The great cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo), known as the great black cormorant across the Northern Hemisphere, the black cormorant in Australia, the large cormorant in India and the black shag further south in New Zealand, is a widespread member of the cormorant family of seabirds. The genus name is Latinised Ancient Greek, from φαλακρός (phalakros, "bald") and κόραξ (korax, "raven"), and carbo is Latin for "charcoal".

It breeds in much of the Old World and the Atlantic coast of North America.
Great Cormorant
Date Location Count
2020-11-25 12:37Sandy Point State Park1
2020-11-25 07:04Kent Point Marina1
2020-11-23 15:40Swan Harbor Farm Park1
2020-11-08 13:43Point Lookout State Park1
2020-11-25 11:40Point Lookout SP--The Point1
2020-11-13 11:01Grandview Nature Preserve1
2020-11-01 07:45Lewes-Cape May Ferry (DE waters)1
2020-11-27 13:25Cape Henlopen SP--The Point3
2020-11-23 07:30Cape Henlopen Hawk Watch2
2020-11-11 07:00Kiptopeke SP--Hawk Platform1
2020-11-22 07:16Cape Henlopen State Park1
2020-11-09 10:32Cape Henlopen SP--Herring Point1
2020-11-21 06:59Philadelphia Army Corps of Engineers Compound (restricted access)4
2020-11-16 06:55Sunset Beach1
2020-11-22 15:24Delaware Seashore SP--Conquest Rd. Beach Access1
2020-11-03 10:32Franklin Delano Roosevelt (FDR) Park1
2020-11-27 11:05Indian River Inlet4
2020-11-19 15:03Philadelphia Naval Yard (restricted access)1
2020-11-06 14:45Bethany Beach town and oceanfront2
2020-11-04 07:40Ocean City Inlet1
2020-11-20 06:45Fenwick Island State Park2
2020-11-19 15:25Fenwick Island beach (DE portion)1
2020-11-05 06:56Cape Island--CMP--Stites Ave. dune crossing2
2020-11-04 10:10Cape Island--Sunset Beach/Concrete Ship1
2020-11-01 07:20Cape Island--CMP--Brainard Ave. dune crossing1
2020-11-05 10:00Cape Island--Higbee Beach WMA--Davey's Lake6
2020-11-27 06:55Cape Island--CMP--Coral Ave. dune crossing1
2020-11-19 07:00Cape Island--CMP--St. Mary's dune crossing1
2020-11-15 06:15Cape Island--Higbee Beach WMA--Dike/Morning Flight Songbird Count1
2020-11-17 15:50Cape Island--Cape May--Convention Hall1
2020-11-21 13:36Cape May Harbor2
2020-11-01 08:48Frankford Arsenal Boat Launch2
2020-11-13Palmyra Cove Nature Park1
2020-11-13 05:58Cold Spring Inlet (Cape May Harbor mouth)11
2020-11-24 08:29Cape May NWR--Two Mile Unit1
2020-11-23 15:52Pennypack on the Delaware2
2020-11-22 07:01Glen Foerd on the Delaware1
2020-10-31 08:41NAS Oceana--Dam Neck Annex (restricted access)1
2020-11-05 14:00Avalon--7th St. Seawall (Avalon Seawatch 1993-2014)1
2020-11-27 12:00Avalon--8th St. Jetty (Avalon Seawatch 2015-present)1
2020-10-31 07:12**BACK BAY NWR1
2020-11-27 14:30Barnegat Lighthouse SP1
2020-11-08 08:44Barnegat Inlet1
2020-11-25 10:53Island Beach SP (please consider using more specific locations)1
2020-11-23 11:45Sprague Ave. Waterfront3
2020-11-26 11:02Joline Ave. Beach5
2020-11-25 13:13Allentown Ln. x Windward Ct. Waterfront1
2020-11-16 10:35Page Ave. Beach1
2020-11-22 06:59Lemon Creek Pier1
2020-11-26 11:51Wolfe's Pond Park1
2020-11-11 06:34Manasquan Inlet2
2020-11-01 08:00Carteret Waterfront Park2
2020-11-15 13:30Huguenot Ave. Beach1
2020-11-22 12:37Neck Creek Preserve1
2020-10-29 16:48Arden Ave. Beach2
2020-11-23 09:39Veterans Memorial Waterfront Park4
2020-11-01 07:02Marciante-Jackson-Millet Park1
2020-11-15 11:30Miller Field35
2020-11-27 08:46Seven Presidents Park9
2020-11-11 11:23Veterans Park2
2020-11-26 13:51Franklin D. Roosevelt Boardwalk and Beach
2020-11-06 12:13Sandy Hook--C Lot & Beach2
2020-11-21 09:27Sandy Hook5
2020-11-25 11:10Fort Wadsworth7
2020-11-07 11:39Ocean Terminal--The Peninsula1
2020-11-01 08:15Coney Island Creek Park1
2020-11-14 06:35Calvert Vaux Park (Dreier-Offerman Park)1
2020-11-21 14:02Bush Terminal Piers Park1
2020-11-15 12:29Bonner Bridge (South Rock Jetty)1
2020-11-14 13:43Pea Island NWR--Old Coast Guard Station1
2020-11-24 06:46Breezy Point Tip1
2020-11-15 06:55Plumb Beach5
2020-11-11 08:46Fort Tilden--Fishermans Parking Lot1
2020-11-21 10:28Fort Tilden--Battery Harris Platform1
2020-11-21 07:15Riverside Park South--Pier i, W 70th and vicinity2
2020-11-09 10:00Floyd Bennett Field--North Forty Preserve11
2020-11-21 15:15Fort Tilden5
2020-11-27 06:41Floyd Bennett Field3
2020-11-01 09:20Andreas Park4
2020-11-21 10:00Schlegel Lake2
2020-10-31 06:45Astoria Park1
2020-11-27 02:15Randalls Island
2020-11-14 16:28Randalls Island--saltmarsh and backstop 42 vicinity6
2020-11-04 10:04Inwood Hill Park--Dyckman Fields1
2020-11-11 12:00Swindler Cove Park and Sherman Creek1
2020-11-19 06:41Rockaway Beach--Edgemere (Beach 32nd-56th St.)1
2020-11-14 07:00Pelham Bay Park1
2020-11-20 14:42Pelham Bay Park--Twin Islands1
2020-11-27 14:45Five Islands Park1
2020-11-22 08:15Croton Landing Park1
2020-11-21 15:30Fleischmann's Pier Park12
2020-11-06 12:10Jones Beach SP--Coast Guard Station1
2020-11-15 06:24Jones Beach SP--West End2
2020-11-24 08:45Milton Point, Rye2
2020-11-23 12:49Marshlands Conservancy3
2020-11-27 11:00Rye Town Park1
2020-11-19 13:00Jones Beach SP1
2020-11-26 13:41Edith G. Read Wildlife Sanctuary2
2020-11-27 09:55Greenwich Point Park5
2020-11-26 11:00Sagamore Hill NHS3
2020-11-13 08:10Shippan Point2
2020-11-10 11:52Fort Macon SP--Beach2
2020-11-23 10:30Robert Moses SP1
2020-11-21 08:30Captree Island
2020-11-03 13:36Lake Carmel (waterbody)1
2020-11-21 07:11New River Inlet1
2020-11-01 09:40Pine Creek--Salt Meadows14
2020-11-22 10:42South Topsail Beach4
2020-11-20 14:30Penfield Reef4
2020-11-24 10:30Long Beach1
2020-11-06 14:51Stratford Point2
2020-11-21 12:51Milford Pt. (CT Audubon)1
2020-11-25 07:50Wrightsville Beach--Masonboro Inlet1
2020-11-16 12:24Silver Sands SP1
2020-11-17 10:58Merwin Point2
2020-11-14 15:10Oyster River mouth1
2020-10-31 07:15Cupsogue Beach County Park1
2020-11-16 07:00Lighthouse Point Park3
2020-11-27 10:20Goose Rocks/Faulkner's Island13
2020-11-18 08:30Hammonasset Beach SP1
2020-11-22 08:16Hammonasset Beach SP--Meig's Point1
2020-11-22 08:32Cornfield Point Scenic Viewing Area1
2020-10-31 10:53Orient Point County Park2
2020-11-27 08:25Harkness Memorial SP
2020-11-25 13:25Ocean Beach Park2
2020-11-21 07:00Shagwong Point1
2020-11-27 11:45Enders Island Sea Chapel8
2020-11-16 15:43Stonington Point1
2020-11-16 09:40Avalonia- Dodge Paddock and Beal Preserve12
2020-11-27 13:49Napatree Point6
2020-11-21 10:15Watch Hill Lighthouse6
2020-11-21 10:20Watch Hill--East Beach7
2020-11-17 09:00Quonochontaug Breachway2
2020-11-16 07:30Block Island15
2020-11-27 06:45Ninigret Pond Mudflats, east of the breach3
2020-11-27 13:55Trustom Pond NWR2
2020-11-27 15:05Trustom Pond NWR--Moonstone Beach5
2020-11-23 06:53Camp Cronin6
2020-11-08 13:09Point Judith Lighthouse2
2020-11-25 13:19Black Point Fishing Area5
2020-10-31 14:00John H. Chafee NWR5
2020-11-21 09:35John H. Chafee Preserve--Rome Point1
2020-11-27 12:15Beavertail State Park2
2020-11-10 14:52Brenton Point SP2
2020-11-08 10:39India Point Park1
2020-11-16 08:00Sachuest Pt. NWR--Salt Marsh1
2020-11-26 11:30Sachuest Point NWR3
2020-11-03 08:40Blackstone Park2
2020-11-22 09:51Sakonnet Point6
2020-11-20 06:24Ft. Moultrie National Monument1
2020-11-27 13:58Acoaxet--Richmond Pond2
2020-11-15 12:30Acoaxet General Area18
2020-11-15 06:10Horseneck Beach2
2020-11-10 10:18Gooseberry Neck2
2020-11-06 15:24Westport Point1
2020-11-09 06:12Allens Pond Wildlife Sanctuary (Mass Audubon)1
2020-11-01 07:20Ocean View Farm Reserve1
2020-11-01 09:12Demarest Lloyd SP1
2020-11-27 08:15Gay Head, Martha's Vineyard12
2020-11-27 12:08Lobsterville Beach, Aquinnah1
2020-11-10 10:00Squibnocket Beach9
2020-11-08 06:00Sconticut Neck, Fairhaven6
2020-11-24 07:05West Island, Fairhaven1
2020-11-03 16:34Chestnut Hill Reservoir, Boston1
2020-11-21 07:30Assawompsett Ponds complex (please use more refined location)1
2020-11-05 11:30Assawompsett Pond, Lakeville1
2020-10-30 09:35Great Quittacas Pond, Lakeville1
2020-11-05 15:50Great Pond, Randolph5
2020-11-17 14:30Olmsted Park--Leverett Pond1
2020-11-06 09:20Nobska Lighthouse1
2020-11-17 10:10Salt Pond, Falmouth1
2020-11-04 15:22Revere Beach--South End1
2020-11-21 11:22BHI--Deer Island1
2020-11-21 09:02Dunham Pond, Carver1
2020-11-15 09:30Hull--Nantasket Beach1
2020-11-21 13:00Myles Standish SF1
2020-11-15 11:37Bay Farm1
2020-11-18 13:50Nahant--East Point Headland2
2020-11-08 09:38Summit Ave., Hull1
2020-11-27 06:44Cohasset--Jerusalem Road Coastal Viewpoints3
2020-11-27 07:45Cohasset--Little Harbor and Sandy Beach3
2020-11-14 09:45Plymouth Beach1
2020-10-31 11:14Musquashicut Pond1
2020-11-25 12:41Cape Cod Canal--Herring Run1
2020-11-15 11:00Minot and The Glades1
2020-11-01 07:09Scituate Lighthouse1
2020-11-14 07:08Little Private Beach, Marblehead3
2020-11-01 07:15Tidmarsh Wildlife Sanctuary (Mass Audubon)1
2020-11-08 07:35Brant Rock beach, Marshfield1
2020-11-13 08:30Manomet Inc.2
2020-10-29 09:43Manomet Point8
2020-11-08 14:17Old Fish Hatchery and Nye Pond, East Sandwich1
2020-11-15 07:20Parker River NWR2
2020-11-07 12:30Essex Bay1
2020-11-12 08:46Plum Island (please use more refined location)1
2020-11-11 12:28Eastern Point Wildlife Sanctuary (Mass Audubon)7
2020-11-02 09:52Niles Pond & Brace Cove1
2020-11-13 08:00Hampton Beach SP1
2020-11-22 11:25Bass Rocks, Gloucester5
2020-11-27 08:40Dennis Chapin Beach2
2020-11-21 11:14Granite Pier, Rockport1
2020-11-11 12:11Pebble Beach, Rockport
2020-11-25 10:46Halibut Point SP2
2020-11-27 09:41Cathedral Ledge1
2020-11-27 12:43Andrews Point, Rockport1
2020-11-06 11:50Loblolly Point1
2020-11-08 08:00Stellwagen Bank--Race Point Waters1
2020-11-22 11:50Concord Point, Rye3
2020-11-07 16:02Sesachacha Pond3
2020-11-22 14:00NH coast1
2020-11-22 07:00Hatches Harbor, Provincetown8
2020-11-27 06:10Race Point40
2020-11-20 15:46Rt. 1A, second pullout s. of Odiorne Pt., Rye1
2020-11-14 07:15Cape Cod National Seashore--Hatches Harbor Fire Road1
2020-11-27 10:50Odiorne Point SP, Rye6
2020-11-22 07:25Race Point Beach, Provincetown1
2020-11-18 06:30Fort Foster Park, Kittery9
2020-11-07 13:26MacMillan Wharf1
2020-11-21 08:52Seapoint Beach1
2020-11-16 13:08York Golf and Tennis Club1
2020-11-27 15:30Wellfleet Town Pier2
2020-11-11 12:38Cape Cod National Seashore--Salt Pond Visitors Center1
2020-11-07 11:23Nauset Marsh3
2020-11-11 10:40Cape Neddick Light2
2020-11-21 10:07Nauset Beach, Orleans6
2020-11-04 06:40Laudholm Farm1
2020-11-25 13:13Parsons Beach1
2020-10-31 12:00Rachel Carson NWR--Timber Point Trail1
2020-11-11 12:45Biddeford Pool--Ocean Ave.1
2020-11-25 15:13Biddeford Pool--East Point Sanctuary2
2020-11-14 07:30Scarborough Marsh--Pine Point2
2020-11-25 10:17Great Pond, Cape Elizabeth3
2020-11-15 13:15Kettle Cove1
2020-11-24 14:41Two Lights SP1
2020-11-24 08:40Dyer Point12
2020-11-03 14:01Portland Head Light1
2020-11-22 07:30Peaks Island1
2020-11-24 07:00Bailey Island1
2020-11-15 06:33Popham Beach SP2
2020-11-27 10:11Reid SP, Georgetown1
2020-11-15 07:45Pemaquid Loop Rd.2
2020-11-15 06:33Pemaquid Point Lighthouse Park2
2020-11-13 06:33Monhegan Island18
2020-11-12 14:15Unity Pond2
2020-10-29 10:00Quai de la cimenterie1
2020-10-30 11:41Rue Horatio Walker, Ste-Pétronille1
2020-10-31 15:30Pont de l'Île-d'Orléans1
2020-11-22 14:40Acadia NP--Seawall Picnic Area3
2020-11-12 10:09Acadia NP--Thompson Island1
2020-11-22 11:26Acadia NP--Otter Pt.1
2020-11-12 08:33Acadia NP--Thunder Hole3
2020-11-05 12:06Acadia NP--Ocean Drive5
2020-11-22 14:02Acadia NP--Sand Beach4
2020-10-31 08:26Acadia NP--Great Head7
2020-11-19 06:00Acadia NP--Schoodic Point6
2020-11-08 11:12Arey Cove turnout1
2020-11-08 12:03Acadia NP--Blueberry Hill14
2020-10-31 09:35Quoddy Head SP1
2020-11-22 09:02Head Harbor Passage50
2020-11-21 13:00White Head Island Ferry (Traversier)10
2020-11-10 14:25White Head Island--Long Point Beach1
2020-11-14 08:48White Head Island (please use a more specific hotspot)7
2020-11-27 13:10White Head Island--Langmaid Cove & Dump3
2020-11-15 10:05White Head Island--Sheep Rock Cove1
2020-11-19 09:10Brier Island (please use a more specific hotspot)25
2020-11-14 10:20Kelleys Cove--Sunday Point1
2020-11-07 13:31Long Island--Freeport11
2020-11-15 15:05Gull Island1
2020-11-15 14:35Whitehead Island2
2020-11-16 12:49Pubnico Peninsula--Pond Rd2
2020-11-14 11:35Cape Sable Island--The Hawk1
2020-11-08 09:55Cape Sable Island (please use a more specific hotspot)4
2020-11-25 10:45Cape Sable Island--Daniel's Head2
2020-11-15 14:30Baccaro Peninsula--Baccaro Point5
2020-11-19 13:15Aspotogan Peninsula--New Harbour (+ Herring Point)1
2020-11-27 11:45Aspotogan Peninsula--White Point (+ Northwest Cove)2
2020-11-21 09:05Peggy's Cove1
2020-11-18 08:25Crystal Crescent Beach2
2020-11-21 08:19Chebucto Head1
2020-11-27 15:04Hartlen Point3
2020-11-20 10:18Rte du Phare, Percé (Cap-d'Espoir)8
2020-11-20 13:39Halte routière, Cap-d'Espoir6
2020-11-22 09:47Site historique du Phare de Cap-des-Rosiers2
2020-11-22 10:32East Point1
2020-11-01 10:00Canso Causeway--Cape Breton side1
2020-10-31 08:35Port-au-port Pen--Sheaves Cove--Hidden Falls1
2020-11-27 12:10Port-au-port Pen.--Long Point15
2020-11-23 08:20Diamant9
2020-11-13 15:10savoyard7
2020-11-26 09:30La pointe6
2020-11-23 08:57NL--Argentia23
2020-11-13 12:14NL--Bellevue28
2020-11-27 09:03CBN--Clarke's Beach2
2020-11-27 11:46CBN--Bay Roberts8
2020-11-09 08:47NL--Salvage7
2020-11-27 09:25CBS--Kelligrews--Pond Road & Outflow4
2020-11-22 11:53NL--Maddox Cove1
2020-11-17 12:15NL--Torbay6
2020-11-23 08:38NL--Cape Spear1
2020-10-31 12:59Hafnir--Ósar2
2020-10-31 09:23Bakkatjörn (pond only)1
2020-11-21 15:09Skerjafjörður
2020-11-07 13:10Reykjavík--Elliðaárós (river mouth) 1
2020-11-11 15:52Hlíðarvatn10
2020-11-14 10:31Kollafjörður1
2020-11-23 13:04Þorlákshöfn
2020-11-14 13:10Hvalfjörður--Fossá1
2020-11-14 15:49Eyrarbakki--fjara austan þorps30
2020-11-22 16:11Charca de Maspalomas1
2020-11-20 07:30Arrecife--Castillo de San Gabriel2
2020-11-10 12:58Grímsey1
2020-11-22 13:20Saltvík (Skjálfandi)9
2020-11-27 12:30Húsavík--Haukamýri1
2020-11-21 15:15Húsavík--hafnarsvæði (harbour area)2
2020-11-06 12:45Húsavík--Garðarsbraut 431
2020-11-22 11:30Bakkakrókur3
2020-11-22 11:45Tjörnes--Héðinsvík6
2020-11-22 12:30Höfðagerðissandur5
2020-11-22 12:15Tjörnes--Eyvík8
2020-11-22 11:39Lón--suðurhluti (south part)1
2020-11-12 11:27Brunná river (between fish farm and river mouth)3
2020-10-31 13:45Melrakkaslétta--Grjótnes1
2020-10-31 14:14Melrakkaslétta--Nýhöfn12
2020-10-31 13:12Melrakkaslétta--Grjótnesvegur4
2020-11-12 12:05Kópasker5
2020-10-31 08:59Núpasveit--Presthólalón1
2020-11-14 10:04Höfn--Ósland
2020-10-31 12:15Melrakkaslétta--Hestamöl2
2020-10-31 11:51Melrakkaslétta--Harðbaksvík1
2020-10-31 09:33Raufarhöfn1
2020-10-31 10:28Melrakkaslétta--Gegnisvík6
2020-10-31 10:40Melrakkaslétta--Neslón1
2020-11-10 14:37Lón20
2020-11-16 08:00RN Berlengas--área geral2
2020-11-25 09:08PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso3
2020-11-25 11:27Hamarsfjörður5
2020-11-11 09:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão2
2020-11-04 09:30Baía de Cascais5
2020-11-15 11:26Foz do Rio Lizandro17
2020-11-12 15:01Cabo Carvoeiro3
2020-11-17 08:30Foz do Rio Sizandro
2020-11-13 13:15Papoa
2020-11-20 10:42Porto de Peniche7
2020-11-20 09:35Quebrado2
2020-11-23 11:30Molhe Leste2
2020-11-18 09:00Centro urbano da Parede1
2020-11-13 07:35Praia das Avencas2
2020-11-07 08:20Baleal Sol Village II4
2020-11-17 16:57Granja do Marquês1
2020-11-12 09:30Ilha do Baleal12
2020-11-27 14:17ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia2
2020-11-23 08:10Passeio marítimo de Oeiras (INATEL)1
2020-11-21 11:45Estação Agronómica de Oeiras1
2020-11-14 09:48Centro Náutico de Paço de Arcos10
2020-11-02 07:30Praia de Caxias1
2020-11-13 08:04Praias da Cova do Vapor25
2020-11-01 07:49Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2020-11-21 10:25Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão15
2020-11-23 16:20Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica1
2020-11-06 12:31Praia do Dafundo6
2020-11-18 08:02Trafaria2
2020-11-08 16:00Praia de Algés2
2020-11-21 10:00Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso15
2020-11-01 12:39Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul13
2020-11-21 08:40PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral7
2020-10-29 08:20Porto Brandão3
2020-11-14 11:00Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral40
2020-11-15 11:00PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--área geral3
2020-11-01 11:36Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa7
2020-11-05 15:25Cabo Touriñán2
2020-11-07 07:42Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-16 16:48Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-14 07:50Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande50
2020-11-22 09:30Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)
2020-11-25 08:52Parque da Paz1
2020-11-11 11:10Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral46
2020-11-27 13:18Casa da Cerca--Jardim Botânico (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-15 10:00Parque da Quinta das Conchas2
2020-10-29 13:23Praia de Nemiña7
2020-11-05 10:26Praia e ETAR da Mutela2
2020-11-15 08:38Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)14
2020-11-11 14:52Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré3
2020-11-24 13:00Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada11
2020-11-08 13:03Ría de Lires323
2020-11-09 08:08Baía de São Martinho do Porto1
2020-11-11 16:05Cais das Colunas
2020-10-30 09:15Quinta do Palácio do Infante24
2020-11-21 07:31Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos5
2020-11-24 10:00Sapal de Corroios--área geral1
2020-11-07 08:00Baía do Seixal2
2020-11-07 11:10Porto de Sesimbra
2020-10-31 09:48Parque Urbano do Seixal7
2020-11-11 12:50Cais da Matinha32
2020-11-27 08:15Parque do Tejo3
2020-11-07 17:10Marina Parque das Nações2
2020-11-26 16:21Foz do Rio Trancão50
2020-11-24 13:36Moinhos de maré do Seixal9
2020-11-17 15:50Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte2
2020-11-22 07:53Charco temporário de Paio Pires8
2020-11-21 10:30Sapal de Coina5
2020-11-15 11:30Parque Urbano da Póvoa de Santa Iria1
2020-11-16 15:00terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena2
2020-11-13 16:54Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral8
2020-11-20 12:20Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba4
2020-11-11 10:00Mata Nacional da Machada3
2020-11-13 10:45Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira7
2020-11-22 10:04Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2020-11-27 13:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros12
2020-10-30 10:55Carnota--Praia de Lariño5
2020-11-07 13:54Carnota--A Berberecheira2
2020-10-31 12:13Carnota--Boca do Río7
2020-11-12 12:27Sapal da Moita
2020-11-20 13:30Carnota--Marismas e praia de Carnota1
2020-11-01 10:30Quinta dos Ingleses15
2020-11-22 09:00Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-21 09:24RN Estuário do Tejo--Mouchão das Garças (acesso condicionado)5
2020-11-21 08:24Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)6
2020-11-26 12:20Salinas do Brito12
2020-11-27 15:02RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-21 10:59RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-25 12:19RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)8
2020-11-16 09:16PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente1
2020-11-13 09:43Foz do Rio Lis1
2020-11-06 09:10Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal2
2020-11-24 12:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos3
2020-11-26 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)10
2020-11-27 09:44RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas2
2020-11-11 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»7
2020-11-27 09:27PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2020-11-21 08:10RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2020-11-21 08:50Ribeira das Enguias
2020-11-17 07:28RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas5
2020-11-09 07:10PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia14
2020-11-26 12:46PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal4
2020-11-25 11:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Porto da Baleeira6
2020-11-21 09:40Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)
2020-11-05 08:30Cabo Mondego4
2020-11-25 08:00Manique do Intendente1
2020-11-16 08:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira1
2020-11-27 11:00Molhes da Figueira da Foz30
2020-11-02 11:10Vilarinha6
2020-11-13 08:56Raposeira5
2020-11-21 09:05Montedor (Praias de Paçô e Carreço)8
2020-11-25 15:05Estuário do Mondego--Salinas de Lavos8
2020-11-27 11:39Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira20
2020-11-08 12:05Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora1
2020-11-07 15:00Praia do Forte do Cão1
2020-11-16 14:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur34
2020-11-19 09:08Pardieiro4
2020-11-24 11:33Praia de Moledo3
2020-11-17 10:17Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido25
2020-11-17 09:57Mata do Camarido6
2020-11-21 12:31CIUG--Bahía de A Lanzada (Mirador de As Pantoeiras)1
2020-11-27 11:57RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca14
2020-11-24 11:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão2
2020-11-20 08:00Tramelo6
2020-11-03 16:01Esteiro do Miño--Praia de Armona9
2020-11-26 10:25O Grove--Porto dos Padroneses2
2020-11-24 08:20Lagoa das Braças6
2020-11-17 07:20RN Estuário do Sado--Pinheiro Torto1
2020-11-25 14:00Quinta do Canal25
2020-11-26 10:11O Grove--Praias de Rons10
2020-11-24 08:30RN Estuário do Sado--área geral11
2020-11-25 12:30Lares3
2020-11-22 10:02Vale do Boi Velho1
2020-11-17 08:04Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral12
2020-11-26 08:45Lagoa da Vela12
2020-11-11 09:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão
2020-11-26 09:41O Grove--Con das Señoritas16
2020-11-19 16:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2020-11-22 09:43Mioto2
2020-11-15 09:35RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena5
2020-11-25 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira4
2020-11-22 09:49Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2020-11-27 08:00Sapal do Coura20
2020-11-17 10:00Lagoa dos Teixoeiros6
2020-11-19 10:55PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva2
2020-11-21 13:58Baiona--Praia de Ladeira26
2020-11-03 11:38Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2020-11-07 15:34Nigrán--Punta y Monte Lourido18
2020-11-07 10:00Bueu--Cabo Udra1
2020-11-15 09:35Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2020-11-11 15:31RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia3
2020-11-15 10:12Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira20
2020-11-05 13:34Nigrán--Praia de Panxón2
2020-11-23 13:37Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz2
2020-11-23 08:55PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas3
2020-11-05 14:16Nigrán--Desembocadura do río Muiños1
2020-11-22 08:26Praia de Santo André15
2020-11-19 09:13PN Litoral Norte--Praia de Ofir1
2020-11-24 10:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira46
2020-11-27 10:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral50
2020-11-12 09:56Praia da Costa Nova4
2020-10-29 15:09CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca
2020-11-13 08:21Campo de Golfe da Estela5
2020-11-20 09:05Guerreiros3
2020-11-08 10:29PN Litoral Norte--Praia da Apúlia1
2020-11-27 11:35Vigo--Praias da Monduiña y Fuchiños1
2020-11-16 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal5
2020-11-13 16:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado
2020-11-15 09:48Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Vagueira-Costa Nova/Gafanha da Encarnação
2020-11-15 11:47Sanxenxo--Praia de Silgar3
2020-11-22 10:07PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia3
2020-11-27 10:47Vigo--Praia de Canido1
2020-11-26 15:20Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão2
2020-11-23 15:25Porto da Póvoa de Varzim3
2020-11-21 09:00Pincho1
2020-11-27 09:18Vale De Lobos1
2020-10-29 09:15Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim1
2020-11-15 08:45Jardim Oudinot
2020-11-27 10:14Vigo--Praia de A Calzoa y punta Lagares1
2020-10-31 17:03Barca do Lago15
2020-11-27 09:26Estuário do Ave15
2020-11-22 09:28Quinta de Foja
2020-11-24 13:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Casa Branca1
2020-11-19 14:00Lagoas de Vila Franca
2020-11-25 12:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares2
2020-11-22 10:30Vigo--Cabo do Mar a Punta Muiño6
2020-11-21 08:01Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral8
2020-11-11 14:00Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--Castro de São Paio3
2020-11-22 10:52Vigo--Praia de Alcabre5
2020-11-27 09:44Foz do Rio Onda8
2020-11-18 09:30Salines de Oualidia
2020-11-27 09:23Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)15
2020-11-27 09:48Ribeira da Vagarosa--Carapitonta7
2020-11-10 09:29Praia do Paraíso2
2020-11-21 14:31Margem do Rio Minho5
2020-11-13 17:02Vilagarcía de Arousa--Mirador de Cortegada24
2020-11-05 11:10Albufeira de Odiáxere2
2020-11-26 12:00ZPE Paul do Taipal8
2020-11-09 13:52Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Ovar--troço São Jacinto-Ponte da Varela380
2020-11-01 18:06Ría de Arousa--Rianxo-Enseada do Rial18
2020-11-16 12:15Praia de Matosinhos1
2020-11-22 09:16Parque da Cidade do Porto6
2020-11-22 13:34Vigo--Núcleo urbano (Area general)5
2020-11-03 17:00Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2020-11-05 15:38Doca de Lagos2
2020-11-20 16:04Moaña--Enseada de Samertolomeu2
2020-11-02 13:07Ponta da Piedade4
2020-11-01 15:46Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque
2020-11-21 10:41Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa5
2020-11-22 11:16Lavadores15
2020-10-31 09:05Jardim do Passeio Alegre1
2020-11-19 17:11Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)5
2020-11-22 11:06RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral110
2020-11-22 07:26Capela do Senhor da Pedra27
2020-11-21 12:45Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL8
2020-11-22 11:00Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2020-11-11 10:05Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho
2020-11-09 10:32Ria de Aveiro--dique do Baixo Vouga3
2020-11-08 16:20Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga9
2020-11-10 16:16Ria de Aveiro--pateira de Vilarinho
2020-11-17 16:30Ria de Alvor--área geral16
2020-11-21 10:15ETAR de Alpiarça1
2020-11-11 08:30PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos2
2020-11-09 15:58Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor1
2020-10-29 06:00Quinta d'A Rocha3
2020-11-25 16:24Sky Road--Ardmore2
2020-11-18 11:00Rio Velho--Tentúgal2
2020-11-05 15:28Pontevedra--Río Lérez (As Corvaceiras)4
2020-11-25 09:00Pateiras do Ave50
2020-11-23 15:15Ria de Alvor--Abicada20
2020-11-21 10:10Ria de Alvor--EBIO Alvor27
2020-11-24 15:23Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons3
2020-11-04 12:24Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2020-11-27 11:32Inner Mannin Bay2
2020-11-05 15:55Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa5
2020-11-14 10:00O Porriño--Lagoa grande de A Granxa3
2020-10-30 12:27Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas1
2020-11-01 09:18RN Paul de Arzila4
2020-11-21 10:30Enseada de San Simón--Miradoiro das Salinas14
2020-11-12 17:06Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)2
2020-11-21 14:38Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2020-11-22Ponta de João d'Arens42
2020-11-15 17:18Baldaio--área general2
2020-11-26 14:05RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral22
2020-11-14 08:30Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha6
2020-11-21Morgado do Reguengo5
2020-11-11 16:39Encoro de Caldas--Biotopo do encoro A Baxe16
2020-11-17 13:33Canelas1
2020-11-12 10:13Inner Streamstown Bay1
2020-11-01 16:09Encoro de Caldas--Cola1
2020-11-21 10:07Pateira de Fermentelos7
2020-11-14 15:41Bom Retiro100
2020-11-27 14:40Praia do Molhe47
2020-11-24 08:30Açude de Alverca do Campo2
2020-11-22 12:00Estuário do Arade--Parchal
2020-11-26 13:46Ross Beach3
2020-11-14 08:00Parque da Devesa1
2020-11-07 11:07Lago do Sume1
2020-11-10 16:32Vale da Lama5
2020-11-18 07:41Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário1
2020-11-11 08:05Quinta da Cardiga4
2020-11-14 15:05Choupal2
2020-11-22 10:55Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela41
2020-11-04 14:03Barnaderg Bay1
2020-11-18 10:18Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán1
2020-11-08 15:46Praia Fluvial de Merelim (S.Paio)1
2020-11-26 13:00Ilha do Mouchão7
2020-11-21 12:16Cerdedo-Cotobade--Campos de Carballedo4
2020-11-08 17:48Encoro de Vilagudín--Sector oeste20
2020-11-08 10:05Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2020-11-14 08:10Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2020-11-27 09:55Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2020-11-10 08:55Albufeira do Funcho1
2020-11-11 10:08Albufeira do Rio Arade1
2020-11-22 07:40Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha
2020-11-11 10:43Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende3
2020-11-17 12:00Pedrogão1
2020-11-22 15:30A Coruña--Illas de San Pedro90
2020-11-25 14:40Lagoa dos Salgados19
2020-11-11 17:00Salgados Golf (campo de golfe dos Salgados)3
2020-11-21 11:30Sherkin Island--general area2
2020-11-24 15:20Albufeira do Monte da Rocha
2020-11-11 12:54Albufeira da Caldeira30
2020-11-08 13:07Praia de Santa Cristina6
2020-11-27 15:44Ría de O Burgo
2020-11-25 17:25A Coruña--Dique de abrigo
2020-11-11 15:43Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2020-11-17 12:55Oleiros--Punta Fieiteira
2020-11-17 09:50Oleiros--Praias de Santa Cruz
2020-11-10 11:10Oleiros--lagoa de Mera4
2020-11-10 15:51Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso2
2020-11-22 12:09Oleiros--porto de Lorbé2
2020-11-14 11:19Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte
2020-11-22 08:50ETAR de Vilamoura5
2020-11-24 13:55Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura42
2020-11-15 16:20Albufeira dos Minutos25
2020-11-21 15:00Ares--Praia e enseada de Ares
2020-11-20 09:40ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2020-11-14 09:06Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal4
2020-11-13 12:55O Seixo--Mugardos19
2020-11-22 10:25Ribeiro da Concavada1
2020-11-05 09:28Lagoa dos Patos1
2020-11-18 07:22Foz do Almargem4
2020-11-08 15:15Barragem de Salamonde
2020-11-13 10:15Vale Gonçalinho5
2020-11-08 11:49Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle80
2020-11-22 13:50Ribeira de Seda--Camões32
2020-11-22 15:30Lagoa de Valdoviño6
2020-11-26 11:15Albufeira do Monte da Tramagueira12
2020-11-04 09:50Quinta do Lago Golf Course1
2020-11-27 07:20PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral9
2020-11-01 12:46Albufeira de Pisão22
2020-11-27 14:57ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira2
2020-10-30 07:15Laranjal Golf6
2020-11-23 16:20PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)6
2020-11-18 08:10Quinta do Ludo--área geral8
2020-11-26 15:27Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)30
2020-11-19 17:00PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro2
2020-11-18 07:20Pontal3
2020-11-21 10:00Lahinch Marsh3
2020-11-14 11:01PN Ria Formosa--salinas do Ramalhete3
2020-11-01 15:56Albufeira de Cinco Reis8
2020-11-25 09:45Montenegro6
2020-11-15 15:15Albufeira do Divor
2020-11-20 08:53Centro de Ciência Viva do Algarve8
2020-11-13 17:44Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2020-11-21 13:22Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2020-11-24 16:03Cais Comercial Faro7
2020-11-21 16:45Lagoa de Sobrado4
2020-11-22 14:52Marinha da Garganta60
2020-11-17Torre de Natal1
2020-11-22 11:15Nossa Senhora de Aracelis3
2020-11-24 07:35Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)97
2020-11-15 09:50Albufeira do Torres
2020-11-23 14:40PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2020-11-20 10:50PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Barreta (Ilha Deserta)
2020-11-27 09:25ZPE Castro Verde--Vale de Açor14
2020-11-16 09:38Horta das Rosas4
2020-11-15 12:00ETAR Olhão1
2020-11-25 14:12Salinas de Olhão85
2020-11-26 16:14Azenhas do Ervedal40
2020-11-27 11:05Herdade dos Almeidas
2020-11-26 10:53PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2020-10-31 10:56Río Miño -- Tramo Oira - Chavasqueira1
2020-11-21 08:30PN do Alvão--albufeira Cimeira3
2020-11-01 11:16Albufeira da Amendoeira5
2020-11-19 17:00Albufeira de Monte Campo1
2020-11-01 07:03Monte de São Pedro
2020-11-10 07:50Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)
2020-11-21 07:23Salinas da Fuseta (leste)7
2020-11-12 14:57Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova26
2020-10-30 17:24A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás14
2020-11-22 11:05PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro6
2020-11-11 11:57Rusheen Bay1
2020-11-19 16:55PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola6
2020-11-08 11:39Rostaff Turlough (Lough Turide)8
2020-11-04 13:36Albufeira do Rio Torno3
2020-11-14 08:55Salinas de Santa Luzia192
2020-11-04 13:53Albufeira dos Álamos11
2020-11-27 11:30Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)170
2020-11-25 10:14Tawin Island--Kilcolgan Point9
2020-11-21 07:42South Park & Mutton Island Causeway12
2020-11-18 16:20Salinas do Forte do Rato2
2020-11-13 16:30Perais12
2020-11-13 16:14Nimmos Pier1
2020-11-06 10:07Sobradelo8
2020-11-26 13:25Lough Atalia2
2020-11-05 11:52Lough Corrib--Coarsefield2
2020-11-12 07:25Cabanas10
2020-11-20 09:46Mata Rainha/Calçadão2
2020-11-12 10:56Tawin East and Mweeloon4
2020-11-09 14:28PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas12
2020-11-25 09:37Loughnahulla Bay4
2020-11-05 16:15Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)2
2020-11-07 11:50Ribeira do Álamo--charcas1
2020-11-25 08:44Rio Tâmega/Moure3
2020-11-15 11:30Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo1
2020-11-27 14:00Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2020-11-14 14:50Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán6
2020-11-22 08:45Ribeira de Odeleite--Odeleite1
2020-11-18 08:55Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6407
2020-11-26 15:56Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá1
2020-11-14 16:26Encoro de Leboreiro5
2020-11-16 14:53Encoro de Edrada3
2020-11-21 15:45Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)5
2020-11-07 08:20Lagoa de Aldeia Nova2
2020-11-11 13:30Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2020-11-25 09:55RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-21 15:55Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda5
2020-11-26 14:50Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde5
2020-11-22 11:05Centro urbano de Chaves1
2020-11-22 10:46Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo A Tolda (excluida)/Lugar de Seoane (Depuradora)11
2020-11-15 08:30Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte
2020-11-13 09:08Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés23
2020-11-27 14:24Albufeira de Borba2
2020-11-01 09:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira
2020-11-22 12:30O Corgo--Río Miño-Chamoso13
2020-11-08 08:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral2
2020-11-18 16:35Laguna Puente Esuri1
2020-11-10 08:59Vale da Rabaça4
2020-11-22 16:00Estero del Duque12
2020-11-26 09:20Lagoas do Tâmega7
2020-11-22 10:00Albufeira do Alqueva--Luz4
2020-11-18 07:23Foz do Rio Guadiana52
2020-11-24 16:11Isla Canela Golf15
2020-11-15 09:53Ribeira de Lucefecit--Rosário1
2020-11-21 14:30Mourão1
2020-11-22 09:59Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)26
2020-11-05 14:10Marismas de Isla Cristina300
2020-11-03 09:11Albufeira do Caldeirão5
2020-10-29 08:00Marismas de Isla Cristina--Punta Caimán
2020-11-03 10:59Cork Lough10
2020-11-22 11:39Cervo--San Cibrao, Area General (núcleo urbano, praias, porto e cabo)17
2020-11-27 10:10IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2020-11-27 10:35IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália2
2020-11-20 14:56Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal23
2020-11-13 10:20Campina de Idanha--área geral2
2020-11-27 09:43Foz--Marisma do río Ouro2
2020-11-27 09:04Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro3
2020-11-09 17:32Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón5
2020-11-27 15:30Harper's Island Wetlands1
2020-11-10 17:30Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira9
2020-11-27 10:11Ría Foz--Area General26
2020-11-02 09:55Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero14
2020-11-13 16:15Roches Point7
2020-11-07 11:20Parque ribeirinho do Sabugal1
2020-11-01 15:22Castelo de Noudar2
2020-11-03 12:30El Portil1
2020-11-01 09:33ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Parque de Natureza de Noudar2
2020-11-21 15:11Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga6
2020-11-19 17:59Laguna de El Portil3
2020-11-27 08:35Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana218
2020-11-10 17:30Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)
2020-11-08 17:46Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur60
2020-10-30 09:06ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Ribeira de Murtega--Barrancos3
2020-11-01 16:30Badajoz--Puente de Palmas
2020-11-21 11:02Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos8
2020-11-21 10:04Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2020-11-24 08:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)112
2020-11-19 08:15Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana5
2020-10-30 17:41Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)8
2020-11-16 09:38Marismas del Odiel PNat--Centro de visitantes1
2020-11-23 16:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General100
2020-11-14 12:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Saltes4
2020-11-12 09:23Rio Côa--ponte da N161
2020-11-15 08:23Embalse del Tamujoso2
2020-11-26 08:59PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar4
2020-11-07 13:24Serra das Mesas--Lameirão3
2020-11-27 09:28Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I14
2020-11-02 12:35Valdelacalzada--Graveras36
2020-11-12 14:19Embalse de Brovales45
2020-11-20 17:08Lago de Carucedo1
2020-11-03 17:47Río Guadiana--Lobón4
2020-11-03 18:05Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras6
2020-11-03 16:48Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)30
2020-11-13 17:49Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (este)2
2020-11-14 11:50Arribes del Duero PNat--Río Huebra-Puente Resbala1
2020-11-12 16:59Navia--La Poza1
2020-11-12 16:54Embalse de Molano8
2020-11-15 14:48Embalse de Jaime Ozores / Guadajira1
2020-11-16 12:18Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2020-11-24 16:11Embalse de Portaje--General6
2020-10-30 15:05Embalse de Los Canchales--General8
2020-11-18 11:32Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara400
2020-11-21 09:28Guijo de Coria--Llanos1
2020-11-09 10:49Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2020-11-21 15:55Coria--Gravera Rincón del Obispo13
2020-11-21 09:01Guijo de Coria--Charca del Embarcadero9
2020-11-27 11:40Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos11
2020-11-08 13:45Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes20
2020-11-21 08:50Guijo de Coria--Charca del Pueblo2
2020-11-20 14:58Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar12
2020-11-06 16:54Los Arenales--Laguna sur85
2020-11-07 09:04Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Congosto5
2020-11-27 11:24Embalse del Casar de Cáceres9
2020-11-07 16:16Embalse de Barcena--Area general10
2020-11-08 09:30Mina Sorbeda y La Recuelga1
2020-11-02 08:30Matarrosa del Sil--Pueblo y entorno12
2020-11-21 14:29Embalse de Horno Tejero1
2020-11-17 12:12Embalse del Boquerón8
2020-11-22 08:20Embalse de Montijo--Margen izquierda (sur)130
2020-11-07 15:41Chipiona--Puerto1
2020-11-27 16:44Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte1
2020-11-10 08:30Urbanización Costa Ballena--Estanque1
2020-11-02 08:33Cáceres--Paseo Alto12
2020-11-10 13:11Rota--Costa Ballena1
2020-11-23 15:53Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-524
2020-11-16 15:41Embalse de Proserpina6
2020-11-07 15:24Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro109
2020-11-03 09:34Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas75
2020-11-03 18:15Mérida--Puente romano10
2020-11-11 11:30Corrales de Rota4
2020-11-03 12:46Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado3
2020-10-31 12:13Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares1
2020-11-01 09:00Puerto Cerredo- La Collada3
2020-11-05 11:53Embalse de Tentudía9
2020-11-07 16:57Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas2
2020-11-27 15:57Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo2
2020-11-20 11:53Embalse de Valdesalor80
2020-11-17 17:42Embalse de Guadiloba10
2020-11-02 11:58Río Alagón--Vado Moro2
2020-11-13 10:01Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse4
2020-11-21 09:13Laguna de Galisteo2
2020-11-11 09:25Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo2
2020-11-11 17:00Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2020-11-06 15:15Cádiz--Castillo San Sebastián5
2020-11-26 15:50Alange--Puente viejo del Matachel3
2020-11-09 15:40Embalse de Alange--Presa12
2020-11-23 15:59Cádiz--Playa de La Caleta4
2020-11-16 17:54Cádiz--Punta de San Felipe1
2020-11-23 15:25Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa3
2020-11-21 12:38Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra8
2020-11-03 16:45Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis1
2020-10-29 16:00Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena2
2020-11-01 11:23Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2020-10-29 17:30Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas13
2020-11-24 16:37Cádiz--Saco interno de la Bahía33
2020-11-15 12:22Plasencia--Charca La Torrecilla7
2020-11-22 08:27Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas5
2020-11-21 11:36Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo1
2020-11-24 10:04Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas60
2020-11-22 09:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Salina Tres Amigos-Río Arillo7
2020-11-12 12:12Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Punta del Boquerón1
2020-11-19 09:24Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños1
2020-11-27 12:22Salina de La Tapa--Área General64
2020-11-06 09:37Puerto Real--Pinar de la Algaida3
2020-11-23 10:40Chiclana--Puerto Deportivo Sancti Petri5
2020-11-15 12:00Plasencia--Charcas del Judío26
2020-11-08 15:59Salinas de Sancti Petri8
2020-11-16 15:29Arrozales Llanos de la Dehesa2
2020-11-21 11:16Merja Zerga--domaine général250
2020-11-15 15:44Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón1
2020-11-15 16:15Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros24
2020-11-21 12:08Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa2
2020-11-23 12:37Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Santa María de Jesús9
2020-11-15 13:43Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña3
2020-10-30 11:15Embalse de los Molinos4
2020-11-21 12:28Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--El Anillo8
2020-11-19 08:20Marisma de Cetina19
2020-11-23 16:55Plasencia--Puente de Hierro9
2020-11-11 11:28Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)2
2020-11-22 16:31Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste2
2020-11-24 08:23Cabo Roche--Faro13
2020-11-20 09:57Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)2
2020-11-23 16:58Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2020-11-22 09:42Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2020-11-22 10:20Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla2
2020-11-20 10:54Plasencia--Paseo fluvial3
2020-11-20 10:18Río Guadiana--Badén de Valdetorres3
2020-11-22 14:15Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2020-11-17 11:02Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz1
2020-11-17 11:11Embalse del Jerte--Presa2
2020-11-21 13:15Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal4
2020-11-22 13:34Embalse de Jarilla2
2020-11-07 16:09Brazo del Este--Área General
2020-11-15 09:26Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra7
2020-11-22 11:05Embalse de Valdelinares2
2020-11-14 10:11Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Río Alagón (puente romano de Sotoserrano)2
2020-11-16 11:58Monfragüe PN--La Rotonda1
2020-11-22 09:43Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)49
2020-11-19 16:29Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla1
2020-11-23 11:12Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este4
2020-11-22 09:35Embalse del Robledo3
2020-11-22 12:30Monfragüe PN--Mirador Malavuelta14
2020-11-27 05:00Dársena del Guadalquivir2
2020-11-10 16:01Parque del Alamillo2
2020-11-20 15:23Valdehornillos--Arrozales al sur1
2020-11-27 10:36Embalse del Jerte--Cola12
2020-11-24 12:50Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla3
2020-11-24 13:20Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2020-11-07 12:50Escurial de la Sierra--Pueblo y alrededores6
2020-11-07 12:50Malpartida de Plasencia--Urdimalas6
2020-10-31 17:31Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo1
2020-11-19 13:45Malpartida de Plasencia--Vega del Haza12
2020-11-13 09:52Laguna de la Pablo de Olavide9
2020-11-11 11:48Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2020-11-10 13:05Trujillo--Pueblo3
2020-11-19 11:00Miajadas--Las Chinosa1
2020-11-12 15:24Embalse de Luna--Cola de Sena1
2020-11-02 11:50Uviéu, Priañes4
2020-11-04 13:59La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo
2020-11-12 07:58Embalse de El Furacón30
2020-11-22 16:41Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos7
2020-11-02 15:59Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope5
2020-11-23 08:49Asturias--Cases5
2020-11-21 16:30Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB8
2020-11-13 10:00Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2020-11-19 12:35Toril--Balsa de los Calles3
2020-11-22 13:11Toril--Balsa del Estanquillo3
2020-11-19 18:10La Janda--Canal Principal1
2020-10-29 10:30La Ribera--Bueñu/Ribera de Arriba--Bueño3
2020-11-02 14:24Ría de Avilés--Llaranes4
2020-11-19 14:41Embalse de Alcollarín--General60
2020-11-26 10:01La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup3
2020-11-22 08:30Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)2
2020-11-01 17:12Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud4
2020-11-22 11:55Charco Salado44
2020-11-06 14:08Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto53
2020-11-01 16:30Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-Pesqueras2
2020-11-19 16:17Azud de Alcollarín10
2020-11-26 13:22La Janda--Área General2
2020-11-23 10:36Vegalencia22
2020-11-24 17:52Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2020-10-29 12:01Zamora--Bosque de Valorio1
2020-11-03 12:51Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo4
2020-11-27 16:00Zamora--Río Duero84
2020-11-19 11:00Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 51
2020-11-19 17:24Villamayor--Puente Gudino2
2020-11-19 17:03Zamora--Río Duero-Tres Árboles-Las Pallas6
2020-10-31 15:15Bretocino--Riberas del río Esla y afluentes1
2020-11-06Embalse de Selga de Ordás
2020-11-22 16:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 3
2020-11-15 17:36Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 2120
2020-11-22 11:51Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla5
2020-11-02 09:09Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 13
2020-11-24 08:13La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada2
2020-11-22 12:27Milles de la Polvorosa--Lugar Viejo2
2020-11-25 11:10Playa de Bañugues1
2020-11-26 12:55Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea3
2020-11-09 17:15Los Alcornocales PNat--Sendero Lomo del Judío8
2020-10-31 17:27El Estrecho PNat--Punta Paloma1
2020-11-19 08:15Salamanca--Río Tormes17
2020-11-08 17:12Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas14
2020-11-08Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego
2020-11-26 10:24Embalse de San Andrés74
2020-11-15 11:10Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes4
2020-11-08 09:15Salamanca--Isla del Soto
2020-11-18 13:20Casas de Hitos--Balsas2
2020-11-07 10:30Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas5
2020-11-21 15:33Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa7
2020-11-15 12:20Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras28
2020-10-30 12:57Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán3
2020-11-15 11:47El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances4
2020-11-20 16:01Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa4
2020-11-10 10:13Xixón--Playa de L'Arbeyal/Gijón--Playa del Arbeyal11
2020-11-26 08:16Coreses--Graveras1
2020-11-14 12:08Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero3
2020-11-24 09:34El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas6
2020-11-27 16:55Tarifa--Acceso a la Isla de Las Palomas4
2020-11-16 17:00Tarifa--Offshore1
2020-11-16 13:48Tarifa--Pueblo1
2020-11-16 15:20Puerto de Tarifa1
2020-11-16 16:15Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2020-11-04 17:30Tarifa--La Caleta1
2020-10-29 10:49Isles of Scilly--Bryher2
2020-11-26 08:00Samson2
2020-11-21 16:19Embalse de Santa Teresa--Rivera de Codes2
2020-11-18 11:11Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba3
2020-11-22 10:15Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C3
2020-10-29 11:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco
2020-11-11 12:59Embalse de Valdecañas--Templo Romano7
2020-11-18 12:09Azud de Villagonzalo1
2020-11-21 11:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's2
2020-11-27 14:40Machacón--Graveras de Francos11
2020-11-27 07:30Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's1
2020-11-20 17:41Valencia de Don Juan--Rio Esla1
2020-11-19 14:39Huerta--Río Tormes3
2020-11-23 17:38Embalse del Zújar--Cola del Almorchón4
2020-11-22 11:00Peraleda de la Mata--Charca Lugar Nuevo8
2020-11-23 10:12Parque de La Menacha5
2020-11-27 10:32Algeciras--Las Pilas1
2020-11-21 17:23Los Barrios--Puente Romano4
2020-11-16 17:05Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón17
2020-11-17 16:31Algeciras--Playa del Rinconcillo9
2020-11-27 08:39Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo5
2020-11-22 08:00Embalse de Valdecañas--Peraleda22
2020-10-30 17:07Marismas de Palmones--Palmones5
2020-11-26 16:36Algeciras--Parque del Centenario1
2020-11-27 16:22El Estrecho PNat--Punta Secreta12
2020-11-02 11:41Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola Autovía2
2020-11-22 11:11Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra7
2020-11-11 09:19Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo16
2020-11-02 13:53Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola Enaciados4
2020-11-18 16:55Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo9
2020-11-21 12:46Playa de Benzú6
2020-10-31 16:15Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar1
2020-11-26 16:15Playa de Punta Blanca1
2020-11-01 13:58Embalse de Rosarito-- área general200
2020-11-21 12:46Playa de Calamocarro 4
2020-11-03 16:00Europa Point1
2020-11-24 15:38Azud de Riolobos12
2020-11-12 17:28Junta de Los Rios -- Casares1
2020-11-21 09:07Playa del Trampolín2
2020-11-21 14:37Embalse de Rosarito--Observatorio Las Tejoneras800
2020-11-02 09:38La Alcaidesa--Área General1
2020-11-15 09:15Playa de Juan XXIII6
2020-11-10 17:07Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu2
2020-11-21 15:06Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco3
2020-11-16 16:09Puerto el Puntal5
2020-10-31 07:57Playa del Chorrillo1
2020-11-08 11:43Tacumshin Lake--general area2
2020-11-01 11:00Ballykelly Marsh25
2020-11-06 16:50Observatorio Playa de Misiego2
2020-11-02 14:36Estuario del Río Guadiaro7
2020-11-23 14:00Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.23
2020-11-08 12:25Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias1
2020-11-08 12:51Hacho - Carretera de circunvalación5
2020-11-07 10:00Punta del Desnarigado1
2020-11-01 08:00Myroe Levels12
2020-11-21 12:19Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón7
2020-11-22 20:20Rosslare Backstrand15
2020-11-22 16:00Hoyos del Espino--Pinares2
2020-11-20 15:45Sahechores--Azud6
2020-10-29 17:33Embalse De Navalcán--Cola Noreste16
2020-11-23 17:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra2
2020-11-14 13:00Castromonte--Embalse Santa Espina2
2020-11-02 07:58Tordesillas--Herreros54
2020-11-24 08:30Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje2
2020-11-01 16:45Embalse de la Colada--Área general21
2020-11-27 10:14Ballymount Park1
2020-10-31 08:36Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla7
2020-11-16 10:17Tymon Park1
2020-11-22 12:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella11
2020-11-23 13:03Tolka Valley Park1
2020-11-14 10:38Río Guadiato--Puente del los Arenales3
2020-11-02 08:30Porthgwarra5
2020-11-21 12:00Simancas--Pesqueruela32
2020-11-02 15:13Pendeen Watch
2020-11-21 14:23Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo11
2020-11-27 09:19Magazos--Balsa de riego6
2020-11-24 12:15Irishtown Nature Park
2020-11-18 17:07Embalse del Guadanuño24
2020-11-15 11:45Simancas12
2020-11-25 09:38Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia18
2020-11-27 14:15Idrone Terrace (South Dublin Bay viewpoint)1
2020-11-22 08:57Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores1
2020-11-25 09:02Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte11
2020-11-26 12:15Great South Wall
2020-11-26 11:57Seapoint19
2020-11-07 12:56Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza2
2020-11-12 10:12Drift Reservoir4
2020-11-13 17:19Laguna de El Oso1
2020-10-31 15:20Knock Lake1
2020-11-27 10:20Dun Laoghaire Harbour--West Pier30
2020-11-22 11:28Turvey NR5
2020-11-15 14:00North Bull Island NR--general area5
2020-11-19 11:56Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide
2020-11-22 12:10Dun Laoghaire Harbour--East Pier5
2020-11-22 09:09Bremore--fields and coast
2020-11-20 12:58Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide5
2020-10-31 10:15Mirador de las Aguilas5
2020-11-23 14:47Bray Harbour2
2020-11-18 12:00Killiney Beach5
2020-10-31 10:03Valladolid--Parquesol2
2020-11-04 10:00Killiney Hill Park6
2020-11-16 10:52Newlyn Harbour2
2020-11-19 11:54Embalse de Cordobilla8
2020-11-22 09:54Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2020-11-23 12:17Campiña de Córdoba--Arryo. Cordobilla16
2020-11-06 16:19Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general3
2020-11-16 10:46Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)3
2020-11-25 15:00Dillon's Park
2020-11-06 08:44Rogerstown Estuary
2020-11-02 11:13Valladolid--Río Pisuerga y Parque de las Moreras
2020-11-03 13:00Battery Rocks5
2020-11-19 10:42Laguna de Zóñar11
2020-11-26 17:08Embalse de las Cogotas3
2020-10-29 12:23Embalse del Guadalmellato (presa)1
2020-11-25 11:40Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2020-11-09 16:36Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos3
2020-11-27 12:00Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-17 16:15Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro1
2020-11-06 07:25Drumanagh
2020-11-25 15:55St. Ives Head3
2020-11-09 10:33Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero4
2020-11-13 09:39Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso3
2020-11-09 08:45Punta y Observatorio de Calaburras23
2020-11-27 11:21Guadalmellato--Casa de la Ventilla7
2020-11-25 13:50Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water6
2020-10-30 09:09Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve10
2020-11-17 15:15Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool6
2020-10-30 08:42Copperhouse Creek4
2020-11-22 09:09Cubillas de Santa Marta-Los Santos2
2020-11-13 08:15Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2020-11-01 12:04Rozas Pto Real--emb Morales1
2020-11-18 12:23Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya10
2020-11-05 17:25Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Charca de Valdemudo2
2020-11-15 11:30Sierra de Ojos Albos1
2020-11-24 10:34Palencia--Parques del Sotillo y Huertas del Obispo6
2020-11-14 12:00Palencia--Carrión urbano (excepto parques)7
2020-11-24 15:36Palencia--Parque Isla Dos Aguas y entorno1
2020-11-08 09:30Arroyo Ramírez de Bienquerido5
2020-11-19 08:35Benalmádena--Puerto12
2020-11-09 12:56Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno1
2020-11-23 13:04Campiñas y Vega del Carrión (Sector Monzón-Ribas)1
2020-11-23 13:48Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja3
2020-11-21 16:13Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero2
2020-11-22 09:42Helston Loe Pool1
2020-11-21 12:35Embalse de Serones80
2020-11-08 13:03Coronation Park and Boating Lake1
2020-11-27 16:45Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General8
2020-11-20 12:31Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa39
2020-11-23 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria5
2020-11-08 09:30Ría de Tinamayor11
2020-11-21 08:49The Lizard3
2020-11-20 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor4
2020-11-15 16:30Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2020-11-25 10:38Rathlin Island--Church Quarter1
2020-11-01 08:59Rathlin Island--Church Bay2
2020-11-25 15:12Stithians Reservoir5
2020-11-22 08:45Málaga--Parque del Morlaco1
2020-11-21 11:23Fuencaliente--Camino de Ventillas1
2020-11-25 08:23Peñón del Cuervo y Torre de las Palomas -- Málaga22
2020-11-26 09:49Embalse de Castrejón -- área general300
2020-11-21 15:14Embalse de Castrejón -- puente sobre el río Tajo5
2020-11-13 11:04Lagunas de Archidona4
2020-11-27 08:31College Reservoir1
2020-11-04 07:15University Of Exeter, Penryn Campus5
2020-10-30 11:01Murlough NNR
2020-11-14 11:15Gillan Creek1
2020-11-21 15:36Embalse de Picadas1
2020-10-29 16:24West Pentire Headland2
2020-11-12 07:30Maenporth Cliff
2020-11-23 08:45Penryn River1
2020-11-21 14:10Swanpool LNR2
2020-11-14 15:27Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar6
2020-11-09 08:30Towan Head1
2020-11-08 07:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo5
2020-10-30 10:29Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas1
2020-11-19 11:04Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)2
2020-11-02 10:15Embalse de la Jarosa2
2020-11-22 16:40Corral de Calatrava--Campos de Herrera8
2020-11-11 11:42Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres4
2020-11-02 17:30Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón2
2020-10-31 15:51Río Tajo (Toledo)--Senda Ecológica5
2020-11-07 12:52Quijorna1
2020-11-07 10:00Embalse de Valmayor30
2020-11-09 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos, El Escorial6
2020-11-20 10:55Tablas de Alarcos6
2020-11-16 09:05Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado2
2020-11-03 15:30Toledo -- río Tajo
2020-11-18 12:30Embalse del Pontón Alto
2020-11-08 09:26Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores22
2020-11-22 11:51Uig1
2020-10-29 10:00Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo30
2020-11-19 15:05Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse
2020-10-31 08:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón1
2020-11-22 17:15Villaviciosa de Odón-Dehesa Del Sotillo1
2020-11-08 13:40Embalse de las Vencías2
2020-10-29 13:14Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores2
2020-11-24 11:56Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo80
2020-11-05 13:20Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera5
2020-11-02 09:05Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía2
2020-11-12 11:12Móstoles-Parque de El Soto6
2020-11-25 16:59Mocejón--lagunas4
2020-11-23 14:00Roa--Área general6
2020-11-27 17:29Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2020-11-13 11:45Hoces del Río Duraron PNat--Ermita San Frutos3
2020-11-22 08:43Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija13
2020-10-31 14:22Staffin Bay3
2020-11-24 13:45Parque-Lago de Loranca, Fuenlabrada1
2020-11-24 17:09Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2020-11-25 11:49Garrafad Shore3
2020-11-08 09:39Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas2
2020-11-12 13:15Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya1
2020-11-19 08:30Emb. Santillana--antigua crta12
2020-11-25 10:55Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón18
2020-11-22 13:16Parque Polvoranca, Leganés1
2020-11-10 12:16Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa4
2020-11-21 10:11Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2020-11-22 16:56Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas20
2020-11-22 11:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio2
2020-11-15 15:00Embalse de Pinilla-Lozoya8
2020-11-24 08:30Bosquesur, Fuenlabrada-Leganes5
2020-11-21 11:11El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos
2020-11-08 09:30Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque3
2020-11-08 09:30El Pardo1
2020-11-16 11:15Monte de El Pardo--Mirador Valdelaganar1
2020-11-17 09:35Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo3
2020-11-22 11:05Parque de las Cruces, Madrid1
2020-11-09 11:06Santander--La Virgen del Mar6
2020-11-15 10:37Río Lozoya-puente del Congosto2
2020-11-12 17:07Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón3
2020-11-15 10:37Embalse Vega del Jabalón--Cuerpo central
2020-11-22 15:54Casa de Campo, Madrid4
2020-11-22 10:47Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago3
2020-11-09 12:10Lagunas de Villalba12
2020-11-19 15:36Manzanares-Pte Franceses-Pte La Reina, Madrid4
2020-11-22 17:30Santander--Parque De La Remonta2
2020-11-22 11:01Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T3
2020-11-23 16:29Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2020-11-24 09:38Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2020-11-21 09:32Villalonquéjar2
2020-11-26 12:45Madrid Río--area general2
2020-11-20 09:37Santander--La Maruca1
2020-11-24 13:20Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T51
2020-11-05 12:39Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero6
2020-11-08 08:12Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre12
2020-10-31 11:00Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero2
2020-11-14 17:05Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)50
2020-11-24 08:57Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2020-11-11 17:27Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Parayas1
2020-11-04 13:01Bahía de Santander--Dársena de Raos y puerto deportivo15
2020-11-14 11:46River Nevern Estuary4
2020-11-15 08:36Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T71
2020-11-06 16:00Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2020-11-23 12:07Santander--Cabo de Lata1
2020-11-11 09:01Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M404
2020-11-23 15:32Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2020-11-22 09:15Santander--Parque de Las Llamas4
2020-11-22 10:59Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M455
2020-10-31 10:15Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas
2020-11-22 11:44Santander--Cabo Mayor4
2020-11-22 11:20Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra1
2020-11-02 09:09Bahía de Santander--Puntal de Somo8
2020-11-18 15:41Santander--Playa del Camello
2020-11-27 10:20Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2020-11-18 14:24Santander--Península de la Magdalena
2020-11-05 15:50Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel7
2020-11-17 17:16Burgos--Centro1
2020-11-27 09:52Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2020-11-04 14:51Broadford Saltmarsh22
2020-10-31 10:15Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde
2020-11-24 12:21Liérganes, área urbana.1
2020-11-07 09:13Trasmiera--Liérganes1
2020-11-12 12:00Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2020-11-06 16:35Burgos--La Quinta1
2020-11-21 08:30Laguna de Navaseca5
2020-11-05 11:49Ruta fluvial del río Miera--Rubalcaba1
2020-11-14 12:20Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro1
2020-11-22 08:29Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas
2020-11-24 10:48Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid3
2020-11-02 14:15Dehesas de Pedrezuela20
2020-11-20 14:45Mar de Ontígola1
2020-11-21 13:00Parque Juan Carlos I, Madrid14
2020-11-12 16:17Vicálvaro-Lagunas de Ambroz1
2020-11-08 14:51Aranjuez-Jardín del Príncipe1
2020-11-09 17:10Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2020-11-21 11:15Burgos--Fuentesblancas5
2020-10-31 18:30Parque de los pinos del motocine, Madrid1
2020-11-11 08:40Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul8
2020-11-23 14:22Sureste PNat --Soto Bayona, Titulcia3
2020-11-22 09:49Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez2
2020-11-27 10:15Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez7
2020-11-08 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General3
2020-11-21 10:00Presa de Puentes Viejas1
2020-11-24 10:30Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares5
2020-11-08 12:30Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general2
2020-11-14 08:40Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas8
2020-11-05 10:15Los Ausines10
2020-11-25 15:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2020-11-23 11:43Laguna de San Juan RF2
2020-11-22 16:23Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio4
2020-11-25 17:46Embalse del Guadalén--Área General1
2020-11-27 08:40Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2020-11-13 10:45Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre2
2020-11-07 09:40Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-21 11:49Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio5
2020-11-21 10:40Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo3
2020-11-15 10:44Sureste PNat--Lag. El Raso, Velilla de San Antonio18
2020-11-19 09:50Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores1
2020-11-23 21:09Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio20
2020-11-27 15:30Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo4
2020-11-09 11:45Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA28
2020-10-31 09:01Lagunas de Atapuerca6
2020-11-20 12:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel25
2020-11-08 09:37Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)34
2020-11-01 11:00Fresno de Torote40
2020-11-20 11:37Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria1
2020-11-19 13:16Glenelg Bay2
2020-11-18 13:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cerrado y ría de Rada7
2020-11-24 12:29Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero3
2020-11-17 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General52
2020-11-22 13:26Kilbride Farm
2020-11-02 09:51Colindres--Ría de Limpias6
2020-11-07 12:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal5
2020-11-09 09:51Calf of Man1
2020-10-31 13:50Plymouth Seafront3
2020-11-11 13:10Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba1
2020-11-22 12:50Holyhead Harbour4
2020-11-15 13:09Laguna de la Veguilla2
2020-11-25 13:08Plym Estuary3
2020-11-26 14:30Kidwelly Quay1
2020-11-21 15:30Río Henares--Entre la GU-203 y La Acequilla (sin incluir)6
2020-11-19 09:34Whiteford Burrows1
2020-11-15 09:17Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación1
2020-10-30 15:58Baie ny Carrickey3
2020-11-20 14:22Glen Maye2
2020-11-19 15:11Peel Castle rocks6
2020-11-25 14:44Peel Bay2
2020-11-03 07:57Peel--Derby Road1
2020-11-25 11:11Langness3
2020-11-17 13:16Derbyhaven8
2020-11-26 08:46Castro Urdiales--Parque Cotolino1
2020-11-06 12:35Kionslieu1
2020-11-19 11:18Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Embalse de Sobrón5
2020-11-25 14:17Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT4
2020-11-25 14:45Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas3
2020-11-26 09:00Penclawdd Marsh4
2020-11-02 14:56Hope Cove1
2020-11-02 12:18Embalse de Alcorlo4
2020-11-21 08:10Ría del Barbadun5
2020-11-08 11:59South Efford Marsh DWT NR1
2020-11-09 16:30Puerto de Adra2
2020-11-27 11:04Loch Long--Glenfinart
2020-11-26 15:13Douglas Bay2
2020-11-13 12:21Douglas--Outer Harbour1
2020-11-19 14:05Mumbles Pier3
2020-11-27 16:35Santurtzi--Puerto pesquero8
2020-11-21 10:36Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR2
2020-11-22 11:00Abra3
2020-11-26 14:20Onchan Harbour1
2020-11-22 10:23Getxo--playa de la Bola6
2020-11-21 15:46Lamiako4
2020-11-08 11:00Mansilla--Embalse de Mansilla-Piarrejas30
2020-11-01 10:17Leioa--UPV1
2020-11-17 11:01Lower Ballabeg (private site)2
2020-11-13 11:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna San Pedro6
2020-11-21 10:02Troon--Harbour and Ballast Bank3
2020-10-29 10:11Marais de Pen Mané10
2020-11-19 11:13Troon5
2020-11-08 10:36Troon--Barassie Beach2
2020-11-03 17:17Bilbao--San Adrián-escombrera1
2020-11-23 10:43Bizkaia. Bilbao: Ría tramo Atxuri-La Peña8
2020-11-27 14:10Ramsey--Vollan8
2020-11-04 10:52Slapton Ley NNR11
2020-11-26 12:47Embalse de Buendía--Presa2
2020-11-03 09:05Stover Country Park
2020-11-23 09:13Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque2
2020-11-19 10:45Barr Loch1
2020-11-20 16:40Embalse de Entrepeñas--Sacedón4
2020-11-01 09:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar1
2020-11-25 12:00Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-22 13:14The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR1
2020-10-31 15:00Punta Entinas RNat4
2020-11-06 12:16Embalse Laukariz II1
2020-11-20 11:20Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa1
2020-11-20 08:00Sierra de Relumbrar2
2020-11-16 08:41Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR4
2020-11-20 09:45Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas del Campamento Náutico2
2020-11-25 09:43Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja2
2020-11-21 13:26Broadsands3
2020-11-25 12:52Azud de Pareja8
2020-11-06 11:50River Exe at Exeter2
2020-11-24 14:12Exeter Riverside Parkrun8
2020-11-24 13:27Belle Isle Park1
2020-11-24 13:50Riverside Valley Park3
2020-11-11 08:11Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth6
2020-11-16 12:57Longhaugh Point19
2020-11-21 15:01Graveras de Casalonga2
2020-11-10 09:52Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-01 09:41Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2020-11-13 11:00Langosto1
2020-11-06 11:30Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Laida1
2020-11-26 10:03Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal14
2020-10-29 11:02River Exe near Turf Locks, including Topsham Recreation Ground2
2020-11-25 16:04Salburua--Betoño
2020-11-23 15:17Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh1
2020-11-06 10:51Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala5
2020-11-10 11:42Dawlish Warren NNR16
2020-11-08 11:25Salburua--area general1
2020-11-20 12:48Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2020-11-25 12:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Observatorio de Ozollo11
2020-11-27 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta3
2020-11-11 10:38Abadiño -- Muntsaratz2
2020-11-02 11:20Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.1
2020-11-26 10:58Azud del Campillo de Buitrago1
2020-10-31 15:02Marais de Brénéguy1
2020-11-24 09:12Soria, Junta de los Ríos2
2020-11-13 11:20Dunster Beach1
2020-11-14 09:42Los Rábanos12
2020-11-14 08:10Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova2
2020-11-12 13:00Esteras de Medinaceli11
2020-11-09 11:51Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo6
2020-11-04 11:00Soria, Embalse de Los Rábanos12
2020-10-31 00:45Almería--Paseo Marítimo2
2020-11-12 07:53Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2020-11-07 08:00Garray1
2020-11-25Soria, márgenes del Duero
2020-11-10 11:23Soria, Finca El Arenalejo1
2020-11-13 15:33Río Andarax--Desembocadura7
2020-11-15 10:43Glasgow Science Centre1
2020-11-12 18:00Parque del Ebro6
2020-11-07 09:52Urkulu24
2020-11-03 12:27Possil Marsh SWT NR1
2020-11-09 14:00Glasgow Green4
2020-11-14 12:16Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste36
2020-11-04 13:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN55
2020-11-19 09:46Cuningar Loop1
2020-11-06 11:00Ondarroa--Puerto6
2020-11-21 11:25Logroño--Huertas de Varea2
2020-11-12 12:48Balmore Pool Walk1
2020-11-27 10:40Hogganfield Loch1
2020-11-23 11:20Etang du Duc6
2020-11-21 10:30Almaluez2
2020-11-21 13:20Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales9
2020-11-26 10:11Forest Farm Country Park1
2020-11-24 15:40Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 080
2020-11-15 12:50Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 212
2020-11-15 12:00Cabo Gata PNat--Playa Las Salinas2
2020-11-20 15:45Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 317
2020-11-04 13:15Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas1
2020-11-25 14:01Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake50
2020-11-10 13:00Bute Park1
2020-11-02 08:01Lavernock Point2
2020-11-04 13:49Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve10
2020-11-22 10:30Cardiff Bay15
2020-11-16 15:00Roath Park2
2020-11-21 08:04Monteagudo de las Vicarías14
2020-11-14 15:16Mendavia--soto Barca6
2020-11-22 06:09Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs7
2020-11-19 08:51Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-05 08:50Brynmawr Ponds2
2020-11-23 13:00Green Point2
2020-11-22 10:00Steart Marshes WWT Reserve2
2020-11-22 16:51Getaria13
2020-11-25 13:30Rumney Great Wharf2
2020-11-21 16:05Campiña Zarautz-Getaria22
2020-11-08 10:03Pagoeta PNat8
2020-11-26 08:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza7
2020-11-01 07:36Cabo Gata PNat--Punta Del Esparto3
2020-11-21 13:30Loch Ashie1
2020-11-26 15:30Orio3
2020-11-27 15:00Río Oria--Motondo3
2020-11-22 10:30Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)5
2020-11-06 10:00North Kessock Shore4
2020-11-22 13:30Merkinch LNR4
2020-11-14 12:00Sand Point1
2020-10-31 10:00Ness Islands4
2020-11-22 08:05Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve6
2020-11-22 17:00Oria Bajo10
2020-10-31 09:33Ile de Noirmoutier--Pointe de l'Herbaudière10
2020-10-30 15:30Catcott Lows SWT NR2
2020-11-15 13:07Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2020-10-31 10:46Cabo Gata PNat--Playa los Muertos1
2020-11-13 13:30Alturlie
2020-11-10 13:10Donostia--Urumea (Kursaal)1
2020-11-26 10:32Donostia--Urumea (Maria Cristina)2
2020-11-21 17:00Donostia--Cristina Enea9
2020-11-02 09:09Embalse de Alloz1
2020-11-22 16:21Donostia--bidegorri Martutene-Loiola3
2020-11-08 14:40Shapwick Heath NNR10
2020-11-13 08:30Donostia--Ametzagaina2
2020-11-27 03:30Ulia3
2020-11-06 04:00Donostia--Antondegi1
2020-11-10 10:21Marine Lake, West Kirby
2020-11-15 11:15Westhay Moor NNR30
2020-11-26 06:50Ham Wall RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-21 09:30Pasaia9
2020-11-20 09:55Kennet Pans7
2020-11-26 09:32Río Aguas--Desembocadura2
2020-11-04 12:34Río Antas--Desembocadura1
2020-11-10 11:52Salar de los Canos13
2020-11-14 08:08Fort George14
2020-11-15 11:43Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín1
2020-11-02 17:07Río Almanzora--Desembocadura2
2020-11-19 11:01Embalse de la Tranquera5
2020-11-15 10:00Leasowe Lighthouse7
2020-11-05 15:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2020-11-22 11:00Mendigorría--Area General8
2020-11-22 11:45Portishead Seafront2
2020-11-02 14:00Parkgate2
2020-10-29 12:08Ardersier and Fort George3
2020-11-22 08:50Jaizkibel57
2020-11-24 15:00Neston Marsh1
2020-10-31 12:30Soto de Santa Eulalia EN2
2020-11-08 10:00South Walney CWT NR2
2020-11-17 14:30Txingudi--Jaizubia2
2020-11-11 10:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-07 09:05Irun--calle Lepanto12
2020-11-23 11:29Sotos de Alfaro RN10
2020-11-07 11:45Grune Point
2020-10-30 17:05Irun--centro20
2020-11-23 10:30Txingudi--Hondarribia8
2020-11-27 17:20Txingudi--Plaiaundi7
2020-11-12 13:28Hightown Shore
2020-11-21 16:15Cabo Higer1
2020-11-15 11:36Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2020-11-12 12:10Lamplighters Marsh LNR1
2020-11-19 12:00Barrow Gurney47
2020-11-02 14:00Crosby Coastal Park--Boating Lake3
2020-11-03 12:58Crosby Coastal Park--Marine Lake
2020-11-01 13:05Balsa del Pulguer RN1
2020-11-01 08:30Seaforth LWT NR250
2020-11-27 12:55Avonmouth Sewage Works2
2020-11-15 11:00Ashton Court1
2020-11-03 11:03Loch Fleet5
2020-11-11 12:20Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills1
2020-11-19 08:49Balsa de Loza1
2020-11-17 11:50Chew Valley Lake60
2020-11-12 15:01Ellesmere Mere24
2020-11-21 11:02Tudela--Valdelafuente5
2020-11-11 07:20Blackpool North Shore2
2020-11-08 14:28Southport Pier3
2020-11-04 09:30Barañáin--Parque del Lago1
2020-11-02 15:27Laguna de Lor4
2020-11-17 11:50Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2020-11-12 14:30Bassenthwaite Lake NNR3
2020-11-14 15:52Stanley Park
2020-11-07 14:00Wellington Gravel Pits1
2020-11-25 10:00New Cut and Cumberland Basin1
2020-11-01 11:00Portland Bird Observatory
2020-11-22 13:43Sandsfoot Castle4
2020-11-22 15:01Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve5
2020-11-23 10:40Pamplona--Hospital de Navarra9
2020-11-04 10:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2020-11-11 10:45Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Biurdana7
2020-11-22 15:15Sefton Park1
2020-11-13 09:25Maiden Castle8
2020-11-02 12:53Hesketh Park3
2020-11-04 08:26Marshside RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-27 10:29Portland Castle
2020-11-18 11:54Portland Harbour3
2020-11-01 14:43Aldford to Crook of Dee1
2020-11-24 15:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas2
2020-10-29 06:39Weymouth Bay23
2020-11-13 16:30Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera1
2020-11-22 10:47Lodmoor RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-06 15:30Marton Mere LNR2
2020-11-22 15:47Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, La Runa1
2020-11-21 10:42Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Aranzadi4
2020-11-16 08:55Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena2
2020-11-17 12:43Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, pasarelas2
2020-11-16 10:50Les Mielles NR--The Scrape6
2020-11-11 10:36Les Mielles NR--Le Noir Pré2
2020-11-15 11:45Arguedas--arrozales1
2020-11-24 13:42Stoke Park Estate1
2020-11-05 11:58Pamplona--Mendillorri13
2020-11-12 08:30Arre--Larzabal1
2020-11-01 15:30Presa Contreras--Muro aguas abajo1
2020-11-01 10:00Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail2
2020-11-13 12:35Ribble Estuary NNR--Old Hollow Farm3
2020-11-17 17:00Cabanillas--soto del Belver/Berbel4
2020-11-16 11:20Port Carlisle2
2020-11-18 09:30Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz3
2020-11-12 12:24Canal Floods, Whixall5
2020-11-24 08:00Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2020-11-07 12:45Portmahomack3
2020-11-17 06:50Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Woodend Marsh2
2020-11-01 11:52Hockenhull Platts CWT NR6
2020-11-21 14:00Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Pat Wisniewski Reedbeds1
2020-11-26 06:00Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve12
2020-11-24 10:00Warmwell Gravel Pits
2020-11-25 10:28Venus Pool9
2020-11-14 14:00Monreal--balsa del canal1
2020-11-10 14:52Attingham Park (NT)3
2020-11-03 15:40Newton Park Lake1
2020-11-07 10:35Ribble Estuary NNR--Naze Point1
2020-11-17 13:05Heysham Harbour
2020-11-27 14:33Loch Leven
2020-11-04 13:31Heysham LWT NR35
2020-11-01 11:07Gloucester and Sharpness Canal at River Severn4
2020-10-31 12:31Frodsham Marsh5
2020-11-21 13:55Almond River Mouth and Parkway2
2020-11-21 16:20Parc écologique Izadia / Lac du Boucau1
2020-11-07 16:52Embouchure d'Adour1
2020-11-22 10:25Glasson Dock5
2020-11-03 14:06Longton Brickcroft LNR1
2020-10-30 11:57Conder Green2
2020-11-07 14:10Delamere Forest and Blakemere Moss1
2020-11-18 06:45Victoria Tower1
2020-11-22 08:58Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch6
2020-11-02 12:30Findhorn Beach and Spit1
2020-11-19 10:00Findhorn Bay2
2020-11-01 10:18Preston Marina1
2020-11-13 12:34The Ercall1
2020-11-24 08:20Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2020-10-30 13:49Frampton on Severn
2020-11-21 13:10Longtown Ponds5
2020-11-11 11:45Laguna de Dos Reinos3
2020-11-07 05:20Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-23 15:21Embalse de La Loteta60
2020-11-18 15:05Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado4
2020-11-27 11:08Port of Leith6
2020-11-02 07:23Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR2
2020-11-08 11:42Lagunazo de Moncayuelo9
2020-11-10 16:17Shear Water1
2020-11-05 12:20Pine Lake3
2020-11-07Ile de Ré--Phare des Baleines3
2020-11-21 12:50Foz de Lumbier RN1
2020-11-01 09:30Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA2
2020-11-26 09:09Río Segura--Contraparada3
2020-11-27 12:40Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve3
2020-10-30Ile de Ré--Le Casino2
2020-11-22 07:51Joppa Seafront5
2020-11-19 09:45Marbury Reedbed NR8
2020-11-18 10:23Priorslee Lake2
2020-11-01 09:18Burghead2
2020-11-25 09:00Marbury Country Park10
2020-11-04 07:12Musselburgh--Shore6
2020-11-20 15:15Pennington Flash2
2020-11-27 09:00Neumann's Flashes1
2020-11-26 12:06Trimpley Reservoir8
2020-11-22 09:21Holton Lee1
2020-11-11 10:05Higher Marston Area1
2020-11-21 09:05Alston Wetland1
2020-11-26 08:12Woolston Eyes NR4
2020-11-19 15:56Woolston Eyes (No.2 bed)1
2020-11-08 11:00Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2020-11-26 09:07Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-26 11:11Musselburgh--Esk Mouth
2020-11-08 08:00Estanca de Escorón40
2020-11-22 14:34Arne RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-22 10:00Lytchett Bay10
2020-11-27 08:11Lytchett Heath3
2020-11-25 13:48Turlin Moor LNR3
2020-11-07 13:00Musselburgh--Levenhall Links5
2020-11-22 09:30Lytchett Bay DWT NR3
2020-11-24 08:41Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2020-11-01 12:43Hopeman Harbour13
2020-11-05 11:40Painswick Beacon7
2020-11-14 08:30Murcia--Paseo Mota del Río Segura3
2020-11-22 12:05Hamworthy Park1
2020-11-26 14:48Sandbach Flashes9
2020-11-08 15:09Holes Bay3
2020-11-23 12:54Camp Lane Pits
2020-11-25 08:28Etang de Betton1
2020-11-21 11:30Belmont Reservoir1
2020-10-29 17:46Embalse de Santomera35
2020-11-26 11:14Aqualate Mere NNR3
2020-11-26 15:14Poole Harbour--Brand's Bay
2020-11-24 14:09Ripple Pits
2020-11-19 12:45Baiter Park1
2020-11-13 14:50Poole Park1
2020-11-26 11:56Jerry's Point2
2020-10-30 10:11Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR69
2020-10-31 14:11Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea1
2020-11-21 11:57Estanca El Gancho12
2020-11-09 11:36Poole Harbour--Bramble Bush Bay
2020-11-12 08:30Selva de Irati ZEC--Area General4
2020-11-26 13:10Studland3
2020-10-31 15:20Lagunage de Saint-Denis-d'Oléron21
2020-10-31 10:42Le Cap Ferret51
2020-11-15 10:01Leven Shore1
2020-11-21 07:45Dunham Massey (NT)1
2020-11-12 09:35El Azud de Tuejar1
2020-11-11 14:00Tatton Park (NT)4
2020-11-10 07:26Branksome Chine Seawatch1
2020-11-22 15:00Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2020-11-06 10:31Longham Lakes
2020-11-22 10:30Carrington Moss2
2020-11-22 14:06Moses Gate Country Park and LNR3
2020-11-27 14:15Banky Meadow1
2020-11-26 09:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR15
2020-11-27 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR3
2020-11-15 13:33Stour Valley LNR1
2020-11-16 13:59Dewlands Common LNR1
2020-11-27 14:00River Lossie at Lossiemouth4
2020-11-21 09:21Bradley Lane Fields1
2020-11-22 08:30Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR1
2020-10-31 15:20Walkden Gardens1
2020-11-08 08:56Aberlady Bay LNR2
2020-11-22 10:21Acre Nook Sand Quarry2
2020-11-27 08:55Stretford Ees2
2020-11-24 14:10Moors Valley Country Park1
2020-11-27 14:44Stocks Reservoir16
2020-11-27 08:15Sale Water Park6
2020-11-18 14:50Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza1
2020-11-11 09:40Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza8
2020-11-10 07:29Domeño Viejo6
2020-11-19 12:58Throop Loop1
2020-11-22 08:05Mere Farm Quarry2
2020-11-27 09:10Chorlton Ees LNR2
2020-11-11 08:06Turn Moss Playing Fields1
2020-11-27 08:58Elton Reservoir6
2020-11-22 07:47Westport Lake LNR1
2020-11-23 08:45Mersey Valley8
2020-11-04 10:29Salford Quays
2020-11-03 11:00La Mejana de Monzalbarba1
2020-11-26 14:10Chorlton Water Park LNR2
2020-11-22 10:15Eden Estuary Centre2
2020-11-15 13:05Redesmere3
2020-11-11 12:04Doxey Marshes SWT NR
2020-10-31 09:08Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela70
2020-11-08 08:01Zaragoza--Parque Oliver1
2020-11-02 09:41Alexandra Park (Manchester)1
2020-11-21 16:49Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol9
2020-11-26 17:00Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca2
2020-11-16 14:47Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2020-11-24 07:34Ibsley Freshets4
2020-11-27 10:31Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR30
2020-11-07 10:22Stanpit Marsh LNR
2020-11-12 10:00Eden Estuary LNR5
2020-11-16 11:02Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR5
2020-11-27 11:20Platt Fields Park1
2020-11-13 11:11Cotswold Water Park--Pit 7410
2020-11-26 12:01Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo8
2020-11-10 07:31Zaragoza--Ciudad Universitaria1
2020-11-15 13:41Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia1
2020-11-21 13:04Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara10
2020-11-18 08:24Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR2
2020-11-15 09:46Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR22
2020-11-24 12:21River Bollin at Mill Lane1
2020-11-07 15:11Broughty Ferry mudflats1
2020-11-23 10:12Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro11
2020-11-17 13:21Church Lane Flood1
2020-11-23 08:33Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro6
2020-10-30 11:32Tentsmuir Forest3
2020-11-05 11:43Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2020-11-15 13:02Réserve Ornithologique Du Teich1
2020-11-15 12:43Puerto de Los Urrutias1
2020-11-10 12:31Bittell Reservoirs
2020-11-19 10:45Fife Coast and Farmland between St Monans and Pittenweem12
2020-11-21 08:12Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego8
2020-11-23 09:11Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos3
2020-11-07 13:39Spey Bay10
2020-11-20 12:30El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes23
2020-11-01 07:15Reddish Vale Country Park LNR1
2020-11-24 11:00EDAR de Lo Monte15
2020-11-09 09:52Poynton (Town)1
2020-11-24 11:00El Hondo PNat--Área General
2020-11-22 09:01Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool1
2020-10-29 15:00Lagunage de Charron1
2020-11-23 14:10Poynton Lake1
2020-11-22 15:14Audenshaw Reservoirs15
2020-10-29 09:18RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (RNN130)--La Prée Mizotière1
2020-11-17 12:34Styperson Pool2
2020-11-05 10:25Teggs Nose Wood1
2020-11-22 11:03Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-07 11:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja
2020-11-20 11:44Arrow Valley Country Park3
2020-11-21 08:50El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Torre Poniente
2020-11-21 09:58El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Tollo
2020-11-21 10:37El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Calamon
2020-11-17 11:45El Hondo PNat--Sur de Poniente32
2020-11-05 08:22Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest2
2020-11-03 08:37Chasewater Country Park
2020-11-19 15:03Foulridge Lower Reservoir/Lake Burwain3
2020-11-20 10:09El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila11
2020-11-26 12:03Galachos de La Alfranca RN5
2020-11-14 10:23El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva
2020-11-04 14:18Scoughall3
2020-11-07 15:04Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2020-11-01 13:32Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.4
2020-11-14 10:11El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño2
2020-11-22 10:54Tittesworth Reservoir35
2020-11-22 11:30El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas3
2020-11-15 17:41Cotswold Water Park--Whelford Pools GWT NR5
2020-11-21 11:39Hollingworth Lake1
2020-11-01 07:31Isla Grosa ZEPA50
2020-11-04 11:30Etherow Country Park2
2020-11-02 14:30Sturt Pond LNR3
2020-10-31 14:46Cotswold Water Park--Coln Country Park1
2020-11-08 07:54Higher Disley2
2020-11-14 07:59John Muir Country Park8
2020-11-26 12:45Blithfield Reservoir
2020-11-02 14:00Keyhaven Salt Grass3
2020-11-23 12:22Waterside Flash, New Mills1
2020-11-12 11:02Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Tarn3
2020-11-13 01:30Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General30
2020-11-14 12:59Cabo de Palos3
2020-11-07 14:31Windgather Rocks2
2020-11-14 15:07Earlswood Lakes
2020-11-25 08:39Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden1
2020-11-21 10:09Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes
2020-11-07 14:10Roundhouse Lake GWT NR (Lake 116)8
2020-11-12 12:02Aliaga--Embalse de Aliaga2
2020-11-20 11:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2020-11-19 07:39Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación16
2020-11-16 11:04Belhaven Bay1
2020-11-04 06:00Broadhurst Edge Wood1
2020-11-26 09:17Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2020-11-15 08:51Cabo Cervera1
2020-10-29 15:57Fife Ness (general area)49
2020-11-04 13:26Normandy Marshes3
2020-11-07 12:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Bon Matí
2020-11-24 16:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet
2020-11-24 16:45Playa del Pinet
2020-10-31 10:13Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general7
2020-11-07 09:29Arnfield Reservoir1
2020-11-14 11:56Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Cuadratet
2020-11-22 08:11Western Yar4
2020-11-14 08:12Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit23
2020-11-21 16:25Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa70
2020-11-15Mottisfont Gardens (NT)
2020-10-31 09:36Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Área General12
2020-11-27 09:16Lower Longdendale Reservoirs3
2020-11-01 11:35Whitesands Quarry2
2020-11-22 14:30Bouldnor Forest HIWWT NR1
2020-11-19 11:01Swineshaw Reservoir1
2020-10-31 09:36Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Wok restaurant
2020-11-12 07:43Barns Ness2
2020-11-15 13:56Fishlake Meadows NR
2020-11-07 15:00Wolverton Farmland2
2020-11-27 15:39Skateraw1
2020-11-21 13:42Clot de Galvany--Charca Central3
2020-11-25 15:08Torness
2020-10-31 12:00Clot de Galvany--Área general12
2020-11-01 08:45Marsh Lane NR25
2020-11-10 10:15Playa de El Carabassi--Ermita2
2020-11-25 12:30North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)2
2020-11-27 14:23Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve
2020-11-27 11:15Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2020-11-27 15:05Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Dost Hill Lake2
2020-11-25 11:13Embalse de Bellús
2020-10-29 08:30RNN du Domaine de Beauguillot (RNN42)
2020-11-20 09:55Lac d'Artix-Besingrand-Pardies2
2020-11-11 11:45Tucklesholme SWT NR1
2020-11-01 10:00Riverside Park (Southampton)3
2020-11-19 14:18Branston Water Park LNR2
2020-11-26 14:03Drakelow DWT NR
2020-11-21 12:39Castle Farm Recreation Centre1
2020-11-07 07:00Parque de La Marjal1
2020-11-15 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy12
2020-10-29 16:38Horta de Godella2
2020-11-21 12:36Valencia--Parc de Capçalera2
2020-10-31 16:36Hamble Common4
2020-11-14 17:15Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta1
2020-11-07 08:50Hook with Warsash LNR6
2020-11-22 08:16Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)1
2020-11-03 09:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla1
2020-11-03 14:00River Medina10
2020-11-26 10:35Alberca de Loreto4
2020-11-11 11:55Huesca--Escuela Politécnica Superior2
2020-11-12 09:08Wainbody Wood LNR1
2020-11-08 08:00Tutbury Avenue Open Space2
2020-11-20 11:27Alberca de Cortés4
2020-11-12 09:05L'Albufera PNat--Marjales del Interior29
2020-11-16 12:19Gravière de Blanquefort3
2020-11-16 14:55Dowlaw
2020-11-06 09:48Embalse de Arguis4
2020-11-10 13:05Dix Pit
2020-11-12 14:55L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia3
2020-11-03 08:28Carsington Water Wildlife Centre3
2020-11-19 13:29L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana2
2020-11-22 08:40High Bridge Gravel Pits50
2020-11-19 10:36Carsington Water16
2020-11-25 15:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar
2020-11-02 12:33Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour5
2020-11-20 13:13Lac de l'Ayguelongue26
2020-11-04 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR
2020-11-05 09:40L'Albufera PNat -- Desembocadura del Túria1
2020-11-24 14:52Ben Rhydding Gravel Pits LNR1
2020-11-17 13:12Titchfield Canal1
2020-11-19 16:29Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet3
2020-11-26 09:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR30
2020-11-20 09:00L'Albufera PN--Embarcadero79
2020-11-06 12:00Valencia -- Passeig de Neptú14
2020-11-25 15:50L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca
2020-11-19 12:36Gouthwaite Reservoir2
2020-11-23 13:20El Palmar
2020-11-22 08:53L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví1
2020-11-22 12:13L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla1
2020-11-19 10:36L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol3
2020-11-03 11:41L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera3
2020-11-24 09:30Blenheim Park2
2020-11-22 07:27Farmoor Reservoir
2020-11-05 08:39Chatsworth House and Gardens1
2020-11-15 15:17L'Albufera Pnat -- Platja de la Punta1
2020-11-24 14:33Hicks Lodge1
2020-11-15 09:04Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella5
2020-11-10 14:41Tancat d' Illa--El Perelló1
2020-11-24 09:04Steetley Meadows1
2020-11-10 16:30Vedat Vell de Sueca11
2020-11-16 13:38Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR2
2020-11-10 16:41Barluenga--Pueblo1
2020-11-11 11:23Cromford Wharf1
2020-11-02 11:25Agden Reservoir1
2020-11-25 09:53Marjal dels Moros25
2020-11-18 07:14Sutton Pools1
2020-11-22 10:24Estany de Cullera
2020-11-14 11:40L'Albufera PNat -- El Dosel8
2020-11-13 12:35Appleford Gravel Pit10
2020-11-25 11:15Port Meadow1
2020-11-17 13:12Burnmouth5
2020-11-26 09:40Faro de Cullera1
2020-11-22 16:31Embalse del Torrollón2
2020-11-24 13:15Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)2
2020-11-17 10:00Old Alresford Pond
2020-11-07 13:25Wyver Lane2
2020-11-02 15:35Staunton Harold Reservoir40
2020-11-24 08:30Marjal d'Almardà
2020-11-01 09:52Christ Church Meadow1
2020-11-22 12:56Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR1
2020-11-26 07:48Marston Meadows1
2020-11-27 08:15Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara
2020-11-14 14:34Linacre Reservoirs1
2020-11-03 10:25Desembocadura Río Vaca1
2020-11-21 14:00Draycote Reservoir
2020-11-10 14:42Tweed Estuary3
2020-11-18 13:00Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell3
2020-11-23 12:16Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz2
2020-11-25 14:22Spittal Beach5
2020-11-24 11:33Low Barns DWT NR1
2020-11-01 21:39Golden Acre Park1
2020-11-24 13:57Ogston Reservoir26
2020-11-21 11:45Playa de Miramar1
2020-11-24 13:03Laguna de Sariñena20
2020-11-14 15:13Escomb Lake1
2020-11-21 14:58Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-21 09:30Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)52
2020-11-15 07:40The Vyne (NT)10
2020-11-26 13:50Merton Borrow Pit2
2020-11-25 11:54Studley Park1
2020-11-23 12:21Nosterfield LNR5
2020-11-11 07:00Roundhay Park
2020-11-12 10:45Nosterfield Quarry22
2020-11-26 15:20Camino del Faro6
2020-11-25 16:15Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat2
2020-11-19 08:35Hayling Island--Sandy Point LNR1
2020-11-19 09:22Hayling Island5
2020-11-08 09:00Lagunas Millars2
2020-11-15 14:38Altea--Clot del Mingot
2020-11-12 07:20Dean's Lane viewpoint1
2020-11-13 14:58St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake6
2020-11-08 11:00Desembocadura del Millars5
2020-11-23 17:11Long Eaton Gravel Pits9
2020-11-15 13:42Carr Vale DWT NR5
2020-11-26 09:37Bramcote Hills Park3
2020-11-11 10:40Old Moor RSPB Reserve
2020-11-27 14:58St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2020-11-12 11:13Rother Valley Country Park48
2020-11-24 13:00Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve
2020-11-27 09:40Lindisfarne NNR--Ross Back Sands
2020-11-15 08:05Staveley YWT NR9
2020-11-22 11:10Big Waters NR
2020-11-19 13:00River Wear at Durham City Centre1
2020-11-23 08:00Swithland Reservoir20
2020-11-26 07:55Swithland Reservoir--North Section5
2020-11-13 10:59Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2020-11-23 11:40Stanford Reservoir
2020-11-02 10:46Dogmersfield Lake2
2020-11-18 11:53Harthill Reservoir2
2020-11-07 09:22Gosforth Park NHSN NR1
2020-11-01 10:25Brasside Pond5
2020-11-09 11:17Stag Rock
2020-11-27 09:12Johnny Brown's Common2
2020-11-22 10:38Thames Valley Park Wetlands1
2020-11-10 09:40Girdleness35
2020-11-22 08:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve6
2020-11-27 09:47Fishbourne Creek1
2020-11-15 10:55Widdrington Moor Lake1
2020-11-12 15:55Castle Lake NR1
2020-11-27 11:52Cossington Meadows11
2020-11-21 08:29Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond3
2020-11-11 13:50Denaby Ings YWT NR
2020-11-24 14:24Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR15
2020-11-15 14:30Hardwick Hall Country Park1
2020-11-21 08:55Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon3
2020-11-21 13:50Church Norton
2020-11-14 09:59Lavell's Lake LNR1
2020-11-07 11:00Rainton Meadows NR6
2020-11-01 10:33Rising Sun Country Park1
2020-11-08 12:45Warkworth Golf Club (Restricted access)2
2020-11-24 11:41Church Norton and Pagham Harbour30
2020-11-21 15:14Castle Island LNR3
2020-11-25 09:20Birling Carrs5
2020-11-22 10:20Alnmouth Beach26
2020-11-02 10:15Ravensthorpe Reservoir2
2020-10-30 14:38East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool9
2020-11-26 12:20Druridge Pools NR1
2020-11-08 11:06East Chevington NWT NR2
2020-11-15 14:07Amble Harbour65
2020-11-27 14:05Moor Green Lakes NR15
2020-11-27 15:05Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2020-11-08 14:23Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI3
2020-11-06 16:19Woodhorn Flash1
2020-11-08 15:39Blyth Estuary (Northumberland)1
2020-11-15 08:13Colwick Country Park18
2020-11-04 10:30Farne Islands NNR
2020-11-22 13:38Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR10
2020-11-24 14:35River Great Ouse Valley at Thornborough Mill (pastures and adjacent fields)1
2020-11-19 13:46Amble Dunes LNR16
2020-11-27 11:10Holywell Pond NR1
2020-11-22 11:54Holme Pierrepont
2020-10-29 12:28Snab Point1
2020-11-23 06:58Frensham Little Pond (NT)4
2020-11-25 11:39Jarrow Slake25
2020-11-26 12:00North Blyth2
2020-10-31 08:15Waverley Abbey2
2020-11-04 12:52Church Point6
2020-11-06 15:44Seaton Sluice1
2020-11-02 13:32Budby Flash1
2020-11-14Tice's Meadow NR20
2020-11-05 08:50Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Gola del Trenc2
2020-11-27 15:22St Marys Island LNR1
2020-11-03 08:00Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes1
2020-11-26 11:46North Shields Fish Quay30
2020-11-02 10:37Río Cinca--Sotos de Castejón1
2020-11-16 13:15Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca5
2020-11-25 08:49Tynemouth Haven5
2020-11-18 12:10South Shields Pier3
2020-11-27 08:54Thursley NNR1
2020-11-27 14:12Clumber Park National Trust SSSI
2020-11-21 09:15Cutt Mill House Ponds1
2020-11-20 08:41Fraga--Llanos de Cardiel2
2020-11-21 17:16Embalse de San Salvador15
2020-11-26 08:04Grayswood farmland and woodland1
2020-11-26 15:15Pitsford Reservoir10
2020-11-27 13:19Whitburn Coastal Park
2020-11-23 07:15Harrington Airfield4
2020-11-25 11:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve10
2020-11-11 06:58Shackleford Farmland1
2020-11-11 09:35Weston Turville Reservoir2
2020-11-21 09:36Burton Mill Pond2
2020-11-14 11:30Enton Lakes1
2020-11-21 16:51Embalse del Pas12
2020-11-15 11:48River Wey from Westbrook to Eashing1
2020-11-19 10:00Topham Ferry Flashes1
2020-11-27 14:41Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park1
2020-11-02 11:42Linford Lakes2
2020-11-07 10:25Furzton Lake5
2020-11-24 12:53Cliveden (NT)12
2020-11-09 09:21Climping - Littlehampton3
2020-11-24 07:11Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)1
2020-11-14 15:08Dorney Wetlands2
2020-11-01 13:15Littlehampton Harbour4
2020-11-26 08:38River Idle Washlands30
2020-11-19 07:47Dorney Common6
2020-11-04 09:31WWT Arundel Wetland Centre
2020-11-23 11:35Sywell Country Park5
2020-11-14 11:30River Great Ouse at The Bridge Tyringham1
2020-11-13 10:55Idle Valley NWT NR2
2020-11-18 09:00Broadwater Park6
2020-11-27 13:05Greatham Creek2
2020-11-27 14:02Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir45
2020-11-19 10:54Unstead Water Meadows1
2020-11-14 07:16Winkworth Arboretum (NT)3
2020-11-01 13:50Willen Lakes2
2020-11-17 14:46Walton Lake1
2020-11-21 07:38Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2020-11-07 10:16Willen Lakes--North Lake5
2020-11-26 07:30Whitmoor Common SSSI2
2020-11-16 11:25Unstead Sewage Farm2
2020-11-18 10:44Burnham Beeches1
2020-11-21 08:55Caldecotte Lake20
2020-11-18 12:40Embalse de Barasona9
2020-11-17 12:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir2
2020-11-22 12:57Lound Gravel Pits3
2020-11-15 11:56Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water4
2020-11-04 15:15Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir
2020-11-20 10:06Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR8
2020-11-20 10:00Shalford Water Meadow2
2020-11-17 11:45Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir2
2020-11-22 08:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park3
2020-11-13 14:27Embalse de Barasona--Cola5
2020-11-13 10:30Emberton Country Park14
2020-11-22 12:36Hartlepool Headland13
2020-11-21 12:15University of York--Heslington East Campus3
2020-11-11 08:17Candy Corner3
2020-11-15 13:27College Lake BBOWT NR
2020-11-21 08:27Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South8
2020-11-27 11:55North Gare12
2020-11-23 08:23Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-23 12:23Saladar de Monreal4
2020-11-01 09:14Gringley Carr3
2020-11-05 13:49Ankerwycke Estate (NT)2
2020-11-27 13:55Eyebrook Reservoir2
2020-11-15 13:01Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2020-11-27 09:15Teesside South Gare37
2020-11-23 15:43Wraysbury Gravel Pits--Wraysbury I Gravel Pits (also known as Sunnymeads GP) complex3
2020-11-08 08:10Kilvington Lakes17
2020-11-22 09:00Papercourt Meadows SWT NR1
2020-11-23 16:12Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex5
2020-11-23 11:28Pantano de Mas Blanc7
2020-11-20 17:06Riu segre a Seròs5
2020-11-05 09:59Goring Gap1
2020-11-27 07:50Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground5
2020-11-16 10:00Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera1
2020-11-27 11:45Langley Park Country Park4
2020-11-25 10:30Black Park Country Park1
2020-11-18 10:05Arthur Jacob LNR1
2020-11-24 15:11North Duffield Carrs3
2020-11-27 11:35Coatham Marsh LNR1
2020-11-05 07:10Ellerton Landing1
2020-11-26 15:10Staines Moor SSSI8
2020-11-26 07:14Coatham Marsh TVWT NR2
2020-11-08 10:33Bubwith Ings1
2020-11-21 08:45Wheldrake Ings YWT NR9
2020-11-19 08:36Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2020-11-01 12:07Rutland Water--Lagoon 117
2020-11-04 12:48Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2020-11-26 14:34Staines Reservoirs4
2020-11-08 11:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Gadwall Hide1
2020-11-07 10:20Woodoaks Farm1
2020-11-09 15:45Rutland Water--Lagoon 3
2020-11-25 13:56Rutland Water--North Arm 110
2020-11-01 10:23Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre20
2020-11-23 14:55Pynesfield North & South Lake1
2020-11-11 07:34Worthing Beach1
2020-11-10 13:55Little Britain Lake6
2020-11-11 09:05Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)4
2020-11-22 10:30Troy Mill Gravel Pit13
2020-11-20 14:32Springwell Lake and Reedbed1
2020-11-10 11:25Stocker's Lake West (Inns Lake)1
2020-11-13 13:25Denton Reservoir5
2020-11-07 10:32Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR--Frays Wildfowl (Southern) Lake30
2020-11-27 07:43Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR20
2020-11-15 07:10Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake1
2020-11-23 09:00Rutland Water
2020-11-10 13:10Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Batchworth Lake2
2020-11-02 13:55Reserva Natural de Sebes-Flix1
2020-11-25 08:07Brooklands Lake2
2020-11-22 11:33Cottam Lakes6
2020-11-22 15:02Scotsbridge Mill Water Meadow1
2020-11-25 09:38Moor Lane Meadow2
2020-11-03 14:50Embalse de Linsoles1
2020-11-22 07:52Trent Port6
2020-11-14 09:08Willingham Road (Marton)1
2020-11-15 12:18Rutland Water--Dam
2020-11-25 08:30Warnham LNR12
2020-11-01 13:51Chesworth Farm1
2020-11-18 11:34Adur Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-04 15:52Castell de Miravet80
2020-10-30 11:15Henfield Levels2
2020-10-29 07:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS4
2020-11-23 12:58Pas de l'Ase3
2020-11-06 12:57Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Panissos3
2020-11-17 11:28Shoreham Fort2
2020-11-18 17:00Montoliu de Lleida--Les Penyes70
2020-11-19 13:15Ashtead Common NNR3
2020-11-12 12:55Bushy Park5
2020-11-27 08:15Warren Farm (Ealing)2
2020-11-21 12:08Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-13 08:35Hampton Court Park/Home Park4
2020-11-25 08:37Alfés--Poble7
2020-11-22 13:00Hampton Court Park/Home Park--The Rick Pond6
2020-11-24 14:45Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)5
2020-11-25 10:42Epsom Common1
2020-11-06 09:27Retenue de Pincemaille174
2020-11-07 11:30River Thames at Isleworth15
2020-11-21 06:53Queen's Promenade36
2020-10-29 08:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars Poble Nou oest
2020-11-05 10:45Lleida--Parc de La Mitjana-sector est8
2020-11-15 13:49East Hyde (Herts side)1
2020-11-08 15:00Scaling Dam2
2020-11-26 16:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través
2020-11-03 09:30Alkborough Flats2
2020-11-10 07:04Langley Vale Woods1
2020-11-01 08:19Ifield Mill Pond3
2020-11-12 12:33Richmond Park--Pen Ponds1
2020-11-18 15:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot8
2020-11-27 07:20Richmond Park3
2020-11-08 09:50North Cliffe Wood YWT NR1
2020-11-10 07:58L'Ampolla--Passeig de l'Arenal4
2020-11-14 10:20River Thames in Chiswick1
2020-11-01 08:01Aldwickbury Park Reservoir1
2020-11-10 08:41Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles7
2020-11-07 12:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Gola de la Bassa de les Olles
2020-11-16 13:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Boca de la Llanada17
2020-11-17 16:01Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró
2020-11-26 10:00North Cave Wetlands3
2020-11-02 13:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró
2020-11-21 10:33Barnes Green Pond3
2020-11-12 09:30Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar
2020-11-19 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni
2020-11-11 09:19London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2020-11-22 14:05Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits4
2020-11-22 07:47Brent Reservoir7
2020-11-06 09:26Wormwood Scrubs LNR1
2020-11-26 08:55Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit13
2020-11-12 11:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada1
2020-11-26 12:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Nord Area General4
2020-11-19 16:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general
2020-11-21 09:04Wimbledon Park
2020-11-09 13:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Punta del Fangar
2020-11-21 10:30Worth Park Lake and Gardens2
2020-11-13 10:37Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta6
2020-11-24 06:38Morden Hall Park1
2020-11-26 09:31Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2020-11-24 08:23Totteridge Valley1
2020-11-22 07:40Broom Gravel Pits4
2020-11-17 08:53Wandle Park1
2020-11-08 14:03Grafham Water10
2020-11-17 11:17Kensington Gardens (Kensington)
2020-11-22 09:36Wandsworth Common1
2020-11-06 07:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo1
2020-11-02 15:35Battersea Bridge
2020-11-26 09:49Beddington Farmlands4
2020-11-17 10:24Hyde Park10
2020-11-18 12:37Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu
2020-11-07 11:25Grafham Water--Dam4
2020-11-27 11:00Tooting Common2
2020-11-23 17:48Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)2
2020-11-26 07:29Hampstead Heath12
2020-11-25 08:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2020-11-18 15:00Langtoft Gravel Pits3
2020-11-26 10:20The Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)4
2020-11-24 15:49Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí26
2020-11-25 08:19Maxey Gravel Pits9
2020-11-13 11:38Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada25
2020-11-14 10:15Radwell Lake1
2020-11-27 12:00Ferry Meadows Country Park16
2020-11-13 10:54Hedgecourt Lake
2020-11-22 07:39Tewinbury HMWT NR2
2020-11-27 08:53Regent's Canal at Kings Cross1
2020-11-22 14:45Fairlands Valley Park5
2020-11-21 15:30Baston Gravel Pits22
2020-11-23 08:35Alexandra Park (London)1
2020-11-23 10:33British Wildlife Centre
2020-11-24 07:25Gillespie Park LNR1
2020-11-17 14:05Shawlands Farm3
2020-11-25 09:00Grovelands Park1
2020-11-06 14:40Weir Wood Reservoir LNR16
2020-11-26 10:34Finsbury Park1
2020-11-10 15:13South Downs NP--Rodmell Brooks4
2020-11-04 09:36Hays Wharf, SE11
2020-11-18 08:52Burgess Park2
2020-11-23 13:15Far Ings NNR6
2020-11-22 15:32Stoke Newington West Reservoir4
2020-11-19 13:30Panshanger Park1
2020-11-24 10:17Woodberry Wetlands NR2
2020-11-14 08:43Weir Wood Reservoir43
2020-11-07 09:00Peckham Rye Common1
2020-11-10 11:25Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland2
2020-11-17 13:29Newhaven Harbour2
2020-11-27 09:39Southwark Park1
2020-11-26 02:10Walthamstow Wetlands1
2020-11-22 12:52Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2020-11-26 11:06South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR1
2020-11-07 12:53Victoria Park (South Hackney)8
2020-11-09 10:46Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs40
2020-11-18 06:45Middlesex Filter Beds NR5
2020-11-26 07:10Waterworks NR8
2020-11-05 10:51Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès32
2020-11-25 11:15Splash Point6
2020-11-26 10:13Estany d'Ivars--Area general150
2020-11-20 11:38Bow Back Rivers11
2020-11-17 10:41Wykeham Lakes9
2020-11-20 11:50East India Dock Basin2
2020-11-27 14:33Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2020-11-22 10:38Greenwich Peninsula6
2020-11-21 09:04King George V Reservoir (permit only)12
2020-11-19 11:01Deeping High Bank3
2020-11-26 10:30Tanholt Gravel Pits1
2020-11-22 10:56Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Police Pit)11
2020-10-31 06:50Swinemoor2
2020-11-15 11:34Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)7
2020-11-11 10:00Hollow Pond1
2020-11-26 08:20Welland Bank12
2020-11-24 11:00Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park2
2020-11-13 14:04Ashdown Forest--Gills Lap1
2020-11-16 08:10Leyton Flats2
2020-11-21 10:45Eagle Pond
2020-11-16 11:18South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven1
2020-11-14 07:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven8
2020-11-23 11:14Embassament de Sant Antoni--Cua3
2020-11-21 08:05Wanstead Flats2
2020-11-23 10:35El Pont de Claverol1
2020-11-02 07:18Wanstead Park1
2020-11-27 15:15Amwell NR
2020-11-07 10:10Connaught Water2
2020-11-26 10:08Easneye Estate7
2020-11-15 10:28Rye Meads RSPB Reserve
2020-11-26 13:49Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North3
2020-11-08 13:45River Witham from Kirkstead Bridge to Chapel Hill6
2020-11-03 12:44Tophill Low NR4
2020-11-14 14:10Wimpole Estate (NT)1
2020-11-22 10:25Arlington Reservoir9
2020-11-24 07:53Nafferton Carrs6
2020-11-24 08:15Long Nab, Burniston1
2020-11-22 08:15Bough Beech Reservoir2
2020-11-22 11:25Barking Park3
2020-11-22 07:38Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve
2020-11-22 11:30Danson Park4
2020-11-07 15:10River Thames at Greenhaven Drive1
2020-11-11 07:54Fairlop Waters Country Park7
2020-11-01 14:02Nene Washes RSPB Reserve
2020-11-22 11:46Southmere Lake2
2020-11-14 09:15Birchden Wood2
2020-11-18 15:33Kirkby Gravel Pits2
2020-11-19 12:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve11
2020-11-26 09:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI5
2020-11-22 08:27Somersham LNR and Pocket Park1
2020-11-26 13:16Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse5
2020-11-15 09:31Rainham--Ferry Lane1
2020-11-04 16:00Dartford Heath1
2020-11-02 09:15Filey Dams1
2020-10-29 12:30Rainham landfill (restricted access)3
2020-10-31 08:30Filey Brigg Country Park
2020-11-09 11:00Harrow Lodge Park6
2020-11-27 14:30Crayford Marshes6
2020-10-29 06:30Hunmanby Gap8
2020-11-15 13:04Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2020-10-30 11:33Carr Naze--Cliffs8
2020-11-26 08:56Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay7
2020-11-22 09:32Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park1
2020-11-27 13:20River Darent-River Thames Confluence2
2020-11-26 11:30Carr Naze2
2020-11-25 13:32Dartford Marshes3
2020-11-27 07:24Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve8
2020-11-21 08:56Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside7
2020-11-04 13:25Filey Brigg20
2020-11-15 12:15Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone6
2020-11-03 13:00Sutton at Hone Cress Beds1
2020-11-27 07:20Dunorlan Park1
2020-11-02 11:00Barmston Beach1
2020-10-29 14:23Hornsea Mere5
2020-11-24 09:00Great Kneighton Country Park1
2020-11-15 12:58Bonnett's Wood1
2020-11-26 11:56Cawcutts Lake13
2020-11-26 14:25Dernford Reservoir1
2020-11-22 09:30Cely Woods3
2020-11-13 11:06Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-20 08:14Stourbridge Common1
2020-11-24 14:47Coldham's Common LNR1
2020-11-04 10:15West Thurrock Marshes2
2020-11-17 13:13Barnwell East LNR2
2020-11-06 07:00Magog Down5
2020-11-07 14:50Normans Bay Shore3
2020-11-08 09:21Ditton Meadows1
2020-11-10 12:05Milton Country Park3
2020-11-12 08:30Hatfield Forest5
2020-11-20 09:30Weald Park1
2020-11-08 13:45Cambridge Research Park NR9
2020-11-27 09:30Domaine de la Galinière2
2020-11-10 09:30Etang de l'Archevêque (ENS)2
2020-11-07 14:38Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-19 07:30Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve6
2020-11-11 12:55Covenham Reservoir1
2020-11-07 08:51River Thames in Gravesend4
2020-11-25 13:30Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)
2020-11-24 13:00Flamborough Head10
2020-11-23 15:28Welwick Marsh1
2020-11-17 11:38Ses Salines / Toromar1
2020-11-14 10:46Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)2
2020-11-08 12:30Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR3
2020-11-23 09:44Burwell Fen1
2020-11-07 12:52New Hythe Gravel Pits1
2020-11-24 08:10East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2020-11-12 12:32Holborough Marshes KWT NR3
2020-11-25 11:39Welney WWT Reserve4
2020-11-26 09:00Skeffling Clays1
2020-11-16 09:01Higham Marshes2
2020-11-07 11:00Donna Nook NNR--Pye's Hall6
2020-11-22 09:59Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-21 10:00Spurn Point NNR2
2020-11-04 08:50Donna Nook NNR--South10
2020-11-23 13:40Hanningfield Reservoir EWT NR40
2020-11-26 09:50Cliffe and Cooling Marshes10
2020-11-24 12:35Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac20
2020-11-22 09:04Jardins du Barry3
2020-11-22 10:21Garonne--Pont périphérique A6203
2020-11-18 10:30Riverside Country Park
2020-11-21 08:28Jardin Compans-Caffarelli / Jardin Japonais Pierre Baudis2
2020-11-15 08:19Écluse Saint-Pierre29
2020-11-01 09:34Pont Saint-Pierre62
2020-11-09 09:35Lynn Point4
2020-11-22 09:10Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2020-11-03 11:43Thames Estuary at Concord Beach2
2020-11-03 09:47Huttoft Bank Pit LWT NR1
2020-11-22 10:49Pett Level70
2020-11-19 07:25Huttoft Car Terrace1
2020-11-04 13:00Wolla Bank Pit LWT NR2
2020-11-26 10:45Two Tree Island1
2020-11-09 14:36Lower Halstow Brickfields4
2020-11-07 12:22Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water
2020-11-08 10:39Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-23 06:45Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2020-11-23 08:25Rye Harbour SWT NR50
2020-11-11 13:00Snettisham RSPB Reserve30
2020-11-21 14:17Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park4
2020-11-13 11:00Funton Creek2
2020-11-27 11:22Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica4
2020-11-08 09:22Ken Hill Grazing Marsh
2020-11-25 11:41Blue House Farm EWT NR6
2020-11-08 10:57Hunstanton Beach7
2020-11-08 11:47Hunstanton Cliffs7
2020-11-22 09:22Heybridge Basin4
2020-10-31 10:10Lackford Lakes17
2020-11-22 12:51Scotney Court Gravel Pit (East Sussex)4
2020-11-10 10:00Bartons Point Coastal Park--Minster-on-Sea Shore7
2020-11-17 09:30Scotney Court Gravel Pit (Kent)6
2020-11-22 12:30Scotney South Caravan Pit1
2020-11-17 07:32Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR4
2020-11-13 09:48Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)40
2020-11-21 12:30Thornham Harbour3
2020-11-08 11:52Muntanya de Montserrat PNat--Coll de Can Maçana-Les Agulles10
2020-11-10 08:34Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland5
2020-11-22 10:29Lynford Arboretum3
2020-11-22 11:08Dungeness RSPB Reserve5
2020-11-11 09:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide6
2020-11-19 09:00Bures (Countryside)
2020-11-22 07:53Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve
2020-11-21 08:23Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits2
2020-11-20 11:35Oare Marshes LNR
2020-10-31 12:17Gipsy Lane, Titchwell
2020-11-04 09:06Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area
2020-11-21 13:57Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching Hide219
2020-11-22 06:56Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway50
2020-11-18 12:15Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve8
2020-11-13 12:00Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint2
2020-11-04 07:22Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching (No hide)
2020-11-20 09:30Rue du Bois Breton3
2020-11-22 12:16Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick
2020-11-22 13:45Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway
2020-11-10 13:24Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve2
2020-11-22 07:47Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre100
2020-11-22 10:45Abberton Reservoir
2020-11-21 10:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness4
2020-11-27 09:59Brancaster Staithe Coastal Walk1
2020-11-07 11:30Seasalter Levels LNR8
2020-11-04 07:10Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2020-11-11 14:55Great Stour Lakes2
2020-11-11 10:40Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes2
2020-11-09 14:00Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR
2020-11-14 07:35Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh109
2020-11-27 07:22Swalecliffe2000
2020-11-21 14:30Colne Estuary NNR--East Mersea
2020-11-11 09:24Holkham NNR--Holkham Shore and Bay159
2020-11-01 09:54Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive
2020-11-13 07:26Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2020-11-26 08:16Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat4
2020-11-25 09:19RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona6
2020-11-16 07:20Fordwich Towpath1
2020-11-21 16:27Gola de la Murtra1
2020-11-20 10:43RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona3
2020-11-21 09:18Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent4
2020-11-02 13:36Uyeasound1
2020-11-12 10:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general6
2020-11-02 16:37Platja de Viladecans1
2020-11-21 10:24Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres60
2020-11-22 07:45Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol2
2020-11-24 15:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines30
2020-11-14 09:19Holkham NNR--East Hills200
2020-11-21 08:23North Point/Warham Freshmarsh5
2020-11-02 15:07Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path4
2020-11-27 14:06Warham Greens2
2020-11-26 13:23Stodmarsh NNR3
2020-10-31 10:30Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes
2020-11-12 10:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)4
2020-11-14 12:35Baltasound1
2020-11-09 14:53Grove Ferry1
2020-11-19 09:00Riu Llobregat--Últim tram80
2020-11-27 09:11Stour Estuary--North Shore (Suffolk)
2020-11-20 10:01Reculver KWT Visitor Centre and Country Park
2020-11-15 13:40Alton Water--Lemons Hill1
2020-11-03 10:23Alton Water
2020-11-08 12:50Beech Grove (Restricted access)20
2020-11-14 11:00Barcelona--Nou Jardí Botànic
2020-11-06 08:44Holbrook Bay
2020-11-08 07:49Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella11
2020-11-19 11:01Minnis Bay and Plum Pudding Island1
2020-11-26 11:20Wherstead Strand2
2020-11-08 10:00Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve25
2020-11-23 15:52Barcelona—Escollera Port Olímpic
2020-11-07 09:55Blakeney Point1
2020-11-13 14:26Skaw1
2020-11-11 09:00Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar1
2020-11-04 11:10Blakeney Freshes NT
2020-11-23 11:23Sparham Pools NWT NR2
2020-11-21 08:02Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial4
2020-11-08 10:40Riu Besòs--Desembocadura4
2020-11-25 14:47Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards3
2020-10-31 10:48Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide5
2020-11-18 11:17Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes28
2020-11-10 08:42Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank48
2020-11-10 09:20Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT1
2020-11-27 07:35Worth Marshes1
2020-11-20 11:25Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes8
2020-11-08 10:35Sandwich Bay Bird Observatory1
2020-11-16 11:37Pegwell Bay6
2020-11-13 07:30Bockhill2
2020-11-01 10:30Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2020-11-21 08:45The Naze EWT NR8
2020-11-20 09:34Levington Creek2
2020-11-07 07:01Sandwich Bay2
2020-11-21 08:10Gramborough Hill NT8
2020-11-27 12:22Undercliffe and Kingsdown Beach36
2020-11-17 07:45Kelling Water Meadows10
2020-11-17 11:08Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda1
2020-11-26 09:05Sandown Castle Community Garden35
2020-11-11 09:15Weybourne Camp3
2020-11-18 14:42Ladybelt Country Park2
2020-11-10 08:09Landguard Point2
2020-11-27 14:17Bawburgh Lakes (Colney Gravel Pits)6
2020-10-30 15:00Ramsgate Harbour6
2020-11-25 09:48Northdown Park4
2020-11-24 16:45Parc du Marquenterre5
2020-11-09 12:28Bowthorpe Pools1
2020-11-20 07:20Foreness Point
2020-10-31 15:30Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón5
2020-11-13 08:21Botany Bay17
2020-11-22 01:35Earlham Marshes1
2020-11-16 14:18River Deben at Waldringfield2
2020-11-27 15:04University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad2
2020-11-07 14:47University of East Anglia Campus and Broad1
2020-11-24 08:43North Foreland8
2020-11-23 09:01River Deben at Melton
2020-11-25 15:30Premià de Mar--Port2
2020-11-22 08:24La Canarderie (Les Bréviaires)32
2020-11-19 07:45Sheringham--Seawatch1
2020-11-22 09:29Marston Marshes LNR3
2020-11-06 14:30Eaton Marshes1
2020-11-03 15:16Sutton Common5
2020-11-13 14:18East Lane, Bawdsey1500
2020-11-22 07:20Whitlingham Country Park19
2020-11-23 13:59Shingle Street200
2020-11-08 11:52Etang d'Arry2
2020-11-25 13:18Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve60
2020-11-27 11:25Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve15
2020-10-29 10:22Outney Common1
2020-11-03 14:00Iken Cliff12
2020-11-25 08:13Rockland Broad1
2020-11-15 07:45Son Quint / Vall del Silenci1
2020-11-13 13:12Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-25 15:02Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-17 09:06Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary7
2020-11-26 09:25Ranworth Broad13
2020-11-07 11:00Hardley Flood SSSI NWT NR6
2020-11-23 07:59Cantley Marshes SSSI7
2020-11-09 14:41Aldeburgh Marshes1
2020-11-22 09:00Barton Broad--Boardwalk10
2020-11-07 15:30Cantley Sugar Factory38
2020-10-29 10:43North Warren RSPB Reserve
2020-11-23 09:00St Benet's Abbey12
2020-11-25 15:10Cala Gamba - Es Carnatge3
2020-11-23 15:45Minsmere RSPB Reserve215
2020-11-23 15:04Minsmere South Levels35
2020-11-15 09:37Happisburgh10
2020-11-17 14:55Dunwich Beach1
2020-11-23 14:00Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR12
2020-11-21 08:20Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-10-31 13:25Bassa de can Guidet1
2020-11-18 13:56Walberswick3
2020-11-21 08:50Southwold Town Marshes2
2020-11-12 08:58Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes1
2020-11-21 14:30Stubb's Mill12
2020-11-19 16:25Estany de Sils2
2020-11-22 07:50Southwold Sea Front5
2020-11-12 13:50Embassament de Cúber3
2020-11-21 10:00Filby Broad20
2020-11-12 10:30Waxham2
2020-11-08 14:00Burgh Castle2
2020-10-29 14:31Forêt Domaniale de Meudon1
2020-10-30 12:08Horsey Mill
2020-11-27 16:00Desembocadura de la Tordera39
2020-11-27 12:45Carlton Marshes SWT NR60
2020-11-15 11:31Embassament Gorg Blau7
2020-11-04 09:47Horsey Dunes SSSI1
2020-11-15 10:00Girona--Fontajau2
2020-11-06 09:20Great Yarmouth Cemetery3
2020-11-16 11:03The Denes8
2020-11-06 10:17Great Yarmouth Beach--North Beach2
2020-10-31 08:48Es Salobrar (P.N. des Salobrar)1
2020-11-08 13:00Bois de Vincennes--Lac et Îles Daumesnil2
2020-11-08 08:05Cap de ses Salines2
2020-11-14 08:22Can Cullerassa1
2020-11-21 15:56Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2020-11-05 12:30Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys2
2020-11-22 11:17Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca7
2020-11-08 08:00Parc départemental du Sausset24
2020-11-05 14:10Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera1
2020-11-22 08:50Centre Hospitalier Francis Vals3
2020-11-27 08:30France11, Port-la-Nouvelle, entité générale8
2020-11-16 08:30Parc Forestier du Bois de l'Étoile1
2020-11-25 09:00Plage Sud (Port-la-Nouvelle)2
2020-11-11 07:50Salins de Sainte-Lucie2
2020-11-05 12:10Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà4
2020-11-12 09:50Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Gall Marí1
2020-11-12 10:35Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel30
2020-11-22 13:47Finca Son Real1
2020-11-21 07:55Parc du Mandinet53
2020-11-14 15:30Parc de Saint-Aubin / Lac de Samoreau1
2020-11-27 07:57Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)24
2020-11-16 16:23Compiègne (ville)4
2020-11-22 15:01Forêt Domaniale de Compiègne5
2020-10-29 09:30RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)100
2020-11-18 09:00Foret de Laigue13
2020-11-07 11:27Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding--Maritiem Park25
2020-11-05 14:52Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding5
2020-11-19 08:15Woumen - De Blankaart--IJzerbroeken
2020-11-05 12:53Woumen - De Blankaart1
2020-11-14 11:17Ploegsteert - Réserve Naturelle (Briqueterie)1
2020-11-25 09:16Oostende - Havengebied--Voorhaven7
2020-10-30 09:18Oostende - Havengebied--Oostelijke Havendam30
2020-11-24 15:20Oostende - Montgomerydok1
2020-10-30 10:29Oostende - Havengebied--Vaargeul haven10
2020-11-15 08:00Oostende - Havengebied--Strand Oostelijke Havendam5
2020-11-12 08:00Oostende - Havengebied - Duinen Fort Napoleon6
2020-11-25 12:00Oostende - Spuikom
2020-11-07 14:30Berge de la deûle8
2020-11-13 07:45Les Salins de Mireval3
2020-11-13 09:10Vallat de la Bouffie8
2020-10-29 07:20Cathédrale de Maguelone120
2020-11-25 12:19Uitkerkse Polder--Eendenkooi Wenduine10
2020-11-21 09:20Confluent Lez-Verdanson20
2020-11-21 10:00Lez--Port Marianne / Pont Jean Zuccarelli3
2020-11-25 14:25Uitkerkse Polder--Kleiputten Wenduine1
2020-11-02 14:35Uitkerkse Polders--Groenwaecke8
2020-11-04 08:45Heist - Sashul8
2020-11-20 13:00Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau
2020-11-22 08:49Knokke - Hazegraspolder2
2020-10-30 13:00Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinpark
2020-11-22 10:09Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinvlakte5
2020-11-02 12:42Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding5
2020-11-11 08:00Knokke - Het Zwin4
2020-11-20 14:47Knokke - Het Zwin--Internationale Dijk (obsolete)10
2020-11-20 12:00Aalter - Kraenepoel
2020-10-31 13:20Westkapelle--Opslagterrein Erika2
2020-11-14 09:09Deinze - De souverein1
2020-11-19 15:34Nazareth - Callemoeie18
2020-11-05 14:05Harchies - Les Marais1
2020-10-30 10:49Sint-Martens-Latem - Westerplas
2020-11-08 10:14Drongen - Leeuwenhof1
2020-11-08 16:24Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving7
2020-11-23 16:00Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen8
2020-11-05 11:45Veersemeer--Dam N57
2020-11-05 11:25Gent - Rozenbroeken1
2020-11-01Camargue--Observatoire du Mas Neuf30
2020-11-05 09:36Ellewoutsdijk - Inlaag1
2020-11-18 08:10Camargue--Étang du Galabert7
2020-11-11 13:28Arles (ville)1
2020-11-22 15:35Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar
2020-11-22 10:11Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette2
2020-11-05 09:00PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Orient--Anse des Oiseaux
2020-11-08 13:34Trektelpost Maasvlakte7
2020-11-08 14:28Maasvlakte--Slufterstrand3
2020-11-07 09:38de Kwade Hoek9
2020-11-22 11:26Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)6
2020-11-08 16:09Quakjeswater240
2020-11-19 12:58Kieldrecht - Drijdyck
2020-10-29 10:34Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland
2020-11-25 08:45Kruibeke - Polders
2020-11-14 07:35Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder
2020-10-31 15:04Markiezaat--Duintjes4
2020-11-18 09:09Noordpolder van Ossendrecht6
2020-11-02 10:28Antwerpen L.O - Blokkersdijk2
2020-11-23 11:10Boitsfort - Cottony Pond + Nature Reserve3
2020-11-03 11:34Antwerpen - De Kuifeend
2020-11-05 08:00De Vulkaan20
2020-11-11 09:57Oudergem - Rood-Klooster
2020-11-02 13:48Scheveningen--Haven Pier (Jetties)6
2020-11-07 13:13Bosjes van Poot7
2020-11-04 15:44Antwerpen - Eilandje5
2020-11-22 07:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Église de Champaubert
2020-10-31 08:15Kalmthout - Grenspark - Kambuusduinen80
2020-11-18 11:16Meijendel--Strand3
2020-11-05 08:47Overijse - IJsebroeken8
2020-11-03 09:18Park de Grote Plas15
2020-11-27 09:05Meijendel9
2020-11-16 10:17Ypenburg -- Bitterzoetpad en vijver21
2020-10-29 08:59Zegenpolder Rhoon3
2020-11-22 12:04Lentevreugd
2020-10-31 13:30Vogelplas Starrevaart2
2020-11-24 13:41Vieux-Port de Marseille3
2020-11-22 08:45Neerijse - Doode Bemde4
2020-11-07 11:56Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Zuid2
2020-11-21 14:45Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord2
2020-11-08 14:05Polders of Strijen
2020-11-22 13:00Kralingse Bos
2020-11-12 08:35Poelgeestpolder2
2020-11-07 17:00Hoevense Beemden3
2020-11-08 14:45Heverlee - Abdij van Park1
2020-11-01 11:28RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)305
2020-11-12 14:30Leuven - Provinciedomein Kessel-Lo18
2020-11-22 11:37Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje8
2020-11-24 15:00Zevenhuizen--Polder Eendracht
2020-11-14 14:44IJmuiden Zuidpier
2020-11-06 14:45Crezeepolder25
2020-11-21 13:08Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase30
2020-11-07 10:15Biesbosch14
2020-11-21 10:25Landje van Gruyters2
2020-10-31 11:09Rembercourt-Sommaisne (ville)17
2020-11-23 09:43Spaarnwouderplas2
2020-11-01 10:13Schoorlse Duinen1
2020-11-15 12:00Boswachterij Dorst--Leemputten2
2020-11-08 10:12Biesbosch--Galeiwaard6
2020-11-23 14:00De Groene Jonker2
2020-11-08 12:56Zaanse Schans2
2020-11-07 12:47Texel--Westerslag, Paal 152
2020-11-14 08:42Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop
2020-11-03 09:26Nieuwe Ooster1
2020-11-07 15:08Westerkolk Bird Blind10
2020-10-29 13:30Lac du Lit au Roi29
2020-11-11 09:46Diemerpolder1
2020-11-25 14:44IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos1
2020-11-25 14:00Waterland--Volgermeerpolder1
2020-10-31 08:40Uitdammerdijk30
2020-11-08 13:12Diemer Vijfhoek2
2020-10-29 14:15Espace Sports et Nature du Fier6
2020-11-02 15:00Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven10
2020-10-29 07:10Domaine de Buttet--Observatoire des Aigrettes40
2020-10-29 09:30Bras de la leysse et Aéroport de Chambéry1
2020-10-29 09:45De Hooge Kampse Plas4
2020-11-22 13:03Het Bossche Broek13
2020-11-20 08:15Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)80
2020-11-07 09:00Zeisterwoud1
2020-11-04 09:16Réserve Naturelle du Moulin de Vert27
2020-11-10 10:20Flevoland--West6
2020-11-22 15:35Barrage de Verbois4
2020-11-01 16:22Blokkenweg -- moeras6
2020-11-01 14:15Oostvaardersplassen--Jan van den Boschpad
2020-11-23 12:09Plaine de l'Aire8
2020-11-22 13:40Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark1
2020-11-01 09:06Trektelpost Patersgronden1
2020-11-23 12:48Lac d'Annecy--Avenue d'Albigny16
2020-11-24 08:16Vlagheide3
2020-11-08 10:19Col de la Givrine3
2020-11-18 14:16Vressels Bos--Hazenputten11
2020-11-23 08:23Oostvaardersplassen
2020-11-26 14:57Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac4
2020-11-07 15:29Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage1
2020-11-20 07:32Forêt de Veytay1
2020-11-01 12:31Lac de Divonne3
2020-11-24 14:25Creux-de-Genthod3
2020-11-15 10:05Budel-Dorplein, Ringselvennen en bezinkputten--Ringselven2
2020-11-20 13:30Knardijk20
2020-11-20 14:25Polder Arkenheem10
2020-11-24 15:34Port de Coppet15
2020-10-31 12:48Kornwerderzand4
2020-11-17 15:11Horsterwold2
2020-11-08 14:05Marais de Sionnet2
2020-11-27 07:57Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2020-11-14 14:38De Blauwe Kamer20
2020-11-09 11:38Knardijk
2020-11-21 11:47Wageningen--Egelsteeg1
2020-11-14 14:41Harderbroek12
2020-11-27 15:56Wageningse Bovenpolder3
2020-11-27 10:34Loonse Waard
2020-10-31 12:59De Kwegt4
2020-11-08 10:00Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2020-10-29 14:42Terschelling--Boschplaat1
2020-11-15 09:28Jufferswaard5
2020-11-07 15:00Biddingbos9
2020-11-21 12:53Gassel--Over de Voort5
2020-11-07 13:33Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)13
2020-11-22 12:25WML-plas (Heel)4
2020-11-21 12:01Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7 eilandjes7
2020-11-07 11:09Kasteel Doorwerth1
2020-11-21 14:30Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7, Linden1
2020-11-27 11:32Park Lingezegen, Elst
2020-11-09 15:25Meinerswijk1
2020-11-11 13:55Park Lingezegen--Oost15
2020-11-22 13:42Sonsbeek Park1
2020-11-15 10:34Bisonbaai11
2020-11-27 15:28Le Creux de Terre3
2020-11-05 13:12Vossemeer
2020-11-07 14:02Kranenburger Bruch (NSG)1
2020-11-08 12:10Oosterschar
2020-11-07 07:59Champ Pittet3
2020-11-18 09:51Maasduinen--Bergerheide2
2020-11-07 09:22Observatoire îles de Cheseaux
2020-11-26 09:41De Kleine Gelderse Waard8
2020-11-06 11:00Vreugderijkerwaard250
2020-11-27 10:19Carvium Novum10
2020-11-11 07:40Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2020-11-06 10:54Krickebecker Seen (NSG)3
2020-10-31 10:00Wilp (Overijssel)40
2020-11-27 13:01Estavayer-le-Lac--Grande Gouille et Camping50
2020-11-18 10:11Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)
2020-11-13 13:49NP Weerribben-Wieden--De Auken4
2020-11-21 12:36Ville de Montreux3
2020-11-22 16:52Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez
2020-11-12 13:25Port et Canal de Gletterens20
2020-11-25 13:20Trier--Staustufe Trier53
2020-11-17 10:06Moddergat
2020-10-31 09:00Dillinger See44
2020-11-05 13:04Kenner Flur (NSG)1
2020-11-05 11:38Kenner Flur (zentrale Ackerflächen)1
2020-11-22 15:30Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2020-11-23 09:00Fanel (general area)
2020-11-08 09:14Schiermonnikoog--Veerhaven
2020-11-26 12:30Kaarster See9
2020-11-26 11:15Neuss--Jröne Meerke6
2020-11-12 15:43Rheinvorland zwischen Mehrum und Emmelsum (NSG)--Südteil1
2020-11-22 13:08Leekstermeer--Meerweg1
2020-11-23 07:45Diependal--Vogelkijkhut3
2020-11-24 13:39Uitkijktoren Leekstermeer20
2020-11-22 13:26Leekstermeer--Cnossen9
2020-11-24 14:29Lettelberter Petten25
2020-11-14 16:39Emschermündung2
2020-11-07 08:55Noordhorn--Buitengebied
2020-11-24 08:09Balgheimer See (NSG) (restricted access)6
2020-10-30 10:33Schattengraben südlich Bombogen1
2020-11-22 12:49Düsseldorf--Südpark
2020-11-21 09:14Urdenbacher Kämpe (NSG)
2020-11-15 11:07Zeltingen-Rachtig--Staustufe Zeltingen56
2020-11-05 14:35Tetti Lupo
2020-10-31 11:26Engbertsdijkvenen4
2020-11-22 15:43Hoornse Meer (Groningen)
2020-11-27 11:00Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)3
2020-11-12 13:45Unterbacher See25
2020-11-07 15:26Leverkusen--Hitdorfer Hafen4
2020-11-05 15:10Bosco di Sant'Anselmo1
2020-11-03 08:00Tjør2
2020-11-07 08:13Kvitsøy14
2020-11-21 16:49Köln--Hohenzollernbrücke1
2020-10-31 11:00Haren--Oosterpolder1
2020-11-15 11:29Revtangen (jordene på vei ned)10
2020-11-22 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder
2020-11-04 09:33Stagni di San Sebastiano2
2020-11-04 14:45Oasi di Crava-Morozzo
2020-11-14 07:50Siegaue31
2020-11-15 11:45Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)
2020-10-31 07:15Sieglarer See4
2020-11-25 11:52Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)55
2020-11-24 12:53Dreiländereck11
2020-11-21 12:23Stora Stokkavatnet2
2020-11-14 13:00Reinacherheide1
2020-11-26 12:10Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta1
2020-11-07 13:10Resser Wäldchen (NSG)2
2020-10-30 15:36Birsfelder Stau (Birsköpfli,Kraftwerkinsel, Biotop am Stausee)5
2020-11-24 15:39Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2020-11-23 08:15Whylen--Altrhein18
2020-11-18 14:55Halterner Stausee19
2020-11-08 11:02Bochum--Oelbach-Klärteiche7
2020-11-06 14:06Rheinfelden--Gwild und Wasserkraftwerk20
2020-11-01 11:45Dortmund--Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)5
2020-11-13 15:06Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses80
2020-11-04 08:12Dortmund--Beerenbruch (NSG)51
2020-11-04 08:53Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern1
2020-11-22 09:25Freiburg--Seepark12
2020-11-26 11:50Mastbruch (NSG)3
2020-11-08 10:40Capo Mele - Andora2
2020-11-25 12:40Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen10
2020-11-12 08:50Wischlingen--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Roßbach1
2020-11-15 13:54Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva1
2020-11-09 12:31Marlen--Rhein (Beobachtungsturm)30
2020-11-20 09:59Dortmund--Deusen / Emscher4
2020-11-25 14:45Dortmund--Tremoniapark2
2020-11-08 11:00Dortmund--Hafen1
2020-11-23 08:50Dortmund--Rombergpark4
2020-11-21 12:00Hengsteysee--Ostbecken39
2020-11-20 12:40Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)4
2020-11-08 09:28Lanstroper See (NSG)1
2020-11-01 16:08Sursee--Triechter
2020-11-08 10:56Pleckenbrinksee7
2020-11-11 11:00Stausee Hengsen und Bahnwald (NSG)7
2020-11-17 07:52Sempachersee--Festhalle15
2020-11-14 12:40Sempachersee--Vogelwarte2
2020-11-10 10:15Dreifelder Weiher (NSG)40
2020-11-20 11:29Hiltruper See6
2020-11-07 09:00Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)20
2020-11-09 09:04Alpnachersee Süd5
2020-11-21 12:45Klingnauer Stausee
2020-11-21 09:45Baldeggersee--Baldegg1
2020-11-08 11:00Biggetalsperre1
2020-11-23 08:22Steinibachried2
2020-11-07 12:00Menden--ehemalige Klärteiche4
2020-11-11 10:10Lista Fyr13
2020-11-08 15:15Listahavn1
2020-11-20 08:33Nordhasselvika10
2020-11-22 10:18Flachsee6
2020-11-05 09:53Parco dei Lagoni di Mercurago5
2020-11-04 08:21Arona Lido8
2020-11-17 14:45Hanangervatnet
2020-11-08 13:08Offstein--Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik9
2020-11-21 13:14Vogelinsel alte Lorzemündung3
2020-11-22 07:25Neeracherried1
2020-11-20 12:05Laghetto di Prelle3
2020-11-13 14:19Katzensee6
2020-11-25 07:25Allmend2
2020-10-31 12:09Disselmersch (NSG)10
2020-11-21 12:03Arboretum Zürich
2020-11-21 07:30Zürich--Platzspitz2
2020-11-23 07:20Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)4
2020-11-24 07:25Klotener Ried4
2020-11-27 15:14Seefeldquai
2020-10-30 16:00Zürichhorn1
2020-11-07 16:18Reussdelta (general area)1
2020-11-25 14:04Karlsruhe--Schlossgarten3
2020-11-27 12:42Schwarzwald (NSG)6
2020-11-26 13:10Möhnesee (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)52
2020-11-03 15:00Erlachsee (NSG)1
2020-11-26 11:12Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)3
2020-11-05 15:39Vorderer Roxheimer Altrhein-Krumbeeräcker (NSG)56
2020-11-20 11:58Nordheim--Rhein10
2020-11-20 11:11Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)10
2020-11-27 10:19Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)68
2020-11-20 11:30Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee--Hinterer Roxheimer Altrhein (NSG)10
2020-10-31 09:27Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee--Silbersee20
2020-11-15 10:17Flotzgrün (NSG)--Mittelteil11
2020-11-15 09:59Flotzgrün (NSG)--Nordteil4
2020-11-15 11:14Flotzgrün (NSG)--Südteil12
2020-11-15 09:57Greifensee--Stritgfenn39
2020-11-07 12:53Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)8
2020-11-25 14:33Berghäuser Altrhein100
2020-11-22 14:02Kohlplattenschlag16
2020-11-02 13:52Wagbachniederung (NSG)12
2020-11-22 11:30Saalbachniederung1
2020-11-02 07:45Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola5
2020-11-20 09:54Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa10
2020-11-26 09:39Bolle di Magadino--Nord20
2020-11-15 14:00Pfäffikersee (general area)1
2020-11-14 15:34Rapperswil--Holzbrücke8
2020-11-15 12:13Rapperswil--Busskirch2
2020-11-22 13:00Jona Stampf12
2020-11-22 08:56Città di Lugano1
2020-11-07 08:51Lachener Aahorn1
2020-11-07 15:42Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio9
2020-11-07 09:57Nuolener Ried3
2020-11-25 12:07Makkevika3
2020-11-17 10:14Eschenz--Werd Insel14
2020-11-26 08:40Eschenz--Nilibucht8
2020-11-23 11:00Frankfurt am Main--Griesheimer Staustufe92
2020-10-31 11:21Bichelsee4
2020-11-10 10:24Eschenz--Strandbad4
2020-11-20 16:00Frankfurt am Main--Rebstockpark
2020-11-25 13:00Frankfurt am Main--Solmspark2
2020-11-06 16:11Marais salants de Porto-Vecchio3
2020-11-02 15:35Darmstadt--Wilhelminenplatz/-straße22
2020-11-13 15:56Darmstadt--Wolfskehl'scher Park3
2020-11-08 14:47Kranichstein--Backhausteich4
2020-11-27 15:44Frankfurt am Main--Ostpark
2020-11-15 15:50Frankfurt am Main--Gerbermühle / Schleuse Offenbach8
2020-11-25 15:00Untersee (Mannenbach to Steckborn) (general area)10
2020-11-03 07:00Parco della Vettabbia5
2020-11-14 12:10Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)3
2020-11-01 10:36Steinhorster Becken (NSG)9
2020-11-15 14:34Rumpenheimer und Bürgeler Kiesgrube (NSG)40
2020-11-04 15:32Enkheimer Ried (NSG)2
2020-11-20 11:00Burglehen--Bischoffsee
2020-11-04 15:17Bühl--Oberes Steinach75
2020-10-31 02:54Vestre Skogsfjord2
2020-11-21 11:50Ermatinger Becken--Stad2
2020-11-15 15:26See am Goldberg (NSG)
2020-11-21 09:25Reinheimer Teich (NSG)20
2020-11-13 11:33Reichenau--Schopflen1
2020-11-26 13:47Ermatinger Becken--Triboltingen4
2020-11-08 13:30Bielefeld--Obersee16
2020-11-13 13:01Wollmatinger Ried--Gottlieberweg4
2020-11-21 19:58Mühlheim am Main--Main (Staustufe)4
2020-11-08 10:59Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Teufelsee11
2020-11-15 11:58Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)1
2020-11-24 12:49Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee20
2020-10-31 12:46Skjernoeya1
2020-10-29 14:51Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)--Unterer Knappensee120
2020-11-27 10:45Stuttgart--Pfaffensee3
2020-11-09 09:45Ludwigsburg--Monrepos9
2020-11-01 10:39Offenau--Suhlwiesen14
2020-11-26 11:23Seetaucherstrecke--Uttwil7
2020-11-25 10:56Romanshorn--Hafengelände10
2020-11-07 09:25Skallingen3
2020-11-25 12:52Arbon--Schlosshafen10
2020-10-31 09:15Marbæk Plantage1
2020-11-15 09:40Sjelborg1
2020-11-11 11:09Årosdeltaet--Høllen4
2020-11-27 10:02Cuxhaven--Kugelbake10
2020-11-13 12:30Kuhgrabensee (NSG)4
2020-11-02 10:30Hønen3
2020-10-31 12:00Westerhever--Stuffhusen2
2020-11-13 10:48Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht5
2020-11-23 08:31Flekkerøy--Bergenesodden2
2020-11-23 09:16Flekkerøy--Ansteins lighthouse2
2020-11-13 14:19Rheindelta | Rechter Damm Km 93.65
2020-11-18 09:37Fußacher Bucht1
2020-11-12 14:37Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune10
2020-11-02 13:08Flekkerøy--Kjereneset seawatch point1
2020-10-31 09:49Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm35
2020-11-02 09:14Rheindelta -- Rechter Rheindamm300
2020-11-13 13:30Schleienlöcher1
2020-10-30 09:51Magisterkogen7
2020-11-12 09:30Lac sud de Tunis TP420
2020-11-02 15:08Gurrensee (NSG)1
2020-11-02 13:22Plessenteich2
2020-11-07 15:37Fossdalskilen1
2020-11-07 15:47Engekilen2
2020-11-15 12:15Homborsund17
2020-11-06 14:27Landvikstranda6
2020-11-21 13:27Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)68
2020-11-15 14:25Stausee Rainau-Buch13
2020-11-08 08:18Håøya15
2020-11-15 11:27Mooswaldseen
2020-11-01 13:31Hannover--Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche6
2020-10-31 13:16Marivold4
2020-11-08 11:51Schurrsee90
2020-11-22 07:59Göttingen--Kiessee17
2020-11-15 09:30Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)3
2020-11-21 15:44Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)25
2020-10-31 12:15Rohrlache von Heringen (NSG)12
2020-11-20 09:30Kruså Møllesø8
2020-11-10 14:01Sophienried--Fetzer See15
2020-11-21 13:22Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2020-11-15 13:44Hollenstedt--Geschiebesperre61
2020-11-07 12:55Tørning Mølle1
2020-11-15 11:33Northeimer Kiesteiche6
2020-11-22 13:42Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)2
2020-11-26 11:49Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)15
2020-11-23 08:52Schweinfurt--Baggersee30
2020-11-21 14:05Donaustausee Faimingen22
2020-11-21 10:33Werratalsee5
2020-11-01 21:16Hovekilen2
2020-11-07 16:16Daccia Botrona--Museo Casa Rossa Ximenes6
2020-11-09 14:55Reesholm Schlei (NSG)38
2020-10-29 14:30Gråsten Slot, Slotsø og Slotspark120
2020-11-19 13:01Bjellandstrand8
2020-11-05 13:21Lutteranger20