The great crested grebe (Podiceps cristatus) is a member of the grebe family of water birds noted for its elaborate mating display. The scientific name comes from Latin. Podiceps is from podicis, "vent" and pes, "foot", and is a reference to the placement of a grebe's legs towards the rear of its body, and the species name, cristatus means "crested".
Great Crested Grebe
Date Location Count
2021-04-17 08:30Lagoa de Melides2
2021-05-13 07:40Albufeira de Magos8
2021-05-16 10:46RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-04-21 13:26Encoro de Vilagudín
2021-04-30 11:44Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-04-21 13:06Albufeira do Monte da Rocha2
2021-05-05 17:33Albufeiras do Monte do Barrocal2
2021-04-29 11:47Albufeira de Falcão1
2021-04-28 09:17Albufeira de Vale Lameira1
2021-05-01 17:28São Geraldo4
2021-05-02 16:37Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso3
2021-04-26 19:30Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central4
2021-04-17 17:19Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte1
2021-05-07 17:00Albufeira de Montargil16
2021-05-07 19:35ETAR de Vilamoura1
2021-05-13 13:15Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-05-16 10:42ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)4
2021-05-13 16:14Açude do Carregueiro1
2021-05-15 18:11Albufeira da Boavista1
2021-05-07 17:00ZPE Castro Verde--área geral6
2021-05-16 12:00Lagoa dos Patos15
2021-04-30 11:00Albufeira Bala9
2021-05-08 18:57Vale Gonçalinho2
2021-05-06 08:13Pero Peão (acesso condicionado)20
2021-04-24 07:06Açude de Vale Travessos10
2021-05-12 06:30PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral2
2021-05-06 18:20Albufeira de Pisão6
2021-04-30 11:44ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira5
2021-05-04 12:15PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)2
2021-05-08 16:25Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2021-05-14 15:00Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)10
2021-04-25 09:35PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro2
2021-05-09 17:30Açude da Apariça1
2021-04-19 11:53ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão3
2021-05-02 11:45Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous4
2021-05-14 09:10Albufeira de Cinco Reis1
2021-05-09 18:42Cristãos Novos3
2021-04-29 13:09Lagoa de Sobrado4
2021-05-09 19:05Comenda Grande8
2021-05-03 11:22Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola7
2021-04-23 14:57Albufeira do Torres2
2021-05-15 07:14Azenhas do Ervedal3
2021-05-09 14:50Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros2
2021-05-01 14:30Açude da Rouca2
2021-04-17 16:52Albufeira de Monte Novo1
2021-04-30 13:29Lago de As Pontes--Praia do Lago2
2021-05-13 20:05A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás8
2021-04-17 18:02Albufeira do Zambujo20
2021-05-06 11:00A Limia--A Pedra Alta2
2021-05-11 20:39Shrule Turlough5
2021-04-24 12:15Lough Corrib--Angliham6
2021-05-15 12:27Perais6
2021-05-02 07:27Muckrush5
2021-05-03 11:25Albufeira de Brinches1
2021-05-12 11:50Herdade do Esporão12
2021-05-06 09:31Albufeira da Amoreira1
2021-05-05 13:03PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-05-11 09:58Albufeira de Santa Águeda7
2021-05-12 13:55Pias4
2021-05-02 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé3
2021-05-12 10:09Albufeira do Alqueva--Ribeira do Álamo8
2021-05-14 11:05Albufeira do Alqueva--Campinho2
2021-04-18 09:15Albufeira do Facho2
2021-04-28 18:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-08 09:40RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral1
2021-04-19 07:32Albufeira de Borba6
2021-05-14 08:55Albufeira de Lucefécit2
2021-05-09 16:30Lagoas do Tâmega4
2021-05-08 18:22Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos2
2021-04-24 18:40ZPE Vila Fernando--açude de Vila Fernando1
2021-05-14 12:54Várzea Redonda3
2021-05-16 10:09Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos4
2021-05-04 14:42IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio2
2021-05-08 12:24Albufeira dos Carvalhos3
2021-05-04 10:28Juromenha5
2021-05-02 16:39Albufeira de Bouça Cova9
2021-05-12 15:30IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália3
2021-05-02 15:29Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2021-04-24 12:53ZPE Campo Maior--albufeira e montados de Abrilongo5
2021-04-29 14:58Meimão18
2021-05-06 15:12Albufeira do Sabugal2
2021-04-18 07:40Vale da Vilariça--área geral2
2021-04-30 09:44Albufeira de Vascoveiro4
2021-05-07 12:02Membrío--Embalse de Membrío6
2021-05-14 09:52Encoro de San Martiño4
2021-04-29 13:10Laguna de El Portil3
2021-04-30 08:15Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)4
2021-05-05 08:10Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana4
2021-05-14 08:16Marismas del Odiel PNat--General1
2021-05-14 14:26Alcántara--El Olmillo1
2021-05-11 18:00Albufeira do Azibo6
2021-05-02 12:16Albufeira de Vermiosa7
2021-05-14 09:16PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar8
2021-05-11 12:55Embalse del Noque o Brozas I34
2021-05-15 16:10La Albuera--Laguna Grande1
2021-05-09 09:19Embalse de Brozas II9
2021-05-13 17:17Embalse de Brovales3
2021-04-24 11:37Embalse de Morantes14
2021-05-08 20:09Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras4
2021-05-09 14:56Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-05-08 09:43Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste10
2021-05-08 18:30Embalse de Portaje--General5
2021-04-23 17:12Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio4
2021-05-08 10:39Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales10
2021-04-24 08:49Embalse de Los Canchales--General24
2021-05-08 11:46Malpartida de Cáceres--Charca del Lugar2
2021-05-10 08:00Lough Ree--Hodson Bay3
2021-05-08 11:18Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara20
2021-04-30 18:30Los Arenales--Laguna norte2
2021-05-08 12:01Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar2
2021-05-08 18:00Embalse del Casar de Cáceres2
2021-05-08 21:30Esparragalejo--Charca Grande2
2021-05-02 10:35Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa11
2021-05-09 08:30Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío1
2021-05-08 12:54Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2021-04-20 19:11Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas5
2021-05-14 19:00Mérida--Puente Lusitania2
2021-05-10 21:05Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-04-18 14:26Mérida--Isla del Guadiana1
2021-05-11 19:22Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya5
2021-05-06 19:00Embalse de la Generala4
2021-05-08 07:34Embalse de Tentudía2
2021-05-07 15:50Boada--Laguna de La Zarza9
2021-05-11 18:26Embalse de Valdesalor3
2021-05-09 15:20Embalse de Guadiloba8
2021-04-18 19:04Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa I3
2021-05-08 10:58Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo1
2021-04-18 17:08Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa II2
2021-05-06 16:26Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse1
2021-04-24 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo4
2021-05-05 20:43Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola7
2021-04-18 17:36Embalse de Almendra--Cola de Sardón de los Frailes1
2021-05-13 08:30Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura6
2021-05-07 18:20Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera8
2021-05-10 11:46Embalse de Alange--General2
2021-04-18 17:18Embalse de Almendra--Área General1
2021-05-02 14:22Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa11
2021-05-07 17:20Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo6
2021-05-08 19:30Marismas de Trebujena1
2021-04-23 17:48Embalse de Ahigal--Presa2
2021-05-09 11:47Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Área General5
2021-05-09 11:00Cornalvo PN--Embalse de Cornalvo3
2021-05-15 06:56Campiña de Olivares1
2021-05-13 08:36Marisma de Cetina6
2021-05-14 11:15Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera4
2021-05-08 13:33Corta de Olivillos1
2021-05-02 15:32Arribes del Duero PNat--Salto de Villalcampo1
2021-04-27 17:30Sando--Charca del Campo (Acceso restringido)2
2021-05-11 17:11Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla5
2021-05-12 16:00Laguna de Medina1
2021-05-05 19:30Brazo del Este--Área General10
2021-05-06 13:30Ayoó de Vidriales--Embalse de Ayoó1
2021-05-11 19:41Embalse del Robledo1
2021-04-26 10:25Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo2
2021-05-01 17:30Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge2
2021-05-08 09:51Vega de Tirados--Baños de Ledesma2
2021-04-18 12:45Trujillo--Charcas de Matacordero1
2021-05-12 11:46Embalse de Ricobayo--Area General2
2021-05-08 18:00Trujillo--Embalse de Carmonilla10
2021-05-10 11:55Embalse de Alcollarín
2021-05-13 17:41Embalse de Arcos de la Frontera5
2021-05-08 14:52Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente2
2021-05-09 08:37Charco Salado8
2021-05-05 11:40Embalse de Trasona5
2021-05-15 18:05Azud de Alcollarín4
2021-04-23 17:15Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos4
2021-05-14 12:05Embalse de la Granda2
2021-05-14 17:00Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-05-11 17:38Los Alcornocales PNat--Mirador Pantano de Barbate24
2021-04-18 14:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Dehesa Boyal Almaraz1
2021-05-14 16:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás15
2021-04-29 15:45Villaralbo--Los Plantíos9
2021-05-08 12:16Embalse de Sierra Brava--Presa2
2021-05-08 11:19Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-04-21 18:48Embalse de Bornos8
2021-05-14 17:35Chozas de Arriba--Laguna4
2021-05-06 18:50Embalse de San Andrés4
2021-04-20 12:38Zuares del Páramo--Balsa de riego2
2021-05-15 08:55Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras8
2021-05-08 11:45Coreses--Graveras6
2021-05-15 16:53Grulleros--Gravera4
2021-05-15 07:30Machacón--Graveras de Francos7
2021-05-12 14:56Embalse de la Serena--Presa1
2021-04-18 11:16Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra1
2021-05-07 07:43Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2021-05-11 19:00Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor4
2021-05-10 11:18Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo5
2021-04-29 10:30Toro--Timulos-azud20
2021-04-17 17:30Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse3
2021-05-14 15:01Azud de Riolobos35
2021-05-07 18:10Santas Martas--Gravera2
2021-05-08 18:30Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.6
2021-05-09 18:00Lady's Island Lake2
2021-05-15 11:00Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz2
2021-05-01 16:37Sahechores--Azud2
2021-05-05 16:50Embalse de la Serena--Embarcadero de Peñalsordo1
2021-04-19 19:00Poulaphouca Reservoir--Threecastles2
2021-04-23 09:15Embalse De Navalcán--Cola Noreste5
2021-05-10 12:30Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra10
2021-05-08 16:35Vartry Reservoir--R765 Roundwood Bridge4
2021-05-11 07:41Vartry Reservoir--Main Embankment1
2021-05-08 16:08Vartry Reservoir--South Embankment2
2021-05-09 15:53Vartry Reservoir--Sally's Bridge2
2021-05-11 12:03Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce2
2021-05-11 16:52Laguna de Boada2
2021-04-25 11:02Lagunas de Campillos--Área General1
2021-05-10 08:40Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Cola7
2021-04-29 12:15Irishtown Nature Park3
2021-05-08 20:01Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates4
2021-05-02 08:58Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Presa y alrededores
2021-05-08 19:18Idrone Terrace (South Dublin Bay viewpoint)2
2021-04-20 14:30Great South Wall7
2021-05-12 07:19Swords Estuary--general area1
2021-04-28 12:10Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de Corralillos4
2021-05-05 07:39Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas2
2021-05-11 12:59Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas1
2021-05-08 13:00Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2021-05-10 10:53Embalse de las Cogotas2
2021-04-20 12:29Naturávila2
2021-04-26 10:34Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-04-27 11:38Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya2
2021-05-05 09:28Helston Loe Pool5
2021-05-15 12:35Embalse de Serones6
2021-04-27 17:29Málaga--Barrio de Guadalmar1
2021-04-30 17:02Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-05-12 18:16Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria16
2021-05-05 07:00Stithians Reservoir2
2021-04-17 11:30Embalse de Castrejón--mirador de El Allozar2
2021-05-07 11:45Argal Reservoir3
2021-05-16 09:42Embalse de Castrejón -- área general2
2021-05-05 17:35Lagunas de Archidona--Laguna Grande2
2021-05-16 12:27College Reservoir
2021-05-16 11:05Embalse de Valdemudarra8
2021-05-04 18:07Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-05-02 16:04Embalse de Guajaraz--presa5
2021-04-29 10:10Embalse de Valmayor2
2021-05-14 10:16Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-05-09 12:51Embalse de Navacerrada
2021-05-08 18:12Embalse de Gasset--Cola
2021-04-25 15:31Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago2
2021-05-08 15:23Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo2
2021-05-15 18:00Mocejón--lagunas6
2021-05-04 11:25Aranjuez--Estepas cerealistas de Algodor1
2021-05-15 20:09Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-05-15 16:25Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija4
2021-05-08 13:45Embalse Del Ebro RNat--La Población1
2021-05-15 12:40Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2021-05-13 07:45Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana
2021-05-09 09:56Pinilla del Valle-Casco Urbano2
2021-05-16 11:40Emb. Santillana--antigua crta21
2021-04-18 15:05Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota1
2021-04-26 17:31Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-05-07 08:20Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa1
2021-05-08 10:36Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus2
2021-05-16 13:12Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas25
2021-04-25 18:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte2
2021-05-09 06:25Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-05-09 08:18Embalse de Pinilla--Lozoya2
2021-05-14 11:50Lagunas de Villalba2
2021-05-12 11:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Laguna Permanente6
2021-05-08 19:07Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre7
2021-04-26 17:32Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero3
2021-05-10 17:25Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)6
2021-05-14 13:47Bahía de Santander--Dársena de Raos y puerto deportivo1
2021-04-19 09:35Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas6
2021-05-15 10:24Embalse del Cubillas9
2021-05-15 19:30Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra4
2021-04-17 14:07Ile-Tudy (ville)6
2021-04-25 10:34Seseña --Graveras El Puente
2021-05-16 12:08Laguna de Navaseca
2021-05-08 07:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas
2021-05-16 11:39Mar de Ontígola2
2021-05-15 06:51San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz6
2021-05-03 09:49Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-05-11 16:40Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-04-30 20:09Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez
2021-05-02 14:30Laguna Grande
2021-05-01 22:42Balsa Soto Mozanaque1
2021-05-08 09:10Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey
2021-04-27 10:21Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid7
2021-05-16 06:49Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas7
2021-05-11 18:58Lagunas El Porcal-Las Madres2
2021-04-24 10:32Sureste PNat--Laguna Las Cuarenta8
2021-04-30 18:12Sureste PNat--Lagunas de las Madres1
2021-05-08 11:00Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio3
2021-05-10 19:34Embalse del Guadalén--Área General5
2021-05-09 11:30Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo2
2021-05-14 09:00Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-05-11 18:56Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio4
2021-05-16 11:23Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso
2021-05-15 09:29Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-05-05 11:50Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo3
2021-04-26 13:53Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano4
2021-04-26 10:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano2
2021-05-16 16:23Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero1
2021-05-01 16:23Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego3
2021-05-09 08:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General2
2021-05-13 17:59Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna Grande1
2021-04-26 12:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa2
2021-05-16 16:17Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica5
2021-05-15 07:01Quero--Laguna del Taray5
2021-05-07 17:13Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza4
2021-05-15 10:25Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-04-29 11:22Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve6
2021-05-08 13:25Pwll Shore1
2021-04-22 17:18Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-05-12 10:31Cemlyn NWWT NR1
2021-05-15 11:27Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT2
2021-04-27 11:35Le Petit Loch2
2021-05-15 08:31Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos17
2021-05-08 16:21Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)1
2021-05-12 20:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey2
2021-04-18 12:40Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de la Colgada2
2021-05-01 14:00Lower Lliw Reservoir1
2021-05-14 15:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de Batanas2
2021-05-08 18:00PNat Lagunas de Ruidera--Laguna Concejo
2021-04-20 11:00Beesands Ley
2021-05-15 13:15Slapton Ley NNR
2021-05-01 12:30Laguna de Hervías1
2021-04-26 09:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos6
2021-04-24 16:42Stover Country Park1
2021-04-21 17:39Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2021-05-10 08:56Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar10
2021-05-08 15:06The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR1
2021-04-26 11:00Punta Entinas RNat
2021-05-12 09:45Las Norias--Balsa del Sapo5
2021-04-26 10:25Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa2
2021-05-01 10:09Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR2
2021-05-14 20:33Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja2
2021-05-09 09:15Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General5
2021-05-12 12:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos
2021-05-08 12:12Dumbarton Foreshore2
2021-04-21 08:03Llanfairfechan2
2021-05-04 17:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas4
2021-05-14 19:45Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer16
2021-04-18 09:24Embalse de la Tajera--Área general10
2021-04-19 19:10Dawlish Water
2021-04-30 18:29Loch Lomond--Shore Wood1
2021-05-11 13:08Salburua--Ataria5
2021-05-01 17:22Dawlish Warren NNR1
2021-05-15 13:26Salburua--Área General7
2021-05-16 08:35Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos22
2021-04-17 12:31Embalse de Valbornedo1
2021-05-01 10:10Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul1
2021-05-12 10:17Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa17
2021-05-12 13:38Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares6
2021-04-30 12:55Etang de Toulvern - Baden2
2021-05-08 12:10Observatorio Mendixur34
2021-05-16 09:44Conwy RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-04 18:14Garaioko Parkea43
2021-05-09 09:29Marieta4
2021-05-16 07:35Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa
2021-05-13 13:15La Grajera
2021-05-07 07:02Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2021-04-29 08:27Soria, márgenes del Duero1
2021-05-14 14:15Urkulu5
2021-04-30 11:00Possil Marsh SWT NR1
2021-05-15 17:50Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste3
2021-05-15 20:20Embalse de Las Cañas RN4
2021-05-14 09:20Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este4
2021-05-08 16:37Hogganfield Loch11
2021-04-24 10:00Frankfield Loch2
2021-04-18 08:25Llandrindod Wells Lake Park1
2021-04-16 17:03Drumpellier Country Park--Lochend Loch1
2021-05-08 11:50Cosmeston Lakes1
2021-04-18 08:41Hawkridge Reservoir1
2021-05-10 07:45Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake
2021-05-12 09:23Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve10
2021-05-12 07:03Cardiff Bay15
2021-05-12 14:25Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías4
2021-05-02 06:29Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs18
2021-05-15 16:48Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-01 12:35Parc Tredelerch2
2021-05-16 10:15Brynmawr Ponds2
2021-04-29 17:35Hendre Lake Park1
2021-04-17 14:53Chard Reservoir7
2021-04-24 12:15Llyn Coed y Dinas NR1
2021-04-27 12:06Embalse de El Perdiguero2
2021-04-19 12:57Llandegfedd Reservoir51
2021-04-29 11:47Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada1
2021-05-08 11:00Northstreet Moor Rhyne4
2021-05-05 10:34Embalse de El Recuenco2
2021-05-08 12:00Alturlie1
2021-05-08 12:30Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath
2021-05-15 10:20Shapwick Heath NNR2
2021-04-23 14:38Meare Marshes4
2021-05-11 16:41Westhay Moor NNR4
2021-05-05 19:12Cheddar Reservoir10
2021-05-14 20:25Ham Wall RSPB Reserve
2021-05-01 10:22Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín1
2021-05-03 15:41Leasowe Lighthouse14
2021-05-08 11:42Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury6
2021-05-02 13:58Sutton Bingham20
2021-05-09 10:55Abbotsbury Swannery8
2021-05-16 13:16Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-15 06:33Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)2
2021-04-20 17:20The Flash / Gresford Flash2
2021-04-17 10:23Barrow Gurney6
2021-05-01 12:51Balsa del Pulguer RN6
2021-05-15 11:00Seaforth LWT NR1
2021-05-02 18:24Campillo de Dueñas--Laguna Honda5
2021-05-13 19:22Chew Valley Lake8
2021-04-22 10:36Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge12
2021-04-20 08:08Laguna de Horna1
2021-05-13 16:42Laguna de Horna2
2021-05-08 19:39Laguna de Lor4
2021-04-23 09:30Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve2
2021-05-16 12:03Laguna de Guialguerrero4
2021-05-08 09:40Wellington Gravel Pits10
2021-05-13 14:10Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve
2021-05-14 12:30Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2021-05-10 17:00Sefton Park1
2021-05-12 09:00Weymouth Bay
2021-05-08 11:32Bodenham Lake8
2021-05-12 13:56Lodmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-16 10:50Loch of the Lowes SWT WR5
2021-05-08 16:47Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General
2021-05-13 11:22Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera2
2021-05-13 17:53Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita35
2021-05-13 12:46Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela25
2021-05-16 10:12Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-05-16 11:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general4
2021-05-13 16:45Bello--Árboles de Mateo30
2021-04-18 08:00Warmwell Gravel Pits3
2021-04-17 15:38Grasmere2
2021-05-05 05:50Venus Pool3
2021-05-03 06:00Hale Head Footpaths1
2021-05-08 06:45Laguna de Baños de San Jose3
2021-05-01 07:00Heysham Head6
2021-05-12 09:42Frodsham Marsh2
2021-05-02 13:47Lochore Meadows Country Park1
2021-04-17 09:03Weaver Bend5
2021-05-08 21:04Longton Brickcroft LNR
2021-05-12 13:02Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre2
2021-05-10 10:15Stourhead (NT)2
2021-05-01 17:05Loch Gelly9
2021-05-15 07:39Wymott Ponds1
2021-05-15 11:02Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-05-12 17:34Frampton on Severn2
2021-05-16 09:55Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake1
2021-05-07 11:10Blea Tarn Reservoir1
2021-05-07 06:30Keer Estuary5
2021-05-09 10:20Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide2
2021-05-07 11:56Moore NR1
2021-05-07 04:50Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-07 07:00Embalse de La Loteta1
2021-04-18 13:10Embalse de Nagore22
2021-05-09 19:57Calamocha--Embalse de Lechago3
2021-05-16 08:15Laguna del Cañizar6
2021-05-05 15:42Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado2
2021-05-12 07:35Wigan Flashes LNR1
2021-05-02 12:00Wigan Flashes LNR--Ochre Flash2
2021-05-16 10:20Holme Lane Gravel Pits2
2021-05-03 19:56Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA4
2021-05-05 13:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve3
2021-05-12 11:04Embalse de Valdelafuén20
2021-05-01 18:00San Blas (Teruel)--Embalse del Arquillo20
2021-04-26 12:54Brockholes LWT NR
2021-05-04 15:20Priorslee Lake5
2021-05-14 08:25Marbury Country Park9
2021-05-15 10:30Pennington Flash LNR1
2021-05-06 08:45Corsham Lake5
2021-05-14 10:00Neumann's Flashes2
2021-05-01 13:34Trimpley Reservoir1
2021-05-08 11:00Alston Wetland2
2021-05-06 06:47Woolston Eyes NR6
2021-04-24 08:31Woolston Eyes (No.2 bed)6
2021-04-21 12:09Arne RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-09 14:40Fonthill Lake2
2021-05-07 05:30Pick Mere2
2021-04-19 11:00Turlin Moor LNR2
2021-04-26 12:00Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2021-05-09 15:15Clifton Pits2
2021-05-15 09:08Sandbach Flashes2
2021-04-26 07:30Holes Bay3
2021-05-16 12:30Camp Lane Pits2
2021-05-08 07:29Etang de Betton2
2021-05-13 14:47Killington Reservoir2
2021-05-05 18:30Poole Harbour--Brand's Bay1
2021-05-16 10:30Embalse de Santomera5
2021-05-05 17:59Jerry's Point3
2021-05-05 16:52Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea5
2021-05-08 10:45Haining Loch1
2021-05-05 05:34Bateswood Country Park and LNR1
2021-04-17 08:33Clatto Reservoir and Country Park
2021-05-15 12:09Longham Lakes1
2021-05-15 13:56Pittville Park3
2021-05-11 14:56Belvide Reservoir NR2
2021-04-25 06:35Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR2
2021-04-18 09:35Lower Moor Wiltshire WT NR1
2021-05-09 13:00Acre Nook Sand Quarry10
2021-04-27 18:20Moors Valley Country Park2
2021-05-09 19:51Upton Warren WWT NR1
2021-05-12 06:45Stocks Reservoir2
2021-05-16 12:31Lapwing Hall Pool1
2021-05-08 16:31Sale Water Park2
2021-05-12 12:45Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool1
2021-05-05 12:30Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza1
2021-05-12 07:34Domeño Viejo1
2021-05-01 07:04Mere Farm Quarry7
2021-05-15 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-05-16 09:59Westport Lake LNR1
2021-05-13 14:15Astbury Mere Country Park2
2021-05-07 06:37Cotswold Water Park--Pit 431
2021-04-26 14:17Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)2
2021-05-15 14:08Chorlton Water Park LNR2
2021-04-22 08:05Saltwells LNR2
2021-04-25 10:30Eden Estuary Centre
2021-05-09 14:51Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR1
2021-05-05 18:51Redesmere2
2021-05-16 07:00Cameron Reservoir1
2021-04-25 14:00Kilconquhar Loch10
2021-04-24 14:46Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74A1
2021-05-10 14:10Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge3
2021-05-15 13:46Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water4
2021-05-15 10:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR10
2021-05-12 11:55Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR3
2021-05-16 09:08Hengistbury Head LNR1
2021-04-30 13:41Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74
2021-05-14 14:33Marina del Carmolí2
2021-05-07 12:22Bittell Reservoirs
2021-05-12 12:00The Secret Lake4
2021-05-12 19:56Sutton Reservoir3
2021-05-16 10:31Sandwell Valley Country Park1
2021-04-21 08:00Gorton Reservoirs7
2021-05-11 09:23El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-05-11 14:11El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar1
2021-05-11 14:55El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM1
2021-05-03 12:49El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Bassa Llarguer2
2021-05-11 13:09EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-05-09 12:11El Hondo PNat--Área General2
2021-05-15 11:52Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool4
2021-05-05 09:15Poynton Lake4
2021-04-26 11:15Walsall Arboretum6
2021-05-16 05:44Audenshaw Reservoirs4
2021-04-24 07:01Teggs Nose Wood2
2021-05-15 12:14Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-08 08:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja6
2021-05-08 14:35Arrow Valley Country Park
2021-05-15 08:36El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Torre Poniente2
2021-05-14 20:22Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest2
2021-05-16 13:00El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila4
2021-04-22 18:56Coate Water Country Park--Lake2
2021-04-19 14:17Balgavies Loch
2021-05-09 20:02Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2021-04-26 16:01Tittesworth Reservoir1
2021-04-29 14:12Cotswold Water Park--Whelford Pools GWT NR1
2021-05-16 08:00Hollingworth Lake1
2021-04-24 07:20Hurst Spit--Cut Bridge1
2021-04-22 23:02Trittiford Mill Park1
2021-05-11 13:33Blithfield Reservoir
2021-05-11 14:23Earlswood Lakes6
2021-05-15 08:27Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-05-15 09:16Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR4
2021-05-12 06:25Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación2
2021-05-07 08:52Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes8
2021-05-16 14:11Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh4
2021-05-08 07:57Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais2
2021-05-03 19:35Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie25
2021-05-16 11:52Olton Reservoir3
2021-05-07 08:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré4
2021-05-08 09:50Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Bon Matí1
2021-05-04 19:12Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general15
2021-05-08 09:34Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Cuadratet13
2021-04-30 17:00Montmesa--Sendero Verde2
2021-05-08 09:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit18
2021-05-16 12:50Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa16
2021-05-16 16:10Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa3
2021-04-19 10:03Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Área General5
2021-05-08 17:00Testwood Lakes6
2021-05-04 11:18Embalse de las Navas6
2021-05-07 13:45Fishlake Meadows NR
2021-05-07 09:04Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint7
2021-05-04 07:58Pendigo Lake2
2021-05-07 14:29North Solent NNR--Park Shore1
2021-05-08 17:58Clot de Galvany--Charca Central1
2021-05-12 11:36Clot de Galvany--Ruta 12
2021-05-06 16:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas4
2021-05-08 09:42Clot de Galvany--Charca Fartet1
2021-05-08 08:13Clot de Galvany--Área general5
2021-05-12 10:10Marsh Lane NR
2021-05-15 15:15North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)1
2021-05-09 13:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool4
2021-05-16 04:55Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve15
2021-05-07 10:20Croxall Lakes SWT NR
2021-05-13 10:30Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-05-08 14:01Shustoke Reservoir24
2021-05-02 17:08Embalse de Bellús24
2021-04-22 16:00Tucklesholme SWT NR
2021-04-25 08:31Branston Gravel Pits6
2021-05-06 14:50Lakeside Country Park4
2021-04-25 08:40Hamble Common1
2021-05-03 10:14Hamble Point2
2021-04-25 17:53Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes12
2021-05-09 08:39Albufera de Gaianes4
2021-05-11 07:55Tar Lakes/Rushy Common2
2021-05-16 08:30Alberca de Loreto4
2021-05-15 11:05Embalse de Valdabra2
2021-05-11 11:48Stanton Harcourt Gravel Pits2
2021-05-10 15:52Alberca de Cortés1
2021-04-27 12:47Gravière de Blanquefort25
2021-04-25 18:22L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia1
2021-05-08 16:37Embalse de Beniarrés1
2021-05-05 07:43Carsington Water Wildlife Centre2
2021-04-25 12:20High Bridge Gravel Pits2
2021-05-16 08:30Carsington Water20
2021-05-07 06:34L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa1
2021-05-16 11:03Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR6
2021-04-25 08:37Salterns Shore2
2021-05-16 13:17L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol4
2021-04-29 10:16L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera10
2021-04-24 12:40Blenheim Park4
2021-05-16 10:58Farmoor Reservoir19
2021-04-26 11:45Lower Farm Gravel Pit1
2021-04-26 08:45Thatcham Reedbeds LNR6
2021-04-23 14:05Tunstall Reservoir2
2021-05-15 06:15Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR2
2021-04-21 10:35Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste1
2021-05-13 10:49Marjal dels Moros2
2021-04-17 09:35Peep-o-Day Lane3
2021-04-17 10:40Damflask Reservoir2
2021-05-09 14:00Whittle Dene Reservoirs2
2021-04-24 14:30Lindley Wood Reservoir1
2021-05-11 12:37Appleford Gravel Pit4
2021-05-15 12:58Rodley NR5
2021-05-15 19:02Embalse del Torrollón2
2021-05-01 07:50Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-05-06 14:55Knotford Nook1
2021-05-09 11:26Dimminsdale LRWT NR5
2021-05-08 16:20Radley Lakes3
2021-05-09 17:20Hinksey Park3
2021-05-16 06:02UK - Oxford general5
2021-04-17 11:41Staunton Harold Hall Lake1
2021-04-23 11:54Quartell--El Quadro2
2021-05-12 08:14Marjal d'Almardà1
2021-04-27 14:44Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña
2021-05-01 10:16Els Estanys d'Almenara1
2021-04-19 11:59Linacre Reservoirs2
2021-05-09 10:47Marjal de Almenara--Área General4
2021-05-08 15:25Draycote Reservoir21
2021-04-29 17:11Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz12
2021-05-12 18:51Ogston Reservoir6
2021-05-16 09:06Laguna de Sariñena3
2021-05-10 12:27Farlington Marshes LNR15
2021-05-15 12:00Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-20 12:45Sinah1
2021-05-14 10:03Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)8
2021-05-10 10:28Pugneys Country Park8
2021-04-22 11:23Merton Borrow Pit2
2021-05-09 08:15Thornton Reservoir3
2021-05-04 10:14St Chad's Water LNR1
2021-04-22 12:21Scorton Gravel Pits3
2021-04-18 07:37West Hayling LNR and Hayling Billy LNR (Hayling Island Oysterbeds)4
2021-05-14 14:26Nosterfield LNR2
2021-05-08 15:09Hosehill Lake LNR4
2021-05-15 09:29Roundhay Park2
2021-04-27 08:09Theale Gravel Pits
2021-05-11 11:12Wintersett Reservoir1
2021-05-15 16:59Fawsley Hall and Lakes5
2021-05-11 09:26Anglers Country Park2
2021-05-09 09:39Poolsbrook Country Park7
2021-05-02 10:00Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds1
2021-05-08 12:16Groby Pool6
2021-04-21 19:51Catcliffe Flash LNR2
2021-05-10 07:30Orgreave Lakes20
2021-04-26 08:00St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake4
2021-05-04 09:40Treeton Dyke3
2021-05-16 07:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits10
2021-05-15 12:34Bradgate Park1
2021-05-15 13:27Carr Vale DWT NR1
2021-05-16 11:06St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-15 05:54Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve20
2021-04-26 13:25Staveley YWT NR1
2021-05-16 15:53Big Waters NR2
2021-05-10 20:10Pleasley Country Park LNR2
2021-05-13 10:00Swithland Reservoir4
2021-05-09 16:54Swithland Reservoir--South Section
2021-05-13 09:30Swithland Reservoir--North Section2
2021-05-16 07:34Stanford Reservoir
2021-04-27 12:40Kennet Mouth1
2021-04-29 12:19Kings Mill Reservoir4
2021-05-12 18:10Calvert Jubilee BBOWT NR5
2021-05-08 08:15Bothal Pond2
2021-04-20 10:40Caversham Lakes--Sonning Eye Gravel Pits14
2021-05-15 11:02Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla2
2021-04-26 10:20South Lake1
2021-05-16 13:34Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-08 15:45Widdrington Moor Lake6
2021-05-01 18:07Killingworth Lake2
2021-04-26 08:01Selsey Bill1
2021-05-12 11:55Castle Lake NR2
2021-05-12 07:05Cossington Meadows2
2021-05-08 10:38Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-04-27 17:29Denaby Ings YWT NR1
2021-04-17 17:02River Thames at Henley-on-Thames2
2021-04-20 18:34Hardwick Hall Country Park4
2021-05-07 18:15Dinton Pastures Country Park2
2021-05-09 16:25Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon1
2021-05-16 08:30Church Norton3
2021-05-03 09:53Lavell's Lake LNR1
2021-05-09 10:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area12
2021-05-14 11:03Foxcote Reservoir4
2021-05-14 18:00Rainton Meadows NR
2021-05-13 18:39Rising Sun Country Park2
2021-05-16 11:27Church Norton and Pagham Harbour6
2021-05-11 17:01Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-05-09 10:30East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool1
2021-04-24 15:53Druridge Bay Country Park2
2021-05-16 11:57East Chevington NWT NR1
2021-05-11 09:30Pagham Harbour LNR--Pagham Lagoon
2021-05-11 06:53Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)2
2021-05-02 11:13Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2021-05-12 09:39Moor Green Lakes NR8
2021-05-04 06:04Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)3
2021-05-11 11:18Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI
2021-04-22 09:40Gorrick Woods1
2021-05-08 13:40Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR1
2021-05-16 10:50Holywell Pond NR1
2021-05-12 15:28Holme Pierrepont5
2021-05-15 11:15Frensham Little Pond (NT)3
2021-05-02 11:01Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint19
2021-05-08 20:01Netherfield Lagoons
2021-05-16 07:33Tice's Meadow NR6
2021-05-16 06:27St Marys Island LNR1
2021-05-08 10:57Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes7
2021-04-24 15:56Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca2
2021-04-26 14:49Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-05-10 17:13Stony Stratford NR1
2021-05-03 05:31Thursley NNR1
2021-05-12 09:15Watermead Lakes8
2021-05-16 12:17Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-04-29 14:54Clumber Park National Trust SSSI
2021-05-09 11:37Cutt Mill House Ponds4
2021-05-05 06:09Puttenham Common including SWT NR2
2021-05-16 10:24Embalse de San Salvador
2021-05-04 09:02Pitsford Reservoir2
2021-05-07 13:33Priory Water1
2021-05-14 07:35Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm3
2021-05-11 18:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-05-14 04:45Whitburn Coastal Park2
2021-04-29 09:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve15
2021-05-09 10:05New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake3
2021-04-19 11:47Weston Turville Reservoir1
2021-05-12 07:53Hoveringham Railway Pit4
2021-05-13 06:18Enton Lakes16
2021-05-15 10:11Embalse del Pas14
2021-05-12 08:50Chapman’s and Hogg’s Ponds4
2021-05-14 09:45Linford Lakes NR4
2021-05-16 10:30Furzton Lake4
2021-05-11 05:23Tuesley Farm2
2021-05-15 15:10Climping - Littlehampton2
2021-05-15 13:20Rawcliffe Lake2
2021-05-02 14:30Saltholme RSPB Reserve5
2021-04-24 10:12Dorney Wetlands2
2021-05-02 14:58Dorman's Pool (Teesmouth Bird Club)2
2021-04-27 09:30Sywell Country Park10
2021-05-09 14:38River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane5
2021-05-06 13:05Idle Valley NWT NR2
2021-05-08 10:15Cowpen Marsh--East of A1781
2021-04-19 13:46Broadwater Park1
2021-05-15 09:01Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool2
2021-05-15 09:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir10
2021-05-08 13:30Southfield Reservoirs8
2021-05-09 14:53Willen Lakes12
2021-05-08 12:25Willen Lakes--North Lake5
2021-04-28 18:45Willen Lakes--South Lake15
2021-04-19 12:30Embalse de Barasona13
2021-05-08 13:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir3
2021-04-18 09:11Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water2
2021-05-16 05:33Lound Gravel Pits5
2021-05-01 07:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)6
2021-05-15 09:21Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR10
2021-05-01 07:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir2
2021-05-08 09:59Rustington Beach1
2021-04-19 13:30Embalse de Barasona--Cola4
2021-04-27 11:10Hatfield Moors SSSI--Dragon Pits2
2021-05-01 17:22Graus--Sotos del Ésera1
2021-05-16 05:33University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-04-22 09:05Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-04-25 08:00Grovebury Sand Pit12
2021-05-03 08:10Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-16 10:15Summer Leys LNR
2021-05-09 17:19Saladar de Monreal2
2021-05-08 05:27Hatfield Moors SSSI
2021-05-05 10:45Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret1
2021-05-15 13:35Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-05-11 08:10Kilvington Lakes3
2021-05-03 06:04Ferring Beach1
2021-05-09 16:54Pantano de Mas Blanc2
2021-05-13 17:21Papercourt Sailing Lake2
2021-05-09 08:30Arthur Jacob LNR2
2021-05-12 09:21North Duffield Carrs4
2021-05-16 06:16Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-05-14 08:41Thorpe Park4
2021-05-01 11:36Staines Moor SSSI3
2021-05-16 16:12Rutland Water--Manton Bay8
2021-05-12 13:57Wheldrake Ings YWT NR2
2021-05-07 19:31Worthing Beach--at Marine Gardens1
2021-05-08 17:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide4
2021-04-30 10:04Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-05-16 10:57Ditchford Lakes and Meadows
2021-05-14 10:25Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-05-09 19:05Rutland Water--Lagoon 46
2021-05-09 08:54Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve
2021-05-16 07:53Staines Reservoirs7
2021-04-28 11:56Rutland Water--South Arm 2
2021-05-15 18:43Pantà de Camelis1
2021-04-27 10:30Rutland Water--Lagoon 3
2021-04-30 07:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre
2021-04-23 14:50Bolder Mere1
2021-05-10 07:00Little Britain Lake4
2021-05-06 15:00North Troy Gravel Pit (Helicon Lake)6
2021-05-04 12:55Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)2
2021-04-29 07:10Troy Mill Gravel Pit3
2021-04-26 10:20Springwell Lake and Reedbed6
2021-04-26 11:20Stocker's Lake West (Inns Lake)1
2021-05-03 08:40Denton Reservoir2
2021-05-09 08:42Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR8
2021-05-12 18:15Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR8
2021-05-16 05:15Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake2
2021-05-08 04:00Rutland Water1
2021-05-15 11:26Knepp Wildlands and Estate2
2021-05-05 17:06Stanwick Lakes2
2021-04-20 18:35Marston Vale Millennium Country Park
2021-04-20 10:35Stewartby Lake2
2021-05-12 17:04Knepp Wildlands and Estate--Millpond2
2021-05-12 14:20Castle Howard4
2021-04-25 07:20Trent Port2
2021-04-19 13:56Southwater Country Park1
2021-05-04 09:10Balsas de Estaña2
2021-04-30 17:30Rutland Water--Dam4
2021-04-24 13:39Queen Elizabeth II Reservoir6
2021-04-20 15:47Eastrington Ponds LNR1
2021-05-15 08:20Warnham LNR2
2021-04-18 09:38Island Barn Reservoir7
2021-04-23 12:00Titchmarsh LNR8
2021-05-08 10:00Hampton Court Palace4
2021-05-09 08:00Osterley Park and House3
2021-04-24 11:30Bushy Park1
2021-04-21 06:30Warren Farm (Ealing)2
2021-05-04 06:36Whisby Nature Park LNR2
2021-05-03 05:02Hampton Court Park/Home Park2
2021-05-02 04:52Thames Ditton Marina4
2021-05-10 13:03Teddington Lock2
2021-05-13 13:00Eel Pie Island1
2021-04-17 18:05Newdigate Brickworks SWT NR2
2021-05-04 08:47Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-05-10 04:38Ravens Ait1
2021-04-23 09:58Bedford River Valley Park--Priory Country Park2
2021-04-26 05:06Canbury Gardens3
2021-05-03 04:28Kingston-upon-Thames (LBC District)1
2021-05-10 12:51River Thames at Richmond2
2021-05-12 18:34Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada
2021-05-05 05:30Verulamium Park1
2021-04-24 15:00Verulamium Park--Verulamium Lake1
2021-05-09 12:00Scaling Dam
2021-04-30 13:30Pantà 4 de regulació del canal Algerri-Balaguer2
2021-04-25 08:45Frogmore Gravel Pits2
2021-05-02 19:18Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través4
2021-05-12 15:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut6
2021-05-05 08:51Ifield Mill Pond2
2021-05-07 12:30Richmond Park--Pen Ponds1
2021-04-23 19:14Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot3
2021-05-14 07:10Richmond Park (London)2
2021-05-08 08:51Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles
2021-05-08 06:30Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR2
2021-05-12 19:48Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró1
2021-05-07 07:00North Cave Wetlands
2021-04-28 18:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró5
2021-05-12 13:00London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-04-26 13:29Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2021-04-17 14:36Culverthorpe Lake4
2021-05-16 10:09Brent Reservoir14
2021-04-26 09:12Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada2
2021-04-24 10:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit South of Causeway1
2021-04-29 06:15Tyttenhanger Farm1
2021-04-25 10:55Coopers Green Gravel Pits1
2021-05-14 12:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Les Facades2
2021-04-27 19:08Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general1
2021-05-03 10:03Wimbledon Park2
2021-05-09 14:00Worth Park Lake and Gardens2
2021-05-16 08:56The Spit at River Wandle and Bell Lane Creek2
2021-05-14 06:15Broom Gravel Pits2
2021-05-10 14:25Brocket Park--The Broadwater2
2021-05-03 10:45Boundary Road (Balcombe)2
2021-05-06 06:47The Moors SWT NR
2021-05-15 11:55Nutfield Marshes SWT NR and Watercolour Lagoons3
2021-04-20 19:28Gypsy Lane West (Blue Lake Fishery), Broom Gravel Pits2
2021-05-12 16:20Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East5
2021-05-11 07:15Tallington Lakes11
2021-05-14 12:21Grafham Water10
2021-05-16 06:22Holmethorpe Sandpits
2021-05-14 17:13Ardingly Reservoir1
2021-05-12 09:34Hyde Park--The Long Water3
2021-05-11 19:14Elmcott Farm Gravel Pits2
2021-05-14 14:45Stanborough Park5
2021-05-11 08:36Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens3
2021-04-26 12:45Loder Valley NR1
2021-05-15 15:00Beddington Farmlands1
2021-05-01 09:30Rottingdean Beach6
2021-05-16 10:49Biggleswade Common1
2021-05-03 09:45Hyde Park5
2021-05-08 06:55Reserve ornithologique de Saint-Cyr2
2021-05-09 20:30Battersea Park4
2021-05-02 17:00Grafham Water--Dam6
2021-05-14 16:21Hampstead Heath1
2021-05-11 08:26Langtoft Gravel Pits2
2021-05-14 12:09Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)2
2021-05-10 19:25Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí3
2021-05-13 07:39Maxey Gravel Pits2
2021-05-09 10:00St James's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-05-12 07:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada4
2021-05-15 19:19Ferry Meadows Country Park7
2021-05-16 05:10Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-05-02 08:16Hedgecourt Lake
2021-05-16 09:00Fairlands Valley Park2
2021-05-15 10:00Baston Gravel Pits5
2021-05-14 07:15Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-05-09 14:27Stirtloe Sewage Treatment Works5
2021-05-09 06:03Paxton Pits--North Pits2
2021-05-10 10:09Pantà de Sant Llorenç de Montgai6
2021-05-15 17:13Grovelands Park1
2021-05-14 08:08Weir Wood Reservoir LNR12
2021-05-08 14:31Crystal Palace Park
2021-05-15 07:45Burgess Park1
2021-05-04 12:51Far Ings NNR1
2021-05-05 06:45Burgess Park--Zone 07 (BP-E Lake↗Old Kent Rd)3
2021-05-13 19:02Stoke Newington West Reservoir2
2021-05-14 16:13Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-05-13 16:00Weir Wood Reservoir18
2021-05-07 13:41Deeping Lakes SSSI8
2021-05-16 07:08Walthamstow Wetlands
2021-04-17 06:30Russia Dock Woodland4
2021-05-02 09:00Greenland Dock2
2021-05-02 10:38Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs10
2021-05-16 16:52Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès15
2021-05-11 06:30Splash Point2
2021-05-15 12:15Estany d'Ivars--Area general18
2021-04-21 09:28Bow Back Rivers1
2021-05-08 12:49Wykeham Lakes4
2021-05-07 19:29Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-05-14 15:36King George V Reservoir (permit only)28
2021-05-13 11:09Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Friday Lake)2
2021-05-09 12:30Lee Valley Regional Park--Hall Marsh Scrape2
2021-05-05 13:29Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits4
2021-05-12 11:47Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)2
2021-05-16 08:16Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR3
2021-04-26 15:15Lee Valley Regional Park--Holyfield Lake
2021-04-30 11:18Leyton Flats6
2021-05-08 18:00Deeping High Bank8
2021-04-28 07:05Wanstead Flats4
2021-05-15 05:14Wanstead Park2
2021-05-15 08:27Amwell HMWT NR
2021-05-13 14:17Amwell HMWT NR--Great Hardmead Lake
2021-05-08 17:28Connaught Water2
2021-04-29 17:38River Witham between Kirkstead Bridge and Tattershall Bridge2
2021-05-10 15:44Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North4
2021-05-09 09:00Tophill Low NR1
2021-05-12 13:35Lee Valley Regional Park--Netherall Gravel Pits1
2021-05-12 12:00Glen Mira and River Stort canal path4
2021-04-24 11:46Epping Forest
2021-04-17 13:15Hever Castle and Gardens4
2021-05-16 04:30Arlington Reservoir LNR20
2021-05-12 10:15Bough Beech Reservoir24
2021-05-07 16:45Beckton Creekside & Sewage Works4
2021-04-28 15:00Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake18
2021-05-16 09:50Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve10
2021-05-09 06:12Fairlop Waters Country Park2
2021-04-28 15:56Southmere Lake1
2021-04-24 11:30Kirkby Gravel Pits2
2021-05-08 15:16Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-15 11:10Crossness Sewage Works and LNR1
2021-04-30 11:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI7
2021-05-15 13:30Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen2
2021-05-16 07:23Somersham LNR and Pocket Park3
2021-05-15 16:50Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse2
2021-04-23 14:00Darent Valley--Eynsford to Shoreham3
2021-05-08 17:25March Farmers
2021-04-17 10:40Ouse Washes--Earith1
2021-05-09 11:29Dagenham Chase LNR4
2021-05-14 09:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Rainham West4
2021-05-16 14:08Ingrebourne Hill1
2021-04-27 15:07Etang du Louroux10
2021-05-13 11:46Salou--Sèquia Major3
2021-04-21 07:15Brooklands Lake4
2021-04-21 08:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence4
2021-05-03 06:30Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-05-14 07:42Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-04 16:45Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone6
2021-05-07 15:33Tour d'observation Marais Vernier4
2021-04-18 12:02Ouse Washes--Chain Corner2
2021-04-28 06:57Hornsea Mere9
2021-05-06 15:21Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park2
2021-05-10 16:36Cawcutts Lake1
2021-05-15 18:15Dernford Reservoir8
2021-05-08 14:09Bluewater Shopping Centre1
2021-05-16 09:49Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-04-23 08:20Milton Country Park1
2021-05-06 17:40Cambridge Research Park NR1
2021-04-27 06:03Swanscombe Marshes2
2021-04-18 11:26Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-15 07:15Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-03 12:43Covenham Reservoir3
2021-05-09 10:18Cam Washes SSSI6
2021-05-16 10:50Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR4
2021-05-03 16:46Leybourne Lakes Country Park16
2021-05-07 06:49Burwell Fen2
2021-05-12 06:53Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-05-04 13:58Ely Railway Station2
2021-05-03 14:50New Hythe Gravel Pits4
2021-05-08 06:14Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen1
2021-04-19 14:45East Tilbury Gravel Pits (Restricted access)1
2021-04-21 14:59Roswell Pits BCNWT NR3
2021-04-17 10:07Welney WWT Reserve
2021-05-09 07:45Higham Marshes6
2021-05-14 10:30Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-04-29 08:39Lac de Lamartine5
2021-04-19 11:19Gravière principale de Saint-Caprais2
2021-05-15 11:51La Brenne--Étang Purais1
2021-05-14 09:30Mote Park6
2021-05-09 15:15Hanningfield Reservoir EWT NR1
2021-05-05 07:04Hanningfield Reservoir17
2021-05-06 10:35Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac1
2021-05-07 12:00Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-06 15:13La Brenne--Étang de la Mer Rouge1
2021-05-11 10:15Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 1
2021-05-11 16:09La Brenne--Étang de la Gabrière10
2021-05-06 06:20Russell Green Gravel Pits2
2021-05-13 17:07PNR de la Brenne--Étang de la Sous1
2021-04-22 06:00Riverside Country Park4
2021-05-11 12:53La Brenne--RN de Chérine--Étang des Essarts1
2021-05-10 09:45La Brenne--Terres de Picadon2
2021-05-11 11:23La Brenne--RNN de Chérine (RNN78)--Étang Ricot1
2021-05-05 11:05La Brenne--Maison de la Nature / Étang Cistude2
2021-05-08 07:04Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-05-04 14:55La Brenne--Étang de la Bienaise6
2021-05-14 19:30Pett Level3
2021-05-11 15:23Etang du Blizon7
2021-05-14 15:41La Brenne--Étang Foucault
2021-05-14 07:50Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Botany Bay / Stallode Wash5
2021-05-11 13:53La Brenne--Étang Bénisme2
2021-05-11 08:47Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Joist Fen Viewpoint2
2021-04-23 07:10Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water4
2021-05-05 09:38La Brenne--Étang de Piégu6
2021-05-05 10:04La Brenne--Étang Renard10
2021-05-16 07:07Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-08 04:30Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park5
2021-05-15 08:45Rye Harbour SWT NR6
2021-05-08 07:30Snettisham Coastal Park2
2021-05-11 08:55La Brenne--Étang Vieux (Sainte-Gemme)1
2021-05-09 06:25La Brenne--Étang de Bellebouche2
2021-05-08 06:46Cavenham Heath NNR4
2021-04-18 11:22Blue House Farm EWT NR8
2021-05-15 11:00Pentney Gravel Pits2
2021-04-17 09:04Weeting Heath NNR1
2021-05-16 09:01Chigborough Lakes EWT NR3
2021-04-20 14:30West Stow Country Park2
2021-05-09 08:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-05-02 11:30Lackford Lakes
2021-04-27 14:45Scotney Court Gravel Pit (East Sussex)
2021-05-11 08:27Romney Marsh
2021-05-07 16:05Scotney Court Gravel Pit (Kent)1
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-04-25 14:30Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR2
2021-05-02 11:40Conyer Marshes2
2021-05-01 05:57Denge Marsh6
2021-05-01 09:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve--Dengemarsh Gully4
2021-04-19 17:45Conningbrook Lakes Country Park KWT NR5
2021-04-26 11:22Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland
2021-05-14 14:27Lynford Arboretum4
2021-05-14 10:40Dungeness RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 11:11Lynford Water2
2021-05-07 18:32Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Hide2
2021-05-16 11:51Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-01 11:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits
2021-05-15 07:33Oare Marshes LNR5
2021-05-02 13:50The Patch3
2021-05-11 11:54Lade Pit11
2021-05-14 08:00Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching Hide4
2021-04-30 07:24Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway5
2021-05-15 10:24Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 05:00Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area25
2021-04-26 15:09Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching (No hide)5
2021-04-30 07:42Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway16
2021-05-02 12:30Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve1
2021-04-27 10:30Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre4
2021-05-08 16:56Etang des Deux Amants30
2021-05-15 15:21Abberton Reservoir
2021-05-08 15:57Réserve de la Grande Noé6
2021-05-11 18:30Seasalter Levels LNR20
2021-05-13 10:00East Wretham Heath2
2021-05-02 10:20Thompson Water1
2021-04-23 07:16Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2021-05-06 14:00Fingringhoe Mill and Meadows1
2021-05-12 06:30Thorington Street Reservoir2
2021-05-15 09:52Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR
2021-04-27 11:47Hambrook Marshes and Whitehall Meadows LNR1
2021-05-15 05:49Swalecliffe2
2021-04-25 08:00Holkham Park8
2021-04-30 14:11Flatford Mill1
2021-04-18 11:13Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent1
2021-05-16 08:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general2
2021-05-16 10:41Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2021-05-09 17:11R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona1
2021-05-14 09:08Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines2
2021-05-13 04:19Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-05-08 12:31Pensthorpe Natural Park NR
2021-05-12 16:32Delta del Llobregat PNat--Pineda del Remolar1
2021-05-10 18:24Etang de la Vernotière30
2021-05-10 11:44Westbere Marshes4
2021-05-16 11:24Collard's Lake--Stodmarsh Road Viewpoint6
2021-04-18 07:56Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)1
2021-05-16 05:20Stodmarsh NNR7
2021-05-09 06:30Seaton Gravel Pits6
2021-05-06 18:24Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet1
2021-05-07 16:37Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani1
2021-05-15 09:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)3
2021-05-14 13:45Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal3
2021-05-13 08:01Grove Ferry1
2021-05-14 12:45Delta del Llobregat PNat--Ca l'Arana5
2021-05-14 12:32Alton Water6
2021-05-09Bois de Cise3
2021-04-18 15:43Samphire Hoe1
2021-05-13 08:00Wrabness EWT NR3
2021-05-15 10:29Stour Estuary--South Shore (Essex)3
2021-05-07 19:09Holbrook Bay8
2021-05-13 13:44Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-23 07:00Blakeney Point1
2021-05-05 10:13Sparham Pools NWT NR1
2021-05-13 16:01Le Hâble-d'Ault2
2021-05-09 13:36La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud4
2021-04-18 12:58Pegwell Bay County Park1
2021-05-01 10:27Levington Creek3
2021-05-15 14:00Trimley Marshes SWT NR2
2021-05-09 13:30Loompit Lake1
2021-04-29 09:00Deal Pier2
2021-04-23 14:07Parc du Marquenterre--Baie des Somme6
2021-05-10 14:44Parc du Marquenterre9
2021-05-12 08:45River Deben at Waldringfield2
2021-05-16 11:50University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad11
2021-05-13 11:00University of East Anglia Campus and Broad8
2021-05-06 08:15North Foreland1
2021-05-10 08:14Ramsholt
2021-04-30 10:28Blickling Estate (NT)1
2021-04-27 13:25Framlingham Castle3
2021-05-10 11:19East Lane, Bawdsey
2021-04-28 17:30Whitlingham Country Park
2021-05-04 06:23Thorpe Marshes NWT NR2
2021-05-09 08:56Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve4
2021-04-28 18:15Rockland Broad30
2021-04-22 09:45Hoveton Great Broad NNR10
2021-05-08 14:42Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-28 08:52Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines4
2021-05-08 09:50Seine--Étang de la Vieille Ferme3
2021-05-08 14:30Seine--Étang de la Galiotte
2021-04-23 19:15Cantley Sugar Factory2
2021-04-19 14:53Etang de la Geneste3
2021-05-15 06:11Minsmere RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-04 08:37Coulée verte - Suez2
2021-05-16 12:14Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux8
2021-05-10 18:55Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-05-08 13:10Parc de Villeneuve-l'Étang1
2021-05-13 10:15Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes2
2021-04-24 17:15Rollesby Bridge at Ormesby and Rollesby Broads9
2021-05-08 13:42Bassin de Saulx5
2021-05-09 09:06Bois de Boulogne1
2021-04-25 17:19Parc départemental des Chanteraines4
2021-05-13 07:06Marais de Misery--Observatoire de l'Étang des Gravelles2
2021-05-13 13:05Lac de Viry-Châtillon1
2021-04-19 09:40Parc départemental Georges-Valbon (Parc de la Courneuve)3
2021-05-08 20:57PAarc des Rives de l'Aa5
2021-05-12 14:36Lac de Créteil2
2021-05-01 10:46La Capitainerie (Dunkerque)29
2021-05-16 07:36Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta2
2021-04-20 17:38Etang de la Palme (nord)5
2021-04-29 10:00Es Colombars, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-05-08 10:00Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-04-16 17:45Salines de la Palme7
2021-04-17 17:30Estany des Ponts1
2021-04-18 13:16Parc départemental du Sausset3
2021-05-15 17:12Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia1
2021-05-13 07:45RNN des Étangs du Romelaëre (RNN168)
2021-05-08 18:30*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)1
2021-05-09 11:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet1
2021-05-10 08:11Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba2
2021-05-15 15:15Parc départemental de la Haute-Île2
2021-05-16 13:13Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà2
2021-05-08 18:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de Pallejà2
2021-05-07 09:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel1
2021-05-09 06:51Etang des Ibis3
2021-04-30 12:38Parc du Mandinet2
2021-05-12 18:17Etang de la Soubriarde3
2021-05-12 18:46Etang de Beaubourg2
2021-04-28 19:15Etang de Croissy2
2021-04-30 15:10Etang de la Loy5
2021-04-21 07:30Marais d'Épisy2
2021-05-09 10:53Jablines--base et carrières1
2021-05-11 16:11Prés et marais du Refuge2
2021-05-11 16:45Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)30
2021-04-28 16:37Gravières du Rivecourt / Les Quinze Mines6
2021-05-10 11:31Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud2
2021-05-14 14:35Réserve ornithologique de Mont-Bernanchon2
2021-05-08 10:25Hondschoote Mares5
2021-05-15 14:39Ville-Saint-Jacques20
2021-05-12 17:55Grand Maïre2
2021-05-15 13:52Le Merisier (Varennes-sur-Seine)5
2021-05-15 12:48Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)10
2021-05-01 11:04Bassin de décantation de Boiry-Sainte-Rictrude4
2021-05-03 18:25Gravières de Plessis-Brion2
2021-05-08 13:30RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)
2021-05-08 10:45Carrières de Changis-sur-Marne5
2021-04-22 10:17Gravières de Couloisy1
2021-04-29 16:34Bazoches-lès-Bray--Champmorin2
2021-05-02 17:17Gravières de Bitry4
2021-05-14 11:41Woumen - De Blankaart--Kasteelpark1
2021-05-02Gravières de Varesnes10
2021-05-08 06:45Carrières de Luzancy2
2021-04-29 11:04Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel10
2021-04-17 15:41Oostende - Spuikom27
2021-04-23 14:30Site Ornithologique des Cinq-Tailles
2021-04-27 14:15Berge de la deûle1
2021-05-14 07:52Les Salins de Mireval5
2021-05-11 09:30Etang de Vic6
2021-05-08 08:35Lac du Héron5
2021-05-08 07:21Lac du Héron--RNR du Héron1
2021-04-17 07:20Cathédrale de Maguelone3
2021-05-07 07:40Réserve du Méjean2
2021-04-18 08:05Uitkerkse Polder (general area)1
2021-04-17 12:28Balastière (Brissay-Choigny)2
2021-04-26 14:52Achterhaven - Weiden Spoorweg West (WSW)3
2021-04-27 07:07Sentier du Cabanier8
2021-05-12 17:55Harelbeke - De Gavers8
2021-05-11 09:05Le Grand Bastit7
2021-05-13 10:04Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinbosjes1
2021-05-09 12:25Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau5
2021-05-08 07:00Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitkijkpunt Zeedijk2
2021-05-16 13:55Knokke - Het Zwin--Strand3
2021-04-21 10:49Knokke - Het Zwin1
2021-04-18 10:30Etang Chabaud Latour
2021-05-10 16:42Nazareth - Callemoeie10
2021-04-20 12:00Petite Camargue--Étang du Charnier--site des talèves sultanes2
2021-05-15 11:59Bachte-Maria-Leerne - Leiemeersen1
2021-05-09 11:48Harchies - Les Marais1
2021-04-19Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-05-10 16:20Semmerzake - Bolveerput
2021-05-10 17:16Eke - Ratte
2021-05-09 12:35Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving1
2021-05-02 09:01Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen4
2021-04-17 06:11Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--Ossemeersen
2021-05-08 12:20Bassins de décantation de Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer1
2021-04-20 14:30Gent - Natuurpark Overmeers1
2021-05-08 16:48Gent - Tolhuisdok / Houtdok1
2021-04-29 17:10Gent - Visserij5
2021-04-27 19:41Gent - Kluizendok3
2021-05-04 06:39Camargue--Mas d'Agon8
2021-05-13 08:30Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon2
2021-05-08 11:33Camargue--Enfores de la Vignolle2
2021-05-14 09:20Autrichepolder (Westdorpe)2
2021-05-06 14:46Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar1
2021-05-08 17:02Camargue--Faraman--Vieux Rhône (Canal du Japon ou Bras de Fer)1
2021-05-01 12:13Brouwersdam6
2021-04-24 08:57Berlare - Scheldebroeken - Paardeweide-Oost5
2021-05-08 05:12Lokeren - Molsbroek
2021-05-16 16:14Camargue--Grau de Piémanson
2021-05-08 16:13Baisse de Raillon3
2021-05-04 14:42Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs4
2021-05-07 17:07Etang des Aulnes1
2021-05-01 11:00Perkpolder2
2021-05-08 10:35Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)14
2021-05-13 11:16Lac d'Amance (Reservoir Aube)4
2021-05-02 13:26Grevelingen--Battenoord2
2021-05-15 14:18Kieldrecht - Drijdyck1
2021-05-16 09:33Kieldrecht - Putten west1
2021-05-01 07:00Kieldrecht - Putten weiden2
2021-05-01 15:54Oesterdam (N659)
2021-05-04 09:20Saint-Chamas--La Petite Camargue11
2021-05-13 13:37Brielse Meer2
2021-05-13 15:44Kalo - Rietmoerassen2
2021-05-01 08:13Kallo - Rietmoerassen1
2021-04-29 20:25Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland1
2021-05-02 11:54Melsele - Groot rietveld3
2021-05-12 15:12RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)
2021-05-09 06:20Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-04-27 08:05Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder1
2021-05-12 07:16Kruibeke - Kortbroek1
2021-05-08 16:26Noordpolder van Ossendrecht1
2021-04-29 14:30Etang des Landres
2021-05-02 13:45Observatoire des Grands Vernes18
2021-05-09 17:00Etang des Landres--Zone D2
2021-05-12 15:16Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Ligue pour la Protection des Oiseaux LPO2
2021-05-15 14:30Antwerpen L.O - Blokkersdijk
2021-04-29 15:15Lac du Der--route sur digue sud
2021-05-07 08:09Willebroek - Broek De Nayer1
2021-04-17 09:33Antwerpen - De Kuifeend1
2021-05-13 06:00De Vulkaan5
2021-05-06 10:46Antwerpen - Rangeerstation - Grote Kreek1
2021-04-28 05:50Willebroek - Blaasveldbroek8
2021-05-13 07:21Lac de la Forestière4
2021-05-08 16:30Scheveningen--Haven Pier (Jetties)1
2021-05-16 07:23Vlietlanden
2021-04-18 08:18Observatoire des paluns2
2021-05-10 17:23Antwerpen - Noordkasteel en Royerssluis5
2021-05-08 19:26Antwerpen - Eilandje2
2021-05-07 11:00Ekeren - Bospolder2
2021-05-03 08:00Mechelen - GGG Zennegat3
2021-05-08 19:46Grand Étang de Birieux5
2021-05-10 13:25De Broekpolder
2021-04-19 12:14Hellegatsplaten4
2021-04-30 10:21Meijendel4
2021-05-15 11:33Molenvlietpark
2021-04-28 10:00Abtswoudse Bos1
2021-05-06 08:27Mechelen - Mechels Broek5
2021-05-08 14:59Etang Petit Guerrier20
2021-05-09 05:50Meijendel8
2021-04-24 08:59Ypenburg -- Bitterzoetpad en vijver3
2021-05-13 08:00Ackerdijkse Plassen6
2021-04-24 13:00Lier - Anderstad7
2021-05-14 17:20Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer
2021-05-11 10:30Vogelplas Starrevaart6
2021-05-13 15:05Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek2
2021-05-09 07:42Neerijse - Grote Bron6
2021-04-26 12:10Valkenburgse Meer2
2021-05-14 15:43De Groenzoom
2021-05-01 08:45Neerijse - Doode Bemde
2021-05-06 14:23Carnisse griend
2021-05-07 20:15Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Zuid3
2021-05-15 16:03Grand Étang de Pontoux4
2021-05-08 16:40Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord3
2021-05-03 13:58Kralingse Bos--Oost
2021-05-02 06:15Polderpark Cronesteyn1
2021-05-08 11:30Klinkenberge - en Kleine Klinkenbergerplas15
2021-05-15 16:37Viersel - Viersels Gebroekt1
2021-05-08 07:56Meerdaalwoud1
2021-05-11 20:00Poelgeestpolder2
2021-05-14 19:40Koudenhoorn3
2021-04-18 18:31Etangs de Villers-en-Argonne4
2021-05-16 07:31Gravière (EQIOM Granulats)4
2021-05-14 08:13RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)7
2021-04-25 10:00Leuven - Provinciedomein Kessel-Lo4
2021-05-01 19:40Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje5
2021-04-25 17:25Forêt Domaniale de Chatrices7
2021-04-17 11:25Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen1
2021-05-14 06:15Petits étangs de Belval (Étang des Brauzes)
2021-05-12 13:06IJmuiden Zuidpier5
2021-05-12 13:51Crezeepolder
2021-04-25 08:45Crezeepolder6
2021-05-08 16:17Kinderdijk Windmills UNESCO site1
2021-05-08 11:15IJmuiden--Noordpier4
2021-05-02 08:00IJmuiden--Haven Gebied (Harbor Area)1
2021-04-19 11:25Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland5
2021-04-27 07:42Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer1
2021-04-26 12:00Dordse Biesbosch--Tongplaat2
2021-05-01 12:56Oude Wetering
2021-05-01 08:16't Weegje1
2021-04-23 15:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Tongplaat2
2021-04-23 13:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Kooikil8
2021-05-13 10:14Noordhollands Duinreservaat4
2021-04-24 08:30Biesbosch2
2021-05-01 14:23Landje van Gruyters2
2021-04-23 10:00Biesbosch--Noordwaard Uitkijktoren4
2021-04-27 17:20Biesbosch--Bandijk Boven Spieringpolder/Kleine Hardenhoek1
2021-05-14 15:46Biesbosch--Malthapolder3
2021-05-05 18:00Reeuwijkse plassen2
2021-05-08 16:17Haastrecht -- Het Doove Gat1
2021-04-17 15:18Biesbosch--Bandijk Groote Muggenwaard2
2021-05-02 06:43Lutkemeerpolder4
2021-04-16 16:53Veerle - De Roost3
2021-05-02 09:30Het Zwanewater2
2021-05-01 13:31De Groene Jonker1
2021-05-11 15:46Bassin d'éclusées de Cadarache20
2021-04-18 10:30De Haeck1
2021-05-09 16:59North Holland: Alkmaar, Oudorperpolder1
2021-05-05 10:55Geestmerambacht (Noord Holland)1
2021-05-08 21:09Zaaneiland1
2021-05-02 06:59Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop3
2021-05-05 13:50Texel--Horspolders & De Horsmeertjes
2021-05-03 11:07Texel--De Geul
2021-04-21 09:06Retie - Kattesteertvijver3
2021-04-17 13:22Kornsche Boezem2
2021-05-16 13:15Amstelpark1
2021-05-15 17:00Polder Groot-Mijdrecht
2021-05-13 11:15Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne3
2021-05-08 00:00Texel--NIOZ Haven5
2021-05-01 12:30Het Twiske1
2021-05-15 12:00Landje van Geijsel
2021-04-26 15:00Texel--Polder Waal en Berg1
2021-05-12 11:00Zouweboezem--Zouwendijk1
2021-05-14 09:40Ameide--Zouwe Boesem2
2021-05-12 10:00Schulensbroek3
2021-05-06 12:20Hollogne sur Geer - Decanteur1
2021-05-16 08:30De Hoge Dijk, Abcoude
2021-04-27 18:39Beleven (Reusel)1
2021-05-12 11:05Lac de Mison-Upaix4
2021-04-28 14:32IJsselstein--Marnemoende2
2021-05-07 09:44Amsterdam -- Diemerpark2
2021-04-18 10:43IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos1
2021-04-26 10:00Texel--Renvogelveld1
2021-05-06 13:01Texel--De Robbenjager
2021-04-18 15:45Waterland--Volgermeerpolder2
2021-04-18 12:30De Kinsel2
2021-04-25 15:00Texel--Wagjot2
2021-05-16 12:00Diemer Vijfhoek10
2021-05-02 14:10Oud Loosdrecht--Lambertskade10
2021-04-24 08:12Diessens Broek1
2021-05-05 06:01Espace Sports et Nature du Fier1
2021-05-11 20:06Maarsseveensche Plassen
2021-05-09 20:00Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven
2021-05-12 09:18Etang 700 m au sud-ouest de Rousset3
2021-05-14 09:19Westbroekse Zodden--Bert Bos Pad
2021-05-13 10:45Zone de Loisirs des Mottets5
2021-04-26 12:09Laarzenpad
2021-05-13 05:45De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-04-17 14:00Marais de l'Étournel1
2021-05-12 09:00Almere--Noorderplassen10
2021-04-17 12:12Dooibroek, Sint-Michielsgestel, Noord-Brabant, NL (51,659, 5,32)7
2021-05-12 06:15Lepelaarplassen4
2021-04-28 09:29De Koornwaard
2021-05-13 12:39Teppes de Verbois6
2021-05-09 14:11Réserve Naturelle du Moulin de Vert1
2021-05-14 09:16Barrage de Verbois2
2021-04-27 18:59Blokkenweg -- moeras10
2021-05-07 14:30Eempolders -- Weidevogelreservaat2
2021-05-08 12:36Dommelplantsoen2
2021-05-09 12:17Groote Heide (Leende)1
2021-04-18 10:00Lac d'Annecy--Jardins de l'Europe et Île des Cygnes1
2021-05-13 09:37Vlagheide--Landgoed de Rijt1
2021-05-01 08:30Greveschutven8
2021-04-26 09:25Vlagheide1
2021-04-24 09:25Oostvaardersplassen2
2021-05-04 10:45Port de plaisance à Saint-Jorioz2
2021-04-27 13:10Jetée du Jet d'eau16
2021-04-28 15:39Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage12
2021-04-21 08:29Oostvaardersplassen--De Grote Zilverreiger1
2021-05-11 11:19Lac de Divonne1
2021-05-15 08:07Kleine Praambult1
2021-05-02 09:06Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'2
2021-04-25 11:10De Poelruiter1
2021-05-12 12:00Oostvaardersveld4
2021-04-23 16:17Lelystad--Het Bovenwater2
2021-04-28 09:24Knardijk2
2021-04-26 14:05Polder Arkenheem5
2021-05-14 06:44Pointe à la Bise30
2021-05-11 08:03Founex6
2021-04-20 18:20Hollandse Hout1
2021-05-10 14:04Nuldernauw2
2021-05-02 11:23Arkemheense Polder1
2021-04-24 09:56Palmerswaard (Rhenen)8
2021-04-16 18:37Molkwerum - Bocht van Molkwerum hide5
2021-04-17 12:50Lac de Bouverans (Lac de l'Entonnoir)4
2021-05-07 14:09Weerter Bos2
2021-05-15 06:30Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)70
2021-04-23 07:49Lac de Joux--Tête du Lac6
2021-05-15 11:53Rotem - Bichterweerd10
2021-04-22 09:26Knardijk2
2021-05-14 11:43Plan d'Eau d'Embrun2
2021-04-22 10:04Schoorkuilen2
2021-05-01 13:38Keent--Nevengeul2
2021-05-16 09:47Wageningse Bovenpolder6
2021-05-09 06:25Domaine de Roverriaz3
2021-05-11 12:32De Kwegt4
2021-04-24 08:05Domaine de Guidou2
2021-05-16 06:30Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée12
2021-05-13 14:00Lac Saint-Point--Barrage Nord3
2021-05-12 10:48Anciennes gravières du Pont Rouge3
2021-05-09 17:14Vogelreservaat Kamperhoek14
2021-04-22 19:00Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 58
2021-05-09 15:15WML-plas (Heel)12
2021-05-14 07:41Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7 eilandjes
2021-04-20 20:35Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7, Linden6
2021-04-21 08:24Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 74
2021-04-28 06:14Fleurichamp/La Noue1
2021-04-17 09:34L'Embanie2
2021-05-13 16:20Île de Préverenges2
2021-05-13 08:43Ooijpolder--Oude Waal6
2021-05-14 06:12Meinerswijk10
2021-05-02 14:05Hollummerduinen5
2021-05-09 10:45Park Lingezegen--Oost1
2021-05-08 10:55Neer--Ontgronding Zwaarveld1
2021-05-14 07:51Ooijpolder--Groenlanden3
2021-05-09 06:42Ameland--Vogeluitkijkpost Noordwestpunt3
2021-04-25 18:58Millingerwaard2
2021-05-08 07:00Reevediep6
2021-04-24 16:30Etang de la STEP des Tuileries1
2021-04-17 11:32Promenade Robert Hainard3
2021-05-08 18:00Remerschen Biodiversum1
2021-05-15 08:51Haff Réimich2
2021-05-05 14:50Braandemeer5
2021-05-03 09:30Champ Pittet
2021-05-02 17:09Natuurgebied 't Sohr1
2021-04-26 12:00NP Weerribben-Wieden--Weerribben2
2021-05-14 11:03De Kleine Gelderse Waard1
2021-05-13 15:14Uiterwaarden Broekhuizen2
2021-05-12 12:35Zwarte Meer--Kadoelen5
2021-04-27 13:00NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering West2
2021-04-27 12:00Vreugderijkerwaard1
2021-05-13 08:44Weerribben--Weteringen Oost8
2021-04-23 18:00NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering Oost4
2021-05-15 11:58De Wieden--Vlonderpad2
2021-04-20 09:41Carvium Novum4
2021-04-20 08:30Krickenbecker Seen (NSG)--Rohrdommelgebiet4
2021-05-08 06:32Observatoire étangs de Font
2021-04-17 16:21Giethoorn1
2021-05-08 07:44Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal20
2021-05-09 15:49Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)100
2021-04-25 16:00NP Weerribben-Wieden--De Auken4
2021-04-16 19:17Ville de Montreux1
2021-05-15 20:41Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez
2021-05-15 17:55Etang des Communailles6
2021-04-17 14:52De Leien5
2021-04-26 16:30Grasheide und Mühlhausener Benden (NSG)4
2021-04-24 07:00Port et Canal de Gletterens20
2021-05-03 17:00Abgrabung Graverdyk4
2021-04-30 11:30Salbruch (NSG)3
2021-04-17 10:26Port de Portalban5
2021-05-04 13:50Dillinger See7
2021-05-10 16:20Nierssee6
2021-05-13 13:46Ezumakeeg--Noord1
2021-04-18 11:01Schiermonnikoog--Hertenbosvallei
2021-05-09 16:33Schiermonnikoog--Observation hut Westerplas2
2021-05-09 07:14Kenner Flur (NSG)1
2021-04-25 11:34Embouchure de la Broye
2021-05-16 09:10Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-05-16 06:59Fanel (general area)6
2021-05-14 14:50Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen2
2021-04-19 12:23Schiermonnikoog--Vredenhof
2021-05-14 08:00Vieille Thielle2
2021-05-08 13:30Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)2
2021-05-09 19:15Bressersee2
2021-05-15 07:00Bislicher Insel--Kerngebiet2
2021-05-10 17:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)1
2021-05-08 07:02Lauwersmeer--Marneward5
2021-05-08 05:41Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat2
2021-04-24 07:46Hagneckdelta15
2021-04-25 09:50NP Dwingelderveld--Kraloërheide
2021-05-08 15:00Boisdorfer See (NSG)3
2021-04-28 17:38Landgoed Nienoord1
2021-05-02 16:24Rheinvorland im Orsoyer Rheinbogen (NSG)2
2021-05-12 11:42Diependal--Vogelkijkhut1
2021-05-12 16:45Sangweiher (NSG)1
2021-04-28 14:30Polder Leutingewolde3
2021-04-27 10:00Lago Piccolo di Avigliana4
2021-05-08Ober-, Mittel- und Untersee in der Ville-Seenkette (NSG)
2021-05-16 10:21Düsseldorf--Südpark
2021-05-02 05:17De Onlanden -- Wobbes Land1
2021-04-17 15:40Versunken Bokelt (NSG)1
2021-05-09 06:52De Onlanden--Eelderdiep2
2021-04-22 12:37Groningen--Vloeivelden Suikerunie8
2021-04-18 15:50De Onlanden1
2021-05-12 16:04Jungferweiher (NSG)4
2021-05-15 10:53Tetti Lupo1
2021-05-14 11:00Marais de Poutafontana--Marais de Grône1
2021-04-25 07:46Paterswoldsemeer--Hoornse Diep7
2021-05-13 09:15Friescheveen
2021-05-14 10:06Hitdorfer Seenplatte (gesamt)1
2021-05-06 06:32Noorddijk--Recreatiepark
2021-05-14 20:17Orrevatnet--Orreosen2
2021-05-13 15:20Haren--Onnerpolder1
2021-05-15 06:16Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder
2021-05-08 12:56Niederkassel1
2021-05-15 14:49Ergavatnet2
2021-05-06 07:46Enschede--Kristalbad5
2021-04-30 09:42Orrevatnet--Horpestadosen vest2
2021-05-13 12:55Meerstad1
2021-05-13 17:10Kiesgrubensee Gremberghoven (NSG)4
2021-04-26 08:00Orrevatnet--Horpestadbukta2
2021-05-10 12:24Stagni di San Sebastiano4
2021-05-13 09:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina4
2021-05-15 15:07Horpestadvatnet4
2021-04-20 18:49Kropswolderbuitenpolder
2021-04-29 09:20Søylandsvatnet--nord2
2021-05-01 12:42Siegaue1
2021-05-07 09:19Grudavatnet--Vasshusvika4
2021-05-02 16:57Laghetti della Falchera4
2021-05-15 12:35Grudavatnet2
2021-05-02 18:30Meisino2
2021-04-25 08:35Canal du Rhône au Rhin--Écluse de Kembs-Niffer1
2021-05-14 06:51Sieglarer See2
2021-05-16 09:22Hafrsfjord--Strandnesvågen7
2021-05-10 15:28Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)14
2021-05-02 13:32Canal du Rhin--Rosenau2
2021-05-09 14:30RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)8
2021-05-02 09:42Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)2
2021-05-06 09:55Bjårvatnet6
2021-04-27 10:49Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta3
2021-05-12 07:32Litla Stokkavatnet1
2021-04-17 13:30Tiefes Reitgar2
2021-05-01 13:07Breisach2
2021-05-14 15:29Mosvatnet18
2021-05-16 10:39Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst3
2021-05-16 08:21Altrhein Whylen5
2021-05-13 17:10Sommerley am Rhein16
2021-05-11 17:40Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses12
2021-05-08 07:42Dortmund--Beerenbruch (NSG)4
2021-05-10 10:13Freiburg--Seepark12
2021-05-03 10:20Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen6
2021-04-30 15:51Verrua Savoia2
2021-05-16 12:11Hengsteysee5
2021-05-08 05:04Hengsteysee--Ostbecken11
2021-05-08 12:25Auf dem Brink (NSG)5
2021-04-17 13:14Brucher Talsperre1
2021-05-02 12:26Centrale Enel Leri Galileo Ferraris1
2021-05-08 11:20Dortmund--Phoenixsee2
2021-05-07 15:50Jubachtalsperre1
2021-05-08 13:50Lanstroper See (NSG)2
2021-05-14 11:57Nottwil--Strandbad11
2021-04-19 10:04Kraftwerk Rupperswil-Auenstein1
2021-04-26 16:25Fürwigge-Talsperre2
2021-04-17 10:53Beversee (NSG)2
2021-05-08 15:25Sempachersee--Schlichti
2021-05-08 18:00Seilersee8
2021-05-13 07:13Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)3
2021-05-14 16:03Tibaum und Lippe (NSG)2
2021-05-03 10:24Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien2
2021-05-08 15:24Alpnachersee Süd30
2021-05-15 07:58Klingnauer Stausee
2021-05-01 07:26Ronfeld6
2021-05-14 14:14Heilige Meer (NSG)2
2021-05-05 17:14Luzern--Wasserturm und Kapellbrücke2
2021-05-12 19:20Nordhasselvika--Sevika østre1
2021-04-18 07:10Stille Reuss1
2021-05-14 06:51Flachsee6
2021-04-25 10:50Nesheimvann2
2021-04-24 17:30Hanangervatnet2
2021-05-11 12:54Vogelinsel alte Lorzemündung30
2021-05-01 11:06Knielinger See--Altrhein Maxau (NSG)5
2021-05-08 07:14Knielinger See4
2021-05-15 10:28Neeracherried1
2021-05-08 07:00Katzensee1
2021-04-17 11:02Allmend Chatzensee5
2021-05-13 16:50Arboretum Zürich6
2021-05-08 09:24Altrhein Kleiner Bodensee und Abgrabung4
2021-05-08 07:57Zürich--Platzspitz3
2021-05-16 12:00Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2021-05-09 10:40Reussdelta (general area)9
2021-05-05 13:33Hevesee2
2021-05-08 19:37Möhnesee (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-05-11 12:47Erlachsee (NSG)2
2021-05-01 08:34Germignaga10
2021-04-24 02:03Rußheimer Altrhein-Elisabethenwört (NSG)2
2021-05-08 17:10Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)4
2021-05-10 08:26Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)3
2021-04-27 07:00Thurauen Naturschutzgebiet1
2021-05-05 13:02Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)--Fossiliensee2
2021-05-06 12:32Heinrichs-Talaue-See10
2021-05-15 15:45Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)12
2021-05-09 06:30Greifensee--Stritgfenn4
2021-05-08 11:48Berghäuser Altrhein2
2021-04-18 07:52Altrheinsee Eich (gesamt)14
2021-05-01 13:03Binsfeld-Seen (gesamt)8
2021-05-13 10:21Lampertheimer Altrhein (NSG) (gesamt)4
2021-04-27 15:38Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia1
2021-05-08 08:44Möhneaue Völlinghausen (NSG)8
2021-05-02 12:20Delta della Maggia (general area)2
2021-05-08 12:40Kohlplattenschlag (NSG)
2021-05-10 07:45Rällikerried
2021-05-01 13:43Ehrlichsee5
2021-05-13 13:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)
2021-05-13 08:38Saalbachniederung1
2021-05-13 09:49Bolle di Magadino (area generale)12
2021-05-08 11:56Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola3
2021-05-05 08:37Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Camping Campofelice
2021-05-06 10:14Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Foce Fiume Ticino1
2021-05-07 09:16Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa150
2021-05-08 07:11Bolle di Magadino--Nord
2021-05-06 09:38Bolle di Magadino--Sud
2021-05-08 11:10Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa
2021-05-14 08:59Bolle di Magadino--Stallone18
2021-04-21 14:06Molentargius / Saline di Quartu Sant'Elena
2021-04-28 17:20Bolle di Magadino--Fume Ticino2
2021-05-08 15:48Frauwinkel--Inner Sack6
2021-04-21 07:45Pfäffikersee (general area)4
2021-05-08 16:12Pfäffikersee--Robenhuserried2
2021-05-08 14:48Frauenwinkel--Hurden8
2021-05-02 14:12Rapperswil--Holzbrücke32
2021-05-10 12:02Piano di Magadino (general area)1
2021-05-13 10:33Jona Stampf
2021-05-05 18:05Città di Lugano3
2021-05-03 20:09Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo2
2021-04-20 10:50Bibermühle1
2021-05-13 13:43Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio2
2021-04-22 16:00Hüttwilersee3
2021-05-09 11:00Heppenheim--Bruchsee2
2021-04-20 14:59Eschenz--Nilibucht6
2021-05-12 18:20Langener Waldseen (gesamt) (partially restricted access)4
2021-05-08 10:31Langener Waldseen--Mittelsee2
2021-04-24 16:30Lago Mulino4
2021-05-08 07:57Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-05-08 11:48Moos--Hafen50
2021-04-30 08:10Dümmer--Südufer
2021-05-08 16:15Radolfzeller Aachmündung
2021-05-08 15:00Moos--Aussichtsplattform
2021-05-13 14:59Varel--Schleuse1
2021-05-15 17:31Pütten Alter Wapeler Groden2
2021-04-28 16:32Großer Bornhorster See2
2021-04-25 10:12Mindelsee (gesamt)1
2021-05-08 15:06Steinhorster Becken (NSG)
2021-05-08 05:10Schweinehörner Polder2
2021-05-05 16:20Stockacher Aachmündung
2021-05-09 16:50Insel Reichenau (gesamt)
2021-05-08 11:50Staustufe Kiebingen2
2021-05-07 11:16Rumpenheimer und Bürgeler Kiesgrube (NSG)2
2021-05-16 11:00Burglehen (NSG)4
2021-05-15 12:40Baggerteiche Niederwalgern5
2021-04-24 13:00Oberes Steinach (NSG)3
2021-05-03 11:10Hirschauer Baggersee3
2021-05-12 16:30See am Goldberg (NSG)2
2021-05-14 16:35Reinheimer Teich (NSG)4
2021-05-15 06:15Cava Centro Parco Segrate15
2021-05-01 11:21Unterjesingen--Ammertal Rohrwiesen1
2021-05-09 12:15Ruine Schopflen
2021-04-17 07:25Lago di Pusiano--Punta del Corno Rogeno4
2021-05-01 14:20Bielefeld--Obersee4
2021-05-15 10:18Etang de Biguglia--route d'observation4
2021-04-18 08:45RNC de l'Étang de Biguglia (RNC120) (Stagnu de Biguglia)6
2021-04-21 07:00Mühlheim am Main--Main (Staustufe)1
2021-05-14 17:18Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Teufelsee6
2021-05-15 17:20Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee1
2021-05-06 19:56Lippesee
2021-04-23 14:33Lippeniederung bei Sande (NSG)--Nesthauser Grundsee2
2021-05-10 13:30Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)4
2021-04-25 15:55Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)--Unterer Knappensee
2021-05-14 11:38Oberer Knappensee2
2021-04-24 15:20Lago di Olginate8
2021-05-08 08:30Paderborn--Tallesee
2021-05-12 16:23Niederwald Kiesgrube2
2021-05-09 09:03Emma-Süd (HE)2
2021-05-01 10:55Lanca di Comazzo7
2021-05-05 14:59Salem--Bifangweiher6
2021-05-08 13:00Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola30
2021-04-18 08:41Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud2
2021-05-11 07:00Hörsteiner See9
2021-04-18 10:18Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Nord2
2021-05-13 11:35Kinzigaue von Langenselbold (NSG) und Kinzigsee5
2021-05-15 10:05Stuttgart--Max-Eyth-See5
2021-05-07 11:00Niedervieland--Duntzenwerder3
2021-05-07 18:50Werderland (NSG)2
2021-04-29 07:10Filsø20
2021-05-14 15:43Großer Weserbogen (gesamt)1
2021-05-13 11:30Eriskircher Ried (NSG)40
2021-05-08 15:30Eriskircher Ried (NSG)--Schussenmündung
2021-05-04 15:08Eriskircher Ried (NSG)--Schussen-Altwasser6
2021-05-13 11:26Werderinsel
2021-05-13 14:12Osterdeich1
2021-05-13 18:03Werdersee8
2021-05-01 08:12Bürgerpark2
2021-04-24 09:30Vahrenholz (Fähre)6
2021-04-24 12:00Krautwiese am Wesebach (NSG)8
2021-05-15 08:15Norderteich mit Naptetal (NSG)2
2021-05-09 09:04Rheinholz80
2021-05-09 15:19Kuhgrabensee (NSG)
2021-05-15 20:03Neue Weser (NSG)1
2021-05-08 20:32Wetterwinkel (lookout)5
2021-04-25 08:41Blauer Werder4
2021-05-09 15:35Rohrspitz--Glashaus1
2021-05-07 04:13Agger Tange2
2021-05-15 18:15Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2021-05-09 10:22Bregenzerachmündung (lookout)7
2021-05-14 12:46Ober-Mooser-Teich (NSG)6
2021-05-09 06:59Naturpark Bregenz2
2021-05-14 12:04Katinger Watt--NABU Naturzentrum (Beobachtungshütten)1
2021-05-08 17:00Astrup Engsø1
2021-05-08 09:30Sebket Sijoumi (east)44
2021-05-08 10:30Lac sud de Tunis TP46
2021-05-16 11:22Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)2
2021-05-03 12:52Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)7
2021-05-12 10:30Torbiere del Sebino6
2021-05-08 13:53Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune5
2021-05-16 09:42Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm2
2021-04-26 12:22Haasberger See1
2021-05-08 08:15Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Vogelbiotop1
2021-05-14 09:53Steinhuder Meer--Winzlarer Turm
2021-04-25 07:20Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse2
2021-05-11 19:30Simonsberg Speicherbecken2
2021-05-14 16:25Steinhuder Meer--Hagenburger Kanal
2021-05-08 04:55Bordelumer Heide und Langenhorner Heide (NSG)--Ostteil1
2021-05-08 09:48Seebrücke Schobüll2
2021-05-08 09:59Dellmensinger Stausee und Polder5
2021-05-09 08:32Gurrensee (NSG)2
2021-05-09 09:19Plessenteich1
2021-05-14 18:00Wullenstettener Natursee1
2021-05-07 16:15Stausee Rainau-Buch3
2021-04-25 11:46Mooswaldseen2
2021-05-06 10:37Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche3
2021-05-13 13:30Schurrseen8
2021-04-20 10:39Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)2
2021-05-09 07:22Göttinger Kiessee2
2021-05-13 14:50Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)3
2021-04-21 18:52Leineaue zwischen Ruthe und Koldingen (NSG)--Großer Koldinger See3
2021-05-16 07:45Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)5
2021-04-20 15:55Großer Grieslesee1
2021-05-07 17:22Stausee Stockmühle6
2021-05-14 17:25Fetzer Seen (Beobachtungsturm)3
2021-04-25 12:16Fetzer Seen10
2021-05-13 17:10Bergrheinfeld--Schwalbenufer2
2021-05-16 10:25Obersuhler Aue (NSG)2
2021-05-14 11:31Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-05-10 16:00Wasservogelreservat Northeimer Seenplatte (NSG)6
2021-05-12 07:42Großer See5
2021-04-26 07:00Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)2
2021-04-30 07:22Meißendorfer Teiche / Bannetzer Moor (NSG)--Gut Sunder2
2021-05-15 06:13Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)4
2021-05-09 11:45Schweinfurt--Baggersee
2021-05-14 10:02Donaustausee Faimingen2
2021-04-29 08:36Werratalsee10
2021-05-13 19:53Han Vejleskjulet, Lund Fjord3
2021-05-10 06:18Baggerseen bei Aislingen--Egelsee5
2021-05-13 11:41Großer Hörnausee8
2021-05-14 18:26Mönchstockheim--Alter See
2021-05-01 07:00Gråsten2
2021-05-08 06:22Seeburger See25
2021-05-08 12:15Kongens Kær wetlands2
2021-04-21 15:23Krupunder See4
2021-05-15 16:58Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen4
2021-05-16 14:52Harburg--Außenmühlenteich2
2021-05-06 05:07Apfelwörth (NSG)2
2021-05-05 16:30Stadtpark1
2021-04-28 18:16Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main3
2021-05-07 08:14Untere Seeveniederung11
2021-05-02 11:46Westensee--Wroher Bucht16
2021-04-27 17:52Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-05-01 11:53Ahrensee und nordöstlicher Westensee (NSG)--Ahrensee2
2021-05-14 08:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli8
2021-04-26 19:44Gelting--Mühle Charlotte
2021-05-08 17:09Bobingen--Wertach4
2021-04-18 11:18Geltinger Birk (NSG)76
2021-04-23 15:40Oberottmarshausen--Römerseen10
2021-04-23 17:29Pittriching--Lech (Staustufe)1
2021-05-13 09:15Lechauen bei Thierhaupten2
2021-05-09 15:38Russee1
2021-04-28 15:46Mandichosee8
2021-05-03 17:59Kuhsee1
2021-05-08 06:00Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine
2021-05-08 13:10Weisendorf--Weihergebiet1
2021-04-23 09:00Krausenbechhofen--Weihergebiet6
2021-05-02 17:55Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)6
2021-05-02 16:05'Bröcht' Kleine Inseln10
2021-05-13 16:44Bjergets Vej3
2021-05-01 17:24Sandgrube bei Ausfahrt Höchstadt-Ost (restricted access)2
2021-05-15 09:00Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss2
2021-04-26 08:00Hallstadt (Beobachtungsturm)3
2021-05-01 10:14Postsee19
2021-05-08 14:00Bienroder See2
2021-05-03 16:52Storchslache8
2021-05-15 16:35Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)4
2021-05-05 18:00Röttenbacher Weihergebiet4
2021-05-08 07:04Ammersee--Dießener Wiesen2
2021-04-27 08:00Riddagshausen (NSG)--Teiche2
2021-05-16 11:10Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)7
2021-05-04 17:44Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)3
2021-05-09 07:05Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss12
2021-04-17 09:34Ammersee--Breitbrunn (Anleger)4
2021-05-14 08:50Stocksee und Umgebung (NSG) und Seehofweiher11
2021-05-08 11:30Zapfendorf--Streitanger6
2021-05-04 17:28Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza3
2021-05-07 15:07Ammersee--Herrsching (Anleger)1
2021-04-19 08:00Isarstausee Krün2
2021-05-15 10:00Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube7
2021-05-08 06:45Gyldensten Strand, Fresh Water36
2021-04-28 19:40Maisinger See (NSG)1
2021-05-10 13:31Osterseen Süd (NSG)1
2021-05-09 07:44Årslev Engsø2
2021-05-10 19:00Starnberger See--Würm Zufluss12
2021-04-22 13:47Rückhaltebecken Straußfurt65
2021-05-11 09:30Nakkebølle Inddæmning8
2021-05-07 17:00Brændegård Sø5
2021-05-08 15:18Helmestausee (Talsperre Kelbra) (TH)3
2021-05-13 06:20Böhmerweiher1
2021-05-02 17:15Kauerlacher Weiher (NSG)6
2021-05-03 08:13Egå Engsø
2021-05-01 11:23Waldschwaigsee1
2021-05-08 08:10Karlsfelder See1
2021-05-01 06:42Schellbruch (NSG)2
2021-05-04 16:26Schlosspark Nymphenburg4
2021-04-21 07:51Sehlendorfer Binnensee und Umgebung (NSG)4
2021-05-14 03:26Lille Vildmose8
2021-04-18 06:00Mechower Seeufer und angrenzende Flächen (NSG)6
2021-04-17 11:06Birkum Grusgrave2
2021-04-20 13:39Aalbeek-Niederung (NSG)8
2021-05-11 07:30München--Englischer Garten, Südteil2
2021-04-25 14:00Tryggelev Nor9
2021-05-08 08:55München--Englischer Garten (gesamt)2
2021-04-25 11:10Gulstav Mose2
2021-05-12 13:00Nørreballe Nor11
2021-05-08 11:29München--Englischer Garten, Nordteil1
2021-05-13 06:15Fyns Hoved1
2021-05-05 18:30Priwall (Strand)45
2021-05-09 12:03Freisinger Moos (gesamt)2
2021-04-23 09:50Pullinger Weiher (gesamt)1
2021-05-16 07:27Ismaninger Speichersee--West6
2021-05-08 09:40Ismaninger Speichersee (gesamt)2
2021-05-16 12:15Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm
2021-04-25 16:00Fiskumvannet
2021-05-08 16:55Craimoosweiher2
2021-05-16 11:31Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken1
2021-05-05 07:50Vasche di Maccarese3
2021-05-15 06:45Stoibermühle4
2021-04-19 08:30Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino1
2021-05-13 18:18Kiesgrube Berglern3
2021-04-30 12:29Pialassa della Baiona2
2021-04-23Lido di Spina15
2021-05-09 15:49Großer Rußweiher3
2021-04-22 15:30Valle Bertuzzi--Torre di avvistamento Est1
2021-05-08 16:36Moosburger Stausee 1
2021-05-11 12:24Plothener Teichlandschaft--Teichgruppe Finkenmühle23
2021-04-28 11:37Podelsatz--Speicher4
2021-05-11 11:17Plothener Teichlandschaft--Mittelteich6
2021-05-11 10:54Plothener Teichlandschaft--Moosteich2
2021-05-16 08:30Echinger Stausee
2021-04-25 12:00Salziger See (NSG)3
2021-05-10 07:30Via delle Valli Sud4
2021-05-08 05:15Grenen, Skagen1
2021-05-02 14:05Hainspitzer See1
2021-05-12 15:04Sælabonn--Svarstadvika8
2021-05-02 10:35Presterødkilen1
2021-05-01 14:57Walchsee1
2021-05-09 14:26Frießnitzer See - Struth (NSG)--Frießnitzer See4
2021-04-25 10:37Juveren8
2021-05-16 08:00Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)5
2021-05-12 19:30Borrevannet70
2021-04-25 13:37Tyrifjorden--Kroksundbukta3
2021-04-25 09:08Steinsvika8
2021-04-18 07:00Tissø, enge i syd.3
2021-04-25 17:23Chiemsee--Rastplatz Chiemsee2
2021-05-11 15:37Hufeisensee4
2021-04-17 15:10Geisling--Donau (Staustufe)2
2021-04-27 18:04Stovivannet2
2021-04-25 06:14Wallendorfer See6
2021-05-12 11:19Kiesgruben Wallendorf/Schladebach12
2021-05-08 08:50Lago di Fogliano3
2021-05-08 07:20Pfatterer Au (NSG)8
2021-04-28 09:45Engervannet2
2021-05-08 10:28Gmünder Au (NSG)2
2021-05-08 15:30Rybník Amerika2
2021-05-08 06:19Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno2
2021-04-27 08:16Lago del Turano3
2021-05-14 16:56Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23405
2021-05-11 13:00Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-05-12 09:40Rossnesbukta4
2021-05-12 10:25Nordre Ovenbukt3
2021-05-11 08:57Parkstettener Weihergebiet1
2021-05-13 15:13Zwenkauer See4
2021-05-08 06:11Grabschützer See
2021-05-08 18:30VN Jesenice10
2021-04-24 10:31Anger- und Lettenweiher
2021-05-08 11:08Cospudener See3
2021-05-08 11:27Werbeliner See2
2021-04-27 19:41Cospudener See--Südost-Bereich1
2021-05-01 17:08Landschaftspark Cospuden--Waldsee Lauer1
2021-04-24 07:52Rötelseeweihergebiet
2021-05-10 08:59Kiesgrube Benndorf1
2021-05-16 08:34Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)8
2021-05-01 16:50Markkleeberger See und Umland7
2021-05-15 07:40Maridalsvannet1
2021-05-07 15:02Øra NR--Øratårnet4
2021-05-16 12:15Lobstädter Lachen12
2021-05-08 06:00Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)
2021-05-09 10:48Großer Goitzschesee1
2021-05-15 09:47Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)4
2021-05-13 06:11Østensjøvannet2
2021-05-10 18:25Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen'4
2021-05-10 14:00Sorgenfrigropa og dammen8
2021-05-08 17:39Talsperre Windischleuba12
2021-05-10 14:00Gülper See (NSG)
2021-05-15 16:00Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)4
2021-05-15 08:30Mitterfelden Moos10
2021-05-08 14:50Speicher Schadebach2
2021-05-04 06:23Weidmoos2
2021-04-23 09:30Bílá voda1
2021-05-13 11:00Lübschützer Teiche1
2021-05-08 18:00Dolní hornometelský rybník2
2021-05-08 15:55Stilla Skytebane1
2021-05-15 10:10Mezholezský rybník1
2021-05-15 14:05Reckahner Fischteiche8
2021-05-15 07:05Horšov--obora (park)1
2021-05-15 09:00Křakovský rybník1
2021-05-08 08:27Eringer Stausee--Beobachtungsturm3
2021-05-15 11:05Jivjanské rybníky5
2021-05-08 04:58Tisvilde Hegn8
2021-04-22 14:22Chemnitz--Stadtpark Mittelteil / Großer Stadtparkteich1
2021-05-09 08:00Strengsee2
2021-04-24 14:55Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner3
2021-05-12 06:48Gundsømagle Sø Fuglereservat1
2021-05-08 06:57Torslandaviken1
2021-05-08 16:30Přehýšovský rybník1
2021-05-08 16:26Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune5
2021-04-17 06:28Lerkils hamn1
2021-05-08 13:59Hemnessjøen20
2021-05-16 07:20Merklínský rybník2
2021-04-20 18:54Malön1
2021-04-25 10:30Mirna River mouth1
2021-04-25 06:40Bastrup Sø6
2021-05-10 17:05Hellesjøvann8
2021-05-08 17:38Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-05-09 11:05Torgau--Speicher Grosser Teich2
2021-05-08 13:09Kragtorpvika20
2021-05-02 09:51Favrholm Voldgrav2
2021-04-17 06:19Ålebæk Strand4
2021-05-08 17:30PR Nový rybník (Líně)2
2021-05-12 15:08Ishøj Strand Enge1
2021-05-08 14:35Nový rybník (Dnešice-Žerovice)2
2021-05-04 15:40Farum Sø10
2021-05-01 11:07Gribskov10
2021-05-08 10:51Linumer Teiche
2021-05-08 14:47Møllekrog & Stenholts Mølle27
2021-05-10 13:55Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne5
2021-04-27 12:00Přehrada České údolí (Plzeň)1
2021-05-16 08:34Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower4
2021-05-11 09:30Sjælsø Vest6
2021-05-14 08:56Škocjanski zatok2
2021-05-01 09:01Sjælsø - området2
2021-05-08 14:47Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)6
2021-05-08 10:10Utterslev Mose - Midtmosen2
2021-04-19 08:00Pfefferfließ
2021-05-14 10:08Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet1
2021-05-09 13:15Utterslevmose--Østmosen4
2021-04-28 14:56Gurre Vang13
2021-05-08 08:58Hejresøen4
2021-05-10 14:03Gentofte Sø
2021-05-15 17:54Blankensee1
2021-05-02 10:39U Rasovny, Droužkovice6
2021-05-08 05:00Hellebæk avlsgård2
2021-04-23 18:15Großer Wannsee1
2021-05-10 15:01Neustrelitz--Stadthafen12
2021-04-29 15:18VN Újezd (Kyjice)1
2021-04-21 16:45Grunewald (gesamt)1
2021-05-11 15:00Olšany--Kovčínský rybník (pond)5
2021-04-16 16:57Hennigsdorfer Wiesen1
2021-05-15 16:11Tegeler See6
2021-05-03 11:30Jungfernheide (Forst)4
2021-05-12 11:25Wasserwerk Tegel11
2021-05-12 10:51Greenwichpromenade, Tegel8
2021-04-19 16:00Schlossgarten Charlottenburg2
2021-05-16 13:41Flughafensee6
2021-05-14 15:20Tiebelmündung
2021-05-09 11:30Hermsdorfer See2
2021-04-29 16:00Stralsund--Knieperwallpark5
2021-04-16 19:08Nygårdsängen8
2021-05-12 11:26Loop Track, Almsee, Upper Austria3
2021-04-17 11:30Köppchensee2
2021-05-08 09:00Klagshamns udde4
2021-05-09 18:40Britzer Garten2
2021-04-23 15:49Drau bei Dragositschach16
2021-05-10 11:45Vänersborgsviken tornet15
2021-05-16 07:53Mühlendammschleuse1
2021-04-24 06:19Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2021-05-09 05:50Kiesseen Arkenberge2
2021-04-26 06:03Bunkern
2021-05-15 10:56Karpfenteiche2
2021-05-08 09:07Lenešický rybník1
2021-05-14 06:58Ribersborg1
2021-05-05 16:30Rummelsburger See3
2021-05-15 09:40Karower Teiche (NSG)2
2021-05-08 09:59Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)
2021-04-20 12:51Malmö--Öresundsparken
2021-05-06 17:59Schloss Moritzburg4
2021-05-03 18:06Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)1
2021-05-10 15:24Malmö--Pildammsparken
2021-05-15 08:05Moorlinse Buch4
2021-05-07 10:03Löddesnäs3
2021-05-01 09:53Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)4
2021-04-29 06:00Spillepengs utsiktsplats2
2021-04-23 07:52Vellinge--Arriesjön8
2021-04-24 07:46Müggelsee--Westufer3
2021-05-11 15:38Großer Müggelsee
2021-05-15 08:42Lake Cerknica11
2021-04-18 18:09Müggelsee--Nordufer
2021-05-14 16:25Bobovška jezera1
2021-05-16 08:48NPR Řežabinec a Řežabinecké tůně12
2021-04-17 14:02Müggelspreewiesen (NSG)3
2021-05-08 14:00Pirna--Kiesgrube Pratzschwitz6
2021-05-16 13:54Lund--Reningsverksdammarna9
2021-05-12 17:53Trboje Lake8
2021-05-12 09:27Jezero Milada2
2021-04-27 10:05Hraše Pools2
2021-04-19 15:00Tydjesjön2
2021-05-08 12:04Dolní rybník (Novosedly)3
2021-05-08 15:26Rybník Dehtář10
2021-05-08 14:32Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)20
2021-04-23 13:00Rybník Volešek18
2021-05-15 14:07PP Hostivické rybníky1
2021-05-14 09:33Brenndorfer Bucht10
2021-05-08 16:02Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky5
2021-04-16 17:19Rybník Motovidlo4
2021-04-17 18:14Rybník Blatec (Čejkovice)2
2021-04-24 12:06Čejkovický rybník2
2021-04-30 09:13Näsbyholmsjön5
2021-04-23 16:11Novohaklovský rybník15
2021-04-17 14:52Starý houženský rybník1
2021-05-16 10:40Rybník Kumšík2
2021-05-15 11:12PR Vrbenské rybníky10
2021-05-16 05:08Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar4
2021-05-02 14:13Podhradský rybník2
2021-05-15 16:15Krankesjön--Almentornet30
2021-04-18 11:02Rybník Vrbsko1
2021-05-16 10:55Rybník Musík6
2021-05-02 09:09Krankesjön10
2021-05-05 08:10Praha--VN Džbán1
2021-04-18 10:32Dolní solopyský rybník1
2021-04-17 09:52Rosinsee17
2021-04-18 10:16PP Horní solopyský rybník1
2021-05-11 06:31Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet70
2021-04-17 10:45Brodowinsee9
2021-04-16 18:11Pískovna Dobříň5
2021-04-28 10:27Anklamer Stadtbruch2
2021-05-14 16:57Rybník Bobrník3
2021-05-15 09:36Ängstorpsdammen2
2021-05-07 08:35Klingavälsåns utlopp
2021-05-01 17:00Pískovna Vojkovice2
2021-05-10 07:54Vombsjön--Äskebäskan60
2021-04-21 07:51Teichgebiet Entenschenke7
2021-04-21 06:55Teichgebiet Königswartha (gesamt)25
2021-04-21 10:12Teichgebiet Wartha-Koblenz (gesamt)9
2021-05-08 09:08Holanské rybníky--Dolanský rybník7
2021-05-16 12:32Velký Chlebský rybník2
2021-05-08 12:31Holanské rybníky--Holanský rybník2
2021-05-08 09:28Krageholmssjön2
2021-05-15 12:11Praha--Slatina8
2021-05-08 13:59Holanské rybníky--rybník Jílovka2
2021-05-03 09:03Praha--PR V pískovně2
2021-05-08 16:10Rybník Koclířov10
2021-05-11 06:43Praha--Podleský rybník3
2021-04-28 14:17Talsperre Bautzen2
2021-05-08 16:30NPR Velký a Malý Tisý5
2021-05-15 13:21Praha--PP Lítožnice3
2021-05-08 12:38CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník20
2021-05-05 18:43Žovnesko jezero7
2021-05-08 11:04Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)2
2021-05-10 05:15Marbäck, Ulricehamn8
2021-04-27 11:34Bärenbrücker Teiche56
2021-05-08 11:44CHKO Třeboňsko--Rybník Nový Vdovec6
2021-05-08 12:52Guttau Teichgebiet1
2021-05-15 05:14Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Polder B1
2021-05-16 07:30Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň10
2021-05-08 13:45CHKO Třeboňsko--PR Staré Jezero2
2021-04-24 11:42CHKO Kokořínsko--Břehyňský rybník5
2021-04-20 16:01Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna2
2021-05-08 13:36Valtinovské rybníky5
2021-04-28 18:13RP Świdwie22
2021-05-15 12:12Zittau--Olbersdorfer See2
2021-04-23 09:46Hornborgasjön--Hångers udde
2021-04-28 14:30Hornborgasjön-- Almeö12
2021-04-17 09:03Hornborgasjön--Naturum5
2021-05-04 07:00Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane
2021-05-03 14:37Södra Hyn1
2021-05-13 13:34Kosořický rybník2
2021-05-16 13:55Močický rybník2
2021-05-12 14:46Rybník Pátek (Buda)2
2021-05-15 09:46Haväng2
2021-05-04 09:37Rybník Vražda2
2021-04-20 18:00Matrovický rybník6
2021-04-29 07:23Kratochwill Teich12
2021-05-15 00:28CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-05-01 08:37Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)2
2021-05-09 06:13Niedów Lake
2021-05-02 07:17Vrbina2
2021-04-18 10:39Schotterteich Wundschuh2
2021-04-18 11:32Schotterteich Neuschloss2
2021-05-13 18:00Hercules dammarna1
2021-05-08 11:30Vogelparadies Gralla4
2021-04-18 07:58Rybník Zrcadlo2
2021-05-08 16:04Dychów--Jezioro1
2021-04-29 13:20Medvedce Nature Reserve8
2021-04-25 08:07Raduszeckie Lake (Jezioro Raduszeckie)2
2021-05-12 17:07Rački Ribniki - Ornitološki Naravni Spomenik20
2021-05-16 09:01NPP Žehuňský rybník
2021-05-08 09:13Pisarovina fish pond8
2021-05-16 06:50Retencija Blato--Zagreb2
2021-04-24 12:42Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower30
2021-05-08 15:50Sopřečský rybník
2021-05-08 16:50Rybník Buňkov
2021-05-08 16:20Kråkenabben2
2021-05-06 08:06Niechorze beach3
2021-05-08 14:05Rybník Rozhrna
2021-05-08 13:15NPR Bohdanečský rybník
2021-04-29 08:40Ormož Lake10
2021-04-24 15:29Ormož Basins Nature Reserve3
2021-04-16 17:54Veselský rybník2
2021-05-08 17:20Újezdský rybník11
2021-05-08 11:25Bohumilečský rybník
2021-05-11 17:35Rybník Labská4
2021-05-15 05:25Wienerwaldsee15
2021-05-12 16:50Ředický rybník7
2021-04-21 17:59Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky2
2021-04-21 13:21Przemków
2021-04-25 08:07Ińsko Lake92
2021-05-15 16:28PP Tuří rybník5
2021-04-19 09:40PO Jaroslavické rybníky5
2021-05-15 14:47VN Rozkoš1
2021-05-06 09:36VN Rozkoš--VKP (východní zátoky)1
2021-04-24 17:50VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek2
2021-04-22 16:50Rybník Broumar4
2021-04-18 14:02Svitavský rybník
2021-05-02 07:57Pohořelické rybníky--Starý rybník
2021-05-14 18:45Nový rybník (Opatov)1
2021-04-24 18:01Illmitzer Seewäldchen5
2021-05-15 09:08NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt10
2021-05-09 12:00NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník6
2021-05-05 08:15NPR Lednické rybníky--Prostřední rybník4
2021-05-05 09:25NPR Lednické rybníky--Mlýnský rybník2
2021-05-05 08:28Jamno Lake (Jezioro Jamno)5
2021-05-15 12:37Jakubovské rybníky5
2021-04-20 13:50Rynningeviken
2021-05-08 15:30Adamovské jazerá6
2021-05-13 07:53Kvismaren NR2
2021-05-02 11:00Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Nybro2
2021-05-09 14:53Mutěnické rybníky62
2021-05-08 14:10CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero4
2021-04-19 08:08Hodonínské rybníky
2021-04-27 15:55Jarohněvický rybník20
2021-05-01 14:40Rybník Bidelec6
2021-05-05 17:36Podhradský rybník (Plumlov)8
2021-04-27 16:00Ptačí park Kosteliska1
2021-05-08 14:27Pile Lake (Jezioro Pile)6
2021-05-05 18:18VN Plumlov2
2021-05-09 18:19Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-05-01 11:30Ändsjön3
2021-05-14 17:41Skalické rybníky1
2021-05-08 09:45Dolní Libina1
2021-04-17 14:52Objezierze Fishponds3
2021-05-09 12:12Šumvaldský rybník6
2021-05-08 13:21Grzybno Fishponds
2021-05-02 10:00Tysjöarnas naturreservat2
2021-05-14 17:30CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero4
2021-04-20 10:10Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds10
2021-05-10 07:20Budmerické rybníky10
2021-05-15 10:28Tovačov--Hradecký rybník14
2021-04-29 17:01Barycz River Valley--Staw Niezgoda I5
2021-04-24 13:24Tovačov--Annínské jezero12
2021-05-15 11:18Tovačov--Křenovský rybník8
2021-04-17 15:54Dunajské luhy - Gabčíkovo1
2021-04-24 09:37Troubecké jezero4
2021-05-09 07:10Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín6
2021-05-04 14:00Pruszowice4
2021-05-09 11:15Oleśnica Fishponds6
2021-05-09 14:40NPP Chropyňský rybník2
2021-05-14 09:59Grönhögendammen2
2021-04-17 12:08Balatonboglár4
2021-04-22 15:56Poznań--Olszak II2
2021-04-29 05:30Skinnskatteberg2
2021-05-01 12:05Kórnickie Lake5
2021-04-23 11:38Jutrosin Reservoir15
2021-05-09 16:58Záhlinické rybníky--Doubravický rybník5
2021-04-25 14:30Kvasická štěrkovna6
2021-05-11 19:26Záhlinické rybníky
2021-05-03 14:00Bielawa Fishponds2
2021-05-08 17:00Södra Beijershamn2
2021-05-05 13:54Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)
2021-05-03 13:00Raków Fishponds2
2021-05-08 06:56Runowo
2021-05-09 13:00Barycz River Valley--Stawno Fishponds20
2021-05-10 13:43Hjälmaresund
2021-04-18 06:17Stora Sundby Slott2
2021-05-13 14:15Choryňské rybníky5
2021-05-06 10:12Närsjötornet
2021-04-22 13:35Mälarbaden2
2021-04-27 05:40CHKO Poodří--Dolní Bartošovický rybník4
2021-05-16 09:33Ekeby våtmark
2021-05-09 05:00Asszony-tó2
2021-05-06 11:20Sárréti Tájvédelmi Közterület--Sárszentmihály1
2021-04-23 12:30Ferencmajor Bird Ringing Camp, Naszály6
2021-05-08 09:00Ferencmajori fish ponds4
2021-04-26 12:33Štěrkovna Dolní Benešov6
2021-04-18 08:51Old Lake Woods (Remeteség—Lovarda), Tata1
2021-05-13 16:39Wymysłowo gravel pit pond
2021-05-08 14:05Frövisjön2
2021-05-08 16:40Hlučínská štěrkovna1
2021-05-01 10:36Trávnica - vodná nádrž1
2021-05-08 14:40Soponya-tó8
2021-05-10 09:24Nabbelund38
2021-05-10 06:35Ölands Norra Udde1
2021-05-08 18:23Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve6
2021-05-08 08:40Rétszilas fishponds8
2021-05-11 17:44Roszków Fishponds4
2021-05-08 16:00Łężczok Nature Reserve
2021-05-11 18:39Fiholm
2021-05-11 11:22Wielikąt Fishponds
2021-05-01 10:53PP Heřmanický rybník3
2021-04-17 13:19VN Baška2
2021-05-08 17:31Rördromstornet2
2021-05-01 13:10Kinglöt1
2021-05-16 14:54PR Skučák1
2021-05-11 10:10Żelazowiec Pond8
2021-05-03 09:56Eksågstornet
2021-05-04 07:50Levické rybníky4
2021-05-06Strandstuviken2
2021-04-26 06:50Lake Biai--Biatorbágy5
2021-04-18 15:35Krzyżowice--oxbow lake2
2021-05-15 18:13Ochaby Wielkie Fishponds1
2021-04-24 13:00Kiskunlacháza western ponds (gravel pits of Kiskunlacháza)3
2021-04-29 07:30Jeges-tó--gravel pits of Kiskunlacháza20
2021-05-08 15:38Suchatówka Lake (Jezioro Suchatówka)8
2021-04-27 18:13Łąka Lake34
2021-05-08 07:30Lake Shkodër1
2021-05-15 10:52Apaji fishponds--Apaj8
2021-05-01 11:34Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg30
2021-05-16 12:53Bugyi southern gravel ponds6
2021-05-16 06:57Goczałkowice Reservoir
2021-04-26 17:59Zabrzeszczak Fishpond20
2021-05-08 13:19Ligota Fishponds3
2021-05-11 10:00Kałębie Lake2
2021-05-13 05:39Hjälstaviken NR
2021-05-04 18:11Rontok Fishponds1
2021-04-29 18:11Naplás-tó--Budapest3
2021-05-08 08:00Ålsjön30
2021-05-06 17:30Świerklaniec Lake2
2021-04-19 14:59Lake Kolon--Izsák2
2021-04-20 14:03Biskops-Arnö25
2021-04-17 12:34Góra Fishponds7
2021-05-08 14:58Susek--Susečki ribnjak9
2021-04-29 18:11Kolonia Wola Fishponds60
2021-05-08 18:00Hudiksvall20
2021-05-08 15:10Lillfjärden, Hudiksvall15
2021-05-08 11:06Dalbyviken9
2021-05-08 02:59Skytteholmstornet3
2021-04-25 15:58Dalbyviken10
2021-04-25 08:40Vreta udd3
2021-04-30 10:29Adolfin Fishponds50
2021-05-04 05:39Kuźnica1
2021-04-18 14:28Pogoria 3 Lake3
2021-05-02 04:44Morga hage, Kungshamn-Morga naturreservat1
2021-05-08 05:00Svartsjö dämme4
2021-05-08 14:45Sånga-Nibbla båtplats2
2021-05-01Lövstafjärden4
2021-05-08 05:51Södra Vendelsjön
2021-04-18 08:25Monowskie Fishponds4
2021-04-20 17:04Björklunda4
2021-05-08 06:09Vendelsjön10
2021-04-25 11:36Nynäshamns hamn
2021-05-04 10:51Górki Wschodnie--Ptasi Raj Reserve11
2021-04-23 18:41Stockviken2
2021-04-24 17:30Palić Lake Nature Park16
2021-04-18 17:11Przeręb Fishponds16
2021-05-11 18:00Säbysjön1
2021-05-01 13:24Bugaj Fishponds
2021-05-16 08:03Rudze Fishponds
2021-04-27 11:02Edsån5
2021-04-23 12:30Jezero Ludaš (Lake) specijalni rezervat prirode (Nature Reserve)4
2021-05-15 12:14Ledskärsbryggan, Ledskärsområdet
2021-05-08 19:38Liptovská Mara4
2021-05-11 09:00Spytkowice Fishponds2
2021-04-20 15:33Fysingen--Fågeltornet
2021-05-04 15:41Tomice Fishponds
2021-05-13 19:30Fysingen--Ströms mad
2021-04-17 10:25Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci4
2021-05-15 12:33Ledskärsviken, Ledskärsområdet12
2021-05-10 17:23Fysingen
2021-05-07 17:00Råstasjön5
2021-05-08 05:43Béter1
2021-05-14 07:16Balingsta Bottnen1
2021-05-15 17:21Ulriksdal slott40
2021-05-03 15:41Brunnsviken8
2021-04-30 15:11Kungsholms strand2
2021-05-02 16:59Orlångens naturreservat2
2021-05-02 16:14Hagaparken6
2021-05-16 12:16Ågestasjön3
2021-05-09 10:02Bergianska trädgården6
2021-05-08 08:30Kapetanski Rit ribnjak, Subotica (private fish farm, ask for permission)3
2021-05-14 07:40Péteri-tó15
2021-04-17 10:39Lappkärret, Norra Djurgården8
2021-05-01 08:34Vistula River--Łączany Dam2
2021-05-09 06:15Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom
2021-05-06 12:41Hammarby Sjö1
2021-05-12 18:50Lilla Sickla1
2021-05-12 20:20Sickla strand1
2021-05-05 09:09Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej9
2021-05-16 14:31Södra Djurgården1
2021-05-01 16:12Djurgårdsbrunn2
2021-05-08 13:45Vigbyholm--Båthamnen2
2021-04-25 14:30Čik river, Bačko Petrovo Selo6
2021-05-10 12:49Dammtorpssjön2
2021-05-11 11:04Isbladskärret3
2021-05-12 18:04Jönsbolssjön, Almunge1
2021-05-01 06:41Flatens NR3
2021-05-04 14:40Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)5
2021-05-15 13:05Radziki Duże Gravel Pit (Zbiornik Wodny Radziki-Wyrobiska)3
2021-05-09 07:42Skoki Gravel Pit Ponds (Żwirownia Skoki)
2021-05-08 15:06Angarnssjöängens NR
2021-04-18 08:19Stegsholm30
2021-05-02 15:00Csaj-tó
2021-04-19 18:40Erstavik2
2021-04-18 13:59Kominy Lake (Jezioro Kominy)1
2021-04-25 07:00Buvár-tó--Szeged1
2021-05-15 16:30Tyresö slott20
2021-04-21 10:40Kraków Kryspinów-- Budzyń and na Piaskach Reservoirs6
2021-04-30 10:26Okołowice Fishponds10
2021-04-24 08:37Sandemar NR2
2021-05-13 06:53Kraków--Mydlniki Ponds2
2021-04-24 12:55Wielkie Patręczyny Lake (Jezioro Wielkie Partęczyny)2
2021-04-24 15:09Strażym Lake (Jezioro Strażym)3
2021-05-08 10:50Vrbovski, zapadni forland od Široke do Lokvanićke bare1
2021-05-09 09:11Szczekociny Fishponds
2021-04-24 07:26Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-05-08 13:00Koča jezero4
2021-05-08 16:00Ribnjak Veliki Alas, Čenta4
2021-04-25 11:48Kraków--Płaszów Pond (Staw Płaszowski)
2021-05-15 16:30Belo jezero, Lukino Selo4
2021-04-27 09:43Dobczyce Reservoir10
2021-04-24 14:10Srednja i Velika Greda (mrtvaje i vlažne livade Tamiša)--Baranda2
2021-05-02 07:14Björnö NR, Ingarö8
2021-05-11 20:05Janówko Lake (Jezioro Janówko)5
2021-05-15 12:07Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir1
2021-05-08 12:25Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)10
2021-05-08 10:29Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget6
2021-05-01 18:14Sosna Lake (Jezioro Sosna)3
2021-05-03 17:27Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds5
2021-04-30 17:00Reva--bara Reva (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)4
2021-05-03 06:03Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)4
2021-04-25 14:00Czorsztyn Lake (Jezioro Czorsztyńskie)--Frydman-Maniowy area4
2021-05-04 10:10Książ Wielki Fishponds2
2021-04-30 09:30Lake Pamvotida15
2021-05-08 11:57Ponjavica Nature Park--heronry in Omoljica2
2021-05-04 11:00Gräsö skärgård10
2021-05-08 18:15Pločički rit (Provala)4
2021-04-25 10:45Spillersboda varv, Frötuna Sn, Norrtälje
2021-04-25 13:00Prespa Lakes NP10
2021-05-16 09:21Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)33
2021-04-24 11:08Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin4
2021-04-17 06:30Lake Amvrakia--North2
2021-04-18 15:30Młodzawy Fishponds1
2021-05-15 15:24Šljunkara Jatagan (Jatagan gravel pit)7
2021-04-26 12:59Rumoka fishponds2
2021-04-30 14:43Hrhovské rybníky4
2021-04-27 17:16Gacki Quarry Lake (Gacki Kamieniołom)6
2021-05-15 16:18Wiślica--Górki Fishponds1
2021-04-25 10:10Labudovo Okno NR--Dubovački rit (Slatina)2
2021-05-08 05:50Borków Lake (Zalew Borków)4
2021-05-10 06:38Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó11
2021-05-06 18:00Pinios Reservoir (Ileia)28
2021-05-01 08:20Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša2
2021-05-08 06:30Katunske bare, Drenovac, Paraćin3
2021-05-09 18:11Lake Chimaditida5
2021-05-01 11:30Biechów Fishponds1
2021-04-29 17:47Kampinos NP (Kampinoski PN)--Mokre Łąki1
2021-05-04 18:00Kösély fishponds and Eastern main canal--Hajdúszoboszló5
2021-04-18 16:00Lake Petron30
2021-05-08 12:20Chańcza Lake (Jezioro Chańcza)6
2021-04-18 17:50Lake Vegoritida--South155
2021-04-20 10:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu1
2021-04-25 15:06Oblačinsko jezero4
2021-05-15 08:07Stawy Raszyńskie49
2021-04-18 17:20Lake Vegoritida--North banks80
2021-05-09 10:06Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake2
2021-05-09 13:41Warszawa--Jeziorko Powsinkowskie2
2021-04-27 19:15Zegrze Reservoir (Zalew Zegrzyński)--Marina Diana10
2021-05-11 18:08Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza12
2021-04-17 13:22Oláh swamps and lake--Nyíregyháza2
2021-05-13DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye4
2021-05-02 17:34Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara1
2021-05-07 07:30Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-04-25 10:45Bagno Całowanie--Observation Tower1
2021-05-15 13:13Ruda Fishponds1
2021-05-14 12:19Ventės ragas2
2021-05-13 11:53Senianske rybníky (general area)4
2021-05-14 07:25Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis20
2021-05-10 07:10Rusne Island6
2021-05-05 06:47Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)5
2021-05-11 11:33Rabisha Lake
2021-05-03 11:30Axios National Park--Axios Delta
2021-05-08 11:04Sausgalviai Meadows Botanical-Zoological Preserve (Sausgalvių pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)2
2021-04-17 09:38Lake Karla & Surrounding Area60
2021-04-28 08:05Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary6
2021-05-03 06:30Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon7
2021-05-08 08:18Pchelina Reservoir50
2021-04-18 09:53Sobieszyn Fishponds28
2021-04-22 11:30Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland1
2021-05-08 12:15Dragoman Marsh2
2021-05-05 18:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia West40
2021-05-05 14:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Agios Vasileios lake bank40
2021-05-10 15:32Siedleckie Ponds Reserve7
2021-05-15 19:23Kökar--Västerfjärden
2021-04-25 13:00Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-05-08 19:50Bistritsa Reservoir1
2021-05-08 20:00Bezden Reservoir1
2021-05-15 08:25Varsolt Lake3
2021-05-08 09:53Mramor Reservoir2
2021-05-02 18:02Сальва оз. (Salva Lake)3
2021-05-09 15:33Negovan Ponds1
2021-05-08 09:00Chelopechene Lake7
2021-04-17 08:45Parainen--Houtskari Borgberg4
2021-05-16 17:27Kremikovtsi Pit2
2021-04-25 08:12Biebrza NP--Biały Grąd Trail & Observation Tower2
2021-05-08 18:49Biebrza NP--Biały Grąd Trail & Observation Tower2
2021-05-03 16:30Botunets Lake3
2021-04-28 08:00Pyhäranta--Rihtniemi1
2021-04-21 15:52Shishmanov Val Reservoir4
2021-04-18 19:15Parainen--Korppoo-Houtskari ferry2
2021-05-08 17:09Verinsko Reservoir4
2021-04-29 06:00Korsnäs--Södra Björkön9
2021-04-28 13:26Rauma--Unajanlahti lintutorni16
2021-04-25 12:00Jezioro Zygmunta Agusta8
2021-04-29 14:10Merikarvia--Ouraluoto2
2021-04-25 10:33Kristiinankaupunki--Trutklobbarna4
2021-04-24 10:10Popielewo Fishponds4
2021-05-02 07:57Merikarvia--Kasalan Kalasatama lintutorni1
2021-05-08 05:45Kristiinankaupunki--Ljusgrund1
2021-05-12 09:17Korsnäs--Harrström8
2021-04-30 18:25Poleski PN--Jezioro Wytyckie6
2021-05-10 17:24Pori--Mäntyluoto4
2021-05-16 10:50Pori--Levon lammet lintutorni2
2021-04-20 20:37Pori--Kirrinsanta Technipin allas1
2021-05-16 08:30Pori--Yyteri, Sannannokka lintutorni3
2021-04-27 07:30Pori--Yyteri lietteet lintutorni6
2021-05-14 05:14Pori--Yyterin Lietteet18
2021-05-14 14:45Merikarvia--Köörtilä kalasatama13
2021-05-13 10:14Pori--Eteläranta Lintutorni1
2021-04-27 12:30Pori--Enäjärvi lintulava4
2021-05-09 20:31Maalahti--Gålören
2021-05-14 12:06Dojlidy Fishponds2
2021-05-08 14:00Batak Reservoir1
2021-04-17 15:15Яворівський НП--Верещиця (Yavoriv NP--Vereshchytsia)11
2021-05-13 10:36Mustasaari--Svedjehamn näkötorni6
2021-04-23 10:39Naantali--Luolalanjärvi W lintutorni7
2021-05-08 16:30Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area2
2021-05-08 14:49Naantali--Luolalanjärvi NE lintutorni6
2021-04-20 08:45Turku--Ruissalo, Kolkka2
2021-04-18 13:00Turku--Ruissalo, puhdistamo10
2021-04-18 18:00Turku--Ruissalo Krottilanlahti lintutorni2
2021-05-08 10:55Terespol--Kobylany Reservoir6
2021-05-02 19:58Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni3
2021-04-18 13:42Parainen--Petteby lintutorni5
2021-05-10 20:07Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni
2021-04-25 10:00Turku--Friskalanlahti7
2021-05-11 06:56р. Мухавец - Экотропа-(Muhavets river ecological path)
2021-04-25 18:30Kaarina--Rauvolanlahti lintutorni
2021-04-17 10:15Žaltytis Lake (Žaltyčio ežeras)2
2021-05-15 08:11Pyasachnik Reservoir2
2021-05-08 05:00Lieto--Järvelän lintutorni4
2021-05-04 08:58Kokemäki--Järilän altaat1
2021-04-25 12:00Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti
2021-04-28 07:27Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni3
2021-04-22 13:35Säkylä--Pyhäjärvi, Katismaa
2021-04-18 13:49Säkylä--Köyliönjärvi, Vinnari9
2021-05-16 11:36Kaarina--Kuusiston linnanrauniot
2021-04-27 11:15Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)2
2021-04-22 12:17Säkylä--Pyhäjärvi Sarvonlahti lintutorni3
2021-05-09 17:20Kaloyanovo Reservoir8
2021-04-28 13:40Siemianówka Lake--Krowie Wyspy meadows2
2021-04-17 13:00Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)10
2021-05-08 07:30Trud Fishponds3
2021-05-05 12:40Рыбхоз Соколовский (Sakaloŭski Fishery)
2021-05-01 06:16Levaneva Lintutorni, Laihia2
2021-04-28 18:52Paimio--Paimionlahti3
2021-05-02 06:29Hanko--Dödören1
2021-04-17 10:31оз. Луково (Lukava Lake)
2021-05-16 08:15Konush Reservoir2
2021-05-13 06:40Lake Vistonis4
2021-04-30 09:15Vöyri--Oravaisfjärden, Fjärdsändan20
2021-04-25 09:00Persina Island8
2021-05-09 17:23Salo--Halikonlahti lintutorni2
2021-05-12 16:18Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)25
2021-05-01 13:18Kurikka--Jalasjärvi, Hirvijärvi N lintutorni3
2021-04-25 12:46Vecdaugava -- Skanstenieki1
2021-05-09 13:18Рыбхоз Днепробугский (Dnieprabuhski Fishery)
2021-05-11 16:00Dumbravita10
2021-05-13 10:21Kengaraga putnu tornis
2021-05-07 19:33вдхр. Селец (Sialieс Reservoir)
2021-04-30 17:13Rotbav--Balta 310
2021-05-01 16:44Salo--Suomusjärvi Aneriojärvi lintutorni2
2021-05-11 15:50Raasepori--Karjaa Läppträsket Pelikaanitorni14
2021-05-08 06:20Raasepori--Karjaa Lappträsk8
2021-05-12 10:15Dole--Zirnu Sala (Pea Island)1
2021-05-05 10:33Rīga -- Strazdumuižas parks8
2021-05-12 12:36Dārziņu atteka2
2021-04-21 10:00Urjala--Kortejärvi lintutorni1
2021-05-16 06:24Juglas ezers -- Brekšu kakts9
2021-05-09 16:37Kruunupyy--Hällösfjärden lintutorni
2021-05-08 06:51Radnevo Reservoir2
2021-04-23 13:40Ylöjärvi--Ilmarinjärvi8
2021-04-21 13:01Lempäälä--Pyhällönvuori näkötorni
2021-04-26 13:38Lempäälä--Ahtialanjärvi, Virta-torni30
2021-05-13 08:28Tampere--Hatanpää, Arboretum2
2021-05-06 11:45Lohja--Savijärvi2
2021-04-30 07:10Parcul Natural Vacaresti2
2021-05-15 05:30Tampere--Iidesjärvi15
2021-05-13 11:22Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)20
2021-05-08 15:12Inkoo--Kopparnäs Långvassfjärden1
2021-04-24 14:48Evijärvi--Jokisuunlahti2
2021-05-09 13:28Kokkola--Lohtaja Marinkainen
2021-04-25 13:33Vihti--Vanjärvi4
2021-04-24 10:46Kirkkonummi--Evitskog1
2021-04-22 05:35Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Pampskatan2
2021-05-07 05:40Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Luotsikärki3
2021-05-08 12:52Kalimok Ponds--East4
2021-04-25Kirkkonummi--Vitträsk4
2021-05-12 06:56Espoo--Espoonlahti Fiskarsinmäki
2021-05-08 12:26Arvydai Fish Ponds (Arvydų ŽŪT)4
2021-05-15 11:50Kirkkonummi--Morsfjärden10
2021-05-10 18:16Espoo--Soukka, Klobben42
2021-05-08 16:26Antimovo Reservoir2
2021-05-04 10:37Espoo--Soukan Kasavuori
2021-04-18 08:43Kavak Deltası1
2021-04-22 10:00IBA Gediz Deltasi
2021-04-19 11:20Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)42
2021-04-26 09:30Homa Dalyanı, Gediz Delta IBA
2021-05-16 07:48Espoo--Matalajärvi
2021-05-09 11:20Espoo--Suomenoja3
2021-04-28 16:19Здолбунівські стави (Zdolbuniv ponds)20
2021-05-04 18:40Espoo--Lilla Bodö5
2021-04-23 19:06Басів Кут oз. (Basiv Kut Lake)15
2021-05-09 06:37Kalajoki--Vihaspauha
2021-04-26 16:03Vantaa--Pitkäjärvi lintutorni10
2021-04-18 09:20Arnionys Fish Ponds (Arnionys Ž.Ū.T.)3
2021-05-15 07:24Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni
2021-05-13 06:27Espoo--Laajalahti10
2021-05-08 06:07Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni2
2021-05-16 15:20Espoo--Iso Huopalahti2
2021-05-10 08:12Helsinki--Lauttasaari
2021-05-11 09:27Marash Pond2
2021-05-08 15:38Shumen Reservoir7
2021-05-11 09:29Labanoras Regional Park2
2021-05-14 14:25Helsinki--Seurasaari3
2021-04-19 15:04Riihimäki--Sammalistonsuo1
2021-04-30 14:36Helsinki--Meilahdenpuisto3
2021-05-16 10:18Helsinki--Hietaniemi5
2021-05-04 08:46Helsinki--Central Park
2021-05-11 15:15Helsinki--Töölönlahti6
2021-04-29 12:50Helsinki--Niskala
2021-05-06 19:24Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni3
2021-05-11 11:59Helsinki--Viikki2
2021-05-16 09:13Helsinki--Viikki arboretum
2021-05-08 09:00Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti2
2021-05-06 18:01Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintulava2
2021-04-29 17:04Vanhankaupunginlahti Kivinokka Lintutorni, Helsinki15
2021-04-26 09:18Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Fastholma lintutorni
2021-04-30 17:54Helsinki--Saunalahti6
2021-04-18 12:27Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Purolahti lintutorni4
2021-04-24 12:29Helsinki--Etu-Viikki, pellot2
2021-05-08 05:45Helsinki--Kallvik3
2021-05-14 04:55Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni2
2021-05-08 14:30Gražutė Regional Park (Gražutės regioninis parkas)5
2021-05-16 08:00Mandrensko Lake--General Area8
2021-05-06 08:36Farmlands--NW of Burgas4
2021-05-08 12:00Mandrensko Lake--Izvorska River Mouth2
2021-04-29 08:21Burgas Lake--East
2021-05-01 10:06Саковщинское вдхр. (Sakaŭščynskaje Reservoir)11
2021-05-08 12:45Uzungeren Lake4
2021-05-14 09:10Poda Nature Reserve2
2021-04-30 08:25Foros Cape and Bay4
2021-04-17 07:21Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast12
2021-04-25 10:19Atanasovsko Lake--South2
2021-05-08 05:00Porvoo--Söderskär4
2021-05-02 07:49Chengene Skele Bay4
2021-05-10 13:56Экотропа Голубые озера (Blue Lakes Nature Trail)6
2021-05-03 06:05Raahe--Maivaperä14
2021-04-30 07:06Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni8
2021-05-16 14:45Jämsä--Alhojärvi lintutorni3
2021-04-17 13:30Poroy Reservoir5
2021-05-10 13:23Vesijärvi Lahdenpohja Lintutorni, Hollola2
2021-05-14 11:40Pomorie Lake--General Area2
2021-05-16 07:49Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes
2021-05-16 15:19Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area3
2021-05-01 08:05Aheloy River2
2021-05-15 04:56Raahe--Pattijokisuu2
2021-05-08 17:10Кулачківський став (Kulachkivs'kyi Pond)5
2021-05-10 13:05Siikajoki--Tauvo, Kaasa2
2021-05-13 18:45Yatata Reserve1
2021-04-21 05:48Porvoo--Hamarin kallio4
2021-04-29 12:00balıkesir-manyas gölü-kosks 7-gölyaka güney
2021-05-11 03:30Porvoo--Ruskis1
2021-05-10 11:50Siikajoki--Merikylänlahti lintutorni1
2021-05-08 13:36Porvoo--Sammalviken lintutorni4
2021-05-09 12:15Деражня--став Вовчанського заказника (Derazhnya--Vovchans'kyi Reserve pond)24
2021-05-08 10:50Меджибіж--Південний Буг (Medzhybizh--Pivdennyi Buh River)1
2021-04-17 19:50Lahti--Polttimo3
2021-05-09 10:53Lahti--Kilpiäistenpohja Lintutorni2
2021-04-27 09:00Manyas Gölü (Kuş Gölü) Genel
2021-05-10 10:15Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)36
2021-04-24 17:00Рыбхоз Красная Слобода (Čyrvonaja Slabada fish farm)6
2021-05-11 11:37озеро Белое (Bielaje Lake)2
2021-05-11 19:02Хмелевка (Chmeleŭka)6
2021-05-08 14:52Озеро и пруды на с-з от Заславля (Lake and ponds northwest of Zaslaŭje)5
2021-05-08 19:03Lacul Beleu50
2021-05-04 09:44Лошанское вдхр. (Lašanskaje Reservoir)4
2021-05-04 12:30о.п. Минское море (Minskaje Mora station)
2021-05-13 15:30Pihtipudas--Putaanlahti lintutorni3
2021-05-08 10:56Заславское вдхр.--дамба (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--dam)3
2021-04-23 06:05Loviisa--Hamnskär
2021-04-22 11:45д. Озеро (Voziera village)
2021-05-14 12:00Заславское вдхр.--пляж 4 (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--Beach 4)4
2021-05-09 10:16Рыбхоз Белое (Belaje Fishery)2
2021-05-08 06:00Liminka--Virkkula N lintutorni3
2021-05-06 17:30ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-05-08 17:23Заславское вдхр.--Семков Городок (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--Siomkaŭ Haradok)3
2021-04-24 18:13Заславское вдхр.--Домики (Zaslaŭskaje Rservoir--Domiki)5
2021-05-14 15:56вдхр. Дрозды (Drazdy Reservoir)3
2021-04-17 15:40Bahşeyiş seddesi3
2021-04-27 06:30Kaliakra Cape5
2021-04-17 12:16р. Припять--у г. Турова (Prypyat River--near Turaŭ)1
2021-04-19 15:10Büyükçekmece Gölü--Karasu Viyadüğü50
2021-05-14 17:25Парк Курасовщина (Kurasoŭščyna Park)
2021-04-26 08:03Büyükçekmece Gölü - Menekşe Çayı
2021-04-29 07:40Долина р. Будичина--р. Руда (Budychyna River valley--Ruda River)30
2021-04-25 10:00Büyükçekmece Gölü--Hezarfen Havaalanı15
2021-04-22 15:30Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü
2021-04-29 08:20Eskikaraağaç Köyü-Karacabey-Bursa8
2021-05-09 08:32Лошицкий парк (Lošycki Park)1
2021-05-12 11:15Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)9
2021-05-04 08:21Парк Грековой (Hrekavaj Park)
2021-05-05 11:01Чижовское вдхр. (Čyžoŭskaje Reservoir)
2021-05-08 07:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area1
2021-05-11 10:53Kiviniemi Lintutorni, Oulu2
2021-05-09 06:09Akçalar Mesire alanı1
2021-05-09 14:43Taraclia lake--Svetlîi village10
2021-05-08 14:12Besalma2
2021-05-08 12:20Дубровское вдхр. (Dubraŭskaje Reservoir)2
2021-05-08 11:53Comrat lake2
2021-04-24 07:33Suruceni Lake--south of E5812
2021-05-08 17:20Lacul Ghidighici8
2021-04-28 10:27Смолевичское вдхр. (Smaliavickaje Reservoir)
2021-05-16 11:11Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-05-15 18:26Razeni Dam10
2021-04-28 13:00Заказник Гайно-Бродня (Haina-Brodnia Zakaznik)
2021-04-22 07:40ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü4
2021-05-08 18:26Incinta Carasuhat10
2021-04-29 15:20Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)1
2021-05-14 13:37Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni20
2021-05-11 17:15Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni2
2021-04-25 05:43Mila 236
2021-05-08 10:00Hersek Lagünü36
2021-05-08 10:45Gölhisar (Yamadı) Gölü
2021-05-06 14:00Çakırca Köyü2
2021-05-08 05:45Salda Gölü
2021-04-17 09:17Virolahti--Vilkkiläntura Kolsinpohja lintutorni1
2021-04-29 08:45Avlan Gölü14
2021-05-08 08:15Burdur-Karataş gölü
2021-04-24 09:30Білокриницький рибгосп (Bilokrynyts'kyi fish farm)10
2021-04-28Lappeenranta--Kaislanen, itäkallio5
2021-04-26 06:40Boğaçay - Antalya1
2021-04-25 19:55Забір'я--набережна (Zabir'ya lakes--Naberezhna St.)
2021-05-15 08:30Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)20
2021-05-15 08:39Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)6
2021-04-24 15:30Толокунь (Tolokun')1
2021-05-15 11:38Вербне оз. (Verbne lake)1
2021-05-03 16:35Небреж оз. (Nebrezh Lake)2
2021-05-10 10:10Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)2
2021-04-18 15:49Тягле оз. (Tyahle Lake)6
2021-05-10 06:50Вирлиця оз. (Vyrlytsya Lake)5
2021-05-05 16:00Алмазне оз. (Diamond Lake)64
2021-05-05 19:09оз. Городно (Harodna Lake)2
2021-05-15 11:01Днепро-брагинское вдхр.(Dniepra-Brahinskaje reservoir)5
2021-05-08 08:00Тилігульський лиман--пониззя--Одеська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Odessа Oblast)
2021-04-20 10:30Nallıhan Kuş Cenneti7
2021-04-25Outokumpu--Sysmäjärvi Jakaranlahti lintutorni
2021-04-22 15:28Заказник Западный Котлин (West Kotlin Reserve)4
2021-04-26 07:57Vuslat Parkı2
2021-05-10 09:15Парк Сергиевка (Sergievka Park)4
2021-05-09 11:35Parikkala--Siikalahti lintutorni
2021-05-01 15:26Лисий Нос (Lisy Nos)3
2021-04-21 14:00Filyos Limanı10
2021-04-30 15:00Государственный природный заказник Сестрорецкое Болото (Sestroretsk Swamp Nature Reserve)1
2021-04-29 07:00Filyos Deltası
2021-05-09 07:10Северное побережье Невской губы (Northern Coast of the Neva Bay)3
2021-04-20 08:40Южно-Приморский парк (Yuzhno-Primorsky Park)1
2021-05-13 14:00Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)6
2021-05-14 10:16Канонерский сквер (Kanonerskiy Skver)9
2021-05-11 10:07Шуваловский Карьер (Shuvalovskiy karyer)
2021-05-09 15:41Московский парк Победы (Moskovsky Park Pobedy)2
2021-05-16 13:42Нижнее Суздальское озеро (Lower Suzdal Lake)8
2021-05-15 10:38Екатерининский Парк (Catherine Park)9
2021-05-14 13:00Ova Çayı Cimşit2
2021-05-12 13:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı12
2021-04-27 10:23Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan477
2021-05-11 07:53ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü
2021-05-10 03:30ODTÜ--Eymir Gölü30
2021-04-21 09:59Uyuz Gölü4
2021-05-08 10:00Värtsilä--Sääperi
2021-04-17 16:20IBA Eregli Ovasi--Akgöl
2021-04-28 14:30Калетіна балка (Kaletina Creek)8
2021-04-21 07:00IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area1
2021-05-02 08:00Ambarcı mevki
2021-05-15 07:02Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים2
2021-05-14 07:12Revadim Reservoir מאגר רבדים2
2021-05-16 06:40Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה3
2021-05-14 07:09ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti2
2021-05-11 16:00Ağçaşar Barajı/YAHYALI3
2021-04-17 23:59Лазаря Глоби парк (Lazar Hloba Park)1
2021-04-24 11:00Ammiq Wetland (restricted access--contact Skaff Estate)5
2021-05-09 07:45Revaya reservoir מאגר רוויה3
2021-04-23 12:40Shaabaniya Reservoir==מאגר שעבניה1
2021-04-30 18:54Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1
2021-05-08 09:30Kuşkayası Köyü2
2021-05-08 05:15Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan
2021-05-15 13:57Kızılırmak Deltası -- Halkalama İstasyonu5
2021-05-14 05:45Amik Baraj Gölü30
2021-04-25 14:30Новий Лиман оз. (Novyy Lyman Lake)4
2021-05-13 15:16Коса Чушка (Chushka Spit)
2021-04-18 09:28Безлюдівка--Технічна водойма (Bezliudivka--Tekhnichna Vodoyma)10
2021-05-06 16:06Глинище став (Hlynyshche Pond)2
2021-05-01 08:52Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)6
2021-05-10 11:49Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)15
2021-05-09 16:14Печенізьке водосховище--Артемівська затока (Pecheniz'ke Reservoir--Artemivka Bay)10
2021-04-27 07:40Azaplı Gölü, Adıyaman20
2021-05-12 06:51Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti3
2021-04-27 07:00Gölbaşı gölü10
2021-05-03 08:09Нарские Пруды (Nara Fish Farm Ponds)
2021-04-30 15:19Hancağız Barajı4
2021-05-12 10:06Приазовский заказник (Pryazovsky zakaznik)
2021-04-26 08:00Birecik Fırat nehri batı göletler2
2021-04-26 06:30Elifoğlu1
2021-04-17 11:57Karkamış Barajı Gürçay11
2021-05-16 13:13Бурцевские пруды (Burtsevkiy ponds)20
2021-05-06 14:23Яхромская пойма (Yakhroma Floodplain)7
2021-04-18 10:58Средний Царицынский Пруд--Западный Берег (Sredniy Tsaritsynskiy Prud--West Shore)12
2021-04-18 07:10Парк Царицыно--Восточная Часть (Tsaritsyno Park--East Part)30
2021-04-25 16:11Нижний Царицынский Пруд--ЮВ Берег И Окрестрности (Lower Tsaritsino Pond--SE Part)16
2021-04-17 11:33Нижний Царицынский Пруд (Nizhniy Tzaritzinskiy Prud)44
2021-05-03 16:31Борисовский Пруд--СЗ Берег (Borisovskiy Prud--NW Shore)32
2021-05-10 15:25Измайловский остров (Izmailovskiy Island)8
2021-05-16 14:58Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)9
2021-05-16 06:00Лосиный остров -- Яуза (Losiny Ostorv -- Yauza river)15
2021-04-26 13:19Терлецкий Лесопарк (Terletskiy Lesopark)2
2021-05-05 07:20Национальный Парк Лосиный Остров--Московскообластная часть (Losiny Ostrov National Park--Moskovskaya Oblast Part)1
2021-04-22 13:48Городской сад Карасунский (Karasunskiy City Garden)5
2021-05-16 09:20Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)
2021-05-03 16:00Бисерово--У песчаных куч (Biserovo--Near piles of sand)
2021-04-24 16:15Beşirli Sahil
2021-04-21 10:12Faroz Limanı3
2021-04-26 13:00Дабма в хуторе Бураковском (Dam in Burakovskiy Settlement)1
2021-05-10 09:20Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)50
2021-05-08 07:17Ростов-на-Дону--Северный жилой массив (Rostov-on-Don--Nothern residential area)3
2021-04-29 13:00Адлер--Пруды на Старообрядческой ул. (Adler--Ponds on Staroobriadcheskaya str.)1
2021-05-01 10:18Станица Ольгинская (Olginskaya)12
2021-05-08 10:00Rize sahili1
2021-05-08 10:10Chorokhi Delta--ponds3
2021-05-08 16:25Maltakva River mouth7
2021-05-16 05:42Озеро Лакаш (Lakash Lake)2
2021-05-08 09:15Rondevlei Nature Reserve1
2021-05-15 14:40Strandfontein WTP1
2021-04-28 09:28Lake Muchlur/Austin2
2021-05-05 10:24ÖKA Kars Ovası--Çalı Gölü1
2021-05-08 16:43Çıldır Gölü Güneydoğu Kıyısı18
2021-05-08 12:04Маныч--Мелиоративный пруд (Manych--Reclamation pond)2
2021-05-06 07:44Озеро Подманок 3-й (Podmanok 3 Lake)
2021-05-13 08:07Tabatskuri Lake
2021-05-06 08:09Озеро Подманок 2-й (Podmanok 2 Lake)1
2021-05-08 06:18Eluanata Dam
2021-05-01 09:07Klein River lagoon1
2021-05-01 15:30Armash (Արմաշ) Fish Ponds20
2021-05-10 06:30Lake Lisi and Green Zone2
2021-05-15 08:30Kumisi Reservoir4
2021-05-01 07:05Tbilisi Reservoir22
2021-05-08 16:30Jandari Lake4
2021-05-07 12:30Selim/Vardenyats Pass (Վարդենյաց լեռնանցք)--North2
2021-05-06 16:21Zarivar Lake Marsh--Southeast Area زریوار‎ دریاچه باتلاق
2021-05-08 07:08Glen Austin Bird Sanctuary1
2021-05-08 06:58Marievale Bird Sanctuary--Shelduck Hide1
2021-05-09 10:45Marievale Bird Sanctuary1
2021-04-23 07:30Leeupan (Mpumalanga Province)3
2021-05-07 11:04Shirvan NP--General Area1
2021-05-08 07:48Klipfontein Bird Sanctuary1
2021-04-23 05:09Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)2
2021-05-08 08:08Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب14
2021-05-15 09:20Al Karanah Sewage Lagoons50
2021-05-08 08:45Irakhiya Farm5
2021-04-24 09:08Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond16
2021-05-16 06:06Atyrau--Ural River1
2021-04-25 07:21Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)5
2021-05-15 10:32Воложка (Volozhka)4
2021-05-08 11:50Ижевск--Пойма р. Пазелинка (Izhevsk--Pazelinka River Floodplain)20
2021-05-11 19:22Ижевск--Важнин Ключ (Izhevsk--Vazhnin Klyuch)3
2021-05-13 05:01Ижевск--Ижевский Пруд у Проезда Дерябина (Izhevsk--Izhevskiy Prud Near Proezd Deryabina)50
2021-04-17 10:00Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب3
2021-05-06 08:00Нижнеисетский пруд (Nizhneistskiy Pond)
2021-05-08 06:12Природный парк Бажовские места (Bazhovskiye Mesta Nature Park)
2021-05-03 10:57Екатеринбург--Урочище Змеиный Остров (Ekaterinburg--Snake Island)
2021-04-27 19:55Tudakul Lake8
2021-05-16 10:34Betpak-Dala--Lower Reaches of the Chu River; (IBA KZ069)2
2021-05-15 07:10Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)3
2021-05-01 09:59Спартак суу сактагычы (Spartak Reservoir)25
2021-05-07 10:19Бишкек балык көлмөлөрү (Bishkek Fish Ponds)22
2021-04-17 14:30Lake Sorbulak
2021-05-06 15:47NE Ulungur Lake (乌伦古湖-东北部)4
2021-04-27 06:37Khecheopalri Lake2
2021-04-19 07:27Thangu--Upper (15,500 ft)2
2021-04-21 09:00Gurudongmar Lake2
2021-05-02 19:54Shigatse (日喀则市)4
2021-05-04 12:56普达措国家公园 (Potatso National Park)2
2021-05-07 10:19BeiChuanHe Wetland Park (北川河湿地公园)6
2021-05-15 17:19Xining Ning Hu Wetland (西宁宁湖湿地)2
2021-05-13 18:30Dalangiin bulag, Dalandzadagad city, Ömnögovi, MN1
2021-04-28 08:21Листвянка--Река Черемшанка (Listvianka--Reka Cheremshanka valley)2
2021-05-16 09:30沙湖--鸟岛 (Shahu--Bird Island)10
2021-05-11 11:09Swan Pond, UB, MN3
2021-04-18 09:00Степные озера южнее Оронгоя (Steppe Lakes south of Orongoy)1
2021-04-18 09:03沉湖 (Chen Lake)20
2021-04-30 16:57Hong Kong Wetland Park1
2021-04-26 14:16Victoria Harbour1
2021-05-02 06:41马场 (Ma Chang)5
2021-05-09 08:37野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)15
2021-04-18 15:07房山红领巾公园 (Fangshan Red Scarf Park)4
2021-05-01 14:29大石河 (Dashi River)3
2021-05-02 13:47昌平新城滨河森林公园 (Changping City Riverside Forest Park)15
2021-04-20 07:45十三陵水库 (Ming Tombs Reservoir)5
2021-04-26 17:00颐和园 (Summer Palace)10
2021-05-16 15:14沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)8
2021-04-25 08:50沙河水库--北岸 (Shahe Reservoir--North Shore)4
2021-05-09 12:55南海子公园 (Nanhaizi Park)9
2021-05-03 14:55亦庄湿地公园 (Yizhuang Wetland Park)12
2021-05-09 06:32边村 (Bian Village Wetlands)2
2021-05-07 09:00北大港水库 (Beidagang Reservoir)
2021-04-20 09:00巢湖 (Chao Lake [General Area])1
2021-04-20 06:32南堡滩涂 (Nanpu Mudflat)2
2021-05-02 15:13绿水湾 (Lvshui Bay Wetlands)5
2021-05-09 10:21余杭南湖 (South Lake, Yuhang)4
2021-05-13 07:53盐湖湿地公园 (Yanhu Lake Wetland Park)5
2021-05-04 11:15盐城国家级珍禽自然保护区 (Yancheng Wetland NNR)3
2021-05-10 13:00条子泥 (Tiaozini Tidal Flats)2
2021-04-18 08:45双台子河 (Shuangtaizi River Wetlands)9
2021-05-09 07:32南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)3
2021-05-09 14:30向海国家级自然保护区 (Xianghai NNR)1
2021-04-18 11:21Seosan Lake A5
2021-05-07 13:17매향리 갯벌 Hwaseong Wetlands--Maehyangri Tidal Flats1
2021-04-18 13:58서울 한강 - 한남, 남양주 Han River--Hanam-Namyangju4
2021-05-16 08:20Herdsman Lake1
2021-05-08 10:09Lake Richmond1
2021-04-22 07:30Alfred Cove Nature Reserve1
2021-04-17 05:41경상남도 주남저수지 Junam Reservoirs1
2021-05-14 10:40Lake Towerinning3
2021-05-02 11:30Окрестности пос. Хасан (Khasan Environments)1
2021-05-04 13:09Озеро Ханка--ЮВ Берег (Khanka Lake--SE Shore)2
2021-05-16 06:39岸和田市--久米田池--久米田公園 (Kishiwada--Kumeda Pond--Kumeda Park)1
2021-04-22 09:01松阪市--雲出川の河口/五主海岸 (Matsusaka--Kumozu River estuary / Gonushi Coast)3
2021-04-21 06:30小田原市--酒匂川スポーツ広場 (Odawara--Sakawagawa Sports Plaza)1
2021-05-10 08:09江戸川区--葛西臨海公園・葛西海浜公園 (Edogawa Ward--Kasai Rinkai Park / Kasai Kaihin Park)3
2021-05-09 05:21船橋市--ふなばし三番瀬海浜公園 (Funabashi--Funabashi Sanbanze Seaside Park)1
2021-04-29 10:00八雲町--遊楽部川の河口 (Yakumo--Yurappu River estuary)1
2021-04-29 14:00長万部町--国縫漁港 (Oshamanbe--Kunnui Fishing Port)3
2021-05-05北斗市--大野川の河口 (Hokuto--Ono River estuary)1
2021-05-14 08:04美唄市--宮島沼水鳥・湿地センター (Bibai--Miyajimanuma Waterfowl and Wetland Center)6
2021-05-08 05:35岩見沢市--三角沼 (Iwamizawa--Misumi Swamp IBA)1
2021-05-14 12:10Lake Moondarra3
2021-04-18 06:45Normanton-Floraville Rd, Bynoe River crossing2
2021-05-13 16:36Lake Corella30
2021-05-13 10:56Lake Corella--Clem Walton Park Camp Ground8
2021-05-14 17:36Chinaman Creek Dam1
2021-04-17 09:25Leigh Creek Coal Retention Dam15
2021-05-16 07:29Lake Fred Tritton1
2021-05-09 09:35Hasties Swamp National Park1
2021-04-27 16:48Danbulla National Park--Downfall Creek Campground1
2021-05-01 09:14Lake Morris, Cairns13
2021-05-16 08:08Crater Lakes National Park--Lake Barrine100
2021-04-24 11:03Hidden Valley, west of Paluma1
2021-04-24 11:03Paluma Range National Park--Paluma Dam1
2021-05-16 07:00Dingo Park Rd, Reid River7
2021-04-21 16:02Curdies River, Peterborough1
2021-05-12 09:00Lake Elingamite2
2021-05-09 14:44Eungella Dam--Visitor and Camping Area3
2021-05-12 14:01Tullaroop Reservoir6
2021-05-16 12:31Lake Wendouree--Fairyland1
2021-04-23 09:05Ondit Quarry10
2021-04-24 14:25Kinchant Dam6
2021-05-03 06:50Wattle Drive, Spring Gully1
2021-04-30 10:32Pykes Creek Reservoir1
2021-05-01 10:05Lake Eppalock--Moorabbee Bluff2
2021-05-08 10:04Limeburners Point1
2021-04-26 11:45Avalon Saltworks--Snake Island (restricted access)3
2021-04-30 07:39Lake Connewarre South Shore1
2021-05-06 09:30Western Treatment Plant9
2021-04-17 12:09Lake Victoria1
2021-05-15 15:30Liberty Park (Lake Cargelligo)3
2021-05-08 15:42Altona Coastal Park1
2021-05-05 07:52Kororoit Creek Mouth2
2021-04-26 15:40Lake Cargelligo (lake)3
2021-05-16 15:35Jawbone Flora and Fauna Reserve2
2021-04-24 10:20Albert Park1
2021-05-07 15:36Yan Yean Reservoir6
2021-05-09 08:55Lysterfield Park1
2021-05-12 13:41Cardinia Reservoir Park2
2021-05-05 07:30Boynedale Bushcamp3
2021-05-07 06:30Lake Broadwater Conservation Park1
2021-04-25 17:14Lake Monduran1
2021-05-01 15:12Paradise Dam2
2021-05-02 12:21Gordonbrook Dam--Recreation Drive access1
2021-04-19 12:05Breeza4
2021-04-23 15:12Pejar Dam3
2021-05-14 16:15Lake Wallace--Foreshore on western side1
2021-05-08 10:44Lake Wallace1
2021-04-21 12:00Pipeline Point6
2021-05-02 15:40CNTrail--E2 Lake Perseverance Lookout Area1
2021-05-14 09:50CNTrail--E3 Lake Cressbrook Boat Ramp1
2021-05-07 17:07Amiens Rd Dam (Pozieres)3
2021-04-25 08:49Lake Dyer, Bill Gunn Dam, Laidley6
2021-05-16 08:40Atkinsons Dam4
2021-05-03 10:30Somerset Dam at Villeneuve1
2021-04-19 16:40Lester Kropp Bridge (Villeneuve)1
2021-04-23 13:30Orielton Lagoon3
2021-05-08 11:40Sorell/Midway Pt Causeway6
2021-05-07 11:22Orielton Lagoon--Cemetery Point1
2021-04-24 08:34Poona Dam (restricted access)1
2021-05-11 13:36Fitzroy Falls Reservoir5
2021-04-17 05:48Lake Manchester2
2021-05-08 09:34Lake Samsonvale--Kobble Creek BBQ Area1
2021-05-07 07:00Lake Samsonvale--Postmans Track6
2021-05-06 06:55Rush Creek Rd, Dayboro (permit and farmer's permission required)6
2021-05-11 06:15Lake Samsonvale--Golds Scrub Lane (some areas restricted access)
2021-04-24 16:26Prospect Reservoir8
2021-05-12 07:47Gold Creek Reservoir1
2021-05-08 10:10Walka Water Works1
2021-04-26 14:32McMahons Swamp via Tomki-Tatham Rd1
2021-05-16 09:51Steuart McIntyre Dam1