The sand martin (Riparia riparia) or European sand martin, bank swallow in the Americas, and collared sand martin in South Asia, is a migratory passerine bird in the swallow family. It has a wide range in summer, embracing practically the whole of Europe and the Mediterranean countries, part of northern Asia and also North America. It winters in eastern and southern Africa, South America and South Asia.
Bank Swallow
Date Location Count
2020-10-03 07:05Swan Harbor Farm Park1
2020-10-06 12:31Silver Lake11
2020-10-02 09:57Bombay Hook NWR--Shearness Pool2
2020-10-09 13:00John Heinz NWR--impoundment (Philadelphia Co.)1
2020-09-30 07:25Green Lane Park--Walt Rd.1
2020-10-02 07:08Sunset Beach2
2020-10-17 07:04Cape Island--CMP--Coral Ave. dune crossing1
2020-10-04 09:35Cape Island--Sunset Blvd. Wastewater Treatment Plant1
2020-10-17 07:08Cape Island--CMPSP--Hawkwatch Platform1
2020-09-30 07:45Cape Island--Cape May Point SP (CMPSP)1
2020-10-01 12:15Cape Island--South Cape May Meadows (SCMM)1
2020-10-04 11:17Seiple's Farm pond1
2020-10-04 14:00Alumni Field2
2020-09-30 10:37Jordan Lake--B. Everett Jordan Dam1
2020-10-14 10:45Evans Park2
2020-10-14 10:24Hebron Fish Hatchery and Wetlands2
2020-10-03 13:18Pickerington Ponds--Wood Duck Picnic Area1
2020-10-04 17:07Huron Harbor--West Pier4
2020-10-02 17:09Huntington Beach SP1
2020-09-28 07:38Battelle Darby Creek Metro Park--Kuhlwein Rd. Wetlands South2
2020-10-13 11:41Rocky Fork SP--Campground4
2020-10-11 10:08Hooper Lane1
2020-10-04 15:20Rankin Bottoms2
2020-09-28 07:46Ft. Moultrie National Monument4
2020-09-30 10:00Assawompsett Ponds complex (please use more refined location)1
2020-10-01 16:59Fernald Preserve (Hamilton Co.)2
2020-09-28 09:35Hueston Woods SP1
2020-10-15 08:31Duxbury Bogs Conservation Area1
2020-10-08 14:05South Cape Beach State Park2
2020-10-01 15:45Rough Meadows Wildlife Sanctuary (Mass Audubon)1
2020-10-02 07:20Swan Pond Rec. Area/Lakeshore Park1
2020-10-02 12:01Swan Pond Rec. Area--Gupton Wetland1
2020-10-10 06:50Race Point1
2020-09-29 09:29First Encounter Beach2
2020-10-08 09:49Gordon Lake2
2020-09-29 11:50Sea Island--South End1
2020-10-07 18:19Jekyll Island--Causeway2
2020-09-29 07:00GTM NERR--North Beach Access5
2020-10-11 09:59Vaill Point Sanctuary1
2020-10-02 13:51Goldsmith Schiffman Wildlife Sanctuary7
2020-10-17 13:01Swan Creek WMA2
2020-10-05 10:37Newnans Lake--Palm Point Park1
2020-10-10 14:30Sweetwater Wetlands Park1
2020-09-28 07:30Waukegan Beach1
2020-10-03 17:05Crowder Road Landing1
2020-10-02 10:40Lake Jesup Conservation Area--North Tract1
2020-09-29 09:11Fred George Basin Greenway1
2020-10-18 16:05Lake Henrietta2
2020-09-30 07:30St. Marks NWR3
2020-10-18 09:51St. Marks NWR--Helipad3
2020-10-11 07:44St. Marks NWR--Mounds Pool No. 15
2020-10-11 07:30Lake Apopka Wildlife Drive1
2020-10-03 07:41Green Mountain Scenic Overlook and Trailhead (TRAILHEAD ONLY)1
2020-10-04 10:07Yorkville Dam1
2020-10-03 09:04"Viera" Ritch Grissom Memorial Wetlands2
2020-10-02 08:10Bald Point SP1
2020-10-03 07:48Shingle Creek Regional Park--Babb Landing2
2020-10-01 09:55Triple N Ranch WMA5
2020-09-30 10:43Dog Island1
2020-10-21 10:14McKissack Beach Wildlife Area8
2020-09-28 10:30Joe Overstreet Rd. and Landing3
2020-10-14 14:30St. George Island SP--Sugar Hill Beach Area25
2020-10-11 13:25Old Fort Park1
2020-10-06 08:20Robert K. Rees Memorial Park3
2020-10-04 09:20Jefferson Equestrian Area1
2020-10-23 07:53Teague Hammock20
2020-10-23 15:20Reelfoot Lake SP--Ellington Visitor Center area/Boardwalk/Gazebo1
2020-09-28 10:45Reelfoot Lake--Champey Pocket1
2020-10-15 08:30MacDill AFB (restricted access)2
2020-10-01 07:28Jupiter Inlet Lighthouse Outstanding Natural Area18
2020-09-29 09:30Cockroach Bay Preserve and surrounding area2
2020-10-02 17:00Boyd Hill Nature Park & Lake Maggiore1
2020-10-09 10:00Fort De Soto Park1
2020-10-01 07:36Anna Maria Island--Bean Point2
2020-10-01 08:50Riverlands Migratory Bird Sanctuary5
2020-10-07 07:21The Celery Fields1
2020-09-30 11:01North Lido Beach Park5
2020-09-29 08:14Sardis Lake--Hurricane Landing3
2020-10-11 07:52Telegraph Creek Preserve1
2020-10-05 08:17Pelican Blvd. Baseball Fields1
2020-10-10 17:02Chapel Trail (Sheridan Street Mitigation Bank)3
2020-10-01 07:40San Carlos Bay/Bunche Beach Preserve2
2020-10-06 07:15Point Ybel Lighthouse Beach Park1
2020-10-20 06:56Blakeley Island--Mud Lakes (permit required)12
2020-10-02 08:10Delnor-Wiggins Pass SP1
2020-10-06 06:50Big Cypress National Preserve (please consider using a more precise location)1
2020-10-10 07:03Everglades NP--Chekika Campground (Historic, now closed)1
2020-10-21 17:25Agricultural Fields--SW 217th Ave. x SW 384th St.2
2020-10-12 15:27Frog Pond WMA--Lucky Hammock1
2020-09-29 07:05ACBS Surveys ONLY--Greenwood Island (Restricted Access)4
2020-10-02 14:50YMCA Park1
2020-10-12 11:23Everglades NP--Flamingo Amphitheatre2
2020-10-05 08:56Sugar Bottom WA1
2020-10-03 17:16Cemetery Hill1
2020-10-02 18:30Long Key SP2
2020-10-13 08:22Curry Hammock SP--FL Keys Hawkwatch1
2020-10-14 11:00Sombrero Key Golf Course3
2020-10-02 08:16Eagle Bluffs CA4
2020-10-16 08:41Fort Zachary Taylor Historic SP2
2020-10-04 16:08Big Branch NWR--Lake Rd.1
2020-10-14 08:00Bayou Sauvage NWR--South Point2
2020-10-10 15:30Baton Rouge--University Lakes1
2020-10-04 08:27LSU Campus--Union Square parking garage1
2020-09-29 06:55LSU Campus--The Enchanted Forest1
2020-09-29 07:16Port Allen--Old Ferry Landing1
2020-10-02 15:10L'Auberge Casino and environs1
2020-10-10 11:48Mississippi River levee at LSU2
2020-10-13 08:55Sea Rim SP (UTC 027)2
2020-10-22 07:26Brac, West End Park6
2020-09-28 08:55Tishomingo NWR--Nida Point3
2020-09-30 08:34Smith Point--Candy Abshier WMA (UTC 048)(GCBO Hawk Watch loc.)1
2020-10-02 09:00Hagerman NWR1
2020-10-13 12:15Artist Boat Coastal Heritage Preserve1
2020-10-09 15:52Canaan Land Rd7
2020-10-01 09:22Mastic Trail, National Trust1
2020-10-17 06:05Patricks Island Dykes2
2020-10-06 08:45Pedro Castle3
2020-10-03 09:30Galveston--Dos Vacas Muertas1
2020-10-03 08:20Dallas Southside WTP
2020-10-15 09:14Shadow Creek Ranch Nature Park, Pearland1
2020-10-08 09:09Lebanon Lake2
2020-10-17 09:11Kleb Woods Nature Preserve (UTC 098)1
2020-10-01Cistercian Campus5
2020-10-14 14:472800-2900 Bluewater Highway / Swan Court, Surfside Beach1
2020-10-18 13:08Quintana Neotropical Bird Sanctuary (UTC 121)1
2020-10-03 12:03Brazos Bend SP (UTC 117)1
2020-09-30 07:03Katy Prairie Conserv.--Indiangrass Preserve2
2020-10-05 07:43Village Creek Drying Beds (PPW-W 083)1
2020-10-07 08:09Seabourne Creek Pk (Rosenberg)1
2020-10-03 11:47Waller Co.- Buller rd. area (rice fields)2
2020-10-04 07:14Damon Area (incl CR 4 & CR10)1
2020-09-29 06:38Lake Bryan (PPW-W 012)1
2020-10-03 09:35Brazos Co.--Sims Lane/Sims Lane Cutoff5
2020-10-05 07:28JBH Burr Property (limited access)3
2020-10-12 10:30Attwater Prairie Chicken NWR (CTC 004)1
2020-10-06 07:38Lake Waco Wetlands (PPW-W 028)1
2020-10-02 06:58Matagorda Bay Nature Park/Jetty (CTC 003)3
2020-10-02 14:14Matagorda Co.- CR383/CR381 Sod Farm area1
2020-10-11 12:22Formosa-Tejano Wetlands (CTC 017)8
2020-10-04 09:00Hackberry Flat WMA7
2020-10-09 18:40Hackberry Flat WMA--Reservoir1
2020-10-10 07:25Hornsby Bend (HOTE 037)1
2020-10-18 07:46Riverside Park (CTC 027), Victoria1
2020-10-21 08:36Guadalupe River Rd. (Refugio Co.)1
2020-10-11 08:27Goliad Co.--CR25062
2020-10-14 11:39Mustang Isl.--the Willows5
2020-10-25 07:09Pollywog Pond (CTC 077)3
2020-10-16 12:17Hazel Bazemore Park (CTC 078)6
2020-10-25 09:03Hazel Bazemore Park Hawkwatch Platform13
2020-10-24 07:15Braunig Lake (HOTE 101)5
2020-10-11 09:12Acequia Park1
2020-10-23 07:52Mitchell Lake Audubon Center (HOTE 103)1
2020-10-13 09:16Wesley Seale Dam and City of C.C. Wildlife Sanctuary (CTC079)1
2020-10-06 12:52Fort Niobrara NWR5
2020-10-17 07:10Hacienda La Esperanza2
2020-10-06 17:52Merkel WTP2
2020-09-29 07:33Corozo3
2020-10-06 09:28Greenbelt Reservoir (Donley Co.) PHP07821
2020-10-05 14:47Lamanai Outpost Lodge & Indian Church1
2020-10-18 16:50Tiocano Lake (LTC 017)1
2020-10-17 16:43Indian Creek Village (Orange Walk)1
2020-10-22 06:51Estero Llano Grande SP WBC (LTC 054)1
2020-10-03 07:15McAllen Nature Center (LTC 065)2
2020-10-01 06:31E Sandy Bay Beach Rd5
2020-10-06 16:20Eldorado WTP1
2020-09-29 07:32Bentsen-Rio Grande Val. SP--HQ Buildings area1
2020-09-28 10:38Bentsen-Rio Grande Valley SP--La Familia Nature ctr. area10
2020-10-04 09:34Guanacaste NP1
2020-10-27 08:30Bentsen-Rio Grande Val. SP--Hawk Watch1
2020-10-22 13:10Toledo Agro Products--admin compound1
2020-10-17 14:08Tayasal4
2020-10-25 16:05Isla de Flores2
2020-10-17 06:47Playa del Pueblo2
2020-10-15 09:57Finca San Francisco1
2020-10-17 15:36The Dump1
2020-10-24 10:59Cattle Landing--waterfront1
2020-10-17 08:35Punta Gorda Town1
2020-10-09 16:11Cooperativa La Técnica Agropecuaria--Quinel1
2020-10-11 06:22Zamorano Univ.--Zona 2 Agricultura Intensiva Ruta Monitoreo1
2020-10-17 07:01Zamorano Univ.--Campus Farms and River 740-815 msnm1
2020-09-29 08:32Humedales de Montaña La Kisst, Laguna de Chapultepec y Sedem1
2020-10-17 12:32San Cristóbal Verapaz--Laguna Chichoj (Cabo Tres Puntas)30
2020-10-17 07:56Sendero a La Cruz3
2020-10-24 10:38Laguna La Mancha33
2020-09-30 15:12Pinares San Rafael del Norte2
2020-10-09 07:36RN Estatal Arroyo Moreno2
2020-10-23 09:00Chichicaxtle--Observatorio de Aves Rapaces Dr. Mario A. Ramos
2020-10-17 07:57Arashi Beach1
2020-10-24 07:36Bubali Bird Sanctuary1
2020-10-17 07:54Divi Links Round About1
2020-10-17 16:50PN San Diego La Barra--Sector La Barra1
2020-10-17 07:46Arrozales de Sebaco7
2020-10-15 08:05Spaans Lagoon2
2020-10-17 06:30Hacienda Los Nacimientos1
2020-10-17 14:56Reserva El Jicarito--Entrada principal1
2020-10-17 06:17Sitio Ramsar Playitas-Moyua-Tecomapa4
2020-10-02 06:29Laguna Cuscachapa4
2020-10-15 07:00Bosque de Chaguantique5
2020-09-30 18:03Saliña Sint Marie2
2020-10-20 06:06Blue Bay Curaçao Golf & Beach Resort1
2020-10-03 15:59LVV area6
2020-10-13 06:30Gotomeer1
2020-10-14 05:47Habitarte - Reserva El Bajo2
2020-10-01 07:49Tecojate--lado Este del estero50
2020-10-17 16:40Playa Santa Maria Xadani2
2020-10-17 13:45Medio Queso wetland20
2020-10-17 17:04Entrada Los Chiles (El Parque) hasta Caño Negro5
2020-10-22 07:05Refugio mixto Caño Negro1
2020-10-05 05:50Finca Los Wilas12
2020-10-07 07:02Tortuguero43
2020-10-03 09:57Tortuguero--Alrededores 4 Esquinas12
2020-10-17 05:20Maquenque Eco-Lodge4
2020-10-25 21:45Estación Biológica el Zota2
2020-10-17 14:47La Selva (OTS Reserve)2
2020-10-23 05:25Tirimbina Rainforest Center12
2020-10-17 14:44Reserva Natural Pacuare50
2020-10-17 09:00Las Arrieras Bird Observatory4
2020-09-28 06:48San Antonio Oxbow Open Space5
2020-10-08 06:55Arenal--Peninsula road (shortcut to dam)1
2020-10-20 12:12Bosques de San Andrés de la Cal1
2020-10-25 16:17Laguna Rodeitos1
2020-09-29 07:12Virgen del Socorro6
2020-10-03 16:02Limón - Parque Vargas35
2020-09-28 05:24Brisas de la Jungla8
2020-10-17 09:27Las Trancas farm fields (Rt 254 to Playa Panama)1
2020-10-04 13:01Las Brisas Nature Reserve3
2020-10-24 06:20Bagaces to Palo Verde road--Falconiana2
2020-10-02 08:40Curi-Cancha Refugio de Vida Silvestre8
2020-10-01 07:21Camino "La Chanchera" Monteverde2
2020-10-02 05:14Veragua Rainforest Park4
2020-10-03 06:00San Luis--Finca Ecológica4
2020-10-18 14:32Bagatzí rice and cane fields10
2020-10-25 10:01Jardín Botánico Else Kientzler (Sarchi)1
2020-10-01 05:10Lomas Verdes10
2020-10-11 06:48UNA--Centro Recreativo1
2020-10-17 07:16Rancho Humo8
2020-10-17 12:20Cahuita--Playa Negra area6
2020-10-24 06:41Cahuita56
2020-10-17 06:00Refugio Nacional de Vida Silvestre Mata Redonda5
2020-10-18 11:02Laguna el Rodeo1
2020-10-17 05:26Aeropuerto Internacional Juan Santamaría2
2020-09-30 06:54Ascarate Park/Lake5
2020-10-17 15:58Embalse Angostura--mirador sureste2
2020-10-17 13:18Rancho Naturalista3
2020-10-25 05:32Parque Ambiental Municipal Río Loro4
2020-10-10 08:02Parque Metropolitano La Sabana5
2020-10-13 06:33Puerto Viejo de Talamanca15
2020-10-17 10:52PN Chagres--Lago Alajuela6
2020-10-01 07:02Kekoldi
2020-10-09 07:26Coris-Bermejo2
2020-10-21 10:34Lago de Cachi3
2020-10-22 05:02Potreros de Ceiba - Orotina5
2020-10-17 07:00La Ceiba de Orotina4
2020-10-05 15:06Ammo Dump Ponds20
2020-10-02 09:11East of Las Cruces Dam1
2020-10-06 17:16Charagré3
2020-10-21 08:26Aeropuerto Internacional Marcos A. Gelabert4
2020-10-01 07:25Farfán Antenna Field (historical)2
2020-10-17 05:48camino a Santa Eduviges7
2020-10-17 12:39Calle Ceniza, San Isidro P.Z.
2020-10-17 14:13Finca Maritima (Playa El Rey) rice fields25
2020-10-17 16:05Playa Matapalo
2020-10-17 14:31Dominical
2020-10-17 14:29Rio Baru--river mouth
2020-10-17 15:37Punta Chame2
2020-10-02 07:25Ciénagas Los Álamos4
2020-09-28 06:42Rio Rincón bridge & environs1
2020-10-11 07:16Coto 47--Las Pangas2
2020-10-06 06:12Drake Bay--Hiking Trail2
2020-10-12 01:23Salinas de Aguadulce2
2020-10-25 07:08Harrison's Point1
2020-09-30 09:24Franklin--Hwy 70 pond1
2020-10-17 09:27Laguna de Tepeltitic1
2020-10-17 14:00RN San Sebastián de La Castellana5
2020-10-10 07:05Willcox--Lake Cochise and Twin Lakes Golf Course1
2020-10-09 11:20Benson STP2
2020-10-11 06:03Sierra Vista EOP1
2020-10-12 06:09Camino Galapagos--Baje la Cuesta Occidental (Dept. Choco)1
2020-10-11 06:12Sweetwater Wetlands2
2020-10-02 06:05Arthur Pack Regional Park1
2020-10-04 06:15Christopher Columbus Park2
2020-10-16 07:23Parque Regional Campoalegre--Cruce San Vicente4
2020-10-02 07:04Green Valley WRF (controlled access; sign in FIRST at office after entry)4
2020-10-01 15:24Santa Cruz River--Ina Rd.2
2020-09-30 07:31Parque Jaime Duque--Ecoparque Sabana5
2020-10-05 17:07Humedal de Universidad Militar Nueva Granada30
2020-10-12 08:15Canoa Ranch Conservation Park1
2020-10-05 16:47Amado WTP1
2020-10-17 06:46Parque Arqueológico Piedras del Tunjo1
2020-09-29 06:24De Anza Trail--Tubac kiosk area1
2020-10-25 05:58Humedal Torca-Guaymaral2
2020-10-17 06:30Reserva Bosque Guajira4
2020-10-25 06:49Humedal La Conejera15
2020-10-17 08:35Parque La Florida10
2020-10-14 06:01Humedal Tibabuyes o Juan Amarillo30
2020-10-27 09:42Parque Ecológico Distrital de Humedal Jaboque13
2020-10-26 06:07Humedal Tibabuyes o Juan Amarillo--Chucua de Los Curíes2
2020-10-04 06:30Aeropuerto Internacional El Dorado2
2020-09-28 06:57Humedal Santa María del Lago6
2020-10-01 06:19Humedal Meandro del Say10
2020-10-17 10:44Parque Metropolitano Simón Bolivar2
2020-10-17 08:57Parque Metropolitano Simón Bolivar--Isla2
2020-10-27 06:20Humedal de Tibanica12
2020-09-30 17:40Ruby (ghost town)1
2020-10-17 07:54Finca Mezon de Los Santos1
2020-10-17 08:00Apulo (pueblo)1
2020-10-05 06:15Salt River--Granite Reef Recreation Area2
2020-10-03 07:45Riparian Preserve at Gilbert Water Ranch
2020-10-02 06:15GRIC-MAR-5 wetlands (access restricted, entry by permit only)3
2020-09-30 08:45Bear River MBR--Auto Tour Loop10
2020-10-06 12:27White Star Dairy1
2020-10-01 14:00Tres Rios Overbank Wetlands (permit required)3
2020-10-02 10:20Glendale Recharge Ponds
2020-10-01 17:10Hassayampa River Preserve1
2020-10-17 05:28Arrozales de Jamundí15
2020-10-12 06:00Parque Jardín Botánico de Neiva 'Bertha Hernández de Ospina'8
2020-10-04 08:40Spot Road Farm1
2020-10-17 09:20Reserva Natural Los Ariscos10
2020-10-18 08:16Lake Mead NRA--33 Hole Overlook2
2020-10-03 07:23Henderson Bird Viewing Preserve19
2020-10-06 09:20Desert NWR--Corn Creek (Field Station)2
2020-09-28 14:40Desert Center--Lake Tamarisk1
2020-10-01 18:35CJ Strike WMA--Jack's Creek10
2020-10-17 05:40Lago San Pablo19
2020-10-22 16:39Mindo--pueblo y alrededores inmediatos (town and immediate surroundings)1
2020-10-17 07:05Quito--Cumbaya Reservoir8
2020-10-24 06:33Reservorio Guangopolo2
2020-10-22 05:55Administración Zonal Los Chillos1
2020-10-17 06:05Reserva Biológica Limoncocha2
2020-10-20 16:23Deer Flat NWR--Lower Dam1
2020-09-29 06:25Campo de Golf Bajamar1
2020-09-29 13:45Tijuana River Valley Regional Park--ball fields1
2020-10-10 07:15Saltworks--pond 203
2020-10-03 09:12Cabrillo NM1
2020-09-28 11:58Malheur NWR--Knox Pond1
2020-10-10 13:20Burns Sewage Ponds (restricted access)1
2020-10-07 16:43Las lagunas de tratamiento de aguas residuales de Ucubamba8
2020-10-05 08:46Cuenca--Parque El Paraiso2
2020-10-05 17:20Potholes Reservoir--Perch Point1
2020-10-17 10:10Potholes Reservoir--south half1
2020-10-18 11:11Sector La Playa5
2020-10-19 17:11Parque Santander
2020-10-18 08:11Moonglow Dairy1
2020-10-17 09:04Humedales de Eten (Valqui E5.2)1
2020-10-04 07:00Reserva Ecologica Guadalupe1
2020-10-26 06:02Lago Piuray2
2020-10-20 05:56Laguna de Huacarpay1
2020-10-02 07:34Laguna Alalay1
2020-10-17 09:00Tranque Ariztía1
2020-10-17 07:30Valle del Río Camarones--Campos de alfalfa3
2020-10-04 07:29Jardín botánico Palmetum1
2020-10-09 15:49Baquedano1
2020-10-25 09:34Salar del Carmen--Humedal1
2020-10-17 07:35Laguna Popayán3
2020-10-04 07:06Puerto Pabla, Lambaré, Central, PY (-25,384, -57,62)3
2020-10-03 15:59Cianorte--Fazenda Nerial1
2020-10-21 06:50Playa - Ex Calera San Antonio1
2020-10-10 07:52Foz do Rio Sizandro3
2020-10-03 08:39Estuaire du Asif n'Srou2
2020-10-04 10:38ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2020-10-22 06:18Piracicaba--Tanquã1
2020-10-24 11:33Embouchure du Oued Souss1
2020-10-24 13:52Oued Souss--pont d'Inezgane1
2020-10-21 17:20RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)
2020-10-17 13:37RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)1
2020-10-18 09:06Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2020-10-03 08:56PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2020-10-04 08:29PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres1
2020-10-05 08:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia
2020-09-28 08:30Manique do Intendente2
2020-09-29 09:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2020-10-08 09:09Vilarinha2
2020-09-29 09:34Raposeira4
2020-10-07 09:28Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira6
2020-10-03 07:30Praia da Vagueira1
2020-10-03 15:00PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas3
2020-10-03 13:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro
2020-09-30 17:59PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia2
2020-10-18 07:30Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2020-10-24 07:27Cachoeira de Minas--Área Geral2
2020-09-28 08:46Lagoa dos Salgados1
2020-10-17 14:35Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura
2020-10-10 10:01Rocha da Pena1
2020-10-09 08:56Marinha da Garganta1
2020-10-07 07:38Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)1
2020-10-10 07:00PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Barreta (Ilha Deserta)1
2020-10-08 09:31Laguna de El Portil2
2020-10-02 16:00Laguna El Bonete2
2020-10-06 08:28Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2020-10-17 07:00Carlos Pellegrini y Laguna Iberá (AICA CR10)200
2020-10-10 08:07Embalse de Portaje--General2
2020-10-03 08:34Embalse de Los Canchales--General40
2020-09-28 08:28Playa de Montijo1
2020-10-16 16:21Rota--Costa Ballena4
2020-10-16 12:41Lagunas de Camino Colorado2
2020-10-02 18:13Laguna de Galisteo8
2020-10-22 09:30Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo18
2020-10-07 09:01Dehesa de Abajo6
2020-10-18 11:34Cabo Roche--Faro1
2020-10-02 12:45Arrozales de la Puebla del Río1
2020-10-05 09:25Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado2
2020-10-01 16:00Brazo del Este--Área General2
2020-10-18 16:16Cabo de Trafalgar1
2020-10-04 08:51Cordova--Odiak Pond1
2020-10-03 11:01Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas de Castro-cola11
2020-10-03 12:17Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2020-10-04 09:33La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup28
2020-10-04 15:23La Janda--Área General3
2020-10-16 19:04Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat1
2020-09-29 17:35Zotes del Paramo--Gravera15
2020-10-05 17:20Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego10
2020-10-10 08:50El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2020-10-21 08:53Coreses--Graveras7
2020-10-22 16:55Tarifa--Acceso a la Isla de Las Palomas1
2020-10-27 14:26Observatorio de Cazalla1
2020-10-19 19:18Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2020-10-18 09:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's2
2020-10-17 19:08Parque de La Menacha1
2020-10-10 09:29Desembocadura del Río Pícaro2
2020-10-07 08:28Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2020-10-18 09:30Estero Mantagua1
2020-10-03 17:45Azud de Riolobos3
2020-10-06 07:47Tacumshin Lake--general area7
2020-10-08 17:21Estuario del Río Guadiaro1
2020-10-08 18:01Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias1
2020-09-28 08:00Churchtown4
2020-10-06 08:40Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje11
2020-09-30 08:10Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce3
2020-10-03 16:30Laguna de Duero--Cañada de Las Lobas8
2020-10-02 16:56Embalse de las Cogotas1
2020-10-18 08:35Río Grande1
2020-10-17 15:06Paraje La Jaula2
2020-10-04 14:00Ouessant (Enez Eusa / Ushant) (île)1
2020-10-13 18:15Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General5
2020-10-03 10:15Church Cove1
2020-10-03 11:26Río Guadiana--Confluencia con el Bullaque8
2020-09-28 16:20Embalse de Castrejón -- área general2
2020-10-12 11:37Embalse de Valmayor31
2020-10-03 11:00Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo
2020-10-16 18:25Mocejón--lagunas1
2020-10-03 09:58Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan3
2020-10-03 16:43Aranjuez-Las Infantas10
2020-09-29 11:58Lundy Island5
2020-10-03 08:00Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-10-06 16:30Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2020-10-07 10:59Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas4
2020-10-03 12:21Playa de las Azucenas4
2020-10-03 11:37Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio50
2020-09-29 10:00Bristol Channel--Ifracombe to Lundy Island2
2020-10-04 08:10Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2020-10-11 08:00Libassa Ecolodge40
2020-10-16 11:38Embalse de Oleta2
2020-10-03 09:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos4
2020-10-08 14:00Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve8
2020-10-08 08:55Seward--Spring Creek Campground (near boat repair fac.)1
2020-10-06 14:00Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2020-10-06 10:00Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2020-10-03 17:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center
2020-10-15 15:09Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2020-10-15 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta50
2020-10-03 18:28La Grajera10
2020-10-17 08:44Baradero--Reserva Natural Urbana Parque del Este2
2020-10-03 16:51Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2020-10-12 09:04Embalse de Las Cañas RN
2020-10-03 17:16Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este10
2020-10-14 11:30Mendavia--soto Barca2
2020-10-16 14:00Cabo Gata PNat--Rodalquilar15
2020-09-30 18:45Embalse de El Recuenco10
2020-10-04 08:42Laguna del canal
2020-09-28 09:20Cheddar Reservoir25
2020-10-21 16:31Salar de los Canos1
2020-10-13 08:00Río Almanzora--Desembocadura
2020-10-04 12:45Txingudi--Jaizubia2
2020-10-14 08:32Sotos de Alfaro RN4
2020-10-04 10:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2020-10-06 11:45Balsa del Pulguer RN54
2020-10-26 13:50Portland Bill10
2020-09-29 15:00Portland Bird Observatory1
2020-09-29 08:14Arguedas--arrozales102
2020-10-11 17:20Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio4
2020-09-28 08:22Sierra de Alaitz2
2020-10-14 12:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General2
2020-10-02 06:50Hale Head Lighthouse11
2020-10-10 13:00Sierra de las Moreras1
2020-10-04 12:21Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre50
2020-09-30 16:30Laguna de Dos Reinos EN
2020-10-11 10:50Puerto de Mazarrón8
2020-10-11 12:50Charcones de Las Moreras7
2020-10-04 10:48Embalse de La Loteta25
2020-10-18 20:10Laguna del Cañizar6
2020-10-11 17:08Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado8
2020-09-30 10:00Lindus3
2020-10-17Etang de Moïsan1
2020-10-07 08:45Pierres Aiguës2
2020-10-17 09:30Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA2
2020-10-26 17:20Río Segura--Contraparada4
2020-10-04 08:53Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2020-10-04 07:49Lytchett Bay1
2020-10-26 11:30Embalse de Santomera2
2020-10-09 09:30Poole Harbour--Brand's Bay
2020-10-06 08:06Lagunage de Saint-Denis-d'Oléron3
2020-10-13 09:29Tentegorra
2020-10-14 09:45Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza1
2020-10-02 17:59Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol30
2020-10-03 18:40Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca1
2020-10-06 09:24Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR4
2020-10-04 00:35Blashford Lakes NR--Ivy Lake
2020-10-02 12:50Marina del Carmolí3
2020-09-30 18:54Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro4
2020-10-12 08:23El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes7
2020-10-09 10:13El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM5
2020-10-18 11:50El Hondo PNat--Área General5
2020-10-06 19:01El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Catral1
2020-10-21 09:30Salinas y Arenales de San Pedro PReg--Las Encañizadas6
2020-09-28 08:49Plan d'Eau de la Cantache
2020-10-15 15:10Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2020-10-05 15:14El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella5
2020-10-18 11:45El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva1
2020-10-11 08:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2020-09-28 09:39Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa2
2020-10-15 08:14Clot de Galvany--Charca Central2
2020-10-11 10:10Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2020-09-30 07:11Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve3
2020-10-01 09:10Dibden Shore5
2020-10-24 11:52Faro Punta Carretas1
2020-10-04 17:14Albufera de Gaianes2
2020-10-05 18:04Horta De Burjassot1
2020-10-05 18:01L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar
2020-10-03 10:24Farmoor Reservoir1
2020-10-24 10:07Marjal dels Moros1
2020-10-04 09:16Marjal d'Almardà1
2020-10-07 10:18Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara3
2020-10-08 12:07Laguna de Sariñena
2020-10-04 15:27Dogmersfield Lake2
2020-10-06 14:36Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla4
2020-10-05 08:59Río Cinca--Sotos de la Pinzana5
2020-09-29 09:23Embalse de San Salvador4
2020-10-09 09:04Staines Moor SSSI3
2020-09-29 07:30Rutland Water1
2020-10-10 11:12Ullals de Baltasar11
2020-10-04 15:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS3
2020-10-05 16:41Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera10
2020-10-04 09:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Sud Area General
2020-10-04 13:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot
2020-10-04 18:07Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró5
2020-10-05 07:17Brent Reservoir3
2020-10-04 16:12Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Erms de la Tancada1
2020-10-10 06:34Morden Hall Park2
2020-10-05 11:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus3
2020-10-04 16:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de la Marquesa5
2020-10-04 11:50Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu
2020-10-06 14:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2020-10-04 10:22Delta de l'Ebre PNat--finca DACSA-gespa nova20
2020-10-04 11:44Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí5
2020-10-02 11:10Walthamstow Wetlands1
2020-10-25 07:15Estany d'Ivars--Area general4
2020-09-30 15:01Wanstead Flats--Bush Wood3
2020-09-28 08:29South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2020-10-06 09:00Fair Isle1
2020-10-11 10:29Beachy Head--Shooters’ Bottom
2020-10-10 12:47South Downs NP--Beachy Head1
2020-09-30 12:51Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2020-10-05 07:10Dernford Reservoir1
2020-10-17 11:24Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2020-10-18 10:07Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)
2020-10-17 11:16Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle1
2020-09-29 08:30Spurn Point NNR1
2020-10-04 12:30Hanningfield Reservoir EWT NR5
2020-09-30 11:00Riverside Country Park3
2020-10-04 07:45Lynn Point6
2020-10-11 18:31Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2020-09-28 15:00Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water4
2020-09-30 16:57Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2020-10-03 10:30Dungeness RSPB Reserve2
2020-10-01 10:47Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits100
2020-10-11 10:00Oare Marshes LNR1
2020-10-05 08:23Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area2
2020-09-28 11:00South Swale LNR1
2020-10-04 16:57Etang de l'Arche2
2020-10-04 10:49Holkham NNR--Wells Woods2
2020-10-08 10:35RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona2
2020-10-10 09:14RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2020-10-25 17:17Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general15
2020-10-04 08:55Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines4
2020-10-07 10:00Stodmarsh NNR1
2020-10-08 17:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)
2020-10-04Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2020-10-04 10:10Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial
2020-10-17 12:30Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards1
2020-10-07 08:10Bockhill1
2020-10-03 10:45Shingle Street2
2020-10-07 13:32Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2020-10-12 16:53Bassa de can Guidet12
2020-10-08 08:45Walberswick5
2020-10-09 08:00Arxipèlag de Cabrera PN--Merendero1
2020-10-09 15:00Parc Nacional de l'Arxipèlag de Cabrera1
2020-10-04 13:00Es Salobrar (P.N. des Salobrar)1
2020-10-10 10:16Cap de ses Salines13
2020-10-03 18:17S'Amarador (P.N. de s'Albufera)2
2020-10-17 14:22Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2020-09-29 15:35Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany del Cortalet
2020-10-09 09:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà
2020-10-17 10:34Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Gall Marí2
2020-10-11 09:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa1
2020-10-04 10:35Banyuls-sur-Mer1
2020-10-05 13:14Prés et marais du Refuge8
2020-10-10 16:55Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)
2020-09-28 09:55RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)2
2020-10-13 07:42Poussan--Étang de Bouzigues6
2020-10-09 08:45Réserve du Méjean1
2020-10-05 07:50Cabanes du Salaison / Pointe du Salaison1
2020-10-09 07:54Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon2
2020-10-03 08:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq
2020-09-30 08:30Lac du Der--Base UFOLEP
2020-10-04 11:35RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)
2020-10-06 14:04Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage1
2020-10-05 09:07Utsira1
2020-10-11 11:07Klingnauer Stausee1
2020-10-06 10:28Helgoland (gesamt)1
2020-10-14 09:35Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht1
2020-10-09 11:30Sulayman Lagoons2
2020-10-07 06:25Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli8
2020-10-04 16:34Milser Felder1
2020-09-29 10:15Gulstav Mose2
2020-10-21 07:00Linosa1
2020-09-29 09:59Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2020-10-12 07:05Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2020-09-29 11:46Falsterbonäset--North Flommen2
2020-09-30 07:32Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet2
2020-10-13 07:33Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area1
2020-10-18 05:00Ghadira NR25
2020-09-30 07:52Riserva Naturale foce del Fiume Irminio1
2020-10-12 13:07CHKO Poodří--sádky u Jistebníku1
2020-10-06 14:00PP Heřmanický rybník1
2020-09-29 06:36Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)6
2020-10-09 06:30Mt. Olympus National Park1
2020-10-10 08:40Sperchios Delta50
2020-10-03 07:30Nea Kios--Marshes2
2020-10-13 09:34Axios National Park--Axios Delta3
2020-10-03 11:00Bratushkovo Reservoir100
2020-10-14 08:50Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia West1
2020-10-10 09:30Elafonsissos Beach9
2020-10-06 10:30Agia Reservoir8
2020-10-14 08:00Vravrona Wetland20
2020-10-03 09:12Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)25
2020-10-15 13:37Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon
2020-10-05 08:30Gala Gölü--güney
2020-09-30 09:29Pomorie Lake--General Area1
2020-10-13 07:58istanbul üniversitesi avcılar kampüsü1
2020-10-05 13:00Çakırca Köyü1
2020-10-11 08:00Mogan Gölü Genel20
2020-10-03 06:40IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area2
2020-10-20 15:19Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין22
2020-10-17 16:44Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים
2020-10-23 06:25Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור2
2020-10-21 09:52Nizzanim NR שמורת ניצנים2
2020-10-16 09:58Loess Park NR שמורת פארק הלס2
2020-10-01 06:26Palmachim Beach NP גן לאומי חוף פלמחים3
2020-10-09 06:25Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב1
2020-10-22 07:02Timorim מט"ש תימורים2
2020-10-13 06:21Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר15
2020-10-09 05:30Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף1
2020-10-23 06:50Arsuf Gliders Airstrip ארסוף מנחת טיסנים1
2020-10-09 06:19Gaash Fields שדות געש2
2020-10-19 05:55Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג15
2020-10-02 06:14Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם2
2020-10-15 07:24Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה3
2020-10-24 07:21Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל1
2020-10-08 05:45Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע10
2020-10-01 07:52Lahav Forest יער להב60
2020-10-07 16:27Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר2
2020-10-10 07:09Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה8
2020-10-02 06:36Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות3
2020-10-26 07:00Bat Galim promenade טיילת בת גלים1
2020-10-07 07:00Ben Shemen forest יער בן שמן5
2020-10-18 06:44Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל2
2020-10-04 17:56Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם5
2020-10-03 09:00Oranit==אורנית4
2020-10-22 16:40Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה10
2020-10-12 17:35Modi'in מודיעין10
2020-10-17 15:00Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות1
2020-10-08 17:01Hatitora Hill גבעת התיתורה20
2020-10-15 11:04Aharonian Plantations חוות אהרוניאן, מטעים נטושים4
2020-10-05 08:20Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק3
2020-10-02 17:00Eilat--Holland park פארק הולנד5
2020-10-27 10:44International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת2
2020-10-17 10:40Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 195
2020-10-13 06:30Arava Valley--Evrona Forest עין עברונה1
2020-10-24 07:22Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 20
2020-10-04 12:45Arava Valley--Elifaz Reservoir מאגר אליפז10
2020-10-22 10:40Arava Valley--Elifaz Sewage Ponds ביוב אליפז3
2020-10-07 17:35Arava Valley--Samar Sewage Ponds ביוב סמר6
2020-10-12 09:49Arava Valley--Kibbutz Samar and Eliphaz Plantations מטעי תמרים סמר2
2020-10-13 16:26Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים10
2020-10-12 06:51Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל25
2020-10-18 05:02Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים5
2020-10-18 16:51Yotvata--northern circular field יטבתה שדה מעגלי צפוני1
2020-09-30 06:47Nahal Zimri=נחל זימרי6
2020-10-06 16:07Nekarot dam סכר נקרות50
2020-10-17 07:20Sheizaf Nature Reserve שמורת שיזף5
2020-10-02 09:56Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים10
2020-10-21 08:05Mount Arbel גן לאומי ארבל2
2020-10-20 15:20Lower Wadi Ammud נחל עמוד תחתון 8
2020-10-14 15:30Hagome' junction fishponds בריכות דגים צומת הגומא5
2020-10-22 07:55Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים1
2020-10-16 06:13Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון40
2020-10-16 05:55Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה10
2020-10-23 06:00Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה1
2020-10-02 16:11Agamon Hula--Northern fields אגמון החולה--קו מתח צפוני200
2020-09-29 10:03ABCL & LBT - Ehden Raptor Count3
2020-10-03 06:20Amik Baraj Gölü
2020-10-17 07:16Lake Bunyonyi20
2020-10-26 06:30Murchison Falls NP--Northern Gate area100
2020-10-17 05:45Lochinvar NP
2020-10-17Speke Bay Lodge
2020-10-17 10:10Rondevlei Nature Reserve1
2020-10-01 11:00Madatapa Lake3
2020-10-17 08:00Nairobi NP
2020-10-03 10:50Mapungubwe NP--Samaria Wetlands2
2020-10-17 08:00Naturena1
2020-10-18 13:24Kruger NP--Pafuri Gate to Luvuvhu River/H1-91
2020-10-17 05:51Abraq Al-Habari3
2020-10-17 10:27Sabaki River Estuary2
2020-10-17 10:35United Poultry Southern Pivot Fields2
2020-10-01 06:18Jahra East Outfall11
2020-10-27 13:30Sulaibiya Pivot Fields - Southern Section (Restricted Access)10
2020-10-17 06:00Haradh (حرض)3
2020-10-09 05:57Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)2
2020-10-06 14:04Gandoman Marsh--IBA IR067
2020-10-17 06:30Al Karanah Sewage Lagoons6
2020-10-16 05:30Arikhiya Farm8
2020-10-19 07:00Sila'a Protected Area (restricted)1
2020-10-02 06:20Sila'a--general area8
2020-09-29 06:22Mirfa--eastern shoreline2
2020-10-03 09:05Emirates Palace1
2020-10-02 08:00Saadiyat Island2
2020-10-20 16:00Mafraq Water Treatment Plant5
2020-10-24 06:55Al Maha Forest--southern desert lakes2
2020-10-02 06:37Ajman Water Treatment Plant2
2020-10-03 16:10Green Mubazzarah--west wooded area2
2020-10-07 06:00Private estate near Green Mubazzarah1
2020-10-10 08:15Wadi Tarabat3
2020-10-09 07:44Wamm Farms2
2020-10-17 06:48Little Rann of Kachchh--Nava Talav1
2020-09-28 16:15Panje, Uran20
2020-10-21 08:30Jourian Akhnoor2
2020-10-02 12:11Sonnapura1
2020-10-11 06:50Akkulam Lake Thiruvananthapuram2
2020-10-11 11:14Bakor Ali / Bakharali (Chapai Nawabganj)50
2020-10-17 12:03Simla Park (Rajshahi)5
2020-10-27 08:45Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)2
2020-10-15 15:14Baikka Beel Wetland Sanctuary1
2020-10-25 08:17Khao Dinsor (Khao Dinso) / Chumphon Raptor Center1
2020-10-26 14:36Bang Sai Pa paddies30
2020-10-26 09:15Lat Krabang--Thap Yao paddies & aquaculture ponds2
2020-10-27 07:13Na Pradu wetlands (general area)2
2020-10-11 12:03Pak Phli--Tha Ruea paddies1
2020-10-10 10:15巴郎山 (Balangshan General Area)1
2020-10-24 09:00Ban Hat Kanxa (lake & fields)1
2020-10-18 06:51Vientiane--That Luang Tai swamp1
2020-10-23 07:50Vientiane--That Luang Lake & fields1
2020-10-24 07:05Vientiane--Nong Kham Sen wetland2
2020-10-12 06:45Vientiane--Nong Pen Wetland3
2020-10-17 17:10Malim Nawar Mining Pools5
2020-10-11 09:50Huai Chorakhe Mak Reservoir Non-hunting Area (general area)2
2020-10-05 08:00张家梁, 洋县, 汉中 (Zhangjialiang, Yangxian, Hanzhong)6
2020-10-17 08:26Dajisha Island大吉沙2
2020-10-23 08:06Yakou Village (崖口村)1
2020-10-24 06:48Mai Po Nature Reserve2
2020-10-19 15:32San Tin2
2020-10-26 15:44Long Valley1
2020-10-22 15:56金門--金沙官嶼農地重劃區(Kinmen--Jinsha Guanyu Farmland Consolidation Area)2
2020-10-02 12:00台南北門IBA--三寮灣(Beimen IBA--Shanliaowan)1
2020-10-17 17:00屏東--龍鑾潭北側農田/濕地(Pingtong--Longluan Lake Northern Farmlands/Wetlands)4
2020-10-25 15:40屏東--龍鑾潭東側魚塭(Pingtong--Fish Ponds on the East of Longluan Lake)1
2020-10-15 06:53墾丁NP--社頂凌霄亭(賞鷹平台)(Kenting NP--Sheding Lingxiao Pavilion (Raptors Observation Spot))1
2020-10-01 11:41花蓮--玉里三民(Hualien--Yuli Sanming)2
2020-10-05 06:00Nanhui Dongtan (南汇东滩)1
2020-10-15 12:25宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)3
2020-10-04 06:28Baekryeong Island1
2020-10-10 07:04인천 소청도 Socheong Island3
2020-10-17 12:20岐阜市--天王川--大叺橋 (Gifu--Tenno River--Oiri Bridge)50