The willow warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) is a very common and widespread leaf warbler which breeds throughout northern and temperate Europe and Asia, from Ireland east to the Anadyr River basin in eastern Siberia. It is strongly migratory, with almost all of the population wintering in sub-Saharan Africa.

It is a bird of open woodlands with trees and ground cover for nesting, including most importantly birch, alder, and willow habitats. The nest is usually built in close contact with the ground, often in low vegetation. Like most Old World warblers (Sylviidae), this small passerine is insectivorous. In northern Europe, it is one of the first warblers to return in the spring though is later than the closely related chiffchaff Phylloscopus collybita.



Willow Warbler
Date Location Count
2020-04-25 17:30Aldeia Bugaga1
2020-05-13 17:31Rossadillask1
2020-05-19 09:38Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2020-05-09 13:14Inner Streamstown Bay3
2020-04-27 08:30Lickeen Lake10
2020-05-03 08:27Caher Valley-Lower2
2020-05-03 06:57Ballyvelaghan Lough1
2020-05-21 13:00River Corrib--Upper5
2020-04-28 13:20Ballyallia Lake1
2020-05-23 06:08Lough Atalia1
2020-05-09 11:10Merlin Park2
2020-05-09 19:35Kilcolgan River2
2020-05-09 13:57Clarinbridge River (estuary)4
2020-05-09 07:18Kilcolgan (village)2
2020-05-13 10:57Ballinduff Lake1
2020-05-13 07:02Rahasane Turlough3
2020-05-20 17:05Monivea Woods and Demense1
2020-05-09 13:40Lough Beg Bird Reserve2
2020-04-29 07:37Lough Nalareagh4
2020-05-06 07:45Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2020-05-02 07:45Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2020-05-24 07:17Clonfert Demesne6
2020-05-24 10:19Shannonbridge1
2020-05-24 09:18Shannon Callows--Banagher2
2020-04-27 17:40Cáceres--Paseo Alto1
2020-05-24 08:28Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2020-04-28 11:27Garganta la Olla--Robledal1
2020-05-05 08:30La Janda--Área General1
2020-05-12 18:00Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes1
2020-04-26 16:30León--Río Bernesga2
2020-05-20 16:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's2
2020-05-09 10:30Patena Lake3
2020-05-11 08:30Estación ornitológica Punta Blanca1
2020-04-29 10:03North Front Cemetery1
2020-04-27 09:30Blessington NWT Reserve4
2020-05-09 15:00Moylan Lough1
2020-05-14 11:01Cruagh Wood and Mountain1
2020-05-24 07:33Tolka Valley Park
2020-05-18 16:38Nanquidno Valley1
2020-05-04 12:29Ticknock Forest3
2020-05-18 06:40Polgigga2
2020-05-16 08:23Simancas1
2020-05-03 14:15Kilternan Cemetery Park1
2020-05-24 16:00Carrickgollogan Forest Trails & Ballycorus Lead Mines5
2020-04-25 17:00Kilbogget Park2
2020-05-20 23:14Knock Lake1
2020-05-15 10:30Roche's/Mullin's Hill3
2020-05-13 14:30Killiney Hill Park2
2020-05-09 13:31Charlesland1
2020-05-24 06:20Dillon's Park2
2020-05-09 08:16Kilcoole Sea Road1
2020-05-15 10:50Rosewall Hill1
2020-05-13 13:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2020-05-18 07:31Rathlin Island--Kinramer6
2020-05-18 09:00Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2020-05-09 10:30Hayle Kimbro Pool3
2020-05-22 09:08The Lizard1
2020-05-17 11:15Grade Marsh14
2020-04-25 09:14Rathlin Island--The Rue1
2020-05-08 07:58Rathlin Island--Church Quarter5
2020-04-25 08:56Rathlin Island--Ushet Lough1
2020-05-09 12:56Rathlin Island--Ballyconagan1
2020-05-02 10:57Rathlin Island--Ally Lough1
2020-04-26 11:30Rathlin Island--Glebe Marsh2
2020-05-08 13:21Rathlin Island--Doon Bay1
2020-04-25 08:30Rathlin Island--Craigmacagan Lough1
2020-05-08 09:29Rathlin Island--Ballycarry4
2020-05-21 18:40College Reservoir2
2020-05-06 09:00Pendennis Point--Castle Drive1
2020-05-03 07:40Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete1
2020-05-15 16:39Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2020-05-19 08:45Parque Emperatriz María de Austria, Madrid1
2020-04-26 09:29Granada--Ciudad1
2020-05-02 07:36Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo1
2020-05-03 15:37Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2020-05-14 08:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General1
2020-05-09 05:00Mynydd Rhiw5
2020-05-05 08:01Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2020-05-03 06:00Plym Estuary1
2020-05-06 19:10Castle Lachlan1
2020-04-25 10:48Fleshwick1
2020-05-09 16:30Poolewe (Village)2
2020-05-09 19:39Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-05-13 07:33Dartmoor NP--Burrator Wood & Reservoir6
2020-05-20 07:49Peel Hill -- general1
2020-05-07 13:58Llyn Traffwll3
2020-05-20 07:36River Neb1
2020-05-15 19:50Cowal Peninsula1
2020-05-11 07:07Kionslieu6
2020-05-09 11:00Glen Lean1
2020-05-11 08:00Eairy Dam2
2020-05-22 09:51Glion Cam (called "the Devil's Elbow" in English)2
2020-05-09 09:45Loch Loskin1
2020-05-13 12:05Holy Loch1
2020-05-21 10:12Dartmoor NP--Venford Reservoir12
2020-05-17 09:41Dartmoor NP--Dart Valley DWT NR9
2020-05-09 11:30Allt Bwlch-careg-fynydd & Allt y Garn4
2020-05-06 14:11Tromode Dam1
2020-05-04 10:30Loch Long--Glenfinart1
2020-05-07 08:26Penllergare Valley Woods3
2020-05-15 13:00Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR
2020-05-15 06:30Clypse & Kerrowdhoo Reservoirs12
2020-05-21 08:50Dartmoor NP--Yarner Wood
2020-05-11 09:43Troon1
2020-05-13 11:05River Dart in Totnes1
2020-05-15 10:20Royal Troon Golf Club1
2020-05-18 11:23Shewalton Gravel Pits2
2020-05-24 11:49Dundonald Camp2
2020-05-21 13:30Muirhead1
2020-05-24 15:36Gypsy Pool3
2020-05-20 09:07Pow Burn1
2020-05-24 15:26Collennan Smallholdings2
2020-05-16 10:06Fullarton Woods1
2020-05-10 09:20Calatañazor1
2020-05-09 11:05Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR5
2020-05-09 06:21Dumbarton Foreshore6
2020-05-17 06:00Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2020-05-12 08:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal2
2020-04-26 11:25Soria, Parque Alameda de Cervantes1
2020-05-09 11:00Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve1
2020-05-10 16:06Queen Elizabeth Forest Park--David Marshall Lodge1
2020-05-20 19:26Linn Park1
2020-05-09 13:05Possil Marsh SWT NR1
2020-05-09 07:25Abercwmboi Lake15
2020-05-09 06:40Pwll Waun Cynon WTSWW NR3
2020-04-25 09:30Willet Hill3
2020-05-10 10:00Crowcombe Heathfield2
2020-05-09 05:10Hogganfield Loch10
2020-04-27 07:30Long Wood NR
2020-04-27 15:00Caerphilly Mountain
2020-05-19 07:45Brynmawr Ponds2
2020-04-27 11:30Cors Crychydd Reen
2020-05-09 16:55Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2020-05-03 06:40Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2020-04-28 08:30Cultivos y matorrales de Matalebreras1
2020-05-24 15:00Craig Phadrig12
2020-05-22 18:45Sheriffmuir2
2020-05-19 10:55Cambus Pools--East1
2020-05-18 20:00Scretan Burn2
2020-05-19 14:45Ashton Farm2
2020-05-21 18:30Daviot Woods2
2020-05-14 09:40Tullibody Inch2
2020-05-14 19:57Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)1
2020-05-07 11:00Black Devon Wetland5
2020-05-14 09:30Shapwick Heath NNR
2020-05-20 19:00Culloden Woods3
2020-05-02 10:00River Earn at Bennybeg8
2020-05-15 10:10Alva Woodland Park2
2020-05-20 08:00Clunton Coppice SWT NR1
2020-05-24 12:00Thurstaston Common LNR1
2020-05-10 08:00Leasowe Lighthouse1
2020-04-25 09:50Oiartzun1
2020-05-18 09:15Black Down16
2020-05-17 07:30Jaizkibel1
2020-05-13 17:00Neston Marsh1
2020-05-11 10:00Burton Marsh1
2020-05-02 07:35Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2020-05-10 09:35Hightown Shore
2020-04-26 09:50Glenquey--Burnfoot to the dam6
2020-05-09 10:16Eskrigg LWT NR1
2020-05-01 11:51Crosby Coastal Park--Marine Lake
2020-05-03 09:30Muckhart Community Woodland2
2020-05-16 12:32Craigellachie NNR2
2020-05-18 07:34Carding Mill Valley
2020-05-23 14:37Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve1
2020-05-06 08:38Festival Gardens1
2020-04-26 13:34Stanley Park
2020-05-09 08:44Artica--Parque de los Aromas1
2020-05-17 13:11Aldford to Crook of Dee2
2020-05-09 06:15Les Mielles NR--St. Ouen's Pond1
2020-05-04 07:15Les Mielles NR--Le Noir Pré1
2020-05-24 09:42Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2020-05-09 07:44Burlada--Parque Fluvial del Arga, La Nogalera2
2020-05-21 10:15Glasson Moss NR2
2020-05-24 05:10Nagshead RSPB Reserve4
2020-05-07 06:30Noirmont Headland1
2020-05-10 14:10Whixall Moss NNR--English side1
2020-05-17 09:29Hockenhull Platts CWT NR1
2020-05-03 07:30Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Pat Wisniewski Reedbeds2
2020-05-21 12:53Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-05-16 09:29Finglandrigg Woods NNR3
2020-05-14 07:00Martin Mere WWT Reserve1
2020-04-30 19:00Bickerton Hill (NT)2
2020-04-25 10:58Frodsham Marsh1
2020-05-16 07:44Weaver Bend3
2020-05-19 08:15Cressage Bridge1
2020-05-12 07:45Farley1
2020-05-16 07:28The Wrekin1
2020-05-21 10:40Longtown Ponds
2020-05-17 08:30Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools1
2020-05-21 11:44Moore NR
2020-05-23 17:38Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR2
2020-05-17 04:00Duddingston Loch1
2020-05-15 08:22Wigan Flashes LNR3
2020-05-18 10:00Eardington NR1
2020-05-16 18:40Errol reedbeds4
2020-04-30 16:40Houghton Green Flash3
2020-05-07 08:23Den of Alyth
2020-05-09 08:27Brockholes LWT NR5
2020-04-28 05:41Anderton Nature Park4
2020-05-16 07:15Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)
2020-05-19 10:45Wyre Forest NNR3
2020-05-18 18:30Marbury Country Park2
2020-04-27 06:12Carey Park2
2020-05-05 06:15Haydn's Pool2
2020-05-03 09:03Pennington Flash4
2020-05-03 06:02Dairy House Meadows4
2020-05-23 05:30Neumann's Flashes
2020-05-02 20:30Alston Wetland1
2020-05-16 07:28Woolston Eyes NR1
2020-05-24 14:25Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2020-04-27 08:36Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2020-05-24 15:30Bishop's Wood (Staffs)12
2020-05-24 07:20Sandbach Flashes2
2020-05-16 12:20Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss7
2020-05-18 07:30Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR12
2020-05-03 13:56Birsley Brae2
2020-04-26 13:17Dunyeats Heath SSSI1
2020-05-17 09:45Chat Moss3
2020-05-24 07:15Highgate Common LNR5
2020-05-10 12:35Bourne Valley LNR1
2020-05-21 08:15Altrincham Sewage Works4
2020-05-14 08:00Carrington Moss2
2020-05-21 14:00Martin Down NNR
2020-05-18 15:45Banky Meadow1
2020-05-09 13:30Barton Embankment2
2020-05-21 16:00Belvide Reservoir NR
2020-05-24 06:13Dewlands Common LNR1
2020-05-18 08:51Baggeridge Country Park LNR5
2020-05-24 08:56Stretford Meadows1
2020-04-30 15:40Bradley Lane Fields1
2020-05-21 17:06St Stephens Castle2
2020-05-13 06:30Priory Gardens1
2020-05-01 09:50Stretford Ees1
2020-05-13 06:06Moors Valley Country Park1
2020-05-12 03:20Stocks Reservoir10
2020-05-24 20:05Lapwing Hall Pool5
2020-05-16 08:30Sale Water Park1
2020-05-18 07:15Cotwall End LNR1
2020-05-08 07:56Mere Farm Quarry2
2020-05-23 11:29Chorlton Ees LNR1
2020-05-09 06:59Turn Moss Playing Fields1
2020-05-21 11:15Elton Reservoir6
2020-05-01 07:43Longford Park1
2020-05-24 17:24Moors Valley Country Park3
2020-05-21 15:52Mersey Valley2
2020-05-09 12:00Drinkwater Park3
2020-05-21 18:45Cotswold Water Park--Pit 431
2020-05-23 13:49Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2020-05-22 09:25Town Common1
2020-05-03 06:58Zaragoza--Parque del Oeste2
2020-05-17 13:32Alexandra Park (Manchester)1
2020-05-14 15:24Stenner Woods and Millgate Fields LNR1
2020-04-29 18:06Fletcher Moss Park2
2020-05-17 10:28Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2020-05-21 10:30Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR1
2020-05-09 09:00Essington Quarry Pool3
2020-04-25 11:32Zaragoza--Jardines de la Taifa1
2020-05-06 19:27Fog Lane Park1
2020-05-06 18:35Platt Fields Park1
2020-05-03 13:30Hengistbury Head LNR1
2020-05-20 02:55Pendle Hill2
2020-05-07 08:27Zaragoza--Parque Grande2
2020-05-08 09:18River Bollin at Mill Lane1
2020-05-21 08:56Bosley Cloud3
2020-05-15 08:00Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2020-05-12 08:58New Forest NP--Linford Bottom4
2020-05-13 18:51Zaragoza--Parque Bruil1
2020-05-09 08:52Zaragoza--Parque Tenerías4
2020-05-24 16:19Dane's Moss CWT NR15
2020-05-06 16:37Highfield Country Park LNR1
2020-05-19 09:22New Forest NP--Latchmore Brook5
2020-05-02 19:10The Secret Lake1
2020-05-09 16:00New Forest NP--Ashley Walk-Hampton Ridge2
2020-04-26 07:26Sutton Reservoir1
2020-05-09 10:45Gorton Reservoirs1
2020-05-09 18:47Reddish Vale Country Park LNR1
2020-05-21 20:15El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2020-04-27 10:07New Forest NP--Burley and Oakley Inclosures4
2020-05-02 15:06Traprain Law1
2020-05-20 15:25Newbyth Wood7
2020-05-22 20:02Teggs Nose Wood2
2020-05-23 09:00Tegg's Nose Country Park16
2020-05-09 06:24Norbury Hollow1
2020-05-20 12:14Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2020-05-08 10:00Watergrove Reservoir10
2020-05-18 19:52Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest7
2020-05-16 08:03New Forest NP--Bolderwood1
2020-05-02 08:00Peak District NP--Lyme Park1
2020-05-09 15:45Tittesworth Reservoir2
2020-05-19 06:40New Forest NP--Acres Down2
2020-05-17 07:40Hollingworth Lake10
2020-05-17 06:44Higher Disley8
2020-05-07 14:25John Muir Country Park1
2020-05-13 16:30Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General3
2020-04-26 14:45Stromness3
2020-05-08 12:39Peak District NP--Three Shires Head2
2020-05-08 08:37Piethorne and Adjacent Reservoirs1
2020-05-16 06:39Peak District NP--Goyt Valley
2020-04-26 07:09New Mills Golf Club Flashes10
2020-05-18 06:30Peak District NP--Errwood20
2020-04-26 07:59Broadhurst Edge Wood7
2020-05-20 13:47Allen Banks and Staward Gorge (NT)2
2020-05-15 07:15Fernilee Reservoir3
2020-05-15 10:17Grindon Lough1
2020-05-14 17:06Woodhall Dean SWT NR2
2020-05-11 17:35Glossop Sewage Works2
2020-05-16 13:11Cown Edge1
2020-05-16 11:05Langdon Beck1
2020-05-02 09:29Etherow Lodge Park1
2020-05-20 06:40Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone3
2020-05-16 07:23Arnfield Reservoir18
2020-05-09 07:32Lees Hill4
2020-05-09 05:53Hadfield Marsh3
2020-05-16 12:31Whiteley Nab4
2020-04-27 08:09Banks and Castlehill Woods2
2020-05-15 09:10Hadfield High Fields1
2020-05-16 11:46Hardcastle Crags NT1
2020-05-16 15:00Long Clough13
2020-05-09 11:06Dove Stone RSPB Reserve4
2020-05-24 09:29Lower Longdendale Reservoirs7
2020-05-17 09:44Padfield Water Works1
2020-05-17 10:04Moorfield1
2020-05-22 11:32Swineshaw Reservoir
2020-05-22 10:39Tintwistle Knarr5
2020-05-10 10:54North Esk River Walk at Gannochy4
2020-05-17 19:58Shire Hill1
2020-04-27 12:48Fishlake Meadows NR1
2020-05-22 09:28Torside Reservoir4
2020-05-22 12:00Crowden1
2020-05-21 11:33Cold Edge Dams10
2020-05-23 09:20Woodhead Reservoir3
2020-05-17 07:00Dibden Shore1
2020-05-18 11:01Dovedale NNR
2020-05-09 11:33Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2020-05-05 07:02Serra de Mariola PNat--Preventori1
2020-05-20 09:00Ogden Water Country Park10
2020-05-24 09:46Blackmoorfoot Reservoir1
2020-05-24 11:40Soil Hill5
2020-05-20 09:00Aysgarth Falls1
2020-05-18 07:34Three Black Cloughs11
2020-04-29 17:34Holmefirth2
2020-05-08 14:25Hobbister RSPB Reserve1
2020-05-23 08:16Letah Wood (WT)3
2020-05-20Monsal Dale6
2020-05-05 08:00Parque de La Marjal1
2020-05-23 10:39Cressbrook Dale NR4
2020-05-17 16:14Cromwell Bottom NR2
2020-05-20 12:30Montrose East Links2
2020-05-13 08:10Horta De Burjassot1
2020-05-23 09:14Longstone Edge3
2020-05-23 05:59Middleton Moor3
2020-05-15 09:00Redmire Moor--Cobscar Mill1
2020-05-20 10:25Ilkley Moor5
2020-05-02 07:39Huesca--Sotos del Isuela1
2020-05-03 02:00Baildon Moor2
2020-05-24 13:52Carsington Water2
2020-04-29 08:00L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa1
2020-05-03 08:41Huesca--Parque Universidad2
2020-05-21 19:48Ben Rhydding Gravel Pits LNR2
2020-05-08 07:30Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet1
2020-05-22 08:48Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR
2020-05-12 15:19Derwent Valley near Hathersage1
2020-05-24 09:00Leyburn Shawl1
2020-05-22 15:34Harthope Valley--Langleeford1
2020-05-23 06:58Bubbenhall Wood1
2020-05-03 10:30L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera4
2020-05-24 06:12Farmoor Reservoir2
2020-05-11 10:47Chatsworth House and Gardens8
2020-05-23 07:52Ryton Pools Country Park1
2020-05-23 07:30Bubbenhall Meadow2
2020-05-24 09:51Farmoor--General area1
2020-05-22Padley Gorge
2020-05-20 09:21Derwent Gorge and Muggleswick Woods NNR1
2020-05-18 17:36Tunstall Reservoir29
2020-05-14 08:58Burbage Moor2
2020-05-15 06:41Harthope Valley12
2020-05-03 09:20Brandon Reach WWT NR20
2020-05-18 09:07Longshaw Estate NT6
2020-05-09 07:50Redmires Reservoirs2
2020-05-20 06:58Beeley Moor11
2020-05-08 08:00Agden Side Rd
2020-05-06 10:10Agden Reservoir
2020-05-20 20:27Wyming Brook SRWT NR3
2020-05-18 12:11Marjal dels Moros1
2020-05-22 10:12Beeley Triangle2
2020-05-18 16:06Guara PNat--Santa Eulalia la Mayor1
2020-05-09 17:22Port Meadow1
2020-05-09 14:55Wyver Lane1
2020-04-26 13:30Radley Lakes1
2020-05-02 10:15Porter Valley Woodlands LNR--Forge Dam to Shepherd Wheel1
2020-04-27 07:00Marjal de Xeresa1
2020-05-07 12:38Hedleyhope Fell3
2020-05-05 06:28Lye Valley LNR1
2020-05-11 15:22Hedleyhill Colliery Wood and Meadow LNR4
2020-05-15 09:50Chopwell Woodland Park
2020-05-23 07:56Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2020-05-16 12:30Eccup Reservoir1
2020-05-15 15:10Waterhouses (village)3
2020-05-21 15:20The Avenue Washlands DWT NR4
2020-05-02 15:38Blackbrook Reservoir1
2020-05-20 11:10Chesterfield Canal at Bluebank1
2020-05-15 14:34The Mill Field LNR2
2020-04-27 14:53Westwood and Ringwood Park1
2020-05-16 09:10Ulverscroft LRWT NR2
2020-05-19 14:10Arkwright to Staveley Trail (TPT)1
2020-05-22 19:03Shibdon Pond1
2020-05-09 13:30Nidd Gorge2
2020-05-14 12:09Bennerley Marsh1
2020-05-08 09:00Beacon Hill Country Park9
2020-05-13 10:34Orgreave Lakes2
2020-05-16 08:45St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake1
2020-05-05 07:00Worminghall area1
2020-05-22 08:40Treeton Dyke
2020-05-21 06:51Long Eaton Gravel Pits5
2020-05-24 17:48Bradgate Park1
2020-05-20 09:06St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2020-05-17 15:18Waldridge Fell11
2020-05-13 10:01Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2020-05-18 18:45Low Burnhall Woods (WT) (previously Farewell Hall East Farm)10
2020-05-15 12:15Staveley YWT NR1
2020-05-15 13:50Rowthorne Trail LNR1
2020-05-21 13:19Pity Me Carrs LNR3
2020-05-15 15:01Pleasley Country Park LNR2
2020-05-09 10:00Exhibition Park
2020-05-19 05:30Swithland Reservoir1
2020-05-01 17:44Seaton Park1
2020-05-24 06:00Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2020-05-17 14:24Stanford Reservoir1
2020-05-09 11:13Newstead and Annesley Country Park9
2020-05-20 14:15Weetslade Country Park NWT NR3
2020-04-30 17:23Arcot Pond SSSI2
2020-05-23 11:56Gosforth Park NHSN NR1
2020-05-20 19:40Donmouth LNR3
2020-05-23 07:20Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-05-20 13:04Brasside Pond2
2020-05-12 16:54Johnny Brown's Common3
2020-05-09 09:45Girdleness4
2020-05-20 18:22Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2020-05-03 10:51Widdrington Moor Lake1
2020-04-30 12:40Killingworth Lake4
2020-05-24 18:59Castle Lake NR2
2020-05-20 06:05Cossington Meadows1
2020-05-24 15:21Hardwick Hall Country Park4
2020-05-19 17:00Rising Sun Country Park4
2020-05-08 12:50Warkworthlane Ponds3
2020-05-19 10:32Upper Dunsforth Carrs YWT NR3
2020-05-16 17:45Ellington Pond1
2020-05-09 09:22East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool8
2020-05-22 17:43Druridge Pools NR2
2020-05-17 11:01East Chevington NWT NR1
2020-05-09 07:30East Chevington NWT NR--Burn Mouth2
2020-05-20 19:27Backworth Pond2
2020-04-25 13:03Cresswell Pond NWT NR2
2020-05-16 09:15Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2020-05-17 09:06Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI1
2020-05-02 08:22Woodhorn Flash1
2020-04-26 09:57Hauxley NWT NR1
2020-05-05 18:17Woodhorn Church1
2020-05-11 17:00Holywell Pond NR1
2020-05-14 08:19Lynemouth Flash1
2020-05-12 08:35Lynemouth Bay--Snab Point to Lyne Burn Mouth1
2020-04-27 08:45Farnham Heath RSPB Reserve4
2020-05-09 13:46Frensham Little Pond (NT)2
2020-05-03 11:23Holywell Dene LNR1
2020-05-08 05:22Beacon Point1
2020-05-21 15:10Netherfield Lagoons
2020-05-03 10:52Seaton Sluice2
2020-05-18 15:05Budby Flash2
2020-05-14 06:53St Marys Island LNR1
2020-05-20 05:54Hindhead Common2
2020-05-22 19:45Hankley Common1
2020-05-18 13:26Budby Common6
2020-05-16 16:01Hurworth Burn Reservoir10
2020-05-24 11:07Sherwood Forest11
2020-05-03 15:17Crooksbury Common2
2020-04-25 07:51Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2020-05-13 14:47Norton Common1
2020-05-23 08:30Thursley NNR3
2020-05-16 06:39Witley and Milford Commons2
2020-05-03 09:31Ouse Valley Park--Manor Farm1
2020-05-23 06:25Whitburn Coastal Park1
2020-05-15 14:00Harrington Airfield5
2020-05-24 08:00Ash Ranges (Danger area - Restricted access)8
2020-05-23 17:22Nose's Point1
2020-04-29 07:51Shackleford Farmland1
2020-04-26 10:30Tattenhoe Valley Park4
2020-05-23 10:15Blackhall Rocks1
2020-05-14 07:42Chiddingfold Forest--Central (Downlands, Durfold, Fisherlane Woods)2
2020-05-23 05:45Hydon's Ball and Heath (NT)1
2020-05-17 08:48Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)3
2020-05-14 16:49River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane2
2020-05-02 08:05Wilstone Reservoir1
2020-05-24 08:26The Hurtwood2
2020-04-28 06:44Tring Reservoir1
2020-05-23 12:13Lound Gravel Pits6
2020-05-21 06:59Sidney Wood1
2020-05-17 07:49Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South10
2020-05-23 07:50Skipwith Common NNR
2020-05-16 13:50Hatfield Moors SSSI14
2020-05-09 07:00Stoke Common3
2020-05-22 10:00Pitstone Hill SSSI1
2020-05-21 05:39Eyebrook Reservoir
2020-05-19 05:00Blackheath Common and SSSI7
2020-05-20 09:00Teesside South Gare4
2020-05-10 09:30Black Park Country Park2
2020-05-24 07:50Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors
2020-05-15 12:30River Wey at Pyrford2
2020-05-15 08:38Staines Moor SSSI1
2020-05-17 09:10Woodoaks Farm1
2020-05-23 08:10Besthorpe NWT NR--South1
2020-04-29 07:00Troy Mill Gravel Pit1
2020-05-23 09:09Girton Boating Lake1
2020-05-23 10:30Dunstable Downs3
2020-05-24 08:00Knepp Wildlands and Estate2
2020-04-27 17:36Water End1
2020-05-09 09:56Cottam Lakes2
2020-05-24 16:41Trent Port1
2020-05-16 10:24Yeading Woods LNR (Gutteridge Wood/Ten Acre Wood)1
2020-04-27 07:18Bookham Commons NT Reserve1
2020-05-22 09:15Marston Sewage Works2
2020-05-13 07:34Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS2
2020-05-14 08:10Ashtead Common NNR2
2020-05-02 10:09Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2020-05-04 10:01Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell1
2020-05-12 11:24Pegsdon Hills1
2020-05-17 13:40Heartwood Forest3
2020-04-27 08:46Torreribera1
2020-05-16 14:00Jersey Farm Fields3
2020-04-27 08:55Heartwood Wetland and Woodcock Hill2
2020-05-10 10:26Tilgate Park2
2020-04-29 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni3
2020-05-24 15:30Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2020-05-04 16:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada3
2020-05-05 11:03Oughtonhead Common LNR2
2020-05-16 08:45Symondshyde Great Wood1
2020-05-04 07:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general1
2020-05-21 07:50Suttons Farm Gravel Pits1
2020-05-01 08:00Ellenbrook Fields Country Park4
2020-04-27 05:51Morden Hall Park2
2020-05-09 09:45Totteridge Valley1
2020-05-22 16:30Broom Gravel Pits1
2020-05-21 18:56Darlands Lake NR1
2020-05-17 05:05Holmethorpe Sandpits1
2020-05-20 12:23Blue Lagoon Fishing Lake4
2020-04-25 10:28Castor Hanglands NNR3
2020-04-29 08:48Biggin Wood1
2020-05-23 10:21Little Paxton Pits LNR3
2020-05-03 06:02Trent Country Park1
2020-05-22 05:15Baston Gravel Pits3
2020-05-09 08:11Alexandra Park1
2020-05-02 09:00Paxton Pits--North Pits1
2020-05-02 07:25Lloyd Park1
2020-05-08 07:45Baston Fen LWT NR1
2020-05-02 10:20Weston Hills East of A5051
2020-05-24 18:44Weir Wood Reservoir1
2020-05-17 11:00Holme Fen NNR1
2020-05-02 10:30Walthamstow Wetlands1
2020-04-30 09:26Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2020-05-05 08:52Lee Valley Regional Park
2020-05-10 12:12Swinemoor3
2020-05-20 19:04Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR8
2020-05-22 12:50Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR1
2020-05-04 16:34Chingford Plains1
2020-04-25 09:12Icknield Way, Therfield1
2020-05-24 10:45Amwell NR1
2020-05-09 18:01Beauchamp's Wood and surrounding fields1
2020-05-09 06:03Long Nab, Burniston1
2020-05-09 15:00Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2020-05-16 09:35South Downs NP--Beachy Head2
2020-05-19 15:30Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2020-05-12 18:29Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve3
2020-05-04 14:00Beam Valley Country Park and LNR2
2020-05-10 10:47Hargate Forest4
2020-05-21 15:23Farningham Wood LNR1
2020-05-08 05:56Primrose Valley (Stream and woods)3
2020-05-19 07:00Hunmanby Gap1
2020-05-09 16:00Sovereign Park2
2020-05-04 15:49Carr Naze1
2020-04-29 08:10Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-05-20 08:00Ingrebourne Valley NR and Hornchurch Country Park4
2020-05-10 09:20Cely Woods1
2020-05-20 05:00Milton Country Park1
2020-05-13 18:00Cambridge Research Park NR2
2020-05-09 06:09Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park1
2020-05-23 18:23Thornwick Pools NR1
2020-05-09 07:26Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)3
2020-05-21 06:00Wicken Fen NNR4
2020-05-24 07:05Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen
2020-05-07 07:00Holmpton (Village)2
2020-05-09 08:26Easington1
2020-05-09 07:13Easington Gas Terminal1
2020-05-21 07:58Spurn Point NNR1
2020-05-24 08:00Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac5
2020-05-21 08:32Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR6
2020-05-05Panazol (ville)1
2020-05-24 10:40Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2020-05-19 12:17Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2020-05-15 10:25Maidscross Hill LNR1
2020-05-24 10:30Cavenham Heath NNR3
2020-05-07 19:28Dersingham Bog NNR1
2020-05-20 18:40Lackford Lakes1
2020-05-17 10:04The King's Forest12
2020-05-17 05:30Cockley Cley Parish5
2020-05-01 07:40Massingham Heath6
2020-05-02 06:28Dungeness RSPB Reserve3
2020-05-02 21:21Bures (Countryside)
2020-04-25 08:21Warden Point1
2020-05-08 08:36Barnham Cross Common LNR2
2020-05-02 07:11Rue du Bois Breton1
2020-05-09 08:21Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve3
2020-05-17 08:40East Wretham Heath5
2020-05-09 05:46Thompson Water1
2020-04-26 18:59Blean Woods RSPB Reserve and NNR5
2020-05-14 15:50Forêt Domaniale d'Eawy--Ventes-Saint-Rémy1
2020-05-05 06:34Sculthorpe Moor NR5
2020-05-12 16:48Hockham Hills and Holes1
2020-05-09 08:30Market Weston Fen SWT NR2
2020-05-09 12:20Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Parc Llobregat1
2020-05-05 20:32Goose Common1
2020-05-19 09:04Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR3
2020-05-09 06:15Neatherd Moor1
2020-05-20 08:48Cathedral Meadows1
2020-05-18 05:39Stodmarsh NNR1
2020-05-21 16:47Baltasound1
2020-05-09 05:12Gipping Valley
2020-05-03 07:18Collserola PNat--Can Masdéu1
2020-05-02 07:30Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris1
2020-05-01 18:42New Buckenham Common1
2020-05-02 19:45Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord1
2020-05-15 14:03Sparham Pools NWT NR
2020-05-03 06:45Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial1
2020-05-13 09:03Tolls Meadow LNR1
2020-05-21 14:00Salthouse Heath1
2020-05-22 06:00Sandwich Bay1
2020-05-18 07:30Kelling Heath1
2020-05-21 08:00Parc du Marquenterre--sentier d'accès à la mer2
2020-05-21 20:28Parc du Marquenterre3
2020-05-04 20:00Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2020-04-27 07:26Marriotts Way (Drayton to Gunton Lane)2
2020-05-17 20:24Marsham Heath2
2020-05-20 13:45Etang des Mouettes (La Bassee)1
2020-05-02 16:02Horsford Woods11
2020-05-16 08:30Es Capdellà / Vall Verda1
2020-05-24 10:26Basse vallée de la Somme5
2020-05-03 13:28Whitlingham Country Park2
2020-05-24 20:03Thorpe Marshes NWT NR1
2020-05-15 05:57Etang d'Arry2
2020-04-25 14:07Outney Common5
2020-05-24 11:45Wheatfen NR (Ted Ellis Trust)2
2020-05-15 10:18Holton Pits1
2020-05-02 10:55Wenhaston Black Heath1
2020-05-22 10:50Westleton Heath NNR1
2020-05-09 15:33Dunwich Forest1
2020-05-03 06:03Greyfriars Wood2
2020-04-26 05:48Walberswick NNR--Walberswick Common and Tinkers Marsh1
2020-05-02 06:00Southwold Town Marshes3
2020-05-19 10:10Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes1
2020-05-07 09:50Southwold Sea Front1
2020-04-30 06:57Waxham5
2020-05-16 18:46Martham Broad NNR6
2020-05-20 16:30Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2020-05-20 06:40Breydon Water--North-east Shore1
2020-05-20 08:05Breydon Water--Hide1
2020-04-25 17:45Torrent de la Vall d'en Marc1
2020-05-23 09:25Bois de Vincennes--Lac des Minimes1
2020-05-04 07:30Can Cullerassa1
2020-05-24 09:03Forêt de Fontainebleau--Plaine de Chanfroy1
2020-04-29 07:30Cimetière Communal de Port-la-Nouvelle1
2020-05-17 10:30RNN des Étangs du Romelaëre (RNN168)1
2020-04-25 08:11Ses Cases Velles de Formentor2
2020-05-15 06:10Cap de Formentor3
2020-05-24 16:42Etangs de Pontpoint1
2020-05-16 10:53Jablines--base et carrières2
2020-05-11 07:41Prés et marais du Refuge1
2020-05-12 13:46Le Merisier (Varennes-sur-Seine)1
2020-05-23 16:30Forêt Domaniale de Compiègne1
2020-05-24 09:55RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2020-05-24 07:19Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding - Reservaat1
2020-05-23 16:00Stuivekenskerke - KIeiputten1
2020-05-09 06:57Gullegem - Bergelen1
2020-05-09 06:30Kortrijk - Marionetten4
2020-05-02 15:31Knesselare - Drongengoedbos1
2020-05-16 11:45Bassins de décantation de Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer2
2020-05-09 10:47Gentbrugge - Meersen2
2020-05-23 14:04De Kwade Hoek--west
2020-05-24 10:08Slikken van Flakkee
2020-05-15 08:29de Kwade Hoek1
2020-05-03 13:30Maasvlakte--Westplaat1
2020-05-03 14:00Oostvoornse Meer4
2020-05-02 10:00De Rietputten1
2020-04-28 14:34Oostduinpark
2020-05-05 13:21Kalmthout - Grenspark - Stappersven1
2020-05-08 13:52Meijendel
2020-05-19 06:08Meijendel
2020-05-14 07:20Rhoonse Grienden10
2020-04-26 07:30Ackerdijkse Plassen5
2020-05-12 18:41Zegenpolder Rhoon1
2020-05-21 17:20Wassenaar--Raaphorst (De Horsten)12
2020-05-02 13:01Katwijk aan Zee--Noordduinen1
2020-05-17 07:18Vogelplas Starrevaart1
2020-05-14 15:30Carnisse griend2
2020-05-17 06:15Klinkenberge - en Kleine Klinkenbergerplas2
2020-05-22 20:19Hoge Bergse Bos1
2020-05-09 15:18De Strengen3
2020-05-24 16:09Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje1
2020-05-23 15:00Vogelkijkhut Waterleidingduinen2
2020-04-25 12:05Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer2
2020-05-19 12:12Kennemermeer2
2020-05-08 06:45Biesbosch10
2020-05-14 08:10Landje van Gruyters2
2020-04-26 14:00Snepkensvijver7
2020-05-17 08:38Schoorlse Duinen3
2020-05-05 16:18Lutkemeerpolder7
2020-05-03 07:30Het Zwanewater
2020-05-20 18:57De Groene Jonker1
2020-05-23 11:30Park Schinkelbos3
2020-05-09 10:00Amsterdamse Bos
2020-05-20 14:39Zaanse Schans
2020-05-03 18:00Bovenkerkerpolder
2020-04-25 09:55Eilandspolder--Kerkemeertje
2020-05-24 10:34Frandeux1
2020-05-13 07:33Texel--Horspolders & De Horsmeertjes6
2020-05-08 09:52Texel--De Nederlanden6
2020-05-17 19:20Polder Vogelzang1
2020-05-22 06:30Zouweboezem--Zouwendijk6
2020-05-07 18:07Ameide--Zouwe Boesem
2020-05-21 19:44Zouweboezem--De Boezem / vogelkijkscherm1
2020-05-17 12:50De Hoge Dijk, Abcoude1
2020-05-15 12:25Beleven (Reusel)6
2020-05-19 20:52Amsterdam -- Diemerpark3
2020-05-20 09:50Texel--Hanenplas, De Cocksdorp1
2020-05-09 09:55Diemerpolder3
2020-04-26 14:39Uitdammerdijk1
2020-05-05 14:38Diemer Vijfhoek4
2020-04-27 11:29Gouwzee--southern end1
2020-05-20 19:41Noorder Park--Kooijdijk1
2020-05-09 18:35Kuikseind--Heide2
2020-05-04 11:12Naardermeer
2020-05-17 11:59De Hooge Kampse Plas1
2020-05-14 06:46Kampina--Dal van de Beerze/Logtse Baan1
2020-05-05 07:07Kampina--Kampinasche Heide7
2020-05-10 11:56Kampina--De Weert1
2020-05-05 09:20Het Bossche Broek3
2020-05-03 09:31De Liskes (Bergeijk)1
2020-04-26 12:25Zeist--Zeisterbos1
2020-05-14 10:36Lepelaarplassen--Galjoottocht
2020-05-14 10:38Lepelaarplassen
2020-05-09 08:29Lepelaarplassen--Trekvogelgraslandje1
2020-05-18 06:50Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)4
2020-05-21 10:43De Plateaux-Hageven1
2020-05-07 07:02De Geelders--Boxtelse weg1
2020-05-14 10:49Oostvaardersplassen--Jan van den Boschpad
2020-05-22 09:35Trektelpost Patersgronden8
2020-05-09 07:37Vlagheide1
2020-05-03 15:03Vressels Bos--Hazenputten3
2020-05-24 09:08Leersumse veld5
2020-05-21 09:03Oostvaardersplassen20
2020-05-09 05:00Hemelrijksewaard25
2020-04-26 09:01Forêt de Veytay1
2020-04-25 08:13De Schollevaar7
2020-04-25 07:30Oostvaardersveld2
2020-04-25 11:43Lelystad--Het Bovenwater3
2020-05-24 09:00Knardijk
2020-05-07 15:04Horsterwold
2020-05-15 18:12Beuven1
2020-05-01 16:17Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2020-05-15 11:39Makkum--Makkumerwaard1
2020-05-22 15:21Strabrechtse Heide--general area3
2020-05-12 10:15Grebbeberg1
2020-05-22 04:52Wageningse Bovenpolder6
2020-05-14 06:00Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2020-05-06 11:00Terschelling--Boschplaat4
2020-05-23 07:40Domaine de Guidou1
2020-05-04Lac Saint-Point--Barrage Nord1
2020-04-30 14:24NP De Groote Peel--Meerbaan1
2020-05-24 11:57De Groote Peel1
2020-05-02 13:26Bennekom--Oostereng1
2020-04-30 12:55Jufferswaard3
2020-05-02 14:25Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 51
2020-05-02 12:50Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7 eilandjes1
2020-05-20 11:54Kootwijkerzand6
2020-05-05 18:30Mariapeel3
2020-05-15 09:38RNN du Delta de la Dranse (RNN43)3
2020-05-05 05:15Ooypolder--Groenlanden (restricted access)6
2020-04-25 11:01Deelerwoud2
2020-05-16 08:00Bisonbaai10
2020-04-28 09:00Gravière de Bioley-Orjulaz1
2020-05-01 16:30Nationaal Park Maasduinen--Het Quin3
2020-05-09 06:15Remerschen Biodiversum1
2020-05-15 07:45Posbank17
2020-05-18 16:30Brüggen--Brachter Wald3
2020-05-18 19:54NP Weerribben-Wieden--Wetering West1
2020-05-20 20:13Weerribben--Weteringen Oost1
2020-05-09 11:17De-Witt-See2
2020-05-05 12:33Giethoorn1
2020-05-18 07:39Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)1
2020-05-16 16:08Les Grangettes--Chez Bonnet et Camping1
2020-05-04 10:21Delleboersterheide4
2020-04-29 07:55Port de Portalban2
2020-05-23 08:00Utsira3
2020-05-11 15:00Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid
2020-04-28 09:19Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp1
2020-05-09 19:53Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2020-05-16 06:40Fanel (general area)1
2020-05-03 10:10Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2020-05-19 07:45Lauwersmeer--Kollumerwaard
2020-05-21 09:00Lauwersmeer1
2020-05-15 11:15Bislicher Insel1
2020-05-03 18:48Arenrath--Kiesgruben1
2020-05-21 10:10Lauwersoog--dorp en camping
2020-05-08 08:15Lauwersmeer--Ballastplatbos
2020-05-24 08:00Lauwersmeer--Marnewaard
2020-05-12 07:45Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat
2020-05-18 13:47Schavener Heide1
2020-05-21 07:45Lauwersmeer--Marnebos
2020-05-23 08:00Lauwersmeer--Kustweg
2020-05-23 10:00NP Dwingelderveld
2020-05-13 09:00Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)
2020-05-16 08:35Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west5
2020-05-09 18:19Landgoed Nienoord1
2020-05-17 11:45Sondernach--Col du Hilsenfirst1
2020-04-25 08:20Etangs de Bonfol1
2020-05-09 15:12Leekstermeer--Meerweg3
2020-04-26 09:33Eversael--Hochwasserausgleichbecken3
2020-05-22 16:52Sangweiher (NSG)2
2020-05-09 16:07Lettelberter Petten11
2020-04-25 07:51NSG Golaten1
2020-05-04 05:36Platten--Kiesgrube1
2020-04-25 10:00Osenbach--Holtzberg2
2020-05-24 13:50Osenbach--Bickenberg1
2020-04-27 14:26Zwillbrocker Venn7
2020-05-16 10:30Forêt Domaniale de Saint-Pierre-Lucelle1
2020-05-06 15:00De Onlanden
2020-05-07 10:25Ulmen--Jungferweiher3
2020-05-24 07:47Urdenbacher Kämpe6
2020-05-24 07:40RNR des Collines de Rouffach (RNR269)2
2020-04-28 17:15Foce del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2020-04-25 11:34Mayschoß1
2020-05-23 11:00Haren--Oosterpolder
2020-05-21 16:24Reveparken4
2020-05-01 13:30Orre--Orrestranden sør (innsiden)6
2020-05-22 20:00Orreparken Caravan11
2020-05-15 09:00Haren--Onnerpolder
2020-05-12 10:22Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder1
2020-04-25 10:00Westerbroek--Westerbroekstermadepolder1
2020-05-06 06:54Rott1
2020-04-25 09:00Kropswolde-Kropswolderbuitenpolder1
2020-05-10 09:58Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo1
2020-05-15 11:30Zuidlaardermeer
2020-05-01 09:30Vigdel Kystfort4
2020-04-26 12:10Annaberger Hof4
2020-04-28 12:45Harvalandsvatnet1
2020-05-11 19:01Grudavatnet--Vasshusvika1
2020-05-16 16:00Grudavatnet2
2020-05-01 08:00Solavika--Solastranda6
2020-05-11 06:10Sélestat--Rohrmatten1
2020-05-24 14:15Essen--Siepental1
2020-05-03 13:16Baldeneysee--Heisinger Bogen (Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2020-05-09 08:30Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta4
2020-05-22 14:42Wahner Heide1
2020-05-17 09:10Hålandsvatnet--Krossberg2
2020-05-18 11:37Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta1
2020-05-11 08:10Jåttå--sør3
2020-05-05 05:57Thürer Wiesen (NSG)1
2020-05-20 18:28Mount Floien trails5
2020-05-19 17:50Litla Stokkavatnet5
2020-05-19 12:32Ullandhaug4
2020-05-06 19:57Mosvatnet Park5
2020-04-29 14:21Mosvatnet1
2020-05-22 06:15Bargerveen5
2020-05-20 19:00Rogaland Arboret9
2020-05-07 16:12Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2020-05-20 15:05Dortmund--Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2020-05-02 07:50Dortmund--Beerenbruch (NSG)2
2020-05-01 07:40Urmitzer Werth1
2020-05-09 14:38Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern6
2020-04-26 12:22Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen2
2020-04-29 12:05Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva1
2020-05-21 06:30Siesack (NSG)11
2020-05-02 10:04Ellinghausen (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)1
2020-05-17 08:39Dortmund--Deusen / Emscher4
2020-05-18 09:00Freiburg--Zähringen1
2020-05-02 12:10Auf dem Brink (NSG)1
2020-05-20 17:10Lingese-Tal1
2020-05-22 06:54Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)2
2020-04-26 10:45Oberes Wannebachtal (NSG)4
2020-05-17 08:38Feldberg2
2020-05-23 09:43Lanstroper See (NSG)1
2020-05-22 10:50Terland Klopp1
2020-05-21 07:00Dreifelder Weiher1
2020-05-09 14:14Hiltruper See3
2020-05-19 08:30Rieselfelder Münster3
2020-05-20 20:02Hohe Ward5
2020-05-09 19:52Bockholter Berge5
2020-05-05 05:30Lista Lighthouse
2020-05-22 06:30Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2020-05-01 07:15Slevdalsvannet9
2020-05-20 12:57Ingelheim am Rhein--Nordausläufer Westerberg1
2020-05-20 09:25Ingelheim am Rhein--Rheinstillwasser1
2020-05-19 18:23Rhin--Port de Lauterbourg2
2020-04-26 08:00Kviljosanden1
2020-04-29 12:52Maschwander Allmend--Hasplen1
2020-05-02 15:53Ahsewiesen (NSG)4
2020-05-07 09:00Schwenninger Moos1
2020-04-26 06:27Rheindürkheim--Rohrwiesen am Seegraben, Spießbrücke1
2020-05-09 08:30Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2020-05-23 09:06Hevetal7
2020-05-22 18:00Weingartener Moor-Bruchwald Grötzingen1
2020-05-24 12:31Waghäusel--Wagbachniederung1
2020-05-09 09:42Saalbachniederung1
2020-05-21 20:15Vehnemoor
2020-05-02 08:36Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2020-05-06 13:02Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2020-05-07 06:45Capo Sant'Elia4
2020-05-16 09:52Großer Feldberg (Taunus)6
2020-04-30 06:23Jona Stampf1
2020-05-02 10:22Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo1
2020-05-10 10:47Kjerkevågen5
2020-04-25 10:55Joner Allmeind1
2020-05-19 19:05Griesheimer Düne und Eichenwäldchen5
2020-05-03 07:48Piano di Magadino--campi di Giubiasco1
2020-05-17Schmerikon1
2020-05-05 07:20Darmstadt--Wilhelminenplatz/-straße1
2020-05-02 12:33Arheilgen--Ruthsenbachaue1
2020-05-03 09:02Kaltbrunner Ried1
2020-05-18 09:30Dümmer--Südufer (Beobachtungsturm)3
2020-05-18Rottenburg--Weggental1
2020-04-27 17:30Moorhauser Polder1
2020-05-03 09:00Berger Hang (NSG)1
2020-05-22 08:25Niederwalgern--Baggerteiche1
2020-05-10 10:00Sånum6
2020-05-07 18:11See am Goldberg (NSG)
2020-04-30 16:20Reinheimer Teich (NSG)1
2020-05-09 06:54Ermatinger Becken (general area) (CH) (please use more specific location)2
2020-05-09 15:00Froeysland10
2020-05-09 18:44Wollmatinger Ried--Gottlieberweg2
2020-05-12 20:42Jåbekkvann1
2020-05-12 20:53Jaabekk1
2020-04-28 20:53Girenmoos1
2020-04-29 16:59Pfaffensee1
2020-05-16 13:42Mairied von Rodheim und Gänsweid von Steinheim1
2020-05-12 16:52Kirchhain--Niederwald Kiesgrube1
2020-05-09 20:01Luneplate1
2020-05-02 02:20Sahlenburger Heide
2020-05-02 08:30Sangvik jorder7
2020-05-21 08:00Tjomsemoen--Søgne fields2
2020-05-18 20:15Bremen--Bürgerpark1
2020-05-11 13:30Bremen--Stadtwaldsee
2020-04-26 21:02Lakolk Mose/Sø, Rømø2
2020-05-08 08:01Rohrspitz--Glashaus2
2020-05-17 15:34Agger Tange3
2020-05-08 09:41Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht1
2020-05-03 09:34Møvik fortress14
2020-05-08 09:45Juvre, Rømø5
2020-05-14 07:51Sandvigsbakken1
2020-05-18 06:17Flekkerøy--Belteviga1
2020-04-25 16:40Mandø1
2020-05-18 06:11Flekkerøy--Storetjønn pond3
2020-05-01 10:12Møvik5
2020-05-07 15:46Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2020-05-07 07:11Schleienlöcher1
2020-05-01 18:46Rickelsbüller Koog1
2020-05-02 10:49Flekkerøy--Skålevik5
2020-05-19 08:00Vidå Sluse1
2020-05-16 17:50Katinger Watt--Vollerwiek9
2020-05-09 19:30Gillsvannet10
2020-05-21 16:27Astrup Engsø2
2020-05-19 11:20Magisterkogen2
2020-05-23 07:56Dithmarscher Speicherkoog--Wöhrdener Loch1
2020-05-09 20:10Wester-Spätinge1
2020-05-23 11:10Sølsted Mose1
2020-04-27 10:45Beltringharder Koog--Arlau Schleuse1
2020-04-27 14:10Bordelumer Heide9
2020-04-27 07:07Schobüller Wald8
2020-05-09 15:30Kongens Mose, Løgumkloster1
2020-04-28 08:05Husum--Schlosspark1
2020-05-13 20:38Mildstedter Tannen4
2020-05-21 06:16Kiesgrube Ballertasche8
2020-05-18 18:41Aalen--Spitalwald1
2020-05-02 13:07Meensen--Sandgrube7
2020-04-26 06:07Oster-Ohrstedtholz6
2020-04-25 16:07Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)1
2020-05-14 13:45Stausee Rainau-Buch1
2020-05-18 08:50Frøslev Plantage20
2020-05-07 15:16Kiesgrube Reinshof1
2020-05-07 14:18Göttingen--Kiessee2
2020-05-23 08:18Rhäden bei Obersuhl2
2020-04-26 17:10Stausee Stockmühle1
2020-04-29 17:18Salzderhelden--Leinepolder I1
2020-04-29 06:42Bergrheinfeld--Schwalbenufer1
2020-05-17 11:41Garstadt (Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2020-04-28 08:28Hollenstedt--Geschiebesperre1
2020-05-09 07:30Northeimer Kiesteiche1
2020-05-09 11:30Dattenhauser Ried6
2020-05-04 06:21Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2020-05-09 18:25Donaustausee Faimingen1
2020-05-08 16:10Han Vejleskjulet, Lund Fjord2
2020-04-25 11:36Slivsø1
2020-05-21 11:50Pietzmoor3
2020-05-21 15:50Lüneburger Heide--Schneverdingen (Wald)2
2020-05-02 21:00Hamburg--Moorgürtel
2020-05-23 07:58Seeburg--Seeanger1
2020-05-09 09:30Rhumeaue bei Lindau2
2020-04-25 10:21Wildes Moor (NSG)8
2020-05-23 07:30Seeburger See2
2020-05-22 07:31Lüneburger Heide--Undeloh4
2020-05-16 16:54Mainaue bei Augsfeld (NSG)1
2020-05-09 15:00Dätgen--Das Grosse Moor10
2020-05-14 17:07Hamburg--Elbinsel Kaltehofe7
2020-05-24 18:41Seevetal--Untere Seeveniederung1
2020-05-15 12:48Altmühlsee4
2020-05-02 17:00Hamburg--Die Reit (NSG)5
2020-05-16 12:16Bobingen--Wertach1
2020-05-02 14:30Hamburg--Boberger Niederung
2020-05-02 13:30Hamburg--Öjendorfer Park3
2020-05-08 15:16Oberottmarshausen--Römerseen2
2020-05-02 10:00Hamburg--Wohldorfer Wald (NSG)5
2020-05-02 05:00Hamburg--Duvenstedter Brook30
2020-05-22 16:11Haunstetten--Kleingartenanlage Alpenblick1
2020-05-08 17:12Mandichosee5
2020-05-04 19:38Bygholm Enge, Horsens2
2020-05-02 05:46Augsburg--Lech Hochablass15
2020-05-17 08:15Eikredammen1
2020-05-10 06:15Drage--Kleientnahme Krümse2
2020-04-28 18:57Nørrestrand, Horsens1
2020-05-10 14:12Zellsee1
2020-04-30 18:42Kreuzberg1
2020-05-10 12:33Pohnsdorfer Stauung1
2020-04-25 09:40Storchslache1
2020-05-17 13:11Bertoldsheim--Donau Staustufe1
2020-05-13 09:07Inzinger Gaisau1
2020-05-01 11:11Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)2
2020-05-21 06:39Murnauer Moos3
2020-05-10 09:04Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss6
2020-04-29 18:12Stocksee und Umgebung (teilw. NSG)1
2020-05-22 09:30Skånemosen, Haastrup6
2020-05-22 11:35Tennenloher Forst7
2020-05-01 06:34Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2020-05-13 15:00Svanninge Bjerge2
2020-05-10 09:04Årslev Engsø5
2020-05-04 19:18Starnberger See--Wüm Zufluss1
2020-05-16 15:14Rothsee6
2020-05-24 12:00Titran6
2020-05-04 18:11Strandseelandschaft Schmoel (NSG)1
2020-04-30 14:50Nørresø v/Brahetrolleborg2
2020-05-02 16:02Tennis court pond, Thaur3
2020-05-12 08:14Århus (Nordre Kirkegård)1
2020-05-10 13:00Gunnekleivfjorden3
2020-05-03 06:43Schellbruch (NSG)2
2020-05-13 11:10Hvidkilde Sø1
2020-05-09 17:33Tofte Sø, Lille Vildmose2
2020-05-10 14:57Lille Vildmose - De vandfyldte gravebaner1
2020-05-09 12:07Lille Vildmose, Tofte Skov6
2020-05-23 14:17Mølen4
2020-05-20 09:20Fyns Hoved1
2020-05-10 09:41Münster train ponds1
2020-05-23 11:19Fokstumyra NR10
2020-04-26 19:16Eittinger Weiher3
2020-05-01 08:43Viehlaßmoos--Ausgleichsteiche1
2020-05-01 09:21Söller Wiesen1
2020-05-11 13:00Gjennestadvannet2
2020-05-24 05:26Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst2
2020-05-23 05:16Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst, Knudshoved2
2020-05-23 06:48Skagen Nordstrand1
2020-05-09 12:57Batteriskoven6
2020-05-10 05:12Grenen, Skagen2
2020-05-24 11:05Dovrefjell National Park--Musk Ox Trail9
2020-04-25 16:14Aland-Elbe-Niederung--Stresower See (Beobachtungsturm)1
2020-05-20 18:07Gyltesøgrunnen1
2020-05-23 14:59Geiseltalsee9
2020-05-23 09:35Vammen2
2020-05-23 07:30Schwemm Birdwatching Tower1
2020-05-11 09:30Borrevannet2
2020-05-08 17:55Fischteiche in der Lewitz
2020-05-17 12:23Chiemsee--Aiterbacher Winkel / Schafwaschener Bucht2
2020-05-17 11:18Chiemsee--Chiemseepark Felden
2020-05-17 16:00Semsvannet2
2020-05-09 19:22Chiemsee--Seebruck West1
2020-05-17 10:07Chiemsee--Lachsgang2
2020-05-18 18:47Sandvikselva--Hamang6
2020-05-17 16:56Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht (Beobachtungsturm)2
2020-05-17 16:23Grabenstätter Moos
2020-05-11 17:30Engervannet1
2020-05-13 17:49Dælivannet4
2020-05-19 19:24Brunkollen2
2020-05-02 10:17Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23432
2020-05-17 18:40Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23401
2020-05-01 16:30Fornebu3
2020-05-21 12:00Fornebu--Storøykilen3
2020-05-01 15:56Kurefjorden2
2020-04-29 12:00Nordre Ovenbukt2
2020-04-27 10:30Ullern cemetery5
2020-05-06 10:16Bygdøy--general area4
2020-05-21 16:46Tryvannstua14
2020-05-03 09:15Skøyenparken4
2020-05-21 16:18Frognerseteren3
2020-05-03 10:08Vestre Gravlund2
2020-05-04 10:14Det Norsk Videnskapsakademi1
2020-05-09 06:55Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)10
2020-05-20 08:51Gressholmen & Rambergøya6
2020-05-20 18:34Zwenkauer See1
2020-05-02 12:22Bunnefjorden--øyene ferge (Gressholmen/Lindøya/Hovedøya)1
2020-05-20 11:18Hovedøya6
2020-05-09 18:56Cospudener See2
2020-05-24 05:19Werbeliner See
2020-05-11 10:29Slottsparken (Palace Park)20
2020-05-13 17:07Ullevålseter3
2020-04-30 18:06Leipzig--Volkspark Kleinzschocher1
2020-05-14 08:38Dolomitengolf Osttirol1
2020-05-02 06:00Harthlachen3
2020-05-21 18:41Sognsvann8
2020-05-20 19:25Asmaløy--Viker11
2020-05-07 18:02Leipzig--Palmengarten1
2020-05-09 06:48Großer Rötelseeweiher10
2020-05-13 09:15Middelalderparken3
2020-05-13 10:29Ekebergparken30
2020-05-17 12:35Nordåsen1
2020-05-15 09:09Maridalsvannet nord--Hammeren7
2020-04-25 15:23Fredrikstad1
2020-05-17 10:45Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby1
2020-05-04 18:59Böhlen--Rückhaltebecken Stöhna2
2020-05-03 11:07Markkleeberger See und Umland
2020-05-13 09:00Maridalsvannet50
2020-05-06 08:38Leipzig--Märchenwiese1
2020-05-15 15:28Grensedammen og Teglverksdammen1
2020-05-22 06:45Maridalsvannet nord--Maridalen Kirke til Sander Gård2
2020-05-11 16:52Øra Nature Reserve1
2020-05-07 17:29Lobstädter Lachen1
2020-05-24 18:21Kirkøy--Storesand2
2020-05-17 07:15Østensjøvannet10
2020-05-08 06:53Kroghage12
2020-05-04 17:09Sorgenfrigropa3
2020-05-20 06:30Kirkøy2
2020-05-08 07:32Rustadsaga2
2020-04-27 17:43Störmthaler See2
2020-05-20 08:45Bøtø Nor2
2020-05-09 13:45Ulsrudvannet3
2020-05-09 13:17Nøklevann2
2020-05-20 11:45Asserholm1
2020-05-01 09:56Bøtø Plantage42
2020-05-06 07:32Gedser Odde1
2020-05-21 07:47Mork2
2020-05-09 09:26Lutvann10
2020-05-14 17:05Sagdammen2
2020-05-09 10:25Østmarka--Haukåsen7
2020-05-16 16:03Mitterfelden Moos
2020-05-10 09:10Rostock1
2020-05-22 07:50Grünstein3
2020-05-07 10:06Tuentangen6
2020-05-23 09:25Mezholezy--Mezholezský rybník1
2020-05-17 12:24Selsø Sø1
2020-05-24 10:31Nordre Øyeren NR--Årnestangen17
2020-05-15 16:10Merkja2
2020-05-17 06:27Melby Overdrev1
2020-05-02 08:20Eringer Stausee2
2020-05-06 07:45Chemnitz--Wasserschloss Klaffenbach - Golfplatz1
2020-05-09 05:08Tisvilde Hegn11
2020-04-30 14:38Stausee Reißeck1
2020-05-16 08:20Abtwald1
2020-05-01 10:15Chemnitz--Stadtpark1
2020-05-08 17:52Strengsee2
2020-05-09 15:02Oberwiesenthal--Fichtelberg3
2020-05-10 11:42Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner2
2020-05-01 09:48Chemnitz--Stadtpark - Südteil3
2020-05-16 08:21Burkhardtsdorf - Süd1
2020-05-21 15:50Strø Bjerge1
2020-05-15 16:03Chemnitz--Harthauer Berg - Schollheimwald1
2020-05-10 17:16Nidelva--Leirfossen10
2020-05-17 08:15Holløse Bredning - Å udløb1
2020-05-18 14:00Nidaros Cathedral2
2020-05-23 15:17Gundsømagle Sø Fuglereservat2
2020-05-22 07:30Torslandaviken1
2020-05-22 17:20Egglifinger Stausee2
2020-05-23 05:00Nidingen3
2020-05-19 06:30Uggeløse Skov2
2020-05-22 11:00Mönster
2020-05-21 07:44Malön14
2020-05-03 06:40Bastrup Sø1
2020-05-15 06:20Porsemosen9
2020-04-29 09:15Hellesjøvann2
2020-05-17 07:05Mantov--Metálka1
2020-05-20 15:12Smørum Golfcenter6
2020-05-14 06:40Ganløse Ore2
2020-05-18 06:35Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø5
2020-04-26 10:14Præstesø2
2020-04-26 07:48Søndersø1
2020-05-22 08:53Stevns Klint1
2020-05-22 11:16Linum--Teichgebiet
2020-05-20 09:10Gribskov8
2020-05-08 09:43Møns Klint--Jættebrink5
2020-05-09 11:08Smørmosen3
2020-05-02 06:35Sjælsø Vest4
2020-05-08 16:57Damhussøen3
2020-05-04 13:40Utterslev Mose1
2020-05-24 20:55Hjälms våtmark1
2020-05-10 15:30Kalvebod Fælled1
2020-05-23 05:30Nivå Golf1
2020-05-09 11:41Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet1
2020-05-09 10:07Villahøj Sø4
2020-05-09 07:17Naturcenter Amager10
2020-05-20 19:30Amagerfælled5
2020-05-21 18:32NP Šumava--Jezerní slať2
2020-04-28 06:19Morups Tånge1
2020-05-03 16:45Nordhavnstippen/Stubben8
2020-05-02 05:20Berlin--Rieselfelder Karolinenhöhe1
2020-04-28 16:33Munkagårdsfloen1
2020-05-21 17:37NP Šumava--Chalupská slať6
2020-05-05 05:35Berlin--Grunewald3
2020-04-28 05:45Berlin--Krumme Lanke2
2020-04-27 17:01Berlin--Naturschutzzentrum Ökowerk
2020-05-20 05:15Berlin--Langes Luch2
2020-05-03 05:20Berlin--Tegeler See3
2020-05-20 19:33Falsterbonäset--Nabben8
2020-05-09 04:13Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2020-05-10 13:00Berlin--Schlossgarten Charlottenburg1
2020-04-29 08:22Falsterbo--South Flommen4
2020-05-23 10:26Nové vody Dolní Jiřetín
2020-05-07 09:24Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark5
2020-05-09 14:45Berlin--Stadtpark Steglitz2
2020-04-27 07:52Falsterbonäset--Skanör22
2020-05-14 10:12Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-48
2020-05-22 07:01Falsterbonäset--Knösen8
2020-05-22 09:00Berlin--Großer Tiergarten1
2020-05-19 08:30NP Šumava--Stožec8
2020-05-20 08:34Falsterbonäset--Old railway embankment12
2020-05-17 10:03Berlin--Tegeler Fließ (Hermsdorf)1
2020-05-23 17:30Nygårdsängen2
2020-04-29 09:28Jezero Most (restricted access)1
2020-05-23 20:21Klagshamns udde1
2020-05-13 12:41Jezero Za pilou1
2020-04-30 10:34Berlin--Tempelhofer Feld1
2020-05-08 10:41Berlin--Britzer Garten1
2020-05-19 14:45Vänersborgsviken tornet2
2020-04-29 11:36Berlin--Volkspark Hasenheide
2020-05-12 16:40Hullsjön Sydmaden_tornet2
2020-05-03 10:52Yttre Kattvik1
2020-05-17 15:39PP Salesiova výšina2
2020-05-09 12:21Hammervatnet NR--Gullberget Fugletårn1
2020-05-18 12:19Schönerlinder Teiche1
2020-05-13 14:00Hasslarps Dammar1
2020-04-28 12:48Limhamn--Ön1
2020-05-23 15:45Rahmersee
2020-04-26 06:00Dwejra1
2020-05-02 09:51Berlin--Treptower Park1
2020-05-07 14:49Ribersborg
2020-05-01 08:15Berlin--Karower Teiche2
2020-05-04 10:31CHKO České středohoří--Raná1
2020-05-24 09:00Berlin--Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung1
2020-05-15 09:17Malmö--Öresundsparken3
2020-05-01 11:01Berlin--Plänterwald2
2020-04-28 06:59Jezero Barbora2
2020-05-16 10:00Hobrechtsfelde--Rieselfelder, Großer Reinigungsteich (Aussichtsplattform)2
2020-05-18 13:20Slottsparken, Malmö1
2020-05-19 13:06Malmö--Pildammsparken1
2020-05-24 06:45Berlin--Moorlinse Buch1
2020-05-03 08:15Malmö--Swedechrome1
2020-05-10 11:02Berlin--Volkspark Wuhlheide1
2020-05-05 14:24Berlin--Tierpark1
2020-05-16 09:44Löddesnäs1
2020-05-09 13:58Schönower Heide4
2020-04-26 10:00Moritzburger Kleinkuppenlandschaft
2020-05-05 11:30Berlin--Biesenhorster Sand2
2020-05-23 17:00Segeåns mynning2
2020-05-23 16:20Dresden--Großer Garten1
2020-05-23 16:00Spillepengs utsiktsplats4
2020-05-23 07:38Radovesická výsypka2
2020-05-11 14:35Malmö--Bulltoftaparken
2020-04-27 07:22Alnarpsparken1
2020-05-22 13:30Dätterstorp Dätterns NR1
2020-05-20 11:00Påarp2
2020-05-20 09:40Trönninge ängar2
2020-04-30 10:04VN Modlany1
2020-05-21 08:59Berlin--Großer Müggelsee2
2020-05-17 05:48Karrendorfer Wiesen1
2020-05-05 16:29Nöbbelövs mosse
2020-05-13 10:45Sandbetet Dätterns NR5
2020-05-06 18:45Sjöryds maden Dätterns NR4
2020-05-15 15:01Råbydammen1
2020-04-28 18:25Södra Sockerbruksdammarna7
2020-05-19 07:45Rinnleiret2
2020-05-10 14:53Dívčické rybníky (general area)2
2020-05-19 11:07Flyinge Kungsgård5
2020-05-18 13:30Skrylleskogen15
2020-05-17 16:30Dalby fälad6
2020-05-09 08:05PP Hostivické rybníky1
2020-05-09 12:11Rybník Bezdrev1
2020-05-10 13:47Sandby mosse5
2020-05-09 16:40Novohaklovský rybník1
2020-05-18 20:36Branišovský les1
2020-05-09 07:51Homolský les10
2020-05-23 13:49Dörröds Fälad
2020-05-02 13:02Krankesjön--Länsmansbäcken6
2020-05-03 11:57Sjötorps ängar
2020-05-02 06:08České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště1
2020-05-16 09:17Krankesjön--Almentornet5
2020-05-17 07:59Praha--PR Divoká Šárka
2020-05-24 06:30Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia1
2020-05-21 15:52Silvåkrakärret1
2020-05-19 17:32Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet1
2020-05-21 09:55Östra Tvet10
2020-05-21 11:22Vombs ängar1
2020-05-23 11:14Vombs vattenverksdammar10
2020-05-23 09:34Klingavälsåns utlopp1
2020-05-19 05:00Pískovna Újezdec1
2020-04-26 09:35Vombsjön--Björkaåns utlopp,30
2020-05-12 07:46Praha--Ďáblický háj1
2020-05-09 15:41Rybník Dvořiště1
2020-04-29 19:41Praha--Slatina2
2020-05-09 09:46Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Polder B
2020-05-24 19:46Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň2
2020-05-10 08:00Draven, Väcklinge1
2020-05-09 16:36Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Teerofenbrücke
2020-05-08 11:45CHKO Kokořínsko--PR Hradčanské rybníky
2020-05-09 12:22Christinehofs Ekopark
2020-05-23 08:07PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem1
2020-05-18 16:28Pískovna Václavice5
2020-05-03 17:40Södra Hyn
2020-05-05 15:38Karpalundsdammarna1
2020-05-14 08:51Ravlundafältet15
2020-05-22 10:20Glivarps mosse4
2020-05-14 09:01Vitemölla3
2020-05-24 07:21Pole u Dobřichova (bývalý rybník Klenot)2
2020-04-27 19:13Ještěd1
2020-04-29 11:24Kivik1
2020-05-22 08:37Gislövs Stjärna15
2020-05-15 09:18Store Mosse National Park10
2020-05-14 13:43Liberec--Ostašov, Opičák2
2020-05-21 17:41CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2020-05-22 06:23Gislövhammar2
2020-05-01 06:24Flughafen Graz Thalerhof1
2020-04-28 18:18Písečáky (Příšovice)1
2020-04-28 15:21PR Meandry Smědé--Dubový rybník
2020-05-23 13:52Hercules dammarna1
2020-05-07 07:40Dlouhopolský rybník3
2020-04-25 18:55NPP Žehuňský rybník2
2020-05-13 13:58Östen7
2020-05-03 07:41Retencija Blato--Zagreb2
2020-05-18 16:30Rijeka Sava--Grad Zagreb2
2020-05-02 12:20Sopřečský rybník1
2020-05-15 10:48Husebymaden1
2020-05-08 15:06Rybník Rozhrna1
2020-05-01 08:03Zielona Gora--E edge1
2020-05-24 04:00Christiansø12
2020-05-24 06:43Ptačí park Josefovské louky1
2020-05-23 09:59Schönauer Teich1
2020-05-06 08:00VN Rozkoš1
2020-05-02 17:01Tåkern birding tower2
2020-05-09 17:00Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Lobau5
2020-04-28 19:36Powodowo1
2020-05-12 16:06Vibysjön
2020-05-21 16:10Garphyttan NP
2020-04-30 18:58Brno--PP Medlánecké kopce1
2020-05-08 14:36VDNM II--Pouzdřany1
2020-05-03 13:36Obra River Flood Plain
2020-05-22 17:35Warmblüterkoppel1
2020-05-13 18:24Tysslingen1
2020-05-08 12:31NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník1
2020-05-13 07:50Mietków Reservoir3
2020-05-21 06:18Devinske jazero (marshes)5
2020-05-11 14:42Örebro, general area
2020-05-09 18:10Hovsta3
2020-04-28 06:05Jakubov - fishponds1
2020-05-16 12:12Rynningeviken
2020-05-21 09:52Oset
2020-05-22 17:00Kvismaren NR
2020-05-20 12:39Kungsbro
2020-05-20 10:21Svartåmynningens naturreservat
2020-05-09 05:20Mutěnické rybníky1
2020-05-20 13:21Stjärnorpsravinen
2020-05-24 11:13Halsa3
2020-04-28 05:30Šumvaldský rybník
2020-04-27 09:10Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2020-05-09 05:17Ottenby--södra udde
2020-05-16 06:18Södra Lunden
2020-05-07 13:50Höjen Arbogaån1
2020-05-16 07:20Beijershamn15
2020-05-20 15:34Leonardsberg
2020-05-15 05:20Herrebro Våtmark1
2020-05-21 04:44VN Slezská Harta1
2020-05-09 06:00Segerstad Fyr500
2020-04-30 11:52Kiszkowo Fishponds8
2020-04-30 05:37Hjälmaresund1
2020-05-07 05:45Vadarkärret1
2020-05-08 10:22Svensksundsviken Nature Reserve
2020-05-21 20:00Fermansbo urskog2
2020-05-03 13:57Kvarntorps NR
2020-04-26 14:14Petgärde NR5
2020-05-22 08:16Bergssjön2
2020-05-22 07:36Nysätter2
2020-05-17 08:01Sövsta grusgrop1
2020-05-22 07:26Hagaholmsstigen2
2020-05-17 17:05Askholmen4
2020-05-02 08:52Hagbyområdet1
2020-05-16 07:19Rakåsskogen6
2020-05-09 10:55Skärets naturreservat1
2020-05-14 12:04Hornsudden1
2020-05-12 16:15Skjulsta1
2020-05-01 09:14Kronskogen1
2020-05-19 10:30Skogsgärdet10
2020-04-29 09:00Vilsta NR
2020-05-19 09:00Vilsta naturreservat2
2020-05-22 10:06Hornssjön10
2020-05-11 13:20Askovikens Naturreservat1
2020-05-17 13:40Kolstahatt1
2020-05-02 07:45Frövisjön1
2020-05-22 08:13Kozmické ptačí louky1
2020-05-04 18:05Travnica (lake) - general area2
2020-05-05 08:00Skåraviken--Hallbosjön - Skåraområdet6
2020-05-17 18:43Böda hamn1
2020-05-19 14:05Sofiebergsåsen2
2020-05-15 15:40Nabbelund1
2020-05-23 16:25Ölands Norra Udde20
2020-05-19 09:27Wielikąt Fishponds1
2020-05-22 10:13PP Heřmanický rybník2
2020-05-09 15:20Rördromstornet1
2020-05-10 09:49Kinglöt
2020-05-17 11:05Pszowskie Doły--forest1
2020-05-22 06:08Fagerviksholmen1
2020-05-09 16:45Långsjön2
2020-04-29 13:40Żelazowiec Pond1
2020-05-07 09:00Labro ängar6
2020-05-24 10:00Femörehuvud2
2020-05-15 09:35Strandstuviken
2020-05-22 14:30Färnebofjärden NP, Skekarsbo5
2020-05-21 09:48Hyvlingeåsens grustag1
2020-05-22 08:30Czantoria Mountain1
2020-05-22 10:30Apaji fishponds--Apaj1
2020-05-24 19:59Hjälstaviken NR1
2020-05-06 10:17Hills of Fót and Mogyoród1
2020-05-03 15:19VN Krpelany (water dam) - general area1
2020-05-14 09:10Tullgarnsnäs2
2020-05-21 07:50Beka Natural Reserve1
2020-05-24 18:07Jastarnia--Każa Nature Reserve1
2020-05-24 07:16Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Hågaån Flogsta1
2020-05-17 08:45Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Hågadalen4
2020-05-08 11:12Kuźnica1
2020-05-22 06:30Przeczyce Lake
2020-05-16 04:20Svartsjö dämme1
2020-05-19 14:00Stadsskogen1
2020-05-23 09:36f.d Kyrksjön3
2020-05-16 15:05Bäcklösa, Uppsala5
2020-05-22 12:01Pilsko Mountain9
2020-05-09 11:00Gamla Uppsala1
2020-05-02 16:00Ulleråker1
2020-05-20 18:36Övre Föret1
2020-05-10 10:40Årike Fyris
2020-05-08 14:01Jastarnia2
2020-05-24 07:45Södra Vendelsjön2
2020-05-06 12:14Monowskie Fishponds1
2020-05-05 18:03Lida NR4
2020-04-29 09:36Przeciszów Nature Reserve1
2020-05-17 11:44Mętków--forest29
2020-05-17 15:45Kyrkdammen2
2020-05-21 19:40Przeręb Fishponds1
2020-05-08 08:00Säbysjön2
2020-05-08 08:42Hel--Military Beach2
2020-05-09 08:3230-meterskärret1
2020-04-26 14:41Bugaj Fishponds1
2020-05-09 20:08Jankowice--meadows and fields by Vistula River2
2020-05-09 13:57Rudze Fishponds1
2020-05-11 13:00Edsån2
2020-05-08 05:25Hel--Cypel4
2020-05-07 06:45Ravalen, Norra Järvafältet3
2020-05-04 15:00Ledskärsbryggan, Ledskärsområdet1
2020-05-11 18:36VN Liptovska Mara (water dam) - East Bank1
2020-05-07 13:48Spytkowice Fishponds1
2020-05-19 11:02Fysingen--Fågeltornet1
2020-04-26 07:48Fysingen--Ströms mad1
2020-05-24 09:38Fysingen4
2020-05-21 18:05Frötuna viltvatten3
2020-05-21 13:47Balingsta Bottnen2
2020-05-20 06:20Hagby Ekopark10
2020-05-21 08:30Älvgärde10
2020-05-20 03:57Błędów Desert Ecological Park--southern area3
2020-05-22 07:00Ågestasjön3
2020-05-17 15:55Näsby Slott, Näsbypark
2020-05-12 12:45Lilla Sickla1
2020-05-22 18:09Djurgarden2
2020-05-19 14:17Källtorpssjön3
2020-05-21 10:08Indalsälven Delta8
2020-05-19 12:23Nyckelviken NR5
2020-05-22 07:30Angarnsjöängens NR7
2020-05-01 09:31Erstavik12
2020-04-26 16:30Tyniec Abbey4
2020-05-24 07:25Sandemar NR4
2020-05-10 11:55Spirudden3
2020-05-02 15:00Ojców National Park--Prądnik Valley
2020-05-04 19:00Kraków--Pychowice6
2020-05-17 08:42NP High Tatras - Ticha dolina3
2020-05-02 07:00Tonie--meadows
2020-05-02 16:30Tärnanområdet4
2020-04-27 06:00Krakow--Prądnik Valley Nature Reserve
2020-05-03 12:59Batizovce - gravel lakes1
2020-05-09 10:30Bullerö6
2020-04-29 07:00Niepołomice Forest--Drwinia
2020-05-16 08:49Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)3
2020-05-09 09:02Svenska Högarna4
2020-05-17 08:05Kampinos NP (Kampinoski PN)--Mokre Łąki1
2020-05-06 18:00Gialova Lagoon1
2020-05-23 14:09Stawy Raszyńskie1
2020-04-29 08:28Vistula River--Międzymoście3
2020-05-16 05:08Wisła--Praski brzeg1
2020-05-20 07:39Augustówek1
2020-05-05 14:49Wilanów Palace & Lake1
2020-05-08 11:14Jeziorko Powsinkowskie1
2020-05-05 15:08Morysin Forest NR4
2020-05-14 09:03Augustówka1
2020-05-16 07:47Zakole Wawerskie1
2020-05-05Garden area, Kertség--Debrecen1
2020-05-23 14:37Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)3
2020-05-07 09:06Stawinoga Ponds1
2020-04-26 09:35Vistula River--RP Wyspy Świderskie2
2020-04-25 14:39Bagno Pulwy2
2020-05-02 09:27Polder Besa (grasslands and marshes) - general area
2020-05-14 17:18Senne fishponds - general area
2020-05-23 07:58Rusne Island1
2020-05-17 12:40Ugoszcz River--below Ugoszcz1
2020-05-23 10:00Kaldfjorden--Innelvvegen 4532
2020-05-18 19:00Kaldfjorden--Vikkerneset Gamkroken path1
2020-05-04 10:00Iskar River--Vrana
2020-05-18 08:45Miłków Fishponds1
2020-05-02 07:57Chelopechene Lake1
2020-05-17 04:15Mustasaari--Norrskär
2020-05-03 08:15Parainen--Houtskari Borgberg näkötorni1
2020-05-02 18:25Biebrza NP--Barwik Meadows (Great Snipe lek)6
2020-05-03 05:18Biebrza NP--Długa Luka2
2020-05-16 15:49Mustasaari--Östra Norrskär
2020-05-02 07:20Parainen--Houtskari, Mossala näkötorni2
2020-05-14 07:20Pyhäranta--Rihtniemi5
2020-04-28 19:00Tourkovounia--Veikou Park1
2020-04-29 10:58Mt Hymettus--Kareas_Ilioupoli1
2020-05-09 15:06Poleski PN--Pieszowola Fishponds3
2020-04-25 06:30Spata fields1
2020-05-22 06:37Poleski PN--Jezioro Wytyckie2
2020-05-21 21:00Kristiinankaupunki--Hamnfjärden lintutorni1
2020-04-30 10:10Ristna Migration Site1
2020-05-22 12:36Poleski PN--Kulczyn Observation Tower6
2020-05-10 11:41Stary Brus Fishponds1
2020-05-03 07:41Korsnäs--Bräckskäret1
2020-05-13 20:29Pori--Levon lammet lintutorni
2020-05-19 14:15Merikarvia--Kasala, Niittuneva2
2020-05-17 06:15Pori--Kirrinsanta Technipin allas2
2020-05-17 05:55Pori--Hilska lintutorni2
2020-05-16 11:12Pyhäranta--Otajärvi, Nuuski lintutorni2
2020-05-17 08:33Pori--Yyteri, Hathuru lintutorni3
2020-05-23 09:28Pori--Yyteri, Sannannokka lintutorni1
2020-05-13 11:50Rauma--Kodisjoki Otajärvi Lintutorni1
2020-05-23 08:47Pori--Yyteri lietteet lintutorni1
2020-05-19 18:35Mosty Fishponds1
2020-05-14 15:36Kristiinankaupunki--Härkmerifjärden, Byviken
2020-05-15 19:33Ooviiki Lintutorni, Pori1
2020-05-22 14:37Pori--Leveäkari1
2020-05-21 10:23Pori--Eteläranta Lintutorni5
2020-05-22 13:50Pori--Enäjärvi lintulava2
2020-05-15 18:06Pori--Kaarluoto lintutorni2
2020-05-23 07:51Mynämäki--Mietoistenlahti, Silakkari2
2020-05-14 19:47Maalahti--Gålören lintutorni
2020-05-17 19:45Dojlidy Fishponds1
2020-05-24 18:25Merikarvia--Alakylä, Nyytäinneva2
2020-05-14 12:30Merikarvia--Lankoski
2020-05-18 19:23Naantali--Luolalanjärvi3
2020-05-20 05:03Sobiborski Park Krajobrazowy (general)4
2020-05-10 21:37Дачный поселок у д. Малые Щитники (Summer cottage community near Malyja Ščytniki village)1
2020-05-24 06:49Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni1
2020-05-22 10:50Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden3
2020-05-12 08:22Turku--Ruissalo kartanon ranta1
2020-05-24 11:46Pomarkku--Isoneva Lintutorni2
2020-05-21 17:44Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni1
2020-05-06 17:21Turku--Friskalanlahti
2020-05-02 13:10р. Мухавец - Экотропа-(Muhavets river ecological path)7
2020-05-09 06:23Turku--Katariinanlaakso5
2020-05-24 16:12Kaarina--Rauvolanlahti1
2020-05-06 13:36Набережная Ф. Скорины (Uzbiarežnaja F. Skaryny)1
2020-05-22 18:16Рыбхоз Страдочь (Stradač Fishery)
2020-05-24 13:12Parainen--Lemlax, Qvidja träsket2
2020-04-25 06:57Czerlonka1
2020-05-09 11:45Lieto--Järvelän lintutorni3
2020-05-24 09:21Kaarina--Littoistenjärvi2
2020-04-25 06:13Budy bridge4
2020-05-03 12:14Nousiainen--Pukkipalo2
2020-05-03 07:59Kokemäki--Järilän altaat1
2020-05-23 15:24Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni1
2020-05-16 05:45Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni2
2020-05-15 11:21Säkylä--Köyliönjärvi, Vinnari
2020-04-25 13:49Siemianówka--Bachury Fishponds1
2020-05-21 16:35Kaarina--Piikkiönlahti lintutorni1
2020-05-13 07:00Siemianowka Reservoir (IBA PL170)
2020-04-25 08:53Białowieża--Palace Park & Ponds3
2020-05-15 09:54Säkylä--Pyhäjärvi Sarvonlahti lintutorni2
2020-04-25 10:38Białowieża (town)1
2020-05-13 21:15Kokemäki--Kolsi, voimala4
2020-05-21 15:58Paimio--Jaakobin kirkko1
2020-05-23 07:55Paimio--Paimionlahti1
2020-05-19 07:17Niinistönjärvi Lintutorni, Kurikka10
2020-05-14 19:06Paimio--Puhdistamo3
2020-05-23 05:09Hanko--Dödören
2020-05-15 07:40Hanko--Gåsörsbukten
2020-05-21 07:54Hanko--Neljän tuulen tupa
2020-05-21 15:17Salo--Perniö, Teijo National Park3
2020-05-21 11:26Hanko--Täktom
2020-05-22 10:47Hanko--Täktbukten5
2020-05-01 07:43Hanko--Vedagrundet
2020-05-16 07:22Hanko--Svanvik lintutorni3
2020-05-22 12:00Matsalu National Park--Puise3
2020-05-15 18:00Dzukijos National Park2
2020-05-07 11:50Raasepori--Ramsholmen
2020-04-27 13:00Рыбхоз Днепробугский (Dnieprabuhski Fishery)
2020-05-09 06:46Lielie Kapi2
2020-05-05 11:23Kengaraga putnu tornis1
2020-05-22 05:10Raasepori--Karjaa Läppträsket Pelikaanitorni
2020-05-08 06:00Raasepori--Karjaa Lappträsk
2020-05-10 12:59Rīga -- Strazdumuižas parks3
2020-05-17 19:40Karjalohja--Kotojärvi lintutorni1
2020-05-14 17:00Ylöjärvi--Hirvijärvi lintutorni1
2020-05-18 06:32Lohja--Hyvelänjärven pellot1
2020-05-14 19:28Alavus--Kuivasjärvi Pikkuselkä lintutorni2
2020-05-15 06:23Lohja--Savijärvi1
2020-05-22 08:35Siuntio--Myrans
2020-05-16 17:17Baltoji Vokė fish ponds3
2020-05-20 05:06Papio ornitologinis draustinis1
2020-05-15 12:53Kokkola--Lohtaja Marinkainen
2020-05-24 05:20Vihti--Vanjärvi13
2020-05-17 04:24Kirkkonummi--Mäkiluoto12
2020-05-20 09:16Vattaja Lintutorni, Kokkola6
2020-05-10 04:50Kirkkonummi--Rönnskär30
2020-05-24 04:36Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Pampskatan
2020-05-23 05:00Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Luotsikärki
2020-05-08 06:37Kirkkonummi--Meiko
2020-05-20 11:00Kirkkonummi--Friggesby
2020-05-23 12:33Kopli Bay
2020-05-23 03:54Espoo--Nuuksio, Haukkalampi5
2020-05-21 08:30Espoo--Ämmässuon jätteenkäsittelykeskus1
2020-05-14 19:00Kirkkonummi--Norra Fladet2
2020-05-09 10:46Pirita Rand and River mouth6
2020-05-05 07:48Espoo--Matalajärvi
2020-05-09 07:59Устя р.--Великий Олексин (Ustia River--Velykyi Oleksyn)
2020-05-20 06:19Espoo--Suomenoja
2020-05-23 06:30Kalajoki--Vihaspauha2
2020-05-24 10:46Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni
2020-05-17 05:39Espoo--Laajalahti15
2020-05-24 15:43Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni3
2020-05-09 05:59Helsinki--Koirasaari30
2020-05-24 20:11Espoo--Iso Huopalahti3
2020-05-03 19:26Helsinki--Lauttasaari, Särkiniemen puisto2
2020-05-05 19:03Helsinki--Lauttasaari1
2020-05-21 07:32Labanoras Regional Park4
2020-05-04 11:00Helsinki--Hietaniemi2
2020-05-03 06:18Helsinki--Sibeliuksen puisto3
2020-05-21 06:51Helsinki--Töölönlahti5
2020-05-11 15:00Helsinki--Haltiala Nature Park
2020-05-18 10:55Helsinki--Kaivopuisto1
2020-05-21 20:47Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Pornaistenniemi lintutorni
2020-05-12 04:50Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti
2020-05-04 16:52Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Purolahti lintutorni3
2020-05-09 10:16Helsinki--Isosaari
2020-05-02 09:04Tuusula--Rantamo1
2020-05-04 18:43Helsinki--Mustavuori1
2020-05-21 05:35Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni
2020-05-02 10:33Саковщинское вдхр. (Sakaŭščynskaje Reservoir)
2020-05-23 04:50Porvoo--Söderskär
2020-05-20 06:09Raahe--Maivaperä
2020-05-22 12:38Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni
2020-05-19 05:33Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni
2020-05-21 14:45Jämsä--Alhojärvi lintutorni1
2020-05-09 06:00Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area3
2020-05-24 17:11Nyystölänlahti Lintutorni, Padasjoki1
2020-05-22 05:00Raahe--Pattijokisuu
2020-05-17 10:29Raahe--Kaatopaikka
2020-05-11 17:37Tornio--Raumonjärvi Hakaniitty lintutorni1
2020-05-17 06:35Raahe--Inakari
2020-05-02 16:38д. Рудня (Rudnia village)
2020-05-18 18:26Likalanjärvi Lintutorni, Oulainen4
2020-05-16 05:02Siikajoki--Tauvo1
2020-05-09 11:30Luhdanjoki Sipilä Lintutorni, Lahti2
2020-05-19 04:47Porvoo--Ruskis1
2020-04-29 10:10Меджибіж--Південний Буг (Medzhybizh--Pivdennyi Buh River)2
2020-05-15 08:10Мальованка РЛП (Mal'ovanka Regional Landscape Park)
2020-05-02 16:24Lahti--Ritamäki2
2020-05-22 08:49Lahti--Kilpiäistenpohja Lintutorni2
2020-05-16 09:00Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)1
2020-05-10 14:00Manda Kuyruğu1
2020-05-16 08:30Manda Burnu2
2020-05-08 09:36Alshany--Azure Tit location1
2020-05-24 07:22Keminmaa--Elijärvi4
2020-05-22 07:18Hailuoto--Huikku lauttaranta30
2020-05-24 19:17Lumijoki, Varjakka
2020-04-28 14:22Вилейское вдхр.--у д. Сосенка (Vileiskaje Reservoir--near Sosenka village)2
2020-04-28 16:30Rezervația științifică „Plaiul Fagului”1
2020-05-01 09:30Balgarevo Steppes
2020-04-30 20:29Рыбхоз Белое (Belaje Fishery)1
2020-05-24 17:18Liminka--Virkkula
2020-05-24 17:10Loviisa--Aspskär
2020-05-02 14:49р. Припять--у г. Турова (Prypyat River--near Turaŭ)1
2020-05-09 18:42Bolata Bay and Rock Valley1
2020-04-25 07:10Долина р. Будичина--р. Руда (Budychyna River valley--Ruda River)6
2020-05-08 15:05Kremnaye and Turov meadows1
2020-04-28 08:50Козыревское кладбище (Kozyraŭskija mogilki)1
2020-04-26 19:16Серебряный лог (Srebrany Loh)2
2020-05-18 17:30Лошицкий парк (Lošycki Park)1
2020-04-26 10:47Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)3
2020-05-04 11:27ул. Дворищи (Dvoryšča St.)1
2020-05-21 06:59Hietasaari Loistokari Lintutorni, Oulu21
2020-05-01 09:00Лес возле д. Дубки (Forest near Dubki villlage)
2020-05-07 07:55Парк Грековой (Hrekavaj Park)
2020-05-03 11:26Чижовское вдхр. (Čyžoŭskaje Reservoir)1
2020-05-03 09:58р. Свислочь--у Минского зоопарка (Svislač River--near Minsk Zoo)1
2020-05-19 06:50Oulu--Pikisaari18
2020-05-24 10:46Oulunsalo--Kempeleenlahti lintutorni
2020-04-30 16:18Terkos Gölü--Durusu Köyü2
2020-05-10 17:35Карьер Михановичи (Michanavičy sand mine)1
2020-05-14 09:35Музей валунов (Boulders Museum)1
2020-05-08 10:36Заказник Стиклево (Sciklieva Zakaznik)1
2020-04-26 12:45Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)
2020-05-16 06:30Yayla Gölü2
2020-05-14 18:15İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü1
2020-05-11 18:11Validebağ Korusu1
2020-04-27 07:00ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2020-05-08 15:00Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)1
2020-05-22 14:15Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni
2020-05-20 09:07Enonkylä Kuvaja Lintutorni, Vaala2
2020-05-20 14:30Säräisniemi Painuanlahti Lintutorni, Vaala1
2020-05-08 09:42Virolahti--Vilkkiläntura3
2020-05-18 14:16Virolahti--Hurppu2
2020-05-15 08:30Білокриницький рибхоз (Bilokrynyts'kyi fish farm)2
2020-05-14 10:08Otanmäen lintuvesiallas korkea valli Lintutorni, Kajaani1
2020-05-21 13:00Lappeenranta--Toikansuonmäki-staiji3
2020-05-06 11:57Lappeenranta--Haapajärvi Lintutorni1
2020-05-06 13:3036SUK042
2020-04-27 10:0036SUK032
2020-05-06 06:45Русанівка--Прибережний парк (Rusanivka--Coastal park)1
2020-04-26 11:20оз. Тягле (Tyahle Lake)1
2020-05-09 06:40Вирлиця озеро (Vyrlytsya Lake)1
2020-05-22 09:09Hyrynsalmi--Komulanköngäs1
2020-05-09 09:00Parikkala--Pohjaranta Lintutorni6
2020-05-01 07:45Parikkala--Saari Jyrkilä1
2020-05-05 08:15Ржевский Лесопарк (Rzhevskiy Lesopark)6
2020-05-17 06:12Atakent Sitesi, İncek1
2020-05-11 05:45Altınpark1
2020-04-30 08:30Крутий Яр балка (Krutyy Yar Valley)1
2020-04-28 08:30El Gouna4
2020-05-21 06:24Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב1
2020-05-24 09:00Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר1
2020-05-07 17:28Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב3
2020-04-27 17:12Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון1
2020-05-05 06:15Poleg Floods פשט הצפה נחל פולג1
2020-05-05 06:00Yakum Flood1
2020-05-08 10:30Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא1
2020-05-06 06:25Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה1
2020-05-06 06:00Midreshet Ben-Gurion מדרשת בן גוריון1
2020-04-25 06:00Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי3
2020-05-02 11:00Mitzpe Ramon Sewage Ponds מט"ש מצפה רמון1
2020-05-08 06:34Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם1
2020-05-14 06:00Oranit==אורנית1
2020-05-23 08:30Modi'in מודיעין1
2020-04-27 13:37ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti2
2020-04-30 07:50Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות1
2020-04-26 15:31Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן1
2020-04-29 06:15International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2020-05-03 15:45Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2020-05-17 06:37HaGuy Garden גן הגיא1
2020-05-23 06:30Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים2
2020-05-15 10:10Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל2
2020-05-23 08:00Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים1
2020-05-09 06:15Wadi Tekoa נחל תקוע1
2020-04-26 06:02Arava Valley--KM 94 (Southern Wadi Hemda) (Restricted Access Firing Zone) נחל חמדה - שטח אש פעיל3
2020-05-02 07:16Beirut--waterfront1
2020-05-02 06:15Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה2
2020-05-02 10:18Kalia fields==שדות קלי"ה1
2020-05-08 08:37Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה7
2020-05-09 07:45Kızılırmak Deltası--genel area
2020-05-24 14:14От СНТ Конструктор до левого берега реки Искона (From SNT Konstruktor to Left Bank of Iskona River)1
2020-05-13 08:46Поля фильтрации рядом с Дмитрово-Черкассы (Filtering fields near Dmitrovo-Cherkassy)2
2020-05-11 14:19Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)10
2020-05-09 12:52Пойма реки Нара (Nara river Floodplain)1
2020-05-16 09:29Биостанция Малинки (Malinki Biological Station)
2020-05-10 13:34Митинский Лесопарк (Mitino Forest)1
2020-05-24 11:36Дом отдыха Ратмино (Ratmino Hotel)1
2020-05-24 11:05Бурцевские пруды (Burtsevkiy ponds)7
2020-05-05 09:03Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)19
2020-05-07 17:00Алешкинский лес (Aleshkinskiy Les)2
2020-05-08 16:00Парк Северное Тушино (Severnoye Tushino Park)1
2020-05-03 16:00Битцевский лес, вход от м. Беляево (Bitsevskiy forest)1
2020-04-26 09:30Река Лихоборка между Дмитровским и Алтуфьевским шоссе (Likhoborka river between Dmitrovskoe and Altufievskoe highway)1
2020-05-02 08:30Леоновская Роща (Leonovskaya Rosha)3
2020-05-17 14:18Парк Царицыно--Южная Часть У Орехово (Tsaritsyno Park--South Part Near Orekhovo)6
2020-05-12 17:30Бабушкинский парк (Babushkinskiy park)1
2020-05-09 17:27Река Сукромка (Sukromka River)3
2020-05-24 06:00Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)
2020-05-16 13:17Национальный Парк Лосиный Остров--Московскообластная часть (Losiny Ostrov National Park--Moskovskaya Oblast Part)5
2020-05-23 13:53Лес Южнее Ступино (Forest On The South Of Stupino)1
2020-05-15 10:50Воронок (Voronok)1
2020-05-09 14:00Гаврилково (Gavrilkovo)1
2020-05-19 16:00Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)5
2020-05-04 08:30Ростов-на-Дону--Александровка (Rostov-on-Don--Aleksandrovka)2
2020-05-21 07:00Ovit Dağı2
2020-05-09 10:53Maasai Mara NR--Mara Triangle1
2020-05-09 11:33Kafkas University Wetland3
2020-05-09 08:02ÖKA Kars Ovası--Çalı Gölü2
2020-05-09 05:30Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu5
2020-05-09 06:50Lake Lisi and Green Zone1
2020-05-12 06:35Tbilisi Reservoir2
2020-04-30 13:00Al Jahra Pools Natural Reserve (Restricted access)30
2020-05-09 10:10Sulaibiya Pivot Fields - Southern Section (Restricted Access)20
2020-05-15 07:11Shadegan Wetland--Sarakhieh
2020-04-30 16:00Bojaq NP and Coastal Littoral1
2020-05-09 11:30Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)5
2020-05-24 10:21Кошелев Парк (Koshelev Park)1
2020-05-06 08:37Tehran--National Botanical Garden3
2020-05-20 16:00Qezel Qalee Park1
2020-05-14 08:30Tehran--Shahr City Park2
2020-05-03 13:43Tehran--City Park پارک شهر2
2020-05-05 11:40Darband3
2020-05-04 17:10Dukhan1
2020-05-14 09:05Tehran--Jamshidieh Park--General Area5
2020-05-01 08:40Tehran--Darabad Mountains--General Area تهران--دارآباد‎ کوه ها2
2020-05-21 08:45Tehran--Police Park--North of Esteqlad Blvd2
2020-05-08 15:00Band-e Ali Khan Marsh بندعليخان باتلاق
2020-05-19 07:20Jebel Dhanna--marsh2
2020-05-10 10:11Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)9
2020-05-24 07:10Tengiz--West Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)2
2020-05-23 15:04Ижевск--Важнин Ключ (Izhevsk--Vazhnin Klyuch)1
2020-05-08 05:30Ижевск--Ижевский Пруд у Проезда Дерябина (Izhevsk--Izhevskiy Prud Near Proezd Deryabina)3
2020-05-07 12:30Mirfa--eastern shoreline1
2020-05-24 14:54Ижевск--Лес Возле Ипподрома (Izhevsk--Woods Near Ippodrom)1
2020-05-01 17:45Madinat Zayed desert2
2020-05-08 11:25Abu Dhabi Hotel Intercontinental1
2020-05-05 09:00Khor Qirqishan--Hameem1
2020-05-08 06:55Lulu Island11
2020-05-19 08:20Mushrif Palace Gardens1
2020-04-29 17:10Abu Dhabi--Royal Stables1
2020-04-29 09:00Qasr Al Sarab Protected Area--lakes30
2020-05-09 07:29Bab al-Shams desert lake1
2020-05-22 06:35Al-Zora Nursery1
2020-04-25 17:23Banyan Fodder Field1
2020-05-15 16:00Green Mubazzarah--west wooded area2
2020-04-29 16:00Ain al-Waal3
2020-05-23 07:55Wamm Farms1
2020-05-15 07:00Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب
2020-05-06 06:11Екатеринбург--Юго-Западный лесопарк (Ekaterinburg--Southwestern Forest Park)
2020-05-19 09:35Совхозный--Зарастающие совхозные поля (Sovkhozniy--Overgrown fields)
2020-05-24 06:08Екатеринбург--ЦПКиО (Ekaterinburg--Central Park)
2020-05-24 09:17Екатеринбург--Отстойники Северных очистных сооружений (Ekaterinburg--Sumps of Nothern Filtration Station)
2020-05-09 06:22Двуреченск--Пойма реки Сысерти (Dvurechensk--Sysert River)
2020-05-16 10:48Измоденово (Izmodenovo)1
2020-04-28 10:30Baekryeong Island1