The common chiffchaff, or simply the chiffchaff, (Phylloscopus collybita) is a common and widespread leaf warbler which breeds in open woodlands throughout northern and temperate Europe and Asia.

It is a migratory passerine which winters in southern and western Europe, southern Asia and north Africa. Greenish-brown above and off-white below, it is named onomatopoeically for its simple chiff-chaff song. It has a number of subspecies, some of which are now treated as full species. The female builds a domed nest on or near the ground, and assumes most of the responsibility for brooding and feeding the chicks, whilst the male has little involvement in nesting, but defends his territory against rivals, and attacks potential predators.

A small insectivorous bird, it is subject to predation by mammals, such as cats and mustelids, and birds, particularly hawks of the genus Accipiter. Its large range and population mean that its status is secure, although one subspecies is probably extinct.
Common Chiffchaff
Date Location Count
2021-02-20 10:18Lagoa Azul2
2021-02-15 11:30Cova do Areão1
2021-02-15 15:28Lagoa do Ginjal1
2021-02-19 10:49PR Anaga--Cruz del Carmen1
2021-02-07 07:34Jardín botánico Palmetum
2021-02-09 08:15Costa Calma--Parque Estatal4
2021-02-10 14:33Barranco del Rio Cabras3
2021-03-03 23:31Lamin (Town)1
2021-02-17 09:15RN Berlengas--área geral4
2021-02-21 16:32PN Sintra-Cascais--Oitavos3
2021-02-16 09:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Peninha9
2021-02-27 08:39PN Sintra-Cascais--Almoinhas Velhas1
2021-02-24 16:09PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira de Colares--Colares1
2021-02-25 12:46PN Sintra-Cascais--Samarra5
2021-02-19 10:25Parque da Ribeira dos Mochos2
2021-02-19 09:10Parque Marechal Carmona3
2021-03-01 15:46PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro4
2021-03-06 09:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-02-19 10:09PN Sintra-Cascais--Serra de Sintra--área geral3
2021-02-28 10:07Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-02-19 09:56PN Sintra-Cascais--Lagoa Azul2
2021-02-16 11:42Centro urbano da Parede3
2021-03-06 07:37Granja do Marquês4
2021-02-14 09:25Estuaire du Asif n'Srou12
2021-02-18 15:46Cheleiros2
2021-02-11 17:00Parque de estacionamento do bairro da Torre1
2021-03-06 07:38Monte do estrume
2021-02-13 09:57Estação Agronómica de Oeiras15
2021-02-22 10:19Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena1
2021-02-28 11:00Mata de Massamá1
2021-03-03 17:29Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor2
2021-03-06 14:52Senhora da Rocha9
2021-02-27 16:00Costa da Caparica--área norte4
2021-02-27 10:36Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão2
2021-03-06 11:34Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Pica Galo1
2021-03-07 16:42Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena1
2021-03-06 08:40Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul
2021-02-27 11:32Pêra de Baixo1
2021-02-13 07:32Jardim da Torre de Belém1
2021-03-07 17:31Parque Urbano da Ribeira--Alfragide5
2021-03-05 17:19Poça grande do Vau4
2021-02-24 11:42PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego1
2021-02-13 10:49Campos agrícolas da Amoreira1
2021-02-16 10:04Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL2
2021-02-28 14:07PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo2
2021-02-28 16:15Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-02-18 16:47Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real10
2021-02-21 14:48PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--área geral6
2021-03-06 14:39PF Monsanto--Montes Claros1
2021-02-27 11:23PF Monsanto--Luneta dos Quartéis4
2021-02-13 12:25PF Monsanto--Vila Guiné3
2021-02-14 12:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Norte)3
2021-02-13 13:19Quinta da Morgadinha2
2021-03-06 14:47PF Monsanto--Forte de Monsanto1
2021-03-01 15:38PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)1
2021-03-07 09:55PF Monsanto--área geral6
2021-02-24 08:34Tapada da Ajuda2
2021-03-07 07:50Parque Bensaúde
2021-02-14 10:10PF Monsanto--Parque da Serafina1
2021-02-14 07:25PF Monsanto--Parque Urbano do Calhau3
2021-02-19 08:30Rio da Costa4
2021-03-05 16:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande4
2021-03-07 07:59Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)2
2021-03-02 11:34Tapada das Necessidades5
2021-03-07 11:55Parque da Paz2
2021-03-01 15:13Campo de Ourique1
2021-03-01 11:10Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-03-07 15:43Jardim Amnistia Internacional3
2021-02-28 07:00Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral3
2021-02-10 13:09Parque Luso2
2021-02-22 13:40Hospital de Santa Maria--Jardins1
2021-03-03 11:42Jardim da Estrela1
2021-03-07 17:04Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2021-03-04 09:42Alta de Lisboa20
2021-02-13 11:24Praia e ETAR da Mutela1
2021-02-26 15:36Paul das Caniceiras3
2021-02-13 09:15Jardim do Príncipe Real1
2021-02-13 09:20Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)3
2021-02-15 15:12Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré3
2021-03-06 17:03Praça José Fontana3
2021-02-08 14:14Paul do Tojal1
2021-02-14 13:57Aeroporto de Lisboa1
2021-03-06 09:01Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos3
2021-03-03 16:47Baía do Seixal1
2021-03-07 09:06Cais da Matinha1
2021-02-28 07:45Parque do Tejo4
2021-02-21 11:18Marina Parque das Nações1
2021-03-07 07:34Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-02-08 15:55Moinhos de maré do Seixal1
2021-02-28 11:20Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte1
2021-03-07 11:47PN Sous-Massa--Oued Massa2
2021-02-27 14:55Sapal do Coina1
2021-03-02 10:00terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena2
2021-02-27 12:00Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral20
2021-02-27 13:45Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira4
2021-02-27 12:00Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca3
2021-03-06 16:06Embouchure du Oued Souss1
2021-03-07 11:15Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2021-02-06 11:08Carnota--Praia de Caldebarcos3
2021-02-27 14:00Punta Louro ou Punta Queixal-- Louro
2021-02-23 09:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)15
2021-02-22 15:06RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-02-22 15:51RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)2
2021-03-01 15:35Sapal de Sarilhos Grandes2
2021-02-22 16:14RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)2
2021-02-27 12:28Lagoa de Muro2
2021-03-01 11:10RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos5
2021-02-27 07:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)20
2021-02-12 10:46RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-03-03 10:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro2
2021-02-11 11:10PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»1
2021-02-07 09:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-02-23 13:25RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas4
2021-02-16 10:40Espadanal5
2021-03-02 08:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal4
2021-02-12 12:09Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)8
2021-03-06 16:30Cabo Mondego3
2021-02-17 12:05Lagoa da Ervedeira4
2021-02-27 15:24Paul de Manique
2021-02-24 14:30Parque da Emide2
2021-02-27 16:36Mazaricos--Granxa sur Fervenzas1
2021-02-16 11:18Vala Real2
2021-02-27 16:10Ría de Muros e Noia--Praia de Aguieira, Porto do Son3
2021-02-14 15:00Molhes da Figueira da Foz3
2021-02-07 15:02Ribeira de Moinhos2
2021-02-20 10:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia de Monte Clérigo1
2021-02-13 13:20CIUG--Lagoa y campos de A Bodeira2
2021-02-28 17:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira2
2021-02-28 09:20Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora2
2021-03-07 13:50Ría de Muros e Noia--Praia Testal oeste-O Lombo1
2021-02-27 10:02Encoro da Fervenza--Cumbráns1
2021-02-17 13:04PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur3
2021-02-27 13:22Esteiro do Miño--Praia de Armona1
2021-02-28 11:19Casal de Santa Joana1
2021-02-12 16:15Lagoa das Braças1
2021-02-25 15:00Quinta do Canal3
2021-03-06 08:33Esteiro do Miño--Salcidos
2021-03-07 07:40Lares4
2021-02-10 15:13Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2021-02-28 15:20CIUG--Con de Guillete1
2021-03-03 08:03PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio4
2021-02-14 15:00Cangas--Praia de Barra
2021-02-21 12:00Cangas--Dunas de Barra1
2021-02-28 11:27Lagoa Salgueira2
2021-02-27 14:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena10
2021-02-06 10:27CIUG--Illotes e intermareal de Os Leiros1
2021-02-10 15:45Sapal do Coura1
2021-02-27 13:03Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe1
2021-02-28 12:59CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)4
2021-03-04 08:45Lagoa dos Teixoeiros2
2021-02-28 17:07CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique4
2021-03-07 09:30Paul do Secorio
2021-02-21 12:06Veiga da Pedra Alta1
2021-02-27 13:44Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns1
2021-03-06 14:02PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-03-06 13:11Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2021-02-16 15:26Escaroupim2
2021-03-05 15:06PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-03-06 12:03PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-02-17 15:15Alqueidão6
2021-02-20 12:00Ría de Aldán--Enseada de Vilariño1
2021-02-14 10:43CIUG--Embarcadeiro de A Fianteira2
2021-02-14 16:27PN Litoral Norte--Praia de Ofir1
2021-02-16 10:33Veiga de Argela e Vilar de Mouros2
2021-02-09 16:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira2
2021-02-25 17:18PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral3
2021-03-07 09:11Vilar de Mouros, Caminho da Quinta2
2021-02-28 17:00CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca1
2021-02-21 16:29Argela1
2021-02-14 17:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado
2021-03-07 09:31Paul de Maiorca4
2021-03-03 18:20PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia2
2021-03-05 12:29Monte da Nossa Senhora da Guia1
2021-03-01 18:20Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão2
2021-03-03 18:03PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-03-07 15:30Aldeia Bugaga2
2021-03-02 18:14Apúlia e Criaz1
2021-02-10 11:24Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim1
2021-02-27RN Dunas de São Jacinto--área geral5
2021-03-01 17:56Barca do Lago1
2021-02-15 08:43Estuário do Ave2
2021-02-07 12:04Vigo--Praia de Samil4
2021-03-07 08:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-03-05 11:31Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral3
2021-02-15 17:30Vigo--Paseo do río Lagares baixo1
2021-02-13 12:00Vigo--Praia de Alcabre1
2021-02-10 16:29Serra d'Arga--Arga de São João1
2021-02-16 16:00Foz do Rio Onda12
2021-03-04 18:00Cangas--Punta das Ratas1
2021-02-20 10:42Salines de Oualidia14
2021-03-06 15:20Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón2
2021-03-03 09:28Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)7
2021-03-03 08:45ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2021-02-24 12:17Vilagarcía de Arousa--Montes Xaquín-Perrón-Rubiáns1
2021-02-07 07:45Praia de Matosinhos1
2021-02-13 09:49Vigo--Parque de Castrelos1
2021-03-02 13:20Vigo--Paseo do río Lagares alto1
2021-02-12 18:03Vigo--Parque do Castro4
2021-03-06 12:25Parque da Cidade do Porto2
2021-02-26 09:06Lavadores1
2021-03-03 10:51RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral2
2021-03-07 09:15Vigo--Encoro de Zamáns3
2021-02-06 08:32Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL1
2021-02-22 09:06Porto de São Pedro da Afurada1
2021-03-02 14:39Barrinha de Esmoriz4
2021-03-03 15:19Salinas de Odiaxere1
2021-02-25 17:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia2
2021-02-10 13:58Ria de Alvor--Meia-praia2
2021-02-13 17:53Ecocaminho Souto-Brandinhães1
2021-02-06 13:21Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga8
2021-02-27 09:45Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-02-27 08:58Ria de Alvor--área geral3
2021-02-12 15:15Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-03-05 14:50Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral2
2021-03-04 06:35Quinta d'A Rocha3
2021-02-06 16:06Ria de Aveiro--Bocage do Baixo Vouga
2021-02-21 11:00Vigo--Paque Forestal do Vixiador3
2021-02-21 10:45Parque de Avioso4
2021-03-05 09:30Pateiras do Ave9
2021-02-19 10:29Ria de Alvor--Abicada2
2021-02-08 16:10Ria de Alvor--EBIO Alvor2
2021-02-22 18:49Pontevedra--Río dos Gafos2
2021-02-21 15:50Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons5
2021-03-06 18:19Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara1
2021-02-28 11:30Parque da Lavandeira2
2021-02-25 17:28Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba4
2021-03-07 16:45Monte da Virgem2
2021-03-05 15:03Pateira da Taboeira12
2021-02-24 14:25O Porriño--Senda do río Louro3
2021-03-05 16:36Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas6
2021-02-25 17:06RN Paul de Arzila2
2021-02-24 14:09Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda2
2021-02-26 16:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)16
2021-02-21 11:20Rio Leça--Milheirós8
2021-02-28 17:03Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial29
2021-02-27 16:44Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)3
2021-02-19 12:55Marais d'el-Hotba26
2021-03-07 16:00Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)3
2021-03-01 10:30Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas3
2021-03-07 07:40Baldaio--área general
2021-02-27 08:15RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral
2021-03-01 11:45Caldas de Monchique1
2021-02-12 17:13Encoro de Pontillón de Castro1
2021-03-07 14:37Cavalões1
2021-02-23 07:44Rio Leça--Ermesinde6
2021-03-03 15:13Pateira de Frossos5
2021-03-07 15:58Canelas2
2021-02-27 11:52Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste1
2021-02-15 10:14O Souto - Santiago de Compostela3
2021-02-28 11:11Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga4
2021-03-02 16:50Pontevedra--Presa de Bora2
2021-02-27 15:00Pateira de Fermentelos9
2021-03-01 08:45Açude de Alverca do Campo3
2021-03-02 17:30Quinta Guadalupe (acesso condicionado)1
2021-03-07 07:34Parque da Devesa1
2021-02-19 09:36Salines de Sidi Moussa3
2021-02-25 09:05Vale da Lama3
2021-03-03 17:27Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha1
2021-02-22 11:03Santiago de Compostela--Parque Granxa do Xesto_Selva Negra1
2021-03-06 09:00Quinta da Cardiga2
2021-03-06 15:36Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro2
2021-03-05 09:36Choupal5
2021-02-28 10:29Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal1
2021-03-07 10:19Campos de Águeda6
2021-02-21 12:55Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música5
2021-03-01 09:26Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela1
2021-02-14 11:30Agroal4
2021-02-15 07:57Rio Leça--Reguenga5
2021-03-02 18:40Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar2
2021-02-12 11:47Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde
2021-03-06 10:51Santiago de Compostela--Monte Gaiás1
2021-02-21 12:27Santiago de Compostela--Parque da Lagoa2
2021-02-15 13:02Santiago de Compostela-- Parque de Carlomagno3
2021-02-25 15:41Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes2
2021-02-22 13:27Arrozal de Lagoa1
2021-02-25 10:14Rio Arade--Silves1
2021-03-04 12:02Ilha do Mouchão2
2021-03-06 10:46Enxerim2
2021-02-24 11:15Quinta da Vala2
2021-03-02 18:21Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2021-02-15 15:05Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños3
2021-02-17 13:00Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-03-04 16:00Colina de Guadalupe1
2021-02-28 16:181
2021-03-01 11:46Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-03-04 12:03Albufeira do Rio Arade1
2021-02-27 14:44EBIO Ribeira da Foz6
2021-02-10 13:26Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño3
2021-02-11 09:25Litoral de Armação de Pêra2
2021-03-07 08:51Capareira2
2021-02-25 16:27Albufeira de Burgães (Eng.º Duarte Pacheco)1
2021-03-01 08:43Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha3
2021-02-13 12:00Pedrogão1
2021-03-06 11:24Lagoa dos Salgados6
2021-02-23 08:33Corte Peral--Azilheira10
2021-02-28 14:45Casal do Montalvo2
2021-03-07 08:38A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia1
2021-02-23 16:15Penedo Grande2
2021-03-03 13:58Arrifes1
2021-02-27 10:57Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso2
2021-02-15 15:42Ría de O Burgo
2021-03-02 16:04Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-03-02 17:21Porto de pesca de Albufeira1
2021-02-24 14:15Carral--Ribeira río Brexa4
2021-03-06 10:51Área de Regadio (Parreira/Atabueira)1
2021-03-01 08:18Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-02-21 17:02Praia dos Alemães1
2021-03-06 15:12Parque de Vale Faro7
2021-03-06 16:17Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-02-27 12:31Mesía - Brañas de Valga2
2021-02-23 13:45Encoro de Cecebre--Cola de Barcés
2021-02-11 14:30Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte2
2021-03-02 13:35Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura9
2021-02-14 16:19Gregórios1
2021-02-27 10:43Mesía - Areeiras de Xanceda4
2021-02-27 11:15ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-03-06 12:38Ribeiro da Concavada4
2021-02-24 10:00Monte Ribeiro1
2021-02-27 12:15Cabido Encarnado2
2021-02-24 17:13Foz do Rio Frio2
2021-02-10 15:43Senhora da Guia7
2021-02-11 10:30ZPE Castro Verde--área geral13
2021-02-12 10:47Albufeira de Odivelas--braço norte2
2021-02-28 11:00Parque Florestal de Amarante1
2021-02-27 09:22Boimorto - Lagoas de Orros1
2021-03-06 09:32Ría de Ferrol--Praia de San Valentín1
2021-03-02 07:47Lagoa da Nave8
2021-03-04 15:05Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-02-24 16:58IBA Arraiolos--Herdade da Amendoeira2
2021-02-14 17:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr3
2021-02-12 12:42Ribeira de Maria Delgada2
2021-02-28 16:25IBA Arraiolos--Monte da Ravasqueira1
2021-02-21 16:00Ribeira de Seda--Camões1
2021-02-26 15:26Lagoa de Valdoviño
2021-02-10 09:00Serra da Aboboreira1
2021-02-21 13:28ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados1
2021-02-16 07:45Quinta do Lago Golf Course10
2021-02-28 09:21IBA Arraiolos--Vale do Paio2
2021-02-28 17:10IBA Arraiolos--Mogos4
2021-03-01 10:19PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral6
2021-03-05 11:05Ribeira de Oeiras--ponte da N2671
2021-02-17 16:20Albufeira de Pisão2
2021-02-07 10:47Albufeira de Maranhão--paredão1
2021-02-16 15:30Laranjal Golf3
2021-02-17 11:55Quinta do Ludo--área geral3
2021-02-17 14:22Trigaches3
2021-02-16 09:47ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas2
2021-02-12 15:00Albernoa9
2021-02-24 13:30Pontal4
2021-02-15 16:18Açude da Apariça2
2021-02-19 10:11ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão1
2021-02-26 12:46Albufeira do Monte do Porto1
2021-02-27 09:14IBA Arraiolos--Parque Africano3
2021-02-18 11:05Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho2
2021-02-07 10:56Parque Ribeirinho de Faro3
2021-02-28 17:46Centro urbano de Évora2
2021-02-27 09:54Bardeiras1
2021-02-18 09:45Bicas da Serra3
2021-02-11 16:35ZPE Castro Verde--Salto
2021-02-27 10:18Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2021-02-07 16:30Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-02-27 08:15Monte da Serralheira5
2021-02-26 11:59Cristãos Novos2
2021-02-14 08:45Parque Aquilino Ribeiro1
2021-02-08 17:07Centro urbano de Avis2
2021-02-27 16:33ZPE Castro Verde--Figueirinha1
2021-02-27 17:02Marinha da Garganta2
2021-02-26 09:10Monte do Álamo1
2021-02-27Areal Gordo2
2021-02-28Torre de Natal
2021-02-16 10:46Nossa Senhora de Aracelis1
2021-03-02 15:02ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro1
2021-02-26 09:37Comenda Grande5
2021-02-24 16:03ZPE Cuba--Apariça2
2021-02-06 13:30Albufeira de Maranhão--Benavila2
2021-02-19 09:15EBIO Ribeira de Alportel10
2021-02-18 15:19Aterro sanitário de Beja3
2021-03-07 07:07PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta5
2021-02-26 10:30IBA Arraiolos--Santa Justa1
2021-03-07 14:41Marinha do Grelha2
2021-03-06 11:01ETAR Olhão1
2021-02-27 10:54Ribeira de Tera--ponte de Broa2
2021-03-03 17:16Azenhas do Ervedal2
2021-03-05 17:10Navarro1
2021-02-26 10:56Vale do Pereiro2
2021-03-04 09:27Albufeira de Maranhão--Ervedal1
2021-02-14 09:12Cerro de São Miguel1
2021-02-16 11:50ETAR de Vidigueira3
2021-02-21 11:20Álvares1
2021-02-28 09:30Senhorim2
2021-03-03 08:40PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-03-03 11:15Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros2
2021-02-12 08:40Porto Carvalhoso5
2021-02-28 14:40Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega2
2021-03-04 10:10Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos1
2021-03-03 18:00PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva2
2021-02-11 16:16Albufeira de Daivões1
2021-02-17 09:54Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)1
2021-03-03 15:15PN Vale do Guadiana--São Barão2
2021-02-27 13:53Maragota2
2021-02-17 13:22PN Ria Formosa--Fuseta1
2021-03-07 10:32Salinas da Fuseta (leste)1
2021-02-27 11:44Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral
2021-02-27 17:25A Limia--Canal principal15
2021-02-24 07:45PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro2
2021-02-12 14:22Gouvães da Serra1
2021-03-06 16:07A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela1
2021-02-24 15:15PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola1
2021-02-22 09:45Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues1
2021-03-04 15:00PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais3
2021-03-02 13:30Fojo4
2021-02-25 11:00Farelos1
2021-02-14 14:50PN Vale do Guadiana--Brava2
2021-03-03 07:45Centro urbano de Tavira4
2021-02-06 16:50Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-03-05 08:15Salinas de Santa Luzia6
2021-03-02 16:10Bruceira3
2021-03-07 15:16A Limia--A Pedra Alta1
2021-02-14 15:47Salinas do Forte do Rato1
2021-03-01 16:35Albufeira de Almajões2
2021-02-20 13:23Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-03-06 16:54A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-03-02 17:50Açude de Corte de Sines1
2021-03-02 09:40Pereiro1
2021-02-07 14:15Aral1
2021-03-01 15:21Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-02-07 09:50Albufeira do Pinhão2
2021-03-02 11:50Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1221
2021-03-01 08:44Pedras Salgadas1
2021-02-19 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-03-03 15:30Pisão1
2021-02-28 09:25Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar1
2021-02-13 11:45PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-03-04 08:30Daya Dar Bouazza50
2021-02-19 12:47Ribeira da Gafa1
2021-03-04 17:20Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-03-02 10:35Ribeira dos Ladrões1
2021-02-10 15:40Tanoeiro1
2021-02-23 17:29Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos1
2021-02-12 09:17Cadoiço1
2021-02-22 10:33Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco2
2021-02-28 09:27Figueiró da Granja1
2021-02-14 15:35Lugo--Río Miño, tramo de Ponte de Porto Meilán/Ponte de Ombreiro1
2021-02-28 13:30Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-02-27 09:54Lugo--Piringalla1
2021-02-12 11:45Praia Verde1
2021-02-21 13:25Lugo--Parque de Marcos Cela2
2021-02-12 17:22Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)3
2021-02-14 09:39Lugo--Parque de Paradai4
2021-02-26 09:41Muxagata3
2021-03-07 16:16Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-02-12 07:49RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-02-14 10:00Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5303
2021-03-06 16:26Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-03-07 13:08Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-02-26 16:43Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda3
2021-03-02 09:32Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-02-12 14:25RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--centro urbano de Castro Marim3
2021-02-22 18:08Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés2
2021-02-06 15:02O Corgo--Río Miño-Chamoso14
2021-03-07 14:00Monte do Pombal2
2021-02-24 18:20Laguna Puente Esuri2
2021-03-06 08:34Vale da Rabaça2
2021-02-22 13:32Río Támega--Tramo O Rosal-Rabal2
2021-02-27 14:02Castelo de Monterrei1
2021-02-24 17:44Estero del Duque1
2021-02-22 11:48Val do Támega--Campiña de Tamagos9
2021-02-24 08:24Lagoas do Tâmega3
2021-02-28 17:11Castro de Ribeiras de Lea--Charca Polígono Industrial2
2021-02-16 12:22PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem3
2021-02-28 15:21Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-02-27 15:44Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo3
2021-02-28 09:19Ayamonte--Isla Canela1
2021-02-27 13:50Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar1
2021-02-28 09:41O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto1
2021-03-07 10:23Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)2
2021-03-07 09:54Villablanca--Finca de la Borralla6
2021-03-04 17:30Laguna Covadonga1
2021-02-12 18:00A Pastoriza--Area recreativa de Fonmiñá2
2021-02-13 11:30Albufeira de Idanha2
2021-02-13 10:51San Vicente de Alcántara--Castillo Mayorga9
2021-03-07 15:26Little Island--Amenity Walk1
2021-02-13 17:00Foz--Marisma do río Ouro3
2021-02-13 11:40Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro2
2021-03-06 11:56Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón1
2021-02-16 15:00Baleira--A Marronda2
2021-02-21 15:43Ría de Foz--Area General3
2021-02-21 16:19Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero5
2021-02-14 10:46Barrage El Haimer40
2021-02-23 10:40Olivenza--Sierra de Alor2
2021-02-26 18:07Membrío--Embalse de Membrío12
2021-02-27 09:52Laguna de El Portil
2021-03-04 08:20Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana11
2021-02-28 13:05Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Lagunilla La Bota3
2021-03-07 16:31Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2021-02-06 11:35Río Salor--Puente de Membrío2
2021-03-03 09:20BenAhmed Small Forest | غابة ابن احمد8
2021-02-10 11:57Badajoz ciudad3
2021-02-24 08:58Encoro de Prada--Presa1
2021-03-02 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)15
2021-03-03 08:09Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana8
2021-02-28 11:30Badajoz--Río Gévora (tramo final)
2021-03-07 10:27Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)4
2021-03-07 09:50Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla4
2021-02-07 09:34Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Salinas de Bacuta3
2021-02-06 11:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General5
2021-02-27 09:40Huelva--Parque de Zafra1
2021-03-06 17:48Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2021-03-01 09:00Huelva--Área General5
2021-02-28 13:39Sagrajas--Gravera5
2021-02-22 09:03PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva1
2021-02-27 10:15Badajoz--Parque Municipal de Tres Arroyos
2021-03-03 09:52Castropol--Ría del Eo1
2021-03-06 15:26Embalse del Tamujoso1
2021-02-24 10:11Albufeira do Azibo3
2021-03-03 11:26Charca y campos de Arnao20
2021-03-07 09:40Laguna Primera de Palos6
2021-03-06 12:27Fuente de la Corcha3
2021-02-16 16:00Nave de Haver1
2021-02-20 16:50Arroyo de los Molinos
2021-02-06 12:12Várzea do rio Tourões (Vale da Coelha / Vale da Mula)1
2021-03-07 09:48Sª de San Pedro--Rivera de Santustre o del Saltillo1
2021-03-01 12:49Embalse del Noque o Brozas I3
2021-02-18 12:47Río Guadiana--Badén de Talavera6
2021-03-06 11:20La Albuera--Laguna Grande1
2021-02-20 11:13Doñana PNat--Parador de Mazagón5
2021-03-03 15:39Embalse de Brozas II5
2021-02-28 09:55Charca de Balastrera4
2021-02-13 07:30PN Montesinho--Serra de Montesinho--área geral
2021-02-18 13:09Río Guadiana--La Barca (Valdelacalzada)6
2021-02-17 17:34Gallegos de Argañán--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-02-18 12:17Guadiana--Balsa del Puro3
2021-03-07 09:35Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas1
2021-02-23 18:55Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno4
2021-03-02 09:01Fôret Urbaine de Dar es-Salam1
2021-03-06 12:32El Pozuelo
2021-02-25 09:03Cuesta Maneli1
2021-02-20 12:05Moraleja--Rivera de Gata1
2021-03-06 09:23Alájar4
2021-02-27 10:41Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín4
2021-02-18 09:43Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-03-01 12:00Doñana PNat--Ribetehilos1
2021-02-22 18:15Río Guadiana--Lobón1
2021-03-04 17:34Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras8
2021-02-20 14:41Puebla de la Calzada--Pueblo4
2021-02-13 16:05Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra1
2021-02-20 12:25Penas Róias5
2021-03-07 15:02Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-03-02 18:55Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)1
2021-02-26 10:19Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas10
2021-02-22 10:21Cobreros--Presa de San Miguel de Lomba1
2021-02-25 19:10Montijo--Silos1
2021-02-16 09:29Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-02-23 13:40Río Guadiana--Lobón y Barbaño1
2021-02-28 09:00Río Guadiana--Barbaño y Torremayor6
2021-02-23 13:23Río Quebrada--Badén10
2021-02-28 13:30Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador del Picón de Mariota1
2021-02-26 11:01Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-02-23 13:08Mérida--Junta Ríos Quebrada y Guadianilla5
2021-02-11 17:12Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas oeste3
2021-03-02 13:01La Garrovilla--Río Lácara2
2021-02-10 09:37Arribes del Duero PNat--Area General (use specific hotspot if it is possible)2
2021-02-14 12:08Embalse de Portaje--General1
2021-03-05 16:43Río Ayuela--Azud del Mortero (Ecoparque)6
2021-02-13 11:58Gema de Yeltes--Río Huebra (fábrica de harinas de Gema)6
2021-02-15 11:21Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio3
2021-02-11 17:39Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas centrales2
2021-03-06 08:35Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-02-23 15:30Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña2
2021-02-16 13:40Santibáñez el Alto--Piscina Natural3
2021-02-12 18:27Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara4
2021-02-23 11:59PN Douro Internacional--Lamoso1
2021-02-21 17:50Guijo de Coria--Llanos1
2021-03-02 17:43Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)3
2021-02-16 15:00Embalse de Alcántara--La Herradura4
2021-03-07 10:41Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina10
2021-02-28 10:42Uva
2021-02-06 11:40Teixeira6
2021-02-27 14:17Vila Chã da Ribeira2
2021-02-10 17:25Los Arenales--Laguna norte1
2021-02-17 12:26Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío12
2021-03-06 15:47Coria--Gravera de la Mediana6
2021-02-25 16:30Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar1
2021-02-27 17:00Atenor
2021-02-15 18:29Embalse del Casar de Cáceres5
2021-02-10 16:39Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa2
2021-02-24 16:13Embalse de Horno Tejero1
2021-03-02 15:40Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío7
2021-02-24 16:23Embalse del Boquerón3
2021-02-27 09:10Casar de Cáceres--EDAR4
2021-03-01 10:53Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse2
2021-02-28 12:30Almendralejo--Parque de las Mercedes1
2021-03-07 10:45Rincón de Ballesteros--Pueblo3
2021-02-12 17:05Cáceres--Cerro Romanos y Santa Lucía6
2021-03-05 18:25Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas1
2021-03-06 18:16El Batán--Arrozal Ctra. de Morcillo1
2021-03-02 17:13Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-02-26 19:10Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe1
2021-02-09 16:58Costa Ballena--Lago Norte2
2021-02-13 12:22Doñana PN--Curva del Muro de la FAO
2021-03-07 09:37Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol3
2021-03-05 08:55Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres4
2021-02-13 13:48El Batán--Arrozal Candelario3
2021-02-28 08:28Cáceres--Paseo Alto9
2021-02-24 15:40Mérida--Ecoparque (VRSU)1
2021-02-26 17:30Cáceres--Ceres Golf1
2021-02-26 16:26Chucena1
2021-02-20 09:45Santiago del Campo--El Pantanillo2
2021-02-09 17:41Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos2
2021-03-05 15:52Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-51
2021-03-04 18:34Cáceres--Parque La Mejostilla4
2021-03-04 17:44Embalse de Proserpina8
2021-02-26 12:13Rodanillo--Camino olvidado2
2021-02-11 09:57Cáceres--Ribera del Marco3
2021-02-28 11:44El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo2
2021-03-06 09:37Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas3
2021-03-06 13:53El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona2
2021-02-20 16:30Mérida--Puente romano2
2021-02-10 11:24Corrales de Rota3
2021-02-20 09:56Montehermoso--Arrozales1
2021-02-14 17:45Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde6
2021-03-05 17:45Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros6
2021-02-22 10:43Cáceres--La Montaña1
2021-02-07 09:43Embalse de Montehermoso1
2021-02-24 15:00Cáceres--Monte Arropé2
2021-02-13 11:45Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares1
2021-02-21 12:40El Carrascalejo--Pueblo2
2021-02-24 16:30Doñana PN--Lucio del Lobo11
2021-03-07 12:00Río Guadiana--Fábrica de la Luz32
2021-02-17 18:01Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra2
2021-02-22 18:30Mirandilla--Llanos al norte2
2021-02-25 18:04Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya1
2021-03-02 16:30Aljucén--Merendero río Aljucén2
2021-02-07 10:01Aceituna--Presa de San Marcos1
2021-02-24 11:34Río Almonte--Puente Santiago del Campo3
2021-03-07 10:57Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas23
2021-03-02 17:42Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo24
2021-03-04 08:30Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos5
2021-02-13 11:33Embalse de Valdesalor5
2021-03-03 10:00Embalse de Guadiloba3
2021-02-19 10:30Doñana PN--Area Norte
2021-03-07 15:23Río Alagón--Vado Moro4
2021-02-27 16:21El Cubo de Don Sancho--Río Huebra y Arroyo de Valdeguilera2
2021-03-01 16:23Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-02-20 15:17Río Guadiana-Junta del Matachel8
2021-03-07 16:57Laguna de Galisteo9
2021-02-06 17:06Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola1
2021-02-23 18:01Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)3
2021-03-07 17:55Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-03-06 11:01Riolobos--Embalse del Boquerón18
2021-02-23 17:17Río Jerte--Puentes de Galisteo16
2021-03-02 10:33Cádiz--Playa de La Caleta1
2021-02-20 11:35Llanos de Cáceres--Casa de La Encina3
2021-03-02 13:32PN Douro Internacional--Cércio3
2021-02-13 12:16Alange--Castillo de Alange4
2021-02-14 17:06Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada3
2021-02-24 10:18Espadaña--Pueblo y alrededores7
2021-02-19 13:50Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera2
2021-03-06 08:25Cipérez--Pueblo y Río Valdeguilera3
2021-02-16 11:39Embalse de Almendra--Área General3
2021-02-13 12:43Vado del Quema2
2021-02-14 11:05Alcuéscar--Valle de la Jara2
2021-02-19 10:14Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis7
2021-03-05 19:07San Gil--Charca del Canal5
2021-03-02 14:48PN Douro Internacional--centro urbano de Miranda do Douro1
2021-02-20 09:24Cornalvo PN--Area general10
2021-03-07 10:16Valverde de Mérida--Charcas de Santa Ana9
2021-02-14 16:25Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena17
2021-03-07 16:46Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2021-03-03 17:47Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas3
2021-03-05 18:35Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla2
2021-02-27 13:30Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera
2021-02-19 17:00Fuente de Cantos--Cañada Real de la Senda1
2021-03-05 11:48Embalse de Valparaíso--Valparaíso-presa1
2021-03-05 15:48Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas3
2021-03-05 07:55Dunas de San Antón1
2021-02-26 11:00Veta La Palma--Area general
2021-03-03 13:00Embalse de Ahigal--Presa8
2021-02-20 14:15Llanos de Cáceres--Matallanas (Cañada Real)1
2021-02-27 16:20La Zarza--Mina4
2021-02-10 15:45Alange--Arroyo Palomillas1
2021-02-20 13:15Llanos de Cáceres--Lomo de Hierro3
2021-03-01 08:30Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa2
2021-02-06 14:26Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas7
2021-03-06 11:01Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan4
2021-02-22 15:35Plasencia--Punto Limpio (antiguo VRSU)1
2021-02-15 11:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Tres Amigos-Río Arillo2
2021-03-07 09:45Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Centro de Visitantes4
2021-02-20 09:19Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños1
2021-03-02 12:00San Fernando--Punta Cantera1
2021-03-07 11:31Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Laguna de La Algaida1
2021-02-07 11:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida3
2021-02-22 09:35Dehesa de Abajo3
2021-02-28 10:46Plasencia--Charcas del Judío2
2021-03-06 13:11Campiña de Olivares1
2021-02-17 09:50Montánchez--Castañar
2021-02-13 11:41Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna Pozo de las Mozas1
2021-02-26 18:11Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano1
2021-02-17 12:50Montánchez--Roblegordo y Antenas8
2021-03-07 12:25Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa1
2021-02-26 15:59Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de las Hojarascas2
2021-02-08 11:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Santa María de Jesús3
2021-02-15 09:41Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña3
2021-03-02 18:38Tamames--Laguna de Tamames2
2021-03-01 18:04Plasencia--Cañada de la Umbría3
2021-03-02 17:05Oliva de Plasencia--El Cuartillo3
2021-03-03 17:20Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza1
2021-03-07 12:46Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--El Anillo1
2021-02-12 17:10Jerez--Laguna de Torrox
2021-02-13 11:02Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Tejar1
2021-02-17 09:37Plasencia--Puente de Hierro5
2021-02-13 08:36Salina de San Pascual5
2021-03-02 17:28Río Cáparra--Puente Romano5
2021-02-17 09:05Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)7
2021-02-20 13:02Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste1
2021-03-07 07:58Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-03-03 13:15Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)2
2021-02-10 12:15Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero1
2021-02-24 19:04Plasencia--Casco histórico1
2021-02-20 11:20Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera2
2021-03-06 10:50Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos2
2021-02-12 11:51Laguna de La Paja2
2021-03-06 18:45Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2021-02-28 09:02Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-02-26 14:42Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco2
2021-03-05 16:31Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-03-06 08:51Plasencia--Valcorchero2
2021-02-19 10:44Plasencia--Camino Viejo del Puerto11
2021-03-02 17:57Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo1
2021-02-24 08:58Plasencia - Camino de las Huertas4
2021-02-07 12:31Corredor Verde del Río Pudio1
2021-03-05 15:42Plasencia--Paseo fluvial3
2021-02-20 09:53Sª Hornachos--Valle de los Moros4
2021-03-04 15:05Corta de Olivillos3
2021-02-06 11:44Pago del Humo--Pueblo2
2021-03-06 09:10Río Guadiana--Badén de Valdetorres8
2021-02-14 11:52Brazo del Este PN--Arrozales Río Guadaira1
2021-03-06 08:07Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-02-25 19:08Palomares Del Río--Arroyo Ugena1
2021-02-15 09:15Monfragüe PN--Castillo
2021-03-06 16:44Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz1
2021-03-02 15:16Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-02-14 09:20Monfragüe PN--Aparcamiento Castillo1
2021-02-19 16:11Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana2
2021-02-17 17:08Zarza de Montánchez--Cancho Blanco8
2021-02-19 12:38Palomares del Río--Finca el Hinojal5
2021-02-14 13:10Embalse de Garganta de la Oliva5
2021-03-01 17:09Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado1
2021-03-02 08:34Embalse del Jerte--Presa3
2021-02-13 13:02Zarza de Granadilla--Viloria1
2021-02-20 16:09Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla4
2021-02-19 17:14Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-02-14 10:44La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos1
2021-02-25 12:33Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo6
2021-02-17 14:35Zarza de Montánchez--Embalse de Navarredonda3
2021-03-05 13:15Monfragüe PN--Mirador del Serrano2
2021-02-28 09:30Laguna de Medina
2021-03-06 13:53Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-02-14 12:08Abelón--Cascadas1
2021-03-07 11:42Brazo del Este--Área General2
2021-02-07 12:09Villar de Plasencia--Embalse9
2021-02-28 08:47Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra1
2021-02-19 09:20Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Río Alagón (puente romano de Sotoserrano)4
2021-02-26 12:08Playa Mangueta1
2021-02-12 09:17Jarilla--Pueblo5
2021-03-05 18:01Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)4
2021-03-01 09:50El Palmar--Campiña1
2021-02-08 12:00Caletón de Zahora2
2021-03-06 07:56Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este1
2021-02-19 08:39Parque de los Principes4
2021-02-27 18:33Malpartida de Plasencia--Embalse de los Pilones1
2021-02-12 16:55Dársena del Guadalquivir2
2021-03-06 12:43Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva3
2021-02-22 15:49Parque del Alamillo15
2021-02-12 10:17Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas9
2021-02-24 10:22Ledesma--Rivera de Cañedo (Puente Mocho-puente de Cuadrilleros)5
2021-03-02 14:25Medellín--Puente Medieval6
2021-02-27 17:03Hernán Cortés--Arrozales Ayo. Cangánchez4
2021-02-19 17:02Embalse del Jerte--Cola4
2021-02-12 11:59Jarilla--Piedras Labradas5
2021-03-06 09:57Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-02-12 18:00Sevilla--Río Guadaíra11
2021-03-06 11:09Ledesma--Rivera de La Valmuza (Peñamecer-El Cerezo)2
2021-02-14 11:20Río Almonte--Puente de Torrejón (EX-208)1
2021-03-06 17:48Cerro de las Cigüeñas2
2021-03-01 11:26Arroyo del Navero2
2021-03-06 09:38Hernán Cortés--Arrozales al sur3
2021-02-10 19:08Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo6
2021-02-11 16:33Universidad Pablo de Olavide 18
2021-03-01 10:02La Aldea del Obispo--Pueblo1
2021-02-28 12:16Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona8
2021-02-23 11:19Río Jerte--Balneario1
2021-02-14 16:10Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge6
2021-02-20 15:31Baños de Montemayor--Embalse de Armiñán2
2021-02-13 16:21Trujillo--Espolón, cementerio y extramuros5
2021-02-22 12:27Trujillo--Silos y Campo de San Juan3
2021-02-14 12:21Pantano de los melonares1
2021-02-14 11:41Horcajo de Montemayor--Río Sangusín (camino de El Molino)2
2021-02-11 12:12El Pantano14
2021-02-20 15:08Embalse de Baños de Montemayor1
2021-02-28 09:31Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro2
2021-02-23 12:00Río Jerte--Puente de Rebollar1
2021-03-01 17:15La Janda--Bosquete de Libreros
2021-02-28 16:12Puerto de Honduras1
2021-03-06 16:45Hervás--Castañar Gallego1
2021-02-11 09:27Huelvacar1
2021-02-23 12:23Navaconcejo--Vega de los Sotos1
2021-02-23 11:05Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA1
2021-03-03 16:46Zamora--Monte Concejo2
2021-02-14 11:00Santa Cruz de la Sierra--Sª de Santa Cruz5
2021-03-03 09:37Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-02-17 10:10Piornal--Pueblo1
2021-02-28 14:45La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-03-06 13:47Río Almonte--Jaraicejo7
2021-02-28 15:37La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste2
2021-02-13 12:55Playa del Retín4
2021-02-18 12:07Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope1
2021-03-07 10:26Llanos de Belén1
2021-03-06 18:08Río Guadiana--Cauce Viejo de Villanueva8
2021-03-05 13:02Nieva--Gozón2
2021-02-28 08:30L.lena--Puertu la Cubilla/Lena--Puerto de La Cubilla2
2021-02-20 17:12Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB14
2021-03-06 12:34Pereruela--Azud De Judíe1
2021-03-05 18:01Morcín--Embalse de Los Alfilorios10
2021-02-28 10:47Torrecillas de la Tiesa--Embalse del Tozo2
2021-02-07 11:45Santa Marina del Rey--Presa1
2021-02-20 17:52Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola del prado Rosinos2
2021-03-06 10:59Pago de San Clemente1
2021-02-26 13:16Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero3
2021-03-07 17:51Gozón--Charcas de Xagó3
2021-02-23 12:02Illas--Molleda, Ruta del Agua5
2021-02-22 15:45El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste1
2021-02-25 09:39Toril--Charca del Estanquillo1
2021-02-19 17:35La Janda--Canal Secundario1
2021-03-07 13:15Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas4
2021-03-05 12:13Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro1
2021-02-28 18:13Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion1
2021-02-20 17:12Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita1
2021-02-28 13:00Zamora--Matarranas7
2021-02-28 10:30La Zarzuela--Pueblo1
2021-03-06 12:23Ría de Avilés--Llaranes12
2021-02-28 15:54Cabañas de Sayago--Dehesa de Villagarcía y Sexmil2
2021-03-01 11:17Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas de Castro-cola5
2021-03-05 13:35Embalse de Alcollarín3
2021-03-07 18:26Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente5
2021-02-28 13:50La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup3
2021-03-07 09:00Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)12
2021-03-03 18:14Pico Miravete1
2021-02-28 11:09Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey6
2021-02-13 09:33Cerros del Bancal y Siglos3
2021-03-06 11:22Charco Salado2
2021-03-03 11:26Embalse de Trasona12
2021-02-27 17:41Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-Pesqueras1
2021-03-03 12:37Azud de Alcollarín2
2021-02-16 10:12Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte1
2021-03-07 11:12La Janda--Área General
2021-02-19 13:18El Estrecho PNat--Laja de Ranchiles4
2021-02-19 12:06El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro2
2021-03-05 11:59Verdicio6
2021-02-15 09:38Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Plataforma de El Travieso1
2021-03-07 15:54La Janda--Canal Principal Este7
2021-03-05 14:25Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-02-25 08:31Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón4
2021-02-16 12:45Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada3
2021-02-18 17:43La Janda--Vía Pecuaria1
2021-03-03 11:00Zamora--Bosque de Valorio7
2021-02-08 09:34Embalse de la Granda6
2021-03-05 09:30Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat1
2021-02-19 08:23El Estrecho PNat--Playa de Bolonia8
2021-03-07 17:44Zamora--Río Duero4
2021-02-25 09:55Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 53
2021-02-19 08:23Uviéu--redolera l'HUCA/Oviedo--alrededores del HUCA8
2021-02-28 20:14Salamanca--Los Montalvos2
2021-03-07 17:44Bretocino--Riberas del río Esla y afluentes6
2021-03-07 17:12Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino3
2021-03-02 16:06Llugones - L'Acebera1
2021-03-06 11:00Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)5
2021-03-06 12:01Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 23
2021-02-15 18:58Piedrahíta de Castro--Laguna Macías1
2021-03-04 11:36Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-03-07 08:33Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María2
2021-02-13 12:20Milles de la Polvorosa--Lugar Viejo1
2021-02-17 10:10Playa de Bañugues1
2021-02-28 10:40Almaraz--El Sierro1
2021-02-16 11:18Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2021-03-06 13:01Madrigalejo--Arroyo Pizarroso1
2021-02-23 08:40Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes1
2021-02-17 10:50Luanco--Moniello1
2021-03-05 15:00Salamanca--Río Tormes4
2021-02-10 16:00Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas1
2021-03-06 15:18Zotes del Paramo--Gravera3
2021-03-06 11:30Embalse de Sierra Brava--Presa2
2021-02-07 13:23Facinas--Pueblo4
2021-03-01 11:35Embalse de Bornos8
2021-03-07 13:39Guijo de Santa Bárbara--El Trabuquete1
2021-03-05 10:30Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas3
2021-03-06 12:30Chozas de Arriba--Laguna2
2021-03-07 10:32Guijo de Santa Bárbara--Refugio de las Nieves1
2021-03-02 15:53Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-03-04 17:09Embalse de San Andrés3
2021-03-03 15:52Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-03-06 10:20Acedera--Arrozales al oeste3
2021-03-02 15:52Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto26
2021-03-01 11:58Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro
2021-03-06 08:24Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela14
2021-02-11 11:29Cabrerizos--CEA Lorenzo Milani1
2021-02-27 11:52Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro15
2021-02-13 15:25Barcial del Barco--Balsa de captación3
2021-02-07 10:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas3
2021-03-07 16:56Carbajosa de La Sagrada--Pelagarcía3
2021-02-17 13:53Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña1
2021-02-14 16:25Embalse de Santa Teresa--Montejo1
2021-02-14 12:35Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras2
2021-02-20 12:44El Estrecho PNat--Pinar de Los Lances3
2021-03-04 14:30Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río2
2021-03-03 09:55Río Gargáligas--Acedera2
2021-03-03 10:33Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte2
2021-02-14 09:08El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances2
2021-03-06 17:17Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2021-02-27 15:19Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo9
2021-03-07 07:34Coreses--Graveras6
2021-03-05 10:11Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande1
2021-03-05 08:28El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas1
2021-02-24 16:46Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General3
2021-02-16 10:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque4
2021-02-27 11:13Tarifa--Parking Municipal4
2021-03-07 12:38Villamor de los Escuderos--Alamedas del pueblo5
2021-02-07 11:04Navalmoral de la Mata--Casco urbano1
2021-03-03 14:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros10
2021-02-25 14:05Embalse de Orellana--Presa3
2021-02-09 16:00Tarifa--El Olivar2
2021-03-03 12:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher9
2021-02-28 15:30Sanzoles2
2021-03-03 13:40Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo9
2021-02-16 11:55Castuera--Minas de Miraflores1
2021-02-26 14:10Logrosán--Azud del Ruecas15
2021-02-24 10:12Cabañas del Castillo--Aperturas del Almonte1
2021-02-27 15:36El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes1
2021-02-20 12:59Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba5
2021-03-04 08:50Xixón--Aliseda Pantanosa/Gijón--Aliseda Pantanosa5
2021-03-01 10:57Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo2
2021-03-03 08:30Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos6
2021-03-06 12:00Xixón--Parque Isabel La Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la Católica
2021-03-07 10:59Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C25
2021-02-22 11:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco6
2021-03-07 09:34Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes4
2021-02-08 16:35León--Río Bernesga5
2021-03-03 10:40Grulleros--Gravera1
2021-03-04 18:31Azud de Villagonzalo2
2021-03-04 10:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's9
2021-02-12 15:00Embalse de Cubilar5
2021-02-28 18:30Toro--Pinar de la Ciudad2
2021-03-07 08:43Machacón--Graveras de Francos9
2021-03-06 15:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's1
2021-02-26 13:20Logrosán--Dehesa Boyal4
2021-03-03 09:22Huerta--Río Tormes4
2021-02-12 10:01Los Alcornocales PNat--Garganta del Prior
2021-02-13Villanueva de la Vera--Las Solanas
2021-02-23 09:15Majadal de Bustos1
2021-02-14 15:42Los Alcornocales PNat--Río de la Miel1
2021-02-26 09:00Los Barrios--Vertedero2
2021-02-25 11:35Peraleda de la Mata--Regadíos1
2021-02-23 15:35Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2021-02-17 15:57Parque de La Menacha4
2021-02-24 13:19Algeciras--Las Pilas3
2021-03-04 15:46Finca El Patrón1
2021-02-23 14:43Cerro del Huevo1
2021-03-04 12:00Guadacorte1
2021-02-19 16:49Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón7
2021-02-22 15:37Algeciras--Playa del Rinconcillo1
2021-02-12 11:30Guadalupe--Pozo de la Nieve5
2021-02-22 14:09Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo2
2021-02-07 10:45Marchenilla--Campiña1
2021-02-23 16:46Algeciras--Parque del Centenario1
2021-02-14 09:45El Estrecho PNat--Punta Secreta1
2021-03-05 11:50Helechal--Sierra de Tiros1
2021-03-02 10:22Cerro del Moral2
2021-03-02 08:55Huertas de Pinar del Rey2
2021-02-25 11:50Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo2
2021-02-25 11:33Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de Enaciados1
2021-02-25 12:10El Gordo--Pueblo2
2021-02-28 11:40Cantalpino--Monte de la Torre y río Guareña4
2021-03-06 14:12Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo1
2021-02-26 09:15La Alcaidesa--Monte Público1
2021-02-19 15:48Aranguren1
2021-02-11 10:34Arroyo Las Bombas--Área general2
2021-03-07 08:51Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda6
2021-02-19 10:15Fuertes--Área general11
2021-02-11 09:21Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar1
2021-03-01 08:46La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón7
2021-02-26 14:38Arroyo del Almendro1
2021-03-07 09:52Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón
2021-02-19 16:00Zepa Calamocarro Benzú--área general1
2021-02-26 13:20Arroyo de Casas Caídas1
2021-02-13 10:18La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía
2021-03-02 16:01Europa Point3
2021-03-07 11:49North Front Cemetery8
2021-02-19 11:50El Acebuchal3
2021-02-19 14:45Viña del Cazador5
2021-02-19 10:50El Esparragal1
2021-02-07 10:39Embalse del Infierno1
2021-02-07 10:56Azud del Infierno4
2021-03-07 11:08Azud de Riolobos3
2021-02-20 15:41Junta de Los Rios3
2021-02-07 11:24Playa Benítez1
2021-03-06 18:34Embalse de Rosarito--Observatorio Las Tejoneras2
2021-02-15 09:38Playa de la Hacienda2
2021-02-13 11:21Costa sur--Área general2
2021-02-20 13:10Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco4
2021-02-27 10:28Puerto el Puntal1
2021-02-28 10:08Observatorio Playa de Misiego3
2021-02-24 13:26Parque Marítimo del Mediterráneo2
2021-02-27 13:19Parque Juan Carlos I1
2021-02-20 17:10Sierra Crestellina1
2021-03-05 12:37Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)6
2021-03-05 18:18Casares--Pueblo2
2021-02-26 12:01Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.1
2021-02-22 12:07Camino de ronda2
2021-02-13 12:10Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla3
2021-02-22 12:39Carretera de circunvalación3
2021-02-20 16:58Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo2
2021-02-27 10:13Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada2
2021-02-17 09:00Campiña de Osuna--Área General
2021-02-12 12:52Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón1
2021-03-06 12:50Puerto Peña1
2021-02-18 13:38Casares--Vertedero1
2021-03-04 16:05Llastres--Rasa de Lluces4
2021-03-01 17:30Ronda--Sendero arroyo Sijuela1
2021-02-20 10:13Arenas de San Pedro--CTR (vertedero)1
2021-03-03 10:30Ronda--Pueblo1
2021-02-13 13:06La Serrota--Garganta de los Hornillos1
2021-02-27 18:23Charca de Pedrobanegas (Calera y Chozas)1
2021-02-28 16:34Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla5
2021-02-13 17:10Castromonte--Embalse Santa Espina1
2021-03-07 08:44Tordesillas--Herreros3
2021-02-27 17:57Calera y Chozas--estepas1
2021-03-01 16:32Sean Walsh Park1
2021-02-07 10:30Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Pico Yordas1
2021-02-08 15:00Río Guadaiza--Paseo fluvial1
2021-02-22 10:11Canal del Guadalmellato--Villarubia1
2021-02-13 15:22Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-02-25 09:31Laguna del Gosque--Martín de la Jara1
2021-02-13 11:59Rio Verde3
2021-03-04 10:18Ribadesella--Acantilados del Infierno7
2021-02-10 10:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--robledal de Prioro1
2021-03-04 15:42Refugio de la Serpiente2
2021-02-06 09:29Fuente del Elefante1
2021-02-26 11:00Sierra de Estepa
2021-03-07 09:46Polgigga3
2021-03-06 17:33San Juan de la Encinilla--Laguna Redonda2
2021-03-01 18:16Canal del Guadalmellato--Medina Azahara
2021-02-24 17:56Marbella--Puerto pesquero1
2021-03-03 11:31Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Salada2
2021-02-10 13:32Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Redonda1
2021-02-20 09:00Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo4
2021-03-01 10:31Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce4
2021-02-24 08:14Los Villares (parque periurbano y área límitrofe)1
2021-02-28 17:57Picos de Europa PN--Mirador del Tombo1
2021-02-10 13:49Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Toro1
2021-03-06 12:00Simancas4
2021-02-20 09:12Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia2
2021-02-25 12:08Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores5
2021-03-07 09:47Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte5
2021-03-05 07:52Clonkeen Park1
2021-03-05 16:46Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza6
2021-03-07 09:23Kilbogget Park2
2021-03-03 15:30Drift Reservoir1
2021-03-07 17:09Laguna de El Oso3
2021-03-05 16:31Valdestillas--Río Adaja2
2021-03-04 13:00Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera3
2021-03-02 16:50Llano de Niembro (Llanes)3
2021-03-06 13:09Woodbrook (Village)1
2021-03-02 08:20Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes3
2021-02-28 07:45Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)1
2021-02-21 11:57Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)2
2021-02-28 10:05Valladolid--Parquesol2
2021-03-06 11:30Valladolid--Las Contiendas3
2021-03-06 08:43Broad Lough--general area1
2021-03-07 10:00Valladolid--M de la Ciencia5
2021-03-02 17:28Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas8
2021-03-01 16:01Valladolid--Arcas Reales6
2021-03-07 08:14Laguna de Pedraza4
2021-03-03 18:40Ávila--El Soto2
2021-03-01 11:10Valladolid--Río Pisuerga1
2021-03-07 08:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general35
2021-03-06 12:20Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)4
2021-03-03 09:25Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado9
2021-03-07 11:45Valladolid--Campo Grande1
2021-03-06 16:50Boecillo--Rio Duero1
2021-03-04 18:00Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)2
2021-03-03 11:50Laguna de la Güera3
2021-02-19 08:35Embalse de las Cogotas3
2021-03-07 11:56Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja2
2021-02-21 11:34Ávila--Parque de San Antonio1
2021-03-07 08:30Río Grande3
2021-03-04 09:25Valladolid--Río Esgueva7
2021-03-05 11:40Valladolid--Campus UV7
2021-02-07 10:28Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2021-03-05 18:21Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos4
2021-03-07 11:00Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-03-07 12:20Naturávila2
2021-02-26 18:41Ávila--El Gansino1
2021-02-24 11:15Laguna de Aguasal1
2021-02-10 15:18Renedo de Esgueva--Canal del Duero4
2021-03-05 17:30Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero3
2021-03-06 11:15Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2021-02-24 17:09Páramo de la Cueza--Gravera de Tomillares
2021-02-18 09:47Parque Fluvial -- Desembocadura Río Fuengirola12
2021-02-07 09:33Herrera de Duero1
2021-02-24 10:40Llano de Olmedo1
2021-02-07 09:10Cabezón del Pisuerga--cortados1
2021-02-14 11:08Ruta ornitológica 4: Monte de Dueñas2
2021-02-22 11:58Garganta de Iruelas2
2021-02-12 09:23Río Voltoya--Charcas del Águila5
2021-02-27 17:15Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-03-03 08:00El Tiemblo--Pozo de las Nieves y Alto del Mirlo2
2021-03-01 09:40Grijota--El Serrón y entorno6
2021-02-08 10:06Embalse del Burguillo--Presa1
2021-02-16 08:37Palencia--Monte el Viejo (La Gitana y Murcielaguito)1
2021-03-01 10:50Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)3
2021-02-28 08:57Palencia--Entorno Puente Don Guarín1
2021-02-23 08:05Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle del Cigarral)1
2021-02-19 17:30Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)2
2021-03-04 12:38Río Cardeña--Blascoeles6
2021-02-12 13:05Palencia--Parque del 2° Sotillo1
2021-03-06 16:36Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Charca de Valdemudo11
2021-02-25 12:51Palencia--Parques del Sotillo y Huertas del Obispo3
2021-02-06 10:00Palencia--Camino de la Miranda (Zona urbana)1
2021-02-25 11:45Palencia--Parque Isla Dos Aguas y entorno6
2021-02-27 10:49Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area1
2021-02-24 08:45Arroyo Ramírez de Bienquerido8
2021-02-27 13:08Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno4
2021-02-28 17:14Calahorra de Ribas7
2021-03-07 11:12Southwest Coastal Path--Portleven to Gunwalloe Cove5
2021-02-14 11:46Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja4
2021-03-04 12:23Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo
2021-03-04 16:23Helston Loe Pool4
2021-03-03 09:05Coronation Park and Boating Lake2
2021-02-16 16:02El Hoyo de Pinares--Ruta del Agua1
2021-02-20 16:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno2
2021-03-06 10:00Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General
2021-02-20 16:53Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo2
2021-02-20 13:10Abenójar--La Grajera2
2021-03-02 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria5
2021-02-20 10:00Ría de Tinamayor2
2021-02-07 09:10Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2021-03-05 17:58La Puebla De Montalbán- Gravera4
2021-03-03 16:49Málaga--Parque del Morlaco1
2021-02-09 09:40Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos3
2021-02-16 08:22Málaga--Monte de San Antón3
2021-03-02 08:17Peñón del Cuervo y Torre de las Palomas -- Málaga1
2021-02-20 08:11Río Guadiana--Confluencia con el Bullaque16
2021-03-02 09:51Valles Altos del Nansa y Saja--Uznayo2
2021-02-20 11:16Embalse De Castrejón--Mirador de Los Enebros1
2021-02-13 15:10Valdemaqueda--Puente Mocha6
2021-02-28 16:10Lagunas de Archidona--Laguna Chica1
2021-02-11 10:00Lagunas de Archidona--Laguna Grande2
2021-03-05 14:23College Reservoir7
2021-03-06 10:34Gillan Creek1
2021-02-14 15:56Torrijos--Camino de la Vega1
2021-02-13 11:18Valdemaqueda-La Atalaya1
2021-02-27 10:40Embalse de Picadas2
2021-03-06 08:34PN Cardeña y Montoro--Camino de los Madereros2
2021-02-07 07:10Arroyo de los González1
2021-03-02 10:02Embalse de Torre de Abraham--Mirador Torre de Abraham1
2021-03-02 10:00Río Bullaque--Tabla de la Yedra4
2021-03-05 11:56Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña1
2021-03-01 13:05Campoo--Sierra de Híjar1
2021-02-17 10:43Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-02-21 10:45Villamantilla--Río Perales40
2021-03-06 12:00Bosque de la Herrería1
2021-02-18 16:01Casita del Príncipe-San Lorenzo de El Escorial1
2021-02-13 17:37Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2021-02-07 12:12Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla1
2021-02-15 08:10Embalse de la Jarosa1
2021-02-22 17:14Cabezón de la Sal--Vernejo2
2021-02-07 09:30Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda1
2021-02-27 10:07Andújar--La Ropera3
2021-03-06 07:30Villamanta--Cañada Real29
2021-02-28 09:20Navalagamella-Río Perales8
2021-03-06 13:06Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez2
2021-03-07 18:12Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón2
2021-02-28 11:22Revilla Vallejera--Área General1
2021-02-13 12:24Malagón--Valle de los Molinos2
2021-02-15 17:11Río Tajo (Toledo)--Senda Ecológica
2021-03-07 08:15Quijorna2
2021-03-06 10:40Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-02-27 12:28Huétor-Tájar--Área General16
2021-02-26 11:48Collado Mediano-Dehesa de La Jara2
2021-03-07 16:16Tablas de Alarcos1
2021-02-14 11:23Navalcarnero-noroeste2
2021-02-07 10:47Rábano--Río Duratón4
2021-02-26 08:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado1
2021-02-22 11:11Toledo -- río Tajo1
2021-02-17 10:36RioGuadarrama PNat--garganta del río Aulencia y alrededores1
2021-03-06 10:47Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-03-07 12:11Navalcarnero--Dehesa de Marimartín1
2021-02-20 12:29Sierra de Andújar PNat--Embalse del Jándula1
2021-03-02 12:50La Granja--Chorro Grande1
2021-02-21 10:49Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa de Sacedón2
2021-03-04 15:59Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse1
2021-02-19 10:19Embalse de La Maliciosa1
2021-03-02 19:02Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2021-03-07 07:57Laguna del Regidor5
2021-02-16 13:51San Martín de Rubiales--Área General1
2021-02-26 10:19Río Guadarrama. Entorno Parque Arqueológico Carranque14
2021-02-24 16:20Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea4
2021-02-06 12:30Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M4049
2021-03-03 16:30Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla2
2021-03-07 12:25Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón10
2021-02-28 18:20Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo1
2021-03-03 18:02Ciudad Real--Calle General Espartero (jardín)1
2021-03-04 12:00Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago4
2021-03-02 11:20Embalse de las Vencías4
2021-02-20 10:45Majadahonda-río Guadarrama8
2021-03-07 12:27Torrox--Faro de Torrox1
2021-02-07 11:40Hoces Duraton PNat--S.miguel de Bernuy3
2021-03-02 10:45Ciudad Real--Parque del Pilar2
2021-02-16 18:30Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores2
2021-03-04 13:34Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo4
2021-02-07 09:35Ciudad Real--La Atalaya7
2021-03-07 09:27Contraembalse de los Bermejales3
2021-03-03 09:05Ría de San Martín--Área General1
2021-02-12 16:30Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío4
2021-02-28 10:45Las Rozas--Área Natural Cuenca del Lazarejo (Sector Sur)2
2021-03-07 17:50Mocejón--lagunas2
2021-02-14 09:44ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste2
2021-03-06 17:30Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales1
2021-03-06 10:00Majadahonda-Dehesa3
2021-03-03 09:53Móstoles--campo entre Av. de Portugal y A-52
2021-03-04 13:56Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Chopera río Samburiel2
2021-02-07 10:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste2
2021-03-07 10:00Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina2
2021-03-01 10:58Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Las Viñas2
2021-03-07 12:16Embalse de los Bermejales9
2021-03-02 11:53Aranjuez--Estepas cerealistas de Algodor4
2021-03-06 12:49Campo de golf Las Rejas-Majadahonda3
2021-02-27 10:00Parque Cerro del Aire, Majadahonda2
2021-02-21 08:00Pedriza Anterior
2021-02-19 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur2
2021-03-04 12:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-03-06 08:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija3
2021-03-05 16:40Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados1
2021-03-04 17:00Laguna del Prado5
2021-03-03 09:58Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2021-03-05 10:31Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores1
2021-03-07 09:41Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca2
2021-03-07 12:35Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana3
2021-02-21 09:00La Mella, Sierra Sur de Jaén, Jaén, Andalucía, ES1
2021-02-28 09:50Fuenlabrada-Parque de los Derechos Humanos2
2021-03-03 14:13Estepas Carretera Algodor-Aranjuez2
2021-03-07 13:30Aranjuez--Carrizal de Villamejor1
2021-03-07 11:00Pozuelo de Alarcón--Parque Isaac Albéniz2
2021-02-25 16:30Parque de la Paz, Fuenlabrada2
2021-02-28 12:40Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez2
2021-02-27 16:33Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya2
2021-03-05 16:00Emb. Santillana--antigua crta6
2021-03-05 11:00Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota6
2021-03-06 16:25Leganés--Parque Polvoranca2
2021-03-05 08:00Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos6
2021-02-13 09:30Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares10
2021-03-04 12:18Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-03-07 12:30Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio5
2021-03-07 14:17Arroyo Valchico-Madrid4
2021-03-07 09:13Río Genil—Fuente Vaqueros4
2021-03-03 08:00Leganés--Bosquesur10
2021-02-27 10:00Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2021-03-05 17:15Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera11
2021-02-20 11:36El Pardo--pueblo5
2021-02-21 08:57Monte de El Pardo--Mirador Valdelaganar
2021-03-05 09:55Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques4
2021-03-06 10:40Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo
2021-03-07 11:20Parque Aluche, Madrid1
2021-03-05 11:42Madrid--Parque de las Cruces7
2021-02-13 10:00Monte el Pardo
2021-02-21 10:28Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón5
2021-02-28 09:14Monte de El Pardo--Mirador de Valpalomero
2021-03-06 08:01Zone d'épuration de Missour
2021-02-20 10:39Parque Cerro Almodóvar, Madrid2
2021-03-03 09:00Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-03-04 14:21Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago6
2021-03-06 12:45Comenar Viejo--Dehesa de Navalvillar1
2021-02-27 12:05Lagunas de Villalba6
2021-02-21 08:24Missour / Igli (33.053, -3.96)
2021-03-04 17:08Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII1
2021-03-03 13:00Parque del Oeste-Madrid2
2021-02-26 16:57Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday7
2021-03-03 12:00Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T34
2021-03-06 10:00Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T22
2021-03-05 11:26Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2021-03-05 14:15Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid2
2021-02-12 17:25Bahía de Santander--Charcas de Guarnizo2
2021-02-13 10:53Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan5
2021-02-20 15:48Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos2
2021-03-07 17:49Villalonquéjar5
2021-03-06 12:35Madrid Río--area general1
2021-02-26 10:00Madrid--Campos entre El Pardo y M-40 Montecarmelo1
2021-03-03 18:38Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas1
2021-02-09 09:30Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T52
2021-03-01 18:10Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-02-28 14:30Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-03-01 21:13Río Genil—Santa Fe10
2021-03-05 09:48Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T64
2021-02-26 11:17Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Parayas3
2021-02-25 16:20Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos1
2021-03-07 10:51Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-03-03 08:48Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M406
2021-02-24 10:28Getafe--Cerro Los Ángeles
2021-02-28 08:22Bustarviejo--Cañada Real1
2021-02-26 16:20Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2021-03-05 10:58Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-02-27 10:10Santander--Parque de Las Llamas8
2021-02-27 18:13Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid2
2021-03-05 10:42Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M454
2021-02-28 12:00Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta4
2021-03-06 11:19Villariezo--Área General1
2021-02-21 13:00Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas1
2021-02-26 11:13Navalafuente-A° Gargüera1
2021-03-05 13:01Embalse del Cubillas3
2021-03-07 12:52Parque de Palomeras Bajas, Madrid1
2021-03-06 12:48Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-02-26 10:44Madrid--Parque La Elipa4
2021-03-06 18:40Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2021-03-03 13:37Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel2
2021-03-04 12:57Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2021-02-22 13:04Burgos--Cementerio Municipal San José1
2021-03-02 09:16Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos4
2021-02-23 16:11Vega de Granada--Río Gentil3
2021-02-28 14:20Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde2
2021-02-28 08:22Seseña --Graveras El Puente3
2021-03-01 12:55Burgos--Río Vena1
2021-03-05 15:37Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid
2021-02-25 12:56Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-03-07 15:46Trasmiera--Liérganes1
2021-02-21 09:42Aranjuez--Legamarejo2
2021-03-07 14:13Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-03-04 10:45Burgos--La Quinta6
2021-03-03 08:33Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-03-01 14:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-03-06 16:47San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal1
2021-02-13 12:05Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela4
2021-02-28 08:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas4
2021-03-04 17:10Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta1
2021-02-27 09:47La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES3
2021-03-04 09:06Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid1
2021-03-02 11:34Mar de Ontígola1
2021-03-05 13:32Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I5
2021-03-07 15:13San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz3
2021-03-03 12:52Burgos--Villimar-G32
2021-03-05 17:15Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-03-02 14:36San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas1
2021-02-20 13:03Granada--Parque Federico García Lorca3
2021-03-07 12:41Burgos--Fuentesblancas5
2021-02-18 09:58Ogíjares—Pueblo1
2021-02-25 11:30Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia2
2021-03-06 10:45Granada--Ciudad1
2021-03-05 19:53Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul4
2021-02-27 12:32Granada--Río Genil5
2021-03-03 09:54Modúbares--Área general1
2021-03-06 08:07Dehesa de Robregordo2
2021-02-26 18:05Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)3
2021-03-04 17:17Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-03-07 10:45Ribamontán al Mar--Langre3
2021-03-01 11:00Granada--Alhambra
2021-03-04 16:08Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez3
2021-02-12 16:18Granada—Carmen de los Mártires3
2021-02-14 10:49Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo1
2021-03-03 11:23Sureste PNat--Los Albardales5
2021-03-07 12:09Burgos--Castañares1
2021-02-27 17:07Barranco de Corvales2
2021-02-28 10:15Cedillo de la Torre1
2021-02-24 13:00Laguna Grande
2021-02-17 11:40Pinares de Malvinas--Cumbres Verdes1
2021-02-22 16:31Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares2
2021-02-21 17:30Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama1
2021-03-06 13:03Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general1
2021-03-05 09:54Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid4
2021-02-13 13:33Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales12
2021-03-07 15:30Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-03-05 09:50Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo1
2021-03-07 14:51Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-02-17 17:18Despeñaperros PNat--Área General1
2021-02-14 10:38Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-02-13 10:00Los Vados2
2021-03-06 11:44Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo2
2021-02-16 08:02Río Genil--Cenes-Pinos Genil1
2021-02-23 17:52Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-03-06 08:56Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio7
2021-02-25 15:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas2
2021-02-14 10:30Río Genil—Pinos Genil
2021-02-13 12:00P. N. Sierra de Huétor. C. V. Puerto Lobo2
2021-02-24 09:54Playa de las Azucenas2
2021-02-27 16:00Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA2
2021-03-07 11:46Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio4
2021-02-10 13:26Patones1
2021-02-26 11:15Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-03-05 11:16Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias1
2021-02-28 08:31La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón2
2021-02-18 09:46Sotillo de Iznalloz3
2021-03-07 09:04Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA1
2021-03-07 09:58Lagunas de Atapuerca8
2021-02-28 10:35La Hiruela--huertas
2021-02-28 10:32Poza de la Sal--Área general1
2021-02-21 11:33Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel
2021-03-07 10:00Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo
2021-03-03 16:16Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote6
2021-02-21 10:42Playa de Carchuna2
2021-03-06 16:38Fresno de Torote--pueblo1
2021-03-03 09:30Comarca La Bureba--Llano4
2021-02-19 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante3
2021-02-12 17:22Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada1
2021-02-22 13:50Arlanzón1
2021-03-06 11:13Alcalá de Henares--Parque Isla del Colegio5
2021-03-05 08:00Órgiva--La Cenicera3
2021-03-03 11:54Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros
2021-02-14 13:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa
2021-02-17 12:06Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-02-25 16:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal2
2021-03-06 08:30Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR2
2021-03-06 11:00Laguna de Meco1
2021-03-05 08:20Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-02-11 15:00Lagunas de las Vesgas1
2021-02-20 08:30Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares10
2021-03-06 09:00Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-03-06 09:30ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer2
2021-03-01 08:00Reserva Ornitológica La Acequilla, Azuqueca de Henares3
2021-02-26 07:59Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-02-17 18:45Villamanrique de Tajo--Senda fluvial1
2021-03-06 06:50Plym Estuary1
2021-02-28 10:03Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat1
2021-02-13 17:20Cabanillas de Campo--Camino de la Dehesa1
2021-02-26 16:20Fleshwick1
2021-02-23 15:02Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano1
2021-03-01 16:28Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-03-07 15:45Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe1
2021-03-07 15:05Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras3
2021-02-28 13:23Guadalajara--Finca Castillejos2
2021-03-06 14:25Guadalajara--Parque de la Muñeca2
2021-02-10 14:30Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado5
2021-02-26 09:50Sámano-Área General3
2021-03-04 12:42Sierra de la demanda--Monterrubio1
2021-02-27 11:20Arganza3
2021-02-06 15:30Embalse de Benínar1
2021-03-07 08:30Ría del Barbadun8
2021-03-06 08:18Embalse de Leiva8
2021-03-04 16:45Montes de Triano2
2021-02-15 10:54Monte Serantes4
2021-03-04 10:04Orduña--Sierra Salvada2
2021-02-24 18:16Embalse de Almoguera3
2021-03-07 10:15Pointe de Beg Léguer1
2021-02-16 14:00Albufera de Adra1
2021-03-03 11:45Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR1
2021-03-05 11:55Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de la Coladilla
2021-02-27 09:16Andra Mari7
2021-03-06 09:13Humedal de Bolue10
2021-02-18 11:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de Batanas
2021-02-27 15:25Ballannette Reserve1
2021-02-28 09:31Brihuega--Pueblo2
2021-03-07 11:28Leioa--UPV3
2021-03-06 11:06Bilbao--Arraiz
2021-02-14 09:25Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Área General1
2021-02-20 10:28Monte Bérriz9
2021-03-07 08:12Campas de Erandio
2021-03-04 10:00Bilbao--Parque de Doña Casilda
2021-02-15 16:02Laguna de Bayas6
2021-02-06 15:30Kersahu (Gâvres)2
2021-03-05 10:30Abioncillo de Calatañazor3
2021-03-06 13:00Castillo de Guardias Viejas1
2021-02-13 10:44Bilbao--San Adrián-escombrera1
2021-03-03 09:30Arrigorriaga
2021-02-28 10:33Arrigorriaga--Montefuerte
2021-02-11 10:00Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-02-28 09:57Laguna de Hervías1
2021-03-06 11:01Calatañazor2
2021-03-07 12:32Rio Nervión--Tramo Basauri-Arrigorriaga9
2021-03-01 09:40Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2021-02-15 17:23Parque tecnológico de Zamudio
2021-03-04 11:28Mungia1
2021-03-05 09:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar2
2021-03-01 11:22Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa4
2021-02-19 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-02-25 08:12Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR5
2021-03-01 10:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas del Campamento Náutico2
2021-03-06 12:45Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes1
2021-02-20 10:22Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Herreros2
2021-02-27 12:58Nájera--Bosque pedagógico3
2021-02-21 11:00San Juan de Gaztelugatxe2
2021-02-14 10:20Azud de Pareja1
2021-02-18 16:15Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas
2021-02-18 09:20Laguna de los Pájaros, Vilviestre de los Nabos, El Royo1
2021-03-04 12:10Humedal de Matamala de Almazán2
2021-03-07 07:49Villaciervitos1
2021-02-08 16:36Ludwell Valley Park1
2021-03-03 09:30Las Cuevas de Soria4
2021-03-07 09:47Villaciervos4
2021-02-13 14:00Roquetas de Mar--Puerto1
2021-03-05 16:09Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh5
2021-03-06 10:54Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal2
2021-02-23 09:36Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-03-03 10:50Izana2
2021-03-07 11:07Villaciervos, Cueva Pachón1
2021-03-01 12:25Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.1
2021-02-21 16:15Ozollo3
2021-02-26 17:30Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-03-04 09:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta6
2021-03-06 09:52Exe Estuary--Sowden Lane1
2021-03-04 07:40Laguna de Conquezuela y Ermita de Santa Cruz2
2021-03-06 07:45Fuentetoba (Pico Frentes y alrededores del pueblo)2
2021-02-19 08:20Laguna de la Sima, de Miño1
2021-02-19 12:15Parque Almazán2
2021-02-28 09:50Embalse de Valbornedo1
2021-03-07 10:20Abadiño--Muntsaratz4
2021-02-08 03:30Lagunas de Laguardia--Área General1
2021-03-06 10:15Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.1
2021-02-26 11:03Azud del Campillo de Buitrago1
2021-02-06 12:45Marais de Brénéguy1
2021-03-03 14:43Vía Verde Atxondo3
2021-03-05 09:05Golmayo3
2021-02-26 07:52Canrredondo de la Sierra1
2021-03-03 11:50Lubia2
2021-03-04 09:15Soria, Junta de los Ríos3
2021-02-16 09:15Logroño--El Cortijo8
2021-03-04 14:39Elorrio4
2021-03-05 08:18Soria, Finca Los Royales2
2021-02-25 12:25Las Casas3
2021-02-18 11:15Soto de Garray1
2021-02-22 10:00Los Rábanos1
2021-02-15 08:15La Grajera3
2021-03-06 07:38Soria, Fuente del Rey1
2021-03-06 10:16Ajamil de Cameros1
2021-03-05 07:45Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-02-27 09:46Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-02-06 10:04Logroño--La Rad de Santa Cruz3
2021-02-26 16:04Otter Estuary1
2021-02-28 17:11Little Orme's Head4
2021-03-05 07:38Garray4
2021-03-07 12:30Soria, márgenes del Duero7
2021-03-05 10:18Soria, Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-02-26 09:30Fuentecantos, Graveras.3
2021-02-28 09:48Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)5
2021-02-13 08:50Parque del Ebro10
2021-03-04 08:27Tardajos de Duero1
2021-02-18 08:12Velilla de la Sierra1
2021-03-07 10:45Laguna de Cintalaranza, Alconaba1
2021-02-07 08:20Azud de Almarail1
2021-02-17 15:10Logroño--Parque del Iregua30
2021-03-07 07:45Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.5
2021-02-26 16:41Embalse de Las Cañas RN6
2021-02-07 08:35Riotuerto1
2021-02-18 10:14Renieblas_pueblo y dehesa2
2021-02-28 10:45Ribarroya2
2021-02-19 08:01Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras1
2021-03-03 11:05Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente1
2021-02-24 08:22Logroño--Soto Los Americanos8
2021-03-07 10:56Yanguas2
2021-02-23 11:30Deba--Artzabal2
2021-02-20 12:34Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales
2021-03-04 17:53Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito4
2021-02-20 12:00Cóbdar--Pueblo
2021-02-28 10:31San Pedro Manrique3
2021-02-25 08:00Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve1
2021-03-04 17:01Cardiff Bay1
2021-03-07 10:14Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas7
2021-02-23 12:15Magaña1
2021-03-04 08:50Getaria1
2021-03-04 10:50Pagoeta PNat--Altzola valle1
2021-02-17 12:10Pagoeta PNat2
2021-02-11 12:11Albacete--Llano de Pocopán1
2021-02-17 16:45Complejo Lagunar de Fuentes2
2021-03-04 18:40Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-03-06 11:38Valle de Valdecabras1
2021-02-17 16:30Aljibarro
2021-03-06 10:17Orio1
2021-03-05 11:25Río Oria--Motondo1
2021-03-02 11:50La Alameda: pueblo y entorno1
2021-02-12 10:00Casas Viejas
2021-02-19 12:29Embalse de El Perdiguero4
2021-02-09 13:21Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada1
2021-02-23 12:30San Adrián--pueblo7
2021-02-06 16:44Bréca (village)1
2021-02-28 10:51Donostia--Cristina Enea2
2021-02-21 14:30Embalse de Alloz4
2021-02-22 12:00Ile de Noirmoutier--Station d'épuration la Salaisière2
2021-03-07 09:00Donostia--Ametzagaina10
2021-03-04 09:20EDAR Garrucha-Mojacar-Turre1
2021-03-07 08:09Donostia--Antondegi30
2021-03-06 11:18Ham Wall RSPB Reserve3
2021-02-21 12:00Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-03-03 09:22Río Aguas--Desembocadura3
2021-03-05 18:27Salar de los Canos2
2021-03-05 09:29Playa de Quitapellejos--Palomares3
2021-03-02 15:45Errenteria-Oiartzun--Bidegorri de Arditurri
2021-02-21 12:40Mendigorría--río Arga, puente de Andión1
2021-03-07 11:03Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín6
2021-02-10 11:27Cintruénigo--balsa del río Llano5
2021-03-01 11:46Embalse de la Tranquera1
2021-03-07 10:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara
2021-02-14 11:25Oiartzun
2021-02-21 09:30PNR de Briere--Rosé / Reserve Pierre Constant1
2021-03-04 07:08Falces--Vedadillo1
2021-02-14 11:15Alfaro--Cofín Área general8
2021-03-02 15:29Peñas de Etxauri APFS1
2021-03-03 07:16Tudela--Monte Alto1
2021-02-27 11:08Sierra de Burete (sector N)1
2021-03-07 15:57Txingudi--Jaizubia57
2021-02-27 09:42Alfaro--Embalse de La Molineta1
2021-03-03 17:20Irun--calle Lepanto1
2021-03-06 10:42Brockhall Gravel Pits (previously Stretton Sugwas Sand and Gravel Quarry)1
2021-03-03 15:48Sotos de Alfaro RN8
2021-02-19 07:58Txingudi--Hondarribia1
2021-03-04 17:18Txingudi--Plaiaundi8
2021-02-28 11:30Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak2
2021-02-28 13:23Txingudi--General1
2021-03-07 16:58Cabo Higer3
2021-03-07 17:26Txingudi--Osinbiribil3
2021-02-26 17:15Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa5
2021-02-26 18:00Ororbia--pueblo
2021-02-19 16:45Laguna del Juncal RN1
2021-03-06 15:30Ashton Court1
2021-03-05 11:30Severn Beach1
2021-03-07 10:16Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills2
2021-03-07 10:51Château Observatoire Abbadia / Domaine d'Abbadia5
2021-03-07 10:24Balsa de Loza14
2021-03-04 16:15Marcilla--La Planilla1
2021-03-07 13:00New Passage1
2021-03-05 11:11Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook1
2021-03-05 08:05Sierra del Perdón3
2021-03-06 07:05Balsa de Cardete1
2021-03-07 09:42Pamplona--Miluce5
2021-02-28 11:17Caparroso--barranco Salado2
2021-03-06 09:04Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Biurdana3
2021-02-23 16:46Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-03-03 09:37Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios2
2021-03-04 08:45Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra2
2021-03-05 15:10Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas2
2021-03-05 08:30Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera5
2021-02-25 13:54Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo7
2021-02-16 15:50Balsa La Morea1
2021-02-15 15:45South Coast Path--Corbière to Beauport1
2021-03-04 12:04Pamplona--río Sadar1
2021-03-01 17:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena5
2021-02-25 17:05Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, pasarelas1
2021-03-04 12:13River Avon in Bristol3
2021-02-25 18:15Soto de los Tetones EN
2021-03-03 18:28Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)3
2021-03-06 13:31Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón1
2021-03-07 09:02Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2021-02-13 13:38Etxalar--pueblo12
2021-02-17 08:56Arguedas--Depuradora7
2021-03-01 07:29Sierra de Alaitz5
2021-02-25 08:55Arre--Larzabal3
2021-03-04 11:28Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General2
2021-03-05 16:16Tudela--isla de la Mejana de Mosquera2
2021-02-16 12:40Bertiz PNat--Area General1
2021-02-25 14:49Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita1
2021-02-18 16:43Huarte--Area General4
2021-02-25 12:47Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares3
2021-02-23 22:20Croxteth Hall and Country Park LNR--East to M571
2021-03-07 11:40Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2021-02-27 08:00Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-02-20 15:30Cabo Cope ENP1
2021-03-04 13:23Lyde Green Lake1
2021-02-26 17:32Monreal--balsa del canal1
2021-02-25 09:30Newton Park Lake1
2021-02-16 16:30Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2021-02-11 15:41Monte Alduide ZEC--Kintoa/Quinto Real2
2021-02-06 12:02Frodsham Marsh1
2021-02-26 09:12Durrell Wildlife Park1
2021-03-03 09:00EDAR de Alhama de Murcia6
2021-02-21 12:18Ricla--Palo del Moro6
2021-02-25 08:10Cressage Bridge1
2021-02-21 11:17Saladares del Guadalentin ENP2
2021-03-07 07:45Wymott Ponds3
2021-03-01 14:34Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch1
2021-03-07 15:06Saul Warth6
2021-02-13 16:02Cilanco1
2021-02-17 09:00Marais de Châteauneuf (Miniac-Morvan)1
2021-03-01 14:46Laguna de Dos Reinos EN2
2021-03-05 17:26Embalse de Los Rodeos
2021-02-19 11:45Mazarrón--Rambla de las Moreras (desembocadura)2
2021-02-20 18:00Charcones de Las Moreras1
2021-02-27 08:48Moore NR1
2021-02-19 17:49Embalse de La Loteta2
2021-02-28 13:45Embalse de Nagore1
2021-02-26 11:14Calamocha--Embalse de Lechago1
2021-03-07 09:21Laguna del Cañizar10
2021-02-19 10:16Alto de Aibar1
2021-02-23 11:17RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)1
2021-02-12 09:46Great Sankey Sewage Works1
2021-02-21 15:25Lagunazo de Moncayuelo1
2021-02-16 09:10Rueda de Jalon--Ojos de Pontil2
2021-02-21 09:43Barthes de Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx1
2021-03-07 16:52Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2021-02-26 08:32Sangüesa--depuradora1
2021-03-03 11:47Río Segura--Contraparada9
2021-02-27 13:30Castle Combe (Village)3
2021-02-27 09:30Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows6
2021-03-01 13:00Tauste--Arrozales1
2021-03-06 16:09Embalse de Valdelafuén2
2021-03-05 10:25Swineham Meadows and Pools1
2021-03-07 08:30Swineham Gravel Pit2
2021-02-27 08:45Lower Piddle Meadows2
2021-03-07 10:50Hartland Moor NNR1
2021-02-17 15:46Etang de Pan2
2021-02-26 07:44Wyre Forest NNR1
2021-03-01 08:45Marbury Country Park1
2021-02-26 10:00Westonbirt, The National Arboretum1
2021-02-21 11:05Ile de Ré--RNN de Lilleau des Niges (RNN45)1
2021-02-14 12:08Universidad De Murcia3
2021-02-26 08:33Holton Lee2
2021-02-15 15:49Higher Marston Area1
2021-03-03 10:04Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve2
2021-03-04 10:00Eymore Wood1
2021-03-07 08:30Estanca de Escorón2
2021-02-26 17:47Arne RSPB Reserve
2021-03-03 11:00Herbus des Mondrins1
2021-02-27 14:36Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-02-14 07:42El Valle-Carrascoy PNat--Senda de las Columnas6
2021-03-02 08:20Woolston Eyes (No.1 bed)2
2021-02-15 14:27Sandy Close Pond1
2021-03-04 14:59Embalse del Bolaso
2021-02-12 12:27Glazebury Sewage Works, Culcheth1
2021-03-03 11:58Sandbach Flashes
2021-03-05 17:30Creekmoor Ponds NR1
2021-02-28 11:18Holes Bay1
2021-02-26 17:40Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada2
2021-02-23 11:45PCW Drain2
2021-03-07Ile d'Oléron--Phare de Chassiron3
2021-02-25 16:38Embalse de Santomera
2021-03-05 12:34Ejea de los Caballeros--Parque Central8
2021-03-06 11:53Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea1
2021-02-27 14:09Estanca El Gancho1
2021-03-01 13:48Studland (Village)2
2021-02-20 16:59Lagunage de Saint-Denis-d'Oléron3
2021-02-22 11:59Studland--Shell Bay4
2021-02-26 12:36Embalse de las Torcas1
2021-02-26 10:05Embalse de Mezalocha1
2021-02-06 15:30Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero2
2021-03-07 13:10Longham Lakes2
2021-03-03Carrington Moss1
2021-02-24 09:08Forêt de Rennes1
2021-02-27 10:54Cranborne (village)1
2021-03-02 14:30Banky Meadow1
2021-03-06 11:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR10
2021-02-15 14:07Stour Valley LNR
2021-02-27 10:11Bradley Lane Fields2
2021-02-23 15:15Stretford Ees1
2021-03-05 06:26Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-03-06 10:11Lapwing Hall Pool1
2021-03-06 15:36Sale Water Park1
2021-02-20 16:00Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza1
2021-03-06 09:40Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool2
2021-02-12 09:45Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza2
2021-03-06 07:53Domeño Viejo
2021-03-07 09:48Mere Farm Quarry1
2021-03-04 15:36Charca de Los Ojuelos
2021-03-07 08:30Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-02-26 14:00Elton Reservoir1
2021-03-06 09:28Westport Lake LNR1
2021-02-28 07:00Mersey Valley2
2021-02-28 10:00La Mejana de Monzalbarba1
2021-02-23 15:13Laguna de Villena1
2021-02-23 12:34Le Gorgeais--observatoire d'oiseaux2
2021-03-07 12:34Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)1
2021-03-07Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2021-02-28 07:50Saltwells LNR1
2021-02-24 17:55Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva3
2021-02-23 10:57Les Ardilles (Saint-Denis-du-Payré)1
2021-03-02 14:01Town Common3
2021-03-05 11:13Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela2
2021-03-04 12:05Zaragoza--Parque Oliver1
2021-03-07 08:27Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol6
2021-02-19 09:45Zaragoza--Soto de La Almozara2
2021-02-15 10:45Zaragoza--Parque Sedetania1
2021-03-06 07:58Zaragoza--Parque del Agua16
2021-03-03 10:25Bickton3
2021-02-20 11:30Mejana de Ranillas1
2021-02-24 11:00Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR1
2021-02-20 12:52Zaragoza--Parque Grande1
2021-03-06 08:29Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR3
2021-02-19 11:42Marina del Carmolí
2021-02-10 16:30Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas1
2021-02-24 09:27New Forest NP--Rockford Common1
2021-02-19 18:00Zaragoza--El Pilar4
2021-02-14 10:47Zaragoza--Parque del Tío Jorge3
2021-03-06 12:06Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro7
2021-03-04 07:15Church Lane Flood1
2021-03-06 11:15Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro1
2021-02-25 14:10Zaragoza--Parque Bruil1
2021-02-26 15:00Evesham Country Park
2021-03-07 12:38Pointe de Fouras2
2021-02-13 18:12Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego3
2021-03-07 07:45Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos4
2021-03-04 08:30Gorton Reservoirs1
2021-03-06 16:30El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes5
2021-03-03 18:01Río Gállego--Montañana4
2021-02-17 14:43Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes1
2021-03-02 15:19EDAR de Lo Monte11
2021-02-06 12:06Alborache2
2021-02-27 09:45El Hondo PNat--Área General
2021-02-07 16:50Montañana1
2021-02-12 13:30El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Catral2
2021-03-07RNN de Moëze-Oléron (RNN77)10
2021-02-11 14:15El Hondo PNat --Torre El Rincón12
2021-02-19 11:20Lo Vaquero4
2021-02-21 10:00Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2021-02-18 15:11Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto2
2021-02-22 13:45El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Calamon3
2021-02-13 10:00El Toro--El Molinar1
2021-03-04 16:26Parc Natural del Turia--Sendero Local del Río
2021-02-11 17:02El Hondo PNat--Puerta Sur7
2021-02-27 07:55Zuera--Parque Fluvial8
2021-03-02 13:55El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila5
2021-03-01 09:19Plan d'Eau de la Cantache1
2021-03-06 18:46Agüero2
2021-03-06 17:35Galachos de La Alfranca RN7
2021-02-28 12:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella2
2021-03-06 10:04Salada de Zuera4
2021-02-12 12:52El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva1
2021-02-25 15:02La Alfranca1
2021-02-14 16:14Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.2
2021-03-05 17:30El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño
2021-02-23 10:24El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas
2021-02-13 12:43Cotswold Water Park--Pit 1271
2021-02-20 10:53Elche--Parc Jaume I4
2021-02-12 16:58Murillo de Gállego1
2021-02-10 16:34Réserve naturelle de La Cabane de Moins2
2021-02-24 15:39Station de Lagunage de Rochefort1
2021-02-11 10:58Port de Meschers-sur-Gironde1
2021-03-01 09:16Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-02-06 16:15Embalse de la Peña1
2021-03-07 06:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2021-02-16 08:13Sierra del Molar3
2021-02-28 09:17Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-03-03 16:47Santa Cilia1
2021-02-26 12:31Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie3
2021-02-20 10:45Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró1
2021-03-06 11:55Ayerbe2
2021-02-27 11:36Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2021-03-04 07:41PNat del Túria -- Área general
2021-02-14 09:13PNat del Túria--Les Rodanes
2021-03-06 11:32Montmesa--Sendero Verde4
2021-03-01 09:13Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa1
2021-03-04 12:04Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-02-26 14:05Mottisfont Gardens (NT)1
2021-03-06 10:14Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-02-28 10:50Testwood Lakes1
2021-03-06 12:30Sadler's Mill and Squabb Wood1
2021-02-25 08:15Lliria--Parque de San Vicente
2021-02-28 17:32Embalse de las Navas3
2021-02-28 17:15Fishlake Meadows NR
2021-03-02 11:43EDAR Santa Pola1
2021-02-15 15:57Lower Test Marshes1
2021-03-05 15:57Castillo de Loarre2
2021-03-05 11:31Clot de Galvany--Cultivos Cabezo40
2021-03-06 11:39Clot de Galvany--Charca Norte4
2021-03-01 11:00Rooksbury Mill LNR2
2021-02-25 17:20Clot de Galvany--Charca Central2
2021-02-28 17:08L'Olleria--El Salido
2021-02-25 18:25Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas2
2021-02-20 09:21Alcoi--PNM Racó de Sant Bonaventura2
2021-03-03 10:48Universidad de Alicante1
2021-02-26 13:50Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2021-02-16 12:02Clot de Galvany--Dunas Carabassí1
2021-03-07 06:14Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve4
2021-02-21 07:26Lea Marston Lakes--Pool 11
2021-02-26 11:01Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)3
2021-02-26 17:05Serra de Mariola PNat--Creu del Preventori1
2021-02-21 12:00Lea Marston Lakes--Lake 2B/Reeve Mere
2021-03-03 18:18Alcoi--Río Riquer4
2021-02-21 09:35Serra Calderona PNat--Área general
2021-03-02 09:00RNN du Domaine de Beauguillot (RNN42)4
2021-02-26 16:37Cantera de Godella8
2021-03-03 10:30Witney Lake / Ducklington Lake3
2021-03-06 07:00Parque de La Marjal1
2021-03-02 09:15Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta2
2021-03-05 12:05Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy5
2021-02-22 16:15Horta de Godella6
2021-02-06 16:17Burjassot -- Parc De L'Eixereta2
2021-02-16 12:30L'Albufera PNat -- Sequia Nova de Silla10
2021-02-09 16:15Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta1
2021-03-05 11:37Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes3
2021-03-06 10:10Albufera de Gaianes3
2021-03-01 16:10Horta De Burjassot4
2021-03-03 17:00Valencia--Parc De Benicalap5
2021-02-06 12:00L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla10
2021-02-28 11:43Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR1
2021-02-21 08:45Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)1
2021-03-07 17:45Alberca de Loreto4
2021-03-03 08:53El Campello--Río Seco
2021-02-06 09:54Serra d'Espadà PNat--Barranc d'Almanzor2
2021-03-06 18:00Embalse de Valdabra2
2021-02-19 08:42L'Albufera PNat--Vedat de Silla2
2021-02-17 10:27RNN de Marais de Bruges [RNN64]3
2021-02-13 17:23Valencia--Parc de Marxalenes2
2021-02-22 00:00Valencia--Cauce del Turia Porta Serrans
2021-02-17 08:58Valencia -- Parc Central1
2021-03-03 09:11Gravière de Blanquefort3
2021-03-02 12:00Jardines del Turia2
2021-03-05 11:56Valencia--Viveros / Jardins del Real
2021-02-21 13:10Valencia--Parque de Orriols3
2021-03-05 16:00L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia
2021-02-06 08:12Museros--Balsa RAM5
2021-02-16 09:30L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Catarroja25
2021-02-27 11:20Huerta de Alboraya
2021-03-04 07:14L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa
2021-03-01 15:19L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar5
2021-03-06 09:15Lac de l'Ayguelongue
2021-03-01 11:25Huesca--Paseo del Río Isuela1
2021-03-01 16:00Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet
2021-02-18 08:45L'Albufera PNat--Mata del Fang
2021-02-27 12:46Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-02-10 15:55Valencia -- Passeig de Neptú2
2021-02-25 14:00L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2021-02-27 12:30L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví2
2021-03-04 10:31L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla
2021-02-25 17:20L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol2
2021-02-27 14:30L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants2
2021-03-03 11:58L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera10
2021-02-27 10:00Blenheim Park1
2021-03-05 16:56Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-02-06 09:58L'Albufera PNat--Vedats de Sueca
2021-02-12 08:29Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella
2021-02-21 11:40Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-03-04 11:00Colline de Caubios-Loos
2021-03-05 10:39Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste
2021-02-27 10:14Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-03-07 10:33Marjal dels Moros5
2021-03-06 10:37Estany de Cullera1
2021-03-06 06:28Appleford Gravel Pit2
2021-03-07 16:38Port Meadow1
2021-03-06 15:29Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-03-07 15:23Radley Lakes2
2021-03-04 16:30Quartell--El Quadro15
2021-03-02 12:23Marjal d'Almardà
2021-03-06 15:21Farnley Reservoir1
2021-03-05 07:53Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-02-21 16:43Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR1
2021-03-05 07:45Marston Meadows1
2021-03-07 07:32Ewhurst Pond1
2021-02-13 09:00Water Eaton1
2021-02-20 09:20Els Estanys d'Almenara15
2021-03-07 10:13Marjal de Almenara--Área General
2021-02-20 17:06La Llosa--La Palafanga
2021-03-04 08:22Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca
2021-02-16 12:06Marjal de Almenara--Arrozales/Finca de V. Peris
2021-02-27 06:55Shotover Country Park1
2021-03-01 10:22Playa de Miramar1
2021-03-07 10:00Laguna de Sariñena5
2021-03-07 07:30Farlington Marshes LNR2
2021-02-16 15:20Nules--El Pou
2021-03-07 08:38Otmoor RSPB Reserve3
2021-03-01 11:12The Vyne (NT)2
2021-03-07 11:53Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)1
2021-02-11 12:53Alcañiz--Sotos del Guadalope2
2021-02-07 17:40Alcañiz--Paseo Andrade del Guadalope2
2021-02-26 12:00Thornton Reservoir1
2021-02-28 12:43Skelton Lake1
2021-03-06 17:35Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat3
2021-02-26 18:19Riu de l'Algar2
2021-03-03 14:42Desembocadura Riu Algar2
2021-02-21 07:37Waterstock Golf Course2
2021-02-21 08:59Waterstock Flood Plain2
2021-03-05 09:04Loddon Valley3
2021-03-06 12:18Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-02-27 14:10St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-03-07 13:30Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve2
2021-02-20 10:00Castellón de la Plana--Port de Castelló3
2021-02-28 17:04Staveley YWT NR1
2021-03-05 15:21The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa1
2021-03-07 07:40Gallows Bridge Farm (Bird hide only)3
2021-03-07 07:55Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-02-19 10:30Desert de les Palmes PNat--Área general3
2021-02-22 14:30Stanford Reservoir2
2021-02-21 11:08Les Salines de Calpe
2021-03-07 06:48Johnny Brown's Common1
2021-02-23 10:50Thames Valley Park Wetlands1
2021-03-07 07:25Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond3
2021-02-26 09:57Sidlesham3
2021-02-13 08:00Gresham Marsh1
2021-02-21 19:00Río Alcanadre--Sotos de Ontiñena1
2021-03-06 11:35Pagham Harbour LNR--Pagham Lagoon1
2021-03-05 14:37Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-03-07 08:00Moor Green Lakes NR
2021-03-07 12:42Ripas de Alcolea1
2021-03-07 08:33Holme Pierrepont2
2021-03-02 13:39Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain4
2021-02-26 11:59Frensham Little Pond (NT)1
2021-02-18 10:07Río Cinca--Sotos de Alcolea1
2021-03-07 11:43Langold lake1
2021-02-28 12:31Netherfield Lagoons1
2021-03-06 15:21Tice's Meadow NR2
2021-02-11 17:00Aínsa3
2021-02-19 08:30Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes14
2021-03-06 11:48Río Cinca--Sotos de Castejón2
2021-02-20 10:31Río Cinca--Sotos de la Pinzana2
2021-03-05 08:36Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca2
2021-03-07 10:42Norton Common1
2021-02-27 12:15Barnham Brooks4
2021-03-07 08:13Thursley NNR1
2021-03-07 08:32Potteric Carr YWT NR5
2021-03-03 07:27Clumber Park National Trust SSSI2
2021-02-28 10:00Thorpe Marsh YWT NR1
2021-02-06 11:00Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-03-06 14:22Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve1
2021-02-25 10:20Embalse de Mequinenza--Área general2
2021-02-14 10:11Stantonbury Lake1
2021-03-06 09:16Esplús--Balsa de la Encomienda2
2021-03-06 06:30Enton Lakes2
2021-02-06 09:47Embalse del Pas2
2021-02-27 07:05River Wey from Westbrook to Eashing1
2021-02-22 15:30Topham Ferry Flashes1
2021-03-07 10:30Furzton Lake1
2021-03-06 11:11Hoveringham Sailing Lake1
2021-03-06 17:19Balsa de Ráfales3
2021-03-05 13:02Charo1
2021-02-27 07:32Climping - Littlehampton3
2021-03-06 06:38Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)2
2021-03-07 11:35Binéfar--Parque Los Olmos1
2021-03-05 09:00Dorney Common1
2021-02-13 12:00Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows--Dorney Flood Meadows6
2021-03-06 18:11Binéfar--Campos El Perel2
2021-02-21 15:20Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Dormans Pool1
2021-03-02 12:00Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows--Eton Wick Flood Meadows3
2021-03-04 12:20Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2021-03-04 09:23Huggin Carr Lake1
2021-02-20 10:01Coldwaltham Brooks3
2021-02-25 11:34Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-02-16 07:33River Wey at Peasmarsh1
2021-03-06 08:25Unstead Sewage Farm3
2021-03-04 11:54Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir1
2021-02-28 11:14Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-03-06 12:15Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir1
2021-02-22 08:00Stoke Lake1
2021-03-06 06:35University of York--Heslington East Campus2
2021-02-24 18:09Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa1
2021-03-07 10:51Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet8
2021-02-15 15:00Aubeterre-sur-Dronne (ville)2
2021-03-07 07:02Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve10
2021-03-06 09:22Stainforth Moor Rd1
2021-02-12 09:28Saladar de Monreal1
2021-03-02 11:32Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-02-15 14:20Wraysbury Gravel Pits1
2021-03-02 06:45Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex2
2021-02-26 11:24Pantano de Mas Blanc
2021-02-12 10:17Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera2
2021-02-20 07:30Arthur Jacob LNR1
2021-03-01 11:48Staines Moor SSSI2
2021-02-22 07:00Stanwell Moor Gravel Pits1
2021-02-20 09:18Riu Ebre--Assut de Xerta1
2021-03-05 13:35Springwell Lake and Reedbed1
2021-02-25 08:54Springwell Reedbed HMWT NR1
2021-02-27 12:00Stocker's Lake West (Inns Lake)1
2021-03-05 12:30Effingham Forest--Dick Focks Common1
2021-03-04 07:30Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-02-25 08:28Puydarrieux--Lac de Puydarrieux1
2021-02-27 09:29Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 195
2021-03-05 10:26Trent Port1
2021-02-27 07:55The Withey Beds LNR1
2021-03-04 10:20Allerthorpe Common YWT NR1
2021-02-26 09:41Minet Country Park1
2021-02-13 12:50Leagrave Common and Houghton Brook1
2021-03-01 09:00Molesey Heath NR10
2021-02-25 11:18Réservoir de Magnoac2
2021-02-27 12:59Prince's Coverts (Oxshott Woods)1
2021-02-20 09:31Embalse de Santa Ana2
2021-02-22 06:30Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2021-02-27 09:45River Ver from Redbourn to Flamstead1
2021-03-06 17:33Alfés--Poble4
2021-02-18 14:30River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-03-07 05:54Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)1
2021-02-28 16:34Riu Set—Molí de Fanxiquet (Alfés)2
2021-02-28 08:04Epsom Common1
2021-03-07 09:45River Colne Valley at the Munden Estate1
2021-02-20 08:00Kingston-upon-Thames (LBC District)1
2021-02-26 16:55Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera3
2021-02-24 08:00Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes
2021-02-19 10:02Timoneda d'Alfés4
2021-02-28 10:40Batch Wood1
2021-02-12 14:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través1
2021-02-17 17:03Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut9
2021-03-06 16:03Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot11
2021-02-13 07:27Richmond Park (London)1
2021-02-11 12:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars Poblenou Nord9
2021-02-15 08:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles8
2021-02-27 17:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Gola de la Bassa de les Olles1
2021-03-02 17:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró1
2021-02-22 16:03Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró3
2021-02-07 09:30Heartwood Arboretum1
2021-02-20 09:30River Lea at Wheathamstead1
2021-03-03 16:16London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-03-04 07:03Brent Reservoir1
2021-02-15 10:19Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general3
2021-02-25 07:37Wimbledon Park2
2021-02-16 12:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell4
2021-03-04 16:04Rive Wandle in Summerstown2
2021-03-05 06:02Morden Hall Park1
2021-02-27 07:50Worth Forest2
2021-02-06 09:56Ravensbury Park LNR1
2021-02-26 14:55The Oaks Park1
2021-02-27 10:40Denham Farm1
2021-03-05 07:50Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR2
2021-02-15 11:40River Wandle from Carshalton Ponds to Wandsworth1
2021-03-07 08:12Totteridge Valley1
2021-03-03 07:00Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-03-02 09:34Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)1
2021-03-07 12:34The Moors SWT NR1
2021-02-09 09:35Delta de l'Ebre--Canal Est. Biol. Canal Vell3
2021-03-07 09:03The Moors SWT NR and Watercolour Lagoons5
2021-02-28 09:51Watermeads NT NR6
2021-03-07 07:00Poulter Park8
2021-02-13 08:32Tallington Lakes1
2021-02-27 11:10Grafham Water1
2021-03-05 13:34Wilderness Island LNR2
2021-03-01 11:25Wandsworth Common1
2021-03-07 14:00Beddington Farmlands2
2021-03-07 13:30Beddington Park3
2021-03-04 16:30Foret de Moulière1
2021-02-24 11:00Hampstead Heath1
2021-02-11 16:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--L'Alfacada1
2021-03-07 11:30Waddon Ponds1
2021-02-23 16:41Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí9
2021-02-15 13:09Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2021-02-25 08:33Ivel Springs LNR1
2021-03-05 07:30Baston Gravel Pits2
2021-03-07 13:47Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-03-04 11:28British Wildlife Centre2
2021-03-02 14:45Lloyd Park (Croydon)1
2021-03-04 07:12Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-03-01 14:40South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, Hamsey area1
2021-02-14 11:41South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells1
2021-03-06 08:28Gillespie Park LNR1
2021-03-05 08:48South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat1
2021-02-26 13:41South Downs NP--Rodmell Brooks1
2021-03-07 10:45Burgess Park1
2021-03-07 08:00Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-02-12 13:02South Downs NP--Lewes Railway Land LNR1
2021-03-07 11:17Observatoires de l'Estuaire au Havre1
2021-03-05 09:09Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-02-24 13:18South Downs NP--Beddingham Brooks1
2021-02-26 12:39Nunhead Cemetery1
2021-03-07 11:15Guy Lodge Farm1
2021-03-05 12:14Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-03-07 14:53Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2021-02-21 12:35The Paddock NR1
2021-02-28 16:56River Pool Linear Park1
2021-03-02 08:49Tottenham Marshes1
2021-03-06 06:30Waterworks NR5
2021-03-06 08:06The Waterworks Golf Course1
2021-03-06 14:30Banbury Reservoir1
2021-02-28 16:38Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès3
2021-03-06 16:00Estany d'Ivars--Area general3
2021-03-02 14:20Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-03-04 10:31King George V Reservoir (permit only)1
2021-03-07 10:06Lee Valley Regional Park--Bowyer's Water3
2021-03-07 11:08Lee Valley Regional Park--Hall Marsh Scrape2
2021-02-28 13:57Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits2
2021-02-27 07:59Gilbert's Slade1
2021-02-13 14:27Lee Valley Regional Park--Cornmill Meadows1
2021-02-12 13:20Deeping High Bank1
2021-02-23Chingford Golf Course (Restricted access)1
2021-03-05Wanstead Flats2
2021-03-06Wanstead Park2
2021-03-07 08:48Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-03-03 13:49Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-03-07 07:30Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North3
2021-03-04Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works1
2021-03-07 07:14Arlington Reservoir LNR3
2021-02-10 08:28Seamer Tip Pool1
2021-02-20 12:13Boumort RNC-- Cingles de Pessonada1
2021-03-05 13:55Beckton Creekside & Sewage Works13
2021-02-07 09:58Espace Naturel du Val de Choisille (Bassins de la Choisille)2
2021-02-26 12:45Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-02-12 15:00Desembocadura riera Ruidoms (Maspujols)
2021-02-26 10:20Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-03-07 09:53Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-03-06 06:39Somersham LNR and Pocket Park3
2021-03-04 13:29Hunmanby Water Treatment Works5
2021-02-22 13:46March Farmers2
2021-03-07 20:17Rainham--Stone Barges3
2021-02-27 16:31Lac des Peupleraies2
2021-03-07 10:00West Langney Levels2
2021-03-01Marais Vernier1
2021-03-06 06:39Primrose Valley (Stream and woods)1
2021-03-06 09:15The Butts1
2021-02-27 10:17Hunmanby Gap1
2021-03-05 10:33Byron's Pool LNR1
2021-03-06 09:35Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park2
2021-03-07 09:28Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve6
2021-03-06 10:00Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone1
2021-02-13 09:37Ouse Washes--Earith6
2021-03-03 08:06Platford Green1
2021-03-07 13:12Tarragona--Pont del Diable3
2021-02-13 10:16Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve2
2021-02-28 06:41Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-03-05 11:00Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-03-02 08:31Bedgebury Pinetum1
2021-03-07 14:15Burwell Fen1
2021-02-24 13:21Es Cavallet (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-03-07 16:00Wicken Fen NNR5
2021-02-23 12:30Shorne Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)1
2021-03-04 13:05Manby Flashes2
2021-02-21 13:15Roswell Pits BCNWT NR1
2021-03-02 09:12Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre1
2021-03-07 11:16Ses Feixes1
2021-02-25 11:00Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-03-07 17:00Torredembarra-Creixell--Els Salats i Muntanyans3
2021-02-25 08:06Lac de Lamartine4
2021-02-28 13:50Domaine de Brioudes1
2021-02-25 12:32La Brenne--Étang de Gabriau1
2021-03-05 08:18Riu Santa Eularia4
2021-02-13 11:37Jardins du Barry1
2021-02-13 11:29Toec3
2021-03-06 08:37Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège11
2021-02-13 10:48Parc de Fontaine Lestang4
2021-02-27 08:44Prairie des Filtres3
2021-03-06 07:10Université Toulouse 1 Capitole (UT1) / Jardin de l'Université2
2021-03-04 15:30Lynn Point1
2021-03-07 07:41Zona humida de Les Madrigueres4
2021-02-25 15:16La Brenne--Étang Massé1
2021-02-25 15:46Etang du Blizon1
2021-03-04 13:00Résidence Bordegrande1
2021-02-28 14:15Mare d'Auzeville2
2021-03-06 07:04Allhallows Coast and Meadows1
2021-03-01 20:11Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2021-02-22 10:10Snettisham Coastal Park1
2021-02-27 10:47Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix1
2021-03-06 08:40Ken Hill Grazing Marsh4
2021-03-06 10:11Desembocadura del Foix10
2021-02-21 10:47Le Domaine des Oiseaux
2021-03-04 09:01Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR1
2021-03-05 13:42Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-03-06 07:30Rue du Bois Breton1
2021-02-24 14:40Etangs Arques la Bataille--sud2
2021-02-13 12:06Etang des Deux Amants1
2021-03-06 09:54Estany de Graugés
2021-03-03 14:19Port Lympne--Gardens, Woodlands, and Paddocks1
2021-03-03 18:14Can Benet - La Palma de Cervelló1
2021-03-04 07:28La Palma de Cervello--Passeig del roure1
2021-03-07 10:54Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei7
2021-03-01 10:00St. Vicenç dels Horts--AMB Parc del Pi Gros2
2021-02-20 10:04Castelldefels--La Pava
2021-03-07 17:05Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat4
2021-03-02 15:47Santa Coloma de Cervelló--Parc de Can Lluc1
2021-03-07 16:47Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei2
2021-03-06 07:26Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat4
2021-02-06 07:54RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona3
2021-03-07 12:46Gola de la Murtra1
2021-02-19 16:07RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona5
2021-03-07 13:21Basses de Can Dimoni3
2021-02-27 08:58Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent3
2021-02-21 11:00Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Parc de Torreblanca10
2021-02-19 12:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general5
2021-02-10 17:41Terrassa--Torrebonica2
2021-02-27 09:43Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres2
2021-02-13 12:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala1
2021-02-13 15:38Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol1
2021-03-03 09:31Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines12
2021-02-24 09:08Petite zone humide de Mesnières-en-Bray2
2021-02-25 10:35Esplugues de Llobregat--Escola Lola Anglada/Parc de la Fontsanta2
2021-02-26 12:18Château de Nogent-le-Roi / Parc du Château de Nogent-le-Roi1
2021-02-28 09:00Parc Agrari del Baix Llobregat
2021-02-27 18:13Hospitalet de Llobregat--Parc de Can Mercader1
2021-02-27 07:38Hospitalet de Llobregat--Parc de Can Buxeres3
2021-03-07 13:51Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-03-04 09:16Delta del Llobregat, Pont Nelson Mandela, El Prat del Llobregat1
2021-02-07 12:45Riu Ripoll a Sabadell—Can Puiggener4
2021-02-23 18:10Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet1
2021-03-04 09:58Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani3
2021-03-07 09:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)
2021-02-13 16:07Delta del Llobregat PNat--Calaixos de depuració
2021-03-04 11:08Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal3
2021-02-11 08:49Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Cal Tet4
2021-03-04 11:49Delta del Llobregat PNat--Pineda de Ca l'Arana3
2021-03-07 08:10Castellterçol--El Molí Nou2
2021-03-01 17:23Barcelona--Vall d'Hebron/Montbau2
2021-03-03 16:44Barcelona--Turó Parc4
2021-03-06 06:54Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell3
2021-03-05 13:40Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2021-03-05 10:00Barcelona--Parc del Laberint d'Horta
2021-02-23 12:24Barcelona—Parc de la Creueta del Coll
2021-02-20 10:51Barcelona--Campus Mundet2
2021-02-14 16:15Barcelona--La Foixarda4
2021-02-13 10:17Barcelona--Parc Güell1
2021-03-04 09:55Barcelona--Montjuïc-Àrea General1
2021-02-13 09:30Bobbits Lane LNR6
2021-03-07 10:44Barcelona--Nou Jardí Botànic1
2021-03-04 10:26Belstead Brook Park1
2021-02-20 10:56Barcelona--Jardins de Mossèn Cinto Verdaguer3
2021-02-28 12:42Barcelona--Turó de la Peira1
2021-02-26 10:26Barcelona--Parc del Guinardó3
2021-02-26 09:00Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris
2021-03-03 17:12Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum6
2021-02-24 10:49Sant Antoni--Coll de la Casassa1
2021-03-07 09:57Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord8
2021-02-28 11:00Hindolveston Village and Surrounding Farmland1
2021-03-03 08:00Barcelona--Parc de les Glòries Catalanes10
2021-03-07 07:22Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella4
2021-02-27 17:25Riu Besòs a Montcada (Parc de les Aigües)9
2021-03-06 14:57Riu Besòs a Montcada—Parc fluvial del Besòs5
2021-03-07 10:33Ribes de Freser-- poble1
2021-02-06 11:00Cingles de Bertí--Riu Tenes a Riells del Fai1
2021-02-24 09:40Aiguabarreig Riera de Polinyà/Besòs3
2021-03-04 17:04Gallecs EIN--Area General1
2021-02-23 09:27La Llagosta--Besòs-Can Donadéu12
2021-02-23 11:21Aiguabarreig Riera de Caldes/Besòs2
2021-02-16 17:45Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar8
2021-02-28 11:56Sparham Pools NWT NR2
2021-02-20 15:09Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial2
2021-02-27 15:22Monestir de Sant Jeroni de la Murtra1
2021-03-01 11:34Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-03-06 06:40Langdon Cliffs (NT)1
2021-03-05 07:37Minster Pumping Station and Marshes9
2021-03-07 07:55Riu Besòs--Desembocadura
2021-02-23 12:25Martorelles--Aiguabarreig Tenes-Besòs6
2021-03-05 10:00Riu Besós--Parc del Litoral2
2021-03-07 07:19Torrent de l’Amigó2
2021-02-10 09:35Martorelles--Bassa Can Fenosa2
2021-03-07 08:17Serralada de Marina—Coscollada de l’Amigó3
2021-03-06 12:38Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo3
2021-03-07 08:39Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2021-02-14 11:35Montmeló--Can Guitet2
2021-02-25 09:29Montmeló--Aiguabarreig Congost-Besòs8
2021-02-27 07:28River Stour at Bloody Point2
2021-02-26 10:46Pegwell Bay County Park1
2021-03-06 13:20Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda10
2021-03-03 12:35Vall de Rials1
2021-02-21 07:40Sant Mateu del Bosc2
2021-03-07 06:00Landguard Point1
2021-03-07 13:15RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Plage de la Maye2
2021-02-15 12:30Parc du Marquenterre1
2021-03-07 13:05Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-02-28 11:08Blickling Estate (NT)1
2021-03-06 12:02Marston Marshes LNR1
2021-02-21 14:48Es Capdellà / Vall Verda / Camí de Peguera1
2021-02-25 07:41Galatzó (Finca Pública)2
2021-02-19 14:22Basse vallée de la Somme1
2021-02-18 10:35Torrent de Santa Ponça1
2021-02-13 16:08La Vall d'en Bas--Granja Ramonich1
2021-03-01 17:10Etang d'Arry1
2021-02-13 16:33Les Preses--Parc de la Pedra Tosca3
2021-02-16 17:54Sa Porrassa / Magaluf11
2021-02-26 09:24Olot--Parc Nou1
2021-03-05 15:00Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers7
2021-02-20 14:15Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina1
2021-03-05 14:00Vallgorguina--Poble2
2021-02-20 13:02Étang des Noês1
2021-02-06 15:00Surlingham Church Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-03-05 15:54Son Quint / Vall del Silenci2
2021-03-06 08:34Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-02-16 15:11Sant Celoni--Bassa de les Llobateres i Riu Tordera1
2021-03-01 15:06Barton Broad--Boardwalk1
2021-02-26 11:05Sizewell3
2021-02-27 14:57Bassa de can Guidet1
2021-02-16 09:55Barranc de Biniaraix - Es Cornadors2
2021-03-02 09:00Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-03-04 07:35Estany de Sils10
2021-03-05 15:35Desembocadura de la Tordera6
2021-02-06 09:25Parc de Billancourt1
2021-02-20 10:09Salt--Pla dels Socs18
2021-03-07 11:11Etangs de la Petite Plaine1
2021-02-26 10:20Girona--Aiguamolls de les Hortes de Santa Eugènia3
2021-03-07 12:57Bois de Boulogne--Le Tir aux Pigeons1
2021-03-07 11:35Espace Biodiversité de la Rosière1
2021-02-28 11:15Girona--Fontajau6
2021-02-09 09:43Girona--Parc de la Devesa
2021-02-13 10:58Riu Ter a Sarrià de Ter12
2021-02-27 12:28Parc Heller1
2021-02-12 09:42Girona--Ciutat
2021-02-23 16:48Esclet1
2021-02-21 11:15Etang des Colombes2
2021-02-13 08:14Mortitx2
2021-03-07 14:12Parc départemental des Chanteraines1
2021-02-20 09:54Sa Vinyola / Sa Sorda1
2021-02-24 13:00Marais de Misery--Observatoire de l'Étang des Gravelles1
2021-02-26 14:03Observatoire de l'étang aux Pointes2
2021-03-06 11:38Lac de Viry-Châtillon4
2021-03-06 12:38Etang de l'Arbalète3
2021-02-21 14:50Valls de Sant Miquel i n'Aixartell1
2021-02-21 10:50Parc départemental Georges-Valbon (Parc de la Courneuve)1
2021-03-06 07:46Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)3
2021-03-02 09:26Lac de Créteil1
2021-02-25 08:30Route d'Estarac1
2021-03-01 12:32Camí de Llenaire (Port de Pollença)1
2021-02-06 09:35Sa Font/Camí dels Polls (P.N. de s'Albufera)3
2021-03-01 09:23Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta5
2021-03-07 08:58Es Colombars (P.N. s'Albufera)5
2021-03-07 14:44RNN de l'Étang de Saint-Ladre (RNN40)1
2021-03-07 17:15Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-03-06 15:03Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)3
2021-02-20 09:31Parc départemental du Sausset2
2021-03-06 13:47Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia2
2021-02-26 10:00Grand Castélou1
2021-02-13 17:52Son Navata2
2021-02-15*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-02-27 09:45Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait Quim Franch
2021-03-07 08:55Parc départemental de la Haute-Île5
2021-03-06 12:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà7
2021-02-24 09:10Finca Son Real1
2021-02-28 10:52Brie-Comte-Robert (ville)1
2021-02-19 11:41Arrossars de Pals
2021-03-02 17:32Etang des Ibis1
2021-03-05 07:41Parc du Mandinet1
2021-02-28 08:34Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2021-02-20 13:01Marais d'Épisy2
2021-03-07 09:30Lac de Sorques3
2021-03-07 09:26Jablines--base et carrières10
2021-03-07 07:25Prés et marais du Refuge2
2021-03-07 09:00Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-02-17 11:00Source du Sail1
2021-02-17 07:30Ile de Mirefleurs1
2021-03-06 07:19RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)6
2021-02-18 07:45Ancienne Sablière de Bikini1
2021-02-24Foret de Laigue1
2021-02-25 15:40Lac d'Armentières1
2021-03-02 12:30Woumen - De Blankaart--IJzerbroeken2
2021-03-02 10:30Stuivekenskerke - KIeiputten2
2021-02-28 10:15Woumen - De Blankaart
2021-02-25 12:12Gravières de Varesnes2
2021-02-25 14:20La Gîte (Santes)1
2021-03-06 08:20Site Ornithologique des Cinq-Tailles8
2021-03-07 13:22Les Salins de Mireval2
2021-03-07 12:08Etang de Vic1
2021-02-09 07:45Cathédrale de Maguelone1
2021-03-05 11:48Réserve du Méjean1
2021-02-06 09:40Parc du Château de Grammont1
2021-02-27 11:42Les Faïsses2
2021-03-07 09:31Le Cayrel4
2021-03-03 10:30Réserve Biologique de la Mare à Goriaux2
2021-02-12 07:55Les Cayrelles1
2021-02-26 11:35Camargue--Pont des Tourradons5
2021-03-07 08:51Nazareth - Callemoeie2
2021-03-07 09:21Petite Camargue--Canal des Capettes1
2021-03-05 11:19Petite Camargue--Étang du Charnier--site des talèves sultanes
2021-03-06 14:26Petite Camargue--Marais de Buisson Gros5
2021-03-03 15:05Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre
2021-03-07 09:40Harchies - Les Marais5
2021-02-06 09:32Petite Camargue--Étang de Scamandre3
2021-03-07 09:35Sint-Martens-Latem - Westerplas3
2021-02-10 10:16Vallei van de Oude Kale--Zuurhoek en Molenmeers1
2021-02-28 10:00Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-02-25 14:27Zingem - Grootmeers1
2021-02-25 14:06Drongen - Assels3
2021-02-06 10:30Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving1
2021-03-07 08:54Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen2
2021-02-06 07:46Camargue--La Petit Rhone--Le Plantation1
2021-03-03 15:30Gent - Rozenbroeken3
2021-03-07 10:37Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid2
2021-03-02 10:26Camargue--Mas d'Agon2
2021-03-06 07:40Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon2
2021-03-01 14:45Camargue--Phare de la Gacholle
2021-02-28 10:00Golfe de Beauduc1
2021-02-17 15:06Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar
2021-02-21 14:38Kalken - Kalkense Meersen1
2021-02-22 09:49Aérodrome de Pierrelatte [LFHD]1
2021-03-05 09:56Landes de Montagny1
2021-02-14 11:52Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2021-03-05 12:45Etang d'Entressen1
2021-02-20 10:36Lône du Rhône2
2021-02-17 10:17Chemin des Sources et Chemin des Hauts de Bois1
2021-03-07 10:56Kieldrecht - Putten west2
2021-03-05 07:28Brielse Meer1
2021-02-19 17:04Melsele - Groot rietveld1
2021-02-25 09:30RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)
2021-03-05 14:47Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-02-25 15:47Kruibeke - Kortbroek1
2021-03-07 08:42Noordpolder van Ossendrecht3
2021-03-07 14:19Etang du Grand Coulon3
2021-02-13 12:15Observatoire des Grands Vernes2
2021-03-07 10:00Etang des Landres--zone D3
2021-02-26 10:30Antwerpen-L.O. - Burchtse Weel4
2021-03-03 12:44Den Haag--Park Overvoorde2
2021-02-23 08:45Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Bassin Sud1
2021-03-05 07:12Les Demoiselles Coiffées de Bédoin1
2021-02-27 07:20Meijendel1
2021-02-20 15:00Boortmeerbeek - Pikhakendonk1
2021-03-05 11:18Erps-Kwerps - Vijvers1
2021-02-23 12:00Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek1
2021-03-03 11:14Neerijse - Grote Bron1
2021-02-26 09:06Valkenburgse Meer3
2021-03-02 15:00Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord1
2021-03-07 07:35Bierbeek - Mollendaalbos1
2021-02-25 13:45Crezeepolder1
2021-03-06 08:33Yvoir - Réserve de Champalle1
2021-02-06 11:29Biesbosch--Deeneplaatweg (Polder Jantjesplaat zuid)2
2021-03-07 13:02Biesbosch1
2021-03-06 08:12Langendonk - Olens Broek1
2021-03-03 07:41Olens broek5
2021-03-07 10:38Biesbosch--Noordwaard1
2021-03-02 14:50Oud-Turnhout - De Liereman - Echelkuil1
2021-02-28 13:11Landje van Geijsel1
2021-03-05 10:27Amsterdam--Flevopark2
2021-03-07 10:26Beleven (Reusel)1
2021-03-01 15:00Mol - De Maat1
2021-03-04 10:15Anciennes gravières de Pagney1
2021-02-27 08:30Plan de la Garde25
2021-02-24 09:00Everdingerwaard
2021-03-05 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas1
2021-02-26 07:58Défilé de l'Ecluse / Fort l'Ecluse1
2021-02-26 10:00Beukenburg1
2021-02-25 07:00Etang des Pesquiers6
2021-02-27 11:50Levée du Ceinturon11
2021-02-13 15:28Zuiderplas, 's-Hertogenbosch1
2021-02-25 13:15Vieux Salins d'Hyères18
2021-03-07 10:27Bilzen - Alden-Biesen1
2021-02-21 10:27Oostvaardersplassen--Jan van den Boschpad1
2021-03-06 08:33Lac des Vernes2
2021-03-02 14:40Le Thiou--Promenade Lachenal1
2021-03-07 08:58Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2021-02-28Ancien haras d'Annecy2
2021-03-05 07:39Vlagheide1
2021-02-22 08:15Oostvaardersplassen1
2021-02-27 09:30Réserve naturelle En Bucley2
2021-02-23 12:58De Schollevaar1
2021-02-20 10:08Marais des Bidonnes1
2021-03-05 09:33Kleine Praambult1
2021-03-03 12:39Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]2
2021-03-03 08:49Founex3
2021-03-06 10:51Rivierpark Maasvallei
2021-02-09 10:49Maastricht--Zandwingat Bosscherweg1
2021-03-07 14:52Marais de Sionnet2
2021-03-07 07:10Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)17
2021-03-07 09:48De Blauwe Kamer3
2021-02-25 16:26Wageningen--Egelsteeg1
2021-03-05 15:29Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2021-02-16 08:22Arve--Îles de la Barque1
2021-02-19 16:27Domaine de Roverriaz1
2021-02-06 13:36Port des Vernes2
2021-03-01 07:30Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff4
2021-03-03 07:14Domaine de Guidou1
2021-02-10 09:50Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée1
2021-03-07 12:44Rootsweg, Doenrade, Limburg, NL (50,963, 5,883)
2021-03-07 11:58Jufferswaard1
2021-03-06 15:42WML-plas (Heel)4
2021-02-10 17:01Lentse Plas2
2021-03-06 10:02Tiengeboden1
2021-03-02 13:24Meinerswijk1
2021-03-06 11:22Bisonbaai5
2021-03-01 17:00Bois de Vernand Dessous1
2021-03-05 12:17Ooijpolder--Ooijse Graaf1
2021-03-03 09:35Promenade Robert Hainard1
2021-02-25 08:30Champ Pittet1
2021-03-01 13:00Empensche- and Tondesche heide1
2021-03-07 09:20Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2021-03-02 12:59Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)4
2021-03-06 10:54Rigoles de Vionnaz1
2021-02-06 12:33Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez1
2021-02-26 11:46Port et Canal de Gletterens1
2021-02-27 10:00Etang de Lindre2
2021-02-14 13:00Plaine de Dompierre1
2021-03-03 08:00Aveler Tal1
2021-02-23 15:00Schiermonnikoog--Klein Zwitserland1
2021-02-25 15:45Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-03-06 10:00Fanel (general area)2
2021-03-03 12:18Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen2
2021-02-21 09:31Wesel--Auesee1
2021-02-24 10:12Lac de Michelbach1
2021-03-02 15:45Die Spey (NSG)1
2021-03-06 12:41Rheinaue Friemersheim (NSG)
2021-03-07 08:46Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-03-07 14:22Monte Bellenda - Ventimiglia1
2021-02-23 08:17Plan d'eau de Reiningue1
2021-02-26 09:58RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)3
2021-03-07 16:31Urdenbacher Kämpe (NSG)2
2021-03-05 09:56Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-02-28 10:00Tetti Lupo1
2021-03-05 10:20Torrente Nervia - Camporosso2
2021-03-07 10:16Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)8
2021-02-21 10:01Bosco di Sant'Anselmo1
2021-02-27 16:26Leverkusen--Freizeitanlage Silbersee1
2021-02-19 10:30Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-03-07 08:17Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2021-02-23 09:03Oasi di Crava-Morozzo1
2021-03-03 07:48Annaberger Hof1
2021-02-24 11:30Bosco del Merlino1
2021-03-07 11:38Beeder Bruch--Biotop Beeden (NSG)1
2021-03-07 11:00Grand Ried (Colmar)1
2021-03-07 10:26Parco Colletta
2021-03-03 17:00Meisino1
2021-02-24 09:03Sélestat--Rohrmatten2
2021-02-07 12:25Canal du Rhône au Rhin--Écluse de Kembs-Niffer1
2021-03-05 13:55Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)3
2021-02-26 10:58Hervester Bruch1
2021-03-06 10:31RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-03-06 12:22RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)--Kirchenerkopf2
2021-02-26 14:45Wahner Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-02-23 13:43Reinacherheide1
2021-03-06 09:59Eschbach--Flugplatz Bremgarten1
2021-02-21 15:00Lago di Arignano1
2021-03-06 09:54Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst5
2021-02-28 15:17Whylen--Altrhein1
2021-03-04 08:58Niderwald, Magden CH-Aargau (47.5345,7.8013)5
2021-03-03 10:25Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-02-27 12:21Lago di Viverone--Molo Pescatori1
2021-03-04 08:33Foce del Merula7
2021-03-04 08:14Freiburg--Seepark1
2021-03-03 08:25Capo Mele - Andora1
2021-02-27 09:17Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2021-02-21 09:29Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva2
2021-02-28 07:50Ellinghausen (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)1
2021-02-25 12:15Dortmund--Deusen (Emscher)1
2021-02-26 07:15Dortmund--Bolmke (NSG)1
2021-03-05 12:45Foce del Centa1
2021-03-02 09:04Wauwilermoos2
2021-03-07 13:00Hagimoos1
2021-03-06 09:17Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)1
2021-03-06 11:32Mauensee1
2021-02-27 07:55Sempachersee--Schlichti3
2021-02-07 13:03Foce del Quiliano2
2021-03-04 15:18Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien1
2021-03-04 13:36Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-03-05 11:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-03-04 10:03Flachsee1
2021-02-20 13:37Maschwander Allmend1
2021-02-20 12:34Dietikon--Limmat1
2021-02-19 16:43Vogelinsel alte Lorzemündung1
2021-03-04 08:30Knielinger See5
2021-03-06 08:43Neeracherried1
2021-02-21 12:27Allmend Chatzensee1
2021-03-01 08:30Limmat Vogelinsel1
2021-03-02 17:45Zürich--Platzspitz1
2021-03-01 07:50Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2021-03-04 12:30Zürichhorn1
2021-02-21 13:36Palude Brabbia--settore Ovest
2021-02-27 11:11Palude Brabbia--settore Sud1
2021-02-24 13:23Baggersee Mittelgrund1
2021-02-28 08:58Baggerseen Giesen1
2021-02-27 10:40Palude Brabbia--Torbiera di Inarzo1
2021-02-26 09:37Naherholungsgebiet Mechtersheim (Badesee)1
2021-02-27 12:30Lungolago di Cazzago2
2021-02-21 07:35Arnetta--Fitodepurazione18
2021-02-27 09:30Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-03-06 10:29Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee--Roxheimer Altrhein1
2021-03-02 07:57Alte Sandgrube Römerberg1
2021-03-06 09:36Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)1
2021-02-28 09:00Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-02-12 10:20Delta della Maggia (general area)2
2021-03-06 14:57Rällikerried1
2021-03-02 14:05Wagbachniederung (NSG)3
2021-02-23 10:11Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola12
2021-02-19 10:03Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-02-27 08:20Bolle di Magadino--Nord3
2021-03-03 08:32Bolle di Magadino--Sud1
2021-02-12 12:10Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-02-21 11:15Pfäffikersee (general area)
2021-03-06 07:50Hegmatten gesamt8
2021-03-06 15:00Rapperswil--Holzbrücke1
2021-02-26 10:00Jona Stampf2
2021-02-27 10:30Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio1
2021-02-26 08:50Joner Allmeind1
2021-03-06 09:44Nuolener Ried2
2021-03-06 14:00Parco delle Cave4
2021-03-03 13:11Cava di Castione1
2021-03-07 09:30Kaltbrunner Ried4
2021-02-26 16:30Frankfurt am Main--Hauptfriedhof1
2021-03-07 16:00Parco Sempione2
2021-02-12Bodelshausener Kopf
2021-03-01 10:00Bad Vilbeler Wald1
2021-02-14 10:05Parco Nord Milano2
2021-03-07 09:03Parco della Vettabbia3
2021-03-07 09:40Parco Gino Cassinis6
2021-03-02 14:00Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)1
2021-02-26 10:00Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-03-06 08:55Oberes Steinach (NSG)2
2021-03-02 12:00Das große Hörmes bei Dieburg (NSG)1
2021-03-06 15:52Hirschauer Baggersee1
2021-03-07 13:27Reinheimer Teich (NSG)6
2021-02-27 14:15Oasi WWF Parco delle Noci1
2021-02-16 14:17Bosco della Besozza3
2021-03-07 10:52Johannisbachaue1
2021-02-08 09:40Lago di Olginate1
2021-02-19 09:20Oasi Naturalistica della Martesana1
2021-03-02 11:15Ichkeul National Park1
2021-02-17 13:33Lanca di Comazzo1
2021-02-11 09:45Laghetto di Spino5
2021-03-03 14:02Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud3
2021-02-28 09:17Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Nord1
2021-03-07 10:50Stuttgart--Max-Eyth-See3
2021-03-03 13:04Strada per Agnadello3
2021-02-28 06:45Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-03-03 13:00Bremen--Werderinsel1
2021-02-28 11:32Neue Weser (NSG)1
2021-02-16 10:00Zaghouane NP1
2021-02-06 09:10Lago di Massaciuccoli--Oasi LIPU5
2021-03-06 15:44Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)1
2021-03-06 10:11Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-03-06 13:11Fetzer Seen (Beobachtungsturm)1
2021-03-06 13:14Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)3
2021-03-07 07:45Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-03-03 16:17Seeanger1
2021-03-07 10:49Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen2
2021-03-06 10:18Apfelwörth (NSG)1
2021-02-28 09:34Die Reit (NSG)1
2021-03-06 09:42Parco della Piana8
2021-02-28 10:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2021-03-06 08:44Lago di Peretola2
2021-02-27 11:58Parco delle Cascine2
2021-03-06 07:47Lungarno (Arno river)1
2021-03-03 12:30Rieselfelder Braunschweig2
2021-03-06 08:33Inzinger Gaisau2
2021-03-06 08:53Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)1
2021-03-05 13:57Germeringer See2
2021-03-05 09:20Parco Urbano Bassani15
2021-03-04 07:30Busa di Giaretta4
2021-02-16 16:25Valli di Argenta--settore Sud (south sector)6
2021-03-07 12:30München--Nordfriedhof1
2021-02-21 07:16Palude di Torre Flavia6
2021-03-04 12:55Weihenstephan--Südhang1
2021-02-28 10:50Vasche di Maccarese30
2021-03-02 12:15Stoibermühle1
2021-03-07 06:18Villa Ada3
2021-03-07 10:20Lago di Fogliano2
2021-03-07 07:00Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno4
2021-02-28 09:40valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2021-03-07 07:24Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South13
2021-02-14 12:30River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria
2021-03-07 14:45Škocjanski zatok2
2021-02-21 07:00Foce dei Regi Lagni2
2021-02-27 05:30Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)10
2021-03-01 16:15Myslivecký rybník (Lišnice)1
2021-02-14 14:00Dresden--Friedrichstadt (Elbe)2
2021-02-09 14:59Praha--Vltava (úsek železniční most–Mánesův most)1
2021-03-06 08:49Zalog3
2021-03-06 06:51Vrbina2
2021-03-07 10:06Medvedce Nature Reserve3
2021-03-07 09:13Pisarovina fish pond3
2021-03-03 10:09Retencija Blato--Zagreb6
2021-02-23 10:55Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower1
2021-03-02 14:05Bundek Park1
2021-02-08 15:14Savica lakes--Zagreb1
2021-02-21 13:52Harzberg Bad Vöslau2
2021-02-25 10:00Tugare1
2021-03-07 15:05Donaupark1
2021-03-03 10:03Devinske jazero (marshes)1
2021-02-24 14:06Jakubov - fishponds1
2021-02-16 07:05Kotor1
2021-03-05 16:51Buljarica Marsh2
2021-03-06 09:43Tétényi-fennsík--Budafok1
2021-02-28 11:00Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj
2021-02-21 06:16Rezervati Kune-Vain-Tale3
2021-03-06 09:30Kamenički Park, Novi Sad2
2021-02-10 10:15Bojčinska šuma NR s okolnim poljima1
2021-03-06 14:15Beljarica, južni forland (Vojne bašte)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav3
2021-03-06 13:40Krnjača, kubici--between Pančevački most Bridge and Reva (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-03-03 16:15Avala NR--asfaltnim putem uzbrdo (južne padine)1
2021-03-06 16:45Reva--zapadni kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-02-20 15:20Reva--istočni kubici duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-03-07 12:26Tamiški nasip--Jabučki rit1
2021-03-07 10:31Tamiški nasip, Pančevo--naspram Stare deponije2
2021-03-02 11:00Ioannina City--Penteli4
2021-02-15 09:30Dairy School of Ioannina5
2021-02-06 13:00Lake Pamvotida2
2021-02-23 08:30Dendrochori (Kastoria)
2021-03-07 15:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Palaiopotamos2
2021-02-20 10:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros
2021-03-04 14:03Osoj (Matka area)--Vrv Rasa (Rasa summit) above 1000m1
2021-02-17 12:33Lake Orestiada--Polykarpi1
2021-02-21 11:45Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Aitoliko, South
2021-02-21 09:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Trigono
2021-03-02 14:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisoura Gorge1
2021-02-19 14:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South
2021-02-26Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East7
2021-03-01Trichonida lake2
2021-02-24Pentakorfo10
2021-03-02 14:00Eastern canal (Keleti-főcsatorna)--Hajdúszovát-Földes1
2021-03-01 16:00Szepes-Debrecen1
2021-03-07 12:57Velika Grabovnica--Šljunkara (42,932, 22,026)5
2021-02-20 12:44Mt Oiti2
2021-02-19 16:00Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake
2021-02-16 16:00Loutra Ypatis3
2021-03-05 14:57Sperchios Delta2
2021-02-21 08:30Axios National Park--Aliakmon Riverine Forest4
2021-02-28 08:30Mt. Parnonas8
2021-03-06 12:30Skarfia2
2021-02-21 11:30Axios National Park--Loudias Delta2
2021-02-21 12:00Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary1
2021-02-27 14:00Leonidio6
2021-02-22 11:00Mikro Emvolo Cape (Thessaloniki city)
2021-03-05 15:43Tsairia marsh--Peraia1
2021-03-06 09:18Yfanet creek (Thessaloniki)3
2021-02-10 10:25Seix sou Forest--Kryoneri50
2021-02-27 10:00Kyparissi1
2021-02-08 09:00Mt Geraneia--Prathi Wildilfe Refuge3
2021-03-07 11:00Agioi Theodoroi5
2021-02-18 16:30Mt Geraneia--Aeras to Makryplagi1
2021-03-07 10:33Bezden Reservoir1
2021-02-18 13:30Mt Geraneia--Mazi6
2021-02-18 07:51Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)
2021-02-20 11:00Mt Vertiskos
2021-02-21 09:30Vourkari Bay2
2021-03-03 14:30Sofia Airport Park1
2021-02-26 15:10Aspropirgos Bay3
2021-03-06 08:00Former Ilisos and Kifisos River Deltas1
2021-03-01 06:37Ilisos Stream--Kallithea6
2021-03-07 16:30Pikrodafni Stream4
2021-03-05 18:06Charokopio University2
2021-02-23 12:00Mt Parnitha2
2021-02-16 11:00Nea Smyrni Park4
2021-02-22 07:29Filopappou Hill
2021-03-06 12:30Athens National Garden15
2021-03-06 15:00Panathenaic Stadium8
2021-03-07 15:00Kaisariani park10
2021-03-06 09:00Tourkovounia--Veikou Park2
2021-03-06 11:17Mt Hymettus--Stefania4
2021-03-03 15:54Kaisariani playground3
2021-03-07 11:00Mt Hymettus--Kareas_Ilioupoli2
2021-03-01 14:50Athens University Campus20
2021-02-26 09:00Filothei15
2021-02-14 16:25Katsimpali Park3
2021-02-27 11:49Chalandri Stream
2021-02-20 13:35Mt Hymettus--Asteriou Monasteri5
2021-02-08 09:27Sygrou Park2
2021-03-05 08:50Mt Hymettus--Ridge1
2021-03-01 09:00Mt Penteli--Pyrgari Peak and southern slopes1
2021-03-06 11:00Markopoulo Fields
2021-03-07 08:00Spata fields10
2021-02-28 11:00Vraona Tower, Erasinos Springs1
2021-03-07 09:19Vravrona Wetland15
2021-03-07 17:00Rafina River Mouth3
2021-03-05 12:25Artemis Lagoon2
2021-03-06 07:45Schinias National Park30
2021-03-01 10:04Schinias NP--Marsh8
2021-03-01 09:10Schinias NP--Agia Triada3
2021-02-21 15:05Schinias NP--Coastal Pine Forest8
2021-03-06 07:49Lake Dystos16
2021-02-12 13:10Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Elatia Forest (Kara Dere)1
2021-02-16 10:00Peshtera (village)1
2021-02-07 08:05Pyasachnik Reservoir1
2021-03-03 08:30Kaloyanovo Reservoir2
2021-03-05 07:55Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)25
2021-03-05 07:32Naxos port & Venetian castle2
2021-03-06 15:17Profitis Ilias Lagoon2
2021-02-24 10:10Glyfada lagoon, Potamides marsh & juniper forest (Naxos)4
2021-03-07 08:30Agkidia fields (Naxos)12
2021-02-11 11:15Eggares valley & reservoir (Naxos)3
2021-02-26 08:25Kinidaros streams & marble quarry (Naxos)15
2021-02-23 17:10Alexandroupolis1
2021-03-05 09:14Evros Delta National Park1
2021-02-20 12:55Dalyan Gölü1
2021-02-21 11:0535SME313
2021-02-17 09:37Çanakkale Halk Bahçesi1
2021-02-26 15:10İris gölü30
2021-02-09 10:50Denizkoy30
2021-02-13 07:00Burgas Lake--West1
2021-02-08 13:20Aydın - Bafa Gölü - Serçin
2021-02-08 09:00Bafa Gölü Kuzey
2021-02-23 10:34Burgas Lake--East4
2021-02-19 09:58Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest1
2021-03-06 09:23Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest2
2021-03-07 09:32Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast1
2021-02-25 15:40Müsellim köyü merası
2021-02-11 17:45Marmara Gölü ÖKA1
2021-02-18 18:04İğneada -- Beğendik1
2021-03-04 15:10Silivri/Küçükkılıçlı/Çöplük
2021-02-22 08:00Dalyan Gölü - Karacabey - Kocaçay Deltası1
2021-02-14 12:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-02-23 16:45Büyükçekmece Gölü--Ahmediye sahili
2021-02-22 09:48Büyükçekmece Gölü--Tepekent sahili2
2021-02-09 09:45Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü1
2021-02-22 16:30Eskikaraağaç Köyü-Karacabey-Bursa1
2021-03-02 15:50Karaburun sahili1
2021-02-09 08:11Akçalar Mesire alanı1
2021-03-03 10:45istanbul üniversitesi avcılar kampüsü3
2021-03-06 09:40Küçükçekmece Havzası--yürüyüş parkuru4
2021-02-28 14:14Bakırköy1
2021-02-16 14:25TR - İstanbul - Ağaçlı sahili1
2021-03-05 14:30Belgrad Ormanı--Neşet suyu
2021-03-05 16:45İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü
2021-02-26 13:39Fethipaşa Korusu1
2021-03-07 14:15Validebağ Korusu1
2021-02-13 13:32Pamukkale
2021-02-12 11:30Nezahat Gökyiğit Botanik Bahçesi1
2021-03-06 15:00Korucuk Çürüksu Trakor Kuş Gözlem Bahçesi2
2021-02-17 16:30ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2021-03-01 13:30Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)1
2021-02-18 08:30Patara
2021-02-17 12:1135SQA11
2021-03-03 10:30Hersek Lagünü
2021-02-15 12:00Çakırca Köyü1
2021-02-20 12:00bursa-iznik gölü kosks 11-iznik merkez1
2021-03-02 08:10Demre Kuş Cenneti
2021-02-11 11:00Karakuyu Sazlıkları
2021-03-03 08:00Sazova Parkı, Eskişehir1
2021-02-11 12:15Kırkgözhan Sazlıkları
2021-03-02 08:55Boğaçay - Antalya3
2021-02-27 09:00Kadılar Köyü
2021-03-06 13:00Lara Plajlar, Antalya2
2021-02-21 10:18Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)1
2021-03-05 06:54Lake Qaroun--Tunis5
2021-02-24 10:30Belek Sulak Alanı3
2021-03-05 07:30Boğazkent
2021-03-05 10:00Serik - Denizkent
2021-02-23 12:30Sorgun Titreyengöl Park2
2021-03-07 10:57Manavgat Nehir Ağzı
2021-03-05 19:23Oymapınar Barajı
2021-02-26 14:30Al Azhar Park (حديقة الأزهر)2
2021-02-21 13:30Güzelyaka Köyü ve Çevre Ormanlar
2021-02-25 16:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları
2021-03-07 07:01Anarita (Αναρίτα) Park1
2021-03-07 17:02Atakent Sitesi, İncek1
2021-02-08 13:30Altınpark1
2021-02-09 07:30IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area
2021-03-06 10:24ODTU Deniz Bilimleri Enstitüsü1
2021-03-03 09:30El Gouna2
2021-02-23 09:24Sheraton Rd1
2021-03-04 11:08Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין9
2021-02-09 14:12Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים2
2021-02-11 13:00Be'eri NR שמורת בארי2
2021-02-06 08:49Sherukhan Hill תל שרוחן1
2021-02-10 08:50Kadıncık Barajı1
2021-02-22 13:57Shikma Reservoir מאגר שיקמה3
2021-03-05 06:53Ezuz Road--km 7 תצפית נחל ניצנה4
2021-03-07 08:20Be'erotayim grove חורשת בארותיים25
2021-02-28 12:30Wadi Ezuz נחל עזוז2
2021-03-02 08:00Wadi Be'erotayim plateau פיתחת נחל בארותיים2
2021-03-04 15:55Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור4
2021-02-11 10:27Urim-Ze'elim Powerline Road קו המתח כביש אורים צאלים15
2021-02-11 09:00Urim Powerline East קו מתח אורים מזרח1
2021-02-12 06:37Hatzerim SW hills גבעות חצרים דרום מערב5
2021-02-18 08:46Ashdod Marina מרינה אשדוד1
2021-02-22 16:25Sderot Reservoir מאגר שדרות2
2021-02-23 06:17Lachish River Park, West1
2021-03-05 09:10Ashdod sand dunes חולות אשדוד2
2021-02-13 06:45Roberts' pond שלולית רוברטס5
2021-02-20 08:52Lakhish Park Ashdod פארק לכיש אשדוד2
2021-02-16 09:31Palmachim Beach NP גן לאומי חוף פלמחים2
2021-02-18 10:24Palmachim Fisherman's beach פלמחים חוף הדייגים2
2021-02-09 06:35Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק9
2021-03-01 12:30Lotz waterholes בורות לוץ2
2021-02-18 07:04Bat Yam - Jaffa border seawatch נק' תצפית ים גבול בת ים-יפו1
2021-03-07 10:50Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון2
2021-02-06 16:00Independence Park תל אביב גן העצמאות1
2021-03-07 16:29Reading Park פארק רידינג1
2021-03-07 06:17Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב4
2021-03-06 07:45Timorim מט"ש תימורים8
2021-03-06 08:15Apollonia National Park גן לאומי אפולוניה1
2021-02-06 07:34Kedma מחפורת ומאגר קדמה2
2021-03-05 07:34Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור1
2021-03-04 06:31Neot Hovav נאות חובב3
2021-03-07 06:46Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב17
2021-02-19 11:21Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון שבע טחנות3
2021-02-28 14:14Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון1
2021-03-04 13:42Ariel Sharon park ringing station תחנת הטיבוע פארק אריאל שרון1
2021-02-26 10:43Ariel Sharon Park פארק אריאל שרון1
2021-02-24 07:39Tehila park==גינת תהילה1
2021-02-16 07:39Udim Quarry מחפורת אודים4
2021-02-26 07:37Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג8
2021-02-25 11:15Alexander Stream estuary שפך נחל אלכסנדר1
2021-03-05 07:52Ein Avdat canyon==קניון עין עבדת6
2021-03-07 07:40Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם6
2021-02-28 12:21Wadi Boker נחל בוקר4
2021-02-19 08:04Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש1
2021-02-08 06:38Gal'on fields שדות גלאון3
2021-03-04 09:59Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה7
2021-03-05 06:18Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון22
2021-02-27 14:35Midreshet Ben-Gurion מדרשת בן גוריון3
2021-02-28 06:40Sde Boker fields שדה צין7
2021-02-25 11:15Tel Zafit תל צפית2
2021-03-02 10:30Goral Hills גבעות גורל1
2021-03-05 06:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע50
2021-02-11 13:41Tuzla Gölü2
2021-03-01 11:38Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל8
2021-02-10 07:30נחל כתף מחצבה ישנה Wadi Katef Old Quarry12
2021-02-25 07:44Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון5
2021-02-27 05:59Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)10
2021-03-05 07:24Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי15
2021-03-06 08:00Hod hasharon Constructed Wetland==אגנים ירוקים הוד השרון4
2021-03-02 15:00Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות10
2021-02-25 15:45Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר2
2021-02-27 11:09Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים1
2021-02-28 11:40Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה10
2021-03-05 07:30Dor-ha-Bonim Beach Reserve שמורת חוף דור הבונים2
2021-02-28 16:40Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן1
2021-02-27 08:00Haro'a Dam סכר הרועה2
2021-02-27 07:27Atlit Salt Pools בריכות המלח עתלית3
2021-03-02 06:00Lahav - Mastic Tree Plot 19 להב - חלקת אלות4
2021-02-07 06:38Atlit beach חוף עתלית2
2021-02-06 07:25Hulda Forest יער חולדה6
2021-02-14 06:55Menashe Reservoir == מאגר החדרה מנשה5
2021-02-21 11:12Gevaot Gad NR שמורת גבעות גד3
2021-02-26 17:08Binyamina Quarry (not active) מחצבת בנימינה הנטושה1
2021-03-01 06:00Mitzpe Ramon Sewage Ponds מט"ש מצפה רמון8
2021-02-26 06:18Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר13
2021-02-26 07:30Lahav Reservoir מאגר להב4
2021-02-28 15:00Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות5
2021-02-20 07:25Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון3
2021-02-16 10:15Kibbutz Gezer קיבוץ גזר4
2021-02-22 08:36Tel Gezer תל גזר4
2021-03-04 06:21Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל3
2021-02-26 08:00Sansana Reservoir סכר סנסנה3
2021-03-07 15:04Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל2
2021-03-02 11:36Tel Azekah תל עזקה3
2021-02-26 11:58Carmel NP (general כללי) גן לאומי הר הכרמל10
2021-03-06 06:48Tzor'a Ridge רכס צרעה20
2021-03-06 07:09Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה8
2021-02-27 06:40Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם12
2021-02-10 08:28שמורת השיטה המלבינה, עמק האלה4
2021-02-26 14:15Carmel Hai Bar Reserve שמורת חי בר כרמל3
2021-03-07 07:18הר צרעה2
2021-03-05 08:00Lower Wadi Shilo נחל שילה תחתון12