The Eurasian magpie or common magpie (Pica pica) is a resident breeding bird throughout Europe, much of Asia and northwest Africa. It is one of several birds in the crow family designated magpies, and belongs to the Holarctic radiation of "monochrome" magpies. In Europe, "magpie" is used by English speakers as a synonym for the European magpie: the only other magpie in Europe is the Iberian magpie, which is limited to the Iberian peninsula.

The Eurasian magpie is one of the most intelligent birds, and it is believed to be one of the most intelligent of all animals. The expansion of its nidopallium is approximately the same in its relative size as the brain of chimpanzees, orangutans and humans.
Eurasian Magpie
Date Location Count
2021-02-26 16:03Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-02-27 11:32Granja do Marquês1
2021-02-28 11:00Mata de Massamá1
2021-02-27 09:20Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2021-02-27 10:36Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão3
2021-03-01 11:20Parque da Paz1
2021-02-08 14:14Paul do Tojal4
2021-02-28 15:31Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos3
2021-03-03 16:47Baía do Seixal1
2021-02-27 08:00Parque do Tejo1
2021-03-01 09:51Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-02-28 11:20Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte3
2021-02-13 14:00Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira1
2021-02-09 15:42Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca2
2021-03-03 14:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros10
2021-02-28 11:45Olhos de Água2
2021-02-28 13:01Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal3
2021-02-22 16:40Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-02-16 10:40Espadanal3
2021-02-12 12:09Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)2
2021-02-24 15:00Cabo Mondego3
2021-02-15 08:00Paul de Manique3
2021-02-26 17:28Ría de Muros e Noia--Praia de Aguieira, Porto do Son1
2021-02-08 15:06Porto de Sines1
2021-02-21 08:53Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira2
2021-02-27 10:02Encoro da Fervenza--Cumbráns2
2021-02-18 16:06Veiga da Areosa3
2021-02-28 15:10Estuário do Âncora1
2021-02-12 10:47Boiro--Praia e enseada de Barraña5
2021-02-28 12:29Ría de Muros e Noia--Noia, fondo ría1
2021-02-03 12:12Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2021-02-28 16:51O Rosal--Muiños do Folón6
2021-02-14 15:00Cangas--Praia de Barra
2021-02-21 12:00Cangas--Dunas de Barra
2021-02-09 10:50Sapal do Coura2
2021-02-27 13:03Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe3
2021-02-28 12:59CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)1
2021-02-21 12:48Sanxenxo--Dunas y pinar de Montalvo3
2021-02-25 15:00Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2021-02-28 17:07CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique1
2021-02-27 13:44Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns3
2021-02-21 13:17Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2021-02-16 15:26Escaroupim12
2021-02-06 15:54Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz1
2021-02-05 16:55Estuário do Lima--área geral9
2021-02-27 11:26PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-02-17 14:30Nigrán--Panxón (Núcleo urbano)1
2021-02-17 15:15Alqueidão2
2021-02-20 12:00Ría de Aldán--Enseada de Vilariño6
2021-03-02 17:03PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-02-14 09:56Vilar de Mouros, Caminho da Quinta1
2021-02-28 17:00CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca6
2021-02-14 16:24PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-03-02 09:28Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão3
2021-02-28 11:48Rianxo--Praia da Torre4
2021-02-21 13:17Vigo y Nigrán--Montes de Coruxo, Saiáns y Camos5
2021-02-06 10:00Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim5
2021-02-23 17:00Estuário do Ave1
2021-02-20 17:00Vigo--Praia de Samil1
2021-03-02 18:00Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares4
2021-02-13 12:45Vigo--Cabo do Mar a Punta Muiño2
2021-02-15 11:32Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral11
2021-02-15 17:30Vigo--Paseo do río Lagares baixo2
2021-02-13 12:00Vigo--Praia de Alcabre2
2021-03-04 14:50Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón5
2021-03-03 09:28Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)23
2021-02-18 11:23Vigo--Barrio de San Andrés de Comesaña6
2021-02-20 10:34ZPE Paul do Taipal2
2021-02-14 08:53Vigo--Parques de A Seara1
2021-02-14 07:30Praia de Matosinhos2
2021-02-21 10:00Praia do Castelo do Queijo1
2021-03-01 11:00Vigo--Parque de Castrelos5
2021-03-02 13:20Vigo--Paseo do río Lagares alto9
2021-02-12 18:03Vigo--Parque do Castro12
2021-03-01 11:47Parque da Cidade do Porto14
2021-02-23 17:25Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)5
2021-02-26 09:06Lavadores2
2021-03-03 12:00Jardim do Passeio Alegre3
2021-02-23 10:20Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)1
2021-02-14 10:53Cantareira1
2021-03-03 10:51RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral17
2021-03-04 09:15Vigo--Encoro de Zamáns4
2021-02-26 08:34Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL2
2021-02-24 11:23Omey Island1
2021-02-22 14:16Barrinha de Esmoriz10
2021-02-14 16:45Vigo--Marcosende (Campus do CUVI)2
2021-02-24 09:23Rossadillask1
2021-02-13 17:53Ecocaminho Souto-Brandinhães1
2021-03-03 11:33Vigo--Monte A Madroa3
2021-03-03 12:55Vale das Devesas (Sul)7
2021-02-21 11:00Vigo--Paque Forestal do Vixiador1
2021-02-22 18:49Pontevedra--Río dos Gafos10
2021-02-21 15:50Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons9
2021-02-25 18:03Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara1
2021-02-28 11:30Parque da Lavandeira1
2021-03-04 15:10Pontevedra--Río Lérez (Ponte do Burgo-Ponte dos Tirantes)1
2021-02-25 17:28Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba8
2021-02-06 15:29Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2021-02-21 11:00Monte da Virgem2
2021-02-25 09:14Inner Mannin Bay1
2021-03-03 18:28Pontevedra--Río Tomeza6
2021-02-26 15:29O Porriño--Senda do río Louro4
2021-02-23 18:40Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas40
2021-03-01 15:33Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda3
2021-02-26 16:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)3
2021-02-21 11:20Rio Leça--Milheirós5
2021-02-06 16:33Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-03-04 16:02Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)1
2021-02-14 16:20Pícua30
2021-03-04 15:07RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-02-23 13:21Cavalões1
2021-02-23 07:44Rio Leça--Ermesinde13
2021-03-03 15:13Pateira de Frossos1
2021-02-28 15:20Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste1
2021-02-15 10:14O Souto - Santiago de Compostela3
2021-02-18 17:54Pontevedra--Polígono do Campiño1
2021-03-01 08:45Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2021-02-06 16:36Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha2
2021-02-22 11:03Santiago de Compostela--Parque Granxa do Xesto_Selva Negra2
2021-02-27 08:58Quinta da Cardiga3
2021-02-15 13:15Santiago de Compostela-praza de Vigo1
2021-03-04 18:47Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur31
2021-02-22 10:16Santiago de Compostela--Parque de Galeras8
2021-02-27 16:02Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal3
2021-02-25 15:04Parque de La Salette1
2021-02-15 12:33Santiago de Compostela--Campo das Hortas1
2021-02-27 09:20Campos de Águeda2
2021-02-21 12:55Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música9
2021-02-15 17:16Santiago de Compostela--Montes e prados entre Vite e Marzo2
2021-02-15 07:57Rio Leça--Reguenga1
2021-03-02 18:40Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar5
2021-02-12 11:47Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde
2021-02-21 11:41Santiago de Compostela--Monte Gaiás3
2021-02-15 19:10Santiago de Compostela--Parque da Lagoa1
2021-02-18 18:36Santiago de Compostela-- Parque de Carlomagno2
2021-03-03 15:45Cross Lough2
2021-02-11 17:00Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga2
2021-02-25 18:29Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2021-02-12 15:06Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños2
2021-02-14 15:46Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-02-17 13:00Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-02-25 17:00Colina de Guadalupe2
2021-02-25 16:27Albufeira de Burgães (Eng.º Duarte Pacheco)2
2021-03-01 08:43Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha5
2021-02-13 12:00Pedrogão6
2021-02-14 10:35A Coruña--Illas de San Pedro2
2021-02-26 15:42Lagoa dos Salgados2
2021-02-28 14:45Casal do Montalvo11
2021-02-27 12:14A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia48
2021-02-27 10:57Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso2
2021-02-24 17:25Culleredo--Paseo de Vilaboa3
2021-02-26 16:08Praia de Santa Cristina1
2021-03-03 14:00Ría de O Burgo
2021-02-24 17:20A Coruña--Dique de abrigo4
2021-02-14 16:15Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2021-02-28 18:18Porto de pesca de Albufeira2
2021-02-09 14:15Carral--Ribeira río Brexa1
2021-02-07 16:04Área de Regadio (Parreira/Atabueira)4
2021-02-23 08:22Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-02-03 14:25Centro urbano de Montemor-o-Novo10
2021-02-28 15:33Oleiros--lagoa de Mera
2021-03-03 12:08São Geraldo1
2021-02-14 17:40Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte3
2021-02-18 12:01Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-02-27 17:30ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-02-28 09:15Albufeira do Pereiro5
2021-02-24 10:00Monte Ribeiro10
2021-02-11 10:30ZPE Castro Verde--área geral6
2021-02-12 10:47Albufeira de Odivelas--braço norte2
2021-03-03 08:36Ría de Ferrol--Peirao de Maniños
2021-02-17 16:13Albufeira Bala1
2021-03-04 15:05Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro3
2021-02-27 11:53Vale d'el Rei de Baixo3
2021-02-16 07:46Vale Gonçalinho7
2021-02-27 12:56Ribeira de Arraiolos3
2021-02-28 18:20Arraiolos5
2021-03-01 10:19PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-02-11 15:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral2
2021-02-19 10:11ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão2
2021-02-26 12:46Albufeira do Monte do Porto1
2021-02-27 09:14IBA Arraiolos--Parque Africano1
2021-02-07 10:56Parque Ribeirinho de Faro1
2021-03-04 16:54Centro urbano de Évora3
2021-02-27 09:54Bardeiras2
2021-02-07 15:09Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2021-02-20 17:49Cedeira--Paseo fluvial2
2021-02-27 08:15Monte da Serralheira4
2021-03-02 14:08Espinheiro2
2021-02-08 17:07Centro urbano de Avis2
2021-02-27 16:33ZPE Castro Verde--Figueirinha2
2021-03-03 15:00Parque do Fontelo1
2021-03-01 16:49Marinha da Garganta2
2021-02-26 09:10Monte do Álamo1
2021-02-27Areal Gordo2
2021-02-27Torre de Natal1
2021-02-22 10:57ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro1
2021-02-24 16:03ZPE Cuba--Apariça40
2021-02-06 13:30Albufeira de Maranhão--Benavila3
2021-02-24 17:10PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta4
2021-02-26 10:30IBA Arraiolos--Santa Justa2
2021-02-11 13:28ETAR Olhão2
2021-02-27 10:54Ribeira de Tera--ponte de Broa1
2021-02-23 07:36Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-02-15 15:49Herdade dos Almeidas1
2021-02-21 11:20Álvares
2021-02-24 09:20Senhorim1
2021-03-03 08:40PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2021-03-03 11:15Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros6
2021-03-03 12:55Cabeça Gorda2
2021-02-17 09:54Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)1
2021-02-28 09:30Salinas da Fuseta (leste)14
2021-02-27 11:44Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral6
2021-02-27 17:25A Limia--Canal principal2
2021-02-16 17:00Moycullen2
2021-02-23 12:56Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova12
2021-02-17 10:02Baixa do Rio Seia21
2021-02-24 07:45PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro4
2021-02-12 14:22Gouvães da Serra4
2021-02-16 09:48Aeródromo de Pinhanços1
2021-02-05 14:04Rusheen Bay2
2021-02-07 11:20PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais1
2021-03-02 13:30Fojo2
2021-02-25 11:00Farelos5
2021-03-03 07:45Centro urbano de Tavira4
2021-02-06 16:50Albufeira do Rio Torno2
2021-02-19 08:05Salinas de Santa Luzia3
2021-02-14 15:47Salinas do Forte do Rato5
2021-02-28 10:12Ribeira do Almargem4
2021-02-22 17:52A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite11
2021-02-27 07:42Lough Atalia5
2021-03-02 09:40Pereiro1
2021-02-27 10:03Renmore Lagoon and Deadmans Beach2
2021-02-07 09:50Albufeira do Pinhão1
2021-02-24 09:00Pisão5
2021-02-28 09:25Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar8
2021-02-27 11:43Ballyloughane1
2021-02-27 15:41PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas3
2021-02-22 12:42Merlin Park6
2021-02-27 13:19Ardfry Peninsula1
2021-02-21 10:50Póvoa e Meadas4
2021-03-01 16:05Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)2
2021-03-03 15:48PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa2
2021-02-10 15:40Tanoeiro2
2021-03-03 09:02Ahapouleen Turlough1
2021-02-12 09:49Vila Ruiva1
2021-02-03 09:36Cortes Pereiras1
2021-02-25 14:00Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-02-28 13:30Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-02-27 09:54Lugo--Piringalla13
2021-02-24 17:56Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6402
2021-02-12 11:45Praia Verde1
2021-02-16 17:14Lugo--Albeiros2
2021-02-15 18:25Lugo--Parque Rosalía de Castro30
2021-02-21 11:54Lugo--Parque da Milagrosa5
2021-02-21 13:25Lugo--Parque de Marcos Cela16
2021-02-12 17:22Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)2
2021-02-14 09:39Lugo--Parque de Paradai8
2021-02-27 10:43Viveiro--Porto de Celeiro1
2021-02-21 16:00Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-02-12 07:49RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova11
2021-02-14 10:00Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-53013
2021-03-03 15:10Aeródromo de Castelo Branco12
2021-02-12 10:00PN Serra de São Mamede--centro urbano de Portalegre2
2021-02-28 13:00Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo10
2021-02-14 10:38Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda2
2021-02-13 17:45Centro Urbano de Vila Viçosa1
2021-02-24 18:20Laguna Puente Esuri2
2021-02-14 14:12Vale da Rabaça4
2021-02-24 17:44Estero del Duque6
2021-02-24 08:24Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-02-12 13:32Foz do Rio Guadiana2
2021-02-27 15:44Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo2
2021-02-28 09:19Ayamonte--Isla Canela7
2021-02-28 09:41O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto1
2021-03-04 17:30Laguna Covadonga1
2021-02-28 12:34Cervo--San Cibrao, Foz do río Covo1
2021-02-07 16:48Parque Urbano do Rio Diz1
2021-02-25 11:25Dunkettle1
2021-02-13 17:00Foz--Marisma do río Ouro2
2021-02-21 11:30Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro2
2021-02-23 17:12Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón2
2021-02-05 12:17Foz--Praia de Llas1
2021-03-03 10:07Ría de Foz--Area General2
2021-02-28 12:24Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido
2021-02-21 16:19Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero6
2021-02-06 13:10Corkbeg Bay--Fort Davis to refinery jetty2
2021-02-17 17:06Membrío--Embalse de Membrío2
2021-03-04 11:59Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga2
2021-02-28 11:24Laguna de El Portil
2021-03-04 08:20Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana7
2021-02-28 16:22Ribadeo--A Devesa17
2021-02-19 16:52Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur6
2021-02-10 11:57Badajoz ciudad5
2021-03-04 09:25Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)4
2021-02-24 08:58Encoro de Prada--Presa2
2021-03-02 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)9
2021-03-03 08:09Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana3
2021-02-28 11:30Badajoz--Río Gévora (tramo final)5
2021-02-19 17:55Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)3
2021-02-13 15:45Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla1
2021-03-01 16:37Punta Umbria--Area general
2021-02-13 16:20Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Salinas de Bacuta2
2021-02-06 12:01Marismas del Odiel PNat--General7
2021-02-27 09:40Huelva--Parque de Zafra4
2021-02-03 11:17Paseo Marítimo de Huelva
2021-03-01 09:00Huelva--Área General1
2021-02-28 13:39Sagrajas--Gravera3
2021-03-03 09:52Castropol--Ría del Eo1
2021-02-19 13:35El Esquilo, Ría del Eo, Castropol (Asturias)
2021-03-03 11:26Charca y campos de Arnao4
2021-02-12 17:15PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos2
2021-03-01 10:02Laguna Primera de Palos5
2021-02-27 11:33Alcántara y Villa del Rey--Carril de Cantillana1
2021-02-14 12:56Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I
2021-02-20 16:50Arroyo de los Molinos1
2021-02-05 15:24Mazagón--Puerto Deportivo7
2021-02-13 11:14Várzea do rio Tourões (Vale da Coelha / Vale da Mula)2
2021-02-24 10:00La Albuera--Laguna Chica2
2021-02-16 12:10La Albuera--Laguna Grande4
2021-02-21 13:29La Albuera--Camino a Laguna Grande3
2021-02-03 08:27Doñana PNat--Área General (Abalario)2
2021-02-18 13:09Río Guadiana--La Barca (Valdelacalzada)4
2021-02-18 12:17Guadiana--Balsa del Puro6
2021-03-01 17:13Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas3
2021-02-23 18:55Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno2
2021-02-20 12:05Moraleja--Rivera de Gata
2021-03-01 12:00Doñana PNat--Ribetehilos2
2021-02-22 18:15Río Guadiana--Lobón1
2021-03-02 19:06Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras6
2021-03-04 11:56Puebla de la Calzada--Arroyo La Cabrilla2
2021-03-03 14:15Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-02-21 12:25Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)12
2021-02-26 10:19Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas16
2021-02-03 18:08Montijo--Silos3
2021-02-23 13:40Río Guadiana--Lobón y Barbaño1
2021-02-26 11:01Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-02-11 17:12Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas oeste6
2021-03-02 13:01La Garrovilla--Río Lácara1
2021-02-14 12:30Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas centrales20
2021-02-16 17:15Embalse de Los Canchales--General10
2021-02-23 15:30Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña1
2021-02-20 18:30Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2021-02-28 12:38Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)1
2021-02-16 15:00Embalse de Alcántara--La Herradura2
2021-03-01 17:40Los Arenales--Laguna norte8
2021-02-10Zafra--Albuera del Castellar2
2021-02-07 09:40Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío3
2021-02-25 16:30Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar3
2021-02-27 09:30Embalse del Casar de Cáceres3
2021-02-07 10:21Congosto--Canal del embalse5
2021-02-13 11:10Congosto--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-03-02 15:40Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío9
2021-02-24 16:23Embalse del Boquerón13
2021-02-27 09:10Casar de Cáceres--EDAR1
2021-02-20 09:35El Batán--Arrozal Ctra. de Morcillo2
2021-02-23 17:23Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe3
2021-02-12 09:20Cáceres--Parque de Israel6
2021-02-14 18:30Doñana PN--Curva del Muro de la FAO7
2021-02-20 09:28Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol6
2021-03-03 08:59Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres13
2021-02-13 13:48El Batán--Arrozal Candelario2
2021-02-28 08:28Cáceres--Paseo Alto8
2021-02-27 11:27Mérida--Ecoparque (VRSU)4
2021-02-09 17:41Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos2
2021-03-02 15:53Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-52
2021-02-24 13:09Cáceres--Parque La Mejostilla1
2021-03-04 17:44Embalse de Proserpina2
2021-02-26 12:13Rodanillo--Camino olvidado2
2021-02-11 09:57Cáceres--Ribera del Marco2
2021-02-28 11:44El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo4
2021-02-05 11:51Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas1
2021-02-15 13:20Mérida--Puente romano6
2021-02-10 11:24Corrales de Rota1
2021-02-28 12:26Montehermoso--Arrozales2
2021-02-14 17:45Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde21
2021-02-15 17:40Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros3
2021-02-22 10:43Cáceres--La Montaña10
2021-02-13 11:45Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares1
2021-02-19 09:37Cáceres--Valdeflores11
2021-02-24 16:30Doñana PN--Lucio del Lobo2
2021-02-21 13:39Río Guadiana--Fábrica de la Luz2
2021-02-17 18:01Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra5
2021-02-10 15:00Quinta do Cordeiro3
2021-02-07 10:01Aceituna--Presa de San Marcos1
2021-03-02 17:42Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo18
2021-03-03 10:00Embalse de Guadiloba5
2021-02-13 19:08Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma6
2021-02-28 10:07Galisteo--Charca Nueva3
2021-02-16 07:30Río Guadiana-Junta del Matachel2
2021-03-01 14:29Laguna de Galisteo8
2021-02-23 18:01Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)1
2021-03-04 13:10Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-02-23 17:17Río Jerte--Puentes de Galisteo1
2021-02-20 11:35Llanos de Cáceres--Casa de La Encina4
2021-02-13 17:00Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada6
2021-03-01 12:38San Gil--Dehesa7
2021-02-13 15:05Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa6
2021-02-22 16:10San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2021-02-11Montemolín--Llanos
2021-02-20 09:24Cornalvo PN--Area general10
2021-02-14 16:25Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena15
2021-03-03 17:47Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas12
2021-02-13 11:45Alto Sil--La Brañina25
2021-02-19 17:00Fuente de Cantos--Cañada Real de la Senda5
2021-02-20 10:20Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas8
2021-03-03 07:45Dunas de San Antón1
2021-02-26 11:00Veta La Palma--Area general4
2021-03-04 17:15Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas Dolores2
2021-02-11 17:55Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Salada3
2021-03-03 13:00Embalse de Ahigal--Presa5
2021-02-20 10:31Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio20
2021-03-04 18:31Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa1
2021-02-06 14:26Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas17
2021-02-20 13:50Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan4
2021-02-27 14:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Tres Amigos-Río Arillo1
2021-02-27 15:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Centro de Visitantes5
2021-02-09 18:28Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Punta del Boquerón2
2021-02-20 10:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños
2021-03-02 12:00San Fernando--Punta Cantera3
2021-02-11 17:05Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida4
2021-02-28 10:46Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2021-02-11 16:50Marisma de las Aletas4
2021-02-28 13:50Somiedo PNat--Llamardal2
2021-02-19 10:45Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--El Cabaco-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-03-01 18:04Plasencia--Cañada de la Umbría4
2021-03-03 17:20Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza2
2021-02-13 08:36Salina de San Pascual7
2021-02-17 09:05Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)1
2021-03-02 19:11Plasencia--Paseo del Arroyo Niebla8
2021-03-03 13:15Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-03-03 18:29Plasencia--Casco histórico1
2021-02-19 15:14Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera4
2021-02-24 18:13Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos12
2021-02-25 15:34Plasencia--Parque de la Isla16
2021-02-13 10:45Oliva de Plasencia--Pueblo5
2021-02-13 10:16Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-03-02 17:57Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo2
2021-02-24 08:58Plasencia - Camino de las Huertas5
2021-02-26 15:00Plasencia--Paseo fluvial
2021-02-15 17:30Arribes del Duero PNat--Salto de Villalcampo6
2021-02-19 09:17Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-02-14 09:52Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Las Verdes y Pico Montihuero6
2021-02-28 10:18La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos3
2021-02-07 08:51Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2021-02-17 14:35Zarza de Montánchez--Embalse de Navarredonda1
2021-02-26 13:13Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-03-03 08:52Brazo del Este--Área General2
2021-02-27 07:55Monfragüe PN--Palacio Viejo de las Corchuelas1
2021-02-28 17:36Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este15
2021-02-15 16:04Astorga--El Sierro10
2021-02-27 17:39Embalse del Robledo3
2021-02-26 19:00Dársena del Guadalquivir2
2021-02-22 15:49Parque del Alamillo8
2021-02-05 13:55Rio Guadámez--El Toconal (Don Benito)2
2021-02-24 10:22Ledesma--Rivera de Cañedo (Puente Mocho-puente de Cuadrilleros)1
2021-03-02 14:25Medellín--Puente Medieval1
2021-02-27 13:28Hernán Cortés--Arrozales Ayo. Cangánchez9
2021-03-02 14:09Embalse del Jerte--Cola2
2021-02-12 10:00Laguna Fuente Del Rey4
2021-02-16 16:02Hernán Cortés--Arrozales al norte2
2021-02-10 13:30Don Benito--La Veguilla4
2021-02-14 16:10Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge1
2021-02-27 15:45Embalse de Valdemurrio1
2021-02-11 10:57Trujillo--Silos y Campo de San Juan2
2021-02-19Río Ortiga--Molino Granados1
2021-02-27 11:33Trujillo--Charca del Conquistador2
2021-02-23 11:05Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA5
2021-03-03 16:46Zamora--Monte Concejo2
2021-02-13 17:15Hervás--Pueblo8
2021-03-03 16:41Embalse de La Tabla2
2021-02-05 10:47Rena--Las Habillas3
2021-02-27 16:03Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope1
2021-02-23 08:47Asturias--Cases9
2021-03-04 12:42Nieva--Gozón6
2021-02-28 10:47Torrecillas de la Tiesa--Embalse del Tozo6
2021-02-24 08:56Uviéu--El Torollu/Oviedo--El Torollo16
2021-02-17 16:31Pago de San Clemente1
2021-03-01 08:33Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero2
2021-02-23 12:02Illas--Molleda, Ruta del Agua27
2021-03-02 13:54Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro6
2021-02-23 14:28Zamora--CRSU8
2021-02-28 13:00Zamora--Matarranas3
2021-02-07 14:45Ría de Avilés--Llaranes4
2021-03-01 11:17Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas de Castro-cola2
2021-02-28 16:00Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-02-13 09:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas7
2021-02-20 10:56Charco Salado2
2021-03-03 11:26Embalse de Trasona13
2021-03-03 12:37Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-02-16 10:12Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte5
2021-02-23 09:30Azares del Páramo--gravera5
2021-02-04 16:10Verdicio2
2021-02-25 08:31Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón6
2021-02-16 12:45Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada10
2021-03-03 11:00Zamora--Bosque de Valorio14
2021-02-27 15:05San Pedro de Rozados--Pueblo y alrededores10
2021-02-08 09:34Embalse de la Granda2
2021-02-25 09:29Balsa de Dehesa Nueva--Observatorio 62
2021-02-27 15:20Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat4
2021-03-04 09:13Zamora--Río Duero40
2021-02-25 09:55Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 52
2021-02-19 08:23Uviéu--redolera l'HUCA/Oviedo--alrededores del HUCA22
2021-02-28 20:14Salamanca--Los Montalvos2
2021-03-04 11:09Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino7
2021-03-02 16:06Llugones - L'Acebera3
2021-02-28 09:02Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-03-04 07:40Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 221
2021-02-17 10:00Casatejada--Pueblo2
2021-03-04 11:36Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 13
2021-02-15 14:58La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar1
2021-03-04 10:50Saucedilla--Pueblo11
2021-02-20 15:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás5
2021-02-20 09:30Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María8
2021-02-26 11:51Playa de Bañugues4
2021-03-03 17:30Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea4
2021-02-03 15:00Uviéu--La Grandota2
2021-03-02 10:57Quintana de la Serena--Dehesas23
2021-02-08 15:00Villar de Mazarife--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-02-23 09:30Jarandilla de la Vera--Pueblo4
2021-02-23 08:40Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes7
2021-02-17 10:50Luanco--Moniello3
2021-03-03 08:15Salamanca--Río Tormes33
2021-02-16 17:24Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas1
2021-03-03 17:24Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego8
2021-02-12 09:45Salamanca--Centro Histórico2
2021-02-15 16:16Arapiles--Charca de Las Torres3
2021-02-14 13:43Salamanca--Colegio San Agustín1
2021-03-01 11:00Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas14
2021-03-03 15:13Chozas de Arriba--Laguna10
2021-02-24 09:58Embalse de San Andrés4
2021-03-03 15:52Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes4
2021-02-10 17:17Coreses--balsa de El Cuerno2
2021-02-15 17:00Monterrubio de Armuña--Camino de Carbajosa2
2021-03-03 18:01Zuares del Páramo--Balsa de riego3
2021-03-02 15:52Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto33
2021-02-24 18:17Coreses--balsa de riego del canal18
2021-03-01 12:08Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela9
2021-02-11 11:29Cabrerizos--CEA Lorenzo Milani2
2021-02-27 11:52Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro4
2021-03-02 15:58Carbajosa de La Sagrada--Pelagarcía10
2021-02-14 16:25Embalse de Santa Teresa--Montejo2
2021-02-14 12:35Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-02-15 16:43Pelabravo--Gargabete2
2021-02-12 16:15Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río3
2021-02-14 15:45Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán7
2021-02-13 15:52Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa6
2021-03-03 18:17Villace--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)5
2021-03-03 13:38La Vellés--Arroyo de La Gavia y charca del Franco1
2021-02-20 15:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo
2021-02-05 08:56Xixón--Playa de L'Arbeyal/Gijón--Playa del Arbeyal2
2021-03-02 13:58Coreses--Graveras6
2021-02-18 09:53Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero2
2021-02-23 10:36Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande3
2021-02-27 15:50Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General3
2021-02-18 13:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque3
2021-03-03 14:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros6
2021-02-08 12:00Páramo Leónes ZEPA8
2021-02-17 13:02Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo2
2021-02-16 11:55Castuera--Minas de Miraflores4
2021-02-16 09:30Castuera--Llanos al norte1
2021-02-27 15:36El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes5
2021-02-27 13:18La Vellés--Laguna Grande de Gansinos1
2021-03-04 08:50Xixón--Aliseda Pantanosa/Gijón--Aliseda Pantanosa8
2021-03-03 08:30Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos2
2021-02-20 12:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa7
2021-02-20 10:14Desembocadura del río Piles--Gijón1
2021-02-26 18:30Xixón--Parque Isabel La Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la Católica21
2021-02-20 11:58Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C
2021-02-04 12:15León--Parque de Quevedo3
2021-02-14 10:05Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2021-02-16 11:07Castuera--El Pilar4
2021-02-14 08:09León--Río Bernesga9
2021-03-03 18:36Grulleros--Gravera10
2021-02-25 14:53Embalse del Zújar--Presa1
2021-02-07 11:06Jardín Botanico
2021-03-04 18:31Azud de Villagonzalo3
2021-03-04 16:38Castuera--Toril Gordo1
2021-02-07 11:50León--La Candamia/Las Lomas32
2021-02-28 08:18Machacón--Graveras de Francos2
2021-03-03 09:22Huerta--Río Tormes13
2021-02-25 11:35Peraleda de la Mata--Regadíos9
2021-02-25 10:53Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo3
2021-02-17 16:57Babilafuente--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-03-01 16:30Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos1
2021-02-28 13:44Villoruela--Arroyo Merdero1
2021-03-03 14:22Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Puerto del Mejoral1
2021-03-01 13:13Cabeza del Buey--La Encomienda3
2021-02-25 11:50Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo2
2021-02-25 11:33Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de Enaciados1
2021-02-26 09:31P.N. de Redes, Sobrescobio, Rusecu3
2021-02-25 12:10El Gordo--Pueblo4
2021-02-28 11:40Cantalpino--Monte de la Torre y río Guareña1
2021-02-27 15:54Cabeza del Buey--Ctra. las Golondrinas2
2021-03-01 08:46La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón6
2021-02-26 17:00Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón3
2021-03-01 15:46Cabeza del Buey--El Aguijón2
2021-02-27 16:00Oteros--Ermita de San Cristobal (Matallana de Valmadrigal)2
2021-02-25 17:19Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Honda2
2021-03-03 14:37Azud de Riolobos4
2021-02-25 11:38Olmo de la Guareña--Vallesa de la Guareña-vega río Guareña8
2021-03-04 11:08Santas Martas--Gravera3
2021-02-27 12:13Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-02-05 13:43Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco1
2021-02-27 10:28Puerto el Puntal3
2021-02-28 10:08Observatorio Playa de Misiego3
2021-02-24 14:03Villalonso--Teso de la Horca7
2021-02-07 09:33Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.2
2021-02-13 12:10Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla3
2021-02-12 16:59Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada9
2021-02-14 13:54Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón2
2021-02-27 08:10Lady's Island Lake4
2021-02-14 11:37Rosslare Backstrand2
2021-02-20 16:55Cantalapiedra--Arroyo del Cañipón7
2021-02-22 13:25Poulaphouca Reservoir--Threecastles2
2021-02-13 16:10Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares1
2021-02-27 08:31Entorno Peña Crispina7
2021-02-27 11:30Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Crémenes--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-02-25 09:55Grange Castle Business Park Ponds
2021-02-27 17:57Calera y Chozas--estepas4
2021-03-01 16:32Sean Walsh Park
2021-02-07 10:30Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Pico Yordas2
2021-02-20 08:45Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla5
2021-03-03 17:56Tymon Park
2021-02-28 15:24Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-03-01 11:06Massy's Estate2
2021-02-16 15:03Phoenix Park2
2021-02-27 06:50Tolka Valley Park
2021-03-04 10:18Ribadesella--Acantilados del Infierno2
2021-02-14 11:17Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--robledal de Prioro3
2021-02-21 12:09Camino de la Atalaya6
2021-02-13 15:10San Juan de la Encinilla--Laguna Redonda11
2021-02-04 08:05St. Stephen's Green20
2021-02-04 10:22Merrion Square15
2021-02-15 11:30Herbert Park3
2021-02-20 09:00Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo20
2021-02-23 11:00University College Dublin--Belfield Campus2
2021-03-04 15:00Fairview Park2
2021-03-01 10:30University College Dublin--Main Lake3
2021-03-01 11:13University College Dublin--Lower Lakes and Oak Walk4
2021-03-02 13:12University College Dublin--Upper Lake1
2021-02-27 15:18Laguna de Boada4
2021-02-25 13:10Ringsend Park3
2021-02-21 16:53Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates2
2021-03-02 10:44Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-02-28 16:55Simancas3
2021-02-19 16:30Carrickgollogan Forest Trails & Ballycorus Lead Mines3
2021-02-26 10:30South Dublin Bay1
2021-02-10 13:07Rathmichael Wood2
2021-02-21 11:37Cabinteely Park2
2021-02-22 11:07Mount Usher Gardens5
2021-03-01 07:35North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall4
2021-02-23 15:02Seapoint1
2021-02-28 15:45Saint Anne's Park3
2021-02-14 13:46Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza9
2021-03-01 14:45Kilbogget Park
2021-02-25 10:59Drift Reservoir2
2021-02-24 16:09Laguna de El Oso2
2021-02-24 14:45Honeypark2
2021-02-21 15:17Dun Laoghaire Harbour--West Pier2
2021-02-13 13:14River Vartry at Hunter's Hotel2
2021-03-03 17:44Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados7
2021-03-04 13:00Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera9
2021-02-07 12:49Woodbrook (Village)11
2021-02-27 11:22Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide
2021-03-03 10:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill13
2021-02-22 08:49Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-02-07 13:49Killruddery House and Gardens7
2021-02-20 16:04Scotsman's Bay--Newtownsmith, Sandycove & The Forty Foot2
2021-02-21 11:57Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)16
2021-02-24 16:17Bray Harbour2
2021-02-28 10:20Killiney Beach2
2021-02-28 10:05Valladolid--Parquesol19
2021-02-27 13:00Valladolid--Las Contiendas20
2021-02-28 08:25Killiney Hill Park25
2021-02-26 17:15Broad Lough--general area2
2021-03-04 17:15Valladolid--M de la Ciencia
2021-03-01 16:01Valladolid--Arcas Reales39
2021-03-03 18:40Ávila--El Soto3
2021-02-14 11:21La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita2
2021-02-18 10:35Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)8
2021-03-01 11:10Valladolid--Río Pisuerga8
2021-02-21 10:36Bray Head1
2021-02-27 08:50Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2021-02-27 15:45Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio19
2021-03-02 11:41Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)6
2021-02-23 11:35Dillon's Park1
2021-02-25 16:00Embalse de Cazalegas--Camping20
2021-03-03 09:25Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado11
2021-02-25 11:00Valladolid--Campo Grande3
2021-02-07 11:18Boecillo--Rio Duero46
2021-02-28 12:42Cardeñosa--Castro de las Cogotas2
2021-03-04 18:00Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)5
2021-02-14 10:15Olmedo--Hornillos2
2021-03-03 14:33Rogerstown Estuary--Channel Road
2021-03-03 11:50Laguna de la Güera2
2021-02-27 08:45Kilcoole--marsh and coast2
2021-02-19 08:35Embalse de las Cogotas2
2021-02-21 11:34Ávila--Parque de San Antonio1
2021-03-04 09:25Valladolid--Río Esgueva16
2021-02-11 12:01Ávila--Parque de los Patos2
2021-02-16 17:45Laguna de Duero--Canal7
2021-03-02 11:35Valladolid--Campus UV10
2021-03-01 14:21Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias2
2021-02-27 17:27Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos5
2021-02-16 12:30Longrock Pools2
2021-02-15 11:00Skerries1
2021-02-16 10:10Marazion Beach4
2021-02-24 08:55Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco2
2021-03-04 10:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-26 17:25Ávila--El Gansino2
2021-02-14 09:49Rush Harbour2
2021-02-28 14:11Laguna de Aguasal1
2021-03-03 15:00St. Ives Head2
2021-02-20 11:15Renedo de Esgueva--Canal del Duero6
2021-02-27 10:30Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero6
2021-03-02 09:50Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2021-03-01 18:40Páramo de la Cueza--Gravera de Tomillares19
2021-02-23 13:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water2
2021-02-23 12:55Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-02-07 09:10Cabezón del Pisuerga--cortados28
2021-02-14 11:08Ruta ornitológica 4: Monte de Dueñas6
2021-02-03 15:00Copperhouse Creek1
2021-02-12 09:23Río Voltoya--Charcas del Águila15
2021-02-27 17:15Castronuevo de Esgueva
2021-02-18 10:21Godrevy Point1
2021-02-21 09:31St Gothian Sands LNR2
2021-03-03 17:00Grijota--El Serrón y entorno6
2021-02-14 12:00Portillo--San Marugan
2021-02-18 16:02Palencia--Vertedero de Valdeseñor7
2021-02-16 08:37Palencia--Monte el Viejo (La Gitana y Murcielaguito)4
2021-02-05 16:22Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla4
2021-02-17 17:40Urraca Miguel--Pueblo
2021-02-28 08:57Palencia--Entorno Puente Don Guarín6
2021-02-19 17:30Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)7
2021-02-17 18:17Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé6
2021-02-25 12:51Palencia--Parques del Sotillo y Huertas del Obispo8
2021-02-19 10:00Palencia--Camino de la Miranda (Zona urbana)5
2021-02-25 11:45Palencia--Parque Isla Dos Aguas y entorno5
2021-03-03 10:05Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area
2021-02-27 13:08Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno29
2021-02-14 11:46Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja3
2021-02-27 16:28Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero1
2021-02-26 16:20Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-03-04 16:23Helston Loe Pool2
2021-02-06 10:50Coronation Park and Boating Lake1
2021-02-28 13:02Southwest Coastal Path--Gunwalloe Cove to Mullion Cove2
2021-02-27 10:30Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega2
2021-02-26 08:00Rathlin Island--Kinramer2
2021-02-20 16:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno2
2021-02-06 12:19Culdrose Airfield (no access-view from outside)11
2021-03-02 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-02-20 10:00Ría de Tinamayor2
2021-02-26 15:30Stithians Reservoir8
2021-02-22 16:29Marazuela -- Campos de labor6
2021-02-18 11:53El Robledo--Río Alcobilla (Canal)3
2021-02-20 08:11Río Guadiana--Confluencia con el Bullaque1
2021-02-20 11:16Embalse De Castrejón--Mirador de Los Enebros5
2021-02-24 09:39Embalse de Castrejón -- área general8
2021-02-13 15:10Valdemaqueda--Puente Mocha3
2021-03-04 16:25College Reservoir4
2021-02-16 19:05Burujón --Las Barrancas1
2021-02-15 10:01Gerindote--Camino de Los Zaballos10
2021-02-14 15:56Torrijos--Camino de la Vega1
2021-03-03 10:00Embalse de Picadas6
2021-02-18 16:00Penryn River2
2021-02-10 12:30Swanvale CWT NR3
2021-02-26 15:11Swanpool LNR
2021-02-06 12:53Carnon River Estuary at Devoran
2021-02-17 15:15Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña8
2021-02-03 14:00Pendennis Point
2021-02-17 16:37Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama1
2021-02-07 10:15Chapinería--Las Viñas perdidas5
2021-02-17 10:43Fresnedillas de la Oliva2
2021-02-23 09:18Villamantilla--Río Perales6
2021-03-04 09:21Bosque de la Herrería4
2021-02-18 16:01Casita del Príncipe-San Lorenzo de El Escorial15
2021-02-07 12:12Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla13
2021-02-16 10:00Natura 2000 Mtes. de Toledo--Dehesas de Cuerva
2021-02-15 08:10Embalse de la Jarosa2
2021-02-22 17:14Cabezón de la Sal--Vernejo3
2021-03-04 08:53Segovia--Parque Del Cementerio5
2021-02-28 09:20Navalagamella-Río Perales
2021-03-01 15:55Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta3
2021-02-27 09:20Campoo de Suso--Ermita de los Cajigales1
2021-02-27 15:30Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón
2021-02-28 11:22Revilla Vallejera--Área General8
2021-02-07 15:43Embalse de Valmayor--La Pizarrera6
2021-03-04 12:37Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos8
2021-02-05 16:40Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)16
2021-02-24 08:14Río Tajo (Toledo)--Senda Ecológica4
2021-03-03 09:20Quijorna10
2021-02-07 12:58Embalse de Valmayor2
2021-02-27 12:28Huétor-Tájar--Área General3
2021-02-26 11:48Collado Mediano-Dehesa de La Jara12
2021-02-14 11:47Fuenteodra2
2021-03-04 17:45Tablas de Alarcos3
2021-02-14 11:23Navalcarnero-noroeste
2021-02-26 08:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado2
2021-02-22 11:11Toledo -- río Tajo20
2021-02-11 12:20Embalse del Pontón Alto14
2021-03-04 17:29Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-02-17 09:55Guadarrama PNat-pastos de Colmenarejo
2021-02-28 14:00Dehesa de Alpedrete12
2021-02-23 08:46Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete1
2021-02-14 17:51Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Castrillo de Murcia2
2021-03-02 12:50La Granja--Chorro Grande8
2021-03-04 15:59Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse5
2021-02-19 10:19Embalse de La Maliciosa1
2021-02-14 11:15Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2021-02-07 18:09Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama2
2021-02-16 13:51San Martín de Rubiales--Area General2
2021-02-26 10:19Río Guadarrama. Entorno Parque Arqueológico Carranque4
2021-02-24 16:20Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea5
2021-02-06 12:30Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M4044
2021-03-03 16:30Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-02-28 09:30Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón2
2021-02-24 10:12Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo2
2021-03-04 12:00Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago9
2021-02-20 10:45Majadahonda-río Guadarrama4
2021-02-16 18:02ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noroeste6
2021-03-04 13:34Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo10
2021-02-07 09:35Ciudad Real--La Atalaya16
2021-02-10 13:00GR-10 Boalo-Mataelpino2
2021-03-03 09:05Ría de San Martín--Área General7
2021-02-12 16:30Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío12
2021-03-01 10:27Embalse del Ebro RNat--Bustamante8
2021-02-13 10:41ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Area general2
2021-02-07 11:57Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía12
2021-02-20 11:05Móstoles-Parque de El Soto17
2021-02-28 10:45Las Rozas--Área Natural Cuenca del Lazarejo (Sector Sur)17
2021-02-28 17:37Mocejón--lagunas9
2021-03-02 17:41ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste5
2021-02-20 11:00Ruta Fuenlabrada/Loranca-Móstoles-Arroyomolinos14
2021-02-13 10:30Majadahonda-Dehesa12
2021-03-03 09:53Móstoles--campo entre Av. de Portugal y A-520
2021-03-04 13:56Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Chopera río Samburiel2
2021-02-21 13:00Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste9
2021-02-05 09:41Cuenca Alta del Manzanares PNat--Area general1
2021-02-14 10:45Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina14
2021-02-21 10:30Majadahonda-Pinar Doña Consuelo10
2021-03-01 10:58Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Las Viñas2
2021-02-12 17:00Isar-Hornillos--Área general2
2021-03-02 11:53Aranjuez--Estepas cerealistas de Algodor12
2021-02-24 00:30Campo de golf Las Rejas-Majadahonda
2021-02-27 10:00Parque Cerro del Aire, Majadahonda7
2021-02-21 08:00Pedriza Anterior
2021-02-27 11:45Boadilla-Monte de las Encinas5
2021-02-14 10:40Embalse del Ebro RNat--Lanchares7
2021-02-19 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur10
2021-02-07 12:11Móstoles-Parque Nelson Mandela2
2021-03-04 12:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana6
2021-02-19 15:45Majadahonda-Parque Cuesta del Reventón14
2021-02-27 09:04Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-02-25 10:01Alfoz de Santa Gadea--Área General3
2021-02-19 10:30Fuenlabrada-Zona La Mesa18
2021-02-14 11:30Laguna del Prado1
2021-02-23 12:40Estépar-Villagutiérrez--Área general2
2021-03-03 09:58Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2021-02-28 10:45Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores10
2021-02-17 13:00Fuenlabrada--Barrio Loranca12
2021-02-26 11:01Alcorcón--Parque Ciudad Mayarí
2021-03-02 14:10Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca2
2021-03-04 10:30Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana
2021-02-13 09:15Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas2
2021-02-28 09:50Fuenlabrada-Parque de los Derechos Humanos3
2021-03-04 18:16Griñón--Camino de Parla2
2021-03-03 14:13Estepas Carretera Algodor-Aranjuez14
2021-02-14 12:00Puente del Batán6
2021-03-03 12:38Aranjuez--Carrizal de Villamejor3
2021-03-02 17:45Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores4
2021-02-25 09:11Pantoja--Arroyo de Guaten2
2021-02-18 11:35Fuenlabrada--Parque de la Solidadridad4
2021-02-06 10:10Sprinkle Pill10
2021-02-25 16:30Parque de la Paz, Fuenlabrada4
2021-02-28 12:40Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez
2021-02-27 16:33Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya3
2021-02-20 10:28Pinilla del Valle-Casco Urbano2
2021-03-04 10:59Emb. Santillana--antigua crta3
2021-02-16 10:40Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón
2021-03-04 18:00Leganés--Parque Polvoranca
2021-02-07 10:03Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa2
2021-02-27 09:11Chimeneas
2021-02-16 15:08Haza2
2021-02-17 16:14Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos20
2021-02-14 10:35Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2021-02-13 09:30Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares2
2021-03-04 12:18Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas6
2021-03-03 11:30Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio30
2021-02-14 10:00Aravaca--Parque golondrina20
2021-02-27 15:14Arroyo Valchico-Madrid38
2021-02-03 17:04Las Quintanillas--Área general1
2021-03-01 16:45El Temple5
2021-03-03 08:00Leganés--Bosquesur95
2021-02-07 12:39El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos
2021-02-14 10:40Fuenlabrada-Aº de la Recomba/Culebro30
2021-02-27 10:00Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque30
2021-02-26 17:30Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera14
2021-02-20 11:36El Pardo--pueblo60
2021-02-20 10:41Monte de El Pardo--Mirador Valdelaganar2
2021-02-27 10:06Leganés--Parque Butarque8
2021-03-03 10:59Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques8
2021-03-01 09:41Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo9
2021-02-19 17:54Parque Aluche, Madrid6
2021-02-21 13:30Madrid--Parque de las Cruces15
2021-02-23 10:14Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia2
2021-02-13 10:00Monte el Pardo
2021-02-27 17:30Torrejón de Velasco - Aº Guatén
2021-02-06 11:55Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)7
2021-02-19 17:25Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores4
2021-02-28 09:14Monte de El Pardo--Mirador de Valpalomero
2021-02-06 12:04Getafe--Parque de la Alhóndiga15
2021-02-20 10:39Parque Cerro Almodóvar, Madrid30
2021-03-03 11:30Casa de Campo, Madrid4
2021-02-26 14:22Escúzar10
2021-03-04 14:21Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago10
2021-02-07 11:23Comenar Viejo--Dehesa de Navalvillar4
2021-02-13 17:22El Pardo-tapia Fuentelarreina
2021-02-19 10:20Torrejon de Velasco-Fuente la Teja8
2021-02-27 12:05Lagunas de Villalba10
2021-03-03 15:05Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina17
2021-02-11 17:08Albillos--Área General7
2021-03-04 17:08Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII6
2021-03-03 13:00Parque del Oeste-Madrid10
2021-02-26 16:57Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday3
2021-02-13 11:38Colmenar Viejo--vertedero (acceso restringido)
2021-03-03 12:00Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T38
2021-03-04 08:59Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T26
2021-02-27 11:29Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2021-02-27 16:58Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid8
2021-02-13 10:53Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan10
2021-03-04 18:19Parque de Atenas, Madrid2
2021-02-23 10:53Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos
2021-02-24 18:30Villalonquéjar4
2021-03-02 16:38Jardin de las Vistillas, Madrid5
2021-03-03 16:36Madrid Río--area general8
2021-02-26 10:00Madrid--Campos entre El Pardo y M-40 Montecarmelo63
2021-02-16 11:17Valle del Arlanza--Lerma3
2021-03-01 18:35Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-02-28 12:00Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T5
2021-02-19 14:44Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero
2021-02-28 16:27Plaza de Oriente-Madrid18
2021-02-20 16:31Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre7
2021-02-09 16:43Parque Agustín Rodríguez Sahagún5
2021-02-14 10:17Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero3
2021-02-14 18:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)5
2021-02-24 18:28Madrid--Parque Pradolongo2
2021-03-01 21:13Río Genil—Santa Fe7
2021-03-03 10:29Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T67
2021-02-16 09:50Cerro de San Pedro3
2021-02-26 11:17Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Parayas3
2021-02-25 16:20Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos38
2021-03-01 10:56Madrid--área general2
2021-02-04 08:45Bahía de Santander--Dársena de Raos y puerto deportivo2
2021-02-27 17:01Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T73
2021-02-06 17:35Madrid--Parque Norte
2021-02-22 18:30Jardines Nuevos Ministerios, Madrid1
2021-02-14 11:00Cañón de Pitillos, Sierra Sur de Jaén, Andalucía, ES1
2021-02-22 10:54Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid4
2021-02-09 14:28Jardines Museo de Ciencias Naturales, Madrid2
2021-03-03 18:05Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M4018
2021-02-24 10:28Getafe--Cerro Los Ángeles
2021-02-26 16:20Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid17
2021-03-04 17:54Parque El Retiro-Madrid4
2021-02-27 10:10Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2021-02-26 17:19Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid10
2021-02-21 09:35Aldeonte-Olmillo4
2021-02-28 13:52Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M4517
2021-02-22 08:24Parque Berlín-Madrid1
2021-02-13 11:52Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas3
2021-02-22 09:27Parque Forestal de Entrevías, Madrid
2021-02-04 14:08Santander--Cabo Mayor2
2021-02-20 17:20Madrid--Parque Félix Rodríguez de la Fuente8
2021-02-10 13:24Burgos--El Parral4
2021-03-02 14:51Navalafuente-A° Gargüera2
2021-03-03 18:33Embalse del Cubillas55
2021-02-07 11:43Madrid--Parque de Roma2
2021-03-01 11:00Madrid--Parque Fuente del Berro
2021-02-24 13:30Lagunas de Perales6
2021-02-04 11:36Navalafuente--Dehesa15
2021-03-04 15:25Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra
2021-02-12 15:37Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General2
2021-02-23Cerro del Tío Pío-Madrid
2021-02-26 10:44Madrid--Parque La Elipa32
2021-03-02 18:36Burgos--Paseo de La Isla28
2021-02-27 13:00Madrid--Parque El Calero1
2021-02-26 09:56Madrid--Cementerio Almudena19
2021-03-03 15:51Madrid--Parque de Arriaga2
2021-02-26 10:15Madrid--Cementerio de la Almudena (interior)11
2021-03-04 16:41Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel4
2021-02-23 16:35Alto la Varga2
2021-03-04 12:57Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general4
2021-02-26 13:15Burgos--Cementerio Municipal San José2
2021-02-25 09:06Vega de Granada--Río Gentil9
2021-03-04 10:08Sarracin-Saldaña de Burgos3
2021-02-28 14:20Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde2
2021-02-23 16:03Burgos--Vía verde y Monte la Abadesa14
2021-02-28 08:22Seseña --Graveras El Puente19
2021-03-02 13:45Burgos--Río Vena1
2021-03-03 14:16Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid10
2021-02-25 12:56Liérganes, área urbana.14
2021-02-19 10:48Trasmiera--Liérganes3
2021-02-21 09:42Aranjuez--Legamarejo1
2021-03-04 11:28Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid50
2021-03-04 10:45Burgos--La Quinta4
2021-03-03 08:33Laguna de Navaseca2
2021-03-01 11:14Madrid--Parque de la Quinta de Los Molinos8
2021-02-26 15:41Parque Dionisio, Madrid4
2021-02-28 18:13Parque Juan Pablo II, Madrid2
2021-03-02 10:53San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal17
2021-02-10 18:30Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro
2021-02-13 09:14Buitrago del Lozoya--casco urbano2
2021-02-28 08:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas15
2021-03-04 17:10Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta3
2021-02-25 11:02Maer Lake NR1
2021-02-27 11:01Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid9
2021-02-27 11:13San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC1
2021-02-05 10:42Burgos--Gamonal4
2021-03-02 11:34Mar de Ontígola5
2021-03-04 16:40Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I14
2021-03-03 10:47San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz15
2021-03-03 12:52Burgos--Villimar-G31
2021-02-15 16:44Madrid--Cerro Almodóvar
2021-02-18 15:17Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe6
2021-02-23 11:15Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-02-20 13:31Granada—Parque Tico Medina1
2021-03-02 14:36San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas21
2021-02-25 08:50Madrid--Zona verde entre Alameda, Pegaso y Piovera10
2021-02-14 09:46Lunada--La Concha3
2021-03-02 07:55Madrid--Parque El Capricho
2021-02-12 09:30Granada--Parque Federico García Lorca
2021-03-04 17:45Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-02-16 09:05Padul2
2021-02-25 10:32Ogíjares—Pueblo4
2021-02-23 08:04Madrid--Castillo de la Alameda
2021-02-27 10:00Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-02-20 12:38Granada--Río Genil1
2021-03-03 09:54Modúbares--Área general6
2021-02-03 12:09Ribamontán al Mar--Arroyo de los Atrancos2
2021-02-21 13:00Madrid--Parque Mariluz Nájera1
2021-02-28 11:05Dehesa de Robregordo10
2021-02-06 13:00Madrid--Pinar Fin De Semana20
2021-02-23 11:10Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)11
2021-03-04 17:17Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez4
2021-03-01 11:00Granada--Alhambra
2021-03-04 16:18Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez5
2021-02-12 16:18Granada—Carmen de los Mártires1
2021-02-26 12:36Granada--Fuente del Avellano5
2021-02-16 15:57Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo8
2021-02-27 12:07Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Salmedina10
2021-02-22 17:20Granada--Dehesa del Generalife4
2021-03-03 11:23Sureste PNat--Los Albardales9
2021-02-27 17:07Barranco de Corvales2
2021-02-03 12:30Cedillo de la Torre1
2021-02-22 13:00Cardeñajimeno--Área General3
2021-02-17 11:40Pinares de Malvinas--Cumbres Verdes4
2021-02-22 16:31Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares3
2021-02-21 17:30Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama4
2021-03-02 09:25Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general5
2021-02-21 11:49Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas2
2021-02-20 08:24Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey7
2021-02-23 17:00Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid2
2021-02-13 13:33Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales6
2021-03-04 09:49Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2021-03-03 12:24Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo1
2021-02-12 17:03Riocerezo--Área General1
2021-03-02 15:35Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-02-20 12:00Sierra de Huétor Parque Natural--Alfaguara2
2021-02-11 17:05Mirador del Canal de la Espartera7
2021-02-21 17:50Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio32
2021-02-26 08:40Sureste PNat--Cortados de Rivas2
2021-03-03 10:30Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo
2021-02-16 08:02Río Genil--Cenes-Pinos Genil1
2021-02-23 17:52Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio4
2021-03-03 11:35Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio9
2021-03-02 08:16Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas
2021-02-14 10:30Río Genil—Pinos Genil
2021-02-28 11:41Sureste PNat--Cortados a la Laguna del Campillo2
2021-02-17 15:16Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso2
2021-02-13 16:31Campo de San Pedro--Muladar5
2021-03-02 11:21Mynydd Mawr4
2021-03-02 09:53Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA6
2021-03-03 09:00Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-03-04 11:49Sierra Nevada PN--El Purche6
2021-02-28 10:26Patones2
2021-03-04 14:25Villarcayo--Área General1
2021-02-28 08:31La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón3
2021-02-19 09:00Collado Salinero
2021-03-02 18:00Daganzo de Arriba-Casco urbano
2021-02-20 12:13Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA8
2021-03-04 17:20Lagunas de Atapuerca11
2021-02-17 15:46Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija15
2021-03-03 10:37Aberdaron5
2021-02-28 10:50Quintanilla de las Viñas3
2021-02-28 10:32Poza de la Sal--Área general2
2021-02-19 10:48Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo1
2021-03-03 16:16Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote
2021-02-20 15:15Fresno de Torote--pueblo10
2021-02-13 20:07Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)
2021-02-22 13:50Arlanzón3
2021-02-20 16:33Alcalá de Henares--La Isla y el Val16
2021-02-14 11:52Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Argoños1
2021-02-19 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero
2021-02-13 13:31Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada8
2021-02-09 11:44Alcalá de Henares--Parque Isla del Colegio1
2021-03-03 11:54Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros
2021-02-19 12:10Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General
2021-02-14 13:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa
2021-02-28 13:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres6
2021-02-25 16:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal2
2021-02-17 11:25Alcalá de Henares--Campus externo Universidad4
2021-02-26 15:57IBA 075 Estepas de Alcarria de Alcalá32
2021-02-26 18:03Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR10
2021-02-05 16:56Quero--Laguna del Taray
2021-02-11 14:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General3
2021-02-26 09:43Laguna de Meco11
2021-02-12 12:19Alcázar de San Juan--Cañada Soriana20
2021-02-27 12:30Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos
2021-02-05 12:31Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano15
2021-02-19 10:36Laguna de las Yeguas3
2021-02-15 10:57Plymouth Seafront2
2021-02-20 08:30Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares30
2021-02-19 08:32Laguna del Camino de Villafranca10
2021-02-17 09:45Alcázar de San Juan--Camino Guerra2
2021-02-28 17:11ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2021-02-14 13:28Liendo1
2021-02-27 17:30Laguna de la Veguilla
2021-02-17 18:45Villamanrique de Tajo--Senda fluvial5
2021-02-27 07:00Plym Estuary7
2021-02-09 13:50Kidwelly Quay3
2021-02-20 15:44Cabanillas de Campo--Camino de la Dehesa11
2021-02-05 11:22Blaxton Meadow2
2021-02-26 16:20Fleshwick1
2021-02-28 12:04Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-02-26 10:21Alcázar de San Juan--Los Anchos (zona esteparia)11
2021-03-04 14:05Niarbyl1
2021-02-28 09:06Alcázar de San Juan--Cerro De Los Molinos
2021-02-26 09:41Laguna de Salicor6
2021-03-04 12:50Dartmoor NP--east of Tavistock2
2021-02-06 12:59Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y A-25
2021-02-12 11:40Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación6
2021-02-24 08:56Guadalajara--Río Henares, Puente Árabe2
2021-02-24 16:05Ambite--río Tajuña6
2021-02-26 13:36Baie ny Carrickey2
2021-02-14 13:35Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y R-2
2021-03-03 13:55Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe3
2021-02-15 13:57Dartmoor NP--Merrivale4
2021-03-04 16:15Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras2
2021-02-28 13:23Guadalajara--Finca Castillejos4
2021-02-28 16:07Guadalajara--Parque de la Muñeca3
2021-02-16 12:07Castletown1
2021-03-02 11:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2021-02-14 11:36Valle de Losa--Lastras de Teza3
2021-02-26 09:50Sámano-Área General23
2021-02-26 11:30Langness2
2021-02-27 14:38Castro Urdiales--Parque Cotolino3
2021-02-27 08:45Tynwald Mills1
2021-02-17 16:04Kionslieu2
2021-02-18 15:50Valle del Río Tirón--Cerezo1
2021-02-15 09:42Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Embalse de Sobrón1
2021-02-27 11:20Arganza2
2021-02-26 17:00Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas1
2021-02-27 12:21San Leonardo de Yagüe2
2021-02-27 08:30Ría del Barbadun9
2021-02-14 04:36Holy Loch
2021-02-21 17:15Jurby--Ballacain & Close e Kelly1
2021-02-15 10:54Monte Serantes12
2021-02-06 16:40Loch Long--Glenfinart
2021-02-26 10:54Orduña--Sierra Salvada3
2021-02-24 18:16Embalse de Almoguera45
2021-03-03 17:30Pointe de Beg Léguer1
2021-02-16 14:00Albufera de Adra1
2021-02-22 09:06Abra1
2021-02-21 15:49Lhen1
2021-02-23 14:02Lagunas de Suzana6
2021-02-27 09:16Andra Mari15
2021-02-03 09:25Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--El Hundimiento
2021-02-07 10:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey10
2021-02-22 11:18Humedal de Bolue1
2021-02-27 15:25Ballannette Reserve4
2021-02-14 09:10Leioa--UPV4
2021-02-20 14:55Parque Nacional Lagunas de Ruidera5
2021-03-04 11:58Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-02-04 09:15Goikogane Mendia2
2021-02-07 09:03Monte Pagasarri1
2021-03-01 10:05Crymlyn Bog NNR1
2021-02-20 10:28Monte Bérriz3
2021-02-28 09:09Campas de Erandio8
2021-02-15 16:02Laguna de Bayas1
2021-03-02 11:10Troon1
2021-02-17 11:30Berlanga de Duero, pueblo y hoz2
2021-02-28 13:30Río Andarax--Fondón6
2021-02-15 15:11Laguna de Lacorzana1
2021-02-22 11:28Troon--Barassie Beach1
2021-02-13 10:44Bilbao--San Adrián-escombrera2
2021-03-02 14:26Glascoe1
2021-02-05 15:30Bilbao--Ria tramo Atxuri-La Peña
2021-02-18 09:30Bilbao--Ría de Bilbao2
2021-03-03 09:30Arrigorriaga1
2021-02-28 10:33Arrigorriaga--Montefuerte2
2021-02-13 11:15Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat5
2021-02-06 11:34Shewalton Gravel Pits1
2021-02-21 10:51Dundonald Camp4
2021-03-04 10:52Muirhead1
2021-03-04 09:30Gypsy Pool1
2021-03-04 14:45Loans--Farmland2
2021-02-26 10:34Shewalton Wood SWT NR6
2021-03-03 16:05Loans Flash1
2021-03-04 09:20Collennan Smallholdings2
2021-02-22 10:07Fullarton Woods2
2021-03-03 15:20Loans (Village)1
2021-02-09 14:00Bangor University1
2021-02-22 15:30Point of Ayre1
2021-02-22 16:31Stover Country Park2
2021-02-15 17:23Parque tecnológico de Zamudio3
2021-02-08 12:00Gravera de Labastida
2021-03-04 11:28Mungia2
2021-02-11 15:29Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-28 12:33Gnoll Country Park6
2021-03-01 11:22Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa2
2021-02-28 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar4
2021-02-25 08:12Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR4
2021-02-16 17:45Laguna de El Hito RNat16
2021-02-20 10:22Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Herreros5
2021-02-10 09:33Ideford Common SSSI
2021-02-27 12:58Nájera--Bosque pedagógico1
2021-02-21 11:00San Juan de Gaztelugatxe2
2021-02-14 10:20Azud de Pareja9
2021-02-28 10:44Dumbarton Foreshore3
2021-02-13 14:32River Exe at Mill on the Exe2
2021-02-19 10:25Laguna del Ojo y entorno, Barahona1
2021-02-20 11:37Vitoria--parque de Zabalgana-Anillo Verde
2021-03-01 15:36River Exe at Trews Weir1
2021-03-02 14:40Belle Isle Park1
2021-02-22 10:53Riverside Valley Park8
2021-03-01Eastcliff Park1
2021-03-03 13:22Belmont Park3
2021-02-22 10:42Matford and Mutton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-16 06:52Riverside Valley Park--Viewing Screens1
2021-02-06 08:25Villaciervitos8
2021-02-06 10:20Longhaugh Point2
2021-02-08 16:36Ludwell Valley Park5
2021-02-06 09:41Villaciervos8
2021-02-04 08:24Ocenilla5
2021-02-27 12:34Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2021-02-03 10:00Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-02-26 14:43Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh5
2021-02-27 09:49Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal
2021-02-23 09:36Hinojosa de la Sierra2
2021-02-06 14:28Cockwood Harbour1
2021-02-05 15:34Dawlish Warren NNR--Cockwood Steps1
2021-02-06 10:45Villaciervos, Cueva Pachón1
2021-02-17 09:24Dawlish Warren NNR
2021-02-18 16:36Salburua--Área General9
2021-03-01 12:25Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.2
2021-02-21 16:15Ozollo2
2021-02-07 10:30Port Biren2
2021-02-18 15:55Nash Point to Monknash Coast1
2021-02-28 10:34Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-03-04 09:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-02-21 17:45Atxarte5
2021-02-16 08:00Fuentetoba (Pico Frentes y alrededores del pueblo)1
2021-03-04 08:45Laguna de la Sima, de Miño2
2021-02-13 09:45Ile de Houat (île)4
2021-02-19 12:15Parque Almazán6
2021-02-28 09:50Embalse de Valbornedo1
2021-03-04 10:15Miño de Medinaceli2
2021-02-21 10:54Urkiola PN--Anboto1
2021-02-08 03:30Lagunas de Laguardia--Área General
2021-02-14 12:05Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.2
2021-02-06 12:45Marais de Brénéguy1
2021-03-02 09:34Golmayo25
2021-02-14 11:11Logroño--El Cortijo2
2021-03-04 14:39Elorrio6
2021-03-02 11:31Soria, Finca Los Royales1
2021-02-07 09:00Garaioko Parkea5
2021-02-25 12:25Las Casas8
2021-02-14 20:55Nant-y-Gamar5
2021-02-22 10:00Los Rábanos32
2021-02-26 10:30Fuencaliente de Medinaceli5
2021-02-15 08:15La Grajera6
2021-02-28 10:00Esteras de Medinaceli15
2021-02-22 09:15Soria, Parque Alameda de Cervantes2
2021-02-27 07:50Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2021-02-05 12:10Soria, Cañada Real hacia Garray1
2021-02-06 10:04Logroño--La Rad de Santa Cruz1
2021-03-01 07:47Soria, El Mirón-San Pedro26
2021-03-04 16:43Otter Estuary2
2021-03-01 11:23Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón11
2021-03-01 08:21Soria, márgenes del Duero15
2021-02-05 11:11Soria, Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-02-13 13:00Dawsholm Park
2021-02-17 14:38Kilmardinny Loch5
2021-02-26 09:30Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2021-02-13 11:55River Clyde at SEC Old Helipad1
2021-02-23 10:44Glasgow Science Centre2
2021-02-28 09:48Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)12
2021-03-02 13:00Stantyway Farm2
2021-02-05 08:10Morón de Almazán18
2021-02-21 11:16Área Esteparia San Clemente--Sureste3
2021-02-04 11:47White Cart Water--Carmichael Pl to Langside Dr2
2021-02-27 14:08Queens Park4
2021-02-13 08:50Parque del Ebro7
2021-03-01 15:46Urkulu3
2021-03-03 11:03White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd6
2021-02-25 10:20Linn Park18
2021-02-21 09:05Miranda de Duero1
2021-02-16 13:32Aberthaw NR2
2021-02-28 12:20Tardajos de Duero10
2021-02-18 08:12Velilla de la Sierra2
2021-02-06 15:18Firth Clyde Canal--Hamptonhill Clay Pits LNR24
2021-02-28 16:20Possil Marsh SWT NR3
2021-02-19 12:51Alconaba7
2021-02-25 11:44Windlaw Marsh3
2021-03-02 09:57River Clyde from Rutherglen Bridge to King's Bridge5
2021-02-17 15:10Logroño--Parque del Iregua6
2021-02-13 09:07Glasgow Green8
2021-02-16 12:41Richmond Park (Glasgow)1
2021-02-28 11:19Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-02-17 08:26Oñati--rio Artixa2
2021-02-27 08:30Alexandra Park (Glasgow)10
2021-02-21 12:25Balmore Pool Walk2
2021-02-27 11:00Hogganfield Loch10
2021-02-23 11:30Deba--Artzabal2
2021-02-24 11:12Almaluez1
2021-02-07 09:50RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)1
2021-03-02 13:47Forest Farm Country Park1
2021-02-28 07:35Forest Ganol2
2021-02-09 12:50Bute Park3
2021-02-21 13:57Black Hole Marsh LNR13
2021-03-04 16:45Taff Estuary2
2021-02-25 08:00Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve6
2021-02-10 14:41Roath Park4
2021-02-28 09:50Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas18
2021-02-28 06:35Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs5
2021-03-01 16:00Rhyl Brickfield Ponds3
2021-02-05 08:38Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve2
2021-03-04 14:30Brynmawr Ponds5
2021-02-07 16:43Las Tiesas
2021-02-26 15:22RNN de la Baie de Saint-Brieuc--Pointe de Billemont et Plage de l'Hôtellerie2
2021-02-23 08:02Rumney Great Wharf3
2021-03-03 14:45Campiña Zarautz-Getaria3
2021-02-04 16:52Pointe des Guettes1
2021-03-02 09:57Altsasu/Alsasua--Área Recreativa Dantzaleku3
2021-02-17 12:10Pagoeta PNat4
2021-02-25 13:39Hendre Lake Park1
2021-02-26 08:29Albacete--Llano de Pocopán3
2021-02-12 15:00Prestatyn Hillside NR2
2021-02-26 09:20Arróniz--Ermita de Santa Cecilia2
2021-03-02 15:10Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2021-02-20 18:07Aljibarro10
2021-03-02 16:19Orio2
2021-02-21 15:00Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)1
2021-02-07 12:22Río Oria--Motondo1
2021-03-02 07:50Cihuela2
2021-02-12 08:30Carabantes1
2021-02-16 12:00Estella--Parque de Los Llanos20
2021-03-02 10:30Deza, páramo superior3
2021-02-12 10:00Casas Viejas
2021-02-21 13:22Siddick Pond LNR1
2021-02-19 12:29Embalse de El Perdiguero4
2021-02-21 09:35Cambus Pools NR5
2021-02-08 16:50Greylake RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-09 13:21Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada2
2021-02-07 10:05Tullibody Inch3
2021-02-18 13:00Embalse de El Recuenco2
2021-02-23 12:30San Adrián--pueblo2
2021-02-28 10:51Donostia--Cristina Enea2
2021-03-03 12:23Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)1
2021-02-21 14:30Embalse de Alloz6
2021-02-22 12:26Callendar Park2
2021-02-22 12:00Ile de Noirmoutier--Station d'épuration la Salaisière1
2021-02-21 09:35Black Devon Wetland3
2021-02-11 09:00Donostia--Ametzagaina3
2021-03-04 09:20EDAR Garrucha-Mojacar-Turre20
2021-03-04 15:00Donostia--Antondegi2
2021-02-18 08:15Marine Lake, West Kirby1
2021-02-13 09:55Alva Woodland Park5
2021-02-25 04:18Ham Hill Country Park1
2021-03-03 09:22Río Aguas--Desembocadura2
2021-02-21 11:10Higgin's Neuk1
2021-02-20 08:13Fort George2
2021-03-02 10:55Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín2
2021-03-01 11:46Embalse de la Tranquera3
2021-02-28 07:30Leasowe Lighthouse
2021-02-27 12:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara5
2021-02-14 11:25Oiartzun4
2021-02-21 15:20Portishead Seafront1
2021-02-21 09:30PNR de Briere--Rosé / Reserve Pierre Constant
2021-03-04 07:08Falces--Vedadillo2
2021-02-14 11:15Alfaro--Cofín Área general7
2021-02-07 07:40Embalse del Argos
2021-03-03 07:16Tudela--Monte Alto2
2021-02-27 11:08Sierra de Burete (sector N)3
2021-02-26 13:00Hellín--Laguna de los Patos y EDAR1
2021-02-27 11:08Portbury Wharf
2021-02-15 14:01Bidston Hill11
2021-02-16 12:35Tyntesfield (NT)1
2021-02-28 09:40Bourton Combe4
2021-03-01 15:00South Walney CWT NR
2021-02-21 10:55Formby Point2
2021-02-26 18:35Txingudi--Jaizubia27
2021-02-21 15:30Whiteness Head5
2021-02-27 11:36Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-02-22 15:17Bo'ness Harbour
2021-02-27 09:42Alfaro--Embalse de La Molineta12
2021-03-03 17:20Irun--calle Lepanto2
2021-02-27 08:16Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)7
2021-03-03 15:48Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-02-28 09:18La Felipa
2021-02-19 07:58Txingudi--Hondarribia3
2021-02-27 09:15Txingudi--Plaiaundi8
2021-02-28 15:43Torry Bay LNR
2021-02-28 15:24Pill Foreshore4
2021-03-02 17:03Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2021-02-26 17:15Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa2
2021-02-21 14:58Crosby Beach4
2021-02-26 17:40Ororbia--pueblo
2021-02-22 13:46Crosby Coastal Park6
2021-02-13 08:52Balsa del Pulguer RN2
2021-02-21 17:00Balsa de Agua Salada RN5
2021-02-23 10:00Tudela--El Espartal2
2021-02-26 13:33Laguna del Juncal RN1
2021-02-15 09:47Campillo de Dueñas--Laguna Honda1
2021-02-27 13:56Ashton Court
2021-02-06 15:15Altcar Moss
2021-02-18 12:30Severn Beach6
2021-03-04 07:20Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills4
2021-02-27 10:07Balsa de Loza10
2021-02-27 17:00Tudela--aeródromo de Agua Salada2
2021-03-04 16:15Marcilla--La Planilla6
2021-03-02 14:13Leigh Woods1
2021-02-22 10:00Balruddrie2
2021-03-04 15:00New Passage
2021-03-02 11:09Leigh Woods NNR2
2021-02-26 14:39Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook5
2021-02-19 12:44Bedminster Down6
2021-02-07 09:45Avon Gorge
2021-02-24 13:45Blaise Castle Estate6
2021-02-20 15:15Avon Gorge--Peregrine Watch Point3
2021-02-28 11:30Barañáin--Parque Fluvial del Arga15
2021-02-12 15:30Laguna de Horna
2021-03-03 14:45Greville Smyth Park1
2021-02-28 10:00Clifton Down
2021-02-26 10:01John Muir Way--Blackness Castle to Wester Shore Wood13
2021-02-23 07:04Balsa de Cardete173
2021-02-22 10:27Acta Centre Gardens and South Street Park3
2021-02-18 15:56Brandon Hill2
2021-02-21 10:27Wellington Gravel Pits4
2021-03-01 16:26Pamplona--Miluce15
2021-02-12 14:29New Cut and Cumberland Basin3
2021-02-05 14:05Plex Moss
2021-02-27 07:50Ablitas--Área General6
2021-02-18 10:00Isle of Portland--Culverwell6
2021-02-06 11:20Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve3
2021-03-04 18:04Pamplona--Ermitagaña2
2021-02-24 09:15Monte Ezkaba-San Cristóbal1
2021-03-02 16:54Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-02-11 15:45Countess of Chester Country Park
2021-03-01 11:00Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-10 11:25Maiden Castle7
2021-02-28 10:15Marshside RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-18 14:40Victoria Park (Bristol)1
2021-02-25 08:05Pamplona--San Juan1
2021-03-03 09:37Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios7
2021-03-04 08:45Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra10
2021-03-01 14:50Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas7
2021-02-21 11:37Bodenham Lake4
2021-03-03 08:20Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera10
2021-02-15 14:00Isle of Portland--The Verne2
2021-03-02 11:00Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo10
2021-03-01 15:30Petit Port Beach3
2021-03-02 12:31Narroways Millennium Green NR10
2021-03-02 13:00Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-03-04 13:37Arnos Vale Cemetery6
2021-02-16 15:50Balsa La Morea1
2021-02-15 12:19Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Aranzadi13
2021-03-04 12:04Pamplona--río Sadar5
2021-03-01 17:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena10
2021-02-22 13:04Pamplona--Segundo Ensanche1
2021-03-03 16:55Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, pasarelas4
2021-02-22 12:55Pamplona--Universidad Pública de Navarra1
2021-03-04 11:54Pamplona--Plaza de La Libertad2
2021-02-21 08:38Pamplona--Media Luna3
2021-03-01 14:00La Grève au Lançon2
2021-02-17 19:57Tudela--soto de Las Norias2
2021-02-17 15:00Les Mielles NR--The Scrape3
2021-03-04 12:13River Avon in Bristol9
2021-02-17 16:51Arguedas--arrozales4
2021-02-17 13:30Les Mielles NR5
2021-02-23 17:05Eastville Park100
2021-02-28 12:30Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)5
2021-02-10 17:00Pamplona-parque de las Aguas, Mendillorri3
2021-02-25 11:00Mutilva Baja--río Sadar7
2021-02-09 09:20Shrewsbury Quarry Park and Dingle Gardens2
2021-02-28 09:14Pamplona--Mendillorri21
2021-02-13 13:38Etxalar--pueblo3
2021-02-20 14:40Conham River Park1
2021-02-17 08:56Arguedas--Depuradora2
2021-02-28 09:14Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC1
2021-02-25 08:55Arre--Larzabal21
2021-03-04 11:28Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General2
2021-02-20 09:40Sarriguren5
2021-02-15 11:00Bertiz PNat--Area General5
2021-02-18 16:43Huarte--Area General4
2021-02-23 22:20Croxteth Hall and Country Park LNR--East to M571
2021-02-26 10:10Port Carlisle1
2021-03-04 17:46Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz6
2021-02-28 08:10Canal Floods, Whixall1
2021-02-28 09:22Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2021-02-21 09:23Kingseat Farmland and Loch Fitty2
2021-02-25 19:10Cabo Cope ENP1
2021-02-20 13:04Domaine de Careil1
2021-02-17 11:11Bertiz PNat--Plazazelai1
2021-03-03 14:32Bavelaw Marsh1
2021-02-27 14:45Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-03-03 10:00Emerson's Green Park4
2021-03-03 12:55Lyde Green Lake3
2021-02-06 08:34Hound Point11
2021-03-03 15:34Venus Pool4
2021-02-27 09:35Threipmuir Reservoir1
2021-03-04 10:00Attingham Park (NT)
2021-02-22 12:45Hale Head Footpaths5
2021-02-25 09:30Newton Park Lake10
2021-02-08 10:00Dalgety Bay
2021-02-16 16:30Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2021-02-28 11:51Cammo Estate5
2021-02-06 12:02Frodsham Marsh
2021-02-17 14:30Lochore Meadows Country Park1
2021-02-21 15:30Almond River Mouth and Parkway4
2021-02-26 09:12Durrell Wildlife Park4
2021-02-22 14:44Parc écologique Izadia / Lac du Boucau2
2021-02-26 17:26EDAR de Alhama de Murcia3
2021-02-21 12:18Ricla--Palo del Moro1
2021-02-25 08:10Cressage Bridge4
2021-02-27 14:15Pentland Hills Regional Park1
2021-02-21 11:17Saladares del Guadalentin ENP7
2021-02-28 10:15Sheinton6
2021-03-02 09:05Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre2
2021-02-15 12:24Saughton Public Park9
2021-02-20 14:55Loch Gelly2
2021-02-28 11:32Gipsy Brae Recreation Ground15
2021-02-28 14:49Water of Leith1
2021-02-24 14:30Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)
2021-03-02 09:02Conder Green1
2021-02-07 09:10Ile Besnard2
2021-03-03 13:07Wymott Ponds3
2021-03-01 16:16Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR7
2021-03-04 09:19Harrison Park including Union Canal3
2021-02-28 09:15Farley6
2021-02-14 13:38Belford Rd Park (Scottish National Gallery of Modern Art)2
2021-03-02 08:01Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch7
2021-02-10 09:00Inverleith Park3
2021-02-26 10:15River Severn at Buildwas4
2021-02-20 10:04Burntisland Harbour3
2021-02-14 12:53Water of Leith--Roseburn to Warriston3
2021-02-22 10:10Royal Botanic Garden2
2021-02-17 09:00Marais de Châteauneuf (Miniac-Morvan)2
2021-02-27 15:00Wyke6
2021-02-27 10:34Upper Moss Side2
2021-03-04 08:39Lancaster University1
2021-02-17 15:10Princes Street Gardens4
2021-02-26 08:00Mortonhall
2021-02-26 14:00The Meadows1
2021-02-07 12:11Braid Hills6
2021-02-27 10:30River Esk at Longtown7
2021-02-26 14:15Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools2
2021-02-19 12:22Richmond Bank2
2021-02-05 15:54Arrozales de Alera2
2021-02-27 08:48Moore NR8
2021-02-27 12:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-02-24 16:53Embalse de La Loteta5
2021-02-24 07:30Laguna del Cañizar
2021-02-06 08:30Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado
2021-03-03 10:00Pettycur Bay
2021-03-03 10:58Holyrood Park6
2021-02-25 09:30Kinghorn Loch
2021-03-04 06:47Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR10
2021-02-20 12:01Great Sankey Sewage Works4
2021-02-19 11:02East Holme Farmland2
2021-02-19 16:29Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch1
2021-03-02 14:20Duddingston Loch1
2021-02-17 14:00Fell End NR2
2021-02-13 10:59Craigmillar Castle Park2
2021-02-11 07:12Scout Scar3
2021-02-16 09:10Rueda de Jalon--Ojos de Pontil1
2021-02-27 16:41Little France Park
2021-02-22 10:30Holme Lane Gravel Pits
2021-02-25 10:45Seafield Tower
2021-02-23 09:15Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy Coastal Walk
2021-03-01 13:29Figgate Park8
2021-02-22 11:04Bog Lane Greenspace
2021-03-01 18:01Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA13
2021-03-02 18:16Sangüesa--depuradora28
2021-02-05 10:09Malvern Hills1
2021-02-18 15:32Río Segura--Contraparada3
2021-02-22 14:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve4
2021-02-27 09:30Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows
2021-03-01 13:00Tauste--Arrozales3
2021-02-08 14:22Houghton Green Flash3
2021-03-03 10:20Vale Royal River Park
2021-02-05 13:21Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes5
2021-03-04 13:05Swineham Meadows and Pools1
2021-02-28 13:10Farmland North-east of Barnton4
2021-03-04 01:30Swineham Gravel Pit1
2021-02-28 09:07Stoborough Heath NNR–-Sunnyside Scrape
2021-02-23 13:55Picket and Clanger Woods SSSI and Round Wood5
2021-02-25 13:17Lower Piddle Meadows
2021-03-01 12:20Brockholes LWT NR
2021-02-28 13:31Hartland Moor NNR
2021-02-28 16:01Eastfield Shore1
2021-02-13 12:09Dalkeith Country Park4
2021-03-04 15:32Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)5
2021-03-01 07:25Wyre Forest NNR2
2021-03-04 09:40Marbury Country Park
2021-02-12 16:15Musselburgh--Shore1
2021-02-26 10:00Westonbirt, The National Arboretum2
2021-02-05 10:30Ortzantzurieta1
2021-02-21 12:28Pennington Flash LNR
2021-02-22 11:03Ile de Ré--RNN de Lilleau des Niges (RNN45)2
2021-03-01 12:04Musselburgh--River Esk1
2021-02-27 10:25Rivington Reservoir6
2021-03-02 14:45Corsham Lake4
2021-03-03 08:15Neumann's Flashes
2021-02-26 08:33Holton Lee2
2021-02-19 09:30Higher Marston Area1
2021-02-21 09:45Alston Wetland
2021-02-26 12:21Rodborough Common SSSI4
2021-03-03 07:57Woolston Eyes NR2
2021-03-02 12:33Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)2
2021-03-04 14:11Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-24 09:12Musselburgh--Esk Mouth2
2021-03-04 12:03River Frome, Stroud2
2021-02-17 10:45French's Fields SANG1
2021-02-21 12:58Backwater Reservoir2
2021-02-28 15:22Musselburgh
2021-02-14 08:10Lytchett Bay2
2021-02-25 09:28Lytchett Heath2
2021-03-02 08:12Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-02-26 14:48Hope Carr NR
2021-03-04 17:28Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-02-07 08:45Ham Common LNR3
2021-02-05 14:13Balsa de El Pontón4
2021-02-23 10:33Lytchett Bay DWT NR2
2021-03-02 08:20Woolston Eyes (No.1 bed)
2021-03-02 13:11Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)1
2021-02-23 08:20Lytchett Bay View LNR2
2021-03-03 15:43Sandy Close Pond1
2021-02-05 14:05Kingston Lacy (NT)1
2021-02-12 12:27Glazebury Sewage Works, Culcheth2
2021-02-22 09:34The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR5
2021-02-21 09:40Burnt Wood (Staffs)
2021-03-01 12:00Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)2
2021-02-12 09:30Upton Country Park8
2021-02-14 09:42Ejea de los Caballeros--Arrozales de Facemón1
2021-03-04 08:35Sandbach Flashes15
2021-02-24 17:02Creekmoor Ponds NR6
2021-02-28 12:14Camp Lane Pits1
2021-02-13 10:18Etang de Betton1
2021-02-27 14:45Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada20
2021-02-23 11:45PCW Drain2
2021-02-10 11:57Ile d'Oléron--Phare de Chassiron6
2021-02-13 10:23Greenlands Farm4
2021-02-11 14:27Chase Woods1
2021-02-20 12:04Ile de Ré--Fosse de Loix5
2021-03-01 15:26Poole Harbour--Brand's Bay1
2021-02-25 16:38Embalse de Santomera
2021-02-07 11:15Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss2
2021-02-25 07:30Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR24
2021-02-22 16:36Puxton Marsh SSSI5
2021-02-21 10:52Doffcocker Lodge8
2021-02-28 16:09Ripple Pits3
2021-02-21 10:00Durlston Country Park
2021-02-27 11:15La Muela2
2021-02-19 16:10Hatch Pond LNR3
2021-02-23 07:29Baiter Park1
2021-02-10 14:58Longridge Fell4
2021-02-20 10:40Poole Park6
2021-02-12 14:47Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea2
2021-02-27 14:09Estanca El Gancho2
2021-02-25 12:57Cutacre Country Park3
2021-02-15 09:39Garston Wood RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-20 16:59Lagunage de Saint-Denis-d'Oléron15
2021-02-22 14:55Ile de Ré (île)1
2021-02-07 09:14Zaragoza--Campo de Orús18
2021-02-05 10:13Fonfria1
2021-02-11 13:35Waterside (Invergowrie)
2021-02-08 11:32Port Seton Shore6
2021-02-27 07:44Knowlton Church1
2021-02-15Dunham Massey (NT)3
2021-03-01 13:07Studland Bay--Old Harry's Rocks1
2021-02-20 11:34Riverside Nature Park
2021-02-20 10:15Embalse de Mezalocha2
2021-02-16 11:00Caen Hill Locks and Ponds5
2021-02-14 10:00Tatton Park (NT)
2021-02-28 09:01Bateswood Country Park and LNR
2021-02-14 10:16Embalse de Laverné1
2021-03-01 08:35Glenkinchie (Village)1
2021-02-21 14:50Marais de Douhet6
2021-03-04 16:15Altrincham Sewage Works25
2021-02-16 12:00Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero3
2021-02-18 12:19Hatherley Park4
2021-02-20 13:20Leverhulme Park LNR8
2021-03-04 11:48Longham Lakes2
2021-03-02 07:30Carrington Moss45
2021-02-03 15:54Talbot Heath1
2021-02-21 13:51Martin Down NNR4
2021-02-22 11:27Moses Gate Country Park and LNR
2021-03-02 14:30Banky Meadow4
2021-03-04 08:57Urmston Meadows26
2021-03-03 10:43Pittville Park10
2021-02-07 15:01Wardley Woods
2021-03-04 07:47Trafford Centre15
2021-02-12 12:59Geltsdale RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-06 12:50Polder Roz-Sur-Couesnon2
2021-03-03 12:51University of Dundee--Park area1
2021-02-25 14:39Stour Valley LNR2
2021-02-22 11:29Dewlands Common LNR3
2021-02-26 10:19Bredon Hill NNR3
2021-02-16 17:07Stretford Meadows
2021-02-27 10:11Bradley Lane Fields
2021-02-18 14:30Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR2
2021-03-01 12:10Acre Nook Sand Quarry3
2021-02-21 09:47Upton Warren Sailing Lake1
2021-03-04 09:50Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes2
2021-03-04 07:45Stretford Ees18
2021-03-03 07:03Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-02-20 08:30Largo Bay2
2021-02-21 15:15Stocks Reservoir1
2021-02-27 11:55Lapwing Hall Pool1
2021-03-04 07:15Sale Water Park8
2021-02-20 16:00Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza6
2021-03-04 12:00Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool10
2021-02-13 14:14Throop Loop2
2021-02-27 13:00Mere Farm Quarry2
2021-03-01 15:19Charca de Los Ojuelos4
2021-02-20 12:25Kirklees Valley LNR
2021-02-08 10:05Hanbury Hall (NT)2
2021-03-04 08:00Chorlton Ees LNR10
2021-03-03 14:58Turn Moss Playing Fields34
2021-03-04 09:27Elton Reservoir
2021-03-01 06:45Westport Lake LNR
2021-02-06 12:30Cherhill White Horse1
2021-02-28 07:00Mersey Valley38
2021-03-03 10:37Salford Quays
2021-02-14 10:08Ryebank Fields9
2021-02-23 15:13Laguna de Villena4
2021-02-15 13:15Wythenshawe Park8
2021-02-23 12:34Le Gorgeais--observatoire d'oiseaux3
2021-03-01 17:00Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)
2021-02-13 10:23Capesthorne Hall Pool2
2021-03-03 08:30Chorlton Water Park LNR10
2021-02-28 07:50Saltwells LNR8
2021-02-20 10:40Burrs Country Park2
2021-03-04 11:27Letham Burn6
2021-02-17 14:36Eden Estuary Centre
2021-02-24 17:55Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva1
2021-02-23 10:57Les Ardilles (Saint-Denis-du-Payré)2
2021-03-02 14:01Town Common2
2021-02-24 10:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela2
2021-02-27 07:40Cameron Reservoir2
2021-03-02 15:03Coward's Marsh2
2021-03-04 12:05Zaragoza--Parque Oliver6
2021-02-28 08:09Alexandra Park (Manchester)
2021-02-10 14:31Castleman Trailway2
2021-02-04 13:20Castlefield Urban Heritage Park2
2021-02-15 11:51River Irwell between Irwell & Bridge Sts1
2021-02-23 13:17Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2021-02-04 08:15St John's Gardens, Manchester2
2021-02-13 10:00Kilconquhar Loch
2021-02-13 13:45Zaragoza--EDAR La Almozara2
2021-02-19 09:45Zaragoza--Soto de La Almozara4
2021-02-15 10:45Zaragoza--Parque Sedetania6
2021-02-09 17:45Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca1
2021-02-27 12:00Tayport Promenade
2021-03-04 17:06Zaragoza--Parque del Agua18
2021-02-24 09:25Zaragoza--Parque Castillo Palomar10
2021-03-03 10:25Bickton1
2021-02-13 11:11Stanpit Marsh LNR
2021-03-04 11:00Rockford Gravel Pits4
2021-02-20 11:30Mejana de Ranillas2
2021-02-13 09:44Waterside to Cheadle Bridge2
2021-02-28 09:39Fog Lane Park20
2021-02-27 13:30Eden Estuary LNR
2021-02-24 11:00Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR5
2021-03-01 12:27Platt Fields Park3
2021-03-01 14:47Brookfields Park1
2021-02-23 16:28Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo4
2021-02-28 08:27Abney Hall Park LNR3
2021-03-02 07:43Zaragoza--Ciudad Universitaria3
2021-02-07 12:00Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia6
2021-02-20 12:52Zaragoza--Parque Grande2
2021-02-12 10:00Hare Hill NT
2021-02-21 08:52Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR23
2021-02-22 07:46Heaton Mersey Common LNR9
2021-02-23 17:12Zaragoza--Puerto Venecia2
2021-03-04 14:28Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-02-26 10:21Queen's Park (Manchester)2
2021-02-10 09:00Salisbury Plain--East side10
2021-02-15 09:04Zaragoza--Parque del Barranco17
2021-03-03 11:58Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR1
2021-02-24 12:46River Bollin at Mill Lane1
2021-02-10 16:30Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas2
2021-03-04 09:48Zaragoza--Parque La Paz5
2021-02-25 08:49Zaragoza--Parque Macanaz4
2021-02-19 18:00Zaragoza--El Pilar4
2021-02-14 10:47Zaragoza--Parque del Tío Jorge24
2021-02-25 13:50Zaragoza--Sotos del Huerva3
2021-02-12 17:53Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro2
2021-03-04 14:03Church Lane Flood3
2021-02-25 14:37Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro8
2021-02-28 07:30Tentsmuir Forest
2021-02-15 18:09Zaragoza--Parque La Granja
2021-02-27 09:38Zaragoza--Vertedero RSU-PTR2
2021-02-25 14:10Zaragoza--Parque Bruil6
2021-02-13 13:17Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin2
2021-02-27 14:49Dane's Moss CWT NR5
2021-02-11 11:47Réserve Ornithologique du Teich7
2021-02-27 14:14Evesham Country Park3
2021-02-15 14:13Bramhall Park5
2021-02-04 13:24Highfield Country Park LNR6
2021-02-28 09:06Bittell Reservoirs9
2021-02-23 12:46Riverside Park, Macclesfield LNR
2021-02-24 13:39Pointe de Fouras1
2021-03-02 14:00Salisbury Plain--Chisenbury3
2021-02-13 18:12Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego3
2021-02-28 07:55Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos12
2021-02-26 09:43River Dean At Millhouse Bridge (View from Road Only)1
2021-02-20 13:02Sutton Reservoir1
2021-02-24 08:16Pointe Saint-Clément2
2021-03-02 12:04Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area4
2021-02-26 16:17Gorton Cemetery4
2021-02-26 15:44Gawsworth Common4
2021-02-28 10:26Sandwell Valley Country Park2
2021-03-04 08:30Gorton Reservoirs5
2021-02-25 11:36El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-03-01 17:03Reddish Vale Country Park LNR14
2021-03-03 18:01Río Gállego--Montañana1
2021-02-19 08:21Río Gállego--San Juan de Mozarrifar4
2021-02-17 14:43Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes1
2021-02-25 12:01Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths6
2021-02-14 10:00EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-02-27 11:06Poynton (Town)2
2021-02-07 16:50Montañana4
2021-02-13 11:24Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool23
2021-03-02 13:11Poynton Lake
2021-02-26 09:30Walsall Arboretum
2021-03-02 13:30Audenshaw Reservoirs
2021-02-23 12:08Towers Road and Fields14
2021-02-25 12:47Styperson Pool1
2021-02-22 14:43Tandle Hill Country Park13
2021-02-14 12:56Barrowford Reservoir2
2021-02-18 15:11Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto4
2021-02-08 14:43Canty1
2021-02-21 07:22Teggs Nose Wood1
2021-02-21 11:19Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve4
2021-02-07 17:00El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja5
2021-03-02 12:37Arrow Valley Country Park
2021-02-18 08:08Sacañet - Aldea de Canales
2021-03-03 12:50Ashton Moss1
2021-03-04 09:26Cartuja Baja--Soto del Francés4
2021-02-08 09:00New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond2
2021-02-11 13:16Princes Wood2
2021-02-07 09:12Norbury Hollow2
2021-02-07 10:19Middlewood Way3
2021-02-12 21:00Barry Buddon2
2021-02-03 13:32Handsworth Park1
2021-03-01 14:43Jackson's Brickworks LNR
2021-03-04 16:26Parc Natural del Turia--Sendero Local del Río2
2021-02-21 08:58Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest2
2021-02-13 09:52Chasewater Country Park5
2021-03-03 12:57Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook5
2021-02-28 16:20Foulridge Lower Reservoir/Lake Burwain3
2021-02-27 07:55Zuera--Parque Fluvial3
2021-02-15 16:00El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila2
2021-02-27 08:33Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-02-08 17:30Coate Water Country Park
2021-02-28 12:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella5
2021-02-21 15:06Coate Water Country Park--Lake
2021-02-28 08:30Ladybrook Valley Interest Trail--High Lane Section5
2021-02-28 10:08Peak District NP--Lyme Park4
2021-02-25 15:02La Alfranca4
2021-02-21 09:55Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir2
2021-02-17 09:49Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.6
2021-02-26 07:30New Forest NP--Acres Down4
2021-02-04 13:00Stamford Park3
2021-02-28 09:00Hollingworth Lake5
2021-02-13 12:43Cotswold Water Park--Pit 1272
2021-02-18 11:10Alcublas--Fuente de las Dueñas
2021-02-28 09:18Higher Disley3
2021-02-28 07:05New Forest NP--Sway Heathland6
2021-02-28 18:43Trittiford Mill Park3
2021-03-01 10:29John Muir Country Park
2021-03-03 12:41Waterside Flash, New Mills2
2021-02-16 09:51Hole Bottom2
2021-02-26 10:16San Mateo de Gállego--Campos de Vedado Bajo6
2021-02-25 09:02Field between Golf Course and The Mount3
2021-02-10 14:22Earlswood Lakes
2021-02-07 08:54Mellor Cross and Mellor Moor3
2021-02-13 09:46Mousley Bottom LNR2
2021-02-24 15:39Station de Lagunage de Rochefort6
2021-02-11 10:58Port de Meschers-sur-Gironde1
2021-03-01 09:16Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes
2021-02-16 10:25Piethorne and Adjacent Reservoirs3
2021-02-14 12:05Egmont Park3
2021-02-07 10:23New Mills Golf Club Flashes4
2021-02-06 16:15Embalse de la Peña1
2021-03-03 16:02Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2021-02-15 09:52Bordesley Green Allotments
2021-02-19 12:20Seafield Lagoon3
2021-03-01 11:45Belhaven Bay
2021-02-28 13:51East Haven
2021-02-24 14:23Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes
2021-02-14 14:05River Cole in Stechford
2021-03-01 10:06Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie2
2021-02-12 14:00Fife Ness Muir WR
2021-03-03 09:46Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre21
2021-03-01 16:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré4
2021-02-27 11:36Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet2
2021-03-04 07:41PNat del Túria -- Área general
2021-02-12 09:59Vinaceite--Llanos de Barandilla-El Marcial2
2021-03-04 11:18Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-02-14 09:13PNat del Túria--Les Rodanes1
2021-03-03 10:10Arnfield Reservoir2
2021-03-02 12:36New Forest NP--Ashurst2
2021-03-01 09:13Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa6
2021-03-03 08:43Whiteley Nab4
2021-02-28 12:04Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt4
2021-02-09 15:58Estepas de Belchite--Balsa del Planerón3
2021-02-21 10:17Buxton Country Park5
2021-03-04 12:04Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-02-28 12:59Banks and Castlehill Woods1
2021-03-03 08:38Hadfield Rough Fields2
2021-03-04 11:22Lower Longdendale Reservoirs2
2021-02-20 13:15Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón4
2021-02-23 10:20Les Ponts d'Ouve1
2021-02-28 10:50Testwood Lakes1
2021-02-13 11:30Manor Park (Glossop)3
2021-03-04 09:36Moorfield2
2021-02-28 13:59Swineshaw Reservoir4
2021-02-25 08:15Lliria--Parque de San Vicente
2021-02-21 07:20Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm1
2021-03-01 15:41Barns Ness1
2021-02-28 17:15Fishlake Meadows NR
2021-03-02 11:43EDAR Santa Pola2
2021-02-15 15:57Lower Test Marshes2
2021-02-14 10:15Snitterfield Ponds2
2021-02-15 13:30Wolverton Farmland3
2021-02-28 15:22Arbroath Cliffs
2021-02-15 07:53Torside Reservoir8
2021-02-05 10:16L'Eliana--Parc de La Pinada
2021-02-27 09:41Crowden2
2021-02-28 11:15Alcoi--Castell de Barxell2
2021-03-01 11:00Rooksbury Mill LNR5
2021-02-04 12:35Clot de Galvany--Charca Central2
2021-02-28 17:08L'Olleria--El Salido
2021-02-18 11:57Torness2
2021-02-23 08:58Hungerford Marsh NR
2021-02-18 15:15Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas2
2021-02-03 12:23Clot de Galvany--Charca Fartet1
2021-02-05 17:32Embalse de Almochuel12
2021-02-06 16:50Lagunas de Rabasa26
2021-02-20 09:21Alcoi--PNM Racó de Sant Bonaventura6
2021-03-03 10:48Universidad de Alicante5
2021-02-16 10:53Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2021-02-15 08:30North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)6
2021-02-28 09:56National Memorial Arboretum4
2021-02-21 11:37Kingsbury Water Park--Moorash Pool9
2021-03-04 14:44Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-28 09:22Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans8
2021-02-27 14:30Lea Marston Lakes--Pool 1
2021-03-04 13:05Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-02-17 13:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Dost Hill Lake1
2021-02-27 13:55Lea Marston Lakes--Lake 2A/Lake Lester
2021-02-07 09:57Barranc del Cint1
2021-02-21 12:00Lea Marston Lakes--Lake 2B/Reeve Mere
2021-02-08 10:00Alcoi--Río Riquer2
2021-02-14 14:33Cove Harbour1
2021-03-02 09:00RNN du Domaine de Beauguillot (RNN42)2
2021-02-27 08:22Alcoi--Camí del Molinar1
2021-02-20 11:06Blackmoorfoot Reservoir1
2021-02-13 13:34Almudévar--Camino del Cachal2
2021-02-20 14:44Montrose Basin--Wigeon Hide2
2021-02-25 17:51La Sarga2
2021-03-02 14:15Weston Shore2
2021-02-28 07:30Lepe Country Park2
2021-03-02 07:30Serra Grossa2
2021-03-01 16:18The Pleasance2
2021-02-03 16:15Paterna--La Mola16
2021-02-27 10:46Candanchú1
2021-03-01 15:52Castle Farm Recreation Centre2
2021-02-03 15:18Caldearenas2
2021-02-17 15:17Abbey Fields2
2021-02-26 16:37Cantera de Godella8
2021-03-03 10:30Witney Lake / Ducklington Lake13
2021-02-17 10:11Burjassot -- Campus Universitat de València2
2021-02-28 06:30Parque de La Marjal25
2021-03-02 09:15Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta5
2021-02-15 09:20Burjassot--Parc de la Granja1
2021-02-13 12:24Solana del Benicadell
2021-02-28 09:42Kenilworth Common LNR10
2021-02-22 16:15Horta de Godella10
2021-02-06 16:17Burjassot -- Parc De L'Eixereta
2021-02-13 09:30Cima del Benicadell2
2021-02-23 09:08Cromwell Bottom NR3
2021-02-05 11:30L'Albufera PNat -- Sequia Nova de Silla2
2021-02-19 07:00Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta2
2021-02-25 15:35Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-02-26 12:35Albufera de Gaianes2
2021-02-28 10:32University of Warwick2
2021-03-01 16:10Horta De Burjassot20
2021-02-26 12:31Hook with Warsash LNR2
2021-03-03 17:00Valencia--Parc De Benicalap8
2021-02-05 09:30L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla6
2021-02-28 11:43Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR5
2021-02-21 14:15Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)1
2021-02-11 12:45Embalse Beniarrés--Zona vaquería Alcosser
2021-02-28 08:30Moorgreen Meadows SSSI18
2021-03-03 12:15Alberca de Loreto2
2021-03-03 08:53El Campello--Río Seco
2021-02-04 15:25Embalse de Valdabra5
2021-03-02 08:30Wildern Nature Park18
2021-02-19 08:42L'Albufera PNat--Vedat de Silla1
2021-02-28 09:19Wainbody Wood LNR10
2021-02-17 10:27RNN de Marais de Bruges [RNN64]4
2021-02-13 17:23Valencia--Parc de Marxalenes3
2021-03-04 16:49Tutbury Avenue Open Space10
2021-02-03 10:00Alberca de Cortés2
2021-03-01 13:15Valencia--Cauce del Turia Porta Serrans2
2021-02-17 08:58Valencia -- Parc Central1
2021-02-24 09:30Cheltenham Gardens Pond and Walkways12
2021-03-03 09:01Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR5
2021-03-03 09:11Gravière de Blanquefort2
2021-02-23 16:51Valencia--Viveros / Jardins del Real3
2021-03-04 10:00Dowlaw
2021-03-02 13:39Stivichall Common LNR5
2021-02-13 16:00Dix Pit3
2021-03-01 13:33Huesca--Cerro de San Jorge3
2021-02-14 10:45War Memorial Park1
2021-02-17 15:37L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia1
2021-02-22 09:24Museros--Balsa RAM3
2021-03-04 13:46Spencer Park4
2021-02-16 09:30L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Catarroja4
2021-02-04 11:07Huesca--Parque Europa9
2021-02-04 08:00Hill Head Cliffs1
2021-02-09 13:53Top Green Park1
2021-03-03 10:22Jay House Lane2
2021-03-01 12:09Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet6
2021-02-28 09:20High Bridge Gravel Pits8
2021-02-27 11:20Huerta de Alboraya3
2021-02-27Carsington Water
2021-03-04 07:14L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa2
2021-02-03 09:00Río Serpis--Beniarrés2
2021-03-04 15:48L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar4
2021-03-01 12:42Curbridge Creek1
2021-02-07 12:45Serra Calderona PNat--Muntanya Redona
2021-03-01 11:25Huesca--Paseo del Río Isuela6
2021-02-06 15:59L'Albufera PNat -- Platja De L' Arbre Del Gos1
2021-02-20 14:32Lower Baybridge Lane
2021-03-01 16:00Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet
2021-03-04 08:30L'Albufera PNat--Mata del Fang
2021-03-04 08:45Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR8
2021-03-02 12:30Snelsmore Common1
2021-02-27 10:56Langsett Reservoir2
2021-02-03 15:47Ashley Warren2
2021-03-03 06:40Balscote Quarry BOS NR2
2021-02-23 12:25L'Albufera PNat -- Área General3
2021-02-19 11:40L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca7
2021-02-17 09:11L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví2
2021-03-04 10:31L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla
2021-02-05 12:09Rambla de las Truchas1
2021-02-25 17:20L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol1
2021-02-27 14:30L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants7
2021-02-17 09:05Low Moor1
2021-02-14 10:00L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera4
2021-03-04 06:48Farmoor Reservoir10
2021-03-01 08:18Chatsworth House and Gardens2
2021-02-14 12:50L'Albufera PNat--Vedats de Sueca2
2021-02-28 10:41Farmoor--General area8
2021-02-27 07:30Cothill NNR2
2021-02-26 15:29Greenham Common2
2021-02-12 08:29Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella
2021-02-28 12:50Steetley Meadows
2021-03-02 14:24St Abb's Head NNR
2021-02-28 15:24Sands Lane Gravel Pits / Ladywood Lakes3
2021-03-04 11:00Colline de Caubios-Loos2
2021-02-23 10:33Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste
2021-02-28 15:51Redmires Reservoirs2
2021-03-02 13:05Beeley Moor4
2021-03-04 12:57Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-02-13 09:50Cassington Gravel Pits2
2021-02-19 15:19Fenny Compton--The Slade1
2021-02-24 16:08Serra Aitana--Font de Forata-Pas de la Rabosa1
2021-02-21 16:32Wyming Brook SRWT NR1
2021-03-03 16:00Marjal dels Moros40
2021-02-15 12:00Markeaton Park4
2021-02-21 14:00Abingdon2
2021-02-25Sallent de Gállego
2021-02-23 08:54L'Albufera PNat-- Bassa de Sant Llorenç2
2021-03-01 11:00Damflask Reservoir2
2021-02-20 12:49Alan Hersey NR5
2021-02-10 13:18Stratfield Brake6
2021-02-15 09:58Grimsbury Reservoir2
2021-02-21 14:00Appleford Gravel Pit12
2021-02-28 12:14Port Meadow6
2021-02-03 12:58Allestree Park
2021-02-03 10:23Puerto de Sagunto--La Gerencia2
2021-02-15 16:14Trap Grounds1
2021-02-22 11:30Derby River Gardens3
2021-02-22 17:19Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-03-01 12:30Beacon Wood2
2021-02-15 15:45Oxford Canal and Mill Stream1
2021-02-28 11:36Bagley Wood1
2021-02-04 09:45Dimminsdale LRWT NR4
2021-02-24 10:58Belper River Gardens1
2021-02-08 11:10Sinfin Moor Wetlands2
2021-03-04 15:05Wyver Lane3
2021-02-28 15:24Radley Lakes6
2021-03-01 07:05Hinksey Park2
2021-03-04 09:15UK - Oxford general1
2021-02-27 12:28Whirlow Park and Limb Valley1
2021-02-27 11:52Porter Valley Woodlands LNR--Forge Dam to Shepherd Wheel
2021-03-04 13:32River Thames in Oxford14
2021-03-04 16:30Quartell--El Quadro10
2021-03-02 12:23Marjal d'Almardà
2021-02-27 12:16Christ Church Meadow1
2021-02-06 10:00Chaddesden Sidings20
2021-03-03 13:08Oxford University Parks4
2021-02-25 16:50Farnley Reservoir6
2021-03-04 08:00Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park2
2021-02-27 11:04Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR20
2021-02-14 11:27River Thames at Sandford-on-Thames
2021-03-04 07:35Marston Meadows
2021-02-05 14:16Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña2
2021-02-03 11:30Chaddesden Cemetery26
2021-02-27 10:30Water Eaton1
2021-03-02 13:52Valmuel--Arrozales4
2021-03-03 08:47Calanda--Salada de Castelseras4
2021-02-17 12:30Alvaston Park2
2021-02-14 13:47Loxley and Wadsley Common LNR1
2021-02-05 09:49Linacre Reservoirs6
2021-02-18 16:30Marjal de Almenara--Área General2
2021-02-28 08:09La Llosa--La Palafanga1
2021-02-28 16:13Bolam Lake Country Park1
2021-02-24 13:07Alcañiz--Salada Grande3
2021-03-04 08:22Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca
2021-02-23 10:50Porter Valley Woodlands LNR--Endcliffe Wood2
2021-02-16 12:06Marjal de Almenara--Arrozales/Finca de V. Peris
2021-02-15 09:40Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell1
2021-03-03 12:22Woodland Walk and White Rose Shopping Centre3
2021-02-23 11:20Sheffield Botanical Gardens2
2021-03-03 08:36Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow20
2021-02-26 07:46Low Barns DWT NR2
2021-02-13 15:30Arrozales de Capdesaso2
2021-02-21 16:04Adel Dam1
2021-02-27 16:45Meanwood Valley LNR--South2
2021-02-26 12:18Ogston Reservoir2
2021-02-27 15:00Sydlings Copse2
2021-02-19 09:00Woodhouse Moor2
2021-02-27 06:55Shotover Country Park10
2021-03-01 10:22Playa de Miramar2
2021-02-06 07:50Laguna de Sariñena1
2021-03-03 09:00Farlington Marshes LNR2
2021-02-28 13:00Nules--El Pou4
2021-02-26 15:18Escomb Lake4
2021-03-04 16:06Otmoor RSPB Reserve9
2021-02-27 09:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-02-25 11:30Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-02-24 16:14Eccup Reservoir3
2021-02-03 09:29Worsbrough Reservoir3
2021-02-15 07:30The Vyne (NT)2
2021-02-28 14:10Home Farm (WT)2
2021-02-14 10:24Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)4
2021-02-27 08:45The Avenue Washlands DWT NR5
2021-02-04 14:00Nules--Parc de l'Estany2
2021-02-26 12:57Bujaraloz--Saladar de los Juncos1
2021-02-23 09:34Broadmarsh Coastal Park
2021-02-26 12:00Thornton Reservoir
2021-02-21 08:30West Hayling LNR and Hayling Billy LNR (Hayling Island Oysterbeds)2
2021-03-04 10:05The Mill Field LNR2
2021-03-02 16:45Roundhay Park
2021-02-05 21:26Shipley Country Park24
2021-03-01 14:11Emsworth Harbour1
2021-02-21 14:22Bernwood Forest Meadows5
2021-02-24 13:27Westwood and Ringwood Park1
2021-02-12 12:24Warblington Area
2021-02-27 14:07Shadwell Farmland20
2021-02-28 12:43Skelton Lake2
2021-02-21 16:41Shawell--Tarmac Pit
2021-02-21 11:00South Downs NP--Queen Elizabeth Country Park
2021-02-07 13:30Williamthorpe LNR3
2021-02-27 10:40Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat2
2021-02-09 12:29Chesterfield Canal at Staveley2
2021-03-02 14:29Arkwright to Staveley Trail (TPT)3
2021-02-27 17:42Shibdon Pond4
2021-02-26 18:19Riu de l'Algar2
2021-02-28 15:03Foxlow Ponds13
2021-02-10 11:20Temple Newsam Park1
2021-02-21 07:37Waterstock Golf Course
2021-02-21 08:59Waterstock Flood Plain
2021-02-23 10:53Loddon Valley4
2021-02-26 07:04Poolsbrook Country Park16
2021-02-14 14:27Borough Woods LNR5
2021-02-27 10:30Thorney Island
2021-02-05 12:56Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds6
2021-02-12 10:14Staveley STW and Water Meadow15
2021-02-13 12:04Abbey Mills (Morpeth)3
2021-02-20 12:30Chichester Harbour--East Head2
2021-03-02 17:29Worminghall area3
2021-02-26 08:41Edderthorpe Flash2
2021-03-02 10:23Long Eaton Gravel Pits3
2021-03-01 16:30Chichester Harbour1
2021-02-28 10:27St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-03-02 10:17Waldridge Fell2
2021-02-25 13:30Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve
2021-02-20 10:00Castellón de la Plana--Port de Castelló2
2021-03-04 13:15Flass Vale LNR1
2021-02-28 17:04Staveley YWT NR1
2021-02-21 15:06Big Waters NR4
2021-02-28 15:38The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa4
2021-02-18 17:19Leazes Park3
2021-02-27 08:15Castellón de la Plana--Desembocadura del Riu Sec5
2021-02-07 16:00Corby Loch1
2021-03-04 14:00River Wear at Durham City Centre
2021-02-27 12:55Pleasley Country Park LNR5
2021-03-04 13:12Exhibition Park3
2021-02-27 07:37Gallows Bridge Farm (Bird hide only)7
2021-02-15 09:15Swithland Reservoir1
2021-02-16 15:20Seaton Park
2021-02-08 09:43Tyne Bridge9
2021-03-03 07:00Aylestone Meadows LNR
2021-02-19 10:30Desert de les Palmes PNat--Área general2
2021-02-16 14:40Brig o Balgownie
2021-03-02 16:25Angel of the North2
2021-02-27 09:35University of Reading25
2021-02-27 07:05Caversham Lakes4
2021-02-22 14:30Jesmond Dene
2021-02-19 13:48Weetslade Country Park NWT NR8
2021-02-27 06:27Johnny Brown's Common1
2021-03-03 11:10Thames Valley Park Wetlands5
2021-02-05 10:47Stowe Gardens2
2021-02-28 12:22Bothal Pond1
2021-02-10 15:51Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla10
2021-02-27 11:04Longhirst Flash2
2021-02-04 12:25South Lake1
2021-02-27 09:45Girdleness16
2021-02-28 13:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve6
2021-02-24 10:15Aston Rowant NNR2
2021-02-21 08:31Widdrington Moor Lake2
2021-03-01 10:47Killingworth Lake10
2021-02-27 12:02Castle Lake NR3
2021-02-21 15:01Edenbrook Country Park22
2021-02-28 07:20Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond12
2021-02-17 08:45Bestwood Country Park19
2021-02-28 14:39Watermead Country Park North--Reedbed LNR3
2021-03-04 12:22Linton Lane and Ponds2
2021-02-26 09:57Sidlesham1
2021-02-28 06:59Gresham Marsh8
2021-02-16 15:00Candasnos T.M.1
2021-02-28 14:11Bullcarr Mires Country Park6
2021-02-28 07:50River Trent at Victoria Embankment10
2021-02-21 14:25Stoneybeck Lake2
2021-03-01 16:07Hardwick Hall Country Park3
2021-02-20 07:26Dinton Pastures Country Park
2021-02-26 09:45Charvil Country Park12
2021-02-13 10:38Dinton Pastures Country Park--Sandford Lake
2021-02-24 17:00Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon5
2021-02-23 11:33Old Kiln Lakes NR2
2021-02-22 10:49Lavell's Lake LNR4
2021-02-25 11:20Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area2
2021-03-03 08:37Rising Sun Country Park8
2021-02-20 10:09Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall
2021-02-28 10:53Castle Island LNR1
2021-02-17 10:40Druridge Bay Country Park2
2021-02-17 07:36East Chevington NWT NR9
2021-02-20 14:55Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)2
2021-02-14 09:49Queen Elizabeth II Jubilee Country Park5
2021-02-21 17:38Backworth Pond4
2021-02-07 09:34West Allotment Pond2
2021-02-27 10:09Moor Green Lakes NR
2021-02-24 09:30Saddington Reservoir7
2021-02-03 13:20Ballobar--Llanos de San Roque3
2021-03-01 09:02Woodhorn Flash2
2021-03-02 14:34Gorrick Woods7
2021-02-07 07:30Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR20
2021-03-04 15:14Holywell Pond NR2
2021-02-07 08:31Ripas de Alcolea1
2021-02-28 15:48Holme Pierrepont
2021-02-12 12:46Lynemouth Bay--Snab Point to Lyne Burn Mouth4
2021-03-02 13:39Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain8
2021-03-04 13:34Heath Lake25
2021-03-02 13:43Hetton Lyons Park2
2021-02-26 11:59Frensham Little Pond (NT)3
2021-02-19 10:00Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint2
2021-02-06 10:56Jarrow Slake
2021-02-04 14:19North Blyth1
2021-02-17 13:32Beacon Point3
2021-02-26 09:30Langold lake2
2021-03-04 13:32Monkseaton High School Playing Field5
2021-02-28 12:31Netherfield Lagoons
2021-02-22 14:47Budby Flash
2021-02-28 15:45Tice's Meadow NR
2021-02-17 14:29Marden Quarry LNR5
2021-03-04 07:04St Marys Island LNR5
2021-02-19 08:30Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes2
2021-02-19 16:21North Shields Fish Quay1
2021-02-26 09:43Budby Common
2021-02-20 10:31Río Cinca--Sotos de la Pinzana2
2021-02-19 13:28Temple Park
2021-02-05 13:30West Wycombe Park1
2021-03-02 10:53Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca2
2021-02-23 15:14Boldon Flats
2021-02-21 07:32Thundry Meadows SWT NR4
2021-02-20 17:03Binaced--Matorrales El Pino9
2021-02-27 14:21Sand Loch2
2021-02-10 15:00South Shields Pier
2021-02-26 09:00Beningbrough Hall (NT)1
2021-02-21 07:26Doncaster iPort Lakes
2021-03-03 14:54Norton Common4
2021-02-27 12:15Barnham Brooks2
2021-03-03 11:50Thursley NNR2
2021-02-10 13:30Fraga--Vertedero RSU Bajo Cinca2
2021-02-22 10:11Swinley Forest8
2021-03-01 15:30Trow Quarry1
2021-02-23 10:05Watermead Lakes2
2021-02-22 14:34Cleadon Hills LNR
2021-02-27 09:40Potteric Carr YWT NR
2021-03-01 13:02Rufford Abbey Country Park
2021-02-25 13:20Academy Pools and Cut Throat Dene
2021-03-03 07:27Clumber Park National Trust SSSI
2021-02-27 08:40Cutt Mill House Ponds2
2021-02-28 10:00Thorpe Marsh YWT NR2
2021-02-24 14:49Mere Knolls Cemetery6
2021-03-03 08:48Embalse de San Salvador9
2021-02-20 08:30Abington Park
2021-03-04 08:03Pitsford Reservoir2
2021-02-26 13:00Hughenden Manor (NT)2
2021-03-04 09:42Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm
2021-02-17 14:20Lodge Farm Business Centre, Pond, and Adjoining Gamestrips4
2021-02-19 10:01The Dyke
2021-02-19 13:09Sandall Beat Wood and LNR3
2021-02-17 08:59Whitburn Steel
2021-03-04 08:40Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-02-26 06:30Harrington Airfield5
2021-03-04 08:42Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve3
2021-02-27 12:50Tattenhoe Valley Park--West6
2021-02-14 10:11Stantonbury Lake6
2021-03-02 07:05Shackleford Farmland2
2021-02-27 09:00Howe Park Wood
2021-02-09 08:15Acomb Wood and Meadow LNR2
2021-03-02 10:10Askham Bog YWT NR2
2021-03-04 06:47Enton Lakes2
2021-02-20 17:58Binéfar--Sierra de San Quílez1
2021-02-06 11:34Buss's and Hambledon Commons4
2021-02-06 09:47Embalse del Pas5
2021-02-27 07:05River Wey from Westbrook to Eashing5
2021-02-26 16:20Topham Ferry Flashes1
2021-03-02 09:10Chapman’s and Hogg’s Ponds5
2021-02-25 12:36Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park3
2021-02-28 09:22Linford Lakes2
2021-03-03 07:00Furzton Lake6
2021-02-24 11:57Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes9
2021-02-28 08:56Hoveringham Sailing Lake4
2021-03-03 09:35Hob Moor LNR8
2021-02-27 08:05Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows11
2021-03-04 09:47Linford Wood5
2021-02-27 06:38Tuesley Farm3
2021-02-18 11:00Moorlands YWT NR2
2021-02-27 07:32Climping - Littlehampton
2021-02-19 12:00Bletchley Landfill Site (Historically Newton Longville Clay Pit)1
2021-03-01 10:05Rawcliffe Lake10
2021-02-27 17:00Binéfar8
2021-02-21 09:23Highstreet Green Woodland2
2021-02-22 15:47Melton Country Park2
2021-02-20 12:20Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)2
2021-02-10 07:15Littlehampton West Beach2
2021-03-01 13:00Saltholme RSPB Reserve
2021-02-26 13:39Loseley and Binscombe12
2021-02-13 11:15Blue Lagoon LNR1
2021-02-08 11:00Farncombe (Village)2
2021-02-28 08:00Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)2
2021-02-18 16:21Newton Leys Willows Lake12
2021-02-28 08:00Penn Wood5
2021-02-12 07:35Campbell Park12
2021-02-27 10:23Dorney Common1
2021-03-04 10:02Stewart Park6
2021-02-12 11:44River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane
2021-03-04 15:30Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows--Dorney Flood Meadows6
2021-03-04 08:15Rowntree Park
2021-02-19 08:40Clifton Backies LNR18
2021-02-14 10:35Misbourne Floods--Missenden (WeBS site)1
2021-02-14 14:22Broadwater Park2
2021-02-21 15:20Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool3
2021-02-28 14:00Greatham Creek
2021-03-01 10:02Tongwell Lake
2021-02-21 10:42Loxhill Farmland5
2021-02-19 13:25Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir6
2021-02-16 15:10Penn Street Cereal Fields1
2021-02-16 14:34Gawde Water and Adjoining Fields1
2021-02-20 06:57Unstead Water Meadows5
2021-02-17 13:40Bury Field Common3
2021-02-22 09:13Southfield Reservoirs
2021-02-23 12:26Ouzel Valley Park9
2021-02-19 13:53Willen Lakes3
2021-02-23 11:39Walton Lake7
2021-03-01 10:44Greenabella Marsh1
2021-03-04 09:23Huggin Carr Lake10
2021-03-04 13:35Kings Park (Retford)3
2021-02-20 10:01Coldwaltham Brooks4
2021-02-27 15:40Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR14
2021-02-23 11:33Woughton Park2
2021-02-27 11:00Willen Lakes--North Lake4
2021-02-27 12:15Willen Lakes--South Lake2
2021-02-26 07:15Whitmoor Common SSSI2
2021-02-14 10:00Misbourne Floods--Kennel Farm (WeBS site)2
2021-02-23 11:25Woughton Park--River Ouzel1
2021-02-25 07:37Thorncombe Street2
2021-02-16 07:33River Wey at Peasmarsh2
2021-02-28 07:24Unstead Sewage Farm5
2021-02-18 15:35Windsor Great Park1
2021-02-28 13:18St. Nicholas Fields LNR15
2021-02-13 09:50Caldecotte Lake
2021-03-02 10:52University of York--Main Campus
2021-02-13 10:02Embalse de la Sauvella2
2021-02-28 07:09Snowdenham Mill Pond1
2021-02-28 14:37South Downs NP--The Burgh6
2021-02-08 13:45Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir1
2021-02-23 08:30Chobham Common NNR--South1
2021-03-02 07:24Lound Gravel Pits4
2021-02-23 11:25Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR
2021-02-27 08:35Shalford Water Meadow2
2021-03-04 11:57Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park1
2021-02-05 13:56Burpham area
2021-02-13 09:41Tamarite de Litera--Embalses del Puntal6
2021-03-03 09:16Hatfield Moors SSI--Poor Piece2
2021-03-03 13:05Hatfield Moors SSSI--Dragon Pits4
2021-02-28 07:30Stoke Lake
2021-02-20 08:30Emberton Country Park18
2021-02-27 07:50Hatfield Moors SSSI--Prison Lakes2
2021-02-06 10:17Chinthurst Hill SWT LNR2
2021-02-07 10:21Eston Cemetery1
2021-03-04 16:20University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-02-13 10:20Seaton Snook12
2021-02-27 08:49Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South3
2021-03-02 08:16Hatfield Moors SSSI--Ten Acre Lake4
2021-02-14 11:20Bury Pond, Chesham (WeBS site)1
2021-02-27 09:00River Wey near Burpham
2021-02-05 11:22Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa13
2021-02-27 11:09Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet2
2021-02-21 14:58Hatfield Moors SSI--Kilham West1
2021-03-01 11:00Aubeterre-sur-Dronne (ville)5
2021-03-02 06:19Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve5
2021-03-01 09:30Stainforth Moor Rd4
2021-02-23 14:50Misbourne Flood NR, Old Amersham (WeBS site)1
2021-02-08 15:00Ivinghoe Finch Roost1
2021-02-12 09:28Saladar de Monreal8
2021-02-11 10:00Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-02-20 14:07Gringley Carr3
2021-02-13 08:52Tamarite de Litera--Balsa de Orriols5
2021-02-06 14:25Pitstone Hill SSSI
2021-02-28 12:40Waterside Fisheries (Kingfisher and Heron Lakes) (WeBs site)4
2021-02-13 09:15Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-02-26 09:01Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2021-02-14 12:10Pow Wow Lake (WeBs site)1
2021-03-02 15:00Teesside South Gare6
2021-02-23 16:31Wraysbury Gravel Pits--Wraysbury I Gravel Pits (also known as Sunnymeads GP) complex1
2021-02-26 12:06Papercourt Meadows SWT NR2
2021-02-03 17:00Fulmer Lake2
2021-02-23 14:16Horton Gravel Pits1
2021-02-27 08:20Wraysbury Gravel Pits2
2021-02-14 15:15Misbourne Trail from Mill Lane to Bottom House Farm Lane2
2021-02-14 09:17Hatfield Moors SSSI--Tunnel Pits and Alderfen5
2021-02-20 09:09Steps Hill
2021-02-13 13:39Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)2
2021-02-06 15:30Brickies Farm Fields2
2021-02-20 10:28Papercourt Gravel Pits1
2021-02-23 14:56Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex2
2021-02-12 09:57Pantano de Mas Blanc4
2021-02-25 09:00Strensall Common1
2021-02-23 09:25Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc1
2021-02-04 14:27Gerrards Cross Common1
2021-02-06 16:20Little Chalfont Nature Park1
2021-02-04 08:12Goring Gap
2021-03-04 08:15Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-02-12 15:05Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera3
2021-02-23 13:45Langley Park Country Park2
2021-02-20 07:30Arthur Jacob LNR2
2021-02-18 08:05North Duffield Carrs1
2021-02-13 12:00Thorpe Park2
2021-02-11 15:18Truss's Island1
2021-02-18 14:30Coatham Marsh LNR5
2021-02-22 17:10Chess Valley--Neptunes Falls to Latimer Bridge (WeBS site)1
2021-02-25 06:55Philipshill Wood5
2021-02-22 13:10Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island1
2021-03-04 16:30Staines Moor SSSI5
2021-02-21 09:00Coatham Marsh TVWT NR6
2021-02-11 16:29Aughton Ings2
2021-03-04 16:49Bassa de les Ermites1
2021-03-04 10:43Marine Gardens1
2021-02-15 14:11RHS Garden Wisley8
2021-02-10 15:22Ditchford Lakes and Meadows1
2021-02-20 10:00Bottom Wood2
2021-02-20 12:05Maple Cross Farmlands6
2021-02-23 12:45Old Rectory Meadows SSSI2
2021-02-16 15:30Staines Reservoirs4
2021-02-23 12:28Heene Cemetery4
2021-02-20 09:30Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood2
2021-03-04 13:30Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)4
2021-03-04 11:12Rutland Water--North Arm 12
2021-02-28 15:55Heronsgate Farmlands7
2021-02-11 13:50Pynesfield North & South Lake3
2021-02-25 17:20Little Britain Lake3
2021-02-19 13:00Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)12
2021-02-14 16:03South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring2
2021-02-20 14:00Troy Mill Gravel Pit2
2021-02-28 12:41Springwell Lake and Reedbed1
2021-02-12 08:15Dunstable Sewage Works1
2021-02-25 08:05Stocker's Lake West (Inns Lake)2
2021-02-20 12:00Philpot's Farm3
2021-02-19 12:25Effingham Forest--Dick Focks Common1
2021-03-04 12:20Old Park Wood HMWT NR5
2021-03-02 11:00Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR
2021-02-27 11:00Whiteheath Farm6
2021-02-13 16:45Uxbridge Common2
2021-03-04 12:55Harefield Village Pond1
2021-02-26 12:45Stocker's Farm10
2021-02-25 09:42Puydarrieux--Lac de Puydarrieux4
2021-03-04Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake1
2021-03-02 10:30Stockers Farm--Farm Floods
2021-02-27 17:00Bedfont Lakes LNR5
2021-02-27 07:40Rutland Water
2021-02-23 11:05Water End Moor and River Gade environs3
2021-02-12 10:57Water End5
2021-02-13 15:45Hillingdon Court Park2
2021-02-28 16:38Scatterdells Wood1
2021-02-15 12:53Stockley Park2
2021-03-01 16:08Brooklands Lake4
2021-02-15 15:15Boxmoor Moors4
2021-02-11 14:15Piccotts End Pools1
2021-02-16 14:41Cottam Lakes1
2021-02-21 11:38Stanwick Lakes
2021-02-04 10:41Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 193
2021-03-03 16:28Scotsbridge Mill Water Meadow4
2021-02-22 16:50Margrove Ponds TVWT NR
2021-02-23 15:16Blows Downs BCN NR2
2021-03-03 15:44Trent Port2
2021-02-27 13:01Castejón de Sos3
2021-02-26 10:30Shendish Manor and Golf Course3
2021-02-23 17:56Vall Major (Utxesa-Sarroca)1
2021-02-27 10:30Batchworth Heath2
2021-02-27 09:20Moor Park Golf Course2
2021-02-27 07:55The Withey Beds LNR2
2021-03-01 17:00Sunbury Lock1
2021-02-21 09:50Southwater Country Park2
2021-03-02 09:02Willingham Road (Marton)2
2021-02-25 15:30Grand Union Canal--Apsley to Nash Mills2
2021-02-12 07:56Ruislip Lido2
2021-02-26 13:00Bookham Commons NT Reserve4
2021-02-22 07:00Allerthorpe Common YWT NR
2021-02-03 10:45Bennetts End2
2021-03-04 15:45Grand Union Canal--Nash Mills to Kings Langley2
2021-02-11 17:04Marston Sewage Works1
2021-02-28 08:30Yeading Woods LNR--Ten Acre Wood LWT NR4
2021-02-07 09:57Clot de la Unilla8
2021-02-05 14:30Long Deans HMWT NR1
2021-03-02 16:22Warnham LNR5
2021-02-26 09:41Minet Country Park19
2021-03-01 14:32Hatherop Park2
2021-02-22 08:31Cassiobury Park LNR4
2021-02-14 16:28Benasque3
2021-02-13 11:25Horsham Park3
2021-02-13 12:50Leagrave Common and Houghton Brook4
2021-03-01 02:12Chesworth Farm7
2021-02-19 14:00Oxshott Heath1
2021-02-16 08:31Old Shoreham Toll Bridge2
2021-02-15 09:16Hampton Water Works1
2021-03-01 09:00Molesey Heath NR15
2021-02-28 16:22Adur Estuary RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-12 16:00Crane Park4
2021-02-25 11:18Réservoir de Magnoac3
2021-03-03 07:34Heston (LBC District)7
2021-02-20 09:05Castillonroy--Sotos del Noguera Ribagorzana14
2021-02-22 06:14Norwood Green (LBC District)3
2021-02-22 15:01Belton Park NT1
2021-02-21 12:51Owlbeech Wood5
2021-03-02 17:53Montoliu de Lleida--Les Penyes2
2021-02-10 15:00Barton Hill Road West End Cereal Fields1
2021-02-14 14:12Cerler--Estación de Esquí1
2021-03-03 08:34Osterley Park and House6
2021-03-02 13:30Ashtead Common NNR3
2021-02-20 15:08Green’s Farm (Newdigate)4
2021-02-28 12:30Bushy Park3
2021-02-28 09:26Warren Farm (Ealing)5
2021-02-27 09:45River Ver from Redbourn to Flamstead10
2021-02-21 08:05Lodge Farm, Holmwood4
2021-02-23 14:14Grand Union Canal at Boston Manor4
2021-02-22 14:35Hampton Court Park/Home Park1
2021-02-20 08:48Ham Lands LNR11
2021-02-28 06:09Thames Ditton Marina4
2021-03-04 18:20Alfés--Poble2
2021-02-13 12:03Thames Young Mariners (Now sold, View from outside the fence)1
2021-02-20 07:33River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury
2021-02-12 13:38Newdigate Brickworks SWT NR
2021-02-27 07:25Elthorne Park4
2021-02-21 12:05Hampton Court Park/Home Park--Hampton Wick Pond3
2021-03-04 14:00Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)2
2021-03-04 09:53Collyweston Great Wood and Easton Hornstocks NNR--Collyweston GW6
2021-02-28 08:04Epsom Common
2021-02-22 11:50Isleworth Ait2
2021-02-14 11:56Harrow School2
2021-02-24 09:35River Colne Valley at the Munden Estate2
2021-02-21 09:59Queen's Promenade4
2021-02-20 14:47Southwick Ship Canal2
2021-03-01 06:07Claremont Gardens6
2021-02-27 10:30The Wood (Surbiton)2
2021-03-01 11:57Ham Common--Ham Pond2
2021-02-14 09:07Surbiton (LBC District)3
2021-02-20 10:52Horton Country Park3
2021-02-20 08:00Kingston-upon-Thames (LBC District)10
2021-02-07 15:49Syon Park2
2021-02-23 10:11Kingston University--Knights Park Campus2
2021-02-13 06:44Fairfield Recreation Ground5
2021-02-26 09:18Verulamium Park1
2021-02-27 16:25South Downs NP--Devil's Dyke5
2021-02-16 14:00River Thames from Kew to Richmond8
2021-02-20 06:28Athelstan Recreation Ground1
2021-02-11 12:00Verulamium Park--Verulamium Lake6
2021-02-20 11:38East Hyde1
2021-02-19 10:02Timoneda d'Alfés7
2021-02-28 10:40Batch Wood9
2021-02-28 13:30South Ealing (LBC District)6
2021-02-28 14:15East Hyde (Herts side)2
2021-02-21 07:46Berrylands6
2021-02-21 09:25Harpenden Common4
2021-02-27 06:14Hogsmill Sewage Works7
2021-02-28 12:30Kew Royal Botanic Gardens12
2021-02-21 10:47Langley Vale Woods--Container Area5
2021-02-11 14:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través1
2021-02-15 12:22Rosebery Park3
2021-02-19 13:52Pegsdon Hills1
2021-02-14 08:00Gunnersbury Park14
2021-02-28 13:30Elmbridge Open Space LNR12
2021-02-28 09:20Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella4
2021-02-05 09:38Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada4
2021-03-02 16:10Aldenham Country Park and Reservoir4
2021-02-06 12:00Richmond Park--Isabella Plantation1
2021-02-14 09:51Langley Vale Woods
2021-02-24 12:30Hartsholme Country Park1
2021-02-17 17:03Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut4
2021-02-04 16:23Hogsmill Riverside Open Space2
2021-02-05 11:30Bernards Heath13
2021-03-04 14:51Batford Springs LNR5
2021-02-27 11:30Richmond Park--Pen Ponds3
2021-02-13 09:27Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot1
2021-03-01 15:45Richmond Park (London)4
2021-02-27 08:25Bedford Purlieus NNR1
2021-02-11 12:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars Poblenou Nord2
2021-02-05 09:20Aldwickbury Park Reservoir4
2021-02-15 08:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles1
2021-03-03 15:17Heartwood Forest--West side2
2021-02-15 09:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Gola de la Bassa de les Olles2
2021-02-27 14:58Priest Hill SWT NR5
2021-03-02 17:19Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Boca de la Llanada3
2021-02-28 08:10Chiswick House and Gardens15
2021-03-01 15:00Broad Colney Lakes HMWT NR1
2021-03-02 17:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró4
2021-02-05 14:38Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields
2021-02-27 09:00North Cave Wetlands2
2021-02-07 10:30Nomansland Common2
2021-02-23 06:57Nonsuch Park1
2021-03-02 13:55Leg O Mutton LNR1
2021-02-19 16:00Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR6
2021-02-04 12:04Barnes Green Pond1
2021-02-05 16:35Morden Cemetery
2021-02-07 09:30Heartwood Arboretum2
2021-02-26 10:04Kingswalden Park2
2021-03-01 10:00Wimbledon Common2
2021-02-23 10:00Heartwood Wetlands2
2021-02-20 09:30River Lea at Wheathamstead7
2021-02-20 15:15Prince George's Playing Field1
2021-03-01 08:00Tilgate Park16
2021-03-02 14:15Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes15
2021-02-27 07:37Canon's Farm, Banstead3
2021-03-03 16:16London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)2
2021-02-20 15:35Cannon Hill Common LNR10
2021-02-27 11:23Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits3
2021-02-28 11:39El Perelló--Platja Morro de Gos4
2021-02-05 10:34Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Garden Wood30
2021-02-23 13:30Devereux Lane Pond1
2021-03-04 07:03Brent Reservoir
2021-02-26 09:18Wormwood Scrubs LNR18
2021-02-07 12:15Roundwood Park1
2021-03-02 15:25Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit5
2021-02-03 13:30Queens Park, Brighton6
2021-02-26 09:15Coleman Green4
2021-02-21 12:46Fulham Reach3
2021-02-12 14:49Wimbledon (LBC District)
2021-02-28 16:23Morden Park
2021-02-11 12:35Oughtonhead Common LNR
2021-03-04 14:16Banstead Downs SSSI4
2021-02-21 11:00Bishop's Park (Fulham)2
2021-02-15 10:19Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general2
2021-02-11 14:30Suttons Farm Gravel Pits2
2021-02-16 16:04Maidenbower Pond2
2021-02-25 07:37Wimbledon Park2
2021-03-01 14:01Banstead Woods (WT)3
2021-02-27 11:35Totteridge Fields LNR
2021-02-28 15:59Morden (LBC District)2
2021-02-14 08:40Worth Park Lake and Gardens4
2021-02-11 08:58Holland Park3
2021-02-15 11:36Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars al voltant del Figueres2
2021-03-04 16:04Rive Wandle in Summerstown2
2021-02-12 13:00The Spit at River Wandle and Bell Lane Creek1
2021-03-02 06:11Morden Hall Park64
2021-02-28 14:28Greetwell Hollow LWT NR
2021-03-02 13:23Worth Forest3
2021-02-20 15:21Codicote Bottom2
2021-02-25 16:35Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus9
2021-02-19 07:17Merton Abbey Mills3
2021-02-21 09:59River Wandle from Wandle Nature Park to Plough Lane1
2021-03-02 14:11Stanborough Gravel Pit2
2021-02-27 09:39Dollis Brook from Hendon Lane to Bell Lane3
2021-02-26 14:55The Oaks Park8
2021-02-27 10:40Denham Farm
2021-02-27 08:16Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR
2021-02-15 11:40River Wandle from Carshalton Ponds to Wandsworth2
2021-02-15 12:01Merton High Street (Colliers Wood)2
2021-03-04 09:42Totteridge Valley
2021-02-19 14:38Lambeth Cemetery4
2021-03-03 07:00Broom Gravel Pits2
2021-03-02 09:34Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)
2021-02-17 10:26Earlsfield (LBC District)
2021-02-27 15:15Brocket Park--The Broadwater2
2021-02-26 09:25Watercolour Lagoons10
2021-02-21 11:31Gypsy Lane West (Blue Lake Fishery), Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-02-28 09:51Watermeads NT NR5
2021-02-08 15:06St George's Hospital (Tooting)2
2021-02-13 13:30Sutton Ecology Centre2
2021-02-15 13:10Streatham Cemetery4
2021-02-14 08:00Poulter Park
2021-02-27 14:28Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East2
2021-02-21 09:15Darlands Lake NR
2021-02-22 13:00Ovingdean Farmland6
2021-02-24 08:20West Hampstead (LBC District)5
2021-02-27 14:32Little Woodcote
2021-02-28 11:24Grafham Water
2021-02-10 15:10Lemsford Springs HMWT NR (Restricted access)1
2021-02-14 09:40Ayot St Peters Farmland and Woods1
2021-02-18 13:00Kensington Gardens (Kensington)15
2021-02-18 14:32Ayot Greenway2
2021-02-27 16:15Valley Road Woods and Pond2
2021-02-10 12:17Golders Hill Park and West Heath9
2021-03-04 16:20Wandsworth Common12
2021-02-22 11:25Figge's Marsh5
2021-02-08 12:05Totteridge Green Pond1
2021-02-13 11:03Purwell Ninesprings HMWT NR3
2021-02-23 14:36Stanborough Park2
2021-02-19 15:05Hampstead Heath Extension2
2021-02-28 08:30Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens
2021-02-15 11:19Barnet Playing Fields
2021-02-26 10:50Spynes Mere SWT NR6
2021-02-26 07:15Elsea Park30
2021-02-28 08:30Beddington Farmlands
2021-02-27 19:05Castor Hanglands NNR5
2021-03-04 13:59Sherrardspark Wood Nature Reserve8
2021-02-27 06:35Beddington Park1
2021-02-21 15:53Biggleswade Common1
2021-02-04 12:39Hyde Park--The Serpentine2
2021-02-10 14:06Sherrardspark Wood LNR1
2021-02-28 10:49Elsea and Math Woods and Meadows
2021-02-12 14:57Hyde Park
2021-02-15 10:24Greenhill Gardens
2021-02-25 09:23Sandy--RSPB The Lodge1
2021-03-04 16:30Foret de Moulière2
2021-02-15 10:01Brook Farm Open Space
2021-02-27 11:16Hampstead Heath--Kenwood26
2021-03-01 16:30Battersea Park17
2021-02-26 11:18Norton Green3
2021-03-03 11:10Tooting Common5
2021-02-26 10:00Wakehurst Place (National Trust and Kew Garden)3
2021-02-15 14:25Clapham Common8
2021-02-16 11:10Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)20
2021-02-13 13:00Welwyn Garden City (Town Centre)2
2021-03-02 13:00Hampstead Heath16
2021-03-03 17:50Langtoft Gravel Pits2
2021-02-27 13:00Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)
2021-02-27 15:20Roundshaw Downs LNR20
2021-03-01 14:38Friary Park2
2021-02-20 09:34Coldfall Wood2
2021-02-18 16:07Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí2
2021-02-26 15:54Highgate Wood1
2021-02-20 08:45Ferry Meadows Country Park--Gunwade Lake
2021-03-04 14:55Maxey Gravel Pits1
2021-02-25 08:25Purley Way Playing Fields6
2021-02-12 13:51Waterlow Park2
2021-02-07 15:10River Thames Riverside Walk from Nine Elms to St George Wharf1
2021-02-11 09:17Parkland Walk LNR--North4
2021-02-22 11:34Queen's Wood LNR2
2021-02-15 13:09Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2021-02-27 15:48Radwell Lake2
2021-02-26 07:49Ferry Meadows Country Park14
2021-02-11 10:15Cranley Gardens2
2021-02-15 10:34Victoria Tower Gardens1
2021-02-27 16:20Radwell Meadows Country Park4
2021-02-27 14:42Riddlesdown5
2021-02-13 16:35Biggin Woods1
2021-02-12 13:41Little Paxton Pits LNR7
2021-02-27 09:29Hedgecourt Lake2
2021-02-10 08:45Brixton1
2021-03-01 10:43Tulse Hill (LBC District)1
2021-02-26 13:30Caledonian Park2
2021-02-06 15:45Tewinbury HMWT NR3
2021-02-28 16:05Avenue Park2
2021-03-02 13:10St Mark's Church and Grounds (Kennington)2
2021-03-02 16:30Brockwell Park9
2021-03-04 08:53Regent's Canal at Kings Cross1
2021-02-27 17:52Fairlands Valley Park25
2021-02-24 08:21West Norwood Cemetery and Crematorium3
2021-03-04 08:34Ivel Springs LNR6
2021-03-01 09:54Baston Gravel Pits2
2021-03-01 07:40Alexandra Park (London)4
2021-02-05 09:35St Marys Churchyard2
2021-02-12 08:58The Walker Ground2
2021-02-05 11:14Southgate (LBC District)3
2021-03-01 16:04South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands3
2021-02-15 08:20Croham Hurst Woods3
2021-02-26 13:40Holly Hill Farm
2021-02-13 09:20Bygrave Common Farmlands12
2021-02-19 16:48Réserve du Pinail2
2021-02-20 12:00Beaulieu Heights7
2021-03-04 11:28British Wildlife Centre
2021-02-27 12:11Broomfield Park1
2021-03-02 14:45Lloyd Park (Croydon)6
2021-02-19 15:58Baston Fen LWT NR2
2021-03-04 08:55South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells3
2021-03-04 07:33Gillespie Park LNR
2021-03-03 10:31Shawlands Farm
2021-02-16 12:02Dickens Square Park2
2021-03-03 12:37Grovelands Park5
2021-02-21 10:00Weir Wood Reservoir LNR5
2021-03-03 09:50Finsbury Park
2021-02-11 07:31South Downs NP--Southover Grange Gardens4
2021-02-13 13:21South Downs NP--Cliffe and Lewes Priory2
2021-02-20 13:00South Norwood Lake2
2021-02-25 12:14South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat7
2021-02-28 09:00Dulwich Park6
2021-02-28 12:38New River Walk2
2021-02-13 14:36South Downs NP--Rodmell Brooks7
2021-02-26 10:39Lewes Town Centre3
2021-02-08 14:15Crystal Palace Park10
2021-03-03 08:15Burgess Park2
2021-02-21 12:00South Downs NP--Southease2
2021-03-04 06:50Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-02-12 13:02South Downs NP--Lewes Railway Land LNR8
2021-02-05 14:18Observatoires de l'Estuaire au Havre2
2021-02-27 11:33Sydenham Hill Wood2
2021-03-04 09:03Woodberry Wetlands NR
2021-02-21 15:28Weir Wood Reservoir4
2021-02-21 13:00South Norwood Country Park3
2021-02-09 14:45Winsford Gardens1
2021-02-07 10:30Peckham Rye Common25
2021-02-24 13:18South Downs NP--Beddingham Brooks5
2021-02-21 13:57Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland1
2021-03-02 09:57Piddinghoe Pond8
2021-02-26 10:33Peckham Rye Park9
2021-02-27 13:27Malling Down SWT NR4
2021-02-23 10:36Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2021-02-21 13:00Vanguard Way near Woldingham5
2021-02-26 12:39Nunhead Cemetery5
2021-02-26 07:46Northwold Primary School1
2021-02-24 10:25Fletching Mill Farm7
2021-03-04 08:40Telegraph Hill Park17
2021-02-19 16:20Barcombe Reservoir2
2021-02-20 10:45Stanground Wash BCNWT NR
2021-02-27 07:30Walthamstow Wetlands11
2021-02-21 10:03Broxbourne Woods NNR
2021-02-20 11:15Wallington2
2021-03-04 07:34Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-02-27 16:10South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR4
2021-02-27 14:27Brockley and Ladywell Cemeteries12
2021-02-28 16:56River Pool Linear Park4
2021-02-11 08:11Brockley2
2021-03-02 08:49Tottenham Marshes
2021-02-13 16:00Talarn--Poble1
2021-02-21 14:40Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs1
2021-02-19 12:54Middlesex Filter Beds NR5
2021-02-03 12:30Low Hall Sports Ground8
2021-02-27 10:00Beckenham Place Park5
2021-03-01 01:04Waterworks NR6
2021-02-11 09:48Old Brickfield NR1
2021-02-14 11:15Brookmill Park12
2021-03-02 07:15Leyton Marsh and Waterworks NR10
2021-02-21 15:46Tower Hamlets Cemetery Park
2021-02-15 11:30The Waterworks Golf Course3
2021-02-13 15:08Hackney Marsh18
2021-02-15 14:15Theobalds Park25
2021-03-01 13:20Banbury Reservoir1
2021-02-28 16:38Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès
2021-02-15 09:45Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park6
2021-02-03 13:56Balls Wood and Hertford Heath NR3
2021-02-27 13:00Greenwich Park5
2021-02-20 15:57William Girling Reservoir (Restricted access)4
2021-02-14 12:47Hayes Common4
2021-02-21 10:05Manor House Gardens1
2021-02-27 15:20Estany d'Ivars--Area general
2021-02-18 12:50Abocador comarcal del Pla d'Urgell2
2021-02-15 13:28Wykeham Lakes4
2021-02-21 14:42Brimsdown20
2021-03-02 11:40Ashdown Forest3
2021-03-04 13:00Clacket Lane Services5
2021-02-19 14:26East India Dock Basin3
2021-03-02 14:20Kings Meads HMWT NR10
2021-02-19 13:39Bow Creek Ecology Park1
2021-02-21 08:36Mansfield Park7
2021-03-04 10:31King George V Reservoir (permit only)15
2021-02-28 11:34Lee Valley Regional Park--Bowyer's Water2
2021-02-23 10:06Deeping High Bank1
2021-03-02 08:15Tanholt Gravel Pits3
2021-02-28 12:46Lee Valley Regional Park--Hall Marsh Scrape2
2021-02-24 14:35Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh4
2021-03-02 08:47Hollow Pond
2021-02-12 17:30Castell del Remei2
2021-03-01 11:43Welland Bank1
2021-02-28 15:12Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park10
2021-02-13 13:05West Ham Cemetery8
2021-02-13 14:00Forest Lane Park2
2021-02-23 13:11Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR1
2021-03-03 17:55Gilbert's Slade
2021-02-26 12:52West Ham Park8
2021-02-05 09:26Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR14
2021-03-01 09:57Lee Valley Regional Park--Cornmill Meadows4
2021-03-03 08:21Leyton Flats
2021-02-14 11:00Deeping High Bank
2021-02-24 15:37Eagle Pond1
2021-02-28 11:30Wanstead Flats--Bush Wood30
2021-02-20 13:02South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven12
2021-02-24 09:13South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven6
2021-02-21 02:00Buxted Park
2021-03-02 10:04Wanstead Flats
2021-03-02 16:40Chingford Plain2
2021-02-27 08:50Wanstead Park20
2021-03-04 15:49Amwell HMWT NR
2021-02-19 09:58Amwell HMWT NR--Great Hardmead Lake4
2021-02-06 08:30Ham Creek Wood15
2021-03-04 12:12Connaught Water10
2021-02-27 13:43Easneye Estate3
2021-03-03 13:49Rye Meads RSPB Reserve4
2021-03-04 10:26Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North5
2021-02-27 08:57Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works5
2021-02-08 13:45Barwick Ford2
2021-03-03 10:05Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-02-06 11:57Oxleas Wood LNR10
2021-03-04 11:08Epping Forest8
2021-03-02 06:41Arlington Reservoir LNR8
2021-02-10 08:27Seamer Tip Pool3
2021-02-24 14:16Scarborough Mere1
2021-02-28 18:19Verger Permacole Associatif - La Belle et La Blette2
2021-02-18 10:28Roding Valley Meadows LNR25
2021-02-07 14:26Peasholm Park
2021-03-04 14:00Bough Beech Reservoir
2021-02-21 13:40Beckton Creekside & Sewage Works8
2021-02-27 11:20Espace Naturel du Val de Choisille (Bassins de la Choisille)2
2021-02-28 15:58Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-24 10:42Danson Park8
2021-02-20 09:42Foots Cray Meadows LNR1
2021-02-24 17:30Desembocadura riera Ruidoms (Maspujols)
2021-02-26 10:20Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-02-18 16:01Crossness Sewage Works and LNR5
2021-02-28 14:13Sevenoaks WR & SSSI
2021-02-27 16:45Fowlmere RSPB Reserve
2021-02-27 13:30Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-02-28 10:13Somersham LNR and Pocket Park4
2021-02-28 15:56Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse2
2021-02-21 13:00Hampden Park
2021-02-25 14:17North Moor (Hunmanby)1
2021-02-23 17:10Hunmanby Fishing Lake1
2021-02-13 12:00Darent Valley--Eynsford to Shoreham
2021-02-03 13:28Hunmanby Water Treatment Works1
2021-02-14 14:00Rainham--Stone Barges2
2021-02-20 13:22Eastbrookend Country Park
2021-02-27 16:31Lac des Peupleraies1
2021-02-04 11:30Dagenham Chase LNR
2021-02-13 10:00Havering Country Park4
2021-02-14 09:14West Langney Levels4
2021-02-24 11:11Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça3
2021-02-10 15:15Farningham Wood LNR
2021-02-22 09:52Haysden Country Park7
2021-02-28 13:51Primrose Valley (Stream and woods)
2021-02-28 10:14Church Ravine
2021-02-10 13:00West Rise Marshes Southern Path
2021-03-01 17:02Filey Brigg Country Park
2021-02-27 10:17Hunmanby Gap
2021-02-15 16:25Sovereign Park
2021-03-03 14:23Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2021-02-12 07:45Filey Bay
2021-02-06 08:06Carr Naze--Cliffs
2021-03-04 09:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence19
2021-02-22 16:45Carr Naze
2021-02-18 14:48Grantchester Meadows6
2021-03-04 08:45Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park4
2021-03-02 09:15Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve3