lagunas de Campillos--Área General
2021-05-10 08:40Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Cola2
2021-05-02 12:20Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Capacete2
2021-05-08 08:57Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)4
2021-04-19 10:55Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna del Lobón2
2021-05-14 19:15Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna del Cerero
2021-05-08 09:23Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles5
2021-05-15 10:24SANTO DOMINGO5
2021-05-10 16:32Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Toro6
2021-05-16 17:00Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria5
2021-05-15 12:00Simancas4
2021-05-07 08:34Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Presa y alrededores
2021-05-12 19:39Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia
2021-05-08 11:20Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores1
2021-05-01 11:44Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte1
2021-05-09 12:54Desfiladero de los Gaitanes--Sendero Gaitanejo6
2021-04-17 10:13Puebla de Don Rodrigo--Sendero Valtriguero (Inicio)1
2021-05-11 13:01Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza2
2021-05-02 10:45Laguna de El Oso1
2021-05-06 13:17Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego5
2021-05-08 16:12Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera1
2021-05-11 08:27Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-05-08 19:19Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)1
2021-05-09 09:32Fuente de Piedra--Laguna dulce5
2021-05-15 11:28Valladolid--Parquesol5
2021-05-15 12:31Valladolid--Las Contiendas2
2021-04-21 09:45Embalse de Cordobilla3
2021-05-16 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia5
2021-05-05 08:55Valladolid--Arcas Reales2
2021-05-11 12:54Ávila--El Soto2
2021-05-10 13:52Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)3
2021-05-02 10:32Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2021-05-03 18:35Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio4
2021-05-16 14:22Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)2
2021-05-09 09:00Laguna de Duero--Laguna2
2021-04-17 18:33Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)3
2021-05-07 08:00Olmedo--Hornillos1
2021-05-13 20:50Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-05-09 11:19Ávila--Parque de San Antonio4
2021-05-11Río Grande
2021-05-01 12:48Río Adaja--Peñalba de Ávila1
2021-05-14 08:46Valladolid--Río Esgueva7
2021-05-08 09:00Laguna de Duero--Los Valles2
2021-05-15 17:11Valladolid--Campus UV2
2021-05-14 12:05Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias5
2021-05-01 09:04Mirador del Gangarro
2021-05-12 16:57Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos2
2021-04-23 10:03Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo1
2021-05-01 12:33Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco1
2021-04-20 12:29Naturávila2
2021-04-27 17:21Ávila--El Gansino2
2021-04-17 08:19Renedo de Esgueva--Canal del Duero2
2021-05-05 12:20Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero1
2021-05-01 11:11Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2021-04-25 17:51Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-05-08 09:20Llano de Olmedo3
2021-05-15 19:13El Herradón de Pinares--Puerto de las Pilas1
2021-05-15 15:00Benalmádena--Parque Carvajal2
2021-04-17 09:30Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena
2021-05-08 10:29Castronuevo de Esgueva3
2021-05-01 08:36Grijota--El Serrón y entorno3
2021-05-09 18:00Torcal de Antequera--Área General
2021-04-30 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (entorno del C.A.M.P.)5
2021-04-23 17:14Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla2
2021-05-14 12:50Palencia--Sector Valdeginate y campos de la Treinta5
2021-04-19 17:04Puerto de Arrebatacapas2
2021-04-25 08:05Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)3
2021-05-07 16:11Cabezón de Pisuerga--Quejigal del Doctor1
2021-05-10 16:18Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya2
2021-05-12 09:54Palencia--C.° de Husillos, Acequia de Palencia (al Sur de A65)4
2021-05-12 16:07Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2021-04-20 13:42Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno7
2021-04-27 08:46Palencia--Paseo la Julia y circuito del campo de golf2
2021-04-26 11:14Arroyo Ramírez de Bienquerido12
2021-05-16 15:45Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno3
2021-05-06 08:04Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja2
2021-05-02 09:49Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-05-11 13:04Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA13
2021-05-08 10:25Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega1
2021-05-10 17:37Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna
2021-04-27 17:29Málaga--Barrio de Guadalmar7
2021-05-08 16:06Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno2
2021-05-13 07:57Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General8
2021-04-17 09:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa
2021-04-24 08:00Huerta Bernedo, estación de anillamiento cientifico
2021-05-08 10:50Málaga--Pantano del Agujero
2021-05-10 10:11Málaga--Rio Guadalmedina2
2021-04-30 08:45Maqueda---Baldíos2
2021-04-17 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor1
2021-04-26 08:56Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria4
2021-05-14 09:59Málaga--Gibralfaro17
2021-04-18 10:08Embalse de San Juan--Eta. Virgen de la Nueva5
2021-05-09 10:15Archidona--Hoz de Marín
2021-04-28 08:42Villajimena--Montes sector Este2
2021-05-05 08:48Málaga--Franja costera Pedregalejo-El Palo1
2021-04-25 10:26Canal de Castilla--Frómista2
2021-05-05 10:16Fuencaliente--Camino de Ventillas2
2021-04-30 10:28Río Cofio, San Martín de Valdeiglesias1
2021-05-03 08:06Villanueva del Rosario--Sierra de Camarolos14
2021-05-06 11:10Cogeces del Monte--Monasterio Armedilla2
2021-05-01 14:03Fuencaliente--Río Montoro (Ventillas)3
2021-04-23 12:40Río Guadiana--Confluencia con el Bullaque4
2021-05-03 09:23Valles Altos del Nansa y Saja--Uznayo2
2021-05-16 09:42Embalse de Castrejón -- área general2
2021-05-14 19:27Valdemaqueda--Puente Mocha4
2021-05-16 10:00El Espinar
2021-04-23 11:30Ruta ornitológica 3: Monte de la Tiñosa y Valle de Arranca1
2021-04-30 10:43Embalse de Picadas3
2021-04-17 08:30Arroyo de los González
2021-05-07 14:15Cuellar--Laguna de Espadañal1
2021-05-16 12:19Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña6
2021-05-03 09:15Sta. Mª Alameda--Río Aceña2
2021-05-16 07:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo1
2021-05-16 12:15Huecas--casco urbano1
2021-05-16 15:42Aguilar de Campóo--Corvio4
2021-05-08 21:12Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-05-07 16:00San Lorenzo de El Escorial--Monte de Abantos3
2021-05-08 10:33San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos2
2021-05-14 10:40Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas3
2021-05-08 10:55Bosque de la Herrería3
2021-04-24 08:26Fresnedillas de la Oliva--Dehesa de la Sierra
2021-05-02 18:11Casita del Príncipe-San Lorenzo de El Escorial7
2021-05-08 11:33Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla1
2021-05-04 18:07Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-05-09 11:59Embalse de la Jarosa4
2021-05-16 11:10Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores20
2021-04-18 12:01Segovia--Área General1
2021-05-09 11:50Ventas de Zafarraya1
2021-05-16 11:44Villamanta--Cañada Real17
2021-05-16 08:52Fompedraza--Laderas del Tejar2
2021-05-14 10:24Segovia--Parque Del Cementerio
2021-04-17 09:00Vademorillo-Dehesa4
2021-04-30 12:28Embalse de Guajaraz--presa1
2021-05-13 19:30Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez
2021-05-03 11:52Quijorna--Dehesas y encinares1
2021-05-16 13:39Casarrubios del Monte--Arroyo del Pradillo
2021-04-18 10:10Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)10
2021-05-03 17:54Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla
2021-05-03 10:20Las Campiñuelas6
2021-05-15 20:30Río Tajo (Toledo)--Senda Ecológica1
2021-05-16 07:10Quijorna10
2021-05-08 16:55Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-05-06 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos6
2021-04-20 18:39Caleta de Velez--Puerto1
2021-05-04 09:15Huétor-Tájar--Área General4
2021-04-28 19:10Collado Mediano-Dehesa de La Jara35
2021-05-08 08:47Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)1
2021-05-08 08:47Tablas de Alarcos1
2021-04-21 15:45Rábano--Río Duratón3
2021-05-13 15:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado1
2021-05-14 09:48Bocos de Duero--Gurugú13
2021-04-18 18:30Navalcarnero - Paraje de Manzolo y alrededores
2021-05-10 13:00Toledo -- río Tajo6
2021-05-08 06:38Bargas--Urb. Cuesta del Águila1
2021-05-12 09:40RioGuadarrama PNat--garganta del río Aulencia y alrededores8
2021-05-16 16:47Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-05-11 20:08Dehesa de Alpedrete8
2021-05-03 08:30Los Balbases--Área general1
2021-05-07 16:05Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo2
2021-04-18 11:00Vía Verde del Aceite, Puente Arroyo Salado
2021-05-02 19:06Villaverde Mogina--Río Arlanzón1
2021-05-09 12:51Embalse de Navacerrada
2021-05-06 16:15Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines2
2021-05-16 07:48Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada1
2021-05-01 13:18Valle de la Barranca2
2021-04-17 17:44Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Castrillo de Murcia2
2021-05-05 19:30Navalcarnero--Alto de Socarra y alrededores3
2021-04-23 17:20Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves1
2021-04-17 13:12Sierra de Andújar PNat--Embalse del Jándula7
2021-05-06 12:21La Granja--Chorro Grande2
2021-04-22 08:05Ciudad Real--Valdoro2
2021-04-23 17:26La Granja--Calderas del río Cambrones2
2021-05-14 17:33Lagunas de Cantalejo
2021-05-10 08:10Sierra de Andújar--La Lancha
2021-04-25 12:10Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama1
2021-05-08 17:57Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea6
2021-04-24 12:19Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M40426
2021-05-10 12:45Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla40
2021-05-03 08:43Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón50
2021-05-10 16:22Ciudad Real--Núcleo urbano (Area general)2
2021-04-18 07:22Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Laguna y Circo de Peñalara1
2021-05-13 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo3
2021-05-10 09:15Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset7
2021-05-08 09:25Valle del Arlanza--Escuderos-Retortillo3
2021-05-12 11:00Ciudad Real--UCLM (IREC) jardines1
2021-05-08 08:15Monte de Batres
2021-05-16 10:45Embalse de las Vencías6
2021-05-10 16:15Majadahonda-río Guadarrama17
2021-05-02 19:48Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores2
2021-04-27 10:12Villaviciosa de Odón--El Monreal15
2021-05-12 11:21Hoces Duraton PNat--S.miguel de Bernuy2
2021-05-08 15:23Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-04-21 10:52Ciudad Real--La Atalaya10
2021-05-06 16:30Contraembalse de los Bermejales
2021-05-07 17:00Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío5
2021-05-08 10:02Hoyo de Manzanares--sierra2
2021-05-08 11:00Hoyo de Manzanares-casco urbano2
2021-05-07 10:04Móstoles-Parque de El Soto5
2021-05-01 10:45Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales7
2021-05-01 10:45Majadahonda-Dehesa24
2021-05-14 11:05Villaviciosa de Odón--Parque forestal18
2021-05-08 09:57Hoyo de Manzanares--La Cabilda1
2021-05-16 09:37Roa--Área general3
2021-05-03 19:08Malagón--Río Bañuelo1
2021-04-28 09:51Móstoles--campo entre Av. de Portugal y A-53
2021-05-08 10:45Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste17
2021-05-02 10:45Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina6
2021-05-09 10:30Majadahonda-Pinar Doña Consuelo25
2021-04-18 10:21Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Arroyo de la Angostura2
2021-04-24 10:45Parque Cerro del Aire, Majadahonda7
2021-05-14 10:35Pedriza Anterior4
2021-04-17 12:00Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas
2021-05-13 17:20Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana4
2021-05-12 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur5
2021-05-15 20:00Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-04-17 10:45Majadahonda-Parque Cuesta del Reventón9
2021-05-08 18:30Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos1
2021-05-11 07:41Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija4
2021-05-15 10:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Mirador Convento de la Hoz4
2021-05-11 19:23Laguna del Prado1
2021-05-10 09:03Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán2
2021-05-15 10:55Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar3
2021-04-17 10:07Alcorcón--Parque Ciudad Mayarí1
2021-05-10 12:30Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca8
2021-05-16 11:45Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2021-05-08 08:49Alameda del Valle--pueblo1
2021-05-11 17:11Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana3
2021-04-17 10:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas
2021-04-28 12:30Fuenlabrada-Parque de los Derechos Humanos6
2021-05-01 12:14La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos1
2021-05-14 19:25Puente del Batán6
2021-04-23 10:52Aranjuez--Carrizal de Villamejor3
2021-05-04 11:12Parque de la Paz, Fuenlabrada2
2021-04-23 09:23Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez4
2021-05-14 11:00Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya5
2021-05-09 09:56Pinilla del Valle-Casco Urbano7
2021-05-11 11:00Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-05-01 10:22Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota
2021-05-07 10:00Jaén, Parque periurbano Castillo de Santa Catalina20
2021-05-01 11:15Comarca del Tozo--La Piedra2
2021-05-08 10:33Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón5
2021-05-03 10:03Soto del Real--Canto del Tolmo4
2021-05-16 10:30Leganés--Parque Polvoranca2
2021-05-02 09:47Haza6
2021-05-13 07:30Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos23
2021-04-17 13:00Llanos de Zael--Área general5
2021-05-09 10:37Embalse del Jabalón--Presa5
2021-05-01 19:20Fuente el Fresno--Cerro Rubio3
2021-05-03 12:58Pedraza6
2021-05-04 10:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares7
2021-05-16 07:24Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas4
2021-04-20 15:30Jaén--Ciudad1
2021-04-25 18:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte1
2021-05-16 11:15Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-05-03 16:08Aravaca--Parque golondrina4
2021-05-16 11:00Arroyo Valchico-Madrid4
2021-05-08 14:28Villaverde-Presencio--Área general5
2021-05-03 12:25Torrejón de Velasco--Castillo3
2021-05-03 12:56Torrejon de Velasco-estepas3
2021-05-12 09:15El Temple
2021-04-28 08:33Parque Pº Ermita Villa Adriana, Aravaca11
2021-05-12 19:00Leganés--Bosquesur4
2021-05-03 17:53El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos4
2021-05-08 17:30Parque Forestal Somosaguas5
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque9
2021-04-19 17:00El Pardo--pueblo21
2021-05-03 09:23Embalse de Pinilla--Lozoya
2021-04-29 19:55Soto de la Marina--San Juan de la Canal1
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque Butarque9
2021-05-07 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques5
2021-04-30 18:00Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina6
2021-05-02 12:06Ruta del Gollizno3
2021-05-01 13:48Hontangas--Área General1
2021-05-16 18:34Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo
2021-05-03 09:00Parque Aluche, Madrid1
2021-05-08 12:51Madrid--Parque de las Cruces3
2021-05-16 10:10Monte el Pardo4
2021-04-29 11:59Santander--La Virgen del Mar1
2021-05-09 08:53Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)4
2021-05-16 12:49Puerto de Canencia
2021-05-04 17:35Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-05-01 18:57Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores6
2021-05-08 11:21Getafe--Parque de la Alhóndiga1
2021-05-11 10:57Cerro Gordo4
2021-05-16 20:23Casa de Campo, Madrid2
2021-05-08 10:11Parque de la Cuña Verde de Latina, Madrid8
2021-05-14 12:30Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2021-05-02 11:00Comenar Viejo--Dehesa de Navalvillar
2021-04-23 19:22Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte San Fernando-Pte Franceses
2021-05-03 12:06El Pardo-tapia Fuentelarreina8
2021-05-14 18:39Tardajos--Río Arlanzón3
2021-05-14 11:50Lagunas de Villalba5
2021-05-13 18:42Tardajos--Balsa de riego6
2021-04-19 16:17Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina2
2021-04-17 13:07Parque de San Isidro, Madrid4
2021-05-14 11:00Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII1
2021-04-24 14:11Parque del Oeste-Madrid4
2021-05-08 10:45Colmenar Viejo--vertedero (acceso restringido)7
2021-05-16 20:00Parque de Castilla La Mancha, Getafe3
2021-05-15 13:35Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T35
2021-05-10 09:51Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T22
2021-05-07 11:30Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T44
2021-05-14 14:17Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid5
2021-04-27 11:40Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera3
2021-05-01 13:04Parque de Atenas, Madrid3
2021-05-14 15:37Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos4
2021-05-10 17:50Madrid--Campo del Moro2
2021-05-11 10:53Collado abierto1
2021-05-16 09:44Villalonquéjar2
2021-04-18 13:27Jardin de las Vistillas, Madrid1
2021-05-15 18:14Madrid Río--area general
2021-05-11 11:40Parque de Comillas, Madrid5
2021-05-16 11:20Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-05-15 14:37Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T51
2021-05-14 10:51Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-05-14 12:57Jardín de las Heroínas de Sálvora, Madrid1
2021-05-16 16:48Bustarviejo--La Porquizuela2
2021-04-19 19:12Parque Agustín Rodríguez Sahagún4
2021-04-29 09:30Madrid--Parque Pradolongo
2021-05-14 19:34Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T65
2021-05-14 19:16Cerro de San Pedro1
2021-05-01 09:26Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos1
2021-05-15 11:21Parque Central, Tres Cantos2
2021-05-04 12:26Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T7
2021-05-12 11:16Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-05-05 14:07Madrid--Parque Norte
2021-05-02 11:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías12
2021-04-24 11:00Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid
2021-05-11 09:45Madrid--Museo Nacional de Ciencias Naturales2
2021-05-14 09:45Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M4013
2021-05-06 19:52Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Quintanilla-Escalada2
2021-05-12 18:48Sureste PNat--Estepas cerealistas de Pinto
2021-05-16 08:26Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid8
2021-05-15 09:34Parque El Retiro-Madrid9
2021-05-16 11:05Santander--Parque de Las Llamas2
2021-05-10 16:34Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid
2021-05-15 17:14Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M454
2021-04-18 09:30Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta2
2021-05-01 11:08Villariezo--Área General2
2021-05-07 08:11Navalafuente--casco urbano1
2021-05-07 10:31Burgos-Rio Arlanzon—Las Rebolledas y fábrica La Moneda2
2021-05-12 18:35Burgos--El Parral2
2021-05-06 12:15Navalafuente-A° Gargüera3
2021-05-15 10:24Embalse del Cubillas3
2021-05-08 09:22Madrid--Parque Fuente del Berro3
2021-05-15 19:30Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-05-10 07:37Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General2
2021-04-24 10:57Madrid--Parque La Elipa5
2021-05-16 10:49Burgos--Paseo de La Isla2
2021-05-13 19:3728 Gran Vía de Hortaleza, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, ES (40,467, -3,655)3
2021-04-25 09:04Garganta de los Montes--Loma Mata Aguila4
2021-04-24 10:11Madrid--Cementerio Almudena1
2021-04-24 09:55Madrid--Parque de Arriaga2
2021-05-15 18:10Madrid--Cementerio de la Almudena (interior)4
2021-04-25 11:07Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel25
2021-05-08 10:44Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general3
2021-05-12 18:38Burgos--Cementerio Municipal San José3
2021-05-14 14:32Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos2
2021-05-01 09:09Vega de Granada--Río Genil8
2021-05-05 09:27Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Pesquera de Ebro3
2021-05-11 17:30Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde2
2021-05-13 19:11Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid2
2021-04-22 09:09Liérganes, área urbana.4
2021-05-02 19:00Aranjuez--Legamarejo
2021-05-16 10:27Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid
2021-05-02 10:38San Agustín del Guadalix--Aª de la Fresneda1
2021-05-05 10:35Burgos--La Quinta2
2021-05-15 10:35Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-05-16 08:40Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-04-27 12:15Madrid--Parque de la Quinta de Los Molinos4
2021-05-03 12:08San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal4
2021-04-24 16:33Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Tudanca2
2021-04-30 10:04La Carolina pueblo, Jaén, Andalucía, ES
2021-05-06 16:25Burgos--G37
2021-05-03 12:22Jardines de Aranjuez
2021-05-01 17:22Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta6
2021-05-08 07:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas
2021-05-09 19:07La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES1
2021-05-15 14:21Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid
2021-05-04 09:22Cardeñadijo1
2021-04-28 09:22Cojóbar--Área General3
2021-05-16 11:39Mar de Ontígola1
2021-05-09 18:30Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I2
2021-05-15 06:51San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz2
2021-05-15 10:25Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-05-09 17:25San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas7
2021-05-02 17:49Madrid--Parque El Capricho5
2021-05-14 15:49Burgos--Fuentesblancas3
2021-04-30 11:48Granada—Campus Universitario Fuentenueva10
2021-04-24 12:40Bosque Urbano de Barajas, Madrid12
2021-05-12 10:13Ogíjares—Pueblo5
2021-05-14 17:30Barajas--Camino Viejo de Hortaleza10
2021-05-15 13:18La Cabrera--La Dehesa1
2021-04-30 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia4
2021-05-09 19:45Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-05-06 16:45Modúbares--Área general3
2021-04-21 09:40Campus Universitario De Cartuja
2021-05-07 19:30Burgos--Villimar y alrededores2
2021-04-25 11:12Barajas--Plaza Nª Sª de Loreto2
2021-04-24 11:54Sureste PNat--puente Jarama, Titulcia1
2021-05-10 11:10Dehesa de Robregordo3
2021-05-08 11:43Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-05-11 16:40Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-04-23 18:02Granada--Alhambra2
2021-05-14 21:07Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez
2021-05-08 13:15Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general1
2021-05-11 15:45Granada--Dehesa del Generalife
2021-04-29 19:27Sureste PNat--Los Albardales2
2021-04-30 09:02Sureste PNat--Cortados San Martín Vega6
2021-04-19 18:33Barranco de Corvales6
2021-05-15 18:40Cedillo de la Torre3
2021-05-02 14:30Laguna Grande
2021-05-15 10:48Puerto de Somosierra2
2021-05-02 14:38Somosierra--Dehesa1
2021-05-03 11:17Presa de Puentes Viejas
2021-05-02 11:00Sureste PNat--Entorno Finca San Blas3
2021-05-01 22:42Balsa Soto Mozanaque3
2021-05-09 10:53Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama1
2021-05-16 09:45Desembocadura río Guadalfeo
2021-04-20 09:57 Presa de El Villar4
2021-05-11 12:14Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas3
2021-05-08 19:15Playa de la Cagadilla
2021-05-08 09:10Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey
2021-05-10 09:45Vadocondes--Área General2
2021-05-11 18:30Aranjuez--Sotomayor
2021-05-08 09:53Valle del Rio Dílar
2021-05-15 11:32Los Ausines3
2021-04-20 11:19Berzosa del Lozoya--pinar de Casasola6
2021-04-30 09:09Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
2021-05-08 12:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales5
2021-05-16 06:49Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas12
2021-05-13 12:21Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo6
2021-05-16 15:34Laguna de San Juan RF6
2021-05-03 08:31Despeñaperros PNat--Área General
2021-05-10 13:20Horcajuelo-valle Aº Cabrillas1
2021-05-04 12:01Tajos de los Vados
2021-05-16 07:05Viso del Marqués--Campos y vaguadas de Las Tejeras2
2021-05-16 11:38Charca de Suárez—Motril
2021-04-26 12:08Charca de Suárez—Motril
2021-05-13 18:05Los Vados4
2021-05-14 09:14Despeñaperros PNat--Mirador de los órganos1
2021-04-18 12:16Torrelaguna--Las Calerizas2
2021-04-20 16:11Sureste PNat--Lagunas de las Madres3
2021-05-16 19:51Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-05-11 09:56Sureste PNat--Cortados de Rivas8
2021-05-10 19:34Embalse del Guadalén--Área General1
2021-05-09 11:30Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo6
2021-05-14 09:00Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-05-11 18:56Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio5
2021-04-28 21:06Vélez de Benaudalla, Río Guadalfeo.2
2021-05-15 13:00Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Área general5
2021-05-13 14:20Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas5
2021-04-17 14:05Sureste PNat--Cortados a la Laguna del Campillo5
2021-05-16 11:23Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso
2021-05-13 11:15Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores2
2021-05-02 10:32P. N. Sierra de Huétor. C. V. Puerto Lobo
2021-05-08 16:59Villarcayo--Campo aviación y gravera2
2021-05-06 18:24Playa de las Azucenas4
2021-05-08 15:10Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA7
2021-05-15 18:01Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-05-12 16:18Patones2
2021-05-05 11:50Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo2
2021-04-17 16:30Valdeolmos-Alalpardo ZEPA5
2021-05-14 14:05Torrejon de Ardoz--Parque del Ocio2
2021-05-03 10:32Puerto de El Cardoso3
2021-04-21 14:24Villarcayo--Área General1
2021-05-11 11:06La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón4
2021-05-05 11:56Yacimientos Sierra de Atapuerca1
2021-05-16 18:44Alcarrias de Chinchón4
2021-05-09 11:59Valle de Valdivielso--Población de Valdivielso6
2021-05-08 13:31Espinosa de los Monteros--Área General1
2021-05-09 07:56Cerros de Morata-Morata de Tajuña3
2021-04-17 14:56Hozabejas1
2021-05-02 10:00Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA2
2021-05-03 10:25Río Lozoya--Entre Pontón de la Oliva y Presa de La Parra1
2021-05-09 08:50Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-04-25 09:48La Hiruela--huertas
2021-04-30 09:40Pontón de la Oliva2
2021-04-19 18:06Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote
2021-05-08 16:07Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena1
2021-05-06 12:10Playa de Carchuna6
2021-05-01 11:24Caleruega--Muladar1
2021-05-08 12:00Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2021-05-09 13:18Fresno de Torote--pueblo1
2021-05-07 19:11Palazuelos de la Sierra2
2021-04-23 17:04Santo Domingo de Silos--La Yecla1
2021-05-12 14:37Medina de Pomar--Área general2
2021-05-16 09:45PN Sierra Nevada--Solynieve Ski Resort5
2021-05-09 09:04Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada2
2021-04-18 12:27Úbeda--Pueblo2
2021-04-17 15:35Alcalá de Henares--La Isla y el Val4
2021-05-14 09:36Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada1
2021-05-01 16:23Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego3
2021-05-15 07:59Alcalá de Henares--Parque Isla del Colegio5
2021-05-14 09:00Órgiva--La Cenicera6
2021-05-16 10:30Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros
2021-05-01 12:53Sierra Nevada PN—Barranco Poqueria1
2021-04-25 09:32Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas1
2021-04-24 10:24Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR3
2021-04-29 07:48Quero--Laguna del Taray4
2021-04-22 14:19Villacañas--Laguna Larga4
2021-05-08 11:04Meco--Norte ZEPA4
2021-05-10 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General6
2021-05-08 07:04Laguna de Meco2
2021-05-08 11:00Alcázar de San Juan--Monte Guerra
2021-04-18 10:37Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana1
2021-04-19 09:09Trespaderne--Área general3
2021-05-15 08:24Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-05-01 12:20Huerta de Rey--Área general2
2021-04-25 08:45Arroturas-Salduero4
2021-05-08 10:26Castellar de Santiago--Refugio de Fauna Chico Mendes
2021-04-19 09:30Lagunas de las Vesgas1
2021-05-02 11:35Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares
2021-05-08 09:52ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2021-05-15 08:14Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-04-24 10:41Nuevo Baztán-Ruta de los Valmores2
2021-05-15 13:10Cabanillas de Campo2
2021-05-08 18:00Pantaneta de Juviles. Granada, Andalucia, Spain.2
2021-05-08 10:13Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares4
2021-05-04 17:00Juviles--Fuente Agria
2021-05-11 11:15Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte
2021-04-17 11:00Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y A-21
2021-05-14 13:19Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación9
2021-04-25 10:30Jérez del marquesado10
2021-04-19 10:10Guadalajara--Río Henares, Puente Árabe2
2021-05-14 14:12Guadalajara--Parque del Coquín1
2021-05-05 09:18Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe1
2021-05-14 14:35Guadalajara--Jardines del Palacio del Infantado
2021-05-08 09:18Chiloeches--Pueblo4
2021-05-11 13:40Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras
2021-05-03 15:55Guadalajara--Parque de la Muñeca1
2021-05-11 09:55Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-05-04 18:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado2
2021-04-17 10:37Valle de Losa--Lastras de Teza1
2021-04-28 16:04Sámano-Área General7
2021-05-04 16:41Monte Alén2
2021-05-15 12:45Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General1
2021-04-18 12:31Miguel Esteban--Lagunas
2021-04-21 10:40Quintanar de la Orden--Parque de Colón
2021-04-19 09:10Arganza1
2021-05-15 11:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé9
2021-05-16 17:11Kobaron1
2021-05-01 17:00Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)2
2021-05-13 12:30Sierra Nevada PN--Puerto de la Ragua (Almería)9
2021-05-01 07:30Ría del Barbadun4
2021-05-15 08:31Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos5
2021-04-17 10:26Sierra de la Demanda--Canicosa de la Sierra
2021-04-27 12:05Mosarejos, Hoz de la Fuente Arenaza2
2021-04-28 09:00Foncea--Obarenes2
2021-04-27 08:45Retortillo de Soria6
2021-05-15 15:03Laguna del Pueblo2
2021-05-16 10:30Abra1
2021-05-10 09:15Andra Mari
2021-05-14 17:01La Galea2
2021-05-05 20:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--El Hundimiento2
2021-05-12 20:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey2
2021-05-10 20:00Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros1
2021-05-09 11:01Río Gobelas2
2021-05-12 20:55Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de la Colgada
2021-05-09 07:57Humedal de Bolue3
2021-05-14 15:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de Batanas2
2021-05-11 09:00Laguna de Manjavacas RNat4
2021-04-19 17:00Kurtzio1
2021-05-16 12:01Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro
2021-05-12 10:30Fuente Victoria--Fondón
2021-05-02 11:59Bilbao--Canal de Deusto
2021-04-20 09:49Bilbao--Arraiz1
2021-04-28 09:37Monte Jesuri1
2021-05-03 19:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Tinaja
2021-05-08 17:30Campas de Erandio
2021-05-15 19:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-04-18 13:00Río Andarax--Fondón
2021-05-07 10:14Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-04-24 15:00Castillo de Guardias Viejas2
2021-05-04 18:07La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente4
2021-04-18 10:00Arrigorriaga--Montefuerte
2021-05-04 17:35Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat4
2021-05-01 10:39Castillo de Butrón1
2021-05-16 10:05Calatañazor4
2021-05-11 17:14Andaluz1
2021-04-26 09:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-04-24 13:22Río Salado--Cañón de Santamera
2021-05-06 15:00Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque
2021-05-09 17:26Embalse de Oleta1
2021-05-11 08:30Caltojar1
2021-04-20 18:51Embalse de Campos del Paraíso2
2021-05-15 11:04Mungia2
2021-05-10 08:56Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar2
2021-05-16 17:33Embalse Laukariz II2
2021-04-24 14:12Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo1
2021-05-16 11:15Las Norias--Balsa del Sapo3
2021-04-26 10:25Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa4
2021-05-11 09:28Salinas de la Olmeda de Jadraque y entorno2
2021-05-16 06:39Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-05-15 19:31Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda1
2021-04-25 09:50Río Salado--Saladar de La Riba de Santiuste3
2021-04-25 19:33Nájera--Bosque pedagógico5
2021-04-23 09:25Nájera--Rio Najerilla4
2021-05-08 11:20Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General2
2021-05-09 17:45Zona esteparia de El Bonillo
2021-04-27 10:12Las Cuevas de Soria5
2021-04-18 09:24Embalse de la Tajera--Área general
2021-05-06 07:00Villabuena1
2021-04-26 11:55Ocenilla1
2021-04-25 12:09Urkiola PNat--Mugarra1
2021-04-26 10:31Vitoria--Parque de Olárizu-ANILLO VERDE
2021-05-16 18:50Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-04-22 18:30Ribera de la Algaida
2021-04-27 07:19Quintana Redonda3
2021-04-21 13:41Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-04-24 18:36Izana3
2021-04-28 12:00Oteruelos2
2021-05-09 09:45Sotillo del Rincón3
2021-04-19 13:22Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center1
2021-05-15 13:26Salburua--Área General4
2021-05-15 17:00Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.4
2021-05-02 10:00Navarrete--La Dehesa6
2021-05-16 10:45Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta6
2021-05-15 12:06Sierra Filabres--Calar Alto1
2021-05-15 17:39Atxarte1
2021-05-09 07:40Villar del Ala, pueblo y entorno4
2021-04-17 12:31Embalse de Valbornedo2
2021-05-01 10:10Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul2
2021-05-12 10:17Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa4
2021-05-16 09:17Lagunas de Laguardia--Área General
2021-04-19 09:25Lagunas de la Guardia--Laguna de Carralogroño2
2021-04-19 09:45Lagunas de Laguardia--Laguna de Carravalseca7
2021-05-03 08:51Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.2
2021-05-08 13:01Azud del Campillo de Buitrago5
2021-05-01 09:34Torremediana3
2021-05-12 13:38Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares2
2021-04-28 16:20Vía Verde Atxondo1
2021-05-01 19:42Viguera--Area general3
2021-04-18 07:36Canrredondo de la Sierra4
2021-05-01 10:12Frechilla de Almazán, graveras.1
2021-05-11 08:51Soria, Junta de los Ríos1
2021-05-14 11:55Baniel4
2021-05-16 16:20Elorrio1
2021-04-21 08:06Soria, Finca Los Royales2
2021-05-01 08:30Coscurita7
2021-05-04 07:20Las Casas1
2021-05-09 12:09Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa4
2021-05-09 08:57San Clemente--Pinar Viejo8
2021-05-08 09:59Soto de Garray2
2021-05-07 09:53Soria, Maltoso3
2021-05-14 07:22Los Rábanos8
2021-05-16 07:01Chavaler: Pueblo y Dehesa4
2021-05-13 13:15La Grajera4
2021-05-02 06:30Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova1
2021-05-11 09:00Esteras de Medinaceli3
2021-05-03 06:42Soria, Parque Alameda de Cervantes2
2021-05-13 08:11Soria, Fuente del Rey3
2021-05-09 11:40Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo3
2021-05-08 09:49Santa Cruz de Yanguas3
2021-05-06 08:20Soria, Cañada Real hacia Garray4
2021-04-30 07:22Tardesillas3
2021-05-08 07:38Area esteparia San Clemente--Virgen de Rus1
2021-04-24 09:54Soria, Embalse de Los Rábanos1
2021-05-14 10:05Logroño--La Rad de Santa Cruz12
2021-05-10 06:58Soria, El Mirón-San Pedro3
2021-04-22 07:45Soria, Parque El Castillo5
2021-05-10 11:22Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón3
2021-05-12 07:03Garray8
2021-05-02 17:30Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo1
2021-05-15 11:36Soria, márgenes del Duero3
2021-05-12 11:56Medinaceli3
2021-05-06 09:45Soria, Finca El Arenalejo5
2021-05-08 19:00Río Andarax--Desembocadura
2021-05-14 10:38Fuentecantos, Graveras.2
2021-04-17 11:54Medinaceli estación4
2021-04-25 09:32Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)3
2021-05-01 07:30Morón de Almazán6
2021-05-11 10:15Parque de la Isla6
2021-05-02 12:15Lekeitio--Paseo Lea2
2021-05-01 09:50Parque del Ebro7
2021-05-14 14:15Urkulu6
2021-05-09 18:00Baños de Sierra Alhamilla
2021-05-08 07:34Velilla de la Sierra2
2021-04-17 10:30Laguna de Cintalaranza, Alconaba1
2021-05-10 07:00Arbujuelo2
2021-05-01 11:00Azud de Almarail2
2021-05-01 15:54Logroño--Parque del Iregua12
2021-05-08 18:58Bretún1
2021-05-13 07:00Renieblas_páramo1
2021-05-10 10:10Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste3
2021-04-20 17:45Soto Galo3
2021-05-09 08:35Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.2
2021-05-08 09:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-05-14 09:20Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este3
2021-05-10 13:55Velilla de Medinaceli, Valle Río Blanco2
2021-05-13 08:20Almajano4
2021-05-01 12:20Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras1
2021-05-10 12:20Urex de Medinaceli4
2021-05-15 11:59Arantzazu1
2021-05-15 08:00Somaén2
2021-05-02 12:50Puerto de Oncala1
2021-04-18 11:38Valle de los Milagros2
2021-04-22 12:30Hirukurutzeta-Karakate1
2021-05-06 17:44Sierra María Velez PNat--Bco de Romaniente3
2021-05-11 10:00Murillo de Río Leza--Cortados de los Agujerones7
2021-04-18 11:29Château de Suscinio1
2021-05-09 11:19Torcas de Sisante3
2021-04-18 12:53Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales
2021-05-06 16:49Sierra María Vélez PNat--La Piza1
2021-04-20 14:23Chaorna2
2021-05-12 19:03Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-04-18 14:00Cóbdar--Pueblo
2021-04-23 07:50Flysch Deba-Zumaia3
2021-04-17 14:30Izarraitz1
2021-05-05 11:20San Pedro Manrique8
2021-04-17 12:10Azpeitia1
2021-04-20 09:00Judes3
2021-04-18 10:35Agoncillo--Soto de San Martín29
2021-05-09 11:31Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas2
2021-05-04 08:45Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías2
2021-04-25 16:23Mendavia--soto Barca8
2021-05-01 10:56Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas2
2021-05-16 15:14Cuenca ciudad--Casco antiguo incluidas ambas hoces3
2021-04-18 08:17Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache
2021-05-07 08:05Préjano--Área general1
2021-04-23 16:48Sierra de la Pila--Barranco Chotos y Cañada Real1
2021-05-14 19:38Ausejo--Tamarizal1
2021-05-14 13:15Getaria1
2021-05-02 12:26Campiña Zarautz-Getaria2
2021-05-15 12:38Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR368
2021-05-07 17:25Pagoeta PNat2
2021-04-17 07:30Ernio-Gazume1
2021-04-18 11:38Alcanadre--Soto de El Plantío10
2021-05-15 19:09Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera2
2021-05-16 08:19Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-05-12 09:50Laguna Grande de El Tobar9
2021-04-25 10:59Lodosa--Barranco de la Pinilla1
2021-05-15 20:15Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2021-05-07 07:25Pinilla del Campo, Dehesa1
2021-04-30 17:20Valle de Valdecabras1
2021-05-16 11:21Orio1
2021-05-03 17:25Río Oria--Motondo3
2021-05-02 10:50Carrascal de Villarroya3
2021-05-07 19:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)2
2021-05-08 19:42La Marmota3
2021-05-08 07:10Igeldo1
2021-05-09 08:30Sierra de Yerga1
2021-05-07 11:45Añavieja1
2021-04-27 12:06Embalse de El Perdiguero15
2021-04-29 11:47Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada6
2021-05-05 10:34Embalse de El Recuenco2
2021-05-14 07:53Contraembalse de Alloz1
2021-05-15 10:26Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2021-04-24 12:30Donostia--Ulia3
2021-04-29 10:22Laguna del canal5
2021-05-13 10:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-04-28 13:24Serranía de Cuenca PNat-- La Chorrera y San Blas2
2021-05-08 10:49Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta14
2021-04-22 11:06Salar de los Canos1
2021-04-17 17:40Mañeru--Aizpea14
2021-04-21 12:42Río Almanzora--Desembocadura18
2021-05-08 09:45Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara14
2021-05-09 10:30Oiartzun5
2021-05-15 09:00Falces--Vedadillo2
2021-05-09 09:00Jaizkibel4
2021-04-19 13:40Txingudi--Jaizubia4
2021-05-15 06:56Sotos de Alfaro RN9
2021-05-07 17:20Txingudi--Plaiaundi3
2021-04-29 16:30Irun--parque de Mendibil1
2021-05-15 13:04Laguna del Marquesado RNat
2021-05-08 16:05Tafalla--balsa de Romerales2
2021-05-01 12:11Laguna del Juncal RN2
2021-05-16 08:27Balsa de Loza1
2021-05-14 12:13Villar del Cobo--Alto de Casares5
2021-04-25 13:20Laguna de Lor11
2021-05-06 18:44Pamplona--Miluce2
2021-05-11 07:23Portland Bill1
2021-05-02 18:10Ablitas--Área General3
2021-05-12 13:46Pamplona--Hospital de Navarra2
2021-05-14 17:47Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-05-16 16:23Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-04-19 12:21Artica--Parque de los Aromas2
2021-05-07 11:26Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra1
2021-05-09 11:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas6
2021-05-16 09:40Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera7
2021-05-06 09:35Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo2
2021-05-09 20:18Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores3
2021-05-04 08:00Pamplona--Catedral 2
2021-04-24 11:10Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Aranzadi7
2021-04-30 08:15Pamplona--estadio El Sadar2
2021-05-02 10:24Pamplona--Segundo Ensanche1
2021-04-24 10:06Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, pasarelas3
2021-04-27 16:15Arguedas--arrozales1
2021-05-16 18:00Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)1
2021-05-06 10:20Mutilva Baja--río Sadar4
2021-05-09 08:01Pamplona--Mendillorri11
2021-04-24 19:38Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio4
2021-05-08 08:57Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC1
2021-04-24 11:00Villava--Molino de San Andrés4
2021-05-16 10:17Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General6
2021-05-09 10:30Sierra Espuña PREg--Centro de Visitantes
2021-05-12 16:25Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-05-13 15:24Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-05-16 10:00Cabo Cope ENP6
2021-05-02 10:45Sierra de las Moreras3
2021-05-08 06:45Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2021-05-10 18:30Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2021-04-18 10:48Río Guadalentín--Mirador4
2021-05-04 13:10EDAR de Alhama de Murcia3
2021-04-20 12:31Daroca6
2021-05-13 21:20Saladares del Guadalentin ENP1
2021-04-29 10:21Albarracín--Pinares de Rodeno2
2021-05-14 19:13Caminreal--Ojos de la Rifa3
2021-04-25 09:00Caudete de las Fuentes -- La Mulata2
2021-05-12 17:00Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-05-14 10:29Mondarrain1
2021-04-18 12:46Caminreal--Camino del Carramolino1
2021-05-09 14:04Bezas--Laguna de Bezas1
2021-05-01 12:00Cilanco1
2021-04-24 11:52Anento4
2021-05-01 11:34Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-05-08 12:58Luco de Jiloca--Entrambasaguas2
2021-04-24 14:41Báguena--Arguilay2
2021-05-11 09:29Mazarrón--Rambla de las Moreras (desembocadura)5
2021-05-12 10:00Charcones de Las Moreras2
2021-04-18 13:10Embalse de Nagore4
2021-05-16 08:15Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-05-01 18:58Aibar--depósito de agua1
2021-04-29 11:15Lagunazo de Moncayuelo5
2021-05-16 07:30Foz de Lumbier RN3
2021-05-03 19:56Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2021-05-16 12:00Sangüesa--depuradora2
2021-05-16 11:44Río Segura--Contraparada10
2021-05-07 20:00Garralda--Area General Norte2
2021-05-02 08:30El Balsón, Casa de la Sima4
2021-04-20 19:32Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general
2021-04-17 08:46Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo
2021-04-24 18:30Balsa de El Pontón2
2021-05-02 09:11El Valle-Carrascoy PNat--Senda de las Columnas
2021-05-15 18:58Murcia--Plaza Camilo José Cela3
2021-05-16 08:28Murcia--Paseo Mota del Río Segura5
2021-04-20 17:53Rambla Salada de Fortuna2
2021-05-13 11:31Teruel--Vega del Turia2
2021-05-15 08:14Vistabella--Río Huerva15
2021-05-16 08:30Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada4
2021-05-16 10:30Embalse de Santomera21
2021-05-08 07:39Aspurz--foz1
2021-05-08 17:13Beniaján5
2021-05-11 11:43Embalse de las Torcas3
2021-04-30 13:02Muel--Parque de Muel2
2021-05-01 07:45Embalse de Mezalocha6
2021-04-18 08:56Sierra de Salinas3
2021-04-18 09:00Valle de Hortunas2
2021-05-03 09:04Tentegorra
2021-05-16 08:30Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero2
2021-05-09 08:08Río Chícamo2
2021-04-17 13:33Casetas--Balsa del Ojo de Fraile1
2021-05-11 12:09Cartagena ciudad/city
2021-05-08 08:04Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza6
2021-05-07 10:10Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza
2021-05-12 07:34Domeño Viejo
2021-05-11 11:00La Mejana de Monzalbarba
2021-04-25 16:52Laguna de Villena2
2021-05-10 20:51Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea2
2021-05-15 08:47Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva9
2021-05-04 11:30Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-04-26 17:40Laguna de Salinas3
2021-04-26 09:35Zaragoza--Parque Oliver6
2021-05-13 08:55Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol10
2021-05-14 09:12Hondon de las Nieves--Merendero3
2021-05-14 10:11Zaragoza--Parque del Agua9
2021-05-04 08:55Mejana de Ranillas4
2021-04-18 09:45Zaragoza--Plaza de Santo Domingo10
2021-04-27 11:15Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo3
2021-05-15 09:14Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia4
2021-04-30 09:45Zaragoza--Parque de la Aljafería5
2021-04-23 09:36Zaragoza--Parque Grande7
2021-05-15 09:30Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara6
2021-05-02 16:00Marina del Carmolí1
2021-04-18 10:38Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas6
2021-05-07 08:59Zaragoza--Parque La Paz5
2021-04-18 09:00Zaragoza--El Pilar10
2021-05-15 19:08Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro4
2021-05-16 08:00Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro4
2021-05-08 17:54Pinar de Campoverde--Área Natural Río Seco
2021-05-16 07:20Zaragoza--Parque Bruil8
2021-05-04 11:35Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego3
2021-05-15 07:30Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos10
2021-04-28 17:06Samper del Salz--Río Aguasvivas3
2021-05-08 18:05Sierra del Toro--Area General2
2021-05-08 11:00El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes4
2021-04-27 19:24Río Gállego--Montañana3
2021-04-27 08:39El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Bassa Llarguer
2021-05-15 07:59EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-05-08 07:00Alborache
2021-05-09 12:11El Hondo PNat--Área General
2021-05-07 19:20Montañana3
2021-05-08 12:00El Hondo PNat-- El Derramador4
2021-05-08 10:30Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2021-05-11 08:45Rio Mijares--Azud del Babor3
2021-04-22 10:39Isaba--Belagua1
2021-05-11 18:52Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto4
2021-05-08 08:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja2
2021-05-08 16:22El Toro
2021-05-11 09:15Jorcas--Sotos del río Alfambra11
2021-05-07 11:28Sacañet--Puerto de la Bellida
2021-04-17 09:30La Escaleruela--Sotos del Mijares-Albentosa
2021-04-25 10:23Parc Natural del Turia--Sendero Local del Río
2021-04-24 07:29Zuera--Parque Fluvial12
2021-04-24 12:55Ontinar del Salz--Sotos del Gállego3
2021-05-15 19:00Agüero2
2021-05-16 09:30Galachos de La Alfranca RN4
2021-04-28 12:17Letux--Las Atalayas3
2021-05-08 13:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella5
2021-05-03 15:05Salada de Zuera2
2021-05-08 08:02Pantano de Elche--Presa7
2021-04-25 16:53La Alfranca6
2021-04-24 11:49Salinas de Marchamalo1
2021-05-11 17:28Parc Natural del Turia--Peña Atrón
2021-04-18 07:25Hondo de Amorós
2021-04-23 13:10Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía
2021-04-30 11:00El Recorral3
2021-04-26 17:33Embalse de Ardisa--Presa
2021-05-07 07:40Elche--Parc Jaume I2
2021-05-11 08:10Elche--Campus Universidad Miguel Hernández
2021-04-18 14:30Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General2
2021-04-27 09:51Cabo de Palos2
2021-05-06 10:29Larra RNat--Area General2
2021-04-19 19:05El Burgo de Ebro--Mejana y Huerta de los Cartujos3
2021-04-28 15:07Alfajarín3
2021-05-14 06:21Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación3
2021-05-11 09:10Mallos de Riglos1
2021-05-03 10:59Sierra del Molar
2021-04-19 17:36El Burgo de Ebro--Presa de Pina5
2021-04-23 12:00Playa de La Mata6
2021-05-08 18:14Guardamar del Segura--Parc Alfons XIII3
2021-05-04 08:31Lécera--Sisayosa1
2021-05-16 11:30Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals7
2021-05-16 17:46Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie6
2021-05-01 12:25Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró2
2021-05-02 11:29PN Serra de Mariola - Finca Buixcarró (La Molineta), Bañeres3
2021-04-28 14:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré5
2021-05-11 18:20Serra de Mariola PNat--Charca EEC Finca Buixcarró1
2021-04-29 12:44Ayerbe1
2021-05-16 10:05Castillo de Marcuello3
2021-05-08 18:15Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Bon Matí2
2021-05-16 10:24Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet2
2021-05-11 09:46Ariño--Cabezo del Astra3
2021-05-16 08:52PNat del Túria -- Área general4
2021-05-02 18:51Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2021-05-08 18:35Serra de Mariola PNat--Finca Buixcarró4
2021-05-01 08:29Montmesa--Sendero Verde3
2021-05-13 08:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas2
2021-05-16 19:33Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa2
2021-05-13 10:42Llíria--Els tres Tossals i Les Travesses
2021-05-09 10:01Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt4
2021-05-16 16:10Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-04-19 10:03Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Área General10
2021-05-02 09:39Pitarque7
2021-05-01 17:45Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón2
2021-05-04 15:54Lliria--Parque de San Vicente5
2021-05-04 11:18Embalse de las Navas1
2021-05-07 06:55Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan1
2021-05-09 11:41Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja
2021-05-02 12:22Estación Biológica Torretes19
2021-04-18 10:25Montanejos--Estrecho de Chillapájaros
2021-05-15 09:00Bec del Águila10
2021-05-12 11:36Clot de Galvany--Ruta 11
2021-05-06 16:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas1
2021-05-08 09:42Clot de Galvany--Charca Fartet4
2021-05-12 12:07Universidad de Alicante11
2021-05-01 10:23Fortanete1
2021-05-06 10:54San Vicente del Raspeig--Parque lo Torrent
2021-05-09 09:59Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans15
2021-05-09 14:28Serra Calderona PNat--Pico del Gorgo4
2021-04-30 10:00Barranc del Cint3
2021-05-02 17:47Xixona--Barranco de las Salinas5
2021-05-15 09:20Jaca--Sotos del río Gas1
2021-05-09 14:11Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Caseta del Fuster2
2021-05-02 17:08Embalse de Bellús
2021-05-12 19:06Alcoi--Río Riquer8
2021-05-15 09:22Serra Calderona PNat--Área general
2021-05-08 07:00Monnegre-Estación de Anillamiento1
2021-05-16 07:20Alcoi--Camí del Molinar5
2021-04-18 07:34Tabarca1
2021-05-16 12:10Caserío La Sarga1
2021-05-01 10:22Sierra del Molinet4
2021-04-17 10:47Almudévar--Camino del Cachal1
2021-05-15 15:53Serra Grossa11
2021-04-29 07:29Serra dels Plans-Rentonar1
2021-05-08 08:50Huerta de Mislata-Quart de Poblet15
2021-04-28 10:11Burjassot -- Campus Universitat de València15
2021-05-02 06:38Parque de La Marjal3
2021-05-02 15:59Arguis--Hayedo de Peiró2
2021-05-13 15:17Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta
2021-04-30 18:10Burjassot--Parc de la Granja
2021-05-08 17:39Umbria del Benicadell3
2021-05-09 09:30Horta de Godella- Rocafort25
2021-05-13 16:04Valencia--Parc de Capçalera
2021-05-04 16:01Valencia--Jardí de Polifil3
2021-04-29 11:46Valencia--Parc del Palau De Congressos5
2021-05-13 11:00Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta1
2021-05-09 16:14Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes3
2021-05-01 09:05Albufera de Gaianes2
2021-05-01 17:26Horta De Burjassot50
2021-05-02 13:10Benifallim10
2021-05-15 09:54Valencia--Parc De Benicalap8
2021-04-17 09:55Gorgas de San Julián4
2021-04-24 08:36Valencia--Parque La Rambleta
2021-05-16 08:30Alberca de Loreto2
2021-05-10 18:33Embalse de Valdabra2
2021-04-28 12:01Valencia--Parc de Marxalenes30
2021-05-10 15:52Alberca de Cortés3
2021-04-18 09:04Jardines del Turia
2021-04-17 07:40Valencia--Parque Malilla9
2021-04-17 09:30EEC Palmaret, Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, ES (39,51, -0,374)4
2021-04-19 09:44Valencia--Jardines del Turia
2021-04-18 13:30Valencia--Viveros / Jardins del Real2
2021-05-08 11:00L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia
2021-05-04 19:14Museros--Balsa RAM5
2021-04-22 16:30L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Catarroja
2021-04-22 20:29Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet3
2021-05-11 17:00Huerta de Alboraya
2021-05-07 08:37L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa1
2021-05-08 10:52Penyagolosa PNat--Área general
2021-04-29 08:30Huesca--Parque Universidad1
2021-05-12 10:53L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel1
2021-04-24 09:50Ahín2
2021-05-10 08:53L'Albufera PNat -- Platja De L' Arbre Del Gos2
2021-05-02 13:57Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet6
2021-05-12 20:32Huesca--Sotos de Salas4
2021-04-27 09:08L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2021-05-16 11:18Río Serpis--Lorcha2
2021-05-13 09:12L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla3
2021-05-15 17:30L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol
2021-05-02 08:00L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants2
2021-04-17 15:12Guara PNat--Salto del Roldán1
2021-05-02 11:57Guara PNat--Sagarillo1
2021-05-09 10:53L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera
2021-05-13 07:45L'Albufera PNat -- Gola del Perellonet2
2021-05-11 11:25Serra Aitana-Confrides5
2021-05-12 08:33Castillo de Montearagón1
2021-05-08 19:01Vistabella del Maestrat--El Pla2
2021-05-16 17:31Barluenga--Pueblo3
2021-04-21 10:35Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste1
2021-05-03 11:00Hayedo de Plana de la Selva2
2021-05-15 09:40Marjal dels Moros--CEACV2
2021-05-08 19:36Embalse de Amadorio7
2021-05-16 09:30Marjal dels Moros5
2021-05-08 10:44Piedrafita de Jaca2
2021-04-29 18:12Puerto de Sagunto--La Gerencia
2021-05-14 09:10Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello3
2021-05-15 19:07Sipán--Pueblo1
2021-05-08 19:00Quartell--El Quadro
2021-05-11 07:34Marjal d'Almardà
2021-05-04 13:55Playa del Torres20
2021-05-11 11:00Almenara--Cantera Muntanya Blanca
2021-04-23 15:46Marjal dels Borrons2
2021-04-29 15:35Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña4
2021-05-01 10:30Embassament de Guadalest
2021-05-08 13:56Almardà--Gola de l'Estany1
2021-05-01 10:16Els Estanys d'Almenara5
2021-04-19 07:00Marjal de Xeresa
2021-04-29 14:44Calanda--Salada de Calanda2
2021-05-16 09:30Marjal de Almenara--Área General3
2021-05-11 10:30La Llosa--La Palafanga
2021-04-18 10:40Torre del Aguiló
2021-05-14 20:10Marjal de Almenara--Gola de la Llosa2
2021-05-12 15:44Marjal de Almenara--Arrozales/Finca de V. Peris15
2021-04-23 09:50Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell
2021-04-29 17:11Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz4
2021-04-25 13:03Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2021-05-02 11:30Embassament de María Cristina--Área general1
2021-05-01 09:24Cocoll a Benigembla
2021-05-16 08:50Moncofa--Desembocadura del Belcaire1
2021-05-13 19:48Playa de Miramar2
2021-05-09 08:15Laguna de Sariñena4
2021-05-15 10:50Nules--El Pou3
2021-05-01 17:42Ares del Maestrat--Pueblo2
2021-04-25 12:14Río Formiga--Fuente de los Paletaños2
2021-05-02 12:25Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera1
2021-05-13 12:13Benidorm--Punta de Pinet3
2021-05-09 13:35Benigembla
2021-04-17 14:11Alcañiz--Paseo Andrade del Guadalope
2021-05-09 09:41Junzano1
2021-05-06 14:04Camino del Faro10
2021-05-15 10:46Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-04-23 14:30Borriana--Clot de la Mare de Déu11
2021-05-16 12:06Serra Gelada PNat--Faro del Albir
2021-05-16 06:59Lagunas del Millars1
2021-05-15 16:35Riu de l'Algar
2021-05-15 10:42Desembocadura Riu Algar6
2021-04-24 09:45Benicàssim--El Quadro de Santiago
2021-05-15 13:40Les Salines de Calpe1
2021-05-14 11:20Peñon d'Ifach
2021-04-21 14:51Fornillos--Jesa Alta y Jesa Baja3
2021-05-05 10:10Ripas de Alcolea1
2021-05-09 16:57Bel
2021-05-12 18:05Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain1
2021-05-12 17:15Puértolas2
2021-04-21 09:26Aínsa6
2021-04-21 17:35Naval2
2021-04-23 14:25Río Cinca--Sotos Ribera4
2021-05-14 07:00Binaced--Muladar de Las Pichillas
2021-05-16 09:00Binaced--Matorrales El Pino3
2021-05-11 18:26Monzón--Las Loberas1
2021-05-11 14:42Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-05-15 12:56Muro de Roda1
2021-05-16 12:13Sierra Ferrera--Área general1
2021-05-01 12:10Binéfar--Sierra de San Quílez4
2021-05-16 08:49Charo1
2021-04-24 09:32Serra d'Irta PNat--Área general
2021-05-15 12:00Binéfar2
2021-05-06 08:49Rio Cinca--Sotos de Fraga3
2021-05-15 10:49Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet2
2021-05-09 09:08Valle de Gistaín3
2021-04-20 13:54Saladar de Monreal1
2021-04-23 08:06Calasanz2
2021-05-08 18:12Bassa de les Ermites2
2021-04-17 08:06Alcampell--Secanos El Pla1
2021-05-08 19:30Basses de la Foia5
2021-05-09 10:00RN Sebes-Flix--Mas de Pitoia1
2021-05-12 19:00Embassament d'Utxesa--Comportes el 212
2021-05-08 08:57Sesué--Pueblo1
2021-05-15 18:15Embassament d'Utxesa--Pont Estret1
2021-05-08 09:30RN Sebes-Flix--Llacuna Vall de St. Joan8
2021-05-06 13:20Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general3
2021-05-08 11:21Castejón de Sos3
2021-05-04 09:10Balsas de Estaña3
2021-05-03 16:00Sarroca de Lleida--Serres de Pilars
2021-05-09 09:00Ullals de Baltasar4
2021-04-18 13:30Castell de Miravet2
2021-04-17 09:23Patamolls de Montoliu15
2021-05-08 14:28Pas de l'Ase2
2021-04-22 16:42Montoliu de Lleida--Les Penyes1
2021-04-23 20:51Serra del Boix--Barranc de les Nines25
2021-05-16 18:59Alfés--Poble1
2021-04-18 09:32Lleida--Passarel·la de Pardinyes, riu Segre5
2021-05-05 18:40Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2021-05-15Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes1
2021-05-08 08:20Timoneda d'Alfés10
2021-05-07 08:17Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell5
2021-05-08 11:45Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella5
2021-05-08 08:51Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles
2021-05-16 03:30El Cogul --Roca dels Moros
2021-05-15 08:48Torreribera3
2021-04-30 16:31Mas de Melons--Ctra. Aspa-Castelldans8
2021-05-12 17:25Mas de Melons--Centre d'informació
2021-05-04 22:30Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar1
2021-05-14 06:40Mas de Melons--Mas de Matxerri2
2021-04-18 08:15Mas de Melons--Vall de Matxerri
2021-05-01 18:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Baladres2
2021-04-30 13:06Mas de Melons--Herbassars de Castelldans3
2021-04-21 18:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Erms de la Tancada1
2021-05-03 07:45Secà de Balaguer10
2021-04-18 08:43Reserve ornithologique de Saint-Cyr1
2021-04-30 17:27Juneda--Bassa Mas Pinell2
2021-05-02 08:00Montsant PNat--La Morera de Montsant21
2021-05-04 17:40Abocador de Fígols de Tremp5
2021-05-02 15:20Pantà de Sant Llorenç de Montgai2
2021-05-02 12:00Riu Siurana--Assut de la Venta del Pubill1
2021-05-02 13:30Embassament de Siurana3
2021-05-09 07:20Serra del Montsec--Rúbies3
2021-05-15 11:24Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-05-15 12:15Estany d'Ivars--Area general5
2021-05-08 17:30Parc Samà
2021-05-12 16:25RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general
2021-04-20 14:48Congost de Montsonís2
2021-05-08 09:55Boumort RNC-- Cingles de Pessonada13
2021-05-12 13:25Boumort RNC--Cingles de Pessonada-sector central2
2021-05-08 12:16Boumort RNC--Cingles de Pessonada Est7
2021-05-08 12:47Boumort RNC--Herbasavina2
2021-05-09 07:25Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça
2021-05-05 13:26Plans de Sió--Conill1
2021-05-13 11:46Salou--Sèquia Major1
2021-05-07 11:21Boumort RNC--Carena de Carreu-Pical Ras2
2021-05-16 08:22Plans de Sió--Ossó de Sió-Les Pallargues1
2021-05-08 17:27Tarragona--Desembocadura del Francolí5
2021-05-13 11:14Tarragona--Pont del Diable2
2021-05-16 10:32Plans de Sió--Plans de Montcortès5
2021-05-12 10:55Llavorsí--Poble2
2021-04-19 10:59Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-04-26 08:05El Pla de Santa Maria -- Aiguamolls del Pla
2021-05-12 09:17Alt Pirineu PNat--Bordes de Virós1
2021-04-20 12:16Valls del Sió-Llobregós RN2000--Mas del Sot3
2021-05-13 12:40Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-04-28 12:35Ses Salines / Toromar2
2021-05-12 12:55Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)18
2021-04-23 08:45Pech-David5
2021-05-06 10:16Zona humida de Les Madrigueres3
2021-05-08 19:00Cunit--Mas del Pla i Mas de Sant Antoni2
2021-05-16 16:33Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix2
2021-04-17 08:06Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica5
2021-05-09 18:03Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja de Ribes Roges1
2021-04-18 12:03Muntanya de Montserrat PNat--Coll de Can Maçana-Les Agulles4
2021-05-03 12:37Bellver de Cerdanya--Tossal de Baltarga1
2021-04-17 17:17Santpedor--Aiguamoll de la Bòbila3
2021-05-14 09:57Estany de Graugés3
2021-05-13 11:32Sant Corneli i voltants1
2021-05-09 14:45Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Bagà-Poble1
2021-05-02 07:59Garraf1
2021-04-26 12:10Garraf PNat--Canòpolis7
2021-05-15 07:00Garraf PNat--Campgràs5
2021-05-09 16:48Begues--poble
2021-04-27 07:56La Palma de Cervello--Passeig del roure1
2021-05-08 07:07Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei3
2021-05-12 09:44St. Vicenç dels Horts--AMB Parc del Pi Gros1
2021-05-08 06:04Castelldefels--La Pava2
2021-04-18 20:09Terrassa--Parc Agrari7
2021-05-10 06:46Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat4
2021-05-16 11:46Santa Coloma de Cervelló--Parc de Can Lluc2
2021-05-16 18:12Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei9
2021-04-24 12:20Collserola PNat--Riera de Vallvidrera-La Rierada4
2021-05-14 10:49Terrassa--Parc de Vallparadis
2021-05-14 15:45Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat
2021-05-10 17:52Parc de l'Estany de la Murtra
2021-05-15 08:43St. Llorenç i l'Obac PNat--Vall d'Horta-La Muntada1
2021-05-14 13:18RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona3
2021-05-08 18:30Basses de Can Dimoni15
2021-05-16 07:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent4
2021-04-18 08:37Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Parc de Torreblanca4
2021-05-16 08:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general20
2021-05-13 10:05Terrassa--Torrebonica2
2021-05-16 08:10Platja de Viladecans2
2021-05-16 10:41Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2021-05-09 17:11R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona2
2021-05-13 20:18Collserola PNat—Sta. Creu d’Olorda2
2021-05-15 17:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala16
2021-05-14 09:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines
2021-05-13 09:59Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Francès i Platja del Remolar7
2021-05-12 16:32Delta del Llobregat PNat--Pineda del Remolar2
2021-05-13 10:00Esplugues de Llobregat--Escola Lola Anglada/Parc de la Fontsanta4
2021-04-18 08:30Parc Agrari del Baix Llobregat
2021-05-13 17:36Collserola PNat--Pantà de Vallvidrera2
2021-04-23 08:45Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona--Àrea General2
2021-05-08 08:40Sabadell--Parc Catalunya 17
2021-04-18 12:00Collserola PNat--Baixador de Vallvidrera1
2021-05-02 16:09Riu Ripoll a Sabadell--Can Jonqueres1
2021-05-04 10:08Collserola PNat--La Torre Negra
2021-05-01 13:59Delta del Llobregat PNat--Camí de la Bunyola40
2021-05-01 11:30Chemin longeant la Béthune (Neufchâtel-en-Bray)2
2021-05-13 18:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet3
2021-05-16 14:51Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani1
2021-05-15 09:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)6
2021-04-27 17:10Castell de Sant Marçal5
2021-05-09 09:55Delta del Llobregat PNat--Calaixos de depuració2
2021-05-02 08:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal4
2021-04-23 18:15Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de Carrabiners1
2021-05-06 09:14Barcelona--Jardins de Vil·la Amèlia2
2021-05-14 13:20Delta del Llobregat PNat--Pineda de Ca l'Arana18
2021-05-14 12:45Delta del Llobregat PNat--Ca l'Arana5
2021-04-24 09:33Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana1
2021-05-16 10:02Collserola PNat--Turó de la Magarola1
2021-05-10 17:12Barcelona--Vall d'Hebron/Montbau2
2021-05-03 12:56Barcelona--Turó Parc1
2021-05-08 16:59Collserola PNat--Camí Pujada Llars Mundet3
2021-04-21 17:53Barcelona--Parc de les Heures5
2021-05-09 06:22Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell
2021-05-08 16:32Serra de Collserola PNat--Can Canaletes2
2021-04-25 16:02Cerdanyola del Vallès—Riu Sec3
2021-05-12 09:15Barcelona—Parc de la Creueta del Coll
2021-05-15 07:50Barcelona--Campus Mundet2
2021-04-17 08:46Barcelona--La Foixarda3
2021-05-01 13:29Barcelona--Jardins del Mirador del Migdia1
2021-05-07 18:22Barcelona--MNAC1
2021-04-25 13:02Barcelona--Parc Güell5
2021-05-04 20:01Collserola PNat--Can Catà-Vall de St. Iscle3
2021-04-17 10:11Barcelona--Montjuïc-Àrea General1
2021-05-09 18:45Riu Ripoll a Ripollet--Parc del Masot18
2021-05-02 14:37Barcelona--Nou Jardí Botànic6
2021-05-14 09:27Ripollet-- Parc dels Pinetons
2021-05-06 18:25Barcelona--Jardins de Mossèn Cinto Verdaguer2
2021-04-18 16:27Sentmenat--Pla de Coloma2
2021-05-15 12:53Barcelona--Parc del Guinardó19
2021-04-25 15:30Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris
2021-05-08 12:29Torre Marimon5
2021-05-04 12:05Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum3
2021-05-16 09:48Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord3
2021-05-08 17:58Barcelona--Parc de les Glòries Catalanes6
2021-05-15 11:40Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella3
2021-05-09 08:43Riu Besòs a Montcada (Parc de les Aigües)2
2021-05-13 10:11Ribes de Freser-- poble4
2021-04-23 12:21Cingles del Bertí--Sant Miquel del Fai1
2021-04-24 07:57Gallecs EIN--Aiguamoll de Can Salvi5
2021-05-01 13:15Aiguabarreig Riera de Polinyà/Besòs1
2021-04-30 08:15Gallecs EIN--Area General5
2021-05-09 12:35Riu Besòs a Santa Coloma de Gramenet6
2021-04-20 08:56Ribes de Freser--Mirador Ribesaltes4
2021-04-25 11:53Mirador de Puig Castellat4
2021-05-13 11:19Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar9
2021-04-27 10:40Riu Besòs a Sant Fost de Campsentelles2
2021-05-14 11:00Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial4
2021-04-30 18:17Monestir de Sant Jeroni de la Murtra4
2021-05-15 07:32Riu Besòs--Desembocadura1
2021-04-18 16:50Martorelles--Aiguabarreig Tenes-Besòs1
2021-05-13 08:47Riu Besós--Parc del Litoral2
2021-05-09 05:57Torrent de l’Amigó4
2021-05-04 08:10Cingles de Bertí--Montmany7
2021-05-08 16:14Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo20
2021-05-04 07:30Montmeló--Aiguabarreig Congost-Besòs31
2021-04-19 09:40Granollers--Can Cabanyes10
2021-05-08 10:38Parc Natural de sa Dragonera2
2021-05-08 14:28La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt1
2021-04-19 15:55Vilanova del Vallès--Turó de Can Pla i Malloles5
2021-05-04 10:14Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda4
2021-05-13 07:35Tagamanent--L'Agustí3
2021-04-24 19:46Sant Mateu del Bosc8
2021-04-28 11:30La Roca del Vallès--Les Tres Puntes5
2021-05-15 16:52Vilassar de Dalt--Can Boquet4
2021-05-12 13:27Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón6
2021-04-21 09:40La Roca del Vallès--Club de Golf Vilalba1
2021-04-28 09:05Galatzó (Finca Pública)2
2021-04-21 11:10Son Fortuny / Estellencs4
2021-04-29 07:02Torrent de Santa Ponça4
2021-04-29 08:58Son Pillo - Sud de Calvià9
2021-04-22 16:08La Vall d'en Bas--Granja Ramonich2
2021-04-30 16:57Sa Porrassa / Magaluf6
2021-05-08 08:05Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina
2021-04-19 15:00Vallgorguina--Poble1
2021-05-02 06:47Port des Canonge1
2021-05-08 14:01Son Quint / Vall del Silenci3
2021-05-08 12:00Les Grésillons (Triel-sur-Seine)2
2021-05-02 15:10Parc BIT4
2021-05-03 17:04Raixa3
2021-05-08 08:46Ciutat Jardí / El Molinar
2021-04-25 18:46Parc du Val Fleury10
2021-05-12 08:47Coulée verte - Suez1
2021-04-24 16:10Vall d'Orient3
2021-04-17 14:17Prat de Sant Jordi3
2021-05-15 09:00Estany de Sils2
2021-05-14 11:53Lac de Jouarres2
2021-05-09 07:45Desembocadura de la Tordera3
2021-05-02 08:54Salt--Pla dels Socs
2021-04-21 16:38Blanes--Castell de Sant Joan
2021-05-08 13:06Les Hemmes de Marck1
2021-04-25 11:23Girona--Deveses d'en Bru
2021-04-21 15:27Blanes--Cala Treumal2
2021-05-14 08:47Girona--Parc Migdia3
2021-04-29 17:03Fornells de la Selva--El Veïnat Gros
2021-04-18 18:12Girona--Campus Montilivi2
2021-04-25 09:27Esclet
2021-04-25 08:00Saint-Jean-de-Barrou--route de Pech Bedel6
2021-05-09 07:46Arxipèlag de Cabrera PN--Merendero7
2021-04-23 20:39Parc Nacional de l'Arxipèlag de Cabrera1
2021-04-21 12:43Jornets / Son Bordils (Costitx)3
2021-05-08 10:50Torrent de la Vall d'en Marc2
2021-05-03 15:38RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines1
2021-05-08 07:30Col de l'Uliat et environs3
2021-05-15 09:09Crtra. des Trenc (P.N. des Salobrar)2
2021-05-05 10:00Vall de Ternelles1
2021-05-15 07:36Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)4
2021-05-08 06:30Natura 2000 L'Albera--Puig Neulos2
2021-05-13 17:00Fitou--le Plat1
2021-05-09 07:50Villefalse5
2021-05-15 08:21Gotmar - Síller3
2021-04-18 15:40Es Blanquer de Maria3
2021-05-16 18:49Es Forcadet/Camí dels Polls, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-05-08 10:25Rabós--Mas Fils2
2021-05-08 07:00Vall de Bóquer2
2021-05-08 13:42Can Cullerassa1
2021-05-16 18:10Sa Font/Camí dels Polls, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca3
2021-05-08 11:00Rabós--La Bassa2
2021-05-16 07:36Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta8
2021-04-28 13:43Les Salans (Leucate)12
2021-04-20 17:38Etang de la Palme (nord)1
2021-04-22 19:25s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-04-29 15:00Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys3
2021-05-15 11:06Chante Perdrix (La Palme)1
2021-05-05 16:48Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-05-15 09:00Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-05-15 08:27RNN du Mas Larrieu (RNN70)2
2021-05-08 11:35Abocador de Pedret2
2021-05-15 10:22Talaia d'Albercuix2
2021-04-23 17:47La Franqui--la Gardiolle1
2021-05-06 19:05Pla de Lanzell (Vilafranca)3
2021-05-15 17:12Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia2
2021-04-23 09:27Lagunage des Coussoules4
2021-04-19 08:00Garrigue Haute1
2021-05-05 16:04Les Capitelles1
2021-05-13 18:02Grau de la Franqui2
2021-04-30 08:20Les Coussoules1
2021-04-18 08:30Combe des Buis (au-dessus de Jugne)7
2021-05-14 10:15Rocher de Dame Jouanne2
2021-05-10 09:10Rec d'as Bans2
2021-05-09 08:00Leucate--Dunes de Leucate-Plage6
2021-05-15 07:00France11, Port-la-Nouvelle, entité générale2
2021-05-08 12:34Tour Madeloc (Torre de Madeloc)2
2021-05-15 07:17Plateau de Leucate4
2021-04-22 19:05Cap Leucate--en mer2
2021-05-08 18:30*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)12
2021-05-09 11:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet
2021-04-25 09:09Ses Cases Velles de Formentor4
2021-05-02 12:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Observatori Senillosa1
2021-05-06 07:06Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait dels Roncaires4
2021-05-06 10:56Vilajuïga--Bassa de l'Espelt
2021-05-10 08:11Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba12
2021-05-09 07:59Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà
2021-05-16 13:13Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-04-30 11:19Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Càmping Almata8
2021-05-07 09:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel5
2021-04-30 09:45Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí de Mornau6
2021-05-08 16:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa2
2021-05-08 16:45Empúriabrava—Pont de la Muga2
2021-05-08 17:50Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Prats de Can Comes2
2021-04-30 08:35Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Prats de la Rogera6
2021-05-08 12:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt2
2021-05-09 13:06Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts2
2021-05-08 08:15Finca Son Real3
2021-05-15 16:10Salin de Gruissan2
2021-04-21 18:58Castell de Montgrí2
2021-05-08 15:34Paulilles (Polilles)3
2021-04-25 13:06Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants10
2021-05-16 06:10Arrossars de Pals
2021-05-01 18:15Cap de Formentor2
2021-04-24 12:48Cap de Creus PNat--Monestir de Sant Pere de Rodes
2021-05-08 13:00Roses--waterfront2
2021-05-06 15:26Les Basses d'en Coll4
2021-05-16 12:35Redondel (Lespignan)2
2021-05-08 14:41Cap de Creus PNat--Pedres Negres2
2021-04-20 18:08PNat Cap de Creus--Cala Montjoi
2021-05-16 07:58Station d'épuration de Pissevaches (Fleury)2
2021-05-15 13:00Cap de Creus PNat--Àrea General
2021-05-12 16:42Vendres--Étang de Vendres3
2021-05-06 10:58Grand Maïre15
2021-05-06 08:40Compiègne (ville)1
2021-05-10 08:38Ecole Jean-Paul 2 (primaire)1
2021-05-14 18:15Hures-la-Parade--Lavogne de Drivas5
2021-05-11 09:47Puéchabon--Mas Basile1
2021-05-09 08:13Bois des Aresquiés5
2021-05-14 07:52Les Salins de Mireval2
2021-05-11 09:30Etang de Vic1
2021-04-29 11:25Place royale du Peyrou1
2021-04-29 10:45Jardin des Plantes de Montpellier1
2021-04-21 08:27Parc de Lunaret / RN du Lez1
2021-04-27 09:40Parc du domaine de Méric4
2021-05-07 10:37Lez--Port Marianne / Pont Jean Zuccarelli1
2021-05-07 07:40Réserve du Méjean3
2021-05-08 09:40Parc du Château de Grammont1
2021-04-30 06:51Sentier du Cabanier1
2021-05-02 09:32Petite Camargue--Camping de l'Espiguette1
2021-05-04 06:39Camargue--Mas d'Agon1
2021-05-13 11:13Landes de Montagny4
2021-04-18 15:00Pépinière (Chaponost)1
2021-04-18 10:33Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2021-05-08 08:30Les Plaines (Aureille)5
2021-04-22Vallon de Mauvelle1
2021-04-23 09:30Ile des Embiez17
2021-04-28Notre-Dame de Pépiole5
2021-04-30 06:48Plan de la Garde5
2021-05-02La Crêtaz (Chêne-en-Semine)1
2021-05-09 09:15Zone de Loisirs des Mottets1
2021-05-12 12:07Durance--Lac de l'Escale2
2021-05-12 08:52Durance--Barrage de Curbans / Lac de Curbans (Alpes-de-Haute-Provence)1
2021-05-08 13:00Manon (Cusy)3
2021-04-25 13:21Teppes de Verbois3
2021-04-24 06:34Champagne Genevoise (general area)6
2021-05-10 16:10Champagne Genevoise--Réserve Naturelle de Laconnex1
2021-05-14 16:33Aire d'accueil des gens du Voyage de Gex1
2021-04-23 09:25Château d'Annecy1
2021-04-30Ancien haras d'Annecy2
2021-05-02 05:40Le Noirmont1
2021-04-19 10:30Nuticel3
2021-05-15 09:09Réserve naturelle En Bucley1
2021-04-23 08:19Forêt de Veytay1
2021-04-29 12:49Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]1
2021-04-22 16:01Pointe à la Bise1
2021-05-15 08:15Founex1
2021-04-24 06:10Marais de Sionnet1
2021-05-15 06:30Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)9
2021-04-17 10:39Lac de Joux--Tête du Lac1
2021-05-09 10:45Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-05-16 07:00Domaine de Guidou6
2021-05-16 06:30Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée4
2021-04-28 10:29Base de loisirs Eygliers8
2021-05-14 16:49Risoul (ville)2
2021-05-08 18:00Remerschen Biodiversum1
2021-05-12 10:00Champ Pittet1
2021-04-25 11:05Les Faverges (migration)
2021-04-19 09:18Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2021-05-08 06:32Observatoire étangs de Font
2021-05-09 07:18Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)1
2021-05-01 10:07Domaine des Barges1
2021-05-15 20:41Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez1
2021-05-06 13:20Schiermonnikoog--Dorp1
2021-04-25 11:34Embouchure de la Broye1
2021-05-09 11:20Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-05-16 06:59Fanel (general area)1
2021-05-09 09:54Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-05-08 17:30Sex de Gru1
2021-04-27 15:00Grosses Moos--North--Kerzermoos1
2021-04-18 14:24Hagneckdelta1
2021-04-20Rangen Clos Saint-Théobald3
2021-05-14 07:00Cap Martin4
2021-04-28 08:17Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-05-07 08:26Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-05-12 15:27Monte Bellenda - Ventimiglia4
2021-04-25 11:05Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-04-17 10:00Osenbach--Holtzberg1
2021-05-05 12:53Giardini Botanici "T. Hanbury" - Ventimiglia1
2021-04-28 09:00Osenbach--Bickenberg1
2021-05-14 15:38Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-05-15 10:53Tetti Lupo1
2021-04-27 08:30Strangenberg (Westhalten)2
2021-05-13 14:01Marais de Poutafontana--Lac de la Breche5
2021-05-04 10:40Torrente Nervia - Camporosso2
2021-04-24 07:28Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-04-17 09:03Kleingärten in Kues2
2021-05-13Harth1
2021-05-12 09:06Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo2
2021-05-15 11:50Südhang Brentjong-Rotafen (general area)1
2021-04-27 12:31Leukerfeld--Felsensteppe/Le Radet1
2021-05-13 10:45Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone1
2021-04-23 12:55Drachenfels--Weinberg und Fels1
2021-05-10 09:09Vogtsburg--Achkarren2
2021-05-13 13:00Lenzenberg bei Ihringen2
2021-04-30 10:43Vogtsburg--Bickensohl1
2021-04-30 18:39Badberg3
2021-05-08 17:53Freiburger Rieselfeld2
2021-05-16 15:16Oasi WWF I Valloni2
2021-04-26 16:35Foce del Merula1
2021-04-17 11:24Freiburg--Seepark1
2021-04-25 18:43Freiburg--Milleniumswald1
2021-04-18 19:34Freiburg--Friedhof1
2021-05-08 19:08Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva2
2021-05-14 10:00Freiburg--Zähringen2
2021-05-03 07:01Foce del Centa2
2021-05-07 08:00Ramstein (Weinberge)
2021-05-08 08:27Alpnachersee Süd1
2021-05-03 10:41Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-05-01 07:26Ronfeld2
2021-04-26 09:51Flachsee3
2021-05-13 08:15Sandlache Ingelheim1
2021-05-03 10:50Freinsheim (Weinberge)2
2021-05-14 10:14Erpolzheimer Bruch1
2021-04-17 09:50Rötiberg und Stumpi1
2021-05-06 06:45Naturschutzgebiet Rütinoisen1
2021-04-21 12:02Hallauer Berg1
2021-05-13 06:20Neeracherried1
2021-05-08 05:30Burgau (NSG)1
2021-05-08 07:00Katzensee2
2021-04-28 06:48Oberhallauer Berg1
2021-04-25 08:10Friedhof Zürich Sihlfeld1
2021-05-07 18:20Allmend Chatzensee2
2021-05-08 16:41Limmat Vogelinsel1
2021-05-14 10:30Karlsruhe--Günther-Klotz-Anlage1
2021-04-23 17:30Karlsruhe--Alter Flugplatz1
2021-04-26 09:42Karlsruhe--Weiherwald1
2021-05-05 18:11Karlsruhe--Sandrasen am Grünen Weg2
2021-05-08 16:30Palude Brabbia--Torretta e 'Agricola Paludi'3
2021-05-08 09:58Karlsruhe--Hardtwald1
2021-04-28 16:00Schwenningen--Park am Vorderen See1
2021-05-13 11:09Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia2
2021-04-23 19:35Locarno--Chiesa Sant'Antonio1
2021-04-30 06:45Delta della Maggia (general area)4
2021-05-12 10:48Gewann Frankreich-Wiesental (NSG)1
2021-05-03 10:11Weingarten (Weinberge)1
2021-05-08 12:29Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-05-08 11:00Saalbachniederung1
2021-05-13 09:49Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-05-07 09:16Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa4
2021-05-05 09:09Bolle di Magadino--Nord1
2021-04-28 11:45Bolle di Magadino--Sud1
2021-05-14 15:26Bolle di Magadino--Stallone1
2021-05-16 19:00Molentargius / Saline di Quartu Sant'Elena5
2021-04-19 12:00Reutlinger Ried1
2021-05-07 08:58Bolle di Magadino--Fume Ticino1
2021-05-12 18:45Hegmatten gesamt2
2021-04-20 17:42Piano di Magadino--Ramello1
2021-04-28 06:00Piano di Magadino (general area)
2021-05-13 13:43Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio1
2021-05-06 13:49Gudo (village)2
2021-05-02 08:00Piano di Magadino--Sant'Antonino fields3
2021-04-30 08:00Piano di Magadino--campi di Giubiasco3
2021-05-09 11:00Heppenheim--Bruchsee1
2021-05-03 17:33Dossenheim--Humpelsgraben1
2021-04-20 11:35Feldflur westlich Dossenheim2
2021-05-16 16:19Heidelberg--Handschuhsheimer Feld6
2021-04-29 09:20Heidelberg--Uni Campus Im Neuenheimer Feld1
2021-05-07 12:52Weinberge Leutershausen-Schriesheim1
2021-05-03 08:47Dossenheim--Mantelbach1
2021-04-21 11:22Schriesheim--Weinberge1
2021-05-01 14:52Dossenheim--Burgruine Schauenburg1
2021-05-16 11:07Heidelberg--Neckarwiese1
2021-05-09 11:25Darmstadt--Wilhelminenplatz/-straße1
2021-04-23 18:06Darmstadt--Alter Friedhof1
2021-04-24 15:16Frankfurt am Main--Licht- und Luftbad Niederrad (Ponton LiLu)2
2021-05-05 07:10Frankfurt am Main--Hauptfriedhof3
2021-04-27 18:30Frankfurt am Main--Felder NW Oberrad1
2021-05-13 13:11Kochhartgraben und Ammertalhänge (NSG)--West2
2021-05-06 06:45Rottenburg--Weggental1
2021-05-09 18:22Frankfurt am Main--Erlenbruch Riederwald1
2021-05-12 09:50Parco della Vettabbia1
2021-04-23 08:00Obstwiesen & Weinberge bei Wendelsheim1
2021-05-12 06:48Parco Gino Cassinis1
2021-05-09 19:46Berger Rücken--Streuobstwiese Nordring2
2021-04-18 12:00Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)1
2021-04-24 16:06Berger Hang (NSG)4
2021-05-09 16:50Insel Reichenau (gesamt)1
2021-05-12 12:06Rumpenheimer und Bürgeler Kiesgrube (NSG)2
2021-05-08 14:00Enkheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-04-27 08:15Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-05-02 10:19Cava Centro Parco Segrate1
2021-05-08 17:10Etang de Biguglia--Écomusée du Fortin3
2021-05-14 09:05Marais di Macinaggio (Palude di Macinaghju)2
2021-05-15 10:18Etang de Biguglia--route d'observation1
2021-05-15 08:40Hanau--Kaiserteiche1
2021-05-06 11:54Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)
2021-04-29 14:15Ichkeul NP
2021-04-24 15:20Lago di Olginate2
2021-04-21 14:30Ichkeul National Park
2021-05-15 10:00Emma-Süd (HE)2
2021-05-02 08:19Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola1
2021-05-12 14:03Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud6
2021-04-18 10:18Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Nord1
2021-05-08 07:41Cascina Rossa - Speziera - Carnesella2
2021-05-07 18:55Strada per Agnadello2
2021-05-14 15:43Großer Weserbogen (gesamt)1
2021-04-17 15:00Burg Gutenberg5
2021-04-18 09:00Neugrüt5
2021-04-17 14:00St. Katharinenbrunnen5
2021-04-17 07:30Ruggell Riet10
2021-05-13 11:30Eriskircher Ried (NSG)2
2021-05-04 15:08Eriskircher Ried (NSG)--Schussen-Altwasser2
2021-05-15 09:33Bannriet1
2021-05-15 18:15Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2021-05-08 12:35Oasi LIPU di Arcola1
2021-05-08 15:00Zaghouane NP
2021-05-08 09:30Sebket Sijoumi (east)30
2021-05-12 10:30Torbiere del Sebino3
2021-05-02 15:17Kalbenstein2
2021-05-05 16:04Bonifica di Vecchiano1
2021-05-06 08:40Lago di Massaciuccoli--Oasi LIPU1
2021-05-16 09:59Gurrensee (NSG)1
2021-05-02 15:53Ulm--Friedrichsau3
2021-04-25 16:25Aalen--Spitalwald1
2021-04-25 19:00Aalen--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Dürrwiesen3
2021-05-16 07:29Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)2
2021-04-26 11:22Hannover--Georgengarten2
2021-05-01 08:17Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)2
2021-05-02 16:22Nordheimer Au3
2021-05-08 08:35Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-05-08 11:22Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-05-08 06:16Großer See1
2021-04-28 15:59Parco delle Terme di Montecatini2
2021-05-07 13:57Schweinfurt--Baggersee1
2021-04-20 06:35Schwebheimer Wald mit Waldseen1
2021-04-29 08:36Werratalsee1
2021-05-10 08:16Baggerseen bei Aislingen--Egelsee2
2021-04-26 17:20Baggerseen bei Aislingen2
2021-05-01 07:00Cap Bon (general area)
2021-05-13 16:18Höchstädt a.d.Donau--Stadtpark1
2021-04-19 06:00Donauwörth Kloster1
2021-05-01 11:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2021-05-13 14:23Lago di Peretola2
2021-05-08 11:01Parco delle Cascine2
2021-05-13 10:53Biotopo Taio di Nomi1
2021-04-18 16:57Lungarno (Arno river)1
2021-05-04 06:00Försdorfer Bachl2
2021-05-13 11:00Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss
2021-04-18 15:45Hallstadt (Beobachtungsturm)1
2021-05-14 19:58Bamberg--Erba-Insel2
2021-04-18 11:53Bamberg--Hainpark1
2021-04-25 15:35Weiherkette Häusling1
2021-05-16 09:07Inzinger Gaisau6
2021-05-14 17:55Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-04-17 09:34Ammersee--Breitbrunn (Anleger)2
2021-05-08 11:30Zapfendorf--Streitanger1
2021-05-02 11:47Fürth--Steinach3
2021-05-14 09:15Lyø1
2021-04-17 06:48Ammersee--Herrsching (Anleger)1
2021-04-28 21:02Erlangen--Schwabach-Renaturierung an der Schleifmühle2
2021-04-22 11:02Tennenloher Forst1
2021-05-16 06:55Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-04-18 13:25Innsbruck - Hofgarten1
2021-04-20 16:00Innsbruck, Hallerstraße2
2021-05-08 07:00Arzler Kalvarienberg2
2021-05-02 14:19Grasingerweg (fields east of Kalvarienberg)1
2021-05-12 14:23Römerpark, Thaur3
2021-05-08 15:18Helmestausee (Talsperre Kelbra) (TH)
2021-05-12 08:29Tennis court pond, Thaur1
2021-05-08 13:57Obere Lend1
2021-05-13 09:08Milser Felder1
2021-04-26 18:00Palude di Torre Flavia5
2021-05-16 09:30Achensee -- Pertisau1
2021-05-08 10:00Freisinger Moos (gesamt)2
2021-04-25 11:26Clusberg (NSG)2
2021-05-08 09:30Alte Kiesgrube bei Vötting (NSG)2
2021-05-16 10:44Walderlebnispfad Freising1
2021-04-28 16:58Forkendorfer Kiesgruben1
2021-05-08 05:36Taube Elbe1
2021-04-26 07:09Lindenhof Umweltstation1
2021-05-11 17:49Bayreuth--Botanischer Garten1
2021-04-25 12:34Via delle Pagliete di Maccarese20
2021-05-14 08:57Freising--Schleifermoosach1
2021-05-02 15:04Bayreuth--Wihelminenaue1
2021-05-05 07:50Vasche di Maccarese4
2021-04-29 16:30Valli di Comacchio--Boscoforte2
2021-05-06 16:44Jena--Ammerbacher Oberweg2
2021-04-23 15:26Jena--An der Leutra1
2021-04-17 13:06Jena--Obere Aue1
2021-05-13 16:21Burgau--Brücke Burgau (Saale)1
2021-04-22 07:03Söller Wiesen1
2021-05-15 08:42Angath dam1
2021-05-15 09:02Angath gravel plain2
2021-04-24 09:52Riserva Naturale di Decima Malafede5
2021-05-03 06:33Villa Borghese7
2021-04-30 10:40Palatino7
2021-05-12 06:23Villa Ada2
2021-05-14 08:14Parco della Caffarella4
2021-04-30 05:20Skagen Nordstrand1
2021-04-18 07:34via della Tenuta della Mistica3
2021-04-18 06:40Schwandorf--Stadtpark1
2021-04-24 11:09Am Keilstein (NSG)1
2021-05-14 09:16Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)1
2021-05-08 06:06Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs1
2021-04-30 07:30Linosa1
2021-05-08 08:50Lago di Fogliano2
2021-04-18 16:56Rybník Amerika1
2021-05-08 06:19Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno1
2021-04-20 17:00Rößling (NSG)1
2021-05-01 12:16Kulkwitzer Lachen (West)1
2021-05-14 08:11Kulkwitzer Lachen (NSG)1
2021-05-14 07:00Kiesgrube Rehbach1
2021-04-25 10:00Straubing--Allachbach (östlicher Teil)2
2021-05-08 08:57BNW Teich1
2021-05-08 09:19Dolomitengolf Osttirol1
2021-05-02 08:20Leipzig--Märchenwiese1
2021-04-26 15:37Leipzig--Friedenspark1
2021-04-18 09:42Bogenberg1
2021-05-16 17:28Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)1
2021-05-16 14:25Leipzig--Südfriedhof2
2021-05-16 15:04Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-05-08 08:00RN Černá voda1
2021-05-13 07:30Ventotene (area generale)5
2021-04-30 15:00Ventotene--Campo Sportivo
2021-05-11 09:31Geithain--Internationales Gymnasium1
2021-05-11 09:40Geithain--Stadtpark3
2021-04-25 10:00Reckahner Fischteiche
2021-05-15 07:05Horšov--obora (park)1
2021-05-15 06:25Zámecký park Horšovský Týn1
2021-04-28 08:00Harthauer Berg--Lindenhöhe1
2021-04-28 06:31Gioia Vecchio1
2021-05-15 06:56Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South3
2021-05-04 15:58Dragonja valley2
2021-05-01 06:14Gilbjerg Hoved1
2021-05-10 13:55Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne1
2021-04-27 12:00Přehrada České údolí (Plzeň)1
2021-05-06 09:26Škocjanski zatok1
2021-05-14 09:53Foce dei Regi Lagni1
2021-05-15 05:00Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)2
2021-04-18 15:25Rieselfelder Karolinenhöhe1
2021-04-28 07:34Odkaliště Michanice4
2021-04-20 18:51Zitadelle Spandau1
2021-05-11 15:00Olšany--Kovčínský rybník (pond)1
2021-04-23 08:15Dreipfuhlpark1
2021-05-03 11:30Jungfernheide (Forst)2
2021-05-08 05:10Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-05-08 09:27Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2021-05-15 06:15Schlossgarten Charlottenburg1
2021-05-08 08:43Tiebelmündung1
2021-05-01 19:19Friedhöfe an der Seestraße6
2021-04-20 08:05Großer Tiergarten1
2021-04-19 17:00Alter St.-Matthäus-Kirchhof3
2021-05-07 19:55Nordhafen1
2021-04-24 07:30Friedhöfe am Halleschen Tor1
2021-05-10 08:06Dreifaltigkeitsfriedhof II / Kirchhof Luisenstadt I2
2021-04-26 10:32Tempelhofer Feld
2021-04-26 09:12Friedhof Columbiadamm4
2021-04-18 13:20Sandön3
2021-05-10 09:13Emmauskirchhof2
2021-05-09 05:50Kiesseen Arkenberge1
2021-05-09 11:20Ev. St. Petri-Friedhof und Georgen-Parochial-Friedhof II
2021-04-28 16:23Karpfenteiche1
2021-05-08 14:00Lenešický rybník1
2021-04-25 09:30Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2021-04-30 16:44Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke1
2021-05-02 11:52Moorlinse Buch1
2021-04-26 11:33Zentralfriedhof Friedrichsfelde3
2021-05-01 08:10Volkspark Wuhlheide1
2021-05-15 14:03Zámecká zahrada Teplice5
2021-05-01 09:53Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)4
2021-05-09 10:15Spillepengs utsiktsplats1
2021-05-03 05:56Dresden--Johannisfriedhof und Urnenhain Tolkewitz1
2021-05-15 08:42Lake Cerknica5
2021-04-28 07:14Pillnitz--Schlosspark4
2021-05-11 15:58Elbinsel Pilnitz (NSG)1
2021-05-15 14:25Goethepark, Bad Gottleuba2
2021-05-15 15:32Kurpark, Berggießhübel2
2021-04-27 10:05Hraše Pools4
2021-05-08 14:10Rybník Bulhar2
2021-05-11 14:50Ljubljansko barje, Ig4
2021-04-29 10:22Pustý rybník (Leč)1
2021-05-15 18:20Confluence of Sava, Ljubljanica & Kamniška bistrica rivers with surrounding forrests & fields1
2021-05-08 07:22Šindlovský rybník1
2021-05-05 08:35České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště1
2021-05-16 14:08Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia2
2021-04-18 10:32Dolní solopyský rybník2
2021-05-06 15:57Pastviny a pole jižně od Měchenic1
2021-04-18 07:58Zámecký rybník (Trkov)2
2021-04-19 06:54Praha--PP Petřín1
2021-05-01 16:25Praha--Zoo5
2021-05-08 07:25Praha--PP Královská obora (Stromovka)1
2021-04-24 16:20Pískovna Zálezlice2