The common chiffchaff, or simply the chiffchaff, (Phylloscopus collybita) is a common and widespread leaf warbler which breeds in open woodlands throughout northern and temperate Europe and Asia.

It is a migratory passerine which winters in southern and western Europe, southern Asia and north Africa. Greenish-brown above and off-white below, it is named onomatopoeically for its simple chiff-chaff song. It has a number of subspecies, some of which are now treated as full species. The female builds a domed nest on or near the ground, and assumes most of the responsibility for brooding and feeding the chicks, whilst the male has little involvement in nesting, but defends his territory against rivals, and attacks potential predators.

A small insectivorous bird, it is subject to predation by mammals, such as cats and mustelids, and birds, particularly hawks of the genus Accipiter. Its large range and population mean that its status is secure, although one subspecies is probably extinct.
Common Chiffchaff
Date Location Count
2020-11-21 10:55Reservatório do Cabrito1
2020-11-28 10:50Paul da Praia da Vitória1
2020-11-08 12:09Lagoa Azul1
2020-11-22 07:28Lagoa das Furnas1
2020-11-19 11:51Maspalomas--Dunas2
2020-11-28 08:00Las Palmas de GC--Parque Doramas1
2020-11-28 09:19Costa Calma--Parque Estatal4
2020-11-20 15:46Llanos Pelados4
2020-11-20 16:59Haría1
2020-11-25 09:28Campo de golf Costa Teguise3
2020-11-13 09:25Orzola1
2020-11-12 07:00RN Berlengas--área geral1
2020-11-01 08:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso
2020-11-16 12:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina2
2020-11-20 13:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Peninha1
2020-11-15 10:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Almoinhas Velhas
2020-11-28 09:26PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos10
2020-11-14 09:32Parque Marechal Carmona7
2020-11-28 09:05PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2020-11-15 11:26Foz do Rio Lizandro1
2020-11-16 08:11Foz do Rio Sizandro2
2020-11-23 09:38PN Sintra-Cascais--Quinta da Regaleira (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-20 11:27Praia Portinho de Areia1
2020-11-28 11:00Quebrado1
2020-11-30 10:45Molhe Leste1
2020-11-07 08:20Baleal Sol Village II1
2020-11-28 09:39Granja do Marquês3
2020-11-21 09:38Estuaire du Asif n'Srou12
2020-11-20 07:49ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia2
2020-11-23 07:30Praia de Carcavelos1
2020-11-07 12:53Monte do estrume1
2020-11-14 11:15Jardim do Cerco9
2020-11-12 16:20Mata de Massamá3
2020-11-11 14:42Alto do Paimão2
2020-11-13 08:04Praias da Cova do Vapor3
2020-11-25 10:52Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor8
2020-11-24 15:00Costa da Caparica--área norte15
2020-11-21 10:25Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão5
2020-11-12 09:41Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica1
2020-11-07 10:17Jardim Urbano da Costa da Caparica4
2020-11-18 08:02Trafaria
2020-11-29 10:29Lugar d'Além (Caneças)3
2020-11-21 10:00Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso4
2020-11-01 12:39Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul1
2020-11-28 12:26Pêra de Baixo2
2020-11-01 11:21Parque Urbano da Ribeira--Alfragide5
2020-11-21 08:40PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral6
2020-11-14 11:00Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral2
2020-11-30 07:27PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo3
2020-11-22 10:41Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2020-11-22 09:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--área geral25
2020-11-06 13:00Monte de Caparica8
2020-11-29 08:45Aeródromo de Óbidos6
2020-11-30 15:45PF Monsanto--Alameda Keil do Amaral4
2020-11-01 08:25PF Monsanto--área geral6
2020-11-01 11:36Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa1
2020-11-22 10:15Tapada da Ajuda
2020-11-09 14:49PF Cabeço de Montachique4
2020-11-13 09:04Parque Bensaúde2
2020-11-03 12:19Quinta da Carcereira3
2020-11-22 09:45Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)12
2020-11-16 16:48Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-14 07:50Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande2
2020-11-22 09:30Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)
2020-11-30 11:37Parque da Paz
2020-11-28 09:13Campo de Ourique1
2020-11-15 10:06Parque do Monteiro-Mor
2020-11-11 11:10Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral4
2020-11-30 10:39Parque Luso4
2020-11-12 10:31Estádio Universitário de Lisboa7
2020-11-27 13:18Casa da Cerca--Jardim Botânico (acesso condicionado)7
2020-11-30 12:02Parque da Quinta das Conchas5
2020-11-08 16:30Cidade Universitária
2020-11-17 13:04Jardim do Castelo2
2020-11-30 10:00Ribeira da Aiana2
2020-11-30 08:04Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)4
2020-11-11 14:52Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2020-11-28 10:01Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada
2020-11-10 09:14Parque Dom Carlos I20
2020-11-30 07:57Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos2
2020-11-24 10:00Sapal de Corroios--área geral
2020-11-01 16:50Quinta Pedagógica dos Olivais2
2020-11-16 08:30Baía do Seixal3
2020-11-11 12:50Cais da Matinha4
2020-11-30 07:45Parque do Tejo3
2020-11-29 11:00Foz do Rio Trancão3
2020-11-21 11:05Moinhos de maré do Seixal1
2020-11-17 15:50Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte
2020-11-30 10:01Charco temporário de Paio Pires
2020-11-21 10:30Sapal de Coina1
2020-11-15 11:30Parque Urbano da Póvoa de Santa Iria2
2020-11-19 10:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz4
2020-11-29 10:25Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral50
2020-11-11 10:00Mata Nacional da Machada10
2020-11-13 10:45Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira5
2020-11-14 07:35Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Alverca6
2020-11-22 10:04Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca3
2020-11-22 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2020-11-27 13:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros20
2020-11-12 12:27Sapal da Moita
2020-11-01 10:30Quinta dos Ingleses4
2020-11-11 11:12Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-21 09:24RN Estuário do Tejo--Mouchão das Garças (acesso condicionado)4
2020-11-29 07:44Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)3
2020-11-26 12:20Salinas do Brito8
2020-11-28 15:48RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-29 10:51RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)10
2020-11-25 12:19RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)4
2020-11-16 09:16PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente1
2020-11-13 09:43Foz do Rio Lis1
2020-11-06 09:10Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal3
2020-11-12 13:32Campos agrícolas da Quinta-do-Anjo1
2020-11-24 12:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos36
2020-11-23 16:01PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo1
2020-11-28 08:55Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)40
2020-11-21 08:17RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas
2020-11-17 14:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro4
2020-11-30 11:18PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»1
2020-11-25 13:54Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Portas do Capitão-Mór (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-29 12:16PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa7
2020-11-21 08:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2020-11-26 07:50Ribeira das Enguias12
2020-11-19 16:28PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Santo António1
2020-11-05 07:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica6
2020-11-20 15:08RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas1
2020-11-30 12:03PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres2
2020-11-15 15:20PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo1
2020-11-14 11:00Espadanal14
2020-11-19 15:54PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia2
2020-11-29 14:53PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal9
2020-11-30 09:33PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Porto da Baleeira1
2020-11-26 07:20Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)5
2020-11-05 08:30Cabo Mondego1
2020-11-30 16:30Encoro da Fervenza--Presa y orilla suroeste2
2020-11-25 08:00Manique do Intendente5
2020-11-14 09:49Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota4
2020-11-22 09:45Lagoa da Salgueirinha10
2020-11-29 07:35PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira1
2020-11-23 08:30Molhes da Figueira da Foz2
2020-11-29 10:35Mosqueiros1
2020-11-21 10:13Vilarinha2
2020-11-02 09:10Pedralva6
2020-11-21 10:24Mata Nacional das Virtudes3
2020-11-30 11:55Raposeira1
2020-11-25 15:05Estuário do Mondego--Salinas de Lavos8
2020-11-13 14:48Lagoa de Budens1
2020-11-29 09:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira2
2020-11-08 12:05Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora1
2020-11-06 09:43PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Figueira1
2020-11-07 15:00Praia do Forte do Cão2
2020-11-16 14:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur4
2020-11-27 09:19Pardieiro2
2020-11-24 11:33Praia de Moledo1
2020-11-07 16:00Estuário do Âncora4
2020-11-17 10:17Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido2
2020-11-24 12:24Mata do Camarido4
2020-11-30 07:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca
2020-11-28 07:41PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão3
2020-11-30 08:48Tramelo2
2020-11-30 08:19Casal de Santa Joana4
2020-11-19 16:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens1
2020-11-24 08:20Lagoa das Braças2
2020-11-17 07:20RN Estuário do Sado--Pinheiro Torto1
2020-11-21 10:59Sanxenxo--Dunas y regato de Major1
2020-11-24 08:30RN Estuário do Sado--área geral2
2020-11-25 12:30Lares2
2020-11-24 09:40Vale do Boi Velho3
2020-11-03 10:14Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2020-11-11 16:00Lagoa da Vela4
2020-11-11 09:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão
2020-11-30 10:32PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio5
2020-11-28 09:15Mioto2
2020-11-19 16:15RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena3
2020-11-25 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira
2020-11-29 09:14Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João2
2020-11-17 08:15Sapal do Coura2
2020-11-19 15:24CIUG--Lagoa de Os Leiros2
2020-11-17 10:00Lagoa dos Teixoeiros6
2020-11-19 09:24CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique11
2020-11-15 12:56PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva2
2020-11-19 15:45Veiga de Castelo do Neiva16
2020-11-07 10:00Bueu--Cabo Udra
2020-11-17 15:52PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Burgau1
2020-11-15 09:35Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira2
2020-11-11 15:31RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia5
2020-11-15 10:12Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2020-11-21 13:02Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz1
2020-11-30 12:11PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2020-11-29 14:22Nigrán--Paseo do río Muiños3
2020-11-19 15:15Ría de Aldán--Enseada de Vilariño1
2020-11-12 07:00Praia de Santo André1
2020-11-04 10:05Albufeira de Morgavel4
2020-11-16 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro2
2020-11-24 10:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira2
2020-11-04 18:23Nigrán--Albores Grande (Outerio y fincas)9
2020-11-06 10:27ETAR de Almádena2
2020-11-30 10:49PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral3
2020-11-30 08:51Vilar de Mouros, Caminho da Quinta1
2020-11-13 08:21Campo de Golfe da Estela9
2020-11-20 09:05Guerreiros2
2020-11-07 15:55Argela1
2020-11-24 15:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal2
2020-11-30 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado2
2020-11-15 09:48Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Vagueira-Costa Nova/Gafanha da Encarnação
2020-11-29 11:10PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia9
2020-11-23 17:00Monte da Nossa Senhora da Guia1
2020-11-26 15:20Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão3
2020-11-22 10:45PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia2
2020-11-21 07:45Aldeia Bugaga
2020-11-07 10:40Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas1
2020-11-15 09:15Catalão2
2020-11-24 08:55Pincho2
2020-11-18 12:44Apúlia e Criaz1
2020-11-28 09:26Vale De Lobos3
2020-11-30 08:45Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim
2020-11-13 15:53Parque urbano João Paulo II2
2020-11-15 08:45Jardim Oudinot5
2020-11-18 16:36Barca do Lago6
2020-11-12 16:05Estuário do Ave1
2020-11-22 09:28Quinta de Foja
2020-11-06 10:29PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Casa Branca1
2020-11-19 14:00Lagoas de Vila Franca
2020-11-28 17:00Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2020-11-13 11:00Vigo--Cabo do Mar a Punta Muiño2
2020-11-21 08:01Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral20
2020-11-08 08:23Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--Castro de São Paio1
2020-11-28 16:00Vigo--Praia de Alcabre2
2020-11-29 07:48Foz do Rio Onda3
2020-11-18 09:30Salines de Oualidia
2020-11-27 09:23Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)18
2020-11-28 09:40Ribeira da Vagarosa--Carapitonta1
2020-11-10 09:29Praia do Paraíso2
2020-11-21 14:31Margem do Rio Minho5
2020-11-05 11:10Albufeira de Odiáxere4
2020-11-26 12:00ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2020-11-09 13:52Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Ovar--troço São Jacinto-Ponte da Varela
2020-11-17 14:29Vigo--Parque de Castrelos1
2020-11-14 09:09Rua de Rassamunde--Mata3
2020-11-24 16:31Paul de Lagos5
2020-11-30 10:19Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2020-11-29 11:14Vigo--Núcleo urbano (Area general)6
2020-11-01 15:46Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque2
2020-11-30 10:22Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa5
2020-11-27 12:27Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2020-11-29 10:16RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral2
2020-11-22 07:26Capela do Senhor da Pedra1
2020-11-12 15:21Rio Leça--Parque da Ciência5
2020-11-22 11:00Barrinha de Esmoriz4
2020-11-22 09:20Parque do Buçaquinho8
2020-11-11 07:35Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho9
2020-11-09 10:32Ria de Aveiro--dique do Baixo Vouga1
2020-11-04 10:11Bunowen1
2020-11-10 08:45Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga3
2020-11-11 11:25Ria de Aveiro--pateira de Vilarinho5
2020-11-27 13:09Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2020-11-17 16:30Ria de Alvor--área geral6
2020-11-23 07:49Quinta d'A Rocha1
2020-11-18 11:00Rio Velho--Tentúgal2
2020-11-20 16:20Quinta do Covelo2
2020-11-28 08:49Pateiras do Ave3
2020-11-30 15:03Ria de Alvor--Abicada3
2020-11-14 15:56O Porriño--Barreiras de Centeáns8
2020-11-10 11:44Pontevedra--Parque das Palmeiras2
2020-11-24 15:23Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons2
2020-11-08 11:00Parque da Lavandeira5
2020-11-14 11:20Monte da Virgem4
2020-11-01 10:07Pateira da Taboeira7
2020-11-09 09:25O Porriño--Lagoa grande de A Granxa1
2020-11-10 13:15Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas10
2020-11-01 09:18RN Paul de Arzila5
2020-11-22 11:01Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)
2020-11-29 15:37Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)6
2020-11-09 16:10Taim
2020-11-29 12:49Enseada de San Simón--Esteiro de Redondela1
2020-11-22Ponta de João d'Arens8
2020-11-12 16:16Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)
2020-11-28 10:30Trilho Pedestre Rio Febros12
2020-11-03 16:10Corredor pedonal ribeirinho de Valbom3
2020-11-15 17:18Baldaio--área general1
2020-11-28 09:00RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral5
2020-11-14 08:30Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha4
2020-11-21 06:30Parque Biológico de Gaia
2020-11-24 11:55Rio Leça--Ermesinde5
2020-11-12 14:17Pateira de Frossos15
2020-11-21Morgado do Reguengo23
2020-11-21Vale da Horta1
2020-11-11 16:39Encoro de Caldas--Biotopo do encoro A Baxe1
2020-11-05 13:36Ribeira de Boina2
2020-11-28 15:24Canelas2
2020-11-16 17:24Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga4
2020-11-28 11:34Praia da Rocha2
2020-11-13 11:00Pateira de Fermentelos1
2020-11-14 15:41Bom Retiro20
2020-11-27 14:40Praia do Molhe1
2020-11-26 10:00Ponta do Altar12
2020-11-24 08:30Açude de Alverca do Campo2
2020-11-30 11:44Aeródromo de Vilar de Luz25
2020-11-25 16:00Estuário do Arade--Mexilhoeira da Carregação2
2020-11-05 07:50Canal Caveira1
2020-11-30 08:54Parque da Devesa7
2020-11-10 16:32Vale da Lama1
2020-11-18 07:41Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário12
2020-11-22 13:39Santiago de Compostela--Campus Sur6
2020-11-11 08:05Quinta da Cardiga1
2020-11-28 16:06Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2020-11-01 12:52Santiago de Compostela--Parque de Galeras3
2020-11-03 11:23Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal2
2020-11-25 11:40Centro urbano de Santo Tirso2
2020-11-21 13:30Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música2
2020-11-22 10:55Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela3
2020-11-25 09:06Rio Leça--Reguenga1
2020-11-28 12:54Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar1
2020-11-26 15:30Alagoas Brancas3
2020-11-27 11:48Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde8
2020-11-06 13:02Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2020-11-26 12:47Santiago de Compostela--Monte Gaiás6
2020-11-27 11:06Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán2
2020-11-28 13:03Santiago de Compostela--Parque da Lagoa5
2020-11-08 15:46Praia Fluvial de Merelim (S.Paio)1
2020-11-21 13:19Santiago de Compostela-- Parque de Carlomagno5
2020-11-10 13:32Arrozal de Lagoa2
2020-11-05 17:57Santiago de Compostela-- Bosque Marzo - Vilar de Outeiro2
2020-11-07 16:18Jardim Botânico da Universidade de Coimbra4
2020-11-28 16:53Enxerim2
2020-11-14 11:51Quinta da Vala17
2020-11-22 10:55Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga2
2020-11-08 10:05Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2020-11-21 11:25Sítio de Cabanas5
2020-11-28 14:52Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños2
2020-11-14 08:10Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2020-11-11 08:34Santa Tecla1
2020-11-21 09:30Colina de Guadalupe1
2020-11-10 08:55Albufeira do Funcho2
2020-11-06 10:47Arteixo--Área recreativa do Seixedo, Oseiro
2020-11-11 10:08Albufeira do Rio Arade3
2020-11-04 12:28Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño
2020-11-28 11:07Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha3
2020-11-11 10:43Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2020-11-17 12:00Pedrogão2
2020-11-05 09:42A Coruña--Parque de Bens.
2020-11-25 14:40Lagoa dos Salgados6
2020-11-04 17:00Salgados Golf (campo de golfe dos Salgados)2
2020-11-11 12:05Corte Peral--Azilheira18
2020-11-12 17:26Boqueixón--Estreito de Ponte Ulla1
2020-11-04 17:37ZEC Río Tambre - Tramo medio (Sigüeiro - O Pino)2
2020-11-21 09:09Panóias5
2020-11-23 10:01Culleredo--Monte da Zapateira4
2020-11-05 11:45A Coruña--Parque de Santa Margarita6
2020-11-21 07:05Albufeira do Monte da Rocha25
2020-11-30 11:40A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia
2020-11-11 10:04Penedo Grande7
2020-11-29 10:45Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2020-11-21 10:30Forcarei--Campos de A Graña de Umia y Os Campos4
2020-11-28 10:30Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso1
2020-11-28 11:04Ría de O Burgo
2020-11-22 08:05A Coruña--Dique de abrigo
2020-11-29 08:10Oleiros--Punta Fieiteira
2020-11-29 08:55Oleiros--Praias de Santa Cruz
2020-11-24 08:25Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2020-11-29 12:18Costa de Dexo
2020-11-23 15:45Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo1
2020-11-10 11:10Oleiros--lagoa de Mera
2020-11-21 09:43Santo António da Neve1
2020-11-21 10:45Alte6
2020-11-19 14:00Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte2
2020-11-18 07:15ETAR de Vilamoura28
2020-11-24 13:55Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura18
2020-11-15 16:20Albufeira dos Minutos
2020-11-05 12:33ZPE Castro Verde--Carregueiro1
2020-11-20 09:40ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)7
2020-11-14 09:06Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal1
2020-11-08 14:00Campolinho2
2020-11-22 10:25Ribeiro da Concavada5
2020-11-16 10:00Monte Ribeiro1
2020-11-05 09:28Lagoa dos Patos8
2020-11-18 07:22Foz do Almargem3
2020-11-28 09:34Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro7
2020-11-29 14:40Ribeira de Seda--Camões2
2020-11-13 14:52ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas3
2020-11-13 07:40Quinta do Lago Golf Course22
2020-11-29 07:29PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral23
2020-11-01 12:46Albufeira de Pisão18
2020-11-23 16:20PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)14
2020-11-18 08:10Quinta do Ludo--área geral15
2020-11-26 15:27Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)5
2020-11-23 08:55Pontal14
2020-11-30 16:50Açude da Apariça2
2020-11-29 07:46PN Ria Formosa--salinas do Ramalhete3
2020-11-01 15:56Albufeira de Cinco Reis2
2020-11-29 17:05Montenegro1
2020-11-27 16:48Albufeira do Divor2
2020-11-23 09:32Serra do Marão--Lameira1
2020-11-28 13:11Doca de Faro1
2020-11-22 14:45ZPE Castro Verde--Salto4
2020-11-13 17:44Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2020-11-21 11:56Cedeira--Paseo fluvial4
2020-11-29 15:58Cais Comercial Faro2
2020-11-27 16:03Lagoa de Sobrado5
2020-11-12 11:50ZPE Castro Verde--Figueirinha2
2020-11-28 10:48Marinha da Garganta13
2020-11-25Torre de Natal
2020-11-22 11:15Nossa Senhora de Aracelis3
2020-11-28 07:54Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)4
2020-11-24Quinta das Flores
2020-11-15 09:50Albufeira do Torres
2020-11-29 07:00PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta12
2020-11-20 10:50PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Barreta (Ilha Deserta)1
2020-11-27 09:25ZPE Castro Verde--Vale de Açor8
2020-11-16 14:28ETAR Olhão9
2020-11-02 08:50ZPE Castro Verde--João Serra6
2020-11-27 15:35Salinas de Olhão1
2020-11-23 16:00Azenhas do Ervedal4
2020-11-23 07:50Navarro4
2020-11-15 12:00IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa
2020-11-29 09:30Senhorim1
2020-11-26 10:53PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2020-11-27 12:15Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros2
2020-11-22 15:43Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2020-11-23 11:00Parque ambiental de Ribeira de Pena1
2020-11-18 16:50PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva2
2020-11-21 12:40Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena1
2020-11-01 11:16Albufeira da Amendoeira3
2020-11-01 07:03Monte de São Pedro15
2020-11-10 07:50Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)7
2020-11-20 09:45PN Vale do Guadiana--São Barão1
2020-11-30 12:00ZPE Évora--Açude do Monte do Gavião1
2020-11-29 13:30Salinas da Fuseta (leste)
2020-11-05 15:04Parque do Corgo4
2020-11-22 11:05PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro2
2020-11-02 14:05Gouvães da Serra1
2020-11-30 08:56Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira1
2020-11-21 11:15PN Vale do Guadiana--Amendoeira da Serra2
2020-11-28 09:28Ribeira Grande--Fronteira6
2020-11-17 17:05Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues2
2020-11-09 07:25Fojo1
2020-11-28 07:55Várzea do rio Séqua1
2020-11-14 08:55Salinas de Santa Luzia1
2020-11-04 13:53Albufeira dos Álamos2
2020-11-27 11:30Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)
2020-11-13 10:25Vila Pouca de Aguiar2
2020-11-26 10:44Adagoi3
2020-11-24 08:20Jancão1
2020-11-20 09:20Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio2
2020-11-19 07:45Ribeira do Almargem6
2020-11-05 13:50Sobradelo7
2020-11-14 14:00Mirante do Paixotão e Mata da Cerca1
2020-11-12 07:25Cabanas8
2020-11-29 14:00Aral1
2020-11-27 11:51Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2020-11-16 13:52Pedras Salgadas2
2020-11-28 09:00PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2020-11-11 09:00PN Serra da Estrela--Curral do Negro1
2020-11-27 13:44Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar1
2020-11-13 14:30Açude de Monte Fidalgo6
2020-11-26 16:58PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2020-11-21 08:25PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara3
2020-11-28 15:16Daya Dar Bouazza7
2020-11-20 15:30PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde1
2020-11-15 10:35Póvoa e Meadas4
2020-11-26 16:21Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)2
2020-11-07 16:35Tanoeiro1
2020-11-17 09:45Rio Mondego--Praia fluvial da Ponte de Juncais1
2020-11-04 09:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Albufeira da Tapada Grande1
2020-11-21 09:15Cadoiço3
2020-11-28 13:00Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2020-11-25 08:44Rio Tâmega/Moure6
2020-11-04 09:50PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos3
2020-11-20 09:01Figueiró da Granja2
2020-11-29 15:04Lugo--Río Miño, tramo de Ponte de Porto Meilán/Ponte de Ombreiro3
2020-11-27 14:00Albufeira de Santa Águeda16
2020-11-14 14:50Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán9
2020-11-22 08:45Ribeira de Odeleite--Odeleite
2020-11-18 08:55Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6406
2020-11-01 15:00Ribeira de Corges--Quinta Branca10
2020-11-16 14:53Encoro de Edrada3
2020-11-17 09:07Lugo--Parque Rosalía de Castro3
2020-11-21 11:17Lugo--Parque da Milagrosa1
2020-11-21 15:45Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)5
2020-11-07 08:20Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2020-11-18 08:45Muxagata3
2020-11-28 17:18Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2020-11-22 09:59Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5307
2020-11-01 12:00Lugo--Campus Lugo USC2
2020-11-29 07:30Aeródromo de Castelo Branco8
2020-11-25 09:55RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)3
2020-11-17 15:21Terra Chá--A Espiñeira26
2020-11-22 13:00Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo2
2020-11-28 15:40Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz1
2020-11-21 15:55Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda8
2020-11-22 11:05Centro urbano de Chaves5
2020-11-22 10:46Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo A Tolda (excluida)/Lugar de Seoane (Depuradora)
2020-11-15 08:30Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte
2020-11-13 09:08Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés7
2020-11-27 14:24Albufeira de Borba1
2020-11-06 13:31Monforte de Lemos--Lagoa de Rioseco1
2020-11-01 09:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira
2020-11-22 12:30O Corgo--Río Miño-Chamoso3
2020-11-18 16:35Laguna Puente Esuri2
2020-11-08 10:15Porto de pesca de Vila Real de Santo António
2020-11-14 14:33Vale da Rabaça5
2020-11-22 16:00Estero del Duque3
2020-11-26 09:20Lagoas do Tâmega1
2020-11-18 12:47PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2020-11-22 10:00Albufeira do Alqueva--Luz2
2020-11-18 07:23Foz do Rio Guadiana5
2020-11-24 16:11Isla Canela Golf12
2020-11-19 09:52Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos2
2020-11-19 11:11Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar3
2020-11-28 08:57Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)2
2020-11-01 15:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Vale de Cavalos1
2020-11-02 10:45El Pino--Peñas del Pino2
2020-11-27 10:10IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2020-11-04 13:40PN Tejo Internacional--Brejo da Castanha1
2020-11-21 15:30ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Monte do Espargueiro2
2020-11-27 10:35IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália1
2020-11-28 12:35Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal2
2020-11-13 10:20Campina de Idanha--área geral6
2020-11-19 17:04La Codosera--Pueblo5
2020-11-29 17:40Foz--Marisma do río Ouro1
2020-11-28 11:00Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro2
2020-11-15 09:07La Codosera--Río Gévora9
2020-11-10 17:30Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira4
2020-11-29 16:33Ría Foz--Area General3
2020-11-12 11:36Olivenza--Sierra de Alor8
2020-11-27 11:52Herdade da Alfarófia4
2020-11-01 09:33ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Parque de Natureza de Noudar1
2020-11-06 10:19Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga12
2020-11-14 12:02Barreiros--Praia de Arealonga (Este)6
2020-11-29 17:29Laguna de El Portil2
2020-11-27 08:35Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana14
2020-11-17 06:41PF Herdade da Contenda3
2020-11-15 14:24Badajoz--Ecoparque (VRSU)1
2020-11-08 17:46Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur3
2020-11-14 11:32Ribadeo--Enseada de Cegoñas1
2020-11-20 15:40Sidi Lahcen (سيدي لحسن)1
2020-11-01 16:30Badajoz--Puente de Palmas
2020-11-29 09:33Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2020-11-24 08:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)28
2020-11-19 08:15Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana22
2020-11-04 16:30Gévora--Arrozales2
2020-11-14 17:44Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla2
2020-11-29 11:17Marismas del Odiel PNat--Centro de visitantes5
2020-11-27 14:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General1
2020-11-07 14:00Vale de Espinho1
2020-11-21 08:52Huelva--Parque de Zafra2
2020-11-25 09:15Huelva--Área General2
2020-11-22 08:29Embalse del Tamujoso8
2020-11-26 08:59PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2020-11-27 09:28Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I4
2020-11-05 09:10Fuente de la Corcha
2020-11-01 18:01Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Ruta Tras os Penedos3
2020-11-02 12:35Valdelacalzada--Graveras2
2020-11-12 14:19Embalse de Brovales2
2020-11-23 12:00Parque Campismo do Inatel1
2020-11-20 16:50Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas3
2020-11-20 17:35Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno2
2020-11-08 09:30El Pozuelo4
2020-11-28 07:44Cuesta Maneli
2020-11-14 10:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Lumbrales-Regato de Las Fuentes9
2020-11-28 09:07Montijo--Arrozales al oeste7
2020-11-03 17:47Río Guadiana--Lobón7
2020-11-03 18:05Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras6
2020-11-21 08:00Puebla de la Calzada--Merendero11
2020-11-14 12:30Arribes del Duero Pnat--Miradores del Huebra7
2020-11-30 10:00Montijo--Pueblo1
2020-11-29 09:02Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)12
2020-11-11 12:05Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas4
2020-11-17 11:47Río Alcazaba--Camino Ancho1
2020-11-14 11:50Arribes del Duero PNat--Río Huebra-Puente Resbala1
2020-11-13 09:31Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2020-11-17 12:53Montijo--Arroyo de Cabrillas2
2020-11-22 10:40Puebla de Obando--Arroyo Lorianilla2
2020-11-30 10:13Camponaraya--Calle real2
2020-11-28 11:13Embalse de Molano2
2020-11-16 12:18Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla3
2020-11-21 15:07Portaje--Puente Rivera Fresnedosa4
2020-11-28 17:10Embalse de Portaje--General2
2020-11-24 17:27Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio2
2020-11-10 12:00Degaña--Collada Trabáu/Degaña--Alto del Capillo1
2020-11-30 11:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2020-11-16 10:19Puebla de Sanabria--Robledo-Centro del Lobo Ibérico de CyL2
2020-11-21 14:08Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña20
2020-11-18 11:32Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2020-11-09 10:49Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina12
2020-11-21 15:55Coria--Gravera Rincón del Obispo22
2020-11-27 15:30Uva2
2020-11-26 17:27Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos1
2020-11-08 13:45Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes2
2020-11-01 06:00Vila Chã da Ribeira4
2020-11-12 08:00Catañera-Degaña10
2020-11-23 10:00Castañera-praderas9
2020-11-07 16:30Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar3
2020-11-10 18:00Los Arenales--Arroyo1
2020-11-22 14:50Arribes del Duero PNat--Ambasaguas1
2020-11-07 09:04Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Congosto1
2020-11-28 15:09Atenor5
2020-11-28 12:23Embalse del Casar de Cáceres5
2020-11-02 08:30Matarrosa del Sil--Pueblo y entorno2
2020-11-21 17:15Embalse de Horno Tejero5
2020-11-14 11:24Villamartin del Sil--Pueblo y entorno3
2020-11-17 12:12Embalse del Boquerón5
2020-11-29 15:40Casar de Cáceres--EDAR6
2020-11-30 16:05Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén5
2020-11-29 13:57Almendralejo--Parque de las Mercedes4
2020-11-27 13:13Almendralejo--Parque de La Piedad2
2020-11-15 12:00Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes3
2020-11-29 15:57Caçarelhos1
2020-11-27 16:44Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte6
2020-11-02 14:30Cáceres--Alcor de Santa Lucía1
2020-11-10 16:30Rincón de Ballesteros--Sierra4
2020-11-20 17:25Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas17
2020-11-21 10:21El Batán--Arrozal Ctra. de Morcillo2
2020-11-27 16:42Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2020-11-20 17:01Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe7
2020-11-07 14:44Urbanización Costa Ballena--Estanque1
2020-11-21 08:57El Batán--Arrozal Candelario3
2020-11-28 17:22Cáceres--Paseo Alto2
2020-11-21 12:00Cáceres--Ceres Golf3
2020-11-23 09:36Cañaveral--Pinar de Navas Altas7
2020-11-27 12:38Chucena
2020-11-28 10:40Rota--Costa Ballena6
2020-11-30 15:59Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-51
2020-11-16 15:41Embalse de Proserpina3
2020-11-21 11:43El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2020-11-03 09:34Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas9
2020-11-28 12:19Mérida--Puente Lusitania
2020-11-29 11:02Mérida--Puente romano
2020-11-22 09:55Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros5
2020-11-16 10:30Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar5
2020-11-22 17:15Cáceres--Monte Arropé2
2020-11-02 12:19Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares1
2020-11-21 18:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo2
2020-11-07 17:00Puerto Cerredo- La Collada2
2020-11-02 11:35Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto1
2020-11-16 17:08Llanos de Cáceres--Gil Téllez2
2020-11-23 17:55Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya1
2020-11-05 11:53Embalse de Tentudía1
2020-11-07 16:57Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas12
2020-11-27 15:57Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo4
2020-11-01 11:40Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Río Agadón (Área recreativa El Vao)1
2020-11-30 07:38Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos2
2020-11-30 11:28Embalse de Valdesalor3
2020-11-27 17:11Galisteo--Arrozales del Sartalejo1
2020-11-06 10:27Embalse de Guadiloba2
2020-11-24 11:40Doñana PN--Puente de Hato Blanco5
2020-11-02 15:49Sª de Fuentes--Ermita del Risco4
2020-11-13 10:01Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse2
2020-11-18 10:55Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2020-11-27 15:08Laguna de Galisteo2
2020-11-11 09:25Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo8
2020-11-13 18:02Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)1
2020-11-27 16:30Don Álvaro--Pueblo5
2020-11-12 17:57Embalse de Alange--Presa1
2020-11-10 16:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura3
2020-11-07 11:30Alange--Castillo de Alange4
2020-11-01 11:05Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Monsagro1
2020-11-02 12:40Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera1
2020-11-23 15:25Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2020-11-15 17:29Cádiz--Jardines de Varela15
2020-11-12 17:02Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra1
2020-11-30 16:16Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis11
2020-11-07 16:16San Gil--Charca del Canal2
2020-11-21 10:50Alange--Valle de la Jabata5
2020-11-02 09:48Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo3
2020-11-30 17:08Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril1
2020-11-15 12:22Plasencia--Charca La Torrecilla1
2020-11-28 08:45Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas12
2020-11-21 11:36Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo1
2020-11-27 14:57Dunas de San Antón1
2020-11-13 15:13PN Douro Internacional--Ifanes2
2020-11-18 17:15Llanos de Cáceres--Matallanas (Cañada Real)5
2020-11-21 10:45Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Área General2
2020-11-29 09:48Alange--Arroyo Palomillas1
2020-11-05 17:06Llanos de Cáceres--Lomo de Hierro1
2020-11-24 10:04Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas10
2020-11-22 09:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Salina Tres Amigos-Río Arillo5
2020-11-19 09:24Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños12
2020-11-27 12:22Salina de La Tapa--Área General3
2020-11-22 07:30Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)9
2020-11-14 14:40Chiclana--Puerto Deportivo Sancti Petri1
2020-11-15 12:00Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2020-11-08 15:59Salinas de Sancti Petri4
2020-11-10 10:30Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia1
2020-11-16 15:29Arrozales Llanos de la Dehesa8
2020-11-22 16:30Marisma de las Aletas3
2020-11-13 11:32Montánchez--Castañar11
2020-11-14 16:07Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón2
2020-11-23 16:29Almoharín--Sierra del Saltillo1
2020-11-16 12:53Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Peña del Huevo y Peña Carbonera2
2020-11-28 10:30Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Ruta del río Batuecas1
2020-11-22 11:02Montánchez--Roblegordo y Antenas3
2020-11-21 12:08Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa1
2020-11-15 13:56Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de las Hojarascas1
2020-11-23 12:37Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Santa María de Jesús1
2020-11-22 12:34Sierra de Montánchez--General3
2020-11-15 13:43Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña1
2020-11-21 12:28Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--El Anillo3
2020-11-19 08:20Marisma de Cetina2
2020-11-21 10:10Jerez--Laguna de Torrox
2020-11-15 13:36Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Tejar1
2020-11-23 16:55Plasencia--Puente de Hierro9
2020-11-12 16:12Río Cáparra--Puente Romano1
2020-11-11 11:28Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)5
2020-11-22 16:31Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste2
2020-11-23 11:59Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)3
2020-11-16 11:26Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero15
2020-11-23 16:58Plasencia--Parque de la Isla2
2020-11-23 12:30Plasencia--Coto de los Monges9
2020-11-28 09:06Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2020-11-28 09:47Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2020-11-30 15:27Plasencia--Valcorchero4
2020-11-17 11:45Plasencia--Camino Viejo del Puerto3
2020-11-16 11:08Plasencia - Camino de las Huertas3
2020-11-07 12:34Corredor Verde del Río Pudio4
2020-11-28 12:57Granadilla--Pinares2
2020-11-20 12:20Plasencia--Paseo fluvial11
2020-11-20 10:18Río Guadiana--Badén de Valdetorres6
2020-11-29 10:12Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2020-11-07 11:54Palomares Del Río--Arroyo Ugena1
2020-11-28 11:00Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz2
2020-11-29 10:11Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Huertos de San Martín del Castañar1
2020-11-19 12:02Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana2
2020-11-12 17:32Campo de Golf el Zaudín4
2020-11-15 16:00Cilleros de la Bastida--Arroyo de Cilleros1
2020-11-15 15:08Sando--Charca del Campo (Acceso restringido)2
2020-11-28 08:51Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado15
2020-11-17 11:11Embalse del Jerte--Presa4
2020-11-27 12:23Zarza de Granadilla--Viloria2
2020-11-19 14:40Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés2
2020-11-22 08:15Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos1
2020-11-19 13:15Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal3
2020-11-07 11:20Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo3
2020-11-28 13:44Embalse de Jarilla2
2020-11-07 16:09Brazo del Este--Área General
2020-11-28 10:30Sequeros--Pueblo y alrededores6
2020-11-15 09:26Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra13
2020-11-22 11:05Embalse de Valdelinares1
2020-11-14 10:11Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Río Alagón (puente romano de Sotoserrano)2
2020-11-22 09:43Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2020-11-10 10:30Playa Mangueta3
2020-11-13 11:06Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo4
2020-11-20 13:01Valdehornillos--Arrozales al oeste4
2020-11-10 09:27Jarilla--Pueblo1
2020-11-28 11:50Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)7
2020-11-22 13:00Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla3
2020-11-23 11:12Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este30
2020-11-29 14:03Embalse del Robledo1
2020-11-28 17:15Embalse de Ricobayo--Carbajales de Alba6
2020-11-27 05:00Dársena del Guadalquivir1
2020-11-20 10:37Medellín--Regadíos al oeste2
2020-11-21 12:36Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva15
2020-11-01 12:45La Granja--Gravera El Cuarterón2
2020-11-16 16:48Parque del Alamillo25
2020-11-23 17:24Cabezabellosa--Cantuesos1
2020-11-02 11:45Sevilla--Parque de Maria Luisa2
2020-11-14 11:48Ledesma--Rivera de Cañedo (Puente Mocho-puente de Cuadrilleros)4
2020-11-20 15:23Valdehornillos--Arrozales al sur2
2020-11-23 12:47Hernán Cortés--Arrozales Ayo. Cangánchez11
2020-11-27 10:36Embalse del Jerte--Cola2
2020-11-18 12:51Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal8
2020-11-21 15:23Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar3
2020-11-18 17:28Parque Celestino Mutis2
2020-11-07 12:50Escurial de la Sierra--Pueblo y alrededores6
2020-11-16 13:31Toril--Hotel Puerta de Monfragüe1
2020-11-28 11:46Hernán Cortés--Arrozales al norte2
2020-11-07 12:50Malpartida de Plasencia--Urdimalas1
2020-11-28 12:44Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo10
2020-11-02 14:45Muelas del Pan
2020-11-19 13:45Malpartida de Plasencia--Vega del Haza3
2020-11-13 09:52Laguna de la Pablo de Olavide50
2020-11-14 10:16La Aldea del Obispo--Charca del Campazo1
2020-11-07 12:14Malpartida de Plasencia--Balsa del Haza1
2020-11-19 09:35La Aldea del Obispo--Pueblo1
2020-11-29 11:41Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores3
2020-11-02 11:56Parque del Tamarguillo9
2020-11-11 11:48Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona6
2020-11-04 10:56Casas del Castañar--Pueblo1
2020-11-23 10:54Río Jerte--Balneario3
2020-11-28 12:40Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge4
2020-11-19 09:45Toril--Balsa de Herguijuela / El Abuelo1
2020-11-23 08:30Campiña de Medina Sidonia2
2020-11-21 16:30Trujillo--Pueblo1
2020-11-04 15:11Don Benito--Parque Las Albercas1
2020-11-22 13:48Toril--Finca Mirabel1
2020-11-19 11:00Miajadas--Las Chinosa6
2020-11-22 11:35Toril--Casa y charca de Ambrona1
2020-11-01 07:24Santa Cruz de la Sierra--Sª de Santa Cruz1
2020-11-19 11:04Piornal--Pueblo1
2020-11-02 11:50Uviéu, Priañes1
2020-11-27 14:46Piornal--Pinar del Pueblo2
2020-11-04 13:59La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo7
2020-11-12 07:58Embalse de El Furacón3
2020-11-19 09:35Piornal--Pinar del Puerto2
2020-11-19 10:40Puerto de Piornal1
2020-11-23 08:49Asturias--Cases7
2020-11-08 11:00La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo3
2020-11-24 13:20Nieva--Gozón13
2020-11-22 12:00Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB1
2020-11-19 10:17Garganta la Olla--Robledal1
2020-11-07 17:48La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata1
2020-11-17 10:17Alto de la Cobertoria2
2020-11-03 12:27Piornal--El Espolón6
2020-11-24 12:39La Garganta--El Horcajuelo3
2020-11-28 13:02La Garganta--Camino de la Muela2
2020-11-03 13:39El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste12
2020-11-20 17:00Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas-paraje de Zarapitos3
2020-11-22 13:11Toril--Balsa del Estanquillo3
2020-11-28 09:47La Janda--Canal Principal3
2020-11-27 10:34Navalmoral de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-11-17 10:29Candelario--Embalse de Navamuño5
2020-11-02 14:24Ría de Avilés--Llaranes8
2020-11-29 09:54Embalse de Alcollarín--General25
2020-11-29 16:00Embalse de Ricobayo--Castrotorafe3
2020-11-19 15:08Jaraíz de la Vera--Pueblo1
2020-11-26 10:01La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup8
2020-11-29 09:30Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)6
2020-11-22 11:55Charco Salado11
2020-11-06 14:08Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto1
2020-11-01 16:30Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-Pesqueras2
2020-11-19 16:17Azud de Alcollarín1
2020-11-19 10:32Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte2
2020-11-29 11:53La Janda--Área General14
2020-11-10 12:26El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro2
2020-11-23 10:36Vegalencia3
2020-11-29 17:30Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos2
2020-11-24 10:25Verdicio2
2020-11-28 09:06Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Plataforma de El Travieso3
2020-11-22 11:30Candelario--Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-11-25 14:40Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla2
2020-11-11 09:00Uviéu-- El Naranco/Oviedo--El Naranco3
2020-11-10 16:39El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de la Plata2
2020-11-15 11:22Zamora--Bosque de Valorio4
2020-11-14 13:00Embalse de la Granda6
2020-11-03 12:51Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo1
2020-11-30 11:30Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat2
2020-11-28 16:45Zamora--Río Duero
2020-11-19 11:00Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 52
2020-11-20 15:15Villamayor--Puente Gudino3
2020-11-19 17:03Zamora--Río Duero-Tres Árboles-Las Pallas2
2020-11-14 12:09Uviéu--redolera l'HUCA/Oviedo--alrededores del HUCA10
2020-11-18 08:16El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga11
2020-11-07 10:57Salamanca--Los Montalvos2
2020-11-03 11:56Los Alcornocales PNat--Mirador Pantano de Barbate3
2020-11-02 10:30Villadangos del Páramo--laguna38
2020-11-28 15:30Llugones - L'Acebera
2020-11-15 17:40Villamayor--Arroyo de la Encina (Mozodiel de Sanchiñigo)3
2020-11-07 14:00Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse del Celemín6
2020-11-22 16:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 32
2020-11-15 17:36Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 220
2020-11-21 12:30Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)1
2020-11-22 11:51Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla8
2020-11-01 10:14La Janda--Aciscar7
2020-11-02 09:09Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 15
2020-11-21 11:55La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar1
2020-11-25 08:25La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada7
2020-11-22 12:27Milles de la Polvorosa--Lugar Viejo6
2020-11-27 15:30Playa de Bañugues1
2020-11-29 16:48Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2020-11-18 15:57Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes9
2020-11-30 08:00Salamanca--Río Tormes37
2020-11-08 17:12Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas1
2020-11-15 16:30Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2020-11-21 17:23Facinas--Pueblo2
2020-11-29 10:21Deleitosa--Sierra de la Braña3
2020-11-07 12:05Higuera--Sierra de la Novilla2
2020-11-28 09:20Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas1
2020-11-15 17:28Salamanca--Parque de la Chinchibarra1
2020-11-08Chozas de Arriba--Laguna
2020-11-07 11:44Benavente--La Pradera11
2020-11-26 10:24Embalse de San Andrés4
2020-11-22 13:34Benavente--Río Órbigo-Puente de La Ventosa2
2020-11-18 10:03Valle de Turón-Mieres-Asturias2
2020-11-27 13:31Los Alcornocales PNat--Los Tornos7
2020-11-14 17:11Madrigalejo--Cantera2
2020-11-28 12:17Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes5
2020-11-30 12:35Salamanca--Isla del Soto25
2020-11-16 10:39Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela15
2020-11-18 13:20Casas de Hitos--Balsas2
2020-11-07 10:30Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas2
2020-11-02 13:00Los Alcornocales PNat--Sierra de Enmedio
2020-11-18 13:54Casas de Hitos--Arrozales2
2020-11-28 17:56Embalse de Santa Teresa--Montejo2
2020-11-21 15:33Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa6
2020-11-28 12:56Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras2
2020-11-29 16:45El Estrecho PNat--Pinar de Los Lances1
2020-11-29 13:13Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río4
2020-11-29 16:30Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán
2020-11-09 09:55Los Alcornocales PNat--Pico del Aljibe6
2020-11-28 17:15El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2020-11-20 16:01Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2020-11-18 15:29Villace--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)2
2020-11-18 17:47Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur2
2020-11-10 10:13Xixón--Playa de L'Arbeyal/Gijón--Playa del Arbeyal1
2020-11-30 16:52Coreses--Graveras1
2020-11-29 11:16Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero2
2020-11-11 10:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2020-11-16 17:50Martinamor--Cuesta de San Pelayo1
2020-11-26 17:18Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo7
2020-11-16 13:48Tarifa--Pueblo8
2020-11-19 09:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2020-11-29 16:22Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2020-11-02 14:38Villamor de los Escuderos--Alamedas del pueblo14
2020-11-01 12:04Tarifa--La Caleta3
2020-11-26 12:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros3
2020-11-29 10:42Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna El Roal1
2020-11-21 16:19Embalse de Santa Teresa--Rivera de Codes3
2020-11-07 11:19Observatorio de Cazalla1
2020-11-18 11:11Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba10
2020-11-01 11:44León--Monte San Isidro1
2020-11-21 08:08Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo3
2020-11-29 09:10Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos3
2020-11-13 16:24Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente2
2020-11-09 08:54Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada1
2020-11-26 10:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco25
2020-11-30 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes5
2020-11-26 14:40Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito1
2020-11-08 14:10Mirador del Estrecho1
2020-11-28 09:28Moheda Alta--Balsa3
2020-11-11 12:59Embalse de Valdecañas--Templo Romano1
2020-11-18 12:09Azud de Villagonzalo7
2020-11-23 10:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's20
2020-11-21 16:20León--Parque del polígono X1
2020-11-13 09:29Xixón--Monte Deva, área recreativa/Gijón--Monte Deva, área recreativa4
2020-11-21 11:00Logrosán--Vega de Zarzalejos5
2020-11-29 12:05Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2020-11-29 09:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's1
2020-11-20 17:41Valencia de Don Juan--Rio Esla1
2020-11-19 14:39Huerta--Río Tormes10
2020-11-02 16:18Villar de Corneja--El Hocino1
2020-11-10 16:52Los Alcornocales PNat--Mirador de Comares5
2020-11-18 15:38Pelayo2
2020-11-29 09:05Los Barrios--Zona Norte3
2020-11-10 18:05Los Alcornocales PNat--Sendero Río de la Miel3
2020-11-01 09:30Peraleda de la Mata--Regadíos1
2020-11-11 08:40Peraleda de la Mata--Charca Lugar Nuevo2
2020-11-27 15:42Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2020-11-23 10:12Parque de La Menacha5
2020-11-27 10:32Algeciras--Las Pilas2
2020-11-21 17:23Los Barrios--Puente Romano2
2020-11-29 10:14Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja3
2020-11-29 09:24Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos1
2020-11-16 17:05Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón4
2020-11-27 08:39Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo3
2020-11-22 08:00Embalse de Valdecañas--Peraleda50
2020-11-17 10:12El Estrecho PNat--Punta Secreta2
2020-11-22 11:11Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra4
2020-11-11 09:19Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo3
2020-11-02 13:53Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola Enaciados3
2020-11-18 16:55Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo1
2020-11-23 11:04Fuerte Anyera10
2020-11-07 08:30Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda3
2020-11-19 12:09Fuerte San Francisco de Asís4
2020-11-11 08:34Arroyo de Calamocarro3
2020-11-22 11:34Fuerte Isabel II1
2020-11-09 16:52Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón7
2020-11-28 14:17Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse5
2020-11-23 08:05La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía3
2020-11-02 07:00Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory2
2020-11-29 11:16Europa Point1
2020-11-27 09:10Pista del embalse12
2020-11-27 10:19Azud del Infierno1
2020-11-29 10:57Río Guadalquivir--Palma del Río4
2020-11-29 16:00Azud de Riolobos2
2020-11-12 17:28Junta de Los Rios -- Casares5
2020-11-14 17:08Playa del Trampolín1
2020-11-22 08:15Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo2
2020-11-02 09:38La Alcaidesa--Área General5
2020-11-30 16:02Santas Martas--Gravera6
2020-11-10 17:07Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu2
2020-11-21 15:06Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco2
2020-11-16 16:09Puerto el Puntal3
2020-11-10 16:04Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu7
2020-11-08 11:43Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2020-11-27 16:04Cabeza del Buey--Puerto de La Nava1
2020-11-06 16:50Observatorio Playa de Misiego1
2020-11-03 09:17Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General4
2020-11-02 14:36Estuario del Río Guadiaro4
2020-11-16 17:50Casares--Pueblo1
2020-11-23 14:00Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.3
2020-11-23 12:27Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal2
2020-11-08 12:25Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias2
2020-11-04 10:03Hacho - Carretera de circunvalación6
2020-11-17 08:38Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo3
2020-11-24 10:53Cabeza del Buey--Sierra del Calvario4
2020-11-30 17:08Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada3
2020-11-02 16:13Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna1
2020-11-21 12:19Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón1
2020-11-24 09:15Pedrosa del Rey--Alto Del Mayo5
2020-11-22 20:20Rosslare Backstrand1
2020-11-07 16:09Llastres--Rasa de Lluces3
2020-11-12 17:18Zarza Capilla--Sierra de Palenque2
2020-11-01 10:30Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Puerto de las Señales1
2020-11-19 10:55Arenas de San Pedro--CTR (vertedero)1
2020-11-14 10:09Sahechores--Azud2
2020-11-29 17:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra2
2020-11-22 09:11Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre Pnat--Macizo de Peña Ten2
2020-11-30 16:00Muñico--Pueblo y entorno5
2020-11-02 07:58Tordesillas--Herreros2
2020-11-24 08:30Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje7
2020-11-24 08:45Puerto del Pico2
2020-11-21 11:31Cuevas del Valle--Pueblo4
2020-11-10 15:40Almanza--robledal de la Cota1
2020-11-24 13:43Hoyocasero--Pinar2
2020-11-05 16:05Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella2
2020-11-28 15:13Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2020-11-12 09:35Velliza--Paramo2
2020-11-10 12:09La Paramera--Sª de Robledillo1
2020-11-21 08:54Fuente del Elefante3
2020-11-16Sierra de Estepa
2020-11-14 08:50La Paramera--Cara Norte Zapateros1
2020-11-06 13:02Nanquidno Valley2
2020-11-03 15:00Higher Bosistow1
2020-11-02 08:30Porthgwarra2
2020-11-14 08:39Las Jaras y alrededores6
2020-11-29 09:37Villamarciel--Aniago1
2020-11-20 08:15Sendero Sierra Morena (GR48). Cerro Muriano-El Vacar3
2020-11-21 14:23Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo3
2020-11-18 15:04Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce3
2020-11-14 12:15Laguna de Boada1
2020-11-09 08:42Dehesas de Guadanuño2
2020-11-23 11:20Penberth3
2020-11-17 15:50Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno2
2020-11-11 12:18Burgohondo--Tabla de los Abades2
2020-11-18 17:07Embalse del Guadanuño4
2020-11-14 11:41Simancas5
2020-11-29 09:10Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia
2020-11-08 09:06Sancreed1
2020-11-29 09:04Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores2
2020-11-29 08:35Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte2
2020-11-07 12:56Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza9
2020-11-30 12:23Laguna de El Oso1
2020-11-17 17:18Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego2
2020-11-27 17:42Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados1
2020-11-12 12:55Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera3
2020-11-07 12:35Llano de Niembro1
2020-11-01 10:00Mirador de las Aguilas2
2020-11-30 09:08Valladolid--Parquesol1
2020-11-16 10:52Newlyn Harbour1
2020-11-19 11:54Embalse de Cordobilla1
2020-11-22 09:54Valladolid--M de la Ciencia3
2020-11-29 17:29Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas3
2020-11-23 16:24Valladolid--Arcas Reales4
2020-11-02 11:25Valladolid--Fuente el Sol3
2020-11-12 09:00Laguna de Duero--Cañada de Las Lobas3
2020-11-28 10:50Navaluenga--Piscina natural1
2020-11-24 12:20Ávila--El Soto2
2020-11-30 09:14Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general9
2020-11-21 15:35Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio3
2020-11-26 11:11Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)5
2020-11-14 17:06Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado3
2020-11-29 12:54Cardeñosa--Castro de las Cogotas1
2020-11-06 09:51Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de La Colada8
2020-11-12 13:40Ávila--Ciudad3
2020-11-19 10:42Laguna de Zóñar1
2020-11-09 08:40Laguna de la Güera16
2020-11-29 09:24Embalse de las Cogotas8
2020-11-04 10:44Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja2
2020-11-13 10:11Ávila--Parque de San Antonio1
2020-11-09 15:27Río Grande5
2020-11-29 16:03Río Adaja--Peñalba de Ávila4
2020-11-24 11:19San Juan de la Nava--Pueblo1
2020-11-28 09:50Valladolid--Río Esgueva2
2020-11-20 11:36Ávila--Parque de los Patos1
2020-11-02 12:10Valladolid--Campus UV2
2020-11-23 14:01Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias2
2020-11-23 16:52Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos2
2020-11-30 12:00Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-15 10:48Ávila--El Gansino
2020-11-09 10:33Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero4
2020-11-27 09:12Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso4
2020-11-17 08:31Laguna del Rincón2
2020-11-09 08:45Punta y Observatorio de Calaburras1
2020-11-06 08:56Adanero--Laguna de San Antón1
2020-11-30 13:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water1
2020-11-17 10:55Llano de Olmedo3
2020-11-26 14:45Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool1
2020-11-14 09:07Villeguillo--Laguna Alba
2020-11-28 08:55Embalse del Burguillo--Parte central1
2020-11-22 09:09Cubillas de Santa Marta-Los Santos3
2020-11-07 16:54Palencia--La Treinta, Páramo de Autilla (por Mirabuena)4
2020-11-13 08:15Grijota--El Serrón y entorno9
2020-11-16 08:27Palencia--Monte el Viejo (El Refugio y Reserva de ciervos)4
2020-11-27 16:32Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla2
2020-11-10 08:14Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)1
2020-11-16 11:28Palencia--Canal de Castilla (tramo Viñalta, La Treinta)1
2020-11-10 09:22Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya4
2020-11-14 12:30Palencia--Sector Camino de los Hoyos5
2020-11-12 17:45Palencia--Riberas del Carrión (Vega Rosales)2
2020-11-04 08:45Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Buentrigo)8
2020-11-19 15:09Río Cardeña--Blascoeles4
2020-11-13 09:35Palencia--C.° de Husillos, Acequia de Palencia (al Sur de A65)5
2020-11-23 11:10Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Charca de Valdemudo5
2020-11-14 16:38Palencia--Ramal de la Dársena8
2020-11-15 11:30Sierra de Ojos Albos7
2020-11-24 14:08Palencia--Parques del Sotillo y Huertas del Obispo6
2020-11-19 12:16Palencia--Paseo la Julia y circuito del campo de golf2
2020-11-24 15:36Palencia--Parque Isla Dos Aguas y entorno4
2020-11-08 09:30Arroyo Ramírez de Bienquerido10
2020-11-29 08:15Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno5
2020-11-02 15:52Palencia--Jardines de los Trigales1
2020-11-23 13:48Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja4
2020-11-21 16:13Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero2
2020-11-15 10:13Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo7
2020-11-22 09:42Helston Loe Pool11
2020-11-20 09:17Palencia--Sector arr.º de Villalobón-Cementerio-A652
2020-11-15 16:23Embalse de Serones1
2020-11-21 10:00Coronation Park and Boating Lake3
2020-11-27 11:12Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera4
2020-11-08 11:00Rathlin Island--Kinramer1
2020-11-02 16:09Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno1
2020-11-29 09:00Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General
2020-11-22 10:00Kynance Cove2
2020-11-28 08:20Málaga--Parque de Huelin7
2020-11-30 08:55Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2020-11-28 10:03Ría de Tinamayor2
2020-11-29 09:57The Lizard2
2020-11-20 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor1
2020-11-15 16:30Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria4
2020-11-30 09:13Grade Marsh1
2020-11-19 14:25Church Cove2
2020-11-29 11:04Almorox -- Pinares de Almorox4
2020-11-25 15:12Stithians Reservoir1
2020-11-16 07:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2020-11-22 08:45Málaga--Parque del Morlaco5
2020-11-28 07:56Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos6
2020-11-17 08:14Málaga--Monte de San Antón6
2020-11-21 11:23Fuencaliente--Camino de Ventillas2
2020-11-28 17:19Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso2
2020-11-13 10:29Río Cofio, San Martín de Valdeiglesias2
2020-11-16 12:37Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Area General1
2020-11-25 08:23Peñón del Cuervo y Torre de las Palomas -- Málaga1
2020-11-26 09:49Embalse de Castrejón -- área general7
2020-11-21 15:14Embalse de Castrejón -- puente sobre el río Tajo7
2020-11-12 11:41Lagunas de Archidona2
2020-11-29 08:04College Reservoir6
2020-11-21 15:36Embalse de Picadas1
2020-11-12 07:30Maenporth Cliff2
2020-11-02 12:21Pico Almenara, Robledo de Chavela
2020-11-28 13:54Swanvale CWT NR2
2020-11-13 08:57Swanpool LNR3
2020-11-14 15:27Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar4
2020-11-22 07:15Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo9
2020-11-15 12:23Dehesa de Navalquejigo-Fresnedillas de la Oliva6
2020-11-23 09:44Puerto de Malagón2
2020-11-23 12:28Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2020-11-08 08:17San Lorenzo de El Escorial-Monte de Abantos7
2020-11-23 08:08Arboreto Luis Ceballos, San Lorenzo El Escorial3
2020-11-22 14:27Bosque de la Herrería, San Lorenzo de El Escorial4
2020-11-22 15:30Laguna de Peñarroya
2020-11-19 11:04Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)6
2020-11-07 13:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General2
2020-11-10 16:03Lagunas de Lastras de Cuéllar3
2020-11-16 12:10Sierra del Hacho7
2020-11-11 11:42Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres4
2020-11-02 10:26Segovia--Parque Del Cementerio13
2020-11-02 17:30Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón
2020-11-23 11:30Río Pirón--Peñarubia de Pirón4
2020-11-18 10:00Las Campiñuelas4
2020-11-29 08:52Quijorna2
2020-11-10 15:15Embalse de Valmayor
2020-11-09 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos, El Escorial3
2020-11-20 13:47Huétor-Tájar--Área General8
2020-11-20 10:55Tablas de Alarcos5
2020-11-10 13:59Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)2
2020-11-30 08:50Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado2
2020-11-29 10:12Toledo -- río Tajo1
2020-11-08 09:26Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores5
2020-11-17 11:06Dehesa de Alpedrete1
2020-11-12 17:49Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete1
2020-11-22 13:21Embalse de Navacerrada4
2020-11-01 09:09Sierra Norte de Guadarrama PNat--Puerto de Navacerrada1
2020-11-22 13:19Valle de la Barranca1
2020-11-21 12:16El Pinar, Moralzarzal9
2020-11-29 10:33La Granja--Chorro Grande5
2020-11-10 10:54Lagunas de Cantalejo12
2020-11-28 16:11Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama5
2020-11-29 16:19Cabañas de la Sagra--Pinar de El Prado4
2020-11-09 13:15Parque Regional Curso Medio Río Guadarrama7
2020-11-15 07:53Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Laguna y Circo de Peñalara1
2020-11-22 17:15Villaviciosa de Odón-Dehesa Del Sotillo1
2020-11-16 10:30Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset4
2020-11-08 13:40Embalse de las Vencías7
2020-11-05 12:20Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores5
2020-11-24 11:56Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo12
2020-11-07 16:37Tamarón-Iglesias--Páramos y alrededores3
2020-11-05 13:20Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2020-11-12 11:12Móstoles-Parque de El Soto
2020-11-29 12:45Las Rozas--Área Natural Cuenca del Lazarejo (Sector Sur)4
2020-11-20 17:15Mocejón--lagunas1
2020-11-21 11:00ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste
2020-11-01 10:45Majadahonda-Dehesa1
2020-11-20 17:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste3
2020-11-02 11:30Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina7
2020-11-08 12:15Majadahonda-Pinar Doña Consuelo3
2020-11-23 10:01Puente del Perdón, Rascafría1
2020-11-22 10:18Vilviestre de Muñó5
2020-11-21 16:18Campo de golf Las Rejas-Majadahonda1
2020-11-21 10:15Parque Cerro del Aire, Majadahonda4
2020-11-21 09:07Pedriza Anterior, Manzanares el Real5
2020-11-19 12:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana3
2020-11-22 12:27Las Rozas-La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo4
2020-11-22 10:45Majadahonda-Parque Cuesta del Reventón3
2020-11-22 08:43Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2020-11-28 08:29Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores6
2020-11-28 12:15Parque-Lago de Loranca, Fuenlabrada4
2020-11-14 10:43Alameda del Valle
2020-11-29 09:50Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana6
2020-11-08 11:05Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas2
2020-11-23 13:32Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera2
2020-11-26 12:00Fuenlabrada-Parque de los Derechos Humanos1
2020-11-29 16:50Estepas Carretera Algodor-Aranjuez2
2020-11-08 09:00Parque Periurbano Santa Catalina5
2020-11-28 11:23Aranjuez, carrizal de Villamejor3
2020-11-19 08:30Emb. Santillana--antigua crta3
2020-11-08 09:00Jaén, Parque periurbano Castillo de Santa Catalina5
2020-11-30 14:54Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón1
2020-11-29 16:25Parque Polvoranca, Leganés3
2020-11-17 09:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2020-11-22 16:56Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2020-11-22 17:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio6
2020-11-28 17:09Arroyo Valchico-Madrid8
2020-11-15 15:00Embalse de Pinilla-Lozoya8
2020-11-24 08:30Bosquesur, Fuenlabrada-Leganes45
2020-11-29 11:01El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos3
2020-11-15 16:46Parque Forestal Somosaguas10
2020-11-27 10:01Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque5
2020-11-22 11:00Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera5
2020-11-28 08:30El Pardo10
2020-11-16 11:15Monte de El Pardo--Mirador Valdelaganar12
2020-11-17 10:28Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2020-11-28 12:00Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo
2020-11-07 10:59Parque Aluche, Madrid12
2020-11-22 11:05Parque de las Cruces, Madrid2
2020-11-29 09:45Monte el Pardo
2020-11-16 11:31Santander--La Virgen del Mar3
2020-11-21 09:25Puerto de Canencia2
2020-11-12 17:07Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2020-11-15 10:37Embalse Vega del Jabalón--Cuerpo central3
2020-11-29 10:01Parque de la Alhóndiga1
2020-11-27 09:00Zone d'épuration de Missour
2020-11-22 10:00Monte de El Pardo--tapia El Desaguadero2
2020-11-21 13:08Parque Cerro Almodóvar, Madrid1
2020-11-30 17:17Casa de Campo, Madrid8
2020-11-15 10:00Parque de la Cuña Verde de Latina, Madrid1
2020-11-28 13:53Valle de Bustarviejo2
2020-11-05 12:15Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano4
2020-11-29 16:50Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago7
2020-11-17 09:09Santander--Peñacastillo
2020-11-09 12:10Lagunas de Villalba12
2020-11-15 10:00Comenar Viejo-Dehesa de Navalvillar
2020-11-29 09:30Manzanares-Pte Franceses-Pte La Reina, Madrid4
2020-11-21 11:30Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)1
2020-11-19 11:46Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII, Madrid2
2020-11-28 10:16Parque del Oeste-Madrid4
2020-11-13 15:49Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday11
2020-11-22 17:30Santander--Parque De La Remonta2
2020-11-21 11:16Vertedero de Colmenar Viejo-acceso restringido4
2020-11-30 16:16Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T32
2020-11-30 16:59Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2020-11-11 12:10Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2020-11-30 14:20Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid4
2020-11-29 11:30Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera1
2020-11-21 11:36Campo del Moro-Madrid2
2020-11-12 10:50Collado abierto8
2020-11-21 09:32Villalonquéjar15
2020-11-29 13:00Madrid Río--area general
2020-11-25 12:05Santander--La Maruca1
2020-11-20 09:13Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T516
2020-11-08 08:12Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre3
2020-11-10 10:35Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Cañón2
2020-11-29 10:40Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T63
2020-11-14 11:15Cerro de San Pedro2
2020-11-04 12:32Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Parayas1
2020-11-22 12:57Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos1
2020-11-09 16:32Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T72
2020-11-29 09:04Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2020-11-08 10:43Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid1
2020-11-23 12:07Santander--Cabo de Lata2
2020-11-11 09:01Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M405
2020-11-06 14:31Getafe-Cerro Los Ángeles2
2020-11-19 17:23Bustarviejo-Cañada Real2
2020-11-25 08:56Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid3
2020-11-30 10:21Parque El Retiro-Madrid5
2020-11-30 11:53Santander--Parque de Las Llamas8
2020-11-12 13:06Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid3
2020-11-23 14:32Parque El Retiro-Madrid--Jardines Cecilio Rodríguez2
2020-11-30 12:02Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M456
2020-11-14 10:21San Mamés-Villavieja Lozoya4
2020-11-27 09:02Macizo de Peña Cabarga PNat--Pozos de Valcaba2
2020-11-08 10:14Getafe-Balsa Aº Culebro1
2020-11-29 09:45Santander--Cabo Mayor1
2020-11-08 10:46Burgos--El Parral3
2020-11-30 11:16Parque Fuente del Berro, Madrid2
2020-11-24 16:03Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra3
2020-11-20 17:15Aranda de Duero--Área general3
2020-11-12 16:33Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Arreba1
2020-11-30 10:36Parque La Elipa, Madrid7
2020-11-30 11:22Burgos--Paseo de La Isla2
2020-11-24 09:59Parque El Calero, Madrid5
2020-11-01 12:23Navalafuente-Arroyo Albalá3
2020-11-30 09:53Cementerio Almudena, Madrid1
2020-11-30 09:37Parque de Arriaga, Madrid2
2020-11-30 10:10Cementerio de la Almudena (interior)1
2020-11-29 11:25Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel1
2020-11-30 12:59Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2020-11-24 11:22Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2020-11-09 17:18Cuña Verde Moratalaz-Madrid4
2020-11-18 10:36Burgos--Río Vena1
2020-11-30 14:28Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid2
2020-11-30 11:18Liérganes, área urbana.1
2020-11-28 08:41Trasmiera--Liérganes19
2020-11-22 13:52Sureste PNat--campos entorno al AºCulebro2
2020-11-30 10:48Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid10
2020-11-28 11:56Burgos--La Quinta5
2020-11-21 08:30Laguna de Navaseca12
2020-11-01 15:00Embalse del Fresneda--Colas
2020-11-13 14:45Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2020-11-18 12:03Parque de la Quinta de Los Molinos, Madrid2
2020-11-19 11:32Braojos-Dehesa boyal2
2020-11-14 08:34Ruta fluvial del río Miera--Rubalcaba4
2020-11-23 11:07Dehesa Boyal-San Sebastián de los Reyes
2020-11-21 11:16Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro3
2020-11-25 11:50Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela10
2020-11-28 09:57La Carolina pueblo, Jaén, Andalucía, ES1
2020-11-22 08:29Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas
2020-11-02 09:05Pastos de La Acebeda1
2020-11-28 10:03Jardines de Aranjuez2
2020-11-29 09:01Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta
2020-11-22 09:29Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid1
2020-11-29 10:31San Agustín del Guadalix-Canal del Mesto ZEC
2020-11-08 16:49Revillarruz-Humienta--Área general1
2020-11-28 11:18Dehesas de Pedrezuela3
2020-11-24 10:17Cojóbar--Área General2
2020-11-22 11:05Mar de Ontígola2
2020-11-21 13:00Parque Juan Carlos I, Madrid
2020-11-29 15:08Vicálvaro-Lagunas de Ambroz10
2020-11-08 14:51Aranjuez-Jardín del Príncipe2
2020-11-22 10:24Arroyo de Viñuelas - San Sebastián de los Reyes1
2020-11-30 09:00Parque El Capricho, Madrid2
2020-11-28 16:19Granada--Parque Federico García Lorca6
2020-11-28 12:32Burgos--Fuentesblancas3
2020-11-05 16:57Granada—Campus Universitario Fuentenueva2
2020-11-22 08:31Ogíjares—Pueblo1
2020-11-30 12:00Parque de los pinos del motocine, Madrid1
2020-11-21 11:20Castillo de la Alameda-Madrid2
2020-11-19 10:55Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2020-11-11 08:40Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul
2020-11-14 17:31Granada--Río Genil1
2020-11-24 14:32Dehesa de Robregordo2
2020-11-29 11:19Sureste PNat --Soto Bayona, Titulcia1
2020-11-22 09:49Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez3
2020-11-30 08:02Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez7
2020-11-02 12:12Sureste PNat--Los Albardales6
2020-11-08 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General6
2020-11-02 14:21San Martín de la Vega-Parque Tierno Galván9
2020-11-10 12:00Barranco de Corvales1
2020-11-17 04:01Laguna Grande6
2020-11-21 10:00Presa de Puentes Viejas
2020-11-24 10:30Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares1
2020-11-21 12:04Parque de Asturias, Rivas Vaciamadrid2
2020-11-14 08:40Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas12
2020-11-28 07:30Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey
2020-11-16 11:30Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales1
2020-11-29 08:42Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas
2020-11-25 12:30Cerro del Telégrafo, Rivas-Vaciamadrid2
2020-11-28 08:04Laguna de San Juan RF5
2020-11-28 11:43Despeñaperros PNat--Área General1
2020-11-28 09:45Horcajuelo-valle Aº Cabrillas4
2020-11-22 15:00Bareyo--Cabo Quintres4
2020-11-15 17:14Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio3
2020-11-25 17:46Embalse del Guadalén--Área General1
2020-11-29 13:45Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo4
2020-11-07 09:40Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio5
2020-11-29 16:04Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio16
2020-11-21 10:40Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo7
2020-11-26 08:00Río Genil—Pinos Genil
2020-11-15 10:44Sureste PNat--Lag. El Raso, Velilla de San Antonio9
2020-11-06 09:20Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores1
2020-11-01 09:05Tejada2
2020-11-19 14:30Lower Tamar Lake1
2020-11-29 09:00Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA2
2020-11-29 11:13Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio
2020-11-28 11:30Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo2
2020-11-29 11:00Valdeolmos-Alalpardo ZEPA
2020-11-24 12:51Puerto De El Cardoso3
2020-11-06 10:09Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores3
2020-11-07 10:30Bareyo--Ría de Ajo50
2020-11-02 09:11Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias1
2020-11-11 08:00Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo5
2020-11-22 08:22Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA5
2020-11-28 12:28Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2020-11-20 12:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel2
2020-11-08 11:00Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo
2020-11-13 08:41Fresno de Torote1
2020-11-29 11:28Comarca de Lara--Aceña de Lara1
2020-11-22 11:33Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada2
2020-11-07 12:45Camarma de Esteruelas-núcleo urbano2
2020-11-22 14:21Parque Isla del Colegio, Alcalá de Henares4
2020-11-24 12:57Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal2
2020-11-08 16:44Meco Norte ZEPA1
2020-11-17 11:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General2
2020-11-29 12:07Valdilecha-Camino de Valtierra2
2020-11-25 08:27Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos12
2020-11-11 14:51Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano1
2020-11-06 07:00Calf of Man1
2020-11-11 11:53Alcázar de San Juan--Vegas del Gigüela (Inazar)15
2020-11-12 10:42Sumba2
2020-11-13 09:05Rio Henares, Los Santos de la Humosa.20
2020-11-21 08:51Laguna del Camino de Villafranca5
2020-11-06 09:08Alcázar de San Juan--Camino Guerra1
2020-11-29 08:51ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2020-11-15 13:09Laguna de la Veguilla4
2020-11-07 09:02Plym Estuary1
2020-11-21 15:30Río Henares--Entre la GU-203 y La Acequilla (sin incluir)
2020-11-02 18:03Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano1
2020-11-10 10:21Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares2
2020-11-02 11:30Valmala--Ruta de la Genciana5
2020-11-19 09:34Whiteford Burrows1
2020-11-15 09:17Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación3
2020-11-22 16:20Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y R-2
2020-11-17 16:57Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras2
2020-11-01 17:13Guadalajara--Finca Castillejos3
2020-11-27 13:15Guadalajara--Parque de la Muñeca1
2020-11-12 12:50Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2020-11-26 08:46Castro Urdiales--Parque Cotolino3
2020-11-19 12:05Syðrugøta--bay, shore and village2
2020-11-19 11:18Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Embalse de Sobrón1
2020-11-13 10:08Campo de Montiel1
2020-11-29 12:00Arganza2
2020-11-15 10:25San Leonardo de Yagüe2
2020-11-02 12:18Embalse de Alcorlo12
2020-11-29 10:00Ría del Barbadun2
2020-11-08 11:59South Efford Marsh DWT NR2
2020-11-01 08:30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril1
2020-11-08 07:35Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero1
2020-11-24 14:00Andra Mari2
2020-11-22 12:45Sierra Gádor--Castala8
2020-11-25 13:26Orón--Área General6
2020-11-21 15:46Lamiako1
2020-11-08 11:00Mansilla--Embalse de Mansilla-Piarrejas1
2020-11-29 09:49Leioa--UPV4
2020-11-21 09:30Campas de Erandio2
2020-11-24 08:27Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2020-11-01 07:50Cabrejas del Pinar, Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa4
2020-11-05 10:00Arrigorriaga2
2020-11-24 09:08Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2020-11-29 10:36Laguna de Hervías1
2020-11-05 17:21Aeropuerto de Bilbao1
2020-11-02 08:30Bangor University4
2020-11-01 09:13Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2020-11-14 10:50Río Salado--Cañón de Santamera8
2020-11-29 10:45Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque2
2020-11-20 08:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar1
2020-11-06 12:16Embalse Laukariz II1
2020-11-20 11:20Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa2
2020-11-13 08:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2020-11-16 08:41Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR1
2020-11-02 10:13Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes1
2020-11-29 14:24Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja8
2020-11-30 08:15La Cuenca1
2020-11-29 08:11Eglwys Nunydd Reservoir1
2020-11-30 11:00Broadsands1
2020-11-01 11:45Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Playa Peñagamella y Entorno, Herreros3
2020-11-01 10:40Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Herreros2
2020-11-25 12:52Azud de Pareja3
2020-11-29 13:00Ortigosa de Cameros1
2020-11-06 11:50River Exe at Exeter1
2020-11-24 14:12Exeter Riverside Parkrun1
2020-11-24 09:18Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Cañón, Pelegrina1
2020-11-19 08:03Villaciervitos1
2020-11-01 08:20Pinar de Sigüenza1
2020-11-02 08:15Peñón de Cidones6
2020-11-07 14:10Mincinglake Valley Park1
2020-11-08 06:51Ludwell Valley Park3
2020-11-02 09:30Peñón de Cidones3
2020-11-21 15:01Graveras de Casalonga6
2020-11-01 09:41Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2020-11-12 09:30Vitoria--Parque de Olárizu-ANILLO VERDE4
2020-11-13 11:00Langosto3
2020-11-15 09:04Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2020-11-14 13:52Hinojosa de la Sierra2
2020-11-25 16:04Salburua--Betoño
2020-11-06 10:51Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala2
2020-11-19 11:06Villaciervos, Cueva Pachón3
2020-11-10 11:42Dawlish Warren NNR1
2020-11-10 10:30Salburua--area general7
2020-11-22 09:45Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2020-11-27 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2020-11-09 12:50Sierra Filabres--Calar Alto5
2020-11-14 08:00Atxarte1
2020-11-24 08:13Fuentetoba (Pico Frentes y alrededores del pueblo)4
2020-11-22 12:49Pedrajas2
2020-11-26 10:05Dombellas: Pueblo y Sierra2
2020-11-11 10:38Abadiño -- Muntsaratz4
2020-11-09 14:36Sierra Filabres--Las Menas1
2020-11-05 09:15Navalcaballo3
2020-11-22 08:04Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.1
2020-11-04 10:41Atxondo9
2020-11-25 12:04Vía Verde Atxondo5
2020-11-26 11:21Golmayo1
2020-11-07 11:45Almazán, balsa de riego del Canal1
2020-11-29 08:25Canrredondo de la Sierra3
2020-11-08 11:10San Marcos, cara Sur1
2020-11-28 11:23Soria, Junta de los Ríos1
2020-11-23 09:36Vertedero San Marcos, Golmayo, Soria1
2020-11-15 08:00Calares del Mundo y de la Sima PNat--Cañada de los Mojones
2020-11-28 11:06Elorrio1
2020-11-05 11:25Soria, Finca Los Royales2
2020-11-08 08:00Soria, Fuente de la Teja5
2020-11-16 08:05Las Casas2
2020-11-13 11:20Dunster Beach1
2020-11-27 08:25Soto de Garray2
2020-11-30 10:55Maltoso2
2020-11-30 08:13Los Rábanos1
2020-11-11 08:12Chavaler: Pueblo y Dehesa2
2020-11-14 08:10Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova2
2020-11-25 12:30Esteras de Medinaceli1
2020-11-16 09:36Soria, Parque Alameda de Cervantes2
2020-11-16 11:33Soria, Fuente del Rey1
2020-11-09 11:51Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo3
2020-11-29 08:55Soria, Jardines San Martín de Finojosa1
2020-11-04 11:00Soria, Embalse de Los Rábanos5
2020-11-01 09:47Logroño--La Rad de Santa Cruz1
2020-11-19 12:10Soria, Parque El Castillo5
2020-11-10 07:56Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2020-11-28 08:21Garray5
2020-11-09 09:10Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo2
2020-11-27 08:12Soria, márgenes del Duero6
2020-11-08 09:23Udalaitz1
2020-11-10 11:23Soria, Finca El Arenalejo1
2020-11-13 15:33Río Andarax--Desembocadura
2020-11-15 11:42Tardesillas, Dehesa.1
2020-11-15 10:26Fuentecantos, Graveras.2
2020-11-17 16:00Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)3
2020-11-21 15:58Urkulu1
2020-11-07 12:25Baños de Sierra Alhamilla3
2020-11-09 11:26Miranda de Duero1
2020-11-21 08:01Velilla de la Sierra5
2020-11-16 15:59Alconaba2
2020-11-28 09:55Logroño--Parque del Iregua3
2020-11-04 13:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN18
2020-11-21 10:18Renieblas_pueblo y dehesa3
2020-11-19 09:50Almajano1
2020-11-28 11:55Logroño--Huertas de Varea4
2020-11-14 10:12Arantzazu1
2020-11-21 08:51Logroño--La Rad de Varea4
2020-11-28 08:57Logroño--Soto Los Americanos21
2020-11-10 10:45Estepa de San Juan2
2020-11-17 09:00Etang du Duc2
2020-11-10 08:21Castilfrío de la Sierra2
2020-11-21 10:30Almaluez2
2020-11-28 13:13Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales15
2020-11-24 15:40Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 015
2020-11-15 12:50Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 21
2020-11-08 12:08Cabo Gata PNat--Playa Las Salinas3
2020-11-20 15:45Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 31
2020-11-27 08:20Flysch Deba-Zumaia6
2020-11-08 17:39Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas3
2020-11-02 08:01Lavernock Point1
2020-11-21 08:04Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías2
2020-11-14 15:16Mendavia--soto Barca6
2020-11-24 15:55Cuenca ciudad--Parque Europa1
2020-11-25 09:52Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2020-11-08 15:39Enebrales del puerto de La Tórdiga2
2020-11-28 11:50Pagoeta PNat1
2020-11-21 14:40Zarautz5
2020-11-15 10:21Complejo Lagunar de Fuentes6
2020-11-29 07:50Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2020-11-01 07:36Cabo Gata PNat--Punta Del Esparto3
2020-11-29 09:40Orio1
2020-11-25 09:40La Quiñonería2
2020-11-29 10:20Río Oria--Motondo8
2020-11-23 10:25Deza, vega del río Henar1
2020-11-08 11:03Alto Tajo PNat--Ermita de la Virgen de la Hoz2
2020-11-23 08:05La Alameda: pueblo y entorno1
2020-11-23 11:00Cihuela5
2020-11-01 12:15Arnedo--Balsas de La Maja1
2020-11-26 15:30Sand Point3
2020-11-22 08:05Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 16:22Malloas--Area General1
2020-11-19 16:25Lagunas de Cañada del Hoyo2
2020-11-18 10:05Ágreda, campiña norte1
2020-11-02 12:17Embalse de El Recuenco1
2020-11-18 11:35Valderde de Ágreda, campiña sur1
2020-11-08 14:40Shapwick Heath NNR1
2020-11-20 16:03EDAR Garrucha-Mojacar-Turre10
2020-11-22 09:00Donostia--Antondegi2
2020-11-01 14:57Westhay Moor NNR1
2020-11-26 06:50Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-30 09:14Río Aguas--Desembocadura5
2020-11-10 16:27Río Antas--Desembocadura4
2020-11-10 11:52Salar de los Canos12
2020-11-26 10:30Nacedero de Arteta2
2020-11-27 01:20Errenteria-Oiartzun--Bidegorri de Arditurri3
2020-11-29 11:00Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín1
2020-11-02 17:07Río Almanzora--Desembocadura3
2020-11-19 11:01Embalse de la Tranquera1
2020-11-10 09:30Leasowe Lighthouse1
2020-11-25 15:15Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara
2020-11-22 11:00Mendigorría--Area General2
2020-11-26 07:13Falces--Vedadillo1
2020-11-11 08:10Beratón, Muela1
2020-11-22 08:50Jaizkibel1
2020-11-30 07:58Nedern Brook Flood1
2020-11-17 14:30Txingudi--Jaizubia13
2020-11-07 11:20Irun--calle Lepanto2
2020-11-23 11:29Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2020-11-01 14:59Añón de Moncayo--Zaragoza1
2020-11-17 07:40Txingudi--Hondarribia2
2020-11-29 08:45Txingudi--Plaiaundi14
2020-11-05 17:15Irun--parque de Mendibil3
2020-11-22 11:07Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2020-11-29 11:35Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa3
2020-11-18 09:47Balsa del Pulguer RN15
2020-11-28 11:00Laguna del Juncal RN2
2020-11-29 09:31Balsa de Loza3
2020-11-21 11:02Tudela--Valdelafuente2
2020-11-08 08:35Laguna de Horna3
2020-11-04 09:30Barañáin--Parque del Lago9
2020-11-02 15:27Laguna de Lor4
2020-11-16 11:23Stanley Park
2020-11-17 11:46Pamplona--Miluce1
2020-11-08 10:23Sandsfoot Castle1
2020-11-22 15:01Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-23 10:40Pamplona--Hospital de Navarra3
2020-11-04 10:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2020-11-11 10:45Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Biurdana2
2020-11-30 08:50Berriozar--Artiberri1
2020-11-02 09:42Campiel--Hoces del Jalón2
2020-11-15 10:45Isle of Portland--Pennsylvania Castle1
2020-11-29 14:55Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas
2020-11-16 08:30Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera2
2020-11-01 12:30Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo3
2020-11-10 11:15Isle of Portland--Church Ope Cove2
2020-11-26 15:17Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-27 10:45Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Aranzadi2
2020-11-26 12:08Pamplona--río Sadar3
2020-11-16 08:55Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena2
2020-11-09 08:50Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, pasarelas4
2020-11-10 17:24Tudela--río Ebro/Azucarera3
2020-11-29 12:36Arguedas--arrozales1
2020-11-05 14:00Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)10
2020-11-21 10:20Pamplona-parque de las Aguas, Mendillorri1
2020-11-22 09:20Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2020-11-28 10:12Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio4
2020-11-08 14:43Oldbury Power Station2
2020-11-27 07:20Sierra de Alaitz1
2020-11-22 08:50Arre--Larzabal1
2020-11-30 10:30Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General2
2020-11-27 16:00Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2020-11-23 13:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2020-11-29 12:30Lagunas de Corral-Rubio
2020-11-23 11:45Lyde Green Lake1
2020-11-03 07:33Cinderford Linear Park1
2020-11-29 15:00Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2020-11-08 11:30Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga2
2020-11-15 12:28Ricla--Palo del Moro3
2020-11-16 11:22Arizkun--pueblo5
2020-11-22 16:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP1
2020-11-24 11:00Water of Leith1
2020-11-12 10:40Adi1
2020-11-17 06:45Victoria Tower1
2020-11-24 08:20Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2020-11-01 13:37Laguna de Dos Reinos2
2020-11-09 05:50Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-23 15:21Embalse de La Loteta3
2020-11-25 08:52Laguna del Cañizar2
2020-11-18 15:05Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado7
2020-11-02 07:23Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2020-11-28 11:57Duddingston Loch4
2020-11-25 14:13Lagunazo de Moncayuelo1
2020-11-07Ile de Ré--Phare des Baleines1
2020-11-14 08:01Foz de Lumbier RN5
2020-11-23 17:59Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2020-11-06 17:30Sangüesa--depuradora1
2020-11-30 17:55Río Segura--Contraparada
2020-11-29 12:30Embalse de Valdelafuén1
2020-11-01 09:00Garralda--Uranea4
2020-11-07 07:47Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Majal Blanco30
2020-11-23 15:00Marbury Country Park1
2020-11-07 10:41Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general2
2020-11-09 09:45Trimpley Reservoir1
2020-11-25 08:11Woolston Eyes NR1
2020-11-22 09:37Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-08 08:00Estanca de Escorón3
2020-11-06 10:59Arne RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 08:03Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo
2020-11-27 08:11Lytchett Heath1
2020-11-28 07:43Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2020-11-14 08:30Murcia--Paseo Mota del Río Segura2
2020-11-01 10:33Ejea de los Caballeros--Arrozales de Facemón2
2020-11-15 09:00Sandbach Flashes1
2020-11-21 15:32Foz de Arbaiun RN--mirador1
2020-11-07 07:39Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada1
2020-11-28 11:00Embalse de Santomera
2020-11-28 08:00Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR1
2020-11-21 11:57Estanca El Gancho2
2020-11-30 09:40Selva de Irati ZEC--Area General1
2020-11-01 08:42Balsa de Larralde7
2020-11-12 09:35El Azud de Tuejar3
2020-11-16 09:03Tentegorra
2020-11-24 14:45Altrincham Sewage Works1
2020-11-15 15:00Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero
2020-11-15 11:00Alpuente -- Castillo, Huertos Y Alrededores Del Pueblo
2020-11-05 14:16Longham Lakes1
2020-11-26 08:45Carrington Moss1
2020-11-27 14:15Banky Meadow1
2020-11-21 09:21Bradley Lane Fields1
2020-11-24 14:10Moors Valley Country Park1
2020-11-20 09:00Sierra de Escalona2
2020-11-25 10:21Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza7
2020-11-11 09:40Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza30
2020-11-10 07:29Domeño Viejo
2020-11-21 11:02Charca Vereda2
2020-11-05 08:30Chorlton Ees LNR1
2020-11-28 14:10Turn Moss Playing Fields1
2020-11-29 08:10Westport Lake LNR1
2020-11-12 07:30Mersey Valley1
2020-11-22 12:00Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)1
2020-11-28 09:37Embalse de Loriguilla2
2020-11-16 08:15Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2020-11-12 10:52Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR1
2020-11-28 16:00Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva2
2020-11-29 16:17Cabezos de Villena5
2020-11-22 11:15Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela6
2020-11-08 08:01Zaragoza--Parque Oliver11
2020-11-28 17:06Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol4
2020-11-25 15:05Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca2
2020-11-16 14:47Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2020-11-24 07:34Ibsley Freshets1
2020-11-02 18:33Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR1
2020-11-15 12:16Sierra Escalona--Puerto Rebate6
2020-11-19 11:46Zaragoza--Jardines de la Taifa2
2020-11-16 11:02Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR1
2020-11-13 11:11Cotswold Water Park--Pit 741
2020-11-26 12:01Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo2
2020-11-12 07:41Zaragoza--Ciudad Universitaria1
2020-11-14 08:15Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia2
2020-11-08 17:20Zaragoza--Parque Grande4
2020-11-21 13:04Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara1
2020-11-13 09:00Zaragoza--Parque del Barranco3
2020-11-08 11:40Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas9
2020-11-21 16:52Zaragoza--Parque del Tío Jorge4
2020-11-29 08:00Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro8
2020-11-22 09:00Zaragoza--Parque Bruil4
2020-11-15 13:02Réserve Ornithologique Du Teich1
2020-11-22 08:34Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego8
2020-11-23 09:11Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos10
2020-11-02 10:30Sierra del Toro--Area General2
2020-11-30 10:56El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes3
2020-11-30 09:15EDAR de Lo Monte7
2020-11-24 11:00El Hondo PNat--Área General
2020-11-25 14:00El Hondo PNat --Torre El Rincón12
2020-11-29 14:24Audenshaw Reservoirs3
2020-11-07 11:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja
2020-11-21 08:50El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Torre Poniente5
2020-11-21 10:37El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Calamon2
2020-11-07 10:52El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Senda Bigotudos
2020-11-17 11:45El Hondo PNat--Sur de Poniente2
2020-11-11 11:37El Toro--El Molinar
2020-11-20 10:09El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila4
2020-11-30 08:44Agüero1
2020-11-29 11:18Galachos de La Alfranca RN9
2020-11-29 10:32El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella5
2020-11-29 11:41El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva50
2020-11-02 14:25Pantano de Elche--Presa5
2020-11-05 12:07La Alfranca11
2020-11-01 13:32Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.4
2020-11-29 09:50El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño6
2020-11-12 10:00Salinas de Marchamalo4
2020-11-29 08:35El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas4
2020-11-11 08:20Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía3
2020-11-12 08:31Elche--Parc Jaume I1
2020-11-14 13:56Murillo de Gállego2
2020-11-13 01:30Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General18
2020-11-01 10:30Vedado de Peñaflor1
2020-11-13 16:00Molí de l'Ombria3
2020-11-19 07:39Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación1
2020-11-26 09:17Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes2
2020-11-04 13:26Normandy Marshes1
2020-11-22 11:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2020-11-30 12:26PNat del Túria -- Área general
2020-11-09 07:30Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt8
2020-11-01 09:57Serra de Mariola PNat--La Rambleta3
2020-11-09 16:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa2
2020-11-26 07:45Lliria--Parque de San Vicente
2020-11-15 10:26Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes
2020-11-14 16:22L'Olleria--Serra Grossa
2020-11-12 15:56Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan7
2020-11-28 15:00Fishlake Meadows NR4
2020-11-10 09:07EDAR Santa Pola8
2020-11-28 10:18Font de Mariola3
2020-11-14 07:57Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja2
2020-11-28 11:33Clot de Galvany--Charca Central3
2020-11-07 11:50Clot de Galvany--Ruta 17
2020-11-15 13:05Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas4
2020-11-03 12:47Embalse del Regajo--Área General1
2020-11-25 08:51Serra del Castell de Xàtiva
2020-11-14 09:00Universidad de Alicante5
2020-11-30 16:38Clot de Galvany--Área general
2020-11-06 10:30Fortanete1
2020-11-14 10:00San Vicente del Raspeig--Parque lo Torrent2
2020-11-30 07:20Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-02 07:25Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)2
2020-11-19 17:25Barranc del Cint3
2020-11-22 11:59Serra de Mariola PNat--Creu del Preventori1
2020-11-30 12:33Alcoi--Parque urbano El Romeral1
2020-11-25 11:13Embalse de Bellús
2020-11-29 08:31Alcoi--Río Riquer6
2020-11-29 15:57Serra Calderona PNat--Área general1
2020-11-03 10:17Segorbe--Laguna El Gabacho2
2020-11-03 09:26Segorbe--Laguna la Rosa2
2020-11-18 16:57Paterna--La Mola5
2020-11-09 08:19Serra dels Plans-Rentonar1
2020-11-12 16:30Cantera de Godella8
2020-11-21 08:29Parque de La Marjal14
2020-11-15 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy25
2020-11-29 12:30Horta de Godella6
2020-11-21 12:36Valencia--Parc de Capçalera1
2020-11-01 11:36Burjassot -- Parc De L'Eixereta13
2020-11-09 12:45Valencia--Jardí de Polifil5
2020-11-08 17:17Alcosser3
2020-11-29 11:54Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes3
2020-11-29 09:59Albufera de Gaianes4
2020-11-22 11:45University of Warwick1
2020-11-02 15:15Horta De Burjassot7
2020-11-22 08:16Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)1
2020-11-03 09:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla
2020-11-03 14:00River Medina2
2020-11-25 12:24Alberca de Loreto3
2020-11-06 16:17Valencia--Jardín Botánico
2020-11-16 17:41Valencia--Parc de Marxalenes13
2020-11-20 11:27Alberca de Cortés1
2020-11-12 09:05L'Albufera PNat--Marjales del Interior
2020-11-16 12:19Gravière de Blanquefort1
2020-11-08 15:00EEC Palmaret, Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, ES (39,51, -0,374)14
2020-11-18 10:40Winchester Water Meadows2
2020-11-02 15:01Dowlaw1
2020-11-10 13:05Dix Pit1
2020-11-12 14:55L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia
2020-11-29 10:08Museros--Balsa RAM1
2020-11-16 07:46Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet1
2020-11-30 15:30Huerta de Alboraya
2020-11-03 08:00L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa91
2020-11-25 15:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2020-11-08 09:02Huesca--Parque Universidad25
2020-11-26 11:29Lac de l'Ayguelongue23
2020-11-19 16:29Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet25
2020-11-26 09:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2020-11-20 09:00L'Albufera PN--Embarcadero4
2020-11-06 12:00Valencia -- Passeig de Neptú3
2020-11-12 15:30L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca1
2020-11-22 08:53L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví
2020-11-30 08:59L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla
2020-11-30 11:33L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol
2020-11-25 09:20Huesca--Sotos del Flumen1
2020-11-13 12:37L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera2
2020-11-24 09:30Blenheim Park1
2020-11-22 07:27Farmoor Reservoir2
2020-11-09 07:33Alverstone Mead LNR1
2020-11-15 09:04Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella2
2020-11-10 14:41Tancat d' Illa--El Perelló
2020-11-10 16:30Vedat Vell de Sueca
2020-11-21 10:50Barluenga--Pueblo1
2020-11-29 08:47Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste
2020-11-13 13:34Dewsbury Country Park1
2020-11-29 10:00Marjal dels Moros40
2020-11-22 10:24Estany de Cullera2
2020-11-14 11:40L'Albufera PNat -- El Dosel7
2020-11-23 14:27Port Meadow1
2020-11-11 14:10Burnmouth1
2020-11-30 08:10Faro de Cullera1
2020-11-01 09:42Río Guatizalema--Sotos de Siétamo20
2020-11-24 08:30Marjal d'Almardà
2020-11-29 14:10Playa del Torres2
2020-11-11 07:10Marston Meadows1
2020-11-27 08:15Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara
2020-11-03 10:25Desembocadura Río Vaca1
2020-11-17 11:00Desembocadura Riu Serpis12
2020-11-24 13:57Ogston Reservoir2
2020-11-29 11:15Playa de Miramar1
2020-11-24 13:03Laguna de Sariñena1
2020-11-24 09:23Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera1
2020-11-13 10:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)1
2020-11-08 12:13Junzano1
2020-11-25 16:15Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat11
2020-11-08 09:00Lagunas Millars17
2020-11-30 16:00Riu de l'Algar
2020-11-30 15:30Desembocadura Riu Algar
2020-11-29 10:53Embalse de las Fitas1
2020-11-08 13:52Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2020-11-30 09:00Pla de Catí5
2020-11-26 10:41St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-24 13:00Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve
2020-11-28 12:00Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2020-11-29 10:10Stanford Reservoir
2020-11-21 13:32Arrozales de Castelflorite6
2020-11-06 09:55Girdleness1
2020-11-27 11:52Cossington Meadows1
2020-11-14 07:31Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond1
2020-11-30 09:45Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2020-11-30 10:14Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2020-11-04 08:00Hardwick Hall Country Park1
2020-11-21 08:55Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon1
2020-11-29 10:30Druridge Pools NR1
2020-11-04 07:15Howick (Village and surrounding area)1
2020-11-15 08:13Colwick Country Park1
2020-11-28 10:18Ripas de Alcolea3
2020-11-29 10:29Holme Pierrepont2
2020-11-13Farnham Heath RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 15:32Frensham Little Pond (NT)1
2020-11-25 11:39Jarrow Slake1
2020-11-30 14:18Laguna de Sant Mateu1
2020-11-26 13:13Marden Quarry LNR1
2020-11-05 08:50Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Gola del Trenc1
2020-11-03 08:00Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes2
2020-11-02 10:37Río Cinca--Sotos de Castejón8
2020-11-13 13:50Río Cinca--Sotos de la Pinzana5
2020-11-18 12:40Temple Park1
2020-11-16 13:15Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca5
2020-11-10 14:01Passenham Rd--From the sharp right bend at the estate to the T-junction1
2020-11-22 10:56Norton Common1
2020-11-08 08:24Thursley NNR1
2020-11-17 11:04Mere Knolls Cemetery1
2020-11-13 13:10Marsden Old Quarry LNR1
2020-11-21 07:54Embalse de San Salvador9
2020-11-12 07:05Witley and Milford Commons1
2020-11-11 07:35Whitburn Coastal Park1
2020-11-25 11:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve1
2020-11-16 07:11Shackleford Farmland1
2020-11-01 09:14Esplús--Balsa La Clamor12
2020-11-09 13:26Esplús--Balsa de la Encomienda1
2020-11-21 16:18Embalse de Santa Rita5
2020-11-21 16:51Embalse del Pas2
2020-11-01 12:18Balsa de Ráfales1
2020-11-11 14:36Els Ports PNat--La Franqueta
2020-11-08 08:54Climping - Littlehampton2
2020-11-11 10:01Loseley and Binscombe1
2020-11-04 09:31WWT Arundel Wetland Centre
2020-11-27 08:06Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2020-11-25 15:35Walton Lake2
2020-11-16 11:25Unstead Sewage Farm1
2020-11-22 07:58Lound Gravel Pits1
2020-11-13 14:27Embalse de Barasona--Cola1
2020-11-27 10:08College Lake BBOWT NR1
2020-11-28 11:15Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-23 12:23Saladar de Monreal3
2020-11-07 17:14Tamarite de Litera--Balsa de Orriols9
2020-11-26 08:35Eyebrook Reservoir1
2020-11-27 07:15Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex1
2020-11-16 09:33Pantano de Mas Blanc8
2020-11-20 17:06Riu segre a Seròs2
2020-11-18 10:05Arthur Jacob LNR1
2020-11-10 14:00Staines Moor SSSI1
2020-11-26 07:30Stanwell Moor Gravel Pits2
2020-11-19 08:36Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2020-11-22 09:35Collingham Pits1
2020-11-29 08:30Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)1
2020-11-01 10:17Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre1
2020-11-04 07:16South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring2
2020-11-06 12:50Troy Mill Gravel Pit2
2020-11-20 16:21Serra dels Gebuts1
2020-11-08 15:15Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR2
2020-11-03 07:40Rutland Water1
2020-11-02 13:55Reserva Natural de Sebes-Flix7
2020-11-25 08:07Brooklands Lake2
2020-11-22 07:52Trent Port1
2020-11-08 08:59Castejón de Sos1
2020-11-01 09:21Rutland Water--Dam2
2020-11-05 11:21Black Pond1
2020-11-22 08:49Molesey Heath NR2
2020-11-18 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS50
2020-11-23 12:58Pas de l'Ase4
2020-11-26 08:39Alfés--Poble2
2020-11-21 09:30River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2020-11-06 09:27Retenue de Pincemaille1
2020-11-17 08:00Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes
2020-11-05 10:45Lleida--Parc de La Mitjana-sector est12
2020-11-01 08:19Ifield Mill Pond1
2020-11-18 15:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot
2020-11-01 09:35North Cliffe Wood YWT NR1
2020-11-10 07:58L'Ampolla--Passeig de l'Arenal24
2020-11-01 08:01Aldwickbury Park Reservoir2
2020-11-10 08:41Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles1
2020-11-07 12:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Gola de la Bassa de les Olles
2020-11-16 13:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Boca de la Llanada2
2020-11-17 16:01Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró2
2020-11-21 08:52Mas de Melons--Mas de Melons-Centre d'informació2
2020-11-10 11:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró4
2020-11-12 09:30Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar
2020-11-11 09:19London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2020-11-09 09:20Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2020-11-28 08:31Brent Reservoir1
2020-11-12 11:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada3
2020-11-26 12:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Nord Area General4
2020-11-12 09:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general3
2020-11-13 10:37Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta5
2020-11-22 08:42North Mymms Woods1
2020-11-19 13:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2020-11-06 09:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars al voltant del Figueres6
2020-11-29 06:44Morden Hall Park6
2020-11-16 11:57Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping Els Eucaliptus
2020-11-04 13:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus2
2020-11-26 09:31Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR2
2020-11-22 14:54Totteridge Valley1
2020-11-21 07:50Broom Gravel Pits2
2020-11-22 13:29Wandle Park3
2020-11-30 08:09Beddington Farmlands1
2020-11-26 10:20The Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)2
2020-11-08 10:01Blackcap NT NR2
2020-11-29 13:11Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí19
2020-11-21 14:40Maxey Gravel Pits1
2020-11-13 11:38Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada6
2020-11-29 14:30Kennington (LBC District)1
2020-11-08 09:02Fairlands Valley Park1
2020-11-27 11:23Ivel Springs LNR1
2020-11-28 09:15Baston Gravel Pits2
2020-11-10 08:12Alexandra Park (London)1
2020-11-21 12:46Barranc de Sant Pere2
2020-11-04 12:09British Wildlife Centre1
2020-11-29 12:00Baston Fen LWT NR1
2020-11-10 07:08Gillespie Park LNR1
2020-11-14 09:50Finsbury Park1
2020-11-29 14:30South Downs NP--Rodmell Brooks3
2020-11-17 16:00South Downs NP--Lewes Railway Land LNR3
2020-11-30 09:02Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2020-11-28 14:50Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2020-11-30 08:17Walthamstow Wetlands1
2020-11-28 07:55Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2020-11-09 10:46Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs2
2020-11-26 07:10Waterworks NR2
2020-11-05 10:51Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès5
2020-11-30 07:03Estany d'Ivars--Area general6
2020-11-15 12:49Wykeham Lakes1
2020-11-21 08:47Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2020-11-26 10:30Tanholt Gravel Pits1
2020-11-10 07:00Leyton Flats1
2020-11-07 12:39South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven1
2020-11-06 06:44South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed3
2020-11-23 11:14Embassament de Sant Antoni--Cua1
2020-11-07 07:00Wanstead Flats1
2020-11-18Wanstead Park1
2020-11-29 07:49Amwell NR1
2020-11-15 10:28Rye Meads RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-30 13:31Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2020-11-26 14:38RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general1
2020-11-24 15:47Congost de Montsonís6
2020-11-15 13:35Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-26 09:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2020-11-17 11:25Fowlmere RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-08 08:37Somersham LNR and Pocket Park2
2020-11-10 11:45Bassins de Parcay-Meslay2
2020-11-27 14:30Crayford Marshes1
2020-11-24 08:30Dartford Marshes2
2020-11-29 09:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-03 12:00Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone1
2020-11-29 12:45Dernford Reservoir1
2020-11-22 09:30Cely Woods1
2020-11-05 16:34Plans de Sió--Font de Queralt1
2020-11-27 09:30Domaine de la Galinière1
2020-11-10 11:33Woodman Road Cemetery1
2020-11-07 14:38Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-25 13:30Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)
2020-11-14 10:46Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)5
2020-11-17 10:07Es Cavallet (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)2
2020-11-24 16:27Torre de sa Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)5
2020-11-08 11:00East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort2
2020-11-27 10:35Welney WWT Reserve1
2020-11-17 11:31Ses Feixes1
2020-11-22 09:59Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-30 08:07Lac de Lamartine5
2020-11-09 09:00Spurn Point NNR1
2020-11-22 09:04Jardins du Barry2
2020-11-29 07:59Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège11
2020-11-30 10:07Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège--Parking1
2020-11-29 10:41Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2020-11-28 08:30Riverside Country Park1
2020-11-21 08:28Jardin Compans-Caffarelli / Jardin Japonais Pierre Baudis3
2020-11-28 09:05Pont Saint-Pierre2
2020-11-09 09:35Lynn Point1
2020-11-25 08:13Zona humida de Les Madrigueres12
2020-11-03 08:30Voe1
2020-11-08 06:15Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2020-11-03 09:38Rye Harbour SWT NR2
2020-11-27 11:22Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica2
2020-11-09 09:46Holme--Village Hides1
2020-11-01 11:26Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR1
2020-11-06 08:42Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2020-11-10 08:34Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland1
2020-11-06 11:18Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 07:53Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-26 07:30Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area2
2020-11-04 07:22Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching (No hide)1
2020-11-24 09:30Rue du Bois Breton1
2020-11-11 08:54Muntanya de Montserrat PNat--Monestir de Montserrat2
2020-11-18 11:46Santpedor--Aiguamoll de la Bòbila2
2020-11-15 08:11Garraf1
2020-11-29 11:00Begues--poble
2020-11-26 08:27La Palma de Cervello--Passeig del roure1
2020-11-23 16:58Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei7
2020-11-23 07:17Swalecliffe1
2020-11-13 07:26Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat5
2020-11-27 17:24Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2020-11-29 07:25Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2020-11-13 10:20Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Parc Llobregat20
2020-11-26 10:04RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona2
2020-11-16 07:20Fordwich Towpath3
2020-11-02 17:10Gola de la Murtra
2020-11-20 10:43RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona3
2020-11-26 08:28Basses de Can Dimoni4
2020-11-21 09:18Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent6
2020-11-12 10:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general4
2020-11-21 10:24Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres4
2020-11-29 16:16Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol2
2020-11-24 15:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines3
2020-11-28 09:36Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2020-11-28 08:13North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2020-11-26 10:15Esplugues de Llobregat--Escola Lola Anglada/Parc de la Fontsanta1
2020-11-14 11:00Collserola PNat--Baixador de Vallvidrera2
2020-11-08 12:08Riu Ripoll a Sabadell--Can Jonqueres
2020-11-23 08:20Stodmarsh NNR5
2020-11-29 07:35Sincrotró Alba (Cerdanyola del V.)10
2020-11-29 10:57Riu Ripoll a Sabadell—Can Puiggener
2020-11-07 14:01Burrafirth1
2020-11-21 10:00Barcelona--Parc de Pedralbes3
2020-11-12 10:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)5
2020-11-22 14:35Castell de Sant Marçal6
2020-11-17 13:11Baltasound2
2020-11-19 09:00Riu Llobregat--Últim tram4
2020-11-29 11:27Barcelona--Parc del Turó del Putxet1
2020-11-15 11:15Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell
2020-11-20 13:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2020-11-21 15:10Barcelona--Jardins del Mirador del Migdia4
2020-11-14 11:00Barcelona--Nou Jardí Botànic
2020-11-22 08:23Kearsney Abbey and Russell Gardens1
2020-11-30 15:15Belstead Brook Park1
2020-11-09 11:15Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris10
2020-11-21 15:25Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris11
2020-11-10 08:17Barcelona--Plaça Gaudí-Sagrada Família2
2020-11-05 07:02Shuart1
2020-11-06 08:44Holbrook Bay
2020-11-01 08:01Sant Antoni--Coll de la Casassa5
2020-11-19 09:00Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord
2020-11-20 08:35Barcelona--Parc de les Glòries Catalanes4
2020-11-15 11:05Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella2
2020-11-21 09:34Barcelona--Parc de la Pegaso1
2020-11-08 10:00Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-23 09:29Ribes de Freser-- poble3
2020-11-08 13:20Skaw (Unst)1
2020-11-19 16:31Gallecs EIN--Area General1
2020-11-30 11:00Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar
2020-11-21 08:02Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial1
2020-11-13 16:25Monestir de Sant Jeroni de la Murtra1
2020-11-08 10:40Riu Besòs--Desembocadura1
2020-11-19 11:39Camping Pardines5
2020-11-29 09:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo3
2020-11-10 09:38South Foreland Valley1
2020-11-22 07:32Worth Marshes1
2020-11-28 10:00Pegwell Bay1
2020-11-10 07:01Bockhill1
2020-11-04 13:00The Naze EWT NR1
2020-11-06 07:00Sandwich Bay2
2020-11-25 09:00Undercliffe and Kingsdown Beach1
2020-11-07 07:31Kelling Water Meadows1
2020-11-17 11:08Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda24
2020-11-08 11:00Muckleburgh Hill1
2020-11-27 14:17Bawburgh Lakes (Colney Gravel Pits)2
2020-11-24 16:45Parc du Marquenterre1
2020-11-29 13:00Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2020-11-09 11:02Earlham Marshes1
2020-11-29 09:19North Foreland1
2020-11-29 08:20Premià de Mar--Port8
2020-11-19 11:23Beeston Common1
2020-11-05 08:24Bawdsey Marshes and Quay1
2020-11-16 07:45Es Capdellà / Vall Verda / Camí de Peguera5
2020-11-26 08:00Galatzó (Finca Pública)7
2020-11-29 16:45Son Pillo - Sud de Calvià1
2020-11-08 11:52Etang d'Arry1
2020-11-10 08:31Olot--Parc Nou
2020-11-30 08:15Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina
2020-11-25 14:00Vallgorguina--Poble5
2020-11-28 08:44Son Quint / Vall del Silenci4
2020-11-16 10:20Cala de Deià1
2020-11-25 09:35Cantley Marshes SSSI1
2020-11-03 09:00Aldeburgh Marshes1
2020-11-27 14:32North Warren RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-01 11:01Bassin de Coupières1
2020-11-21 08:51Vall d'Orient2
2020-11-19 16:25Estany de Sils2
2020-11-14 13:51Embassament de Cúber2
2020-11-24 11:00Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2020-11-15 11:31Embassament Gorg Blau4
2020-11-29 09:48Girona--Aiguamolls de les Hortes de Santa Eugènia
2020-11-15 10:00Girona--Fontajau
2020-11-08 13:39Gunton Meadow SWT NR1
2020-11-09 09:58Great Yarmouth Cemetery1
2020-11-05 11:00Lluc3
2020-11-13The Denes1
2020-11-26 11:00Cimetière du Père Lachaise1
2020-11-08 16:12Es Salobrar (P.N. des Salobrar)3
2020-11-08 11:30Cap de ses Salines2
2020-11-21 11:07La Gola - Port de Pollença11
2020-11-14 08:22Can Cullerassa6
2020-11-21 15:56Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta3
2020-11-21 14:29S'Amarador (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2020-11-17 11:15Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca4
2020-11-16 16:00Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)20
2020-11-21 08:04Maristany (Port d'Alcúdia)25
2020-11-22 08:50Centre Hospitalier Francis Vals2
2020-11-09 08:20France11, Port-la-Nouvelle, entité générale1
2020-11-11 07:50Salins de Sainte-Lucie2
2020-11-12 08:57Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà4
2020-11-12 10:35Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel1
2020-11-22 13:47Finca Son Real7
2020-11-10 15:00Brie-Comte-Robert (ville)4
2020-11-28 10:46Ile de Loisirs de Vaires-Torcy1
2020-11-27 07:57Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2020-11-29 09:57Jablines--base et carrières3
2020-11-29 11:50Forêt Domaniale de Compiègne1
2020-11-28 10:00Gravières de Plessis-Brion1
2020-11-21 16:00Foret de Laigue1
2020-11-04 10:00Site d'étude la migration de Brassoir2
2020-11-24Noyon (ville)1
2020-11-22 08:00Punta Nati
2020-11-30 09:20Site Ornithologique des Cinq-Tailles1
2020-11-25 12:50Bredene - Vicogneweiden
2020-11-13 07:45Les Salins de Mireval1
2020-11-21 12:00Barranc d'Algendar (zona central)
2020-11-21 10:00Lez--Port Marianne / Pont Jean Zuccarelli1
2020-11-04 11:30Blankenberge - Zeereep1
2020-11-30 07:35Cabanes du Salaison / Pointe du Salaison1
2020-11-20 13:00Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau
2020-11-22 10:09Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinvlakte1
2020-11-02 09:59Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen1
2020-11-18 13:37Gent - Rozenbroeken1
2020-11-18 08:10Camargue--Étang du Galabert1
2020-11-25 15:29Arles (ville)2
2020-11-30 14:45Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar9
2020-11-22 10:11Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette14
2020-11-29 12:21Landes de Montagny1
2020-11-29 13:35Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2020-11-04 14:42Dentelles de Montmirail1
2020-11-25 08:45Kruibeke - Polders1
2020-11-29 09:13Noordpolder van Ossendrecht1
2020-11-29 07:28Les Demoiselles Coiffées de Bédoin1
2020-11-11 08:48Meijendel1
2020-11-11 14:41Katwijk aan Zee--Noordduinen
2020-11-08 12:52Jardin de la Colline Puget1
2020-11-19 08:15Basilique Notre-Dame de la Garde2
2020-11-07 09:26Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord1
2020-11-11 08:45Vallon de Mauvelle2
2020-11-08 21:12Zuid-Kennemerland N.P.--bird ringing station Van Lennep4
2020-11-08 09:34Hollogne sur Geer - Decanteur
2020-11-22 11:21Réserve Naturelle du Moulin de Vert1
2020-11-23 13:56Champagne Genevoise--Réserve Naturelle de Laconnex1
2020-11-21 07:28Barrage de Verbois1
2020-11-01 16:22Blokkenweg -- moeras2
2020-11-01 14:15Oostvaardersplassen--Jan van den Boschpad2
2020-11-23 12:09Plaine de l'Aire1
2020-11-10 12:50Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2020-11-23 08:23Oostvaardersplassen2
2020-11-26 14:57Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac1
2020-11-30 14:30Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage1
2020-11-27 07:28Forêt de Veytay2
2020-11-30 11:44Marais de Sionnet3
2020-11-22 10:56Bois de Chênes1
2020-11-29 07:46Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2020-11-28 08:19Plage d'Excenevex2
2020-11-13 12:48WML-plas (Heel)1
2020-11-07 10:10Le Creux de Terre1
2020-11-30 11:29Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)2
2020-11-27 13:01Estavayer-le-Lac--Grande Gouille et Camping2
2020-11-18 10:11Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)1
2020-11-13 13:49NP Weerribben-Wieden--De Auken1
2020-11-11 15:26Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez2
2020-11-17 08:12Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin4
2020-11-13 08:55Fanel (general area)3
2020-11-08 08:26Wittlich-Wengerohr--Ausgleichsflächen und Rückhaltebecken1
2020-11-05 15:50Osenbach--Holtzberg1
2020-11-27 11:00Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)5
2020-11-27 08:43Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo1
2020-11-04 09:33Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2020-11-04 16:04Hervester Bruch2
2020-11-28 10:04Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin1
2020-11-05 09:51Altopiano del Beinale2
2020-11-28 11:08Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)1
2020-11-14 13:00Reinacherheide1
2020-11-22 10:32Tierpark1
2020-11-14 07:50Brüglingen Botanischen Gartens1
2020-11-29 07:40Bargerveen1
2020-11-24 15:39Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2020-11-23 08:15Whylen--Altrhein1
2020-11-06 14:06Rheinfelden--Gwild und Wasserkraftwerk1
2020-11-11 08:00Dortmund--Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2020-11-01 10:15Brandheide und Wideybachtal1
2020-11-04 08:12Dortmund--Beerenbruch (NSG)1
2020-11-06 11:15Oasi WWF dei Valloni2
2020-11-04 08:53Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern1
2020-11-25 12:30Freiburg--Seepark1
2020-11-03 11:15Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2020-11-15 13:54Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva1
2020-11-04 10:35Ellinghausen (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)1
2020-11-24 12:20Dortmund--Deusen / Emscher1
2020-11-03 09:45Dortmund--Tremoniapark2
2020-11-04 10:05Dortmund--Bolmke (NSG)1
2020-11-28 10:02Foce del Centa3
2020-11-21 12:00Hengsteysee--Ostbecken1
2020-11-27 11:35Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)1
2020-11-01 16:08Sursee--Triechter1
2020-11-17 07:52Sempachersee--Festhalle1
2020-11-06 16:10Sempachersee--Vogelwarte3
2020-11-10 15:43Klingnauer Stausee1
2020-11-21 09:45Baldeggersee--Baldegg2
2020-11-23 08:22Steinibachried2
2020-11-07 13:00Farsund Lufthavn, Lista1
2020-11-14 08:45Flachsee1
2020-11-05 09:53Parco dei Lagoni di Mercurago1
2020-11-29 08:31Arona Lido1
2020-11-21 13:14Vogelinsel alte Lorzemündung1
2020-11-13 10:45Neeracherried1
2020-11-20 12:05Laghetto di Prelle1
2020-11-11 07:50Katzensee2
2020-11-07 13:06Allmend Chatzensee3
2020-11-20 07:10Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2020-11-18 07:15Klotener Ried2
2020-11-20 11:11Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)1
2020-11-04 11:22Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2020-11-15 09:57Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2020-11-05 15:00Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola4
2020-11-28 14:30Bolle di Magadino--Isella1
2020-11-22 13:00Jona Stampf2
2020-11-07 09:57Nuolener Ried1
2020-11-28 10:27Eschenz--Nilibucht1
2020-11-21 10:00Eschenz--Strandbad1
2020-11-06 16:11Marais salants de Porto-Vecchio1
2020-11-01 16:00Frankfurt am Main--Huthpark und Felder nördlich1
2020-11-28 13:04Untersee--Markelfinger Winkel1
2020-11-21Rottenburg--Weggental1
2020-11-03 08:00Giardini Pubblici di Porta Venezia2
2020-11-29 12:30Parco della Vettabbia20
2020-11-05 10:18Berger Rücken--Nordhang1
2020-11-04 13:10Berger Hang (NSG)2
2020-11-04 15:32Enkheimer Ried (NSG)2
2020-11-20 11:00Burglehen--Bischoffsee1
2020-11-15 08:15Alp Fesis1
2020-11-15 13:35Ermatinger Becken--Triboltingen1
2020-11-07 15:33Bielefeld--Obersee1
2020-11-15 11:58Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)1
2020-11-08 08:23Girenmoos1
2020-11-01 10:05Siechenstuden2
2020-11-27 10:02Cuxhaven--Kugelbake2
2020-11-02 09:14Rheindelta -- Rechter Rheindamm1
2020-11-12 09:30Lac sud de Tunis TP41
2020-11-02 15:08Gurrensee (NSG)1
2020-11-14 13:40Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)1
2020-11-01 13:31Hannover--Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche1
2020-11-28 14:14Kiesgrube Reinshof1
2020-11-08 11:51Schurrsee1
2020-11-29 08:21Göttingen--Kiessee1
2020-11-18 14:54Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2020-11-07 08:25Göttingen--Experimenteller Botanischer Garten1
2020-11-04 14:51Hollenstedt--Geschiebesperre1
2020-11-27 08:35Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2020-11-09 08:28Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2020-11-21 10:33Werratalsee1
2020-11-03 12:09Seeburg--Seeanger1
2020-11-04 11:16Seevetal--Untere Seeveniederung1
2020-11-01 09:38Parco della Piana2
2020-11-17 08:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2020-11-14 12:29Bertoldsheim--Donau Staustufe1
2020-11-24 10:10Inzinger Gaisau1
2020-11-25 10:20Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)3
2020-11-08 12:02Raistinger Wiesen1
2020-11-14 10:30Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza1
2020-11-08 10:23Pumafalle2
2020-11-08 07:25Starnberger See--Wüm Zufluss2
2020-11-11 09:00Parco Urbano Bassani12
2020-11-20 11:05Arzler Kalvarienberg1
2020-11-14 08:22Jomfruland1
2020-11-06 08:10Römerpark, Thaur2
2020-11-06 15:15Skæring Hede og Strand1
2020-11-22 10:41Fröttmaninger Heide1
2020-11-22 08:08Palude di Torre Flavia1
2020-11-05 13:45Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea3
2020-11-11 11:10CHM Centro Habitat Mediterraneo LIPU Ostia1
2020-11-30 08:49Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino2
2020-11-05 09:12Lido di Spina1
2020-11-12 08:27Parco di Villa Doria Pamphili8
2020-11-19 07:40Villa Ada1
2020-11-24 16:07Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)1
2020-11-07 08:25Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs1
2020-11-06 15:25Asch1
2020-11-05 10:22Laghi di Rieti (Ripa Sottile e Lungo)2
2020-11-14 07:00Linosa20
2020-11-15 11:42Lago di Fogliano10
2020-11-15 08:36Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno2
2020-11-20 09:30Fornebu2
2020-11-04 09:15Fornebu--Storøykilen2
2020-11-01 14:00Werbeliner See1
2020-11-22 09:49Leipzig--Elsterbecken1
2020-11-15 09:47Leipzig--Märchenwiese1
2020-11-03 08:53Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2020-11-03 11:01Speicherbecken Borna2
2020-11-04 13:28Störmthaler See1
2020-11-01 14:38Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner2
2020-11-12 11:07mouth and valley of the river Mirna--Novigrad1
2020-11-02 15:08Secovlje Salina Nature Park--south3
2020-11-07 14:20Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne1
2020-11-03 15:00Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower1
2020-11-10 11:22Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2020-11-01 11:09Falsterbonäset--North Flommen1
2020-11-01 12:47Falsterbonäset--Skanörs norra stadspark1
2020-11-11 10:36Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area1
2020-11-14 10:48Falsterbonäset--Knösen1
2020-11-14 07:10Köppchensee1
2020-11-29 12:00Weisser Hirsch (Waldpark)2
2020-11-03 10:30Trboje Lake1
2020-11-30 13:29Lund -- Ekologihuset1
2020-11-17 11:47Rybník Dehtář1
2020-11-25 13:23Flyinge Kungsgård1
2020-11-08 12:53Sedlitzer See1
2020-11-07 09:12Pantano Longarini1
2020-11-22 07:29Zalog1
2020-11-07 12:28Severin na Kupi and River Kolpa
2020-11-29 10:53Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2020-11-24 06:37Trdinov vrh1
2020-11-14 08:20Ravlundafältet1
2020-11-10 14:00Vitemölla1
2020-11-14 11:57Brantevik1
2020-11-03 08:53Medvedce Nature Reserve1
2020-11-02 11:13NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2020-11-12 11:07Lake Orešje--Zagreb1
2020-11-29 09:12Pisarovina fish pond2
2020-11-29 09:50Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2020-11-24 08:17Jarun Jezero--Zagreb2
2020-11-17 15:15Bundek Park1
2020-11-20 15:00Groblje Mirogoj--Zagreb1
2020-11-11 12:59Savica lakes--Zagreb4
2020-11-19 08:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2020-11-13 09:45VN Rozkoš1
2020-11-08 15:01Klosterneuburg--Augebiet1
2020-11-28 10:17Rybník Broumar1
2020-11-30 09:40Devinske jazero (marshes)1
2020-11-01 14:51Prostějov - město1
2020-11-08 00:00CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo1
2020-11-19 07:30CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero1
2020-11-05 12:36Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2020-11-07 13:24Troubecké jezero1
2020-11-01 10:02CHVU Dolne Povazie - Lándor (river Nitra)1
2020-11-01 07:50Gellérthegy--Budapest1
2020-11-06 08:45Apaji fishponds--Apaj1
2020-11-07 08:12Grand Park
2020-11-25 11:19Hel--Military Beach1
2020-11-04 08:30Hel--Cypel1
2020-11-26 12:49Csaj-tó1
2020-11-01 07:55Rusanda Nature Park2
2020-11-04 08:25Motel Šumice, Zrenjanin3
2020-11-25 13:10Kanal Sebeš--zapadni deo, duž Velikog blata (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2020-11-22 13:15Reva--istočni kubici duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2020-11-06 09:00Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Rodia and Tsoukalio Lagoons
2020-11-01 16:22Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisoura Gorge1
2020-11-06 16:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP
2020-11-01 09:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South2
2020-11-01 13:27Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East1
2020-11-01Eastern canal (Keleti-főcsatorna)--Hajdúszovát-Földes1
2020-11-06 12:50Sperchios Delta6
2020-11-03 06:45Skarfia
2020-11-01 10:20Epanomi Lagoon
2020-11-28Mt Elikonas--East (Xerakionas)4
2020-11-23 08:00Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland
2020-11-08 07:30Pylaia
2020-11-06 16:35Atalanti Bay Wetlands3
2020-11-09 15:30Agioi Theodoroi9
2020-11-04 08:00Herakovo (village)2
2020-11-02 11:26Vitosha Nature Park--Kopitoto Area2
2020-11-19 09:30Gardova Glava Marsh1
2020-11-02 10:54Boyana Residence2
2020-11-25 17:41South Park--South1
2020-11-05 07:00Vourkari Bay1
2020-11-22 07:06Pet Mogili Ponds1
2020-11-22 10:08Chelopechene Lake1
2020-11-21 10:15Former Ilisos and Kifisos River Deltas2
2020-11-06 08:29Trokantero3
2020-11-06 07:12Stavros Niarchos Park4
2020-11-29 11:30Pikrodafni Stream6
2020-11-27 08:37Charokopio University6
2020-11-22 16:45Nea Smyrni Park
2020-11-05 07:08Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park10
2020-11-26 17:10Pani Hill1
2020-11-03 11:30Pedion Areos Park2
2020-11-04 12:30Athens National Garden23
2020-11-04 10:30Lykavitos Hill33
2020-11-21 13:30Tourkovounia--Veikou Park
2020-11-28 15:41Mt Hymettus--Stefania10
2020-11-19 09:57Mt Hymettus--Kareas_Ilioupoli1
2020-11-01 11:50Athens University Campus
2020-11-13 10:00Filothei8
2020-11-28 13:17Kozloduy--Botev Park1
2020-11-28 12:13Katsimpali Park24
2020-11-08 09:10Mt Hymettus--Kaisariani Aesthetic Forest8
2020-11-28 15:30Chalandri Stream5
2020-11-15 07:38Sygrou Park32
2020-11-02 13:00Mt Hymettus--Ridge2
2020-11-26 16:00Spata fields
2020-11-28 09:15Vravrona Wetland4
2020-11-06 11:30Sounio Special Protection Area4
2020-11-30 08:00Rafina River Mouth5
2020-11-12 16:00Artemis Lagoon5
2020-11-01 08:26Schinias National Park1
2020-11-28 09:12Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2020-11-28 08:15Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)4
2020-11-15 14:15Amitis River Estuary (Naxos)1
2020-11-16 15:17Mt Ismaros2
2020-11-30 12:30Alexandroupolis1
2020-11-03 10:54Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos1
2020-11-02 09:30Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos
2020-11-01 09:30Dipi Larsos Reedbed, Lesvos1
2020-11-03 13:30Ekşi Çeşme
2020-11-14 08:39Kavak Deltası3
2020-11-22 08:00Gediz Deltası-Sasalı Kuş Cenneti yolu1
2020-11-04 11:00Kavacık20
2020-11-05 11:00Hatundere7
2020-11-23 08:57Serçin3
2020-11-18 08:15Yalı Restaurant4
2020-11-22 09:00Mandrensko Lake--General Area
2020-11-22 09:26Burgas Lake--East1
2020-11-06 09:36Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest1
2020-11-22 11:50Uzungeren Lake
2020-11-21 13:38Poda Nature Reserve1
2020-11-04 09:41Chengene Skele Bay
2020-11-23 09:44Pomorie Lake--General Area1
2020-11-03 09:05Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area5
2020-11-24 09:00Kocaçay Deltası - Genel1
2020-11-07 10:30Büyükçekmece Gölü - Menekşe Çayı1
2020-11-07 07:47Toparlar Mahallesi, Köyceğiz9
2020-11-18 07:53Köyceğiz -- Genel15
2020-11-14 13:10Küçükçekmece Menekşe Plajı
2020-11-12 12:00Yahşiler Yaylası2
2020-11-11 09:00Aktepe Tasdelen Yaylası,BABADAĞ1
2020-11-13 08:00Kükürtdere Tepesi1
2020-11-25 13:30Atatürk Arboretumu5
2020-11-19 12:53Maçka Parkı1
2020-11-21 13:00Yıldız Parkı
2020-11-12 16:40İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü1
2020-11-26 14:00Hacıosman Korusu2
2020-11-14 14:15Profesorler Sitesi Etiler4
2020-11-30 09:35Validebağ Korusu3
2020-11-09 14:09Burgazada3
2020-11-17 13:52Prince Islands--Heybeliada5
2020-11-07 09:21Büyükada--genel area4
2020-11-15 12:30Denizli Gürleyik2
2020-11-28 13:15ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2020-11-20 08:30Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)1
2020-11-25 09:30Hersek Lagünü
2020-11-23 11:20Kocaeli-Gebze-Ballıkayalar TP2
2020-11-22 14:00Çakırca Köyü1
2020-11-28 11:00Yarışlı Gölü
2020-11-15 15:00Burdur-Karataş gölü2
2020-11-07 10:00Kocaeli-Kartepe-Uzuntarla Tabiat Parkı (Ormanya)1
2020-11-08 14:11Kocaeli: İzmit: Akmeşe2
2020-11-22 12:00Burdur Gölü Şeker plajı
2020-11-01 08:08Saklıkent1
2020-11-26 14:00Yanıkoğlu Alabalık tesisi
2020-11-07 14:49Karagözler Kanalı2
2020-11-22 11:19Sarısu, Antalya4
2020-11-29 10:20Antalya Boğaçay1
2020-11-15 09:00Barla Çamdağı
2020-11-15 08:00Boyalı Lagünü- Eğirdir
2020-11-20 08:00Boğazkent
2020-11-11 09:30Sorgun Titreyengöl Park10
2020-11-29 11:20Manavgat Nehir Ağzı
2020-11-10 09:30Çenger Sahili-Manavgat5
2020-11-21 09:29Hacettepe Üniversitesi2
2020-11-23 16:00Atakent Sitesi, İncek2
2020-11-14 10:25Gölbaşı Sel kapanı1
2020-11-27 10:04Eymir Gölü1
2020-11-08 13:22Botanik Parkı2
2020-11-25 08:22Altınpark6
2020-11-24 11:00Oroklini Lake (Λίμνη Ορόκλινης)2
2020-11-08 07:10mersin: silifke: kosks: yıkık bina2
2020-11-13 08:00El Gouna1
2020-11-25 06:21Kibbutz Gevulot קיבוץ גבולות2
2020-11-23 10:07Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים2
2020-11-25 07:00Be'eri NR שמורת בארי10
2020-11-11 06:54Zikim Beach==חוף זיקים1
2020-11-20 06:24Be'erotayim grove חורשת בארותיים1
2020-11-29 07:56Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור11
2020-11-23 10:00Tal-or fields north of Urim junction שדות טל-אור מצפון לצומת אורים1
2020-11-21 15:34Ashkelon NP גן לאומי אשקלון4
2020-11-23 08:14Urim-Ze'elim Powerline Road קו המתח כביש אורים צאלים3
2020-11-17 14:30Hatzerim SW hills גבעות חצרים דרום מערב2
2020-11-17 06:37Lakhish Park Ashdod פארק לכיש אשדוד60
2020-11-15 06:20Palmachim Beach NP גן לאומי חוף פלמחים8
2020-11-10 06:35Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק10
2020-11-04 05:51Hatzor Reservoir==מאגר חצור14
2020-11-25 10:12Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון2
2020-11-09 13:40Independence Park תל אביב גן העצמאות2
2020-11-08 06:18Reading Park פארק רידינג25
2020-11-14 14:00Tel Barukh beach חוף תל ברוך1
2020-11-08 08:58Sde-Dov Airport--east sands גבעות ממזרח לשדה דב36
2020-11-12 05:54Tel Barukh coastal sand dunes רכס תל ברוך2
2020-11-25 14:10Dudaim rubbish dump אס"פ דודאים1
2020-11-18 07:11Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב2
2020-11-29 07:14Timorim מט"ש תימורים1
2020-11-28 06:55Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר6
2020-11-10 06:30Kedma מחפורת ומאגר קדמה3
2020-11-23 07:30Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור15
2020-11-20 09:30Neot Hovav נאות חובב1
2020-11-30 06:25Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב9
2020-11-16 06:49Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף5
2020-11-17 08:38Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון שבע טחנות4
2020-11-04 09:09Hasharon Reserve גן לאומי חוף השרון9
2020-11-09 10:28Ramat Hovav WTP מט"ש רמת חובב1
2020-11-07 10:13Ga'ash beach חוף געש1
2020-11-14 05:40Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון3
2020-11-10 06:17Gaash Fields שדות געש1
2020-11-28 09:24Khafetz Khayim Reservoir מאגרי חפץ חיים5
2020-11-24 13:27Ariel Sharon park ringing station תחנת הטיבוע פארק אריאל שרון2
2020-11-19 06:57Nakhala Quarry מחצבת נחלה1
2020-11-20 08:40Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף2
2020-11-20 09:00Golda park פארק גולדה5
2020-11-07 12:00Udim Quarry מחפורת אודים4
2020-11-30 14:51Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג3
2020-11-24 10:20Bar Ilan University אוניברסיטת בר אילן2
2020-11-27 08:28Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים12
2020-11-05 15:05Sheba MC Lower Lake בריכות מרכז רפואי שיבא4
2020-11-21 06:2281 Military Firing Zone מטווח 8135
2020-11-18 09:59Ein Avdat upper platform עין עבדת תצפית עליונה1
2020-11-28 07:03Revadim Reservoir מאגר רבדים1
2020-11-16 10:47Ein Avdat canyon==קניון עין עבדת4
2020-11-28 06:30Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם15
2020-11-12 06:42Kfar Menahem reservoir מאגר כפר מנחם1
2020-11-27 07:08Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא9
2020-11-28 13:31Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש3
2020-11-25 09:30Gal'on fields שדות גלאון5
2020-11-29 06:30Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה7
2020-11-18 11:20Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון3
2020-11-12 07:15Midreshet Ben-Gurion מדרשת בן גוריון7
2020-11-12 06:58חניון הרועה Haro'a Campsite2
2020-11-10 16:20Tel Itshak Reservoir==מאגר תל יצחק5
2020-11-21 11:50Tel Zafit תל צפית3
2020-11-14 06:01Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל5
2020-11-27 11:20Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע
2020-11-29 08:37Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל10
2020-11-18 07:33Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון3
2020-11-19 05:30Ein Rimon עין רימון15
2020-11-27 09:28Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)15
2020-11-14 08:28Difle Estuary שפך נחל דליה (דיפלה)5
2020-11-24 07:30Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי4
2020-11-22 10:32Hod hasharon Constructed Wetland==אגנים ירוקים הוד השרון1
2020-11-29 08:40Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות4
2020-11-25 08:02Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר7
2020-11-06 06:00Ram Farm==חוות ר"ם3
2020-11-29 06:26Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים10
2020-11-20 07:02Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה5
2020-11-18 07:40שפכי עומר Omer Sewage2
2020-11-02 13:40Atlit Salt Pools בריכות המלח עתלית1
2020-11-09 09:34Mitzpe Ramon--KKL/JNF grove, football pitch and vicinity מצפה רמון חורשת קק"ל, מגרש כדורגל והסביבה7
2020-11-27 06:30Mitzpe Ramon--Road 40 Scenic Viewing Overlook מצפה המכתש10
2020-11-09 10:17Mitzpe Ramon Sewage Ponds מט"ש מצפה רמון20
2020-11-22 09:00Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר4
2020-11-24 09:54Lahav Reservoir מאגר להב15
2020-11-29 08:10Mekorot HaYarden (Petach Tikva) מקורות הירקון1
2020-11-20 09:30Mashash Farm חוות משש20
2020-11-27 10:34Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות10
2020-11-29 07:51Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון15
2020-11-27 14:04Tel Gezer תל גזר2
2020-11-25 09:47Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל10
2020-11-12 12:43Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י2
2020-11-06 13:45Britain Park פארק בריטניה1
2020-11-28 13:00Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל12
2020-11-02 11:00Hama'apil fields שדות המעפיל3
2020-11-07 15:57Makhtesh Ramon מכתש רמון2
2020-11-06 11:50Tel Azekah תל עזקה2
2020-11-07 11:26Bareket quarry מחצבות ברקת6
2020-11-28 07:25Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה20
2020-11-30 06:36Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם15
2020-11-21 14:15Carmel Hai Bar Reserve שמורת חי בר כרמל1
2020-11-27 10:00Yish'i Forest יער ישעי1
2020-11-26 15:48Oranit==אורנית3
2020-11-21 08:44Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון1
2020-11-24 12:58תל בית שמש1
2020-11-14 06:25Halamed He Reservoir מאגר נתיב הל"ה15
2020-11-18 08:19Bet Jamal Monastery מנזר בית ג'מאל1
2020-11-17 09:30Canada Park פארק קנדה22
2020-11-22 12:30Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה20
2020-11-14 06:31Nesher Reservoirs מאגרי נשר3
2020-11-24 07:50Modi'in מודיעין2
2020-11-13 06:46Acre Beach חוף עכו צפון3
2020-11-11 06:15Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות30
2020-11-27 07:05Hatitora Hill גבעת התיתורה1
2020-11-07 05:43Hana'aman stream estuary שפך נחל הנעמן15
2020-11-08 10:30Hayeladim Woods Modi'in יער הילדים מודיעין5
2020-11-13 12:20גבעת הברושים7
2020-11-29 15:45Maccabim Forest יער מכבים1
2020-11-26 15:26Mesilat Tzion Reservoir מאגר מסילת ציון3
2020-11-29 08:43Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן3
2020-11-28 14:00Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ6
2020-11-09 07:52HaMeishar Plains המישר אנדרטה6
2020-11-15 10:00Eilat Mountains--En Netafim עין נטפים1
2020-11-22 07:41Kibbutz Kfar Masaryk fishponds בריכות דגים כפר מסריק3
2020-11-30 09:16Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק3
2020-11-08 10:32Oranim campus סמינר אורנים1
2020-11-04 10:00Eilat -- South Beach אילת חוף דרומי1
2020-11-28 15:22Seyhan Baraj Gölü-Genel Area
2020-11-07 15:00Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע7
2020-11-14 10:50Mt. Sansan NR == שמורת הר סנסן
2020-11-06 07:28Hatayasim Mt. הר הטייסים8
2020-11-28 06:34Har HaRuach הר הרוח2
2020-11-29 08:26Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית3
2020-11-15 16:10Lower Shakhmon Wadi==נחל שחמון תחתון7
2020-11-21 15:00Dilberler Sekisi
2020-11-12 14:07Mamshit NP גן לאומי ממשית1
2020-11-22 09:45Kfar Etzion-water treatment pools מט"ש כפר עציון2
2020-11-21 08:10Eilat--Holland park פארק הולנד4
2020-11-12 15:08Yatir orhcards מטעי יתיר3
2020-11-28 06:15International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת40
2020-11-10 07:09Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת1
2020-11-24 06:10Mt. Amasa (Tel Krayot NR) שמורת תל קריות (הר עמשא)30
2020-11-17 13:01Susiya==סוסיא1
2020-11-27 14:35Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 192
2020-11-30 07:00Arava Valley--Evrona Forest עין עברונה4
2020-11-20 11:30Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 204
2020-11-11 14:20Neot Smadar Sewage Ponds ביוב נאות סמדר3
2020-11-19 06:30Emek ha-Arazim עמק הארזים6
2020-11-12 16:10Arava Valley--Elifaz Sewage Ponds ביוב אליפז45
2020-11-24 08:06נחל עין כרם2
2020-11-20 06:30Environmental Education Center טליתא קומי2
2020-11-28 07:23Mt. Herzl הר הרצל3
2020-11-13 06:36Arava Valley--Kibbutz Samar and Eliphaz Plantations מטעי תמרים סמר25
2020-11-21 07:18Nahal Kos, Jerusalem נחל כוס, ירושלים7
2020-11-29 16:30HaEmek HaKatan (Historical העמק הקטן (היסטורי2
2020-11-24 15:30HaGuy Garden גן הגיא4
2020-11-30 06:20Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים10
2020-11-13 06:27Mitzpe Naftoah==מצפה נפתוח3
2020-11-18 08:25Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל2
2020-11-28 14:00Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים4
2020-11-25 07:32Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה1
2020-11-05 12:30Bethlehem University1
2020-11-20 15:15Yotvata--northern circular field יטבתה שדה מעגלי צפוני6
2020-11-30 06:49Kibbutz Ram'on==קיבוץ רמאון1
2020-11-14 07:10Sanur valley (مرج صانور)1
2020-11-24 07:43Mt. Scopus Botanical Gardens3
2020-11-24 06:55Emek Zurim NP גן לאומי עמק צורים5
2020-11-24 08:41Ofra עופרה2
2020-11-27 12:01Nahal Zimri=נחל זימרי1
2020-11-03 07:30Upper Wadi Qelt==נחל פרת עליון2
2020-11-08 06:30Mt. Kabir הר כביר15
2020-11-17 14:23Ein Prat עין פרת4
2020-11-27 08:04Nekarot dam סכר נקרות12
2020-11-13 08:35Hazeva fieldschool ביס"ש חצבה1
2020-11-29 06:19Ein Yadav Date Plantations מטעי תמרים עין יהב2
2020-11-28 11:16Herbat Bek==חירבת בק20
2020-11-29 06:30Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים2
2020-11-07 14:21Wadi Qelt נחל פרת40
2020-11-28 09:17Wadi Gidron נחל גידרון2
2020-11-24 14:34Ein Mabu'a עין מבוע3
2020-11-23 06:20Kokhav Hashakhar NP כוכב השחר10
2020-11-30 11:49Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף1
2020-11-01 09:41Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון1
2020-11-04 14:44Mt. Gilboa--Lower slopes הר גלבוע מורדות צפוניים1
2020-11-30 09:54Bit Alfa - Hefziba Fish Ponds2
2020-11-13 06:11Wadi Tsvia הר גלבוע נחל צבייה20
2020-11-09 12:30Dalton Plataeu רמת דלתון1
2020-11-17 10:55Salvadora Spring עין סלבדורה3
2020-11-28 05:32Mount Arbel גן לאומי ארבל15
2020-11-28 14:00Cedar Grove חורשת הארזים2
2020-11-06 13:26Wadi Rosh Pinna נחל ראש פינה3
2020-11-28 15:07Te'enim Hill גבעת תאנים10
2020-11-17 11:54Sde Eliyahu fishponds בריכות שדה אליהו2
2020-11-28 13:28Shifa farm ponds מאגרי חוות שפעה1
2020-11-27 07:30Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי1
2020-11-06 14:05Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים4
2020-11-17 10:34Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע3
2020-11-06 07:30Kalia fields==שדות קלי"ה6
2020-11-20 08:38Tel Saharon NR שמורת תל סהרון9
2020-11-23 14:12Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי2
2020-11-28 09:38Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון2
2020-11-10 11:06Hamadiya Fishponds בריכות חמדיה2
2020-11-27 09:39Ma'oz Haim alfalfa fields שדות אספסת מעוז חיים40
2020-11-27 10:45Neve Ur Fishponds בריכות נווה אור4
2020-11-28 08:30Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים3
2020-11-23 08:38Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין18
2020-11-20 08:09Jordan Valley Birding Center מרכז הצפרות - כפר רופין1
2020-11-28 06:29Maoz-Haim reservoir מאגר מעוז חיים2
2020-11-26 08:12Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים3
2020-11-14 08:45Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן6
2020-11-12 06:30Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין150
2020-11-13 08:27Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה2
2020-11-28 08:30Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה4
2020-11-30 07:38Mar Chaaya10
2020-11-19 09:45Lehavot Habashan Fishponds בריכות דגים להבות הבשן1
2020-11-07 09:00Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא50
2020-11-02 07:30Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti3
2020-11-18 16:30Subaşı1
2020-11-13 06:15El Heq zayter orchards2
2020-11-21 15:05Tabuk--northern farms2
2020-11-03 08:00Azraq Wetland Reserve3
2020-11-07 11:20Ekinözü Bölgesi3
2020-11-29 13:13Karkamış Barajı Gürçay1
2020-11-03 07:00Simien Mountains NP2
2020-11-03 06:20Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu
2020-11-15 09:30Ponichala Reserve2
2020-11-10 10:55Abraq Al-Habari4
2020-11-06 06:54Jal Al Zor1
2020-11-27 06:27Sulaibiya Pivot Fields - Southern Section (Restricted Access)3
2020-11-30 11:25Sabah Al-Ahmad Nature Reserve (No Access)1
2020-11-10 09:43Abu halifa block 2 , jogging way1
2020-11-28 06:06Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)1
2020-11-26 08:43Tehran--National Botanical Garden5
2020-11-29 12:00Tehran--Chitgar Reservoir (Persian Gulf Martyrs Reservoir) مخزن اب1
2020-11-20 09:00Morreh Wetlands
2020-11-30 07:14Qezel Qalee Park3
2020-11-26 08:49Tehran--Shahr City Park4
2020-11-16 08:51Tehran--City Park پارک شهر5
2020-11-24 08:31Tehran--Jamshidieh Park--General Area3
2020-11-11 15:03Tehran--Darabad Mountains--General Area تهران--دارآباد‎ کوه ها4
2020-11-25 16:08Tehran--Police Park--North of Esteqlad Blvd5
2020-11-20 05:45Arikhiya Farm1
2020-11-06 08:45Sila'a--Peninsula Plantations1
2020-11-20 06:50Sila'a--general area2
2020-11-24 07:30Sila'a--Harbour Marsh2
2020-11-27 10:06Jebel Dhanna--general area1
2020-11-27 07:42Yazd Waste Water Ponds1
2020-11-19 16:00Emirates Palace3
2020-11-27 07:20Lulu Island4
2020-11-28 09:00Abu Dhabi--Formal Park4
2020-11-05 07:30Heritage Park6
2020-11-09 06:20Abu Dhabi Golf and Equestrian Club1
2020-11-28 09:45Mushrif Palace Gardens10
2020-11-14 10:45Abu Dhabi--Royal Stables2
2020-11-13 06:45Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)1
2020-11-28 08:13Jubail Mangrove Park7
2020-11-09 06:50Jebel Ali Hotel1
2020-11-05 15:00Safa Park2
2020-11-23 09:02Dubai Sustainable City2
2020-11-27 08:18Al Mamzar Park9
2020-11-27 06:59Al-Zora Nursery2
2020-11-21 06:47Ajman Water Treatment Plant4
2020-11-27 07:15Zakher Lake1
2020-11-21 08:30Ain al-Fayda1
2020-11-30 06:00Private estate near Green Mubazzarah2
2020-11-18 09:29Jebel Hafit1
2020-11-29 12:45Tower Links Golf Course--Khuzam Road1
2020-11-06 16:00Al Bidiyah--farms2
2020-11-27 09:38Al Jebel Al Akhdar
2020-11-07 16:30Masirah Island Resort1
2020-11-25 07:22Netsi Village2
2020-11-24 07:00Desert National Park4
2020-11-05 06:55Nyari-1 Dam1
2020-11-07 10:37Garida Dam2
2020-11-26 08:22Khetolai1
2020-11-13 09:10Rann Riders, Dasada1
2020-11-01 08:10Kallar Kahar Lake1
2020-11-29 08:36Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary2
2020-11-13 07:25Victoria Park2
2020-11-25 13:35Physical Research Laboratory (PRL) Thaltej Campus2
2020-11-14 07:00Bio Waste And Tannery 5
2020-11-19 16:19Juni Akhol4
2020-11-01 07:00Indroda Nature Park7
2020-11-25 07:22Limbasi-Vastana Rd1
2020-11-14 06:30Narmada Canal, Karai3
2020-11-14 15:09Sant Sarovar1
2020-11-08 15:40Narda Wetland4
2020-11-12 16:06Pariej Lake1
2020-11-07 06:48Bilimora-Valsad Coastal Hwy2
2020-11-24 07:07Virar--Tuss Khadi Beach, Arnala5
2020-11-08 06:55Bhuigaon Beach Vasai1
2020-11-29 07:45Viva wetlands, Virar4
2020-11-21 07:02Merces, Near Suruchi beach5
2020-11-20 06:51Bena, Near Suruchi Beach5
2020-11-28 08:30Lokhandwala Lake1
2020-11-11 07:10Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Bombay1
2020-11-25 08:00Kalwa Hills (Mountain next to fast track), Kalwa1
2020-11-29 07:30Bamandev Mandir1
2020-11-22 08:42TS Chanakya College, Navi Mumbai1
2020-11-08 07:42Khargar Hills1
2020-11-19 07:00Gavdevi Mandir, Kharad-Malang1
2020-11-01 07:45Dabli Khurd1
2020-11-22 07:00Tal Chhapar Sanctuary7
2020-11-21 10:11Chhapar Village Chowk and Pond2
2020-11-22 16:57Tal Chhapar WLS--Gaushala Area1
2020-11-06 07:29Gangapur Forest Nursery, Nashik1
2020-11-10 07:25Pandavlena Caves, Nasik1
2020-11-11 14:22CSIR- Indian Institute of Integrative Medicine (CSIR-IIIM, Jammu2
2020-11-01 16:05Tawi river bank4
2020-11-12 06:00ARAI Hills (Vetal Tekdi)1
2020-11-20 07:40Riverside road, Anandnagar, Pune1
2020-11-15 08:00Ottu Lake, Sirsa, IN/HR1
2020-11-06 06:44Harike Bird Sanctuary--Kot Qaim Khan6
2020-11-30 07:00Kavdi Pat1
2020-11-28 15:08Raiwasa Lake & surroundings1
2020-11-09 19:29Panhala fort2
2020-11-27 07:02Vasant Avenue, Jalandhar2
2020-11-10 15:20Punjab Agricultural University1
2020-11-06 07:12Sangmeshwar temple -- river bank, Haripur, Sangli, Maharashtra1
2020-11-28 07:28Mattewara Forest11
2020-11-21 07:25Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian50
2020-11-30 08:19Jawaharnagar Forest Nursery1
2020-11-21 06:35Lake Chandlai, Jaipur3
2020-11-28 07:00Barkhera1
2020-11-22 07:30Babaji Ki Paal--Kanota Dam
2020-11-17 10:50Kishanpura (Machal) Wetland, Indore8
2020-11-02 08:01Lake Sorbulaq--Southern Shore; (IBA KZ097)2
2020-11-26 08:49Sirpur Tank1
2020-11-01 07:06Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar--Punjab5
2020-11-08 10:30Baroda Daulat Village Pond1
2020-11-25 10:57MoteMajra Lake2
2020-11-22 07:00Baroda daulat2
2020-11-12 07:45Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER) Mohali2
2020-11-22 07:41Hatnur Dam (IBA)1
2020-11-12 07:01Sukhna Lake Reserve Forest6
2020-11-22 15:37Sukhna Migratory bird watching point1
2020-11-12 09:29Suketri, Chandigarh3
2020-11-29 07:30Jangeshu, Solan2
2020-11-29 09:19Madothi jahjjar HR/IN1
2020-11-16 11:00Kheda Jhanjhrola HR/IN1
2020-11-14 07:00Chakki Morh2
2020-11-28 14:07Bhoj Nagar-Chakki Mod Road, Himachal Pradesh, IN (30.854, 77.051)1
2020-11-29 12:00Budhera WTP, Gurgaon
2020-11-29 15:03National Brain Research Centre Manesar IN-HR8
2020-11-01 07:00Najafgarh Jheel Area4
2020-11-22 07:35DDA Water Body sector 23 Dwarka DL/IN4
2020-11-12 07:49Bhondsi Nature Park2
2020-11-27 16:00Aravalli Biodiversity Park1
2020-11-29 14:45Mangar Bani20
2020-11-28 15:15Mangar village3
2020-11-28 15:00Sanjay Van4
2020-11-27 11:51Yamuna Biodiversity Park phase 2 IN-DL7
2020-11-08 07:26Yamuna Khadar, Wazirabad1
2020-11-11 07:44Delhi Zoo1
2020-11-07 07:44Asola Wildlife Sanctuary2
2020-11-28 11:41GTB Hospital Campus,Dilshad Garden IN/DL
2020-11-13 08:02Karkardooma4
2020-11-30 08:01Okhla Bird Sanctuary10
2020-11-19 07:00Okhla Bird Sanctuary
2020-11-07 07:00Kheoni Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-11-14 07:45Surajpur Police line1
2020-11-14 15:22Surajpur Wetlands2
2020-11-16 16:15Asan Conservation Reserve1
2020-11-29 07:37Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP6
2020-11-15 11:30Van Vihar NP1
2020-11-25 23:16Wildlife Institute of India Campus--Nature Trail1
2020-11-30 08:21Outskirts of Doon University2
2020-11-19 08:00Haiderpur Farming Ponds2
2020-11-28 08:00Haiderpur Wetlands -- Madhya Ganga Canal Trail1
2020-11-30 13:00Haiderpur Wetlands and Ganga Barrage1
2020-11-28 12:14Sheikha Jheel (IBA IN-UP-21)2
2020-11-29 07:15Patna Pakshi Vihar (Pundhir Bird sanctuary) Etah2
2020-11-16 06:30Savanga Lake, Amravati2
2020-11-22 15:50Chambal Safari Lodge3
2020-11-11 16:29Forest Department Office, Mahadeo Road, Pachmarhi3
2020-11-06 16:25Corbett NP--Bhakrakot1
2020-11-17 15:19Koshi River -- Girija Devi Temple1
2020-11-10 15:26Sarus Crane Wetlands Saifai near Kirthua2
2020-11-23 07:42Gorewada Lake, Nagpur3
2020-11-19 09:21Seminary Hills, Nagpur1
2020-11-27 07:07Chaukori1
2020-11-29 11:00Nawabganj Bird Sanctuary -- Sanctuary Proper6
2020-11-24 17:00Indira Dam -- North Bank near Aqueduct4
2020-11-10 08:05Bhatagaon Filter Plant1
2020-11-21 06:30Indira Gandhi Zoological Park2
2020-11-13 07:00Sangla and Area1
2020-11-30 08:55Manohara River1
2020-11-07 12:44Koshi Barrage1
2020-11-07 07:57Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reserve1
2020-11-29 06:52Farakka IBA Panchanandapur1
2020-11-22 07:37Boshipota2
2020-11-23 14:20Teesta riverbed JG1
2020-11-30 07:04Teesta Spar JG2
2020-11-30 10:57Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)1