The Neotropic cormorant or olivaceous cormorant (Phalacrocorax brasilianus) is a medium-sized cormorant found throughout the American tropics and subtropics, from the middle Rio Grande and the Gulf and Californian coasts of the United States south through Mexico and Central America to southern South America, where he is called by the Indian name of "biguá". It also breeds on the Bahamas, Cuba and Trinidad. It can be found both at coasts (including some mangrove areas) and on inland waters. There are at least two subspecies: P. b. mexicanus from Nicaragua northwards and P. b. brasilianus further south.
Neotropic Cormorant
Date Location Count
2020-10-05 12:05Sedgwick Co. Zoo1
2020-10-19 12:30Twin Lakes1
2020-09-27 08:25Salt Plains NWR--Eagle Roost Nature Trail1
2020-10-11 11:14Great Salt Plains SP--River Road and N. Spillway1
2020-10-04 09:49Lake Gordon2
2020-10-01 09:45Lake Wichita- Spillway area3
2020-09-29 19:03Lake Wichita (Wichita Co.)1
2020-09-28 16:05Denison Dam--Spillway Access15
2020-10-21 09:40Hagerman NWR1
2020-10-05 08:50Lake Amon Carter--Selma Park3
2020-10-19 16:20Millers Creek Reservoir (Baylor Co.)1
2020-10-16 16:13Lake Graham1
2020-10-16 07:20Lewisville Lake--Westlake Park2
2020-10-02 07:45Lewisville Lake Park1
2020-10-02 16:30Lewisville Lake--Environmental Learning Area (LLELA)1
2020-10-17 07:19Oak Grove Park- Sand Bass Dr.5
2020-09-25 18:24Lavon Lake--Brockdale Pk area3
2020-10-19 15:45McInnish Park5
2020-10-13 09:48Lavon Lake--Lavon Lake Rd1
2020-10-12 08:34Cooper Lake SP--Doctors Creek Unit2
2020-10-06 08:20Lake Ray Hubbard--Muddy Creek Inlet1
2020-10-21 09:54Village Creek Drying Beds (PPW-W 083)1
2020-10-17 14:57White Rock Lake--Sunset Bay area20
2020-10-03 17:00Lake Ray Hubbard--Robertson Park--SW portion (Dallas Co.)1
2020-10-12 08:04White Rock Lake & Old Fish Hatchery (PPW-W 086)1
2020-10-10 07:00Red Slough WMA--Pintail Lake8
2020-10-20 09:54Benbrook Lake--North Holiday Park (day use area)1
2020-10-15 08:15Red Slough WMA3
2020-09-23 11:55Lake Hasty (lake and campground)1
2020-10-09 08:30Benbrook Lake--Mustang Park (PPW-W 065)6
2020-10-12 07:02Loop 12 Boat Launch / wetlands area5
2020-09-30 12:35Benbrook Lake--Rocky Creek Park1
2020-10-22 09:30Joppa Preserve/Lemmon Lake1
2020-10-21 13:05Dallas Southside WTP1
2020-10-17 06:32Goat Island Preserve (Dallas Co.)1
2020-09-24 11:55Lake Granbury--Hunter Park1
2020-10-17 09:30Lake Bob Sandlin SP (Titus Co.) (PPW-E 104)2
2020-10-20 10:30Lake Waxahachie2
2020-10-14 12:47Nolan River Park3
2020-09-23 10:45Lake Wright Patman Atlanta SP (Cass Co.) (PPW-E 111)1
2020-10-10 14:16Proctor Lake (Comanche Co.)1
2020-10-14 16:03Lake Aquila--NW / FM1534 area2
2020-10-16 07:33Lake Whitney SP (PPW-W 039)1
2020-10-11 15:00Lake Sweetwater1
2020-10-11 16:13Leroy Elmore Park1
2020-10-01 15:41Lake JB Thomas--Dam area (Scurry Co.)1
2020-09-26 07:23Lake Waco--Airport Park3
2020-10-08 07:26Lake Colorado City SP (PHP 018)1
2020-09-23 07:57Caddo Lake--Shady Glade Resort area1
2020-10-11 08:43Marlin City Lakes2
2020-10-20 17:52Cross Lake2
2020-09-27 11:32Bell Co.--Witter Lane2
2020-09-29 13:33Lake Buchanan--Cedar Point Pk1
2020-10-15 09:05Sun City—Legacy Hills Park (restricted access)1
2020-09-23 13:40Granger Lake--Friendship Park1
2020-09-30 07:45Granger Lake Area (HOTE 031)1
2020-10-08 07:35Granger Lake--Pecan Grove WMA1
2020-09-24 07:14Granger Lake Dam area & Overlook5
2020-09-28 07:28Granger Lake--Wilson H. Fox Park1
2020-10-20 10:11Ellen Trout Park1
2020-10-20 07:05Granger Lake--Comanche Bluff Trail3
2020-10-20 09:58Lake Bryan (PPW-W 012)4
2020-10-22 07:14Brazos Co.--Sims Lane/Sims Lane Cutoff7
2020-10-21 08:53Finfeather Lake1
2020-10-03 07:41Lake Creek Trail--East (Williamson Co.)1
2020-10-01 16:42Lake Trinity- Sebastopol area (Trinity Co.)1
2020-10-19 10:55Trinity Co.- Doug Bell Rd.1
2020-10-03 08:30Lake Travis--Bob Wentz Windy Point Pk1
2020-10-04 07:40Gibbons Creek Reservoir3
2020-10-06 10:17Carlos Lake1
2020-10-07 07:22Sulphur Springs Road1
2020-10-12 07:20Commons Ford Ranch Metro Park1
2020-10-04 09:47Huntsville SP (PPW-E 005)1
2020-10-04 14:51Cox Cemetery4
2020-10-17 07:43Hornsby Bend (HOTE 037)4
2020-10-19 08:12Webberville Park (Big)(HOTE 035)5
2020-09-27 07:14Lake Somerville- Fischer Rd access1
2020-10-11 08:08Sam Houston NF- Cagle Rec. Area (Walker Co.)4
2020-10-04 10:09Lake Livingston--Tigerville Pk20
2020-10-01 07:43Onion Creek Greenway--Barkley Meadows1
2020-10-02 07:56McKinney Falls SP (HOTE 039)2
2020-10-18 15:31Lake Bastrop--North Shore Park4
2020-09-24 08:34Lake Livingston SP1
2020-10-17 12:12Sam Rayburn Res.--Overlook Park6
2020-10-09 18:52Lake Negley / Soil Conservation Site 1 Reservoir (Kyle)1
2020-10-17 12:22Riverbend Pk (Bastrop Co.)5
2020-10-03 08:32Shipp / Stagners Lake1
2020-10-21 07:53Canyon Lake--Hancock Road Trailhead1
2020-10-18 08:30Aquarena Springs1
2020-10-21 07:12Lake Fayette--Park Prairie Park1
2020-10-09 07:17Lake Fayette--Oak Thicket Park35
2020-10-12 08:07Mitchell Nature Preserve--Creekside West Trailhead (Harris Co.)7
2020-10-19 12:20The Woodlands Conference Center & Lake10
2020-10-18 08:35Fayette Co.--Seydler rd sand/gravel ponds3
2020-10-10 16:10River Road Park (Boerne)1
2020-10-10 10:10Cibolo Nature Ctr. (HOTE 078)1
2020-10-17 14:04Katy Prairie Conserv.--Warren Ranch Lake area (UTC 099)2
2020-10-13 11:06Hartman Rd./Stefka Rd. Pond area4
2020-10-22 12:44River Acres Park, New Braunfels2
2020-10-15 11:48Landa Park (HOTE 069)4
2020-09-28 17:00Kluge/Quail Forest Retention Basin1
2020-10-03 23:07Bridgeland--Josey Lake2
2020-10-19 08:01Kickerillo-Mischer Preserve10
2020-10-19 10:30John Paul Landing Park--Environmental Education Center1
2020-10-10 12:45Grand Lake1
2020-10-17 07:24John Paul Landing Park1
2020-10-20 13:59Horsepen Creek Park4
2020-10-20 09:45Battle Catfish Ponds1
2020-10-11 07:30Warbler Woods Bird Sanctuary24
2020-10-03 07:00Kings Harbor (Kingwood)300
2020-10-14 18:07Jersey Village Jogging Trail Wetland4
2020-10-17 08:09Kingwood Park2
2020-10-12 11:15Mason Creek Park1
2020-09-27 09:00Bane / Central / Cy-Fair Park1
2020-10-11 10:56Seguin- Max Starke Park1
2020-09-25 17:07Universal City Veterans Park, San Antonio2
2020-10-04 09:54Hollister & Little York rds. Retention Basin2
2020-10-22 11:07Live Oak City Pk (Bexar Co.)1
2020-10-21 09:43Bear Creek Park (UTC 097)1
2020-10-18 09:24Keith-Weiss Park15
2020-10-05 06:58Mason Creek--b/w Westgreen & Fry rds.2
2020-10-16 11:54Converse City Park1
2020-10-17 10:30LaCenterra Lakes, Katy2
2020-10-06 18:15George Bush Park--NW / Mason Creek Hike and Bike Trail1
2020-09-28 13:18Buffalo Bayou--E. of Cinco Ranch Blvd & W. of TX991
2020-10-04 07:12Cinco Ranch II Park at Oak Forest2
2020-10-12 18:26Alamo Quarry area1
2020-10-11 10:19Alexander Deussen Park300
2020-10-20 08:22Cross Creek Ranch wetlands2
2020-10-18 18:27Spring Lake Area at Cinco Ranch II8
2020-10-11 07:01Eisenhower Park (Harris Co.)50
2020-10-07 09:40Edith L. Moore Nature Sanctuary (UTC 094)1
2020-10-04 16:50Medina Dam (HOTE 109)2
2020-10-01 08:59Eagle Lake Municipal Pk1
2020-10-14 18:05George Bush Park / Barker Reservoir (UTC 096)1
2020-10-18 11:47Brackenridge Park--Joske Pavilion & Lambert Beach3
2020-10-18 09:50San Antonio Botanical Garden18
2020-09-29 09:34Brackenridge Park--Japanese Tea Garden/Alpine Drive1
2020-10-11 17:50Brackenridge Park--area N. of Mulberry Ave & E. of Red Oak Rd.5
2020-10-15 07:30Brackenridge Park (Avenue A)11
2020-10-20 16:28Archbishop Fiorenza Park--W.of Eldridge Pkwy (Eldridge Retention Basin)100
2020-10-17 08:13Sheldon Lake SP (UTC 033)9
2020-09-30 07:28Houston Arboretum and Nature Center4
2020-10-21 18:57Woodlawn Lake (HOTE 093)48
2020-10-22 07:43White Oak Park, Houston1
2020-09-24 07:43Woodland Park, Houston1
2020-10-21 17:36Elmendorf Lake Park45
2020-09-25 07:09Waterside Estates Figure Four Lake3
2020-10-17 11:50Arthur Storey Park25
2020-10-15 16:16Brantley Lake SP--Cheapskate Pt.1
2020-09-30 08:01306 Mission Rd/Power station (Parakeet colony)1
2020-10-01 08:51South Side Lions Park East1
2020-10-17 10:00Trinity River NWR--Champion Lake (UTC 032B)(temporarily not accessible)15
2020-10-17 15:00Hermann Park6
2020-10-13 17:57Houston Zoo (wild birds only)2
2020-10-22 08:15Cullinan Park, Sugar Land (UTC 095)1
2020-10-01 16:59Hermann Park--Bayou Parkland1
2020-10-07 18:26Mason Park, Houston1
2020-09-27 18:40Stafford- Purple Martin Roost (Fountains area)1
2020-10-11 09:12Acequia Park2
2020-10-17 11:27Willow Waterhole Greenspace3
2020-09-26 10:47Mission San Juan Capistrano, San Antonio1
2020-10-02 08:18Lynchburg Ferry & Crosby-Lynchburg Rd.2
2020-09-26 07:15Riverpark Nature Trails (Sugar Land)1
2020-10-19 16:19Richfield Lake Park1
2020-10-10 08:15Mission Espada (HOTE 102)7
2020-10-04 09:20San Jacinto Battleground (UTC 041)1
2020-10-22 08:41Baytown Nature Center (UTC 039)30
2020-10-11 09:26Houston Botanic Garden, Sims Bayou2
2020-10-17 18:08Wallisville Lake Project--Cedar Hill Park3
2020-09-26 07:16Robert C. Stuart Park8
2020-10-17 10:05Seabourne Creek Pk (Rosenberg)8
2020-10-17 09:58Independence Park, Missouri City1
2020-10-17 08:14Mitchell Lake Audubon Center (HOTE 103)2
2020-10-16 09:00Calaveras Lake (HOTE 100)38
2020-09-27 18:10Wallisville Lake Project--JJ Mayes Wildlife Trace7
2020-10-21 18:12Wallisville Lake Project--Trinity River Rookery (UTC 043)4
2020-10-17 07:17Wetlands Park at Riverstone1
2020-10-13 07:52Wallisville Lake Project--Hugo Point Park2
2020-10-22 11:35Brunswick Lakes, Houston2
2020-10-20 12:55Alexander Forest WMA--Indian Creek Recreation Area2
2020-10-19 09:21Shadow Creek Ranch Nature Park, Pearland1
2020-10-21 07:38Braunig Lake (HOTE 101)50
2020-10-19 07:26Bliss Meadows Park, Pasadena2
2020-10-20 14:00Wallisville Lake Project--Trinity River Isl. Rec. Area20
2020-10-21 10:41Tom Bass Regional Park III1
2020-09-26 09:15Village Grove Park (on Armand Bayou)2
2020-10-07 08:02El Franco Lee Park1
2020-10-09 11:45Morgan's Point2
2020-10-10 16:15Anahuac Pumping Station (UTC 044)50
2020-10-02 14:39Sylvan Beach Park--offshore (Chambers Co.)2
2020-10-22 16:15Tyrrell Park--Cattail Marsh2
2020-10-21 09:41West Mary's Creek/Magnolia Street Ponds12
2020-10-22 13:27John Hargrove Environmental Complex/Delores Fenwick Nature Center (UTC 087A)120
2020-09-28 10:10Fort Anahuac Park (UTC 045)3
2020-10-03 06:50BellaVita Neighborhood (access limited)6
2020-10-17 10:01Independence Park, Pearland2
2020-10-18 08:19Bay Area Pk (UTC 082)4
2020-10-22 09:20Exploration Green--Phase 2 (S. of El Dorado Blvd)12
2020-10-20 08:31Exploration Green--Phase 1 (S. of Reseda)4
2020-10-13 09:33Pine Gully Park (UTC 079)3
2020-10-10 09:34Ft. Bend Co.--Davis Estates rd. area6
2020-10-22 16:57Taylor Cove2
2020-10-21 17:58Seabrook--Back Bay / 2nd Street1
2020-10-19 08:00Brazos Bend SP (UTC 117)1
2020-10-17 15:00Clear Creek Nature Park (League City)1
2020-10-20 17:29Bailey's Fish Camp (UTC 021)14
2020-09-28 07:59Smith Point--James H. Robbins Park2
2020-09-28 08:45Smith Point--area (roads, RV Park, etc.)1
2020-10-17 07:40Anahuac NWR--Skillern Tract (E.Bay)(UTC 050)2
2020-10-17 17:23Anahuac NWR--Shoveler Pond Loop
2020-10-17 07:41Smith Point--Candy Abshier WMA (UTC 048)(GCBO Hawk Watch loc.)1
2020-10-03 10:40Anahuac NWR--Willows Trail2
2020-10-22 11:53Anahuac NWR (UTC 049)3
2020-10-04 10:05Pleasure Island (UTC 022)350
2020-10-16 15:23Pleasure Island--North Levee rd.20
2020-10-17 16:59Anahuac NWR--onshore at Frozen Point10
2020-10-21 16:58Smith Oaks Rookery Count (Houston Audubon Staff)1648
2020-10-19 11:05High Island--Smith Oaks Sanctuary (UTC 052)500
2020-10-03 11:38High Island--Smith Oaks Sanctuary--Katrina's Corner400
2020-10-17 15:39High Island Historical Park10
2020-10-01 18:15Highland Bayou Park (Galveston Co.)2
2020-10-20 15:21Texas City Dike (UTC 074)22
2020-10-10 12:33High Island (UTC 051)300
2020-10-20 17:14High Island--Boy Scout Woods (UTC 055)1
2020-10-17 08:23Bolivar--Bob Road2
2020-10-17 10:07Bolivar--Yacht Basin Rd.1
2020-09-25 17:38Calcasieu Point Landing2
2020-10-16 08:54McFaddin NWR (UTC 028)1
2020-10-17 14:00High Island--Hooks Woods Sanctuary1
2020-09-30 12:42Keith Lake / Duckpond area (TX87)2
2020-10-17 10:22Rollover Pass (UTC 056)9
2020-10-17 10:46Chicot SP1
2020-10-22 12:52Bolivar East Shorebird Survey Start1
2020-10-07 07:18High Island Gulf Seawatch (beach SE of High Island)3
2020-10-07 07:49Chambers County Beach (one mile)5
2020-10-07 08:31Jefferson Co.--Beach "road" b/w High Island & Sea Rim SP5
2020-09-25 08:38Mesquite Point20
2020-10-16 13:38Horseshoe Marsh / Callery Trail, Port Bolivar2
2020-10-16 09:45Port Bolivar Area1
2020-10-21 09:03Sea Rim SP (UTC 027)14
2020-10-10 10:30Bolivar Flats Shorebird Sanctuary--Rettilon Rd3
2020-10-16 14:02Frenchtown Rd., Port Bolivar2
2020-10-22 15:48Bolivar-Galveston Ferry5
2020-10-22 09:08Bolivar Flats Shorebird Survey Start46
2020-10-17 12:59Bolivar Flats Shorebird Sanctuary--17th Str. Jetty12
2020-10-17 09:08Fort Travis Seashore Park1
2020-10-22 16:24Bolivar Flats Shorebird Sanctuary (UTC 058)50
2020-10-17 13:35Sabine Woods (UTC 026)4
2020-10-10 09:26Del Rio/Cienegas Terrace Duck Ponds1
2020-10-21 07:20Pelican Island--TAMUG Wetland Ctr.8
2020-10-22 16:46Matagorda County Birding Nature Ctr (CTC 005A)6
2020-10-17 12:19Galveston Ferry Landing7
2020-10-17 10:30Galveston--Corps Woods (UTC 061)1
2020-10-04 13:35Galveston--Boddeker Rd5
2020-10-13 17:30Galveston--Apffel Park / East Beach (UTC 062)5
2020-10-18 11:02Galveston--Apffel Park Rd5
2020-10-06 07:59Sweetwater Nature Preserve, Galveston4
2020-10-17 17:24Pilot Station Road2
2020-10-20 17:16Galveston--Moody Gardens7
2020-10-22 13:24Galveston--8 Mile Rd./Sportsman's Rd (UTC 066)3
2020-10-22 07:37Galveston--Settegast Rd. (UTC 067)2
2020-10-10 09:57Galveston--7 1/2 Mile Pond (Engine Pond) & beach area2
2020-10-20 12:30Galveston--8 mile Beach/Sunny Beach area4
2020-10-22 12:08Galveston--Lafitte's Cove (UTC 068)1
2020-10-07 09:02Oppenheimer Bird Observatory1
2020-10-13 07:52Artist Boat Coastal Heritage Preserve1
2020-10-22 09:40Galveston Country Club2
2020-10-20 09:00Galveston Island SP--Observation tower4
2020-10-22 10:50Galveston Island SP (UTC 070)1
2020-10-20 09:19St. Catherine Creek NWR--Sibley Unit2
2020-10-06 11:20Galveston--Dos Vacas Muertas1
2020-10-04 08:30Galveston Island--SW of Jamaica Beach3
2020-10-02 14:33St Catherine Creek NWR3
2020-10-11 07:59Coleto Creek Reserv. & Pk (Goliad Co.)(CTC 040) 1
2020-10-21 12:18Brazoria NWR (UTC 108)8
2020-10-22 12:23Brazoria NWR--Auto Tour Loop and Discovery Center3
2020-10-05 13:00San Luis Pass (Galveston Co.)(UTC 071)15
2020-09-23 11:31Christmas Bay Paddling Trail—Former Ernie’s Too launching area1
2020-10-16 08:57Follett's Island Blue Water Hwy (TX257)13
2020-10-21 07:57San Bernard NWR (UTC 125)5
2020-10-18 10:49Surfside- Bay Ave (Swan Lake)4
2020-10-18 17:262800-2900 Bluewater Highway / Swan Court, Surfside Beach1
2020-10-19 11:29San Bernard NWR--Moccasin Pond Loop2
2020-10-22 13:51Surfside- Crab Rd8
2020-10-07 10:33Fort Velasco / Surfside Bird & Butterfly Trail1
2020-10-20 08:13Quintana Xeriscape Park13
2020-10-17 09:59Surfside Beach & Jetty (UTC 106)16
2020-10-18 10:11Quintana Neotropical Bird Sanctuary (UTC 121)2
2020-10-21 07:20Quintana Beach & Jetty (UTC122)9
2020-09-26 06:45Carancahua Bay--Eastern shore area (Jackson Co.)3
2020-10-17 11:59Quintana--S. Lake Drive / Sand Dollar Str.3
2020-10-18 11:09Quintana--CR723 W. of FM14958
2020-10-22 14:52Lacassine NWR--pool unit2
2020-10-18 14:50Bryan Beach, Freeport (UTC 123)10
2020-10-03 08:58Willow Island1
2020-10-02 17:23ABQ BioPark--Tingley Lagoon1
2020-10-17 15:30Valle de Oro NWR — wetland walking path2
2020-10-21 07:57Choke Canyon SP--Calliham Unit (McMullen Co.)(CTC 082)3
2020-10-03 18:48Guadalupe Delta WMA--Calhoun Co. (CTC 036)5
2020-09-26 08:39Guadalupe River Rd. (Refugio Co.)1
2020-10-10 12:18Morganza Forebay (restricted access–roadside birding only)1
2020-10-02 06:58Matagorda Bay Nature Park/Jetty (CTC 003)5
2020-10-22 13:31Aransas NWR (CTC 037) (Aransas Co.)1
2020-09-28 13:18Aransas NWR--Heron Flats Trail (Aransas Co.)6
2020-10-10 14:40False River2
2020-10-17 08:50Lake Martin (Lake la Pointe)--Cypress Island Preserve1
2020-10-15 16:54Lamar Beach Rd7
2020-10-12Goose Island SP--Campground area10
2020-10-08 17:05Lake Corpus Christi1
2020-10-04 07:34Lake Corpus Christ SP--Bird's Nest Shelter Area1
2020-10-18 10:33Fulton--Linda S. Castro Nature Sanctuary1
2020-10-17 08:27Wesley Seale Dam and City of C.C. Wildlife Sanctuary (CTC079)2
2020-10-11 14:52Spanish Lake (St. Martin Parish)30
2020-10-21 14:02Rockport Beach Park1
2020-10-09 10:43Rockport- Port Bay Road3
2020-09-25 17:52Rockport- Shell Ridge Road2
2020-10-18 09:10Aransas First Cove Harbor Wetlands Sanctuary2
2020-10-17 09:33Wright's Pond area1
2020-10-11 08:20Baton Rouge--Capitol Lake & Arsenal Park3
2020-10-14 12:30Center for Coastal and Deltaic Solutions Building3
2020-09-29 08:52Levee at Beaulieu Ln.3
2020-10-02 08:54Hazel Bazemore Park (CTC 078)1
2020-10-10 08:05Mississippi River levee at LSU150
2020-10-22 09:08Hazel Bazemore Park Hawkwatch Platform1
2020-10-04 08:17Pollywog Pond (CTC 077)5
2020-10-03 08:45BREC City-Brooks Park (including golf course, golf course pond, and dog park)1
2020-10-17 16:21Sunset Lake (Portland)2
2020-10-15 13:03Aransas Pass--TX361 Wetlands (Nueces Co.)1
2020-10-14 07:01LSU Campus (general locality)2
2020-10-07 17:15BREC Farr Park equestrian center (does not include Riverbend Park)6
2020-10-22 08:56Baton Rouge--University Lakes800
2020-09-25 14:17CR140/Kenny Lane Wetlands, Ingleside1
2020-10-15 07:15LSU Campus--Union Square parking garage6
2020-09-26 16:55Right Bank Area2
2020-09-28 11:05Nygren Wetlands1
2020-10-16 16:11BREC Riverbend Park8
2020-10-16 17:00LSU Bird Sanctuary (Restricted Access)56
2020-10-18 15:20Indian Point (CTC 073)1
2020-10-17 07:10Richfield Riversilt (restricted access)50
2020-10-17 18:27Baton Rouge--Ben Hur Rd.1
2020-10-01 10:15Port Aransas Nature Preserve at Charlie's Pasture2
2020-10-22 13:36Port Aransas--Leonabelle Turnbull Birding Ctr. (CTC 057)6
2020-10-17 12:27Port Aransas Wetland Park (CTC 059)6
2020-10-21 17:41L'Auberge Casino and environs1
2020-10-04 07:53BREC Forest Community Park28
2020-10-11 16:14Cypremort Point2
2020-10-17 15:04Mustang Island SP (CTC 060)2
2020-10-17 07:45South Texas Botanical Gardens (CTC 067)
2020-09-25 13:48Kennedy Causeway Wetlands--E. side / Pk Rd 22 Exit1
2020-10-03 11:14Packery Channel Park (CTC 064)3
2020-10-13 09:40Packery Channel Mustang Isl. (TX361 bridge area)1
2020-10-10 17:15Fort Quitman Pond (FM192)2
2020-10-03 13:25Fort Quitman Ephemeral Wetlands (Neely Arroyo/Rio Grande)1
2020-10-16 14:00Dick Kleberg Pk (CTC 088)1
2020-09-26 08:03Fort Hancock Reservoir (private--restricted access)
2020-10-11 11:05Brownell Memorial Park2
2020-10-11 09:56Lake End Park5
2020-10-08 06:57Ascarate Park/Lake4
2020-09-24 08:20Caballo Lake SP--Percha Recreation Area2
2020-09-29 15:20Mandeville Lakefront1
2020-10-11 08:11Pointe-Aux-Chenes WMA (Terrebonne Parish)3
2020-10-12 11:09Pointe-Aux-Chenes WMA (Lafourche Parish)1
2020-10-20 09:48LUMCON--Cocodrie10
2020-10-04 07:11Oak Ridge Community Park1
2020-10-21 08:36Salineño Wildlife Preserve (LTC 080)2
2020-10-14 08:40Salineño Wildlife Preserve--DeWind's Yard3
2020-10-19 13:26Edinburg Scenic Wetlands WBC (LTC 061)2
2020-10-02 11:12Laguna Atascosa NWR--Osprey Overlook18
2020-10-17 14:43Tiocano Lake (LTC 017)8
2020-09-26 09:16Elmer's Island11
2020-09-26 08:13ACBS-Elmer's Island1
2020-10-18 12:04Grand Isle--Exxon fields1
2020-10-15 07:58Bentsen-Rio Grande Val. SP WBC (Mission) (LTC 069)1
2020-10-04 07:14National Butterfly Center--General & area North of Levee
2020-10-14 14:28Dixieland Park, Harlingen1
2020-10-21 08:20Bentsen-Rio Grande Val. SP--Hawk Watch1
2020-10-17 15:21La Feria Nature Center13
2020-10-11 12:06Estero Llano Grande SP WBC (LTC 054)1
2020-09-26 09:55South Padre Is.--WBC/Conv. Center/Laguna Madre Trail (LTC 035)1
2020-10-17 09:13South Padre Is.--Birding and Nature Center1
2020-10-16 08:00Laguna Vista Nature Trail1
2020-09-27 15:55Santa Ana NWR--Entry and Parking lot1
2020-10-22 13:11Santa Ana NWR (LTC 059)1
2020-10-18 16:41Santa Ana NWR--Pintail Lakes Trail1
2020-10-04 08:36Old Port Isabel Rd3
2020-10-17 17:04Gladys Porter Zoo/ Dean Porter Park (UTC 046)6
2020-10-17 11:25Old City Cemetery, Brownsville3
2020-10-04 16:22Venice--Tidewater Rd.5
2020-10-13 06:26Lyman Lake SP1
2020-10-22 07:11Presa La Juventud5
2020-10-17 17:32Vado de Meoqui13
2020-10-16 08:40Presa Rodgrigo Gomez (La Boca)1
2020-10-18 10:27Parque Ciudad Deportiva de Saltillo5
2020-10-13 16:00Ashurst Lake1
2020-10-17 06:39Walnut Canyon Lakes1
2020-10-19 07:02Agua Caliente Park2
2020-10-11 06:50Frances Short Pond1
2020-10-14 14:04Thorpe Park1
2020-10-11 07:16The Lakes at Castle Rock1
2020-10-02 09:06Kachina Wetlands1
2020-10-02 07:25Lakeside Park1
2020-09-23 06:10Fort Lowell Park and Pantano Wash1
2020-10-21 16:52Reid Park1
2020-10-06 08:55Lincoln Beach -- Lincoln Point to LeBarron Point1
2020-09-25 07:29Sam Lena Park and KERP4
2020-10-11 06:45Arthur Pack Regional Park1
2020-10-17 07:39Sweetwater Wetlands3
2020-10-17 14:00Christopher Columbus Park3
2020-10-16 09:14Saguaro Lake5
2020-10-16 17:00Box Bar Recreation Site
2020-10-08 06:35Needle Rock Recreation Area4
2020-09-25 16:08Cornville--Windmill Park2
2020-10-20 08:10Patagonia Lake SP--Birding Trail1
2020-10-21 09:35Patagonia Lake State Park2
2020-10-15 10:32Canoa Ranch Conservation Park1
2020-10-16 08:00Salt River--Granite Reef Recreation Area1
2020-10-22 14:44Fountain Hills Lake1
2020-10-21 16:10Lee Kay Ponds1
2020-10-19 10:12Amado WTP4
2020-10-22 10:30Riparian Preserve at Gilbert Water Ranch7
2020-10-22 06:55Higley and Ocotillo Rds. ponds10
2020-10-21 08:30Freestone Park8
2020-10-16 06:30GRIC-MAR-5 wetlands (access restricted, entry by permit only)1
2020-10-22 08:00Veterans Oasis Park2
2020-10-18 06:30Salt River--Alma School Rd ponds (from road only)9
2020-10-22 06:58Gilbert and Chandler Heights Rds. pond600
2020-10-06 10:47McCormick Ranch--Marguerite Lake1
2020-09-29 18:07McCormick Ranch--Lake Santa Fe1
2020-10-01 16:42Scottsdale Nature Area--Indian Bend Village1
2020-10-09 09:40Chaparral Park3
2020-09-29 10:11McCormick Ranch--Camelback Lake (Chart House)1
2020-10-06 08:10Indian School Park1
2020-10-21 06:30Sacaton STP (restricted access; permit required)2
2020-10-16 21:56Eldorado Park24
2020-10-17 14:45Tempe Town Lake--marsh7
2020-10-04 11:34Indian Bend Wash Park1
2020-10-11 11:42Tempe Town Lake3
2020-10-20 17:17Price and Queen Creek Rds. pond1
2020-10-11 06:44Papago Park1
2020-10-01 16:08Whiting Overlook Park1
2020-10-05 09:02Kiwanis Park1
2020-10-22 07:42Riggs and Price Rds. ponds4
2020-09-26 05:52Arivaca Lake1
2020-10-08 06:42Papago Tanks1
2020-10-08 07:44Ruby (ghost town)1
2020-10-20 07:19Yavapai Lake1
2020-10-10 06:16South Mountain Park--Pima Canyon Trail5
2020-10-17 08:28Fain Park1
2020-10-03 07:30Margaret T. Hance Park1
2020-10-06 06:30GRIC-Chandler WWTP (access restricted, entry by permit only)1
2020-09-27 14:35Nina Mason Pulliam Rio Salado Audubon Center1
2020-10-19 15:02Rio Salado Project4
2020-10-06 08:00GRIC-Lone Butte Farm Pond (access restricted, entry by permit only)2
2020-10-14 11:52Prescott--Lynx Lake1
2020-09-30 17:30Arrowhead Lake16
2020-10-22 09:02Watson Lake and Riparian Preserve1
2020-10-10 05:57Onavas (pueblo)1
2020-10-21 17:05Prescott--Willow Lake3
2020-10-12 18:02Lake Pleasant (Yavapai Co.)2
2020-09-30 07:21Prescott--Goldwater Lakes2
2020-09-25 08:42Lake Pleasant--Castle Creek (Four Lane) Boat Ramp (Yavapai Co.)3
2020-10-22 10:07Glendale Recharge Ponds6
2020-10-21 06:35Tres Rios Overbank Wetlands (permit required)375
2020-10-06 09:01Base and Meridian WA11
2020-10-17 10:22Ciénagas Los Álamos12
2020-10-17 11:56Lower River Road Ponds4
2020-10-11 11:57Gillespie Dam1
2020-10-22 07:21Presa Abelardo L. Rodríguez3
2020-09-28 10:42Tonaquint Nature Center1
2020-10-22 09:20Parque Tangamanga12
2020-10-17 18:16Parque Las Riberas15
2020-10-02 09:44Bahia San Carlos1
2020-10-11 08:20Presa Jalpan5
2020-10-11 12:34Growler Pond3
2020-10-02 14:01Mazatlán Cruise Terminal20
2020-10-02 08:36Carretera Isla de La Piedra5
2020-10-21 08:22Parque Ecológico Metropolitano de León89
2020-10-14 09:30Jardín Botánico El Charco del Ingenio5
2020-10-06 09:50Lake Mead NRA--33 Hole Overlook3
2020-10-04 13:43Presa Santa Catarina40
2020-10-18 13:45ANP Presa La Purísima--Cerro del Sombrero10
2020-10-17 09:25ANP Presa La Purísima16
2020-10-17 18:51Presa Vicente Aguirre22
2020-10-08 13:55Presa El Porvenir1
2020-10-18 14:59Quechan Rd. bridge4
2020-10-16 08:18Cocopah RV Resort2
2020-10-14 07:41Aeropuerto Internacional de Tepic1
2020-10-10 17:12Manantial La Tovara4
2020-10-12 15:24Rio La Tovara2
2020-10-17 09:27Laguna de Tepeltitic1
2020-09-28 11:50Laguna de Magdalena380
2020-10-17 15:38Laguna de Zumpango15
2020-10-17 18:22Laguna La Colorada1
2020-10-22 08:00Sendero del Estanque y Cementerio1
2020-10-17 15:04Vias Verde--Estanzuela4
2020-10-17 13:01Presa La Vega--Desembocadura del Río El Tajo8
2020-10-03 08:22Presa La Vega90
2020-10-17 11:13Laguna Farallón10
2020-10-08 12:30Laguna de Cajititlan10
2020-10-19 08:22Laguna del Castillo4
2020-10-03 07:30Reserva Cansaburro5
2020-09-29 14:48Ciénaga Chapala Malecon18
2020-10-17 13:21Malecon Ajijic15
2020-10-10 14:00Ramer Lake15
2020-10-16 09:15Laguna Atotonilco10
2020-10-01 15:29Camino a Camaroneras de Sisal2
2020-09-24 07:00Pastizales al Este de Sisal2
2020-09-29 16:37Jocotepec Malecon Cienegas15
2020-10-17 12:26Carretera Sierra Papacal-Chuburná1
2020-10-11 10:56Sonny Bono Salton Sea NWR--Union Tract / Visitor Center1
2020-10-17 06:36Playa Chachalacas--Desembocadura Río Actopan2
2020-10-18 06:40Salton Sea--Obsidian Butte1
2020-10-17 09:17Camino de grava entre el Corchito y Estero de Chicxulub1
2020-09-28 06:40Sendero Technotel--Pixoy12
2020-09-27 08:54Chichicaxtle--Observatorio de Aves Rapaces Dr. Mario A. Ramos1
2020-10-17 08:03Río La Antigua—Paso Mariano1
2020-10-02 08:05Ciénega Xtampú1
2020-09-27 16:55Río Pescados--La Antigua (pueblo)2
2020-10-02 11:49Río Pescados (La Antigua)--Desembocadura68
2020-10-02 06:24Río Atliyac--Paso De Ovejas144
2020-10-20 07:03Ash Meadows NWR--Crystal Reservoir1
2020-09-26 18:30Ash Meadows NWR -- Crystal Reservoir1
2020-10-16 08:11RN Estatal Arroyo Moreno7
2020-10-17 16:49Lagos de Puente Moreno4
2020-09-25 07:48Camino al Panteón Mandinga4
2020-10-02 10:14Laguna Zapotlán123
2020-10-13 10:27Estero San José1
2020-09-27 07:19Camino a Las Barrancas--Km 0-520
2020-09-29 15:23Salinas Las Coloradas50
2020-10-04 10:00Isla Holbox--Zona de Conservación de Aves24
2020-10-11 13:33San Jacinto Wildlife Area--Mystic Lake1
2020-09-26 08:31San Jacinto Wildlife Area1
2020-10-17 06:52Carretera 180/Ciudad del Carmen-Villahermosa--Ciudad del Carmen a Frontera de Campeche-Tabasco4
2020-10-17 10:10Laguna Cobá3
2020-10-12 07:34Playa Norte1
2020-10-17 07:50Hotel Haven Riviera Cancún1
2020-10-22 06:15Dreams Riviera Cancun Resort & Spa1
2020-10-11 13:06El Espino1
2020-10-22 07:45Frank G. Bonelli Regional Park1
2020-10-15 10:48Yorba Regional Park1
2020-10-22 09:10Laguna de las Ilusiones (acceso restringido)2
2020-10-17 09:48Jonuteek4
2020-10-17 12:00Jonuta Road1
2020-10-17 16:50Camino Emiliano Zapata-Tenosique1
2020-10-17 12:44Wakodahatchee Wetlands1
2020-10-17 14:01Laguna Santo Domingo Ingenio3
2020-10-17 11:02Canal Principal--Ixtepec.1
2020-10-17 09:29Rio Los Perros--El Espinal2
2020-10-07 10:37Orange Cove WTP2
2020-10-03 07:30Embarcadero y Unidad Deportiva Chiapa de Corzo420
2020-10-17 16:40Playa Santa Maria Xadani4
2020-10-01 12:28Santa Clara River--Harbor Blvd. bridge1
2020-09-27 07:45Pesquería La Gloria y Balneario Santa Brígida15
2020-10-02 08:04Dawson Creek & Lamanai savanna2
2020-10-20 14:49Lamanai Outpost Lodge & Indian Church4
2020-10-17 06:01Ambergris Caye--Grand Belize Estates19
2020-10-17 14:12Hill Bank Field Station1
2020-10-17 17:31Puerto Arista--Interior y Lagunas (área general)2
2020-10-18 13:50Lago Petén Itzá--puente entre San Benito y San Andrés6
2020-10-05 16:50Isla de Flores6
2020-10-06 16:21Spanish Lookout--Countryside Park3
2020-10-17 07:26Santa Elena--hotel Maya Internacional7
2020-10-06 13:29El Remate--muelle de Palomino Ranch1
2020-10-17 06:47Playa del Pueblo2
2020-10-17 16:02El Remate6
2020-10-16 09:00Spanish Lookout--Mennonite Beach2
2020-10-04 09:34Guanacaste NP1
2020-10-17 06:39Santa Ana--sendero Ligorría4
2020-10-17 07:35Los Hondones3
2020-10-16 15:31Indian Creek Village (Toledo)2
2020-10-14 10:01Cattle Landing--waterfront1
2020-09-27 06:57Laguna Chichoj--Finca Pancorral1
2020-10-07 13:16Livingston10
2020-10-08 15:01PN Río Dulce--cañon2
2020-10-08 17:08PN Río Dulce--puente100
2020-10-17 13:03Hotel Mansion del Rio1
2020-10-07 10:51GT-Izabal-San Felipe de Lara-Unnamed Rd - 15.636x-88.99650
2020-09-25 11:23RVS Bocas del Polochic--desembocadura5
2020-10-09 05:58Playa El Icacal--300m este2
2020-10-15 09:10Reserva Privada Ensenada Verde3
2020-10-11 09:41Puerto Santo Tomás de Castilla3
2020-10-02 15:50Aldea El Milagro5
2020-09-27 07:27Blue Shark Golf Course1
2020-10-08 08:53Lagunas de Oxidación de Puerto Cortés2
2020-09-26 08:25Hobby Horse Pond Nature Trail7
2020-09-24 06:33PN Cuyamel--Humedales y Barra de Río Motagua14
2020-09-26 08:16Hobby Horse Pond6
2020-10-18 11:12Laguna de Alvarado16
2020-10-18 13:33Desembocadura Río Mar, Puerto Cortés1
2020-10-07 09:52Estero Prieto1
2020-10-04 08:19El Progreso Lagunas de Oxidación4
2020-10-17 17:25El Estero y Muelle Reynaldo Canales (La Ceiba)2
2020-10-17 09:58Desembocadura del Río Cangrejal21
2020-10-01 07:49Tecojate--lado Este del estero6
2020-10-17 06:11PN Nombre de Dios--Laguna de Cacao2
2020-10-17 09:24PN Sipacate-Naranjo--poza El Nance12
2020-10-17 07:49PN Sipacate-Naranjo--Barra La Criba80
2020-10-14 15:35PN Sipacate-Naranjo--canal del Paredon hacia la barra11
2020-10-17 16:50PN San Diego La Barra--Sector La Barra40
2020-10-22 07:13Laguna Cuscachapa1
2020-10-17 05:15Embalse Cerron Grande--Sector Colima8
2020-10-04 12:20Puente Colima6
2020-10-17 07:27Hacienda Los Nacimientos3
2020-10-18 08:35Cerrón Grande--Sector Suchitoto4
2020-10-19 05:48Embalse Cerrón Grande--Sector Agua Caliente9
2020-10-17 08:57Laguna Nahualapa4
2020-10-17 06:04Bocana Río Jiboa7
2020-10-18 06:55Zamorano Univ.--Campus Farms and River 740-815 msnm3
2020-10-13 14:18Bahía de Jiquilisco--Sector Occidental1
2020-10-22 08:49Laguna El Jocotal10
2020-10-17 07:11Bahía Jiquilisco--Salinera Handal6
2020-10-17 06:25Salinera Isla de Rico4
2020-10-17 11:21Laguna de Olomega200
2020-10-17 14:56Reserva El Jicarito--Entrada principal112
2020-09-27 08:30AP La Berbería106
2020-09-27 12:57Humedales adyacentes a la Camaronera El Faro260
2020-10-03 06:34Salinas Grandes1
2020-10-10 14:18Puerto Salvador Allende (El Malecón), Managua
2020-10-18 07:56El Guayabo Wetlands 1
2020-09-26 06:00Reserva La Calera6
2020-10-12 15:06Isla de Ometepe--Peña Inculta1
2020-10-17 12:20Maroon Hill Road1
2020-10-17 07:20Los Guatuzos Centro Ecológico y Río Papaturro3
2020-10-21 08:36Playa Panama3
2020-10-17 13:45Medio Queso wetland7
2020-09-30 09:30Playa Matapalo1
2020-10-04 15:52Playas Del Coco2
2020-09-23 09:40Caño Negro--Río Frío3
2020-10-17 13:49Refugio mixto Caño Negro2
2020-10-10 06:05Hacienda Cabo Velas2
2020-10-17 14:02Reserva Biológica Lomas de Barbudal5
2020-10-17 06:00Refugio Nacional de Vida Silvestre Mata Redonda3
2020-10-17 07:10Arenal--Peninsula road (shortcut to dam)1
2020-10-17 16:27El Congal Rainforest20
2020-10-17 08:21Refugio Nacional de Vida Silvestre Cipanci2
2020-09-29 06:58Rio Nosara estuary2
2020-10-01 07:01Playa Guiones2
2020-10-19 08:35Bosque Eterno de Los Niños--Poco Sol1
2020-10-17 07:36Ensenada Lodge13
2020-10-18 14:38Punta Morales--Cocorocas salinas1
2020-10-17 11:52Selva Verde Lodge3
2020-09-27 11:31Chomes6
2020-10-17 08:34Tirimbina Rainforest Center1
2020-10-18 12:46Chomes--beach and mudflats3
2020-10-17 05:30Puerto Viejo de Sarapiqui--Posada Andrea Christina3
2020-10-17 07:12Tirimbina--Field Station1
2020-10-07 08:00Río Silencio (San Ramón)1
2020-09-24 06:00Puntarenas1
2020-10-17 14:13Tortuguero--Boca Río Tortuguero8
2020-10-08 15:26La Pavona (Tortuguero boat dock on Rio Suerte)1
2020-09-24 08:00Gulf of Nicoya (Puntarenas/Paquera ferry)1
2020-10-21 14:45Tortuguero--San Francisco de Tortuguero1
2020-10-17 05:37Tortuguero1
2020-10-17 06:20Tambor Tropical Resort1
2020-09-27 09:50La Garita--Represa Río Poás4
2020-10-04 12:03Playa Guacalillo2
2020-10-06 15:09Cabuya birdwatching2
2020-10-12 06:22Represa Chucás4
2020-10-06 10:35Reserva Cabo Blanco2
2020-10-17 14:13PN Carara--Puente Río Tárcoles10
2020-10-17 08:49Tárcoles--desembocadura2
2020-10-17 13:10Tárcoles--parche de mangle en la desembocadura11
2020-10-18 14:08PN Carara--Sendero La Meandrica2
2020-10-18 14:36Tárcoles--Tour en Bote4
2020-10-17 16:12Cariari Country Club (Belén)1
2020-10-09 12:26Ujarrás (Cartago)2
2020-10-14 16:47Playa Bejuco2
2020-10-20 13:19Embalse Angostura--mirador sureste7
2020-10-17 11:28Parrita--Pueblo Nuevo shrimp farm7
2020-09-29 13:53Rio Parrita--boca del río2
2020-09-27 08:48Quepos--Marina Pez Vela-Pier and surroundings2
2020-10-08 06:48Rafiki Safari Lodge2
2020-10-17 14:13Finca Maritima (Playa El Rey) rice fields1
2020-10-01 16:46Estero Negro2
2020-10-13 07:43San Isidro sewage lagoons2
2020-10-15 06:21Rio Baru--river mouth2
2020-10-17 12:39Calle Ceniza, San Isidro P.Z.2
2020-10-19 08:44Dominicalito Beach2
2020-09-23 10:23PN Marino Ballena--Playa Uvita5
2020-10-07 06:30Puerto Viejo de Talamanca1
2020-10-08 13:36Charagré2
2020-10-01 10:50Puente sobre el Río Teribe2
2020-10-17 05:19Rio Rincón bridge & environs1
2020-10-19 09:08Dos Brazos2
2020-10-17 14:00Coto 47--Las Pangas4
2020-10-17 09:13Lago La Estrella2
2020-10-02 06:45Rio Chiriquí Nuevo Reservoir8
2020-10-17 15:51Querevalo--Quebrada Berlina4
2020-10-17 07:00María Soto--Zona Costera1
2020-10-17 13:45PN Chagres--Lago Alajuela50
2020-10-20 16:44Pipeline Road (entrance to Juan Grande creek)3
2020-10-17 06:02Ammo Dump Ponds1
2020-10-17 06:34Finca Madroño2
2020-09-29 17:16Costa del Este--Calle Río Mar50
2020-10-20 10:02Costa del Este200
2020-10-22 15:00Cinta Costera4
2020-09-26 09:08Tocumen Marsh10
2020-10-17 07:38Biomuseo3
2020-10-17 15:06Punta Chame--Fangales de Claridad1
2020-10-17 15:21Playa el Agallito2
2020-10-17 13:00Isla Contadora2
2020-10-17 14:58Río Tortí1
2020-10-17 11:24Lago del Cisne
2020-10-17 06:30Ciénaga de Mallorquín39
2020-10-17 15:45Ciénaga de Mallorquín, vía férrea - Las Flores20
2020-10-17 06:00Cienaga de La Virgen--Las Americas12
2020-10-17 06:25Malecón Puerta de Oro1
2020-10-17 11:19Laguna de San Juan de Tocagua36
2020-10-13 10:46Troncal del Caribe--Cienaga a Barranquilla4
2020-10-18 05:47Ciénaga de Bañó y Los Negros144
2020-10-04 09:40SFF Los Flamencos--Laguna Grande10
2020-10-17 15:40Bosques Secos de Albania3
2020-10-22 07:54Bubali Bird Sanctuary3
2020-10-17 07:54Divi Links Round About7
2020-10-09 16:40Dam di Moko1
2020-10-17 11:19Ciénaga de las Peonías, lado este1
2020-10-15 08:05Spaans Lagoon4
2020-10-17 10:16Parque Vereda del Lago, segunda etapa4
2020-10-17 09:00Vereda del Lago2
2020-10-17 15:33Jardín Botánico de Medellín Joaquín Antonio Uribe1
2020-10-20 06:06Blue Bay Curaçao Golf & Beach Resort10
2020-10-22 06:06LVV area5
2020-10-17 06:34Ciénaga de Paredes36
2020-10-17 07:00Humedal Amalita2
2020-10-09 14:33Reserva Costa Rica1
2020-10-10 11:00RN Cañon del Río Claro3
2020-10-17 05:30Finca Romelia3
2020-10-13 10:30Vereda San Gabriel1
2020-10-17 13:24Museo de Ciencia y Tecnología, Laguna La Rosa1
2020-10-21 08:01PNN Uramba--Ladrilleros8
2020-10-15 05:40Hotel Tinamú Birding Nature Reserve1
2020-10-21 10:26PNN Uramba--Juanchaco5
2020-09-24 16:06Hacienda Venecia2
2020-10-08 15:22Malecón de Cameguadua15
2020-10-17 06:31Embalse Cameguadua30
2020-10-11 07:35RN Cauquitá9
2020-10-17 07:19Cartago, Madrevieja la Zapata1
2020-10-18 07:09Cartago, Ribera del Río La Vieja15
2020-10-17 06:03Cartago, Vereda El Enfado6
2020-10-20 10:36Cartago, Parque De La Salud1
2020-10-17 10:296-27 Carrera 23, Cartago, Valle del Cauca, CO (4,731, -75,911) Club Campestre De Cartago10
2020-10-19 10:07Muelle turístico de Buenaventura18
2020-10-18 11:32Embalse de Guacas/Sara Brut27
2020-10-06 06:00RN San Cipriano-Escalerete1
2020-10-19 06:30Finca El Ocaso2
2020-10-03 06:00Vereda Pisamal5
2020-10-09 11:23Humedal El Hato1
2020-09-29 07:00Rancho California30
2020-10-07 09:00Embalse Calima20
2020-09-23 08:59Alto Anchicayá - El Danubio2
2020-10-20 09:22RN Laguna de Sonso4
2020-10-20 08:16Humedal Chiquique7
2020-09-28 07:15Alto Anchicayá - El Descanso (Doña Dora)11
2020-10-04 06:13Laguna El Tabacal4
2020-10-17 16:10Complejo Lagunar--Picaleña24
2020-09-28 07:40Complejo Lagunar--La Esmeralda5
2020-10-10 06:14Zoológico de Cali2
2020-10-16 10:42Parque El Gato de Tejada4
2020-10-17 08:00Complejo Lagunar Hacienda la Palma40
2020-09-26 06:36Rio Cali2
2020-10-19 07:28Club Campestre de Cali2
2020-10-20 07:41Bosque Municipal de Palmira12
2020-10-19 15:30Bosque Escondido1
2020-10-04 12:14Ecoparque Lago de las Garzas1
2020-10-20 15:00Club Campestre Farallones1
2020-10-01 09:00RN Tenasucá6
2020-10-05 17:07Humedal de Universidad Militar Nueva Granada1
2020-10-17 05:28Arrozales de Jamundí8
2020-10-03 06:30Rio Teusacá--Parque del Sopó
2020-09-30 07:31Parque Jaime Duque--Ecoparque Sabana6
2020-10-12 07:31Finca Mezon de Los Santos1
2020-10-09 08:19Parque La Florida2
2020-10-03 06:34Humedal La Conejera4
2020-10-18 10:00Complejo de Humedales de Guarino5
2020-10-12 07:30Humedal Tibabuyes o Juan Amarillo1
2020-10-18 08:21Humedal de Cordoba1
2020-10-19 07:10Parque Metropolitano Simón Bolivar--Isla5
2020-10-20 08:08Parque Metropolitano Simón Bolivar3
2020-10-12 08:00Embalse del Río Prado1
2020-10-19 06:21Embalse de Taiguayguay150
2020-10-22 13:00Reserva Amalaka1
2020-10-20 07:15Parque del Este6
2020-10-20 06:10Parque Bolívar (anexo al Parque del Este)8
2020-10-19 11:42El Pangán ProAves reserve1
2020-10-17 18:24RN Pompeya3
2020-10-17 05:50Bosque Protector La Perla3
2020-10-17 04:31Represa Hidroeléctrica Manduriacu29
2020-10-17 07:30Finca Mashpi-Shungo (Mashpi Chocolate Farm)5
2020-10-21 08:15Cerro Patascoy--El Salado1
2020-10-17 15:00Isla Corazón500
2020-10-17 05:30Reservas de Altagracia--Ecolodge Buenaventura10
2020-10-17 13:00Reserva Maquipucuna1
2020-10-17 05:02Maquipucuna Lodge2
2020-10-17 15:43Laguna Yahuarcocha8
2020-10-10 06:10Finca Ave Terra7
2020-10-14 06:15La Segua Marshes (Chone Lakes)--general area5000
2020-10-18 05:56Punto Ornitológico Mindo1
2020-10-18 06:10Mindo--pueblo y alrededores inmediatos (town and immediate surroundings)2
2020-09-25 17:30Mindo--Las Terrazas de Dana Lodge3
2020-10-17 05:40Lago San Pablo46
2020-10-18 05:31Reserva Otongachi3
2020-09-27 07:03Reservorio Guangopolo1
2020-10-18 09:44Casa Poza Honda320
2020-10-17 12:10Puerto López--malecón (waterfront)2
2020-10-17 08:44Laguna Papallacta4
2020-10-17 13:25Ayampe--river delta wetlands2
2020-10-20 10:20Ayampe--vicinity13
2020-10-17 08:22San José del Guaviare--Playa Güío5
2020-10-17 06:12San José del Guaviare--Buena Vista20
2020-10-17 09:43Laguna El Saco (I. de Coche)4
2020-10-17 15:15Güinima (I. de Coche)2
2020-10-17 10:32Laguna de Yambo30
2020-09-25 09:15Punta Blanca--vicinity1
2020-10-17 08:21Salinas--Lagunas de Ecuasal110
2020-10-08 09:36Tena--Parque Amazonico "La Isla"1
2020-10-17 06:05Reserva Biológica Limoncocha5
2020-10-19 13:54Misahualli1
2020-10-17 05:30Gran Selva Lodge, Napo2
2020-10-17 14:30Puerto Engabao y alrededores2
2020-10-17 13:26Posorja1
2020-10-17 10:05Manglares-Churute--La Lagartera15
2020-10-10 15:49Rancho Alemán1
2020-10-14 15:42Las lagunas de tratamiento de aguas residuales de Ucubamba1
2020-10-17 14:28La Rompida4
2020-10-11 14:39Bosques de Lobitos10
2020-10-15 16:55Cacandee1
2020-10-11 11:18Playa Punta Balcones4
2020-10-17 10:15Rio Piura--Manglares66
2020-10-17 08:39Humedal San José--Desembocadura14
2020-10-17 07:17Humedal San José100
2020-10-17 09:54Laguna Moronacocha2
2020-10-17 17:26Boulevard Joaquin Abensur4
2020-09-29 07:05Malecon de Iquitos6
2020-10-22 08:46Reserva Natural Palmarí1
2020-10-18 11:11Sector La Playa1
2020-10-10 12:20Playa El Paraíso--Zona Rocosa10
2020-10-17 08:17Humedal El Paraiso--Laguna Sur17
2020-10-17 13:05Puerto de Chancay8
2020-10-17 09:24Malecón Ancon2
2020-10-17 10:58Playa de Ventanilla146
2020-10-17 08:30Humedales de Ventanilla46
2020-10-17 08:21Humedales de Ventanilla--Laguna de Ventanilla8
2020-10-17 11:27Playa La Arenilla192
2020-10-17 12:46Humedal Costero Poza de La Arenilla38
2020-10-17 10:55Parque de Las Leyendas3
2020-10-17 06:40Universidad Peruana Unión
2020-10-08 11:34Parque Almirante Miguel Grau20
2020-10-01 12:26Parque Domodossola5
2020-10-15 07:25Terminal Pesquero de Chorrillos6
2020-09-24 10:26Paso La Araña1
2020-10-17 15:15Refugio de Vida Silvestre Los Pantanos de Villa--Laguna Principal5
2020-10-17 13:50Refugio de Vida Silvestre Los Pantanos de Villa--Laguna Génesis6
2020-10-17 08:34Refugio de Vida Silvestre Los Pantanos de Villa80
2020-10-05 12:35Refugio de Vida Silvestre Los Pantanos de Villa--Laguna Sur10
2020-10-17 07:45Refugio de Vida Silvestre Los Pantanos de Villa--Laguna Costera y Playa111
2020-09-26 09:00Río Lurín-- Desembocadura40
2020-10-02 10:00Laguna de Paca3
2020-10-14 09:44Rio Ariaú2
2020-10-04 07:32Iranduba--área geral2
2020-09-27 06:54Iranduba--Ramal Sete de Setembro40
2020-10-17 17:30Puente Pavayoc1
2020-10-15 05:54Santuario Historico Machu Picchu--Ferrocarril (Aguas Calientes a Mandor)7
2020-10-17 09:45Laguna Pacucha
2020-10-12 08:55Hotel Pakaritampu2
2020-10-18 05:46Reserva Ecologica Guadalupe80
2020-10-17 15:10Reserva Ecologica Guadalupe--Lodge1
2020-10-17 16:15Estación Biológica Villa Carmen4
2020-10-20 09:27Mirador Pico de Hoz1
2020-10-17 11:21Laguna Huaypo8
2020-10-17 11:40Río Cochoq--Desembocadura1
2020-10-17 07:16Camino Inca--Chinchero a Urquillos10
2020-10-17 07:03Quebrada Urquillos6
2020-10-21 05:34Lago Piuray2
2020-10-03 10:57Puente Huambutio1
2020-10-12 06:00Laguna de Huacarpay3
2020-10-17 15:07Pozas Minería5
2020-10-17 14:14Centro de Educacion, Ciencia y Conservacion Tambopata/Hacienda Herrera3
2020-10-07 15:52Tres Chimbadas Lake Lodge1
2020-10-17 15:40Área Protegida y Reserva Natural Aquicuana2
2020-10-17 11:51Laguna Acopia2
2020-10-17 10:02Laguna Misk'iqocha/Pampamarca2
2020-10-02 06:27Barba Azul Nature Reserve2
2020-10-17 07:00Zoológico Municipal Vesty Pakos1
2020-10-17 12:10Río Lluta--Desembocadura14
2020-10-17 11:15Playa Corazones13
2020-10-17 14:15PN Lauca--Chucuyo3
2020-10-17 15:45PN Lauca--Lago Chungará15
2020-10-19 05:27Rio Cristalino--upstream from Cristalino Lodge2
2020-10-17 11:05Laguna Alalay1
2020-10-17 12:40Laguna Alalay1
2020-10-17 05:30El Palmar Road1
2020-10-07 07:00São Félix do Xingu--área geral1
2020-10-17Península Cavancha7
2020-09-23 16:06Playa Primeras Piedras8
2020-10-09 05:45Red-fronted Macaw Reserve1
2020-10-17 18:10Piraí Bridge W of Montero2
2020-10-09 09:00Río Loa--Desembocadura8
2020-10-17 08:30Santa Cruz Botanical Gardens1
2020-10-17 11:03RPPN Laguna Las Garzas1
2020-10-17 10:00San Miguelito Jaguar Conservation Ranch1
2020-10-02 16:21Mejillones--Playa Grande9
2020-10-17 05:00Av. dos Holandeses - ciclovia
2020-10-17 16:11Antofagasta--Faro3
2020-10-17 15:45Hotel Antofagasta7
2020-10-17 14:43Antofagasta--playa frente a Universidad14
2020-10-17 13:05Playa Lenguado2
2020-09-23 05:43RPPN Canguçu e entorno3
2020-10-09 09:34Pousada Rio Clarinho7
2020-10-13 08:08Porto Jofre--área geral5
2020-10-17 13:40Itiyuro-Tuyunti (AICA SA10)2
2020-10-13 17:07Palmas--Pratinha2
2020-10-17 07:00El Oculto5
2020-10-17 16:00Laguna Palopique1
2020-10-17 16:09Porto General de Corumbá40
2020-10-17 06:00Corumbá
2020-10-17 18:06PP Potrero de Yala (AICA JU23)3
2020-10-17 14:04PP Potrero de Yala (AICA JU23)--Sendero Bosque Montano20
2020-10-17 21:12Ruta Nacional N°34.6
2020-10-12 16:40Dique Los Molinos50
2020-10-17 20:33Los Perales5
2020-10-17 07:35Laguna Popayán7
2020-10-17 10:42Los Tres Gigantes, estación biológica, Dpto. Alto Paraguay (Matogrosense)4
2020-10-17 10:25Dique La Ciénaga7
2020-10-18 10:21Pousada Sao Joao (Pantanal sur)1
2020-10-21 08:01Dique Las Maderas50
2020-10-13 13:00Calderilla9
2020-10-22 15:30Rocas Negras13
2020-10-03 12:35Dique Campo Alegre3
2020-10-03 08:00Arroyo Castellanos2
2020-10-17 17:00Parque del Bicentenario3
2020-10-03 15:16Club de Campo La Aguada6
2020-10-13 10:00Río Copiapó--Desembocadura2
2020-10-17 07:30Cámara4
2020-10-17 05:29Pantanal--Hotel Barra Mansa1
2020-10-17 06:06RPPN Dona Aracy2
2020-10-17 17:09Refugio Ecologico Caiman6
2020-10-17 09:00Balderrama Metán5
2020-10-17 09:30Ecolodge El Crestón4
2020-10-17 08:00Metán2
2020-10-17 16:00Talamuyo2
2020-10-17 06:30Laguna Capitán, Dpto. Pte. Hayes (Alto Chaco)2
2020-10-17 15:37Pousada Aguape1
2020-10-17 08:00Río Rosario (altura Rosario de la Frontera)4
2020-10-17 07:00Chaco Lodge, Dpto. Pte. Hayes (Alto Chaco)2
2020-10-17 15:00Pastizal y monte camino a Termas5
2020-10-17 15:00El Arenal2
2020-10-17 10:00Club del Dique4
2020-10-18 17:21Embalse Santa Juana6
2020-10-17 06:15Terra na Veia2
2020-10-17 17:13Terenos--Estrada de acesso à Reserva Canindé2
2020-09-24 07:13Campo Grande--Parque das Nações Indígenas2
2020-10-17 17:28Campo Grande--Campus da UFMS
2020-09-25 06:36Campo Grande--Lagoa Itatiaia7
2020-09-29 11:44Punta Teatinos--Laguna Saladita4
2020-09-29 13:09Punta Teatinos--Playa1
2020-10-21 19:30Río Elqui--Desembocadura3
2020-10-01 12:16Playa la Serena44
2020-10-20 17:57Fuerte Lambert 16
2020-10-14 10:06Bahía de Coquimbo40
2020-10-09 12:42Caleta de Peñuelas18
2020-10-16 18:00Humedal El Culebrón--Sector Baquedano10
2020-10-14 08:15Estero El Culebrón--Desembocadura14
2020-10-13 15:34Playa La Herradura16
2020-10-07 10:43Totoralillo13
2020-10-06 10:58Humedal Lagunillas1
2020-09-26 05:42Universidade Federal de Goiás--Campus Samambaia3
2020-10-06 16:16Guanaqueros--Caleta6
2020-09-30 14:19Puerto Aldea8
2020-10-17 11:29Estero Tongoy--Desembocadura8
2020-09-30 13:59SN Humedales de Tongoy--Estero Pachingo Desembocadura250
2020-09-30 12:44SN Humedales de Tongoy--Salinas Chicas1
2020-09-30 13:03SN Humedales de Tongoy--Salinas Grande2
2020-10-17 08:30Gualliguaica--Puclaro7
2020-10-17 15:04Lagoa do Descoberto5
2020-10-22 16:13Parque Vivencial 25
2020-10-22 09:15Zoológico de Brasília6
2020-10-21 06:00Brasília--Parque das Garças6
2020-10-20 18:04Cerrillos de Tamaya--Embalse Concepción5
2020-10-18 15:37Cerrillos de Tamaya--Embalse San Antonio2
2020-10-07 11:58Embalse Recoleta20
2020-10-15 06:57Fazenda Água Limpa2
2020-10-17 17:00Paclin viejo4
2020-10-01 09:15Río Limarí--Puentes Las Palmas y Santa Catalina2
2020-10-17 07:45Dique Los Quiroga6
2020-10-10 07:30Boca Toma26
2020-10-03 09:00Dique El Jumeal61
2020-10-17 09:30Maco-Ribera del rio Dulce5
2020-10-15 11:45Dique De Los Sauces28
2020-10-17 17:11Mossoró--Rua Severiano Melo27
2020-10-04 10:11Río Choapa--Desembocadura21
2020-10-17 07:52Río Confuso, Pte. Hayes (Bajo Chaco)6
2020-09-29 07:00Costa Azul--Limpio, Central, PY (-25.174, -57.496)20
2020-10-17 07:17Bahía de Asuncion8
2020-10-17 09:26Asunción--Costanera Norte Parte I15
2020-10-17 05:48Asunción--Bahía de Asunción33
2020-10-18 06:45Asunción--Lagunas Banco San Miguel3
2020-10-03 08:08Asunción--Mirador las Garzas
2020-10-10 11:00Los Molles15
2020-10-10 15:54Gran Asunción--Parque Guasu Metropolitano2
2020-09-27 08:00Arroyos y Esteros km 10020
2020-10-04 07:06Puerto Pabla, Lambaré, Central, PY (-25,384, -57,62)5
2020-09-26 09:00Arroyos y Esteros (IBA)6
2020-10-21 06:50Playa - Ex Calera San Antonio
2020-10-17 05:30Ea. & Reserva El Bagual (AICA FO03)3
2020-10-17 08:58PN Chaco (AICA CH08)1
2020-10-12 15:40Estero Papudo--Desembocadura9
2020-10-14 21:49Cementerio de Zapallar1
2020-10-18 07:30Cachagua20
2020-09-28 19:00MN Isla Cachagua15
2020-10-17 15:40Estero Catapilco--Desembocadura (Laguna Zapallar)86
2020-10-12 16:59Maitencillo10
2020-10-20 10:00Acantilados de la Quirilluca7
2020-10-17 11:00Horcón--Playa Cau Cau15
2020-10-21 15:51Estação Ecológica do Caiuá20
2020-10-17 18:30Humedal de Campiche (Ventanas)15
2020-10-16 17:00Laguna de los Patos (Puchuncavi)1
2020-10-17 19:00Quintero--Potrero1
2020-09-27 07:10Votuporanga--área geral3
2020-10-17 15:30Ritoque--playa y dunas3
2020-10-17 08:39Mantagua interior (Santa Julia)1
2020-10-18 10:58Estero Mantagua--norte del estero35
2020-10-17 11:20Estero Mantagua--Playa1
2020-10-22 10:00Estero Mantagua4
2020-10-17 13:05Playa Negra10
2020-10-07 12:50Río Aconcagua--Desembocadura4
2020-10-11 09:30Reñaca--Playa Cochoa10
2020-10-17 20:05Bahía de Valparaíso
2020-10-18 14:00Viña del Mar--Borde Costero7
2020-10-22 19:22Muelle Vergara16
2020-10-08 14:08Plaza O'Higgins (Viña del Mar)1
2020-10-20 13:30Viña del Mar15
2020-09-24 17:11Viña del Mar--Casino9
2020-10-13 17:40Castillo Wulff5
2020-10-09 16:44Piscina Recreo11
2020-10-11 18:30Paseo Wheelwright5
2020-09-28 12:00Estero Marga Marga2
2020-09-24 16:44Puente Villanelo4
2020-10-17 12:15Estero Quilpué--Quilpué2
2020-10-16 19:23Embalse de la Luz4
2020-10-16 11:30Tunquén--El Rosario2
2020-10-05 07:36Quebrada San José1
2020-10-13 11:00Humedal el Membrillo2
2020-10-13 08:30Playa de San Alfonso2
2020-10-14 18:09SN Islote Peña Blanca y Punta Peña Blanca50
2020-10-16 14:28Parque Canelo10
2020-10-20 08:51Algarrobo--Playa Los Palos3
2020-10-12 18:00Estero San Jerónimo--Desembocadura1
2020-10-21 16:47El Quisco--Quebrada las Petras
2020-10-12 07:05Playa Las Cadenas6
2020-10-12 06:10Presidente Prudente--Estrada do Batalhão3
2020-10-13 14:00Punta de Tralca1
2020-09-25 18:00SN Quebrada de Córdova--Desembocadura Estero Córdova30
2020-10-17 11:29Guasu cua, Dpto. Ñeembucú (Ñeembucú)7
2020-10-17 14:46Laguna Batuco1
2020-10-17 19:26Tranque La Cadellada--Laguna poniente1
2020-10-17 18:02Tranque La Cadellada2
2020-09-25 10:59Divisa Minas Gerais/São Paulo--Ponte sobre o Rio Grande1
2020-10-15 18:18Estero Cartagena--Desembocadura1
2020-10-16 11:05Estero Cartagena--Entre puente y desembocadura1
2020-10-16 09:33Humedal de Cartagena15
2020-10-11 11:17Ybytyruzú, Guairá (Paraguay Central)
2020-10-21 17:07Llolleo--Lagunas2
2020-10-06 10:54Ojos de Mar--Sector Dunas10
2020-10-22 10:17SN Humedal Río Maipo--Desembocadura4
2020-10-02 16:15SN Humedal Río Maipo--Matorral dunario6
2020-10-17 12:42Playa Marbella2
2020-10-10 17:44Rio Turvo--Rancho das Perobas1
2020-09-25 16:57Estrada Boiadeira--Ponte sobre o Rio Turvo1
2020-10-07 16:40Desembocadura del Río San Marcos
2020-10-10 15:23Ranchillo1
2020-10-11 06:42Olímpia--Margem do Rio Turvo e arredores6
2020-10-09 09:42RN El Yali--Laguna Albufera6
2020-10-17 16:40Laguna de Lo Barnechea1
2020-09-28 10:27Potrerillos1
2020-10-07 10:08Río Dolores -30.916893, -64.5372721
2020-10-17 08:28Laguna de Soria10
2020-10-17 11:32Laguna La Paloma1
2020-09-26 06:55Barra do Ribeirão Borá4
2020-10-17 21:09Pichilemu1
2020-10-16 13:15Pichilemu--Laguna Petrel8
2020-10-20 07:02Foz do Iguaçu--Prainha de Três Lagoas2
2020-10-17 13:38Reserva Natural Cascada Los Chorrillos
2020-10-18 07:49Dique Malpaso (Dumesnil)2
2020-10-17 09:00San Lorenzo--Barrancas del Panaholma4
2020-10-12 10:00Laguna El Bonete120
2020-10-21 07:43Embalse El Carrizal8
2020-10-08 08:30Reserva Gral. San Martín (Córdoba)1
2020-10-14 09:45PN Iguazú--Área Cataratas (AICA MI01)15
2020-09-29 08:04Parque del Kempes5
2020-10-17 13:00Londrina--Lago Igapó27
2020-10-02 10:00Lo Valdivia (salinas)6
2020-10-17 15:00Reserva Potrero Lote7B10
2020-10-17 11:16Ciudad Universitaria3
2020-10-21 17:22Córdoba--Parque Sarmiento2
2020-10-06 14:35Estero de Llico--Desembocadura1
2020-10-06 14:07Estero de Llico2
2020-10-11 08:28Mar Chiquita (AICA CO07)--Península de Mare10
2020-10-15 11:15Estero Llico--El Rodeo5
2020-10-17 11:00RN Laguna Torca13
2020-10-06 13:16RN Laguna Torca--Laguna3
2020-10-15 09:22Lagoa do Peta4
2020-10-10 15:31Mar Chiquita (AICA CO07)--Bahía Laguna de Plata2
2020-10-17 20:25Loreto3
2020-10-11 15:26Mar Chiquita (AICA CO07)--Bahía Laguna de Plata costa SE1
2020-10-18 07:50Mar Chiquita (AICA CO07)--Desembocadura del Río Xanaes800
2020-10-18 06:12Mar Chiquita (AICA CO07)--Lomo de los Indios3
2020-10-07 16:06Reserva Natural Municipal Zanjón Loreto1
2020-10-17 09:20Río Mataquito--La Isla (Hualañé)2
2020-09-28 11:55Bahía Carayá1
2020-10-07 16:13Paso Batalla3
2020-10-10 08:00Colonia Porvenir1
2020-10-21 10:00Río Maule--Desembocadura12
2020-10-10 12:00Laguna de Garino
2020-10-10 06:30Lagunas entre Va. del Rosario y Matorrales
2020-10-06 15:10Arroyo Amboy1
2020-10-17 06:30Desembocadura Arroyo Mártires2
2020-10-17 18:05Reserva Urbana Arroyo Itá1
2020-10-11 06:15Lagunas Río Santa Rosa-San Ignacio5
2020-10-15 16:15Villa Amancay1
2020-10-05 11:27Estero Malhueco--desembocadura (Las Cañas)2
2020-10-05 12:08Caleta Pellines1
2020-10-10 13:00Embalse Río Tercero2
2020-10-18 12:51Hotel 1 UTE Embalse4
2020-10-11 07:14Araraquara--Ponte Jacaré-Guaçu3
2020-10-03 16:17Desembocadura Arroyo Garupá1
2020-10-04 09:00Almafuerte
2020-10-17 05:00Campo San Juan (AICA MI20)1
2020-10-19 13:08Reserva Urutaú1
2020-10-17 12:37Ea. Santa Cecilia5
2020-10-17 06:23Candelaria2
2020-10-17 07:00Ea. Los Portreros4
2020-10-17 17:00Potrero de Los Funes60
2020-10-05 07:03Pompéu--área geral1
2020-10-15 10:40Talca--Parque Costanera1
2020-10-17 16:00Carlos Pellegrini y Laguna Iberá (AICA CR10)28
2020-10-17 09:40Sierras de las Peñas Norte1
2020-10-17 17:13Universidade Federal de São Carlos (UFSCar)--Rua do Lago1
2020-10-11 17:13Piraju--Monte Alegre do Funil2
2020-10-11 06:54Las Albahacas12
2020-10-03 08:20São Carlos--Condomínio Parque Itaipu6
2020-10-17 17:00Dique Boca de Río1
2020-10-17 13:09Laguna Rivero, Gigena2
2020-10-17 07:00Bañado Arundinicola9
2020-10-01 15:21Progreso--Arroyos Cululú y Corrales4
2020-10-10 09:31Fazenda Iguaçú - Mangueirinha1
2020-10-22 06:18Piracicaba--Tanquã200
2020-10-03 09:57Rio Claro--Pesqueiro do Mauricião2
2020-10-17 11:22Puente de hierro (rp 50s) y arroyo Cululú y alrededores1
2020-09-27 08:13Balneario Municipal: "intendente Bertero"4
2020-10-07 14:53Estancia La Media Luna.6
2020-10-21 18:32Laguna Paiva--Balneario Municipal5
2020-09-27 11:20Complejo Humedal Rocuant-Andalién--Playa Isla Los Reyes21
2020-10-20 09:54Parque Ecológico e Cultural Gilberto Ruegger Ometto6
2020-10-21 11:37Parque Linear do Córrego Andrezinho1
2020-10-20 18:04Complejo Humedal Rocuant-Andalién1
2020-10-20 12:30Penco--Playa25
2020-10-16 16:25Poços de Caldas--Hotel Varandas do Sol1
2020-10-11 04:10Río Andalien--Andalien1
2020-09-27 08:00El Puente, San Carlos Centro20
2020-10-17 04:53Piracicaba--área geral
2020-10-17 09:30SN Humedal Los Batros y Laguna Grande--Laguna Grande San Pedro2
2020-10-17 16:17El Tunal, Las Acequias1
2020-10-17 07:30Camino Arroyo Víboras1
2020-10-12 08:00Bañados Colastine Norte3
2020-10-15 10:38Zona entre Calle 121 y ruta 12
2020-09-27 08:35Laguna Bedetti2
2020-10-17 17:05Establecimiento Rincon del Bañado9
2020-10-12 08:00San José del Rincón10
2020-10-11 08:27Mogi Guaçu--área geral2
2020-10-20 15:07BR-478--entre Capivari e Santa Bárbara D'Oeste1
2020-10-08 08:00Paraná--Humedales del Paraná1
2020-10-17 16:25Lagoa da Pampulha -- Mirante da Garça1
2020-10-21 12:35Río Tubul--Desembocadura73
2020-10-17 06:00Uruguaiana--Área Geral6
2020-10-06 15:30Lagoa da Pampulha60
2020-10-17 15:06Paraje La Jaula4
2020-10-17 07:11Área de Protección Ambiental Rincón de Franquía3
2020-10-03 18:15Cava Colonia Avellaneda2
2020-09-24 16:30Ribeirão da Congonha (Congonha Stream)1
2020-10-03 07:51Establecimiento La Rosalia1
2020-10-17 15:45Parque Ecológico Eugênio Walter8
2020-10-17 16:42Campinas--Alphaville
2020-09-26 17:32Indaiatuba--Parque do Mirim1
2020-10-15 07:00Rincón de lo Ciervos6
2020-10-17 12:13La Azotea2
2020-10-17 14:48Parque Ecológico de Indaiatuba3
2020-10-04 17:00Indaiatuba--Sítio São Bento1
2020-10-04 11:30Salto--Parque do Lago1
2020-10-17 09:51PN Pre-Delta (AICA ER06)1
2020-10-01 06:50Valinhos--Rua Benedito Jesuino de Oliveira1
2020-10-10 16:00Varginha--Brejo1
2020-10-17 16:57Indaiatuba--Vale das Laranjeiras31
2020-10-11 09:51Valinhos--Vale Verde2
2020-10-18 10:29Salto de Ander Egg4
2020-10-07 17:00Sorocaba--Parque Três Meninos1
2020-09-27 05:58Itatiba--Condomínio Capela do Barreiro7
2020-10-19 09:00Parque da Cidade de Jundiaí25
2020-09-27 06:41Bragança Paulista--Sítio São Caetano1
2020-10-06 07:18Federación17
2020-10-17 09:22Lago do Taboão3
2020-10-06 15:00Reserva Forestal Chaviyú1
2020-10-21 08:23Parque Municipal Edmundo Zanoni3
2020-10-17 10:32Curitiba--Parque do Passaúna27
2020-10-17 06:22Parque Barigui2
2020-09-26 14:50Salto, INIA Salto Grande6
2020-09-27 08:40Reserva Laguna Del Yacaré.1
2020-10-17 16:22Parque Náutico do Iguaçu1
2020-10-13 12:37Horto Florestal (PE Alberto Löfgren)3
2020-10-20 12:22Concordia--Desembocadura Arroyo Manzores1
2020-10-17 07:37Arenitas Blancas2
2020-10-17 13:23Estrada Velha de Cruz Alta a Tupanciretã7
2020-10-01 17:00Rosario--Parque Sunchales35
2020-10-15 10:00Parque Ibirapuera20
2020-10-22 15:15Parque da Aclimação2
2020-10-22 05:25Parque Ecológico do Tietê7
2020-10-10 18:00Parque Urquiza1
2020-09-29 06:10Piranga1
2020-10-08 08:45Parque Praia do Sol3
2020-09-25 07:43Represa de Guarapiranga
2020-10-17 17:15Valle inundación Arroyo Saladillo (Soldini)2
2020-10-17 06:25PEFI--Jardim Botânico de São Paulo2
2020-10-20 16:59Puerto Yeruá--Bañados y Cavas1
2020-10-17 11:05PEFI--Parque Zoológico de São Paulo
2020-09-25 16:15IBA Meseta de Artigas1
2020-10-09 07:05São Paulo--SESC Interlagos1
2020-10-19 11:50Represa Billings19
2020-10-03 16:25Laguna El Hinojo6
2020-10-01 06:34Parque Natural Municipal Bororé1
2020-10-20 06:25São José dos Campos--Parque Roberto Burle Marx2
2020-10-18 11:59Arrozais de Tremembé--Estrada do Kanegae3
2020-10-16 06:30PN El Palmar (AICA ER01)5
2020-10-17 14:00Represa Taiaçupeba4
2020-10-09 14:00Camping viejo18
2020-10-18 16:00Laguna Melincué y lagunas adyacentes (AICA SF06)-- Costa RN 903
2020-10-15 11:00São Bernardo do Campo--Barragem Antonio Bianco e adjacências1
2020-10-18 15:46São Bernardo do Campo--Pousada dos Pescadores4
2020-09-25 12:30Cananéia--Mar Pequeno3
2020-09-26 07:00Estrada Velha (Caminho do Gaseoduto e Trilhas Adjacentes)3
2020-10-17 13:55Laguna Melincué y lagunas adyacentes (AICA SF06)--Costa ex RN 9348
2020-10-18 05:19Ilha Comprida
2020-10-22 07:00Peruíbe--área geral8
2020-10-17 06:20Lagoa Nova X Estrada Bom Jesus1
2020-10-02 09:10Laguna Rosetti3
2020-09-28 10:13Peruíbe--área urbana6
2020-10-21 09:30Peruíbe--Beira Mar30
2020-10-21 06:30Itanhaém--Beira Mar20
2020-10-10 07:00Guaraú--área geral1
2020-09-26 12:23Parque Municipal da Restinga do Guaraú1
2020-09-29 15:56Queluz--Graal Alemão6
2020-10-14 17:12Praia Grand--Balneário Flórida3
2020-10-17 17:02Pier dos Pescadores de São Vicente2
2020-10-18 12:54São Vicente--Praia de Paranapuã1
2020-10-06 08:50Alteo Laguna La Picasa12
2020-10-06 07:47Praia Grande--Praia do Forte3
2020-10-17 07:11Laguna La Picasa24
2020-10-17 07:13Parque Rafael de Aguiar2
2020-10-04 16:31Parque Isabel Riquelme1
2020-10-17 11:35PE Restinga de Bertioga--Praia de Itaguaré1
2020-10-12 15:25Río Cautin2
2020-10-08 17:44Loncopué2
2020-10-17 12:31ETE Jaribatuba2
2020-10-21 13:01Arerunguá--Área General2
2020-10-18 09:21Caraguatatuba--Foz do Rio Juquiriquerê150
2020-10-20 10:30Puerto Viejo, San Javier1
2020-10-18 06:00Ubatumirim--Ninho da Cambacica1
2020-10-21 08:25San Javier8
2020-10-17 08:53Paraty--Mangue Terra Nova40
2020-10-17 11:01Melipeuco
2020-10-10 07:32Reserva Natural Urbana Delfín Pérez
2020-10-13 18:20PN Esteros de Farrapos e Islas del Río Uruguay--Área General4
2020-10-17 12:16Agua De La Culebra1
2020-10-05 13:45Las Lajas (Neuquén)3
2020-10-08 09:30Laguna de las Lavanderas4
2020-10-17 17:06Ea. La Porteña (Las Lajas Neuquén)3
2020-09-27 08:17Villa Pehuenia (AICA NE11)5
2020-10-17 06:40Ceibas--camino Cuatro Hermanas (AICA ER07)2
2020-10-17 18:21Villarrica--Costanera1
2020-10-17 08:44Baradero--Reserva Natural Urbana Parque del Este1
2020-10-22 10:23SN Carlos Andwanter
2020-09-27 13:00Reserva Punta Curiñanco--Mirador chungungo10
2020-10-17 12:24Ceibas--camino Arroyo Ñancay (AICA ER07)2
2020-10-17 15:47Ceibas--Terraplén (AICA ER07)2
2020-10-22 14:12SN Carlos Andwandter
2020-10-13 18:59Calfuco1
2020-10-17 13:45Ceibas--humedales (AICA ER07)1
2020-10-17 09:00Colonia 25 de Mayo1
2020-09-24 17:25Fundo Teja Norte2
2020-10-17 16:50Baradero--Camino de las Cañadas1
2020-10-19 12:07Centro de Humedales Río Cruces2
2020-10-17 13:29Isla Teja--Cancha Los Pelues1
2020-10-17 12:21Valdivia--Feria Fluvial52
2020-10-22 15:59Valdivia1
2020-09-24 15:00Río Cruces--Puente Río Cruces15
2020-10-12 13:10Rio de Janeiro--Praia da Brisa, Pier 24
2020-10-06 16:11Niebla--Muelle de Pasajeros29
2020-10-02 16:10Estero Angachilla--Puente Angachilla3
2020-09-27 08:00Rio de Janeiro--Parque Municipal Marapendi
2020-10-11 06:30Parque da Orla da Lagoa de Jacarepaguá
2020-10-11 09:30Rio de Janeiro--Clube de Aeronáutica
2020-10-18 06:35Jacarepaguá--Aeroporto
2020-10-18 08:04Rio de Janeiro--Bosque da Barra
2020-10-07 10:00Santa Rosa1
2020-10-17 16:05El Chajá4
2020-10-16 06:00Parque Eduardo Guinle
2020-10-03 11:29Rio de Janeiro--Parque Lage2
2020-10-13 06:10Praia do Flamengo
2020-10-22 15:30Rio de Janeiro--Lagoa Rodrigo de Freitas
2020-10-22 06:10Rio de Janeiro--UFRJ Campus da Praia Vermelha
2020-10-09 08:10Rio de Janeiro--Pista Claudio Coutinho
2020-10-17 14:00Rio de Janeiro--Forte de Copacabana1
2020-10-17 12:14Niterói--Jurujuba1
2020-10-22 11:21Vitória--área geral6
2020-10-17 15:30Niterói--Piratininga, Ilha do Pontal2
2020-10-19 06:17Florianópolis -- Lagoinha de Ponta das Canas12
2020-10-17 07:52Niterói--Rio João Mendes2
2020-10-10 20:44ESEC Carijós3
2020-10-20 07:13São Gonçalo--Santa Isabel1
2020-10-22 07:43Punta Gorda--Área General5
2020-10-20 11:49Arroyo de la Cruz1
2020-10-17 06:50PN Otamendi/Ciervo De Los Pantanos(AICA BA04)--Camino Islas Malvinas5
2020-10-17 06:06PN Otamendi/Ciervo De Los Pantanos(AICA BA04)--Sendero Historias del Pastizal60
2020-10-18 17:00Ŕincón del Bonete, Hotel (parque)200
2020-09-26 19:40Vegas de Quilacahuín6
2020-09-23 12:50Reserva Provincial Parque Luro (AICA LP01)1
2020-10-17 06:50APA de Maricá6
2020-10-16 11:15La Unión1
2020-10-17 09:06Via Expressa Sul6
2020-10-12 08:32Florianópolis--Estação de Maricultura da UFSC7
2020-10-17 07:40Barrio El Cazador1
2020-10-21 06:42Parque Municipal Lagoa do Peri -- Trilha do Saquinho27
2020-10-17 18:18Camino Barrio El Cazal1
2020-10-17 18:06Reserva Natural de Pilar1
2020-10-17 17:19Puertos3
2020-10-17 08:30Ilha de Santa Catarina--Caieira da Barra do Sul7
2020-10-18 08:42Sendero Pisada del Diablo2
2020-10-18 09:43Lago Ranco--Costanera3
2020-09-24 12:30Osorno--Parque Francke3
2020-10-17 14:00Ea. Las Vertientes (Las Coloradas Neuquén)4
2020-10-17 09:50Centenario--Canal de Chacras2
2020-10-17 08:00PN Lanín (AICA NE01)--Cabecera Río Huahum
2020-10-12 06:20Canoas--Praia Paquetá1
2020-09-27 12:45Las Quemas Altas1
2020-10-10 10:20Mallín del antiguo basurero1
2020-10-10 16:31Bosque Alegre2
2020-10-12 10:48Bella Vista1
2020-10-18 17:20Reserva Ribera Norte1
2020-10-17 08:56PN Lanín (AICA NE01)--Yuco1
2020-10-17 06:13Porto Alegre -- Parque Mascarenhas de Morais12
2020-10-17 09:40Laguna B° San Lorenzo4
2020-10-17 08:00San Martín de los Andes (AICA NE01)--Laguna Rosales26
2020-10-17 07:49Porto Alegre--Estrada Marechal Osório4
2020-10-01 11:25Porto Alegre--área geral5
2020-09-27 11:59Reserva Ecológica de Vicente López1
2020-10-20 11:35Porto Alegre--Parque Farroupilha (Redenção)11
2020-10-18 07:25Parcão1
2020-10-19 07:29Parque Natural La Lucila2
2020-10-12 16:13Neuquén--Zona Balsa Las Perlas2
2020-10-17 10:00Mirador Boca de Sapo2
2020-10-15 05:55Porto Alegre--Praça David Rosemblit1
2020-10-17 06:30Neuquén--Ciudad1
2020-10-17 06:48Porto Alegre--Orla do Guaíba, Cristal5
2020-10-17 08:17Proyecto Reserva Natural Yrigoyen1
2020-10-06 18:02Vicente López--Costa del Río de la Plata1
2020-10-11 06:28Porto Alegre--Rua Eça de Queiroz2
2020-10-17 17:30Neuquén--Arroyo Durán6
2020-10-17 07:31Neuquén--Isla 1323
2020-10-22 12:26Neuquén--Paseo de la Costa2
2020-10-09 15:30Neuquén--Balneario Sandra Canale5
2020-10-17 16:05Parque del Bicentenario - Tecnópolis2
2020-10-17 16:00Proyecto Reserva Natural Isla Verde (El Palomar)2
2020-10-17 09:00Cipolleti--Isla Jordan2
2020-10-18 12:20Lago de Regatas10
2020-10-18 10:44Parque 3 de Febrero3
2020-10-03 09:00Dique Ing. Roggero30
2020-10-16 23:08Jardín Botánico Carlos Thays1
2020-10-07 09:30Parque Centenario3
2020-10-04 15:00Allen4
2020-10-21 10:30Reserva Ecológica Costanera Sur (AICA BA25)
2020-10-17 12:35Foz do rio Urussanga -- Balneário Rincão17
2020-10-17 08:29Parque Natural Lago Lugano6
2020-10-02 13:00Reserva Ecológica La Saladita--norte
2020-09-28 16:45Reserva Ecológica La Saladita1
2020-10-17 08:00Reserva Costera Municipal de Avellaneda1
2020-09-26 08:35Refúgio de Vida Silvestre Banhado dos Pachecos2
2020-10-17 09:53Parque Lineal AFE1
2020-09-30 15:58Refugio de Vida Silvestre La Teresa--Área costera3
2020-10-17 09:00ANP Paso Córdoba2
2020-10-11 17:53Reserva "Los Macuquitos".2
2020-10-17 07:20Terra de Areia2
2020-10-17 08:18Parque Natural Camino de las Flores - Longchamps2
2020-10-17 11:29Paso Centurión1
2020-10-12 11:00Costanera Hudson1
2020-10-17 16:25Hudson2
2020-10-19 13:51Osório--Lagoa do Marcelino2
2020-10-17 07:00Punta Lara (AICA BA07)--Camino Villa Elisa2
2020-10-10 09:00Xangri-lá--área geral1
2020-10-18 16:30Llanquihue--Laguna Loto80
2020-10-21 17:11Llanquihue--Playa Los Cisnes1
2020-10-14 12:16Llanquihue--Humedal Los Helechos6
2020-10-18 17:55Llanquihue--Puente Av. Vicente Pérez Rosales2
2020-10-21 17:43Humedal Las Ranas15
2020-09-26 16:41Llanquihue--Playa Nestlé4
2020-10-17 08:30Laguna De Los Patos (Ensenada)2
2020-10-10 08:00Isla Paulino3
2020-10-17 19:39Puerto Varas--La Puntilla1
2020-10-18 16:43Berisso--Terraplén Costero1
2020-10-10 13:04Puerto Varas--Muelle2
2020-10-19 17:43Puerto Varas1
2020-10-02 14:18Laguna La Poza3
2020-10-22 16:57Puerto Varas--Humedal Costanera1
2020-09-26 19:28Puerto Varas--Puntilla Faro2
2020-09-30 18:00Puerto Varas--Pampa Puerto Chico1
2020-10-22 11:13PN Vicente Pérez Rosales--Saltos de Petrohué1
2020-10-17 07:13Cidreira--Lagoa da Fortaleza1
2020-10-17 10:26Berisso--Balneario La Balandra1
2020-10-17 13:58SN Humedales del Río Maullín--Humedal Las Lajas15
2020-10-20 09:12Cidreira--Praia de Salinas2
2020-10-17 11:43Laguna Quenuir bajo30
2020-10-17 09:26SN Humedal Río Maullín--Desembocadura27
2020-10-05 15:00Maullín--Laguna Urbana Ten-Ten2
2020-10-17 19:53Maullin--playa3
2020-10-02 08:20Arroyo El Pescado1
2020-10-17 18:30Caleta Angelmó1
2020-10-17 15:38Puerto Montt--Caleta Pichipelluco1
2020-10-07 19:04Río Pelluco--Desembocadura1
2020-10-22 09:19Bariloche (AICA RN04)--Mallín del Lago Morenito1
2020-10-15 18:00Pelotas--Quadrado2
2020-10-04 14:29Río Chamiza--Desembocadura1
2020-10-03 07:00Rio Grande--Banhado da Marambaia2
2020-10-06 17:45Banhado do Capão Seco, Rio Grande6
2020-10-19 06:21Pontal da barra--beira da praia1
2020-10-06 14:40Bariloche (AICA RN04)--Mallín del Km 12 Av Bustillo1
2020-10-17 14:22Laguna El Salto--Ilque3
2020-10-17 16:03Estrada do Capão Seco6
2020-10-17 13:42Huito8
2020-10-17 13:07Bariloche (AICA RN04)--Arroyo Gutiérrez1
2020-10-19 15:16PN Nahuel Huapi (AICA RN04)--Desembocadura Río Ñirihuau8
2020-10-12 07:10Mostardas--Porto do Barquinho8
2020-10-03 09:30Paso Pache5
2020-10-16 09:21Canal Quihua35
2020-10-12 06:08Mostardas--Estrada da Praia do Barquinho1
2020-09-27 08:13Isla Kaikué-Lagartija17
2020-10-17 12:36Pureo1
2020-10-17 06:38Río Chaica--Desembocadura6
2020-10-17 19:48Sector Cabo Froward2
2020-10-18 14:29Rio Grande -- Ilha de Torotama1
2020-10-21 15:16Caicaen--Playa La Arena5
2020-10-13 09:56Tavares--Estrada Rincão5
2020-10-17 13:00Río Pichileufu y Ruta Provincial 23 (AICA RN05)5
2020-10-13 09:20Islas Caicuras123
2020-10-16 15:28Mostardas--Trilha das dunas12
2020-10-08 16:32PN Lagoa do Peixe--Mostardas Entrance2
2020-10-16 11:14PN Lagoa do Peixe--Trilha do Talha-Mar18
2020-10-16 06:47PN Lagoa do Peixe--Trilha das Figueiras (entrada)37
2020-10-21 16:10Colonia Wilson2
2020-10-11 08:14Porto--São José do Norte14
2020-09-24 16:30Laguna de Chascomús2
2020-09-26 07:30Tavares--praia da barra da Lagoa3
2020-10-09 13:55Tavares--Barra da Lagoa de Peixe7
2020-10-18 06:30Rio Grande--APA da Lagoa Verde1
2020-10-18 09:27Cassino -- Estrada Senandes3
2020-10-12 09:05La Charqueada, Treinta y Tres6
2020-10-17 09:45Punta Indio (AICA BA08)6
2020-10-15 17:00Huite6
2020-10-17 08:00Reserva Natural Playa Penino1
2020-10-17 08:55banhado frente a 4ª secção, barra Rio Grande1
2020-10-17 10:40Praia do cassino
2020-10-16 17:00Aucar2
2020-10-10 14:35Isla del Padre12
2020-10-14 08:27Santiago Vazquez--Humedal2
2020-10-13 10:50Parque Prado1
2020-10-12 14:15Casona de Piedra1
2020-10-02 15:03Canteras/Empalme Olmos1
2020-10-17 15:40Teguel7
2020-10-04 00:00Jardín Botánico de Montevideo4
2020-09-27 14:16Playa Capurro1
2020-10-17 13:18Dalcahue1
2020-10-08 10:42Rincón de Pando2
2020-09-23 19:50Ten-Ten4
2020-10-04 13:13Castro--Palafitos de Pedro Montt2
2020-10-19 09:24Parque Rodo--Lago2
2020-10-21 09:09Parque Rodó1
2020-10-19 10:40Parque Fabini6
2020-10-18 17:19Curaco de Vélez4
2020-10-08 14:22Parque Rodo--Lago Canteras1
2020-09-27 12:27Castro--Costanera6
2020-10-17 16:03Parque Rivera7
2020-10-10 15:05Playa Malvín1
2020-10-19 17:25Puertito del Buceo12
2020-10-14 17:24La Estacada6
2020-10-08 18:24Parque Baroffio--Área general2
2020-10-17 17:24Faro Punta Carretas19
2020-10-17 18:23Arroyo Pando, Puente Interbalenaria15
2020-09-29 14:37Bañadito de Abente y alrededores4
2020-10-17 10:29Arroyo Pando--Desembocadura20
2020-10-19 13:00Arroyo Solis Chico--Desembocadura15
2020-10-17 09:02Reserva Natural Chasicó
2020-09-25 16:21El Bolsón (AICA RN05)
2020-10-02 10:00Rauch y alrededores12
2020-10-01 12:16Balneario Las Flores--Área general1
2020-09-24 17:15Arroyo Tararias--Desembocadura1
2020-10-17 08:50Punta Colorada5
2020-10-17 09:30Punta Negra2
2020-10-09 06:25Establ. La Goyavière, San Carlos1
2020-10-17 10:30Punta Ballena3
2020-10-17 12:32Laguna del Diario2
2020-10-17 18:27Punta del Chileno2
2020-10-17 12:20(IBA) Esteros del Arroyo Maldonado--Área general2
2020-10-14 17:34Bahía de Quellón1
2020-10-21 17:08Punta del Este--Área general2
2020-10-18 16:17Laguna José Ignacio--Área sur y Desembocadura200
2020-10-21 09:31Paisaje Protegido Laguna de Rocha--Área general6
2020-10-17 17:20AM Laguna Garzón--Área general45
2020-10-17 06:27Jose Ignacio--Playa Mansa85
2020-10-21 13:35Circuito Laguna Garzón-Laguna de Rocha9
2020-10-17 08:47PP Laguna de Rocha--Estero las Nutrias1
2020-10-18 14:42PP Laguna de Rocha--Zona Sur y Barra49
2020-10-21 16:30La Paloma--El Cabito2
2020-10-14 15:00La Paloma--Puerto101
2020-10-21 16:06Valcheta1
2020-10-17 12:00San Clemente del Tuyú--Puerto4
2020-10-17 16:31PN Los Alerces (AICA CU08)--Área Villa Futalaufquen1
2020-10-12 07:30Esquel--RNU Laguna La Zeta1
2020-10-12 14:27Tres Arroyos--Lagunas Ruta Nac N° 3 km 5028
2020-10-04 08:10Laguna Terraplén (AICA CU08)5
2020-09-29 15:49Laguna acceso a San Mayol3
2020-10-17 08:53Monte Hermoso--lagunas y bañados10
2020-10-17 09:25Pedro Luro--Marahué1
2020-10-20 15:00Trevelin1
2020-10-17 11:00ANP Piedra Parada4
2020-10-21 15:30Trevelin--Humedal Cinco Esquinas5
2020-09-26 10:00Paso Ancho2
2020-10-17 12:40Terraza al Mar (AICA RN03)147
2020-09-26 17:06Laguna Los Horcones1
2020-09-27 18:30Lago Rosario3
2020-10-17 11:12Arroyo Pescado5
2020-10-17 10:35Ea. San Antonio Viejo2
2020-10-13 18:04Reta1
2020-10-16 12:09Desembocadura del arroyo El Gaucho--Albúfera de Reta5
2020-10-10 10:52Palena2
2020-10-17 07:53Claromecó--2° Salto16
2020-10-17 13:05Reserva Natural Municipal Claromecó2
2020-10-03 10:50Ea. Medaland (AICA BA22 -Acceso restringido)
2020-10-01 21:51Pescadero de Balneario Orense--5° Salto12
2020-10-17 09:07Laguna Nahuel Ruca (AICA BA11)6
2020-10-09 16:59Reserva Natural Paititi--Sierra de los Padres3
2020-10-17 14:12CELPA-Mar Chiquita (AICA BA11)
2020-10-17 12:29Mar Chiquita (AICA BA11)
2020-09-29 17:38Mar de Cobo--Parque Lago
2020-10-04 08:11Mar de Cobo1
2020-10-17 15:53Costa Bonita8
2020-10-18 16:06Reserva Natural Puerto Mar del Plata (AICA BA12)2
2020-10-17 09:00Bahía Acantilada6
2020-10-11 16:00Puerto Chacabuco4
2020-10-10 18:45Río Aysén-- Confluencia Río El Blanco2
2020-09-25 12:30Puerto Madryn--ciudad y playa5
2020-10-17 16:15Camino a Lago Atravesado6
2020-09-24 15:45Laguna Las Perdices2
2020-09-29 15:40Trelew--Laguna Chiquichano1
2020-10-17 16:00Humedal Olivares8
2020-10-17 11:29Camarones1
2020-10-11 11:00Ea. El Sauce2
2020-10-21 14:06Rada Tilly (AICA CU06)--Playa21
2020-10-17 16:45Puerto Deseado (AICA SC02)--Camino Costero12
2020-10-17 16:30Reserva Natural Provincial Ría Deseado (AICA SC02)
2020-10-17 08:43Puerto Deseado (AICA SC02)2
2020-10-20 19:00Puerto Deseado (AICA SC02)--Laguna de CARSA1
2020-10-20 18:41Puerto Deseado (AICA SC02)--Costanera8
2020-10-17 15:00Punta Cavendish--Las Piletas7
2020-10-07 13:00PN Los Glaciares (AICA SC14)--Puerto Bandera4
2020-10-17 13:14Comandante Luis Piedra Buena1
2020-10-04 14:30Comandante Luis Piedra Buena2
2020-10-21 07:40Estancia Vega Castillo6
2020-10-17 12:02Puerto Natales--Costanera8
2020-10-17 11:52Centro de Interpretacion Ambiental Estuario del Rio Gallegos (AICA SC04)1
2020-10-18 10:55Reserva Costera Urbana (Santa Cruz)4
2020-10-17 08:09Reserva Costera Urbana (AICA SC04)--Centro de Visitantes1
2020-10-17 08:22Laguna Los Palos4
2020-10-17 17:17Bahía Dirección2
2020-10-20 11:45Río Tres Brazos--Desembocadura2
2020-10-08 13:38PN Tierra del Fuego (AICA TF05)--Fin de la Ruta Nacional Nº. 32
2020-10-17 17:00Ushuaia (AICA TF03)--Barco Hundido5
2020-10-17 17:10Reserva Natural Urbana Bahía Encerrada (AICA TF03)3
2020-10-17 15:29Laguna Zañartu5