Western Bonelli's warbler is a "warbler" in the leaf warbler genus Phylloscopus. It was formerly regarded as the western subspecies of a wider "Bonelli's warbler" species, but as a result of modern taxonomic developments, this species is now usually considered to be two species:

Western Bonelli's warbler, Phylloscopus bonelli, which breeds in south west Europe and north Africa

Eastern Bonelli's warbler, Phylloscopus orientalis, which breeds in south east Europe and Asia Minor

The breeding ranges of the two species do not overlap; while their appearance and songs are very similar, the calls are completely different (see below). They also show marked difference in mtDNA sequence.

The species is migratory, wintering in sub-Saharan Africa. It is a rare vagrant in Northern Europe.

The genus name Phylloscopus is from Ancient Greek phullon, "leaf", and skopos, "seeker" (from skopeo, "to watch"). The English name and the specific bonelli are for the Italian ornithologist Franco Andrea Bonelli.



Western Bonelli's Warbler
Date Location Count
2021-07-15 08:02Parque da Paz1
2021-07-26 09:15Mata Nacional da Machada4
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2021-07-24 07:02RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas2
2021-07-23 13:38RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas2
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades2
2021-07-24 08:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas3
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-07-18 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal3
2021-07-14 10:54Montados da Herdade da Palma3
2021-07-12 15:00RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma1
2021-07-14 10:20Rio Sorraia--ponte de Santa Justa1
2021-06-30 15:25PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro3
2021-06-30 16:53PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Varziela2
2021-07-18 06:59IBA Arraiolos--Vale do Paio1
2021-07-14 10:08PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias6
2021-07-01 13:25Xurés PNat--Requiás1
2021-07-08 12:28Uz1
2021-07-01 10:38PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém3
2021-07-26 06:39Azenhas do Ervedal2
2021-07-22 10:14Castro de Outeiro Lesenho1
2021-07-07 10:56Santa Marta do Alvão1
2021-07-21 07:15Gouvães da Serra1
2021-07-28 09:06Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira1
2021-07-14 06:29Gáfete1
2021-07-21 09:15Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-07-10 12:30Serra do Larouco1
2021-07-18 07:04Alter Pedroso1
2021-07-20 16:45Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-07-21 08:30Caramuja1
2021-07-17 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim2
2021-06-29 15:00Mata Rainha/Calçadão2
2021-07-27 09:53PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-29 09:00PN Serra da Estrela--Curral do Negro1
2021-07-28 08:38Arcossó1
2021-07-18 18:45Albufeira de Vilar1
2021-07-22 06:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha1
2021-07-09 06:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões5
2021-07-17 09:34PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira da Apartadura1
2021-07-27 17:36PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte1
2021-07-01 09:26Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2021-07-21 14:18Parque de Saúde da Guarda3
2021-07-20 09:45Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-07-24 15:30Nossa Senhora da Azenha1
2021-07-02 08:00Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-07-22 09:31Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras2
2021-07-20 14:26BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-07-20 07:00Vale de Madeira1
2021-07-28 11:20Encoro de Prada--Presa6
2021-07-27 07:55Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-07-19 09:30Vale de Espinho1
2021-07-26 07:00Vale Carapito3
2021-07-13 08:40Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-07-21 08:47PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-07-23 13:26Quinta de Santa Margarida1
2021-07-13 11:50Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos2
2021-07-20 18:35São Pedro do Rio Seco4
2021-07-24 12:11Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera3
2021-07-26 09:49San Martín de Trevejo--Puerto de Santa Clara
2021-07-26 11:27Sierra de Gata--Solana del Jálama1
2021-07-16 08:31Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe1
2021-07-06 18:00Villasbuenas de Gata--Piscina natural1
2021-07-03 10:59Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General3
2021-07-03 17:55Arribes del Duero PNat--Presa de Aldeadávila1
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra
2021-07-13 19:02Puebla de Sanabria2
2021-07-14 07:10Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-07-26 11:20Embalse de Portaje--General1
2021-07-29 09:01Rosinos de la Requejada--Río Negro1
2021-07-28 11:34Atenor
2021-07-25 10:12Cáceres--Peña Horcada1
2021-07-22 07:00Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)2
2021-07-12 09:38Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla7
2021-07-29 08:45Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha1
2021-07-11 07:58Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya1
2021-07-26 11:17Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto1
2021-07-21 07:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento3
2021-07-26 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos1
2021-07-21 10:55Embalse de Guadiloba1
2021-07-23 09:40Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles
2021-07-27 09:45Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro1
2021-07-04 13:00Tinéu--Tuña, área recreativa/Tineo--Tuña1
2021-07-27 11:09Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa4
2021-07-13 11:15PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno
2021-07-25 09:32Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra1
2021-07-08 16:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda
2021-07-19 09:00Dehesa Tornero1
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa2
2021-07-09 13:15Bercianos de Aliste--Río Aliste1
2021-07-01 17:24Luyego--Embalse de Valtabuyo2
2021-07-11 08:21Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia2
2021-07-01 18:57Luyego--Llanura de Priaranza-Villar5
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera2
2021-07-16 19:42Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos6
2021-07-16 08:08Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla2
2021-07-15 11:24Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores11
2021-07-09 10:48Sesnández de Tábara--Arroyo de Moratones4
2021-07-15 11:28Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés1
2021-07-18 07:30Laguna de Medina1
2021-07-27 17:45Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo2
2021-07-24 07:32Jarilla--Pueblo2
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)3
2021-07-13 09:35Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Chao y Alto de la Cañada3
2021-07-24 07:54Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva5
2021-06-29 12:00Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona1
2021-07-24 08:32Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas10
2021-07-04 08:57Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Pico Cervero4
2021-07-24 10:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2021-07-01 20:00San Miguel de Valero--Ruta La Honfría-Castilldecabras2
2021-07-01 19:25Linares de Riofrío--La Honfría3
2021-07-27 11:02Valero--Puentes del Alagón1
2021-07-18 09:00Teverga--Hayedo de Montegrande
2021-07-01 17:50Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-10 09:00Villamejil/Benavides--Paramera2
2021-07-22 09:20Horcajo de Montemayor--Río Sangusín (camino de El Molino)3
2021-07-21 09:30Desfiladero de las Xanas
2021-07-23 09:14Piornal--Robledal Los Cervigueros2
2021-07-23 08:36Piornal--El Cotanillo5
2021-07-21 18:30Piornal--Pinar del Pueblo4
2021-07-28 08:48Manzanete--Poblado1
2021-07-23 07:45Piornal--Pinar del Puerto4
2021-07-23 08:14Puerto de Piornal1
2021-07-18 12:33La Garganta--Pozo de la Nieve3
2021-07-22 10:36La Garganta--El Horcajuelo3
2021-07-11 09:53La Garganta--Camino de la Muela5
2021-07-28 09:07Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real4
2021-07-25 11:00La Janda--La Mediana1
2021-07-24 17:27Candelario--Dehesa5
2021-07-19 08:26Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-05 07:39La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup6
2021-07-06 08:26Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-07-25 09:02Casafranca--El Coto2
2021-07-15 20:14Bretocino--Monte de Mangas1
2021-07-20 09:34Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Plataforma de El Travieso3
2021-07-04 20:20Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Pista forestal Garganta del Oso4
2021-07-13 20:08Los Barrios de Luna--Montañas de Portilla5
2021-07-11 12:51El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga1
2021-07-15 09:45Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa1
2021-07-25 10:43Guijuelo--Parque de la Dehesa12
2021-07-03 10:10La Cabeza de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-07-25 18:19La Torre del Valle--Área General2
2021-07-25 11:34Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes1
2021-07-04 10:30Sª de Gredos--Garganta y Laguna de los Caballeros5
2021-07-06 07:48Páramo Leónes ZEPA3
2021-07-28 08:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-07-25 10:45La Pola de Gordón--Cueto San Mateo1
2021-07-19 09:43Los Alcornocales PNat--Valle de Ojén2
2021-07-03 18:00El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes3
2021-07-03 08:16Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-22 11:28León--Monte San Isidro10
2021-07-18 13:32Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes1
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes5
2021-07-05 15:20Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada2
2021-07-02 15:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito5
2021-07-25 07:16Moheda Alta--Dehesas1
2021-07-12 10:36Leon--Universidad1
2021-07-27 09:33Los Alcornocales PNat--Río de la Miel3
2021-07-27 08:30Los Barrios--Vertedero1
2021-07-26 10:08Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo1
2021-07-15 10:50Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2021-07-04 12:22Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Berral1
2021-07-27 09:05Cerro del Huevo2
2021-06-30 07:34El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas5
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja15
2021-07-24 08:42Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón1
2021-07-03 09:27Valdepiélago--Pico Polvoredo o Correcillas8
2021-07-18 09:13Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros1
2021-07-16 07:42Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Pinsapar6
2021-07-12 11:00Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela5
2021-07-04 11:02Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto del Boyar2
2021-07-14 08:15Guadalupe--El Humilladero1
2021-07-10 10:46Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas2
2021-07-04 10:05Toro--Timulos-azud2
2021-07-25 20:11Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar1
2021-07-10 10:53Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal
2021-07-04 07:00Puerto de Peñanegra6
2021-07-22 07:41Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Honda1
2021-07-23 07:25Azud de Riolobos1
2021-07-18Gaucín--Pueblo2
2021-07-25 08:59Castronuño--Los Infiernicos1
2021-07-23 09:15Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar5
2021-07-16 09:44Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco1
2021-07-20 08:11Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General10
2021-07-28 05:11Sierra Crestellina21
2021-07-10 11:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno5
2021-07-10 20:00Embalse del Porma--Camino a Utrero20
2021-07-10 07:38Villafranca de la Sierra--Molino del Tío Alberto4
2021-07-22 08:39Pedrosa del Rey--Alto Del Mayo1
2021-06-30 16:32Casares--Vertedero1
2021-07-10 08:15Navacepedilla de Corneja--Presa2
2021-07-25 10:09Hoyos del Espino--Pinares10
2021-07-10 18:35Embalse del Porma--Cola de Orones1
2021-07-10 08:34Garganta de los Hornos--Pueblo y Ribera4
2021-07-10 09:29Puerto de Chía3
2021-07-10 11:24San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Río6
2021-07-25 11:40Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor3
2021-07-20 20:45Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-07-23 19:45Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla2
2021-07-21 09:29La Santa Espina2
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros16
2021-07-08 19:18San Martín del Pimpollar--Venta Rasquilla1
2021-07-20 08:37Bercero--Carcavo7
2021-07-21 21:26Almanza--Robledal de la Cota4
2021-07-13 18:55Hoyocasero--Pinar8
2021-07-21 08:15El Parral--Peña del Gato2
2021-07-23 08:04Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-07-21 20:29Villaselán--Robledal de Valdavida5
2021-06-30 20:10San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera2
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar2
2021-07-03 07:54La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero2
2021-07-24 18:54Kenidjack Valley--Lower1
2021-07-24 17:04Kenidjack Valley1
2021-07-25 20:53Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores1
2021-07-15 18:33Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-07-29 09:27Laguna de El Oso1
2021-07-04 11:12Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego1
2021-07-28 20:26Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera2
2021-07-23 10:35Valladolid--Parquesol2
2021-07-16 12:10Valladolid--Las Contiendas3
2021-07-01 16:20Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé7
2021-07-22 08:00Arévalo--Paseo fluvial1
2021-07-22 20:21Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo1
2021-07-04 09:01Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales2
2021-07-12 18:14Ávila--El Soto1
2021-07-27 20:02Ávila--Río Adaja1
2021-07-11 20:31Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)1
2021-07-25 09:45Embalse de las Cogotas2
2021-07-01 08:14Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva2
2021-07-22 09:15Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-07-08 13:25Rio Cega--Puente El Cardiel4
2021-07-28 10:06Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-07-19 09:36Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-07-28 08:12Llano de Olmedo2
2021-07-09 11:22ZEPA Liébana--Área General3
2021-07-14 19:30Cabezón del Pisuerga--Cortados2
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco2
2021-07-18 07:30Castronuevo de Esgueva7
2021-07-18 07:50Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas10
2021-07-08 09:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda12
2021-07-27 12:06Torcal de Antequera--Área General2
2021-07-27 18:14Palencia--Monte el Viejo (entorno del C.A.M.P.)2
2021-07-08 07:55Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)26
2021-06-30 18:33El Tiemblo--Castañar de El Tiemblo2
2021-07-19 09:32Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Buentrigo)
2021-07-02 11:10Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)3
2021-07-28 11:45Portillo--Fuentemínguez9
2021-07-03 09:41Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General1
2021-07-14 15:58Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle2
2021-07-04 09:55Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja3
2021-07-15 09:41Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina1
2021-07-19 07:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-07-10 09:42Montaña Palentina PNat--Abadía de Lebanza2
2021-07-07 09:51Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Ruesga10
2021-07-24 11:05Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno2
2021-07-20 06:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-07-10 08:09Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo3
2021-07-07 10:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria3
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-06-29 12:08Villanueva del Rosario--Sierra de Camarolos3
2021-07-24 10:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Senda de Fuente Cobre2
2021-07-25 07:41Embalse de Castrejón -- área general1
2021-07-25 10:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar5
2021-07-18 10:40Sta. Mª Alameda--Río Aceña1
2021-07-25 07:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo1
2021-07-23 20:37Aguilar de Campóo--Casco urbano1
2021-07-04 13:25Puerto de Malagón1
2021-07-25 07:58Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-07-04 08:38San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos6
2021-06-30 09:42Bosque de la Herrería3
2021-07-25 08:27Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla16
2021-07-06 15:51Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General4
2021-07-05 10:48Ruta ornitológica 2 : Los Alfoces-Monte Girón (Cevico Navero)8
2021-07-01 18:15Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera2
2021-07-28 12:00Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-07-24 08:32Embalse de Los Arroyos1
2021-07-11 08:12Congosto9
2021-07-04 11:03Valsaín--La Boca del Asno
2021-07-24 17:35Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-07-28 11:50Laguna de Contreras1
2021-07-22 09:33Embalse de Navacerrada6
2021-07-04 12:00Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines2
2021-07-10 08:37Corrales de Duero--Páramo5
2021-07-04 08:15Rioparaíso25
2021-07-03 11:50La Granja--Chorro Grande4
2021-07-16 07:09Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2021-07-04 20:00Villaquirán de los Infantes--Área general1
2021-07-03 12:23Pinares de Rascafría--camino Palero4
2021-07-03 09:42Rascafría-Mirador de Robledo4
2021-07-18 09:17Rascafría--Puente del Perdón3
2021-07-24 09:57Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo4
2021-06-30 07:21Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-07-25 10:07Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca1
2021-07-26 09:26Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-07-18 11:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera
2021-06-29 19:37La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos1
2021-07-16 20:05Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya6
2021-07-28 10:51Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-07-17 07:49Altos del Hontanar5
2021-07-23 08:32Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra5
2021-07-26 18:08Parque Forestal Somosaguas3
2021-07-28 17:48Puerto de Canencia1
2021-07-24 09:10Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-07-17 07:47Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores2
2021-07-19 11:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Covanera1
2021-07-17 09:24Valle del Arlanza--Lerma1
2021-07-24 11:47Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo2
2021-07-11 09:06Bustarviejo--huertas4
2021-07-21 19:12Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-07-27 09:36Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-06-30 11:34Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Las Palancas3
2021-06-30 16:44Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Área General1
2021-07-29 08:19Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-06-30 10:37Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Arreba1
2021-07-04 10:35Navalafuente-Arroyo Albalá1
2021-07-18 11:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel6
2021-07-28 17:59Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos5
2021-07-17 07:48Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-07-06 07:47Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-07-24 10:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Tudanca1
2021-07-12 13:00Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo1
2021-07-04 14:02Somosierra--Dehesa1
2021-06-30 18:00Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general1
2021-07-17 09:15Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid3
2021-07-25 08:41Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-07-14 09:00Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-07-26 11:16Prádena del Rincón-Laguna del Salmoral2
2021-07-01 18:24Ruta Montejo-Ermita Nazaret-Pradena3
2021-07-24 08:38Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-07-13 18:07Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores1
2021-07-04 07:32La Hiruela--huertas20
2021-07-23 10:46La Hiruela--La Dehesa3
2021-07-25 16:28Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2021-07-10 09:45Palazuelos de la Sierra3
2021-07-11 10:03Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Hayedo Tejera Negra
2021-07-20 09:40Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana1
2021-07-28 18:37Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza2
2021-07-26 07:59Laguna de las Yeguas1
2021-07-11 19:23Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba4
2021-07-10 18:32Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Área general1
2021-07-09 17:42Armañon Pnat--Jorrios1
2021-07-26 13:00Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Portillo del Busto4
2021-07-22 11:00Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados
2021-07-14 08:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña8
2021-07-20 07:06Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja1
2021-07-27 08:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Área General8
2021-07-26 10:30Sierra de la Demanda--Tolbaños de Arriba3
2021-07-17 13:04Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo2
2021-07-24 11:30Tologorri1
2021-06-30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril
2021-07-27 18:28Villahermosa--Huertas Ermita de Azuer2
2021-07-21 08:37Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa1
2021-07-24 08:10Berlanga de Duero--Hoces del Pradejon y Valpierle4
2021-07-28 09:30Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Muñalba/Tres Provincias4
2021-07-16 08:33Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Río Guadalentín2
2021-07-27 11:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor5
2021-07-25 11:20La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-07-21 09:50Cabrejas del Pinar--Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa3
2021-07-15 18:44Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat2
2021-07-18 11:59Calatañazor--El Recuenco1
2021-07-18 07:48Calatañazor--villa4
2021-07-27 09:26Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos4
2021-07-15 08:45Puerto de Santa Inés2
2021-07-27 08:10Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar2
2021-07-12 10:31Vinuesa--Casa del Parque de la Laguna Negra4
2021-07-19 11:00Sierra de Relumbrar1
2021-07-17 10:43Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico6
2021-07-28 08:33La Cuenca2
2021-07-28 06:52Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros9
2021-07-15 19:37Nájera--Bosque pedagógico1
2021-07-10 12:16Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Don Domingo2
2021-07-07 20:15Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares1
2021-07-25 12:05Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja1
2021-07-09 07:43Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)2
2021-07-07 06:53Villaciervitos1
2021-07-29 08:45Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-07-02 20:22Matute de Almazán1
2021-07-02 08:15Cenicero1
2021-06-29 17:56Rebollar de Navalpotro, ZEC7
2021-07-12 09:49Langosto1
2021-07-12 08:30Hinojosa de la Sierra2
2021-07-09 09:38Salburua--Ataria1
2021-07-07 10:18Villaciervos--Cueva Pachón2
2021-07-12 06:40Laguna de la Serna (Hinojosa de la Sierra)3
2021-07-03 14:08Atxarte5
2021-07-01 17:51Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa5
2021-07-10 06:30Almazán--Márgenes del Duero16
2021-07-20 10:19Monte Valonsadero--Area general.6
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo9
2021-07-11 08:24Soria--Junta de los Ríos18
2021-07-25 08:20Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria5
2021-07-22 07:42Soria--Finca Los Royales9
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas14
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray5
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse4
2021-07-04 06:33Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa14
2021-07-24 18:00Esteras de Medinaceli3
2021-07-05 06:39Soria--Fuente del Rey1
2021-07-04 07:25Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo3
2021-07-17 10:51Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-07-05 07:01Soria--Cañada Real hacia Garray4
2021-07-01 08:00Soria--Parque El Castillo6
2021-07-18 19:05Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón3
2021-07-22 07:30Laguna de Océn2
2021-07-26 07:01Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)5
2021-07-18 20:05Soria--Márgenes del Duero5
2021-07-23 06:43Gallinero--Dehesa10
2021-07-05 08:31Soria--Finca El Arenalejo13
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.4
2021-07-18 07:29Río Tajo--Valtablado del Río2
2021-07-10 12:00Urkulu2
2021-07-26 09:22Tardajos de Duero9
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba4
2021-07-12 09:08Laguna de Cintalaranza (Alconaba)2
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail2
2021-07-04 09:22Alcantud--Dehesa Boyal y laguna Cerrato
2021-07-25 09:55Riotuerto2
2021-07-11 10:00Aizkorri-Aratz PNat2
2021-07-29 07:37Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)1
2021-07-02 17:28Los Campos1
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa5
2021-07-25 11:29Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito4
2021-07-18 11:29Matasejún1
2021-07-05 07:00Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-07-16 17:57Hoces del Júcar--Alarcón pueblo2
2021-07-03 18:55Torcas y Dehesa de Los Palancares2
2021-07-04 09:14Sierra de Yerga1
2021-07-23 09:16Río Gallo--Morenilla4
2021-07-10 14:37Ultzama--Auza1
2021-07-06 09:23Rambla Salá2
2021-07-15 10:48Sierra Espuña PReg--Pozos de Nieve de Murcia7
2021-07-16 17:49Belate ZEC-Puerto2
2021-07-05 16:08Torres de Albarracín1
2021-07-28 11:23Ojos Negros TM3
2021-07-17 07:00Albarracín1
2021-07-25 06:15Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2021-07-06 09:03Pinares de Rodeno1
2021-07-12 09:30CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno2
2021-07-10 09:00Bezas--Laguna de Bezas2
2021-07-06 10:27San Blas (Teruel)--Embalse del Arquillo1
2021-07-13 18:00Embalse de Yesa1
2021-07-10 09:51Zaragoza--Parque La Paz3
2021-07-08 17:40Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2021-07-09 18:55Pico Salada - Base Militar1
2021-07-17 08:15Sierra del Toro--Area General3
2021-07-25 07:16Sacañet--Puerto de la Bellida
2021-07-14 16:30Ansó--Pueblo2
2021-07-24 18:55Agüero1
2021-07-17 07:02Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-07-11 07:59Barracas--Llano de Barracas
2021-07-09 16:13Sierra de Gúdar
2021-07-10 11:18Gúdar--Barranco de las Umbrías
2021-07-24 06:30Alcublas--Fuente de las Dueñas1
2021-06-29 19:08Casa Tapena--Onil3
2021-07-18 17:35Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró3
2021-07-26 16:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Gabardito3
2021-07-03 09:11Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt2
2021-07-18 09:30Serra de Mariola PNat--La Rambleta3
2021-07-13 19:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-07-27 13:05San Juan de la Peña3
2021-07-22 06:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan5
2021-07-25 08:16Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara1
2021-07-24 07:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja3
2021-07-18 09:20Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans2
2021-07-27 07:48Farlete--Partasona1
2021-07-14 19:00Jaca--Sotos del río Gas1
2021-07-15 09:45Almudévar--Camino del Cachal1
2021-07-10 07:20Refugio de la Trapa6
2021-07-11 06:35Benifallim2
2021-07-10 07:35Penyagolosa PNat--Área general2
2021-07-18 08:11Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-07-19 08:58Sella--pueblo y alrededores4
2021-07-12 10:00Ibón de Piedrafita1
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas7
2021-07-09 08:08Sipán--Pueblo5
2021-07-17 08:22Puig Campana6
2021-07-17 07:57Panticosa2
2021-07-10 07:37Ares del Maestrat--Pueblo2
2021-07-11 19:13Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera1
2021-07-24 19:28Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat2
2021-07-24 08:15Catí--Pla de Catí8
2021-07-10 18:47Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa1
2021-07-24 08:41Aínsa2
2021-07-19 09:58Ordesa PN--Mirador de Revilla3
2021-07-19 10:45Graus--Sotos del Ésera1
2021-07-03 20:53Baélls--San Quílez2
2021-07-03 18:10Congosto de Cajigar2
2021-07-27 19:06Alfés--Poble1
2021-07-20 08:39Timoneda d'Alfés1
2021-07-12 20:31Àger--Poble i voltants1
2021-07-07 08:47Boumort RNC--Mare de Déu d'Esplà3
2021-07-28 10:49Alt Pirineu PNat--Bordes de Virós12
2021-07-29 07:15Alt Pirineu PNat--Bosc de Virós2
2021-07-25 09:00PAS d'Alinyà
2021-07-25 08:38La Seu d'Urgell--Horta del Valira1
2021-07-18 10:50Port del Compte--Pla de Bacies2
2021-07-09 10:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Prat de Cadí
2021-07-03 08:28Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes3
2021-07-03 13:11Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota2
2021-07-03 08:33Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal4
2021-07-18 08:15Serra del Catllaràs2
2021-07-26 09:30Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Coll de la Creueta1
2021-07-21 18:55Collserola PNat--Vall Sant Feliu de Llobregat2
2021-07-22 21:00Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol1
2021-07-06 08:36Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona--Àrea General4
2021-07-08 07:45Carretal de la Vall4
2021-07-12 20:32Collserola PNat--Camí Pujada Llars Mundet1
2021-07-14 17:53Barcelona--Parc de les Heures2
2021-07-01 19:22Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2021-07-17 19:24Barcelona--Campus Mundet3
2021-07-26 07:27Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris1
2021-07-11 10:00Forêt de Prats-Balaguer
2021-07-03 08:48Abocador d'Orís1
2021-07-01 07:35Torrent de l’Amigó1
2021-06-30 09:07Serralada de Marina—Coscollada de l’Amigó2
2021-07-14 11:17Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-07-11 11:40Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny
2021-07-28 06:55Estany de Sils1
2021-07-28 07:12Roc de Conilhac3
2021-07-10 09:01Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants4
2021-07-07Les Cheyrouses (Ispagnac)1
2021-07-24 09:52Langlade (ville)1
2021-07-21 09:37Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)1
2021-07-20 09:02Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette1
2021-07-17 11:34Les Demoiselles Coiffées de Bédoin1
2021-07-04 17:23Parc National des Écrins--Vallée de Valsenestre1
2021-07-05 10:08Parc National des Écrins--Col de la Cote Belle2
2021-07-09 12:10Parc National des Écrins--Col du Vaurze côté nord4
2021-07-28 15:51La Chaux Sèche--Chalet Arbel / La Caserne1
2021-07-17 13:15RNN du Cirque du Grand Lac des Estaris--Chalet Hôtel du Gioberney1
2021-07-26 14:15Rougon (village)1
2021-07-21 06:30Col de la Cayolle3
2021-07-16 09:21Estenc1
2021-07-18 05:40Termignon (ville)3
2021-07-27 10:45Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2021-07-17 13:46Plan des Noves1
2021-07-26 09:41l'Aibaiteuse10
2021-06-29 15:00Zermatt (general area)3
2021-07-24 08:09Monte Generoso3
2021-07-03 05:53Stazerwald
2021-07-09 16:45Livigno1
2021-07-05 10:10Eibsee1
2021-07-04 05:22Wankbahn15
2021-07-21 06:30Forte Campomolon2
2021-07-25 11:15Wank Gipfel1
2021-07-27 10:34Murnauer Moos2
2021-07-18 12:27Riedboden1
2021-07-27 14:15Karwendelspitze (DE)1
2021-07-11 10:46Wimbachtal2
2021-07-15 10:48Naturpark Hohe Wand1