The Eurasian penduline tit or European penduline tit (Remiz pendulinus) is a passerine bird of the genus Remiz. The genus name is the Polish word for the Eurasian penduline tit, and pendulinus is Latin for "hanging down".

It is relatively widespread throughout Eurasia. The breeding range of the species in Western Europe experienced an expansion during the 1980s and 1990s. This was accompanied by an expansion of the species’ winter range and reached as far south as northern Morocco.

It builds an elaborate hanging nest, formerly used in Central Europe as children's slippers.

This species was first described as Motacilla pendulinus by Linnaeus in his Systema naturae in 1758.



Eurasian Penduline-Tit
Date Location Count
2021-05-13 10:24Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-04-23 18:45Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)5
2021-05-12 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)2
2021-05-05 08:10Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2021-04-24 08:30Laguna Primera de Palos3
2021-04-24 07:10Bonares--Arboreto del Villar
2021-04-18 17:20Ciudad Rodrigo--Río Águeda2
2021-04-30 13:35Arroyo Santa María
2021-05-07 10:29Doñana PN (área general)1
2021-05-09 08:30Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío3
2021-05-08 08:05Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2021-04-18 12:45El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona1
2021-05-12 20:40Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-05-08 15:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde2
2021-05-06 21:00Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado1
2021-05-08 17:00Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas1
2021-05-16 08:51Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo1
2021-04-17 13:03Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-05-14 07:23Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas9
2021-05-04 16:30Brazo del Este--Área General
2021-05-08 08:22Coria del Río--Río Guadaira (SE-686)1
2021-04-18 09:00Parque del Alamillo2
2021-04-27 18:31Ledesma--Río Tormes2
2021-05-13 08:38Laguna Fuente Del Rey7
2021-04-29 16:34Universidad Pablo de Olavide 1
2021-04-19 19:08Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB1
2021-05-05 16:50Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas2
2021-05-15 09:33Arcos de la Frontera--Ciudad1
2021-05-01 10:00Zamora--Bosque de Valorio1
2021-05-14 17:00Zamora--Río Duero
2021-05-08 11:15Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino2
2021-05-04 17:27Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea4
2021-04-27 08:35Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes2
2021-05-12 18:14Salamanca--Río Tormes2
2021-05-15 19:27Villaralbo--Los Plantíos1
2021-04-30 09:25Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-05-10 20:09Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto1
2021-05-03 16:14Cabrerizos--Río Tormes2
2021-05-08 11:45Coreses--Graveras1
2021-04-28 08:20Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes3
2021-05-06 19:16Grulleros--Gravera1
2021-05-16 12:07Santas Martas--Gravera3
2021-05-14 11:54Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar1
2021-05-03 12:23Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-05-09 08:32Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte6
2021-05-15 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)
2021-05-16 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2021-04-25 18:03Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas2
2021-05-10 11:17Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-05-01 14:05Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2021-05-08 11:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de La Colada6
2021-05-14 08:46Valladolid--Río Esgueva3
2021-05-02 11:18Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres1
2021-04-30 08:00Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez2
2021-05-13 18:40Casarrubios del Monte--Arroyo del Pradillo3
2021-05-04 19:59Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama1
2021-04-24 12:19Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M4041
2021-05-07 17:00Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío1
2021-05-07 10:04Móstoles-Parque de El Soto1
2021-05-15 18:00Mocejón--lagunas3
2021-05-07 19:25Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados1
2021-04-23 10:52Aranjuez--Carrizal de Villamejor1
2021-04-23 09:23Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez1
2021-05-08 10:33Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón2
2021-05-14 16:59Leganés--Parque Polvoranca
2021-04-18 17:12Embalse del Jabalón--Presa1
2021-05-09 06:25Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-05-16 11:00Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-05-12 19:00Leganés--Bosquesur22
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque Butarque1
2021-05-01 07:31Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-04-17 10:05Madrid Río--area general2
2021-05-10 17:25Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)2
2021-05-14 09:45Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M407
2021-05-15 17:14Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M456
2021-05-15 10:16Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-05-16 12:08Laguna de Navaseca
2021-05-14 18:45Parque Dionisio, Madrid1
2021-05-08 07:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas
2021-05-16 11:39Mar de Ontígola1
2021-04-20 18:12San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas2
2021-05-04 11:24Sureste PNat--puente Jarama, Titulcia1
2021-05-08 09:40Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-05-10 17:15Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-05-01 22:42Balsa Soto Mozanaque2
2021-05-11 12:14Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas1
2021-05-11 18:30Aranjuez--Sotomayor1
2021-04-30 09:09Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
2021-05-16 06:49Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-05-07 08:34Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo
2021-05-16 15:34Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-04-24 10:32Sureste PNat--Laguna Las Cuarenta3
2021-05-09 10:01Charca de Suárez—Motril3
2021-04-20 16:11Sureste PNat--Lagunas de las Madres2
2021-05-16 13:30Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-05-14 09:00Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-05-08 10:00Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-05-13 14:20Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas3
2021-04-17 14:05Sureste PNat--Cortados a la Laguna del Campillo3
2021-05-08 09:40Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso1
2021-05-15 18:01Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-05-11 11:06La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1
2021-05-16 10:30Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros
2021-04-29 07:48Quero--Laguna del Taray2
2021-05-16 18:04Laguna de Meco1
2021-05-15 08:24Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-05-02 08:30Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares1
2021-05-15 09:48Laguna del Camino de Villafranca2
2021-05-16 11:33Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-04-22 10:55Miguel Esteban--Balsas2
2021-05-08 18:00PNat Lagunas de Ruidera--Laguna Concejo
2021-05-08 11:30Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-05-01 09:50Parque del Ebro1
2021-04-19 08:22Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-04-29 18:00Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-04-27 18:38Río Segura--Contraparada2
2021-05-08 08:04Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza1
2021-05-10 20:51Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea1
2021-05-13 08:55Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-05-14 10:11Zaragoza--Parque del Agua4
2021-05-04 08:55Mejana de Ranillas2
2021-04-27 11:15Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo1
2021-05-15 09:30Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara1
2021-04-18 09:00Zaragoza--El Pilar4
2021-05-15 19:08Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro3
2021-05-16 08:00Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro3
2021-05-09 07:30Zaragoza--Parque Bruil1
2021-05-04 11:35Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego1
2021-05-15 07:30Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos5
2021-05-03 13:47El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Catral1
2021-05-11 18:52Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto1
2021-04-24 12:55Ontinar del Salz--Sotos del Gállego1
2021-05-16 09:30Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-04-20 09:20La Alfranca3
2021-04-19 19:05El Burgo de Ebro--Mejana y Huerta de los Cartujos1
2021-05-01 08:29Montmesa--Sendero Verde1
2021-05-13 08:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas1
2021-05-02 10:49Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa1
2021-04-30 16:41Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa2
2021-05-04 09:17Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas1
2021-05-12 13:23Alberca de Loreto2
2021-05-16 09:30Marjal dels Moros2
2021-05-11 07:34Marjal d'Almardà
2021-04-20 12:15Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla1
2021-05-08 19:40Embalse de Santa Rita2
2021-05-11 13:50Embalse del Pas2
2021-04-17 10:53Tamarite de Litera--Balsa El Tosal2
2021-05-07 08:28Pantano de Mas Blanc1
2021-05-12 19:57Pantà de Camelis2
2021-05-09 09:16Embassament d'Utxesa--Pont Estret1
2021-05-15 17:50Embassament d'Utxesa--Ullal del Baró1
2021-05-06 13:20Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general1
2021-04-17 09:23Patamolls de Montoliu2
2021-04-18 09:14Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2021-05-12 18:34Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada
2021-04-28 15:10Timoneda d'Alfés1
2021-05-07 08:17Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell2
2021-05-08 12:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot1
2021-05-15 08:48Torreribera1
2021-05-14 06:40Mas de Melons--Mas de Matxerri1
2021-04-30 13:06Mas de Melons--Herbassars de Castelldans2
2021-05-04 18:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Sifó4
2021-04-30 17:27Juneda--Bassa Mas Pinell1
2021-05-08 11:14Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí2
2021-05-07 10:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els cavalls1
2021-05-12 07:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada2
2021-05-15 11:24Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès4
2021-05-15 12:15Estany d'Ivars--Area general11
2021-05-01 12:24Castell del Remei2
2021-05-08 07:07Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei4
2021-05-10 06:46Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat3
2021-05-16 18:12Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-04-27 08:17Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-05-14 12:27RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-04-27 10:27RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-05-09 14:20Basses de Can Dimoni1
2021-05-01 14:46Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala2
2021-04-18 08:30Parc Agrari del Baix Llobregat
2021-05-01 13:59Delta del Llobregat PNat--Camí de la Bunyola3
2021-04-25 08:18Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet3
2021-05-15 17:08Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani1
2021-05-15 09:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)2
2021-04-21 17:30Desembocadura de la Tordera2
2021-05-13 08:30Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-05-09 12:50RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)--Kirchenerkopf1
2021-04-17 11:02Allmend Chatzensee2
2021-04-23 09:32Bachenbülacher Allmend1
2021-05-14 10:00Ehrlichsee1
2021-04-18 13:11Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa2
2021-05-09 07:45Niedervieland--Hochwasserschutzpolder (NSG)1
2021-05-10 12:40Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2021-05-02 12:00Lenzen-Wustrower Elbniederung (NSG)2
2021-05-08 10:44Kiesgrube Burgliebenau1
2021-04-28 05:45Cospudener See1
2021-05-08 11:27Werbeliner See1
2021-05-11 07:56Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-04-24 12:28Speicher Schadebach1
2021-05-10 19:16Isarmündung--Ostteil1
2021-05-01 14:44U Rasovny, Droužkovice1
2021-05-15 08:28Sporbitzer Kiesgrube1
2021-05-09 07:43Bobovška jezera1
2021-05-15 09:01NPR Řežabinec a Řežabinecké tůně2
2021-04-26 10:34Smygedungen1
2021-04-18 08:52Rybník Bobrník1
2021-05-01 05:42NPP Hrabanovská černava1
2021-04-23 18:00Pískovna Václavice3
2021-05-07 15:56Kosořický rybník1
2021-04-20 06:18CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-05-15 07:07Dzwonowo Fishponds2
2021-05-10 09:55VN Rozkoš1
2021-04-17 11:20VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek2
2021-05-01 09:59Donauinsel--Donaustadtbrücke bis Steinspornbrücke1
2021-05-08 10:15Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Lobau1
2021-05-02 07:57Pohořelické rybníky--Starý rybník
2021-05-01 15:00Pohořelické rybníky--Rybník Vrkoč1
2021-05-09 10:10NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-05-09 13:11NPP Pastvisko u Lednice1
2021-05-15 16:56Devínske jazero2
2021-05-09 14:53Mutěnické rybníky2
2021-04-30 17:15Oder River--Uraz1
2021-04-29 14:40Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-04-25 09:57Zadný Šúr1
2021-04-26 17:29Poznań--Szachty (Glinianki na Świerczewie)1
2021-04-23 11:37CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero1
2021-04-30 07:44Tovačov--Hradecký rybník2
2021-04-24 11:08Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2021-05-09 07:10Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-05-09 10:00Záhlinické rybníky1
2021-04-24 12:06Barycz River Valley--Stawno Fishponds2
2021-05-01 05:54Lándor (rieka Nitra)2
2021-04-23 13:47Bélapuszta, Komárom1
2021-05-15 09:42Ferencmajori fish ponds1
2021-04-19 14:11Parížske močiare4
2021-05-08 08:40Rétszilas fishponds9
2021-05-11 08:20Wielikąt Fishponds1
2021-04-23 08:20Levické rybníky2
2021-05-15 11:30Csikóháti tavak--Apaj4
2021-05-16 17:01Árasztás-Apaj3
2021-05-16 16:16Apaji fishponds--Apaj1
2021-05-16 12:53Bugyi southern gravel ponds1
2021-04-17 12:34Góra Fishponds1
2021-05-08 14:58Susek--Susečki ribnjak1
2021-04-29 18:11Kolonia Wola Fishponds1
2021-04-17 10:03Monowskie Fishponds1
2021-04-20 08:49Przeręb Fishponds
2021-04-20 10:46Bugaj Fishponds
2021-05-11 09:00Spytkowice Fishponds1
2021-04-17 14:15Koviljsko-Petrovaradinski Rit SNR--Petrovaradinski Rit3
2021-05-08 05:40Béter1
2021-05-15 08:08Péteri-tó1
2021-04-25 10:00Orawa Lake--Czarna Orawa River (PL)1
2021-04-25 14:30Čik river, Bačko Petrovo Selo1
2021-05-02 15:00Csaj-tó1
2021-05-10 10:47Jakovački Ključ (SRC), šuma kod Surčina2
2021-04-30 10:26Okołowice Fishponds1
2021-05-16 08:58Drwęca Valley--Bagienna Dolina Drwęcy (Żurawie bagno)1
2021-05-02 08:25Galovica kanal1
2021-05-16 16:00Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-04-29 09:07Potez Kovilovo - Beljarica1
2021-04-30 14:45Ribnjak Veliki Alas, Čenta2
2021-04-30 09:25Belo jezero, Lukino Selo1
2021-04-24 14:30Omoljica--Nadel, kanal4
2021-04-21 08:00Lake Pamvotida2
2021-05-08 11:57Ponjavica Nature Park--heronry in Omoljica1
2021-05-16 11:54Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-04-17 07:30Amfilochia1
2021-05-09 15:49Młodzawy Fishponds1
2021-05-01 13:50Stary Sącz--Bobrowisko Nature Trail1
2021-05-15 14:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros1
2021-05-15 13:47Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Lamia Marsh3
2021-05-09 16:40Wiślica--Górki Fishponds1
2021-05-15 10:48Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Prokopos Lagoon1
2021-05-10 06:38Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2021-05-09 18:11Lake Chimaditida2
2021-05-15 08:07Stawy Raszyńskie2
2021-05-14 14:47Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake1
2021-05-13 10:28Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)1
2021-05-10 17:50Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza2
2021-05-10 19:00Oláh swamps and lake--Nyíregyháza1
2021-05-13 15:59Lake Bodzás--Debrecen (No longer extant)1
2021-05-04 18:24Bug River--Dręszew meadows1
2021-04-26 09:30Ižkovské močiare1
2021-05-09 14:09Senianske rybníky (general area)2
2021-05-07 13:25Sperchios Delta
2021-05-02 11:30Kintai Fish Ponds (Kintai Ž.Ū.T.)2
2021-05-08 15:32Rusne Island2
2021-04-30 12:05Ryki fishponds1
2021-04-29 07:04Nea Kios--Marshes2
2021-05-01 18:40Sausgalviai Meadows Botanical-Zoological Preserve (Sausgalvių pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)1
2021-04-28 07:30Nea Kios--Saltflats3
2021-05-16 09:10Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary
2021-05-16 07:11Atalanti Bay Wetlands2
2021-05-05 14:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Agios Vasileios lake bank6
2021-05-10 15:32Siedleckie Ponds Reserve3
2021-04-25 13:00Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-04-18 13:15Bezden Reservoir1
2021-05-03 08:59Varsolt Lake1
2021-05-02 18:02Сальва оз. (Salva Lake)2
2021-05-09 15:33Negovan Ponds1
2021-05-08 14:00Chelopechene Fishponds2
2021-04-20 12:30Chelopechene Lake2
2021-05-01 20:00Asopos Estuary1
2021-04-25 15:00Oropos Lagoon2
2021-05-08 07:34Schinias National Park6
2021-05-01 15:19Zahajki-Kolonia Fishponds1
2021-04-17 07:48Lake Dystos2
2021-05-14 12:06Dojlidy Fishponds1
2021-05-11 18:57Bagno Serebryskie1
2021-05-08 06:30Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area4
2021-05-11 06:56р. Мухавец - Экотропа-(Muhavets river ecological path)5
2021-05-01 08:30Maritsa River--West of 86 Road1
2021-04-28 13:40Siemianówka Lake--Krowie Wyspy meadows1
2021-05-11 06:45Kotza Orman Riverine Forest1
2021-05-16 18:31Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka1
2021-04-17 11:40Garadzynskaya Svislach IBA1
2021-05-13 06:40Lake Vistonis12
2021-04-25 09:00Persina Island1
2021-05-10 17:15Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2021-05-08 10:11Lissos River Estuary1
2021-05-07 13:10Рыбхоз Днепробугский (Dnieprabuhski Fishery)1
2021-05-13 10:21Kengaraga putnu tornis
2021-05-07 19:33вдхр. Селец (Sialieс Reservoir)2
2021-05-08 20:03Evros Delta National Park--Antheia1
2021-04-30 13:19Evros Delta National Park2
2021-04-30 07:10Parcul Natural Vacaresti2
2021-04-28 10:02Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)3
2021-05-12 14:35Umurbey Deltası1
2021-04-21 11:00Kalimok Ponds--General Area4
2021-05-08 12:52Kalimok Ponds--East1
2021-05-08 12:26Arvydai Fish Ponds (Arvydų ŽŪT)1
2021-04-22 11:08Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 03: Altınova Madra çayı
2021-04-19 11:20Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)6
2021-04-25 13:19Espoo--Suomenoja1
2021-04-28 16:19Здолбунівські стави (Zdolbuniv ponds)2
2021-05-11 09:27Marash Pond2
2021-05-08 12:21Shumen Reservoir1
2021-04-29 08:21Burgas Lake--East1
2021-05-08 08:00Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest1
2021-04-20 11:10Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast1
2021-05-08 08:15Atanasovosko Lake--General Area2
2021-04-23 09:00Povelyanovo Marshlands2
2021-05-02 10:25Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)1
2021-05-09 12:15Деражня--став Вовчанського заказника (Derazhnya--Vovchans'kyi Reserve pond)3
2021-05-10 10:15Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)3
2021-05-11 19:02Хмелевка (Chmeleŭka)1
2021-04-25 08:17Gökova Körfezi1
2021-05-06 17:30ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-04-29 07:40Долина р. Будичина--р. Руда (Budychyna River valley--Ruda River)4
2021-05-11 10:09Kremnaye and Turov meadows
2021-04-19 19:06Серебряный лог (Srebrany Loh)2
2021-05-07 11:10ул. Дворищи (Dvoryšča St.)3
2021-05-04 08:21Парк Грековой (Hrekavaj Park)1
2021-04-18 09:04Чижовское вдхр. (Čyžoŭskaje Reservoir)1
2021-05-08 07:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area1
2021-04-29 10:59р. Свислочь--у Минского зоопарка (Svislač River--near Minsk Zoo)1
2021-05-08 14:24р. Свислочь--ул. Голодеда (Svislač River--Haladzieda St.)1
2021-04-29 17:34Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)1
2021-05-08 08:20Sarayköy Kokarhamam Bataklığı2
2021-05-08 10:0035SPB893
2021-05-08 17:30Çürüksu Havzası Yeniköy altı5
2021-05-08 06:30Korucuk Çürüksu Trakor Kuş Gözlem Bahçesi3
2021-05-16 11:11Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-04-20 07:30Patara Karadere Plajı
2021-05-08 10:45Gölhisar (Yamadı) Gölü
2021-04-28 07:00Çakırca Köyü1
2021-05-08 19:00Yarışlı Gölü
2021-05-08 08:15Burdur-Karataş gölü
2021-04-24 09:30Білокриницький рибгосп (Bilokrynyts'kyi fish farm)5
2021-05-08 07:00Kemer Göleti
2021-05-08 08:00Yirmilik, Düden
2021-05-16 09:00Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)1
2021-05-08 17:21Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)2
2021-05-15 11:38Вербне оз. (Verbne lake)1
2021-04-28 08:20Русанівка--Прибережний парк (Rusanivka--Coastal park)2
2021-05-10 10:10Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)3
2021-05-10 06:50Вирлиця оз. (Vyrlytsya Lake)2
2021-04-19 16:00Алмазне оз. (Diamond Lake)1
2021-04-27 12:21БСА канал--станція теплопостачання (BAS Canal--heat supply station)
2021-05-15 14:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları2
2021-05-01 08:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı5
2021-04-22 13:40ODTÜ--Yalıncak Ormanı2
2021-05-10 03:30ODTÜ--Eymir Gölü2
2021-04-29 06:00Eymir Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-04-17 12:00Калетіна балка (Kaletina Creek)2
2021-04-29 15:50Саксагань р.--між Гранітною/Серьогіна вул. (Saksahan' River--bw Hranitna/Seriohiva sts.)1
2021-05-03 17:37Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג3
2021-05-08 11:30ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti2
2021-04-17 23:59Лазаря Глоби парк (Lazar Hloba Park)1
2021-05-04 11:40Sapir park פארק ספיר1
2021-04-17 08:31Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה3
2021-05-08 16:20Kızılırmak Deltası -- Kızılırmak Ağzı
2021-05-02 05:42Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1
2021-05-08 05:15Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan
2021-05-13 16:00Subaşı1
2021-05-02 06:28Dekuk Deresi1
2021-05-15 07:17Панасій яр (Panasiy Yar)1
2021-05-01 08:52Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)1
2021-05-16 12:11Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-04-28 08:40Леб'яже оз. (Lebyazhe Lake)2
2021-05-03 08:09Нарские Пруды (Nara Fish Farm Ponds)3
2021-04-18 12:15Бурцевские пруды (Burtsevkiy ponds)3
2021-05-07 13:11Воронок (Voronok)5
2021-05-07 09:30Щелково (Shchyolkovo)1
2021-05-16 09:20Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-05-10 09:20Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)6
2021-05-12 07:00Река Пожва близ поселка Сапожок (Pozhva River near Sapozhok)1
2021-05-14 05:00Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-04-18 12:30Aras11
2021-04-18 13:41Озеро Подманок 3-й (Podmanok 3 Lake)3
2021-05-15 08:30Kumisi Reservoir1
2021-05-08 18:45Ponichala Reserve1
2021-05-04 09:43Zarivar Lake Marsh--Southeast Area زریوار‎ دریاچه باتلاق1