The Eurasian magpie or common magpie (Pica pica) is a resident breeding bird throughout Europe, much of Asia and northwest Africa. It is one of several birds in the crow family designated magpies, and belongs to the Holarctic radiation of "monochrome" magpies. In Europe, "magpie" is used by English speakers as a synonym for the European magpie: the only other magpie in Europe is the Iberian magpie, which is limited to the Iberian peninsula.

The Eurasian magpie is one of the most intelligent birds, and it is believed to be one of the most intelligent of all animals. The expansion of its nidopallium is approximately the same in its relative size as the brain of chimpanzees, orangutans and humans.
Eurasian Magpie
Date Location Count
2021-05-01 08:20Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-05-03 10:46Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos2
2021-05-06 08:30Parque do Tejo1
2021-05-15 18:00Foz do Rio Trancão7
2021-04-27 15:23Alburrica-Braamcamp6
2021-04-20 11:59Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte2
2021-05-08 10:15Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira1
2021-05-12 12:39Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2021-05-06 10:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros8
2021-05-04 18:54Carnota--A Berberecheira2
2021-04-25 10:30Sapal da Moita4
2021-05-05 09:45Quinta dos Ingleses3
2021-05-08 15:05Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)3
2021-04-17 12:56Salinas do Brito1
2021-05-06 10:04RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-04-20 12:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-02 15:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-05-13 09:15Ribeira das Enguias5
2021-05-01 09:40Traba--Lagoa de Traba1
2021-05-01 06:40Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-08 09:24Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)2
2021-05-02 07:30Paul de Manique3
2021-05-04 09:00Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-05-10 11:12Salinas da Junqueira1
2021-04-18 08:50RN Estuário do Sado--Praias do Sado1
2021-05-06 08:28Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-04-27 09:17Pinhal da Gelfa2
2021-04-19 11:20Porto da Vinha - Areosa2
2021-04-27 08:38Estuário do Âncora2
2021-04-30 11:16Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño1
2021-05-08 11:24Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo7
2021-05-12 17:10RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-04-29 17:02CIUG--Praia e bahía de A Lanzada1
2021-05-16 10:51Lares2
2021-04-20 07:57Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2021-04-23 10:36Boiro--Cabo de Cruz1
2021-05-13 17:41Sapal do Coura1
2021-05-16 09:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Zambujeira2
2021-05-16 09:00Estuário do Lima--Cabedelo1
2021-05-09 17:30CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique4
2021-04-27 09:24Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns2
2021-05-05 13:06Baiona--Praia de Ladeira2
2021-04-26 19:43CIUG--Enseada de Arnosa1
2021-04-29 21:08Nigrán--Praia da Madorra1
2021-05-01 10:19CIUG--Punta Arnosa2
2021-05-01 09:38CIUG--Lagoas de A Salgueira3
2021-04-28 14:57Nigrán--Praia de Panxón1
2021-05-08 11:24Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz3
2021-05-16 12:28PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas2
2021-04-28 15:09Nigrán--Panxón (Núcleo urbano)2
2021-04-26 17:20Praia de Santo André2
2021-05-12 16:37PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-05-05 18:08CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca1
2021-05-16 10:30Campo de Golfe da Estela2
2021-04-27 14:30Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão2
2021-05-13 08:45Aldeia Bugaga2
2021-05-16 14:56Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim4
2021-04-20Vigo--Praia de A Calzoa y punta Lagares1
2021-05-08 12:17Estuário do Ave2
2021-05-10 20:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares2
2021-04-19 13:29Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-04-20Vigo--Praia de Alcabre
2021-05-13 07:40Albufeira de Magos2
2021-04-24 11:41Parque de Lazer de Castelinho1
2021-05-16 14:49Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón3
2021-05-05 09:35Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)5
2021-05-11 10:55Praia do Paraíso2
2021-04-17 09:30Margem do Rio Minho4
2021-05-12 19:38Vigo--Barrio de San Andrés de Comesaña1
2021-04-20 16:59Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha da Gafanha da Nazaré3
2021-05-13 15:00ZPE Paul do Taipal
2021-05-12 20:54Vigo--Parque de Castrelos3
2021-04-30 21:38Vigo--Parque do Castro3
2021-04-24 17:00Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela2
2021-05-14 17:42Parque da Cidade do Porto8
2021-05-04 11:45Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2021-04-18 11:42Catoira--Lagoa de Pedras Miúdas2
2021-05-16 09:38RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral9
2021-05-05 08:00Parque da Pasteleira4
2021-05-06 15:46Parque e Jardim da Fundação Serralves6
2021-05-12 18:00Parque da Saldida1
2021-05-08 09:27Rio Leça--Parque da Ciência3
2021-05-12 16:44Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL1
2021-04-23 15:21Aillebrack1
2021-05-08 07:33Barrinha de Esmoriz
2021-05-06 16:32Ria de Aveiro--Foz do Rio Cáster1
2021-05-06 18:55Poio--Enseada de A Seca3
2021-05-08 09:43Parque Urbano de Ovar4
2021-05-14 14:34Vale das Devesas (Sul)3
2021-05-08 10:19Parque das Varas7
2021-05-08 16:00Parque Quinta das Devesas--Jardim das Camélias1
2021-05-06 16:24Quinta do Covelo1
2021-05-01 14:35Valga--Barreira de Mina Mercedes3
2021-05-03 08:42Escola de Costa Cabral1
2021-05-08 19:20Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons6
2021-04-22 18:33Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara1
2021-05-06 20:19Pontevedra--Río Lérez (Ponte do Burgo-Ponte dos Tirantes)2
2021-05-07 16:07Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba3
2021-05-08 13:55Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2021-05-09 17:57Veiga de Ganfei1
2021-05-12 18:00Monte da Virgem2
2021-05-16 11:25Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa3
2021-05-05 19:59Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda1
2021-05-12 07:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2021-04-29 14:07Rio Leça--Milheirós1
2021-05-16 09:15Ponta de João d'Arens2
2021-04-19 19:20Pontevedra--Río Lérez (Fontaíña-Monteporreiro-Bora)2
2021-05-16 06:30RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-05-09 17:28Parque Biológico de Gaia1
2021-04-25 17:09Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste2
2021-04-30 08:00Açude de Alverca do Campo2
2021-04-26 10:28Ross Beach1
2021-04-18 07:59Parque da Devesa3
2021-04-18 19:28Parque do Bonito3
2021-05-06 13:47Parque Urbano do Rio Ul5
2021-04-17 09:55Quinta da Cardiga2
2021-04-16 18:14Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur1
2021-05-14 11:08Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal5
2021-05-01 12:32Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar8
2021-05-14 09:54Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-04-25 18:45Santiago de Compostela-Trazo --Área recreativa de Chaián2
2021-04-20 09:54Clare Island9
2021-04-28 16:49Santiago--Parque Monte do Gozo3
2021-05-09 10:09Parque São João da Ponte1
2021-05-13 17:15Colina de Guadalupe4
2021-05-08 07:30Cape Clear Island16
2021-05-16 12:44Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha1
2021-04-18 11:00Pedrogão3
2021-05-14 08:00Lagoa dos Salgados3
2021-04-24 17:58Salgados Golf (campo de golfe dos Salgados)1
2021-05-11 08:30Casal do Montalvo2
2021-05-13 17:57A Coruña--Enseada do Orzán1
2021-05-08 16:36A Coruña--porto1
2021-05-14 19:41Ría de O Burgo3
2021-04-28 08:20Tunes5
2021-05-08 18:24Messejana2
2021-04-29 08:17Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-04-26 07:15Açude do Furadouro1
2021-05-01 17:28São Geraldo1
2021-05-08 17:06Mesía - Brañas de Valga1
2021-04-30 15:15ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével2
2021-04-17 17:11Encoro de Cecebre--Cola de Barcés2
2021-05-07 17:17Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte2
2021-04-17 11:57Sada--ENIL Brañas e lagoas2
2021-04-17 11:13Sada--Ría de Betanzos2
2021-04-18 07:35Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-04-30 19:46Albufeira do Negrelinho1
2021-04-18 16:32Esteiro do Mandeo1
2021-05-04 17:30Monte Ribeiro2
2021-05-13 05:33Fontes Bárbaras4
2021-05-15 10:45ZPE Castro Verde--área geral
2021-05-16 12:00Lagoa dos Patos5
2021-05-11 17:15Entradas1
2021-04-18 09:11Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza1
2021-05-04 14:59Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-05-13 08:09Vale Gonçalinho2
2021-05-08 11:30Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle2
2021-05-06 08:13Pero Peão (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-07 13:30Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor1
2021-05-11 10:44Ribeira de Cobres1
2021-05-14 15:00Praia fluvial de Ortiga2
2021-05-03 17:52Balanqueira4
2021-05-01 09:30Ovelhinha1
2021-04-26 10:00Doolin Pier2
2021-05-14 18:40PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral2
2021-05-06 18:20Albufeira de Pisão6
2021-05-08 16:29ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira3
2021-05-13 18:41PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)1
2021-04-25 09:35PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro1
2021-04-20 13:13Correia1
2021-05-09 18:17Albufeira do Monte do Porto1
2021-04-17 17:56Loughaunbeg1
2021-04-20 11:32Albufeira de Cinco Reis1
2021-05-02 07:04ZPE Cuba--Monte das Figueiras7
2021-05-08 08:33São Marcos da Atabueira4
2021-05-01 17:56Ría de Cedeira--río das Mestas2
2021-04-20 15:48ZPE Cuba--Vale de Arada4
2021-04-23 19:05Centro urbano de Évora2
2021-05-01 07:12ZPE Cuba--Monte das Pias12
2021-05-09 17:21Penedo Gordo5
2021-05-08 10:46Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2021-05-08 10:19Cedeira--Paseo fluvial2
2021-04-17 19:06Monte da Serralheira2
2021-04-25 17:27Marinha da Garganta2
2021-05-16 10:28ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro1
2021-05-09 19:05Comenda Grande1
2021-05-08 07:58ZPE Cuba--Apariça15
2021-05-03 11:22Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola2
2021-04-25 08:31Albufeira do Monte dos Pinheiros1
2021-04-23 14:57Albufeira do Torres6
2021-05-06 19:59Centro urbano de Beja2
2021-05-14 08:00PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta2
2021-04-30Marinha do Grelha3
2021-05-11 07:00ZPE Castro Verde--Penilhos2
2021-05-15 16:24ETAR Olhão1
2021-05-11 12:55Benviúda5
2021-05-08 15:50Salinas de Olhão1
2021-05-16 08:06Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-04-25 08:47ZPE Évora--Herdade do Falcão2
2021-05-09 11:41Álvares3
2021-05-11 07:35Ribeira de Oeiras--ponte de São João dos Caldeireiros2
2021-05-02 18:33Ourense cidade--Barrio de A Ponte1
2021-05-14 17:51PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-05-09 14:50Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros1
2021-05-02 11:25Taboadela--O Cobo1
2021-05-04 17:35Venda do Duque1
2021-04-18 09:15PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Armona5
2021-05-14 19:44PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva2
2021-04-27 07:50Rio Douro--Régua1
2021-04-26 13:58Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)1
2021-05-08 19:52ZPE Évora--Açude do Monte do Gavião2
2021-04-25 07:20Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral
2021-05-04 20:09Montados da Torre do Bácoro2
2021-05-05 18:10São Bartolomeu de Via Glória2
2021-05-06 09:20Baixa do Rio Seia2
2021-05-08 17:09Pego das Portas--Arneiro3
2021-04-29 14:35PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro3
2021-04-30 17:29Aeródromo de Pinhanços2
2021-05-10 06:45PN Vale do Guadiana--Amendoeira da Serra2
2021-05-04 19:55Defesa1
2021-05-08 11:08Planalto do Minhéu1
2021-04-25 10:40Senhora da Redonda1
2021-05-08 19:12Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM1
2021-05-08 11:47Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-04-27 08:10Salinas de Santa Luzia4
2021-05-08 13:50Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)1
2021-05-08 15:02Menlo Graveyard and Pier1
2021-05-16 11:55Bruceira1
2021-04-20 10:44Lough Corrib--Coolanillaun3
2021-04-21 10:25Vila Pouca de Aguiar2
2021-05-12 12:15Albufeira de Serpa3
2021-05-08 15:38Lough Corrib--Angliham1
2021-04-25 06:10Muckrush1
2021-04-23 14:15Ribeira do Almargem4
2021-05-15 12:28A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite2
2021-04-25 09:30Tawin Island3
2021-05-02 20:24Albufeira de Brinches1
2021-05-01 11:30Serra da Azinheira5
2021-05-08 20:28Lough Atalia1
2021-05-08 13:00Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba3
2021-05-01 17:06Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar2
2021-05-11 13:26Herdade do Esporão2
2021-05-07 20:39Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano2
2021-05-15 12:52Açude de Monte Fidalgo1
2021-05-14 13:19PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-04-30 17:30A Limia--Humidal Antonio Villarino2
2021-05-08 06:27Merlin Park6
2021-04-18 11:05PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha1
2021-05-16 11:00Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-05-10 07:42Pegos Dobrados10
2021-04-26 11:05Matança1
2021-05-11 07:57PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa4
2021-05-15 07:40Tanoeiro1
2021-05-08 13:20Rinville Park and Woods6
2021-05-03 11:00Rio Mondego--Praia fluvial da Ponte de Juncais1
2021-05-15 08:08Serra da Gardunha--área geral2
2021-05-09 15:56Penichaira de O Rodicio2
2021-05-14 16:35Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-05-08 14:28Outeiro de Rei--Polígono Industrial de Outeiro de Rei1
2021-05-12 06:47ZPE Reguengos de Monsaraz--São Marcos do Campo-Campinho4
2021-05-01 13:40PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho2
2021-05-08 07:53Cedillo--Embalse del Pueblo1
2021-05-11 09:58Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-05-14 10:33PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros2
2021-05-10 19:53Lugo--Piringalla3
2021-05-08 12:47Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6402
2021-05-01 14:53Centro urbano de Alcoutim1
2021-05-09 15:48Encoro de Leboreiro1
2021-05-12 10:30PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-05-08 19:35Lugo--Albeiros1
2021-04-25 11:01Lugo--Parque da Milagrosa1
2021-05-01 19:30Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)2
2021-05-16 09:37Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2021-05-14 20:00Lugo--Ronda da Muralla2
2021-05-12 19:08Lugo--Parque de Paradai4
2021-05-02 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé2
2021-05-07 11:43Albufeira do Alqueva--Ribeira do Álamo1
2021-04-18 09:15Albufeira do Facho2
2021-05-09 11:17Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras2
2021-05-04 18:37Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5302
2021-05-16 16:15Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2021-04-28 18:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)5
2021-04-25 13:17Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-05-01 17:50Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz8
2021-04-21 12:10Almada d'Ouro1
2021-05-01 16:50Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda3
2021-05-08 09:40RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral2
2021-05-13 17:26Centro Urbano de Vila Viçosa4
2021-05-01 15:40RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Lezíria1
2021-04-21 07:05RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco2
2021-05-04 17:09Machados1
2021-04-19 07:32Albufeira de Borba2
2021-05-14 08:55Albufeira de Lucefécit1
2021-04-21 14:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas de Castro Marim1
2021-04-27 15:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral4
2021-05-16 11:32RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos2
2021-05-08 19:48Belmeque1
2021-05-08 11:35Foz do Rio Guadiana1
2021-05-01 21:14Monsaraz1
2021-05-08 20:01Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo1
2021-04-17 11:07Castro de Rei--Aeródromo de Rozas1
2021-04-22 11:40Rahasane Turlough1
2021-05-16 15:26São Romão1
2021-04-17 10:00Vila Verde de Ficalho2
2021-05-14 09:24Laguna Covadonga2
2021-05-16 15:38Ciladas1
2021-04-24 10:15Albufeira dos Carvalhos2
2021-04-25 11:18PN Serra de São Mamede--Nave Fria1
2021-05-04 10:28Juromenha4
2021-05-02 10:50ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Amareleja1
2021-04-25 14:30Canhão de Idanha1
2021-05-12 15:30IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália3
2021-04-21 10:44Herdade do Alcaide3
2021-05-02 15:29Campina de Idanha--área geral8
2021-05-03 19:22A Pastoriza--Area recreativa de Fonmiñá2
2021-04-25 15:41Albufeira de Idanha3
2021-05-08 15:36Río Guadiana--Puente Ayuda1
2021-05-08 08:17Lough Beg Bird Reserve2
2021-04-23 15:00Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón5
2021-05-15 17:45Harper's Island Wetlands1
2021-05-08 19:37Ría de Foz--Area General2
2021-04-29 14:58Meimão2
2021-05-10 18:21Roches Point1
2021-05-14 09:12PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal1
2021-05-16 15:00Albufeira da Toulica2
2021-05-08 16:45Nossa Senhora da Azenha1
2021-05-08 09:39Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga1
2021-04-29 13:10Laguna de El Portil2
2021-04-24 10:34ZPE Campo Maior--Retiro2
2021-05-13 10:24Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana2
2021-05-08 21:03Ribadeo--A Devesa5
2021-04-23 18:45Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)20
2021-05-15 16:09PN Tejo Internacional--Segura1
2021-05-08 21:16Ribadeo--Meirengos2
2021-05-08 07:29Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos3
2021-05-14 10:41Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)2
2021-05-08 16:00Sierra Pelada Paraje Nat--Área General2
2021-05-12 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)6
2021-05-05 08:10Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2021-05-08 07:38Ribadeo--Rinlo (Aldea e entorno)1
2021-05-08 09:42Ribadeo--Villaframil4
2021-04-18 11:02Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Salinas de Bacuta2
2021-05-14 08:16Marismas del Odiel PNat--General7
2021-04-17 09:30Huelva--Parque de Zafra3
2021-05-08 09:02Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2021-04-23 19:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Saltes
2021-04-18 12:00Badajoz--Parque Municipal de Tres Arroyos3
2021-05-09 10:06Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta2
2021-05-08 08:18Ría de Ribadeo--Area general (orilla de Lugo)2
2021-04-17 12:21Ribadeo--Vilaselán3
2021-05-08 08:06Ribadeo--Illa Pancha1
2021-05-02 12:16Albufeira de Vermiosa4
2021-04-24 18:50PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos3
2021-05-08 12:00Ballycotton Marsh
2021-04-29 15:45Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I3
2021-05-02 15:10Tapia de Casarego--Vilamil2
2021-04-28 11:12Vilar Formoso1
2021-05-14 17:52Jerez de los Caballeros--Embalse de la Albuera3
2021-05-16 12:44Talavera la Real--Regadíos al sur2
2021-05-14 12:15Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--A Escrita1
2021-04-24 09:19Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Covas4
2021-05-15 19:10Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Vilar de Silva3
2021-05-15 16:10La Albuera--Laguna Grande2
2021-05-14 10:06Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--sendeiro forestal de Vilar de Silva7
2021-05-12 11:43La Albuera--Camino a Laguna Grande4
2021-05-13 17:17Embalse de Brovales1
2021-04-27 19:15Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas2
2021-04-17 12:48Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno1
2021-05-05 08:45Cuesta Maneli
2021-04-21 08:51Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-05-08 22:58Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras1
2021-05-02 13:27Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-05-08 08:43Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas3
2021-04-19 10:11Río Alcazaba--Camino Ancho3
2021-05-11 08:16Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-04-18 12:14Navia--La Poza3
2021-05-07 09:35Río Alcazaba--Las Cuestas12
2021-05-09 14:56Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla5
2021-05-16 12:07Río Ardila--El Ahijón (puente EX-101)1
2021-04-30 11:20Doñana PN--El Acebuche
2021-05-08 09:43Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste3
2021-04-18 17:20Ciudad Rodrigo--Río Águeda1
2021-05-08 10:39Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales4
2021-04-27 15:50Embalse de Los Canchales--General4
2021-05-08 11:18Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2021-04-27 16:32Embalse de los Canchales--Puente del Lácara1
2021-04-26 16:59Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)1
2021-05-07 10:29Doñana PN (área general)1
2021-04-27 18:00Embalse de Alcántara--La Herradura2
2021-05-09 19:25Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina2
2021-05-03 17:34Los Arenales--Laguna norte11
2021-04-28 18:30Cáceres--Lagunas del Majón4
2021-05-08 12:01Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar4
2021-05-08 18:00Embalse del Casar de Cáceres3
2021-04-22 18:23Casar de Cáceres--Charca del Cojuge1
2021-04-20 17:11Esparragalejo--Charca Grande1
2021-04-16 19:40Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar1
2021-05-08 09:22San Miguel de Las Dueñas--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-18 08:40Santa Leocadia--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-09 08:30Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío9
2021-04-18 09:05Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)7
2021-05-08 08:05Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén8
2021-04-29 19:01Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes2
2021-05-06 19:00Paterna del Campo--Campiña2
2021-04-29 10:32Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe3
2021-05-03 19:20Costa Ballena--Lago Norte1
2021-05-11 19:15Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol3
2021-05-08 07:41Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres3
2021-04-29 17:37Cáceres--Paseo Alto2
2021-04-20 15:45Mérida--Ecoparque (VRSU)4
2021-05-05 09:44Cáceres--Parque del Rodeo3
2021-04-24 14:09Cáceres--Parque Valhondo2
2021-04-18 13:03El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo2
2021-04-19 15:46Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro1
2021-04-20 19:11Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas3
2021-04-26 09:35Mérida--Puente romano2
2021-05-08 15:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde
2021-05-06 20:30Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros4
2021-04-18 14:26Mérida--Isla del Guadiana2
2021-05-10 15:36Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado3
2021-04-23 19:45El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-05-08 09:00Río Aljucén--Aljucén2
2021-04-25 10:45Valdés--Cabo Busto2
2021-05-16 08:53Llanos de Cáceres--Gil Téllez5
2021-05-11 19:22Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya2
2021-05-10 19:44Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo6
2021-05-08 08:58Llanos de Cáceres--Pizarro de Henar4
2021-05-11 18:26Embalse de Valdesalor3
2021-05-09 15:20Embalse de Guadiloba4
2021-04-18 19:04Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa I1
2021-05-07 20:43Galisteo--Charca Nueva4
2021-05-08 15:00Laguna de Galisteo2
2021-05-03 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo3
2021-05-07 19:44Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)1
2021-05-11 20:56Don Álvaro--Pueblo2
2021-05-02 18:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-mirador del Casito de La Boiza5
2021-05-13 08:30Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura4
2021-05-01 14:30Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada20
2021-04-17 17:16Embalse del Guadarroyo7
2021-05-10 11:46Embalse de Alange--General2
2021-04-18 17:18Embalse de Almendra--Área General1
2021-05-02 14:22Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa6
2021-04-20 10:38Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis1
2021-05-10 18:26Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril2
2021-05-01 09:30Dehesa Tornero6
2021-05-16 07:35Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera3
2021-05-12 07:54Dunas de San Antón3
2021-05-08 19:30Marismas de Trebujena6
2021-04-29 20:14Llanos de Cáceres--Marimarco3
2021-05-08 18:47Marisma de Adventus2
2021-05-09 11:47Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Área General2
2021-05-09 14:15Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio1
2021-05-08 18:29Cipérez--Río Oblea1
2021-05-13 18:47Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa1
2021-05-13 10:02Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Tres Amigos-Río Arillo1
2021-05-11 15:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Centro de Visitantes5
2021-05-09 18:57San Fernando--Punta Cantera2
2021-05-07 17:17Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Laguna de La Algaida7
2021-05-07 17:17Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida7
2021-05-01 12:00Dehesa de Abajo6
2021-04-21 12:14Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas de Sancti Petri2
2021-04-19 18:10Marisma de las Aletas4
2021-04-26 09:30Llanos de Cáceres--Las Matallanas4
2021-05-04 09:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)3
2021-04-21 11:20Puerto de Somiedo6
2021-05-06 14:55El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo
2021-05-12 19:12Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza2
2021-05-08 08:50Marisma de Cetina4
2021-05-11 18:21Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio2
2021-05-14 19:07Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)6
2021-05-11 13:16Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)2
2021-05-15 17:34San Martín de Luiña - área general23
2021-05-14 11:15Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera2
2021-05-10 19:29Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos9
2021-05-15 17:54Plasencia--Parque de la Isla3
2021-04-19 20:03Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-04-25 14:55Puerto de San Lorenzo2
2021-05-03 19:42Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo3
2021-04-23 07:56Usagre--Arroyo de la Higuera3
2021-04-16 15:33Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2021-05-03 18:53Monfragüe PN--Cerro Gimio
2021-04-17 19:02Castrillo de los Polvazares--pueblo y alrededores4
2021-05-12 17:39Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo2
2021-04-25 11:55Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-07 17:53Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-04-17 20:23Val de San Lorenzo--cantera y monte isla2
2021-05-09 18:20Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-04-18 09:15Brazo del Este--Área General1
2021-04-27 16:00Doñinos de Ledesma--Charca del pueblo2
2021-05-01 18:01Pumarejo de Tera--vega del Regato del Valle1
2021-05-08 18:16Astorga--El Sierro4
2021-05-11 19:41Embalse del Robledo2
2021-04-23 13:33Parque del Alamillo6
2021-05-04 15:30Arroyo Salado--Lebrija1
2021-05-11 19:22Embalse del Jerte--Cola3
2021-05-08 16:31Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo2
2021-05-07 07:48Ledesma--Cultivos de La Samasa y Añover36
2021-05-02 18:04Río Magasca--Trujillo (suroeste)1
2021-05-08 10:21Llanos de Trujillo ZEPA--Ibahernando2
2021-04-23 18:33Pereruela--Arcillo2
2021-04-25 21:14Embalse de Valdemurrio1
2021-05-08 06:56Trujillo--Berrocal norte7
2021-05-01 09:13Campiña de Medina Sidonia1
2021-04-21 11:00El Pantano2
2021-05-16 11:08Embalse de Baños de Montemayor1
2021-05-08 18:44Hervás--Camping El Pinajarro2
2021-05-08 07:58Santiz--Teso Santo5
2021-04-26 14:47Don Benito--Parque Enrique Tierno Galván1
2021-04-24 19:00Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón2
2021-05-02 13:35Hervás--Pueblo1
2021-05-16 16:57Embalse de La Tabla3
2021-05-12 10:00Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA
2021-05-01 19:47Parque del Puente del Dragón1
2021-05-15 18:29Valdehijaderos--Camino del Arroyo de las Negrillas5
2021-05-14 17:15Pereruela--San Román de los Infantes1
2021-05-10 16:58Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope1
2021-04-20 15:31Villanueva de la Serena--Casco urbano1
2021-05-08 12:15Llanos de Belén7
2021-04-28 20:23La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo1
2021-05-08 18:23Nieva--Gozón2
2021-04-23 18:40La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata2
2021-04-29 16:56Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-05-02 15:55Membribe de la Sierra--Nacimiento del río Alagón3
2021-05-12 18:00Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas3
2021-05-14 09:45Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro4
2021-04-30 11:00Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita3
2021-05-09 21:00Zamora--Matarranas4
2021-05-08 14:10Béjar--Carretera del Castañar2
2021-04-17 12:30La Ribera--Embalse de la Barquera/Ribera de Arriba--Embalse de la Barquera3
2021-05-12 19:31Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)2
2021-05-04 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas10
2021-05-09 10:12Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey5
2021-04-19 10:46Casafranca--El Coto2
2021-05-05 11:40Embalse de Trasona15
2021-05-10 12:44Azud de Alcollarín3
2021-05-03 13:35La Furta2
2021-05-01 14:25Carretera Campo Lugar-Sierra Brava4
2021-05-08 17:03Candelario--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-09 17:50Uviéu-- El Naranco/Oviedo--El Naranco3
2021-04-26 16:20Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada8
2021-04-23 17:15Granja de Moreruela--Monasterio y carretera de acceso2
2021-04-22 12:10Oviedo--Parque de Invierno8
2021-04-17 08:23Hook Head--general area1
2021-05-01 10:00Zamora--Bosque de Valorio10
2021-05-13 06:45Embalse de la Granda2
2021-05-08 13:01Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat1
2021-05-14 17:00Zamora--Río Duero
2021-04-22 13:16Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 52
2021-05-15 17:28Salamanca--Los Montalvos4
2021-05-08 11:15Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino4
2021-04-27 10:29Llugones - L'Acebera1
2021-04-18 14:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Dehesa Boyal Almaraz4
2021-05-03 10:45Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa2
2021-04-22 12:03Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 32
2021-05-11 10:35Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 23
2021-04-18 10:55Villamanín--Sierra del Cueto Negro, Chagos y Las Tres Marías2
2021-05-16 11:24Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 12
2021-05-09 18:42Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 42
2021-05-04 09:04Castellanos de Villiquera--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-14 16:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás2
2021-05-13 10:44Playa de Bañugues3
2021-04-17 12:00Almaraz--El Sierro1
2021-05-09 09:07Manganeses de la Lampreana4
2021-05-04 17:27Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea12
2021-04-27 08:35Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes7
2021-04-26 20:30Luanco--Moniello2
2021-05-12 18:14Salamanca--Río Tormes5
2021-05-15 19:27Villaralbo--Los Plantíos2
2021-05-14 13:53Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-04-27 08:30Luanco--Punta de la Vaca2
2021-05-09 11:00Deleitosa--Sierra de la Braña2
2021-04-30 08:30Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas13
2021-05-01 14:21Salamanca--Parque de la Chinchibarra2
2021-05-14 17:35Chozas de Arriba--Laguna4
2021-05-03 09:29Salamanca--Parque de Würzburg y campos aledaños1
2021-04-16 19:45Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-08 11:28Benavente--La Pradera6
2021-05-06 18:50Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-04-30 09:25Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes8
2021-05-10 20:09Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto10
2021-05-04 08:44Gema1
2021-04-24 12:38Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela10
2021-05-16 16:35Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias3
2021-05-02 17:30Arapiles--Los Arapiles1
2021-05-07 17:12Carbajosa de La Sagrada--Pelagarcía2
2021-05-16 15:36Chozas de Abajo--robledal y campos de Valdoncina2
2021-05-05 09:41Carbajosa de Armuña--Charca del pueblo1
2021-05-04 08:35Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro5
2021-04-18 15:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Prado del Valle7
2021-05-15 08:55Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-05-03 17:58Pelabravo--Gargabete2
2021-04-17 10:03Campanario--Ermita de Piedraescrita4
2021-05-12 18:30Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río4
2021-04-16 16:58Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán10
2021-05-03 16:14Cabrerizos--Río Tormes8
2021-04-25 09:28Cabrerizos--Teso de La Flecha2
2021-05-02 11:30La Vellés--Arroyo de La Gavia y charca del Franco2
2021-05-01 10:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Camino Carrerina1
2021-05-08 10:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo
2021-05-05 13:57Coreses--Graveras3
2021-05-09 08:05Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero5
2021-05-01 16:38Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande3
2021-05-13 19:57Villamandos--monte y parameras6
2021-05-14 17:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General
2021-05-14 11:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque4
2021-04-23 11:57Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano1
2021-04-28 12:20Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros2
2021-04-16 17:10Bannow Bay--estuary3
2021-04-25 10:15villabalter--pueblo y alrededores5
2021-05-04 11:20Páramo Leónes ZEPA1
2021-05-04 12:02Castuera--Llanos al norte1
2021-05-08 20:00Navalvillar de Pela--Cerro del Fraile1
2021-05-14 16:55León--Monte San Isidro2
2021-05-08 11:35Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos2
2021-04-25 17:30Xixón--El Rinconín4
2021-05-01 11:18Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa2
2021-05-02 09:22Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C
2021-05-16 10:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2021-04-28 08:20Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes4
2021-05-04 10:53Castuera--El Pilar4
2021-05-15 19:45León--Río Bernesga11
2021-05-15 16:53Grulleros--Gravera3
2021-05-09 10:13Jardín Botanico
2021-04-30 19:16León--Institutos de Investigación (La Serna)2
2021-05-02 17:00León--La Candamia/Las Lomas5
2021-05-01 07:58Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2021-05-02 11:53Aldearrubia--Azud y balsa del Canal de Villoria2
2021-05-07 18:54Huerta--Río Tormes1
2021-05-08 08:32Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--alamedas de Tapioles
2021-04-23 10:05Villaornate y Castro--Balsa de riego5
2021-04-23 08:41Valencia de Don Juan--Canal de la Margen Izquierda del Rio Porma5
2021-05-05 20:24Embalse del Zújar--Cola del Almorchón2
2021-04-21 11:19Peraleda de la Mata--Regadíos3
2021-05-09 11:12Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Grande1
2021-04-23 10:19Campazas--estepa10
2021-05-14 17:39Carrascalejo y entorno1
2021-04-22 10:06Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo2
2021-04-30 11:30Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos4
2021-05-13 19:28Cabeza del Buey--Mangas Verdes1
2021-04-24 19:00Embalse de Valdecañas--General2
2021-05-14 19:11Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros
2021-05-15 12:46San Bartolomé de Corneja--Pueblo
2021-05-08 15:00Ballynafagh Lake
2021-05-07 07:43Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2021-04-24 19:01Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de Enaciados1
2021-05-02 12:15Vadillo de la Guareña--La Granja2
2021-05-05 11:04Vezdemarbán--Laguna Grande4
2021-04-28 08:44Cabeza del Buey--Ctra. las Golondrinas5
2021-04-24 09:46La Bóveda de Toro--Llanos de Bóveda2
2021-05-01 17:07Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera2
2021-05-01 11:30Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar2
2021-04-29 10:38La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón3
2021-04-22 10:13Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón1
2021-05-07 08:07Cabeza del Buey--El Aguijón2
2021-05-14 15:01Azud de Riolobos22
2021-05-06 09:24Tacumshin Lake--Lingstown2
2021-05-12 10:56Esparragosa de Lares--Llanos al sur4
2021-04-23 13:12Embalse de Rosarito--Observatorio Las Tejoneras1
2021-04-26 16:50Santas Martas--Gravera4
2021-04-23 10:00Puerto el Puntal
2021-05-16 06:06Tacumshin Lake--general area5
2021-04-21 08:39Observatorio Playa de Misiego2
2021-05-14 10:44Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)1
2021-05-14 19:32Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla1
2021-05-08 16:15Lady's Island Lake2
2021-05-02 12:30Embalse de García de Sola2
2021-05-07 08:21Los Villaesteres--Hornija1
2021-04-17 09:12Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas
2021-04-19 19:00Poulaphouca Reservoir--Threecastles
2021-04-23 09:15Embalse De Navalcán--Cola Noreste2
2021-05-05 19:30Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-05-15 12:09Sabero--Ruta de las minas2
2021-04-24 08:16Sierra del Castillo3
2021-05-09 13:30Calera y Chozas--estepas6
2021-05-15 10:50Wicklow Mountains NP--Coronation Plantation1
2021-05-12 12:52Sean Walsh Park1
2021-05-01 07:10Cahore Marsh--general area2
2021-05-16 12:20Waterstown Park2
2021-05-09 09:27Peñaflor de Hornija2
2021-05-10 10:26Tymon Park
2021-05-08 10:29Phoenix Park4
2021-05-15 07:16Tolka Valley Park
2021-05-15 14:56River Avonmore North of Rathdrum1
2021-05-14 08:05Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--robledal de Prioro1
2021-05-02 15:12Baños de Popea - Arroyo Bejarano2
2021-05-11 10:39Bushy Park
2021-04-22 19:00San Miguel del Pino
2021-04-25 13:30Sennen Cove
2021-05-05 15:48Treeve Moor1
2021-05-15 13:59Cape Cornwall
2021-05-12 14:30Trevilley
2021-05-15 13:49St. Patrick's Cathedral and Park2
2021-04-16 15:16Nanjizal Valley4
2021-05-10 14:16Dubh Linn Garden2
2021-04-17 17:32Kenidjack Valley--Lower2
2021-04-28 12:30Cot Valley
2021-04-26 17:20Nanquidno Valley
2021-05-11 07:41Vartry Reservoir--Main Embankment1
2021-05-15 09:44Kenidjack Valley
2021-05-11 07:43St. Stephen's Green8
2021-04-28 13:22Kenidjack Valley--Upper and Sewage Works1
2021-05-08 16:05Griffith Park1
2021-04-29 11:59Barnacullia2
2021-05-15 08:23Cot Valley
2021-05-01 12:30Cigüeñuela--Picones de los cuatro caminos3
2021-05-08 16:08Vartry Reservoir--South Embankment
2021-05-09 15:53Vartry Reservoir--Sally's Bridge3
2021-05-08 11:50Boada de Campos--Pueblo5
2021-05-05 05:59Pendeen Watch
2021-05-16 12:35Pendeen (Village)
2021-04-29 17:32Fairview Park3
2021-05-14 12:34University College Dublin--Main Lake1
2021-05-15 06:07Calartha
2021-05-16 06:40Boat Cove
2021-05-13 13:22University College Dublin--Upper Lake2
2021-05-11 16:52Laguna de Boada4
2021-05-04 16:00Powerscourt House and Gardens2
2021-04-17 12:25Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-05-13 12:45Irishtown Nature Park
2021-05-14 17:53Booterstown Marsh NR3
2021-05-08 09:23Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles1
2021-05-04 09:20Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria2
2021-05-15 12:00Simancas6
2021-05-08 19:05Carysfort Park2
2021-05-10 16:05Kilternan Cemetery Park2
2021-04-24 09:12Ataquines--Charca autovía3
2021-05-11 07:57Pepino--El Calero31
2021-05-09 10:41Buckroney Dunes2
2021-04-22 10:24Great South Wall1
2021-04-20 08:40Zaratán18
2021-05-09 14:04Rathmichael Wood1
2021-05-06 19:30Cabinteely Park
2021-05-08 18:24Clonkeen Park2
2021-05-13 12:08Mount Usher Gardens
2021-05-12 06:47North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall2
2021-05-05 14:45Glen of the Downs NR1
2021-05-16 12:36Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza5
2021-05-14 17:42Kilbogget Park7
2021-05-03 18:11Laguna de El Oso1
2021-05-08 18:50Honeypark2
2021-05-10 07:22Swords Estuary--general area2
2021-04-23 20:20North Bull Island NR--causeway5
2021-05-08 14:29River Vartry at Hunter's Hotel1
2021-05-02 13:49Turvey NR3
2021-04-27 21:07Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados9
2021-05-08 20:35Arroyo La Encomienda-Ribera Pisuerga4
2021-04-27 10:30Lamorna Cove
2021-05-09 14:54Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera3
2021-04-24 14:51Woodbrook (Village)6
2021-05-13 11:03People's Park (Dún Laoghaire)
2021-05-06 10:30Roche's/Mullin's Hill18
2021-04-29 10:53Dun Laoghaire Harbour--East Pier1
2021-05-06 10:23Brittas Bay Beach
2021-05-13 13:52Killruddery House and Gardens
2021-05-10 08:42Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)4
2021-04-24 10:50Sluice River Marsh
2021-04-21 18:18Fuentes de Nava--EDAR6
2021-05-15 11:28Valladolid--Parquesol6
2021-05-15 15:24Killoughter Lane
2021-05-15 12:31Valladolid--Las Contiendas8
2021-05-07 10:00Killiney Hill Park10
2021-05-08 11:36Broad Lough--general area3
2021-05-08 11:15Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de Corralillos10
2021-05-16 10:02Llanes--Ría de Niembru/Llanes--Ría de Niembro5
2021-04-17 18:18Newcastle (Village)
2021-05-16 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia10
2021-05-16 09:28Malahide Estuary--Corballis1
2021-05-05 07:39Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas8
2021-05-05 08:55Valladolid--Arcas Reales26
2021-04-28 11:00Laguna de Pedraza2
2021-05-11 12:59Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas1
2021-05-08 20:40Ávila--El Soto8
2021-05-08 11:01Charlesland1
2021-05-10 13:52Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)3
2021-05-10 11:17Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general4
2021-05-03 18:35Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio10
2021-05-16 14:22Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2021-05-10 10:00Dillon's Park2
2021-05-05 10:40Newcastle Sea Road1
2021-05-11 17:39Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado3
2021-04-25 11:00Boecillo--Rio Duero4
2021-05-08 17:09Greystones--South Beach2
2021-05-16 09:51Kilcoole Sea Road1
2021-05-08 11:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de La Colada10
2021-05-08 12:52Five Mile Point
2021-05-09 09:00Laguna de Duero--Laguna14
2021-05-15 14:22East Coast NR1
2021-04-17 07:10Ballygannon
2021-05-08 10:00Laguna de la Güera4
2021-05-13 11:00Kilcoole--marsh and coast1
2021-05-13 20:50Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-05-09 11:19Ávila--Parque de San Antonio2
2021-05-14 08:46Valladolid--Río Esgueva9
2021-05-03 16:29Wicklow Head2
2021-05-01 19:10Rosewall Hill2
2021-05-08 09:00Laguna de Duero--Los Valles9
2021-05-11 08:19Valladolid--Campus UV6
2021-05-14 12:05Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2021-05-11 17:33Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos2
2021-04-17 09:08Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo1
2021-05-03 11:20Longrock Pools1
2021-05-08 15:33Skerries2
2021-05-13 12:50Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco2
2021-05-15 14:00Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-06 11:15Clodgy Point4
2021-04-27 17:21Ávila--El Gansino2
2021-05-15 12:18Howth Head3
2021-05-13 09:43Laguna de Aguasal1
2021-05-15 08:37St. Ives Head3
2021-04-17 08:19Renedo de Esgueva--Canal del Duero5
2021-05-05 12:20Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero3
2021-04-23 10:30Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2021-05-09 07:54Velayos y Vega de Santa María2
2021-04-17 18:22El Herradón de Pinares--Puerto del Boquerón4
2021-04-19 12:10Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-04-26 18:30Llano de Olmedo3
2021-05-13 17:13Villeguillo--Laguna Alba
2021-05-07 09:06Ruta ornitológica 4: Monte de Dueñas2
2021-04-17 09:30Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena
2021-05-16 11:09Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-04-19 09:46St Gothian Sands LNR1
2021-05-01 08:36Grijota--El Serrón y entorno5
2021-05-11 14:20Palencia--Vertedero de Valdeseñor
2021-04-23 17:14Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla4
2021-05-14 12:50Palencia--Sector Valdeginate y campos de la Treinta5
2021-04-25 08:05Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)2
2021-05-07 16:11Cabezón de Pisuerga--Quejigal del Doctor1
2021-05-04 08:15La Cañada--Arroyo y Llanos del Hocino4
2021-05-12 09:54Palencia--C.° de Husillos, Acequia de Palencia (al Sur de A65)2
2021-05-13 15:46Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé
2021-04-20 09:49Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez7
2021-05-09 10:30Palencia--Camino de la Miranda (Zona urbana)4
2021-04-27 08:46Palencia--Paseo la Julia y circuito del campo de golf4
2021-05-12 09:19Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area2
2021-05-16 15:45Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno12
2021-04-16 18:01Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero2
2021-04-19 08:18Helston Loe Pool3
2021-05-07 15:29Embalse de Serones1
2021-05-08 10:25Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega1
2021-05-16 17:52Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna2
2021-05-02 16:37Puerto de la Cruz de Hierro3
2021-05-08 09:02Natura 2000 Complejo lagunar de La Jara--Campos de Navahermosa3
2021-04-28 07:12Kynance Cove
2021-04-24 13:13Windmill Farm2
2021-04-30 08:45Maqueda---Baldíos4
2021-05-15 12:13The Lizard1
2021-04-22 16:20Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor1
2021-04-26 08:56Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2021-04-17 10:39Grade Marsh4
2021-05-05 07:00Stithians Reservoir
2021-05-08 14:27Alcoba--Raña de la Cañada de Santa Quiteria2
2021-04-25 10:26Canal de Castilla--Frómista1
2021-04-17 11:30Embalse de Castrejón--mirador de El Allozar4
2021-04-17 11:29Río Guadiana--Confluencia con el Bullaque1
2021-05-07 11:45Argal Reservoir4
2021-05-16 09:42Embalse de Castrejón -- área general4
2021-05-12 16:20College Reservoir
2021-05-03 11:30El Espinar2
2021-04-23 11:30Ruta ornitológica 3: Monte de la Tiñosa y Valle de Arranca2
2021-04-23 19:41Carnon Valley2
2021-04-30 10:43Embalse de Picadas1
2021-04-30 09:15Robledo de Chavela--El Almojón2
2021-05-10 17:30Penryn River3
2021-04-27 17:32Swanpool LNR
2021-04-19 06:32Carnon River Estuary at Devoran2
2021-05-08 07:04Río Bullaque--Tabla de la Yedra1
2021-04-22 19:12Restronguet Creek1
2021-04-23 09:59Victoria Park1
2021-05-16 12:19Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña2
2021-05-16 07:50Skomer Island WTSWW NR1
2021-05-16 08:35Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama2
2021-05-16 15:42Aguilar de Campóo--Corvio2
2021-04-24 05:48Trelissick Garden (NT)1
2021-05-07 14:00St Anthony Head3
2021-05-09 10:04Cerrato Palentino--Área General4
2021-05-03 10:00Fresnedillas de la Oliva2
2021-05-07 16:00San Lorenzo de El Escorial--Monte de Abantos2
2021-05-14 10:40Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas2
2021-05-08 10:55Bosque de la Herrería3
2021-04-24 08:26Fresnedillas de la Oliva--Dehesa de la Sierra
2021-05-02 18:11Casita del Príncipe-San Lorenzo de El Escorial5
2021-05-01 15:40Marloes Peninsula--Marloes Mere SSSI2
2021-05-08 11:33Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla1
2021-04-16 18:40Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla4
2021-05-04 18:33Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General2
2021-05-09 11:59Embalse de la Jarosa3
2021-05-06 16:29Marloes Sands (Traeth Marloes)2
2021-05-16 11:10Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores10
2021-05-16 11:44Villamanta--Cañada Real4
2021-05-06 18:14Westdale Bay2
2021-04-30 18:49Gerrans Bay 1
2021-05-14 10:24Segovia--Parque Del Cementerio
2021-05-08 08:15Valmojado--Cañada Real Segoviana
2021-04-30 12:28Embalse de Guajaraz--presa2
2021-04-24 11:51Fontibre--Nacimiento del Río Ebro2
2021-05-01 12:38St Brides1
2021-04-22 13:11St Anne's Head1
2021-05-03 11:52Quijorna--Dehesas y encinares1
2021-05-08 20:00Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón
2021-04-29 16:00The Gann1
2021-05-13 18:40Casarrubios del Monte--Arroyo del Pradillo3
2021-04-25 18:28Embalse de Valmayor--La Pizarrera1
2021-05-14 11:08Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos4
2021-04-18 10:10Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)8
2021-05-03 16:29Picón--Arroyo del Raso
2021-05-03 17:54Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla
2021-05-16 07:10Quijorna6
2021-05-14 17:43Embalse de Valmayor7
2021-05-06 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos8
2021-05-04 09:15Huétor-Tájar--Área General2
2021-04-28 19:10Collado Mediano-Dehesa de La Jara3
2021-05-08 08:47Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)2
2021-05-13 19:30Tablas de Alarcos1
2021-04-27 11:30Río Guadiana--Abajo de Alarcos2
2021-05-03 11:06Toledo--Mirador del Valle10
2021-05-13 15:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado1
2021-04-18 18:30Navalcarnero - Paraje de Manzolo y alrededores
2021-05-10 13:00Toledo -- río Tajo8
2021-05-08 06:38Bargas--Urb. Cuesta del Águila1
2021-05-03 08:00RioGuadarrama PNat--garganta del río Aulencia y alrededores2
2021-04-30 16:30Pentire Heads and The Rumps
2021-05-06 08:55Valdeprado del Río--Puerto de Pozazal1
2021-05-13 17:00Valsaín--La Boca del Asno2
2021-04-18 10:52Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-05-11 20:08Dehesa de Alpedrete9
2021-05-03 08:30Los Balbases--Área general8
2021-05-09 19:47Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete1
2021-05-07 11:28Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo1
2021-05-09 12:51Embalse de Navacerrada
2021-04-29 10:00Camel Estuary
2021-04-24 11:30Valle de la Barranca6
2021-04-17 17:44Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Castrillo de Murcia3
2021-05-05 19:30Navalcarnero--Alto de Socarra y alrededores1
2021-04-23 17:20Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves
2021-04-24 10:33Navalcarnero-cultivos del sureste y alrededores3
2021-04-17 13:12Sierra de Andújar PNat--Embalse del Jándula
2021-04-23 10:19La Granja--Chorro Grande3
2021-04-23 17:26La Granja--Calderas del río Cambrones3
2021-05-14 17:33Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-05-10 08:10Sierra de Andújar--La Lancha
2021-05-09 13:08Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama2
2021-05-08 17:57Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea4
2021-04-24 12:19Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M4044
2021-05-10 12:45Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla
2021-05-03 08:43Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón1
2021-05-09 20:18Ciudad Real--Núcleo urbano (Area general)3
2021-05-11 17:00Carranque-- Cerro de las Cabezuelas2
2021-05-11 12:45Walmsley Sanctuary (CBWPS Restricted access)2
2021-04-25 15:31Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago1
2021-04-17 12:07Valle del Arlanza--Escuderos-Retortillo2
2021-05-08 08:15Monte de Batres
2021-05-06 12:34Orgaz--embalse del arroyo Valdecabras5
2021-05-10 16:15Majadahonda-río Guadarrama9
2021-05-08 11:28Sierra de Andújar--Cortijo Los Escoriales5
2021-04-27 10:12Villaviciosa de Odón--El Monreal2
2021-05-02 11:10Hoces Duraton PNat--S.miguel de Bernuy2
2021-05-08 15:23Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo2
2021-04-21 10:52Ciudad Real--La Atalaya2
2021-05-06 16:30Contraembalse de los Bermejales2
2021-05-08 14:31Valdeprado del Río--Mediadoro1
2021-05-08 11:10Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-05-06Ría de San Martín--Área General5
2021-05-07 17:00Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío2
2021-05-14 10:08Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía2
2021-05-08 10:02Hoyo de Manzanares--sierra2
2021-05-01 10:51Móstoles-Parque de El Soto
2021-05-15 19:30Mocejón--lagunas2
2021-05-01 10:45Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales3
2021-05-01 10:45Majadahonda-Dehesa5
2021-05-14 11:05Villaviciosa de Odón--Parque forestal4
2021-05-12 09:57Móstoles--campo entre Av. de Portugal y A-51
2021-05-08 10:45Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste13
2021-04-18 12:04Las Rozas--Parque Dehesa de Navalcarbon
2021-05-08 07:20Cuenca Alta del Manzanares PNat--Area general
2021-05-02 10:45Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina18
2021-05-09 10:30Majadahonda-Pinar Doña Consuelo10
2021-04-18 11:14Arija--Peña de la Horca1
2021-05-04 11:25Aranjuez--Estepas cerealistas de Algodor6
2021-05-16 15:22Western Cleddau Valley / Cleddau Wen3
2021-04-24 10:45Parque Cerro del Aire, Majadahonda11
2021-05-14 10:35Pedriza Anterior4
2021-05-13 17:20Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-05-12 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur10
2021-04-17 11:13St. Govan's Head2
2021-04-29 14:02Bosherston Ponds1
2021-05-06 14:39Higgons' Well2
2021-05-15 20:00Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo3
2021-04-17 10:45Majadahonda-Parque Cuesta del Reventón12
2021-05-14 10:10Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos4
2021-05-15 16:25Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-05-12 00:28Carrión de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Castillo de Calatrava La Vieja)10
2021-04-28 20:00Fuenlabrada-Zona La Mesa5
2021-05-07 19:25Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados1
2021-05-12 18:53Laguna del Prado1
2021-04-25 08:57Oteruelo del Valle--valle5
2021-05-15 12:40Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán3
2021-05-15 10:55Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar8
2021-04-23 12:38Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores18
2021-04-29 12:15Alcorcón--Parque Ciudad Mayarí2
2021-05-11 17:17Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca3
2021-05-08 08:49Alameda del Valle--pueblo5
2021-05-13 07:45Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana2
2021-04-28 12:30Fuenlabrada-Parque de los Derechos Humanos2
2021-05-05 15:41La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos1
2021-04-29 16:30Estepas Carretera Algodor-Aranjuez
2021-04-23 10:52Aranjuez--Carrizal de Villamejor4
2021-05-16 10:56Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores1
2021-05-10 16:27Pantoja--Arroyo de Guaten3
2021-05-04 11:12Parque de la Paz, Fuenlabrada2
2021-04-23 09:23Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez8
2021-05-14 11:00Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya2
2021-05-09 09:56Pinilla del Valle-Casco Urbano4
2021-05-16 09:43Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-05-01 10:22Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota
2021-05-08 10:33Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón2
2021-05-16 10:30Leganés--Parque Polvoranca14
2021-05-08 10:01Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa2
2021-05-02 09:47Haza1
2021-05-13 07:30Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos30
2021-04-17 13:00Llanos de Zael--Área general2
2021-05-09 10:37Embalse del Jabalón--Presa1
2021-05-15 14:53Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus3
2021-05-01 19:20Fuente el Fresno--Cerro Rubio4
2021-05-04 10:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares3
2021-05-16 13:12Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-05-03 13:29Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte1
2021-05-16 11:15Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-05-03 16:08Aravaca--Parque golondrina7
2021-05-16 11:00Arroyo Valchico-Madrid20
2021-05-13 17:36Frandovinez--Balsa de riego1
2021-05-03 12:56Torrejon de Velasco-estepas7
2021-05-12 09:15El Temple
2021-04-28 08:33Parque Pº Ermita Villa Adriana, Aravaca2
2021-05-12 19:00Leganés--Bosquesur75
2021-05-03 17:53El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos3
2021-05-08 17:30Parque Forestal Somosaguas10
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque15
2021-05-10 17:15Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera7
2021-04-19 17:00El Pardo--pueblo15
2021-05-09 08:18Embalse de Pinilla--Lozoya6
2021-04-29 19:55Soto de la Marina--San Juan de la Canal1
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque Butarque15
2021-04-18 19:09Buniel--Área General1
2021-05-07 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques26
2021-04-30 18:00Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina3
2021-05-02 12:06Ruta del Gollizno2
2021-05-12 11:42Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-05-08 18:40Parque Aluche, Madrid1
2021-05-08 12:51Madrid--Parque de las Cruces15
2021-05-08 18:04Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia3
2021-05-16 10:10Monte el Pardo2
2021-04-24 07:51Menhir mouillé de Léhan1
2021-04-29 11:59Santander--La Virgen del Mar3
2021-04-25 09:50Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)
2021-05-08 08:44Puerto de Canencia2
2021-05-01 18:57Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores2
2021-05-08 11:21Getafe--Parque de la Alhóndiga6
2021-05-14 09:23Casa de Campo, Madrid7
2021-05-08 10:11Parque de la Cuña Verde de Latina, Madrid11
2021-05-13 10:07El Carrascal-Miraflores de la Sierra9
2021-05-14 12:30Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago16
2021-05-08 11:17Comenar Viejo--Dehesa de Navalvillar10
2021-04-23 19:22Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte San Fernando-Pte Franceses1
2021-05-03 12:06El Pardo-tapia Fuentelarreina3
2021-05-14 18:39Tardajos--Río Arlanzón2
2021-05-01 15:10Manorbier Bay
2021-05-14 11:50Lagunas de Villalba3
2021-05-12 12:18Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina4
2021-04-17 13:07Parque de San Isidro, Madrid3
2021-05-14 11:00Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII4
2021-04-24 14:11Parque del Oeste-Madrid7
2021-05-14 11:57Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday2
2021-05-07 10:41Parque Arroyo de los Pinos, Madrid1
2021-05-08 10:45Colmenar Viejo--vertedero (acceso restringido)7
2021-05-14 10:22Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T38
2021-05-12 13:10Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T27
2021-05-07 11:30Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T42
2021-05-14 14:17Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid8
2021-04-27 11:40Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera1
2021-05-12 12:32Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-05-08 12:20Parque de Atenas, Madrid2
2021-05-14 15:37Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos9
2021-05-10 17:50Madrid--Campo del Moro4
2021-05-11 12:16Villalonquéjar2
2021-05-01 12:51Jardin de las Vistillas, Madrid3
2021-05-15 18:14Madrid Río--area general
2021-05-11 11:40Parque de Comillas, Madrid4
2021-04-16 17:00Madrid--Campos entre El Pardo y M-40 Montecarmelo
2021-04-26 17:02Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-05-14 11:03Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T57
2021-05-14 10:51Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero2
2021-05-06 17:45Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo1
2021-05-12 12:38Tablas de Daimiel PN--Laguna Permanente6
2021-05-01 08:27Bustarviejo--La Porquizuela1
2021-05-10 17:35Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre6
2021-04-19 19:12Parque Agustín Rodríguez Sahagún3
2021-05-14 12:37Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-05-12 15:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)2
2021-05-16 10:21Tres Cantos5
2021-04-29 09:30Madrid--Parque Pradolongo
2021-05-08 17:24Bahía de Santander--Ría De Solía1
2021-05-14 19:34Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T65
2021-05-14 19:16Cerro de San Pedro3
2021-05-14 13:20Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Parayas1
2021-05-02 09:54Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos
2021-05-05 19:15Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-05-15 11:21Parque Central, Tres Cantos6
2021-05-08 12:40Pinto--Parque Juan Carlos I5
2021-05-04 12:26Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T7
2021-05-06 19:55Arcos de la Llana--Área general2
2021-05-02 12:27Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-05-14 16:40Baie de Goulven
2021-04-19 19:00Jardines Nuevos Ministerios, Madrid1
2021-05-02 09:54Cañón de Pitillos, Sierra Sur de Jaén, Andalucía, ES3
2021-05-07 10:39Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid11
2021-04-19 14:04Santander--Cabo de Lata3
2021-05-14 09:45Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M4029
2021-05-12 18:48Sureste PNat--Estepas cerealistas de Pinto
2021-05-16 08:26Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid11
2021-05-02 08:40Aranjuez--Las Infantas9
2021-04-24 10:00Mondalindo3
2021-05-15 09:34Parque El Retiro-Madrid22
2021-05-16 11:05Santander--Parque de Las Llamas2
2021-05-10 16:34Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid2
2021-05-15 17:14Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M458
2021-04-24 10:00Parque Berlín-Madrid3
2021-05-01 11:08Villariezo--Área General3
2021-04-19 09:35Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas4
2021-05-07 10:31Burgos-Rio Arlanzon—Las Rebolledas y fábrica La Moneda8
2021-05-14 15:28Burgos--El Parral11
2021-05-15 10:24Embalse del Cubillas4
2021-05-08 09:22Madrid--Parque Fuente del Berro19
2021-05-02 09:41Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña3
2021-05-15 19:30Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-04-28 14:58Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General1
2021-04-24 10:57Madrid--Parque La Elipa8
2021-04-17 14:07Ile-Tudy (ville)1
2021-05-13 11:33Burgos--Paseo de La Isla2
2021-05-13 19:3728 Gran Vía de Hortaleza, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, ES (40,467, -3,655)11
2021-04-24 10:11Madrid--Cementerio Almudena5
2021-04-24 09:55Madrid--Parque de Arriaga1
2021-05-15 18:10Madrid--Cementerio de la Almudena (interior)4
2021-04-25 11:07Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel5
2021-05-13 10:54Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general2
2021-05-12 18:38Burgos--Cementerio Municipal San José1
2021-05-05 08:56Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos3
2021-05-01 09:09Vega de Granada--Río Genil5
2021-05-08 12:20Madrid--Cuña Verde Moratalaz17
2021-04-28 16:18Sarracin-Saldaña de Burgos5
2021-05-09 13:20Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde6
2021-04-25 10:34Seseña --Graveras El Puente
2021-05-03 17:46Burgos--Río Vena1
2021-05-13 19:11Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid4
2021-04-16 17:31Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-05-09 07:41Trasmiera--Liérganes4
2021-05-16 10:27Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-05-02 10:38San Agustín del Guadalix--Aª de la Fresneda2
2021-05-15 19:45Burgos--La Quinta5
2021-05-16 12:08Laguna de Navaseca
2021-04-27 12:15Madrid--Parque de la Quinta de Los Molinos8
2021-04-20 18:53Ocaña--Salobral de Ocaña2
2021-05-03 12:08San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal8
2021-05-08 17:48Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro3
2021-05-08 20:00Perales del Río--río Manzanares3
2021-04-17 13:00Parque El Paraiso, Madrid7
2021-05-06 16:25Burgos--G33
2021-05-01 17:22Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta4
2021-04-19 18:00Maer Lake NR
2021-05-08 07:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas
2021-05-15 14:21Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid
2021-05-04 09:22Cardeñadijo3
2021-05-16 11:39Mar de Ontígola1
2021-05-12 10:24Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I20
2021-05-15 06:51San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz20
2021-05-09 17:25San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas4
2021-05-09 11:54Madrid--Zona verde entre Alameda, Pegaso y Piovera8
2021-05-02 17:49Madrid--Parque El Capricho15
2021-05-14 15:49Burgos--Fuentesblancas3
2021-04-30 11:48Granada—Campus Universitario Fuentenueva2
2021-04-24 12:40Bosque Urbano de Barajas, Madrid5
2021-05-12 10:13Ogíjares—Pueblo2
2021-05-14 17:30Barajas--Camino Viejo de Hortaleza15
2021-05-09 19:45Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul2
2021-05-04 12:30Modúbares--Área general1
2021-05-07 19:30Burgos--Villimar y alrededores1
2021-04-25 11:12Barajas--Plaza Nª Sª de Loreto2
2021-05-04 11:24Sureste PNat--puente Jarama, Titulcia2
2021-05-08 11:43Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-05-08 09:40Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez5
2021-05-15 19:29Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez7
2021-04-26 14:00Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo7
2021-05-08 13:15Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general2
2021-05-11 15:45Granada--Dehesa del Generalife2
2021-04-29 19:27Sureste PNat--Los Albardales2
2021-04-30 09:02Sureste PNat--Cortados San Martín Vega4
2021-04-19 18:33Barranco de Corvales3
2021-04-20 12:15Cedillo de la Torre1
2021-04-27 19:04Laguna Grande2
2021-05-15 10:48Puerto de Somosierra8
2021-05-02 11:00Sureste PNat--Entorno Finca San Blas1
2021-05-01 22:42Balsa Soto Mozanaque5
2021-05-11 14:00Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama2
2021-04-19 12:10Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general15
2021-05-11 12:14Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas3
2021-04-21 20:28Coslada--Parque El Cerro6
2021-05-08 09:10Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey
2021-05-16 08:45Toledo. Tembleque: Salvapuros
2021-05-16 10:17Aranjuez--Sotomayor3
2021-05-05 11:17Los Ausines1
2021-04-20 11:19Berzosa del Lozoya--pinar de Casasola2
2021-04-30 09:09Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
2021-05-16 06:49Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas10
2021-05-13 12:21Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo2
2021-05-16 15:34Laguna de San Juan RF4
2021-05-02 08:56Bareyo--Cabo Quintres3
2021-05-16 07:05Viso del Marqués--Campos y vaguadas de Las Tejeras7
2021-04-24 10:32Sureste PNat--Laguna Las Cuarenta3
2021-04-22 11:15Bardsey Island8
2021-05-08 08:36Torrelaguna--Las Calerizas2
2021-04-20 16:11Sureste PNat--Lagunas de las Madres4
2021-04-21 20:39Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio3
2021-05-10 19:34Embalse del Guadalén--Área General6
2021-05-12 18:02Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo4
2021-05-15 14:50Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre4
2021-05-14 09:00Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-05-11 18:56Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-05-13 14:20Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas
2021-04-17 14:05Sureste PNat--Cortados a la Laguna del Campillo2
2021-05-16 11:23Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso
2021-05-15 10:15P. N. Sierra de Huétor. C. V. Puerto Lobo2
2021-05-15 18:19Santa Cruz de Mudela--EDAR2
2021-05-01 09:10Mynydd Mawr5
2021-05-16 09:40Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA
2021-05-15 18:01Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-04-30 19:00Sierra Nevada PN--El Purche
2021-04-17 08:45Patones2
2021-05-05 11:50Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-04-17 16:30Valdeolmos-Alalpardo ZEPA7
2021-05-14 08:14Villarcayo--Área General1
2021-05-11 11:06La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón2
2021-05-08 13:31Espinosa de los Monteros--Área General1
2021-05-02 10:00Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA2
2021-05-09 17:34Porthor / Porth Oer
2021-05-16 16:32Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2021-05-02 12:04Aberdaron
2021-05-05 10:58Pontón de la Oliva
2021-04-17 12:49Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano1
2021-04-30 15:00Zalduendo--Área General2
2021-05-13 19:14Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo
2021-04-19 18:06Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote
2021-05-03 20:22Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)5
2021-04-17 10:45El Alamillo-Ribatejada4
2021-05-03 10:09Fresno de Torote--pueblo
2021-05-15 19:29Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada2
2021-04-24 10:47Campo Real-Barrancos de Valtierra4
2021-04-18 19:50Alcalá de Henares--Parque O’Donnell2
2021-04-17 15:35Alcalá de Henares--La Isla y el Val4
2021-05-16 16:23Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero3
2021-04-18 14:30Torrejón del Rey--Este del río Torote2
2021-05-15 19:00Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada1
2021-05-15 07:59Alcalá de Henares--Parque Isla del Colegio14
2021-05-16 10:30Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros
2021-05-09 08:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General
2021-05-13 17:59Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna Grande1
2021-05-16 13:07Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa4
2021-05-14 17:02Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica1
2021-05-16 10:26Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres8
2021-05-13 19:04Alcalá de Henares--Campus externo Universidad4
2021-04-25 09:32Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas1
2021-05-09 09:43IBA 075 Estepas de Alcarria de Alcalá3
2021-04-24 10:24Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR22
2021-05-15 07:01Quero--Laguna del Taray2
2021-05-11 11:00Villacañas--Laguna Larga1
2021-05-08 07:58Meco--Norte ZEPA2
2021-05-14 19:16Laguna de Meco1
2021-04-24 10:00South Stack RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-15 15:51Lillo--Laguna del Longar1
2021-05-08 11:00Alcázar de San Juan--Monte Guerra
2021-04-18 10:37Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana3
2021-05-09 12:50The Range RSPB2
2021-04-26 18:30Albardinales de Membrilla/La Solana4
2021-05-16 09:10Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos13
2021-05-01 12:20Huerta de Rey--Área general2
2021-05-10 08:00Calf of Man1
2021-05-14 10:07Laguna de las Yeguas3
2021-04-28 06:56Plymouth Seafront1
2021-04-25 08:45Arroturas-Salduero2
2021-04-17 11:34Armañón PNat--Peña de Ranero, Carranza4
2021-05-02 09:32Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares
2021-05-15 14:32Laguna del Camino de Villafranca3
2021-05-15 16:15Alcázar de San Juan--Camino Guerra4
2021-05-08 09:52ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer3
2021-04-24 13:00Quero-- Laguna Grande3
2021-05-07 19:11Rhossili Headland1
2021-05-16 11:33Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-05-14 06:30Plym Estuary4
2021-05-12 09:39Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat1
2021-05-06 16:15Kidwelly Quay2
2021-04-21 18:00Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca2
2021-04-24 10:41Nuevo Baztán-Ruta de los Valmores1
2021-05-15 13:10Cabanillas de Campo8
2021-04-24 14:00Mewslade Bay1
2021-05-10 10:30Blaxton Meadow2
2021-05-06 12:45Fleshwick1
2021-05-14 16:35Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve2
2021-04-19 10:46Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares1
2021-05-08 06:45Alcázar de San Juan--Los Anchos (zona esteparia)
2021-05-11 11:15Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte3
2021-04-25 14:30Dartmoor NP--east of Tavistock1
2021-04-17 07:08Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-05-14 13:19Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación4
2021-04-29 11:22Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-25 10:30Jérez del marquesado2
2021-04-19 10:10Guadalajara--Río Henares, Puente Árabe1
2021-05-14 14:12Guadalajara--Parque del Coquín1
2021-05-06 20:10Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe
2021-05-11 13:40Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras2
2021-04-17 06:24Fremington Shore
2021-04-16 17:32Llyn Maelog1
2021-05-14 15:03Guadalajara--Parque de San Francisco1
2021-05-08 13:25Pwll Shore2
2021-05-03 15:55Guadalajara--Parque de la Muñeca2
2021-04-27 10:55Castletown1
2021-04-20 10:22Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony1
2021-05-04 18:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2021-05-12 10:31Cemlyn NWWT NR3
2021-05-03 11:20Sámano-Área General4
2021-05-13 12:10Langness1
2021-04-26 13:35Tynwald Mills1
2021-05-08 14:55Eairy Dam1
2021-05-13 12:19Miguel Esteban--Lagunas2
2021-05-15 17:29Miguel Esteban--Balsas3
2021-05-12 13:13Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT
2021-05-07 15:30Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas3
2021-05-15 11:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé3
2021-04-18 12:30Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)
2021-05-08 15:51El Toboso -- Tomillar1
2021-05-07 18:15Ría del Barbadun2
2021-05-13 19:30Southannan Sands SSSI2
2021-04-17 10:26Sierra de la Demanda--Canicosa de la Sierra4
2021-05-08 17:15Alto Najerilla-Canales de la Sierra1
2021-04-25 06:43Dartmoor NP--Soussons Down1
2021-05-12 17:18Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)1
2021-04-29 07:50Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down2
2021-05-08 17:51Marine Drive1
2021-04-16 17:38Tromode Dam1
2021-05-11 14:00Laguna del Pueblo1
2021-04-25 14:56Singleton Park1
2021-04-25 13:38Brynmill Park1
2021-05-15 17:47Villahermosa--Huertas Ermita de Azuer1
2021-05-10 11:54Traeth Dulas2
2021-05-10 09:15Andra Mari
2021-05-14 17:01La Galea4
2021-05-05 20:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--El Hundimiento2
2021-05-11 17:15Getxo--playa de la Bola1
2021-05-05 20:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey1
2021-05-08 04:48Aberystwyth New Promenade1
2021-05-15 17:26Villahermosa--Camino a las huertas del Azuer3
2021-05-14 16:09Lamiako1
2021-04-18 12:40Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de la Colgada1
2021-05-09 07:57Humedal de Bolue2
2021-05-06 19:24Dartmoor NP--Emsworthy Mire DWT NR2
2021-05-16 10:32Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa3
2021-05-16 10:43Laguna de Manjavacas RNat
2021-05-16 12:01Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro2
2021-05-08 16:11Ballannette Reserve3
2021-05-15 19:23Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa5
2021-05-12 10:30Fuente Victoria--Fondón4
2021-04-27 18:41Leioa--UPV2
2021-05-08 14:41Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-04-24 11:03Bilbao--Canal de Deusto1
2021-04-20 09:49Bilbao--Arraiz2
2021-05-03 19:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Tinaja
2021-05-02 08:11Crymlyn Bog--Marcroft1
2021-04-17 15:36Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-08 17:30Campas de Erandio
2021-05-02 02:00Covaleda2
2021-04-27 10:03Troon1
2021-04-29 13:50Dyfi Estuary--Ynyslas4
2021-04-18 13:00Río Andarax--Fondón2
2021-05-08 18:00PNat Lagunas de Ruidera--Laguna Concejo
2021-05-11 12:29Górliz-Cabo Villano2
2021-05-14 12:30Laguna de Lacorzana2
2021-04-20 11:00Beesands Ley
2021-04-19 07:23Rozelle Park1
2021-05-08 16:33Kimmeragh Farm2
2021-05-15 15:10Glascoe1
2021-05-09 11:57Bilbao--Ria tramo Atxuri-La Peña1
2021-04-22 09:34Eglinton Country Park4
2021-04-22 08:00Slapton Ley NNR1
2021-04-17 07:54Royal Troon Golf Club2
2021-04-24 09:15Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-04-23 15:23Shewalton Gravel Pits2
2021-04-28 14:15Dundonald Camp1
2021-05-16 09:20Muirhead1
2021-05-16 15:10Gypsy Pool1
2021-05-16 08:45Loans--Farmland1
2021-05-01 07:09Pow Burn2
2021-05-07 09:58Loans Flash1
2021-05-16 15:00Collennan Smallholdings2
2021-05-07 10:05Fullarton Woods2
2021-05-10 15:30Loans (Village)1
2021-05-04 12:30Point of Ayre1
2021-04-26 09:55Craig yr Aderyn SSSI1
2021-05-06 16:31Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)1
2021-04-24 11:16Stover Country Park
2021-05-08 16:30Dyfi Estuary2
2021-05-09 17:26Embalse de Oleta1
2021-04-21 17:39Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2021-05-15 11:04Mungia2
2021-04-19 06:10Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve
2021-05-08 15:06The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR1
2021-04-27 10:19Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-14 19:03Embalse Laukariz II2
2021-04-24 14:12Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo2
2021-04-26 10:25Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa4
2021-05-16 06:39Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-05-15 12:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR3
2021-05-08 17:45Vale of Rheidol and Devil's Bridge1
2021-05-13 20:45Laguna de El Hito RNat1
2021-04-17 09:36Broadsands1
2021-04-18 11:20Azud de Pareja1
2021-05-08 10:35Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General2
2021-05-02 10:22Tarbolton Landfill and Fail Loch1
2021-04-24 09:42Morfa Madryn NR1
2021-05-09 09:50Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-05-12 12:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos1
2021-04-16 16:46River Exe upstream of Station Road1
2021-05-09 11:00Berry Head NNR
2021-05-05 16:25Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-08 06:30Loch Lomond & The Trossachs National Park
2021-05-06 20:20Salinas de Pinilla1
2021-04-22 18:30Riverside Valley Park1
2021-05-10 05:47Belmont Park1
2021-04-21 18:15Matford and Mutton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-10 07:10Zona esteparia de El Bonillo14
2021-05-08 12:55Longhaugh Point1
2021-05-06 07:00Villabuena2
2021-04-18 13:18Graveras de Casalonga3
2021-04-24 16:33Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-05-13 18:01Dawlish Water2
2021-05-14 10:08Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2021-05-08 11:39Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point
2021-04-30 08:34Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2021-04-26 10:31Vitoria--Parque de Olárizu-ANILLO VERDE6
2021-05-16 10:30Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal
2021-04-17 10:39Vitoria--Gamarra3
2021-05-15 18:27Monknash to Southerndown Coast1
2021-05-14 17:00Salburua--Betoño1
2021-05-03 13:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh
2021-05-11 08:54Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-04-29 21:26Salburua--Ataria1
2021-05-12 09:42Dawlish Warren NNR2
2021-05-15 13:26Salburua--Área General12
2021-05-15 17:00Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.3
2021-04-20 16:03Navarrete--La Dehesa2
2021-05-12 12:22Nash Point to Monknash Coast1
2021-05-16 08:35Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos6
2021-05-16 10:45Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-04-29 09:26Campañarón2
2021-05-15 17:39Atxarte1
2021-05-10 10:42Exe Estuary--Exmouth LNR
2021-05-02 09:45Exmouth Beach
2021-05-13 05:35Great Orme2
2021-04-17 12:31Embalse de Valbornedo2
2021-04-18 12:07Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul1
2021-05-05 12:00Burncrooks Reservoir2
2021-05-12 10:17Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa8
2021-05-08 15:00Orcombe Point3
2021-04-19 09:25Lagunas de la Guardia--Laguna de Carralogroño1
2021-05-08 10:47Caerhun Churchyard1
2021-04-27 10:00Coity Wallia--Hirwaun Common8
2021-04-28 16:20Vía Verde Atxondo5
2021-05-12 10:15Bodnant Garden (NT)1
2021-05-16 09:44Conwy RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-16 16:20Elorrio1
2021-05-01 19:30Soria, Finca Los Royales8
2021-05-01 08:30Coscurita4
2021-05-04 07:20Las Casas13
2021-05-09 09:29Marieta2
2021-05-14 07:22Los Rábanos5
2021-05-13 13:15La Grajera13
2021-05-16 10:00Esteras de Medinaceli3
2021-05-03 06:42Soria, Parque Alameda de Cervantes1
2021-05-13 08:11Soria, Fuente del Rey7
2021-04-18 14:27Victoria Park (Glasgow)4
2021-05-09 11:40Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo3
2021-04-28 07:25Soria, Jardines San Martín de Finojosa1
2021-05-06 11:24Soria, Cañada Real hacia Garray5
2021-04-30 07:22Tardesillas5
2021-05-08 07:38Area esteparia San Clemente--Virgen de Rus1
2021-05-10 06:58Soria, El Mirón-San Pedro3
2021-05-12 08:28Grand Western Canal near Ayshford4
2021-05-12 12:02Elan Valley1
2021-05-11 06:47Otter Estuary4
2021-04-22 07:45Soria, Parque El Castillo1
2021-05-10 11:22Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón6
2021-05-12 07:03Garray2
2021-05-15 11:36Soria, márgenes del Duero2
2021-05-06 09:45Soria, Finca El Arenalejo2
2021-04-19 11:00Binghams Pond1
2021-05-08 09:30Dawsholm Park7
2021-05-08 15:27Riverside Museum (Glasgow)1
2021-05-02 10:38Fuentecantos, Graveras.8
2021-04-18 10:00Glasgow Science Centre1
2021-05-14 09:59Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)8
2021-05-08 10:30Stantyway Farm2
2021-05-01 07:30Morón de Almazán2
2021-05-11 10:15Parque de la Isla3
2021-05-01 16:45Área Esteparia San Clemente--Sureste1
2021-04-30 10:00Kelvingrove Park5
2021-04-23 13:33Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre1
2021-05-08 20:04Queens Park2
2021-05-01 09:50Parque del Ebro3
2021-05-14 14:15Urkulu3
2021-05-08 07:12White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd3
2021-05-02 10:17Tardajos de Duero9
2021-05-08 07:34Velilla de la Sierra2
2021-04-30 11:00Possil Marsh SWT NR5
2021-04-26 19:24Firth Clyde Canal--Speirs Wharf to Applecross St1
2021-05-08 06:23Windlaw Marsh2
2021-04-20 12:33River Clyde from Rutherglen Bridge to King's Bridge6
2021-05-01 15:54Logroño--Parque del Iregua1
2021-05-08 19:38Glasgow Green4
2021-05-08 19:14Richmond Park (Glasgow)1
2021-05-10 10:10Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste2
2021-05-08 09:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN2
2021-05-10 13:55Velilla de Medinaceli, Valle Río Blanco2
2021-05-08 05:04Cathkin Marshes SWT NR1
2021-05-02 09:00Alexandra Park (Glasgow)5
2021-05-11 11:47Arantzazu2
2021-05-11 14:25Balmore Pool Walk4
2021-05-10 11:20Threave Castle and Estate1
2021-05-08 16:37Hogganfield Loch5
2021-04-22 12:30Hirukurutzeta-Karakate3
2021-05-06 17:44Sierra María Velez PNat--Bco de Romaniente2
2021-04-18 11:29Château de Suscinio1
2021-05-01 10:35Garth Hill6
2021-05-07 19:07Eglwysilan Common / Cefn Eglwysilan2
2021-04-24 10:00Frankfield Loch2
2021-04-29 10:07Garth Wood11
2021-05-02 12:04Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales1
2021-05-12 17:37Quantock Hills
2021-04-18 08:25Llandrindod Wells Lake Park1
2021-04-30 09:49Talybont reservoir
2021-05-11 06:44Forest Farm Country Park4
2021-04-29 06:03Hailey Park4
2021-04-17 19:18Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-04-23 07:50Flysch Deba-Zumaia2
2021-04-29 06:02Llandaff Playing Fields and River Taff4
2021-04-16 17:03Drumpellier Country Park--Lochend Loch
2021-05-08 11:50Cosmeston Lakes3
2021-04-17 17:44La Junquera10
2021-05-09 18:20Azpeitia1
2021-05-14 14:57Lagunas de Arcas y Ballesteros RNat1
2021-05-12 09:23Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve2
2021-05-12 07:03Cardiff Bay3
2021-05-16 12:18Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas3
2021-05-02 06:29Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs2
2021-05-16 12:14Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-03 11:36Heliport Bay2
2021-04-24 18:32Sierra de la Pila--Solana hasta hoz del Buey1
2021-05-15 11:05Brynmawr Ponds3
2021-05-15 13:27Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-05-14 20:11Ausejo--Tamarizal1
2021-05-01 16:00Getaria2
2021-05-06 09:30Cors Crychydd Reen3
2021-05-01 09:03Rumney Great Wharf8
2021-05-14 11:31Ravenscraig3
2021-05-02 14:10Llynheilyn3
2021-05-07 17:25Pagoeta PNat1
2021-04-29 17:35Hendre Lake Park4
2021-05-12 09:50Laguna Grande de El Tobar1
2021-04-24 05:55Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart
2021-04-25 10:59Lodosa--Barranco de la Pinilla1
2021-04-20 07:26Arróniz--Ermita de Santa Cecilia5
2021-05-14 07:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2021-05-03 12:44Garn Lakes LNR1
2021-05-03 12:33Aljibarro2
2021-04-25 17:57Burnham on Sea Esplanade1
2021-04-26 07:00Peterstone Wentlooge Marshes SSSI10
2021-05-03 17:25Río Oria--Motondo1
2021-05-13 10:52Mine Wood2
2021-05-07 19:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-05-10 11:48Point of Ayr Talacre2
2021-05-01 08:50Igeldo1
2021-04-30 10:00Sheriffmuir2
2021-05-09 12:30Falls of Clyde
2021-05-16 08:06Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-01 13:00Siddick Pond LNR1
2021-04-24 13:58Llyn Coed y Dinas NR1
2021-05-14 14:30Falkirk Wheel1
2021-04-27 12:06Embalse de El Perdiguero4
2021-04-26 11:10Cambus Pools--East1
2021-05-08 19:12Greylake RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-14 08:10Lerín--Area General4
2021-04-29 11:47Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada1
2021-04-18 10:05Catcott Lows SWT NR
2021-05-16 09:25Kingston Seymour1
2021-05-12 08:08Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-05-08 11:00Northstreet Moor Rhyne3
2021-05-01 10:45West Moor, Kingsbury Episcopi2
2021-04-17 09:25Shapwick Moor HaOT NR
2021-04-25 11:30Embalse de El Recuenco2
2021-05-14 10:50Clevedon Dowlais1
2021-05-08 12:00Alturlie2
2021-04-25 11:45Wain's Hill LNR3
2021-05-07 08:05Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)1
2021-05-01 19:45Tealham and Tadham Moors SSSI
2021-05-08 12:30Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath
2021-04-21 09:45River Devon at Alva3
2021-05-01 05:47World's End5
2021-05-16 10:55Black Devon Wetland1
2021-05-15 10:20Shapwick Heath NNR5
2021-04-29 08:30Donostia--Ametzagaina2
2021-05-14 12:16Shapwick Heath NNR--Noah's Lake Hide1
2021-05-13 10:30Donostia--Antondegi2
2021-04-28 13:24Serranía de Cuenca PNat-- La Chorrera y San Blas2
2021-05-11 16:41Westhay Moor NNR1
2021-04-20 07:42Cheddar Reservoir1
2021-05-11 12:48Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-09 09:03Cogden Beach1
2021-05-15 07:50Ham Hill Country Park5
2021-04-30 11:08Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta2
2021-04-19 09:15Río Aguas--Desembocadura1
2021-04-28 09:30River Devon at Tillicoultry3
2021-05-13 11:05Salar de los Canos1
2021-05-07 14:00Magor Marsh SSSI GWT NR3
2021-04-19 15:05Wirral Country Park
2021-05-01 14:49Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT 2
2021-05-06 13:47West Bexington DWT NR1
2021-05-14 15:05Cheddar Gorge3
2021-04-17 17:40Mañeru--Aizpea6
2021-05-01 10:22Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín3
2021-04-22 12:07Río Almanzora--Desembocadura2
2021-05-12 17:08Leasowe Lighthouse3
2021-05-08 18:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara2
2021-05-09 10:30Oiartzun3
2021-05-09 11:32Portishead Seafront1
2021-05-15 09:00Falces--Vedadillo2
2021-05-01 13:35Parkgate
2021-05-05 08:42Ditton Lane NR10
2021-05-14 15:00Backwell Lake (Bucklands Pond) NR1
2021-05-16 11:28Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-25 12:00Warwick Park5
2021-05-08 11:42Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury1
2021-05-04 11:10Jaizkibel2
2021-05-12 09:17Neston Marsh4
2021-04-19 15:15North Wirral Coastal Park--The Gunsite
2021-04-20 13:12Blackmoor NR1
2021-05-02 13:58Sutton Bingham2
2021-05-08 15:08Abbotsbury Swannery5
2021-04-21 14:30Bidston Court Gardens14
2021-04-24 09:48Kinneil LNR5
2021-04-22 12:00Erddig (NT)2
2021-05-05 14:00Burton Marsh2
2021-04-23 18:30Pride Park6
2021-05-08 08:00Cap Fréhel3
2021-05-12 12:03Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Inner Marsh Farm1
2021-05-05 13:00Tafalla--Pozuelo3
2021-05-05 10:48South Walney CWT NR1
2021-05-10 10:18Formby Point2
2021-05-15 12:15Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-05-01 10:09Balgownie Wood1
2021-04-23 09:30Whiteness Head1
2021-05-16 13:16Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-01 14:00Bridges (Shropshire)
2021-05-15 06:33Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)2
2021-04-27 14:31Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-04-30 16:23La Felipa1
2021-05-06Irun--Gain Gainean parque1
2021-05-07 17:20Txingudi--Plaiaundi3
2021-04-29 16:30Irun--parque de Mendibil2
2021-05-13 12:05Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak1
2021-04-17 14:50The Flash / Gresford Flash4
2021-05-05 10:27Torry Bay LNR5
2021-04-19 13:52Stockhill2
2021-04-17 10:23Barrow Gurney1
2021-05-15 11:00Seaforth LWT NR
2021-05-14 11:27Avonmouth Sewage Works3
2021-04-27 19:00Poza de Iza2
2021-05-13 15:45Ashton Court2
2021-05-07 11:43Severn Beach1
2021-05-02 14:29Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills
2021-05-16 08:27Balsa de Loza2
2021-05-16 13:27Chew Valley Lake1
2021-04-22 10:36Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge3
2021-05-15 09:26New Passage7
2021-05-01 17:35Rimrose Valley Country Park5
2021-05-11 09:50Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook5
2021-05-11 09:14Bedminster Down2
2021-05-16 08:58Pilning Wetland2
2021-04-25 15:29Llano de las Cabras ZEPA2
2021-05-15 13:20Tudela--Valdelafuente1
2021-05-14 17:02Clifton Down3
2021-05-13 17:00Zizur Mayor--pueblo10
2021-04-25 13:20Laguna de Lor5
2021-04-21 08:58Odón--Laguna del Mojón4
2021-05-08 20:05Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2021-04-21 15:08Festival Gardens7
2021-05-11 07:00Ferrybridge
2021-05-16 12:03Laguna de Guialguerrero1
2021-05-08 09:40Wellington Gravel Pits3
2021-05-06 18:44Pamplona--Miluce4
2021-05-11 09:55Portland Bill
2021-05-12 11:49New Cut and Cumberland Basin2
2021-05-02 08:00Cañon de Almadenes ENP
2021-05-08 14:00Isle of Portland--Coastguards Garden (historic)2
2021-04-17 11:48Old Pulford Brook Meadows NWWT NR (Restricted access)1
2021-05-14 09:00Portland Bird Observatory
2021-04-21 10:33Ablitas--Área General3
2021-05-13 05:30Isle of Portland--Culverwell2
2021-04-26 14:38Aust--Wetland1
2021-04-20 12:28Isle of Portland--Top Fields1
2021-05-09 13:42Severn View / Aust Services3
2021-05-13 14:10Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve
2021-05-02 09:16Isle of Portland--Reap Lane4
2021-05-12 18:21Pamplona--Hospital de Navarra1
2021-04-25 11:22Berriozar--pueblo viejo1
2021-04-20 10:58Isle of Portland--Barleycrates Lane2
2021-04-30 11:32Pamplona--Ermitagaña3
2021-05-10 09:50Monte Ezkaba-San Cristóbal1
2021-05-14 12:30Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2021-05-14 17:47Berriozar--Artiberri2
2021-04-23 15:50Countess of Chester Country Park
2021-05-08 14:15Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 11:50Sefton Park
2021-05-02 10:44Isle of Portland--Avalanche Road4
2021-05-08 14:45Marshside RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-22 16:04Pamplona--San Juan5
2021-05-08 08:15Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-05-16 16:23Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-05-07 11:26Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra11
2021-05-09 09:00Newsham Park12
2021-05-14 14:20Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas7
2021-05-15 09:15Weymouth Bay
2021-05-08 11:32Bodenham Lake3
2021-05-16 09:40Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera6
2021-05-06 09:35Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo10
2021-05-09 20:18Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores2
2021-05-02 09:05Isle of Portland--Church Ope Cove1
2021-05-13 12:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-04-18 09:24Marton Mere LNR2
2021-04-29 17:15Pamplona--La Milagrosa1
2021-04-24 09:30South Coast Path--Corbière to Beauport3
2021-05-04 08:00Pamplona--Catedral 5
2021-04-24 11:10Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Aranzadi3
2021-04-27 16:40Pamplona--río Sadar2
2021-04-30 08:15Pamplona--estadio El Sadar5
2021-04-29 11:07Pamplona--parque Tomás Caballero3
2021-05-02 10:24Pamplona--Segundo Ensanche1
2021-04-24 10:06Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, pasarelas4
2021-04-29 13:40Pamplona--Universidad Pública de Navarra3
2021-05-08 13:11Marshside RSPB Reserve--Crossens Inner Marsh
2021-04-27 16:15Arguedas--arrozales3
2021-05-07 13:00Bowness-on-Solway
2021-04-21 12:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve
2021-05-07 11:45Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)5
2021-05-06 10:20Mutilva Baja--río Sadar5
2021-05-10 09:52Stoke Park Estate5
2021-04-18 09:49River Frome SSSI1
2021-05-09 08:01Pamplona--Mendillorri16
2021-04-28 13:05Burlada--Parque Fluvial del Arga, La Nogalera11
2021-05-08 08:57Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC2
2021-04-24 11:00Villava--Molino de San Andrés3
2021-05-14 16:00Latrigg1
2021-05-15 10:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General3
2021-05-13 14:24Grey Mare's Tail NTS NR4
2021-05-08 09:00Sarriguren2
2021-04-17 11:00Sarriguren--Lago1
2021-05-14 10:45Nagshead RSPB Reserve
2021-04-30 08:53Zolina--pueblo4
2021-04-17 12:00Whixall Moss NNR--Welsh side
2021-05-16 10:12Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2021-05-01 10:58South Queensferry Harbour3
2021-05-12 15:15Canal Floods, Whixall1
2021-05-16 11:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2021-05-02 14:00Page Park6
2021-05-01 10:00St Johns Bay to La Grève de Lecq5
2021-04-16 19:46Laguna de Salobrejo4
2021-04-26 13:00Whixall Moss NNR--English side
2021-04-23 12:34Ince Marshes and Goldfinch Meadow4
2021-04-26 15:00Forest of Dean--New Fancy View1
2021-05-08 07:30Laguna de Hoya chica
2021-04-18 13:30Avon Valley Adventure and Wildlife Park2
2021-05-01 18:36Hockenhull Platts CWT NR6
2021-05-13 16:02Edinburgh Airport3
2021-05-02 10:30Bavelaw Marsh1
2021-04-18 07:50Warmwell Gravel Pits2
2021-05-05 09:40Emerson's Green Park2
2021-04-26 17:00Crabtree Hill3
2021-05-14 15:16Lyde Green Lake6
2021-05-14 14:20Bickerton Hill (NT)1
2021-04-25 08:02Alners Gorse Butterfly Reserve1
2021-04-17 15:38Grasmere2
2021-05-06 11:00Venus Pool2
2021-04-27 06:45River Esk at Browhouses1
2021-05-02 11:00Threipmuir Reservoir1
2021-04-29 09:30Newton Park Lake
2021-04-19 14:29Cinderford Linear Park6
2021-05-01 10:59South Inch
2021-05-01 17:27North Inch
2021-04-25 09:49Pilling Lane Ends Amenity Area1
2021-05-08 06:45Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2021-05-02 11:30Pentland Hills Regional Park3
2021-05-01 12:24Moncrieffe Island
2021-05-09 14:27Cammo Estate5
2021-05-11 16:27El Bachiller10
2021-05-08 06:30Heysham Head
2021-05-14 08:49Frodsham Marsh2
2021-05-01 11:00Middleton LWT NR
2021-05-02 13:47Lochore Meadows Country Park
2021-05-06 15:30Westerleigh Common / Yate Common5
2021-04-30 09:00Cairngorms NP1
2021-05-10 18:30Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2021-05-14 14:27Newton Marsh1
2021-05-11 18:00Almond River Mouth and Parkway2
2021-04-17 09:03Weaver Bend1
2021-05-15 08:40Río Guadalentín--Mirador1
2021-05-04 13:10EDAR de Alhama de Murcia1
2021-04-24 16:00Kingsgate Park5
2021-05-02 08:51Cramond Island1
2021-04-22 15:08Cressage Bridge2
2021-05-02 15:00Pentland Hills Regional Park2
2021-05-16 08:35Bank End Farm3
2021-05-16 07:48Saladares del Guadalentin ENP3
2021-05-05 07:23Corstorphine Hill LNR3
2021-05-08 21:04Longton Brickcroft LNR
2021-05-12 13:02Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre1
2021-05-01 15:50Moss Lane (Thurnham)2
2021-05-01 11:05Chipping Sodbury Common2
2021-05-12 16:23Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)5
2021-04-30 09:06St Catherine's Bay and Breakwater1
2021-05-11 19:27Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge1
2021-05-13 17:37Milkhall Pond SWT NR1
2021-05-09 11:50Conder Green2
2021-05-16 09:37Wymott Ponds2
2021-04-20 15:55Adi2
2021-05-15 11:22Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)6
2021-05-11 15:12Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR2
2021-05-08 14:13Harrison Park including Union Canal2
2021-05-02 10:00Gallipienzo--pueblo viejo10
2021-04-25 09:00Caudete de las Fuentes -- La Mulata5
2021-05-09 10:39Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch3
2021-04-29 19:57Royal Edinburgh Hospital
2021-05-14 10:29Mondarrain1
2021-05-12 09:31Lancaster Canal at Ellel Grange1
2021-05-15 12:34Arnside1
2021-05-05 07:00River Severn at Buildwas2
2021-04-19 09:30Burntisland Harbour
2021-05-09 18:28Saul Warth2
2021-04-19 17:28Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca4
2021-05-10 14:00Royal Botanic Garden1
2021-05-01 20:55Cilanco1
2021-05-04 17:00Wyke4
2021-05-16 11:13Lancaster University2
2021-04-26 11:41Preston Marina4
2021-05-05 14:45Foulshaw Moss NR2
2021-05-08 18:50Sta. Eulalia--Las Balsas2
2021-05-08 08:51Roslin Glen1
2021-05-08 11:14Santa Eulalia--Parque Grande1
2021-04-26 14:44Rushmead Lane2
2021-05-07 11:24Frampton on Severn9
2021-05-12 14:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides
2021-04-25 12:05Sta. Eulalia--Barrio de la Azucarera (río Jiloca)2
2021-05-07 11:10Blea Tarn Reservoir2
2021-04-25 08:29Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide1
2021-05-06 06:15Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools4
2021-05-08 18:15Sta. Eulalia--La Horca (Norte)3
2021-05-11 09:29Mazarrón--Rambla de las Moreras (desembocadura)1
2021-05-08 07:30Lomond Hills Regional Park
2021-04-29 18:36University of Edinburgh, King's Buildings1
2021-05-13 10:37Charcones de Las Moreras1
2021-05-07 11:56Moore NR1
2021-05-02 14:00Dutton Locks4
2021-05-13 16:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-04-30 12:30Laguna del Cañizar--Sector Norte2
2021-05-11 08:30Embalse de La Loteta3
2021-05-09 11:53Water of Leith--Warriston to Leith3
2021-05-08 16:39Calamocha--Embalse de Lechago2
2021-05-16 08:15Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-04-29 07:20Holyrood Park4
2021-05-16 08:24Straiton Pond LNR1
2021-05-15 07:46Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-04-29 08:15Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch
2021-05-01 14:59Duddingston Loch
2021-04-25 08:30Kinghorn Ness
2021-05-12 07:35Wigan Flashes LNR7
2021-05-08 16:00Camping Urrobi3
2021-04-26 06:04Scout Scar2
2021-04-29 07:14Little France Park3
2021-04-30 09:36Haweswater RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-22 16:45Holme Lane Gravel Pits2
2021-05-08 07:05Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs1
2021-04-18 14:01Figgate Park7
2021-05-02 07:25Morden Bog NNR1
2021-05-08 17:12Lechago--Barranco del Regajo1
2021-04-24 13:11Telford Town Park LNR1
2021-05-15 11:06Sherford Bridge
2021-04-25 11:00Foz de Lumbier RN5
2021-04-30 19:40Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA1
2021-05-16 16:40Sangüesa--depuradora1
2021-04-24 06:05Malvern Hills4
2021-04-30 07:14Gore Heath (including Lawson's Clump)1
2021-05-10 18:57Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-05-05 13:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve2
2021-04-17 14:45Castle Combe (Village)1
2021-05-02 08:12Errol reedbeds
2021-05-05 09:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes6
2021-05-11 11:59Roseisle Forest1
2021-05-02 13:00Brockholes LWT NR1
2021-04-25 19:20Stoborough Heath NNR1
2021-05-07 20:00Garralda--Area General Norte1
2021-05-02 08:30El Balsón, Casa de la Sima1
2021-05-09 11:09Hartland Moor NNR
2021-05-15 19:55Cabezos del Calvario3
2021-05-01 09:27Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath4
2021-05-13 06:59Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)8
2021-05-04 15:20Priorslee Lake4
2021-05-11 11:12Burghead3
2021-04-19 14:12Dudmaston Estate (NT)1
2021-05-16 09:00Wyre Forest NNR2
2021-05-14 08:25Marbury Country Park2
2021-05-05 07:00Carey Park5
2021-05-15 10:30Pennington Flash LNR12
2021-05-10 10:24Musselburgh--River Esk8
2021-05-06 08:45Corsham Lake8
2021-05-14 10:00Neumann's Flashes2
2021-05-09 12:50Rodborough Common SSSI2
2021-05-06 06:47Woolston Eyes NR4
2021-04-24 08:31Woolston Eyes (No.2 bed)3
2021-05-02 16:19Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2021-05-11 17:04Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-15 11:22Ile de Ré--Plage du Marchais1
2021-05-09 14:00Musselburgh--Esk Mouth
2021-05-16 14:30Thacka Beck CWT NR1
2021-05-14 17:08River Frome in Stroud8
2021-05-13 19:22Estepas de Yecla ZEPA2
2021-05-14 09:45Arne RSPB Reserve
2021-05-07 05:30Pick Mere
2021-05-02 11:05Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-05-16 09:38Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-05-03 07:25Ham Common LNR
2021-05-08 19:15Balsa de El Pontón2
2021-04-17 16:20Prairies Saint-Martin (Rennes)7
2021-05-14 13:14Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)2
2021-05-05 09:24Dancing Ledge4
2021-05-05 18:45Lytchett Bay View LNR2
2021-05-09 12:55Kingston Lacy (NT)1
2021-05-02 19:46The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR2
2021-05-10 16:50Burnt Wood (Staffs)9
2021-05-12 10:15Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)2
2021-05-14 00:00Bishop's Wood (Staffs)
2021-05-12 10:15Clifton Pits1
2021-05-15 09:08Sandbach Flashes2
2021-05-13 11:31Teruel--Vega del Turia3
2021-05-02 14:40Holes Bay3
2021-05-16 12:30Camp Lane Pits1
2021-05-06 16:30Church Farm Pits4
2021-05-08 07:29Etang de Betton1
2021-05-16 08:30Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada4
2021-05-07 07:15PCW Drain1
2021-04-28 06:40Chase Woods1
2021-05-16 10:30Embalse de Santomera1
2021-05-14 10:07Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-04-26 19:16Puxton Marsh SSSI2
2021-05-08 11:45Durlston Country Park
2021-05-08 14:19Station d'épuration de La Tranche-sur-Mer1
2021-05-14 08:30Astley Moss1
2021-05-08 13:22Poole Park
2021-05-01 08:23Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-04-22 13:51Studland Bay--Middle Beach1
2021-04-16 15:30Studland
2021-05-13 10:00Zaragoza--Campo de Orús3
2021-05-14 11:09Chat Moss
2021-05-01 17:21Alagón--Campos y Río Jalón4
2021-05-06 16:46Dunsop Bridge Area1
2021-05-02 07:00Highgate Common LNR6
2021-05-05 17:57Dunham Massey (NT)2
2021-04-27 13:30Luscombe Valley NR1
2021-05-15 17:44Riverside Nature Park2
2021-04-27 08:05Wellacre Country Park and Jack Lane NR36
2021-05-04 10:22Canford Park SANG1
2021-05-08 10:15Caen Hill Locks and Ponds1
2021-04-18 08:56Sierra de Salinas3
2021-05-05 05:34Bateswood Country Park and LNR
2021-05-03 09:15Altrincham Sewage Works12
2021-04-17 08:33Clatto Reservoir and Country Park
2021-05-16 08:30Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2021-05-11 17:50Leverhulme Park LNR3
2021-05-15 09:20Longham Lakes4
2021-05-06 12:37Carrington Moss
2021-05-03 08:36River Stour at Longham4
2021-05-02 10:25University of Gloucestershire Park Campus4
2021-04-24 15:43Wom Brook Walk LNR1
2021-05-14 09:01Martin Down NNR3
2021-05-02 10:29Moses Gate Country Park and LNR5
2021-04-19 11:32Ferny Ness4
2021-05-09 08:08Río Chícamo1
2021-05-10 09:18Eccles WTP8
2021-05-13 08:14Banky Meadow6
2021-04-19 16:36Edmondsham Estate1
2021-05-15 13:56Pittville Park12
2021-04-24 07:52Villena--Partida de Las Moratillas2
2021-05-13 09:47Barton Embankment2
2021-04-20 14:40Gosford Bay1
2021-05-14 13:10Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR2
2021-04-17 08:51Slop Bog LNR3
2021-05-10 07:51Trafford Centre1
2021-05-09 13:15Belvide Reservoir NR
2021-05-15 14:28Stour Valley LNR
2021-05-06 05:34Dewlands Common LNR2
2021-05-09 07:15Portway Banks NR1
2021-05-02 10:34Trench Wood Worcs WT NR
2021-04-19 15:37Baggeridge Country Park LNR3
2021-05-16 09:58Stretford Meadows14
2021-04-29 18:12Lowercroft Reservoirs2
2021-04-25 06:35Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR6
2021-04-19 15:20Walkden Gardens1
2021-05-11 06:24St Stephens Castle1
2021-04-18 09:35Lower Moor Wiltshire WT NR1
2021-05-01 10:21Aberlady Bay LNR1
2021-05-16 13:31Acre Nook Sand Quarry2
2021-05-08 13:58Priory Gardens (Sale)3
2021-04-27 13:03Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes2
2021-05-05 10:10Stretford Ees8
2021-04-29 06:43Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-05-09 19:51Upton Warren WWT NR2
2021-05-05 08:33Stocks Reservoir1
2021-05-08 10:39Lapwing Hall Pool2
2021-05-13 08:23Sale Water Park5
2021-05-08 08:04Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza5
2021-05-12 12:45Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool2
2021-05-08 12:24Mere Farm Quarry1
2021-04-24 18:08Cotswold Water Park--Neigh Bridge Country Park2
2021-05-16 15:22Charca de Los Ojuelos1
2021-05-10 10:00West Park (Wolverhampton)5
2021-05-14 15:09Kirklees Valley LNR2
2021-05-08 15:41Chorlton Ees LNR7
2021-05-04 07:57Turn Moss Playing Fields28
2021-05-15 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-05-16 09:59Westport Lake LNR8
2021-05-12 06:07Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-05-09 11:25Cleeve Common SSSI3
2021-04-23 08:50Salford Quays
2021-05-13 10:01Ryebank Fields14
2021-05-11 11:00La Mejana de Monzalbarba1
2021-05-13 14:15Astbury Mere Country Park
2021-05-09 09:49Sedgley Beacon2
2021-04-17 16:00Kincraig Hill
2021-04-25 16:52Laguna de Villena2
2021-05-07 06:37Cotswold Water Park--Pit 434
2021-05-06 17:51Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)4
2021-05-15 14:08Chorlton Water Park LNR4
2021-04-26 06:15Swanbrook Valley3
2021-04-22 08:05Saltwells LNR2
2021-05-16 13:00Letham Burn1
2021-05-09 14:51Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR2
2021-05-15 08:47Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva7
2021-04-22 11:30Peel Park
2021-05-15 15:58Southern Cemetery4
2021-04-24 20:00Zaragoza--Parque de la Palabra1
2021-04-26 12:30Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-05-09 15:40Hough End Clough2
2021-05-06 06:15Cameron Reservoir
2021-05-09 12:59Hough End Playing Fields4
2021-04-26 17:40Laguna de Salinas1
2021-05-15 07:45Coward's Marsh2
2021-04-26 09:35Zaragoza--Parque Oliver6
2021-05-04 11:55Alexandra Park (Manchester)
2021-04-18 12:03River Irwell between Irwell & Bridge Sts1
2021-04-20 12:25Turn Lodges2
2021-05-13 08:55Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol4
2021-05-04 09:48Hondon de las Nieves--Merendero1
2021-04-25 14:00Kilconquhar Loch2
2021-05-16 06:00Fallowfield Loop5
2021-05-10 14:10Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge
2021-05-15 13:46Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water1
2021-05-14 10:11Zaragoza--Parque del Agua4
2021-04-18 11:17River Medlock, Charles St1
2021-05-15 10:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR1
2021-05-15 11:40Yellowcraig NR3
2021-04-23 15:43Stanpit Marsh LNR1
2021-04-18 11:08Brook Street Green Area1
2021-05-04 08:55Mejana de Ranillas7
2021-04-18 11:02Vimto Park2
2021-05-02 14:08Christchurch Harbour1
2021-04-23 09:30Fontanars dels Alforins6
2021-05-07 12:19Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR2
2021-05-16 09:08Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-04-26 19:31Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74
2021-05-09 18:34Zaragoza--Plaza de Santo Domingo1
2021-04-27 11:15Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo2
2021-05-03 07:35Abney Hall Park LNR2
2021-04-30 17:56Blakehill Farm WWT NR
2021-05-15 09:14Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia1
2021-04-30 09:45Zaragoza--Parque de la Aljafería4
2021-04-23 09:36Zaragoza--Parque Grande5
2021-05-15 09:30Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara11
2021-05-10 07:58Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR13
2021-05-02 09:03Heaton Mersey Common LNR9
2021-05-12 09:07Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries2
2021-05-03 12:00Salisbury Plain--East side10
2021-05-02 16:00Marina del Carmolí2
2021-05-13 13:07Lickey Hills2
2021-04-18 10:38Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas8
2021-05-07 08:59Zaragoza--Parque La Paz4
2021-04-29 15:56Bosley Cloud1
2021-04-18 09:00Zaragoza--El Pilar5
2021-05-15 19:08Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro4
2021-04-16 19:14Church Lane Flood1
2021-05-16 08:00Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro9
2021-05-13 11:14New Forest NP--Linford Bottom1
2021-05-09 06:54Adswood Tip15
2021-05-16 07:20Zaragoza--Parque Bruil8
2021-05-12 07:40Dane's Moss CWT NR2
2021-04-17 09:39Greenbank Park and Playing Fields5
2021-04-20 10:13Bowerfield Open Space5
2021-05-08 16:02Bramhall Park2
2021-05-14 13:12Highfield Country Park LNR8
2021-04-18 11:31The Scores1
2021-04-22 11:48Bittell Reservoirs1
2021-05-12 12:00The Secret Lake3
2021-04-18 15:36Fife Coast and Farmland between St Monans and Pittenweem1
2021-05-04 11:35Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego2
2021-05-15 07:30Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos5
2021-05-12 19:56Sutton Reservoir3
2021-05-11 06:25Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area3
2021-05-10 19:03Gawsworth Common1
2021-04-20 11:18Victoria Park (Macclesfield)3
2021-05-16 10:31Sandwell Valley Country Park2
2021-04-21 08:00Gorton Reservoirs3
2021-05-16 10:00El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-05-14 20:08Reddish Vale Country Park LNR12
2021-04-27 19:24Río Gállego--Montañana6
2021-05-11 19:11Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths4
2021-04-24 07:45Alborache2
2021-05-13 10:30Poynton (Town)
2021-05-05 11:00El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2021-05-07 19:20Montañana1
2021-05-11 19:15Cannock Chase
2021-05-15 11:52Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool
2021-05-05 09:15Poynton Lake
2021-04-26 11:15Walsall Arboretum
2021-05-16 05:44Audenshaw Reservoirs2
2021-05-16 06:48Towers Road and Fields6
2021-05-05 12:20Styperson Pool2
2021-05-15 10:08Kerridge Ridge4
2021-05-07 15:02Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto2
2021-04-24 06:30Cannock Extension Canal6
2021-04-23 09:45Teggs Nose Wood2
2021-05-15 12:14Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve
2021-05-08 14:35Arrow Valley Country Park5
2021-05-15 08:36El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Torre Poniente2
2021-05-09 10:53Ashton Moss16
2021-05-11 07:30New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond1
2021-05-16 07:58Princes Wood2
2021-05-16 07:13Norbury Hollow4
2021-04-28 13:10Chadkirk Country Estate LNR4
2021-05-11 19:31Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-18 18:29Kilrenny Common1
2021-04-30 12:47Jackson's Brickworks LNR2
2021-05-01 08:34Watergrove Reservoir4
2021-04-25 10:23Parc Natural del Turia--Sendero Local del Río2
2021-05-14 09:30Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest1
2021-05-12 12:29Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook4
2021-04-22 17:21El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila1
2021-05-14 15:03Galachos de La Alfranca RN3
2021-04-28 12:17Letux--Las Atalayas2
2021-04-28 16:40Highbury Park
2021-04-22 18:56Coate Water Country Park--Lake1
2021-05-02 14:15New Forest NP--Withybed Bottom1
2021-05-02 15:11Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir4
2021-04-26 16:01Tittesworth Reservoir1
2021-05-08 14:15Wildboarclough1
2021-05-01 09:15Barracas--Llano de Barracas1
2021-05-07 08:15New Forest NP--Acres Down2
2021-05-16 08:00Hollingworth Lake
2021-04-23 13:10Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía2
2021-04-27 09:30Etherow Country Park
2021-05-04 13:17Roman Lakes Leisure Park2
2021-05-09 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland5
2021-04-22 23:02Trittiford Mill Park6
2021-05-12 07:44John Muir Country Park1
2021-04-21 10:00Liddington Castle Hill Fort
2021-04-18 16:57The Needles Headland--Headon Warren4
2021-05-11 13:33Blithfield Reservoir
2021-05-16 10:29Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-04-21 10:22Hole Bottom1
2021-05-11 14:23Earlswood Lakes1
2021-05-12 14:53Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden1
2021-04-23 16:45Gaddings Dam1
2021-05-16 11:24Brookbottom Banks4
2021-05-15 08:27Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-04-26 13:14Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham to Janet's Foss, Goredale Scar, and Malham Cove2
2021-05-08 16:17New Mills Golf Club Flashes1
2021-05-15 09:16Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2021-05-03 06:51Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación1
2021-05-01 05:38Stalybridge Country Park8
2021-05-15 10:03Seafield Lagoon4
2021-05-05 13:00Ludworth Moor3
2021-05-08 20:00Sierra del Molar2
2021-04-19 17:36El Burgo de Ebro--Presa de Pina2
2021-05-07 08:52Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes6
2021-04-16 15:32Rowarth (Little Mill)2
2021-05-14 06:00Peak District NP--Dane Head1
2021-05-15 18:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR
2021-04-28 17:19Lécera--Sisayosa2
2021-05-16 11:30Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals2
2021-05-01 08:30Fife Ness (general area)
2021-05-16 14:11Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh2
2021-05-08 07:57Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais1
2021-05-10 11:30Grindon Lough2
2021-05-03 19:35Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie1
2021-05-15 08:57Glossop Sewage Works6
2021-05-12 18:30Fife Ness Muir WR
2021-05-16 11:52Olton Reservoir2
2021-05-09 15:03Cown Edge3
2021-05-05 14:27Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre2
2021-05-07 08:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-05-07 11:55Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet2
2021-05-16 08:52PNat del Túria -- Área general8
2021-05-15 19:26Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone4
2021-05-04 19:12Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2021-05-16 10:14Arnfield Reservoir5
2021-05-12 11:35Lees Hill8
2021-05-15 08:03Hadfield Marsh1
2021-04-20 16:00Montmesa--Sendero Verde2
2021-04-29 13:19New Forest NP--Ashurst2
2021-05-13 08:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas2
2021-05-09 14:10Whiteley Nab2
2021-05-13 10:42Llíria--Els tres Tossals i Les Travesses
2021-05-09 10:01Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt1
2021-05-07 08:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa2
2021-04-22 11:00Hebden Bridge5
2021-05-09 12:46Long Clough2
2021-05-10 12:46New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd1
2021-05-15 18:29Dove Stone RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-11 08:18Lower Longdendale Reservoirs4
2021-05-15 09:26Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón2
2021-05-13 11:41Whitesands Quarry2
2021-05-16 10:54Padfield Water Works3
2021-05-08 17:00Testwood Lakes1
2021-05-14 10:24Manor Park (Glossop)3
2021-05-01 09:45Sadler's Mill and Squabb Wood
2021-04-25 11:00New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure2
2021-05-10 12:06Moorfield
2021-05-09 13:06Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-05-04 15:54Lliria--Parque de San Vicente3
2021-04-18 12:12Tintwistle Knarr1
2021-05-13 12:00River Swale between Ivelet and Muker
2021-05-09 06:21Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm1
2021-05-13 13:33Barns Ness2
2021-05-08 18:31Fishlake Meadows NR4
2021-04-30 07:45Lower Test River Saltmarsh4
2021-04-30 08:45Lower Test Marshes2
2021-05-07 09:04Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint1
2021-04-28 13:14Skipton Woods1
2021-05-07 16:11Snitterfield Ponds2
2021-05-09 11:28Stockbridge Common Marsh NT2
2021-05-15 16:15Wolverton Farmland1
2021-05-04 07:58Pendigo Lake2
2021-04-28 16:01Skateraw2
2021-05-08 19:01Clot de Galvany--Lomas Cabezo1
2021-05-03 06:01Torside Reservoir4
2021-05-02 13:14Newtown Harbour NNR--Hamstead1
2021-05-08 05:25Crowden1
2021-04-24 11:19Clot de Galvany--Charca Central2
2021-05-15 09:00Bec del Águila1
2021-05-13 14:30Torness1
2021-05-12 11:36Clot de Galvany--Ruta 11
2021-05-06 16:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas2
2021-04-21 09:29Lagunas de Rabasa5
2021-04-19 09:50Southfields Farm12
2021-05-12 12:07Universidad de Alicante2
2021-05-08 08:13Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2021-05-12 10:10Marsh Lane NR
2021-05-01 10:23Fortanete6
2021-05-06 10:54San Vicente del Raspeig--Parque lo Torrent
2021-05-09 09:55Stockbridge Down NT2
2021-05-15 15:15North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)2
2021-05-05 16:54Woodhead Reservoir1
2021-05-09 13:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool1
2021-05-16 04:55Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-09 09:59Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans8
2021-05-16 08:21Redcar Tarn2
2021-05-07 10:20Croxall Lakes SWT NR
2021-04-25 06:15Dibden Shore5
2021-05-13 10:30Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-04-18 17:33Barranc del Cint
2021-04-19 12:52Charlecote Park (NT)2
2021-05-15 09:28Jaca--Sotos del río Gas1
2021-04-18 14:30River Stour at Cherington1
2021-05-08 14:40Shustoke Reservoir1
2021-04-26Embalse de Bellús3
2021-04-30 16:24Alcoi--Río Riquer2
2021-05-15 09:45Monnegre-Estación de Anillamiento3
2021-05-16 07:20Alcoi--Camí del Molinar3
2021-05-16 12:10Caserío La Sarga1
2021-05-01 10:22Sierra del Molinet3
2021-05-16 09:45Soil Hill10
2021-04-17 10:47Almudévar--Camino del Cachal6
2021-05-02 05:27Aysgarth Falls
2021-05-01 09:00Farley Mount Country Park
2021-05-12 06:30Oats Royd NR10
2021-05-15 15:53Serra Grossa8
2021-04-25 08:31Branston Gravel Pits2
2021-05-10 16:33The Pleasance5
2021-05-02 11:13Branston Water Park LNR1
2021-05-06 14:50Lakeside Country Park
2021-05-09 15:46Castle Farm Recreation Centre5
2021-04-29 10:39Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood2
2021-05-04 14:36St Catherine's Point2
2021-04-26 20:04Río Serpis-Cocentaina2
2021-05-16 05:38Bingley St Ives Estate
2021-05-08 08:50Huerta de Mislata-Quart de Poblet2
2021-04-23 11:00Crackley Wood WWT LNR and Protection Camp
2021-04-22 20:24Itchen Valley Country Park
2021-04-28 09:35Burjassot -- Campus Universitat de València3
2021-05-07 19:55Parque de La Marjal4
2021-05-13 15:17Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta1
2021-05-14 13:05Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2021-05-12 17:00Coton Wood (WT)1
2021-05-09 07:30Lathkill Dale NNR2
2021-04-26 16:05Burjassot--Parc de la Granja
2021-05-08 13:36Kenilworth Common LNR5
2021-05-09 09:30Horta de Godella- Rocafort
2021-05-07 08:29Valencia--Parc de Capçalera2
2021-05-13 12:18Cromwell Bottom NR1
2021-05-08 19:55Hamble Common4
2021-05-03 10:14Hamble Point3
2021-05-04 16:01Valencia--Jardí de Polifil2
2021-05-13 11:00Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta
2021-05-09 16:14Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes2
2021-05-05 08:15Portsoy Harbour
2021-05-09 08:39Albufera de Gaianes4
2021-05-11 17:13University of Warwick5
2021-05-01 17:26Horta De Burjassot6
2021-05-02 13:10Benifallim2
2021-04-27 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR2
2021-04-17 19:22Scholes Moors1
2021-05-02 09:30Hook with Warsash LNR--Bunny Meadows3
2021-05-15 09:54Valencia--Parc De Benicalap6
2021-05-04 17:40L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla2
2021-05-16 10:41Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR5
2021-04-24 08:36Valencia--Parque La Rambleta
2021-05-11 07:55Tar Lakes/Rushy Common2
2021-05-03 07:30Moorgreen Meadows SSSI6
2021-05-12 13:23Alberca de Loreto1
2021-04-25 20:53Embalse de Valdabra10
2021-05-14 10:54Middleton Moor4
2021-05-11 11:48Stanton Harcourt Gravel Pits1
2021-05-14 08:24Wainbody Wood LNR3
2021-05-02 08:00Holly Hill Woodland Park4
2021-05-14 07:59Tutbury Avenue Open Space3
2021-05-10 15:52Alberca de Cortés1
2021-05-08 18:43River Wharfe at Ilkley
2021-05-09 08:34Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR3
2021-04-27 12:47Gravière de Blanquefort3
2021-04-18 09:04Jardines del Turia2
2021-04-21 11:24Sangarrén--Carrizal de Las Peñetas3
2021-04-17 07:40Valencia--Parque Malilla2
2021-04-17 09:30EEC Palmaret, Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, ES (39,51, -0,374)3
2021-04-19 09:44Valencia--Jardines del Turia
2021-05-01 17:30Stoneleigh Farmland5
2021-05-05 08:42Stivichall Common LNR5
2021-04-25 19:56Museros--Balsa RAM1
2021-05-14 10:49Spencer Park2
2021-04-27 17:00L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Catarroja2
2021-05-05 07:43Carsington Water Wildlife Centre4
2021-05-12 07:38Top Green Park2
2021-05-01 08:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana6
2021-04-27 18:00Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet2
2021-04-25 12:20High Bridge Gravel Pits4
2021-05-11 17:00Huerta de Alboraya1
2021-05-07 13:01Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-05-16 08:30Carsington Water3
2021-05-14 12:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa1
2021-05-15 07:55Quinton Park4
2021-05-08 19:09L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar
2021-04-29 08:30Huesca--Parque Universidad3
2021-05-04 08:30L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel3
2021-04-29 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR13
2021-04-22 09:44Titchfield Canal
2021-04-20 07:00Lower Baybridge Lane2
2021-05-15 13:36Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet2
2021-05-16 11:03Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR3
2021-05-12 20:32Huesca--Sotos de Salas1
2021-04-19 14:00Ventnor Downs
2021-04-18 12:45River Tweed--Horncliffe to Norham (English side)4
2021-05-05 10:33Balscote Quarry BOS NR2
2021-05-08 09:00L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví2
2021-05-02 14:01Gouthwaite Reservoir2
2021-04-24 12:00Botley Wood1
2021-05-13 09:12L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla1
2021-05-15 13:27L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol4
2021-05-11 11:04L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants4
2021-04-25 13:47Shrike Meadow NR2
2021-04-18 10:42Pinkhill Meadow NR--River Thames2
2021-04-23 11:00Pinkhill Meadow NR2
2021-05-09 10:53L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera
2021-04-24 12:40Blenheim Park2
2021-05-16 10:58Farmoor Reservoir2
2021-05-13 08:32Chatsworth House and Gardens1
2021-05-15 09:05Wappenbury2
2021-04-26 11:45Lower Farm Gravel Pit3
2021-04-25 16:15Bury Down2
2021-04-17 10:30Greenham Common
2021-05-08 10:37Padley Gorge4
2021-05-08 08:09Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella1
2021-04-17 11:07El Perelló -- Tancat de L'Illa2
2021-05-11 11:25Serra Aitana-Confrides1
2021-04-20 07:40Browndown Battery
2021-04-26 08:45Thatcham Reedbeds LNR2
2021-05-08 19:01Vistabella del Maestrat--El Pla3
2021-04-18 16:14Wytham Woods (Permit required)
2021-05-16 11:50Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-04-22 09:00Longshaw Estate NT
2021-04-28 12:06St Abb's Head NNR2
2021-05-05 08:30Redmires Reservoirs6
2021-05-15 09:07Beeley Moor1
2021-04-19 07:25Agden Side Rd1
2021-04-17 08:41Petit Marais (Saint-Vincent-de-Paul)5
2021-05-05 17:27Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-05-15 09:40Marjal dels Moros--CEACV7
2021-05-16 08:42Wolston Gravel Pits4
2021-05-08 16:22Ryde Seafront5
2021-04-30 08:50Gunthwaite Dam1
2021-05-12 12:00Wyming Brook SRWT NR1
2021-05-16 09:30Marjal dels Moros8
2021-04-25 10:00Coombe Country Park4
2021-04-17 13:30Cromford Canal2
2021-04-21 06:00River Thames at King's Lock
2021-04-17 09:35Peep-o-Day Lane7
2021-04-19 18:54Churn Farm1
2021-05-05 10:32Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-08 18:00Piedrafita de Jaca1
2021-05-08 11:35Bosworth Water Park
2021-05-09 18:08Wolvercote Ponds3
2021-04-24 14:30Lindley Wood Reservoir1
2021-05-12 20:56Appleford Gravel Pit3
2021-05-14 18:35Port Meadow1
2021-04-29 18:40Burgess Field2
2021-05-07 19:14Otley Chevin Forest Park1
2021-05-01 10:15Puerto de Sagunto--La Gerencia4
2021-04-16 15:30Culver Down
2021-04-23 18:02Darley Abbey Park6
2021-05-13 19:36Stainburn Forest (WT)2
2021-04-25 15:16Trap Grounds1
2021-05-09 13:34Matlock Moor--Eddlestowe Lot1
2021-05-01 07:50Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-04-20 08:00Hogacre Common Eco Park
2021-05-06 14:55Knotford Nook3
2021-04-29 16:57Sinfin Moor Wetlands4
2021-05-06 12:30Wyver Lane1
2021-05-03 11:21Radley Lakes6
2021-05-09 17:20Hinksey Park
2021-05-16 06:02UK - Oxford general
2021-04-17 18:24River Thames in Oxford4
2021-05-08 19:00Quartell--El Quadro1
2021-05-12 08:14Marjal d'Almardà1
2021-04-21 17:39Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs1
2021-05-08 12:00Oxford University Parks1
2021-05-08 13:27Farnley Reservoir
2021-05-15 09:31Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park
2021-05-06 19:14Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR2
2021-05-11 11:00Almenara--Cantera Muntanya Blanca
2021-04-20 10:30Southsea Castle2
2021-05-15 16:27River Avon at Church Lawford3
2021-05-02 10:20River Thames at Sandford-on-Thames
2021-04-18 11:27Rivelin Valley5
2021-05-09 14:30Marston Meadows2
2021-04-23 15:46Marjal dels Borrons2
2021-05-02 12:25Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña1
2021-05-08 13:56Almardà--Gola de l'Estany1
2021-05-01 10:16Els Estanys d'Almenara1
2021-04-18 06:52Marjal de Xeresa1
2021-04-23 13:07Marjal de Almenara--Área General1
2021-05-08 17:30La Llosa--La Palafanga2
2021-05-08 15:25Draycote Reservoir4
2021-05-12 16:41Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca1
2021-04-29 18:49West Park (Leeds)5
2021-05-09 14:07Breary Marsh LNR6
2021-05-14 19:25Marjal de Almenara--Arrozales/Finca de V. Peris1
2021-04-23 09:50Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell2
2021-04-24 14:07Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz2
2021-04-18 11:15Harcourt Arboretum1
2021-05-15 15:17Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow2
2021-04-30 19:33Alcañiz--Salada de La Panolla2
2021-04-21 15:56Stanley Moss DWT NR1
2021-04-26 18:54Low Barns DWT NR4
2021-05-08 11:00Golden Acre Park
2021-04-30 12:13Adel Dam3
2021-05-12 12:52Meanwood Valley LNR--South
2021-05-01 09:24Cocoll a Benigembla
2021-05-09 12:27Ogston Reservoir2
2021-05-10 18:17Graves Park1
2021-05-16 09:00Moncofa--Desembocadura del Belcaire2
2021-04-21 12:43Hanover Square Park1
2021-05-06 11:23University of Leeds Campus4
2021-04-22 18:03Playa de Miramar1
2021-04-30 06:45Laguna de Sariñena1
2021-05-10 12:27Farlington Marshes LNR6
2021-05-08 17:04Silchester Common1
2021-05-16 09:17Nules--El Pou1
2021-05-14 10:15Escomb Lake1
2021-05-15 14:18Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-20 12:45Sinah2
2021-05-14 10:03Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)2
2021-05-13 14:16Burnt Common (Hants)2
2021-04-29 11:43Waterhouses (village)1
2021-05-15 15:30Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)1
2021-05-03 07:17The Avenue Washlands DWT NR7
2021-05-09 08:15Thornton Reservoir2
2021-05-04 10:14St Chad's Water LNR1
2021-05-09 15:30Charnwood Lodge NNR1
2021-05-09 11:20Chesterfield Canal at Bluebank6
2021-04-21 13:45Scorton Gravel Pits
2021-04-25 15:29West Hayling LNR and Hayling Billy LNR (Hayling Island Oysterbeds)2
2021-05-08 11:41The Mill Field LNR1
2021-05-08 20:16Nosterfield LNR6
2021-05-15 09:29Roundhay Park
2021-04-17 17:04Westwood and Ringwood Park3
2021-04-23 18:17Shadwell Farmland
2021-04-18 15:35Beacon Hill2
2021-05-10 17:43Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR3
2021-05-14 08:50Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash6
2021-05-08 20:28Shawell--Tarmac Pit1
2021-05-04 15:15South Downs NP--Queen Elizabeth Country Park1
2021-04-29 10:30Carlton Marsh YWT LNR1
2021-05-15 10:46Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-04-23 14:30Borriana--Clot de la Mare de Déu4
2021-05-11 11:12Wintersett Reservoir1
2021-05-08 17:21Hayling Island--Sandy Point LNR
2021-04-27 14:06Arkwright to Staveley Trail (TPT)2
2021-04-19 07:31Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat -- El Bovar1
2021-05-12 13:35Shibdon Pond2
2021-05-16 06:59Lagunas del Millars1
2021-05-15 16:35Riu de l'Algar
2021-05-16 10:30Anglers Country Park1
2021-05-11 11:06Foxlow Ponds3
2021-05-06 08:40Desembocadura Riu Algar3
2021-04-28 17:04Blackburn Meadows NR1
2021-05-15 14:00Loddon Valley3
2021-05-09 09:39Poolsbrook Country Park
2021-05-01 19:28Torla1
2021-05-02 10:00Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds2
2021-04-29 14:03Hedley Hall Woods1
2021-04-28 15:30Troup Head RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-10 07:30Orgreave Lakes6
2021-04-26 08:00St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake2
2021-05-06 13:18Markham Vale Fields and River3
2021-04-27 08:36Edderthorpe Flash2
2021-05-04 09:40Treeton Dyke2
2021-04-28 11:15Wombwell Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-16 07:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits4
2021-05-15 13:27Carr Vale DWT NR1
2021-04-23 15:00Chichester Harbour1
2021-05-09 13:46South Park, Darlington1
2021-05-06 11:18Noar Hill HIWWT NR1
2021-04-21 10:21Berbegal--Secanos El Plano2
2021-05-02 13:09Old Moor RSPB Reserve
2021-04-26 18:50Fobney Island NR1
2021-05-15 16:25Holy Island--Straight and Crooked Lonnen1
2021-05-03 05:32Holy Island1
2021-05-16 11:06St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-05 10:30Waldridge Fell5
2021-05-15 05:54Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve10
2021-05-16 07:00Franklin Park2
2021-04-22 12:07Braunstone Park11
2021-04-26 13:25Staveley YWT NR1
2021-05-16 15:53Big Waters NR1
2021-05-01 07:14Barton-in-Fabis2
2021-05-08 14:46The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-05-13 08:43Charnwood Water2
2021-05-12 05:30Durham University5
2021-05-15 08:49River Kennet in Reading4
2021-04-21 10:50Lamesley Water Meadows
2021-05-11 12:15Corby Loch
2021-05-08 12:00Benicàssim--El Quadro de Santiago2
2021-04-24 10:48River Wear at Durham City Centre1
2021-05-10 20:10Pleasley Country Park LNR2
2021-05-01 07:51Castle Hill Park3
2021-05-12 12:29Exhibition Park2
2021-05-12 18:45Gallows Bridge Farm (Bird hide only)1
2021-05-10 07:00Swithland Reservoir2
2021-05-01 17:07Swithland Reservoir--South Section2
2021-05-13 09:30Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2021-05-16 07:37Aylestone Meadows LNR
2021-05-16 07:34Stanford Reservoir
2021-05-16 09:59University of Reading15
2021-05-16 11:26Plessey Woods Country Park2
2021-04-29 12:19Kings Mill Reservoir1
2021-05-12 10:58Newstead and Annesley Country Park2
2021-04-20 08:59Medmerry RSPB Reserve
2021-05-13 06:40Jesmond Dene
2021-05-15 15:31Weetslade Country Park NWT NR3
2021-04-18 07:48Gosforth Park NHSN NR3
2021-05-11 09:45Donmouth LNR
2021-05-09 12:32Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-12 18:10Calvert Jubilee BBOWT NR2
2021-05-15 10:30Abbey Park, Leicester
2021-05-09 15:33Johnny Brown's Common7
2021-04-27 12:55Thames Valley Park Wetlands4
2021-05-07 13:00Bothal Pond
2021-04-20 10:40Caversham Lakes--Sonning Eye Gravel Pits3
2021-05-09 06:44Cowleaze Wood2
2021-05-11 15:55Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla3
2021-04-26 10:20South Lake4
2021-05-15 04:05Girdleness
2021-05-16 13:34Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-01 18:07Killingworth Lake4
2021-05-11 12:30Selsey Bill4
2021-05-12 11:55Castle Lake NR2
2021-05-12 20:13Cossington Meadows6
2021-05-09 15:39Wanlip Meadows LRWT NR3
2021-04-30 07:53Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond5
2021-05-13 09:20Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry6
2021-04-17 12:26Bestwood Country Park5
2021-05-03 11:41Linton Lane and Ponds2
2021-04-30 07:36Gresham Marsh6
2021-04-29 12:00Candasnos T.M.2
2021-05-07 18:15Dinton Pastures Country Park5
2021-05-16 07:40Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon5
2021-05-16 08:30Church Norton4
2021-05-03 09:53Lavell's Lake LNR2
2021-05-09 10:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area2
2021-05-14 11:03Foxcote Reservoir1
2021-05-14 18:00Rainton Meadows NR
2021-05-13 18:39Rising Sun Country Park5
2021-05-16 11:27Church Norton and Pagham Harbour2
2021-05-11 17:01Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall7
2021-05-01 10:30Alnmouth Beach
2021-04-19 11:00East Chevington NWT NR--South Pool1
2021-05-09 10:30East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool1
2021-05-10 10:18Druridge Bay Country Park3
2021-05-08 16:22Coquet Estuary1
2021-05-16 11:57East Chevington NWT NR1
2021-05-11 09:30Pagham Harbour LNR--Pagham Lagoon
2021-05-15 13:10Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-04-25 10:35Backworth Pond2
2021-05-13 10:30Low Newton-by-the-Sea1
2021-04-28 19:27West Allotment Pond1
2021-05-02 11:13Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2021-05-12 09:39Moor Green Lakes NR5
2021-05-04 06:04Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)2
2021-05-09 16:43Thirsk (Village)1
2021-05-11 11:18Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI
2021-05-01 13:03Herrington Country Park4
2021-05-05 09:59Gorrick Woods9
2021-05-08 13:40Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR2
2021-04-24 10:17Boulmer1
2021-05-16 10:50Holywell Pond NR2
2021-05-09 12:51Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas8
2021-05-12 15:28Holme Pierrepont6
2021-05-12 15:43Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-04-18 10:00Farnham Heath RSPB Reserve8
2021-05-16 07:16Gedling Country Park3
2021-05-15 11:15Frensham Little Pond (NT)2
2021-05-04 16:33Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint
2021-05-14 13:43Jarrow Slake2
2021-05-08 14:51Ballobar--Balsa Nueva1
2021-05-08 10:20Ythan Estuary3
2021-05-09 16:00Ythan Estuary--Inches Point1
2021-05-05 10:25Newbiggin Moor2
2021-05-01 17:31Ythan Estuary--Golf Hut1
2021-04-19 07:24Waverley Abbey2
2021-05-10 08:23Church Point1
2021-05-08 20:01Netherfield Lagoons
2021-05-16 07:33Tice's Meadow NR12
2021-05-04 19:38Marden Quarry LNR15
2021-04-29 09:37Crowthorne Wood6
2021-05-16 06:27St Marys Island LNR3
2021-04-24 05:00Budby Common
2021-04-19 09:32Northumberland Park1
2021-05-14 13:20Temple Park
2021-05-16 09:23Sherwood Forest1
2021-05-14 07:00Binaced--Muladar de Las Pichillas
2021-05-15 06:54Boldon Flats1
2021-05-16 09:00Binaced--Matorrales El Pino6
2021-05-01 16:37Tynemouth Haven1
2021-05-14 15:03Norton Common2
2021-04-26 12:20Barnham Brooks
2021-05-10 17:13Stony Stratford NR2
2021-05-16 05:31Thursley NNR1
2021-05-12 09:15Watermead Lakes4
2021-05-11 13:55Cleadon Hills LNR
2021-05-16 12:17Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-05-15 11:09Witley Farm2
2021-05-13 19:13Rossington Pit2
2021-05-04 15:04Clumber Park National Trust SSSI
2021-04-29 19:03Thorpe Marsh YWT NR2
2021-05-06 08:40Fraga--Llanos de Cardiel3
2021-05-09 08:10Puttenham Common including SWT NR2
2021-05-16 07:27Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-04-19 14:00Castle Eden Dene NNR6
2021-05-09 04:00Witley and Milford Commons3
2021-05-14 07:35Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm3
2021-04-27 07:23North Bucks Way--Hazeley Wood to Oakhill Wood8
2021-05-05 11:00Coombe Hill2
2021-05-01 13:42The Dyke
2021-05-02 15:35Sandall Beat Wood and LNR10
2021-05-11 18:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-05-16 06:30Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-04-29 09:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve2
2021-05-11 18:45Tattenhoe Valley Park--West1
2021-05-09 10:05New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake1
2021-05-12 06:19Shackleford Farmland1
2021-05-10 17:10Howe Park Wood12
2021-05-04 07:00Tattenhoe Valley Park--East2
2021-05-12 07:53Hoveringham Railway Pit
2021-05-12 09:50Acomb Wood and Meadow LNR1
2021-05-01 16:05Selby Canal at Burn Bridge3
2021-05-13 06:18Enton Lakes1
2021-05-11 19:49Binéfar--Sierra de San Quílez6
2021-04-18 15:31Esplús--Las Canteras4
2021-05-08 18:00Fonz1
2021-05-15 15:05Buss's and Hambledon Commons2
2021-05-04 12:30Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR1
2021-05-15 10:11Embalse del Pas1
2021-04-30 09:00Topham Ferry Flashes2
2021-04-25 16:45Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park1
2021-05-14 09:45Linford Lakes NR2
2021-05-16 10:30Furzton Lake2
2021-04-30 15:48Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes2
2021-04-28 14:05Cliveden (NT)1
2021-05-11 09:00Hob Moor LNR2
2021-05-09 09:25Clifton Ings and Rawcliffe Meadows4
2021-05-16 09:55Balsa de Ráfales2
2021-05-03 10:00Blackhall Rocks1
2021-05-13 09:40Tuesley Farm1
2021-05-08 08:20Moorlands YWT NR2
2021-04-26 11:00Dorney Court, Church, and Surrounding Fields4
2021-05-15 15:10Climping - Littlehampton2
2021-05-15 13:20Rawcliffe Lake5
2021-05-15 12:00Binéfar5
2021-05-07 06:57Chiddingfold Forest--Central (Downlands, Durfold, Fisherlane Woods)1
2021-05-15 08:49Melton Country Park2
2021-05-07 05:54Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)1
2021-05-16 13:00Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-22 08:09Loseley and Binscombe10
2021-04-18 12:00Strathbeg RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-08 12:17Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)1
2021-04-24 10:00Legoland Windsor Resort2
2021-04-25 11:30Dorney Wetlands2
2021-04-18 14:36Littlehampton Harbour2
2021-05-03 09:43River Idle Washlands
2021-05-07 10:54River Arun East of Arundel3
2021-05-03 09:50Stewart Park2
2021-04-29 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre2
2021-05-02 14:58Dorman's Pool (Teesmouth Bird Club)1
2021-05-10 13:40River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane
2021-05-05 08:30Clifton Backies LNR10
2021-05-10 10:22Idle Valley NWT NR
2021-05-15 18:00Cowpen Marsh--East of A1783
2021-05-15 09:01Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool1
2021-05-13 13:52Greatham Creek1
2021-04-18 08:19Mount Farm Park--Lake4
2021-05-15 10:01Tongwell Lake
2021-05-07 11:03Grand Union Canal--Bridge 98 to Bridge 992
2021-05-07 10:15Grand Union Canal--Bridge 102 to Bridge 1041
2021-05-08 13:30Little Missenden (Village)1
2021-05-02 06:12Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir
2021-04-30 05:58The Hurtwood2
2021-05-07 10:44Grand Union Canal--Bridge 99 to Bridge 1021
2021-05-02 06:12Unstead Water Meadows2
2021-05-14 12:05Bury Field Common1
2021-05-07 09:30Grand Union Canal--Bridge 106 to Three Locks2
2021-05-08 13:30Southfield Reservoirs1
2021-04-20 16:59Grand Union Canal--Bridge 104 to Bridge 1064
2021-05-14 07:58Ouzel Valley Park1
2021-05-09 14:53Willen Lakes3
2021-05-14 08:42Walton Lake8
2021-05-14 13:47Kings Park (Retford)2
2021-05-11 17:36Coldwaltham Brooks2
2021-05-15 08:03Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-05-14 09:08Woughton Park5
2021-05-08 12:25Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-04-28 18:45Willen Lakes--South Lake2
2021-05-05 07:30Whitmoor Common SSSI3
2021-05-14 09:18Woughton Park--River Ouzel8
2021-04-26 14:36Thorncombe Street4
2021-05-09 11:46River Wey at Peasmarsh2
2021-04-28 05:53Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-05-13 17:35St. Nicholas Fields LNR3
2021-05-07 08:46Grand Union Canal--Bridge 108 to Bridge 1093
2021-04-20 16:47University of York--Main Campus4
2021-05-09 08:13Middleton Park3
2021-05-08 13:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir2
2021-05-06 08:49Rio Cinca--Sotos de Fraga2
2021-05-15 16:26Fulford Golf Club (Restricted access)7
2021-05-16 05:33Lound Gravel Pits
2021-04-22 14:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)2
2021-05-15 09:21Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR4
2021-05-13 06:30Shalford Water Meadow2
2021-05-01 12:59Beaconsfield Service Station2
2021-04-25 05:21Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir
2021-05-07 08:15Grand Union Canal--Bridge 109 to Bridge 1104
2021-04-27 11:10Hatfield Moors SSSI--Dragon Pits3
2021-05-07 07:42Grand Union Canal--Bridge 110 to Bridge 1113
2021-05-04 08:00Stoke Lake
2021-05-11 07:44Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland2
2021-05-15 05:37University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-05-14 11:36College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-05-02 05:13Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South2
2021-04-25 08:00Grovebury Sand Pit2
2021-04-30 11:54North Gare2
2021-05-15 07:30Skipwith Common NNR1
2021-04-24 10:06Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa7
2021-05-15 10:49Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet2
2021-04-29 08:03River Wey at Triggs Lock1
2021-05-16 07:06Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve4
2021-04-21 10:45Hodgemoor Woods SSSI4
2021-05-16 10:15Summer Leys LNR
2021-05-04 18:30Misbourne Flood NR, Old Amersham (WeBS site)
2021-04-17 10:53Tamarite de Litera--Balsa El Tosal4
2021-05-05 11:06Saladar de Monreal2
2021-05-08 05:27Hatfield Moors SSSI
2021-05-09 13:35Stoke Common1
2021-05-05 10:45Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret5
2021-05-12 05:47Gringley Carr1
2021-04-24 10:45Tamarite de Litera--Balsa de Orriols3
2021-04-17 07:20Pitstone Hill SSSI6
2021-05-15 13:35Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-05-02 16:15Pickeridge Wood Gravel Pit2
2021-05-01 16:00Ferring Rife2
2021-05-09 15:08Runnymede2
2021-05-15 09:56Teesside South Gare1
2021-05-11 08:10Kilvington Lakes2
2021-05-02 15:45Fulmer Lake5
2021-04-29 18:22Incombe Hole1
2021-04-20 09:15Steps Hill1
2021-04-23 08:44south Downs NP--Highdown8
2021-05-07 08:28Pantano de Mas Blanc1
2021-04-19 07:49Newlands Corner5
2021-04-25 13:10Strensall Common1
2021-05-12 20:51Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs2
2021-05-07 12:20Goring Gap
2021-05-13 17:21Papercourt Sailing Lake
2021-05-12 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-05-15 11:40Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera1
2021-05-15 08:37Black Park Country Park1
2021-05-15 08:00Arthur Jacob LNR3
2021-05-12 09:21North Duffield Carrs1
2021-05-12 06:02Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors4
2021-05-14 08:41Thorpe Park9
2021-05-06 09:00Coatham Marsh LNR4
2021-05-08 15:28River Wey at Pyrford5
2021-05-10 07:10Staines Moor SSSI4
2021-05-02 08:03Coatham Marsh TVWT NR5
2021-05-08 11:11West Park (Worthing)2
2021-04-22 11:11Erms d'Aitona--Area general2
2021-05-06 09:45Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-05-08 17:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide4
2021-05-09 09:19Marine Gardens1
2021-04-30 10:04Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-05-15 14:37RHS Garden Wisley
2021-05-16 10:57Ditchford Lakes and Meadows
2021-05-14 10:25Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve2
2021-05-09 19:05Rutland Water--Lagoon 4
2021-05-09 08:54Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve
2021-04-24 20:21Alcampell--Secanos El Pla1
2021-05-15 17:01Staines Reservoirs1
2021-05-06 09:24Heene Cemetery2
2021-04-28 11:56Rutland Water--South Arm 2
2021-05-15 18:43Pantà de Camelis1
2021-04-22 08:30Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood3
2021-04-23 21:59Rutland Water--Lagoon 32
2021-04-23 11:30Northmoor Hill Wood LNR6
2021-05-01 11:21Albelda2
2021-04-30 07:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre
2021-05-08 10:30Little Britain Lake4
2021-05-06 15:00North Troy Gravel Pit (Helicon Lake)1
2021-05-06 06:45Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-04-23 11:19South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring4
2021-05-15 15:11Chorleywood Common LNR1
2021-04-17 09:00Chess Valley--Sarrat Bottom NR4
2021-04-26 10:20Springwell Lake and Reedbed4
2021-04-23 14:37Dunstable Downs8
2021-05-13 07:32Philpot's Farm1
2021-05-03 08:40Denton Reservoir2
2021-05-09 08:42Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR10
2021-05-12 18:15Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR4
2021-04-24 13:38Basses de la Foia2
2021-05-12 19:00Stocker's Farm2
2021-05-16 05:15Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake4
2021-05-09 10:00RN Sebes-Flix--Mas de Pitoia1
2021-05-08 04:00Rutland Water1
2021-05-16 06:00Knepp Wildlands and Estate2
2021-05-03 15:38Water End Moor and River Gade environs4
2021-05-14 09:21Water End10
2021-05-12 19:00Embassament d'Utxesa--Comportes el 212
2021-05-09 09:16Embassament d'Utxesa--Pont Estret1
2021-05-08 09:30RN Sebes-Flix--Llacuna Vall de St. Joan2
2021-05-15 08:33Steppingley (Village)1
2021-04-17 13:45Lea Marshes4
2021-05-05 17:06Stanwick Lakes1
2021-04-20 18:35Marston Vale Millennium Country Park
2021-05-08 14:42Embassament d'Utxesa--El Molí d'Utxesa
2021-04-16 18:21South Downs NP--Steep Down
2021-05-02 10:07Margrove Ponds TVWT NR
2021-05-06 13:20Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general2
2021-05-03 09:30Knepp Wildlands and Estate--Millpond5
2021-05-12 14:20Castle Howard1
2021-04-21 09:30Croxley Hall Gravel Pits2
2021-04-23 07:22Blows Downs BCN NR
2021-05-10 08:29Lea Park1
2021-05-09 07:19Trent Port4
2021-05-15 17:14Castejón de Sos2
2021-05-15 17:37Vall Major (Utxesa-Sarroca)1
2021-04-17 11:05Leith Hill
2021-04-22 15:00The Withey Beds LNR1
2021-04-17 09:00Southwater Country Park1
2021-05-15 08:57Cranebank LNR2
2021-05-02 06:00Cranford Park4
2021-05-16 09:11Willingham Road (Marton)3
2021-05-10 18:15Grand Union Canal--Apsley to Nash Mills1
2021-05-06 13:20Croxley Common Moor LNR12
2021-04-28 08:41Allerthorpe Common YWT NR1
2021-04-25 18:49Sarroca de Lleida--Serres de Pilars1
2021-05-12 08:13Marston Sewage Works1
2021-04-17 09:50Black Pond1
2021-04-19 09:33Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)
2021-04-22 12:00Widewater Lagoon3
2021-04-22 14:00Long Deans HMWT NR2
2021-04-25 20:16Sarroca de Lleida--La Bassa Nova5
2021-05-15 08:20Warnham LNR4
2021-05-01 15:22Hatherop Conservation Area5
2021-05-14 09:01Minet Country Park14
2021-05-05 10:22Horsham Park3
2021-04-24 09:01Hounslow Heath5
2021-05-15 10:24Chesworth Farm2
2021-04-29 09:42Oxshott Heath1
2021-04-22 14:30Bunkers Park8
2021-05-09 09:00Ullals de Baltasar2
2021-05-01 11:00Crane Park4
2021-04-17 09:23Patamolls de Montoliu2
2021-05-10 16:47Norbury Park SWT NR2
2021-05-12 09:56Fetcham Mill Pond2
2021-05-13 15:23Common Meadow3
2021-04-25 14:02Heston (LBC District)10
2021-05-08 10:16Norwood Green (LBC District)1
2021-05-02 06:30North York Moors NP
2021-04-23 12:00Titchmarsh LNR1
2021-05-07 13:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2021-04-24 11:13Northala Fields3
2021-05-10 15:13River Mole LNR2
2021-05-14 09:15Woods Mill SWT NR5
2021-04-28 16:23Owlbeech Wood2
2021-04-24 19:50Montoliu de Lleida--Les Penyes2
2021-04-22 14:50Shoreham Harbour2
2021-05-09 08:00Osterley Park and House
2021-05-13 13:45Ashtead Common NNR6
2021-05-13 15:40Bushy Park4
2021-05-08 20:00Warren Farm (Ealing)6
2021-04-17 15:29Brent Valley Park4
2021-04-23 20:51Serra del Boix--Barranc de les Nines3
2021-04-24 18:18Abocador Comarcal del Segrià/Lleida1
2021-04-17 12:26Brent Lodge Park1
2021-05-04 06:36Whisby Nature Park LNR3
2021-05-16 08:50Chessington Wood1
2021-05-09 15:25Gorhambury Estate12
2021-05-16 11:05Redbournbury Fields1
2021-05-06 09:30Hampton Court Park/Home Park4
2021-05-02 20:30Lleida--Pont Nou2
2021-05-02 04:52Thames Ditton Marina1
2021-05-16 07:21Alfés--Poble1
2021-05-10 13:03Teddington Lock1
2021-05-13 13:00Eel Pie Island2
2021-05-07 16:40Park Farm (Chessington)1
2021-05-16 09:45River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury3
2021-04-17 18:05Newdigate Brickworks SWT NR1
2021-05-15 09:19Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-05-07 14:25Chessington Golf Club (Disused golf course)3
2021-04-25 07:02Epsom Common
2021-05-10 04:38Ravens Ait3
2021-04-23 09:58Bedford River Valley Park--Priory Country Park
2021-05-01 09:30River Colne Valley at the Munden Estate1
2021-05-02 12:30Hampton Wick (LBC District)3
2021-04-18 09:32Lleida--Passarel·la de Pardinyes, riu Segre1
2021-04-24 11:00Perivale Wood LNR2
2021-05-09 08:04Surbiton (LBC District)2
2021-04-26 05:06Canbury Gardens4
2021-04-18 12:00Horton Country Park
2021-05-04 16:14Blondin Park6
2021-05-08 10:14Kingston-upon-Thames (LBC District)1
2021-05-15 19:30Syon Park2
2021-05-02 07:45Bentley Priory LNR
2021-04-18 09:14Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera3
2021-05-01 11:15Barnwell Country Park
2021-05-10 12:51River Thames at Richmond1
2021-05-12 18:34Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada
2021-05-09 04:40Fishponds Open Space9
2021-05-10 19:40Verulamium Park1
2021-04-25 09:32South Downs NP--Devil's Dyke1
2021-05-08 10:00Teutet2
2021-04-20 12:10Bedford River Valley Park--Floodplain Forest West2
2021-04-24 15:00Verulamium Park--Verulamium Lake3
2021-05-15 19:17Timoneda d'Alfés2
2021-05-12 17:45Batch Wood6