The European stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) is a small passerine bird that was formerly classed as a subspecies of the common stonechat. Long considered a member of the thrush family, Turdidae, genetic evidence has placed it and its relatives in the Old World flycatcher family, Muscicapidae.
European Stonechat
Date Location Count
2021-07-15 10:31PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia da Adraga2
2021-07-12 08:00Foz do Rio Sizandro
2021-07-28 07:45Molhe Leste5
2021-07-17 19:16Ribeira da Cabrela1
2021-07-13 20:00Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo1
2021-07-25 10:38Granja do Marquês3
2021-07-03 18:04Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena2
2021-07-16 18:14Pêra de Baixo1
2021-07-01 07:15PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Farol2
2021-07-12 17:50Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL1
2021-07-01 09:55PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2021-07-16 14:56Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral2
2021-07-13 18:44PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2021-07-29 08:33Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-07-25 19:36Aeródromo de Óbidos1
2021-07-05 08:58Praia da Fonte da Telha2
2021-07-25 09:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2021-07-06 17:22Muxía--Península de Touriñán7
2021-07-01 10:58Parque da Cidade Nova1
2021-07-17 17:09Fisterra--Mar de Fóra4
2021-07-28 12:31Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2021-07-03 10:31Paul das Caniceiras1
2021-07-22 09:03Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-07-22 17:58Foz do Rio da Tornada2
2021-07-10 10:55Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada2
2021-07-14 10:40Parque do Tejo1
2021-07-03 09:12Foz do Rio Trancão2
2021-07-16 07:56Foz do Rio Alcoa8
2021-07-11 07:18Porto da Nazaré1
2021-07-25 09:00Siderurgia Nacional--área sul3
2021-07-22 08:45PN Arrábida--Calhariz2
2021-07-24 09:21Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral1
2021-07-23 20:51Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba2
2021-07-27 09:15Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde4
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra1
2021-07-05 15:00PN Arrábida--Alambre2
2021-07-25 15:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2021-07-12 07:28Carnota--Praia de Lariño2
2021-07-13 09:00PN Arrábida--área geral1
2021-07-13 09:43Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro1
2021-07-29 10:19Ribeira--Península de Corrubedo5
2021-07-03 00:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)12
2021-07-21 13:16Salinas do Brito1
2021-07-07 11:57RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-27 11:01Pnat de Corrubedo--Praia de Ladeira e bahía2
2021-07-08 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2021-07-10 08:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-10 09:30Porto do Son--Praia de Espiñeirido
2021-07-13 15:41RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)12
2021-07-13 07:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente1
2021-07-27 13:29Corrubedo PNat--Campos de Olveira1
2021-07-22 17:20Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal2
2021-07-20 17:19Lagoa de Muro1
2021-07-03 19:07Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).11
2021-07-26 10:40RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos3
2021-07-03 19:43Lagoa de Xuño2
2021-07-11 15:56PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo2
2021-07-25 15:20Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)21
2021-07-03 14:41Sítio das Hortas--Parque de Merendas1
2021-07-24 07:02RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas2
2021-07-27 12:14Porto do Son--Castro de Baroña4
2021-07-09 10:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2021-07-08 12:49Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Portas do Capitão-Mór (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-16 07:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa2
2021-07-23 18:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas4
2021-07-21 12:16Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades6
2021-07-19 14:41PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Santo António3
2021-07-03 07:00Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-28 18:30Duna e praia de Traba1
2021-07-24 08:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas2
2021-07-19 09:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia1
2021-07-28 07:33Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)6
2021-07-23 13:25Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas2
2021-07-22 08:26Paul de Manique1
2021-07-12 09:21Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-07-28 14:34Laxe--Faro de Laxe-Punta da Cruciña5
2021-07-06 09:00Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-07-27 05:55Brandon Point1
2021-07-20 13:46Laxe--Brañas Mouras1
2021-07-15 09:04Ribeira de Moinhos2
2021-07-11 10:30Illas de Ons PN--Area general
2021-07-17 19:04Seminário1
2021-07-05 12:40Illas Cíes PN--Illa do Faro (Arboreda)2
2021-07-14 20:00CIUG--Lagoa y campos de A Bodeira2
2021-07-15 08:56Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira3
2021-07-12 10:30Illas Cíes PN--Area general
2021-07-28 17:30Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira2
2021-07-24 17:35Litoral de Moledo6
2021-07-28 09:25Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora2
2021-07-11 12:07Praia do Forte do Cão3
2021-07-13 12:39Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo1
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-07-01 09:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão1
2021-07-28 08:03Sanxenxo--Mirador de Punta Faxilda1
2021-07-22 15:17PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Chainça3
2021-07-16 14:40Lagoa das Braças1
2021-07-22 13:40PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos4
2021-07-18 08:46Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos2
2021-07-28 08:55Lares2
2021-07-14 06:29RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André1
2021-07-18 11:23Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón3
2021-07-23 14:11Lagoa da Vela1
2021-07-14 19:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio2
2021-07-12 10:45Lagoa de Melides1
2021-07-01 12:59Arrozais do Setil1
2021-07-27 20:25CIUG--A Revolta2
2021-07-07 08:04Sapal do Coura1
2021-06-29 18:30Serra da Groba--Alto da Groba4
2021-07-09 16:08Veiga de Castelo do Neiva2
2021-06-30 19:16PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-07-27 07:55Caniçal do Coura2
2021-07-28 08:30Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2021-07-21 10:55Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz1
2021-06-30 16:11PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-07-17 10:43Alqueidão1
2021-07-17 15:30Molhe norte de São Jacinto1
2021-07-26 11:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira2
2021-07-19 19:30PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral2
2021-07-11 16:04Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-07-18 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal2
2021-07-17 10:10Paul de Maiorca2
2021-07-19 06:37Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão5
2021-07-27 10:48Malpica--Praia de Seiruga3
2021-07-05 19:20Aldeia Bugaga1
2021-07-20 16:58Apúlia e Criaz1
2021-07-17 09:16CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)6
2021-07-25 14:04Estuário do Ave2
2021-07-26 11:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-07-16 11:30Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-07-11 12:03Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón1
2021-07-20 11:14Cervo1
2021-07-22 15:12Açude de Granho3
2021-07-17 10:00Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2021-07-14 10:54Montados da Herdade da Palma3
2021-07-13 18:19Serra d'Arga--Senhora do Minho1
2021-07-24 19:31RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral8
2021-07-25 11:20Capela do Senhor da Pedra3
2021-07-16 19:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais do Bico1
2021-06-29 12:30Esteiro do Ulla--Torres do Oeste1
2021-07-24 06:48Barrinha de Esmoriz4
2021-07-04 19:36Lezíria de Alpiarça3
2021-07-11 09:17Salinas de Odiaxere2
2021-06-29 11:00Monte Aloia PNat--Alto de San Xiao6
2021-07-16 19:02Formoselha1
2021-07-05 12:30Loop Head2
2021-07-29 08:05Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-07-14 19:20Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-07-24 06:45ETAR de Alpiarça
2021-07-26 16:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral1
2021-07-26 17:13Paul da Gouxa4
2021-07-13 08:54Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia8
2021-07-08 15:30Pateiras do Ave2
2021-07-17 09:15Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-07-08 09:46Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2021-07-27 10:30Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)2
2021-07-18 12:49Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial4
2021-07-26 18:05Baldaio--área general3
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-07-26 07:40Bridges of Ross2
2021-07-08 19:57Porriño--Serra do Galleiro2
2021-07-05 07:30Açude de Alverca do Campo2
2021-07-27 06:32Parque da Devesa1
2021-07-22 11:09Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário1
2021-07-26 20:33Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-07-25 19:11Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde5
2021-07-20 07:35Annagh Head1
2021-07-21 06:20Leam Lough1
2021-07-22 06:05Cross Lough2
2021-07-09 12:03Arteixo--Paseo de Arteixo
2021-06-30 08:47Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-07-22 07:15Termoncarragh Lough2
2021-07-08 13:20Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos
2021-07-18Fornelos de Montes--Coto de Eira
2021-07-14 16:30Lagoa dos Salgados1
2021-07-21 12:00Erris Head3
2021-07-03 11:49Cumbada2
2021-07-14 10:20Rio Sorraia--ponte de Santa Justa2
2021-07-12 12:35Açudes de Olheiros1
2021-07-28 08:25A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia8
2021-07-25 09:46Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras10
2021-07-27 16:50Forcarei--Campos de A Graña de Umia y Os Campos6
2021-07-18 09:00Marmeleira2
2021-07-27 10:16Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2021-07-20 15:30Serra da Freita--área geral18
2021-07-05 16:44Açudes da Herdade das Banhas1
2021-07-08 17:53Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro2
2021-07-21 16:25Faro de Mera, Oleiros, Galicia, ES9
2021-07-26 19:04Vila de Cruces--Brandomés5
2021-07-05 07:26Mamoa do Batateiro3
2021-07-19 18:04Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo15
2021-07-19 10:21São Geraldo1
2021-07-24 17:20Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-07-18 12:33Lagoa de Doniños9
2021-07-23 08:10ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével7
2021-07-18 10:45Cabo Prior7
2021-07-03 18:04Encoro de Cecebre--Cola de Barcés2
2021-07-22 12:56Albufeira do Monte da Defesa1
2021-07-19 17:28Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte4
2021-07-18 14:48PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro1
2021-07-25 17:15Albufeira de Montargil1
2021-07-25 17:50ETAR de Vilamoura1
2021-07-10 16:30Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-06-30 15:25PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro2
2021-07-24 08:44ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-07-15 09:43Albufeira do Pereiro1
2021-07-27 21:07Ría de Betanzos--Praia Grande de Miño2
2021-07-27 10:30Monte Ribeiro3
2021-07-24 17:00Lagoa dos Patos5
2021-07-19 08:00Entradas20
2021-07-19 16:10Valdoviño--Punta Frouxeira2
2021-07-18 18:05Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-07-01 12:39PN Peneda-Gerês--Sombrosas2
2021-07-25 09:41Clahane4
2021-07-23 20:35Cliffs of Moher2
2021-07-17 09:23Vale Gonçalinho2
2021-07-07 20:55Lalín--Carballeira do Rodo1
2021-07-23 11:13Ribeira de Maria Delgada2
2021-07-03 15:51Ribeira de Seda--Camões1
2021-07-23 07:42Herdade da Mitra--Montado1
2021-07-10 12:16ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas2
2021-07-11 07:40ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados4
2021-07-18 06:59IBA Arraiolos--Vale do Paio2
2021-07-25 16:16Albufeira de Pisão2
2021-06-29 19:02ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira1
2021-07-09 11:15ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-06-30 08:45Aterro sanitário de Évora1
2021-07-18 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2021-07-09 06:53ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas4
2021-07-28 06:33ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão3
2021-07-28 06:10ZPE Castro Verde--Viseus1
2021-07-24 06:38Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous9
2021-07-23 10:50Crumlin Cliffs1
2021-07-02 05:45Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho1
2021-07-23 18:05Centro urbano de Évora1
2021-07-23 11:29Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-07-09 08:45Monte da Serralheira4
2021-07-23 12:40São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»2
2021-07-18 18:15Espinheiro1
2021-07-08 11:00Serra do Marão--Pena Suar5
2021-07-21 17:59Parque do Fontelo1
2021-07-01 19:03Marinha da Garganta2
2021-07-13 07:01Nossa Senhora de Aracelis4
2021-07-11 08:45ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro2
2021-07-10 10:15Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)1
2021-07-14 07:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela3
2021-07-18 06:30EBIO Ribeira de Alportel3
2021-07-22 07:25Albufeira do Torres2
2021-07-23 11:50Fanore Beach10
2021-07-14 08:09Montes do Forgoselo
2021-07-13 13:33Lagares da Beira3
2021-07-08 17:25Uz9
2021-07-10 08:17Marinha do Grelha1
2021-07-01 09:44PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém1
2021-07-25 17:10Murrooghtoohy3
2021-07-14 07:30Barca da Amieira3
2021-07-10 07:49ETAR Olhão1
2021-07-24 07:31Azenhas do Ervedal3
2021-07-11 18:36Herdade dos Almeidas3
2021-07-14 12:50Albufeira de Pracana3
2021-07-04 08:11IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa4
2021-07-26 10:10Álvares1
2021-07-21 13:59Senhorim5
2021-06-29 12:01Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros1
2021-07-02 14:36Ribeira de Seda--ponte romana de Vila Formosa2
2021-07-09 10:52Taboadela--O Cobo7
2021-07-04 11:05ZPE Évora--Vale de Rudez2
2021-07-17 06:42Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega3
2021-07-08 15:25Albufeira de Fagilde4
2021-07-24 13:29Donões3
2021-07-13 19:08Albufeira da Amendoeira3
2021-07-18 10:24Monte Barrão1
2021-07-10 07:30Água Santa da Morena1
2021-07-26 16:58Monte de São Pedro1
2021-07-22 14:27São Salvador de Viveiro2
2021-07-21 18:21Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira2
2021-07-24 09:17Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral
2021-07-27 18:35Pinduradouro3
2021-07-26 16:20Quintos4
2021-06-30 11:25Termas de Nisa1
2021-07-10 17:10A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás3
2021-07-12 10:22Pego das Portas--Arneiro4
2021-07-21 07:15Gouvães da Serra6
2021-07-14 06:29Gáfete2
2021-07-27 19:26Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-07-18 08:52Albufeira do Zambujo1
2021-07-18 07:58IBA Alter do Chão2
2021-07-09 13:50Serra do Larouco5
2021-07-06 10:41Pego do Moinho1
2021-07-23 15:07PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola1
2021-07-14 08:01Vale do Peso1
2021-07-25 06:55Flor da Rosa4
2021-07-23 17:17PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais3
2021-07-26 16:30Planalto do Minhéu4
2021-07-18 07:04Alter Pedroso2
2021-07-20 16:45Albufeira do Rio Torno3
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão6
2021-07-21 10:56Bruceira1
2021-07-04 13:05Vila Pouca de Aguiar1
2021-07-22 09:00South Park & Mutton Island Causeway1
2021-07-27 06:44Salinas do Forte do Rato1
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão5
2021-07-27 09:41Muckrush1
2021-07-13 19:37Ribeira do Almargem3
2021-07-27 07:27A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite3
2021-07-13 12:35Ribeira de Figueiró1
2021-07-20 10:45Lough Atalia1
2021-07-16 17:00Aral1
2021-07-24 05:55Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1221
2021-07-10 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-25 09:36Azinhal do Marquês1
2021-07-21 09:52Herdade do Esporão1
2021-07-21 13:46PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-07-28 08:25PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara8
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde2
2021-07-27 07:40Póvoa e Meadas5
2021-07-15 06:36Pegos Dobrados6
2021-07-22 06:05Vila Cortês da Serra1
2021-07-27 18:32Estaca de Bares2
2021-07-22 10:20Furtado2
2021-07-22 10:13Matança1
2021-07-07 08:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa3
2021-07-22 05:43Vila Ruiva1
2021-07-09 09:15Serra da Gardunha--área geral3
2021-07-24 18:30Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos6
2021-07-22 06:55Cadoiço1
2021-07-09 20:10Penichaira de O Rodicio5
2021-07-19 10:00Oranmore Bay1
2021-07-04 19:06Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-07-15 08:25Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán3
2021-07-22 09:03PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros2
2021-07-22 06:20Altura1
2021-07-22 06:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha1
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada2
2021-07-20 10:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-07-04 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois1
2021-07-17 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé
2021-07-22 07:45Muxagata4
2021-07-26 20:29Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras4
2021-07-13 07:13RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-07-15 12:48Ribeira do Chança--Carril1
2021-07-24 18:59Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-07-22 20:50RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)6
2021-07-15 08:23Junqueira--Sapal da Moita2
2021-07-24 08:57Terra Chá--A Espiñeira6
2021-07-26 11:33Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane10
2021-07-23 14:29Penichaira da Franqueira3
2021-07-13 07:06RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral2
2021-07-15 07:11Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte2
2021-07-22 07:42Albufeira de Borba1
2021-07-09 06:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões4
2021-07-17 09:54RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos4
2021-07-01 21:05Monte do Pombal2
2021-07-19 20:12Laguna Puente Esuri1
2021-07-11 05:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro3
2021-07-20 08:08PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-07-22 15:38Albufeira do Alqueva--Luz2
2021-07-27 17:36PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte1
2021-07-03 08:24Isla Canela Golf3
2021-07-24 20:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã1
2021-07-24 17:04Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo2
2021-07-10 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada4
2021-07-23 10:51Castro de Rei--Aeródromo de Rozas2
2021-07-22 08:38Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar2
2021-07-20 07:35Punta del Moral--Sendero de las Salinas del Duque1
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires5
2021-07-01 09:26Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2021-07-17 06:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos3
2021-07-18 08:15Vila Verde de Ficalho2
2021-07-28 19:57Laguna Covadonga3
2021-07-10 08:47Vinhas da Beira Grande1
2021-07-24 06:58IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio4
2021-07-20 09:45Albufeira dos Carvalhos5
2021-07-06 10:34PN Tejo Internacional--Brejo da Castanha1
2021-07-10 18:54Fontelonga1
2021-07-21 19:30Parque Urbano do Rio Diz3
2021-07-24 10:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália2
2021-07-09 14:45Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal3
2021-07-02 08:00Campina de Idanha--área geral5
2021-07-25 18:18Albufeira de Idanha5
2021-07-19 19:30PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas1
2021-07-06 12:29PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares1
2021-07-24 12:03Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro3
2021-07-29 08:16La Codosera--Río Gévora4
2021-07-10 17:31Harper's Island Wetlands2
2021-07-27 12:38Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira2
2021-07-16 19:11Monsanto
2021-07-10 15:42Ría de Foz--Os Fondás3
2021-07-19 10:54Barreiros--Dunas de Altar1
2021-07-25 10:16Barreiros--Praia de Altar/Praia de San Cosme de Barreiros3
2021-07-22 10:49Tharsis--Minas1
2021-07-11 14:19Roches Point1
2021-07-11 10:01Membrío--Charca de Clavería1
2021-07-13 21:35Membrío--Embalse de Membrío2
2021-07-06 08:38Herdade da Alfarófia2
2021-07-24 15:30Nossa Senhora da Azenha2
2021-07-06 15:29Cabeço Alto1
2021-07-26 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana2
2021-07-22 09:31Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras1
2021-07-21 18:27Ribadeo--Praia da Catedrais2
2021-07-25 11:25Ribadeo--A Devesa4
2021-07-18 08:05Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur2
2021-07-06 17:07PN Tejo Internacional--Segura1
2021-07-23 09:30Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos1
2021-07-20 07:00Vale de Madeira2
2021-07-25 13:03Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)2
2021-07-21 08:02Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-07-23 13:22Ribadeo--Rinlo (Aldea e entorno)2
2021-07-11 08:14Castelo Rodrigo2
2021-07-23 12:06Ribadeo--Piñeira3
2021-06-30 10:09Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim1
2021-07-14 11:06PN Tejo Internacional--Salvaterra do Extremo1
2021-07-24 07:09Embalse del Tamujoso3
2021-06-29 13:27PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro2
2021-07-22 13:32Charca y campos de Arnao2
2021-07-17 20:09Castropol - campos de Villadún2
2021-07-21 08:47PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-07-06 15:20Serra das Mesas--Lameirão2
2021-07-22 11:04Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda6
2021-07-13 10:20Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-06-29 19:09PN Douro Internacional--Santo André das Arribas2
2021-07-12 10:39PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão2
2021-07-25 07:25Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera9
2021-07-26 09:49San Martín de Trevejo--Puerto de Santa Clara5
2021-07-26 11:27Sierra de Gata--Solana del Jálama4
2021-07-08 05:29El Franco--Cabo Blanco, Valdepares3
2021-07-19 15:29Bual--Alto de La Penouta, área recreativa/Boal--Alto de la Penouta, área recreativa2
2021-07-24 08:11Charca de Balastrera2
2021-07-19 11:18Bual--Alto de La Penouta/Boal--Alto de La Penouta2
2021-07-24 19:46Embalse de Morantes2
2021-07-07 17:13Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces2
2021-07-03 10:59Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General1
2021-07-18 21:13La Roca de la Sierra--Vegas de Morantes2
2021-07-01 11:24Doñana PNat--Ribetehilos1
2021-07-11 09:16Cobreros--Presa de San Miguel de Lomba2
2021-07-20 19:52Pedralba de la Pradería--Lobeznos-Presa de San Miguel1
2021-07-06 08:23Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-07-04 07:19Arribes del Duero PNat--Embalse de El Rocoso2
2021-07-18 19:04Navia--La Poza2
2021-07-02 08:11Puebla de Sanabria4
2021-07-15 12:26Shannon Callows--Banagher1
2021-07-14 08:55Puebla de Sanabria--Ungilde-Repetidor1
2021-07-29 08:03Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla5
2021-07-17 12:24Portaje--Puente Rivera Fresnedosa1
2021-07-13 18:58Doñana PN--El Acebuche2
2021-07-07 15:25Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste1
2021-07-21 11:46Navia--Playa de Frexulfe2
2021-07-03 07:51Sª de San Pedro--El Campillo2
2021-07-26 11:20Embalse de Portaje--General1
2021-07-17 13:01Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)2
2021-07-19 20:15Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio2
2021-07-03 09:55Sª de San Pedro--Puerto del Clavín2
2021-07-13 11:10Nuez--río Manzanas-La Chanera1
2021-07-18 08:00Embalse de Los Canchales--General2
2021-07-22 09:33Malpartida de Cáceres--Charca del Lugar2
2021-07-28 09:07Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña2
2021-07-28 12:32Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo1
2021-07-07 13:52Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2021-07-28 08:29Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Arriba2
2021-07-11 18:30Punta El Oligo2
2021-07-13 11:02Peñalba de Santiago--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-06 09:49Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes2
2021-07-25 11:24Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar1
2021-07-07 19:35Atenor
2021-07-10 20:27Embalse del Casar de Cáceres3
2021-07-19 19:05Esparragalejo--Charca Grande2
2021-07-11 09:30Sierra de la Cabrera--Ruta del lago de Truchillas3
2021-07-22 07:00Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)1
2021-07-01 09:56Sierra de Gata--Bolla Grande1
2021-06-30 11:15Laguna del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-07-12 09:38Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-07-16 09:36Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse4
2021-07-03 08:17Drinagh Wetlands
2021-07-06 18:30Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte2
2021-07-04 07:30Cáceres--Cerro Romanos y Santa Lucía5
2021-07-03 07:10Mérida--Sª de la Moneda8
2021-07-16 08:28Rincón de Ballesteros--Huertas5
2021-07-25 12:56Cañaveral--Puerto de los Castaños1
2021-07-28 10:51Cáceres--Charca del Trasquilón3
2021-07-26 10:52Cáceres--Ribera del Marco1
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina1
2021-07-05 15:34Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado2
2021-07-29 08:45Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha2
2021-07-07 06:42Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya1
2021-07-26 07:31Cáceres--Cantera del Portanchito9
2021-07-25 17:04El Carrascalejo--Pueblo2
2021-07-27 10:06Cáceres--Valdeflores1
2021-07-26 11:17Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto3
2021-07-21 16:19Valdés--Cabo Busto7
2021-07-21 07:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento5
2021-07-28 09:59Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya3
2021-06-29 18:29Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza2
2021-07-20 07:49Embalse de Talaván6
2021-07-16 15:41Lough Boora Parklands--general area4
2021-07-20 08:48Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio3
2021-07-26 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos1
2021-07-27 09:09Embalse de Valdesalor3
2021-07-29 07:04Embalse de Guadiloba2
2021-07-28 08:22Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse3
2021-07-25 10:03Galisteo--Charca Nueva3
2021-07-25 09:04Laguna de Galisteo2
2021-07-03 12:34Lough Boora Parklands--Tumduffmore Wetlands1
2021-07-11 08:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo3
2021-07-08 09:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura4
2021-07-27 09:45Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro1
2021-07-13 10:48Doñana PNat--Esteros del Guadalquivir1
2021-07-22 07:45Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa6
2021-07-25 09:32Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra1
2021-07-25 08:20Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla2
2021-07-24 08:30Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa6
2021-07-05 07:54Ahigal--Olivares al norte2
2021-07-03 10:40Ahigal--Laguna del Valle1
2021-07-01 08:04Guijo de Granadilla--Olivares4
2021-07-01 17:24Luyego--Embalse de Valtabuyo10
2021-07-25 08:06Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2021-07-19 21:00Luyego--LLanos de Somoza1
2021-07-11 13:40Horn Head2
2021-07-09 15:18Gallegos del Río--Río Aliste1
2021-07-17 11:10El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo2
2021-07-03 08:22Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza6
2021-07-15 18:06Brañaseca - área general3
2021-07-18 09:15Marisma de Cetina1
2021-07-10 10:37Las Mestas--Los Linares2
2021-07-14 08:45Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio9
2021-07-28 18:49Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste1
2021-07-24 11:31Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia5
2021-07-17 07:33Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-07-18 18:29San Martín de Luiña - área general2
2021-07-14 11:30Babia y Luna PNat--La Cueta2
2021-07-08 20:40Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera1
2021-07-28 07:48Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-07-23 21:06Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-07-22 12:38Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-07-26 10:41Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago3
2021-07-06 20:35Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo1
2021-07-20 12:22Plasencia--Paseo fluvial2
2021-07-09 12:38Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo1
2021-07-20 12:00Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado2
2021-06-30 20:24Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-07-09 10:48Sesnández de Tábara--Arroyo de Moratones8
2021-07-22 07:30Conil--Playa de Castilnovo15
2021-07-11 10:34Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Las Verdes y Pico Montihuero2
2021-07-19 20:00Laguna de Medina9
2021-07-18 09:46Embalse de Jarilla2
2021-07-06 16:20Tramore Beach (near Carrickart)5
2021-07-12 19:38Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo1
2021-07-23 14:30Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia3
2021-07-13 12:11Cabezabellosa--Dehesa de Arriba1
2021-07-03 08:47Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-07-01 21:31El Palmar--Campiña8
2021-07-13 09:35Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Chao y Alto de la Cañada5
2021-06-29 12:00Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona5
2021-07-25 21:01Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero1
2021-07-04 08:57Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Pico Cervero1
2021-07-24 10:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2021-07-01 20:00San Miguel de Valero--Ruta La Honfría-Castilldecabras1
2021-07-01 20:24Valderrey--Paramera8
2021-07-24 07:30San Ambrosio5
2021-07-18 10:27Aldeanueva del Camino--Embalse3
2021-07-16 07:10Melmore Head1
2021-07-13 12:14Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena1
2021-07-22 11:00La Barca de Vejer2
2021-07-17 20:45Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge3
2021-07-19 13:00Campiña de Medina Sidonia3
2021-07-07 21:03Río Viar2
2021-07-21 09:30Desfiladero de las Xanas
2021-07-25 09:48Puerto de Honduras2
2021-07-12 16:50Ballyheirnan Bay2
2021-07-17 12:15Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón2
2021-07-03 19:24Pereruela--Cañones del Duero10
2021-07-28 09:43La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General9
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas1
2021-07-13 08:34Manzanete--Poblado2
2021-07-24 16:50La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo3
2021-07-01 12:40Puerto de Honduras--Robledal Zaoz1
2021-07-27 09:07La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste8
2021-07-23 08:14Puerto de Piornal3
2021-06-30 09:35L.lena--Tuiza1
2021-07-13 19:45Nieva--Gozón1
2021-07-25 12:50Viapará2
2021-07-28 20:05La Garganta--El Horcajuelo3
2021-07-11 09:53La Garganta--Camino de la Muela3
2021-07-22 16:04Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero2
2021-07-13 14:11Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro1
2021-07-17 08:32Las Ubiñas-La Mesa P. Nat., La Val.lota9
2021-07-19 08:26Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-27 07:35Embalse de Alcollarín2
2021-07-09 08:52El Almarchal9
2021-07-24 11:25La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup1
2021-07-04 11:43Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey
2021-07-18 11:30Riego del Camino--monte Morejón2
2021-07-28 08:25Cerros del Bancal y Siglos9
2021-07-25 09:02Casafranca--El Coto1
2021-07-25 07:28La Janda--Área General5
2021-07-25 09:52La Janda--Canal Principal Este4
2021-07-07 17:22Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Piornal de El Travieso1
2021-07-14 10:35Cabu Peñes--El Ferriru, camino al brezal de Peñes3
2021-07-13 20:08Los Barrios de Luna--Montañas de Portilla4
2021-07-25 12:29Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat18
2021-07-11 12:51El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga3
2021-07-05 11:30La Janda--La Haba14
2021-07-15 09:45Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa2
2021-06-29 16:42Embalse de Selga de Ordás1
2021-07-03 10:59Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2021-07-10 22:22Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)1
2021-07-06 11:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 41
2021-07-27 14:40Enbalse de Casares de Arbás4
2021-07-03 19:45Manganeses de la Lampreana--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-28 18:02Los Alcornocales PNat--Sendero Lomo del Judío4
2021-07-24 19:00Luanco--Moniello1
2021-07-04 11:22Luanco--Peroño2
2021-07-16 08:30Zotes del Paramo--Gravera2
2021-07-10 21:04La Torre del Valle--Área General1
2021-07-07 19:46Chozas de Arriba--Laguna2
2021-07-28 10:13Embalse de San Andrés2
2021-07-25 16:32Chozas de Arriba/Robledo de la Valdoncina--Monte1
2021-07-10 10:09Becedas--Puerto del Tremedal (Las Tejeas)20
2021-07-18 11:37Frieres1
2021-07-02 10:33Los Alcornocales PNat--Vega del Puente2
2021-07-04 20:23Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-07-19 11:15Carreño--Perlora, ciudad residencial
2021-07-26 13:35Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña1
2021-07-17 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Cruz5
2021-07-19 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse de Almodovar2
2021-07-04 10:30Sª de Gredos--Garganta y Laguna de los Caballeros2
2021-07-26 10:29Los Alcornocales PNat--Santuario de la Luz4
2021-07-10 09:52Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte5
2021-07-18 07:30El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances2
2021-07-25 07:55Gijón-Campa Torres15
2021-07-28 17:05Villaquejida--huertos y páramo2
2021-07-19 07:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo3
2021-07-25 08:06Coreses--Graveras1
2021-07-04 07:51Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande4
2021-07-06 07:48Páramo Leónes ZEPA5
2021-07-15 11:08Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General2
2021-07-24 11:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-07-21 10:45villabalter--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-19 09:43Los Alcornocales PNat--Valle de Ojén12
2021-07-28 12:42Isles of Scilly--Bryher2
2021-07-24 09:01El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico2
2021-07-11 18:25El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro1
2021-07-26 11:37Observatorio de Cazalla1
2021-07-22 08:16El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros1
2021-07-26 08:12Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-06-30 17:30León--Monte San Isidro3
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes2
2021-07-21 10:10Xixón--El Rinconín1
2021-07-05 15:20Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada4
2021-07-27 10:45Isles of Scilly--Tresco2
2021-07-02 15:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito4
2021-07-23 08:35Grulleros--Gravera2
2021-07-25 07:16Moheda Alta--Dehesas1
2021-07-28 17:50Villaquejida--Monte de la Mata1
2021-07-12 10:55Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's
2021-07-03 19:19Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río1
2021-07-03 11:22León--Campos del Ejido1
2021-07-03 18:15León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-07-24 10:22Puerto Mejoral2
2021-07-27 09:33Los Alcornocales PNat--Río de la Miel2
2021-07-27 08:30Los Barrios--Vertedero7
2021-07-07 10:02El Estrecho PNat--Arroyo de Marín2
2021-07-20 20:30Algeciras--Las Pilas4
2021-07-27 09:05Cerro del Huevo8
2021-07-07 10:31El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas7
2021-07-07 08:55El Estrecho PNat--Cerro del Fraile4
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja1
2021-07-18 08:24Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos3
2021-07-07 16:54Corbillos/San Justo/Rebollar/Nava de los Oteros--pueblos y alrededores1
2021-07-05 11:10Ayer--Vegará/Aller--Puerto de Vegarada15
2021-07-03 09:27Valdepiélago--Pico Polvoredo o Correcillas4
2021-07-18 09:13Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros2
2021-07-10 11:58Marchenilla--Campiña6
2021-07-24 12:53El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero1
2021-07-04 09:54Cármenes--Karst de Sáncenas8
2021-07-07 17:30Los Oteros ZEPA--Gusendo de los Oteros1
2021-07-10 07:46Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2021-07-28 18:41Valderas--Estepa2
2021-06-30 18:10Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas3
2021-07-04 10:05Toro--Timulos-azud1
2021-07-04 10:55Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2021-07-07 19:37Los Oteros ZEPA--Majada De Coomontes1
2021-07-07 15:33Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón
2021-07-25 20:33Los Oteros ZEPA--Ermita de San Cristobal (Matallana de Valmadrigal)4
2021-07-04 07:00Puerto de Peñanegra1
2021-07-28 17:45Azud de Riolobos1
2021-07-18 21:12Junta de Los Rios22
2021-07-06 07:10Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo2
2021-07-29 09:40Santas Martas--Gravera3
2021-07-25 08:08Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu2
2021-07-17 06:16Tacumshin Lake--general area2
2021-07-13 10:19Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco2
2021-07-23 15:16Observatorio Playa de Misiego2
2021-07-20 08:11Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General2
2021-07-28 05:11Sierra Crestellina7
2021-07-26 10:06Sª de Gredos--Prado de las Pozas2
2021-07-25 13:20Sª de Gredos--Plataforma1
2021-07-10 11:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno1
2021-07-05 14:40Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Lago de Isoba1
2021-07-28 13:45Isle of Barra2
2021-07-10 20:00Embalse del Porma--Camino a Utrero8
2021-07-22 08:39Pedrosa del Rey--Alto Del Mayo2
2021-07-10 15:21Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Valle de Pinzón y Peña San Justo8
2021-07-18 17:53Lady's Island Lake--Ring Marsh2
2021-07-24 08:35Alía--Almansa1
2021-07-10 09:01Torre de la Sal1
2021-07-21 12:15Llastres--Rasa de Lluces2
2021-07-10 19:20Embalse del Porma--Mirador ornitológico de Lodares2
2021-07-17 17:50Nethertown Shore4
2021-07-10 09:29Puerto de Chía4
2021-07-14 17:00Sª de Gredos--Puerto del Peón6
2021-07-18 07:50Ronda--Puente Nuevo5
2021-07-04 10:30Ronda--Pueblo2
2021-07-10 10:22San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vega4
2021-07-03 19:17Redes P. Nat., Casu, Puertu Tarna2
2021-07-20 20:45Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra4
2021-07-12 19:32Mirueña de los Infanzones--Pueblo y entorno3
2021-07-18 09:38West Kilbride / Cille Bhrìghde to East Kilbride / Taobh a' Chaolais
2021-07-08 11:02Loch Sanderay (Loch Sanndaraigh)1
2021-07-04 08:00Rasueros--Río Trabancos y campiñas2
2021-07-21 09:29La Santa Espina1
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros5
2021-07-16 11:00Eriskay
2021-07-20 15:50Loch Aineort--North Shore1
2021-07-20 08:37Bercero--Carcavo3
2021-07-25 11:51Loch Druidibeag1
2021-07-18 17:07Wicklow Mountains NP--Coronation Plantation2
2021-07-08 16:47Committee Rd1
2021-07-03 08:22Cistierna--Peñacorada3
2021-07-23 21:00Grajal de Campos--Ribera del Valderaduey2
2021-07-24 10:35North and South Uist inc Benbecula2
2021-07-23 18:10Grajal de Campos--Estepa8
2021-07-18 11:41Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2021-07-24 07:13Río Tajo--Islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután5
2021-07-23 20:02Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-07-22 19:14Càirinis (Carinish)2
2021-07-05 08:20Viñegra de Moraña--Montes y campiñas2
2021-07-10 12:04Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda1
2021-07-26 11:22Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga1
2021-07-09 14:10Cape Cornwall3
2021-07-03 07:54La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero8
2021-07-24 18:54Kenidjack Valley--Lower1
2021-07-13 07:15Cot Valley12
2021-06-30 11:00Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack6
2021-07-25 15:37St Levan1
2021-07-13 13:40Porthcurno1
2021-07-26 09:40Pendeen Watch2
2021-07-26 20:20Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Praderías de Boca de Huérgano1
2021-07-17 12:51Pendeen (Village)
2021-07-14 18:15Calartha4
2021-07-11 06:50Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2021-07-19 08:33Puerto de Mijares4
2021-07-03 13:02Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-14 15:00Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point1
2021-07-19 12:30Picos de Europa PN--Valle de Valdeón4
2021-07-19 19:00Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares1
2021-07-16 18:15Laguna de El Oso1
2021-07-15 08:43La Paramera--Pto de Navalmoral2
2021-07-19 18:29Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-07-24 16:22Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area3
2021-07-08 17:19Killoughter Lane4
2021-07-11 10:31La Tornería - Los Resquilones12
2021-07-07 08:03Laguna de Pedraza4
2021-07-04 09:01Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales11
2021-07-16 09:30Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé2
2021-07-23 11:00Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-07-25 07:50Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio2
2021-07-25 08:30Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo del Espigüete
2021-07-17 13:46Five Mile Point8
2021-07-25 06:33Kilcoole--marsh and coast1
2021-07-02 10:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PR--Valle del Naranco6
2021-07-25 08:49Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-07-20 10:40Río Grande1
2021-07-21 19:54San Juan de la Nava--Pueblo1
2021-07-18 17:48Portrane Beach
2021-07-12 11:30Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio3
2021-07-08 10:49Aldeamayor--Las Gabanzas2
2021-07-03 13:15Aliva2
2021-07-17 18:00Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco2
2021-07-16 11:40Cabrales--Sotres1
2021-07-02 12:55St. Ives Head1
2021-07-03 06:45CABAÑEROS PN--Pico Rocigalgo.
2021-07-28 10:06Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso3
2021-07-06 16:52Hushinish (Huisinis)2
2021-07-26 19:22Llanes--Vallota4
2021-07-28 08:12Llano de Olmedo1
2021-07-14 19:30Cabezón del Pisuerga--Cortados5
2021-07-14 10:15San Martín de Valvení--Cortados10
2021-07-28 10:03Alto Gaznata--Puerto de las Pilas2
2021-07-15 18:05Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas2
2021-07-18 07:30Castronuevo de Esgueva6
2021-07-01 10:10Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas2
2021-07-09 08:40Grijota--El Serrón y entorno2
2021-07-12 18:26Llanes--Vidiagu, camping la Paz2
2021-07-08 09:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda4
2021-07-27 12:06Torcal de Antequera--Área General2
2021-07-07 10:00Carrick-A-Rede (NT)--Rope Bridge1
2021-07-18 19:00Liébana--Potes5
2021-06-29 17:47Campo Azálvaro--Urraca Miguel1
2021-07-02 11:10Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)2
2021-07-03 09:41Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General6
2021-07-14 15:58Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle1
2021-07-26 08:54Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area5
2021-07-04 09:55Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja2
2021-07-26 18:58Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero4
2021-07-15 09:41Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina1
2021-07-28 19:43Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones3
2021-07-25 10:07Kynance Cove10
2021-07-15 10:55Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-07-17 07:53San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas5
2021-07-24 09:17Campo Azálvaro--Puente de las Merinas1
2021-07-24 09:57The Lizard1
2021-07-26 19:32Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor3
2021-07-19 14:00Ardnave1
2021-06-30 15:52The Oa1
2021-06-29 13:00Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Lapiaz El Lanchar4
2021-07-10 10:56The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods3
2021-07-18 09:48The Lizard NNR--Goonhilly Downs1
2021-07-08 20:14Málaga--Monte de San Antón2
2021-07-26 11:58Isle of Iona1
2021-07-24 10:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Senda de Fuente Cobre
2021-07-24 19:25Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-07-10 10:27Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera1
2021-07-13 08:48Montaña Palentina PNat--El Golobar
2021-07-28 11:30Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar1
2021-07-03 10:24Treshnish Point
2021-07-06 12:20Campoo--Sierra de Híjar2
2021-07-26Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-07-24 15:10Pointe du Raz
2021-07-02 20:13Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada4
2021-07-13 10:30St Justinian's6
2021-07-28 05:00Skokholm2
2021-07-04 10:02Puerto de Malagón6
2021-07-24 13:00Marloes Peninsula--Martin's Haven area2
2021-07-20 18:35Sierra de Loja--área General10
2021-07-25 09:13Portscatho1
2021-07-08 09:12Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)2
2021-07-13 10:52Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres2
2021-07-07 19:04Villamanta--Cañada Real1
2021-07-22 10:00La molinera-Los Molinos2
2021-07-01 18:15Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera8
2021-07-01 19:15Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta2
2021-07-21 06:52Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón2
2021-07-26 07:37Corral de Calatrava--Río Jabalón (Peñalasombra)1
2021-07-26 11:28Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos5
2021-07-23 11:10Valdeolea--Alto del Bardal3
2021-07-19 11:10Réserve du Cap Sizun2
2021-07-27 07:41Huétor-Tájar--Área General4
2021-07-10 08:03Tablas de Alarcos2
2021-07-25 06:29Glenbrittle Beach3
2021-07-15 21:04Ciudad Real--Sierra de Alarcos3
2021-07-15 10:00Pentire Heads and The Rumps1
2021-07-19 08:15Los Balbases--Área general6
2021-07-29 07:30Laguna de Contreras1
2021-07-10 08:37Corrales de Duero--Páramo4
2021-07-09 10:45Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada6
2021-07-04 08:15Rioparaíso2
2021-07-13 11:17Fairy Pools Trail2
2021-07-17 09:10Guadarrama PN--Las Guarramillas-La Maliciosa2
2021-07-21 09:31Tagle--Punta Ballota3
2021-07-04 20:00Villaquirán de los Infantes--Área general4
2021-07-23 20:15Fernán Caballero--Río Bañuelos (El Congosto)2
2021-07-01 12:48Embalse del Ebro RNat--Monegro1
2021-07-24 11:22Strumble Head7
2021-07-08 09:30Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-07-19 20:42Tamarón-Iglesias--Páramos y alrededores2
2021-07-05 09:29Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera5
2021-07-17 06:38Ría de San Martín--Área General5
2021-07-10 17:29Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo4
2021-07-10 18:55Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2021-07-08 09:10Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa9
2021-07-23 09:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--La Riva2
2021-07-09 09:34Arija--Peña de la Horca6
2021-07-19 18:48Isar-Hornillos--Área general1
2021-07-18 12:01Observatorio Astronómico de Cantabria1
2021-07-22 15:08St. Govan's Head5
2021-07-26 17:44Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija8
2021-07-12 10:30Castlemartin Peninsula8
2021-07-24 08:31Carrión de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Castillo de Calatrava La Vieja)2
2021-07-25 20:20Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados6
2021-07-21 10:03Dunas de Liencres PNat6
2021-07-07 16:41Tintagel Castle1
2021-07-18 09:22Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán2
2021-07-16 09:22Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas3
2021-07-23 08:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera2
2021-07-25 05:48Glenforsa1
2021-07-10 17:03Etang du Curnic1
2021-07-09Steinish--excluding shore3
2021-07-18 13:05Turberas de Arnedo-Herbosa1
2021-07-16 20:05Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya3
2021-07-05 20:08Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-07-27 09:25Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa5
2021-07-16 07:50Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares1
2021-07-21 09:19Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte1
2021-07-24 13:00Altos del Hontanar3
2021-07-23 08:32Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra2
2021-07-20 11:32Los Urros2
2021-07-24 14:40Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia2
2021-07-24 06:27Puerto de Canencia3
2021-07-19 12:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--San Felices del Rudrón1
2021-07-23 18:20Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos5
2021-07-14 07:01Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-06-29 10:53Marmellares--Quejigares y páramos2
2021-07-18 08:21Collado abierto10
2021-07-17 09:24Valle del Arlanza--Lerma2
2021-07-24 15:30Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-07-24 11:47Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo2
2021-07-04 09:03Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)2
2021-07-18 14:21Bustarviejo--huertas5
2021-07-27 18:30Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-07-19 13:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja1
2021-07-06 19:05Santander--Cabo de Lata5
2021-07-18 10:02Mondalindo20
2021-07-17 08:30Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2021-06-30 11:34Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Las Palancas1
2021-07-25 07:35Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-06-30 10:37Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Arreba1
2021-07-20 11:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Cortiguera2
2021-07-24 09:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-07-20 09:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Pesquera de Ebro2
2021-07-12 08:07Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2021-07-26 19:00Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-07-28 15:23Caldey Island1
2021-07-03 13:48Tiumpan Head1
2021-07-15 11:35Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles2
2021-07-20 19:40Modúbares--Área general10
2021-07-28 09:14Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-07-12 13:00Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo4
2021-07-04 19:41Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general2
2021-07-11 19:00Los Ausines1
2021-07-08 17:00Paracuellos del Jarama--Mirador1
2021-07-11 09:34Bareyo--Cabo Quintres5
2021-07-19 11:14Bardsey Island2
2021-07-13 15:49Poza de la Sal--Páramos2
2021-07-04 10:58Mwnt (NT)
2021-07-24 14:00Mynydd Mawr10
2021-07-11 08:36Isle of Kerrera1
2021-07-26 20:57Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-07-13 18:07Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores5
2021-06-30 08:42La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón2
2021-07-15 09:01Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo14
2021-07-25 16:17Mynydd Anelog4
2021-07-22 16:39Porthor / Porth Oer1
2021-07-27 19:27Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2021-07-27 17:44Aberdaron2
2021-07-08 19:00PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja1
2021-07-20 18:09Isla--Cabo Quejo6
2021-07-14 11:06Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena8
2021-07-25 16:28Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)5
2021-07-10 09:45Palazuelos de la Sierra7
2021-07-14 19:00Arran--Lochranza1
2021-07-12 07:00Noja--Punta Garfanta2
2021-07-17 08:30Sierra Nevada PN--área General2
2021-07-15 09:00Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego1
2021-07-24 19:00Dunes et étangs de Trévignon10
2021-07-08 09:19Kilbride Farm
2021-06-30 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General8
2021-07-28 16:39South Stack RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-16 19:53Castil de Peones3
2021-07-28 18:37Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza5
2021-07-18 07:08Calf of Man3
2021-07-11 19:23Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba3
2021-07-05 11:42Rhossili Headland3
2021-07-13 06:00Loch Linnhe6
2021-07-14 09:55Wembury Point3
2021-06-29 14:20Fleshwick2
2021-07-22 11:02Mull of Galloway RSPB Reserve
2021-07-09 17:42Armañon Pnat--Jorrios
2021-07-04 20:11Niarbyl1
2021-07-20 09:35Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte2
2021-07-09 11:10Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)8
2021-07-01 09:09Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba4
2021-07-26 13:00Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Portillo del Busto3
2021-07-19 16:00Loch Ewe--Aultbea area2
2021-07-11 14:14Carmel Head1
2021-07-19 20:13Peel Hill7
2021-07-24 08:55Kolitza-Lagarbea5
2021-07-14 18:36Valderejo PN1
2021-07-06 13:37Scarlett1
2021-07-16 10:58Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados2
2021-07-16 10:00Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony2
2021-07-23 19:30Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado5
2021-07-26 19:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña2
2021-07-17 07:26Cemlyn NWWT NR4
2021-07-08 10:45Oxwich Bay1
2021-07-27 15:25Langness1
2021-07-15 19:21Burry Inlet--South Shore1
2021-07-03 05:32Glen Lean
2021-07-27 08:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Área General6
2021-07-19 11:39Gruinard Bay2
2021-07-26 10:30Sierra de la Demanda--Tolbaños de Arriba1
2021-07-13 12:00Combe Martin1
2021-07-17 13:04Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo3
2021-07-12 15:48Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé2
2021-07-21 10:31Newborough Warren (Tywyn Niwbwrch) and Ynys Llanddwyn NNR--Afon Braint Estuary and Dunes4
2021-07-10 08:45Ría del Barbadun2
2021-07-17 07:46Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos3
2021-07-27 18:40Montes de Triano8
2021-07-24 11:30Tologorri1
2021-07-08 10:38Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)1
2021-06-30 13:54La Arboleda1
2021-06-30 14:55Lhen4
2021-07-23 08:34La Galea6
2021-07-24 08:10Berlanga de Duero--Hoces del Pradejon y Valpierle3
2021-07-21 11:50Rue Point2
2021-06-29 17:10Valley of Rocks4
2021-06-30 08:18Leioa--UPV2
2021-07-15 14:04Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-10 16:30Doonfoot4
2021-07-11 13:00Sentier des Douaniers de Ploumanac'h1
2021-07-10 08:32Campas de Erandio7
2021-07-27 11:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-07-27 11:30Górliz-Cabo Villano2
2021-07-14 10:10La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente3
2021-07-04 16:31Start Point4
2021-06-29 17:05Watersmeet2
2021-07-20 12:48Cabrejas del Pinar--Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa2
2021-07-14 10:07Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat2
2021-07-16 10:23Dundonald Camp1
2021-07-18 19:26Laguna de Hervías1
2021-07-18 11:59Calatañazor--El Recuenco1
2021-07-13 17:00Belle-Île-en-Mer--Phare et Îles des Poulains
2021-07-13 10:17Shewalton Wood SWT NR3
2021-07-14 07:45Port-Coton
2021-07-26 19:30Calatañazor--villa3
2021-07-21 13:45Point of Ayre--area general1
2021-07-28 10:48Mungia2
2021-07-17 07:07Puerto de Santa Inés1
2021-06-29 12:00Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-13 15:39Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa4
2021-07-12 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-07-17 09:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR4
2021-07-13 09:33Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico4
2021-07-28 08:33La Cuenca4
2021-07-17 09:23Llyn Ogwen2
2021-07-25 11:28Presqu'île de Quiberon--Pointe du Vivier6
2021-07-28 06:52Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros3
2021-07-14 09:48Ideford Common SSSI
2021-07-07 10:00Handa Island
2021-07-10 12:16Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Don Domingo1
2021-07-13 10:26Berry Head NNR1
2021-07-15 14:13Cabo Matxitxako1
2021-07-09 17:30Salinas de Pinilla1
2021-07-07 10:56Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Mouth2
2021-07-07 20:15Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares1
2021-07-02 06:55Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja1
2021-07-03 11:30Exmoor NP--Dunkery Beacon2
2021-07-09 07:43Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)2
2021-07-15 16:04Merthyr Mawr Warren NNR3
2021-07-08 18:33Villaciervitos1
2021-07-21 11:45Ogmore Down1
2021-07-11 12:03Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth1
2021-07-29 08:45Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno5
2021-07-02 10:00Matute de Almazán3
2021-07-12 10:45Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-07-07 15:12Monknash to Southerndown Coast2
2021-07-15 09:20Astei Lurgaia13
2021-07-07 10:18Villaciervos--Cueva Pachón3
2021-07-27 09:00Dawlish Warren NNR6
2021-07-10 17:06Nash Point to Monknash Coast1
2021-07-22 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-07-11 08:43Atxarte2
2021-07-01 17:51Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa3
2021-07-14 11:05Great Orme15
2021-07-05 13:00Monte Valonsadero--Casa del Guarda1
2021-07-18 17:00Plaza del Castillo--Lapuebla de Labarca1
2021-07-03 09:14Urkiola PN--Anboto2
2021-07-20 10:19Monte Valonsadero--Area general.1
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo2
2021-07-25 11:35Observatorio Mendixur6
2021-07-12 16:04Elorrio4
2021-07-22 07:42Soria--Finca Los Royales3
2021-07-17 10:34Woodbury Common2
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas12
2021-07-11 07:15Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa2
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse6
2021-07-04 06:33Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa2
2021-07-26 17:25La Grajera1
2021-07-21 08:00Esteras de Medinaceli2
2021-07-18 06:43Soria--Fuente del Rey8
2021-06-30 07:15Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-07-12 11:52Santa Cruz de Yanguas5
2021-07-05 07:01Soria--Cañada Real hacia Garray4
2021-07-06 12:12Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-13 11:26Soria--El Mirón y San Pedro2
2021-07-01 08:00Soria--Parque El Castillo5
2021-07-18 19:05Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón7
2021-07-26 07:01Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)4
2021-07-16 07:10Soria--Márgenes del Duero5
2021-07-27 16:37Garray--Yacimiento Arqueólogico de Numancia1
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.2
2021-07-20 12:34Stantyway Farm1
2021-07-18 10:15Urkulu6
2021-07-26 09:22Tardajos de Duero2
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba3
2021-07-04 09:22Alcantud--Dehesa Boyal y laguna Cerrato
2021-07-19 09:28Gilfach RWT NR2
2021-07-26 09:20Brecon Beacons NP--Pen y Fan1
2021-07-11 10:00Aizkorri-Aratz PNat1
2021-07-25 15:19Brecon Beacons NP--Neuadd Valley1
2021-07-29 08:59Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)2
2021-07-11 08:10Los Campos1
2021-07-29 09:18Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)1
2021-07-18 17:51Puerto de Oncala1
2021-07-03 19:30Santa Cruz de Campezo10
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa10
2021-07-18 12:00Flanders Moss NNR
2021-07-15 12:54Lake Vyrnwy RSPB Reserve--Lake Vyrnwy1
2021-07-08 10:15RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)1
2021-07-17 10:35Quantock Hills11
2021-07-15 12:26Sierra Rodadero (San Andrés de San Pedro)2
2021-07-22 20:12Cothelstone Hill1
2021-07-15 10:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-07-21 09:10Cosmeston Lakes1
2021-07-18 11:29Matasejún2
2021-07-04 08:15Seaton Marshes LNR2
2021-07-02 07:30Black Hole Marsh LNR2
2021-07-25 18:03Axe Estuary and Seaton Bay1
2021-07-25 09:29Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-07-05 08:22Herce-Arnedillo--Cortados del Río Cidacos3
2021-06-30 09:50Mendavia--carrizal de Valoria5
2021-07-08 06:37Axmouth to Lyme Regis Undercliffs NNR3
2021-07-21 19:34Urbasa y Andia PNat--Raso de Urbasa
2021-07-17 09:47Altsasu/Alsasua--Área Recreativa Dantzaleku1
2021-07-02 10:15Pagoeta PNat9
2021-07-03 08:15Ernio-Gazume11
2021-07-20 06:55Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza7
2021-07-18 11:00St Bees Head RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-06 08:05Pinilla del Campo--Lomas de Pinilla1
2021-07-24 10:19Gronant Dunes LNR3
2021-07-10 10:00Aralar PNat2
2021-07-25 10:26The Blorenge4
2021-07-24 14:41Sugar Loaf and Usk Valley (NT)2
2021-07-10 07:00Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point1
2021-07-04 09:14Sierra de Yerga3
2021-07-17 07:45Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga1
2021-07-08 12:44Laguna de Borobia2
2021-07-25 18:40Lerín--Area General3
2021-07-04 17:15Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)3
2021-07-10 10:16World’s End--Moorland22
2021-07-22 18:18Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-07-15 16:00Jaizkibel--cantina12
2021-07-26 17:28Fort George2
2021-07-25 10:23Glen Feshie Forest2
2021-07-08 12:00Loweswater2
2021-07-08 06:54Falces--Vedadillo12
2021-07-16 07:05Jaizkibel18
2021-07-25 10:23Achlean6
2021-07-08 18:40Stiperstones NNR4
2021-07-04 07:34Cap Fréhel3
2021-07-03 10:49Blagdon Lake1
2021-07-12 12:34The Long Mynd4
2021-07-27 07:40Balsa del Pulguer RN1
2021-07-18 19:20Guenduláin--Area General4
2021-07-24 08:20Balsa de Loza1
2021-07-18 12:46Ben Vrackie1
2021-07-20 09:00Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto2
2021-07-08 17:00Ablitas--Área General4
2021-07-02 13:57Marais de Lyarne3
2021-07-21 06:27Arguedas--arrozales5
2021-07-19 10:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve4
2021-07-11 12:00North Coast Path--La Grève de Lecq to Plémont4
2021-07-04 13:57Tulloch Moor1
2021-07-09 07:08Sierra de Alaitz9
2021-07-07 18:15Arre--Larzabal3
2021-07-09 15:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General5
2021-07-08 15:30Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera
2021-07-03 17:10Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares1
2021-06-30 20:50Zolina--pueblo1
2021-07-26 08:08Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz4
2021-07-28 11:23Ojos Negros TM2
2021-07-24 17:52Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general5
2021-07-22 11:59Lochindorb1
2021-07-01 11:26Arguedas--Aguilares1
2021-07-18 08:30Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)1
2021-07-17 19:00Crabtree Hill3
2021-07-18 17:47Monreal--balsa del canal1
2021-07-20 09:40Monte Alduide ZEC--puerto de Artesiaga9
2021-07-17 07:00Albarracín1
2021-07-25 11:05Pentland Hills Regional Park4
2021-07-24 10:00Bardenas Reales PNat-Area General1
2021-07-12 14:24Titterstone Clee Hill1
2021-07-25 06:15Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga2
2021-07-08 15:20Plaine d'Ansot (Bayonne)1
2021-07-21 09:15Peña Izaga ZEC2
2021-07-03 11:28Erro--hayedo de Odia2
2021-07-18 09:29Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta2
2021-07-07 11:54Sierra de Izco2
2021-07-04 16:09Erro--Sorogain3
2021-07-25 08:04Laguna del Cañizar30
2021-07-09 09:22Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-07-08 11:09Alto de Aibar4
2021-07-18 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo4
2021-07-06 16:30Aibar--depósito de agua2
2021-07-09 11:07Lindus1
2021-07-13 10:30Wareham Forest10
2021-07-09 10:06Roncesvalles/Orreaga--puerto de Ibañeta, centro de Migración de Aves1
2021-07-09 18:12Hartland Moor NNR
2021-06-30 18:10Holton Lee2
2021-07-14 20:05Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-11 09:47Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail
2021-07-26 10:16Arne RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-23 04:47Lytchett Heath2
2021-07-23 11:55Upton Heath DWT NR6
2021-07-23 10:11Selva de Irati ZEC--Azpegi2
2021-07-23 08:45San Benito -- Zona ZEPA1
2021-07-19 17:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola
2021-07-16 07:45Camp Lane Pits1
2021-07-03 20:49Foz de Arbaiun RN--mirador1
2021-07-24 13:37Corfe and Barrow Hills LNR--Corfe Hills North5
2021-07-10 16:22Studland--Redhorn Quay
2021-07-25 11:30Durlston Country Park3
2021-07-16 19:38Dunyeats Heath SSSI1
2021-06-30 09:47Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR2
2021-07-08 15:59Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea1
2021-07-24 20:06Canford Heath NR2
2021-07-16 09:35Embalse de Yesa1
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba2
2021-07-16 18:41Holt Heath NNR4
2021-07-20 20:45Talbot Heath2
2021-07-25 05:09Martin Down NNR (General)8
2021-07-21 10:03Parley Common5
2021-07-02 07:24St Stephens Castle6
2021-07-11 13:58Aberlady Bay LNR4
2021-07-19 06:55Moors Valley Country Park3
2021-07-01 09:52Boscombe and Southbourne Overcliff LNR2
2021-07-28 11:20Stanpit Marsh LNR1
2021-07-29 09:15RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Vendée) (RNN130)--Pointe de l'Aiguillon1
2021-07-11 10:06Hengistbury Head LNR1
2021-07-08 08:48Salisbury Plain--East side1
2021-07-22 08:34New Forest NP--Linford Bottom10
2021-07-09 14:35Dunnet Head RSPB Reserve
2021-07-09 10:27New Forest NP--Latchmore Brook4
2021-07-16 14:30Salisbury Plain--Chisenbury
2021-07-19 14:07Embalse de Moneva1
2021-07-09 18:55Pico Salada - Base Militar2
2021-07-13 06:51Pointe Saint-Clément1
2021-07-17 08:15Sierra del Toro--Area General2
2021-07-13 07:41RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Charente-Maritime) (RNN146)--Port du Pavé1
2021-07-02 10:52New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond
2021-07-27 16:00New Forest NP--Ocknell Plain10
2021-07-25 07:16Sacañet--Puerto de la Bellida
2021-07-24 09:35Agüero1
2021-07-26 18:05Salisbury Plain--Sidbury Hill2
2021-07-14 11:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta1
2021-07-11 07:59Barracas--Llano de Barracas2
2021-07-21 14:19New Forest NP--Acres Down5
2021-07-09 16:13Sierra de Gúdar
2021-07-26 18:06Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía
2021-07-12 08:32Whiteadder Reservoir
2021-07-02 09:47New Forest NP--Aldridge Hill Campsite1
2021-07-24 06:30Alcublas--Fuente de las Dueñas
2021-07-25 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland12
2021-07-23 20:33Three Shires Head1
2021-07-22 18:58The Needles Headland--West High Down8
2021-07-15 19:11Peak District NP--Danebower1
2021-07-22 11:56Alcaine--Embalse de Cueva Foradada3
2021-07-13 09:03Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes2
2021-07-24 09:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR
2021-07-25 08:10Peak District NP--Derbyshire Bridge1
2021-07-05Tennyson Down
2021-07-21 08:36Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes3
2021-07-17 19:29Mallos de Riglos--Mirador de los Buitres10
2021-06-30 08:37Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh1
2021-07-04 19:08Castillo de Marcuello3
2021-07-04 12:00Valdelinares--Estación de esquí1
2021-07-18 05:34Arnfield Reservoir6
2021-07-18 06:57New Forest NP--Matley Wood2
2021-07-12 12:43Ibón de Acherito4
2021-07-16 09:13New Forest NP--Crockford Clump and Stream1
2021-07-26 14:48Peak District NP--Stoneyfold Lane and Revidge Wood3
2021-07-13 10:48New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd2
2021-07-17 05:54Lightwood Reservoir1
2021-07-18 14:00Sadler's Mill and Squabb Wood4
2021-07-19 14:37New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure1
2021-07-25 17:00Fishlake Meadows NR3
2021-07-28 15:08Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara2
2021-07-15 20:05Castillo de Loarre1
2021-06-29 13:13North Solent NNR--Park Shore
2021-07-19 08:06Kinder Scout NNR--Kinder Downfall to Kinder Scout3
2021-07-22 06:55Crowden4
2021-07-27 09:48Fortanete4
2021-07-28 06:22Woodhead Reservoir2
2021-07-18 09:20Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans4
2021-07-11 07:36Alcoi--Camí del Molinar1
2021-07-18 11:58Upper Coquetdale2
2021-07-09 07:23Soil Hill1
2021-07-24 17:00Somport3
2021-07-09St Catherine's Point1
2021-07-16 11:20Río Serpis-Cocentaina4
2021-07-05 06:30Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2021-07-21 08:23Alcosser1
2021-07-27 19:29Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes4
2021-07-26 08:00Albufera de Gaianes4
2021-07-16 10:05Ilkley Moor1
2021-07-08Ventnor Downs
2021-07-27 07:46Beeley Moor8
2021-07-11 11:07Brimham Rocks (NT)
2021-07-05 11:48Hedleyhope Fell5
2021-07-04 08:08Spittal Beach2
2021-07-22 15:32Stanley Moss DWT NR1
2021-07-19 06:16Sinah4
2021-06-30 11:21Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-07-11 19:13Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera3
2021-07-23 11:47Valle de Otal1
2021-07-05 19:10Burdon Moor1
2021-07-10 18:47Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa1
2021-07-27 08:56Medmerry RSPB Reserve
2021-07-10 08:30Aeroport de Castelló8
2021-07-11 08:49Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve
2021-07-09 07:55Ordesa PN--Cuello Gordo2
2021-07-14Nerín1
2021-07-05 11:23Blackdog
2021-07-14Ordesa PN--Mondoto2
2021-07-08 09:19Iping Common
2021-07-21 09:00Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-07-23 14:00Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-07-01 10:12Ordesa PN--Plana Canal
2021-07-03 07:55Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2021-07-04 14:18Seaton Point1
2021-07-05 12:36Snab Point1
2021-07-07 09:00Montaña de la Granadella20
2021-07-11 09:57Seaton Sluice1
2021-07-02 20:30Crowthorne Wood1
2021-07-19 07:00Hankley Common4
2021-07-05 20:40Budby Common6
2021-07-19 20:00Crooksbury Common2
2021-07-18 12:28Black Down (NT)4
2021-07-29 05:50Thursley NNR6
2021-07-19 09:00Peña Montañesa5
2021-07-04 07:25Southfield Reservoirs1
2021-07-07 09:30Loch of Strathbeg
2021-07-24 08:45Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR3
2021-07-01 09:28Chobham Common NNR--South9
2021-07-29 06:21Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-07-27 06:40Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-14 19:30Stoke Common3
2021-07-16 16:55Blackheath Common and SSSI4
2021-07-27 08:31Teesside South Gare1
2021-07-02 14:20Strensall Common3
2021-07-21Posets-Maladeta PNat--Biadós5
2021-07-25 07:43Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-07-25 14:13South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring3
2021-07-13 11:29RN Sebes-Flix--Llacuna Vall de St. Joan2
2021-07-01 10:20South Downs NP--Steep Down1
2021-07-01North York Moors NP1
2021-07-12 19:02Alfés--Serra dels Aires1
2021-07-25 20:13Alfés--Poble1
2021-07-22 05:43Richmond Park (London)5
2021-07-21 20:07Ashdown Forest--Hindleap Warren7
2021-07-25 15:58South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR7
2021-07-22 11:43Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR5
2021-07-25 14:27Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-10 09:55Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-27 10:49Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-06 10:00El Pla de Santa Maria -- Aiguamolls del Pla1
2021-07-15Flamborough--North Landing1
2021-07-08 19:16Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-07-08 11:19Flamborough Head2
2021-07-26 08:32Ses Salines / Toromar2
2021-07-26 07:30Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-07-24 06:29Es Cavallet (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)2
2021-07-22 18:43Wicken Fen NNR2
2021-07-02 07:00Torre de sa Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-07-02 19:00East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2021-07-26 13:15Thurrock Thameside Nature Park (EWT)1
2021-07-21 11:07La Brenne--RN de Chérine--Étang des Essarts3
2021-07-14 15:08La Brenne--Étang Bénisme2
2021-07-02 11:13Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-28 10:00Ken Hill Grazing Marsh2
2021-06-30 10:20Cavenham Heath NNR1
2021-07-07 13:48Hunstanton Golf Course
2021-06-30 20:58The King's Forest2
2021-07-10 03:33Cockley Cley Parish1
2021-07-02 06:10Dungeness RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-16 07:20Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area5
2021-07-01 09:38Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota1
2021-07-02 09:27Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk2
2021-07-03 10:57Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal1
2021-07-17 11:58Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2021-07-24 08:31Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Coll de la Creueta1
2021-07-24 04:54Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-07-22 15:57Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-07-13 18:18Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet1
2021-07-06 08:07Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani1
2021-07-09 09:45Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)
2021-07-08 07:45Carretal de la Vall1
2021-07-11 10:45Stiffkey Fen
2021-07-13 08:48Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-07-25 14:05Hâble d'Ault--Chaussée de Woignarue3
2021-07-14 11:00Le Hâble-d'Ault4
2021-07-03 08:48Abocador d'Orís2
2021-07-28 08:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-07-26 18:28Worth Marshes1
2021-07-12 13:36Tregurà de Dalt2
2021-07-28 09:30Sandwich Bay Scrape4
2021-07-26 06:26Kelling Water Meadows2
2021-07-08 21:30Kelling Heath1
2021-07-16 10:24Mantet1
2021-07-18 06:30Montseny PNat--Pla de la Calma7
2021-07-25 14:36Sheringham Golf Course--Skelding Hill1
2021-07-08 11:14Sheringham2
2021-07-06 14:50Cap Gris-Nez1
2021-07-02 16:06Upper Hollesley Common2
2021-07-27 14:51East Lane, Bawdsey3
2021-06-29 14:15Shingle Street2
2021-07-16 07:15Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny1
2021-07-23 17:57Es Verger / Sobremunt1
2021-07-13 18:28Son Quint / Vall del Silenci5
2021-07-07 11:18Bosc de Bellver, Palma3
2021-07-17 16:53Westleton Heath NNR1
2021-07-28 08:58Sizewell3
2021-07-27 09:00Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-20 12:45Dunwich Heath2
2021-07-03 18:24Dunwich Beach2
2021-07-17 10:40Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 08:07Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-07-09 14:59Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR, Brendan's Marsh3
2021-07-04 16:00Southwold Town Marshes2
2021-07-28 06:55Estany de Sils1
2021-07-19 10:15Embassament de Cúber1
2021-07-28 10:32Winterton Dunes NNR6
2021-07-22 08:49Plomb du Cantal (Brezons)
2021-07-16 10:14Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)3
2021-07-29 07:24Cap de ses Salines2
2021-07-08 06:59Vall de Bóquer3
2021-07-17 18:54Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta
2021-07-19 09:26Montagne d'Aret4
2021-07-03 19:40Etang de Canet-Saint-Nazaire--Aguila de la Mar4
2021-07-15 10:30s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca3
2021-07-11 11:00Village de pecheurs de Canet-en-Roussillon2
2021-07-19 11:11Es Cibollar Gran, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-07-19 19:44Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-07-17 15:50Forêt de Fontainebleau--Plaine de Chanfroy2
2021-07-20 10:17Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia1
2021-07-27 13:35Cala Figuera (Santanyí)1
2021-07-09 13:52Finca Son Real1
2021-07-05 08:57Cap de Creus PNat--Punta de Cap de Creus1
2021-07-11 13:34Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-07-24 06:32Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)2
2021-07-25Tridos
2021-07-03Causse de Sauveterre--Nissoulogres2
2021-07-15 10:43Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding--Kijkhut Jachthaven1
2021-07-09Les Cheyrouses (Ispagnac)1
2021-07-07 06:17Prairies de Manicamp2
2021-07-12 10:41Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)2
2021-07-15 14:52Cala Pregonda7
2021-07-06 21:15Gravières de Brissay-Choigny2
2021-07-17 10:20Prat de son Bou7
2021-07-19 10:09Basses de Lluriac1
2021-07-02 09:47Prat de Son Saura1
2021-07-27 15:24Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinbosjes2
2021-07-19 15:46Langlade (ville)1
2021-07-04 13:01De Kwade Hoek1
2021-07-18 10:35Landes de Montagny1
2021-07-18 12:18Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)1
2021-07-21 07:29Chemin du Mas de Chauvet1
2021-07-26 17:31PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Amance--l'Observatoire1
2021-07-01 11:18Grand Parc Miribel-Jonage1
2021-07-04 09:12Markiezaatsmeer
2021-07-07 09:23Viroinval - Montagne-aux-Buis1
2021-07-05 09:30Meijendel1
2021-07-22 06:02Meijendel3
2021-07-08 10:00Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer1
2021-07-11 09:53Chèvre Noire3
2021-07-17 08:48Gravières de Rouvres-en-Plaine4
2021-07-11 07:15Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen3
2021-07-06 17:59Leikeven (Huis ter Heide)7
2021-07-15 08:35Texel--De Muy1
2021-07-10 13:44Texel--Polder Waal en Berg1
2021-07-19 06:13Marais de Montfort1
2021-07-28 08:45Domaine de Buttet (Le Bourget-du-Lac)2
2021-07-18 16:53Everdingerwaard
2021-07-09 16:37Naardermeer
2021-07-25 15:05Kampina--Huisvennen6
2021-07-21Manon (Cusy)1
2021-07-23 06:30Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)4
2021-07-23 11:44La Combe de Morbier1
2021-07-24 21:12Vlagheide3
2021-07-26 11:00Groote Heide, Heeze3
2021-07-24 12:43Oostvaardersplassen
2021-07-18 11:10Vogelhut de Zeearend1
2021-07-09 14:19Parc Polaire3
2021-07-18 12:32Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'1
2021-07-09 06:29Marais de Sionnet1
2021-07-14 13:32Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven4
2021-07-03 06:34Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-07-03 05:47Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2021-07-10 11:56Terschelling--Boschplaat2
2021-07-13 16:18NP De Groote Peel--Meerbaan2
2021-07-27 11:00De Groote Peel4
2021-07-16 15:43Planken Wambuis
2021-07-09 14:34Landgoed Staverden1
2021-07-20 08:18National Park De Hoge Veluwe11
2021-07-03 10:29Park Lingezegen, Elst1
2021-07-03 15:00Ooijpolder--Stadswaard1
2021-07-26 15:00Nationaal Park Hoge Veluwe--Zandflesch1
2021-07-10 12:32De Kuilen2
2021-07-07 09:56De Kleine Gelderse Waard4
2021-07-12 16:22Segelflugplatz Wanlo1
2021-07-15 14:43Garzweiler Nord--Tagebau Aussichtspunkt1
2021-07-09 20:21Drover Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-07-16 15:29Kenner Flur (Ackerflächen)1
2021-07-10 10:24Duurswouderheide3
2021-07-04 09:00Drents-Friese Wold
2021-07-10 13:32Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)8
2021-07-03 17:34Lemelerberg2
2021-07-14 07:55Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)1
2021-07-22 11:47Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west
2021-07-20 12:00Fochteloërveen--Kolonieveld
2021-07-25 08:48Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen8
2021-07-27 09:53Kiesgrube Platten2
2021-07-20 15:32De Onlanden--Matsloot
2021-07-07 10:00RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)2
2021-07-19 13:40Zwillbrocker Venn4
2021-07-19 11:30Urdenbacher Kämpe (NSG)3
2021-07-18 10:00RNR des Collines de Rouffach (RNR269)1
2021-07-16 15:24Haaksbergerveen3
2021-07-28 10:12Balloërveld
2021-07-03 16:04Alte Wuppermündung1
2021-07-10 17:04Klepp--Vik (Wiig)1
2021-07-02Harth2
2021-07-25 10:47Agriturismo "Il Rifugio" - Colle Langan3
2021-07-21 06:30Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone
2021-07-26 07:35Hollenrain2
2021-07-03 06:45RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)1
2021-07-10 09:22Amolterer Heide6
2021-07-15 12:41Eichstetten2
2021-07-13 07:32Stintino--Tonnara Saline
2021-07-09 08:30Feldberg1
2021-07-11 20:32Mehlinger Heide3
2021-07-23 05:05Lista Fyr1
2021-07-25 08:26Mußbacher Baggerweiher (NSG)2
2021-07-08 14:21Weinberge Freinsheim2
2021-07-04 15:30Durmersheim (Feldflur)1
2021-06-30 18:15Spiekeroog--Lütjeoogdünen2
2021-07-24 11:08Ahsewiesen (NSG)2
2021-07-10 08:39Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)4
2021-07-25 13:26Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'5
2021-07-24 15:30Parco Naturale Regionale Molentargius-Saline (Area generale)6
2021-07-24 19:00Heidelandschaft zwischen Rüsselsheim und Mörfelden (NSG)15
2021-07-12 10:21Belvédère de Pasciolo4
2021-07-26 14:45Weschnitzinsel von Lorsch (NSG)2
2021-07-19 06:45Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-07-10 13:48Hölle von Rockenberg (NSG)1
2021-07-21 14:40Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)1
2021-07-24 10:33Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-07-24 10:05Marbæk Plantage1
2021-07-04 09:23Breites Wasser (NSG)1
2021-07-22Meldorfer Speicherkoog (gesamt)1
2021-07-08 17:00Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-07-18 09:45Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)2
2021-07-24 18:02stakeout Rotkopfwürger, Evensen (2021)1
2021-07-09 10:33Ahrenviölfelder Westermoor (NSG)4
2021-07-24 11:09Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)1
2021-07-27 06:55Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)3
2021-07-05 08:30Wedeler Marsch (NSG)1
2021-07-11 13:29Runkenbjerg2
2021-07-18 07:23Pietzmoor2
2021-07-10 22:01Moorgürtel (NSG)1
2021-07-10 11:06Wildes Moor (NSG)5
2021-07-03 15:20Höftland Bockholmwik und angrenzende Steilküsten (NSG)1
2021-07-04 13:27Oberhaverbeck6
2021-07-07 19:22Wittmoor (NSG) (HH)2
2021-07-04 20:26Oberalsterniederung (NSG)6
2021-07-15 09:40Rieselfelder Braunschweig1
2021-07-23 19:21Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-07-04 12:00Kiesgruben Oberbrunn und Unterbrunn2
2021-07-11 09:05Sehlendorfer Binnensee und Umgebung (NSG)2
2021-07-09 17:45Fröttmaninger Heide2
2021-07-03 17:42Salziger See (NSG)4
2021-07-11 11:18Kendlmühlfilzen2
2021-07-03 12:03Feldlache Gärnitz3
2021-07-20 16:11Grube Hermine1
2021-07-08 18:54Werbeliner See1
2021-07-10 15:05Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)2
2021-07-16 07:00Bøtø Nor4
2021-07-18 09:23Gülper See (NSG)1
2021-07-17 16:36Gedser Odde2
2021-07-12 12:15Strengsee
2021-07-20 06:09Vernässungsgebiet Werre2
2021-07-11 09:10Jánský mokřad (wetland)2
2021-07-07 10:30Darßwald2
2021-07-14 19:00Darß--Libbertsee2
2021-07-15 08:15Darß--Nothafengelände1
2021-07-15 10:09Darß--Fukareksee1
2021-07-17 06:42River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria4
2021-07-04 08:15PR Nový rybník (Líně)2
2021-07-19 09:16Döberitzer Heide2
2021-07-24 11:12Eiskeller (NSG)1
2021-07-29 07:37Odkaliště Michanice4
2021-07-03 05:07Ajdovščina landfill and fields1
2021-07-03 08:29Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-07-20 08:56Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2021-07-29 05:15Jezero Most15
2021-07-06 09:49Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2021-07-11 13:14Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)1
2021-07-10 12:57Moorlinse Buch2
2021-07-03 09:00Volovja reber1
2021-07-18 09:00Cleantech Park1
2021-07-23 06:46Falkenberger Rieselfelder (NSG)12
2021-07-06 13:54Påarp1
2021-07-21 16:03Ljubljansko barje, Ig6
2021-07-27 05:17Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar2
2021-07-18 17:27Praha--U Lomu2
2021-07-13 08:00Pískovna Újezdec2
2021-07-13 06:56Praha--Slatina1
2021-07-11 13:44Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-07-24 11:00Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Eichwerder-See1
2021-07-16 21:13Rybníky nad meandry Ploučnice1
2021-07-19 15:42Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka3
2021-07-05 08:21Kopánka (Zvířetice)1
2021-07-16 18:10Pískovna Václavice5
2021-07-08 07:50Kieswerke Hagenwerder1
2021-07-16 06:28Medvedce Nature Reserve2
2021-07-12 04:15NPP Žehuňský rybník5
2021-07-03 08:12Pisarovina fish pond2
2021-07-10 16:14Retencija Blato--Zagreb4
2021-07-06 11:37Rybník Rzovák1
2021-07-18 13:02Devínske jazero1
2021-07-05 19:48Facihof sewage ponds
2021-07-28 07:19Lange Luss - Südteil2
2021-07-15 20:23Mokřad 13 jezer2
2021-07-19 05:33Jakubovské rybníky3
2021-07-24 14:30Golfové ihrisko1
2021-07-25 20:20Wrocław--Dawna przystań parowców2
2021-07-19 16:40Nyskie Reservoir1
2021-07-14 09:54Winów--Odra backwater and fields1
2021-07-11 05:29Lebsko Lake2
2021-07-18 10:31Turawskie Reservoir1
2021-07-18 07:40Csikóháti tavak--Apaj6
2021-07-18 08:30Árasztás-Apaj
2021-07-17 18:20Pesterzsébet Újtelepi Parkerdő--Budapest
2021-07-24 18:16Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi2
2021-07-16 19:00Katowice--Wełnowieckie Haudy
2021-07-11 20:08Grand Park1
2021-07-21 16:08Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka2
2021-07-23 15:12Oświęcim--gravel pit
2021-07-10 19:13Bugaj Fishponds
2021-07-06 11:49Bór Biskupi--sand quarry
2021-07-10 15:03Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-07-27 08:58Péteri-tó7
2021-07-02 09:16Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej3
2021-07-28 20:30Gátéri Fehér-tó3
2021-07-20 06:15Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)1
2021-07-19 09:32Csaj-tó5
2021-07-02 07:20Park prirode Jegrička3
2021-07-16 15:24Paliki Peninsula1
2021-07-04 06:45Mužljanski rit--peskara Mužlja (kod Zrenjanina)1
2021-07-17 06:00Košutnjak--DIF (Fakultet sporta i fizičkog vaspitanja)1
2021-07-03 15:00Gramos Village2
2021-07-25 08:34Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)4
2021-07-04 18:04Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány3
2021-07-21 10:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2021-07-04 06:20NE of Florina1
2021-07-20 19:30Pentakorfo2
2021-07-22 06:15Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás4
2021-07-18 19:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu4
2021-06-30 13:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)1
2021-07-17 17:00Nagy-Nyomás moor (dry from July 2021)--Derecske1
2021-07-11 12:23Mt Chelmo--Ski Center to Mesorrougi1
2021-07-10 06:30Mt Oiti--Livadies Plateau
2021-07-04 09:30Mt Parnassos2
2021-07-28 06:10Nea Kios--Marshes (Εσωτερικό τμήμα έλους Νέας Κίου)10
2021-07-21 17:48Bezden Reservoir1
2021-07-05 10:30Villa Fauna Area
2021-07-06 10:43Kozhuh Hill and Rupite Area
2021-07-24 19:45Faros Avlidas Wetland (Υγρότοπος Φάρου Αυλίδας)1
2021-07-20 10:15Mt Parnitha (Όρος Πάρνηθα)4
2021-07-05 09:30Mt Parnitha--Central (Xenia to Bafi)1
2021-07-16 09:00Mt Xirovouni1
2021-07-15 08:05Vravrona Wetland (Υγρότοπος Βραυρώνας)2
2021-07-03 06:11Schinias National Park (Εθνικό Πάρκο Σχοινιά)2
2021-07-13 05:59Mt Zas (Naxos)5
2021-07-22 09:15Sanpaul2
2021-07-18 08:34Amorgos Island2
2021-07-02 17:00Lefkos area (Karpathos)1
2021-07-23 12:50Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)2
2021-07-02 11:16Gölcük Gölü, Ödemiş3
2021-07-29 06:27Durankulak Lake Protected Area--Orlovo Marsh and Kosmos Camping4
2021-07-24 06:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü2
2021-07-05 06:09Uludağ MP--genel area3
2021-07-12 17:40Sorkun Köyü
2021-07-23 16:20Çamkoru Tabiat Parkı2
2021-07-18 11:30Alpsarı Göleti1
2021-07-25 10:00Karaköprü mevkii2
2021-07-21 06:30Ilgaz Dağı Milli Parkı2
2021-07-19 08:30Aladağlar MP--Emli Vadi5
2021-07-20 05:45Aladağlar MP--Pınarbaşı cliffs2
2021-07-20 09:53Aladaglar MP--genel area2
2021-07-22 17:15Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)6
2021-07-13 12:00Kadiruşağı