The black redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) is a small passerine bird in the redstart genus Phoenicurus. Like its relatives, it was formerly classed as a member of the thrush family (Turdidae), but is now known to be an Old World flycatcher (Muscicapidae).
Black Redstart
Date Location Count
2021-05-22 12:13RN Berlengas--área geral1
2021-06-06 07:02PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso1
2021-05-25 10:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro5
2021-05-16 15:39Praia da Ribeira d'Ilhas2
2021-05-16 17:09Foz do Rio Lizandro2
2021-06-09 17:16Cabo Carvoeiro1
2021-05-28 12:00Pinhal dos Remédios1
2021-05-23 14:49Foz do Rio Sizandro5
2021-06-04 10:26PN Sintra-Cascais--Quinta da Regaleira (acesso condicionado)3
2021-06-08 12:05Praia Portinho de Areia1
2021-05-22 14:07Papoa4
2021-06-08 14:00Porto de Peniche2
2021-05-22 08:29Quebrado1
2021-06-04 11:04Molhe Leste1
2021-06-02 09:36Centro urbano da Parede1
2021-06-03 19:30Ribeira da Cabrela4
2021-06-05 16:07Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo1
2021-05-26 17:08Granja do Marquês1
2021-06-08 10:52Ilha do Baleal1
2021-06-09 12:39Cheleiros1
2021-06-06 09:58Jardim do Cerco1
2021-05-18 12:33Jardim do Palácio do Marquês de Pombal1
2021-06-05 18:26Estação Agronómica de Oeiras7
2021-06-03 18:00Praia de Caxias1
2021-06-11 11:23Alto do Paimão1
2021-06-04 08:16Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2021-06-06 12:09Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2021-06-07 11:05Senhora da Rocha1
2021-06-02 10:00Costa da Caparica--área norte1
2021-05-27 18:27Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2021-05-31 08:00Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica2
2021-05-28 18:13Portinho da Costa3
2021-05-31 18:00Pêra de Baixo3
2021-06-04 18:29Parque Urbano da Ribeira--Alfragide3
2021-06-11 07:45PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Santuário de Nossa Senhora do Cabo1
2021-05-20 18:16Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL1
2021-06-07 07:10PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2021-05-21 20:00PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2021-05-30 16:15Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana2
2021-05-27 08:11Quinta da Granja1
2021-05-30 11:28Tapada da Ajuda2
2021-06-06 11:45Cabo Touriñán5
2021-06-14 11:40Parque Bensaúde2
2021-06-04 15:56Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)8
2021-05-26 18:30Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)2
2021-06-02 19:55Sete Rios1
2021-06-02 17:05Calçada de Carriche1
2021-06-10 12:00Parque da Paz1
2021-06-14 08:09Campo de Ourique1
2021-05-20 12:30Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-06-10 13:34Estádio Universitário de Lisboa2
2021-06-02 13:10Casa da Cerca--Jardim Botânico (acesso condicionado)4
2021-05-17 12:59Jardim do Castelo1
2021-05-18 10:00Óbidos (vila)3
2021-06-02 17:18Alta de Lisboa8
2021-06-02 10:49Parque Eduardo VII1
2021-06-13 13:45Jardins da Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian1
2021-05-30 08:11Corroios--Santa Marta do Pinhal2
2021-06-07 19:16Praia e ETAR da Mutela3
2021-05-20 07:00Paul das Caniceiras1
2021-06-07 18:12Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2021-05-18 16:27Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2021-06-02 14:39Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-05-31 08:25Parque da Bela Vista2
2021-06-07 17:06Quinta da Atalaia1
2021-06-12 18:27Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas5
2021-06-12 09:00Cais da Matinha1
2021-05-27 07:50Parque do Tejo
2021-06-05 17:18Praia do Salgado--São Gião1
2021-05-27 17:20Alburrica-Braamcamp2
2021-06-03 13:54Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte2
2021-06-05 09:00Miradouro do Suberco6
2021-05-29 17:29Marinhas de D. Ana (salinas da Solvay)2
2021-06-12 15:23Parque Urbano da Póvoa de Santa Iria
2021-06-12 15:30Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Forte da Casa
2021-05-28 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada2
2021-06-12 09:45PN Arrábida--área geral1
2021-06-11 18:39Quinta do Saldanha (Observatório)1
2021-05-29 11:31Campos agrícolas da Quinta-do-Anjo1
2021-06-10 20:12Lagoa de Xuño1
2021-06-06 09:15Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-06-06 09:55RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-05-30 11:19PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro2
2021-06-11 10:30PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo2
2021-05-20 12:30Praia de Tróia-Mar2
2021-06-13 07:25PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia1
2021-06-06 09:20Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-06-03 08:33Cabo Mondego1
2021-05-28 07:30Paul de Manique3
2021-06-01 11:57Parque Urbano Da Várzea3
2021-05-31 15:56Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-05-18 10:15Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-06-14 11:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira1
2021-06-06 09:03Molhes da Figueira da Foz2
2021-06-06 10:00Ponta da Atalaia1
2021-06-11 12:04PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Arrifana1
2021-06-09 19:17PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia da Amoreira4
2021-06-13 15:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira2
2021-06-12 13:00Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora4
2021-06-08 13:47Ría de Muros e Noia--Praia Testal oeste-O Lombo1
2021-05-29 13:10Praia do Forte do Cão4
2021-05-16 12:57Veiga da Areosa1
2021-05-29 10:55Pinhal da Gelfa11
2021-06-12 19:00Estuário do Âncora4
2021-05-17 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-06-04 06:23PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão2
2021-05-29 16:20Esteiro do Miño--Praia de Armona1
2021-06-13 10:04Quinta do Canal1
2021-05-21 17:00O Grove--Praias de Rons2
2021-05-30 07:38PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos1
2021-06-05 15:00Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos2
2021-06-12 11:30Lares1
2021-06-11 07:57Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2021-05-30 18:44RN Estuário do Sado--Morgada1
2021-05-21 18:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão3
2021-06-13 11:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia de Odeceixe2
2021-05-22 12:15Lagoa de Melides1
2021-05-31 20:24Boiro--Cabo de Cruz1
2021-06-12 11:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira3
2021-05-22 19:35Ría de Muros e Noia--Ponte Nafonso, desembocadura do Tambre2
2021-06-07 07:58Sapal do Coura1
2021-06-14 05:45Stakeout--Calhandra-cornuda--Praia do Areão1
2021-05-16 09:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Zambujeira2
2021-05-27 16:54Estuário do Lima--Cabedelo1
2021-05-29 18:00PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva2
2021-06-13 16:20Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--Caniçal do Areão1
2021-05-20 12:50Veiga de Castelo do Neiva2
2021-05-30 15:09Escaroupim1
2021-05-23 20:23Nigrán--Praia da Madorra1
2021-05-29 19:48PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho2
2021-06-10 09:34Caniçal do Coura3
2021-06-05 06:00Praia da Vagueira1
2021-06-12 16:05Bueu--Punta Mourisca
2021-06-01 15:35Praia de Santo André1
2021-05-21 09:15Albufeira de Morgavel2
2021-06-02 15:53Praia da Aguçadoura3
2021-06-11 13:35PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-06-12 10:14Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-05-16 10:30Campo de Golfe da Estela1
2021-06-04 11:53PN Litoral Norte--Praia da Apúlia1
2021-06-02 14:09Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-06-01 15:59Porto da Póvoa de Varzim1
2021-06-06 07:30Aldeia Bugaga1
2021-05-28 09:56Apúlia e Criaz1
2021-06-01 10:09PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Olhos de Água1
2021-06-12 13:00Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha de São Jacinto1
2021-06-13 19:00Estuário do Ave1
2021-06-07 20:12Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-05-30 15:30Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-06-12 15:00Albufeira de Magos1
2021-06-05 10:52Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón2
2021-05-27 10:19Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2021-06-01 18:04Vigo--Barrio de San Andrés de Comesaña2
2021-06-12 12:18Vila Cova1
2021-05-20 19:20Santuário de Fátima1
2021-05-24 13:27Rua de Rassamunde--Mata1
2021-05-25 15:05Parque da Cidade do Porto
2021-05-31 18:25Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)2
2021-06-01 14:50Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-06-07 07:48Lavadores3
2021-06-05 09:16Jardim do Passeio Alegre1
2021-05-23 11:22Catoira--Lagoa de Pedras Miúdas1
2021-06-07 08:56Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-05-27 12:57Praia de Cortegaça1
2021-06-04 08:17RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-05-29 20:38Esteiro do Ulla--Torres do Oeste1
2021-06-03 07:00Praia da Aguda1
2021-06-06 12:32Parque e Jardim da Fundação Serralves1
2021-05-23 16:55Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL1
2021-06-03 11:31Amieira2
2021-06-10 06:26Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2021-05-23 09:28Jardim Botânico do Porto1
2021-06-14 13:30Vilagarcía de Arousa--Monte Xiabre1
2021-06-03 13:00Ria de Aveiro--pateira de Vilarinho1
2021-05-30 17:02Vale das Devesas (Sul)
2021-06-05 12:22Castelo de Ourém1
2021-05-16 09:30Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-05-20 09:06ETAR de Alpiarça2
2021-06-05 18:00Tui--Centro ciudad.2
2021-06-12 18:43Ribeira1
2021-05-22 15:37Quinta do Covelo1
2021-06-12 09:30Pateiras do Ave3
2021-05-28 08:41Escola de Costa Cabral1
2021-05-19 14:45Parque da Lavandeira1
2021-05-16 11:25Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa2
2021-06-14 20:55Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda1
2021-05-23 15:00Trilho Pedestre Rio Febros2
2021-06-09 12:17Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas2
2021-05-30 07:29Baldaio--área general
2021-05-20 05:30RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-05-20 09:24Cavalões2
2021-05-17 18:20Canelas1
2021-06-09 07:40Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2021-06-04 08:30Quinta Guadalupe (acesso condicionado)1
2021-06-12 07:47Parque da Devesa4
2021-05-19 19:16Parque do Bonito2
2021-05-22 08:31Barragem Crestuma-Lever1
2021-05-26 20:28Santiago de Compostela--Carballeira de San Lourenzo2
2021-06-01 14:49Rio Leça--Água Longa/Agrela1
2021-05-27 17:51Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-06-09 18:05Choupal2
2021-06-07 20:48Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal1
2021-06-04 11:59Centro urbano de Santo Tirso1
2021-06-04 12:59Parque da Cidade da Mealhada1
2021-06-03 14:50Barquinha Parque1
2021-06-04 12:10Parque da Rabada1
2021-06-09 22:13Santiago de Compostela--Monte Gaiás11
2021-05-21 11:38Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán
2021-05-29 11:30Jardim Botânico da Universidade de Coimbra2
2021-06-08 12:54Ilha do Mouchão1
2021-06-13 17:30Monte de São Gregório3
2021-06-13 18:00Arteixo--Paseo de Arteixo2
2021-06-14 21:20Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga2
2021-06-12 09:25Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2021-06-14 20:00Colina de Guadalupe2
2021-06-13 09:35Praia da Albandeira2
2021-06-02 19:51Mata e Quinta do Convento Franciscano Montariol1
2021-05-26 11:40Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-06-07 09:16Covas de Valdonas1
2021-06-08 10:48Bom Jesus1
2021-06-02 12:01Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-06-11 12:26Inishmore (Inis Mór)1
2021-06-13 17:33Valadares1
2021-06-13 08:27Ribeira de Alcolobre1
2021-05-21 16:10Ría de O Burgo1
2021-06-06 10:15Parque Urbano Dr. Mário Fonseca4
2021-05-23 15:16Parque da Cidade de Guimarães1
2021-06-04 18:37Cais de Escamarão1
2021-05-17 09:20Carral--Ribeira río Brexa1
2021-06-06 07:40Serra da Freita--área geral3
2021-06-09 08:20Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-06-11 18:55Área de lazer e desporto de Melgaço3
2021-06-05 10:13PN Peneda-Gerês--Soajo2
2021-05-21 18:00ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével1
2021-06-07 11:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro2
2021-06-11 17:05PN Peneda-Gerês--Dorna-Ribeiro de Baixo1
2021-06-14 11:20PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Laceiras1
2021-06-13 13:10PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro1
2021-05-18 17:01PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Varziela2
2021-06-12 11:28PN Peneda-Gerês--Percurso Portelinha-Rodeiro1
2021-06-10 05:50Várzea da Ovelha, Aliviada e Folhada3
2021-06-03 13:10PN Peneda-Gerês--Senhora de Anamão1
2021-06-13 06:41PN Peneda-Gerês--Percurso Teso-Portos-Bico1
2021-05-29 10:03Herdade da Mitra--Pinhal1
2021-06-08 08:45Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-06-05 17:31Lagoa de Valdoviño1
2021-06-13 13:38Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor1
2021-05-18 19:53Arraiolos2
2021-05-23 11:11ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira1
2021-05-31 16:35Panchorra3
2021-06-13 10:35Jardim Público de Évora1
2021-06-10 18:31Rio Pavia--Ponte Quinta da Azenha2
2021-05-23 10:20Centro urbano de Évora4
2021-06-01 06:47Campo Benfeito2
2021-05-23 11:51Salto2
2021-06-05 11:10Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-06-12 09:52PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias1
2021-06-09 17:47Parque do Fontelo1
2021-05-31 09:30Pretarouca2
2021-06-06 08:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela2
2021-06-13 15:09Centro urbano de Beja1
2021-05-28 09:26Termas de Alcafache2
2021-06-13 19:28São José das Matas4
2021-05-27 12:56PN Peneda-Gerês--Covelães1
2021-05-26 12:00Uz1
2021-06-04 15:31PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém2
2021-06-11 10:05Pego da Rainha2
2021-05-17 13:33Senhorim3
2021-05-31 09:01Várzea da Serra2
2021-05-29 15:47Taboadela--O Cobo4
2021-06-05 18:29Guitiriz--Núcleo urbano
2021-06-05 06:42Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega4
2021-06-03 09:03Donões1
2021-06-09 20:53Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena1
2021-06-04 09:20Montalegre1
2021-06-06 16:00Parque do Cávado4
2021-06-03 08:59Sendim2
2021-06-06 06:37Seirós3
2021-05-19 19:45A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-06-03 08:50MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão1
2021-05-31 17:30Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-06-01 13:39Samardã1
2021-06-05 14:17Parque Boticas Natureza e Biodiversidade1
2021-06-04 08:23Serra do Larouco1
2021-05-16 17:10A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela1
2021-05-19 08:30Planalto do Minhéu8
2021-06-10 12:20PN Serra da Estrela--Lagoa Comprida3
2021-06-14 06:22PN Serra da Estrela--Sabugueiro3
2021-05-18 18:20Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM3
2021-06-09 10:52PN Serra da Estrela--planalto da torre2
2021-05-19 14:15Lagoas de Arcozelo1
2021-06-04 12:00Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-06-09 06:36Unhais da Serra1
2021-06-09 19:27PN Serra da Estrela--Torre2
2021-06-07 09:52Vila Pouca de Aguiar1
2021-05-29 18:09PN Serra da Estrela--Ponte de Cabaços2
2021-05-17 10:34Manón--Acantilados de Loiba2
2021-05-30 10:40PN Serra da Estrela--Senhora da Boa Estrela4
2021-06-09 19:12PN Serra da Estrela--Cântaro Magro2
2021-06-09 09:06PN Serra da Estrela--vale glaciar de Alforfa1
2021-05-28 12:24PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ametade2
2021-06-02 19:35Vilar de Perdizes1
2021-05-29 14:03PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim4
2021-06-13 10:00Aral1
2021-06-10 05:30Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-05-17 19:05PN Serra da Estrela--Piornos2
2021-06-05 15:53PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-06-14 09:30PN Serra da Estrela--Curral do Negro1
2021-06-04 09:02Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar3
2021-06-14 17:49Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano3
2021-06-10 08:15PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde2
2021-05-17 17:00O Vicedo--Praia de Arealonga3
2021-06-01 13:04Alto do Rodicio1
2021-06-08 05:25Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-05-29 11:04Estaca de Bares
2021-06-10 09:43Pinhão2
2021-05-16 17:38Penichaira de O Rodicio1
2021-06-04 19:35Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-05-23 17:30Castelo Novo1
2021-06-08 13:18Rio Tâmega/Moure1
2021-05-22 09:10PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos1
2021-05-23 18:00Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso1
2021-05-30 09:09Figueiró da Granja3
2021-06-02 13:40Castro de Curalha1
2021-06-11 14:15Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-06-05 16:59Favaios1
2021-06-07 09:24PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha1
2021-06-06 18:35Lugo--Piringalla1
2021-06-06 13:00Ribeira de Corges--Quinta Branca1
2021-06-09 14:00Vale da Ribeira1
2021-06-06 07:11PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide2
2021-06-10 19:16Lugo--Albeiros1
2021-05-22 09:00Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata1
2021-06-07 20:50Lugo--Parque de Marcos Cela2
2021-05-25 16:00Ribeira Grande--Monforte1
2021-06-04 19:00Lugo--Ronda da Muralla9
2021-06-13 11:12Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras4
2021-06-14 20:07Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-05-30 13:41Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-05-23 19:16Monforte de Lemos--Río Cabe (Urbano)1
2021-06-06 06:21Vallée d'Oukaïmeden9
2021-05-24 14:55Centro Urbano de Vila Viçosa1
2021-06-05 09:15PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões2
2021-05-23 18:17Monforte de Lemos--Lagoa de Rioseco1
2021-05-16 11:32RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-05-26 09:03Vale da Rabaça1
2021-06-12 11:26Serra do Brunheiro1
2021-06-10 07:10Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-06-14 05:46PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-05-22 09:05Monsaraz
2021-06-14 08:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão6
2021-06-10 15:35PN Serra da Estrela--Prados1
2021-06-11 09:43PN Serra de São Mamede--alto de São Mamede1
2021-06-10 08:00Rio Mondego--Santo António do Rio1
2021-05-16 09:16PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada2
2021-05-23 17:55Linhares de Ansiães1
2021-05-28 09:56O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto1
2021-06-12 05:16PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos1
2021-06-10 14:13Vinhas da Beira Grande5
2021-06-02 10:21Juromenha1
2021-06-12 12:31Canhão de Idanha1
2021-06-10 12:50Quinta dos Carris2
2021-06-09 12:14Sortelha1
2021-06-10 07:58Albufeira de Idanha2
2021-06-06 09:33Meimoa3
2021-05-21 12:21Castelo de Elvas2
2021-05-29 14:05Encoro de Portas--Presa2
2021-06-08 16:14Idanha-a-Velha2
2021-06-08 09:33RN Serra da Malcata--albufeira da Meimoa1
2021-05-23 14:35Quiroga--Os Covallos-Túnel de Montefurado7
2021-06-04 23:30Val de Barxa1
2021-06-08 18:52Monsanto6
2021-05-23 11:27Bogalhal1
2021-05-23 11:09Cidadelhe1
2021-06-09 14:18Parque ribeirinho do Sabugal1
2021-06-08 11:04Cerdeira2
2021-06-11 11:06Penha Garcia1
2021-05-23 09:40Ribadeo--A Devesa2
2021-06-11 16:49Ribadeo--Praia dos Castros2
2021-06-08 16:41PN Tejo Internacional--Segura1
2021-05-23 18:01Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos3
2021-05-23 09:55Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)5
2021-06-04 18:30PN Montesinho--Travanca1
2021-06-09 18:05Vale de Espinho3
2021-05-23 08:05Castelo Rodrigo3
2021-06-05 09:57Ribadeo--Piñeira5
2021-06-02 17:00Santaya d'Os Ozcos--Ventoso//Santa Eulalia de Oscos--Ventoso4
2021-05-29 17:00Albufeira da Estevainha2
2021-06-03 18:30PN Douro Internacional--Alto da Sapinha1
2021-06-08 13:31Ría de Ribadeo--Area general (orilla de Lugo)2
2021-05-29 14:40PN Montesinho--Moimenta1
2021-06-05 12:36Ribadeo--Illa Pancha1
2021-05-22 12:44Centro urbano de Almeida1
2021-06-06 11:10Alcántara--Pueblo1
2021-05-25 11:21PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro1
2021-05-22 09:00Albufeira do Azibo
2021-06-06 08:24PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-05-17 17:41PN Montesinho--Parâmio2
2021-06-05 17:14Tapia--Playa de Tapia4
2021-06-05 13:00PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão2
2021-06-06 11:00San Martín de Trevejo--Pueblo2
2021-06-04 07:46Cervantes, Ancares--Piornedo, aldea y entorno2
2021-05-23 13:25PN Montesinho--Alto Sabor1
2021-05-17 14:34Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Miradoiro de Covas I1
2021-05-17 15:01PN Montesinho--Soutelo1
2021-05-16 12:02Sierra de Gata--Pico Jálama1
2021-05-23 09:15PN Montesinho--Lama Grande1
2021-06-04 11:45Serra de Ancares (RB)--Porto de Ancares2
2021-06-09 13:15Centro urbano de Bragança
2021-06-05 12:45Hoyos--Pueblo1
2021-06-11 08:00PN Montesinho--Serra de Montesinho--área geral
2021-05-16 10:22Lumbrales--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-23 19:45PN Montesinho--França1
2021-05-30 11:37Centro urbano de Mogadouro5
2021-06-07 11:00Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín1
2021-06-08 07:00Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General
2021-06-05 17:43Arribes del Duero PNat--Bermellar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-22 13:41Lago de Sanabria PNat--Galende-río Tera (salida del lago)2
2021-06-05 16:00Gata--Pueblo2
2021-05-20 09:57Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-06-08 17:00Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón2
2021-05-25 18:00Punta El Oligo1
2021-05-22 10:00Martiago--Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-06-03 19:50Uva
2021-06-05 17:00Robledillo de Gata--Pueblo2
2021-06-07 18:00Castañera-praderas1
2021-05-20 19:00Atenor2
2021-06-03 09:30Congosto--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-14 19:39Cañaveral--Puerto del Aire1
2021-05-17 14:30Sierra de la Culebra--Manzanal de Arriba-Peña Mira4
2021-05-17 18:04Valdés--L.luarca/Valdés--Luarca1
2021-06-14 11:49Cáceres--Parque de Israel2
2021-05-22 08:24Cáceres--Paseo Alto1
2021-06-02 11:48Cáceres--Casco histórico1
2021-05-29 09:31Cañaveral--Puerto de los Castaños1
2021-05-29 16:30Angueira1
2021-05-16 11:49Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya1
2021-05-29 11:40Grimaldo--Pueblo1
2021-06-11 07:38PN Douro Internacional--Picote1
2021-05-31 12:57Embalse de Valparaíso--Fresno de la Carballeda1
2021-05-19 17:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles2
2021-06-14 09:20Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura2
2021-06-11 10:12PN Douro Internacional--Cércio1
2021-05-23 10:45Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-Las Barrancas2
2021-05-27 08:39Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-05-30 13:00PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno2
2021-06-04 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Miranda do Douro--área geral1
2021-05-22 13:51Villar de Vildas, área geral1
2021-06-11 13:31PN Douro Internacional--Vale de Águia1
2021-06-11 15:22PN Douro Internacional--São João das Arribas1
2021-06-12 19:03Ahigal--Olivares al norte1
2021-06-06 11:30Guijo de Granadilla--Olivares1
2021-06-12 16:16Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia1
2021-05-23 09:30Montánchez--Castañar1
2021-05-31 10:10Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)2
2021-05-27 08:00San Muñoz--Río Huebra2
2021-05-19 19:05Brañaseca - área general1
2021-05-29 12:07Plasencia--Puente de Hierro2
2021-06-12 08:44Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--La Alberca-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-30 11:19Monfragüe PN--Garganta del Fraile1
2021-05-28 20:02Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)1
2021-06-01 18:26Plasencia--Paseo del Arroyo Niebla1
2021-06-09 20:15Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)4
2021-06-09 06:37Plasencia--Casco histórico2
2021-05-30 09:30Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos3
2021-05-31 07:40Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2021-05-30 11:00Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago1
2021-06-01 21:05Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo3
2021-06-03 09:20Plasencia--Valcorchero1
2021-05-24 07:58Riomalo de Abajo--Pueblo y Ríos1
2021-06-09 07:34Plasencia - Camino de las Huertas1
2021-05-20 17:29Castrillo de la Valduerna--Río de los Peces1
2021-06-01 09:15Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2021-06-14 13:46Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-06-11 08:34Monfragüe PN--Castillo3
2021-06-05 08:38Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-06-01 17:33Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos1
2021-05-31 10:10Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-05-25 11:06Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2021-05-16 21:30Cudillero - costa1
2021-06-03 15:30Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-05-29 11:00Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia3
2021-05-23 18:37Lagos de Saliencia6
2021-06-11 10:38Jarilla--Pueblo2
2021-06-05 07:10Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-06-06 09:46Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Chao y Alto de la Cañada3
2021-06-12 19:51Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Miranda del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-12 14:00Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero2
2021-06-08 10:29Embalse del Jerte--Cola2
2021-06-06 11:45Riscos de Villavieja--Oteadero1
2021-06-12 11:35Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar
2021-05-16 18:00Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón2
2021-06-03 19:40Río Jerte--Puente de El Torno1
2021-06-04 10:03Casas del Castañar--Pueblo1
2021-05-26 09:57Río Jerte--Balneario2
2021-06-05 07:22Casas del Castañar--Ruta de los Castaños6
2021-05-27 11:38Trujillo--Pueblo1
2021-06-06 08:49Barrado--Pueblo1
2021-06-12 12:29Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón2
2021-06-10 20:15Arrabalde--Las Labradas1
2021-06-02 09:51Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-06-06 09:36Piornal--Pueblo1
2021-06-11 13:59Nieva--Gozón2
2021-05-30 08:42L.lena--Puertu la Cubilla/Lena--Puerto de La Cubilla2
2021-06-13 20:46Santa Marina del Rey--Presa1
2021-05-26 09:03Pago de San Clemente3
2021-05-27 10:26Embalse de Barrios de Luna--Area general (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-05-25 11:29Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-06-12 19:21Illas--Molleda, Ruta del Agua3
2021-06-05 09:30Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas3
2021-05-30 11:35Las Ubiñas-La Mesa P. Nat., La Val.lota4
2021-06-06 19:54Embalse de Barrios de Luna--Presa3
2021-05-31 09:13Béjar--Núcleo urbano y alrededores1
2021-06-14 09:45Villavante--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-06-05 15:10Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2021-06-06 13:14Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Los Pilones3
2021-06-09 08:45oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas2
2021-06-10 11:15Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Hoya Moros4
2021-06-11 09:55Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras1
2021-06-02 11:33Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte1
2021-06-06 09:00Valverdón--Río Tormes (Hacienda Zorita)1
2021-05-23 10:55Cuacos de Yuste--Monasterio de Yuste2
2021-06-10 12:55Tornavacas--El Torreón2
2021-06-12 13:02Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2021-06-06 14:11Candelario--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-03 13:59Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-05-29 11:30Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada5
2021-06-10 14:45Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Cuerda de El Calvitero4
2021-06-02 09:58Zamora--Bosque de Valorio6
2021-05-17 11:09Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat3
2021-05-25 20:18Valverdón--Río Tormes-Parque de Valcuevo3
2021-06-13 10:18Zamora--Río Duero4
2021-05-27 10:56Salamanca--Los Montalvos2
2021-05-22 20:08Villamayor--Arroyo de la Encina (Mozodiel de Sanchiñigo)1
2021-05-21 12:00Villadangos del Páramo--Choperas del pueblo2
2021-06-13 10:42Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)1
2021-05-29 09:38Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 41
2021-06-08 14:45Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2021-06-06 21:00Mieres del Camín1
2021-06-06 18:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Pueblo4
2021-06-02 19:37Salamanca--Campus universitario Miguel de Unamuno1
2021-05-25 08:45Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes5
2021-05-25 09:48Guijo de Santa Bárbara--Pueblo4
2021-06-12 07:27Salamanca--Río Tormes5
2021-06-07 20:57Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-05-29 14:59Salamanca--Centro Histórico1
2021-05-24 11:00Luanco--Punta de la Vaca2
2021-05-17 08:20Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas2
2021-06-09 12:27La Pola de Gordón--Valle de Cabornera y hayedo de la Boyariza6
2021-06-06 12:31Naharros de Valdunciel--Arroyo de la Vega1
2021-06-04 10:24Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto2
2021-05-17 08:06Río Tiétar--Puente de Talayuela3
2021-05-24 10:00Losar de la Vera--Pinar Los Poyales2
2021-05-16 20:30Carbajosa de La Sagrada--Pelagarcía
2021-05-31 16:31Chozas de Abajo--robledal y campos de Valdoncina1
2021-05-28 21:01Solana de Ávila--Los Narros4
2021-05-30 07:10Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro1
2021-05-20 12:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Las Salinas1
2021-05-22 15:02Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero5
2021-05-16 17:33Páramo Leónes ZEPA4
2021-05-29 16:52Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2021-05-29 11:00villabalter--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-12 11:45León--Monte San Isidro1
2021-06-06 20:48Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo2
2021-06-13 10:01Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2021-05-22 08:49Desembocadura del río Piles--Gijón1
2021-05-24 12:42León--Choperas del Cerecedo3
2021-05-22 10:15Rabanal del fenar--pueblo y alrededores6
2021-05-19 21:15León--Parque Buen suceso y jardines contiguos1
2021-05-30 09:25Leon--Universidad8
2021-05-22 09:38León--Parque de La Granja5
2021-06-13 10:30León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-06-01 11:10Ayer--La Foz, Ruayer/Aller--Foces del Río Aller, Ruayer3
2021-06-13 18:29Robledo de Torio--ribera del Torío3
2021-06-07 16:01Baja Sobarriba--paramera2
2021-05-27 17:49Carrascalejo y entorno1
2021-06-07 20:36Villar de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-06-12 08:21Pico Villuercas4
2021-06-03 11:30Alta Sobarriba--paramera8
2021-05-21 09:24Cañamero--Charca de la Nutria (río Ruecas)1
2021-06-13 18:00La Aliseda de Tormes--Pueblo y Río2
2021-05-26 08:23Ayer--Vegará/Aller--Puerto de Vegarada13
2021-05-19 10:09Algodonales--Campiña1
2021-05-29 08:25Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de las Presillas3
2021-05-21 10:47Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra1
2021-05-24 08:58Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Sierra del Endrinal
2021-06-12 10:01Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas3
2021-06-02 09:44Toro--El Palo2
2021-06-05 15:28Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo
2021-05-29 11:46Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Republicano1
2021-06-10 11:08La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón2
2021-05-22 10:06Sª de Gredos--Cinco Lagunas1
2021-05-22 11:30Candeleda--Santuario de Chilla
2021-06-13 10:10Sª de Gredos--Cuerda del Barquillo1
2021-06-03 17:35Azud de Riolobos1
2021-06-03 10:38Olmo de la Guareña--Vallesa de la Guareña-vega río Guareña2
2021-05-23 09:05Macotera--Las Carcavas2
2021-06-14 16:39Observatorio Playa de Misiego
2021-05-21 10:42Sª de Gredos--Los Barrerones (piornales)2
2021-05-21 11:54Navacepeda de Tormes--Pozo de las Paredes1
2021-05-30 09:27Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)1
2021-05-30 07:02Casares--Pueblo1
2021-06-02 14:02Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.1
2021-06-03 10:58Sª de Gredos--Plataforma3
2021-05-30 15:42Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla1
2021-05-24 17:46Tarazona de Guareña--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-28 10:39Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna1
2021-05-28 09:33Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato1
2021-05-30 15:30Sª de Gredos--Carretera Plataforma
2021-06-12 09:10Embalse de García de Sola1
2021-06-06 13:00Sª de Gredos--Los Galayos8
2021-06-03 13:25Hoyos del Espino--Pinares1
2021-05-30 07:29Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla3
2021-05-21 10:45Ronda--Sendero arroyo Sijuela2
2021-05-30 12:03Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor2
2021-06-03 10:30Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares2
2021-05-29 10:09Navarredonda de Gredos--Parador1
2021-06-09 08:59Igualeja--Nacimiento Río Genal1
2021-06-05 20:08Arenas de San Pedro--Pueblo2
2021-05-30 09:14Sabero--Ruta de las minas5
2021-06-06 08:47Mirueña de los Infanzones y entorno1
2021-06-10 07:27Crémenes--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-20 17:59Peloño1
2021-06-03 18:30Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Los Quejigales2
2021-06-10 07:08Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General1
2021-06-03 16:45Sahagún--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-06-03 16:11Cea--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-06-14 09:46Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2021-06-12 11:28Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-05-20 16:00Embalse de Riaño--Cola de Buron2
2021-06-02 08:00Castellanos de Zapardiel--Campiñas3
2021-05-28 10:33Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga1
2021-05-21 15:04La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero1
2021-06-05 10:40Picos de Europa PN--Hayedo de Valdeón-Sector occidental2
2021-06-06 20:01La Paramera--Castillo de Aunqueospese2
2021-05-19 17:48Simancas--Pesqueruela1
2021-06-02 09:07Laguna de Boada1
2021-06-12 16:14Picos de Europa PN--Mirador del Tombo1
2021-06-12 11:20Simancas5
2021-05-28 07:47Desfiladero de Los Gaitanes--Caminito del Rey2
2021-05-25 08:41Desfiladero de los Gaitanes--Sendero Gaitanejo7
2021-05-22 08:09Picos de Europa PN--Area General (use specific hotspot if possible)8
2021-06-14 18:16Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores2
2021-06-02 18:17Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-06-13 12:45Laguna de El Oso1
2021-06-14 19:16Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera1
2021-06-02 19:05Valladolid--PRAE1
2021-06-01 15:45La Moraña--Graveras de El Bohodón1
2021-06-13 09:05Valladolid--Parquesol4
2021-05-30 12:05Valladolid--Las Contiendas4
2021-05-16 10:02Llanes--Ría de Niembru/Llanes--Ría de Niembro2
2021-05-19 18:48Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2021-06-11 08:03Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé3
2021-05-18 17:30Laguna de Duero--Cañada de Las Lobas1
2021-06-10 11:25Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé12
2021-05-29 10:04Ávila--El Soto1
2021-06-12 19:27Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)2
2021-06-13 07:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general3
2021-05-24 19:00Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio1
2021-06-02 19:30Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)3
2021-05-16 12:45Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)1
2021-06-10 07:47Picos de Europa PN--Espinama3
2021-06-04 19:06Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo2
2021-06-05 10:24Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-06-10 18:28Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva2
2021-06-14 08:20Valladolid--Río Esgueva2
2021-06-10 07:08Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias4
2021-06-08 18:01Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2021-05-30 08:21Guadiana--Estrecho de Las Hoces2
2021-05-19 17:08Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila1
2021-06-13 09:07Velayos y Vega de Santa María2
2021-05-28 10:35Aldeamayor--Charca1
2021-05-30 08:15Herrera de Duero1
2021-06-09 08:05Llano de Olmedo2
2021-06-09 09:30Villeguillo--Laguna Alba2
2021-06-02 11:15San Martín de Valvení--Cortados4
2021-06-10 12:00Alto Gaznata--Puerto de las Pilas1
2021-06-09 10:30Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas2
2021-06-12 19:40Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-05-21 08:03Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Carbonell y Valdivieso)1
2021-06-07 09:26Grijota--El Serrón y entorno3
2021-05-21 09:00Torcal de Antequera--Área General
2021-05-28 07:52Palencia--Monte el Viejo (La Gitana y Murcielaguito)1
2021-05-18 07:54Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valdesantos)2
2021-05-18 08:59Tudela de Duero--Carraduero1
2021-06-13 08:23San Martín de Valvení--Miralrio2
2021-05-16 09:15Cabezón de Pisuerga--Quejigal del Doctor1
2021-05-23 05:56Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General
2021-05-18 09:00Palencia--Ramal de la Dársena4
2021-05-29 10:33ZEPA Desfiladero de la Hermida--Área General1
2021-05-17 20:28Palencia--Cerros del Cristo, San Juanillo y entorno2
2021-05-24 09:30Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina1
2021-05-18 18:12Palencia--entre San Luis y el Páramo de Magaz1
2021-06-03 15:41Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna1
2021-05-30 15:43Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno3
2021-06-02 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2021-06-06 08:45Villajimena--Montes sector Este1
2021-06-07 17:22Alto Campoo--Mirador Fuente del Chivo4
2021-06-06 18:23Salinas de Pisuerga--Rio Pisuerga2
2021-06-06 09:42Alto Campoo--Brañavieja12
2021-05-28 17:39Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera1
2021-06-04 09:10Navas del Rey2
2021-06-06 07:26Oyambre PNat--Cabo de Oyambre3
2021-05-23 07:50Campoo--Sierra de Híjar2
2021-05-16 15:42Aguilar de Campóo--Corvio2
2021-06-06 15:26Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada2
2021-05-18 16:00Las Tuerces MNat--Area General7
2021-06-10 18:05Puerto de Malagón1
2021-06-12 08:51San Lorenzo de El Escorial--Monte de Abantos1
2021-05-25 18:46Sierra de Loja--Charco del Negro
2021-05-30 10:57Peña Mesa2
2021-05-30 06:30Aguilar de Campóo--Gama y Valdegama1
2021-05-26 19:06Embalse de Valdemudarra1
2021-05-22 16:16Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla1
2021-05-27 07:41Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General3
2021-05-23 16:48Ruta ornitológica 2 : Los Alfoces-Monte Girón (Cevico Navero)1
2021-05-16 11:10Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores8
2021-05-28 13:15Segovia--Área General2
2021-06-12 08:53Villamanta--Cañada Real2
2021-05-18 08:54Fompedraza--Laderas del Tejar2
2021-05-20 10:24Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera1
2021-05-18 11:58Fontibre--Nacimiento del Río Ebro1
2021-06-05 07:39Valle de Valdelucio--Paúl de Valdelucio1
2021-05-23 12:27Peña Amaya3
2021-05-22 09:05Casarrubios del Monte--Arroyo del Pradillo2
2021-06-12 12:26Valdeolea--Mataporquera1
2021-05-30 12:07Peñarrubias de Pirón--Río Pirón1
2021-06-13 11:57Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla1
2021-05-20 11:16Villaquirán de la Puebla--Área General2
2021-06-12 08:24Bocos de Duero--Gurugú2
2021-06-07 13:30Toledo -- río Tajo2
2021-06-07 08:15Los Balbases--Área general1
2021-05-25 17:09Laguna de Contreras3
2021-06-02 11:30Embalse de Navacerrada1
2021-05-22 08:15Humada3
2021-06-10 10:09Sierra Norte de Guadarrama PNat--Puerto de Navacerrada1
2021-06-06 16:34Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada1
2021-06-02 13:23Valle de la Barranca1
2021-06-11 20:40La Granja--Chorro Grande2
2021-05-24 11:10Lagunas de Cantalejo3
2021-06-12 16:39Guadarrama PN--Las Guarramillas-La Maliciosa2
2021-05-23 10:08Peña Ulaña7
2021-06-13 14:39Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos1
2021-05-23 11:47Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Peñalara1
2021-06-06 18:05Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón1
2021-06-01 18:23Monte de Batres2
2021-06-01 18:48Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2021-05-23 18:50Comarca del Tozo--Fuencalenteja1
2021-06-08Ría de San Martín--Área General2
2021-06-13 19:17Villaviciosa de Odón--Parque forestal1
2021-06-13 06:05Hoyo de Manzanares--La Cabilda1
2021-05-16 09:37Roa--Área general5
2021-06-10 19:01Valle de Muñó--Torrepadierne1
2021-06-05 10:45Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina1
2021-05-24 14:45Rascafría--Puente del Perdón4
2021-06-03 18:20Villanueva de Argaño--Área general1
2021-06-14 13:08Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Hoyos del Tozo6
2021-06-08 10:30Pedriza Anterior2
2021-06-03 08:15Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-05-25 20:13Embalse del Ebro RNat--Lanchares1
2021-06-02 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur5
2021-05-29 11:00Majadahonda-Parque Cuesta del Reventón1
2021-06-13 09:48Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva2
2021-06-12 07:11Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-06-12 08:48Embalse Del Ebro RNat--La Población1
2021-06-05 14:58Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar2
2021-06-10 09:27Alameda del Valle--pueblo2
2021-06-13 17:40Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera1
2021-05-26 19:12Puente del Batán1
2021-06-11 09:30Hoces del Rio San Juan
2021-05-28 08:01Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya2
2021-05-22 14:00Comarca del Tozo--La Piedra2
2021-06-12 08:33Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa1
2021-05-26 10:44Haza1
2021-05-25 08:15Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos1
2021-05-23 12:00Pedraza15
2021-06-05 07:34Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-05-18 17:55Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio2
2021-05-22 10:49Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-06-09 10:00Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra
2021-05-18 07:15Leganés--Bosquesur4
2021-05-19 10:30Frandovínez--Río Arlanzón4
2021-05-22 17:57Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-05-22 08:55Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)4
2021-05-28 08:00Puerto de Canencia1
2021-06-01 11:45Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano2
2021-06-11 18:00El Pardo-tapia Fuentelarreina1
2021-05-29 18:00Madrid--Campo del Moro1
2021-05-25 18:20Villalonquéjar2
2021-05-23 12:42Madrid Río--area general1
2021-06-05 20:27Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas3
2021-06-06 16:10Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-05-16 16:48Bustarviejo--La Porquizuela2
2021-06-14 17:54Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Cañón2
2021-05-30 10:15Cerro de San Pedro1
2021-05-28 10:20Bahía de Santander--Dársena de Raos y puerto deportivo1
2021-06-04 11:00Cañón de Pitillos, Sierra Sur de Jaén, Andalucía, ES3
2021-06-01 09:36Santander--Cabo de Lata2
2021-06-07 19:15Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2021-05-19 18:50Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid3
2021-06-08 08:12Mondalindo1
2021-06-07 15:02Santander--Parque de Las Llamas2
2021-06-12 19:42Villariezo--Área General1
2021-05-18 10:49Quintanadueñas--Área General2
2021-05-23 17:00Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas1
2021-06-10 21:11Burgos--El Parral1
2021-05-22 17:45Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles1
2021-05-20 19:40Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-06-11 07:39Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General2
2021-05-23 08:44Miera--Pozos de Noja1
2021-05-20 18:00Madrid--Cementerio Almudena1
2021-05-31 12:44Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2021-06-02 08:48Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-06-04 17:10Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-05-26 07:29Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-05-22 12:40Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela1
2021-06-03 18:04Revillarruz-Humienta--Área general2
2021-05-28 19:00Cojóbar--Área General1
2021-05-29 11:50Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I2
2021-06-08 10:41Burgos--Cortes y alrededores1
2021-06-14 10:25Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles5
2021-06-02 17:47Villaverde Peñahorada4
2021-05-26 11:40Madrid--Castillo de la Alameda1
2021-06-05 10:12Modúbares--Área general1
2021-05-26 19:09Burgos--Villimar y alrededores6
2021-05-30 09:30Sureste PNat--puente Jarama, Titulcia
2021-06-13 11:30Dehesa de Robregordo1
2021-05-23 20:00Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-06-03 18:20Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-05-31 16:47Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general2
2021-05-27 18:40Cedillo de la Torre3
2021-06-05 11:06Carcedo de Burgos3
2021-05-27 11:10Puerto de Somosierra2
2021-06-07 12:32Presa de Puentes Viejas1
2021-05-30 11:23Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares1
2021-05-19 18:24San Pedro de Cardeña1
2021-06-09 11:45Los Ausines3
2021-06-14 11:37Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2021-06-11 12:23Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo1
2021-06-13 06:54Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-06-13 09:12Horcajuelo-valle Aº Cabrillas2
2021-05-20 16:59Despeñaperros PNat--Mirador de los órganos2
2021-05-16 19:51Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-06-09 07:45Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-06-09 12:12Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores1
2021-05-29 08:15Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA3
2021-06-08 08:35Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-06-12 09:59Patones1
2021-06-02 17:20Valle de Caderechas--Área general3
2021-05-30 14:39Revilla del Campo--Área General1
2021-06-07 14:29Villarcayo--Área General1
2021-06-08 18:55Quintanapalla--Dehesa y Vía Italia2
2021-06-13 12:40Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias2
2021-05-31 14:38Yacimientos Sierra de Atapuerca1
2021-05-16 11:25Acequia del Fardes2
2021-06-06 15:31Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo2
2021-06-12 10:47Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-06-14 17:14La Hiruela--huertas1
2021-05-23 13:21Pontón de la Oliva1
2021-05-29 09:55Poza de la Sal--Área general1
2021-05-29 08:58Isla--Cabo Quejo12
2021-05-30 09:48Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo5
2021-05-31 15:15Quintanilla de las Viñas1
2021-05-30 10:45La Hiruela--La Dehesa6
2021-06-13 09:14Comarca la Bureba--Lences5
2021-06-11 16:05Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2021-06-09 08:58Fresno de Torote--pueblo2
2021-06-06 09:04Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Cerroja2
2021-05-16 09:45PN Sierra Nevada--Solynieve Ski Resort4
2021-06-06 08:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante2
2021-06-13 08:16Sierra Nevada PN--área General3
2021-05-16 11:25Sierra Nevada PN—Cabecera del río San Juan4
2021-05-22 08:12Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego1
2021-05-31 16:20Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros4
2021-05-18 17:57Ramales de la Victoria--Mirador de Covalanas y alrededores2
2021-05-16 13:07Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa1
2021-05-24 13:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Puerto de Santoña1
2021-05-23 17:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal1
2021-05-26 09:47Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas2
2021-05-28 12:50Hoz del Jarama, entre Retiendas-Valdesotos2
2021-06-02 19:40Lagunas de las Vesgas1
2021-05-31 19:00Comarca de Lara--Iglesiapinta2
2021-06-06 14:06Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba1
2021-05-29 08:04Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Pico Mencilla1
2021-06-05 15:50Ciudad Encantada de Tamajón2
2021-05-31 08:56Salas de los Infantes--Área general3
2021-06-14 17:34Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano3
2021-06-07 11:18Carrias-Castil de Carrias2
2021-06-14 11:00Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Portillo del Busto2
2021-06-13 10:45Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Pico Trigaza1
2021-06-02 13:00Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras3
2021-05-25 10:09Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados4
2021-05-19 18:50Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado2
2021-06-07 19:53Castro-Urdiales--Puerto3
2021-06-09 06:53Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General4
2021-05-23 13:11Hoz de Caracena1
2021-06-03 17:00El Burgo de Osma. La Güera3
2021-05-31 12:50Laguna de Somolinos2
2021-06-13 09:25Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo18
2021-06-02 12:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé3
2021-06-12 12:03San Leonardo de Yagüe2
2021-05-26 14:00Arroyo Pelagallinas--Pradena de Atienza2
2021-05-24 10:00El Burgo de Osma, Cañón del Abión2
2021-05-16 17:11Kobaron1
2021-05-27 12:00Riojilla--Área general1
2021-05-26 10:03Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)2
2021-05-26 08:27Sierra Nevada PN--Puerto de la Ragua (Almería)3
2021-06-05 11:00Embalse de Alcorlo5
2021-06-11 08:23Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-06-12 08:18Punta Lucero2
2021-05-31 12:09Monte Eskoritas2
2021-06-05 07:54Embalse de Almoguera1
2021-06-08 11:56Virgen de Orduña6
2021-05-20 18:30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero2
2021-05-22 11:42Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Arroyo Frío1
2021-06-10 11:18Ezcaray--Valdezcaray
2021-05-17 14:00Andra Mari2
2021-06-05 16:10La Galea1
2021-06-07 09:50Llodio--Gardea6
2021-06-14 18:29Laguna de Manjavacas RNat1
2021-05-22 08:00Lumías, Hoz del Talegones6
2021-05-24 17:29Leioa--UPV
2021-06-10 09:01Bilbao--Arraiz2
2021-06-03 11:00Cerros y encinares al sur de Albalate2
2021-05-29 07:29Campas de Erandio1
2021-06-14 11:45Abioncillo de Calatañazor3
2021-06-11 10:12Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-05-23 11:04Picos de Urbión1
2021-06-05 09:50Pobes--Área General1
2021-05-26 12:24Bilbao--San Adrián-escombrera1
2021-05-16 10:05Calatañazor1
2021-06-14 14:27Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque3
2021-05-30 09:50Condado de Treviño--San Formero1
2021-06-05 10:30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Área General
2021-06-14 11:00Mungia1
2021-05-26 09:33Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar2
2021-05-29 08:00Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo2
2021-06-06 07:51Hoz Angosta, Durón1
2021-06-05 16:30Alto Najerilla-Puerto de Peña Hincada1
2021-05-23 10:05Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa2
2021-05-29 08:00Páramos de Rello4
2021-06-05 13:39Alique--Arroyo del Cañizar y pueblo1
2021-06-05 12:07Sigüenza--Casco urbano3
2021-06-14 07:32Humedal de Matamala de Almazán1
2021-06-14 09:18Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Cañón, Pelegrina4
2021-05-23 21:04Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Mirador de Félix2
2021-06-14 09:03Villaciervitos2
2021-06-01 07:00Villabuena1
2021-06-14 08:21Villaciervos2
2021-05-23 11:45Vitoria--Parque de Olárizu-ANILLO VERDE2
2021-05-30 09:29Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-05-26 07:09Quintana Redonda1
2021-06-11 08:20Hinojosa de la Sierra4
2021-06-14 07:17Villaciervos, Cueva Pachón4
2021-06-11 06:45Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.1
2021-05-16 08:35Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-06-13 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-06-13 07:44Urkiola PNat--Urkiola2
2021-05-31 07:11Atxarte1
2021-05-31 16:00Monte Ogoño
2021-06-07 06:42Fuentetoba (Pico Frentes y alrededores del pueblo)4
2021-06-06 08:10La Póveda4
2021-06-13 09:00Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa1
2021-06-05 18:11Alcubilla de las Peñas
2021-05-17 10:00Almazán--Márgenes del Duero3
2021-06-01 11:57Navalcaballo1
2021-06-05 12:39Lagunas de Laguardia--Área General3
2021-05-31 09:07Torremediana1
2021-05-30 07:32Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares1
2021-05-19 08:33Golmayo1
2021-05-23 07:05Canrredondo de la Sierra2
2021-06-04 09:19Lubia2
2021-05-16 16:20Elorrio2
2021-05-19 10:55Soria, Finca Los Royales1
2021-05-20 08:16Las Casas1
2021-05-29 11:55Marieta2
2021-06-05 10:00Nacimiento del río Mundo
2021-05-28 08:15Soto de Garray1
2021-06-12 09:00Esteras de Medinaceli1
2021-06-14 06:26Soria, Fuente del Rey2
2021-06-12 06:38Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-06-11 06:55Soria, Jardines San Martín de Finojosa1
2021-06-07 10:00Tardesillas1
2021-05-24 06:45Soria, El Mirón-San Pedro2
2021-06-04 06:59Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón2
2021-05-28 12:15Garray2
2021-06-04 07:38Soria, márgenes del Duero1
2021-06-01 17:12Udalaitz1
2021-06-07 07:00Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)1
2021-06-05 06:35Salinas de Medinaceli1
2021-06-13 10:20Fuentelsaz de Soria1
2021-06-14 10:12Urkulu9
2021-06-02 20:49Logroño--Parque del Espolón3
2021-05-26 19:01Hundido de Armallones1
2021-05-26 19:15Portelárbol1
2021-06-05 09:20Villaseca1
2021-06-05 07:00Arbujuelo1
2021-06-08 12:58Logroño--Parque del Iregua1
2021-05-16 17:19Embalse de Las Cañas RN2
2021-06-10 09:01Velilla de Medinaceli, Valle Río Blanco3
2021-06-12 07:10Los Villares de Soria1
2021-06-02 16:12Aizkorri-Aratz PNat--Aloña2
2021-06-10 10:45Urex de Medinaceli1
2021-06-13 07:21Cuellar de la Sierra2
2021-06-12 18:05Somaén1
2021-05-30 10:27Priego--Convento San Miguel
2021-05-19 18:47Hoz río Trabaque en Albalate3
2021-05-27 13:00Deba--Artzabal1
2021-05-20 18:34El Valle, Villar de Olalla1
2021-06-05 11:30Cóbdar--Pueblo2
2021-05-29 11:25San Pedro Manrique1
2021-06-06 11:40Serón de Nágima1
2021-05-18 17:59Hoz del río Gritos--Ruinas y hoz de Valeria2
2021-06-06 12:15Almenar de Soria1
2021-06-13 10:15Monteagudo de las Vicarías, villa y entorno1
2021-06-06 11:00Torlengua, Río Nágima2
2021-05-30 13:00Cuenca ciudad--Casco antiguo incluidas ambas hoces2
2021-05-19 11:05Ausejo--Tamarizal4
2021-05-22 08:00Pagoeta PNat--Altzola valle3
2021-06-02 15:15Campiña Zarautz-Getaria2
2021-05-22 09:51Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR362
2021-06-06 15:25Pagoeta PNat2
2021-06-10 11:00Zarautz3
2021-06-12 10:05Ernio-Gazume3
2021-05-24 10:05Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera2
2021-05-19 13:04Laguna Grande de El Tobar1
2021-06-09 07:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-05-20 10:17Parque Natural del Alto Tajo2
2021-05-23 06:45Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR352
2021-06-11 18:24Orio2
2021-05-23 11:07Salobre de Sesma1
2021-05-30 15:30Río Oria--Motondo1
2021-06-12 14:11Aralar PNat1
2021-05-25 09:00Deza, vega del río Henar2
2021-06-14 07:13La Marmota1
2021-05-23 10:00Autol--Cortados de Autol
2021-05-26 16:38Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga2
2021-06-08 10:15Sierra de Aralar ZEC--Area General4
2021-06-13 20:43Donostia--Urumea (Kursaal)1
2021-06-12 10:00Donostia--Antondegi3
2021-05-17 17:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara
2021-05-26 19:04Falces--Vedadillo1
2021-06-14 13:15Los Fayos--Barranco del Queiles3
2021-06-07 09:00Cap Fréhel1
2021-06-11 09:45Txingudi--Jaizubia2
2021-05-23 11:30Irun--calle Lepanto1
2021-05-27 11:30Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-06-12 12:01Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-06-04 17:54Txingudi--General2
2021-06-05 08:13Cabo Higer4
2021-06-13 09:47Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2021-06-04 17:20Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa2
2021-05-30 11:45Laguna del Juncal RN2
2021-06-12 10:18Balsa de Loza6
2021-06-10 05:30Barañáin--Parque Fluvial del Arga1
2021-06-13 10:30Ultzama--Balsa Muskildigorriko, yeguada1
2021-06-12 08:49La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-06-04 13:55Ituren--pueblo4
2021-06-12 18:19La Huérguina--Camino de La Peñuela1
2021-06-08 14:45Acta Centre Gardens and South Street Park1
2021-06-06 15:45Bosque de Orgi ANR2
2021-06-02 11:00Pamplona--Hospital de Navarra2
2021-06-11 13:53Berriozar--Artiberri3
2021-06-11 09:33Pamplona--San Juan1
2021-05-21 11:20Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios1
2021-06-13 19:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2021-05-28 15:00Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera6
2021-06-02 09:40Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo4
2021-05-27 19:50Pamplona--Casco Viejo1
2021-06-04 07:50Pamplona--La Milagrosa2
2021-05-20 11:52Pamplona--río Sadar1
2021-05-28 08:15Ansoáin--pueblo2
2021-05-24 17:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena2
2021-06-11 18:44Pamplona--Segundo Ensanche1
2021-05-31 12:22Pamplona--Plaza de La Libertad1
2021-06-14 23:21Tudela--Area General1
2021-05-17 13:50Pamplona--soto de Lezkairu1
2021-06-03 12:00Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)6
2021-05-31 09:47Mutilva Baja--río Sadar1
2021-06-07 08:00Pamplona--Mendillorri2
2021-05-28 10:30Bera--Larun2
2021-05-26 07:00Villava--río Ultzama (Martiket)2
2021-06-07 10:20Arre--Larzabal1
2021-06-06 09:51Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-06-12 09:55Sarriguren2
2021-05-28 09:53Sarriguren--Lago1
2021-05-22 18:28Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares1
2021-06-13 09:20Sierra de Tajonar2
2021-05-30 09:18Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela3
2021-05-31 19:45Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-06-12 08:43Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2021-06-10 17:30Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)1
2021-05-28 13:30Monreal--balsa del canal4
2021-06-06Alcalá del Júcar1
2021-05-20 08:16Daroca1
2021-06-05 20:54Buñuel--Verguizal1
2021-06-01 17:32Arizkun--pueblo2
2021-06-06 16:12Gallipienzo--pueblo viejo2
2021-06-08 18:00Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-06-03 07:26Sierra de Izco2
2021-05-22 16:10Ademuz--Ruta río Bohilgues1
2021-05-22 15:50Embalse de La Loteta2
2021-05-25 19:05Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-06-13 10:15Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo5
2021-05-17 07:30Cantoblanco1
2021-05-22 12:20Roncesvalles/Orreaga--puerto de Ibañeta, centro de Migración de Aves1
2021-05-16 07:30Foz de Lumbier RN1
2021-06-11 13:55Sangüesa--depuradora4
2021-06-03 14:34Navarrete del Río--Río Pancrudo1
2021-06-14 11:30San Blas (Teruel)--Embalse del Arquillo3
2021-06-12 13:54Sos del Rey Católico12
2021-05-23 10:57Orbaitzeta--Urkulu1
2021-06-03 14:11Foz de Arbaiun RN--mirador1
2021-05-26 06:32Etang de Betton1
2021-06-10 14:32Herrera de los Navarros--Ermita de N.ª Sra. de Herrera1
2021-06-12 09:05Embalse de Mezalocha4
2021-06-06 10:51Alpuente--Castillo, huertos y alrededores del pueblo4
2021-06-06 18:15Foz de Burgi RN1
2021-05-22 09:55Puerto de San Just1
2021-06-01 07:30Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro1
2021-06-11 06:03Isaba--pueblo2
2021-06-11 10:12Pico Salada - Base Militar2
2021-06-10 09:38Sierra del Toro--Area General2
2021-05-21 18:15Ansó--Pueblo1
2021-05-30 09:48Isaba--refugio Ángel Olorón1
2021-06-10 15:10El Toro--El Molinar1
2021-06-14 20:21Agüero2
2021-06-05 08:30Foz de Biniés
2021-06-06 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta2
2021-06-09 10:40Barracas--Llano de Barracas1
2021-05-18 08:35Alcublas--Cerro de los Molinos
2021-05-26 11:00Murillo de Gállego4
2021-06-08 10:36Valles Occidentales PNat--Sierra de Alano
2021-05-29 06:20Larra RNat--Area General
2021-06-11 20:23Rubielos de Mora--Embalse de Balagueras2
2021-05-22 12:58Mallos de Riglos2
2021-06-14 10:50Valdelinares--Estación de esquí2
2021-05-16 10:26Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa2
2021-06-10 10:02Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza1
2021-05-18 18:38Llíria--Els tres Tossals i Les Travesses1
2021-05-22 09:06Ibi--Barranco de los Molinos2
2021-05-23 10:11Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón5
2021-05-29 10:45Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas3
2021-06-12 09:30Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja2
2021-06-06 13:11Montanejos--Área General1
2021-05-28 10:39Fortanete2
2021-05-30 11:40Serra Mariola PNat--Barranc del Paraets1
2021-06-13 08:39Xixona--Barranco de las Salinas2
2021-05-30 11:02Cima Montcabrer-Cocentaina1
2021-06-03 19:25Bolea3
2021-06-06 09:07Serra Calderona PNat--Área general1
2021-06-12 07:42Alcoi--Camí del Molinar1
2021-06-05 12:18Somport--Punto Observación 3043
2021-05-22 09:29Serra d'Espadà PNat--Barranc de la Falaguera1
2021-05-22 15:07Serra d'Espadà PNat--Área general
2021-05-25 19:13Saint-Hilaire-la-Palud (ville)
2021-05-29 15:08Col du Pourtalet (Laruns)1
2021-05-29 13:22Portalet4
2021-05-20 08:56Guara PNat--Salto del Roldán1
2021-06-09 18:19Serra Aitana-Confrides2
2021-06-14 06:32Barluenga--Pueblo2
2021-05-20 07:45Serra Aitana--Font de Forata-Pas de la Rabosa2
2021-06-01 19:51Guara PNat--Santa Eulalia la Mayor1
2021-05-21 10:30Embassament de Guadalest2
2021-05-24 12:57Doumblas6
2021-06-13 11:08Laguna de Sariñena1
2021-05-30 11:48Ares del Maestrat--Pueblo2
2021-05-29 20:55Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera2
2021-05-25 09:19Fowlsheugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-24 09:10Benidorm--Punta de Pinet1
2021-05-30 05:30Junzano1
2021-05-23 19:10Fiscal2
2021-05-24 09:31Ordesa PN--Pradera de Ordesa2
2021-05-25 15:55Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa7
2021-06-05 10:15Castell de Cabres--Pueblo3
2021-05-25 15:00Guara PNat--Alquézar2
2021-06-12 09:11Ordesa PN--Cuello Gordo2
2021-05-28 12:45Coratxar1
2021-06-06 09:54Ordesa PN--Área general
2021-06-01 19:24Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain1
2021-05-20 05:34Bognor Regis Esplanade1
2021-06-13 21:16Aínsa1
2021-05-19 11:15Ordesa PN--Mirador de Revilla1
2021-06-12 11:59Ballobar--Ripas de La Forza1
2021-05-22 08:09Bielsa1
2021-06-08 11:18Charo3
2021-06-13 15:34Collado de Urdiceto1
2021-06-07 16:11Plan2
2021-06-13 10:13Posets-Maladeta PNat--Ibon del Sen5
2021-06-07 08:28Collado de Sahún5
2021-05-22 10:23Albelda1
2021-06-05 09:35Liri1
2021-06-06 20:00Arasán--Pueblo1
2021-06-12 11:29Congosto de Baldellou1
2021-05-20 09:13Benasque4
2021-05-22 12:25Cerler--Las Tres Cascadas2
2021-06-10 07:37Cerler--Estación de Esquí8
2021-06-10 09:14Collado de Basibé5
2021-06-09 19:28Lleida--La Seu Vella1
2021-05-23 07:00Retenue de Pincemaille4
2021-06-09 10:31Posets-Maladeta PNat--Hospital de Benasque8
2021-05-20 10:19Posets-Maladeta PNat--La Besurta6
2021-06-09 07:50Posets-Maladeta PNat--Embalse de Llauset4
2021-06-13 10:22Àger--Poble i voltants2
2021-05-28 07:30Foula1
2021-06-14 12:30Mayfair (LBC District)1
2021-06-03 14:00St James's (LBC District)1
2021-05-23 17:28Siurana--Poble5
2021-05-28 14:15Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park1
2021-06-12 13:13Camí Baquerira-Montgarri1
2021-05-23 11:08Boumort RNC-- Cingles de Pessonada2
2021-06-06 12:34Congost de Collegats--Barranc de l'Infern1
2021-05-16 15:00Espot--Poble2
2021-06-13 13:12Buseu1
2021-06-13 19:34Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-06-13 08:14Alt Pirineu PNat--Bosc de Virós1
2021-05-23 13:43Aulus-les-Bains (ville)2
2021-05-29 11:55Spurn Point1
2021-05-29 11:09Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle
2021-05-29 10:55Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties1
2021-06-02 05:30Spurn Point NNR1
2021-06-12 19:24St. Mary's Island Marina & Basins1
2021-06-06 05:56Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-06-13 10:57Écluse Saint-Pierre1
2021-06-13 06:39Pont Saint-Pierre1
2021-06-06 08:50Jardin Niel1
2021-05-29 10:00Ruisseau des Merigues (Aureville)3
2021-05-29 08:00Bordeneuve (Aureville)1
2021-05-20 12:18Andorra--route d'Arcalis5
2021-06-05 14:20Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-06-03 16:00Ruisseau de Barjoulès (Auragne)1
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-06-08 08:30Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-06-05 11:06PNat Cadí-Moixeró8
2021-05-28 10:05Isle of Noss1
2021-06-05 07:03Puigpedrós10
2021-05-16 06:42The Patch1
2021-05-28 05:30Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area1
2021-06-07 20:30Rue du Bois Breton1
2021-05-24 07:04Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Bagà-Poble9
2021-05-23 18:48Guardiola de Berguedà—Pasarel.la del Panxut2
2021-06-14 09:09Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes2
2021-05-20 09:20Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota
2021-06-14 12:30Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal1
2021-05-22RN de Chasse de Chambord--Canardière
2021-05-26 08:28La Palma de Cervello--Passeig del roure1
2021-05-31 15:40Llívia--Poble1
2021-06-13 09:25Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Coll de la Creueta2
2021-05-28 17:00Palau (Sainte-Léocadie)2
2021-05-29 10:00Lac des Bouillouses2
2021-06-03 05:13Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-06-02 05:30Out Skerries1
2021-05-30 10:00Vallée d'Eyne
2021-06-02 17:10Zone d’observation ornithologique de Réal1
2021-05-29 18:19Santuari de Núria6
2021-05-28 09:30Ribes de Freser-- poble4
2021-06-03 17:24Monestir de Sant Jeroni de la Murtra
2021-05-29 07:07Serralada de Marina—Coscollada de l’Amigó1
2021-06-01 18:45Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2021-06-05 06:40Bockhill1
2021-06-09 07:46Tagamanent--L'Agustí6
2021-06-10 05:00Landguard Point1
2021-06-13 07:04Vilassar de Dalt--Can Boquet3
2021-05-18 06:58Botany Bay1
2021-05-31 11:45Encreuament riu Cady-Tet2
2021-05-23 12:50Rupit--Salt de Sallent3
2021-05-24 16:30Vallgorguina--Poble1
2021-05-20 07:00Sidestrand1
2021-05-18 14:11Chemin de Villepreux À Fontenay1
2021-06-10 13:46Fontenay-le-Fleury (ville)1
2021-05-17 12:00Sizewell1
2021-05-29 08:45Minerve (ville)3
2021-06-09 13:00Marais de Misery--Observatoire de l'Étang des Gravelles1
2021-06-06 16:11Bois de Vincennes2
2021-05-27 08:17Montagne d'Aret2
2021-05-24 17:56Chelles (ville)1
2021-05-21 06:40Cap Béar2
2021-06-07Parc de Saint-Aubin / Lac de Samoreau1
2021-06-13 16:02Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2021-06-13 06:01Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-06-06 18:30Compiègne (ville)4
2021-06-07 08:39Ecole Jean-Paul 2 (Compiègne)1
2021-05-19 14:50Saint-Pons-de-Mauchiens (ville)1
2021-05-23 13:16RNN du Bagnas (RNN67)3
2021-05-17 14:12Gravières de Couloisy1
2021-05-31 16:40Etangs de Bihécourt (Vermand)1
2021-05-29 07:17Salins de Frontignan1
2021-06-05 16:00Cazevieille--Pic Saint-Loup2
2021-05-21 19:00Parc du domaine de Méric3
2021-06-12 10:00Parc du Château de Grammont1
2021-05-27 09:01Heist - Sashul1
2021-05-30Domaine de Tartuguière--Le Patus1
2021-06-12 10:20Lac de Lavalette10
2021-05-29 13:36Merelbeke - Paardeweide1
2021-05-31 17:39Les Baux-de-Provence (ville)1
2021-05-23 09:27Landes de Montagny1
2021-06-13 19:14Pépinière (Chaponost)1
2021-05-28 10:10Brussels - Etang d'Ixelles1
2021-05-27 13:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Observatoire Chantecoq1
2021-05-24 12:46Nismes - le Fondry des Chiens
2021-05-22 08:40Mont Ventoux1
2021-05-22 16:37Basilique Notre-Dame de la Garde2
2021-05-23 09:15Prieuré de Bodon
2021-06-03Gorges de Saint-May1
2021-05-22 14:53Rocher du Caire2
2021-05-30 20:30Haasrode - Quarry (restricted access)2
2021-05-20 11:50Hameau de Brouville (Sault)1
2021-06-04 12:51Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland1
2021-05-29 12:00Cascade de Charabotte (Nantuy)2
2021-05-21 20:00Schulensbroek2
2021-06-07 20:00Meldert - Laren Noord2
2021-05-29 09:11Zone de Loisirs des Mottets (Viviers-du-Lac)1
2021-05-20Etang de Crosagny2
2021-05-23 08:00Manon (Cusy)1
2021-06-03 09:40Le Margériaz2
2021-06-01 08:46Reserve Naturelle Haute Chaîne du Jura (RNN112)2
2021-05-25 13:22Champagne Genevoise--Réserve Naturelle de Laconnex1
2021-05-25 12:02Barrage de Verbois1
2021-06-14Le Semnoz (Viuz-la-Chiésaz)4
2021-06-12 16:00Leschaux (ville)4
2021-06-06 10:38La Dôle1
2021-05-21Forêt du Risoux
2021-06-12 04:15Le Noirmont1
2021-06-13 13:51Réserve naturelle En Bucley2
2021-06-11 07:13Forêt de Veytay1
2021-06-12 12:52Lac de Divonne1
2021-06-03 12:29Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]4
2021-06-02 06:20Réserve naturelle Les Bondex1
2021-06-14 06:37Founex3
2021-06-06 14:00Sint-Pietersberg
2021-06-05 09:14Plantage Willem III1
2021-06-02 11:49Lac de Bouverans (Lac de l'Entonnoir)1
2021-06-11 18:32Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)5
2021-05-22 12:46Lac de Joux--Tête du Lac1
2021-06-12 07:01Col du Galibier2
2021-05-23 10:56Swartbroek--De Krang1
2021-06-14 11:35Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)2
2021-06-07 19:44Port et bord du lac de Rolle5
2021-05-28 19:11Campus Wageningen University1
2021-05-19 15:27Plage d'Excenevex1
2021-05-16 07:00Domaine de Guidou1
2021-05-30 07:40Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée2
2021-06-14 13:15Les Chappes (Beaufort)1
2021-05-28 12:12Plateau de Cenise et Arête de Chevry2
2021-05-22 16:23Torrent du Merdarel1
2021-05-30 05:46Col des Aravis1
2021-06-04 07:00Mechelen--Geuldal
2021-06-09 06:50Le Reposoir--Col de la Colombière7
2021-06-11 09:05Le Grand Bargy2
2021-05-28 06:20Goffertpark1
2021-06-09 07:19Les Annes4
2021-06-02 12:47Réimerwee Park1
2021-06-10 12:16Brakkenstein1
2021-06-05 13:09Île de Préverenges1
2021-05-22 08:25Débarcadère de Saint-Sulpice1
2021-05-16 12:04Elmpter Schwalmbruch (NSG)1
2021-06-02 18:01Remerschen Biodiversum1
2021-06-09 15:12Haff Réimich1
2021-05-24 14:57Champ Pittet1
2021-06-10 19:30Brachter Wald (NSG)2
2021-06-02 07:03Col de Bise où de Bemialet3
2021-06-01 05:56Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2021-05-24 07:23Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal
2021-05-29 14:00Tourbière de La Rogivue1
2021-05-26 15:36Domaine des Barges2
2021-06-09 09:00Pian dell'Alpe1
2021-05-23 09:22Port de Chevroux3
2021-05-23 07:49Port et Canal de Gletterens
2021-05-27 16:50Port de Portalban2
2021-05-24 04:38Utsira1
2021-05-28 10:55Plaine de Dompierre1
2021-06-11 05:50Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-05-20 07:00Fanel (general area)1
2021-06-10 14:58Fanel--Centre Nature ASPO (Sauge)1
2021-06-04 05:30Vieille Thielle1
2021-05-24 15:00Ganzenpoel
2021-05-23 08:00Le Chasseral2
2021-05-16 17:39Grosses Moos--West--Giritzimoos3
2021-06-12 07:46Crêta de Vella3
2021-05-30 09:45Grosses Moos--West (general area)1
2021-06-06 07:34Vallon des Morteys25
2021-05-31 09:55Metzeral--Lac de Fischboedle2
2021-06-03 13:30Grosses Moos--Bir länge Stude2
2021-06-03 08:59St. Peterinsel2
2021-06-03 14:20Lac de Derborence1
2021-06-10 07:46Sex de Gru10
2021-06-13 10:21Geishouse--Le Grand Ballon1
2021-06-01 09:00Auried
2021-06-13 06:46Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-06-06 10:42Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-06-12 11:58Forêt de Winkel4
2021-06-12 12:29Forêt Domaniale de Saint-Pierre-Lucelle1
2021-06-12 09:14Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-06-12 08:40Kleingärten in Kues1
2021-05-29 10:47Ahrschleife bei Altenahr (NSG)1
2021-06-04 10:52Bellefosse--Champ du Feu3
2021-05-31 10:00Wandflue2
2021-05-30 09:36Forêt Communale de Wolschwiller1
2021-05-29 09:54Haren--Onnerpolder3
2021-05-28 18:00Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder2
2021-06-06 07:20Hundsruecken (Carrière sèche)1
2021-05-21 18:00Zuidlaardermeer1
2021-06-01 07:23Colle del Garezzo - Monte Frontè - Monte Saccarello1
2021-06-10 15:03Bonn--Botanischer Garten1
2021-06-03 10:44Annaberger Hof1
2021-06-06 08:51Bonn--Museum Koenig1
2021-05-23 13:00Pfynwald (zone générale)1
2021-06-09 18:50Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)4
2021-05-29 15:49Waldbrand-Gebiet Leuk--Bannwald1
2021-05-24 08:30Südhang Brentjong-Rotafen (general area)1
2021-05-22 08:45Südhang Brentjong-Rotafen--Hohe Brücke1
2021-06-10 11:41Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone1
2021-05-29 06:28Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)1
2021-05-16 08:59Leukerfeld (general area)2
2021-05-20 18:46Naturschutz Reservat Lolibach1
2021-06-06 15:00Grand Canal d'Alsace--Écluse et Usine Hydroélectrique de Fessenheim1
2021-05-27Breisach am Rhein3
2021-05-29 08:02Flugplatz Bremgarten2
2021-05-23 19:30Niedergrün1
2021-05-24 10:50Ihringen--Winklerberg1
2021-06-13 17:10Vogtsburg--Achkarren2
2021-05-26Vogtsburg--Oberrotweil1
2021-05-22 17:35Schneckenberg (NSG)1
2021-05-16 15:23Lenzenberg bei Ihringen1
2021-05-25 12:27Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2021-06-04 09:28Altrhein Whylen4
2021-05-26 12:55Smaragdeidechsenpfad, Oberbergen1
2021-05-27 11:00Forstliches Arboretum Liliental1
2021-05-23 12:35Badberg1
2021-05-26 16:45Amolterer Heide3
2021-05-22 16:05Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-06-05 12:35Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses1
2021-05-22 09:45Vogelkijkhut Polder Breebaart1
2021-06-12 09:27Belchen3
2021-05-21 17:22Freiburg--Seepark1
2021-06-04 05:07Im Siesack (NSG)1
2021-05-23 08:00Freiburg--Zähringen3
2021-06-03 16:20Norddeich1
2021-05-30 18:15Dortmund--Berghofen1
2021-06-10 17:00Lingese-Tal (NSG)1
2021-05-16 14:57Mauensee1
2021-05-16 11:11Offenburg--Lindenhöhe3
2021-06-08 19:00Wasserschloss Badinghagen und Agger-Stauweiher1
2021-05-16 10:00Nottwil--Strandbad2
2021-06-12 08:45Sempachersee--Schlichti2
2021-06-07 11:52Sarnersee3
2021-06-10 16:56Ramstein (Weinberge)2
2021-06-09 07:30Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-06-05 08:12Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-05-31 08:28Steinibachried2
2021-06-06 15:30Nordausläufer Westerberg (NSG)1
2021-05-22 13:00Rheinstillwasser Ingelheim1
2021-06-05 06:37Schliffkopf1
2021-06-13 12:28Haardtrand - Am Goldberg (NSG)2
2021-05-30 07:45Maschwander Allmend
2021-05-29 14:22Gravenkamp (NSG)3
2021-05-16 10:18Alexanderschanze1
2021-06-03 08:59Arona Lido1
2021-05-29 09:30Hallauer Berg1
2021-05-30 13:16Hahnheimer Bruch (NSG)1
2021-05-23 12:10Knielinger See1
2021-05-27 19:00Neeracherried1
2021-05-28 18:37Katzensee2
2021-06-12 06:59Hönggerberg1
2021-05-25 19:20Allmend Chatzensee1
2021-06-04 16:00Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2021-06-10 19:40Bachenbülacher Allmend2
2021-05-17 09:43Salmenwiesen1
2021-06-12 14:40Römisches Theater1
2021-06-12 08:15Stadtpark Mainz1
2021-06-14 07:59Schwenninger Moos (NSG)2
2021-05-19 14:58Germignaga2
2021-05-22 17:16Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)1
2021-05-24 15:00Ruinsberg2
2021-05-23 14:23Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün3
2021-06-13 15:41Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)1
2021-05-19 07:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-05-23 11:02Blaue Adria (gesamt)2
2021-05-28 07:15Wildert1
2021-05-30 15:12Saalbachniederung2
2021-06-10 18:59Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-05-20 13:15Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-06-09 11:52Großer Feldberg
2021-05-19Klosteranlage Lorsch1
2021-05-20 13:00Helgoland (gesamt)1
2021-06-09 07:55Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio2
2021-06-01 17:19Helgoland Düne (gesamt)1
2021-06-02 18:40Flughafen Frankfurt1
2021-06-02 21:44Dossenheim--Humpelsgraben1
2021-06-08 09:26Heidelberg--Handschuhsheimer Feld5
2021-05-29 15:15Heidelberg--Uni Campus Im Neuenheimer Feld2
2021-05-24 20:43Heidelberg--Langgewann1
2021-06-05 12:36Lago di Luzzone2
2021-06-12 15:24Darmstadt--Hauptbahnhof1
2021-05-27 15:45Frankfurt am Main--Rebstockpark1
2021-05-23Schmerikon1
2021-06-14 20:25Darmstadt--Wilhelminenplatz/-straße1
2021-06-08 13:30Dümmer--Olgahafen1
2021-05-22 16:00Frankfurt am Main--Alter Flugplatz Bonames1
2021-06-03 17:40Bernhardsweihertal3
2021-06-05 08:51Weil der Stadt1
2021-06-05 08:39Stehlwiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-24 18:00Frankfurt am Main--Bornheimer Hang1
2021-06-13 17:12Rottenburg--Weggental2
2021-06-05 09:45Buchraingebiet1
2021-06-09 08:00Riegelwiese2
2021-05-22 15:50Ockstädter Kirschenberg4
2021-05-16 09:40Riedgraben Rottenburg1
2021-06-12 18:03Steinhorster Becken (NSG)1
2021-05-29 16:59Schaubacher Berg, Groß-Bieberau1
2021-05-22 08:34Staustufe Kiebingen1
2021-05-17 15:14Rumpenheimer und Bürgeler Kiesgrube (NSG)
2021-05-22 08:37Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-05-20 09:08Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-06-06 09:30Monte San Primo1
2021-06-03 14:21Hirschauer Berg (NSG)3
2021-05-29 12:24Reinheimer Teich (NSG)1
2021-06-11 17:23Teufelsgraben (NSG)2
2021-06-08 13:45Johannisbachaue2
2021-06-02 07:00Mühlheim am Main--Main (Staustufe)2
2021-05-28 11:00Sandhöfener Baggerseen
2021-06-13 08:40Dankmasch (NSG)1
2021-06-12 11:58Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee2
2021-06-13 12:40Ausgleichsfläche Flugplatz Reichelsheim1
2021-05-27 11:53Lungolago di Domaso4
2021-06-13 09:22Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-05-23 12:39Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)2
2021-05-30 12:30Überschwemmungslache östlich Hof Grass1
2021-06-13 08:13Emma-Süd (HE)1
2021-06-12 09:32Radenhäuser Lache4
2021-06-03 15:25Eutergrund bei Bullau (NSG)1
2021-05-30 16:36Amöneburg (NSG)1
2021-06-03 18:50Stuttgart--Oberer Wald3
2021-06-06 15:22Kleinostheim--Main (Staustufe)6
2021-06-11 12:02Stuttgart--Rosensteinpark1
2021-06-14 19:55Cascina Rossa - Speziera - Carnesella1
2021-05-31 10:45Stuttgart--Max-Eyth-See1
2021-05-23 11:00Bastauniederung (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet) (gesamt)4
2021-06-05 12:53Geierstal von Vielbrunn (NSG)3
2021-05-30 07:22Neuwerk--Innengroden1
2021-06-03 10:11Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-05-28 14:30Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich1
2021-05-28 07:58Badguet2
2021-05-29 07:45Weinberge Maienfeld
2021-05-18 09:14Altstadt Bremen1
2021-06-02 10:14Val di Mello1
2021-05-18 07:19St. Peter-Ording--Vorland, nördlicher Teil2
2021-05-18 18:06Werderinsel2
2021-06-05 08:34Bannriet3
2021-05-30 09:42Cuxhaven--Fährhafen1
2021-05-24 19:00Cuxhaven--Alte Liebe1
2021-05-18 05:44Norderteich mit Naptetal (NSG)1
2021-06-03 11:51Grodener Wettern1
2021-05-25 11:45Altenbruch--Landschaftspark Historischer Deich2
2021-05-23 11:30Kinzig-Stausee1
2021-05-19 08:06Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-26 15:55Schlossgarten Bad Mergentheim1
2021-06-12 19:30Kiesgrube Ballertasche2
2021-05-16 11:25Hann. Münden--Fuldainseln1
2021-06-14 04:46Riedberger Horn5
2021-05-24 18:39Kardorfer Stausee1
2021-06-09 20:00Passo del Mortirolo1
2021-06-08 12:23Wasserkuppe11
2021-06-11 10:35Ulstertal bei Tann(Rhön)2
2021-06-08 05:36Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-06-02 12:54Hannover--Hermann-Löns-Park2
2021-05-23 08:45Klausberg2
2021-06-13 19:19Wedeler Marsch (NSG)1
2021-06-06 11:19Obersuhler Aue (NSG)1
2021-06-03 12:48Wildgehege am Kehr3
2021-06-05 10:13Großer See2
2021-06-02 06:45Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2021-05-19 08:58Werratalsee1
2021-05-20 05:53Baggerseen bei Aislingen--Egelsee2
2021-06-05 12:00Saalewiesen Herschfeld Nordteil2
2021-05-29 17:30Järkendorf (Ortschaft)1
2021-05-24 10:30Sulzheimer Gipshügel (NSG)1
2021-05-18 08:45Seeanger1
2021-05-30 06:11Wildes Moor (NSG)2
2021-06-10 07:48Höchstädt a.d.Donau--Stadtpark1
2021-05-18 09:28Sønderborg Havn2
2021-05-23 09:30Mainaue bei Augsfeld (NSG)1
2021-05-21 07:40Untere Seeveniederung1
2021-05-27 16:56Geltinger Birk (NSG)1
2021-05-22 06:45Parco Lessinia--San Giorgio3
2021-06-06 12:30Park Linderhof4
2021-05-29 12:07Kuhsee1
2021-05-31 06:46Falkenwand1
2021-06-05 19:49Dorf Tirol / Tirolo1
2021-05-29 10:48Bamberg--Altenburg7
2021-05-30 10:15Brocken1
2021-05-24 18:52Bamberg--Erba-Insel1
2021-05-26 11:09Wank Gipfel1
2021-05-31 15:26Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-06-06 06:30Murnauer Moos9
2021-05-27 18:48Stocksee und Umgebung (NSG) und Seehofweiher1
2021-06-05 09:00Erlangen--Schlossgarten1
2021-05-17 19:00Sacker Schnepfensumpf1
2021-06-06 10:30Römerkehre - Flecknerhütte1
2021-05-20 09:16Skånemosen, Haastrup1
2021-06-05 09:10Tennenloher Forst2
2021-06-14 09:00Karwendelspitze (DE)3
2021-05-26 06:21Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-05-22 10:58Innsbruck Kranebitten2
2021-05-21 17:00Weiher--Sandbuckgraben1
2021-05-30 10:19Rothsee (gesamt)1
2021-06-14 20:16Grünanger1
2021-06-04 18:23Römerpark, Thaur1
2021-05-28 11:45Swarovski Optik1
2021-06-09 09:34Lenggries (Talstation)5
2021-05-29 09:50Achensee -- Pertisau3
2021-05-30 09:58Achensee (general area)2
2021-05-29 19:05Südlicher Priwall (NSG)2
2021-06-14 06:42Travemünde--Kurpark Calvarienberg1
2021-05-29 07:10Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm1
2021-06-07 10:09Stausee Hohenwarte2
2021-06-12 09:30Tramm (Ortschaft)1
2021-06-10 11:52Kronplatz Bruneck4
2021-05-16 13:13Jena--Ammerbacher Oberweg1
2021-06-11 12:36Jena--Max-Planck-Institut (Campus)5
2021-06-03 12:35Jena--An der Leutra1
2021-06-10 12:00Jena--Paradies Park1
2021-05-24 08:30Göschwitz (Saaleufer)1
2021-05-23 16:45Burgau--Brücke Burgau (Saale)1
2021-05-30 11:53Angath dam2
2021-05-18 17:20Gartower See1
2021-06-12 17:38Salziger See (NSG)2
2021-05-23 13:52Tote Täler (NSG)2
2021-06-12 07:05Schwandorf--Stadtpark1
2021-05-30 10:50Steinberger See / Knappensee2
2021-06-13 06:50Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)1
2021-06-14 17:50Hejrede Sø1
2021-05-30 06:30Kulkwitzer See--Campingplatz3
2021-05-20 19:06Zwenkauer See1
2021-05-23 09:37Schladitzer See (gesamt)1
2021-06-04 14:12Klausbachtal
2021-06-13 07:15Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)4
2021-05-16 17:28Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)1
2021-06-09 08:27Hintersee2
2021-06-06 10:15Jezero Medard1
2021-06-10 11:57Pulverturm Burghausen2
2021-06-13 12:17Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-06-04 12:55Warnemünde--Strand und Westmole1
2021-05-31 20:49Grünstein1
2021-06-04 12:21Königssee--Malerwinkel4
2021-05-19 11:00Geithain--Internationales Gymnasium1
2021-05-31 20:16Limbacher Teiche1
2021-05-29 04:40Belziger Landschaftswiesen2
2021-05-22 10:33Campo Imperatore3
2021-06-10 14:07Chemnitz--Wasserschloss Klaffenbach - Golfplatz2
2021-05-29 08:20Chemnitz--Stadtpark Südteil1
2021-06-04 15:33Burkhardtsdorf - Süd1
2021-06-11 12:19Chemnitz--Park der Opfer des Faschismus1
2021-05-27 17:45Touškovský rybník1
2021-05-16 07:20Merklínský rybník1
2021-06-07 11:00Rybník Odval (Zbůch)1
2021-05-30 11:50Nový rybník (Dnešice-Žerovice)1
2021-06-13 04:04Linumer Teiche
2021-05-22 02:45Passau--Dreiflüsseeck1
2021-05-30 09:51Döberitzer Heide
2021-06-12 11:00Blankensee--Bohlensteg
2021-05-31 07:30Glauer Berge1
2021-06-11 05:50Teltowkanalweg1
2021-05-17 08:07Dreipfuhlpark1
2021-06-06 19:18Grillenburger Teiche1
2021-05-30 07:08Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2021-05-17Volkspark Jungfernheide2
2021-05-17 07:29Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area1
2021-06-08 09:33Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-41
2021-06-12 08:40Englischer Garten / Bellevuepark1
2021-05-30 11:34NP Šumava--Stožec2
2021-06-05 10:51Tauplitzalm2
2021-05-20 17:11Volkspark Friedrichshain1
2021-06-12 19:09Ev. St. Petri-Friedhof und Georgen-Parochial-Friedhof II1
2021-05-22 12:33Lenešický rybník1
2021-05-27 07:24Moorlinse Buch1
2021-05-21 18:17Ostragehege--Flutrinne1
2021-05-26 08:29Ostragehege--Elbufer1
2021-06-09 17:26Großteich Moritzburg1
2021-06-06 17:15Schlosspark Buch und angrenzende Waldfläche (NSG)1
2021-05-16 12:50Dresden--Palaisgarten1
2021-05-24 08:58Grünauer Kreuz (NSG)1
2021-05-31 08:50Biesenhorster Sand4
2021-06-05 08:20Falkenberger Rieselfelder (NSG)2
2021-06-04 13:20Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)
2021-06-12 07:21Sorško polje - North1
2021-06-09 05:38Sporbitzer Kiesgrube
2021-05-28 06:00Lake Cerknica1
2021-05-22 11:27Gottleubatalsperre2
2021-05-24 06:45Gosener Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-06-06 09:33Park Tivoli5
2021-06-10 07:14Rybník Bulhar1
2021-05-24 17:24Ljubljansko barje, Ig1
2021-05-23 11:47Naturlehrpfad 'An den Sieben Teichen'1
2021-05-21 10:01Königstein--Malerweg5
2021-06-03 12:46Dívčické rybníky--Rybník Černá1
2021-06-03 17:44Zbudovský rybník3
2021-06-03 12:40Dívčické rybníky (general area)2
2021-06-14 18:38Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)1
2021-05-28 07:03Řevnice-V Tůních1
2021-06-03 15:54Odkaliště MAPE Mydlovary5
2021-05-24 11:03Großer Heiliger See
2021-06-14 09:47PP Hostivické rybníky1
2021-05-30 13:25Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky7
2021-05-25 13:11PP Kněživka2
2021-05-22 15:51Fields between Branišovský Les and Novohaklovsky Rybnik2
2021-06-12 09:00PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-05-21 09:40České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště2
2021-06-14 08:48Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia5
2021-05-22 06:55Rybník Musík2
2021-05-29 20:03České Budějovice--Park Stromovka1
2021-05-31 10:55České Budějovice--Jiráskův jez1
2021-06-12 19:26Pískovna Dobříň1
2021-06-03 11:46České Budějovice--Nádraží2
2021-05-31 15:06Praha--PR Prokopské údolí2
2021-06-08 07:58Praha--PP Petřín2
2021-06-09 15:03Praha--Vltava v Troji1
2021-05-25 14:32Praha--Vojanovy sady1
2021-06-12 13:30Praha--PP Královská obora (Stromovka)1
2021-05-17 17:19Praha--Hamerský rybník3
2021-06-03 07:08Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky1
2021-06-08 08:19Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Lunow-Stolper Polder2
2021-05-16 16:13Holanské rybníky--Milčanský rybník2
2021-05-29 16:38Praha--rybník V Rohožníku1
2021-05-22 12:35NPR Velký a Malý Tisý1
2021-06-04 10:56Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)1
2021-06-13 09:20Zalog2
2021-05-28 09:57Úvaly--lesopark Vinice2
2021-06-13 06:10Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2021-05-27 09:45Polní mokřady Břežany II1
2021-05-31 06:36Tůň Hrad1
2021-05-22 07:43Valtinovské rybníky1
2021-05-30 07:45Zdravci2
2021-06-13 06:15Trdinov vrh3
2021-06-04 11:29PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem1
2021-06-05 17:18Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka4
2021-05-29 08:21Paklenica National Park
2021-05-18 17:28Pískovna Václavice1
2021-05-17 15:28Kosořický rybník2
2021-05-16 08:32Odkaliště Dobrovice2
2021-05-21 07:50Morfarshamn1
2021-05-23 12:42Stenshuvud National Park1
2021-05-22 16:06CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-06-09 06:44Niedów Lake
2021-05-22 16:42Schloßberg2
2021-05-22 14:30Les Harta1
2021-06-11 17:40Kutná Hora--St. Barbara's Church and around1
2021-05-29 13:18CHKO Jizerské hory--NPR Jizerskohorské bučiny3
2021-06-05 07:56Modraže - Hrastje2
2021-05-28 13:31CHKO Český ráj--Besedické skály2
2021-06-05 07:03Crna Mlaka
2021-06-04 04:27PR Týnecké mokřiny1
2021-05-27 09:39Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-06-04 08:57Mount Medvednica--Sljeme2
2021-05-31 17:44Zagreb Botanicki vrt1
2021-05-30 12:47Park Ribnjak--Zagreb1
2021-05-21 07:10Zielona Góra--E edge2
2021-05-26 19:23Feuchtwiese Fürstenfeld1
2021-06-14 11:40Krkonošský NP--Luční bouda1
2021-06-14 06:04Krkonošský NP--Obří důl2
2021-06-03 14:43Krkonošský NP--Černá hora8
2021-06-02 12:31Krkonošský NP--Černohorské rašeliniště2
2021-06-14 08:12Krkonošský NP--Sněžka1
2021-05-30 08:48Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari2
2021-06-05 09:14NP Podyjí--Havranické vřesoviště1
2021-05-25 11:36Hrubá luka
2021-06-02 17:44Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky1
2021-06-13 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe2
2021-06-14 04:30Christiansø1
2021-06-06 10:48Lainzer Tiergarten2
2021-06-13 16:08Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-06-05 08:32PR Zbytka2
2021-06-10 10:12VN Rozkoš2
2021-05-23 08:24Údolí řeky Metuje pod Novým Městem nad Metují3
2021-05-16 08:36Wiener Prater1
2021-05-22 17:37Seestadt area2
2021-06-02 08:30Mściwojów1
2021-06-06 06:53Brno--Žebětínský rybník1
2021-06-03 07:16Brno--Myslivna a Kamenný vrch2
2021-06-12 07:45Brno--Okolí letiště Medlánky
2021-06-02 08:26Brno--Svratka Jundrov3
2021-06-12 13:46Brno--Svratka u Riviery1
2021-06-04 12:00CHKO Orlické hory--Orlické Záhoří1
2021-05-30 07:25Brno--PP Medlánecké kopce1
2021-06-14 10:01Brno--Björnsonův sad1
2021-05-29 15:40Strachotínský rybník2
2021-05-21 05:03Illmitz Seedamm1
2021-06-12 10:18Warmblüterkoppel1
2021-05-20 18:12Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke1
2021-05-31 09:15NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt2
2021-05-18 18:00Borsodi-dűlő--Fertőújlak1
2021-06-12 04:36Neusiedler See--Northern Part1
2021-06-03 09:30NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník
2021-06-12 12:00Zicksee3
2021-06-12 15:29NPR Lednické rybníky--Mlýnský rybník1
2021-05-22 13:51Lednicko-valtický areál1
2021-05-19 16:59Devínske jazero1
2021-05-16 23:03Devínska Kobyla - Sandberg
2021-06-02 18:04Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-06-03 12:52Lanžhot1
2021-06-12 07:30Mutěnické rybníky1
2021-06-05 12:29Tři rybníčky, Krumsín1
2021-06-07 19:00VN Plumlov2
2021-05-18 16:14Hrušovská zdrž3
2021-06-14 19:15Prostějov - město2
2021-05-16 12:40Rybník, Vřesovice2
2021-05-20 20:01Szigliget--Lake Balaton1
2021-05-20 15:41Wrocław--Park Stanisława Tołpy1
2021-06-10 07:36CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero1
2021-06-12 06:00Tovačov--Hradecký rybník4
2021-06-10 09:31Černovírské slatiniště1
2021-06-01 12:09Barycz River Valley--Staw Niezgoda I2
2021-06-13 15:11NPP Chropyňský rybník1
2021-05-31Novoveská štěrková jezera4
2021-05-28 07:25Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-05-17 13:43Kungsstenarna1
2021-06-08 04:35Hlubočky - Dukla
2021-06-03 15:39Rybník Velká Čekyně1
2021-06-09 14:07Přerov - město1
2021-06-13 10:09Záhlinické rybníky1
2021-05-29 18:30Büdös-gáti-víz--Balatonöszöd5
2021-05-19 16:56Alby1
2021-06-13 11:30Tihanyi hegyek és Belső-tó (Hills and lake)2
2021-06-10 11:07Niemysłowice Fishponds1
2021-05-20 13:00Nagyigmándi-tó (Lake general area)1
2021-05-28 06:09Lándor (rieka Nitra)2
2021-06-10 06:45Nowokuźnicki Staw Nature Reserve1
2021-06-11 08:51CHKO Poodří--PR Bartošovický luh2
2021-06-08 08:28Opole--Kanał Młynówka5
2021-06-14 09:12Opole--Wyspa Bolko1
2021-06-09 06:40Grébicsi-tó2
2021-05-26 05:00Asszony-tó2
2021-05-16 06:00Ferencmajor Bird Ringing Camp, Naszály1
2021-05-25 08:29Łężczok Nature Reserve1
2021-05-22 18:29Wielikąt Fishponds1
2021-05-21 18:16Żelazowiec Pond1
2021-05-22 07:40Gliwice--Wilcze Doły1
2021-05-16 15:06Žilina - vodná nádrž7
2021-05-22 16:00Budakalászi Duna (River Danube) and Lake Lupa
2021-05-27Pillangó Park-Zugló--Budapest2
2021-05-30 08:25Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi1
2021-06-03 14:48Tara NP--Mitrovac na Tari3
2021-05-16 13:38grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)2
2021-06-06 09:25Kałębie Lake2
2021-06-12 04:05Pszczyna--forest and fields2
2021-06-06 11:45Milina, selo3
2021-05-27 07:00Kiskunsági NP-Sand Dunes--Fülöpháza1
2021-06-12 20:00Żywiec--Castle Park1
2021-06-04 05:15Chałupy
2021-06-04 19:24Pelplin
2021-06-02 05:00Kuźnica--raptor count point
2021-06-06 17:25Šabac, centar2
2021-05-30 14:52Zobnatičko jezero1
2021-06-04 19:31Kuźnica--Syberia
2021-06-13 19:32Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka1
2021-06-02 17:43Rezerwat Torfowe Kłyle1
2021-05-31 08:17Jastarnia1
2021-05-29 10:41Vrdnik (town)
2021-06-12 07:46Hel--Military Beach1
2021-06-03 08:34Hel--Port Wojenny
2021-06-02 10:59Hel--Wydmowy Park1
2021-06-04 20:17Petrovardinska tvrđava, Novi Sad1
2021-06-12 06:20Hel--Cypel1
2021-05-24 07:30Tomášovské rybníky1
2021-05-27 19:15Mišeluk--Petrovaradin2
2021-05-27 10:18Béter1
2021-05-18 13:15Divčibare2
2021-06-14 07:28Péteri-tó1
2021-05-23 06:09Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom2
2021-05-22 10:27Šajkaš1
2021-06-01 08:28Tiszaalpar1
2021-06-06 06:16Tatra National Park--Chochołowska Valley (green trail)
2021-05-30 17:07Sułoszowa--fields, south1
2021-06-10 16:00Buvár-tó--Szeged1
2021-05-27 06:20Boszorkánysziget--Szeged2
2021-05-22 06:30Fertő, Szeged1
2021-05-16 10:18Brodnica--Ceglana Pond (Staw Ceglana)2
2021-06-07 09:34Ojców National Park--Prądnik Valley
2021-05-30 10:00Mt Nemertsika1
2021-05-28 17:50Titelski breg--vidikovac Kalvarija3
2021-06-12 06:55Rusanda park prirode (nature reserve)4
2021-06-07 08:58Kraków--Tonie meadows1
2021-05-31 10:15Tatry NP--Gąsienicowa Valley (Dolina Gąsienicowa)1
2021-06-01 12:25Blok 44, Novi Beograd2
2021-06-14 08:54Kraków--Kościuszko Park2
2021-06-05 16:00Begej river near Perlez1
2021-06-09 15:30Blok 1, Novi Beograd3
2021-05-22 19:15Blok 11 c (incl. Stari Merkator), Novi Beograd1
2021-05-22 11:00Titov gaj, Zrenjanin1
2021-06-02 16:00Topčiderski Park3
2021-05-29 07:56Ušće Park--central open parkland, Novi Beograd1
2021-05-27 17:20Ušće Park--duž obale Save, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-05-28 05:40Dorćolski kej--combined eastern and western part, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-06-12 07:26Kalemegdan2
2021-05-24 05:47Dorćolski kej--eastern part (Danube downstream of VRO), IBA Ušće Save u Dunav3
2021-06-12 06:58Knez Mihailova St., Stari Grad1
2021-05-24 05:06Akademski Park, Beograd1
2021-05-28 05:18Trg Nikole Pašića, Stari grad1
2021-06-04 04:51Stadion FK Rad, Voždovac1
2021-06-11 08:17Luka Beograd / Port of Belgrade1
2021-05-28 07:26Naselje Banjica--south of Baštovanska St., Voždovac (includes Kaljavi Potok canal, Neolithic site and Henkel hill)1
2021-06-11 04:32Spomen Park Jajinci, Voždovac1
2021-06-07 11:21Crveni krst, Vračar1
2021-05-22 16:00Ečka, village1
2021-06-08 08:10Naselje Stepa Stepanović, Voždovac2
2021-05-22 05:10Omladinski stadion bus terminus, Palilula1
2021-05-25 14:30Guberevačke šume (šuma i selo Babe)--Sopot1
2021-05-16 10:40Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)1
2021-06-08 06:42Naselje Kumodraž, Voždovac1
2021-05-21 17:15Učiteljsko naselje1
2021-06-08 12:15Avala NR--Monument to the Unknown Hero (mountain top)5
2021-06-02 10:55Zvezdarska šuma (Zvezdara Forest)--forest3
2021-06-11 06:45Ada Huja, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-05-30 09:51Naselje Beli Potok, Voždovac2
2021-06-01 19:05Karaburma 2, Salvadora Aljendea1
2021-06-09 05:31Kanal Sebeš--Kalovito (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-05-30 14:04Tatranská Lomnica1
2021-05-29 19:30Zaklopača2
2021-05-20 08:30Mt Mitsikeli1
2021-05-23 14:35Niepołomice Forest--Drwinka meadows1
2021-06-08 18:00Bochnia--Raba River Valley2
2021-05-30 14:35Smederevo Fortress1
2021-05-30 06:50Prespa Lakes NP1
2021-05-30 14:15Smederevo--Jezava5
2021-05-30 15:20Kulič, Velika Morava embankment1
2021-05-27 15:10Hrhovské rybníky1
2021-06-13 12:31Ohat-Pusztakócs--Hortobágy2
2021-06-03 04:54Wiślica--Górki Fishponds
2021-05-30 15:30Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó4
2021-05-24 10:01Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2021-06-06 15:07Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša1
2021-05-16 08:30Hortobagy village1
2021-06-05 13:02Topolovnik4
2021-05-21 17:30Szczucin (town)1
2021-06-09 18:00Szczucin--forest3
2021-06-03 13:41Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu2
2021-05-19 12:00Kösélyszeg-- from Hajdúszovát to Derecske
2021-05-23 10:21Mt. Voras (Kaimaktsalan)--Ski center area5
2021-06-06 10:41Golubac2
2021-06-06 19:05Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu8
2021-05-16 13:56Tépe forested swamp--Tépe (No swamp at present)2
2021-06-01 20:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)4
2021-05-21 17:00Tócóvölgy area--Debrecen5
2021-06-13 17:10Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske1
2021-06-09 17:00Sáránd2
2021-05-31meadows of Újfehértó4
2021-05-16 07:45Mt Chelmo--Ski Center to Mesorrougi3
2021-05-29 07:30Mt Zireia--Ski Center
2021-06-02 10:40Ventės ragas1
2021-05-29 06:56Senianske rybníky (general area)4
2021-06-06 14:37Mt Parnassos--Fterolakka3
2021-05-23 12:39Mt Parnassos
2021-06-06 18:05Crni vrh--selo (rural settlement)1
2021-05-20 16:35Stara Planina NR--Jabučko Ravnište (hotel "Stara Planina")3
2021-05-25 12:47Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)2
2021-06-07 07:34Stara planina NP--Babin Zub3
2021-05-19 10:10Babin Zub2
2021-06-06 11:22Kalotina (village)1
2021-06-14 18:04Slivnitsa (city)2
2021-06-03 20:10Herakovo (village)1
2021-06-11 16:05Bieszczady National Park--Połoniny5
2021-06-09 08:30Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)2
2021-05-25 08:30Ponor Mountain--Stolo Rocks1
2021-05-29 08:49Vitosha Nature Park--Cherni Vrah Peak5
2021-05-29 09:40Vitosha Nature Park--Aleko Hut Area3
2021-06-13 10:09Sveta Troitsa Park1
2021-05-19 15:35South Park1
2021-05-26 08:00Iskar Park1
2021-06-12 11:55Pancharevo Lake & Fishponds3
2021-05-25 05:00Parainen--Korppoo, Utö1
2021-05-16 17:27Kremikovtsi Pit2
2021-05-16 08:25Vrachanski Balkan--General Area1
2021-05-24 17:30Biebrza NP--Gugny area1
2021-05-24 08:30Osowiec Fortress1
2021-05-28 09:30Mt Parnitha--Central (Xenia to Bafi)2
2021-05-24 14:45Biebrza NP--Goniądz area1
2021-06-04 19:00Verinsko Reservoir2
2021-06-12 13:00Chernyovo (village)1
2021-05-16 19:45Belmeken Reservoir1
2021-06-11 06:32Сколівські Бескиди НПП--Сколе Парашка (Skolivski Beskydy NP--Skole Parashka Road)2
2021-06-03 19:29Turda Gorge2
2021-06-10 06:48Сколівські Бескиди НПП--водоспад Кам'янка (Skolivski Beskydy NP--Kamenetsky waterfall)3
2021-05-21 09:50Mt Falakro1
2021-06-10 08:00Beglika Nature Reserve2
2021-06-07 10:00Batak Reservoir1
2021-05-31 06:00Ostrov Canal
2021-06-05 07:20Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Elatia Forest (Kara Dere)1
2021-05-30 12:44Astra Ethnographic Museum2
2021-06-05 10:00Bessaparski Hills--West1
2021-06-08 11:45Брестская крепость (Brest fortress)6
2021-05-29 17:45Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Fraktos Forest (Zagradenia)1
2021-05-28 04:00Парк ім. Франка (Franko Park)1
2021-05-23 14:05Личаківський цвинтар (Lychakivs'kyy Cemetery)1
2021-06-05 11:37Beklemeto Pass Area2
2021-06-05 05:00р. Лесная возле д. Шишово (Liasnaja River near Šyšova village)1
2021-05-26 18:15Białowieża--Palace Park & Ponds4
2021-05-20 15:00Kotza Orman Riverine Forest1
2021-05-18 08:34Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka
2021-06-08 08:15Sedlovina Area1
2021-06-13 06:40Borushtitsa (village)2
2021-06-06 09:14Veliko Tarnovo--General Area4
2021-05-28 10:55Elektrėnai Reservoir (Elektrėnų marios)1
2021-06-02 08:31Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)2
2021-06-07 11:15Bixad2
2021-06-04 07:27Rūdininkai forest biosphere polygon (Rudininkų girios biosferos poligonas)1
2021-06-12 05:12Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)1
2021-05-30 20:35Vilnius Old Town (Vilniaus senamiestis)2
2021-06-11 09:09Sapieginės miškas3
2021-06-14 07:00Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)1
2021-06-03 19:31Басів Кут oз. (Basiv Kut Lake)1
2021-05-30 15:25Деражня--став Вовчанського заказника (Derazhnya--Vovchans'kyi Reserve pond)1
2021-05-16 17:03д. Прилуки (Pryluki village)
2021-06-05 12:30Заславское вдхр.--Семков Городок (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--Siomkaŭ Haradok)4
2021-05-16 12:50р. Лошица возле РНПЦ травматологии (Lošyca river next to National Trauma Surgery Centre)
2021-05-18 08:54Лошицкий парк (Lošycki Park)2
2021-05-29 09:09ул. Дворищи (Dvoryšča St.)2
2021-05-27 09:04Ботанический сад (Botanical Gardens)1
2021-05-22 07:46Sitorman Quarry1
2021-06-07 11:15Слепянская водная система--Комплекс Олимпийского резерва (Sliapianka Water System--Olympic Reserve Sports Facilities)1
2021-06-05 11:35Музей валунов (Boulders Museum)1
2021-05-24 09:00Babadağ RES Alanı1
2021-06-05 10:17Uludağ MP--genel area
2021-06-03 07:00Ordubek Yaylasi
2021-05-24 16:50Saklıkent6
2021-06-06 19:06Святошинський ліс--на півд. від Святошинських ставів (Svyatoshyn Forest--S from Svyatoshyn ponds)1
2021-06-11 17:31Ботсад ім. Фоміна (Fomin Botanical Garden)
2021-05-29 13:49Володимирська Гірка (Volodymirs'ka Hill)4
2021-06-12 08:30Голосіївський НПП--Конча-Заспа (Holosiivskyi NP--Koncha-Zaspa)1
2021-05-25 14:00Вічної Слави парк (Park of Everlasting Glory)2
2021-06-04 19:03Національний ботсад імені М. М. Гришка НАН України (MM Hryshko National Botanical Garden)1
2021-05-21 18:33Дніпровська набережна (Dniprovs'ka Embankment)1
2021-05-29 09:51Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)1
2021-05-23 14:30Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları
2021-05-20 15:00Çaycuma Sanayi Arkası Sulakalanı
2021-05-30 11:05Şerefligökgöz2
2021-05-18 11:45Soğuksu National Park2
2021-05-26 06:30IBA Kızılcahaman Ormanları--Fosil Ağaç MP--Kızılcahamam3
2021-06-09 17:49Atakent Sitesi, İncek2
2021-05-27 08:30Боковенька р.--зах. від Христофорівки (Bokoven'ka River--W of Khrystoforivka)2
2021-06-06 08:00Karaköprü mevkii4
2021-06-07 11:00Калетіна балка (Kaletina Creek)2
2021-06-10 12:00Ліс біля онкодиспансеру, Кривий Ріг (forest near hospital)5
2021-06-03 09:59Ihlara Vadisi2
2021-05-26 05:52Петровський парк (Petrovs'kyi Park)1
2021-06-14 19:14Сквер 6-ї лікарні (6th city hospital garden square)3
2021-06-05 11:50Дружби Народів лісопарк (People's Friendship Forest Park)1
2021-05-17 08:36Man Valley עמק מן2
2021-05-21 06:30Slope above Majdal Shams סביבת מג'דל שמס1
2021-06-12 08:55Lower Hermon==הר החרמון עיקול הטנק1
2021-05-21 11:28Wadi Ar'ar נחל ערער1
2021-06-11 13:05Lower Cable Station carpark מגרש חנייה רכבל תחתון2
2021-06-13 11:49Mt. Hermon--drinking pools and lower cable station רכבל תחתון ובריכות השלגה2
2021-06-13 08:50Mt. Hermon--Upper Cable Station רכבל עליון4
2021-06-12 11:05Upper Cable hills גבעות הקרב (restricted access / שטח בטחוני אין כניסה ללא תיאום)1
2021-05-29 09:26Bul'an valley עמק בולען (restricted access / שטח בטחוני אין כניסה ללא תיאום)1
2021-05-22 10:10Парк Узкое (Uzkoe Park)1
2021-05-22 07:15Ростов-на-Дону--Кирпичный (Rostov-on-Don--Kirpichniy)2
2021-06-07 06:30Sultan Murat Yaylası
2021-06-05 12:22Дединово (Dedinovo)2
2021-06-05 13:39Дединовская Пойма (Dedinovo Floodplains)1
2021-05-27 06:00IBA Dogu Karadeniz Daglari--Sivrikaya2
2021-05-27 10:00Ovit Dağı6
2021-06-06 14:40Озеро Лакаш (Lakash Lake)1
2021-05-20 07:19Национальный парк Кисловодский (Kislovodskiy National Park)1
2021-05-30 08:00Çıldır Gölü - Genel Alan3
2021-06-09 08:39ATLAS KARESİ 38SLJ79-491
2021-06-01 13:30tekealtı dağı8
2021-05-30 07:00Kilittaşı Köyü1
2021-05-20 06:05Kırıkdağ20
2021-05-26 16:05Tendürek Sazlıkları
2021-06-03 14:43Doğubeyazıt-Yukarıtavla Yolu3
2021-06-09 14:00Ishak Pasa Sarayi--genel area3
2021-05-26 09:30IBA Igdir Ovasi--Aralik sulak alanlar1
2021-05-26 09:43Ukhati2
2021-05-26 12:18Mt Kuro slopes1
2021-05-21 07:01Shemshak-Dizin Road--Spiral Curves Area2
2021-05-31 12:44Jhal Thikriwala- Punjab4
2021-06-06 07:38Spituk1
2021-06-13 05:30Leh, Ladakh8
2021-05-18 14:41Sindhu Ghat4
2021-06-02 17:19South Pullu
2021-06-09 10:29Shey--Holy Fish Pond2
2021-06-07 16:15Shey Marshes5
2021-06-05 12:37Stanba House, Ranbirpor, Thiksay, Ladakh3
2021-06-06 14:58Kunzum Pass, Spiti18
2021-06-14 06:40Rumtse6
2021-06-05 11:36Tso Moriri--North End5
2021-06-12 10:02更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)3
2021-06-04 09:59小北湖湿地 (Xiaobeihu Freshwater Marsh)3
2021-06-03 17:44Huzhu Beishan National Geopark (互助北山国家地质公园)4