The coal tit (Periparus ater) is a passerine bird in the tit family Paridae. It is a widespread and common resident breeder throughout temperate to subtropical Eurasia and northern Africa. The black-crested tit is now usually included in this species.
Coal Tit
Date Location Count
2021-07-15 10:31PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia da Adraga1
2021-06-30 17:15Parque Marechal Carmona
2021-07-04 10:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão6
2021-07-23 09:15Centro urbano da Parede2
2021-07-15 06:49Ribeira da Cabrela1
2021-07-20 08:43Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa1
2021-07-15 02:34Pinhal St. Julians1
2021-07-10 09:10Carta de Atenas2
2021-07-17 09:04Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor3
2021-07-10 12:10Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso5
2021-07-27 09:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego1
2021-07-02 18:02Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL1
2021-07-05 16:00Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-07-24 11:19PF Monsanto--Vila Guiné2
2021-07-25 19:36Aeródromo de Óbidos2
2021-07-15 18:45PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)4
2021-07-04 08:53Tapada da Ajuda7
2021-07-17 11:06PF Cabeço de Montachique2
2021-07-20 10:15Parque Bensaúde2
2021-07-25 09:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande2
2021-07-10 12:22Sete Rios2
2021-07-15 08:02Parque da Paz2
2021-07-18 10:22Parque do Monteiro-Mor2
2021-07-27 09:08Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-28 10:00Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2021-07-17 15:55Estádio Universitário de Lisboa1
2021-07-22 17:54Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2021-07-04 16:17Parque Eduardo VII1
2021-07-13 15:00Jardins da Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian2
2021-07-03 12:09Jardim Botânico (UL) (acesso condicionado)4
2021-07-04 10:10Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena
2021-07-03 09:45Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada
2021-07-06 10:42Castelo de São Jorge (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-20 16:31Parque José Gomes Ferreira4
2021-07-18 09:04Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-07-22 15:41Parque do Tejo3
2021-07-24 17:37Marina Parque das Nações2
2021-07-19 07:26Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2021-07-25 17:00Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro3
2021-07-24 12:07Punta Louro ou Punta Queixal-- Louro1
2021-07-12 10:30Illas Cíes PN--Area general
2021-07-10 19:00Litoral de Moledo2
2021-07-17 20:10Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora1
2021-07-11 11:55Pinhal da Gelfa2
2021-07-27 06:35Estuário do Âncora5
2021-07-23 10:52Estuário do Minho--Marginal de Caminha1
2021-07-18 11:23Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón1
2021-07-03 08:15CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique1
2021-06-30 19:16PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-07-27 07:55Caniçal do Coura1
2021-07-19 18:34PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-07-28 10:05Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-07-10 16:08Argela1
2021-07-04 12:42PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-07-19 06:37Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-06-29 13:04PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-07-26 06:43Veiga de São Simão4
2021-07-07 12:35Apúlia e Criaz3
2021-07-07 10:48Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim2
2021-07-03 11:58Ecopista do Rio Minho--Cais da Mota/Ilha dos Amores2
2021-07-11 19:02Barca do Lago1
2021-07-09 07:32Estuário do Ave3
2021-07-28 11:11Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.1
2021-07-21 07:59Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral2
2021-07-02 11:06Vilagarcía de Arousa--Lagoa da Comboa1
2021-07-22 08:00Margem do Rio Minho7
2021-07-06 18:55Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia2
2021-07-09 21:05Río Umia--Cabanelas/Ponte Arnelas1
2021-07-04 12:49Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)1
2021-07-20 11:14Cervo1
2021-07-10 14:15Vigo--Parque de Castrelos
2021-07-28 07:40Parque da Cidade do Porto6
2021-07-28 10:43Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-07-03 15:59Vilagarcía de Arousa--Encoro de O Con2
2021-07-16 08:36Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-07-09 10:00Monte Aloia PNat--Alto de San Xiao6
2021-07-02 18:36Jardins do Palácio de Cristal4
2021-07-13 17:01PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos2
2021-07-21 17:02Quinta do Covelo4
2021-07-09 09:00Pateiras do Ave2
2021-07-03 17:09Carapita2
2021-07-06 19:52Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba2
2021-07-29 09:35RN Paul de Arzila1
2021-07-27 10:30Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)2
2021-07-18 12:49Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-07-17 05:22Parque Biológico de Gaia1
2021-07-25 18:08Cavalões2
2021-07-02 15:56Canelas1
2021-07-06 17:12Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga2
2021-07-05 10:37Alfena1
2021-07-27 06:32Parque da Devesa2
2021-07-21 20:56Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha3
2021-07-15 12:40Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur2
2021-07-06 19:30Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal1
2021-07-10 11:22Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música1
2021-07-25 19:11Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde1
2021-07-20 19:06Ilha do Mouchão1
2021-07-14 13:50Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga1
2021-07-09 09:17Sítio de Cabanas5
2021-07-10 17:12Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-07-03 17:30Fornelos de Montes--Coto de Eira1
2021-07-28 12:26Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-06-29 16:04Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-07-18 09:00Marmeleira2
2021-07-20 19:05Ría de O Burgo1
2021-07-11 10:16Parque da Cidade de Guimarães2
2021-07-04 06:47Serra da Freita--área geral1
2021-07-15 08:26Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-07-26 19:04Vila de Cruces--Brandomés4
2021-07-05 07:26Mamoa do Batateiro2
2021-07-25 17:46Silleda--Fervenza do Toxa1
2021-07-19 11:59Penedo Furado1
2021-07-22 13:27PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro5
2021-07-04 16:43Albufeira de Travassos1
2021-07-24 13:18Sada--Ría de Betanzos1
2021-07-21 20:05PN Peneda-Gerês--Gerês1
2021-07-05 10:29PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Laceiras1
2021-06-30 15:25PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro4
2021-07-19 12:15Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal
2021-07-20 17:45Esteiro do Mandeo1
2021-07-08 10:08Ría de Betanzos--Porto de Miño4
2021-07-24 14:06Lagoa de Valdoviño2
2021-07-23 11:49Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia1
2021-07-22 18:26Parque Aquilino Ribeiro1
2021-07-01 13:25Xurés PNat--Requiás1
2021-07-21 17:59Parque do Fontelo4
2021-07-28 19:38Montes do Forgoselo3
2021-07-08 17:25Uz5
2021-07-01 10:38PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém2
2021-07-18 10:08Río Miño--Tramo Chavasqueira-Outariz2
2021-07-24 09:57Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino1
2021-07-16 12:40Ourense cidade--Casco Antigo1
2021-07-26 16:42Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega2
2021-07-14 19:04Ashford Castle8
2021-07-21 11:51Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira1
2021-07-24 11:32Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova1
2021-07-21 07:15Gouvães da Serra2
2021-07-28 09:06Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira2
2021-07-21 11:07Veral1
2021-07-20 06:25Parque Boticas Natureza e Biodiversidade5
2021-07-25 13:20Carran Turlough1
2021-07-28 09:43Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-07-24 08:15Centro urbano de Gouveia1
2021-07-04 17:30Mirante do Paixotão e Mata da Cerca1
2021-07-04 10:52PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim2
2021-07-20 10:45Lough Atalia1
2021-07-27 08:50Pedras Salgadas1
2021-07-27 09:53PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-03 08:36PN Serra da Estrela--Curral do Negro1
2021-07-02 12:13Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba4
2021-07-09 19:30Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano2
2021-07-28 08:38Arcossó1
2021-07-28 08:25PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara4
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde3
2021-07-22 19:55Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-07-15 08:25Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán4
2021-07-22 06:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha1
2021-07-26 08:10Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá
2021-07-24 08:57Terra Chá--A Espiñeira3
2021-07-26 11:33Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane2
2021-07-10 10:35Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés3
2021-07-17 09:34PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira da Apartadura1
2021-07-24 12:43Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo1
2021-07-27 14:17Rahasane Turlough3
2021-07-22 08:38Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar6
2021-07-05 16:42Albufeira de Teja2
2021-07-21 14:18Parque de Saúde da Guarda3
2021-07-28 16:29Caldesiños6
2021-07-16 09:22Penha Garcia2
2021-07-22 18:55Ria de Ribadeo--Puntal/Muro de Lamas2
2021-07-26 09:49San Martín de Trevejo--Puerto de Santa Clara
2021-07-26 11:27Sierra de Gata--Solana del Jálama
2021-07-19 11:18Bual--Alto de La Penouta/Boal--Alto de La Penouta1
2021-07-27 12:01Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General
2021-07-16 19:09Puebla de Sanabria1
2021-07-14 08:55Puebla de Sanabria--Ungilde-Repetidor1
2021-07-08 09:07Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-07-01 09:28Robledillo de Gata--Collado de Erías1
2021-07-12 09:38Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla3
2021-07-25 11:52Congosto--Zofreral de Cobrana5
2021-07-21 07:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento2
2021-07-04 08:58Blackwood4
2021-06-30 10:00Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia2
2021-07-16 12:40Dunfanaghy New Lake2
2021-06-30 00:01Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)
2021-07-10 08:18Las Mestas--Portilla del Pino5
2021-07-11 08:54Las Mestas--Pueblo5
2021-07-08 12:17Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Ruta del río Batuecas3
2021-07-09 08:03Las Mestas--Ruta Mirador Cueto10
2021-07-03 14:04San Pedro de la Ribera1
2021-07-15 11:24Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-07 07:10Ards Friary4
2021-07-13 09:35Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Chao y Alto de la Cañada2
2021-07-10 09:14Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón1
2021-06-29 19:16Proaza--La Curvona, Caranga4
2021-07-20 13:00Embalse de Valdemurrio
2021-07-21 09:30Desfiladero de las Xanas
2021-07-23 08:36Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-07-23 07:45Piornal--Pinar del Puerto1
2021-07-08 09:37Puerto de Piornal3
2021-07-28 20:05La Garganta--El Horcajuelo5
2021-07-11 09:53La Garganta--Camino de la Muela5
2021-07-18 19:10Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Plataforma de El Travieso3
2021-07-04 20:20Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Pista forestal Garganta del Oso
2021-07-25 10:43Guijuelo--Parque de la Dehesa3
2021-07-01 16:45Salamanca--Centro Histórico1
2021-07-07 12:48Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas1
2021-07-26 08:05Talayuela--Pinar del Moreno
2021-06-30 17:30León--Monte San Isidro3
2021-07-16 07:42Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Pinsapar5
2021-07-12 11:00Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela4
2021-07-04 11:02Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto del Boyar1
2021-06-30 18:10Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas1
2021-07-28 17:35Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Republicano2
2021-07-24 09:22Toro--Timulos-azud1
2021-07-04 07:00Puerto de Peñanegra1
2021-06-30 06:58Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-07-10 08:15Navacepedilla de Corneja--Presa1
2021-07-25 10:09Hoyos del Espino--Pinares6
2021-07-10 09:29Puerto de Chía2
2021-07-16 09:43Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Puerto de las Señales5
2021-07-23 19:55Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor1
2021-06-29 12:21Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Kildare section)1
2021-07-25 10:03Sabero--Ruta de las minas1
2021-07-04 14:17Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Dublin section)1
2021-07-09 19:22Hoyocasero--Pinar2
2021-07-18 17:07Wicklow Mountains NP--Coronation Plantation3
2021-07-21 15:55Curragh Woods7
2021-07-07 11:00River Avonmore North of Rathdrum4
2021-07-17 09:56Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda5
2021-07-26 11:22Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga1
2021-07-28 18:17Río Alberche--Navatalgordo1
2021-07-27 09:44Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Hayedo del puerto de Monteviejo3
2021-07-19 12:30Picos de Europa PN--Valle de Valdeón2
2021-07-18 14:00Kilternan Cemetery Park4
2021-07-18 15:59Mount Usher Gardens
2021-07-25 20:53Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores
2021-07-09 19:00Sierra Aguas1
2021-07-04 11:12Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego1
2021-07-26 11:20Turvey NR1
2021-07-21 10:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill3
2021-07-23 10:35Valladolid--Parquesol3
2021-07-08 17:19Killoughter Lane1
2021-07-22 10:10Killiney Hill Park5
2021-07-20 12:08Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé
2021-07-22 20:21Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo3
2021-07-04 09:01Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales1
2021-07-12 17:54Ávila--El Soto1
2021-07-13 14:39Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)1
2021-07-25 07:50Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio3
2021-07-25 09:30Laguna de Duero--Acequia4
2021-07-28 20:11Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)2
2021-07-12 11:07Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo2
2021-07-04 07:15Kilcoole--marsh and coast2
2021-07-25 11:15Laguna de Duero--Canal4
2021-07-08 13:25Rio Cega--Puente El Cardiel1
2021-07-24 07:48Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2021-07-08 10:49Aldeamayor--Las Gabanzas1
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco6
2021-07-18 07:50Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas3
2021-06-30 18:33El Tiemblo--Castañar de El Tiemblo1
2021-07-04 12:53Cebreros--Llanos de la Herradura2
2021-07-28 11:45Portillo--Fuentemínguez3
2021-07-14 15:58Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle5
2021-06-29 12:30Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina2
2021-07-26 09:46Helston Loe Pool7
2021-07-10 09:42Montaña Palentina PNat--Abadía de Lebanza6
2021-07-07 09:51Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Ruesga35
2021-07-21 20:38Málaga--Gibralfaro3
2021-06-29 13:00Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Lapiaz El Lanchar7
2021-07-02 09:52Glenariff Forest Park
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-07-10 10:56The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods2
2021-07-18 09:48The Lizard NNR--Goonhilly Downs1
2021-07-27 08:15Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos2
2021-07-21 09:34College Reservoir
2021-07-24 12:49Gillan Creek2
2021-07-23 20:37Aguilar de Campóo--Casco urbano1
2021-07-04 13:25Puerto de Malagón
2021-07-25 10:04Calgary2
2021-07-04 08:38San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos12
2021-07-25 18:30Bosque de la Herrería4
2021-07-23 21:39Aguilar de Campóo--Gama y Valdegama1
2021-07-19 08:13Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda7
2021-07-23 14:27Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla5
2021-07-25 06:29Glenbrittle Beach2
2021-07-04 11:03Valsaín--La Boca del Asno
2021-07-22 09:33Embalse de Navacerrada1
2021-07-04 12:00Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines2
2021-07-09 10:45Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada6
2021-07-04 08:15Rioparaíso2
2021-07-03 11:50La Granja--Chorro Grande2
2021-07-16 07:09Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-07-27 08:59The Lost Gardens of Heligan
2021-07-18 10:02Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos7
2021-07-18 12:26Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Peñalara2
2021-07-03 12:23Pinares de Rascafría--camino Palero10
2021-07-25 10:55Hoyo de Manzanares-casco urbano
2021-07-04 09:05Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa2
2021-07-03 10:15Majadahonda-Dehesa1
2021-07-03 09:42Rascafría-Mirador de Robledo15
2021-07-25 10:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste1
2021-07-04 08:30Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina3
2021-07-18 09:17Rascafría--Puente del Perdón2
2021-07-07 10:30Pedriza Anterior
2021-07-18 12:01Observatorio Astronómico de Cantabria1
2021-07-22 07:46Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-07-12 10:30Castlemartin Peninsula1
2021-07-09 07:24Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar
2021-07-25 10:07Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca3
2021-07-21 07:59Sierras de Tejeda, Almijara y Alhama PNat--El Pinarillo3
2021-07-12 12:27Fuente del Cossío, Puerto de Morcuera18
2021-07-16 09:22Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas3
2021-07-23 08:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera1
2021-07-18 13:05Turberas de Arnedo-Herbosa3
2021-07-06 09:06Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-07-03 10:44Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos3
2021-07-20 10:39Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-07-01 17:52Arroyo Valchico-Madrid
2021-07-17 07:49Altos del Hontanar10
2021-07-23 08:32Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra3
2021-07-15 07:15Leganés--Bosquesur2
2021-07-01 09:50Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques2
2021-07-18 10:47Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-07-28 17:48Puerto de Canencia3
2021-07-12 11:28Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-07-22 09:13Cerro Gordo1
2021-07-20 08:00Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago4
2021-07-02 19:58Parque del Oeste-Madrid1
2021-07-13 06:30Minwear Wood4
2021-07-24 20:35Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T24
2021-07-06 12:23Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2021-07-28 09:35Madrid Río--area general4
2021-07-24 11:57Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T62
2021-07-11 09:06Bustarviejo--huertas1
2021-07-09 11:02Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T74
2021-07-14 16:00Madrid--Parque Norte2
2021-07-08 09:15Jardines Nuevos Ministerios, Madrid1
2021-07-29 10:22Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid2
2021-07-26 18:02Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M402
2021-07-04 12:00Getafe--Cerro Los Ángeles1
2021-07-24 11:05Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid3
2021-07-27 09:36Parque El Retiro-Madrid8
2021-07-17 08:30Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid
2021-07-27 10:49Parque El Retiro-Madrid--Jardines Cecilio Rodríguez2
2021-07-03 09:52Taynish NNR
2021-07-24 09:06Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-07-18 11:36Burgos--Paseo de La Isla5
2021-07-18 11:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel4
2021-06-29 12:20Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general2
2021-07-01 07:09Liérganes, área urbana.3
2021-07-15 19:25Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2021-07-28 06:22Siblyback Reservoir2
2021-07-28 10:00Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I4
2021-07-17 10:02Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-07-19 08:19Granada--Alhambra1
2021-07-26 20:52Aeropuerto de Madrid-Barajas1
2021-07-24 09:15Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo1
2021-07-24 07:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-07-25 16:28Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)4
2021-07-08 09:19Kilbride Farm
2021-07-11 10:03Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Hayedo Tejera Negra
2021-07-06 11:20Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa4
2021-07-20 18:23Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza1
2021-07-10 18:32Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Área general
2021-07-05 06:10Plym Estuary2
2021-07-09 11:10Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)2
2021-07-05 13:00Rosemoor (RHS Garden)3
2021-06-30 18:33Glen Maye1
2021-06-30 10:00Loch Maree2
2021-07-02 08:29River Neb2
2021-07-24 08:55Kolitza-Lagarbea4
2021-07-14 18:36Valderejo PN2
2021-07-26 13:54Kionslieu2
2021-07-21 07:18Glen Lean
2021-07-03 09:45Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General5
2021-07-03 08:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Puente de los Siete Ojos3
2021-07-26 10:30Sierra de la Demanda--Tolbaños de Arriba6
2021-07-17 13:04Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo1
2021-07-12 15:48Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé3
2021-07-06 12:07Great Cumbrae Island
2021-07-12 12:48Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Lagunas de Neila2
2021-07-11 13:00Culzean Castle3
2021-07-24 11:30Tologorri1
2021-07-16 10:01Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Quintanar de la Sierra-La Ponderosa3
2021-07-21 09:39Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR7
2021-07-18 09:00valdezcaray2
2021-07-11 11:00Covaleda--Río Duero
2021-07-28 09:30Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Muñalba/Tres Provincias14
2021-07-01 08:00Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Pico Urbion/Nacimiento del Duero2
2021-07-24 12:23Dartmoor NP--Yarner Wood2
2021-07-24 10:45Garnock Floods SWT NR1
2021-07-10 11:13Covaleda--pueblo15
2021-07-27 11:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor6
2021-07-21 13:00Ballaghennie Ayres2
2021-07-25 11:20La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-07-21 09:50Cabrejas del Pinar--Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa3
2021-07-14 10:07Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat11
2021-07-16 10:23Dundonald Camp1
2021-07-24 07:30Muirhead2
2021-07-22 11:30Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra7
2021-07-18 11:59Calatañazor--El Recuenco2
2021-07-13 10:17Shewalton Wood SWT NR11
2021-07-29 09:00Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-07-23 10:36Fullarton Woods7
2021-07-27 09:26Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos6
2021-07-17 07:07Puerto de Santa Inés17
2021-07-27 08:10Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar6
2021-07-11 11:35Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-15 18:39Vinuesa--Casa del Parque de la Laguna Negra2
2021-07-17 11:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa1
2021-07-17 09:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR2
2021-07-17 10:43Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico2
2021-07-10 15:56Llyn Idwal1
2021-07-28 08:33La Cuenca2
2021-07-07 11:23Glen Affric NNR4
2021-07-28 06:52Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros2
2021-07-22 19:02San Juan de Gaztelugatxe1
2021-07-18 09:22Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-07-24 05:58Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-08 12:04Cabo Matxitxako1
2021-07-04 07:09Sierra Cebollera P Nat--Mesa de Cebollera15
2021-07-09 07:43Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)1
2021-07-05 09:17Villaciervos--Cueva Pachón1
2021-07-03 09:14Urkiola PN--Anboto2
2021-07-08 14:11Dinas Rock / Afon Hepste1
2021-07-22 09:35Four Waterfalls Walk1
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo10
2021-07-11 08:24Soria--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-07-07 10:04Soria--Finca Los Royales7
2021-07-17 10:34Woodbury Common2
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray1
2021-07-14 08:28Soria--Parque Alameda de Cervantes6
2021-07-22 09:17Santa Cruz de Yanguas4
2021-07-20 09:30Soria--Jardines San Martín de Finojosa1
2021-07-01 08:00Soria--Parque El Castillo6
2021-07-18 20:05Soria--Márgenes del Duero3
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.4
2021-07-07 08:48White Cart Water--Carmichael Pl to Langside Dr1
2021-07-10 12:00Urkulu3
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba6
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail2
2021-07-13 14:53Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-19 09:02Brecon Beacons NP--Pen y Fan1
2021-07-25 09:55Riotuerto2
2021-07-25 15:19Brecon Beacons NP--Neuadd Valley5
2021-07-18 09:28Caer Beris Holiday Lodge Park1
2021-07-18 17:51Puerto de Oncala3
2021-07-21 12:39Threave Castle and Estate
2021-06-30 10:01Coed y Bedw WTSWW NR1
2021-07-21 09:10Cosmeston Lakes1
2021-07-18 11:29Matasejún1
2021-07-07 09:33Cuenca ciudad--Parque de Los Moralejos2
2021-07-12 10:30Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-13 10:17Llynheilyn2
2021-07-02 10:15Pagoeta PNat2
2021-06-30 11:00St Bees Head RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 18:14Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Callejones de Las Majadas1
2021-07-23 12:16Mine Wood4
2021-07-04 20:10Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)3
2021-07-10 07:00Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point1
2021-07-04 09:14Sierra de Yerga2
2021-07-02 15:00Findhorn Valley3
2021-07-25 18:53Ruta Nacimiento río Cuervo1
2021-07-09 17:39Donostia--Cristina Enea1
2021-07-25 17:56Insh Marshes NNR2
2021-07-10 10:16World’s End--Moorland1
2021-07-19 07:14Ham Hill Country Park1
2021-07-27 08:50Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-25 09:29Ennerdale Water
2021-07-17 07:05Fort George2
2021-07-25 10:23Glen Feshie Forest1
2021-07-04 14:22Jaizkibel3
2021-07-25 10:23Achlean6
2021-07-27 12:22Wast Water1
2021-07-23 16:00Loch Flemington1
2021-07-05 10:58Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 16:23Stockhill11
2021-07-26 11:46Barrow Gurney1
2021-07-18 17:52The Cuilc1
2021-07-25 16:05Craigellachie NNR1
2021-07-20 06:04Loch Pityoulish4
2021-07-19 13:43Boat Woods40
2021-07-15 10:48Sierra Espuña PReg--Pozos de Nieve de Murcia1
2021-07-20 06:31Crew's Hole Woodland2
2021-07-08 10:35Loch of the Lowes SWT WR
2021-07-27 10:50Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail
2021-07-04 12:40Nagshead RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-27 14:37Loch Garten RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 09:10Lochindorb2
2021-07-01 07:51Tarn Hows7
2021-07-17 06:17Nethy Bridge1
2021-07-22 08:30Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood6
2021-07-17 07:00Albarracín1
2021-06-29 13:13Heriot-Watt University Campus4
2021-07-25 11:05Pentland Hills Regional Park9
2021-07-18 07:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga2
2021-07-06 09:03Pinares de Rodeno3
2021-06-29 11:15Grantown-on-Spey (Town)5
2021-07-01 17:01Anagach Wood3
2021-07-13 19:31Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge2
2021-07-25 08:23Wymott Ponds1
2021-07-03 12:45Dorback Lodge Rd2
2021-07-03 07:39Erro--hayedo de Odia1
2021-07-16 08:56Meathop Moss CWT NR1
2021-07-02 13:01Arnside Knott1
2021-07-10 09:00Bezas--Laguna de Bezas3
2021-07-13 15:25Royal Botanic Garden1
2021-07-21 05:30Wyke2
2021-07-21 14:20Foulshaw Moss NR2
2021-07-07 08:30Roslin Glen
2021-07-07 17:03Toxside Moss and Tweeddaleburn4
2021-07-21 06:50Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools4
2021-07-11 11:22Gait Barrows NNR1
2021-07-24 11:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-29 06:20Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR2
2021-07-17 08:30Gladhouse Reservoir4
2021-07-25 06:00Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch1
2021-07-13 10:30Wareham Forest3
2021-07-13 13:00Morden Bog NNR4
2021-07-08 12:25Eardington NR1
2021-07-26 06:20Marbury Country Park3
2021-07-23 09:01Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-11 09:47Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail
2021-07-14 08:50Arne RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-17 05:12Lytchett Heath1
2021-07-07 10:15Requena--Hórtola2
2021-07-14 11:16Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2021-07-12 15:08Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2021-07-23 11:55Upton Heath DWT NR2
2021-07-18 08:13Jalance -- Cañón del Júcar6
2021-07-18 10:27The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR1
2021-07-13 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)6
2021-07-07 11:30Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)1
2021-07-25 13:44Sandbach Flashes1
2021-07-28 07:49University of Worcester--St John's Campus1
2021-07-01 07:42Camp Lane Pits2
2021-07-24 13:37Corfe and Barrow Hills LNR--Corfe Hills North2
2021-07-17 06:38Chase Woods4
2021-07-27 09:38Puxton Marsh SSSI1
2021-06-30 14:16Canford Heath NR4
2021-07-15 06:53Garston Wood RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-25 10:09Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia1
2021-07-10 07:12Dunham Massey (NT)2
2021-07-13 18:00Embalse de Yesa2
2021-07-13 14:00Rostherne Mere NNR3
2021-07-16 11:00Tatton Park (NT)5
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba5
2021-07-18 11:05Longham Lakes2
2021-07-16 11:31River Stour at Longham2
2021-07-04 14:44Moses Gate Country Park and LNR2
2021-07-25 05:09Martin Down NNR (General)1
2021-07-23 14:09Ceres2
2021-07-14 09:11Ferndown Common SSSI2
2021-07-05 07:22Cranborne (village)2
2021-07-20 18:08Brereton Heath LNR2
2021-07-21 12:38Pittville Park1
2021-07-28 08:48Loch of Kinnordy1
2021-07-12 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR2
2021-07-02 11:26Dewlands Common LNR1
2021-07-21 10:03Parley Common4
2021-07-22 13:20Trench Wood Worcs WT NR2
2021-07-19 13:04Yorkshire Dales NP--River Twiss at Thornton Force4
2021-07-25 08:10Walkden Gardens1
2021-07-04 10:01St Stephens Castle3
2021-07-19 06:55Moors Valley Country Park2
2021-07-27 03:40Stocks Reservoir1
2021-07-25 07:34Sale Water Park1
2021-07-26 14:14Kirklees Valley LNR1
2021-07-06 08:56Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-07-20 07:11Turn Moss Playing Fields2
2021-07-01 09:52Boscombe and Southbourne Overcliff LNR2
2021-07-28 05:55Elton Reservoir
2021-07-22 06:45Troublefield DWT NR3
2021-07-18 08:10Ryebank Fields2
2021-07-09 08:13Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2021-07-19 11:30Clerkington1
2021-07-17 11:00Wren's Nest NNR2
2021-07-23 06:48Town Common1
2021-07-04 08:49Radnor Mere and Woods4
2021-07-16 18:00Cameron Reservoir
2021-07-13 08:20Heaton Park and Reservoir
2021-07-26 10:18Craigtoun Country Park5
2021-07-24 10:27Platt Fields Park
2021-07-13 09:34Blackley Forest Nature Reserve1
2021-07-23 13:05Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries2
2021-07-02 10:30Salisbury Plain--East side
2021-07-22 15:38Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR8
2021-07-22 10:37Isaba--pueblo4
2021-07-22 08:34New Forest NP--Linford Bottom6
2021-07-09 18:55Pico Salada - Base Militar1
2021-07-17 08:15Sierra del Toro--Area General1
2021-07-11 17:43Gawsworth Common2
2021-07-08 12:00Muir of Dinnet NNR
2021-07-06 18:57Styperson Pool1
2021-07-25 07:16Sacañet--Puerto de la Bellida
2021-07-11 10:30Ansó--Pueblo1
2021-07-18 07:03Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest2
2021-07-07 13:43New Forest NP--Bolderwood1
2021-07-14 19:15Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir4
2021-07-02 20:29Peak District NP--Lud’s Church1
2021-07-19 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza5
2021-07-14 11:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta1
2021-07-03 09:51New Forest NP--Acres Down3
2021-07-09 16:13Sierra de Gúdar
2021-07-10 11:18Gúdar--Barranco de las Umbrías
2021-07-27 15:16Clowes Wood Warks WT NR3
2021-07-03 11:10New Forest NP--Aldridge Hill Campsite1
2021-07-11 11:53Bentley Wood SSSI4
2021-07-01 19:29Higher Disley1
2021-07-25 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland3
2021-07-24 08:20Blithfield Reservoir8
2021-07-22 07:54Brookbottom Banks3
2021-07-12 12:45Peak District NP--Goyt Valley
2021-07-16 19:39Seafield Lagoon1
2021-07-25 08:10Peak District NP--Derbyshire Bridge9
2021-06-29 19:08Casa Tapena--Onil3
2021-07-18 06:00Hobson Moor Hills2
2021-07-15 09:58Alcalá de la Selva--Fuen Roya3
2021-07-09 11:27Woodhall Dean SWT NR
2021-07-18 17:35Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró10
2021-07-11 07:51Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-07-26 16:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Gabardito6
2021-07-04 12:00Valdelinares--Estación de esquí8
2021-07-23 12:41Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2021-07-18 05:34Arnfield Reservoir4
2021-07-18 06:57New Forest NP--Matley Wood2
2021-07-14 13:42Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza1
2021-07-01 09:39Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt2
2021-07-18 09:30Serra de Mariola PNat--La Rambleta2
2021-07-15 09:13New Forest NP--Crockford Clump and Stream2
2021-07-11 08:42Hadfield Rough Fields1
2021-07-04 12:16New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd1
2021-07-20 05:18Lightwood Reservoir4
2021-07-27 08:35Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-07-16 07:54Padfield Water Works1
2021-07-25 11:43Kinder Bank2
2021-07-24 18:12Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas10
2021-07-25 06:01Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm1
2021-07-22 06:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan8
2021-07-25 09:24Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-07-25 08:16Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara4
2021-07-24 07:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja8
2021-07-22 08:31Torside Reservoir3
2021-07-22 06:55Crowden2
2021-07-26 17:13Plateau de Lhers3
2021-07-27 09:48Fortanete1
2021-07-26 07:05Chee Dale DWT NR12
2021-07-28 06:22Woodhead Reservoir1
2021-07-26 06:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 09:20Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans3
2021-07-10 11:30Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego1
2021-07-24 14:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-06-29 14:16Southampton Common5
2021-07-26 13:36Maison du PN de la Vallée d'Aspe8
2021-07-13 19:50Jaca--La Ciudadela2
2021-07-27 16:45Parque forestal Monte Orgegia2
2021-07-25 16:24Sansanet3
2021-07-26 06:56Soil Hill1
2021-07-03 10:07The Pleasance1
2021-07-26 09:21Col du Somport2
2021-07-13 07:23Cantera de Godella2
2021-07-14 12:40La Selva de Villanúa2
2021-07-10 07:20Refugio de la Trapa6
2021-07-03 10:55Lathkill Dale NNR1
2021-07-16 07:30Netley Common LNR2
2021-07-18 08:42University of Warwick--West Campus Area1
2021-07-18 09:04Stang Forest4
2021-07-18 11:00Canal de Izas4
2021-07-21 08:23Alcosser3
2021-07-26 08:00Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-07-11 06:35Benifallim8
2021-07-18 10:38Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR1
2021-07-17 15:00Heythrop Park2
2021-07-19 07:31Stivichall Common LNR1
2021-07-26 10:46Carsington Water1
2021-07-29 07:37Quinton Park1
2021-07-10 07:35Penyagolosa PNat--Área general30
2021-07-19 16:53Langsett Reservoir5
2021-07-26 08:33Chatsworth House and Gardens4
2021-07-26 08:43Steetley Meadows1
2021-07-25 16:09Wytham Woods (Permit required)1
2021-07-19 08:58Sella--pueblo y alrededores5
2021-07-12 10:00Ibón de Piedrafita2
2021-07-27 07:46Beeley Moor2
2021-07-16 09:32Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-06-30 10:00Broomhead1
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas2
2021-07-10 14:00Simonside Ridge Walk and Forest2
2021-07-19 09:21Old Alresford Pond2
2021-07-09 11:00Hinksey Park2
2021-07-17 15:51UK - Oxford general2
2021-07-22 07:39Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park2
2021-07-17 08:22Puig Campana1
2021-07-17 07:57Panticosa1
2021-07-16 09:58Old Winchester Hill NNR1
2021-07-16 06:18Low Barns DWT NR2
2021-07-25 11:37Baños de Panticosa2
2021-07-19 17:16Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-02 16:00Whitecross Green Wood3
2021-07-22 07:10Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash1
2021-07-21 19:10Serra de Bèrnia4
2021-07-23 11:47Valle de Otal5
2021-07-15 09:26Riu de l'Algar
2021-07-08 16:17Waterstock Golf Course2
2021-07-23 10:40Valle de Bujaruelo4
2021-07-03 14:38Bradgate Park1
2021-07-16 09:38Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa1
2021-07-15 08:00Swithland Reservoir1
2021-07-04 15:18Warburg BBOWT NR2
2021-07-02 09:30Jesmond Dene1
2021-07-16 11:03Ordesa PN--Gradas de Soaso1
2021-07-26 20:10Girdleness1
2021-07-20 14:45Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-27 17:30Rainton Meadows NR
2021-07-14 08:46Cocking Down1
2021-07-17 10:30Washington WWT Reserve2
2021-07-01 08:14Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2021-07-06 09:39South Downs NP--Woolbeding Common (NT)2
2021-07-27 06:32Holywell Pond NR1
2021-07-10 08:42Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint2
2021-06-29 17:52Cabo de San Antonio--Zona Verde1
2021-07-17 14:50Sherwood Forest NNR1
2021-07-21 08:43Hankley Common1
2021-07-04 08:30Budby Common2
2021-07-17 17:14Sherwood Forest NNR--Major Oak1
2021-07-18 12:28Black Down (NT)3
2021-07-29 05:50Thursley NNR2
2021-07-26 09:47Witley and Milford Commons2
2021-07-26Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-06-29 10:49North York Moors NP--Visitor Centre, Sutton Bank1
2021-07-28 06:54Shackleford Farmland1
2021-07-12 07:41Buss's and Hambledon Commons2
2021-07-29 07:41Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR1
2021-07-22 16:00Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park1
2021-07-22 06:22Tuesley Farm1
2021-07-17 17:22Bielsa--Barranco de Urdiceto2
2021-07-03 06:52Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)6
2021-07-23 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre1
2021-07-23 11:00Yorkshire Museum Gardens3
2021-07-18 15:30Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-07-04 06:30Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park2
2021-07-04 15:04Bramley Park Lake1
2021-07-15 05:55University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-07-09 08:19Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South2
2021-07-17 07:50Skipwith Common NNR6
2021-07-28 12:10Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 08:08Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-07-16 16:55Blackheath Common and SSSI10
2021-07-23 08:25Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-07-10 08:05Black Park Country Park and LNR1
2021-07-24 17:24Colnbrook (Village)1
2021-07-16 08:10Thorpe Park1
2021-07-25 08:50Collado de Sahún4
2021-07-17 11:10RHS Garden Wisley1
2021-07-29 06:38Heene Cemetery1
2021-07-21Posets-Maladeta PNat--Macizo del Posets
2021-07-18 07:41Effingham Forest--Dick Focks Common7
2021-07-15 07:25Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR2
2021-07-26 07:25Rutland Water1
2021-07-10 11:05Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-07-14 06:10Leith Hill3
2021-07-20 09:15Willingham Road (Marton)1
2021-07-11 09:11Fermyn Woods3
2021-07-25 07:27Warnham LNR1
2021-07-09 12:11Owlbeech Wood1
2021-07-02 09:19Box Hill NT1
2021-07-29 05:30Osterley Park and House2
2021-07-26 09:45Gorhambury Estate3
2021-07-01 08:20River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury2
2021-07-11 10:35Boston Manor Park2
2021-07-22 07:47Royal Mid Surrey Golf Course1
2021-07-01 09:45Verulamium Park2
2021-07-01 10:15St. Albans Abbey Orchard4
2021-07-26 09:17Posets-Maladeta PNat--Hospital de Benasque2
2021-07-26 09:31Kew Royal Botanic Gardens2
2021-06-30 13:53North Cliffe Wood YWT NR1
2021-07-23 09:47Posets-Maladeta PNat--Ibón la Renclusa1
2021-07-21 14:30Heartwood Forest--West side2
2021-07-18 10:15Chiswick House and Gardens1
2021-07-26 17:51Posets-Maladeta PNat--Vallibierna5
2021-07-14 09:44Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields1
2021-07-05 11:25Parish Lane (Pease Pottage)3
2021-07-27 09:39Posets-Maladeta PNat--Plan d`Aigualluts3
2021-07-18 14:26Wimbledon Common4
2021-07-03 12:25London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-07-26 14:57Brent Reservoir1
2021-07-16 09:50Symondshyde Great Wood15
2021-07-24 10:53Es Bòrdes--Camin dera Artiga de Lin4
2021-07-05 10:30Holland Park2
2021-07-05 10:03River Wandle from Wandle Nature Park to Plough Lane2
2021-07-11 10:22Totteridge Valley3
2021-07-28 08:25Grafham Water2
2021-07-13 18:00Stanborough Park2
2021-07-18 12:22Sandy--RSPB The Lodge1
2021-06-30 12:02Battersea Park4
2021-07-18 11:30Tooting Common1
2021-07-22 13:58Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)2
2021-07-26 15:45Hampstead Heath4
2021-07-09 10:53Highgate Cemetery2
2021-07-03 14:09Queen's Wood LNR1
2021-07-04 05:15Little Paxton Pits LNR1
2021-07-21 06:32Tulse Hill (LBC District)
2021-07-27 07:44Brockwell Park1
2021-07-27 08:30Ivel Springs LNR2
2021-07-18 06:26Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-07-23 10:32South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, Hamsey area1
2021-07-22 08:42Shawlands Farm
2021-07-23 14:03South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat1
2021-07-21 17:18Lewes Town Centre2
2021-07-19 09:20Weir Wood Reservoir3
2021-07-26 10:58North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest Raptor Viewpoint1
2021-07-21 10:28Nunhead Cemetery1
2021-07-11 09:00Beckenham Place Park1
2021-07-15 11:34Chapelle de l'Isard2
2021-07-19 15:16Balls Wood2
2021-07-21 09:07Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Planell d'Aigüestortes fins Estanys Llong i Redó7
2021-07-23 10:19Estanh Major de Colomèrs2
2021-07-17 10:10Chamber's Farm Wood--Bardney Limewoods NNR2
2021-07-11 07:38Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Area General2
2021-07-22 11:43Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR5
2021-07-13 05:30Wanstead Flats1
2021-07-24 10:20Amwell HMWT NR
2021-07-27Tophill Low NR1
2021-07-22 17:20Camí Baquerira-Montgarri
2021-07-15 10:31Port de la Bonaigua2
2021-07-11 09:20Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Vall i Estany de Monestero29
2021-07-18 18:36Danson Park1
2021-07-07 08:47Boumort RNC--Mare de Déu d'Esplà2
2021-07-25 14:27Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-22 19:30Boumort RNC--Area general
2021-07-14 05:17Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park2
2021-07-29 06:18Dunorlan Park1
2021-07-09 08:07Platford Green
2021-07-22 17:54Tarragona--Pont del Diable1
2021-07-22 14:35Alt Pirineu PNat--Port del Cantó1
2021-07-28 10:49Alt Pirineu PNat--Bordes de Virós26
2021-07-29 07:15Alt Pirineu PNat--Bosc de Virós20
2021-07-26 13:15Thurrock Thameside Nature Park (EWT)2
2021-07-24 16:40Brede High Woods1
2021-07-26 17:21Arcalis2
2021-07-18 10:50Port del Compte--Pla de Bacies2
2021-07-12 13:24Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-24 07:30Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park
2021-07-07 10:42Sandringham Country Park
2021-07-20 08:20Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja Llarga1
2021-07-09 15:06Weeting Heath NNR8
2021-07-09 10:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Prat de Cadí2
2021-07-14 07:49Plateau de Beille28
2021-07-11 17:15Thetford Forest--High Lodge4
2021-06-30 12:36Santon Downham (Norfolk)2
2021-07-15 05:46Cockley Cley Parish4
2021-07-19 04:54Lynford Arboretum1
2021-07-19 07:43Sitges1
2021-07-17 11:31Puigpedrós1
2021-07-24 13:51Estació d'esquí nòrdic de Guils-Fontanera4
2021-07-24 05:18East Wretham Heath7
2021-07-26 17:01Groton Wood SWT NR2
2021-07-21 10:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes
2021-07-03 13:11Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota6
2021-07-27 12:19Blean Woods RSPB Reserve and NNR1
2021-07-03 10:57Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal2
2021-07-18 08:15Serra del Catllaràs8
2021-07-17 11:58Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)3
2021-07-25 11:56Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-07-08 10:46Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh2
2021-07-17 08:10Castelldefels--La Pava4
2021-06-29 17:00Letton Hall (Restricted access)1
2021-07-03 12:18East Blean Woods NNR2
2021-07-21 18:55Collserola PNat--Vall Sant Feliu de Llobregat1
2021-07-11 08:06Platja de Viladecans1
2021-07-21 17:16Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol2
2021-07-24 04:54Holkham NNR--East Hills2
2021-07-19 11:13Collserola PNat--Pantà de Vallvidrera1
2021-07-06 08:36Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona--Àrea General1
2021-07-08 11:30Carretal de la Vall2
2021-07-07 08:10Eyne--site de migration1
2021-07-06 12:00Pla de Barrès5
2021-07-28 07:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)4
2021-07-05 10:00Barcelona—Parc de la Creueta del Coll
2021-07-17 19:24Barcelona--Campus Mundet1
2021-07-17 11:06Barcelona--Parc Güell1
2021-07-26 07:27Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris2
2021-07-22 16:14Broomhill Park3
2021-07-16 19:08Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella1
2021-07-11 10:00Forêt de Prats-Balaguer3
2021-06-30 07:46Torrent de l’Amigó2
2021-07-01 11:30Natura 2000 Serra Cavallera--Taga
2021-07-24 09:10Walsey Hills NOA NR2
2021-07-23 16:01Tregurà de Dalt3
2021-07-23 11:10Estació d'esquí Vallter 20004
2021-07-22 07:40Weybourne Hope
2021-07-14 10:59Ladybelt Country Park2
2021-07-19 11:22Broadland Country Park2
2021-07-17 11:24Sutton Hoo (NT)3
2021-07-23 09:42Ramsholt2
2021-07-02 14:20Earlham Road Cemetery4
2021-07-02 16:06Upper Hollesley Common6
2021-07-16 07:15Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny5
2021-07-01 10:00Vallgorguina--Poble1
2021-07-20 06:54Sidestrand1
2021-07-09 10:24Captain's Wood SWT NR2
2021-07-07 13:48Sudbourne Marshes2
2021-07-22 11:20Sizewell Belts1
2021-07-06 14:54Westleton Heath NNR4
2021-07-28 08:58Sizewell2
2021-07-27 09:44Minsmere RSPB Reserve
2021-07-19 09:26Montagne d'Aret1
2021-07-15 10:00*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-07-06 08:49Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants3
2021-07-25Tridos20
2021-07-24 09:52Langlade (ville)1
2021-07-11 09:53Chèvre Noire2
2021-07-06 17:59Leikeven (Huis ter Heide)3
2021-07-23 13:32Saint-Pancrasse--Col des Ayes1
2021-07-17 09:15Lac Achard4
2021-07-28 15:58Lélex (Ville)8
2021-07-04 17:23Parc National des Écrins--Vallée de Valsenestre1
2021-07-21Manon (Cusy)1
2021-07-23 06:30Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)1
2021-07-09 12:10Parc National des Écrins--Col du Vaurze côté nord2
2021-07-11 09:49Réserve Naturelle du Moulin de Vert3
2021-07-28 11:55PNR du Haut-Jura4
2021-07-28 09:29Col de la Faucille9
2021-07-10 10:11Parc National des Écrins--Refuge des Souffles3
2021-07-06 09:10Le Semnoz (Viuz-la-Chiésaz)13
2021-07-26 07:58La Dôle3
2021-07-28 15:51La Chaux Sèche--Chalet Arbel / La Caserne10
2021-07-17 10:45RNN du Cirque du Grand Lac des Estaris--Chalet Hôtel du Gioberney2
2021-07-10 10:18Mont Salève (Bossey)1
2021-07-24 10:15Tourbières et forêts d'Ablon-Dran5
2021-07-22 13:50Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-07-01 13:15Le Reposoir--Col de la Colombière1
2021-07-20 07:23Bois des Ayes--Chalets de La Taure8
2021-06-30 06:33Samoëns--Tête Pelouse4
2021-07-03 09:20Les Houches / Le Fouilly1
2021-07-11Le Coêtet4
2021-07-18 15:00Colle San Carlo1
2021-07-17 07:43RNN du Massif du Grand Ventron (RNN95)11
2021-07-17 12:49RNN de la Tourbière de Machais (RNN94)
2021-07-10 13:32Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)1
2021-07-25 17:19Pont3
2021-07-23 08:10Euschels2
2021-07-05 19:52De Onlanden1
2021-06-30 17:12Campus di Grugliasco del Dipartimento di Agraria (UniTo)1
2021-07-21 10:50Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo3
2021-07-25 11:11San Giovanni dei Prati1
2021-07-18 10:45Elfringhauser Schweiz2
2021-07-21 08:34Rogaland Arboret3
2021-07-15 11:02Badberg3
2021-07-17 14:41Val d'Otro1
2021-07-12 14:15Zoo Dortmund1
2021-07-10 12:02Feldberg2
2021-07-11 10:45Auf'm Ebbe / Ebbenmoore (NSG), Nordhelle2
2021-07-25 16:15Schliffkopf2
2021-07-17 10:29Cimalmotto15
2021-07-15 10:30Forêt Territoriale d'Aïtone2
2021-07-14 06:40Lomsesanden Camping1
2021-07-12 14:24Vallée de la Restonica5
2021-07-23 15:10Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-07-18 20:00Gorges du Tavignano1
2021-07-11 06:03Dötra6
2021-07-12 10:21Belvédère de Pasciolo1
2021-07-18 09:30Col de Sorba3
2021-07-24 08:09Monte Generoso1
2021-07-01 12:50Como1
2021-07-11 08:47Alp Fesis3
2021-07-27 11:30Campulongu5
2021-07-18 16:21Campus, Konstanz1
2021-07-18 09:13Weinberge südwestlich Meersburg1
2021-07-18 08:00Branzi-Lago Piano Casere-Laghi Gemelli12
2021-07-04 08:00Steintor, Weibersbrunn2
2021-07-03 05:53Stazerwald3
2021-07-11 11:18Stazersee1
2021-07-09 16:45Livigno1
2021-07-20 15:00Passo del Mortirolo5
2021-07-03 12:02Wasserkuppe3
2021-06-29 14:43Frederikshåb Plantage7
2021-07-17 08:05Store Hjøllund Plantage1
2021-07-05 10:10Eibsee3
2021-07-03 08:16Kühtai dam1
2021-07-23 14:17Stellwand3
2021-07-10 10:05Lüsens12
2021-07-04 05:22Wankbahn9
2021-07-21 06:30Forte Campomolon10
2021-07-25 11:15Wank Gipfel3
2021-07-03 18:30Klaus Äuele1
2021-07-05 07:25Riedboden1
2021-07-28 23:05Bergeralm9
2021-07-22 10:33Zirbenweg13
2021-06-30 09:54Großer Rußweiher
2021-07-22 12:27Skavanken trail2
2021-07-22 09:30Triungsvann (Oslo)2
2021-07-03 09:45Fløtemyra1
2021-07-08 20:19Bogstadvannet--Tangen2
2021-07-23 11:01Grossgluckner Pass--sud1
2021-07-12 16:00Klausbachtal
2021-07-09 07:05Bøtø Nor
2021-07-05 18:20Nøklevann--Kattisa2
2021-07-27 09:40Bøtø Plantage5
2021-07-04 11:00Østmarka--Haukåsen1
2021-07-20 09:30Sonnenalpe Nassfeld1
2021-07-10 16:57Stausee Reißeck1
2021-07-23 18:37Nidelva--Leirfossen1
2021-07-15 07:43Darßwald1
2021-07-03 06:45Ganløse Ore1
2021-07-11 09:06Gribskov2
2021-07-26 12:15Bayerischer Wald (Nationalpark)--Rachelgebiet6
2021-07-03 14:05Mt. Mangart
2021-06-30 13:34Tautra--Måsedammen1
2021-07-22 14:38Vrsic4
2021-07-22 11:50Vrsic Pass15
2021-07-24 08:54Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-41
2021-07-05 10:47NP Šumava--Stožec3
2021-07-05 19:30Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)2
2021-07-29 08:31Geisingberg (NSG)1
2021-07-03 09:00Volovja reber3
2021-07-27 17:20Krajinski park Rakov Škocjan4
2021-07-03 11:27Waldmoore bei Großdittmannsdorf (NSG)4
2021-07-04 06:57Grenzwiesen Fürstenau und Fürstenwalde (NSG)--Mittelteil2
2021-07-28 07:04Turjak - castle1
2021-07-06 11:07Praha--Park Cibulka1
2021-07-03 10:42Vombs vattenverksdammar1
2021-07-19 10:00CHKO Kokořínsko--Máchovo jezero
2021-07-03 08:56Chlumská rybniční soustava1
2021-07-26 18:35CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá1
2021-07-07 11:11Sandhammaren
2021-07-16 11:46Rote Wand
2021-07-13 08:15Plitvice Lakes National Park2
2021-07-21 10:35CHKO Jizerské hory--Jizerka3
2021-07-25 06:10Parco Nazionale del Gargano--Foresta Umbra1
2021-07-05 11:21PR Niva Doubravy1
2021-07-23 14:12Krkonošský NP--Liščí hora3
2021-07-23 14:38Krkonošský NP--Liščí louka2
2021-07-22 12:11Krkonošský NP--Lučiny1
2021-07-20 16:04Krkonošský NP--Obří důl6
2021-07-19 13:15Krkonošský NP--Černohorské rašeliniště5
2021-07-11 05:14PP Na Plachtě1
2021-07-12 08:51Lanškrounské rybníky1
2021-07-28 08:43Železná studnička1
2021-07-12 06:00Mutěnické rybníky2
2021-07-27 09:44CHKO Jeseníky--Dlouhé stráně2
2021-07-24 07:57CHKO Jeseníky--Praděd
2021-07-19 07:17CHKO Jeseníky--Ovčárna a Petrovy kameny
2021-07-23 09:00Leba2
2021-07-04 08:50Hel--Cypel
2021-07-13 10:21Polica Mountain Range
2021-07-22 12:53Nackareservatet väster om väg 260 (General area)1
2021-07-01 10:45Dammtorpssjön6
2021-07-26 18:33Källtorpssjön3
2021-07-04 05:49Angarnssjöängens NR1
2021-07-06 15:07Tyresta National Park5
2021-07-08 05:29Tatra National Park--Kościeliska Valley, red trail, Czerwone Wierchy
2021-07-07 09:00Tatra National Park--Strążyska Valley, Grzybowiec, Giewont
2021-07-07 07:33Tatra National Park--Łysa Polana, Roztoka Valley, Morskie Oko, Five Polish Lakes Valley, Rysy3
2021-07-14 08:52Veľká Studená dolina - NP Vysoké Tatry3
2021-07-14 08:00Mt Mitsikeli--Perivleptos7
2021-07-21 13:22Park Narodna bašta, Pančevo3
2021-07-03 07:30Mt Grammos--Arrenes4
2021-07-17 06:36Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)2
2021-07-21 07:28Pentakorfo15
2021-07-10 07:30Mt. Voras (Kaimaktsalan)--Ski center area9
2021-07-02 08:25Rimni Riparian Forest3
2021-07-24 11:29Wola Karczewska--Plaża Świder1
2021-07-10 06:30Mt Oiti--Livadies Plateau
2021-07-04 09:30Mt Parnassos20
2021-07-24 16:00Parcul National Retezat2
2021-07-24 11:18Mt Pelion--East
2021-07-24 09:00Ovcharchenski Waterfall Area2
2021-07-22 10:10Vitosha Nature Park--Ofeliite and Zvezditsa Hut Area1
2021-07-14 07:00Vitosha Nature Park--General Area5
2021-07-17 12:05Vitosha Nature Park--Aleko Hut Area3
2021-07-26 10:01Motopista1
2021-07-12 10:58Vitosha Nature Park--Dragalevski Monastery Area4
2021-07-12 08:52Yuzhen Park1
2021-07-25 08:55Vitosha Nature Park--Simeonovo Lakes Area3
2021-07-28 07:21Borisova Gradina Park1
2021-07-12 09:18Pirin National Park--Vihren Peak Area1
2021-07-10 09:11Pirin National Park--Banderishka Polyana Area1
2021-07-24 09:41Pancharevo Lake and Fishponds3
2021-07-17 11:40Govedartsi Village Area1
2021-07-02 07:54Mt Hymettus--Kaisariani Aesthetic Forest2
2021-07-16 09:00Mt Xirovouni16
2021-07-03 16:00Boykovets Village Area10
2021-07-07 07:55Mt Pangaion--Mati Peak and surrounding area9
2021-07-25 06:30Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Elatia Forest (Kara Dere)
2021-07-18 17:58Ribaritsa Village Area1
2021-07-01 08:05Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni1
2021-07-10 11:40Murla Reservoir1
2021-07-04 10:00Dobrostan Area6
2021-07-02 19:35Gammelstadsviken1
2021-07-28 08:42Sapieginės miškas
2021-07-25 08:33Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)1
2021-06-29 20:17Espoo--Suomenoja S lintutorni1
2021-07-10 08:08Espoo--Suomenoja1
2021-07-09 11:11Sietiniezis- Gauja NP1
2021-07-13 09:01Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2021-07-12 14:12Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintutorni1
2021-07-21 06:03Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni1
2021-07-18 06:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü1
2021-07-05 06:09Uludağ MP--genel area2
2021-07-24 07:00Gökçeören1
2021-07-10 07:00Kaş Asas Tepesi
2021-07-10 07:30Akdağ - Tokalı kanyonu
2021-07-25 09:50Feslikan yaylası1
2021-07-02 05:30Биковнянський ліс (Bykovnyansky forest)1
2021-07-13 05:10Karagöl Milli Parkı4
2021-07-12 11:10Gerede - Esentepe
2021-07-23 16:20Çamkoru Tabiat Parkı
2021-07-06 11:40Soğuksu National Park8
2021-07-20 18:30Eldivan Göleti1
2021-07-19 14:30Bülbül Pınarı18
2021-07-18 11:30Alpsarı Göleti1
2021-07-21 07:30Karaköprü mevkii2
2021-07-22 06:10Ilgaz Dağı Milli Parkı3
2021-07-12 08:00Çamlıyayla
2021-07-23 12:30Yozgat Çamlığı Milli Parkı6
2021-07-19 08:30Aladağlar MP--Emli Vadi1
2021-07-04 16:01Нижний Царицынский Пруд (Nizhniy Tzaritzinskiy Prud)1
2021-07-23 08:00Karadağ Yaylası3
2021-07-16 14:57Тисо-самшитовая роща (Tiso-Samshitovaya Roshcha)5
2021-07-15 16:12Путь к Бзерпинскому карнизу (Way up to Bzerpinskiy Karniz)10
2021-07-18 06:00Acıgöl - Dikme yaylası6
2021-07-07 18:00Khaishi
2021-07-08 06:43Tabatskuri Lake1
2021-07-23 06:45Ала Арча УП--жалпы аянт (Ala Archa National Park--general area)
2021-07-05 07:27Jalori Pass (OBI)2
2021-07-04 07:42Hatu Peak, Narkanda5
2021-07-02 07:13Жети-Өгүз курорту (Jeti-Ögüz resort)2
2021-07-05 06:07Chitkul, Himachal Pradesh4
2021-07-03 08:00Chopta2
2021-07-03 16:34赛里木湖 (Sayram Lake)1
2021-07-11 08:02梅里雪山国家公园--雨崩村 (Meili Snow Mountain NP--Yubeng Cun)3
2021-07-14 20:13老君山--九十九龙潭 (Laojun Mountain--Ninty-Nine Dragon Pond)4
2021-07-05 09:09海螺沟冰川森林公园 (Hailuogou Glacier Forest Park)1
2021-07-28 17:35巴郎山 (Balang Mountain [General Area])2
2021-07-27 09:24瓦屋山风景区--山峰,2800米 (Wawu Mountain Scenic Area--summit, 2800 meters)
2021-07-20 07:21瓦屋山森林公园--上层 (Wawu Mountain Forest Park--Upper Level)3
2021-07-08 10:01雪宝顶国家级自然保护区 (Xuebaoding NNR)3
2021-07-18 07:22大坪峪风景区 (Dapingyu Scenic Area)1
2021-07-10 08:40芦芽山自然保护区 (Mt. Luya NNR)3
2021-07-11 16:55雾灵山国家级自然保护区 (Wuling Mountain NNR)3
2021-07-12 09:55玉山NP--石山(Yushan NP--Shishan)3
2021-07-28 17:14玉山NP--鹿林前山登山口(Yushan NP--Lulin Front Peak Hiking Gate)1
2021-07-21 06:36台中大雪山IBA--大雪山230林道(Dasyueshan IBA--Dasyueshan 230 Forest-Road)6
2021-07-20 15:57台中大雪山IBA--小雪山莊(50K)(Dasyueshan IBA--Xiaoxueshan Lodge (50K))5
2021-07-29 09:35雪霸NP--觀霧森林遊樂區(Sheipa NP--Guanwu Forest Recreation Area)1
2021-07-03 10:26太魯閣NP--小風口(Taroko NP--Xiaofengkou)2
2021-07-03 11:17太魯閣NP--合歡農場(Taroko NP--Hehuan Farm)1
2021-07-03 11:25부산 이기대공원 Igidae Park, Busan City5
2021-07-24 09:30松本市--三本滝 (Matsumoto--Sanbon Falls)
2021-07-17 14:33長野市--戸隠森林植物園 (Nagano--Togakushi Forest Park)1
2021-07-10 10:31下諏訪町--八島ヶ原高層湿原 (Shimosuwa--Yashimagahara Highland Wetlands)1
2021-07-16 06:14軽井沢町--軽井沢プリンスホテル ウエスト (Karuizawa--Karuizawa Prince Hotel West)4
2021-07-18 06:24鳴沢村--奥庭荘 (Narusawa--Okuniwa Lodge)3
2021-07-04 17:10小樽市--長橋なえぼ公園 (Otaru--Nagahashi Naebo Park)2
2021-07-27 16:00羽幌町--天売島IBA (Haboro--Teuri Island IBA (island))1
2021-07-27 07:00豊富町--サロベツ原野IBA (Toyotomi--Sarobetsu Marsh IBA)1
2021-07-01 13:45東川町--大雪山国立公園--旭岳ロープウェイ (Higashikawa--Daisetsuzan NP--Asahidake Ropeway)4
2021-06-30 05:47帯広市--帯廣神社 (Obihiro--Obihiro Jinja Shrine)12
2021-06-30 14:41置戸町--おけと湖 (Oketo--Lake Oketo)6
2021-07-04 04:14網走市--濤沸湖--白鳥公園 (Abashiri--Lake Tofutsu--Swan Park)5