The great cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo), known as the great black cormorant across the Northern Hemisphere, the black cormorant in Australia, the large cormorant in India and the black shag further south in New Zealand, is a widespread member of the cormorant family of seabirds. The genus name is Latinised Ancient Greek, from φαλακρός (phalakros, "bald") and κόραξ (korax, "raven"), and carbo is Latin for "charcoal".

It breeds in much of the Old World and the Atlantic coast of North America.
Great Cormorant
Date Location Count
2020-01-31 10:26Thomas Point Park2
2020-02-20 07:33Kent Point Marina26
2020-02-05 16:30Black Walnut Point7
2020-02-17 17:00Piney Point5
2020-02-02 10:01Point Lookout State Park2
2020-01-24 08:43Marcus Hook Municipal Park1
2020-01-31 08:00Chester Riverfront at Commodore Barry Bridge1
2020-02-16 14:55Roosevelt Inlet, Lewes1
2020-02-12 07:10Fort Monroe1
2020-02-18 11:14Lewes-Cape May Ferry (DE waters)1
2020-01-26 10:45Cape Henlopen SP-- Fishing Pier3
2020-02-17 08:49Cape Henlopen SP--The Point3
2020-02-09 16:01Cape Henlopen Hawk Watch3
2020-02-22 13:15Cape Henlopen State Park1
2020-01-26 08:43Red Bank Battlefield Park1
2020-02-15 15:30Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel (Northampton Co.)2
2020-02-16 10:45CBBT--South Chesapeake Island (#3)1
2020-02-16 09:23CBBT--North Chesapeake Island (#4)6
2020-02-02 14:33Cape May-Lewes Ferry crossing (NJ waters)2
2020-02-22 11:55Indian River Inlet1
2020-02-13 08:37Philadelphia Naval Yard (restricted access)1
2020-01-26 08:29Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel (Virginia Beach)2
2020-01-26 09:15CBBT--North Thimble Island (#2)1
2020-01-26 08:37CBBT--South Thimble Island (#1)1
2020-02-11 08:45Ocean City Inlet1
2020-02-12 08:07Cape Island--CMP--Coral Ave. dune crossing1
2020-02-15 13:13Cape Island--Higbee Beach WMA1
2020-01-26Cape Island--Cape May Point SP (CMPSP)1
2020-02-09 07:03Cape Island--Lafayette St. bridge/marina1
2020-02-07 12:31Frankford Arsenal Boat Launch1
2020-02-16 08:10Palmyra Cove Nature Park3
2020-02-03 13:51Cold Spring Inlet (Cape May Harbor mouth)1
2020-02-16 15:43Lardners Point Park6
2020-02-03 12:30Cape May NWR--Two Mile Unit4
2020-02-18 12:00Delaware River--Riverton (includes Riverton Yacht Club)8
2020-02-22 15:04Pennypack on the Delaware2
2020-01-26 14:06Taylor's Wildlife Preserve2
2020-02-21 15:16Amico Island Park1
2020-02-15 12:30Nummy Island1
2020-02-22 12:23Glen Foerd on the Delaware2
2020-02-16 14:00Laurel Run Park1
2020-02-21 13:00Neshaminy SP1
2020-02-15 16:26Avalon--8th St. Jetty (Avalon Seawatch 2015-present)1
2020-02-18 07:50Little Island Park1
2020-02-08 07:40Franklin Cove4
2020-02-16 07:25Van Sciver Lake (restricted access)1
2020-02-10 15:30Roebling Park1
2020-01-26 14:21Millstone River Impoundment1
2020-01-26 12:30Edwin B. Forsythe NWR--Holgate (Long Beach Island)1
2020-01-27 14:26Donaldson Park1
2020-02-04 13:23Sayreville Marsh (Ken Buchanan Riverfront Park)8
2020-02-22 15:58Barnegat Lighthouse SP3
2020-02-22 12:30Barnegat Inlet3
2020-01-24 12:19Island Beach SP--Southern Natural Area (A23 to inlet)3
2020-02-19 10:35Island Beach SP (please consider using more specific locations)4
2020-02-17 10:35Raritan Bay Waterfront Park & Morgan Avenue Mudflats2
2020-02-02 16:36Joline Ave. Beach1
2020-02-16 11:40Allentown Ln. x Windward Ct. Waterfront2
2020-01-30 15:42Dorbrook Recreation Area4
2020-02-04 11:30Lake of the Lilies1
2020-01-30 14:44Wolfe's Pond Park1
2020-02-09 12:20Carteret Waterfront Park1
2020-02-09 13:30Great Kills Park--Crookes Point1
2020-02-09 10:10Newark Bay at Richmond Terr. & Western Ave.3
2020-02-17 11:44Marciante-Jackson-Millet Park5
2020-02-16 09:20Great Kills Park1
2020-02-13 17:05Great Kills Park--Mudflats2
2020-02-04 16:45Newark Bay--Old Tressel1
2020-02-16 12:34Franklin D. Roosevelt Boardwalk and Beach1
2020-01-26 16:45Monmouth Beach Cultural Center--Beach Access2
2020-02-01 14:28Sandy Hook--Migration Watch Platform4
2020-02-16 06:05Sandy Hook4
2020-02-17 09:55Fort Wadsworth2
2020-02-12 12:30Lower New York Bay (Brooklyn)4
2020-02-02 10:44Richard W. DeKorte Park--Marsh Discovery Trail5
2020-02-18 12:00Laurel Hill Park1
2020-02-01 11:55Brooklyn Army Terminal Pier 41
2020-02-09 15:15Oregon Inlet1
2020-02-09 11:30Bush Terminal Piers Park1
2020-02-10 10:05Coney Island Beach5
2020-02-17 08:00Erie Basin Park, IKEA (Brooklyn)1
2020-02-21 07:29Governors Island (closed to public Nov-Apr 2020)3
2020-02-15 09:08River Barge Park7
2020-02-22 13:48Breezy Point Tip5
2020-02-22 11:40Manhattan Beach Park20
2020-02-02 09:00Sheepshead Bay2
2020-02-09 14:07Brooklyn Bridge Park--Pier 11
2020-02-16 09:37Breezy Point Beach6
2020-01-24 13:30Rockaway Inlet (Brooklyn)23
2020-02-12 13:31Plumb Beach1
2020-02-14 07:38Salt Marsh Nature Center at Marine Park1
2020-02-15 14:50Fort Tilden--Fishermans Parking Lot2
2020-02-17 12:10Riverside Park South (59th-72nd St.)1
2020-02-08 08:16Fort Tilden1
2020-02-16 14:07Riis Landing3
2020-02-16 07:16Floyd Bennett Field4
2020-01-28 10:00Central Park1
2020-02-16 10:00Jacob Riis Park1
2020-02-09 13:28Floyd Bennett Field--Boat Launch3
2020-02-08 16:47Central Park--Reservoir1
2020-02-16 14:00Overpeck County Park1
2020-02-16 14:55Canarsie Pier1
2020-02-16 10:24Carl Schurz Park1
2020-01-31 14:00Jamaica Bay, Ruffle Bar16
2020-02-12 12:10Harlem River, 90th-107th St.1
2020-02-12 12:08Shirley Chisholm SP (Pennsylvania Ave. Landfill)1
2020-02-16 11:20Astoria Park1
2020-02-16 14:40Randalls Island1
2020-02-03 13:30Randalls Island--NE fields and shoreline1
2020-02-16 14:07Jamaica Bay Wildlife Refuge--East Pond2
2020-01-26 08:25Charles Memorial Park1
2020-01-31 11:55Barretto Point Park1
2020-01-29 12:15Hunts Point Landing1
2020-02-01 08:00Pelham Bay Park2
2020-02-17 06:30City Island--Rochelle St. and jetties3
2020-02-08 09:15Pelham Bay Park--Orchard Beach & parking lot1
2020-02-08 08:37Pelham Bay Park--Hunter Island3
2020-01-24 12:10Pelham Bay Park--Twin Islands1
2020-02-11 13:36Stepping Stone Park1
2020-02-02 15:00Steamboat Riverfront Park, Verplanck6
2020-01-29 13:00Five Islands Park1
2020-02-08 08:42Georges Island Park1
2020-01-24 09:22Charles Point, Peekskill1
2020-02-12 13:45Fleischmann's Pier Park12
2020-01-26 09:00Prospect Point4
2020-01-26 08:00Sands Point Preserve1
2020-01-25 16:10Point Lookout3
2020-02-08 09:29Riverfront Green Park2
2020-02-17 08:36Croton Gorge Park1
2020-02-17 10:00Cammanns Pond Park4
2020-01-29 14:30Rye Town Park2
2020-02-02 10:30Kensico Reservoir (Kensico & Rye Lakes)1
2020-02-16 17:24New Croton Reservoir1
2020-01-28 09:22Rye Playland6
2020-02-22 09:00Edith G. Read Wildlife Sanctuary3
2020-01-27 10:50Greenwich Point Park - LIS south shore2
2020-02-22 14:08Greenwich Point Park3
2020-01-28 08:10Fort Macon SP1
2020-02-22 14:29Fort Macon SP--Visitor's Center1
2020-02-22 09:30Fort Macon SP--Beach5
2020-01-26 12:11Target Rock NWR1
2020-01-26 09:57Crescent Beach Town Park1
2020-02-19 13:01Lake Capri1
2020-01-24 10:42East Shackleford Banks1
2020-02-01 12:05Robert Moses SP1
2020-02-11 10:25Calf Pasture Beach Park4
2020-02-14 16:15Orowoc Lake, Islip1
2020-02-10 08:00Heckscher SP, East Islip1
2020-02-17 06:45Sherwood Island State Park2
2020-02-15 09:00Burying Hill Beach1
2020-01-27 12:10South Topsail Beach2
2020-02-12 16:06Old Field Point4
2020-01-24 13:19Port Jefferson Harbor, Port Jefferson2
2020-02-08 07:06Mason Inlet Waterbird Management Area2
2020-02-17 11:40Stratford Point1
2020-02-22 13:41Wrightsville Beach--Masonboro Inlet5
2020-02-08 11:15Masonboro Island--NERR (Main Island)3
2020-01-29 12:30Wendy Park, Whiskey Island1
2020-01-25 11:50Cleveland Harbor Breakwall1
2020-01-26 10:40Lakefront Reservation--Edgewater Marina1
2020-02-14 07:45Second Neck Creek, Forge River1
2020-02-20 11:37Merwin Point5
2020-02-01 14:33Sandy Point8
2020-01-29 07:19Lake Saltonstall--White Trail1
2020-02-15 11:45Shinnecock Inlet, east1
2020-02-08 10:01Hammonasset Beach SP5
2020-02-05 08:15Hammonasset Beach SP--Meig's Point3
2020-02-05 08:15Hammonasset Beach SP--Meig's Point Parking Lot/Marshes2
2020-02-01 11:14Menunketesuck Island Flats1
2020-02-02 12:50North Cove1
2020-02-08 11:30CT River Museum, Essex3
2020-02-21 16:04Elys Ferry Landing1
2020-01-24 14:00Griswold Point1
2020-02-20 16:55Orient Point County Park5
2020-02-19 12:15Rocky Neck State Park2
2020-01-30 11:17Orient Point to New London Ferry (NY side)4
2020-01-25 11:00Pleasure Beach (Waterford)8
2020-02-20 09:25Seaside State Park3
2020-01-30 11:45New London to Orient Pt Ferry (CT side)1
2020-02-19 13:45Harkness Memorial SP1
2020-02-15 11:10Waterford Beach6
2020-02-16 15:15Ocean Beach Park3
2020-02-08 15:40Fort Trumbull1
2020-02-05 12:30Eastern Point (Groton)2
2020-02-11 11:22Fishers Island to New London Ferry (Suffolk Co.)2
2020-02-16 15:56Montauk Point SP--Oyster Pond1
2020-02-22 11:30Montauk Point SP1
2020-02-09 12:07Enders Island Sea Chapel3
2020-02-09 07:20Montauk Point, north lookout1
2020-02-22 11:30Montauk Point1
2020-02-17 08:38Montauk Point, lighthouse overlook1
2020-01-30 13:13Stonington Point1
2020-02-20 13:00Weekapaug Park1
2020-02-17 11:15Block Island8
2020-02-17 09:33Charlestown Breachway1
2020-02-17 14:10Block Island--Harbor7
2020-02-22 12:58Sachem Pond, Block Island10
2020-02-22 10:41Trustom Pond NWR
2020-02-01 11:25Trustom Pond NWR--Moonstone Beach8
2020-02-02 09:42Trustom Pond NWR--Mud Pond1
2020-02-22 11:42Block Island-Point Judith Ferry2
2020-02-22 10:04Galilee Harbor1
2020-01-28 08:19Point Judith Lighthouse4
2020-02-22 12:40Scarborough State Beach5
2020-01-28 15:41Black Point Fishing Area3
2020-01-28 14:19Bass Rock1
2020-01-28 12:27Narragansett Town Beach15
2020-02-22 08:38Beavertail SP4
2020-02-18 14:15Brenton Point SP--Shoreline1
2020-02-02 14:14Fort Wetherill State Park1
2020-01-30 14:44Brenton Point SP8
2020-02-16 10:30King's Beach Fishing Area--Ocean Drive5
2020-02-22 16:27Newport--Ledge Road Access1
2020-02-18 13:16Easton Pond2
2020-02-15 15:41Green End Pond, SE corner1
2020-02-17 08:57Save The Bay Headquarters1
2020-01-26 12:43Sisson Pond5
2020-02-01 07:06Gardiner Pond26
2020-02-21 07:05Norman Bird Sanctuary1
2020-02-22 12:24Sachuest Pt. NWR6
2020-02-22 11:36Third Beach, Middletown1
2020-01-26 12:20St. Mary's Pond4
2020-02-10 10:11East Bay Bike Path (Barrington)3
2020-02-17 14:43Colt SP1
2020-02-18 09:32Brickyard Pond & Veterans Memorial Park4
2020-01-26 11:03Sakonnet Pt.1
2020-02-20 14:02East Bay Bike Path (Bristol/Warren)1
2020-02-20 08:27Acoaxet General Area13
2020-02-17 09:46Gooseberry Neck6
2020-02-17 08:34Allens Pond WS--Beach Loop (Mass Audubon)7
2020-02-14 12:04Allens Pond Wildlife Sanctuary (Mass Audubon)6
2020-02-17 08:00Cuttyhunk Island5
2020-02-02 12:06Acushnet River--Slocum Street bridge1
2020-02-04 11:30Lobsterville Beach, Aquinnah1
2020-02-19 09:50Squibnocket Pond1
2020-02-17 12:13Squibnocket Beach11
2020-02-17 14:57Sconticut Neck, Fairhaven14
2020-02-15 10:18Lake Strom Thurmond--Below Dam Rec Area1
2020-02-06 14:57Mystic Lakes, Medford1
2020-02-22 13:30Watcha Pond1
2020-02-12 07:23Ell Pond, Melrose1
2020-01-25 11:33Boston Harbor15
2020-02-02 13:30Falmouth Heights4
2020-01-25 12:54Boston Harbor Islands National Recreation Area--IBA18
2020-01-25 11:00BHI--Great Brewster Island
2020-02-01 08:59Allerton Point2
2020-01-27 11:00Hull--Nantasket Beach7
2020-02-02 08:09Straits Pond, Hull10
2020-02-17 15:09Nahant--East Point Headland1
2020-02-01 10:47Summit Ave., Hull11
2020-02-02 14:40King's Beach, Lynn/Swampscott5
2020-01-25 12:54BHI--The Graves7
2020-01-27 10:30Cohasset--Jerusalem Road Coastal Viewpoints37
2020-02-11 17:01Kingston Bay21
2020-02-10 13:24Cohasset--Little Harbor and Sandy Beach1
2020-02-09 11:30Plymouth Beach7
2020-02-17 16:18Minot and The Glades9
2020-02-08 13:30Duxbury Beach3
2020-02-21 08:56Scusset Beach State Reservation--Post #65 Pier1
2020-02-01 08:42Brant Rock beach, Marshfield6
2020-01-29 10:48Shawme Pond, Sandwich1
2020-01-27 09:48Chandler Hovey Park1
2020-02-22 13:17Sandwich Marina1
2020-02-16 08:00Scusset Beach State Reservation3
2020-02-16 08:32Town Neck Rd, Sandwich2
2020-01-27 13:12Sandwich Harbor marshes1
2020-02-20 13:35Manomet Inc.13
2020-02-22 16:31Manomet Point6
2020-02-17 07:22West Beach1
2020-02-17 08:15Chain Bridge1
2020-02-22 14:10Deer Island1
2020-02-17 09:24Craigville Beach1
2020-02-14 08:30Cashman Park, Newburyport1
2020-02-22 09:15Parker River NWR1
2020-02-16 08:22Salisbury Beach State Reservation--Black Rock Creek1
2020-02-16 15:30Plum Island--North End1
2020-02-12 09:00Plum Island (please use more refined location)2
2020-02-22 15:38Salisbury Beach State Reservation5
2020-02-01 15:44Plum Island Jetty2
2020-02-17 05:58Stage Fort Park1
2020-02-17 11:55Eastern Point Wildlife Sanctuary (Mass Audubon)2
2020-02-15 12:06Eastern Point--General Area1
2020-02-20 14:41Gloucester--Fisherman's Monument2
2020-02-01 08:59Seabrook Beach1
2020-01-28 12:11Niles Pond & Brace Cove2
2020-02-22 10:05Niles Beach6
2020-02-17 09:45Hampton Beach SP2
2020-02-21 10:45Jodrey State Fish Pier1
2020-02-17 12:20Great Bay Discovery Center, Greenland1
2020-02-17 13:30Hyannis - Nantucket Ferry, Nantucket Co. Waters3
2020-02-22 13:38Bass Rocks, Gloucester4
2020-02-10 15:07Good Harbor Beach & Marsh1
2020-02-22 10:28Cape Ann (please use more refined location)6
2020-02-17 12:25Back Beach2
2020-02-22 16:36Granite Pier, Rockport1
2020-01-27 11:06Pebble Beach, Rockport30
2020-02-22 11:27Halibut Point SP1
2020-01-28 11:23Rockport Harbor3
2020-02-21 11:03Cathedral Ledge1
2020-02-22 09:44Andrews Point, Rockport1
2020-02-16 06:36Loblolly Cove4
2020-01-30 10:46Gap Cove1
2020-02-16 14:56Rye Ledge3
2020-02-05 10:39Sawyers Beach, Rye2
2020-01-28 08:52Jenness/Sawyers Beach, Rye1
2020-02-15 15:41Rye Harbor SP1
2020-02-16 14:10Bell's Neck Conservation Area1
2020-02-15 10:40Concord Point, Rye11
2020-02-13 16:00Sesachacha Pond1
2020-02-02 09:59NH coast2
2020-02-15 15:14Parsons Creek saltmarsh w. of Wallis Sands beach, Rye11
2020-02-11 10:56Wallis Sands State Beach, Rye1
2020-02-03 08:55Seal Rocks, Rye1
2020-02-09 11:32Pulpit Rocks, Rye6
2020-02-01 11:45cove s. of Odiorne Point SP, Rye2
2020-02-12 11:53Rt. 1A, second pullout s. of Odiorne Pt., Rye4
2020-02-19 11:05Odiorne Point SP, Rye1
2020-02-21 16:53Long Pond, Harwich1
2020-02-02 15:18Great Island Common, New Castle1
2020-02-09 11:11Provincetown Harbor--boat ramp1
2020-02-02 13:45Kittery town landing1
2020-02-11 08:30Fort Foster Park, Kittery34
2020-02-21 13:54MacMillan Wharf1
2020-02-09 12:55Provincetown Harbor1
2020-01-25 15:35Depot Pond, Eastham1
2020-02-20 13:32Fort Hill, Eastham1
2020-02-21 11:56Cape Neddick Light1
2020-02-01 12:34Cliff House, York1
2020-02-06 14:07Laudholm Farm--Barrier Beach Trail1
2020-02-15 12:10Biddeford Pool--Ocean Ave.5
2020-02-16 15:25Biddeford Pool--East Point Sanctuary2
2020-02-05 16:34Kettle Cove2
2020-02-17 13:26Two Lights SP1
2020-02-02 14:07Portland Fish Pier1
2020-02-22 14:52Dyer Point1
2020-02-02 11:55Trundy Point1
2020-02-22 13:20Portland Head Light16
2020-01-24 15:34Peaks Island18
2020-01-29 16:15Wolfe's Neck Farm, Freeport1
2020-02-02 10:45Giant's Stairs and McIntosh Lot Preserve1
2020-01-25 11:28Hermit Island, Phippsburg7
2020-02-10 14:43Fort Baldwin Beach2
2020-01-25 12:30Fort Popham & Kennebec River3
2020-02-04 06:50Reid SP--Griffith's Head2
2020-02-16 09:00Reid SP, Georgetown6
2020-02-15 11:04Pemaquid Point Lighthouse Park1
2020-01-25 19:51Pemaquid Beach1
2020-01-26 13:08Pemaquid Harbor1
2020-02-19 12:22New Harbor, Bristol1
2020-02-22 09:34Acadia NP--Seawall Picnic Area5
2020-02-18 10:35Acadia NP--Seawall Pond5
2020-02-17 09:46Acadia NP--Thunder Hole1
2020-02-15 09:00Acadia NP--Ocean Drive3
2020-01-24 09:30Acadia NP--Ocean Path5
2020-02-15 09:23Acadia NP--Sand Beach1
2020-01-24 14:00Bar Harbor--Shore Path1
2020-02-20 10:21Acadia NP--Schoodic Point1
2020-01-31 10:05Acadia NP--Schoodic Loop Road (Mt. Desert Narrows)1
2020-01-31 12:36Arey Cove turnout6
2020-01-30 09:15Acadia NP--Schoodic Peninsula4
2020-01-31 09:40Acadia NP--Frazer Point1
2020-02-22 11:06Acadia NP--Blueberry Hill3
2020-01-31 12:10Petit Manan NWR--Petit Manan Island2
2020-02-06 12:50Clark Ledge1
2020-02-19 15:30White Head Ferry (Traversier)5
2020-01-24 09:50White Head--Village & Long Point Road3
2020-02-18 08:00White Head--Long Point Beach2
2020-01-27 10:20Grand Manan--Long Eddy Point (The Whistle)1
2020-02-15 11:05Chebogue Point1
2020-02-04 12:56Cape St. Marys4
2020-02-09 11:35Mavillette Beach Provincial Park1
2020-02-09 10:35Meteghan Wharf16
2020-02-01 11:22Lac a Isaie, Church Point6
2020-02-08 10:40West Head (Newellton)1
2020-02-01 14:20Cape Sable Island--Swimm Point6
2020-02-11 12:42Cape Sable Island--The Hawk4
2020-01-27 13:49Cape Sable Island1
2020-02-11 10:30Cape Sable Island--Daniel's Head12
2020-02-03 09:10Cape Sable Island--Drinking Brook Park1
2020-02-17 09:25Baccaro Peninsula--Baccaro Point8
2020-02-17 11:45Baccaro Peninsula3
2020-02-04 11:30Baccaro Peninsula--Crow Neck Beach P.P.8
2020-02-17 09:40Blanche Peninsula4
2020-02-15 16:05Port George1
2020-02-16 10:27Crescent Beach2
2020-01-30 16:16Second Peninsula1
2020-02-17 07:00Aspotogan Peninsula--New Harbour (+ Herring Point)1
2020-02-15 15:55Aspotogan Peninsula--Bayswater Beach Provincial Park2
2020-02-15 13:10Aspotogan Peninsula2
2020-01-28 08:59Peggy's Cove2
2020-02-21 13:57Crystal Crescent Beach1
2020-01-25 09:21Sandy Cove Rd, Ketch Harbour11
2020-02-17 10:24Halifax Peninsula--Northwest Arm1
2020-01-28 13:10Halifax Peninsula--End of South Street1
2020-02-05 09:51Herring Cove8
2020-02-09 11:16Purcells Cove1
2020-02-17 12:50Duncan's Cove1
2020-01-25 08:35Herring Cove Provincial Park Reserve5
2020-02-16 07:34Chebucto Head3
2020-02-21 11:21Point Pleasant Park1
2020-02-11 08:48Ferguson's Cove Road4
2020-02-17 12:55Alderney Landing Waterfront1
2020-02-17 08:00Hartlen Point1
2020-02-17 11:00Conrad's Beach
2020-02-15 13:20Marina, Chandler9
2020-01-24 12:13Quai, Percé8
2020-01-24 10:54Pointe-St-Pierre3
2020-01-31 10:12Plage, Cap-aux-Os1
2020-01-25 09:55Point Aconi16
2020-02-05 13:38Seaside Drive Bridge1
2020-02-21 15:36The Barrachois3
2020-01-25 09:26Glace Bay Wharf4
2020-02-11 11:15Gabion (St-Pierre)1
2020-02-01 09:45Diamant17
2020-01-26 09:30Étang Frecker1
2020-02-04 14:26NL--Bellevue18
2020-01-25 14:40CBS--North Arm3
2020-01-31 11:48NL--Harbour Main2
2020-02-22 12:51NL--Brigus South1
2020-02-10 08:27Witless Bay--Lower Pond & Bear Cove Head area3
2020-02-17 16:19NL--Portugal Cove3
2020-02-17 11:23NL--Maddox Cove2
2020-02-11 13:38St. John's--Harbour1
2020-02-21 09:49NL--Torbay1
2020-01-26 11:51St. John's--Harbour--boat basin2
2020-02-16 09:28St. John's--The Narrows7
2020-02-20 11:17NL--Blackhead1
2020-02-18 09:42NL--Flatrock6
2020-02-22 11:42NL--Cape Spear2
2020-02-15Rif
2020-02-15Grundarfjörður
2020-02-16Hafnir
2020-02-13 11:15Sandgerði--north beach
2020-02-16Garður--Garðskagi lighthouse3
2020-02-09 11:08Keflavík--víkin (bay)30
2020-02-11 15:00Keflavík--höfnin (harbour)15
2020-02-11 15:20Vatnsnesvík
2020-02-09 10:41Njarðvík--höfnin (harbour area)
2020-02-11 11:30Grindavík--Þórkötlustaðabót4
2020-01-25 11:43Seltjarnarnes--seawatch from golf course1
2020-02-09 09:57Hafnarfjörður--Hvaleyrarlón2
2020-02-21 17:03Seltjarnarnes--Bakkavík
2020-02-21 16:33Seltjarnarnes--Snoppa
2020-02-18 12:16Seltjarnarnes--Eiðistorg6
2020-02-21 10:48Reykjavík--Ægisíða4
2020-02-20 11:15Reykjavík--Vatnsmýrin1
2020-02-16 10:50Reykjavík--Örfirisey3
2020-02-16 12:35Reykjavík--101 (city centre)3
2020-01-29 16:15Kópavogslækur1
2020-01-24 14:47Reykjavík--Elliðaárós (river mouth) 5
2020-02-16 12:51Hlíðarvatn3
2020-02-09 10:21Elliðaá--Árbæjarstífla3
2020-01-24 14:13Helluvatn3
2020-02-17 11:54Þorlákshöfn22
2020-02-09 16:25Eyrarbakki--höfnin (harbour)3
2020-02-16 12:00Eyrarbakkafjara2
2020-02-09Úlfljótsvatn--Steingrímssstöð1
2020-02-12 15:44Laugarvatn3
2020-02-10 14:47Brúará--við þjóðveg1
2020-02-11Reynisfjara1
2020-02-06 12:00Pointe de la Sarga10
2020-01-24 10:12Fljótsbotn1
2020-01-24 14:06Meðalland--Syðri-Steinsmýrarvötn1
2020-01-24 12:18Landbrot--Tungulækur5
2020-01-28 12:35ParajeN Salinas de Janubio1
2020-02-14Ngor--Les Almadies1
2020-02-22 15:35Ngor--Hotel Le Calao (seawatch)8
2020-02-16 10:25Technopole
2020-02-16 08:00Lac Mbeubeusse4
2020-02-01 09:58RN de Popenguine3
2020-01-30 13:43Barrage de Diama-Maka10
2020-02-01 15:04RN de Somone--Lagune25
2020-01-30 16:07Diawling National Park
2020-01-26Plaine de (dé)crue du fleuve Sénégal à l'aval de Diama2
2020-01-31 07:26PN Langue de Barbarie--Zebrabar500
2020-01-30 08:30PN des Oiseaux du Djoudj
2020-01-29 18:15Mare de Ross Bethio1
2020-02-22 12:00Kaldbakstjarnir4
2020-02-22 12:20Húsavík--Haukamýri2
2020-02-04 15:35Tanji Bird Reserve10
2020-02-15 10:49Húsavík--hafnarsvæði (harbour area)1
2020-01-27 11:41Sanyang Beach1
2020-02-17 07:30Kotu Creek4
2020-02-08 16:00Höfðagerðissandur2
2020-02-08 16:20Tjörnes--Eyvík2
2020-02-07 15:00Old Cape Road2
2020-02-17 09:02PNDS--Mangroves Toubacouta/Sipo3
2020-02-15 08:40Kartong Wetland10
2020-02-14 10:07Kartong Coast10
2020-02-14 12:00Stala Adventures Eco-Lodge1
2020-02-22 17:07Jökulsárlón--seawatch3
2020-01-27 10:00Vetrarfuglatalning (CBC count point)--235 (Máfhöfði-Lón)30
2020-02-22 11:08Lón--suðurhluti (south part)26
2020-02-04 15:32Kagnout--Marais
2020-02-15 14:16Víkingavatnsreki1
2020-02-15 09:00Tendaba Mangroves100
2020-02-08 13:12Nes--Krossbær3
2020-02-06 14:24Nes--Bjarnanes1
2020-02-05 10:21Höfn--hafnarsvæði (harbour area)4
2020-02-02 09:45PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo da Roca4
2020-02-22 07:23PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso8
2020-01-29 15:33PN Sintra-Cascais--Oitavos1
2020-01-25 13:46PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito1
2020-01-25 12:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos1
2020-02-22 15:47Litoral da Ericeira2
2020-02-09 10:09PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão4
2020-02-07 15:22Baía de Cascais1
2020-02-09 08:30Foz do Rio Lizandro16
2020-02-02 10:00Cabo Carvoeiro5
2020-02-08 08:51Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2020-02-09 14:36Bakkaflói--Þorvaldsstaðir13
2020-02-19 16:30Quebrado2
2020-02-18 17:08Molhe Leste2
2020-02-10 15:20Cap Rhir1
2020-02-08 10:25Praia de Porto Novo1
2020-02-11 10:55Praia das Avencas1
2020-02-18 09:45Port d'Essaouira14
2020-02-20 13:03Estuaire du Asif n'Srou3
2020-02-03 08:35Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa1
2020-02-10 17:10Passeio marítimo de Oeiras (INATEL)
2020-02-13 17:41Centro Náutico de Paço de Arcos2
2020-02-20 12:35Praia de Caxias1
2020-02-02 17:35Parque Urbano Felício Loureiro1
2020-02-08 17:16Praias da Cova do Vapor92
2020-02-22 16:40Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor2
2020-02-13Praia da Cruz Quebrada3
2020-02-01 10:11Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão13
2020-01-26 12:42Praia do Dafundo1
2020-02-01 11:13Trafaria1
2020-02-13 11:39Praia de Algés2
2020-02-16 08:41Docapesca de Algés4
2020-02-15 14:56Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul8
2020-02-04 10:48Portinho da Costa1
2020-01-25 15:30Jardim da Torre de Belém1
2020-01-28 12:27Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte2
2020-02-06 10:30PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2020-01-27 15:05Porto Brandão1
2020-02-21 10:32Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral
2020-02-08 13:32Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real50
2020-01-25 10:16Praia da Fonte da Telha1
2020-02-08 09:06Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa10
2020-02-05 17:13Tapada da Ajuda1
2020-01-25 08:23Praia do Meco2
2020-01-29 08:14Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)3
2020-02-22 07:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande
2020-02-06 09:04Sete Rios1
2020-02-13 14:04Parque da Paz1
2020-02-09 10:01Parque do Monteiro-Mor
2020-02-22 10:00Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral
2020-01-25 08:51Parque Eduardo VII3
2020-02-16 10:03Fisterra--Puerto
2020-02-20 08:30Fisterra--Praia de Langosteira e contorna3
2020-02-18 09:42Praia e ETAR da Mutela4
2020-02-02 11:00Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena10
2020-01-25 10:50Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)17
2020-02-05 14:10Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré8
2020-02-21 09:20Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada8
2020-01-25 09:40Paul do Tojal1
2020-02-22 17:33Ría de Lires4
2020-02-10 08:23Paul da Tornada12
2020-01-31 16:19Ponta do Talaminho2
2020-01-30 11:00Quinta da Atalaia1
2020-02-02 08:58Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos16
2020-02-15 09:00Sapal de Corroios--área geral3
2020-02-13 10:30Baía do Seixal2
2020-02-22 17:35Porto de Sesimbra
2020-02-11 08:30Lagoa do Braço de Prata (histórico)22
2020-02-22 18:37Muxía--Faro2
2020-02-08 10:06Cais da Matinha45
2020-02-14 10:47Doca dos Olivais1
2020-01-26 10:42Parque do Tejo2
2020-02-17 12:02Frente ribeirinha do Barreiro2
2020-01-27 08:55Marina Parque das Nações2
2020-02-16 10:30Foz do Rio Trancão1
2020-02-16 17:45Praia do Salgado--São Gião1
2020-02-05 16:07Cañón de Arousa - Pelágicas, barco Chasula45
2020-02-08 09:30Moinhos de maré do Seixal1
2020-02-16 15:45Foz do Rio Alcoa10
2020-02-01 09:03Oued Massa--route de Sidi Wassay à Aghorimze2
2020-02-06 09:00Parque da Cidade do Barreiro2
2020-02-16 16:52Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze29
2020-02-08 15:30Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Forte da Casa
2020-02-15 14:30Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral1
2020-02-19 16:29Embouchure du Oued Souss3
2020-02-18 10:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros
2020-01-24 16:11Carnota--Praia de Caldebarcos5
2020-01-24 15:18Ézaro--Esteiro do Ézaro2
2020-02-17 11:06Oued Souss--pont d'Inezgane47
2020-01-24 16:39Carnota--A Berberecheira2
2020-02-22 11:22Sapal da Moita4
2020-02-17 09:30Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)5
2020-01-24 17:44Punta Louro ou Punta Queixal-- Louro20
2020-02-15 09:37Salinas do Brito9
2020-02-09 12:02RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2020-02-13 12:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)5
2020-02-21 14:39RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2020-02-19 10:15RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)
2020-02-21 09:44RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)2
2020-02-03 08:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente1
2020-02-16 12:22Foz do Rio Lis2
2020-02-16 13:27Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal5
2020-02-21 13:00RN Estuário do Tejo--área geral2
2020-02-19 06:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale do Telheiro5
2020-02-16 11:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)4
2020-02-16 11:54ETAR - Vieira de Leiria8
2020-02-15 17:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas2
2020-02-21 17:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)1
2020-02-21 08:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Torre d'Aspa2
2020-02-18 08:14Ribeira das Enguias2
2020-02-09 09:37RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades7
2020-02-09 07:30Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)
2020-02-01 16:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas3
2020-01-30 09:54PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia da Mareta3
2020-02-11 14:51Lezíria Norte de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral4
2020-02-08 11:58Praia de Tróia-Mar110
2020-01-30 08:46PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia15
2020-01-30 16:02PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal35
2020-02-19 11:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Porto da Baleeira30
2020-02-14 10:00Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2020-02-22 12:51Encoro da Fervenza--Presa y orilla suroeste20
2020-01-28 10:15Manique do Intendente1
2020-02-05 17:31Ría de Arousa--Barco (Aguas de Coruña)2
2020-01-24 15:58Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota4
2020-02-01 10:00Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2020-02-08 13:45Caldeira de Tróia9
2020-02-02 14:33Paul de Rilvas6
2020-02-16 10:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira3
2020-01-25 15:56Encoro da Fervenza--A Xestosa8
2020-02-01 10:51PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia de Monte Clérigo2
2020-02-14 11:10RN Estuário do Sado--Península de Tróia4
2020-02-15 09:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira17
2020-01-25 11:33Veiga da Areosa2
2020-02-09 17:00Esteiro do Anllóns--Praia do Medio, A Barra8
2020-02-15 17:39Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido1
2020-02-09 14:18Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo4
2020-02-15 11:53CIUG--Bahía de A Lanzada (Mirador de As Pantoeiras)1
2020-02-13 09:10RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2020-02-16 08:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão4
2020-01-24 12:40Esteiro do Anllóns--Neaño
2020-02-03 15:10Lagoa das Braças7
2020-02-14 14:43Noia-Enseada do Langaño7
2020-02-18 11:20Boiro--Praia e enseada de Barraña2
2020-01-26 15:40RN Estuário do Sado--Pinheiro Torto3
2020-02-14 11:16Noia--fondo ría120
2020-02-15 11:14CIUG--Enseada de O Vao2
2020-02-09 12:33RN Estuário do Sado--Península da Carrasqueira4
2020-02-22 11:44Ría de Arousa176
2020-02-09 12:00RN Estuário do Sado--área geral
2020-02-09 15:06Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón7
2020-01-26 11:16RN Lagoas S. André e Sancha--Várzea de Monte Velho8
2020-01-30 16:58Sanxenxo--Balsa y campos de Major2
2020-02-14 14:30RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André1
2020-02-16 10:45Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón
2020-02-21 10:42Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral10
2020-01-25 14:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão1
2020-02-15 10:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio3
2020-02-14 15:18Lagoa de Melides15
2020-02-03 17:16CIUG--Ribeira de A Revolta5
2020-02-22 17:00Ría de Arousa--Barco (Aguas de Pontevedra)36
2020-02-19 17:30Nigrán--Monteferro
2020-02-15 15:05RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena1
2020-01-29 10:52O Grove--Paseo de Beiramar2
2020-02-22 09:46O Grove--Porto de O Grove5
2020-02-17 16:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira2
2020-02-22 18:51CIUG--Illotes e intermareal de Os Leiros25
2020-02-19 17:12Sapal do Coura8
2020-02-05 18:27Ría de Arousa--Polígonos de bateas de O Grove y Cambados10
2020-02-16 11:30Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2020-02-17 09:00PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2020-02-12 16:40Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2020-02-16 15:34Escaroupim
2020-02-16 11:10RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Carrasqueira2
2020-01-29 15:40RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia2
2020-02-01 08:40Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2020-02-14 10:25Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz
2020-02-08 14:32PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2020-02-19 19:00Nigrán--Desembocadura do río Muiños1
2020-02-22 16:13Ría de Arousa--Archipiélago Cortegada-Illa de Arousa (barco)28
2020-01-25 13:30Vigo--Cabo Estai4
2020-02-07 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro1
2020-02-22 12:39Ría de Arousa interior (Coruña)90
2020-02-22 11:25PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral25
2020-01-24 08:00Molhe sul da Praia da Barra6
2020-02-02 17:56Cambados--Campos de O Couto de Abaixo20
2020-02-13 13:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal7
2020-02-15 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado2
2020-02-01 07:55Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha da Costa Nova
2020-01-31 10:21Sanxenxo--Praia de Silgar4
2020-02-11 17:37Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão9
2020-02-09 10:36Malpica--Praia de Seiruga2
2020-02-18 16:42Porto da Póvoa de Varzim7
2020-02-08 13:29Vilanova de Arousa--Costa de As Sinas29
2020-02-03 18:01Rianxo--litoral oeste43
2020-02-15 11:49Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas1
2020-01-27 16:10Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim1
2020-02-08 11:50Vigo--Praia de A Calzoa y punta Lagares6
2020-02-09 16:46ZPE Açude da Murta2
2020-02-19 08:43Estuário do Ave14
2020-02-22 11:53Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.34
2020-02-22 15:55Illa de Cortegada PN--Barco e islotes61
2020-02-11 09:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares2
2020-02-08 15:00Vigo--Cabo do Mar a Punta Muiño3
2020-02-15 09:30Vigo--Paseo do río Lagares baixo1
2020-02-15 13:33Vigo--Praia de Alcabre3
2020-02-19 11:00Foz do Rio Onda13
2020-02-18 10:03Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)7
2020-02-21 14:38Vigo--Enseada de Bouzas2
2020-02-15 10:05Praia do Paraíso2
2020-02-16 09:38Vilagarcía--Carril120
2020-02-14 12:13Vilagarcía de Arousa--Mirador de Cortegada40
2020-02-21 13:30ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2020-02-09 13:45Malpica2
2020-02-15 16:48Vilagarcía--Calas de Praia Longa y Punta Rebateira32
2020-01-25 11:48Ría de Arousa--Rianxo-Enseada do Rial80
2020-01-25 18:02Río Umia--Cabanelas/Ponte Arnelas1
2020-02-19 13:10Praia de Matosinhos
2020-01-25 10:49Rianxo--Ruta costeira -Punta das Tres Cruces7
2020-02-21 13:01Parque da Cidade do Porto7
2020-02-18 16:55Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)3
2020-02-17 09:00Doca de Lagos2
2020-02-02 09:57Salina de Santiago da Fonte12
2020-02-16 07:00Ponta da Piedade40
2020-02-16 11:16Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque6
2020-02-17 13:43Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa10
2020-02-15 17:37Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)7
2020-02-22 13:02Vilagarcía de Arousa--Encoro de O Con1
2020-02-21 17:37RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral9
2020-02-02 15:27Esteiro do Ulla--Torres do Oeste6
2020-01-28 08:28Centro urbano de Pombal4
2020-02-17 16:00Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL
2020-02-06 11:29Porto de São Pedro da Afurada3
2020-02-20 12:21Barrinha de Esmoriz30
2020-01-25 14:06Esteiro do Ulla--Área general (Coruña)6
2020-01-27 12:22Ría de Pontevedra--Porto de Campelo3
2020-01-28 15:35Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga1
2020-02-18 10:00Jardins do Palácio de Cristal1
2020-02-19 10:00Ria de Alvor--área geral15
2020-02-05 14:00ETAR de Alpiarça1
2020-02-17 13:23Souto dos Burros2
2020-02-22 08:30Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor15
2020-02-16 15:00Ribeira4
2020-02-19 07:27Quinta d'A Rocha2
2020-01-26 12:30Enseada de San Simón--Enseada de Sta Cristina31
2020-01-26 12:45Enseada de San Simón--Porto de Sta Cristina16
2020-01-31 16:22Valga--Barreira de Mina Mercedes1
2020-02-19 16:00Pateiras do Ave6
2020-02-20 09:30Frente ribeirinha de Alvor5
2020-02-21 13:29Ria de Alvor--Abicada11
2020-02-17 14:43Ria de Alvor--Santa Filomena4
2020-01-25 16:22ZEC Ulla_Deza--Río Sar_tramo de Padrón1
2020-02-02 10:41Veiga de Ganfei7
2020-01-25 17:31ZEC Ulla-Deza--Río Ulla entre desembocaduras canal do Sar e río Sar2
2020-02-09 08:25Pateira da Taboeira1
2020-02-06 13:10Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa1
2020-02-07 11:10RN Paul de Arzila4
2020-02-15 10:19Caldas de Reis--Parque da Carballeira4
2020-02-20 06:41Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)3
2020-01-26 12:04Enseada de San Simón--Sendeiro de Punta Castelo18
2020-02-01 16:23Enseada de San Simón--Praia de Cabo5
2020-02-20 09:30Ponta de João d'Arens20
2020-02-08 17:27Enseada de San Simón--Porto de Arcade24
2020-01-28 09:43Baldaio--área general
2020-02-22 10:06RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2020-02-20 16:05Rio Leça--Ermesinde1
2020-02-15 15:24Pateira de Frossos2
2020-02-15 11:06Encoro de Caldas--Biotopo do encoro A Baxe9
2020-01-27 13:54Inner Streamstown Bay1
2020-02-16 09:30Praia da Rocha1
2020-02-17 16:11Lagoas de Areias de Vilar1
2020-01-30 14:52ETAR de Companheira
2020-02-08 12:25Praia do Molhe
2020-01-27 17:32Ponta do Altar145
2020-01-28 15:37Estuário do Arade--Parchal4
2020-02-16 09:40Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma1
2020-02-10 09:28Ross Beach7
2020-02-15 07:44Parque da Devesa1
2020-02-05 10:58Parque do Bonito2
2020-01-24 15:50Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido2
2020-02-22 08:32Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário1
2020-01-28 15:15Sítio das Fontes1
2020-02-17 16:51ZEC Sistema fluvial Ulla-Deza (Pontevea-Xirimbao)9
2020-02-19 13:51Quinta da Cardiga3
2020-02-22 09:55Choupal46
2020-02-15 09:00Barquinha Parque2
2020-02-22 16:45Alagoas Brancas
2020-02-15 09:15Rio Arade--Silves1
2020-02-18 17:42Ilha do Mouchão5
2020-01-26 10:23Embalse de Vilagudín22
2020-02-18 16:05Arteixo--encoro de Sabón48
2020-02-08 14:08Albufeira do Funcho1
2020-02-09 15:00Pedrogão1
2020-02-22 17:44Lagoa dos Salgados3
2020-02-02 12:25Rio Sorraia--ponte de Santa Justa4
2020-02-15 16:40Albufeira do Monte da Rocha173
2020-02-22 12:00A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia2
2020-02-10 12:49Kilkieran Harbour1
2020-01-28 16:20Ribeira de Rio de Moinhos3
2020-02-08 13:26Oleiros--lagoa de Mera6
2020-02-15 17:23Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso3
2020-01-25 08:00Albufeira de Vilarinho das Furnas1
2020-01-28 11:37Albufeira de São Brissos53
2020-02-02 15:37Albufeira de Montargil115
2020-02-09 08:59ETAR de Vilamoura12
2020-02-08 08:49Sada, Ría de Betanzos6
2020-02-19 08:53Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura4
2020-02-18 10:41Albufeira de Odivelas4
2020-01-28 16:20Albufeira dos Minutos2
2020-02-17 13:50Parque ribeirinho da Sertã1
2020-02-16 13:58ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora7
2020-02-10 13:56Rossaveel (Ros an Mhíl) Harbour1
2020-01-25 17:33Esteiro do Mandeo4
2020-02-03 13:15Porto de pesca de Quarteira16
2020-01-24 16:58Albufeira do Pereiro17
2020-02-18 12:10Albufeira do Monte das Luzes2
2020-02-08 13:34Encoro de Portodemouros--Tramo inicial5
2020-02-08 16:30ZPE Castro Verde--área geral6
2020-02-18 09:49Lagoa dos Patos5
2020-02-08 17:05Foz do Almargem1
2020-02-08 15:35Albufeira do Roxo
2020-02-03 16:25Albufeira do Marnel2
2020-02-02 12:25Encoro de Portodemouros--Cola do Arnego (Pontevedra)1
2020-02-22 07:56Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro3
2020-01-25 12:35Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume2
2020-02-17 15:00Cliffs of Moher1
2020-02-19 11:33Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle5
2020-02-11 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2020-02-20 11:00Lagoa de Valdoviño5
2020-02-20 12:20Praia fluvial de Ortiga2
2020-02-08 12:09Encoro de Castrelo de Miño (Cola)2
2020-01-28 11:41Liscannor Harbour1
2020-02-22 10:15PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral14
2020-02-17 11:55Albufeira de Pisão23
2020-02-19 12:05ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira2
2020-02-18 18:40PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)1
2020-02-13 10:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral
2020-02-02 15:40Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)
2020-02-21 18:05PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro
2020-02-20 12:40Encoro das Forcadas11
2020-02-04 11:08Albufeira do Divor9
2020-01-25 17:10Parque Ribeirinho de Faro5
2020-01-29 17:20PN Ria Formosa--estação de Faro12
2020-02-14Centro urbano de Évora2
2020-02-08 16:27Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena
2020-02-19 10:40Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos16
2020-02-12 16:40Lagoa de Sobrado2
2020-02-14 11:36Miradouro de Avifauna do Outeiro2
2020-02-19 08:00Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)3
2020-02-11 09:49Albufeira do Torres13
2020-02-18 11:05Albufeira de Santa Luzia--paredão1
2020-02-10 14:44Spiddal Pier1
2020-02-15 17:00Salinas de Olhão
2020-02-20 17:20Albufeira de Pracana5
2020-01-27 08:05IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa3
2020-02-19 11:42PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim20
2020-02-11 16:53Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros1
2020-02-23 07:38Gleninagh Quay/Coolsiva Pier2
2020-02-22 11:12Río Miño -- Tramo Oira - Chavasqueira7
2020-02-18 14:00Albufeira de Fagilde13
2020-02-11 10:45Água Santa da Morena1
2020-01-30 12:05PN Vale do Guadiana--São Barão2
2020-01-27 10:10ZPE Évora--Açude do Monte do Gavião4
2020-02-18 15:00Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira2
2020-01-26 13:58Ballyvaughan Harbour
2020-01-24 11:22Cariño--Praia da A Concha2
2020-02-02 12:15Cariño--Porto pesqueiro2
2020-01-26 15:48Bishopsquarter
2020-01-28 13:55PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro7
2020-01-27 16:56Rio Degebe--ponte do Albardão1
2020-02-01 16:36Ría de Ortigueira--Embarcadeiro de Ladrido1
2020-02-09 13:38Silver Strand (Sea-watching)1
2020-02-17 17:05PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola2
2020-02-23 07:39PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola4
2020-02-15 10:00PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais16
2020-01-26 12:30Aughinish--martello tower area
2020-01-25 17:22Várzea do rio Séqua71
2020-02-01 14:35Rostaff Turlough (Lough Turide)3
2020-02-12 10:13PN Vale do Guadiana--Pulo do Lobo2
2020-02-08 15:23Lagoas de Arcozelo3
2020-02-19 17:55Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2020-02-22 16:00Salinas de Santa Luzia5
2020-02-14 16:13Aughinish--causeway4
2020-01-26 15:00Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)
2020-01-29 10:15Lough Corrib--Coolanillaun7
2020-02-03 12:22Ballyallia Lake2
2020-02-08 16:50Terra Chá--Lagoas de Riocaldo e Pedroso3
2020-02-01 10:58South Park & Mutton Island Causeway15
2020-02-17 14:45Salinas do Forte do Rato
2020-01-27 13:18Nuns Island1
2020-01-25 11:15River Corrib--Galway City1
2020-02-01 13:22Lough Corrib--Angliham2
2020-02-03 09:15Manón--Acantilados de Loiba2
2020-02-02 13:09River Corrib--The Long Walk3
2020-02-16 13:25Nimmos Pier3
2020-02-08 13:06Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2020-02-10 16:25River Corrib--Waterside3
2020-02-10 14:10Ribeira do Almargem1
2020-02-15 09:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim1
2020-01-31 13:40Lough Atalia1
2020-02-15 09:05Albufeira do Pinhão6
2020-01-27 10:43Herdade do Esporão5
2020-02-19 09:29Bridge Lough Causeway1
2020-02-14 15:40Traught Beach2
2020-02-01 15:47Lough Hackett17
2020-02-14 15:27Parkmore1
2020-02-08 12:14PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha26
2020-02-02 09:15Estaca de Bares2
2020-02-14 15:09Kinvarra Shore1
2020-02-04 14:00Ribeira do Álamo--charcas3
2020-02-09 17:53Albufeira de Beliche1
2020-02-05 16:07Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo3
2020-02-19 08:27Albufeira de Santa Águeda4
2020-01-27 07:36Altura2
2020-02-16 17:02Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6402
2020-02-09 14:19Ribeira de Corges--Quinta Branca1
2020-02-04 14:51Praia Verde
2020-01-25 10:11Encoro de Leboreiro9
2020-01-25 10:21Encoro de Edrada5
2020-02-13 17:39Ría de Viveiro--Enseada de Covas5
2020-02-20 11:21Viveiro--Intermareal río Landro1
2020-02-22 19:25Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)14
2020-02-10 17:21Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2020-02-20 11:52Viveiro--Porto de Celeiro4
2020-02-12 07:02RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova32
2020-02-22 17:20RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2020-01-29 16:42Junqueira--Sapal da Moita2
2020-02-22 12:58Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda2
2020-02-10 16:25Praia de Monte Gordo2
2020-02-22 18:37Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde2
2020-02-01 16:16Belclare Turlough1
2020-01-30 11:36Albufeira de Borba4
2020-02-15 15:20Albufeira de Lucefécit11
2020-02-01 13:57Old Head of Kinsale--Pier1
2020-02-21 09:36RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira3
2020-01-26 11:10Vale de Vargo1
2020-02-10 10:35RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos2
2020-02-09 11:35Porto de pesca de Vila Real de Santo António28
2020-01-26 16:14Belmeque1
2020-02-08 09:55Lagoas do Tâmega7
2020-01-27 12:30Albufeira de Alqueva--ponte de Mourão1
2020-02-21 16:30Ayamonte--Isla Canela1
2020-01-28 13:45Rahasane Turlough5
2020-01-30 11:04Rio Zêzere--foz da ribeira de Gaia1
2020-02-06 12:16Lee Fields6
2020-02-16 11:08Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)3
2020-02-01 15:40Marismas de Isla Cristina12
2020-02-11 10:14Albufeira do Caldeirão8
2020-02-15 16:00Marismas de Isla Cristina--Punta Caimán
2020-02-18 13:25UCC Campus1
2020-02-18 13:30Mardyke Walk--River Lee north branch3
2020-01-25 12:01Cork Lough2
2020-02-02 12:30Vila Verde de Ficalho4
2020-02-10 17:20Embalse de Alqueva--Cheles3
2020-02-16 11:30Cervo--San Cibrao, Foz do río Covo7
2020-01-26 16:18PN Serra da Estrela--Praia fluvial de Aldeia Viçosa1
2020-02-15 09:36Cervo--San Cibrao, Area General (núcleo urbano, praias, porto e cabo)
2020-02-11 13:14Kennedy Quay & Horgans Quay1
2020-02-06 10:08Várzea Redonda13
2020-02-15 10:17Embalse del Piedras2
2020-01-25 15:42ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Monte do Espargueiro4
2020-02-22 09:52Albufeira de Bouça Cova3
2020-02-10 13:44Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal32
2020-02-22 08:57Campina de Idanha--área geral2
2020-02-22 14:07Dunkettle1
2020-02-15 08:30Burela--Porto de Burela
2020-02-13 14:35Albufeira de Idanha3
2020-01-30 13:05Rio Guadiana--ponte da Senhora da Ajuda3
2020-01-25 16:46Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2020-01-24 16:05Lough Rea5
2020-01-30 14:39Lough Beg2
2020-02-22 10:28Harper's Island Wetland Centre1
2020-02-12 15:10Ardcloony Reservoir2
2020-02-14 12:33Cobh Seafront1
2020-02-22 17:08Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira9
2020-01-25 14:06Ría Foz--Area General21
2020-01-26 11:34Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido17
2020-02-04 09:00Ría de Foz--Os Fondás
2020-02-16 09:43Slatty Bridge3
2020-02-13 16:40Roches Point5
2020-01-25 17:16Parque ribeirinho do Sabugal1
2020-02-19 11:00Río Guadiana--Junta del Caya3
2020-02-17 11:59Whitegate Bay18
2020-02-17 15:30Castelo de Noudar1
2020-02-17 12:58Aghada Bay (ESB to Rostellan)14
2020-02-07 10:52Encoro de San Martiño7
2020-01-25 15:26Ribeira das Cabras--ponte da N2211
2020-02-18 15:00ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Parque de Natureza de Noudar2
2020-02-22 12:03Barreiros--Praia de Arealonga (Este)1
2020-02-07 15:30Laguna de El Portil1
2020-02-22 08:15Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana23
2020-02-05 14:00Albufeira de Vilarelhos16
2020-02-17 10:58Saleen Creek2
2020-01-28 18:10Badajoz--Charca de las Merinillas1
2020-02-08Badajoz--Puente Real
2020-02-12 10:40Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)7
2020-02-08 17:33Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (Pª Palma-Universidad)5
2020-01-25 10:50RN Serra da Malcata--Rio Côa--Nossa Sra. do Espírito Santo2
2020-02-22 10:23Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos8
2020-02-16 11:00Badajoz ciudad
2020-02-20 08:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)55
2020-02-05 10:15Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana8
2020-02-18 17:53Marismas del Odiel--Centro de visitantes1
2020-02-15 09:27Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2020-01-26 11:35Valdebótoa--Río Gévora y Dehesa Cantillana2
2020-01-25 16:22Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Saltes7
2020-01-29 14:15Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2020-01-31 14:28PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva1
2020-02-18 17:50Ría del Eo--Área general
2020-02-14 09:27Monfortinho2
2020-01-24 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro1
2020-01-25 17:24Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -
2020-02-09 11:32Albufeira do Azibo2
2020-02-03 14:00Albufeira de Vermiosa4
2020-02-14 14:31PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar11
2020-02-08 11:00Alcántara y Villa del Rey--Carril de Cantillana1
2020-02-08 09:55Villa del Rey--Charca del Ejido1
2020-02-03 16:44Mata de Alcántara--Embalse8
2020-01-26 10:46Muckanagh North1
2020-02-08 08:25Villa del Rey--Charca García (acceso restringido)5
2020-02-08 14:45Embalse del Noque o Brozas I1
2020-02-08 15:50Embalse de Brozas II1
2020-02-04 11:50Canchos de Ramiro2
2020-01-25 15:08Killybegs Harbour3
2020-02-03 18:55Embalse de Morantes14
2020-01-24 11:50Guadiana--Balsa De Riego Del Puro4
2020-01-30 17:00Kasbah des Oudayas4
2020-01-31 11:22Marina de Salé1
2020-02-15 09:20Gimonde3
2020-01-28 17:28Montijo--Arrozales al oeste2
2020-02-21 12:29Río Guadiana--Lobón3
2020-02-22 17:55Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras19
2020-02-03 09:42Arribes del Duero Pnat--Mirador del Fraile y la Monja1
2020-01-30 17:30Montijo--Pueblo1
2020-01-26 11:10Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)15
2020-02-21 12:30Navia--La Poza10
2020-01-26 17:29Embalse de El Borbollón28
2020-02-12 09:51Embalse de Jaime Ozores / Guadajira1
2020-02-04 09:13Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2020-02-04 13:06Embalse de Portaje--General3
2020-02-21 13:30Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón1
2020-02-02 11:00Ciudad Rodrigo--Río Águeda1
2020-02-22 15:22PN Douro Internacional--Peredo da Bemposta1
2020-02-18 16:17Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio7
2020-02-11 17:42Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas centrales60
2020-02-14 15:15Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña6
2020-02-14 13:40Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo15
2020-02-17 15:10Embalse de Villalba de los Barros--Cola26
2020-02-06 17:36Embalse de Villalba de los Barros5
2020-02-22 09:00Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2020-02-08 17:30Coria--Gravera Rincón del Duque2
2020-02-22 16:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina2
2020-02-01 16:44Uva3
2020-02-02 16:41Teixeira1
2020-02-07 18:09Los Arenales--Laguna norte1
2020-02-01 08:45Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío19
2020-02-16 09:10Embalse de Barcena2
2020-02-19 17:04Coria--Gravera de la Mediana2
2020-01-26 11:53Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar2
2020-02-22 15:51Embalse del Casar de Cáceres5
2020-02-19 17:52Embalse de Montijo--Presa1
2020-02-10 17:56Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío304
2020-02-07 08:00Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)2
2020-02-10 10:29Laguna del Casar (de Cáceres)6
2020-02-16 18:08Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén2
2020-02-22 07:51Chipiona--Faro30
2020-02-18 17:30Chipiona--Playa
2020-02-19 08:59Chipiona--Puerto30
2020-02-13 16:42El Batán--Arrozal Candelario1
2020-02-02 10:51Cáceres--Paseo Alto1
2020-02-19 09:30Playa de Montijo4
2020-02-12 10:00Rota--Costa Ballena1
2020-02-01 13:13Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-53
2020-02-14 12:46Embalse de Proserpina11
2020-02-08 12:08Doñana PN--Caño del Guadiamar3
2020-02-10 17:50Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro50
2020-02-12 21:42Medina de las Torres--Cañada Real14
2020-02-13 11:11Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas5
2020-02-23 10:00Mérida--Puente Lusitania3
2020-02-21 11:16Mérida--Puente romano173
2020-02-18 16:20Corrales de Rota5
2020-02-16 15:50Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde8
2020-02-22 10:20Barrage El Mansour Eddahbi--domaine générale5
2020-02-13 11:50Mérida--Isla del Guadiana13
2020-02-03 08:45La Raya Real30
2020-02-03 17:45Valdés--Cabo Busto1
2020-02-02 11:03Río Guadiana--Fábrica de la Luz230
2020-02-20 16:48Embalse de Tentudía5
2020-02-22 15:22Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza5
2020-02-07 19:00Boada--Laguna de La Zarza1
2020-02-22 17:25Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas1
2020-01-29 15:45Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos7
2020-02-05 15:30Embalse de Alange--Cola del Valdemedel2
2020-02-18 08:39Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos1
2020-02-19 11:30Embalse de Valdesalor45
2020-02-05 12:00Lagunas de Camino Colorado4
2020-02-22 18:08Embalse de Guadiloba2
2020-02-08 11:29Doñana PN--Hato Raton10
2020-02-20 08:40Doñana PN--Area Norte
2020-02-20 11:41Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo33
2020-02-04 09:30Lagunas de Martin Miguel36
2020-02-19 10:15Cádiz--Castillo San Sebastián6
2020-02-14 16:34Doñana PN--Canal D-II-160
2020-02-21 09:15Cádiz--Playa de La Caleta23
2020-02-12 11:58Alange--Paseo del Pantano5
2020-02-01 13:55Cádiz--Parque Genovés1
2020-02-04 13:00Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada4
2020-01-28 16:26Embalse de Alange--General3
2020-02-02 13:33Embalse de Almendra--Área General5
2020-02-15 13:10Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos playa
2020-01-27 17:00Doñana PN--El Matochal30
2020-02-05 17:22Embalse de Alange--Punta Cerro del Moro40
2020-02-14 16:48Alto Sil--Embalse de las Rozas6
2020-02-02 11:06PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda1
2020-01-28 13:07Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena83
2020-02-14 13:06Cádiz--Saco interno de la Bahía51
2020-02-16 17:23Plasencia--Charca La Torrecilla1
2020-02-22 09:28Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera85
2020-01-27 16:30Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2020-02-18 09:30Marismas de Trebujena20
2020-02-08 10:29Embalse de Ahigal--Presa1
2020-02-14 17:35Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde25
2020-02-01 16:29Cornalvo PN--Embalse de Cornalvo1
2020-02-16 16:45Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan1
2020-01-29 13:36Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Playa de Levante2
2020-02-17 11:40Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Salina Tres Amigos-Río Arillo2
2020-02-03 15:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Punta del Boquerón8
2020-01-28 12:42Brazo de la Torre3
2020-02-09 09:29Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños406
2020-02-04 10:15San Fernando--Punta Cantera26
2020-02-02 09:54Puerto Real--Pinar de la Algaida3
2020-01-29 10:20Salina Nuestra Señora de los Desamparados
2020-02-14 11:30Dehesa de Abajo8
2020-01-29 15:56Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón10
2020-02-02 13:54Plasencia--Charca El Judío4
2020-01-28 08:56Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Mirador de Puerto Real120
2020-02-12 16:33Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón5
2020-01-28 09:01Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros4
2020-01-25 13:38Las Aletas1
2020-02-09 18:12Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa35
2020-01-26 17:38Monroy--Embalse del Cuartón7
2020-02-14 15:55Embalse de los Molinos30
2020-01-27 17:23Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza1
2020-02-22 15:46Marisma de Cetina2
2020-02-10 17:34Plasencia--Puente de Hierro4
2020-02-09 09:53Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio2
2020-01-27 18:00Chiclana de la Frontera--Ciudad2
2020-02-13 12:05Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste7
2020-02-22 13:11Cabo Roche--Faro5
2020-02-05 18:29Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)2
2020-02-05Plasencia--Casco histórico1
2020-02-08 12:15San Martín de Luiña - área general2
2020-02-03 16:32Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera19
2020-02-05 16:50Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2020-02-08 10:55Plasencia--Parque de La Isla1
2020-01-31 10:07Marisma de Casablanca
2020-02-07 14:50Arrozales de la Puebla del Río
2020-02-15 12:58Plasencia--Paseo fluvial4
2020-02-19 15:05Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Alquería de Cabaloria4
2020-02-13 12:53Laguna del Rincón del Prado11
2020-02-15 12:27Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano2
2020-02-09 11:30Monfragüe PN--Cerro Gimio1
2020-02-13 10:54Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz1
2020-02-20 14:20Arribes del Duero PNat--Salto de Villalcampo5
2020-02-14 08:39Embalse del Jerte--Presa4
2020-02-02 10:55Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés1
2020-02-11 15:16Playa de Castilnovo--Conil de la Frontera8
2020-02-20 17:30Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla
2020-01-31 08:00Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos
2020-02-01 17:34Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal2
2020-01-25 09:25La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos1
2020-02-16 13:53Monfragüe PN--Huerto del Ojaranzo1
2020-02-17 08:56Laguna de Medina1
2020-02-21 08:40Brazo del Este--Área General20
2020-02-19 17:08Balsa de Melendo
2020-02-22 16:42Ledesma--Reculaje del pantano de Almendra (Acceso restringido)12
2020-02-16 09:16Embalse de Valdelinares3
2020-02-06 13:30Cudillero - costa2
2020-02-19 16:41Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia P.Nat--Río Alagón (puente romano de Sotoserrano)1
2020-02-05 18:31Coria del Río--Río Guadaira (SE-686)30
2020-02-05 13:10Embalse del Jerte--Parte central1
2020-02-18 10:39Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)
2020-02-22 11:33Marais du Bas Loukkos--Marais de Douar Ain Chouk70
2020-02-03 16:07Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla1
2020-01-26 12:31Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este1
2020-02-16 08:42Embalse del Robledo2
2020-02-14 08:00Dársena del Guadalquivir10
2020-01-26 15:00Medellín--Regadíos al oeste2
2020-02-16 13:45Parque del Alamillo
2020-01-28 13:31Cabo de Trafalgar3
2020-02-10 10:26Embalse del Jerte--Cola12
2020-02-02 13:15Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla3
2020-01-26 17:00Sevilla--General1
2020-02-14 17:35Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar3
2020-02-06Ibahernando--Embalse de Santa María3
2020-02-09 13:13Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón14
2020-02-08 14:33Azud de Canchalejas55
2020-01-26 18:24Malpartida de Plasencia--Urdimalas1
2020-01-26 18:00Malpartida de Plasencia--Vega del Haza2
2020-02-12 16:26Universidad Pablo de Olavide 2
2020-02-10 12:20Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2020-02-10 09:44Río Jerte--Balneario1
2020-01-28 16:45La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Sendero Marismas3
2020-02-22 17:00El Pantano5
2020-02-07 16:30Don Benito--Pueblo2
2020-01-30 12:08La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General30
2020-02-19 14:45La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2020-02-11 18:24Campillo de Llerena--Río Guadamez2
2020-02-08 14:35Babia y Luna PNat--Embalse de Luna12
2020-02-08 17:22Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope1
2020-02-19 13:00Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB1
2020-01-27 17:52Torrecillas de la Tiesa--Embalse del Tozo1
2020-01-29 17:00Villanueva de la Serena--Gravera Tejares2
2020-02-21 10:03La Garganta--El Horcajuelo1
2020-02-22 12:23Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero2
2020-02-11 13:42Avilés--Los Canapés3
2020-02-21 13:54Torremenga--Embalse de Torremenga2
2020-02-13 10:30La Janda--Canal Principal1
2020-02-06 12:27Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas5
2020-02-21 11:01Candelario--Embalse de Navamuño1
2020-02-10 10:32Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita2
2020-02-16 13:31Ría de Avilés--Llaranes1
2020-02-09 09:30Embalse de Alcollarín--General
2020-02-21 11:51Campo Lugar--Charcas de Manzanares5
2020-01-25 10:58Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente11
2020-02-19 10:00Valverdón--Río Tormes3
2020-02-16 12:08Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey16
2020-02-17 12:34Charco Salado3
2020-02-18 14:24Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto y Tortabrevas2
2020-02-18 14:14Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de los Invernaderos2
2020-02-21 10:29Vegalencia26
2020-02-19 09:47La Janda--Área General4
2020-02-22 15:05Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos8
2020-02-09 13:42Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón2
2020-02-09 13:17Balsa de Dehesa Nueva--Observatorio 62
2020-02-15 11:20Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat3
2020-02-15 13:45Valverdón--Río Tormes-Parque de Valcuevo5
2020-02-22 18:27Zamora--Río Duero1
2020-01-25 17:00Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 53
2020-02-04 12:48Villamayor--Puente Gudino3
2020-02-15 11:00Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)3
2020-02-14 12:56Embalse de Selga de Ordás7
2020-02-18 12:40Embalse de Arrocampo--Calle Nueva3
2020-02-18 12:05Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 320
2020-02-18 10:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 26
2020-02-02 17:15Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla16
2020-02-18 09:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 12
2020-02-16 14:52Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 42
2020-02-12 09:58Enbalse de Casares6
2020-02-01 17:45Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María6
2020-01-30 14:04Playa de Bañugues1
2020-02-21 15:58Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea3
2020-02-17 09:30Jarandilla de la Vera--Pueblo1
2020-02-11 08:30Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes2
2020-02-15 16:30Salamanca--Río Tormes14
2020-02-09 18:09Embalse de Sierra Brava--Presa12
2020-02-16 08:33Embalse de Bornos
2020-02-20 13:15El Estrecho PNat--Valdevaqueros8
2020-02-12 17:39Benavente--La Pradera1
2020-02-22 14:45Embalse de San Andrés22
2020-02-16 12:59Valle de Turón-Mieres-Asturias1
2020-01-26 10:53Madrigalejo--Cantera3
2020-01-26 11:45Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes6
2020-02-21 09:59Embalse de Santa Teresa - Puente Cespedosa de Tormes8
2020-02-11 12:00Salamanca--Isla del Soto12
2020-01-26 12:45Casas de Hitos--Balsas8
2020-02-02 14:01Embalse de Santa Teresa--Montejo4
2020-02-07 17:51Navalmoral de la Mata--Arroyo Domblasco1
2020-02-21 15:03Cabrerizos--Río Tormes4
2020-02-08 13:25El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances
2020-02-08 12:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Pueblo y alrededores2
2020-02-19 12:40Xixón--Playa de L'Arbeyal/Gijón--Playa del Arbeyal1
2020-02-01 13:42Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero2
2020-02-13 11:23Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo5
2020-02-01 08:57El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas2
2020-02-01 17:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2020-02-06 11:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2020-02-13 15:40Tarifa--Punta del Santo1
2020-02-13 14:53Tarifa--La Caleta1
2020-02-06 16:49Embalse de Santa Teresa--Regato de los Vallejones17
2020-02-09 10:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2020-02-01 14:23Río Tormes--Junta del Aravalle1
2020-02-04 13:27Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2020-02-22 16:50Xixón--El Rinconín1
2020-02-19 09:39Desembocadura del río Piles--Gijón2
2020-02-19 09:11Xixón--Parque Isabel La Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la Católica5
2020-01-25 10:06Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C2
2020-02-22 11:32Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente5
2020-02-02 09:00Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes35
2020-01-28 14:21Moheda Alta--Balsa4
2020-02-09 10:04Jardín Botanico1
2020-02-04 15:00Villagonzalo de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2020-02-22 17:14Machacón--Graveras de Francos3
2020-02-09 11:01Huerta--Río Tormes2
2020-02-02 15:51Hoces de Vegacervera1
2020-02-12 16:38Peraleda de la Mata--Charca Lugar Nuevo1
2020-02-02 13:25Parque de La Menacha7
2020-02-06 11:51Algeciras--Las Pilas1
2020-02-21 11:53Algeciras--Paseo de La Cornisa53
2020-02-09 17:53Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón5
2020-02-09 11:20Kilmore Quay3
2020-02-08 11:49Algeciras--Puerto1
2020-02-22 12:23Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo12
2020-01-27 15:30Marismas de Palmones--Palmones5
2020-02-17 11:00Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Bocaleones3
2020-02-12 11:12Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo3
2020-02-03 11:44Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola Enaciados5
2020-02-08 17:00Bahía de Algeciras
2020-02-18 15:01Toro--Embalse de Timulos9
2020-02-16 19:27Algeciras--Offshore1
2020-02-19 08:50RNat Villaviciosa--Observatorio de aves de Salín1
2020-02-16 10:21Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón8
2020-02-13 12:56Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)10
2020-02-02 17:31Europa Point2
2020-02-22 10:15Azud de Riolobos
2020-02-12 14:19Ceuta--Playa del Trampolín1
2020-02-22 14:30Embalse de Rosarito--Observatorio Las Tejoneras5
2020-01-29 14:54La Alcaidesa--Área General7
2020-02-13 10:19Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu2
2020-02-08 17:14Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco1
2020-02-16 09:00Ceuta ciudad—Jardines de la Argentina1
2020-02-05 08:20Tacumshin Lake--general area3
2020-01-29 10:51Río Guadiaro--San Enrique25
2020-02-09 10:17Observatorio Playa de Misiego20
2020-02-11 17:01Embalse de Sierra Boyera--Área General28
2020-01-29 12:33Estuario del Río Guadiaro27
2020-02-10 17:00Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.4
2020-02-05 14:35Wexford Harbour--Paul Quay3
2020-02-02 12:56South Slob--North End (Restricted Access)
2020-02-07 17:00Wexford Harbour--Ferrybank1
2020-02-19 18:03Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato2
2020-02-08 08:40Wexford Wildfowl Reserve1
2020-02-02 10:34Lady's Island Lake
2020-02-02 12:07Rosslare Backstrand
2020-01-29 12:15Rosslare--bay viewpoint2
2020-01-26 11:29Sahechores--Azud5
2020-02-06 11:08Sierra del Castillo13
2020-02-02 09:02Tordesillas--Herreros18
2020-02-01 10:04Embalse de la Colada--Río Guadamatilla32
2020-02-09 18:30Embalse de la Colada--Área general2
2020-01-24 13:43Benahavís--Embalse3
2020-02-15 09:19Embalse de la Colada--Playa de la Colada11
2020-02-02 11:40Sean Walsh Park3
2020-02-21 10:55Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla26
2020-02-11 15:41Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Área general45
2020-02-09 10:28Embalse de Riaño--Área general2
2020-02-02 09:42Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella15
2020-02-18 08:59Tolka Valley Park2
2020-02-20 10:53Bushy Park2
2020-02-07 12:35Dundalk Harbour--George's Quay2
2020-01-28 10:33Vartry Reservoir--Sally's Bridge1
2020-02-20 15:56University College Dublin--Main Lake1
2020-02-18 16:03Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce6
2020-02-16 18:45Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Cola3
2020-02-18 07:48Tolka Estuary
2020-01-24 13:51Embalse del Guadanuño4
2020-02-16 08:43Simancas9
2020-02-16 18:45Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Presa y alrededores3
2020-02-12 10:27Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia27
2020-01-26 10:56Desfiladero de Los Gaitanes--Caminito del Rey2
2020-02-01 17:00Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores
2020-02-22 12:00South Dublin Bay2
2020-02-09 11:00Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte
2020-02-20 14:45Great South Wall5
2020-02-18 08:15North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall
2020-01-25 11:05Merry Maidens Stone Circle area1
2020-02-20 17:30North Bull Island NR--causeway5
2020-01-31 11:44Dun Laoghaire Harbour--West Pier7
2020-02-18 10:06North Bull Island NR--general area
2020-02-07 13:20Dun Laoghaire Harbour--general area3
2020-02-05 12:08Río Guadalbarbo y colas del Guadalmellato1
2020-02-01 09:00Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide5
2020-02-16 12:22Dun Laoghaire Harbour--East Pier14
2020-02-09 10:11Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide
2020-01-31 09:50Broad Lough--general area4
2020-01-27 15:05Vico Road
2020-02-16 10:39Embalse de Cordobilla9
2020-02-16 10:06Valladolid--M de la Ciencia3
2020-02-02 10:07Bray Head5
2020-02-11 16:40Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2020-02-16 12:50Coliemore Harbour
2020-01-27 14:15Dillon's Park
2020-02-06 16:03Valladolid--Campo Grande1
2020-02-16 16:27Cardenosa--Castro de las Cogotas53
2020-02-05 10:05East Coast NR2
2020-01-28 13:17Kilcoole--marsh and coast5
2020-02-14 17:39Embalse de las Cogotas1
2020-02-22 08:55Río Grande14
2020-02-03 13:05Howth Harbour4
2020-02-20 11:10Skerries8
2020-02-21 15:00Howth2
2020-02-22 09:30Portmore Lough RSPB Reserve2
2020-02-19 07:35St. Ives Head1
2020-02-16 14:00Punta y Observatorio de Calaburras20
2020-02-02 12:00Laguna Amarga1
2020-02-22Fuengirola--Ciudad
2020-02-22 14:45Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water3
2020-02-22 16:20Herrera de Duero1
2020-02-09 12:00Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve12
2020-02-02 10:27Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool6
2020-02-12 18:25Río Voltoya--Charcas del Águila2
2020-02-04 16:45Palencia--Sector Valdeginate y campos de la Treinta1
2020-02-18 10:02Río Guadalquivir--Embalse del Carpio17
2020-02-08 12:15Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2020-02-03 13:11Palencia--Ramal de la Dársena1
2020-02-16 10:48Palencia--Carrión urbano (excepto parques)1
2020-01-26 13:01Benalmádena--Puerto4
2020-02-06 11:00Helston Loe Pool8
2020-01-25 11:04Southwest Coastal Path--Gunwalloe Cove to Mullion Cove4
2020-02-14 11:32Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera1
2020-02-22 08:58Finca La Garganta--Embalse de Saucedilla1
2020-01-28 16:38Málaga--Barrio de Guadalmar6
2020-02-21 17:00Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General50
2020-02-20 13:07Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria13
2020-02-22 10:53Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Requejada6
2020-02-22 09:26The Lizard3
2020-02-09 15:45Málaga--Espigón de Levante11
2020-02-06 10:23Rathlin Island--Church Bay1
2020-02-01 10:26Málaga--Baños del Carmen6
2020-02-20 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso9
2020-02-22 17:44Burujón -- Inicio de la senda de Las Barrancas30
2020-02-22 14:15Embalse de Castrejón -- área general70
2020-02-22 15:00Embalse de Castrejón -- puente sobre el río Tajo
2020-01-27 09:00Lagunas de Archidona1
2020-02-15 12:25Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Pombo4
2020-02-01 11:00Gillan Creek5
2020-02-15 14:35Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín3
2020-02-09 11:52Embalse de Picadas
2020-01-25 13:03West Pentire Headland1
2020-02-13 08:00Titanic Quarter2
2020-02-19 16:20Pentire Headland4
2020-02-07 10:55Río Bullaque--Tabla de la Yedra5
2020-02-02 12:20Oyambre PNat--Ría de la Rabia (Desembocadura)2
2020-02-16 16:23Oyambre PNat--Rías de La Rabia y del Capitán3
2020-02-15 09:15Oyambre PNat--Marisma de Rioturbio5
2020-02-16 14:42Trelissick Garden (NT)1
2020-02-12 14:00Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas1
2020-02-05 15:40Claggain Bay1
2020-02-19 16:32Río Guadiana--Puente de Balbuena1
2020-01-26 09:22Embalse de la Jarosa8
2020-02-18 08:40Huertas del río Vélez-Almayate6
2020-02-11 13:15Desembocadura del Río Vélez
2020-02-19 16:00Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón10
2020-02-04 10:26Embalse de Valmayor4
2020-02-06 15:00Embalse de Los Arroyos, El Escorial35
2020-02-20 09:10Caleta de Velez--Puerto8
2020-02-22 12:02Toledo -- río Tajo40
2020-02-08 11:27Ciudad Real--Río Guadiana (Abajo de la presa del Vicario)2
2020-01-31 17:41Embalse del Pontón Alto6
2020-02-02 12:57Sierra de Andujar PNat--Presa del Encinarejo1
2020-02-02 16:18Embalse de Navacerrada1
2020-02-05 09:23Camel Estuary3
2020-01-25 15:22Sierra de Andújar PNat--Embalse del Encinarejo2
2020-01-28 10:02Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves3
2020-02-07 13:42Sierra de Andújar PNat--Embalse del Jándula1
2020-02-10 11:36Sierra de Andújar--La Lancha1
2020-02-18 14:34RíoGuadarrama PNat--Puente Retamar1
2020-02-01 12:46Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón1
2020-02-05 12:11Walmsley Sanctuary (CBWPS Restricted access)2
2020-02-10 11:30Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago26
2020-01-31 18:02Batres-Arroyo del Sotillo1
2020-02-21 14:53Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera4
2020-01-24 12:55Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo6
2020-01-31 17:02Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía5
2020-02-19 09:46Móstoles-Parque de El Soto7
2020-02-21 16:39Torrelodones-Embalse Peñascales2
2020-02-16 11:04Pedriza Anterior, Manzanares el Real2
2020-01-31 09:20Embalse del Ebro--Lanchares6
2020-02-15 10:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur
2020-02-12 16:16Móstoles-Parque Nelson Mandela9
2020-02-16 16:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2020-02-22 08:43Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2020-02-13 09:20Dunas de Liencres PNat2
2020-02-21 09:40Pointe de la Torche3
2020-02-03 09:39Parque Ciudad Mayarí-Alcorcón11
2020-02-20 17:35Parque-Lago de Loranca, Fuenlabrada5
2020-02-19 10:00Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana2
2020-02-03 17:30Aranjuez, carrizal de Villamejor2
2020-02-17 10:15Emb. Santillana--antigua crta15
2020-01-26 07:00Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota2
2020-02-20 10:25Parque Polvoranca, Leganés1
2020-02-20 16:58Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio2
2020-02-16 09:54Arroyo Valchico-Madrid2
2020-02-15 11:59Embalse de Pinilla-Lozoya16
2020-02-05 08:45Bosquesur, Fuenlabrada-Leganes1
2020-02-21 16:30Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2020-02-17 17:13Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera1
2020-02-18 15:05El Pardo3
2020-02-05 11:28Pozón de la Dolores1
2020-02-09 11:10Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques2
2020-02-09 12:00Santander--La Virgen del Mar5
2020-02-05 14:08Casa de Campo, Madrid
2020-02-16 10:45Lagunas de Villalba1
2020-02-21 16:41Manzanares-Pte Franceses-Pte La Reina, Madrid10
2020-01-24 10:40Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday3
2020-02-20 10:36Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T31
2020-02-06 14:00Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2020-02-19 13:47Plan du Moulin Neuf23
2020-02-22 15:59Villalonquejar--Depuradora1
2020-02-19 12:03Madrid Río--area general1
2020-01-26 09:15Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T52
2020-02-14 11:09Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2020-02-17 12:22Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero2
2020-02-08 10:15Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2020-02-20 15:32Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2020-02-09 15:41Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Parayas2
2020-02-09 10:15Bahía de Santander--Dársena de Raos y puerto deportivo
2020-02-03 16:00Toledo. Turleque: Embalse de Finisterre8
2020-02-18 17:00Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M4012
2020-02-16 21:24Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2020-02-15 16:30Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2020-02-19 17:30Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M455
2020-01-24 12:10Bahía de Santander--Punta de Elechas7
2020-02-08 09:31Peñones de San Cristóbal26
2020-02-09Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas
2020-02-16 16:41Santander--Cabo Mayor1
2020-02-16 11:19Embalse del Cubillas13
2020-02-22 10:20Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra2
2020-02-11 16:21Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2020-01-26 10:13Bahía de Santander--Muelle de Pedreña20
2020-02-22 09:00Milagros1
2020-02-17 18:00Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2020-01-28 16:32Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2020-02-16 18:22Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2020-02-09 13:30Bahía de Santander--Puente de Somo2
2020-02-13 09:45Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2020-02-06 16:54Burgos--La Quinta1
2020-02-09 10:14Laguna de Navaseca5
2020-02-13 09:22Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2020-02-17 17:00Perales del rio--río Manzanares3
2020-02-01 13:05West Loch Tarbert10
2020-02-05 15:06Jardines de Aranjuez4
2020-02-15 09:34Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid6
2020-02-15 15:31Mar de Ontígola1
2020-02-15 18:36Parque Juan Carlos I, Madrid
2020-01-26 12:00Wisemans Bridge4
2020-02-21 12:05Burgos--Fuentesblancas3
2020-02-19 10:42Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul9
2020-02-08 17:00Sureste PNat--puente Jarama, Titulcia6
2020-02-08 19:57Sureste PNat --Soto Bayona, Titulcia15
2020-02-16 11:26Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez
2020-02-22 09:00Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez28
2020-01-26 10:25Aeropuerto Internacional Madrid-Barajas3
2020-02-06 15:40Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama5
2020-02-15 15:23Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas2
2020-02-11 15:13Sureste PNat--Casa Eulogio11
2020-01-31 15:40Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey14
2020-02-08 14:35Golf Los Moriscos1
2020-02-22 10:49Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas3
2020-02-08 15:58Laguna de San Juan RF8
2020-02-22 11:21Charca de Suárez—Motril5
2020-02-07 16:09Sureste PNat--Lagunas de las Madres
2020-02-16 14:44Sureste PNat--Cortados de Rivas1
2020-02-12 11:29Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2020-02-01 17:09Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio19
2020-02-22 13:20Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo2
2020-02-16 12:30Sureste PNat--Lag. El Raso, Velilla de San Antonio8
2020-01-29 11:25Tamar Lakes5
2020-02-01 11:25Tarbert Harbour2
2020-02-22 10:07Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio12
2020-02-01 11:54Playa de las Azucenas5
2020-02-19 10:06Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio7
2020-02-01 16:00Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo2
2020-02-09 10:40Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo2
2020-02-02 11:05Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2020-02-22 10:00Pontón de la Oliva
2020-02-16 16:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel2
2020-01-25 12:00Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena3
2020-02-22 08:14Playa de Carchuna29
2020-02-08 13:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Cerroja13
2020-02-16 15:06Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante1
2020-01-28 12:55Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Hano55
2020-02-09 12:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano2
2020-02-15 11:36Playa de La Rijana4
2020-01-28 12:27Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Hano exterior108
2020-02-22 13:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero14
2020-02-15 08:00Marismas de Santoña, Noja y Joyel PNat--Canal de Argoños
2020-02-02 13:00Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego1
2020-02-14 17:23Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla6
2020-02-01 09:52Parque Isla del Colegio, Alcalá de Henares2
2020-02-19 11:49Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General29
2020-02-08 12:00Colindres--Ría de Limpias
2020-02-16 11:41Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa
2020-01-25 13:05Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Conserveras2
2020-02-22 17:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Puerto de Santoña1
2020-02-19Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres4
2020-02-08 16:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal2
2020-02-22 17:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Playa de El Regatón y Ría de Treto5
2020-02-13 11:00Villacañas--Laguna Larga1
2020-02-15 09:23Laredo--Playa de La Salvé
2020-01-28 12:49Lillo--Laguna del Longar1
2020-01-26 10:12Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos
2020-02-22 21:52Castellar de Santiago--Refugio de Fauna Chico Mendes1
2020-02-09 09:05Rio Henares, Los Santos de la Humosa.3
2020-02-08 11:00Laguna del Camino de Villafranca10
2020-01-25 14:05Soulseat Loch
2020-02-18 17:20Holyhead Harbour3
2020-02-21 17:02Laguna de la Veguilla2
2020-02-04 11:00Plym Estuary3
2020-02-05 15:53Penrhos Coastal Park3
2020-02-17 14:45Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve7
2020-01-29 10:05Guadalajara--Río Henares, Puente Árabe1
2020-02-09 09:30Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe
2020-02-21 09:15Guadalajara--Finca Castillejos1
2020-02-02 11:59Llyn Maelog5
2020-02-05 10:46Llyn Traffwll7
2020-02-16 10:35Peel Bay2
2020-02-12 15:28Cemlyn NWWT NR2
2020-01-26 14:03Langness2
2020-02-21 13:03Derbyhaven3
2020-01-25 15:15Llyn Coron22
2020-02-06 13:52Kionslieu1
2020-02-18 10:00Eairy Dam1
2020-02-14 14:45Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General1
2020-02-20 16:43Glion Cam (called "the Devil's Elbow" in English)1
2020-02-16 15:07Embalse de Estremera3
2020-02-22 13:50Ría del Barbadun1
2020-02-16 12:30Bishop's Dub1
2020-02-18 15:50Embalse de Leiva14
2020-02-13 09:49Seamill1
2020-01-26 13:53Embalse de Almoguera4
2020-02-13 15:31Douglas Bay1
2020-02-13 16:24Douglas--Outer Harbour1
2020-02-17 09:08Abra
2020-02-20 15:40Lhen2
2020-02-18 11:25Getxo--Espigon5
2020-02-07 09:20Humedal de Bolue3
2020-01-25 10:15Kurtzio3
2020-02-21 12:15Troon--Harbour and Ballast Bank4
2020-02-13 10:54Irvine Harbour1
2020-02-05 16:22Red Wharf Bay1
2020-02-21 10:30Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2020-02-12 08:15Treborth Botanic Garden1
2020-02-11 11:55La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2020-02-06 12:34Troon--Barassie Beach1
2020-02-20 14:03Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh1
2020-02-16 16:36Slapton Ley NNR1
2020-02-12 14:18Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)1
2020-02-01 10:07Stover Country Park2
2020-02-01 12:00Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque5
2020-02-03 16:44Embalse de Oleta4
2020-02-09 09:30Embalse de Entrepeñas--Sacedón2
2020-02-03 16:25Embalse Laukariz II10
2020-02-11 09:20Las Norias--Balsa del Sapo20
2020-02-08 11:50Desembocad. del Revinuesa, Vinuesa, Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo1
2020-02-12 22:30Sierra de Relumbrar4
2020-02-08 10:40Calas Campamento náutico, Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo1
2020-01-31 17:28Laguna de El Hito RNat1
2020-02-11 08:07Punta Entinas RNat--Camino del Faro2
2020-02-07 10:10Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General2
2020-02-04 10:35Brixham Harbour7
2020-02-12 10:27Morfa Madryn NR1
2020-02-11 10:44Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos2
2020-02-18 08:30Cabo Matxitxako8
2020-02-11 11:55Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas1
2020-02-11 11:30Punta Entinas ParNat--El Hornillo3
2020-02-01 11:38Balmaha Pier2
2020-02-07 12:45Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal7
2020-02-06 16:21Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Kanala1
2020-01-25 15:38Exe Estuary--Topsham and Goat Walk4
2020-02-18 10:40Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-16 15:30Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--River Clyst Estuary1
2020-02-19 17:13Exe Estuary--Starcross9
2020-02-09 11:52Plage et marais salants de Kervillen2
2020-02-09 09:25Urrunagako urtegia4
2020-01-29 08:07Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center1
2020-02-17 15:04Dawlish Warren NNR20
2020-02-04 11:50Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos
2020-01-26 11:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Ozollo5
2020-02-22 16:01Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta
2020-01-26 12:05Fuenmayor--Soto de Buicio1
2020-02-15 12:09Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa3
2020-02-13 15:29Exmouth Beach2
2020-01-31 14:00Lagunas de Laguardia - Prao de la Paul6
2020-02-08 10:12Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa3
2020-02-02 12:00Observatorio Mendixur
2020-02-16 11:08Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa2
2020-02-13 08:55Los Rábanos2
2020-02-10 08:20Chavaler_dehesa1
2020-02-02 10:48Almería--Parque Almadrabillas26
2020-02-14 17:50Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2020-02-08 12:29Little Ormes Head20
2020-02-06 08:45Garray1
2020-02-20 12:18Soria, márgenes del Duero2
2020-02-07 09:07Almería--Vega Acá-Club Natación2
2020-02-21 08:49Almería--Parque Andarax-Charca N2
2020-02-12 10:30Almería--Parque Andarax2
2020-02-21 09:18Río Andarax--Desembocadura4
2020-02-21 10:19Almería--Paseo Marítimo UAL1
2020-02-20 08:18Parque del Ebro5
2020-01-29 17:02Urkulu2
2020-02-20 15:42Costacabana1
2020-02-22 10:23Embalse de Las Cañas RN7
2020-02-15 09:44Ondarroa--Puerto43
2020-01-24 11:00Aigas Field Centre (Restricted access)1
2020-01-24 09:25Mutriku7
2020-02-15 13:23Deba--Artzabal3
2020-01-26 15:00Loch Killin7
2020-02-08 14:00Forest Farm Country Park2
2020-02-09 16:15Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 043
2020-02-19 17:29Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito3
2020-02-05 17:48Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 338
2020-02-09 16:49Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas2
2020-02-14 08:10Azpeitia2
2020-02-20 12:24Bute Park2
2020-02-14 10:00Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2020-02-15 13:55Axe Estuary and Seaton Bay10
2020-02-18 08:30Horton's Nose NR5
2020-02-18 11:26Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve1
2020-02-13 09:36Roath Park1
2020-01-27 12:03Cardiff Harbour4
2020-02-08 12:45Strathclyde Country Park9
2020-02-19 14:30Rhyl Brickfield Ponds2
2020-02-03 13:30Green Point5
2020-02-07 08:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2020-02-21 17:35Getaria17
2020-02-01 12:30Redcastle2
2020-02-20 17:30Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2020-02-04 16:00Lyme Regis Shore and Undercliff2
2020-02-05 17:52Ibiur embalse10
2020-02-16 10:09Rivers Forth and Teith Confluence8
2020-02-21 08:15Río Oria--Motondo2
2020-02-21 13:30Merkinch LNR5
2020-01-31 17:26Estella--Parque de Los Llanos4
2020-02-01 09:52West Sedgemoor RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-22 16:00Longman Bird Hide area8
2020-02-11 08:26Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-01-30 11:12Oria Bajo6
2020-02-08 10:56Cambus Pools--East1
2020-01-24 14:22Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada2
2020-02-05 11:15Catcott Lows SWT NR17
2020-02-16 10:45Kingston Seymour1
2020-02-05 15:29Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2020-02-14 10:54Donostia--Bahía de la Concha1
2020-02-21 12:20Alturlie1
2020-01-25 13:06Contraembalse de Alloz5
2020-02-18 11:00Hilbre Islands8
2020-02-05 09:45Donostia--Urumea (Riberas de Loiola)3
2020-02-05 14:29Shapwick Heath NNR1
2020-02-14 12:30Meare Marshes
2020-02-19 08:35Marine Lake, West Kirby10
2020-02-14 10:00Westhay Moor NNR
2020-01-25 10:07Hoylake Seafront10
2020-02-22 14:30Ham Wall RSPB Reserve3
2020-02-15 16:47Pasaia3
2020-02-15 08:57Río Aguas--Desembocadura3
2020-02-15 09:51Río Antas--Desembocadura1
2020-02-20 11:00Salar de los Canos50
2020-01-31 13:52Playa de Quitapellejos--Palomares7
2020-02-16 12:18Fort George1
2020-01-29 11:00Mendigorría--la Rivalta2
2020-01-25 11:32Mendigorría--río Arga, puente de Andión8
2020-02-20 12:30Río Almanzora--Desembocadura1
2020-01-26 11:30Parkgate
2020-02-20 12:02Connah's Quay2
2020-01-25 11:00Jaizkibel2
2020-02-08 11:45Sotos de la Muga EN1
2020-02-03 10:05Portbury Wharf1
2020-02-05 13:46Castle Loch3
2020-02-15 16:03Txingudi--Jaizubia2
2020-01-25 16:29Linlithgow Loch2
2020-02-20 09:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve4
2020-02-12 17:00Alfaro--Embalse de La Molineta6
2020-02-21 18:25Sotos de Alfaro RN5
2020-01-25 15:50Txingudi--playa de Hondarribia1
2020-02-21 08:00Txingudi--Hondarribia4
2020-02-22 09:31Txingudi--Plaiaundi
2020-02-19 12:57Hightown Shore
2020-02-15 14:59Cabo Higer4
2020-02-17 10:34Buttermere Lake
2020-02-22 10:30Txingudi--Puerto pesquero Hondarribia12
2020-01-26 10:29New Brighton Marine Lake15
2020-02-02 14:02Eliburn Park and Reservoir1
2020-01-24 13:15Baie de Chingoudy (Txingudiko Badia / Bahía de Chingudi)1
2020-02-22 11:04Crosby Coastal Park--Marine Lake
2020-02-15 11:03Beltzenia3
2020-01-30 07:52Río Quípar--colas Embalse Alfonso XII1
2020-02-13 16:00Chew Valley Lake6
2020-02-15 15:00Loch Eye1
2020-02-12 08:34New Passage1
2020-02-12 07:32Tudela--Valdelafuente3
2020-02-09 13:14Laguna de Horna5
2020-02-14 13:57Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2020-02-18 15:55Stanley Park
2020-02-12 09:00Pamplona--Miluce2
2020-02-16 10:32Loch Pityoulish1
2020-01-28 12:30Golspie Beach7
2020-02-14 09:42Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Biurdana15
2020-02-06 09:45Marshside RSPB Reserve9
2020-01-25 13:00Stanley Park--Lake
2020-02-16 12:13Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios16
2020-02-08 11:00Aldford to Crook of Dee5
2020-02-10 11:00L'Etacq5
2020-02-16 14:45Nairn Harbour1
2020-01-24 12:48Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo8
2020-02-18 07:33Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores1
2020-02-04 14:15Petit Port Beach1
2020-02-07 09:39Lodmoor RSPB Reserve3
2020-02-14 12:45Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, La Runa3
2020-02-01 12:55Symonds Yat Rock1
2020-01-31 15:27Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Aranzadi1
2020-01-26 10:52Pamplona--Parque fluvial del Arga, Alemanes1
2020-01-24 16:02Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, pasarelas4
2020-02-06 15:12Derwent Water
2020-02-11 14:30Les Mielles NR--St. Ouen's Pond2
2020-01-24 09:48Marshside RSPB Reserve--Crossens Inner Marsh1
2020-01-25 10:25Nivelle--Ciboure (Ziburu)8
2020-01-25 14:13Ribble Esuary NNR--Crossens Marsh4
2020-02-19 11:20Culbin Sands RSPB Reserve8
2020-02-12 11:00Mont a la Brune Sandpits7
2020-02-12 10:15Eastville Park1
2020-02-18Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)2
2020-02-09 13:23Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2020-02-08 13:08Arguedas--Estación Biológica de Arguedas1
2020-02-12 10:50Frome Valley Walkway--Snuff Mills and Oldbury Court Estate1
2020-02-09 10:51Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Reguera3
2020-02-20 13:59Gowy Meadows CWT NR3
2020-02-13 17:25Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz90
2020-02-09 08:57Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general4
2020-02-21 14:58Whixall Moss NNR--English side1
2020-02-19 16:40Estanca de Borja2
2020-02-08 08:18Hockenhull Platts CWT NR2
2020-01-24 08:24Bavelaw Marsh1
2020-02-16 10:00Martin Mere WWT Reserve--The Mere10
2020-02-13 10:45Martin Mere WWT Reserve55
2020-02-04 15:32Pont-Vieux de Dinan1
2020-02-20 08:57Venus Pool3
2020-01-26 14:30Carr Lane Pools
2020-01-26 15:10Hale Head Footpaths14
2020-01-26 15:00Pickerings Pasture LNR
2020-02-10 12:00Sharpness Canal at River Severn3
2020-01-25 15:08Embalse de Eugi5
2020-02-20 11:16Bickley Hall Farm16
2020-02-07 12:53Culbin Forest4
2020-01-30 12:36Vane Farm RSPB Reserve1
2020-01-30 14:58Lochore Meadows Country Park2
2020-01-31 09:00Almond River Mouth and Parkway1
2020-02-02 14:08Weaver Bend2
2020-02-13 14:40Embouchure d'Adour12
2020-01-25 09:25Longton Brickcroft LNR2
2020-02-03 11:11Conder Green
2020-02-21 13:30Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)6
2020-02-08 10:03Embalse de Malvecino12
2020-01-26 12:14Gallipienzo--pueblo viejo10
2020-02-02 16:15Arnside1
2020-01-28 08:30River Severn at Buildwas5
2020-02-18 13:03Findhorn Beach and Spit10
2020-02-10 21:49Estacade de Capbreton5
2020-02-16 10:30Myerscough Quarry
2020-02-08Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2020-02-13 17:55Embalse de Los Rodeos
2020-02-10 21:59Lac d'Hossegor10
2020-02-06 10:30Arrozales de Alera1
2020-02-11 10:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve11
2020-02-16 10:56Embalse de Nagore1
2020-02-06 10:53Embalse de Lechago22
2020-02-02 13:30RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)
2020-02-13 11:30RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)--le Marais Sud
2020-01-26 10:00Lac et marais de Beaulieu
2020-02-05 10:00Les Écréhous30
2020-02-01 14:00RN des Barthes--tour d'observation4
2020-02-19 08:59Duddingston Loch1
2020-02-08 08:00Wigan Flashes LNR--Ochre Flash2
2020-02-11 11:05Lagunazo de Moncayuelo1
2020-02-15 10:59Glen Isla8
2020-02-01 08:30Galacho de Los Fornazos1
2020-02-16 15:45Barthes de Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx16
2020-02-02 08:23Río Mula--Alguazas16
2020-02-16 09:07Foz de Lumbier RN4
2020-02-16 12:10Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA1
2020-02-22 11:11Estanca de Castiliscar7
2020-02-14 10:37Río Segura--Contraparada2
2020-02-09 11:38Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve12
2020-01-27 14:00Priorslee Flash1
2020-02-11 10:38San Blas--Embalse del Arquillo3
2020-02-20 10:27Joppa Seafront1
2020-01-27 11:30Roseisle Forest1
2020-02-03 10:00Brockholes LWT NR1
2020-02-14 08:24Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)3
2020-02-18 11:59Burghead1
2020-02-10 09:30Marbury Country Park9
2020-02-15 15:00RNN du Courant d'Huchet (RNN57)
2020-02-20 14:55Musselburgh--Shore1
2020-02-22 10:00Pennington Flash2
2020-02-09 08:25Foirouse2
2020-02-09 10:28Ile de Ré--RNN de Lilleau des Niges (RNN45)2
2020-02-09 09:48Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier2
2020-01-25 08:30Neumann's Flashes1
2020-02-06 09:29Universidad De Murcia2
2020-02-16 17:33Alston Wetland4
2020-02-20 08:33Woolston Eyes NR1
2020-02-18 09:20Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve3
2020-02-08 12:00Musselburgh--Esk Mouth1
2020-02-16 12:00Musselburgh1
2020-02-08 15:49Lytchett Bay4
2020-02-17 09:30Fonthill Lake2
2020-02-14 08:14Turlin Moor LNR2
2020-02-08 10:30Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2020-01-31 11:00Ham Common LNR9
2020-02-10 11:00Lytchett Bay DWT NR3
2020-02-06 09:47Woolston Eyes (No.1 bed)1
2020-02-16 09:11Murcia--Paseo Mota del Río Segura2
2020-02-05 09:48Upton Country Park2
2020-01-31 10:00Hamworthy Park1
2020-02-06 13:05Poole Harbour
2020-02-08 13:00Sandbach Flashes
2020-02-22 13:00Camp Lane Pits
2020-02-08 10:55Holes Bay8
2020-02-16 15:27Middlewich Canal between Middlewich and Sandbach7
2020-02-07 17:21Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada1
2020-02-14 17:35Embalse de Santomera139
2020-02-06 13:02Parc de la Chantrerie23
2020-02-03 15:00Ejea de los Caballeros--Parque Central1
2020-02-22 11:28Baiter Park11
2020-02-22 10:09Poole Park10
2020-02-22 22:37Estanca El Gancho16
2020-02-19 12:21Studland1
2020-01-26 11:55Port Seton Shore
2020-02-03 12:15Balsa de Larralde3
2020-02-01 11:15Embalse de Yesa20
2020-02-14 08:00El Azud de Tuejar3
2020-02-22 14:02Tatton Park (NT)1
2020-02-21 08:36Embalse de Laverné2
2020-02-09 15:00Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero
2020-02-10 09:50Forêt de Rennes1
2020-02-09 09:39Loch of Kinnordy1
2020-02-17 11:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR2
2020-02-07 09:35Geltsdale RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-17 11:09Belvide Reservoir NR
2020-02-12 14:50Loch Spynie RSPB Reserve--Hide4
2020-02-22 13:44Dewlands Common LNR1
2020-01-27 13:00River Lossie at Lossiemouth2
2020-01-30 13:30Clifton Country Park1
2020-01-28 15:20Walkden Gardens1
2020-02-01 12:08Acre Nook Sand Quarry10
2020-02-01 14:57Priory Gardens2
2020-01-29 14:32Stretford Ees2
2020-02-01 09:21Soto de Malfora7
2020-02-17 11:00Upton Warren WWT NR8
2020-02-16 12:52Sale Water Park2
2020-02-16 15:10Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza15
2020-02-01 08:40Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool
2020-02-09 09:00Domeño Viejo5
2020-02-01 10:30Mere Farm Quarry4
2020-02-06 14:02Elton Reservoir1
2020-02-06 11:20Cotswold Water Park--Neigh Bridge and Flagham Fen14
2020-01-25 13:47Moors Valley Country Park4
2020-01-30 14:14Trentham Gardens13
2020-02-13 16:24La Mejana de Monzalbarba1
2020-02-09 11:00Embalse de Loriguilla3
2020-01-28 09:00Chorlton Water Park1
2020-02-18 09:59Mont-Saint-Michel2
2020-02-16 11:21Redesmere7
2020-02-16 13:44Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva4
2020-02-11 14:54Peel Park3
2020-02-11 14:43The Meadow, Salford1
2020-02-12 13:56River Irwell between Irwell & Bridge Sts1
2020-02-22 08:00Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2020-02-08 08:35Heaton Park and Reservoir3
2020-02-20 17:01Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca4
2020-02-06 13:04Exchange Square RSPB Peregrine watchpoint and Cathedral Gardens'1
2020-02-22 17:01Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2020-02-03 09:20Port de Larros2
2020-01-31 11:04Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR
2020-02-12 09:00Blashford Lakes NR--Ivy Lake4
2020-01-25 15:48Mejana de Ranillas15
2020-01-27 08:35Vimto Park1
2020-02-05 14:38Forfar Loch Country Park4
2020-02-09 15:18Hengistbury Head LNR7
2020-01-25 11:25Cotswold Water Park--Pit 7410
2020-01-25 11:00Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia2
2020-02-18 17:36Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara4
2020-02-14 14:08Rambla del Albujón--desembocadura1
2020-02-08 14:58Marina del Carmolí1
2020-01-28 11:25Zaragoza--Parque del Barranco1
2020-01-25 09:45Zaragoza--Paseo del Canal2
2020-01-29 08:23River Medlock between Ashton New Rd and New Viaduct St2
2020-02-11 16:46Zaragoza--Parque Víctimas del Terrorismo1
2020-02-16 09:55Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2020-02-21 12:15Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro12
2020-02-02 10:54Zaragoza--Parque Bruil3
2020-02-15 08:00Réserve Ornithologique Du Teich5
2020-02-14 17:00Puerto de Los Urrutias3
2020-01-26 11:00Scottish Seabird Centre10
2020-02-22 10:41Bosley Reservoir1
2020-02-08 08:45Pointe Saint-Clément10
2020-02-02 12:45Gorton Reservoirs3
2020-02-22 07:37El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes10
2020-02-08 12:00Reddish Vale Country Park LNR2
2020-02-15 08:48EDAR de Lo Monte14
2020-02-07 09:00Alborache4
2020-02-17 17:36El Hondo PNat--Área General24
2020-02-08 15:14El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Catral1
2020-02-17 13:30Poynton Lake1
2020-02-07 13:55RNR du Marais de la Vacherie [RNR192]1
2020-02-01 12:26Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar3
2020-02-08 15:36Audenshaw Reservoirs8
2020-01-27 11:36Cannock Chase--Abraham's Valley
2020-02-22 08:28El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja60
2020-02-08 08:30El Hondo PNat--Embalse de Poniente Norte
2020-02-01 13:01Salinas y Arenales de San Pedro PReg--Las Encañizadas
2020-01-25 09:00El Hondo PNat--Embalse de Levante
2020-02-08 14:55Jackson's Brickworks LNR
2020-02-18 14:25Stubbers Green11
2020-02-18 15:54Chasewater Country Park2
2020-02-22 10:15Plan d'Eau de la Cantache25
2020-01-24 16:26Galachos de La Alfranca RN20
2020-02-04 09:52El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella3
2020-02-22 17:10El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Sur-Reserva10
2020-02-09 15:24Salinas de Marchamalo4
2020-02-11 09:00El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Limícolas33
2020-02-13 15:15Sotos de El Burgo de Ebro8
2020-02-17 16:15Hollingworth Lake18
2020-02-12 17:29Carnoustie Shore3
2020-02-08Etherow Country Park3
2020-01-26 15:30Reserve Nationale d'Arjuzanx1
2020-02-22 09:24Waterside Flash, New Mills2
2020-02-08 09:16Cabo de Palos7
2020-02-22 10:54Station de Lagunage de Rochefort7
2020-02-04 13:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes
2020-01-30 11:10Piethorne and Adjacent Reservoirs2
2020-01-28 07:58Egmont Park2
2020-02-19 07:05Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR11
2020-02-12 08:12Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación15
2020-02-15 10:15Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes2
2020-01-25 12:33Cabo Cervera12
2020-01-27 12:25Desembocadura del rio Segura6
2020-02-02 15:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie5
2020-02-22 13:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré50
2020-02-07 15:43Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet2
2020-02-22 10:14Arnfield Reservoir1
2020-02-16 10:40Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Cuadratet
2020-02-02 18:05Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit108
2020-02-22 12:15Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa3
2020-02-06Desembocadura del rio Vinalopó
2020-02-04 12:47Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2020-02-13 16:00Whitesands Quarry1
2020-02-22 13:30Testwood Lakes
2020-02-06Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets
2020-02-04 15:15Skateraw29
2020-02-10 10:00Anton Lakes LNR10
2020-02-22 13:52Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)1
2020-02-12 13:51Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool11
2020-02-23 07:26Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve3
2020-02-22 08:30Pina de Ebro20
2020-01-25 10:00Embalse de Bellús
2020-01-26 13:30Quinto T.M.1
2020-02-05 10:40Lepe Country Park
2020-01-28 13:00Branston Water Park LNR2
2020-02-16 13:15Montrose Basin Wildlife Centre
2020-02-06 09:00Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood1
2020-02-08 11:00Sol de Loire2
2020-02-15 08:25Parque de La Marjal3
2020-02-13 16:48Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2020-02-07 12:16Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta2
2020-02-16 15:25Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes4
2020-02-08 14:32Hook with Warsash LNR--Bunny Meadows2
2020-02-07 09:20Derwent Valley--Derwent Reservoir1
2020-02-19 14:39Alberca de Loreto2
2020-02-02 11:26Embalse de Valdabra1
2020-01-25 13:15Wainbody Wood LNR1
2020-02-08 10:10Dix Pit6
2020-02-21 18:09L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia1
2020-02-09 13:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Catarroja30
2020-02-19 10:41Carsington Water Wildlife Centre9
2020-02-08 15:49L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana1
2020-02-22 15:00Huerta de Alboraya2
2020-02-06 08:00St Cyrus NNR6
2020-02-14Carsington Water
2020-02-14 09:00L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa
2020-02-22 10:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar400
2020-02-01 15:40Lac de l'Ayguelongue18
2020-02-12 15:33Titchfield Haven NNR8
2020-01-25 13:06L'Albufera PNat -- Desembocadura del Túria24
2020-02-21 14:38L'Albufera PNat -- Platja De L' Arbre Del Gos
2020-02-22 13:00Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet2
2020-02-19 08:15L'Albufera PNat--Mata del Fang
2020-01-26 10:32Valencia -- Passeig de Neptú & Marina Nord6
2020-02-17 09:01L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2020-02-15 00:00L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca
2020-01-27 13:29El Palmar
2020-01-26 18:06L'Albufera PNat--Ullals de Na Molins1
2020-02-04 17:02L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví1
2020-02-20 10:36L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla18
2020-02-11 12:30L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol
2020-01-26 16:22Muntanyeta dels Sants6
2020-02-14 10:00Ingbirchworth Reservoir1
2020-02-08 13:58Farmoor Reservoir10
2020-02-12 16:15L'Albufera PNat--Vedats de Sueca80
2020-02-11 12:22Lower Farm Gravel Pit12
2020-02-22 12:00Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella5
2020-02-11 07:30Wroxton College2
2020-01-26 10:05Vedat Vell de Sueca
2020-02-04 11:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR11
2020-02-13 10:50St Abb's Head NNR
2020-02-05 15:00Fareham Creek4
2020-02-22 09:23Marjal dels Moros
2020-02-02 08:30Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs1
2020-02-19Sallent de Gállego
2020-02-19 13:01Estany de Cullera63
2020-01-31 12:10Wolvercote Ponds1
2020-02-18Tramacastilla de Tena
2020-02-17 11:09Port Meadow4
2020-02-13 12:55Burnmouth
2020-02-02 15:00Embalse de Búbal1
2020-02-19 14:38Faro de Cullera2
2020-02-22 15:11Radley Lakes2
2020-02-22 16:33Hinksey Park10
2020-02-12 10:06Bembridge area2
2020-02-22 13:19River Thames in Oxford2
2020-02-12 15:50Marjal d'Almardà1
2020-02-16 13:46Playa del Torres1
2020-01-31Panticosa
2020-02-01 13:30University of Oxford Botanic Garden1
2020-02-22 12:10River Thames at Sandford-on-Thames4
2020-01-27 08:50Embalse de Calanda
2020-02-19 11:55Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara
2020-01-25 12:25Desembocadura Río Vaca25
2020-02-15 13:50Draycote Reservoir12
2020-02-18 16:28Estanca de Alcañiz31
2020-02-16 10:39Low Barns DWT NR
2020-02-05 09:30Desembocadura Riu Serpis160
2020-02-16 16:30Playa de Miramar1
2020-02-15 12:32Laguna de Sariñena7
2020-02-03 02:30Farlington Marshes LNR
2020-02-22 09:45Otmoor RSPB Reserve3
2020-02-11 11:03Bujaraloz1
2020-02-11 08:07The Vyne (NT)1
2020-02-07 15:40Thornton Reservoir1
2020-02-02 08:30Port de Borriana109
2020-02-03 16:59Camino del Faro1
2020-01-29 10:55Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat25
2020-02-04 12:01High Batts NR (Restricted access)1
2020-01-25 09:00Lagunas Millars5
2020-02-06 15:33Bennerley Marsh1
2020-02-18 16:41Burghfield Gravel Pits1
2020-02-11 11:30Embalse de las Fitas30
2020-02-03 09:40Broomhill Flash GT NR3
2020-02-07 13:26Carr Vale DWT NR1
2020-01-26 10:06Old Moor RSPB Reserve14
2020-02-08 10:15Chidham Peninsula--West2
2020-02-05 09:07Holy Island4
2020-02-22 10:29St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2020-02-12 11:19Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve7
2020-02-08 12:12Lac de la Prade1
2020-02-05 12:10Lindisfarne NNR--Ross Back Sands3
2020-02-08 10:45Cobnor Point3
2020-02-08 14:30Big Waters NR9
2020-01-31 11:59Chidham Peninsula1
2020-02-05 15:20Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay12
2020-02-08 15:01Loirston Loch1
2020-02-17 09:00River Kennet in Reading5
2020-02-05 09:14Lamesley Water Meadows1
2020-02-01 10:30River Wear at Durham City Centre3
2020-02-10 10:55Swithland Reservoir20
2020-02-12 12:02Swithland Reservoir--South Section1
2020-02-14 17:22Sanctuaire Notre-Dame de Lourdes2
2020-02-12 10:21Kings Mill Reservoir5
2020-02-19 09:11Gosforth Park NHSN NR4
2020-02-05 09:00Les Salines de Calpe1
2020-02-21 16:06Calvert Jubilee BBOWT NR6
2020-02-14 10:45Stag Rock1
2020-02-21 10:45Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla14
2020-02-22 10:30Girdleness25
2020-02-08 13:15Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve8
2020-02-17 11:46Fishbourne Creek1
2020-02-03 12:51Killingworth Lake1
2020-02-17 08:16Selsey Bill4
2020-02-12 14:30Linton Lane and Ponds
2020-02-16 15:06Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve
2020-01-27 12:26Rainton Meadows NR2
2020-02-15 09:00Wrecclesham Water Meadows1
2020-02-11 11:38Church Norton and Pagham Harbour8
2020-01-26 15:50Ravensthorpe Reservoir1
2020-01-26 10:41East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool2
2020-01-26 08:02Druridge Bay Country Park3
2020-02-15 08:15Druridge Pools NR4
2020-02-18 09:05East Chevington NWT NR2
2020-01-29 10:15Queen Elizabeth II Jubilee Country Park2
2020-02-12 11:10East Chevington NWT NR--Burn Mouth
2020-02-21 13:02Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2020-02-08 17:15L'Espasot (Fontet)8
2020-02-15 08:27Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2020-02-08 09:00Rosehearty Beach23
2020-02-22 09:00Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI2
2020-02-02 12:00Blyth Estuary (Northumberland)2
2020-01-24 11:05Boulmer1
2020-01-28 13:08Hauxley NWT NR
2020-02-15 08:50Holywell Pond NR1
2020-02-02 10:49Snab Point5
2020-02-02 12:35Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint1
2020-02-12 10:45Ythan Estuary1
2020-02-17 12:00Ythan Estuary--Inches Point1
2020-02-09 11:55Church Point2
2020-02-08 21:46Langold lake5
2020-02-17 13:30Netherfield Lagoons
2020-01-28 10:18Tice's Meadow NR14
2020-02-21 10:50St Marys Island LNR3
2020-02-18 08:34Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes14
2020-02-08 16:55North Shields Fish Quay3
2020-02-21 17:54Río Cinca--Sotos Ribera8
2020-02-20 14:19Northumberland Park36
2020-01-26 17:29Río Cinca--Sotos de la Pinzana2
2020-02-19 08:32Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca10
2020-02-16 11:23South Shields Pier2
2020-02-14 12:45Bowesfield Marshes1
2020-02-01 09:45Potteric Carr YWT NR10
2020-01-29 15:41Stony Stratford NR1
2020-01-30 12:15Clumber Park National Trust SSSI2
2020-02-22 11:17Embalse de San Salvador22
2020-02-08 09:58Ouse Valley Park--Manor Farm
2020-01-26 16:35Ligüerre de Cinca3
2020-02-12 23:34Little Marlow Gravel Pit10
2020-02-11 10:25Río Cinca--Sotos de Estada3
2020-02-15 08:57Embalse de Santa Rita1
2020-01-30 13:53Binéfar--Sierra de San Quílez2
2020-02-15 12:30Embalse del Pas4
2020-01-27 11:00Topham Ferry Flashes1
2020-02-09 16:15Furzton Lake1
2020-02-15 13:45Balsa de Ráfales4
2020-02-17 10:15Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2020-01-26 11:45Strathbeg RSPB Reserve4
2020-02-04 11:00Arundel Millstream2
2020-02-06 14:45St Combs Beach4
2020-02-17 16:23River Arun East of Arundel6
2020-01-25 08:30WWT Arundel Wetland Centre2
2020-02-15 07:00Idle Valley NWT NR
2020-01-29 12:18Broadwater Park2
2020-02-21 11:07Loxhill Farmland1
2020-02-18 08:46Wilstone Reservoir1
2020-02-19 12:12Willen Lakes16
2020-02-17 13:40Loch of Strathbeg6
2020-02-22 11:13Walton Lake2
2020-02-19 16:27Willen Lakes--North Lake20
2020-02-20 09:54Unstead Sewage Farm2
2020-02-01 15:28Caldecotte Lake--North1
2020-02-05 11:58Lound Gravel Pits5
2020-02-21 14:04Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water14
2020-02-12 13:10Embalse de Barasona7
2020-02-21 08:49Hartlepool Headland16
2020-02-01 12:23Seaton Snook3
2020-02-04 10:30College Lake BBOWT NR1
2020-02-22 10:30North Gare3
2020-02-06 12:30Rattray Head30
2020-02-08 08:19Stapleford Park1
2020-02-14 13:16Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-08 08:30Summer Leys LNR
2020-02-08 09:53Salada de Montreal1
2020-02-07 13:00Buchanhaven Pier5
2020-02-16 16:10Eyebrook Reservoir30
2020-02-22 09:29Teesside South Gare6
2020-02-10 08:15Kilvington Lakes5
2020-01-24 15:30Papercourt Meadows SWT NR1
2020-01-31 16:01Wraysbury Gravel Pits35
2020-02-15 13:01Coatham Bay3
2020-02-22 10:00Langley Park Country Park1
2020-02-03 14:00Black Park Country Park1
2020-01-31 12:30Arthur Jacob LNR8
2020-02-18 08:00North Duffield Carrs1
2020-02-12 15:00Thorpe Park2
2020-02-22 16:50Staines Moor SSSI4
2020-02-08 12:33Coatham Marsh TVWT NR1
2020-01-26 08:00Wheldrake Ings YWT NR
2020-02-11 14:20Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre15
2020-02-04 12:30Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2020-02-21 10:45Staines Reservoirs1
2020-02-04 15:00Rutland Water--South Arm 2
2020-02-16 15:19Rutland Water--North Arm 140
2020-02-20 07:03Brogborough Lake7
2020-02-16 14:08Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre30
2020-02-11 14:17Pynesfield North & South Lake5
2020-02-06 13:59Little Britain Lake15
2020-02-11 14:05North Troy Gravel Pit (Helicon Lake)2
2020-02-05 07:35Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2020-02-22 08:24Redcar Rocks6
2020-02-11 13:45Troy Mill Gravel Pit4
2020-01-31 13:05Lynsters Gravel Pit2
2020-02-08 14:45Fisherman's Car Park2
2020-02-06 11:35Springwell Lake and Reedbed1
2020-01-27 11:45Broadwater Lake HMWT NR19
2020-02-12 12:15Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR25
2020-02-10 11:20Rickamansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake1
2020-02-21 07:50Rutland Water
2020-02-22 14:42Stanwick Lakes1
2020-01-28 16:17Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 1918
2020-02-18 04:22Stewartby Lake1
2020-02-06 11:26Embalse de Linsoles7
2020-02-21 16:20Trent Port1
2020-01-27 09:52Leith Hill1
2020-02-06 13:54Marston Sewage Works1
2020-02-08 15:20Warnham LNR11
2020-01-27 09:25Cassiobury Park LNR6
2020-02-08 14:50Molesey Heath5
2020-01-27 16:00Island Barn Reservoir3
2020-02-09 09:48Castillonroy--Sotos del Noguera Ribagorzana3
2020-02-19 09:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS2
2020-01-25 08:30Belton Park NT1
2020-02-23 08:31Embalse de Santa Ana6
2020-02-11 08:27Lleida--Centre de Fauna de Vallcalent4
2020-02-03 19:44Great River Ouse at Bedford1
2020-02-01 17:05Abocador Comarcal del Segrià/Lleida4
2020-02-20 08:13Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada--Observatori oest9
2020-02-07 12:53Embalse de Canelles12
2020-02-21 11:44Skinningrove Bank and Shore15
2020-02-19 16:53Alfés--Poble2
2020-01-26 10:24Epsom Common3
2020-02-20 08:49Priory Country Park1
2020-01-29 17:10Lleida--Parc dels Camps Elisis1
2020-01-29 17:22Lleida--Passarel·la de Pardinyes, riu Segre1
2020-02-16 14:10Etang de Pincemaille (Lac de Rillé)24
2020-02-02 09:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada7
2020-02-21 10:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Casa Verda20
2020-01-29 12:15Kew Royal Botanical Gardens1
2020-02-18 09:15Scaling Dam1
2020-02-12 10:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Sud Area General
2020-02-13 12:20Gunnersbury Park1
2020-02-07 15:19Hartsholme Country Park4
2020-01-31 10:43Etang d'Assay5
2020-02-08 11:41River Thames in Chiswick1
2020-02-02 09:00Port de L'Ampolla6
2020-01-27 10:47Serra Llarga-Secans de La Noguera--Area general4
2020-01-29 09:39Torreribera1
2020-02-06 14:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró6
2020-02-15 16:00North Cave Wetlands4
2020-01-30 10:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia dels Alfacs20
2020-01-26 13:00Barnes Common2
2020-02-08 14:56Willows Lakes5
2020-01-31 10:41Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar5
2020-01-26 17:22Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Plataforma del Trabucador10
2020-01-29 09:10Wimbledon Common1
2020-02-23 09:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni15
2020-02-14 07:40Mas de Melons--Mas de Matxerri4
2020-02-22 10:45London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve100
2020-02-19 11:14Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2020-02-07 08:30Brent Reservoir3
2020-01-24 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Nord Area General
2020-02-02 17:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general
2020-02-01 11:49Totteridge Fields LNR1
2020-02-15 10:20Wandsworth Park
2020-02-01 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta
2020-02-06 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell4
2020-01-25 06:57Morden Hall Park2
2020-02-02 14:08Totteridge Valley1
2020-02-13 11:49Broom Gravel Pits8
2020-02-08 08:59The Moors SWT NR and Watercolour Lagoons1
2020-02-02 09:59Grafham Water60
2020-02-15 09:58Lemsford Springs HMWT NR (Restricted access)2
2020-02-02 11:18Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de la Marquesa1
2020-02-22 08:55Holmethorpe Sandpits14
2020-01-24 14:30Wandsworth Common1
2020-02-02 12:50Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo
2020-02-07 14:28Stanborough Park1
2020-02-19 09:30Beddington Farmlands1
2020-02-23 07:42Hyde Park2
2020-02-02 08:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu2
2020-02-03 10:00Reserve ornithologique de Saint-Cyr54
2020-02-04 13:22Regents Park--Boating Lake5
2020-02-22 11:38Hampstead Heath1
2020-01-26 09:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2020-02-08 09:14The Regent's Park10
2020-02-08 15:52Green Park1
2020-02-02 10:14Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí1
2020-02-08 09:57Maxey Gravel Pits2
2020-02-17 12:42St. James's Park2
2020-02-06 12:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada9
2020-01-31 15:18Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de Migjorn1
2020-01-28 12:58River Thames at Westminster1
2020-02-11 14:30Little Paxton Pits LNR8
2020-02-17 14:38Victoria Embankment1
2020-02-22 15:03Hedgecourt Lake1
2020-01-29 09:12Regents Canal, Kings Cross1
2020-02-02 14:25Baston Gravel Pits
2020-02-16 16:47Alexandra Park1
2020-02-17 14:16Tate Modern1
2020-02-22 08:38British Wildlife Centre
2020-02-13 08:21Millennium Bridge6
2020-02-08 10:08Finsbury Park3
2020-02-08 09:00Pantà de St. Llorenç de Montgai--Pont d'Escalera20
2020-02-09 10:00Far Ings NNR5
2020-02-11 10:39Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2020-02-15The Thames, City Hall3
2020-02-04 10:47Panshanger Park1
2020-02-11 09:22Woodberry Wetlands NR (Before 2016 Stoke Newington Reservoirs)3
2020-02-17 12:30Weir Wood Reservoir14
2020-02-05 10:47Enfield Town Park1
2020-02-16 17:34Deeping Lakes SSSI6
2020-02-16 13:30Embassament de Terradets--Area general4
2020-02-14 10:59Russia Dock Woodland
2020-02-22 11:50Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR1
2020-02-21 08:15Walthamstow Wetlands
2020-02-17 08:54Victoria Park7
2020-01-31 13:09Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2020-02-01 09:20Siurana--Poble4
2020-02-13 09:55Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs6
2020-01-31 12:01Middlesex Filter Beds NR1
2020-02-18 09:24WaterWorks NR3
2020-02-08 11:49Leyton Marsh and Waterworks NR1
2020-01-31 10:35Hackney Marsh5
2020-01-25 10:22Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès
2020-02-08 11:12Island Gardens1
2020-02-06 11:46Splash Point8
2020-02-14 16:39Estany d'Ivars--Area general50
2020-02-21 10:34East India Dock Basin4
2020-02-21 14:22Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2020-02-08 15:30Deeping High Bank2
2020-01-25 13:31Lee Valley Regional Park--Hall Marsh Scrape13
2020-02-15 08:58Lee Valley Regional Park4
2020-02-02 07:38Welland Bank5
2020-01-31 08:50Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park4
2020-02-15 15:44Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR3
2020-02-02 13:50Lee Valley Country Park--Holyfield Lake4
2020-01-27 12:55Leyton Flats1
2020-01-24 13:33Cuckmere Haven7
2020-02-08 10:14Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven6
2020-02-08 14:21Admiral's Walk Lake3
2020-01-25 11:42Wanstead Flats2
2020-02-05Chingford Plains
2020-01-25 08:46Wanstead Flats Park1
2020-02-21 12:00Amwell NR16
2020-02-18Connaught Water
2020-02-01 14:20Easneye Estate2
2020-02-12 09:30Rye Meads RSPB Reserve--Rye House Marsh1
2020-02-22 09:30Rye Meads RSPB Reserve6
2020-02-19 10:12Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North2
2020-01-30 09:40Cambrils—Passeig marítim18
2020-02-21 10:04Arlington Reservoir32
2020-02-11 12:09Valentine's Park2
2020-02-18 10:40Lac des Bretonnières7
2020-02-19 10:40Bough Beech Reservoir22
2020-01-30 16:03Port de Cambrils24
2020-02-09 10:07Beckton Creekside & Sewage Works3
2020-01-27 15:30Desembocadura riera Ruidoms (Maspujols)
2020-02-13 14:10Thames Path at Thamesmead
2020-02-19 13:35Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-03 10:20Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve16
2020-01-26 16:25Cher--Tours124
2020-01-28 10:06Sevenoaks WR & SSSI
2020-01-25 08:22March Farmers4
2020-02-13 13:30Erith Riverside
2020-02-09 09:30Haysden Country Park5
2020-02-20 13:26Filey Brigg Country Park
2020-02-06 11:50Etang du Louroux1
2020-02-11 10:40Byron's Pool LNR1
2020-01-26 15:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence6
2020-02-14 09:24Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve15
2020-02-19 12:47Ingrebourne Valley NR and Hornchurch Country Park1
2020-02-20 11:17Paradise LNR1
2020-02-20 11:49Coe Fen1
2020-01-30 13:48Cambridge Market1
2020-01-30 13:40Hornsea Mere3
2020-02-20 09:05David Attenborough Building area (CCI)1
2020-01-28 12:00Great Kneighton Country Park1
2020-02-04 12:06Cambridge Botanic Garden1
2020-02-22 16:00Dernford Reservoir4
2020-02-01 15:44Mill Road Cemetery1
2020-02-20 13:24Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-21 14:52Loire--Pont SNCF (Montlouis-sur-Loire)25
2020-02-21 14:00Milton Country Park3
2020-02-19 09:40Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve
2020-02-22 12:17Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve3
2020-02-05 11:39Cleethorpes Promenade2
2020-02-09 13:43Thornwick Pools NR1
2020-02-16Le Grand Étang (Azat-le-Ris)1
2020-02-02 07:00Furnace Pond2
2020-01-31Etang Boutilly1
2020-02-01 15:28Cam Washes SSSI1
2020-02-10 11:23Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)3
2020-02-20 15:00Flamborough Head5
2020-02-12 08:15Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)
2020-02-07 14:40Leybourne Lakes Country Park7
2020-02-04 10:08Burwell Fen3
2020-02-22 14:18Wicken Fen NNR3
2020-02-01 15:00Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen2
2020-02-18 12:01East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2020-02-14 10:15Welney WWT Reserve
2020-02-02 11:00Higham Marshes5
2020-02-15 15:05Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre
2020-02-13 07:29Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve3
2020-02-09 08:27Lac de Lamartine8
2020-01-31 14:00Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2020-02-03 10:17Donna Nook NNR8
2020-02-22 08:00Spurn Point NNR1
2020-02-09 14:59Montauban--Commune de Montauban30
2020-02-11 10:50Cliffe and Cooling Marshes1
2020-02-02 10:00St. Mary's Island Marina & Basins1
2020-02-16 09:29Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac95
2020-01-31Etang de Murat2
2020-01-28 15:47Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 1
2020-02-02 08:36Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2020-02-08 15:29Garonne--Passerelle Viguerie
2020-02-10 17:16Prairie des Filtres
2020-02-14 08:50Lynn Point3
2020-02-06 07:46Gibraltar Point NNR9
2020-02-01 09:10Kings Lynn Fisher Fleet
2020-02-15 11:18Huttoft Bank Pit LWT NR2
2020-01-25 08:00Pett Level80
2020-01-29 08:40Andorra la Vella3
2020-02-10 08:40Huttoft Car Terrace4
2020-02-01 07:50Tottenhill Pits (restricted access)
2020-02-02 10:45Lower Halstow Brickfields3
2020-02-17 14:03Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve3
2020-01-25 09:30Rye Harbour SWT NR6
2020-02-02 12:00Snettisham RSPB Reserve
2020-02-22 14:56Etang de Sudais1
2020-02-21 15:35Funton Creek--Raspberry Hill
2020-02-06 09:24Funton Creek3
2020-02-06 09:55Chetney Marshes5
2020-01-25 15:37Carrière de Chouzy-sur-Cisse
2020-02-11 15:01Isle of Grain40
2020-01-26 16:15Desembocadura del Foix20
2020-02-22 14:25Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)9
2020-02-08 13:45Lackford Lakes2
2020-02-21 13:50Scotney Court Gravel Pit (East Sussex)
2020-02-19 11:30Scotney Pit and Walland Marsh20
2020-02-03 07:30stakeout Eastern Yellow Wagtail--Sedgeford (2019)6
2020-02-18 11:30Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR
2020-02-08 09:40River Crouch at Burnham-on-Crouch8
2020-02-22 14:30Thornham Harbour1
2020-01-28 17:00Les Tuileries (Blois)6
2020-02-22 08:09Santon Downham (Norfolk)1
2020-02-03 16:29Loire--Barrage Amont33
2020-02-08 11:48Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland
2020-02-17 11:50Lynford Arboretum1
2020-02-21 10:20Dungeness RSPB Reserve64
2020-02-08 13:30Lynford Water2
2020-02-04 09:15Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Hide90
2020-02-22 12:30Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve6
2020-01-25 12:55Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits50
2020-02-11 12:00Oare Marshes LNR6
2020-02-19 08:15Dungeness Bird Observatory--Seawatching Hide20
2020-01-26 13:30Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway400
2020-02-06 14:19Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint2
2020-02-21 09:30Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching (No hide)16
2020-02-22 07:55Rue du Bois Breton3
2020-01-26 11:00Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway155
2020-02-02 12:43Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre
2020-02-08 15:35Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick & Fleet20
2020-02-18 07:57Etang des Deux Amants40
2020-02-17 07:08Abberton Reservoir40
2020-02-06 15:59Swale NNR and Shell Ness5
2020-02-18 14:30Réserve de la Grande Noé80
2020-01-26 10:22Brancaster Staithe Coastal Walk40
2020-02-02 14:39Etang de l'Arche3
2020-02-08 07:10Thompson Water3
2020-02-13 18:56Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk40
2020-02-05 14:36Holkham NNR--Gun Hill20
2020-02-05 13:57Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes
2020-02-19 13:42Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes25
2020-02-08 08:58Etangs de l'Eure15
2020-02-05 08:50Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2020-02-18 12:56Swalecliffe2
2020-02-21 07:57Holkham NNR--Holkham Bay2
2020-02-07 16:50Wells-next-the-Sea--Quarles Marsh
2020-02-16 11:47Llivia-Passeig Fluvial del Raval-Sant Guillem1
2020-02-20 17:35Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat6
2020-01-25 12:44Parc de l'Estany de la Murtra
2020-02-18 18:22Delta del Llobregat PNat--Els Reguerons4
2020-02-03 10:43Wells-next-the-Sea (Village and surroundings only)1
2020-01-26 11:45Gola de la Murtra2
2020-02-20 10:52RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona3
2020-02-17 16:20Basses de Can Dimoni1
2020-02-18 16:48Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general2
2020-02-15 11:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres4
2020-02-18 15:10Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines54
2020-02-03 08:15Neatherd Moor1
2020-02-15 13:54Collserola PNat--Pantà de Vallvidrera4
2020-02-22 12:06Stodmarsh NNR32
2020-02-06 09:38Delta del Llobregat, Pont Nelson Mandela, El Prat del Llobregat6
2020-02-22 14:12Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Lluquer15
2020-02-08 14:13Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani1
2020-02-11 10:24Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)52
2020-02-22 12:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal5
2020-02-15 15:36Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de Carrabiners3
2020-02-22 11:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Cal Tet9
2020-02-16 11:55Riu Llobregat--Últim tram7
2020-02-22 15:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana4
2020-02-15 13:28Suffolk Water Park1
2020-02-14 09:00Reculver KWT Visitor Centre and Country Park2
2020-02-01 08:38Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell2
2020-02-05 13:15Samphire Hoe6
2020-02-15 10:03Barcelona--Plaça de Catalunya1
2020-02-03 15:10Holbrook Bay2
2020-01-25 16:57Barcelona--Port
2020-02-04 17:00Etang de Beaumont (Neung-sur-Beuvron)3
2020-02-15 15:49Riu Besòs a Montcada—Parc fluvial del Besòs1
2020-02-22 10:20Port of Dover2
2020-01-26 14:00Barcelona--Platja Bogatell-Mar Bella3
2020-02-23 09:17Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial1
2020-02-14 11:53Le Hâble-d'Ault
2020-02-21 11:16Langdon Cliffs (NT)2
2020-02-11 10:00Barcelona--Parc del Fòrum4
2020-02-22 12:45Riu Besòs--Desembocadura8
2020-02-08 13:26Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards4
2020-02-22 10:48Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Marshes1
2020-02-22 16:35Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2020-02-17 10:40Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2020-02-22 09:14Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2020-02-10 09:20Aiguabarreig Congost/Besòs5
2020-01-24 17:23trencant del camí de Saderra, Orís1
2020-02-22 15:29Worth Marshes8
2020-02-10 08:55Riu Ter a St. Joan de les Abadesses--Cal Gat2
2020-02-07 12:00Pegwell Bay County Park10
2020-01-31 09:30Montornès del Vallès--Torrent de Can Comes1
2020-02-19 09:51Parc Natural de sa Dragonera3
2020-01-25 10:10Mary Bax3
2020-02-06 08:30RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Banc de l'Ilette46
2020-02-11 12:49Trimley Marshes SWT NR10
2020-02-13 09:02Kelling Water Meadows5
2020-01-31 09:52Weybourne Camp1
2020-01-27 11:15Pointe du Hourdel12
2020-02-10 15:30Bawburgh Lakes (Colney Gravel Pits)1
2020-02-12 13:00Parc du Marquenterre180
2020-02-22 15:13Botany Bay24
2020-02-22 11:57River Deben at Waldringfield1
2020-02-02 15:42University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad2
2020-02-22 13:13Kirton Creek1
2020-02-08 11:53River Deben at Melton6
2020-02-04 14:30Hellesdon Pastures CWS and Sweet Briar Marshes SSSI2
2020-02-02 08:00Port de Boulogne-sur-Mer100
2020-02-12 11:33Sheringham Town and Beach1
2020-02-05 15:40Bawdsey Marshes and Quay240
2020-02-01 12:03Norwich Cathedral
2020-02-14 17:12Platja de Santa Ponça2
2020-01-25 10:27East Lane, Bawdsey60
2020-02-14 10:00Whitlingham Country Park
2020-02-20 16:10Shingle Street20
2020-01-25 14:05Cromer Seafront5
2020-02-06 14:50Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve150
2020-01-30 08:57Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve50
2020-01-29 12:13Étang des Noês8
2020-02-08 10:57Outney Common1
2020-02-12 07:30Sidestrand2
2020-01-31 14:15Wroxham Broad5
2020-02-07 09:27Havergate Island RSPB Reserve200
2020-01-24 15:02Golfs de son Vida i son Muntaner1
2020-02-14 13:00Strumpshaw Fen--Tower Hide2
2020-02-10 10:50Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-02 09:30Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines12
2020-01-30 12:42Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2020-02-18 20:03Seine--Étang de la Galiotte2
2020-02-19 09:04Sant Celoni--Bassa de les Llobateres i Riu Tordera3
2020-01-29 10:00Ranworth Broad1
2020-02-12 09:00Aldeburgh Marshes20
2020-02-20 10:15Barton Broad Boardwalk7
2020-02-21 14:26Slaughden10
2020-01-25 14:50Cantley Sugar Factory2
2020-02-14 10:40North Warren RSPB Reserve
2020-02-02 08:30Sant Pol de Mar—Cala Roca Grossa4
2020-02-09 10:00Calella -- Platja de Calella5
2020-02-07 08:45Port de Sóller2
2020-02-19 08:53Sizewell233
2020-02-22 10:03Minsmere RSPB Reserve2
2020-02-14 14:42Cour d'Honneur du Château de Versailles2
2020-02-05 08:48Coulée verte - Suez5
2020-02-22 07:57Dunwich Beach300
2020-02-11 09:38Plan d'Eau du Canada3
2020-02-08 10:30Parc Départemental de la Boucle de Montesson2
2020-02-21 10:13Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve100
2020-02-06 17:07Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux36
2020-02-16 11:35Bassa de can Guidet1
2020-02-20 16:18Hickling Broad2
2020-01-29 12:45Walberswick5
2020-01-26 08:45Southwold Town Marshes2
2020-02-08 10:47Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes7
2020-02-07 11:59Berney Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-11 10:45Stubb's Mill1
2020-02-22 16:16Site de compensation École Polytechnique3
2020-01-27 10:30Filby Broad10
2020-02-06 10:45Waxham4
2020-02-16 11:17Forêt Domaniale de Meudon6
2020-02-16 17:00Desembocadura de la Tordera2
2020-01-25 15:08Parc de Billancourt1
2020-02-17 13:54Lake Lothing1
2020-02-08 09:03Parc de l'île Saint-Germain10
2020-01-28 10:46Bois de Boulogne4
2020-02-05 08:00Winterton Dunes NNR
2020-02-04 12:51RNR du Bassin de la Bièvre (RNR206)1
2020-01-26 12:33Riu Ter a Girona--Pont de la Barca3
2020-01-25 22:02Girona--Ciutat2
2020-02-08 16:04Great Yarmouth Beach4
2020-01-27 11:03Great Yarmouth Beach--North Beach600
2020-02-16 15:00Seine--Musée de l'Orangerie à l'Ile de la Cité1
2020-02-10 11:43Jardin des Tuileries1
2020-02-19 07:56Paris--La Seine (rivière, en général)2
2020-02-07 16:00Colònia de Sant Jordi1
2020-02-18 15:48Salinetes de sa Colònia1
2020-02-22 16:25Es Salobrar (P.N. des Salobrar)3
2020-02-02 09:28Bois de Vincennes--Réserve ornithologique
2020-02-22 13:02Lac de Créteil23
2020-02-16 14:53Cap de ses Salines3
2020-02-16 08:25Route d'Estarac3
2020-02-15 07:57Mirador Sant Feliu de Guíxols3
2020-02-20 18:15Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta2
2020-02-18 17:40S'Amarador (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2020-02-20 09:41Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca
2020-02-01 12:24Es Llac Gran20
2020-02-14 17:24Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)
2020-02-03 12:14Parc départemental du Sausset28
2020-02-20 17:28Maristany (Port d'Alcúdia)1
2020-02-21 07:40Combe des Buis (au-dessus de Jugne)1
2020-02-20 08:15Piste de l'ancienne douane35
2020-02-13 08:50Rec d'as Bans1
2020-01-24 08:50Plage Sud (Port-la-Nouvelle)3
2020-02-22 08:24Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General
2020-02-08 16:55Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2020-02-22 08:45Parc départemental de la Haute-Île2
2020-01-25 17:01Alcanada (Port d'Alcúdia)
2020-02-03 11:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Gall Marí2
2020-02-08 14:31Sant Pere Pescador--Platja1
2020-01-25 13:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Desembocadura del Fluvià3
2020-02-03 12:30Aiguamolls de l’Empordà PNat—Les Llaunes5
2020-02-04 07:26Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Desembocadura de la Muga5
2020-01-26Brie-Comte-Robert (ville)7
2020-02-09 08:00Arrossars de Pals2
2020-02-02 11:00Riu Ter--Aiguamolls del Baix Emporda--EIN2
2020-02-08 09:05Golf de Roses7
2020-02-02 13:14Les Basses d'en Coll8
2020-02-04 16:30Torroella de Montgrí—La Pletera,5
2020-01-29 09:46Ter Vell1
2020-02-17 15:13Etangs de Pontpoint1
2020-02-09 08:23Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)3
2020-02-16 08:50Jablines--base et carrières6
2020-02-02 16:30Punta de n'Amer
2020-02-05 12:57Prés et marais du Refuge1
2020-02-14 11:40Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)20
2020-02-08 09:54Chemin des Roises / Étang d'Isles-lès-Villenoy1
2020-02-09 10:40Canal du Midi - Estagnol12
2020-01-24 14:41De Panne - Strand westhoek & Noordzee9
2020-02-09 13:35Marais du Colombier1
2020-02-09 12:04Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)1
2020-01-24 09:27De Moeren (Dg)1
2020-02-09 14:32RNR des Seiglats (RNR205)2
2020-02-09 11:38Carreau Franc20
2020-02-19 11:29Nieuwpoort - Staketsel & Noordzee100
2020-02-19 14:24Nieuwpoort - jachthaven Kijkhut6
2020-02-01 13:05Woumen - De Blankaart15
2020-02-16 12:52Gravières de Gron30
2020-02-17 09:20Les Salins de Mireval8
2020-02-12 16:41Lac du Héron
2020-02-19 10:30Réserve du Méjean5
2020-02-11 10:43Kortrijk - Howest2
2020-02-06 09:06Brugge1
2020-02-15 11:00Harelbeke - De Gavers
2020-02-19 15:34Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau23
2020-02-05 13:27Knokke - Kleyne vlakte1
2020-02-05 10:23Het Zwin50
2020-02-10 13:00Petite Camargue--La Tour Carbonnière25
2020-02-04 09:00Berchem - Paddebroek56
2020-02-02 17:16Camargue--Pont des Tourradons2
2020-02-14 09:18Trektelpost Westkapelle2
2020-02-14 10:40Westkapelle--Opslagterrein Erika3
2020-01-26 14:00Oudenaarde - Donkvijver12
2020-02-12 14:58Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre2
2020-02-15 09:29Zingem - Schelde Zwalmmonding1
2020-02-02 16:08Vlissingen--Eerste Binnenhaven5
2020-01-30 17:53Camargue--petit lac (nord de Saintes-Maries-de-La-Mer)2
2020-02-01 15:40Drongen - Assels2
2020-01-25 12:00Gent - Bourgoyen - De afgraving20
2020-02-22 10:17Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen
2020-02-08 16:55Plage Est (Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer)1
2020-01-26 12:00Gent - Blaarmeersen17
2020-02-08 17:27Camargue--Pont des Cinq Gorges100
2020-02-05 16:55Gent Centrum1
2020-02-03 11:50Camargue--Marais de Basses Méjanes2
2020-02-01 10:34Camargue--Musée de la Camargue2
2020-02-18 10:00Camargue--Pont de Rousty3
2020-02-18 16:23Assenede - Rode Geul1
2020-02-10 12:11Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2020-02-09 09:27Golfe de Beauduc10
2020-02-01 17:17Camargue--Digue à la Mer--Pertuis de la Comtesse3
2020-02-08 08:25Camargue--Enfores de la Vignolle1
2020-02-11 10:43Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--Égout de Roquemaure7
2020-02-11 10:05Camargue--Embouchure du Fumemorte18
2020-02-11 09:13Camargue--Salin de Badon6
2020-02-08 09:53Camargue--Amphise2
2020-01-27 16:10Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1
2020-02-02 11:49Camargue--Marais de Romieu20
2020-02-09 18:23Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar105
2020-02-02 12:22Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat6
2020-02-14 17:20Brouwersdam--Spuisluis
2020-02-14 15:19National Park Oosterschelde -- de Prunjehil71
2020-02-17 09:13Brouwersdam1
2020-02-22 14:31Ouddorp--Vuurtoren1
2020-01-25 09:30PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Orient--Port de Mesnil-Saint-Père2
2020-02-07 09:15Brouwersdam--Haventje noordzijde
2020-01-25 10:45PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Orient--Presqu'île de Beauloisir2
2020-02-12 16:58Base de Loisirs de Montélimar15
2020-01-27 13:15Camargue--Plage de Piemanson
2020-01-31 16:20Camargue--They de Sainte-Ursule38
2020-01-31 15:44Camargue--Grau de Piémanson3
2020-02-09 17:11Baisse de Raillon14
2020-01-31 15:22Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs40
2020-01-31 14:55Camargue--Esquineau clos 71
2020-02-09 15:09Etang des Aulnes7
2020-02-09 14:05Jetée du Canal Saint-Louis10
2020-02-02 09:59Mas Chauvet1
2020-01-25 10:32de Kwade Hoek17
2020-02-20 18:29Centre d'Observation de la Nature de l'Ile du Beurre261
2020-02-17 14:46Carrière de Pré de Joux60
2020-02-16 15:38L'Ove Blanc14
2020-02-16 13:56Bassin des Musards10
2020-02-17 10:18Usine-Écluse et pont routier de Vaugris51
2020-02-16 14:41Rhone--Écluse de Bourg-lès-Valence100
2020-02-07 12:30Grevelingen--Battenoord
2020-01-28 11:58Parc de la Tête d'Or2
2020-02-14 10:10Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland2
2020-02-04 12:15Brussels - Tour & Taxis
2020-01-24 10:39Brussels - Etang d'Ixelles4
2020-02-22 08:28Grand Parc Miribel-Jonage23
2020-02-09 11:00Etang des Landres--Zone D3
2020-02-14 12:13Boitsfort - Cottony Pond + Nature Reserve1
2020-02-09 10:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Observatoire Chantecoq10
2020-02-12 16:01Antwerpen - De Kuifeend10
2020-02-07 15:45Lac du Der--Noncerupt10
2020-02-19 13:38Forêt de Soignes - Groenendael Arboretum1
2020-02-07 10:35Lac du Der--station météo1
2020-02-18 07:45Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Bassin Nord5
2020-02-11 09:00Mechelen - GGG Zennegat2
2020-02-07 09:40Port de Giffaumont-Champaubert2
2020-02-07 14:00vockesteart
2020-02-21 08:00Meijendel4
2020-02-15 08:50RNR de l'Étang de Saint-Bonnet (RNR76)7
2020-02-01 16:15Vogelplas Starrevaart2
2020-02-02 11:30Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek1
2020-02-03 09:32Bos van Bosman5
2020-02-22 12:05Polders of Strijen4
2020-02-22 12:15Polderpark Cronesteyn32
2020-02-07 14:56De Strengen2
2020-01-26 14:24Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje1
2020-01-26 11:17Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen1
2020-02-01 14:23IJmuiden Zuidpier15
2020-02-16 11:50Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer1
2020-02-22 14:43Castricum Bird Observatory4
2020-02-05 11:00Biesbosch20
2020-02-18 15:12Lac de Paladru (sud)8
2020-02-18 15:31Lac de Paladru--Marais de la Veronniere10
2020-02-18 15:00Amsterdam--Schipol Airport1
2020-02-21 08:10Amsterdam--Sloterplas11
2020-02-18 11:55Amsterdam--Nieuwe Meer 'Ons Buiten'4
2020-02-08 08:20Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop3
2020-02-04 13:30Amsterdam--Rembrandtpark2
2020-02-22 07:57Amsterdam--Rembrandtpark4
2020-02-14 16:07Wilnis--Bovenlanden2
2020-02-20 07:46Vondelpark5
2020-01-27 10:03Westerpark6
2020-02-09 14:00Amstelpark2
2020-02-17 17:16Amsterdam--Algemeen (Amsterdam--General Area)1
2020-02-20 09:12Amsterdam--Sarphatipark1
2020-01-25 14:32Amsterdam--Haarlemmerbuurt2
2020-02-21 08:24Nationaal Park Texel
2020-02-19 12:13Landje van Geijsel1
2020-02-22 09:18Amsterdam--Flevopark12
2020-02-09 11:10Beleven (Reusel)2
2020-02-06 13:40Nedereindseplas, IJsselstein, Utrecht, NL (52,031, 5,05)1
2020-01-26 14:46Vreeswijk--Bossenwaard4
2020-02-19 16:01Anciennes gravières de Pagney5
2020-02-18 17:54Domaine de Buttet--Observatoire des Aigrettes112
2020-02-18 16:36Zone de Loisirs des Mottets10
2020-02-15 14:59Lac du Bourget--Mémard / Ski Nautique Club Aix-les-Bains5
2020-02-15 10:19Naardermeer6
2020-02-19 10:46Niënhof1
2020-02-13 14:32Etang des Pesquiers9
2020-02-16 13:54Het Bossche Broek10
2020-02-15 13:30Pougny--Le Rhône3
2020-02-13 09:37Salins d'Hyères12
2020-01-24 15:58Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark1
2020-02-21 15:37Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 32
2020-02-11 13:13Vlagheide--Landgoed de Rijt6
2020-02-19 13:01Vressels Bos--Hazenputten6
2020-02-07 08:28Oostvaardersplassen
2020-02-15 15:01Jetée et Port des Pâquis2
2020-02-15 09:05Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage3
2020-01-25 11:15Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'2
2020-02-08 08:43Polder Arkenheem7
2020-01-31 11:15Afsluitdijk--Kornwerderzand
2020-01-25 08:00Marais de Sionnet1
2020-02-18 11:15Port et bord du lac de Nyon38
2020-02-19 12:40Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)10
2020-01-31 12:15Makkum--Makkumerwaard
2020-01-31 09:31Bennekomse Meent1
2020-02-01 11:43De Blauwe Kamer55
2020-01-31 10:03Hegewiersterfjild
2020-02-10 17:15Plage de Gland2
2020-02-19 10:55Rotem - Bichterweerd50
2020-02-13 11:14Yvoire (ville)3
2020-02-17 09:54Keent--Nevengeul19
2020-02-12 07:54Port et bord du lac de Rolle6
2020-02-07 09:16Wageningse Bovenpolder5
2020-02-21 09:09Plage d'Excenevex2
2020-01-30 13:14De Groote Peel2
2020-02-05 14:30Jufferswaard1
2020-02-09 11:00Metz (ville)12
2020-02-23 08:20Port de Thonon les Bains22
2020-02-22 11:42RNN du Delta de la Dranse (RNN43)3
2020-02-10 07:27Île de Préverenges40
2020-02-18 12:26Bemmelse polder1
2020-02-15 11:36Gennep--Niers1
2020-02-21 12:15Ooijpolder10
2020-01-27 08:46Port de Vidy1
2020-01-26 10:02Nationaal Park Maasduinen--Het Quin6
2020-02-11 15:20Promenade Robert Hainard4
2020-01-24 10:35Champ Pittet1
2020-02-22 10:38Giethoorn4
2020-02-01 11:00Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal50
2020-02-07 16:01Les Grangettes (general area)5
2020-02-21 08:47PND de Vaugrenier5
2020-02-08 14:00Port d'Auvernier3
2020-02-19 17:41Antibes (ville)1
2020-02-07 14:00Port et Canal de Gletterens1
2020-02-22 15:45Etang de Lindre--Digue Lindre-Basse8
2020-02-16 09:11Fanel (general area)10
2020-02-15 10:30Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen20
2020-02-09 08:15Lauwersmeer
2020-02-16 09:13Bislicher Insel2
2020-02-08 08:48Schiermonnikoog3
2020-02-15 10:00Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Agriswilmoos1
2020-02-18 11:33Boisdorfer See12
2020-02-06 15:34Landgoed Nienoord2
2020-02-20 10:58Lac de Michelbach30
2020-01-30 10:00Lago Grande di Avigliana2
2020-02-17 11:43Sangweiher (NSG)8
2020-02-08 15:10Lumpendeschen4
2020-02-08 16:20Aspach-le-Bas--Sebling1
2020-02-01 16:08Wittlich-Wengerohr--Ausgleichsflächen1
2020-02-15 13:20Ville-Seenkette5
2020-01-26 14:17Bleibtreusee24
2020-02-09 11:03Zeltingen--Mosel Schleuse7
2020-02-22 15:37Tetti Lupo3
2020-02-22 10:50Foce del Nervia (zona umida IWC)5
2020-01-28 15:44Bern Stadt3
2020-02-16 11:00Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2020-02-20 12:37Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2020-02-19 09:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina18
2020-02-01 12:00Borkum--Hohes Riff3
2020-02-22 09:22Homburg--Beeden4
2020-02-15 16:00Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)10
2020-02-04 13:35Hafrsfjord--Hafrsfjord bru1
2020-02-19 16:31Baldeneysee--Heisinger Bogen (Vogelschutzgebiet)50
2020-02-16 10:05Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin1
2020-02-16 12:50Canal du Rhin--Rosenau9
2020-02-09 10:30Aamsveen1
2020-02-15 11:51RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)20
2020-01-24 10:51Grand Canal d'Alsace--Écluses et Usine Hydroélectrique d'Ottmarsheim14
2020-02-16 13:31Rhin--Barrage de Kembs15
2020-02-22 09:23Stagni di Ceresole1
2020-02-15 07:53Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta1
2020-02-17 14:28Laacher See3
2020-02-06 11:33Byparken--Lille Lungegardsvannet2
2020-02-07 14:14Birsfelder Stau (Birsköpfli,Kraftwerkinsel, Biotop am Stausee)12
2020-02-18 12:56Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst4
2020-02-09 10:04Bochum--Kemmnader See6
2020-02-09 10:28Sommerley am Rhein50
2020-02-17 10:00Dortmund--Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2020-02-09 09:46Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses150
2020-02-09 09:26Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Base Nautique Strasbourg Plobsheim (UNAP)100
2020-02-20 11:15Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen30
2020-02-15 10:00Rhin--RN de l'Île du Rohrschollen (RNN 133)
2020-01-26 15:30Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva3
2020-02-08 09:30Deusen--Emscher2
2020-02-09 11:05Dortmund--Hafen1
2020-02-21 12:42Foce del Centa7
2020-02-22 17:15Geeste--Speicherbecken1
2020-02-09 10:30Brucher Talsperre7
2020-02-14 12:55Dortmund--Phoenixsee8
2020-02-22 08:32Sempachersee--Schlichti7
2020-02-13 08:03Sempachersee--Festhalle10
2020-01-28 15:58Münster--Aasee
2020-02-14 13:00Münster--Wienburgpark
2020-02-07 13:30Hiltruper See25
2020-02-12 12:30Rüdesheimer Aue50
2020-02-08 11:00Rieselfelder Münster
2020-02-22 11:00Klingnauer Stausee5
2020-02-15 16:10Biggetalsperre1
2020-01-26 14:00RNN du Delta de la Sauer (RNN135)8
2020-01-26 13:30Parking Rhin (Munchhausen)7
2020-02-22 11:17Stille Reuss1
2020-02-22 09:18Flachsee1
2020-02-12 13:15Fuglevika5
2020-01-24 14:58Arona Lido4
2020-01-25 14:13Oasi della Buschera12
2020-02-15 12:05Offstein--Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik30
2020-02-18 08:30Katzensee3
2020-01-27 12:00Arboretum Zürich4
2020-01-25 10:03Zürich--Platzspitz1
2020-02-09 07:00Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2020-02-05 12:00Klotener Ried4
2020-02-04 08:30Zürich--Irchelpark1
2020-01-28 13:00Glattpark1
2020-02-17 09:12Bobenheim-Roxheim--Silbersee100
2020-02-12 10:11Foce del Polcevera2
2020-02-08 13:26Thülsfelder Stausee
2020-02-22 15:38Eich-Gimbsheim--Altrheinsee1
2020-02-15 09:30Oberwiesensee/Nordsee/Kiesgruben Seemann (teilweise Zugangsbeschränkung)3
2020-02-07 13:48Greifensee (general area)1
2020-01-26 14:47Delta della Maggia--Area Golf1
2020-02-21 09:26Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia1
2020-02-12 15:36Lampertheimer Altrhein1
2020-01-30 11:21Waghäusel--Wagbachniederung20
2020-01-29 15:06Parco Terramaini1
2020-02-19 09:09Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Camping Campofelice4
2020-02-20 08:59Bolle di Magadino--Sud5
2020-02-19Lützelsee2