The term rock sparrow can also be used to refer to the genus Petronia as whole

The rock sparrow (Petronia petronia) is a small passerine bird. This sparrow breeds on barren rocky hills from the Iberian peninsula and western north Africa across southern Europe and through central Asia. It is largely resident in the west of its range, but Asian birds migrate to more southerly areas, or move down the mountains. Petronia is a local name for the rock sparrow from the Bologna area of Italy.
Rock Petronia
Date Location Count
2021-07-04 10:00Ponta de São Lourenço6
2021-07-23 13:38RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas5
2021-07-24 08:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas2
2021-07-23 13:25Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas2
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-07-09 09:21Albufeira de Montargil2
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão1
2021-07-27 18:27Vila Pouca de Aguiar2
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão1
2021-07-02 16:34Vilar de Perdizes8
2021-07-25 09:36Azinhal do Marquês1
2021-07-22 06:34Vila Ruiva20
2021-07-03 11:48PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos2
2021-07-22 09:03PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros1
2021-07-07 17:25Monte do Pombal2
2021-07-27 17:36PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte2
2021-07-04 06:17PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã1
2021-07-07 10:08IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2021-07-19 19:30PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas1
2021-07-21 18:00Vilar Maior--área geral1
2021-07-22 10:11Albufeira de Vermiosa3
2021-07-08 11:06PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-07-13 10:20Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos3
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra
2021-07-28 09:30Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla6
2021-07-17 12:24Portaje--Puente Rivera Fresnedosa2
2021-07-22 07:29Embalse de Portaje--General3
2021-07-28 12:32Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo6
2021-07-28 08:29Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Arriba3
2021-07-23 21:30El Carrascalejo--Pueblo13
2021-07-26 11:17Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto3
2021-07-21 19:51Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya4
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa15
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea40
2021-07-03 10:07Ahigal--Olivares al norte5
2021-07-13 10:49Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna Pozo de las Mozas2
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera5
2021-07-24 13:57Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña2
2021-07-26 18:24Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste5
2021-07-21 20:38Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero5
2021-07-23 21:34Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-07-03 08:47Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)5
2021-07-16 09:45Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva2
2021-07-01 20:24Valderrey--Paramera2
2021-07-24 20:45Zamora--Monte Concejo5
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas8
2021-07-28 09:07Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real2
2021-07-04 19:13Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla9
2021-07-25 09:02Casafranca--El Coto8
2021-07-15 20:14Bretocino--Monte de Mangas2
2021-07-09 16:32Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos6
2021-07-27 14:40Enbalse de Casares de Arbás4
2021-07-04 18:20La Torre del Valle--Puente del Ahogaborricos1
2021-07-17 21:08La Torre del Valle--Área General100
2021-07-03 18:43Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-07-06 10:05El Maderal--Laguna de El Rapadal4
2021-07-16 18:45Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-07-11 07:21Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa2
2021-07-25 12:15Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras2
2021-07-19 07:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo6
2021-07-04 07:51Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande5
2021-07-25 19:00Páramo Leónes ZEPA4
2021-07-15 11:08Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2021-07-24 11:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque3
2021-07-19 08:55Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores20
2021-07-23 08:35Grulleros--Gravera8
2021-07-26 19:32Gallegos de Solmirón--Sierra Ventosa4
2021-07-03 11:34León--La Candamia/Las Lomas18
2021-07-21 14:42Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Grande16
2021-07-11 20:12Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja10
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja75
2021-07-20 20:36Santa María del Berrocal--Pueblo1
2021-07-18 08:24Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos2
2021-07-07 17:30Los Oteros ZEPA--Gusendo de los Oteros5
2021-07-28 18:41Valderas--Estepa5
2021-07-24 10:54Toro--Bardales3
2021-07-07 16:31Malillos de los Oteros--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-07 18:00Los Oteros ZEPA--San Román18
2021-07-29 08:22Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera4
2021-07-07 19:02Los Oteros ZEPA--Santa María de los Oteros1
2021-07-07 19:37Los Oteros ZEPA--Majada De Coomontes100
2021-07-07 19:21Los Oteros ZEPA--Matadeon de los Oteros15
2021-07-16 17:35Azud de Riolobos1
2021-07-25 08:59Castronuño--Los Infiernicos2
2021-07-04 11:41Santas Martas--Gravera7
2021-07-20 08:11Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General20
2021-07-22 08:39Pedrosa del Rey--Alto Del Mayo8
2021-07-10 08:34Garganta de los Hornos--Pueblo y Ribera2
2021-07-10 09:29Puerto de Chía2
2021-07-10 11:24San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Río6
2021-07-01 20:15Ronda--Pueblo4
2021-07-10 10:22San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vega2
2021-07-25 11:40Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor1
2021-07-08 20:32Cantalapiedra-Fresno-Madrigal--Monte Represa40
2021-07-12 19:32Mirueña de los Infanzones--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-07-21 09:29La Santa Espina5
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros2
2021-07-15 17:00Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General2
2021-07-21 08:15El Parral--Peña del Gato9
2021-07-23 18:10Grajal de Campos--Estepa6
2021-07-23 20:02Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-06-30 18:36Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava1
2021-06-30 20:10San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera2
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar4
2021-07-03 07:54La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero5
2021-07-11 06:50Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2021-07-21 12:30Simancas5
2021-07-15 18:33Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-07-29 09:27Laguna de El Oso1
2021-07-04 11:12Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego2
2021-07-23 10:35Valladolid--Parquesol2
2021-07-22 20:21Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo7
2021-07-07 08:03Laguna de Pedraza5
2021-07-25 08:10La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita5
2021-07-27 20:02Ávila--Río Adaja5
2021-06-30 09:18Ávila--Ciudad1
2021-07-28 20:11Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)12
2021-07-15 07:40Embalse de las Cogotas3
2021-07-25 08:49Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja3
2021-07-21 19:54San Juan de la Nava--Pueblo2
2021-07-25 11:15Laguna de Duero--Canal1
2021-07-08 13:25Rio Cega--Puente El Cardiel4
2021-07-08 10:49Aldeamayor--Las Gabanzas6
2021-06-29 16:00Ávila--El Gansino2
2021-07-23 08:50Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso4
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco16
2021-07-14 10:15San Martín de Valvení--Cortados8
2021-07-09 08:16Alto Gaznata--Puerto de las Pilas3
2021-07-18 07:30Castronuevo de Esgueva34
2021-07-18 07:50Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas15
2021-07-01 20:00Tudela de Duero--Canal del Duero4
2021-07-27 12:06Torcal de Antequera--Área General2
2021-07-08 07:55Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)7
2021-06-29 17:47Campo Azálvaro--Urraca Miguel3
2021-07-02 11:10Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)25
2021-07-12 11:45Palencia--Sector La Miranda2
2021-07-14 08:38Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle4
2021-07-04 09:55Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja7
2021-07-20 09:03Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-07-28 19:43Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones1
2021-07-17 07:53San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas3
2021-07-24 09:17Campo Azálvaro--Puente de las Merinas5
2021-07-25 10:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar14
2021-07-07 19:31Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama1
2021-07-25 07:58Fresnedillas de la Oliva4
2021-06-30 09:42Bosque de la Herrería3
2021-07-06 15:51Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General6
2021-07-05 10:48Ruta ornitológica 2 : Los Alfoces-Monte Girón (Cevico Navero)3
2021-07-28 19:27Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores3
2021-07-12 19:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera
2021-07-21 10:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos1
2021-07-05 17:57Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)5
2021-07-19 08:15Los Balbases--Área general10
2021-07-29 07:30Laguna de Contreras2
2021-07-10 08:37Corrales de Duero--Páramo40
2021-07-16 07:09Lagunas de Cantalejo12
2021-07-01 20:41Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama6
2021-07-04 20:00Villaquirán de los Infantes--Área general14
2021-07-22 12:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-07-19 20:42Tamarón-Iglesias--Páramos y alrededores6
2021-07-03 10:15Majadahonda-Dehesa1
2021-07-04 08:30Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina2
2021-07-06 19:52Vilviestre-Celada--Área general5
2021-07-19 18:48Isar-Hornillos--Área general18
2021-07-07 10:20Pedriza Anterior1
2021-07-18 12:01Observatorio Astronómico de Cantabria1
2021-07-23 08:31Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-07-11 07:44Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva2
2021-07-15 20:46Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana2
2021-07-23 08:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera1
2021-06-29 19:37La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos9
2021-07-16 20:05Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya5
2021-07-29 09:27Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-07-03 20:16Pedraza4
2021-07-27 17:35Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas10
2021-07-20 06:40El Temple9
2021-06-30 16:16Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia6
2021-07-17 07:47Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-07-27 11:46Villafuertes--Área General3
2021-07-23 10:40Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano1
2021-07-16 19:40Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos5
2021-07-17 20:56Valle del Arlanza--Lerma1
2021-07-24 11:47Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo15
2021-07-28 11:08Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-07-18 07:48Aldeonte-Olmillo3
2021-07-16 18:08Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Las Rebolledas y Fábrica La Moneda3
2021-07-29 08:19Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra24
2021-07-05 14:10Aranda de Duero--Área general2
2021-07-20 11:41Gumiel de Izán--Área General
2021-07-13 11:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel4
2021-07-24 09:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos4
2021-07-07 17:05San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-07-29 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles9
2021-07-16 10:58Modúbares--Área general2
2021-07-04 19:41Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general7
2021-07-11 19:00Los Ausines2
2021-07-29 13:21Laguna de San Juan RF4
2021-07-18 09:13Ura-Castroceniza--Desfiladero30
2021-07-13 15:49Poza de la Sal--Páramos2
2021-07-04 18:26Comarca de Lara--Quintanalara6
2021-07-06 12:20Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo12
2021-07-11 10:32Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores8
2021-07-25 20:45Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-07-04 07:32La Hiruela--huertas2
2021-07-10 09:45Palazuelos de la Sierra2
2021-07-06 11:35PN Sierra Nevada--Solynieve Ski Resort2
2021-07-17 08:30Sierra Nevada PN--área General3
2021-07-04 08:47Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego2
2021-06-30 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General15
2021-07-05 07:21Laguna de Meco2
2021-07-20 09:40Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana1
2021-07-16 19:53Castil de Peones3
2021-07-01 13:10Lagunas de las Vesgas1
2021-07-10 18:32Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Área general
2021-07-18 15:30Frías--Río Ebro2
2021-07-01 09:09Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba10
2021-07-18 10:00Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras
2021-07-06 18:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2021-07-17 13:04Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo2
2021-07-24 07:41Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos5
2021-07-02 11:12Retortillo de Soria--ZEPA Paramo de La Lastra2
2021-06-29 13:29Embalse de Pálmaces31
2021-07-03 11:23Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa6
2021-07-24 08:10Berlanga de Duero--Hoces del Pradejon y Valpierle2
2021-07-21 20:30Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa30
2021-07-28 09:40Abioncillo de Calatañazor6
2021-07-25 11:20La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente2
2021-07-21 09:50Cabrejas del Pinar--Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa4
2021-07-14 10:07Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat2
2021-07-18 11:59Calatañazor--El Recuenco1
2021-07-26 19:30Calatañazor--villa4
2021-07-02 10:35Gravera de Labastida4
2021-07-12 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-07-17 10:43Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico2
2021-07-28 08:33La Cuenca4
2021-07-01 12:49Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda6
2021-07-11 11:30Condado de Treviño--Balsa de Arrieta3
2021-07-10 12:16Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Don Domingo10
2021-07-09 17:30Salinas de Pinilla1
2021-07-25 12:05Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja2
2021-07-09 09:25Bezares4
2021-07-14 09:22Villaciervitos2
2021-07-29 08:45Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno11
2021-07-25 11:44Matute de Almazán3
2021-07-12 09:49Langosto3
2021-07-07 10:18Villaciervos--Cueva Pachón4
2021-07-27 17:29Salburua--Área General1
2021-07-12 06:40Laguna de la Serna (Hinojosa de la Sierra)1
2021-07-18 17:00Plaza del Castillo--Lapuebla de Labarca9
2021-07-20 06:41Monte Valonsadero--Area general.3
2021-07-11 08:24Soria--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-07-25 08:20Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria3
2021-07-22 12:52San Clemente--Balsa de Matas Verdes11
2021-07-26 10:28Soria--Finca Los Royales2
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas7
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray5
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse6
2021-07-04 06:33Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa8
2021-07-26 17:25La Grajera4
2021-07-24 18:00Esteras de Medinaceli1
2021-07-05 06:39Soria--Fuente del Rey2
2021-07-04 07:25Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo5
2021-07-05 07:01Soria--Cañada Real hacia Garray2
2021-07-13 11:26Soria--El Mirón y San Pedro1
2021-07-01 08:00Soria--Parque El Castillo6
2021-07-29 11:36Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón25
2021-07-19 09:15Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)1
2021-07-13 06:39Soria--Márgenes del Duero4
2021-07-05 08:31Soria--Finca El Arenalejo2
2021-07-13 13:11Garray--Yacimiento Arqueólogico de Numancia
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.5
2021-07-18 07:29Río Tajo--Valtablado del Río3
2021-07-26 09:22Tardajos de Duero2
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba3
2021-07-12 09:08Laguna de Cintalaranza (Alconaba)12
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail8
2021-07-04 09:22Alcantud--Dehesa Boyal y laguna Cerrato
2021-07-29 07:37Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)8
2021-07-22 07:55Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)4
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa5
2021-07-04 10:01Priego--Estrecho de Priego
2021-07-15 10:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa6
2021-07-18 11:29Matasejún2
2021-07-06 10:59Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias3
2021-07-06 12:34Monteagudo de las Vicarías--Castillo de la Raya5
2021-06-30 09:50Mendavia--carrizal de Valoria4
2021-07-06 08:05Pinilla del Campo--Lomas de Pinilla4
2021-07-04 12:04Carrascal de Villarroya4
2021-07-04 20:10Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)2
2021-07-03 18:55Torcas y Dehesa de Los Palancares2
2021-07-08 12:44Laguna de Borobia1
2021-07-25 18:40Lerín--Area General5
2021-07-10 09:51Fitero--Las Roscas1
2021-07-29 07:38Río Gallo--Morenilla5
2021-07-13 20:58Tafalla--Pozuelo4
2021-07-18 08:35Balsa de Loza1
2021-07-11 07:47Cizur--Balsa de Guenduláin1
2021-07-06 20:00Laguna de Horna8
2021-07-16 16:00Ablitas--Área General24
2021-07-08 19:05Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)2
2021-07-22 08:28Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón5
2021-07-10 08:30Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio4
2021-07-05 16:08Torres de Albarracín2
2021-07-09 15:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General3
2021-07-29 08:52Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares1
2021-06-30 20:50Zolina--pueblo1
2021-07-03 16:17Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela3
2021-07-09 09:10Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2021-07-25 10:42Ojos Negros TM1
2021-07-19 07:33Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general
2021-07-18 08:30Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)2
2021-07-14 09:45Torralba de los Sisones--Balsa de Carabejas7
2021-07-20 20:30Embalse de Eugi3
2021-07-22 20:30Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga21
2021-07-06 09:03Pinares de Rodeno1
2021-07-22 20:28Villafranca del Campo--Llano del Hidalgo40
2021-07-12 09:30CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno
2021-07-01 13:15Peña Izaga ZEC4
2021-07-08 08:41Gallipienzo--pueblo viejo5
2021-07-18 09:29Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta10
2021-07-10 09:00Bezas--Laguna de Bezas8
2021-07-23 10:46Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-07-24 11:39Foz de Lumbier RN3
2021-07-06 10:27San Blas (Teruel)--Embalse del Arquillo2
2021-07-16 09:35Embalse de Yesa2
2021-07-21 13:20Embalse de Mezalocha2
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba6
2021-07-18 07:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol3
2021-07-25 22:48Berdún--Sotos del Río Aragón1
2021-07-19 14:07Embalse de Moneva1
2021-07-09 18:55Pico Salada - Base Militar2
2021-07-24 09:35Agüero1
2021-07-24 10:16Letux--Las Atalayas1
2021-07-04 11:55Belchite--Pueblo6
2021-07-11 07:59Barracas--Llano de Barracas
2021-07-16 10:13Santa Engracia de Jaca10
2021-07-09 16:13Sierra de Gúdar
2021-07-24 06:30Alcublas--Fuente de las Dueñas
2021-07-11 19:10Lécera--Sisayosa2
2021-07-04 19:08Castillo de Marcuello3
2021-07-04 12:00Valdelinares--Estación de esquí1
2021-07-03 09:11Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt2
2021-07-18 09:30Serra de Mariola PNat--La Rambleta8
2021-07-15 07:56Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa4
2021-07-15 20:05Castillo de Loarre1
2021-07-15 17:16Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-07-27 09:48Fortanete18
2021-07-27 07:48Farlete--Partasona14
2021-07-28 10:00Bolea3
2021-07-17 10:05Jaca1
2021-07-16 11:20Río Serpis-Cocentaina2
2021-07-05 06:30Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy3
2021-07-14 20:58Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-07-27 08:20Monegrillo
2021-07-25 08:55Barluenga--Pueblo4
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas7
2021-07-29 09:48Sipán--Pueblo4
2021-07-11 18:38Ares del Maestrat--Pueblo2
2021-07-25 18:55Junzano5
2021-07-10 09:23Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas5
2021-07-03 18:10Congosto de Cajigar4
2021-07-07 07:45Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella4
2021-07-16 06:18Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada1
2021-07-11 07:24Torreribera2
2021-07-19 07:42Secà de Balaguer1
2021-07-21 08:53Àger--Poble i voltants2
2021-07-03 08:48Abocador d'Orís1
2021-07-09 21:10Riu Fluvià a Besalú2
2021-07-10 15:27Minerve (ville)2
2021-07-04 08:07Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Gall Marí2
2021-07-03Domaine de Boisset (Gorges du Tarn Causses)6
2021-07-09Les Cheyrouses (Ispagnac)2
2021-07-08L'Hom (Fraissinet-de-Fourques)20
2021-07-13 16:00Mont-Dauphin (ville)
2021-07-17 10:47Karaköse baraj göleti1
2021-07-10 07:30Akdağ - Tokalı kanyonu
2021-07-09 18:57Atakent Sitesi, İncek1
2021-07-19 08:30Aladağlar MP--Emli Vadi
2021-07-23 16:34Aladaglar MP--su yalagi1
2021-07-20 17:34Aladaglar MP--genel area10
2021-07-22 05:00Aladağlar - Maden2
2021-07-15 16:20Mt. Hermon--drinking pools and lower cable station רכבל תחתון ובריכות השלגה1
2021-07-02 09:29Mt. Hermon--Upper Cable Station רכבל עליון2
2021-07-16 09:33דולינת הגלגל2
2021-06-30 09:40Upper Cable hills גבעות הקרב (restricted access / שטח בטחוני אין כניסה ללא תיאום)5
2021-07-03 12:22Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti5
2021-07-13 12:00Kadiruşağı
2021-07-24 13:34Nemrut Dağı MP--genel area3
2021-07-10 07:00IBA Dogu Karadeniz Daglari--Sivrikaya1
2021-07-19 10:27Çıldır Gölü - Genel Alan5
2021-07-09 06:05Kumisi Reservoir8
2021-07-11 06:30Hashilan wetland100
2021-07-02 07:27Shemshak-Dizin Road--Spiral Curves Area4
2021-07-02 07:56Lar NP--General Area1
2021-07-03 06:07Сказка жомок каньону--жалпы аянт (Skazka fairytail canyon--general area)8
2021-07-16 10:00冲乎尔乡 (Chonghu'er)4
2021-06-29 14:30共玉高速--河卡以东, 水池 (Gongyu Expy--Pool E of Heka)10
2021-06-29 13:00更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)4
2021-07-26 11:00Qinghai Lake--general area16
2021-07-27 15:00龙羊峡 (Longyangxia)15
2021-07-28 09:14Ganga Lake, Dariganga, Sükhbaatar, MN10