The black redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) is a small passerine bird in the redstart genus Phoenicurus. Like its relatives, it was formerly classed as a member of the thrush family (Turdidae), but is now known to be an Old World flycatcher (Muscicapidae).
Black Redstart
Date Location Count
2020-11-21 11:18Jardín botánico Palmetum1
2020-11-25 09:28Campo de golf Costa Teguise1
2020-11-22 16:13Haría2
2020-11-13 09:25Orzola2
2020-11-16 08:00RN Berlengas--área geral
2020-11-12 11:22PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo da Roca2
2020-11-21 07:45PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso2
2020-11-13 10:15PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina1
2020-11-28 07:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Peninha2
2020-11-15 10:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Almoinhas Velhas
2020-11-28 07:16PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito3
2020-11-28 09:26PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos2
2020-11-04 09:10PN Sintra-Cascais--Rocha da Nau7
2020-11-04 08:30Parque Marechal Carmona3
2020-11-28 10:44PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2020-11-15 11:26Foz do Rio Lizandro1
2020-11-12 15:01Cabo Carvoeiro10
2020-11-23 09:38PN Sintra-Cascais--Quinta da Regaleira (acesso condicionado)3
2020-11-16 08:11Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2020-10-30 16:42Pinhal dos Remédios4
2020-11-20 11:27Praia Portinho de Areia2
2020-11-13 13:15Papoa1
2020-11-20 10:42Porto de Peniche2
2020-11-28 11:00Quebrado2
2020-11-23 11:30Molhe Leste1
2020-11-18 09:00Centro urbano da Parede1
2020-11-13 07:35Praia das Avencas4
2020-10-30 10:24Ribeira da Cabrela1
2020-11-15 09:00Praia de Porto Novo1
2020-11-28 09:39Granja do Marquês1
2020-11-12 08:45Baleal Sol Village II1
2020-11-23 07:30Praia de Carcavelos1
2020-11-12 09:30Ilha do Baleal3
2020-11-27 14:17ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2020-11-14 11:15Jardim do Cerco1
2020-11-07 12:53Monte do estrume1
2020-11-17 10:30Passeio marítimo de Oeiras (INATEL)1
2020-10-31 10:05Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena7
2020-10-31 11:35Mata de Massamá2
2020-11-11 14:42Alto do Paimão1
2020-11-01 11:39Jardins do Palácio Nacional de Queluz2
2020-11-28 11:02Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2020-11-25 10:52Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor9
2020-11-24 15:00Costa da Caparica--área norte6
2020-11-21 10:25Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão4
2020-11-12 09:41Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica4
2020-11-08 10:00Jardim Urbano da Costa da Caparica3
2020-11-20 09:00Linda-a-Velha1
2020-11-21 16:45Praia do Dafundo5
2020-11-21 11:42Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena7
2020-11-18 08:02Trafaria
2020-11-08 16:00Praia de Algés1
2020-11-28 12:26Pêra de Baixo1
2020-11-21 10:00Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso2
2020-11-01 11:21Parque Urbano da Ribeira--Alfragide2
2020-11-21 08:40PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral4
2020-11-28 08:34PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2020-11-22 10:41Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana3
2020-11-22 09:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--área geral4
2020-10-31 13:54Jardim Botânico Tropical (acesso condicionado)1
2020-10-31 11:44Jardim Afonso de Albuquerque1
2020-11-26 09:45Jardim da Estrada dos Arneiros1
2020-11-06 13:00Monte de Caparica4
2020-11-22 10:15Tapada da Ajuda
2020-11-13 09:04Parque Bensaúde1
2020-11-03 12:19Quinta da Carcereira1
2020-11-22 09:45Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)15
2020-11-14 07:50Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2020-11-16 16:48Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)3
2020-11-22 09:30Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)
2020-10-30 08:00Parque da Cidade Nova1
2020-11-27 11:00Parque da Paz5
2020-11-11 11:10Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2020-11-28 09:13Campo de Ourique1
2020-10-30 08:58Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)4
2020-11-12 10:31Estádio Universitário de Lisboa5
2020-11-27 13:18Casa da Cerca--Jardim Botânico (acesso condicionado)5
2020-11-21 10:00Parque da Quinta das Conchas
2020-11-17 13:04Jardim do Castelo2
2020-11-08 16:30Cidade Universitária
2020-11-01 11:16Quinta da Marialva2
2020-11-01 16:08Parque Eduardo VII2
2020-11-05 10:26Praia e ETAR da Mutela1
2020-11-15 08:38Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2020-11-22 16:15Cabo Touriñán3
2020-11-19 10:59Cap d'El Beddouza
2020-11-22 15:53Muxía--Península de Touriñán4
2020-10-30 10:50Castelo de São Jorge (acesso condicionado)6
2020-10-30 09:15Quinta do Palácio do Infante2
2020-11-10 09:14Parque Dom Carlos I3
2020-11-28 07:54Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos2
2020-11-24 10:00Sapal de Corroios--área geral1
2020-11-07 11:10Porto de Sesimbra1
2020-11-01 16:50Quinta Pedagógica dos Olivais1
2020-11-16 08:30Baía do Seixal1
2020-10-31 09:48Parque Urbano do Seixal10
2020-10-31 13:32Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2020-11-11 12:50Cais da Matinha3
2020-11-17 14:30Quinta da Trindade1
2020-11-27 08:15Parque do Tejo
2020-11-21 10:00Foz do Rio Trancão3
2020-11-17 11:45Moinhos de maré do Seixal1
2020-11-17 15:50Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte
2020-11-26 11:00Charco temporário de Paio Pires1
2020-11-19 10:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz2
2020-11-15 11:30Parque Urbano da Póvoa de Santa Iria1
2020-10-31 07:56terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena3
2020-11-11 10:00Mata Nacional da Machada4
2020-11-22 10:04Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2020-11-16 13:15PN Arrábida--Terras do Risco1
2020-11-20 10:00PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2020-11-27 13:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros2
2020-11-20 12:20Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba1
2020-11-02 10:45Sapal da Moita2
2020-11-28 13:05PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente1
2020-11-07 08:00PN Arrábida--área geral
2020-11-01 10:30Quinta dos Ingleses1
2020-11-11 11:12Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-21 13:58Carnota--Praia de Caldebarcos1
2020-11-26 12:20Salinas do Brito1
2020-11-21 08:24Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-24 16:41PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo1
2020-11-12 13:32Campos agrícolas da Quinta-do-Anjo2
2020-11-11 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»2
2020-11-28 11:26PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa3
2020-11-24 17:08PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Santo António1
2020-11-05 07:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica3
2020-11-13 09:43Foz do Rio Lis4
2020-11-24 12:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2020-11-25 08:19PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres2
2020-11-21 08:17RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2020-11-17 14:00PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro4
2020-11-22 09:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-19 15:54PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia6
2020-11-26 12:46PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal2
2020-11-24 07:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Porto da Baleeira2
2020-11-20 15:27RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2020-11-26 07:50Ribeira das Enguias1
2020-11-20 15:08RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas1
2020-11-15 15:20PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo2
2020-11-28 07:28PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira1
2020-11-21 09:40Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)
2020-11-09 09:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2020-11-25 08:00Manique do Intendente2
2020-11-05 08:30Cabo Mondego2
2020-11-05 08:40Mosqueiros1
2020-11-19 09:20Vilarinha2
2020-10-31 08:55Pedralva3
2020-11-08 15:30Parque da Emide2
2020-11-27 10:00Raposeira1
2020-11-06 09:43PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Figueira1
2020-11-27 11:00Molhes da Figueira da Foz1
2020-11-23 09:04Pardieiro2
2020-11-16 17:34Porto do Son--Praia de Aguieira2
2020-11-21 10:24Mata Nacional das Virtudes1
2020-11-19 16:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens1
2020-11-26 07:55Tramelo3
2020-11-28 07:41PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão8
2020-11-17 09:07Vale do Boi Velho2
2020-11-19 16:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2020-11-25 15:05Estuário do Mondego--Salinas de Lavos1
2020-11-27 11:57RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2020-11-19 09:39Mioto1
2020-11-27 11:39Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira2
2020-11-17 09:09Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2020-11-11 09:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão
2020-11-21 09:05Montedor (Praias de Paçô e Carreço)3
2020-11-25 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira2
2020-11-03 15:49Oia--Porto Mougás1
2020-11-11 17:11Casal de Santa Joana1
2020-11-17 15:52PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Burgau4
2020-11-15 09:35Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2020-11-15 09:35RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena2
2020-11-07 16:00Estuário do Âncora1
2020-11-11 10:38Lagoa das Braças1
2020-11-24 12:24Mata do Camarido2
2020-11-03 16:01Esteiro do Miño--Praia de Armona1
2020-11-25 12:30Lares1
2020-11-26 10:25O Grove--Porto dos Padroneses1
2020-11-16 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro1
2020-11-07 08:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira2
2020-11-04 10:05Albufeira de Morgavel2
2020-11-11 15:31RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia1
2020-11-15 09:15Catalão5
2020-11-09 08:03Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2020-11-28 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado1
2020-11-27 09:18Vale De Lobos1
2020-11-21 07:45Aldeia Bugaga
2020-11-25 07:58Sapal do Coura1
2020-11-15 12:56PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2020-11-15 10:12Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2020-11-03 11:38Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2020-11-21 10:56PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho5
2020-11-24 13:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Casa Branca1
2020-11-07 10:00Bueu--Cabo Udra
2020-11-18 09:07PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2020-11-23 13:37Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz1
2020-11-22 08:26Praia de Santo André1
2020-11-19 09:13PN Litoral Norte--Praia de Ofir3
2020-11-11 15:50Praia da Aguçadoura2
2020-11-08 10:00Ría de Aldán--Enseada de Vilariño
2020-11-28 10:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral3
2020-11-12 10:24Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Vagueira-Costa Nova/Gafanha da Encarnação
2020-11-28 08:23Vilar de Mouros, Caminho da Quinta1
2020-11-13 08:21Campo de Golfe da Estela3
2020-11-08 10:29PN Litoral Norte--Praia da Apúlia1
2020-11-07 15:55Argela1
2020-11-27 11:35Vigo--Praias da Monduiña y Fuchiños1
2020-11-08 15:50PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2020-11-23 06:18Porto da Póvoa de Varzim1
2020-11-26 15:20Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2020-10-31 15:48Monte da Nossa Senhora da Guia1
2020-11-03 15:44PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2020-11-15 08:45Jardim Oudinot2
2020-11-03 16:05Apúlia e Criaz1
2020-11-24 16:31Paul de Lagos1
2020-11-21 10:56Estuário do Ave1
2020-11-18 16:36Barca do Lago1
2020-11-25 13:30Vigo--Praia de A Calzoa y punta Lagares1
2020-11-19 14:00Lagoas de Vila Franca1
2020-11-13 09:15Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2020-11-22 10:30Vigo--Cabo do Mar a Punta Muiño1
2020-11-12 13:35Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral3
2020-11-08 08:23Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--Castro de São Paio1
2020-11-27 09:44Foz do Rio Onda1
2020-11-21 11:37Vigo--Praia de Alcabre1
2020-11-10 09:29Praia do Paraíso3
2020-11-02 16:33Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón1
2020-11-20 09:15Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2020-11-09 13:52Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Ovar--troço São Jacinto-Ponte da Varela
2020-11-13 15:09Rua de Rassamunde--Mata1
2020-11-03 17:00Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2020-11-17 15:00Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2020-11-28 07:20Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2020-11-01 15:46Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque4
2020-11-21 10:41Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa4
2020-11-22 11:09Vigo--Núcleo urbano (Area general)1
2020-11-22 11:16Lavadores1
2020-11-17 12:33Jardim do Passeio Alegre2
2020-11-23 07:49Quinta d'A Rocha1
2020-11-26 09:32Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2020-11-21 11:50RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral2
2020-11-20 09:00Serra d'Arga--Senhora do Minho6
2020-11-22 07:26Capela do Senhor da Pedra1
2020-11-21 10:10Ria de Alvor--EBIO Alvor1
2020-11-07 10:45Praia do Bairro dos Pescadores2
2020-11-05 11:13Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL2
2020-11-22 11:00Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2020-11-22 09:20Parque do Buçaquinho3
2020-10-31 15:00Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga1
2020-11-22Ponta de João d'Arens8
2020-11-19 13:58Vilagarcía de Arousa--Monte Xiabre1
2020-11-25 15:56Vale das Devesas (Sul)3
2020-11-18 11:00Rio Velho--Tentúgal1
2020-11-21Vale da Horta1
2020-11-21Morgado do Reguengo4
2020-11-25 09:00Pateiras do Ave2
2020-11-05 15:28Pontevedra--Río Lérez (As Corvaceiras)1
2020-11-08 11:00Parque da Lavandeira2
2020-11-28 11:34Praia da Rocha1
2020-11-01 10:07Pateira da Taboeira3
2020-11-14 11:20Monte da Virgem2
2020-11-14 15:41Bom Retiro1
2020-11-26 14:05RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2020-11-27 14:40Praia do Molhe2
2020-11-26 10:00Ponta do Altar2
2020-11-05 15:55Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa2
2020-11-21 10:30Enseada de San Simón--Miradoiro das Salinas2
2020-11-28 10:30Trilho Pedestre Rio Febros2
2020-11-14 13:16Mendões2
2020-11-14 08:30Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha1
2020-11-24 11:55Rio Leça--Ermesinde1
2020-10-30 11:00Baldaio--área general
2020-11-04 09:36Vale da Lama1
2020-11-27 13:37Canelas3
2020-11-18 07:41Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário2
2020-11-13 11:00Pateira de Fermentelos5
2020-11-16 17:24Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga1
2020-11-10 11:05Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela1
2020-11-26 15:30Alagoas Brancas2
2020-11-27 15:23Aeródromo de Vilar de Luz4
2020-11-07 11:07Lago do Sume1
2020-11-21 07:44Parque da Devesa2
2020-11-11 08:05Quinta da Cardiga1
2020-11-24 15:22Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro2
2020-11-22 13:39Santiago de Compostela--Campus Sur6
2020-11-14 11:51Quinta da Vala1
2020-11-06 18:06Santiago de Compostela-praza de Vigo1
2020-11-25 13:26Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar1
2020-11-07 16:18Jardim Botânico da Universidade de Coimbra2
2020-11-26 12:47Santiago de Compostela--Monte Gaiás4
2020-11-06 13:02Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2020-11-27 11:06Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán1
2020-11-21 13:19Santiago de Compostela-- Parque de Carlomagno2
2020-11-11 10:08Albufeira do Rio Arade2
2020-11-28 11:07Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha3
2020-11-08 17:48Encoro de Vilagudín--Sector oeste2
2020-11-26 10:10Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga1
2020-11-21 11:25Sítio de Cabanas1
2020-11-11 08:34Santa Tecla1
2020-11-02 16:15Colina de Guadalupe1
2020-11-08 10:05Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2020-11-04 17:00Salgados Golf (campo de golfe dos Salgados)2
2020-11-11 12:05Corte Peral--Azilheira2
2020-11-17 12:00Pedrogão2
2020-11-04 12:28Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño
2020-11-21 09:09Panóias2
2020-11-21 07:05Albufeira do Monte da Rocha3
2020-11-22 15:30A Coruña--Illas de San Pedro
2020-11-05 09:42A Coruña--Parque de Bens.
2020-11-19 17:00A Coruña--Monte de San Pedro2
2020-11-12 17:26Boqueixón--Estreito de Ponte Ulla1
2020-11-23 10:01Culleredo--Monte da Zapateira1
2020-11-17 17:24A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia
2020-11-26 15:49Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2020-11-21 10:30Forcarei--Campos de A Graña de Umia y Os Campos1
2020-10-31 11:35Paderne2
2020-11-22 08:05A Coruña--Dique de abrigo
2020-11-22 08:00Serra da Freita--área geral
2020-11-17 09:50Oleiros--Praias de Santa Cruz
2020-11-18 08:19Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2020-11-18 07:15ETAR de Vilamoura1
2020-11-21 09:43Santo António da Neve3
2020-11-09 09:50Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte
2020-11-13 09:44Albufeira dos Minutos1
2020-11-18 07:22Foz do Almargem3
2020-11-16 10:00Monte Ribeiro1
2020-11-10 10:26Ribeiro da Concavada1
2020-11-08 14:00Campolinho1
2020-11-05 11:42Peroguarda1
2020-11-03 17:30Vale Gonçalinho1
2020-11-28 07:27Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2020-11-13 07:40Quinta do Lago Golf Course5
2020-11-13 14:52ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas1
2020-11-28 09:34Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2020-11-27 11:45PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2020-11-08 15:15Barragem de Salamonde
2020-11-22 13:50Ribeira de Seda--Camões1
2020-11-26 11:15Albufeira do Monte da Tramagueira1
2020-11-23 16:20PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)1
2020-10-30 07:15Laranjal Golf1
2020-11-19 17:00PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro1
2020-11-26 16:46Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume1
2020-11-23 08:55Pontal2
2020-11-14 11:59PN Ria Formosa--salinas do Ramalhete1
2020-11-22 15:30Lagoa de Valdoviño2
2020-11-16 16:25Montenegro1
2020-11-28 13:11Doca de Faro1
2020-11-15 15:15Albufeira do Divor1
2020-11-22 14:45ZPE Castro Verde--Salto3
2020-11-22 14:52Marinha da Garganta1
2020-11-25Torre de Natal1
2020-11-24 07:35Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)1
2020-11-16Quinta das Flores2
2020-11-25 14:20ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro1
2020-11-23 12:37Serra do Marão--Covelo do Monte2
2020-11-20 07:11PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2020-11-05 10:11Centro urbano de Avis1
2020-11-21 12:18Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2020-11-28 11:59Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2020-11-04 07:03ETAR Olhão1
2020-11-27 09:25ZPE Castro Verde--Vale de Açor1
2020-11-04 08:52Albufeira do Torres1
2020-11-27 15:35Salinas de Olhão2
2020-11-02 08:50ZPE Castro Verde--João Serra6
2020-11-23 07:50Navarro2
2020-11-27 11:05Herdade dos Almeidas1
2020-11-27 10:33Serra do Marão--Senhora da Serra2
2020-11-25 11:51PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2020-11-16 08:03Azenhas do Ervedal1
2020-11-25 13:00Álvares1
2020-11-03 08:00Porto Carvalhoso1
2020-11-16 15:14PN Alvão -- Fisgas do Ermelo3
2020-10-31 06:37Cerro da Cabeça6
2020-11-22 09:20Senhorim2
2020-11-28 14:00PN Vale do Guadiana--São Barão1
2020-11-01 07:03Monte de São Pedro3
2020-10-31 10:56Río Miño -- Tramo Oira - Chavasqueira1
2020-11-22 15:43Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega4
2020-11-17 15:20PN do Alvão--albufeira Cimeira1
2020-11-23 10:22Parque ambiental de Ribeira de Pena1
2020-11-21 12:40Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena1
2020-10-31 09:55Parque Eólico de Viduedo2
2020-11-21 11:15PN Vale do Guadiana--Amendoeira da Serra1
2020-10-31 10:30Viduedo1
2020-10-30 16:32A Limia--Canal principal1
2020-11-21 10:37Pinduradouro4
2020-11-23 07:18Fojo4
2020-11-27 08:55Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira2
2020-10-30 15:00Várzea do rio Séqua2
2020-11-24 08:32Gouvães da Serra1
2020-11-28 10:29Aeródromo de Pinhanços2
2020-11-14 08:55Salinas de Santa Luzia1
2020-11-28 09:28Ribeira Grande--Fronteira1
2020-11-27 11:30Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)1
2020-11-10 11:30Serra do Larouco5
2020-11-19 07:45Ribeira do Almargem1
2020-11-24 09:59Planalto do Minhéu1
2020-11-12 07:25Cabanas6
2020-10-30 09:50Pereiro1
2020-11-09 15:33Albufeira do Rio Torno2
2020-11-13 10:25Vila Pouca de Aguiar1
2020-11-24 08:20Jancão3
2020-11-07 08:38Mirante do Paixotão e Mata da Cerca1
2020-11-11 17:00Pisão1
2020-11-28 10:00Aral1
2020-11-27 11:51Mata Rainha/Calçadão2
2020-11-19 17:08Centro urbano do Redondo1
2020-11-28 09:00PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2020-11-02 09:30PN Serra da Estrela--Curral do Negro1
2020-11-21 08:25PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2020-11-27 13:44Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar5
2020-10-31 10:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde8
2020-11-04 09:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Albufeira da Tapada Grande1
2020-11-15 10:35Póvoa e Meadas1
2020-11-04 09:50PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos3
2020-11-21 10:40Vila Ruiva1
2020-11-22 14:00Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2020-11-21 09:15Cadoiço2
2020-11-27 14:00Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2020-11-20 09:01Figueiró da Granja5
2020-11-05 10:21Rio Tâmega/Moure5
2020-11-15 13:42PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2020-11-15 08:30Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte2
2020-11-01 15:00Ribeira de Corges--Quinta Branca2
2020-11-14 14:50Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán1
2020-11-01 09:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira2
2020-11-08 08:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral1
2020-11-07 09:15Lugo--Piringalla2
2020-11-18 08:55Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6402
2020-11-11 17:44Laguna Puente Esuri2
2020-11-08 10:15Porto de pesca de Vila Real de Santo António1
2020-11-15 14:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2020-11-04 10:06PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira1
2020-11-18 08:45Muxagata5
2020-11-16 14:53Encoro de Edrada1
2020-11-22 16:00Estero del Duque1
2020-11-17 09:07Lugo--Parque Rosalía de Castro1
2020-11-27 14:24Albufeira de Borba1
2020-11-18 07:23Foz do Rio Guadiana1
2020-11-07 09:50Herrera de Alcántara--La Solana2
2020-11-21 09:48Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras2
2020-11-09 12:39PN Serra de São Mamede--Escusa1
2020-10-31 10:32Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5302
2020-11-24 16:11Isla Canela Golf7
2020-11-22 13:00Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2020-11-28 15:40Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz2
2020-11-14 14:33Vale da Rabaça1
2020-11-13 09:39Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2020-11-22 10:00Albufeira do Alqueva--Luz1
2020-11-22 11:05Centro urbano de Chaves10
2020-11-14 11:26Penichaira da Franqueira1
2020-11-07 13:50Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés1
2020-11-06 13:31Monforte de Lemos--Lagoa de Rioseco1
2020-11-22 12:30O Corgo--Río Miño-Chamoso2
2020-11-14 16:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão1
2020-11-24 10:22Lagoas do Tâmega4
2020-11-19 11:11Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar1
2020-11-01 15:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Vale de Cavalos1
2020-11-03 09:11Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2020-11-28 08:57Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2020-11-06 09:39ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Amareleja2
2020-11-27 10:35IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália2
2020-11-28 12:35Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal1
2020-10-30 11:03Burela--Porto de Burela1
2020-11-19 17:04La Codosera--Pueblo2
2020-11-15 09:07La Codosera--Río Gévora3
2020-11-23 16:43Sidi Lahcen (سيدي لحسن)1
2020-11-28 11:00Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro3
2020-11-12 11:36Olivenza--Sierra de Alor1
2020-11-28 16:36Ría Foz--Area General1
2020-11-01 15:22Castelo de Noudar2
2020-11-19 07:27PF Herdade da Contenda1
2020-11-04 09:38Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur2
2020-11-20 10:43Badajoz--Campus Universitario3
2020-11-28 13:48Encoro de San Martiño1
2020-11-06 10:19Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga2
2020-11-14 12:02Barreiros--Praia de Arealonga (Este)2
2020-10-30 09:06ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Ribeira de Murtega--Barrancos1
2020-11-11 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2020-11-19 08:15Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana2
2020-11-21 14:33Ribadeo--A Devesa4
2020-11-28 12:30Paseo Marítimo de Huelva1
2020-11-14 12:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Saltes1
2020-11-21 14:28Ribadeo--Enseada de Cegoñas1
2020-11-26 08:45Huelva--Área General1
2020-11-21 11:02Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos5
2020-11-21 10:04Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)4
2020-11-11 12:26Huelva--Campus de El Carmen2
2020-11-14 10:30Badajoz--Parque Municipal de Tres Arroyos1
2020-11-22 08:29Embalse del Tamujoso1
2020-11-27 09:28Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I3
2020-11-05 09:10Fuente de la Corcha5
2020-11-23 09:08PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos1
2020-11-26 08:59PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2020-11-01 18:01Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Ruta Tras os Penedos1
2020-11-12 14:19Embalse de Brovales2
2020-11-28 07:44Cuesta Maneli
2020-11-10 16:15Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas1
2020-11-20 17:35Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno1
2020-10-31 11:41Alájar1
2020-11-13 09:31Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2020-11-14 10:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Lumbrales-Regato de Las Fuentes1
2020-11-14 11:25Arribes del Duero PNat--Río Camaces (Bermellar)1
2020-11-26 16:37Montijo--Pueblo2
2020-11-03 16:48Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)1
2020-11-11 12:05Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas1
2020-11-14 12:30Arribes del Duero Pnat--Miradores del Huebra2
2020-11-14 11:50Arribes del Duero PNat--Río Huebra-Puente Resbala1
2020-11-28 12:06Feria--Castillo2
2020-11-15 14:48Embalse de Jaime Ozores / Guadajira1
2020-10-31 10:37PN Montesinho--Rio de Onor1
2020-11-25 11:54Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2020-10-30 15:05Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2020-11-28 17:10Embalse de Portaje--General1
2020-11-09 10:49Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina5
2020-11-21 14:08Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña3
2020-11-06 11:00Embalse de Aracena2
2020-11-04 10:10Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara5
2020-11-08 13:30Aceuchal--Antiguos Estiles1
2020-10-31 08:08Guijo de Coria--Llanos1
2020-10-31 10:03Guijo de Coria--Charca del Embarcadero1
2020-11-27 15:30Uva3
2020-11-07 16:30Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar2
2020-11-20 14:58Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar1
2020-11-01 06:00Vila Chã da Ribeira1
2020-11-23 11:00Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos1
2020-11-28 12:23Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2020-11-21 17:15Embalse de Horno Tejero2
2020-11-07 14:44Urbanización Costa Ballena--Estanque1
2020-11-28 15:09Atenor1
2020-11-22 08:20Embalse de Montijo--Margen izquierda (sur)1
2020-11-23 10:00Castañera-praderas2
2020-11-17 12:12Embalse del Boquerón1
2020-11-28 10:40Rota--Costa Ballena2
2020-11-06 16:00Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Congosto1
2020-11-27 16:42Chucena--Campiña y arroyo4
2020-11-01 12:01Casar de Cáceres--EDAR3
2020-11-27 12:38Chucena1
2020-11-11 08:52Corrales de Rota1
2020-11-20 17:25Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas1
2020-11-20 11:00Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes1
2020-11-10 16:30Rincón de Ballesteros--Sierra3
2020-11-04 16:40Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte1
2020-10-30 13:00Mérida--Sª de la Moneda1
2020-11-02 14:30Cáceres--Alcor de Santa Lucía1
2020-11-12 11:43Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe2
2020-10-31 16:30Cáceres--Mina La Esmeralda1
2020-11-28 17:22Cáceres--Paseo Alto1
2020-11-24 16:56Caçarelhos1
2020-11-28 12:19Mérida--Puente Lusitania2
2020-11-03 18:15Mérida--Puente romano1
2020-11-22 09:55Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros1
2020-11-15 11:33El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2020-10-31 11:31Montehermoso--Arrozales1
2020-11-21 18:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2020-11-22 17:15Cáceres--Monte Arropé1
2020-11-16 10:30Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar1
2020-11-05 11:53Embalse de Tentudía2
2020-11-19 09:30Doñana PN--Area Norte
2020-11-02 11:35Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto1
2020-11-13 08:25Cádiz--Playa de La Caleta
2020-11-12 11:57PN Douro Internacional--Picote2
2020-11-27 15:57Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2020-11-07 16:57Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas1
2020-11-23 11:27Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos2
2020-11-16 17:54Cádiz--Punta de San Felipe5
2020-11-20 11:53Embalse de Valdesalor3
2020-11-15 17:29Cádiz--Jardines de Varela5
2020-11-02 15:49Sª de Fuentes--Ermita del Risco1
2020-11-07 16:05Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma3
2020-11-18 09:00Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis
2020-11-27 16:30Don Álvaro--Pueblo3
2020-11-26 15:50Alange--Puente viejo del Matachel1
2020-11-23 09:45Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo4
2020-11-12 17:57Embalse de Alange--Presa5
2020-11-27 15:08Laguna de Galisteo1
2020-11-24 16:37Cádiz--Saco interno de la Bahía5
2020-11-07 11:30Alange--Castillo de Alange1
2020-11-15 11:09Malpartida de Plasencia--Venta El Caldero2
2020-11-10 16:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura6
2020-11-23 16:30Dunas de San Antón1
2020-11-01 11:05Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Monsagro2
2020-11-22 08:27Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2020-11-02 12:55Mirabel--Ecoparque (VRSU)1
2020-11-21 10:50Alange--Valle de la Jabata4
2020-11-15 11:20Chiclana--Puerto Deportivo Sancti Petri3
2020-11-02 09:48Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo2
2020-11-21 11:36Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo1
2020-11-05 16:47Llanos de Cáceres--Matallanas (Cañada Real)1
2020-11-24 10:04Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas3
2020-11-05 15:50Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio1
2020-11-21 18:00Guareña--La Dehesilla y Tejares1
2020-11-13 13:25Montánchez--Castillo4
2020-11-22 16:06Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2020-11-06 07:38Cabo Roche--Faro2
2020-11-23 10:51Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia2
2020-11-15 14:17Guijo de Granadilla--Embalse de Ventaquemada1
2020-11-22 11:02Montánchez--Roblegordo y Antenas2
2020-11-22 12:34Sierra de Montánchez--General5
2020-11-21 12:08Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa2
2020-11-15 13:43Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña1
2020-11-23 16:55Plasencia--Puente de Hierro2
2020-11-13 09:56Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado2
2020-11-01 16:29Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Hotel Abadía de Los Templarios1
2020-11-06 16:05Cañada de Puerto Real2
2020-11-07 11:54Palomares Del Río--Arroyo Ugena1
2020-11-11 11:28Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)2
2020-11-05 12:15Plasencia--Paseo Arroyo Niebla
2020-11-22 16:31Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste1
2020-11-01 09:49Puerto de la Magdalena.1
2020-11-23 11:59Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)3
2020-11-16 11:26Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero14
2020-11-23 17:54Plasencia--Casco histórico1
2020-11-21 17:00Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos1
2020-11-23 12:30Plasencia--Coto de los Monges3
2020-11-23 16:58Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2020-11-28 09:06Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2020-11-28 09:47Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla3
2020-11-24 17:02Plasencia--Valcorchero3
2020-11-17 11:45Plasencia--Camino Viejo del Puerto6
2020-11-16 11:08Plasencia - Camino de las Huertas6
2020-11-10 10:30Playa Mangueta2
2020-11-20 12:20Plasencia--Paseo fluvial5
2020-11-22 14:15Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2020-11-27 08:02Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz1
2020-11-19 12:02Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana2
2020-11-28Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Huertos de San Martín del Castañar
2020-11-01 11:20Malpartida de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2020-11-15 16:00Cilleros de la Bastida--Arroyo de Cilleros1
2020-11-17 11:11Embalse del Jerte--Presa6
2020-11-27 12:23Zarza de Granadilla--Viloria1
2020-11-11 12:55Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos4
2020-11-11 12:25Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal3
2020-11-27 05:00Dársena del Guadalquivir7
2020-11-07 11:20Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2020-11-16 16:48Parque del Alamillo4
2020-11-28 13:44Embalse de Jarilla2
2020-11-22 10:00Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Collado de Los Molinos5
2020-11-22 11:05Embalse de Valdelinares1
2020-11-28 10:30Sequeros--Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-11-20 11:00Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2020-11-14 10:11Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Río Alagón (puente romano de Sotoserrano)3
2020-11-15 09:26Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra3
2020-11-22 13:00Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla2
2020-11-21 11:54Jarilla--Pueblo4
2020-11-28 11:50Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)3
2020-10-31 17:04La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Pinar de la Breña2
2020-11-22 09:35Embalse del Robledo2
2020-11-28 12:59Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva3
2020-11-23 17:24Cabezabellosa--Cantuesos1
2020-11-17 14:57Embalse del Jerte--Cola2
2020-10-31 11:00Jarilla--Piedras Labradas2
2020-11-21 15:23Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2020-11-18 12:51Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal2
2020-11-13 09:52Laguna de la Pablo de Olavide12
2020-11-20 16:44Hernán Cortés--Arrozales al norte1
2020-11-23 08:30Campiña de Medina Sidonia1
2020-11-02 11:56Parque del Tamarguillo12
2020-11-16 13:31Toril--Hotel Puerta de Monfragüe1
2020-11-07 12:50Escurial de la Sierra--Pueblo y alrededores3
2020-11-28 12:44Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo1
2020-11-18 10:10La Aldea del Obispo--Charca del Campazo2
2020-11-19 13:45Malpartida de Plasencia--Vega del Haza4
2020-11-01 12:05Aldeanueva del Camino--Pueblo1
2020-11-15 09:20La Aldea del Obispo--Pueblo4
2020-11-28 11:29Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores2
2020-11-04 13:59La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo2
2020-11-11 11:48Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2020-11-25 13:13Casas del Castañar--Pueblo2
2020-11-04 09:42Río Jerte--Balneario1
2020-10-31 16:15Trujillo--Espolón, cementerio y extramuros5
2020-11-19 09:45Toril--Balsa de Herguijuela / El Abuelo4
2020-11-04 15:11Don Benito--Parque Las Albercas2
2020-11-21 16:30Trujillo--Pueblo2
2020-10-31 09:16Horcajo de Montemayor--Río Sangusín (camino de El Molino)2
2020-10-31 12:00Les Regueres--Bolgues/Las Regueras--Bolgues
2020-11-19 11:00Miajadas--Las Chinosa1
2020-11-01 07:24Santa Cruz de la Sierra--Sª de Santa Cruz9
2020-11-19 11:04Piornal--Pueblo1
2020-11-27 14:46Piornal--Pinar del Pueblo1
2020-11-12 13:28La Janda--Canal Principal7
2020-11-19 09:35Piornal--Pinar del Puerto1
2020-11-18 16:41El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro2
2020-11-24 14:42La Janda--Área General1
2020-11-09 16:30La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata3
2020-10-31 08:52Pago de San Clemente1
2020-11-21 16:30Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB2
2020-11-03 13:39El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste1
2020-11-10 16:39El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de la Plata2
2020-11-10 08:42Asturias--Cases3
2020-11-24 12:39La Garganta--El Horcajuelo2
2020-11-24 08:02La Garganta--Camino de la Muela2
2020-11-17 16:11Nieva--Gozón1
2020-11-19 12:35Toril--Balsa de los Calles2
2020-11-22 13:11Toril--Balsa del Estanquillo1
2020-11-22 13:24Toril--Arroyo Puente Mocho1
2020-11-27 10:34Navalmoral de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-11-25 09:42Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real2
2020-11-18 08:16El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga10
2020-11-13 11:15Candelario--Embalse de Navamuño1
2020-11-19 14:41Embalse de Alcollarín--General1
2020-11-09 14:04Playa de Xagón2
2020-11-03 11:56Los Alcornocales PNat--Mirador Pantano de Barbate4
2020-10-31 17:30Zamora--CRSU2
2020-11-19 15:08Jaraíz de la Vera--Pueblo3
2020-11-22 10:30Embalse de Luna--Presa3
2020-11-01 10:14La Janda--Aciscar1
2020-10-30 17:35Carretera Campo Lugar-Sierra Brava1
2020-11-22 11:55Charco Salado1
2020-11-02 14:24Ría de Avilés--Llaranes1
2020-11-24 08:13La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2020-11-22 08:30Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)1
2020-11-06 01:50Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de los Invernaderos1
2020-10-31 09:30El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de Betis9
2020-11-20 14:21Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2020-11-22 11:30Candelario--Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-11-16 09:22oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas2
2020-11-01 16:30Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-Pesqueras1
2020-10-31 17:27El Estrecho PNat--Punta Paloma1
2020-11-09 17:15Los Alcornocales PNat--Sendero Lomo del Judío4
2020-11-22 12:13Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Cuerda de El Calvitero3
2020-11-28 17:51Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2020-11-11 09:00Uviéu-- El Naranco/Oviedo--El Naranco1
2020-11-12 11:00Zamora--Bosque de Valorio14
2020-11-19 11:00Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 52
2020-11-24 09:11Oviedo--Parque de Invierno2
2020-11-20 17:22Villamayor--Puente Gudino1
2020-11-27 16:00Zamora--Río Duero2
2020-11-07 10:57Salamanca--Los Montalvos1
2020-11-27 13:31Los Alcornocales PNat--Los Tornos2
2020-11-23 11:00Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat3
2020-11-19 17:03Zamora--Río Duero-Tres Árboles-Las Pallas1
2020-11-22 16:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 31
2020-11-15 17:36Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2020-11-14 12:09Uviéu--redolera l'HUCA/Oviedo--alrededores del HUCA1
2020-11-15 17:14Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2020-11-15 21:30Villamayor--Arroyo de la Encina (Mozodiel de Sanchiñigo)1
2020-11-24 11:01Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)3
2020-11-02 10:30Villadangos del Páramo--laguna1
2020-11-28 15:30Llugones - L'Acebera
2020-11-02 13:00Los Alcornocales PNat--Sierra de Enmedio
2020-10-30 13:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Pueblo3
2020-11-28 16:00Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea3
2020-11-27 15:30Playa de Bañugues1
2020-11-18 15:57Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes3
2020-11-05 16:51El Estrecho PNat--Pinar de Los Lances3
2020-11-08 17:12Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas1
2020-11-19 08:15Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2020-11-07 12:05Higuera--Sierra de la Novilla3
2020-11-11 16:45Salamanca--Parque San Francisco1
2020-11-16 08:49Salamanca--Centro Histórico1
2020-11-14 08:00El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2020-11-17 10:45Luanco--Area General1
2020-11-27 09:30Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas2
2020-11-15 17:28Salamanca--Parque de la Chinchibarra2
2020-11-09 09:55Los Alcornocales PNat--Pico del Aljibe12
2020-11-26 17:18Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo2
2020-11-28 08:50El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas2
2020-11-27 16:55Tarifa--Acceso a la Isla de Las Palomas3
2020-11-07 11:44Benavente--La Pradera1
2020-11-20 18:20Tarifa--Castillo2
2020-11-20 18:00Tarifa--La Caleta2
2020-11-26 10:24Embalse de San Andrés1
2020-10-31 09:00Puerto del Tremedal4
2020-11-16 15:00Salamanca--Isla del Soto3
2020-11-18 10:03Valle de Turón-Mieres-Asturias2
2020-11-16 10:39Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela2
2020-11-17 10:30Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas3
2020-11-15 15:55Zuáres del Páramo--Balsa de riego1
2020-11-28 17:28Observatorio de Cazalla1
2020-11-21 09:55Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa2
2020-11-15 12:20Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras5
2020-11-09 08:25Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro1
2020-11-09 08:54Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada6
2020-11-25 09:22Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito1
2020-11-28 16:00Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán4
2020-11-09 10:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2020-11-20 16:01Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2020-11-16 17:50Martinamor--Cuesta de San Pelayo1
2020-11-28 11:48Coreses--Graveras3
2020-11-19 11:35Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2020-11-11 10:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande4
2020-11-10 10:13Xixón--Playa de L'Arbeyal/Gijón--Playa del Arbeyal2
2020-11-02 14:38Villamor de los Escuderos--Alamedas del pueblo3
2020-11-12 11:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros2
2020-11-19 09:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General4
2020-11-19 10:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2020-11-25 14:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's4
2020-11-21 16:00Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo3
2020-11-17 15:44Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo2
2020-11-21 16:19Embalse de Santa Teresa--Rivera de Codes3
2020-11-10 15:43Los Alcornocales PNat--Mirador de Comares3
2020-11-13 08:46Los Barrios--Pueblo1
2020-11-10 14:51Los Alcornocales PNat--Sendero Río de la Miel4
2020-11-24 15:23Los Barrios--Zona Norte2
2020-11-27 08:34Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos3
2020-11-27 10:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's1
2020-11-01 11:44León--Monte San Isidro1
2020-11-21 09:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa2
2020-11-13 16:24Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2020-11-11 12:59Embalse de Valdecañas--Templo Romano2
2020-11-23 10:12Parque de La Menacha6
2020-11-27 10:32Algeciras--Las Pilas2
2020-11-21 11:00Logrosán--Vega de Zarzalejos1
2020-11-18 12:09Azud de Villagonzalo1
2020-11-28 17:49Desembocadura del Río Pícaro3
2020-11-21 16:20León--Parque del polígono X1
2020-11-27 08:39Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo4
2020-11-17 16:31Algeciras--Playa del Rinconcillo2
2020-11-27 14:40Machacón--Graveras de Francos2
2020-10-30 17:07Marismas de Palmones--Palmones2
2020-10-30 14:45León--La Candamia/Las Lomas2
2020-11-26 16:36Algeciras--Parque del Centenario3
2020-11-26 17:11El Estrecho PNat--Punta Secreta2
2020-10-30 17:54Polígono Industrial Palmones2
2020-11-02 16:18Villar de Corneja--El Hocino1
2020-11-27 15:42Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja3
2020-11-14 08:27Pico Villuercas1
2020-11-22 08:52Navezuelas--Valle del Viejas1
2020-11-25 16:11Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos3
2020-11-11 08:34Arroyo de Calamocarro2
2020-11-11 09:19Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2020-11-21 12:33La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía
2020-11-02 07:00Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory7
2020-11-03 11:24Playa del Trampolín1
2020-11-22 11:11Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra2
2020-11-12 17:28Junta de Los Rios -- Casares19
2020-11-18 16:55Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo1
2020-11-02 09:38La Alcaidesa--Área General10
2020-11-02 13:38La Alcaidesa--Zona Norte5
2020-10-31 15:06Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar36
2020-11-03 09:17Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General30
2020-11-08 15:34Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Honda1
2020-11-04 10:38Hacho - Camino de ronda5
2020-11-15 08:34Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda1
2020-11-04 10:03Hacho - Carretera de circunvalación4
2020-11-18 19:02Casares--Pueblo1
2020-11-15 09:32Punta del Desnarigado1
2020-11-02 16:10Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias1
2020-11-09 16:52Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón2
2020-11-06 08:45Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo1
2020-11-24 15:38Azud de Riolobos1
2020-11-02 16:13Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna2
2020-11-21 15:06Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco1
2020-11-23 12:27Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal1
2020-11-09 17:16Cabeza del Buey--Sª de Pedregoso1
2020-11-16 16:09Puerto el Puntal1
2020-11-12 15:16Cabeza del Buey--El Peñón3
2020-11-24 10:53Cabeza del Buey--Sierra del Calvario2
2020-11-23 14:00Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.3
2020-11-28 10:34Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada2
2020-11-21 12:19Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón2
2020-11-12 17:18Zarza Capilla--Sierra de Palenque1
2020-11-24 09:15Pedrosa del Rey--Alto Del Mayo1
2020-11-22 16:00Hoyos del Espino--Pinares2
2020-11-10 11:36La Serrota--Fuentes del Adaja1
2020-11-07 16:09Llastres--Rasa de Lluces2
2020-11-01 09:47Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas12
2020-11-22 17:05Río Alberche--Puente de Navadijos1
2020-11-18 17:50Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra2
2020-11-24 08:30Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje2
2020-11-10 09:09Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General2
2020-10-30 09:29Nueva Villa de Las Torres3
2020-11-02 07:58Tordesillas--Herreros5
2020-11-21 07:59Puerto del Pico1
2020-11-21 11:31Cuevas del Valle--Pueblo1
2020-11-10 15:40Almanza--robledal de la Cota1
2020-10-31 08:36Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla3
2020-11-21 14:30Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín7
2020-10-31 16:53Camino de la Atalaya2
2020-11-22 12:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2020-11-21 08:54Fuente del Elefante3
2020-11-16Sierra de Estepa
2020-11-02 08:39La Paramera--Sª de Robledillo5
2020-11-03 15:00Higher Bosistow1
2020-11-18 15:04Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce1
2020-11-23 11:20Penberth2
2020-11-18 08:00Embalse del Guadanuño1
2020-11-21 14:23Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo4
2020-11-28 10:55Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Sur1
2020-11-21 12:00Simancas--Pesqueruela2
2020-11-19 15:08Sancreed1
2020-11-28 09:30Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia2
2020-11-23 11:40Córdoba--Jardines de la Merced1
2020-11-28 08:57Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores1
2020-11-28 07:46Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte3
2020-11-20 09:19Laguna de Boada2
2020-11-11 12:18Burgohondo--Tabla de los Abades1
2020-11-27 09:19Magazos--Balsa de riego1
2020-11-19 10:07Drift Reservoir1
2020-11-22 11:22Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno1
2020-11-01 10:00Mirador de las Aguilas3
2020-11-19 13:10Simancas3
2020-11-19 12:33Ataquines--Charca autovía2
2020-11-18 08:53Zaratán2
2020-11-07 12:56Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza2
2020-11-28 10:16Laguna de El Oso2
2020-11-23 16:22Vereda de Granada--El Judío1
2020-11-23 12:17Campiña de Córdoba--Arryo. Cordobilla1
2020-11-08 11:31Sierra de San Vicente--El Piélago3
2020-11-17 17:18Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego1
2020-11-09 15:27Río Grande2
2020-11-23 09:40Puerto de Navalmoral1
2020-11-19 10:42Laguna de Zóñar2
2020-11-28 12:50Valladolid--Parquesol3
2020-10-30 16:00Valladolid--Las Contiendas4
2020-11-28 10:50Navaluenga--Piscina natural1
2020-11-24 12:20Ávila--El Soto2
2020-11-22 09:54Valladolid--M de la Ciencia2
2020-11-04 09:20La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita9
2020-11-26 11:11Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)2
2020-11-23 16:24Valladolid--Arcas Reales9
2020-11-02 11:25Valladolid--Fuente el Sol3
2020-11-21 15:35Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio1
2020-11-02 11:37Cardeñosa--Castro de las Cogotas1
2020-11-28 08:40Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2020-11-12 13:40Ávila--Ciudad1
2020-11-06 09:51Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de La Colada2
2020-11-16 17:21Embalse de las Cogotas2
2020-11-21 12:45Ávila--Parque de San Antonio2
2020-11-04 10:44Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja5
2020-11-23 14:10St. Ives Head1
2020-11-24 11:19San Juan de la Nava--Pueblo1
2020-11-09 08:45Punta y Observatorio de Calaburras1
2020-11-23 16:13Ávila--Parque de los Patos1
2020-11-09 08:40Laguna de la Güera3
2020-11-01 11:01Picos de Europa PN--Espinama
2020-11-23 14:01Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2020-11-25 11:40Valladolid--Río Esgueva8
2020-11-23 16:52Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2020-11-01 07:51Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva
2020-11-02 12:10Valladolid--Campus UV3
2020-10-31 11:14Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Boquerón De Bobias1
2020-11-16 16:18Naturávila2
2020-11-15 10:48Ávila--El Gansino
2020-11-23 11:15Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro9
2020-11-06 10:02Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2020-11-27 09:12Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2020-11-09 10:33Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero8
2020-11-28 09:34Aldeamayor de San Martín--Dehesa del Raso6
2020-11-17 10:55Llano de Olmedo4
2020-11-21 11:30Casillas--Puerto de Casillas8
2020-11-28 08:55Embalse del Burguillo--Parte central3
2020-11-21 00:00Benalmádena--Parque de la Paloma1
2020-11-17 10:30Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas5
2020-11-08 11:57ZEPA Montes de Toledo--Risco de las Paradas1
2020-11-08 09:30Arroyo Ramírez de Bienquerido2
2020-11-21 09:07Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2020-11-22 09:09Cubillas de Santa Marta-Los Santos2
2020-11-13 08:15Grijota--El Serrón y entorno4
2020-10-31 12:30Rozas Pto Real--emb Morales2
2020-11-16 08:27Palencia--Monte el Viejo (El Refugio y Reserva de ciervos)2
2020-11-10 08:14Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)1
2020-11-16 11:28Palencia--Canal de Castilla (tramo Viñalta, La Treinta)1
2020-11-27 11:12Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera1
2020-11-13 09:00Palencia--Entorno Puente Don Guarín1
2020-11-04 08:45Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Buentrigo)1
2020-11-15 11:30Sierra de Ojos Albos1
2020-11-19 15:40Southwest Coastal Path--Gunwalloe Cove to Mullion Cove1
2020-11-13 09:35Palencia--C.° de Husillos, Acequia de Palencia (al Sur de A65)2
2020-11-28 17:12Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General3
2020-11-05 17:25Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Charca de Valdemudo2
2020-11-06 12:48Palencia--Ramal de la Dársena2
2020-11-24 14:08Palencia--Parques del Sotillo y Huertas del Obispo1
2020-11-26 10:30Palencia--Sector La Miranda2
2020-11-09 12:56Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno2
2020-11-15 10:13Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2020-11-15 08:00Málaga--Parque de Huelin6
2020-11-21 16:13Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero2
2020-11-23 13:48Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja2
2020-11-21 12:35Embalse de Serones1
2020-11-20 09:17Palencia--Sector arr.º de Villalobón-Cementerio-A652
2020-11-07 07:59The Lizard1
2020-11-02 14:43Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2020-11-22 08:45Málaga--Parque del Morlaco2
2020-11-24 09:20Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno2
2020-11-25 15:12Stithians Reservoir1
2020-11-17 08:14Málaga--Monte de San Antón31
2020-11-28 07:56Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos6
2020-11-23 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria3
2020-11-28 10:03Ría de Tinamayor3
2020-11-20 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor2
2020-11-25 08:23Peñón del Cuervo y Torre de las Palomas -- Málaga2
2020-11-21 11:23Fuencaliente--Camino de Ventillas1
2020-11-01 11:34Montaña Palentina PNat--Puerto de Piedrasluengas2
2020-11-13 10:29Río Cofio, San Martín de Valdeiglesias4
2020-11-26 09:49Embalse de Castrejón -- área general2
2020-11-09 08:30Towan Head1
2020-10-31 10:15Embalse de Picadas
2020-11-22 09:15Sta. Mª Alameda-Rio Aceña1
2020-11-15 12:23Dehesa de Navalquejigo-Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2020-11-23 12:28Fresnedillas de la Oliva3
2020-11-23 09:44Puerto de Malagón7
2020-11-08 08:17San Lorenzo de El Escorial-Monte de Abantos2
2020-11-16 12:10Sierra del Hacho3
2020-11-22 15:30Laguna de Peñarroya3
2020-11-22 14:27Bosque de la Herrería, San Lorenzo de El Escorial3
2020-11-19 11:04Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)2
2020-11-11 11:42Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres1
2020-11-18 10:00Las Campiñuelas6
2020-11-02 17:30Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón11
2020-11-20 13:47Huétor-Tájar--Área General6
2020-11-07 16:05Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera2
2020-11-23 11:30Río Pirón--Peñarubia de Pirón1
2020-11-08 10:29Peña Amaya1
2020-10-31 15:51Río Tajo (Toledo)--Senda Ecológica1
2020-11-08 10:30Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla6
2020-11-10 13:59Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)2
2020-11-22 08:19Quijorna2
2020-11-07 10:00Embalse de Valmayor
2020-11-09 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos, El Escorial2
2020-11-03 15:30Toledo -- río Tajo
2020-11-14 11:31Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete1
2020-11-16 09:05Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado1
2020-11-17 09:40Valle de Valdelucio--Área General1
2020-11-17 11:06Dehesa de Alpedrete4
2020-11-22 13:21Embalse de Navacerrada1
2020-11-01 16:26Valsaín--Cerro del Puerco1
2020-11-01 09:09Sierra Norte de Guadarrama PNat--Puerto de Navacerrada7
2020-11-15 10:53Ciudad Real--CRFS El Chaparrillo11
2020-11-17 15:25Valle de la Barranca16
2020-11-21 12:16El Pinar, Moralzarzal1
2020-11-28 15:33La Granja--Chorro Grande6
2020-11-28 16:11Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama1
2020-11-16 10:30Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset8
2020-11-10 10:54Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2020-11-14 17:43Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M4041
2020-11-19 09:45Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos1
2020-11-01 08:00Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Peñalara3
2020-11-24 11:56Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2020-10-31 14:52Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Laguna y Circo de Peñalara2
2020-11-08 13:40Embalse de las Vencías1
2020-10-30 09:26ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Area general2
2020-11-21 11:00ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste
2020-11-07 16:37Tamarón-Iglesias--Páramos y alrededores3
2020-11-25 16:59Mocejón--lagunas2
2020-11-27 09:00Zone d'épuration de Missour1
2020-11-09 13:00Villaviciosa de Odón-Parque forestal1
2020-11-01 11:13Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2020-11-07 15:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste8
2020-11-23 14:00Roa--Área general4
2020-11-02 11:30Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina12
2020-11-08 12:15Majadahonda-Pinar Doña Consuelo10
2020-11-15 09:52Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva8
2020-11-21 12:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Las Viñas2
2020-11-21 16:18Campo de golf Las Rejas-Majadahonda1
2020-11-15 11:00Torralba de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Castillo de Calatrava La Vieja)1
2020-11-21 10:15Parque Cerro del Aire, Majadahonda2
2020-11-22 16:35Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados2
2020-11-21 10:41Laguna del Prado2
2020-11-21 11:37Boadilla-Monte de las Encinas2
2020-11-21 09:07Pedriza Anterior, Manzanares el Real5
2020-11-08 16:17Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2020-11-22 10:45Majadahonda-Parque Cuesta del Reventón6
2020-11-22 12:27Las Rozas-La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo10
2020-11-21 09:00Parque Periurbano Santa Catalina
2020-11-13 11:45Hoces del Río Duraron PNat--Ermita San Frutos10
2020-11-21 10:40Chimeneas
2020-11-28 08:29Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores6
2020-10-31 12:45Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar12
2020-11-10 13:17Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2020-11-22 08:30Parque Ciudad Mayarí-Alcorcón4
2020-11-09 00:52Jaén, Parque periurbano Castillo de Santa Catalina
2020-11-28 12:15Parque-Lago de Loranca, Fuenlabrada1
2020-11-14 17:36Alameda del Valle
2020-11-24 17:09Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2020-11-28 11:23Aranjuez, carrizal de Villamejor1
2020-11-26 12:00Fuenlabrada-Parque de los Derechos Humanos1
2020-11-08 11:05Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas3
2020-11-18 08:01Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera4
2020-11-12 13:15Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya1
2020-11-19 08:30Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2020-11-25 10:55Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón18
2020-11-28 08:56Parque Polvoranca, Leganés9
2020-11-22 16:56Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas3
2020-11-28 11:55Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2020-11-17 11:50Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio2
2020-11-24 08:30Bosquesur, Fuenlabrada-Leganes6
2020-11-15 15:00Embalse de Pinilla-Lozoya2
2020-10-31 17:00Parque Forestal Somosaguas2
2020-11-27 10:01Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2020-11-09 17:15El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2020-11-28 08:30El Pardo1
2020-11-16 11:15Monte de El Pardo--Mirador Valdelaganar10
2020-11-15 10:37Embalse Vega del Jabalón--Cuerpo central1
2020-11-17 10:28Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques2
2020-11-28 12:00Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo
2020-11-28 11:24Parque de las Cruces, Madrid1
2020-11-21 09:25Puerto de Canencia3
2020-11-21 13:08Parque Cerro Almodóvar, Madrid3
2020-11-24 15:37Casa de Campo, Madrid2
2020-11-15 10:00Parque de la Cuña Verde de Latina, Madrid2
2020-11-22 10:47Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2020-11-16 11:31Santander--La Virgen del Mar2
2020-11-01 10:00Comenar Viejo-Dehesa de Navalvillar2
2020-11-19 15:36Manzanares-Pte Franceses-Pte La Reina, Madrid1
2020-11-09 12:10Lagunas de Villalba1
2020-11-19 11:46Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII, Madrid1
2020-11-22 11:06Parque Emperatriz María de Austria, Madrid2
2020-11-14 17:05Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2020-11-16 09:56Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T31
2020-11-21 12:45Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2020-11-28 10:02Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2020-11-06 12:30Vertedero de Colmenar Viejo-acceso restringido1
2020-11-17 09:09Santander--Peñacastillo
2020-11-22 14:45Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid1
2020-11-08 08:12Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre2
2020-11-26 12:45Madrid Río--area general2
2020-11-20 09:13Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T51
2020-11-12 10:50Collado abierto10
2020-11-24 11:30Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera1
2020-11-22 17:30Santander--Parque De La Remonta2
2020-11-22 12:27Parque Pradolongo-Madrid3
2020-11-14 12:38Tres Cantos1
2020-11-24 08:57Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2020-11-24 12:00Santander--Parque del Doctor Morales3
2020-11-21 09:32Villalonquéjar2
2020-11-22 12:57Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos1
2020-11-14 11:15Cerro de San Pedro7
2020-11-25 12:05Santander--La Maruca2
2020-11-15 08:36Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T71
2020-11-15 15:46Aranjuez-Las Infantas1
2020-11-02 09:26Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M402
2020-11-11 17:27Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Parayas1
2020-11-02 10:45Covachuelas--Río de la Hoz1
2020-11-10 17:00Getafe-Cerro Los Ángeles2
2020-11-25 08:56Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2020-11-06 10:17Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2020-11-01 16:36Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid2
2020-11-28 15:36Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M451
2020-11-23 12:07Santander--Cabo de Lata1
2020-11-08 10:14Getafe-Balsa Aº Culebro1
2020-11-14 10:09Santander--Parque de Las Llamas2
2020-11-28 09:00Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta
2020-11-01 10:40Cerro del Tío Pío-Madrid1
2020-11-24 11:18Parque La Elipa, Madrid4
2020-11-14 15:20Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra2
2020-11-27 09:02Macizo de Peña Cabarga PNat--Pozos de Valcaba1
2020-10-31 10:15Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas
2020-11-01 15:00Embalse del Fresneda--Colas1
2020-11-22 11:44Santander--Cabo Mayor4
2020-11-20 17:15Aranda de Duero--Área general2
2020-11-28 09:57La Carolina pueblo, Jaén, Andalucía, ES3
2020-11-21 08:30Laguna de Navaseca2
2020-11-24 12:06Cementerio Almudena, Madrid1
2020-11-28 16:19Granada--Parque Federico García Lorca2
2020-11-15 14:00Garganta de los Montes-Loma Mata Aguila2
2020-11-28 12:06Santander--Cabo Menor1
2020-11-22 08:31Ogíjares—Pueblo2
2020-11-10 17:01Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General1
2020-11-20 10:47Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2020-11-11 08:40Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul4
2020-11-23 10:30Granada--Ciudad2
2020-11-25 14:04Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid4
2020-11-22 13:52Sureste PNat--campos entorno al AºCulebro2
2020-11-28 13:45Santander--Península de la Magdalena1
2020-11-24 15:58Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid
2020-11-01 11:06Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel1
2020-11-24 17:00Burgos--Centro2
2020-11-26 10:43Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2020-11-14 12:20Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro2
2020-10-31 10:15Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde
2020-11-23 11:07Dehesa Boyal-San Sebastián de los Reyes2
2020-11-22 08:29Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas2
2020-11-19 11:32Braojos-Dehesa boyal3
2020-11-28 10:03Jardines de Aranjuez5
2020-11-07 11:47Burgos--La Quinta1
2020-11-25 11:26Liérganes, área urbana.6
2020-11-28 08:41Trasmiera--Liérganes5
2020-11-10 11:56Fuentelcésped--Área general2
2020-11-25 11:50Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela2
2020-11-10 12:00Barranco de Corvales4
2020-11-24 10:48Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid3
2020-11-02 09:05Pastos de La Acebeda1
2020-11-08 17:07Mar de Ontígola1
2020-11-02 16:59San Agustín del Guadalix-Canal del Mesto ZEC2
2020-11-28 11:18Dehesas de Pedrezuela4
2020-11-21 14:46Parque Juan Carlos I, Madrid1
2020-11-08 14:51Aranjuez-Jardín del Príncipe1
2020-11-28 09:58Vicálvaro-Lagunas de Ambroz4
2020-11-24 09:00Parque El Capricho, Madrid1
2020-11-14 15:52Arroyo de Viñuelas - San Sebastián de los Reyes2
2020-11-24 10:17Cojóbar--Área General4
2020-11-20 14:39Playa Granada2
2020-11-16 14:28Golf Los Moriscos1
2020-11-01 09:30Parque de los pinos del motocine, Madrid4
2020-11-21 11:20Castillo de la Alameda-Madrid1
2020-11-06 13:30Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Valdevacas5
2020-11-23 14:22Sureste PNat --Soto Bayona, Titulcia24
2020-11-11 09:30Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez3
2020-11-19 10:55Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia3
2020-11-28 09:05Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez3
2020-11-21 08:43Dehesa de Robregordo1
2020-11-11 17:45Mirador del Canal de la Espartera1
2020-11-08 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General6
2020-11-24 10:30Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares1
2020-11-21 10:00Presa de Puentes Viejas4
2020-11-19 14:06Coslada-Parque El Cerro1
2020-11-28 07:30Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey1
2020-11-15 10:30Río Genil—Pinos Genil2
2020-11-08 12:30Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general1
2020-11-25 17:46Embalse del Guadalén--Área General3
2020-11-28 09:25Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2020-11-17 11:50Sierra Nevada PN--El Purche6
2020-11-28 08:04Laguna de San Juan RF4
2020-11-25 12:30Cerro del Telégrafo, Rivas-Vaciamadrid1
2020-11-22 15:00Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales1
2020-11-05 10:15Los Ausines3
2020-11-28 09:45Horcajuelo-valle Aº Cabrillas1
2020-11-22 16:23Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-27 08:40Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo6
2020-11-24 11:37Sureste PNat--Cortados de Rivas3
2020-11-22 15:00Bareyo--Cabo Quintres3
2020-11-07 09:40Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-21 11:49Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-20 09:07Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo1
2020-11-08 12:43Sureste PNat--Lag. El Raso, Velilla de San Antonio2
2020-11-24 13:24Ruta Montejo-Ermita Nazaret-Pradena1
2020-11-28 10:10Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio4
2020-11-11 09:30Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores4
2020-11-01 09:05Tejada6
2020-11-14 12:27Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA2
2020-11-01 10:23Patones2
2020-11-12 11:00Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo2
2020-11-08 11:00Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo1
2020-11-24 10:31Puerto De El Cardoso2
2020-11-06 10:09Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores1
2020-11-07 10:30Bareyo--Ría de Ajo6
2020-11-15 19:06Torrejón de Ardoz-Parque La Zarzuela1
2020-11-25 15:56Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA1
2020-11-11 08:00Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo3
2020-10-31 10:00Río Lozoya--Entre Pontón de la Oliva y Presa de La Parra
2020-11-28 09:21La Hiruela--huertas1
2020-11-13 14:15Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2020-10-30 11:09Puebla de la Sierra5
2020-11-20 12:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel2
2020-11-22 11:33Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada2
2020-11-13 08:41Fresno de Torote4
2020-11-08 09:37Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)2
2020-11-20 11:30Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Macizo Lobo Cebollera2
2020-11-07 10:42Campo Real-pinar Las Camachuelas2
2020-11-17 09:38Santo Domingo de Silos--La Yecla1
2020-11-07 12:45Camarma de Esteruelas-núcleo urbano1
2020-11-16 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante1
2020-11-22 14:21Parque Isla del Colegio, Alcalá de Henares2
2020-11-23 17:22Parque Forestal Los Cerros-Alcalá2
2020-11-17 10:48Peñacoba1
2020-11-05 09:30Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego1
2020-11-10 14:59Alcázar de San Juan--Cañada Soriana1
2020-11-06 14:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal1
2020-11-25 08:27Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2020-11-11 14:51Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano1
2020-11-17 11:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General1
2020-11-21 10:23Laguna de las Yeguas1
2020-11-21 08:51Laguna del Camino de Villafranca3
2020-11-13 09:05Rio Henares, Los Santos de la Humosa.6
2020-11-06 09:08Alcázar de San Juan--Camino Guerra1
2020-11-18 12:20Lagunas de las Vesgas1
2020-11-15 09:52Laguna de la Veguilla1
2020-11-26 10:31ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2020-11-11 13:10Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba2
2020-11-12 12:45Ciudad Encantada de Tamajón2
2020-10-31 12:47Villafranca Montes de Oca--Área General6
2020-11-03 08:08Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano3
2020-11-21 15:30Río Henares--Entre la GU-203 y La Acequilla (sin incluir)
2020-11-01 12:27Olmeda de las Fuentes-cultivos este2
2020-11-10 10:21Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares11
2020-11-02 11:30Valmala--Ruta de la Genciana1
2020-11-22 16:20Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y R-22
2020-11-14 12:50Chiloeches--Pueblo
2020-11-02 11:08Guriezo—Alto de la Granja3
2020-11-14 08:32Guadalajara--Parque Viña Plana2
2020-11-24 13:30Guadalajara--Parque de la Muñeca1
2020-11-13 10:08Campo de Montiel1
2020-11-26 08:46Castro Urdiales--Parque Cotolino1
2020-11-15 08:33Hoya de Guadix--área General
2020-11-08 17:50Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--El Chorro1
2020-11-09 16:00Sierra de la Demanda--Fresneda de la Sierra Tirón7
2020-11-02 12:18Embalse de Alcorlo2
2020-11-21 08:10Ría del Barbadun1
2020-11-08 08:50Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril1
2020-11-28 13:00Sierra Gádor--Castala3
2020-11-09 10:02Orduña--Sierra Salvada2
2020-11-24 14:00Andra Mari1
2020-11-25 13:26Orón--Área General1
2020-10-31 10:35Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Río Guadalentín1
2020-11-21 15:46Lamiako1
2020-11-13 11:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna San Pedro3
2020-11-08 11:00Mansilla--Embalse de Mansilla-Piarrejas3
2020-11-07 08:40Monte Ganekogorta3
2020-11-09 07:53Leioa--UPV1
2020-11-10 11:05Bilbao--Monte Cobetas4
2020-11-08 10:39Bilbao--Arraiz
2020-11-21 09:30Campas de Erandio3
2020-11-24 10:15Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2020-11-05 10:00Arrigorriaga
2020-11-09 12:48Laguna de Hervías2
2020-11-20 16:00Villanueva de la Fuente--Sierra del Relumbrar (Ciudad Real)
2020-11-23 09:13Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque1
2020-11-20 08:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2020-11-17 11:58Gorbeia PNat--Orozko1
2020-11-01 09:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar1
2020-11-20 11:20Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa1
2020-11-25 09:43Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja4
2020-11-14 10:25Salinas de Imón1
2020-11-01 10:40Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Herreros1
2020-11-23 15:53Sierra de Badaia--Uribarri Biña1
2020-11-25 12:52Azud de Pareja3
2020-11-24 09:18Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Cañón, Pelegrina2
2020-11-01 08:20Pinar de Sigüenza2
2020-11-21 15:01Graveras de Casalonga4
2020-11-02 08:15Peñón de Cidones4
2020-11-16 09:30Exe Estuary--Exmouth NR1
2020-11-19 09:50Villaciervos4
2020-11-02 09:30Peñón de Cidones3
2020-10-30 10:56Cortados de Zafra de Záncara3
2020-11-27 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2020-11-17 13:33Atxarte2
2020-11-24 08:13Fuentetoba (Pico Frentes y alrededores del pueblo)3
2020-11-22 12:49Pedrajas1
2020-11-26 10:05Dombellas: Pueblo y Sierra1
2020-11-05 09:15Navalcaballo2
2020-11-15 12:10Abadiño -- Muntsaratz2
2020-11-28Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.
2020-11-15 08:00Calares del Mundo y de la Sima PNat--Cañada de los Mojones
2020-11-05 09:47Golmayo3
2020-11-04 10:41Atxondo2
2020-11-21 12:10Almazán, balsa de riego del Canal1
2020-10-31 15:26Vía Verde Atxondo1
2020-11-13 15:33Río Andarax--Desembocadura3
2020-11-08 11:10San Marcos, cara Sur6
2020-11-04 09:18Soria, Junta de los Ríos1
2020-10-31 11:30Logroño, El Cortijo1
2020-11-05 11:25Soria, Finca Los Royales8
2020-11-08 08:00Soria, Fuente de la Teja2
2020-11-28 11:06Elorrio1
2020-11-27 08:25Soto de Garray2
2020-11-09 10:25Maltoso3
2020-11-25Esteras de Medinaceli1
2020-11-07 12:25Baños de Sierra Alhamilla8
2020-11-14 09:42Los Rábanos1
2020-10-30 11:38Chavaler: Pueblo y Dehesa2
2020-11-14 08:10Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova2
2020-11-25 10:17Soria, Fuente del Rey1
2020-11-09 08:00Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo6
2020-10-31 09:15Soria, Jardines San Martín de Finojosa1
2020-11-14 09:53Santa Cruz de Yanguas3
2020-11-09 16:44Laguna de Océn5
2020-10-31 07:40Soria, Parque El Castillo4
2020-11-02 07:32Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón5
2020-11-07 08:00Garray2
2020-11-10 12:08Soria, márgenes del Duero1
2020-11-08 09:23Udalaitz3
2020-11-01 11:30Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2020-11-17 16:00Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)1
2020-11-24Garagüeta, Reserva Natural
2020-11-14 10:13Hundido de Armallones1
2020-11-06 08:15Velilla de la Sierra2
2020-11-19 08:10Renieblas_páramo1
2020-11-28 11:55Logroño--Huertas de Varea1
2020-11-14 10:12Arantzazu3
2020-11-28 13:13Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales3
2020-11-28 12:49Logroño--La Rad de Varea1
2020-11-22 11:45Etang du Duc1
2020-11-24 15:40Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 01
2020-11-01 16:40Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 21
2020-10-31 08:57Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 31
2020-11-08 17:39Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas2
2020-11-10 08:21Castilfrío de la Sierra6
2020-11-21 10:30Almaluez2
2020-10-30 10:03Cabo Gata PNat--Playa Mónsul1
2020-10-30 08:30Cabo Gata PNat--El Pozo de los Frailes1
2020-11-21 08:04Monteagudo de las Vicarías1
2020-11-14 15:16Mendavia--soto Barca2
2020-11-08 15:39Enebrales del puerto de La Tórdiga2
2020-11-01 07:36Cabo Gata PNat--Punta Del Esparto1
2020-11-22 16:51Getaria1
2020-11-07 08:33Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2020-11-01 09:30Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera6
2020-11-22 08:35Pagoeta PNat2
2020-10-31 09:57Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR354
2020-11-20 07:45Zarautz2
2020-11-28 08:45Ernio-Gazume1
2020-11-28 10:23Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2020-11-01 15:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Ciudad Encantada1
2020-11-07 10:13Orio2
2020-11-25 09:40La Quiñonería2
2020-11-04 11:05Salobre de Sesma1
2020-11-12 12:36Carrascal de Villarroya1
2020-11-08 11:03Alto Tajo PNat--Ermita de la Virgen de la Hoz2
2020-11-23 08:05La Alameda: pueblo y entorno2
2020-11-23 11:00Cihuela1
2020-11-08 15:00La Vega del Codorno1
2020-11-05 10:00Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga10
2020-11-20 16:03EDAR Garrucha-Mojacar-Turre1
2020-11-17 10:06Donostia--Monte Igueldo1
2020-11-18 10:05Ágreda, campiña norte2
2020-11-27 11:57Laguna del canal5
2020-11-09 16:00Río Aguas--Desembocadura2
2020-11-10 16:27Río Antas--Desembocadura1
2020-11-10 11:52Salar de los Canos3
2020-11-02 09:09Embalse de Alloz1
2020-11-21 10:29Montacute House (NT) and vicinity1
2020-11-28 11:33Donostia--Antondegi1
2020-10-30 07:45Río Almanzora--Desembocadura1
2020-11-02 11:23Corella--Ombatillo5
2020-11-19 11:01Embalse de la Tranquera1
2020-11-25 15:15Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2020-11-11 08:10Beratón, Muela4
2020-11-03 06:55Falces--Vedadillo2
2020-11-22 08:50Jaizkibel1
2020-11-21 09:11Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2020-11-07 11:20Irun--calle Lepanto2
2020-11-28 10:40Tudela--vertedero de Culebrete1
2020-11-01 14:59Añón de Moncayo--Zaragoza2
2020-11-17 07:40Txingudi--Hondarribia2
2020-11-28 08:25Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2020-11-05 17:15Irun--parque de Mendibil1
2020-11-21 09:30Balsa de Agua Salada RN6
2020-10-31 10:30Badina de Escudera EN3
2020-10-31 08:25Laguna del Juncal RN1
2020-11-21 13:45Portland Castle1
2020-11-19 10:10Portland Harbour1
2020-11-24 08:50Balsa de Loza1
2020-11-10 11:15Isle of Portland--Church Ope Cove1
2020-11-23 07:02Sierra del Perdón2
2020-11-21 11:02Tudela--Valdelafuente4
2020-11-11 09:19Les Landes1
2020-11-08 17:03Zizur Mayor--pueblo3
2020-11-17 11:46Pamplona--Miluce3
2020-11-02 09:42Campiel--Hoces del Jalón1
2020-11-23 10:40Pamplona--Hospital de Navarra1
2020-11-15 11:37Berriozar--Artiberri1
2020-11-24 15:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas2
2020-11-16 08:30Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera1
2020-11-01 12:30Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo2
2020-11-21 09:15Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores1
2020-11-20 16:49Pamplona--La Milagrosa1
2020-11-21 10:42Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Aranzadi4
2020-11-20 12:46Pamplona--río Sadar2
2020-11-17 10:33Arguedas--arrozales3
2020-11-08 17:30Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)1
2020-11-01 15:30Presa Contreras--Muro aguas abajo
2020-11-21 10:20Pamplona-parque de las Aguas, Mendillorri2
2020-11-22 09:20Pamplona--Mendillorri4
2020-10-30 09:05Arguedas--Depuradora1
2020-10-31 11:28Arguedas--Estación Biológica de Arguedas1
2020-11-13 07:05Sierra de Alaitz11
2020-11-12 08:30Arre--Larzabal1
2020-11-01 11:07Gloucester and Sharpness Canal at River Severn2
2020-11-23 13:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2020-11-21 07:45Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2020-11-19 10:27Bardenas Reales PNat--Castildeterra1
2020-11-10 10:15Monreal--higa de Monreal2
2020-11-22 16:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP2
2020-11-08 11:30Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga2
2020-11-15 12:28Ricla--Palo del Moro2
2020-11-06 11:27Baztan--Gorramendi3
2020-11-01 10:23Sta. Eulalia--Azucarera del río Jiloca3
2020-11-15 10:30Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2020-11-11 11:45Laguna de Dos Reinos1
2020-11-16 09:00Embalse de La Loteta
2020-11-23 12:28Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA2
2020-11-28 09:00Río Segura--Contraparada4
2020-11-07 07:47Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Majal Blanco1
2020-11-07 10:41Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general2
2020-11-21 12:50Foz de Lumbier RN2
2020-10-31 08:00Estanca de Castiliscar6
2020-10-30Ile de Ré--Le Casino1
2020-11-08 10:25Tauste--Arrozales1
2020-11-14 09:30Garralda--Uranea1
2020-11-22 08:03Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo2
2020-11-15 08:50Estepas de Yecla ZEPA9
2020-10-31 10:15Ortzantzurieta3
2020-11-17 12:21Murcia--Plaza Camilo José Cela4
2020-11-28 15:00Arrozales de las Cinco Villas1
2020-11-14 10:00Altrincham Sewage Works1
2020-11-22 16:10Peveril Point1
2020-11-16 09:03Tentegorra
2020-11-21 11:28Estanca El Gancho1
2020-11-15 11:13Balsete de Orús2
2020-11-16 08:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Area General2
2020-11-12 09:35El Azud de Tuejar7
2020-10-31 10:42Le Cap Ferret1
2020-11-01 08:42Balsa de Larralde5
2020-10-30 10:30Selva de Irati ZEC--alto de Tapla3
2020-11-15 11:00Alpuente -- Castillo, Huertos Y Alrededores Del Pueblo1
2020-11-22 15:00Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero2
2020-11-20 07:45Petilla de Aragón--Sierra de Selva1
2020-11-20 09:00Sierra de Escalona13
2020-11-10 07:29Domeño Viejo3
2020-11-25 10:21Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza11
2020-11-28 09:37Embalse de Loriguilla
2020-11-12 09:14La Mejana de Monzalbarba3
2020-11-15 12:16Sierra Escalona--Puerto Rebate2
2020-11-28 16:00Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva2
2020-11-21 09:30Fontanars dels Alforins1
2020-11-21 08:17Zaragoza--Parque Oliver5
2020-11-28 07:45Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol4
2020-11-25 15:05Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca2
2020-11-16 14:47Zaragoza--Parque del Agua5
2020-11-24 11:41Zaragoza--Jardines de la Taifa3
2020-11-26 12:01Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo1
2020-11-12 07:41Zaragoza--Ciudad Universitaria3
2020-11-14 08:15Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia3
2020-11-02 17:44Zaragoza--Parque de la Aljafería1
2020-11-16 08:21Zaragoza--Parque Grande2
2020-11-21 13:04Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara1
2020-11-19 16:03Zaragoza--Puerto Venecia1
2020-11-13 09:00Zaragoza--Parque del Barranco6
2020-11-26 11:36Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas6
2020-11-02 09:47Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo2
2020-11-23 17:25Zaragoza--Parque La Paz2
2020-11-21 16:52Zaragoza--Parque del Tío Jorge7
2020-11-09 09:40Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2020-11-10 16:38Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro
2020-11-08 08:00Zaragoza--Parque Bruil2
2020-11-14 15:48Isaba--pueblo4
2020-11-23 13:25El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes
2020-11-28 17:00EDAR de Lo Monte1
2020-10-30 11:16Pico Salada - Base Militar8
2020-11-07Etherow Country Park1
2020-11-24 11:00El Hondo PNat--Área General
2020-11-19 09:57El Hondo PNat --Torre El Rincón3
2020-11-02 10:30Sierra del Toro--Area General1
2020-11-22 08:34Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego2
2020-11-15 10:30Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos2
2020-11-16 09:40Alborache4
2020-11-23 08:50El Toro
2020-11-17 09:59El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila1
2020-11-22 09:15El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella3
2020-11-22 11:26Los Balcones1
2020-11-17 09:45Isaba--Belagua3
2020-11-12 10:00Salinas de Marchamalo1
2020-11-12 15:46Cartuja Baja--Soto del Francés3
2020-11-11 11:37El Toro--El Molinar
2020-10-31 07:43Isla Grosa ZEPA7
2020-11-10 08:58Elche--Parc Jaume I1
2020-11-24 08:05Letux--Las Atalayas3
2020-11-10 15:05Galachos de La Alfranca RN2
2020-11-14 14:42Cabo de Palos1
2020-11-28 10:09Agüero4
2020-11-13 01:30Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General6
2020-11-26 10:03La Alfranca1
2020-11-11 08:20Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía2
2020-11-07 14:50Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.1
2020-11-28 15:24Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación
2020-11-13 16:00Molí de l'Ombria1
2020-11-15 08:51Cabo Cervera2
2020-11-12 12:02Aliaga--Embalse de Aliaga1
2020-10-31 12:13Larra RNat--Area General2
2020-11-14 08:45Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet12
2020-11-14 08:51Playa del Pinet3
2020-11-24 12:50PNat del Túria -- Área general2
2020-11-23 08:12Vinaceite--Llanos de Barandilla-El Marcial5
2020-11-09 17:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2020-10-31 10:13Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2020-11-09 16:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa4
2020-10-30 08:40Santa Pola--Puerto1
2020-11-10 09:07EDAR Santa Pola3
2020-11-26 07:45Lliria--Parque de San Vicente
2020-11-03 16:25Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón2
2020-11-14 16:22L'Olleria--Serra Grossa
2020-11-08 08:50Font de Mariola2
2020-11-14 07:57Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja1
2020-11-28 11:33Clot de Galvany--Charca Central1
2020-11-07 11:50Clot de Galvany--Ruta 13
2020-11-15 13:05Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas3
2020-11-24 07:45Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Celedón1
2020-11-24 15:30Clot de Galvany--Área general4
2020-11-14 09:00Universidad de Alicante2
2020-11-06 16:21Santa Pola Este3
2020-11-25 08:51Serra del Castell de Xàtiva
2020-11-14 10:00San Vicente del Raspeig--Parque lo Torrent5
2020-11-03 12:47Embalse del Regajo--Área General
2020-10-31 16:05Río Mijares--Fuente de los Baños3
2020-10-31 08:30Montanejos--Área General
2020-10-31 08:43Serra Mariola PNat--Barranc del Paraets2
2020-11-26 17:57Barranc del Cint10
2020-11-06 10:30Fortanete
2020-10-31 11:30Cima Montcabrer-Cocentaina2
2020-11-23 16:00Alcoi--Río Riquer1
2020-11-25 11:13Embalse de Bellús
2020-11-18 10:35Serra Calderona PNat--Área general
2020-11-03 10:17Segorbe--Laguna El Gabacho
2020-11-03 09:26Segorbe--Laguna la Rosa4
2020-11-18 16:57Paterna--La Mola5
2020-11-12 07:59Jaca--La Ciudadela1
2020-11-09 08:19Serra dels Plans-Rentonar1
2020-11-20 09:55Lac d'Artix-Besingrand-Pardies1
2020-11-21 08:29Parque de La Marjal22
2020-11-12 16:30Cantera de Godella24
2020-11-03 11:52Sot de Ferrer--Lagunas mineras
2020-11-14 17:15Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta1
2020-11-20 10:00Cima del Benicadell6
2020-10-30 16:30Burjassot--Parc de la Granja
2020-11-12 16:48Alcosser1
2020-11-08 10:33Albufera de Gaianes1
2020-11-20 09:00Valencia--Parc de Capçalera6
2020-11-09 16:39Horta de Godella16
2020-11-09 12:45Valencia--Jardí de Polifil2
2020-11-02 15:15Horta De Burjassot4
2020-11-12 14:30Burnmouth2
2020-11-12 09:05L'Albufera PNat--Marjales del Interior
2020-11-16 17:41Valencia--Parc de Marxalenes6
2020-11-08 15:00EEC Palmaret, Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, ES (39,51, -0,374)12
2020-11-26 10:35Alberca de Loreto2
2020-11-11 11:55Huesca--Escuela Politécnica Superior2
2020-11-07 08:44Museros--Balsa RAM2
2020-11-20 11:27Alberca de Cortés3
2020-11-14 11:00La Murta i La Casella PNM - Área general2
2020-11-09 15:25Huerta de Alboraya
2020-11-25 15:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2020-11-06 09:48Embalse de Arguis1
2020-11-06 17:20L'Albufera PNat -- Platja De L' Arbre Del Gos7
2020-11-13 09:12Penyagolosa PNat--Área general1
2020-11-04 13:30Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet2
2020-11-19 16:29Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet5
2020-11-20 09:00L'Albufera PN--Embarcadero2
2020-11-18 13:09Huesca--Parque del Isuela1
2020-11-06 12:00Valencia -- Passeig de Neptú12
2020-11-12 15:30L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca1
2020-11-23 12:30L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla
2020-11-08 09:02Huesca--Parque Universidad3
2020-11-25 16:50L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol3
2020-11-13 12:37L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera4
2020-11-15 15:17L'Albufera Pnat -- Platja de la Punta1
2020-11-10 14:41Tancat d' Illa--El Perelló
2020-11-17 09:16Guara PNat--Salto del Roldán1
2020-11-10 16:30Vedat Vell de Sueca
2020-11-13 17:00Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste
2020-11-25 09:53Marjal dels Moros2
2020-11-22 08:04Barluenga--Pueblo1
2020-11-15 21:52Old Portsmouth1
2020-11-22 10:24Estany de Cullera3
2020-11-14 11:40L'Albufera PNat -- El Dosel17
2020-11-10 09:30Faro de Cullera2
2020-11-14 16:14Playa del Torres4
2020-11-18 08:52Guara PNat--Santa Eulalia la Mayor3
2020-11-24 08:30Marjal d'Almardà
2020-11-21 08:25Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello1
2020-11-27 08:15Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara5
2020-11-21 09:54Sipán--Pueblo1
2020-11-19 13:43Valmuel--Arrozales1
2020-11-18 13:00Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell1
2020-11-12 13:13Alcañiz--Salada Grande1
2020-11-17 11:00Desembocadura Riu Serpis6
2020-11-28 15:30Playa de Miramar1
2020-11-22 08:45Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2020-11-24 09:23Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera1
2020-11-26 15:20Camino del Faro10
2020-11-08 11:12Angüés1
2020-11-19 11:15Serra de Bèrnia
2020-11-28 12:19Riu de l'Algar
2020-10-30 11:56Altea--Clot del Mingot1
2020-11-28 12:14Desembocadura Riu Algar
2020-11-08 12:13Junzano1
2020-11-08 09:00Lagunas Millars1
2020-11-08 11:00Desembocadura del Millars2
2020-11-06 11:00Les Salines de Calpe
2020-11-18 11:00Peñon d'Ifach30
2020-11-25 08:49Tynemouth Haven1
2020-10-30 10:30Ordesa PN--Valle de Pineta2
2020-11-28 10:18Ripas de Alcolea1
2020-11-16 08:50Laguna de Sant Mateu1
2020-11-05 08:50Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Gola del Trenc7
2020-11-16 13:15Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca2
2020-11-13 15:29Binaced--Matorrales El Pino2
2020-11-20 08:41Fraga--Llanos de Cardiel1
2020-11-09 11:12Embalse de San Salvador3
2020-11-08 08:54Climping - Littlehampton1
2020-11-09 13:26Esplús--Balsa de la Encomienda2
2020-11-11 14:36Els Ports PNat--La Franqueta7
2020-11-15 11:00Binéfar3
2020-11-17 11:40Ports de Tortosa i Beseit PNat--Mont Caro2
2020-11-27 10:01Serra de Montllober--Sud1
2020-10-30 12:59Plan2
2020-11-20 12:20Aubeterre-sur-Dronne (ville)1
2020-11-02 10:16Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs4
2020-11-20 16:21Serra dels Gebuts1
2020-11-02 13:55Reserva Natural de Sebes-Flix1
2020-11-17 17:30Vall Major (Utxesa-Sarroca)2
2020-11-03 14:50Embalse de Linsoles1
2020-11-01 08:49Castejón de Sos1
2020-11-17 11:28Shoreham Fort1
2020-11-13 12:51Las Vilas del Turbón1
2020-11-04 15:52Castell de Miravet1
2020-11-18 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS3
2020-11-23 12:58Pas de l'Ase3
2020-11-06 12:57Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Panissos2
2020-11-18 17:00Montoliu de Lleida--Les Penyes1
2020-11-26 08:39Alfés--Poble3
2020-11-17 08:00Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes
2020-10-31 17:40Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera8
2020-11-23 14:34Teutet1
2020-11-05 10:45Lleida--Parc de La Mitjana-sector est1
2020-11-26 16:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través1
2020-11-18 15:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot2
2020-11-14 11:12L'Ampolla--Passeig de l'Arenal8
2020-11-07 12:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Gola de la Bassa de les Olles3
2020-11-16 13:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Boca de la Llanada2
2020-11-11 08:31Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró4
2020-11-21 08:52Mas de Melons--Mas de Melons-Centre d'informació7
2020-11-19 16:26Mas de Melons--Mas de Matxerri1
2020-11-13 10:37Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta2
2020-11-11 15:12Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell4
2020-11-06 09:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars al voltant del Figueres1
2020-11-16 11:57Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping Els Eucaliptus2
2020-11-04 13:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus4
2020-11-17 13:49St Marys Churchyard1
2020-11-06 07:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo1
2020-11-18 12:37Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu1
2020-11-24 15:49Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí1
2020-11-12 17:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2020-11-28 09:28Splash Point2
2020-11-05 09:28Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2020-10-30 12:35Chapelle de l'Isard4
2020-11-24 16:30Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2020-11-26 14:38RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general2
2020-11-09 11:45Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça
2020-11-28 10:30Moulis--CNRS - Station d'Ecologie Théorique et Expérimentale1
2020-11-04 12:00Plans de Sió--Conill1
2020-11-04 12:48Domaine de la Galinière2
2020-11-25 13:30Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)
2020-11-17 11:38Ses Salines / Toromar2
2020-11-14 10:46Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)3
2020-11-24 16:27Torre de sa Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)10
2020-11-27 09:00Spurn Point NNR1
2020-11-17 11:31Ses Feixes5
2020-11-22 09:04Jardins du Barry1
2020-11-15 07:36Jardin Compans-Caffarelli / Jardin Japonais Pierre Baudis1
2020-10-31 08:46Écluse Saint-Pierre2
2020-11-28 09:05Pont Saint-Pierre3
2020-11-25 08:13Zona humida de Les Madrigueres6
2020-11-27 11:22Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica2
2020-11-10 07:29Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area3
2020-11-08 11:52Muntanya de Montserrat PNat--Coll de Can Maçana-Les Agulles1
2020-11-04 07:22Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching (No hide)6
2020-11-22 11:05Montserrat PNat--Els Pallers-Roca Roja1
2020-11-21 12:29St Mary's Bay Shore1
2020-11-07 08:10Rue du Bois Breton1
2020-11-11 08:54Muntanya de Montserrat PNat--Monestir de Montserrat6
2020-11-22 12:20Garraf1
2020-11-28 11:14Begues--poble
2020-11-26 08:27La Palma de Cervello--Passeig del roure1
2020-11-17 10:29AMB-Parc de l'Ermita-la Palma de Cervelló2
2020-11-17 16:50Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei
2020-11-13 07:26Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2020-11-07 08:14Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2020-11-26 08:16Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat2
2020-11-13 10:20Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Parc Llobregat4
2020-11-20 10:05RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona2
2020-11-22 17:00Gola de la Murtra4
2020-11-26 08:28Basses de Can Dimoni4
2020-11-12 10:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general1
2020-11-18 17:22Platja de Viladecans1
2020-11-28 16:35Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol2
2020-11-06 09:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2020-11-26 10:15Esplugues de Llobregat--Escola Lola Anglada/Parc de la Fontsanta3
2020-10-31 16:46Sabadell--Sant Julià1
2020-11-14 11:00Collserola PNat--Baixador de Vallvidrera1
2020-11-27 15:52Sincrotró Alba (Cerdanyola del V.)3
2020-11-12 09:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)3
2020-11-22 14:35Castell de Sant Marçal4
2020-11-19 09:00Riu Llobregat--Últim tram2
2020-10-31 11:26Sabadell--Riu Ripoll Sud
2020-11-15 11:15Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell
2020-11-14 11:00Barcelona--Nou Jardí Botànic
2020-11-09 11:15Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris4
2020-11-21 15:25Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris1
2020-11-10 08:17Barcelona--Plaça Gaudí-Sagrada Família2
2020-11-19 09:00Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord10
2020-11-20 08:35Barcelona--Parc de les Glòries Catalanes4
2020-11-08 07:49Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella2
2020-11-23 15:52Barcelona—Escollera Port Olímpic3
2020-11-14 09:25Ribes de Freser-- poble1
2020-11-19 16:31Gallecs EIN--Area General3
2020-11-15 11:31Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar3
2020-11-10 12:03Weybourne Camp1
2020-11-21 08:02Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial1
2020-11-13 16:25Monestir de Sant Jeroni de la Murtra2
2020-11-08 10:40Riu Besòs--Desembocadura5
2020-11-11 10:00Camping Pardines3
2020-11-20 14:58Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2020-11-01 09:29Parc Natural de sa Dragonera5
2020-11-17 11:08Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda2
2020-11-28 16:19Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2020-11-05 15:15La Roca del Vallès--Club de Golf Vilalba2
2020-11-25 15:30Premià de Mar--Port8
2020-11-26 08:00Galatzó (Finca Pública)40
2020-11-08 08:45Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina
2020-11-21 15:00Vallgorguina--Poble1
2020-11-28 08:44Son Quint / Vall del Silenci15
2020-11-16 10:20Cala de Deià10
2020-11-25 15:10Cala Gamba - Es Carnatge1
2020-11-21 08:51Vall d'Orient3
2020-11-03 11:34Santa Susanna--Poble1
2020-11-06 12:30Embassament de Cúber15
2020-11-19 16:25Estany de Sils1
2020-11-12 10:15Tossals Verds2
2020-11-15 11:31Embassament Gorg Blau3
2020-11-22 10:37Parc de Billancourt2
2020-11-24 11:00Desembocadura de la Tordera3
2020-11-15 10:00Girona--Fontajau
2020-11-21 10:30Mortitx35
2020-11-14 10:14Esclet
2020-11-22 17:05Jornets / Son Bordils (Costitx)1
2020-10-31 11:58Sa Barrala (P.N. des Salobrar)7
2020-11-27 13:00Cimetière du Père Lachaise1
2020-10-31 08:48Es Salobrar (P.N. des Salobrar)3
2020-11-08 08:44Cap de ses Salines2
2020-11-08 15:43Sa Marina Gran (passatges)5
2020-11-21 11:07La Gola - Port de Pollença10
2020-11-21 14:30Vall de Bóquer10
2020-11-21 15:56Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2020-11-17 11:15Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2020-11-05 12:30Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys
2020-11-21 08:04Maristany (Port d'Alcúdia)2
2020-11-04 08:00Parc Forestier du Bois de l'Étoile1
2020-11-19 08:30Garrigue Haute3
2020-11-20 08:50Cimetière Communal de Port-la-Nouvelle7
2020-11-22 08:50Centre Hospitalier Francis Vals2
2020-11-27 08:30France11, Port-la-Nouvelle, entité générale3
2020-11-25 09:00Plage Sud (Port-la-Nouvelle)2
2020-11-22 13:47Finca Son Real4
2020-11-23 11:00Arrossars de Pals1
2020-11-16 12:00Torre de Montgó2
2020-10-31 15:00Forêt Domaniale de Compiègne1
2020-11-21 12:00Barranc d'Algendar (zona central)
2020-11-23 09:00Parc du domaine de Méric1
2020-11-07 09:20Confluent Lez-Verdanson1
2020-11-21 10:00Lez--Port Marianne / Pont Jean Zuccarelli1
2020-11-25 15:29Arles (ville)7
2020-11-22 10:11Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette1
2020-11-17 11:00Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland1
2020-11-04 14:42Dentelles de Montmirail1
2020-11-22 07:52Les Demoiselles Coiffées de Bédoin2
2020-11-24 13:41Vieux-Port de Marseille1
2020-11-14 00:05Jardin de la Colline Puget2
2020-11-22 17:15Basilique Notre-Dame de la Garde5
2020-11-23 12:45Heverlee - Abdij van Park3
2020-11-11 08:45Vallon de Mauvelle
2020-11-07 08:22Forêt de Beaulieu--à l'Est de la D21
2020-10-31 11:09Rembercourt-Sommaisne (ville)3
2020-10-30 09:41Teppes de Verbois6
2020-11-13 14:35Plaine de l'Aire1
2020-11-08 10:19Col de la Givrine2
2020-10-30 11:35Marais de Sionnet2
2020-11-22 13:34Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2020-11-15 13:30Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2020-11-03 08:52Carvium Novum1
2020-11-23 09:14Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2020-11-05 14:00Lago di Pourrieres4
2020-11-05 15:50Osenbach--Holtzberg1
2020-11-11 14:30Ølbergtunet1
2020-11-27 11:00Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2020-10-31 06:59Gantrisch9
2020-10-30 10:00Vieille Thur--Munwiller1
2020-10-30 16:00Lago di Lozon5
2020-11-28 11:28Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo2
2020-11-04 09:33Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2020-10-30 15:36Birsfelder Stau (Birsköpfli,Kraftwerkinsel, Biotop am Stausee)1
2020-11-04 08:12Dortmund--Beerenbruch (NSG)1
2020-11-06 14:06Rheinfelden--Gwild und Wasserkraftwerk2
2020-11-02 11:15Dortmund--Dorstfeld1
2020-11-08 10:40Capo Mele - Andora10
2020-11-15 13:54Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva2
2020-11-28 10:02Foce del Centa1
2020-11-06 08:52Klingnauer Stausee1
2020-11-21 09:45Baldeggersee--Baldegg1
2020-11-08 13:08Offstein--Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik2
2020-10-31 11:11Neeracherried1
2020-11-01 08:00Katzensee2
2020-11-07 07:15Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2020-11-07 13:33Piano di Magadino--campi di Giubiasco5
2020-11-06 16:11Marais salants de Porto-Vecchio3
2020-11-23Rottenburg--Weggental1
2020-11-03 07:00Parco della Vettabbia3
2020-11-09 10:11Säntis Gipfel1
2020-11-08 12:00Westerheversand (NSG) (gesamt)
2020-10-31 13:45Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)2
2020-11-04 11:23Göttingen--Experimenteller Botanischer Garten1
2020-11-12 22:26Bjellandstrand1
2020-11-22 13:42Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)2
2020-11-01 10:42Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2020-10-30 06:54Donauwörth Kloster1
2020-11-17 08:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli2
2020-11-07 09:49Bamberg--Hainpark1
2020-11-08 12:02Raistinger Wiesen2
2020-11-28 10:25Fröttmaninger Heide3
2020-11-22 08:08Palude di Torre Flavia1
2020-11-20 10:32Ebeltoft Færgehavn2
2020-11-22 10:40Via delle Pagliete di Maccarese1
2020-11-27 13:58Jena--Steinbruch Göschwitz1
2020-11-08 07:11Windknollen (NSG)1
2020-11-26 07:00Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino3
2020-11-05 09:12Lido di Spina1
2020-11-12 08:27Parco di Villa Doria Pamphili2
2020-11-19 07:40Villa Ada1
2020-11-20 15:00Tevere-Farfa RN (Nazzano)1
2020-11-14 15:52Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)1
2020-11-10 07:00Lio Maggiore
2020-11-27 11:11Pantano della Doganella5
2020-11-14 07:00Linosa30
2020-11-05 10:22Laghi di Rieti (Ripa Sottile e Lungo)3
2020-11-07 14:14Rio Martino / Lago dei Monaci1
2020-11-07 09:10Monte Circeo1
2020-11-09 12:20Zwenkauer See1
2020-11-21 08:04Cospudener See1
2020-11-14 10:33Leipzig--Clara-Zetkin-Park1
2020-11-03 08:50Jezero Medard1
2020-11-01 08:52Oberwiesenthal--Wiesenthaler Pass5
2020-11-04 10:25Oberwiesenthal--Fichtelberg3
2020-11-12 11:07mouth and valley of the river Mirna--Novigrad1
2020-11-18 09:00River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2020-11-25 13:30Getterön (gardens and coast)1
2020-11-07 14:20Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne2
2020-11-02 07:35Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2020-11-09 09:30Malmö--Öresundsparken2
2020-11-05 12:55Båstads hamn1
2020-11-11 13:00Berlin--Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke3
2020-11-08 10:17Berlin--Landschaftspark Johannisthal/Adlershof2
2020-11-04 13:29Dresden--Friedrichstadt (Elbe)2
2020-11-01 13:31Rifugio Sapienza1
2020-11-01 12:44Bar Funivia dell'Etna3
2020-11-24 08:32České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště1
2020-11-01 09:27Praha--VN Džbán1
2020-11-08 16:52Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia1
2020-11-07 07:53Pantano Longarini1
2020-10-30 13:33Pastviny a pole jižně od Měchenic2
2020-11-01 09:28Oasi di Vendicari, Riserva Naturale
2020-11-07 07:36Ystad--Världens ände2
2020-11-08 09:35Praha--PP Lítožnice2
2020-11-08 08:51Świnoujście--East Breakwater1
2020-11-17 11:28Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2020-11-17 10:40Pískovna Václavice1
2020-11-09 13:45Vavřinecký rybník1
2020-11-19 09:53NP Plitvička jezera--Čorkova uvala1
2020-11-12 13:19Liberec--Ostašov, Opičák1
2020-11-14 10:00Simrishamn--Harbor birding hut1
2020-11-22 07:44Salina di Ippocampo1
2020-11-02 10:05NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2020-11-07 11:58Hammershus1
2020-11-15 08:58Riserva naturale Salina di Margherita di Savoia1
2020-11-01 17:17Rax und Umgebung5
2020-11-13 06:50Jarun Jezero--Zagreb1
2020-11-16 08:07Bundek Park1
2020-10-31 09:30Trstenik beach--Split8
2020-11-26 08:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2020-11-13 07:50VN Rozkoš2
2020-11-08 15:14Vienna Woods around Salmannsdorfer1
2020-11-28 12:13Kraftwerk Freudenau1
2020-11-17 14:57Pohořelické rybníky--Starý rybník1
2020-11-14 07:52Prostějov - město2
2020-11-03 19:52CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo1
2020-11-16 09:00Ottenby--södra udde
2020-11-18 14:13Přerov - město1
2020-11-01 07:50Gellérthegy--Budapest1
2020-11-07 15:00Fiume Road Cemetery and Memorial Park (Fiumei út)--Budapest2
2020-11-01 07:26Bugyi southern gravel ponds1
2020-11-07 08:12Grand Park
2020-11-19 08:15Stubo-Rovni Dam1
2020-11-05 12:09Corfu City5
2020-10-31 13:32Kalami1
2020-10-31 08:31Hel--Cypel
2020-11-11 11:35VN Ruzina - water dam1
2020-11-03 11:25Ribarsko ostrvo2
2020-11-08 12:15Lucenec - Beter (marsh)1
2020-11-11 11:33Lajkovac (town center)1
2020-11-23 11:55Babatovo2
2020-11-11 11:05Kalemegdan2
2020-11-15 06:27Bakhtiyar Vahabzadeh St.--roadside shrub and trees1
2020-11-02 11:12Lefkada Lagoon1
2020-11-25 13:10Kanal Sebeš--zapadni deo, duž Velikog blata (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2020-11-01 09:00Guberevačke šume--forest and village Babe, Sopot1
2020-11-22 13:15Reva--istočni kubici duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2020-11-02 12:29Mavrovsko Ezero (Mavrovo Lake)--Mavrovo village4
2020-11-03 12:38Ohrid--Kaneo6
2020-11-06 09:00Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Rodia and Tsoukalio Lagoons
2020-10-30 14:18Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros
2020-11-06 16:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP
2020-11-01 09:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South3
2020-11-22 11:45Rasinska šuma, Kruševac1
2020-11-14 15:30Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu2
2020-11-24 11:06Royal Łazienki Park2
2020-11-23 08:32Garden area, Kertség--Debrecen1
2020-11-05 15:10DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye2
2020-11-23 13:03Velika Grabovnica--Šljunkara (42,932, 22,026)1
2020-11-26 10:00Sićevo--brda2
2020-11-06 08:33Skarfia1
2020-11-01 08:20Angelochori Salt Pans & Lagoon1
2020-11-23 08:00Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland4
2020-11-02 16:30Agioi Theodoroi9
2020-11-04 08:00Herakovo (village)1
2020-11-02 11:26Vitosha Nature Park--Kopitoto Area2
2020-11-05 07:00Vourkari Bay8
2020-11-28 11:32Pancharevo Dam & Fishponds1
2020-11-05 12:30Pasarel Reservoir1
2020-11-08 11:48Kremikovtsi Pit3
2020-11-14 10:26Iskar Reservoir--Southwest1
2020-11-21 10:15Former Ilisos and Kifisos River Deltas2
2020-11-02 08:30Trokantero3
2020-11-06 10:21Stavros Niarchos Park8
2020-11-28 08:00Pikrodafni Stream4
2020-11-27 08:37Charokopio University2
2020-10-30 06:54Nea Smyrni Park1
2020-11-26 17:10Pani Hill2
2020-11-04 10:30Lykavitos Hill1
2020-11-28 15:41Mt Hymettus--Stefania2
2020-11-19 09:57Mt Hymettus--Kareas_Ilioupoli8
2020-11-06 16:00Filothei1
2020-11-13 10:15Katsimpali Park1
2020-11-15 07:38Sygrou Park3
2020-11-02 13:00Mt Hymettus--Ridge4
2020-11-20 14:52Kozloduy--Digata1
2020-11-26 16:00Spata fields
2020-11-06 11:30Sounio Special Protection Area6
2020-11-27 10:00Rafina River Mouth3
2020-11-12 16:00Artemis Lagoon2
2020-11-01 08:26Schinias National Park1
2020-10-31 07:57Lake Dystos5
2020-11-06 14:00Batak Reservoir2
2020-10-31 06:30Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Elatia Forest (Kara Dere)6
2020-11-28 11:27Pyasachnik Reservoir1
2020-11-13 14:16Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2020-11-28 08:15Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)5
2020-11-13 16:40Naxos Port & Venetian Castle1
2020-11-26 16:15Amitis River Estuary (Naxos)1
2020-11-16 15:17Mt Ismaros2
2020-11-14 11:00Alexandroupolis1
2020-11-08 15:53Bixad1
2020-11-03 10:10Potamia Reservoir--Kalloni2
2020-11-03 10:54Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos2
2020-11-03 06:31Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos5
2020-11-01 09:30Dipi Larsos Reedbed, Lesvos
2020-11-03 13:30Ekşi Çeşme5
2020-11-22 08:00Gediz Deltası-Sasalı Kuş Cenneti yolu2
2020-11-04 11:00Kavacık2
2020-11-05 11:00Hatundere2
2020-11-18 08:15Yalı Restaurant2
2020-11-22 13:45İzmir Belevi Gölü(Tire Yolu)1
2020-11-22 09:00Mandrensko Lake--General Area
2020-11-22 11:50Uzungeren Lake1
2020-11-25 10:24Foros Cape1
2020-11-17 09:41Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast1
2020-11-07 12:01Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point1
2020-11-27 09:22Chengene Skele Bay3
2020-11-26 09:49Pomorie Lake--General Area1
2020-11-24 12:05Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area1
2020-11-18 09:30Yılanlı dağı1
2020-11-28 15:25ÖKA Terkos Havzası--Ormanlı
2020-11-24 09:00Kocaçay Deltası - Genel1
2020-11-07 07:47Toparlar Mahallesi, Köyceğiz8
2020-11-18 07:53Köyceğiz -- Genel5
2020-11-16 08:02Karaburun taş ocaği1
2020-11-05 18:36istanbul üniversitesi avcılar kampüsü1
2020-11-11 09:00Aktepe Tasdelen Yaylası,BABADAĞ3
2020-11-13 08:00Kükürtdere Tepesi2
2020-11-12 08:30Kartaltepe Kanyonu BABADAĞ1
2020-11-04 17:00Babadağ-Göveçlik yolu2
2020-10-30 07:26Topkapı Parkı1
2020-11-15 12:30Denizli Gürleyik1
2020-11-22 14:23Maltepe Çiftlikler Bölgesi1
2020-11-06 14:10ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü2
2020-11-05 10:00Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)1
2020-11-28 10:20Hersek Lagünü2
2020-11-22 14:00Çakırca Köyü1
2020-11-15 09:40Akgöl (Çorakgöl)2
2020-11-15 07:30Acıgöl-Gemiş-Çardak-Denizli1
2020-11-28 11:00Yarışlı Gölü
2020-11-15 15:00Burdur-Karataş gölü2
2020-11-22 12:00Burdur Gölü Şeker plajı
2020-11-28 11:22Kocaeli: İzmit: Akmeşe3
2020-11-01 08:08Saklıkent2
2020-11-07 14:49Karagözler Kanalı1
2020-11-22 11:19Sarısu, Antalya2
2020-11-28 16:56Antalya Boğaçay1
2020-11-22 12:00Tuzla Mahallesi5
2020-11-07 09:30Boğazkent2
2020-11-26 08:00Manavgat Nehir Ağzı10
2020-11-10 09:30Çenger Sahili-Manavgat1
2020-11-14 15:52Atakent Sitesi, İncek1
2020-11-21 08:30Altınpark1
2020-11-08 07:10mersin: silifke: kosks: yıkık bina1
2020-11-22 15:59ODTU Deniz Bilimleri Enstitüsü1
2020-11-20 06:24Be'erotayim grove חורשת בארותיים2
2020-11-20 07:54Celia's hide המסתור של סיליה2
2020-11-23 06:18Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2020-11-21 13:41Tal-or fields north of Urim junction שדות טל-אור מצפון לצומת אורים1
2020-11-21 15:34Ashkelon NP גן לאומי אשקלון1
2020-11-12 14:00Urim-Ze'elim Powerline Road קו המתח כביש אורים צאלים2
2020-11-17 06:37Lakhish Park Ashdod פארק לכיש אשדוד1
2020-11-21 06:00Lotz waterholes בורות לוץ1
2020-11-15 06:20Palmachim Beach NP גן לאומי חוף פלמחים1
2020-11-03 06:17Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק1
2020-11-08 08:58Sde-Dov Airport--east sands גבעות ממזרח לשדה דב1
2020-11-07 06:10Ramat Hovav WTP מט"ש רמת חובב1
2020-11-15 07:01Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב1
2020-11-28 06:55Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר1
2020-11-26 06:45Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב1
2020-11-20 09:00Golda park פארק גולדה1
2020-11-17 08:00Ein Avdat upper platform עין עבדת תצפית עליונה1
2020-11-27 07:08Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא5
2020-11-27 06:37Avdat service area1
2020-11-21 06:2281 Military Firing Zone מטווח 818
2020-11-19 12:30Avdat National Park==גן לאומי עבדת1
2020-11-18 11:20Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון3
2020-11-12 07:15Midreshet Ben-Gurion מדרשת בן גוריון4
2020-11-12 06:58חניון הרועה Haro'a Campsite1
2020-11-24 10:20Bar Ilan University אוניברסיטת בר אילן1
2020-11-24 08:00Gal'on fields שדות גלאון2
2020-11-24 07:52Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה1
2020-11-09 06:31Gedor Sea NR שמורת חוף גדור1
2020-11-27 11:20Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע2
2020-11-21 11:50Tel Zafit תל צפית3
2020-11-19 05:30Ein Rimon עין רימון5
2020-11-09 09:34Mitzpe Ramon--KKL/JNF grove, football pitch and vicinity מצפה רמון חורשת קק"ל, מגרש כדורגל והסביבה1
2020-11-27 06:30Mitzpe Ramon--Road 40 Scenic Viewing Overlook מצפה המכתש1
2020-11-27 10:45Taninim Stream NR שפך נחל תנינים2
2020-11-09 10:17Mitzpe Ramon Sewage Ponds מט"ש מצפה רמון6
2020-11-22 11:20Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים1
2020-11-20 09:30Mashash Farm חוות משש4
2020-11-18 09:40Nevatim Reservoir מאגר נבטים1
2020-11-24 09:54Lahav Reservoir מאגר להב1
2020-11-20 06:30Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות1
2020-11-10 15:22Bat Galim promenade טיילת בת גלים2
2020-11-27 13:54Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם2
2020-11-07 11:26Bareket quarry מחצבות ברקת1
2020-11-13 09:41Yish'i Forest יער ישעי1
2020-11-27 06:57Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף5
2020-11-14 06:00Oranit==אורנית2
2020-11-17 13:10Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה1
2020-11-11 06:15Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות1
2020-11-13 12:20גבעת הברושים1
2020-11-21 06:22Mesilat Tzion Reservoir מאגר מסילת ציון1
2020-11-27 10:08Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן1
2020-11-14 10:50Mt. Sansan NR == שמורת הר סנסן
2020-11-28 06:34Har HaRuach הר הרוח3
2020-11-12 14:07Mamshit NP גן לאומי ממשית1
2020-11-18 07:42Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית2
2020-11-12 15:08Yatir orhcards מטעי יתיר3
2020-11-24 06:10Mt. Amasa (Tel Krayot NR) שמורת תל קריות (הר עמשא)9
2020-11-17 13:01Susiya==סוסיא2
2020-11-13 06:36Arava Valley--Kibbutz Samar and Eliphaz Plantations מטעי תמרים סמר5
2020-11-19 06:30Emek ha-Arazim עמק הארזים1
2020-11-21 07:18Nahal Kos, Jerusalem נחל כוס, ירושלים2
2020-11-28 13:23Dilberler Sekisi
2020-11-12 16:07HaGuy Garden גן הגיא1
2020-11-28 07:08Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים1
2020-11-18 08:25Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל1
2020-11-19 06:49Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים1
2020-11-19 15:24Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה1
2020-11-20 10:00Kibbutz Ram'on==קיבוץ רמאון1
2020-11-17 10:29Tekoa תקוע2
2020-11-24 06:55Emek Zurim NP גן לאומי עמק צורים1
2020-11-20 07:14Nahal Zimri=נחל זימרי4
2020-11-22 06:49Ofra עופרה1
2020-11-27 08:04Nekarot dam סכר נקרות2
2020-11-20 08:30Upper Wadi Qelt==נחל פרת עליון1
2020-11-15 14:48Hazeva fieldschool ביס"ש חצבה3
2020-11-07 07:39Ein Prat עין פרת4
2020-11-21 12:30Mt. Kabir הר כביר2
2020-11-28 08:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים1
2020-11-07 14:21Wadi Qelt נחל פרת2
2020-11-24 14:34Ein Mabu'a עין מבוע2
2020-11-23 06:20Kokhav Hashakhar NP כוכב השחר1
2020-11-14 09:27Herbat Bek==חירבת בק1
2020-11-14 07:00Wadi Mishmar נחל משמר1
2020-11-13 06:11Wadi Tsvia הר גלבוע נחל צבייה11
2020-11-22 12:10Dalton Plataeu רמת דלתון1
2020-11-27 08:23Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה3
2020-11-19 07:30Yedikir Baraji4
2020-11-13 13:44Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2020-11-08 08:34Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים1
2020-11-13 09:45Jordan Valley Birding Center מרכז הצפרות - כפר רופין1
2020-11-12 06:30Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין1
2020-11-28 08:30Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה1
2020-11-21 15:13Susita סוסיתא1
2020-11-13 08:54Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא4
2020-11-19 12:00Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti4
2020-11-18 16:30Subaşı1
2020-11-12 13:04El Shafka1
2020-11-13 06:15El Heq zayter orchards2
2020-10-31 07:30Amik Baraj Gölü
2020-11-19 10:30Azraq Wetland Reserve1
2020-11-07 11:20Ekinözü Bölgesi2
2020-11-20 14:45Çamburnu2
2020-11-09 06:50Yedigöller1
2020-11-16 09:53Sabah Al-Ahmad Nature Reserve (No Access)5
2020-11-18 16:05White City Boulevard Seawall1
2020-10-30 06:00Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)2
2020-11-20 09:00Morreh Wetlands1
2020-11-11 15:03Tehran--Darabad Mountains--General Area تهران--دارآباد‎ کوه ها2
2020-11-24 07:30Arikhiya Farm1
2020-11-20 06:50Sila'a--general area1
2020-11-27 07:20Lulu Island2
2020-10-30 07:00Qasr Al Sarab Desert Resort2
2020-11-06 06:15Ain al-Fayda1
2020-11-28 06:00Private estate near Green Mubazzarah2
2020-11-18 09:29Jebel Hafit2
2020-11-08 08:30Wadi Tarabat1
2020-11-01 07:45Jebel Jais--viewing deck park1
2020-10-30 07:12Wamm Farms1
2020-11-27 07:30Wadi Wurayah NP--general area2
2020-11-16 12:04Wadi Wurayah NP--HQ to carpark1
2020-11-06 08:20Al Bidiyah--general area2
2020-11-06 16:00Al Bidiyah--farms3
2020-11-03 16:00parth kansara photography1
2020-11-22 09:13Khijadiya Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-23 07:28Sachana Beach1
2020-11-24 07:01Desert NP--Sudasari1
2020-11-25 08:02Girnar Forest--Lal dhori1
2020-11-07 17:04Girnar WLS1
2020-11-05 08:01Khirasara Grassland1
2020-11-11 16:04Gir Birding Lodge1
2020-11-02 16:00Prashnavada Wetland1
2020-11-22 07:30Fofal Dam--Kuvadva1
2020-11-04 08:56Hingolgadh Nature Education Sanctuary3
2020-11-28 15:36Kumbharwada wetland2
2020-11-27 07:17Lakhanka Dam1
2020-11-20 16:00Dabhla Panjarapole1
2020-11-08 13:27Rancharda Lake1
2020-10-30 07:10The Serenity Library2
2020-11-12 06:47Indroda Nature Park1
2020-11-26 16:55Punit Van1
2020-11-28 14:12Jorbeer Carcass Dump, Bikaner1
2020-11-23 09:40Jorbeer Vulture Conservation Centre1
2020-11-11 07:30Bhuigaon Beach Vasai1
2020-11-15 08:00Gavdevi Mandir, Kharad-Malang1
2020-11-01 07:45Dabli Khurd2
2020-11-25 07:00Garva Agro Tourism1
2020-11-22 08:57Tal Chhapar WLS--Salt Pans1
2020-11-22 07:10Tal Chhapar Sanctuary1
2020-11-21 10:11Chhapar Village Chowk and Pond1
2020-11-22 16:57Tal Chhapar WLS--Gaushala Area1
2020-11-17 11:33Ratanmahal WLS1
2020-11-02 07:45Pabe ghat2
2020-11-22 07:50Sahyadri School (KFI), Pune1
2020-11-05 08:00Plateaue above Vasistha Guesthouse1
2020-11-01 09:12Rampura Grasslands3
2020-11-27 07:00ARAI Hills (Vetal Tekdi)1
2020-11-11 14:22CSIR- Indian Institute of Integrative Medicine (CSIR-IIIM, Jammu1
2020-11-01 16:05Tawi river bank1
2020-11-10 10:30University of Jammu1
2020-11-22 08:00Dera Bhiana Sahib1
2020-11-22 07:00Toranmal Reserve Forest, Nandurbar Dt2
2020-11-20 07:00Morgaon1
2020-10-31 06:00Sambhar Lake1
2020-11-20 12:31Raiwasa Lake & surroundings1
2020-11-12 07:00Nakane Lake, Dhule1
2020-11-08 07:10Vasant Avenue, Jalandhar1
2020-11-06 17:09Kiraksal Biodiversity Region--Jambhalhel2
2020-11-28 14:27Punjab Agricultural University2
2020-11-15 07:36Mattewara Forest1
2020-11-21 07:25Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian5
2020-11-21 09:23Jawaharnagar Forest Nursery1
2020-11-07 15:30Jhalana Safari Park1
2020-11-22 07:30Babaji Ki Paal--Kanota Dam1
2020-11-17 10:50Kishanpura (Machal) Wetland, Indore3
2020-11-01 11:20Yeshwant Sagar2
2020-11-26 08:49Sirpur Tank1
2020-10-31 16:55Tapti River--behind BTPS2
2020-10-31 09:42Bhusawal Thermal Power Station (BTPS)--Ganesh Mandir & EM Building Area1
2020-11-20 11:10Baroda Daulat Village Pond1
2020-10-31 06:45Sariska Tiger Reserve2
2020-11-01 07:06Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar--Punjab2
2020-11-18 07:15Jwala Lawns, Jalna1
2020-11-02 14:53Mirzapur Check Dam2
2020-11-12 07:45Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER) Mohali2
2020-11-12 09:29Suketri, Chandigarh1
2020-11-11 07:30Berwala Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-04 09:00Sultanpur Flats2
2020-11-14 07:00Chakki Morh1
2020-11-08 07:07Budhera WTP, Gurgaon2
2020-11-28 08:35National Brain Research Centre Manesar IN-HR4
2020-11-22 07:35DDA Water Body sector 23 Dwarka DL/IN1
2020-11-15 09:02Bhondsi Nature Park1
2020-11-15 10:00Aravalli Biodiversity Park1
2020-11-28 09:55Mangar Bani6
2020-11-11 08:13Mukundraj Valley Ambajogai2
2020-11-27 13:26Mangar mohit farm1
2020-11-27 08:35Mangar village2
2020-11-22 10:25Sanjay Van2
2020-11-26 16:00Sungarpur, Yamuna Khadar,Jhangola,IN-Del3
2020-10-31 07:00Yamuna Biodiversity Park phase 2 IN-DL2
2020-11-07 07:16Delhi Zoo1
2020-11-20 09:05Yamuna Khadar,Geeta Colony IN/DL1
2020-11-07 07:00Kheoni Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-11-18 10:40Asola Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-11-23 10:26GTB Hospital Campus,Dilshad Garden IN/DL
2020-11-08 09:24Karkardooma1
2020-11-19 07:00Okhla Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-05 11:30Melghat Tiger Reserve -- Wan Sanctuary2
2020-11-14 11:10Surajpur Wetlands1
2020-11-27 07:54Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP3
2020-11-26 13:46Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP--Sapan Mori1
2020-11-11 07:58Bagh Hotel1
2020-11-06 07:30Panjabrao deshmukh agri university3
2020-11-11 14:33Nursery PDKV3
2020-11-22 07:25kumbhari lake, Akola2
2020-11-09 13:55Ramsagar Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-11-15 16:00Van Vihar NP4
2020-11-15 08:00Kerwa Dam2
2020-11-09 16:30Talab Shahi1
2020-11-07 09:55Soor Sarovar Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-06 07:00Haiderpur Wetlands and Ganga Barrage1
2020-11-08 07:30Gondvihir Reservoir1
2020-11-07 07:07Chilla Range--Ganga Bank1
2020-11-13 14:03Gujjar Basti, Gaindikhata1
2020-11-12 08:12Sheikha Jheel (IBA IN-UP-21)2
2020-11-08 07:22Nagla Kanch , Rati Ka Nagla Wetland1
2020-11-15 08:04Patna Pakshi Vihar (Pundhir Bird sanctuary) Etah1
2020-11-14 06:30Sawardi Reservoir, Amravati1
2020-11-09 08:26Kekatpur Lake1
2020-11-23 16:23Chambal Safari Lodge2
2020-11-11 08:54National Chambal Sanctuary -- Jaitpur1
2020-11-21 09:00National Chambal Sanctuary -- Nadgawan1
2020-11-25 06:23Forest Department Office, Mahadeo Road, Pachmarhi1
2020-11-19 07:10Hanuman mandir, Laprasy Foundation, Swastik Colony1
2020-11-08 07:33Bor Tiger Reserve --Manoli1
2020-11-22 07:30Salai Mendha dam and forest, Nagpur1
2020-11-10 12:30Osmania University1
2020-11-20 13:10Sattal1
2020-11-08 13:00Kaddam Project Dam, Pandwapur, Telangana1
2020-11-03 16:26Hazaripahad, Nagpur Dt1
2020-10-30 17:14Ambazari Lake--Backwaters, Nagpur2
2020-11-24 06:30Gorewada Lake, Nagpur3
2020-11-19 07:35Dhanachuli1
2020-11-16 08:13Pench Tiger Reserve--Jamtara Wilderness Camp2
2020-11-12 11:35Pench Tiger Reserve, Sillari Gate, Maharashtra1
2020-11-06 06:00Pench Tiger Reserve--Turia Zone1
2020-11-01 10:10Ramtek, Nagpur Dt1
2020-11-16 14:11Nagzira Wildlife Sanctuary--Pitezari1
2020-11-21 14:00Zilmili Lake2
2020-11-08 11:28Kalli Paschim -- Kalpana Estate and Oxbow Lake2
2020-11-19 08:30Kukrail -- General Area1
2020-10-31 11:39Ghagra Ghat -- Durgarpur on Barabanki side1
2020-11-22 07:08Gudhiyari Wetlands, Raipur1
2020-11-15 08:32WRS Colony, Raipur1
2020-11-08 09:09Urjaa Park1
2020-11-05 11:51Bangoli Water Dam2
2020-11-15 06:47Podugupalem Lake1
2020-11-06 06:43Chitwan National Park - Madi Kalyanpur2
2020-11-05 09:46Chitwan National Park - Tikauli Jungle1
2020-11-07 06:40Chitwan National Park - Gaida Lodge1
2020-11-15 08:00Telidih1
2020-11-07 12:44Koshi Barrage1
2020-11-07 07:57Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reserve1
2020-10-31 14:30Lepcha Jagat DG1
2020-11-16 06:00Teesta riverbed JG2
2020-11-13 11:12Rajshahi University Campus (Rajshahi)1
2020-11-12 06:00Roing Grasslands
2020-11-08 10:21华阳 (Huayang)1