The great tit (Parus major) is a passerine bird in the tit family Paridae. It is a widespread and common species throughout Europe, the Middle East, Central and Northern Asia, and parts of North Africa where it is generally resident in any sort of woodland; most great tits do not migrate except in extremely harsh winters. Until 2005 this species was lumped with numerous other subspecies. DNA studies have shown these other subspecies to be distinctive from the great tit and these have now been separated as two distinct species, the cinereous tit of southern Asia, and the Japanese tit of East Asia. The great tit remains the most widespread species in the genus Parus.

The great tit is a distinctive bird with a black head and neck, prominent white cheeks, olive upperparts and yellow underparts, with some variation amongst the numerous subspecies. It is predominantly insectivorous in the summer, but will consume a wider range of food items in the winter months, including small hibernating bats. Like all tits it is a cavity nester, usually nesting in a hole in a tree. The female lays around 12 eggs and incubates them alone, although both parents raise the chicks. In most years the pair will raise two broods. The nests may be raided by woodpeckers, squirrels and weasels and infested with fleas, and adults may be hunted by sparrowhawks. The great tit has adapted well to human changes in the environment and is a common and familiar bird in urban parks and gardens. The great tit is also an important study species in ornithology.
Great Tit
Date Location Count
2021-06-30 17:15Parque Marechal Carmona
2021-07-04 10:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão4
2021-07-15 06:49Ribeira da Cabrela1
2021-07-10 09:45Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena
2021-07-19 12:04Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2021-07-10 12:10Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso1
2021-07-16 10:50PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Convento e Miradouro dos Capuchos1
2021-07-16 14:56Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral1
2021-07-13 18:44PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2021-07-05 16:00Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-07-26 10:23PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Norte)1
2021-07-15 18:45PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)2
2021-07-23 10:48PF Monsanto--área geral2
2021-07-10 08:01Tapada da Ajuda5
2021-07-20 10:15Parque Bensaúde1
2021-07-25 09:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2021-07-15 08:02Parque da Paz4
2021-07-15 10:14Parque do Monteiro-Mor
2021-07-18 14:52Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral3
2021-07-05 18:02Jardim da Estrela1
2021-07-22 17:54Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2021-07-16 16:13Óbidos (vila)1
2021-07-04 10:11Jardim Botânico (UL) (acesso condicionado)4
2021-07-22 09:03Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena2
2021-07-13 10:18Biblioteca dos Coruchéus1
2021-07-10 10:55Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-07-15 15:25Baía de São Martinho do Porto2
2021-07-16 18:54Parque Dom Carlos I2
2021-07-20 16:31Parque José Gomes Ferreira2
2021-07-13 10:29Foz do Rio Alcoa2
2021-07-09 09:10Siderurgia Nacional--área sul3
2021-07-22 08:45PN Arrábida--Calhariz2
2021-07-26 09:15Mata Nacional da Machada4
2021-07-05 14:46PP Serra de Montejunto--área geral1
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra3
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2021-07-11 07:25Carnota--Praia de Lariño1
2021-07-13 09:00PN Arrábida--área geral1
2021-06-29 05:59PN Arrábida--Baía do Portinho da Arrábida1
2021-07-15 10:24Centro urbano de Alcobaça1
2021-07-19 10:18Vallée d'Imouzzer2
2021-07-12 09:49Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal1
2021-07-11 10:00Lagoa de Muro
2021-06-27 17:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2021-07-24 07:02RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-07-23 13:38RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas2
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades1
2021-07-03 07:00Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-24 08:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas1
2021-07-16 09:00Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)2
2021-07-21 07:00Paul de Manique1
2021-07-07 08:55Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-07-17 10:34Illas de Ons PN--Camping de Chan de Pólvora1
2021-07-07 10:00Seminário2
2021-06-27 12:35Illas Cíes PN--Illa do Faro (Arboreda)3
2021-06-28 11:53Illas Cíes PN--Illa de Monteagudo (Acceso público)3
2021-07-15 08:56Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira1
2021-06-27 10:07Parque Ribeirinho de Benavente2
2021-07-11 11:55Pinhal da Gelfa1
2021-07-11 11:20Estuário do Âncora1
2021-07-21 13:11Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño1
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca4
2021-07-11 07:31Casal de Santa Joana2
2021-07-16 14:40Lagoa das Braças1
2021-07-16 09:40Lagoa da Vela1
2021-06-30 06:11Lagoa de Melides2
2021-07-20 17:53Esteiro do Anllóns--Ponteceso1
2021-07-19 12:37Sapal do Coura1
2021-06-27 18:42CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique2
2021-07-10 18:25Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns2
2021-06-27 11:20Val de Berrimes1
2021-06-30 08:08Caniçal do Coura3
2021-07-25 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-07-21 10:55Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz1
2021-06-30 15:35PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-07-03 10:42Alqueidão1
2021-06-27 07:15Lagoa de Mira6
2021-07-02 16:41PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral3
2021-07-24 10:18Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-07-05 07:15RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-07-04 12:42PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-07-19 06:37Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão5
2021-07-04 18:45Aldeia Bugaga
2021-07-13 10:37Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas1
2021-07-26 06:43Veiga de São Simão2
2021-07-17 09:16CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)2
2021-07-03 11:58Ecopista do Rio Minho--Cais da Mota/Ilha dos Amores3
2021-07-07 19:35Barca do Lago3
2021-07-25 14:04Estuário do Ave1
2021-07-09 19:51Quinta de Foja
2021-07-21 07:59Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral2
2021-07-11 17:42Foz do Rio Onda1
2021-07-10 11:53Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón1
2021-07-22 08:00Margem do Rio Minho3
2021-07-22 18:30ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2021-07-04 12:49Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)1
2021-07-10 14:15Vigo--Parque de Castrelos
2021-07-06 08:58Parque da Cidade do Porto2
2021-07-17 20:03Vigo--Campos y río Lagares de Sárdoma2
2021-07-11 11:54Jardim do Passeio Alegre1
2021-07-14 10:54Montados da Herdade da Palma3
2021-06-29 09:42Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-06-30 09:58RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-07-24 06:48Barrinha de Esmoriz3
2021-07-04 09:17Salinas de Odiaxere1
2021-07-09 10:00Monte Aloia PNat--Alto de San Xiao1
2021-07-03 20:00Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia1
2021-07-22 07:35Ria de Alvor--área geral2
2021-07-14 19:20Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-07-18 09:06ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-07-11 18:22Paul da Gouxa1
2021-07-13 17:01PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos2
2021-07-08 10:00Tui--Centro ciudad.4
2021-07-21 08:18Quinta d'A Rocha3
2021-07-21 17:02Quinta do Covelo1
2021-07-13 10:56Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia1
2021-07-08 15:30Pateiras do Ave4
2021-07-10 09:14Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-07-03 17:09Carapita2
2021-07-13 09:30Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro4
2021-07-06 19:52Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba1
2021-07-15 07:00RN Paul de Arzila1
2021-07-18 12:49Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial4
2021-07-22 19:06Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-07-04 07:31Baldaio--área general
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral11
2021-06-30 10:53Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha6
2021-07-17 05:22Parque Biológico de Gaia4
2021-07-15 15:20Cavalões3
2021-07-04 17:59Canelas1
2021-07-06 17:12Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga1
2021-07-01 09:15Pateira de Fermentelos3
2021-07-12 15:45Alfena1
2021-07-05 07:30Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2021-07-22 16:22Parque da Devesa1
2021-07-11 07:20Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido
2021-07-25 19:11Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde2
2021-07-01 12:59Ilha do Mouchão3
2021-07-19 15:50Enxerim1
2021-07-09 09:17Sítio de Cabanas4
2021-06-28 09:15Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-07-14 20:16Colina de Guadalupe1
2021-07-24 19:19Bom Jesus3
2021-07-11 13:10Quinta da Moenda
2021-07-25 09:46Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras3
2021-07-18 09:00Marmeleira3
2021-07-08 10:21Ría de O Burgo1
2021-07-25 09:07Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2021-07-11 10:16Parque da Cidade de Guimarães2
2021-07-04 06:47Serra da Freita--área geral2
2021-07-25 13:57Vila de Cruces--Brandomés2
2021-07-05 07:26Mamoa do Batateiro2
2021-07-26 17:27Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-07-25 17:46Silleda--Fervenza do Toxa1
2021-07-18 12:33Lagoa de Doniños2
2021-07-22 13:27PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro1
2021-07-25 17:15Albufeira de Montargil1
2021-06-28 09:23PN Peneda-Gerês--Dorna-Ribeiro de Baixo1
2021-07-24 13:18Sada--Ría de Betanzos1
2021-06-27 10:34PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Laceiras2
2021-07-19 12:15Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal
2021-07-20 17:45Esteiro do Mandeo1
2021-07-08 10:08Ría de Betanzos--Porto de Miño1
2021-07-10 08:30Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-07-11 09:18PN Peneda-Gerês--Percurso Teso-Portos-Bico1
2021-07-14 07:55Foz do Almargem1
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro3
2021-07-01 12:39PN Peneda-Gerês--Sombrosas1
2021-07-12 07:00Ribeira de Maria Delgada2
2021-07-18 16:20Lagoa de Valdoviño1
2021-07-11 07:40ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados3
2021-07-19 11:00Pnat Fragas do Eume--Centro de Interpretación1
2021-07-09 09:34Quinta do Lago Golf Course2
2021-06-27 08:00Aterro sanitário de Évora1
2021-07-02 05:45Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho2
2021-07-14 08:37Jardim Público de Évora1
2021-07-02 11:00Salto2
2021-06-30 19:30Cedeira--Paseo fluvial3
2021-07-22 18:26Parque Aquilino Ribeiro1
2021-06-29 14:44Lagoa de Sobrado1
2021-07-21 17:59Parque do Fontelo5
2021-07-18Torre de Natal3
2021-07-18 06:30EBIO Ribeira de Alportel1
2021-07-22 07:25Albufeira do Torres2
2021-07-23 11:50Fanore Beach3
2021-07-01 18:23Lagares da Beira1
2021-07-08 10:04Uz3
2021-07-01 09:44PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém2
2021-07-24 14:56Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-07-18 08:32Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino4
2021-06-27 13:49Senhorim1
2021-07-20 08:48PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-07-09 10:52Taboadela--O Cobo4
2021-07-19 06:20Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-07-14 19:04Ashford Castle3
2021-07-08 15:25Albufeira de Fagilde2
2021-07-18 10:24Monte Barrão1
2021-07-22 07:13Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)3
2021-07-21 11:51Albufeira de Fagilde--Senhora da Ribeira1
2021-07-11 16:33Maragota1
2021-07-26 16:20Quintos1
2021-06-30 11:25Termas de Nisa1
2021-07-25 10:22PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro1
2021-07-21 07:15Gouvães da Serra1
2021-07-24 14:40Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-07-15 10:40Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-07-06 10:41Pego do Moinho3
2021-06-27 20:41A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela1
2021-07-15 18:59PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola2
2021-07-14 08:01Vale do Peso1
2021-07-25 06:55Flor da Rosa2
2021-07-26 14:35Planalto do Minhéu
2021-07-16 09:51Ribeira de Odeleite--Galaxos1
2021-07-20 06:24Fojo2
2021-07-18 07:04Alter Pedroso2
2021-07-20 16:45Albufeira do Rio Torno2
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão2
2021-07-26 10:13Bruceira8
2021-07-21 08:30Caramuja2
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão1
2021-06-26 18:55Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-06-30 10:41Ribeira de Figueiró1
2021-07-16 10:04PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ametade1
2021-07-04 10:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim1
2021-07-25 08:15Aral1
2021-06-29 15:00Mata Rainha/Calçadão2
2021-07-26 08:53PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-25 09:36Azinhal do Marquês1
2021-07-05 12:56Fumadinha2
2021-07-02 12:13Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba6
2021-06-28 17:50Açude de Monte Fidalgo1
2021-07-17 18:45PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-07-24 13:34PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde4
2021-06-28 10:58Albufeira do Azinhalinho2
2021-06-28 07:49Montalvão1
2021-06-27 11:27Outeiro de Rei--ínsua de Seivane2
2021-07-17 09:40Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-07-15 06:36Pegos Dobrados1
2021-06-28 06:04Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)2
2021-07-11 13:26Rio Zêzere--São Gabriel2
2021-07-07 08:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa1
2021-07-09 09:15Serra da Gardunha--área geral2
2021-07-24 18:30Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos5
2021-07-01 19:30Penichaira de O Rodicio1
2021-07-23 07:21Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-06-29 09:28Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso2
2021-07-16 19:44Ribeira de Lucefecit--ponte da N3731
2021-07-04 19:06Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-07-15 08:25Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán2
2021-07-22 09:03PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros1
2021-07-22 06:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha4
2021-06-27 17:12Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2021-07-26 08:10Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá
2021-07-13 08:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada2
2021-07-26 08:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-07-22 09:20Muxagata2
2021-07-20 20:41Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-07-16 08:24RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-24 08:57Terra Chá--A Espiñeira1
2021-07-04 13:10Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-07-07 17:04PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira4
2021-07-22 20:00Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-07-10 13:24Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane1
2021-07-13 09:01Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde3
2021-07-15 07:11Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte2
2021-07-21 09:42Albufeira de Borba1
2021-07-09 06:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões5
2021-07-07 18:49Monte do Pombal1
2021-06-28 08:25Lagoas do Tâmega5
2021-07-11 05:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro2
2021-07-18 14:09PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem2
2021-07-10 08:35PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão3
2021-07-24 20:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã1
2021-07-21 08:43Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos3
2021-07-24 10:24Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo2
2021-07-10 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada4
2021-07-17 07:45Linhares de Ansiães1
2021-07-25 10:06O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto1
2021-07-05 15:36Albufeira de Teja1
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires6
2021-07-01 09:26Albufeira do Caldeirão2
2021-07-17 06:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos8
2021-07-18 08:15Vila Verde de Ficalho3
2021-06-27 09:36Várzea Redonda2
2021-07-10 08:47Vinhas da Beira Grande2
2021-07-21 14:18Parque de Saúde da Guarda1
2021-07-13 18:22IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2021-07-20 09:45Albufeira dos Carvalhos3
2021-07-06 10:34PN Tejo Internacional--Brejo da Castanha3
2021-07-09 14:45Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal1
2021-07-11 09:20Praia fluival do rio Rabaçal--Miradeses1
2021-07-02 08:00Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2021-07-25 18:18Albufeira de Idanha2
2021-07-06 12:29PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares1
2021-07-10 17:31Harper's Island Wetlands1
2021-07-25 14:53Ría de Foz--Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-07-11 10:01Membrío--Charca de Clavería1
2021-07-24 15:30Nossa Senhora da Azenha2
2021-07-26 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-07-22 09:31Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras2
2021-07-24 18:06Penha Garcia1
2021-07-17 09:33Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Lagunilla La Bota1
2021-07-06 16:48Ribeira da Enchacana2
2021-07-06 17:07PN Tejo Internacional--Segura1
2021-07-04 13:23Estação de Almendra1
2021-07-20 07:00Vale de Madeira6
2021-07-21 08:02Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-06-30 07:50Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana4
2021-07-11 08:14Castelo Rodrigo2
2021-07-26 07:00Vale Carapito6
2021-07-15 09:23Ría del Eo--Ensenada de Castropol1
2021-07-12 11:30Albufeira do Azibo1
2021-07-13 13:30Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-07-13 16:10Batocas1
2021-07-10 15:12Portumna Forest Park1
2021-07-20 18:35São Pedro do Rio Seco5
2021-07-24 12:11Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera2
2021-07-26 09:49San Martín de Trevejo--Puerto de Santa Clara8
2021-07-19 17:00Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito1
2021-06-27 07:00Congida11
2021-07-02 12:43Río Sil--Tramo Penarrubia-Quereño1
2021-07-26 11:27Sierra de Gata--Solana del Jálama8
2021-07-08 10:07La Albuera--Laguna Grande2
2021-07-23 09:00Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe1
2021-07-09 08:14Charca de Balastrera2
2021-06-28 08:14Cuesta Maneli
2021-06-27 11:57Moraleja--Rivera de Gata1
2021-07-06 18:00Villasbuenas de Gata--Piscina natural2
2021-07-03 10:59Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General1
2021-07-14 08:26Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-07-26 21:05Gata--Arroyo de San Blas1
2021-07-01 08:19Arroyo de las Vaquerizas--Rociana del Condado2
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra
2021-07-19 20:25Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-07-24 20:50Montijo--Parque Municipal1
2021-07-14 10:43Pedralba de la Pradería--Lobeznos-Presa de San Miguel1
2021-07-06 08:23Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-06-27 21:45Gata--Puerto Castilla (sur)1
2021-07-03 07:30Río Guadiana--Lobón y Barbaño4
2021-07-25 13:26Puebla de Sanabria2
2021-07-08 09:07Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-07-02 17:12Cabrera Baja--Area general (create and recommend specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-07-21 11:46Navia--Playa de Frexulfe1
2021-07-03 07:51Sª de San Pedro--El Campillo5
2021-07-26 11:20Embalse de Portaje--General2
2021-07-03 10:10Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón8
2021-07-06 07:39Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)2
2021-07-07 14:49Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales1
2021-07-18 08:00Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-07-17 11:50Puebla de Sanabria--Robledo-Centro del Lobo Ibérico de CyL1
2021-06-27 12:33Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2021-07-07 14:13Embalse de los Canchales--Puente del Lácara1
2021-07-10 06:39Arroyo Santa María
2021-06-29 11:50Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)2
2021-07-13 19:54Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2021-07-05 07:00Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-07-12 20:15El Rocío--Prados1
2021-07-25 08:38Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar1
2021-07-24 18:16Atenor1
2021-07-22 07:00Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)8
2021-07-12 09:38Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-07-16 09:36Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse1
2021-06-30 07:58Drinagh Wetlands1
2021-06-27 09:09Embalse de Montijo--Albergue (orilla sur)2
2021-07-25 11:52Congosto--Zofreral de Cobrana1
2021-07-06 18:30Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte2
2021-07-04 07:30Cáceres--Cerro Romanos y Santa Lucía2
2021-06-29 19:58Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-07-17 10:03Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe2
2021-07-03 07:10Mérida--Sª de la Moneda2
2021-07-21 11:27Cáceres--Parque de Israel1
2021-07-16 08:28Rincón de Ballesteros--Huertas1
2021-06-30 21:24Chucena
2021-07-13 11:10Cáceres--Cementerio1
2021-07-17 07:41Cáceres--Ribera del Marco1
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina1
2021-07-14 10:07Cáceres--La Montaña1
2021-07-26 07:31Cáceres--Cantera del Portanchito2
2021-07-22 21:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo2
2021-07-15 20:00Cáceres--Valdeflores1
2021-07-26 11:17Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto2
2021-07-24 09:34Alto Sil--Palacios del Sil--pueblo y alrededores4
2021-06-28 15:34Montehermoso--Olivares1
2021-07-21 07:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento3
2021-06-28 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos2
2021-06-29 11:30Embalse de Valdesalor1
2021-06-29 19:59Embalse de Guadiloba1
2021-06-28 18:17Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-07-11 08:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo1
2021-06-27 10:40Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-07-23 09:40Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles
2021-07-26 11:05Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro2
2021-07-24 07:56Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa2
2021-07-13 11:15PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno
2021-07-25 09:32Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra2
2021-07-24 11:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda
2021-07-21 07:22Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-07-14 07:54Dunas de San Antón3
2021-07-10 09:01Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Salada1
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa1
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea18
2021-07-10 07:17Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa1
2021-07-04 07:59Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Playa de Levante1
2021-07-05 07:54Ahigal--Olivares al norte10
2021-07-01 08:04Guijo de Granadilla--Olivares3
2021-07-04 08:58Blackwood1
2021-07-25 08:02Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-07-04 07:30Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)
2021-07-15 05:30Dunfanaghy New Lake2
2021-07-13 10:49Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna Pozo de las Mozas1
2021-07-11 08:54Las Mestas--Pueblo2
2021-07-15 12:04Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Ruta del río Batuecas1
2021-07-09 08:03Las Mestas--Ruta Mirador Cueto5
2021-07-08 09:20Las Mestas--Senda de Lagarteras2
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera4
2021-07-01 09:23Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña3
2021-07-26 18:24Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste1
2021-07-24 11:31Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia2
2021-07-03 07:03Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-06-29 18:14Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-07-21 20:38Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero1
2021-07-18 18:29San Martín de Luiña - área general6
2021-06-29 20:27Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos4
2021-07-16 19:42Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos3
2021-06-30 07:59Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-07-25 19:40Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago4
2021-07-06 20:35Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo2
2021-07-16 07:19Plasencia--Valcorchero1
2021-07-20 12:22Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2021-07-17 07:34Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano
2021-07-09 12:38Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo1
2021-07-15 11:24Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-07-15 09:06Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana
2021-07-03 16:00San Martín del Castañar--Ruta de los Espejos2
2021-07-15 19:43Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino
2021-07-23 20:42Embalse del Jerte--Presa4
2021-07-09 10:48Sesnández de Tábara--Arroyo de Moratones2
2021-07-17 13:40Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés18
2021-07-20 11:27Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos1
2021-07-20 10:45Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-06-29 12:33Monfragüe PN--Cruce carreteras1
2021-06-30 20:15Monfragüe PN--Huerto del Ojaranzo3
2021-07-08 15:36Ards Friary2
2021-07-18 07:30Laguna de Medina1
2021-07-16 08:59Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-07-13 20:07Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo2
2021-07-24 07:32Jarilla--Pueblo3
2021-07-13 12:11Cabezabellosa--Dehesa de Arriba1
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)5
2021-07-13 09:35Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Chao y Alto de la Cañada1
2021-06-29 07:54Embalse del Robledo1
2021-07-16 09:06Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar
2021-07-24 07:54Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva3
2021-06-29 12:00Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona3
2021-07-01 10:13Cabezabellosa--Cantuesos5
2021-07-24 08:32Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas5
2021-07-04 08:57Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Pico Cervero1
2021-07-24 10:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2021-07-01 20:00San Miguel de Valero--Ruta La Honfría-Castilldecabras1
2021-07-21 11:54Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal4
2021-07-26 11:00Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar2
2021-07-18 19:45Teverga--Cueva Huerta1
2021-07-06 15:32Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla3
2021-07-20 12:30Embalse de Ricobayo--Muelas del Pan-mirador del puente2
2021-06-26 20:00Valero--Puentes del Alagón1
2021-07-18 09:00Teverga--Hayedo de Montegrande
2021-07-17 20:00Fuente del Arco--Mina La Jayona3
2021-07-18 12:15La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Pinar de la Breña3
2021-07-06 10:25La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Torre del Tajo1
2021-07-13 12:14Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena1
2021-07-01 17:50Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-28 12:05Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-07-11 09:41Campiña de Medina Sidonia1
2021-07-22 09:20Horcajo de Montemayor--Río Sangusín (camino de El Molino)5
2021-06-27 09:30Embalse de Baños de Montemayor1
2021-07-04 18:56Almaraz de Duero--Las Pilas3
2021-07-21 09:30Desfiladero de las Xanas
2021-07-02 18:32Embalse de La Tabla1
2021-07-23 09:14Piornal--Robledal Los Cervigueros2
2021-07-23 08:36Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas6
2021-06-27 12:52Jaraicejo--Finca Las Abubillas2
2021-07-23 07:45Piornal--Pinar del Puerto6
2021-07-08 09:37Puerto de Piornal2
2021-06-30 09:35L.lena--Tuiza2
2021-07-18 12:33La Garganta--Pozo de la Nieve1
2021-06-26 18:31Garganta la Olla--Robledal
2021-07-18 12:51La Garganta--El Horcajuelo1
2021-07-11 09:53La Garganta--Camino de la Muela2
2021-07-03 07:59Pago de San Clemente1
2021-07-07 18:34Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real2
2021-07-04 19:13Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla2
2021-07-12 08:07Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion1
2021-07-05 10:33Candelario--Embalse de Navamuño
2021-07-24 17:27Candelario--Dehesa1
2021-07-19 08:26Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-05 07:39La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup1
2021-07-21 11:20Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-07-25 09:02Casafranca--El Coto1
2021-07-11 12:29Charco Salado1
2021-06-30 16:22La Janda--Área General2
2021-07-20 09:34Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Plataforma de El Travieso1
2021-07-19 18:22Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-07-23 12:05Zamora--Río Duero
2021-07-11 12:51El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga1
2021-07-16 11:53Sorihuela--Parque Eólico1
2021-07-06 19:56Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla4
2021-07-10 12:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás2
2021-07-25 10:43Guijuelo--Parque de la Dehesa7
2021-07-03 19:45Manganeses de la Lampreana--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-14 10:20Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa--Río Órbigo-puente y riberas1
2021-07-16 07:57Salamanca--Río Tormes2
2021-07-03 10:10La Cabeza de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-25 18:19La Torre del Valle--Área General5
2021-07-07 12:48Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas2
2021-07-20 08:55Embalse de San Andrés2
2021-07-26 08:05Talayuela--Pinar del Moreno
2021-07-18 11:37Frieres2
2021-07-25 11:34Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes2
2021-07-04 20:23Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro4
2021-07-21 07:53Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela1
2021-06-27 10:48Losar de la Vera--Pinar Los Poyales15
2021-06-30 20:03Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro3
2021-06-27 07:07Losar de la Vera--Piscina Natural Vadillo1
2021-06-27 08:49Losar de la Vera--Refugio El Brezo1
2021-07-14 14:51Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña2
2021-07-11 07:56La Maya--Soto y Vega del Tormes1
2021-07-10 19:04Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse de Almodovar1
2021-07-11 07:21Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa3
2021-07-11 08:26La Maya--Charco del Alamillo2
2021-07-11 10:58Embalse de Santa Teresa--Club Náutico de Pelayos2
2021-07-25 08:06Coreses--Graveras1
2021-07-06 07:48Páramo Leónes ZEPA1
2021-07-15 11:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros2
2021-07-23 08:18El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico2
2021-07-08 10:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro3
2021-07-26 08:12Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-07-22 11:28León--Monte San Isidro2
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes3
2021-07-20 10:41Xixón--El Rinconín2
2021-07-10 09:52Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C6
2021-07-16 19:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco13
2021-07-14 20:30Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2021-07-02 15:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito1
2021-07-23 08:35Grulleros--Gravera2
2021-07-25 07:16Moheda Alta--Dehesas2
2021-07-12 10:55Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-06-29 16:57Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río2
2021-07-03 11:22León--Campos del Ejido3
2021-07-03 11:34León--La Candamia/Las Lomas4
2021-07-25 09:14Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo1
2021-07-04 12:22Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Berral3
2021-06-29 07:00Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-melojar (<1.400 m)1
2021-07-21 09:52Cerro del Huevo6
2021-07-12 08:41Pico Villuercas4
2021-07-12 10:02Navezuelas--Valle del Viejas2
2021-06-29 08:30Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-piornal (1.400-1.900 m)2
2021-07-03 09:27Valdepiélago--Pico Polvoredo o Correcillas1
2021-07-18 09:13Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros1
2021-07-10 11:58Marchenilla--Campiña1
2021-07-16 07:42Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Pinsapar5
2021-06-28 08:56Algodonales--Campiña4
2021-07-12 11:00Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela2
2021-07-04 09:54Cármenes--Karst de Sáncenas1
2021-07-22 14:41Ruta del Alba, Soto de Agues.1
2021-07-08 07:05Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2021-07-14 08:15Guadalupe--El Humilladero4
2021-07-10 10:46Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas3
2021-06-28 08:33Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor3
2021-06-26 18:39Piedrahíta--Pueblo1
2021-07-14 18:28Santa Colomba de Curueño--Embalse de Barrio
2021-07-24 09:22Toro--Timulos-azud1
2021-07-13 09:13Arroyo de Calamocarro1
2021-06-26 18:37La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón1
2021-07-17 11:55Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-07-10 10:53Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal
2021-07-04 07:00Puerto de Peñanegra3
2021-07-21 06:50Azud de Riolobos5
2021-07-18Gaucín--Pueblo1
2021-07-18 21:12Junta de Los Rios1
2021-07-11 06:35Castronuño--Los Infiernicos1
2021-07-23 09:15Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar3
2021-07-16 09:44Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco2
2021-06-27 17:32Observatorio Playa de Misiego1
2021-07-20 08:11Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General1
2021-07-19 09:30Sierra Crestellina3
2021-06-28 08:52Monte Hacho--Area general1
2021-07-10 11:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno4
2021-07-07 12:28Cabeza del Buey--Sierra del Calvario1
2021-07-07 20:17Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato1
2021-07-10 20:00Embalse del Porma--Camino a Utrero3
2021-07-10 07:38Villafranca de la Sierra--Molino del Tío Alberto2
2021-07-22 08:39Pedrosa del Rey--Alto Del Mayo2
2021-07-24 08:35Alía--Almansa2
2021-07-10 08:15Navacepedilla de Corneja--Presa2
2021-07-18 13:00Hoyos del Espino--Pinares
2021-07-10 19:20Embalse del Porma--Mirador ornitológico de Lodares1
2021-07-10 08:34Garganta de los Hornos--Pueblo y Ribera2
2021-07-10 09:29Puerto de Chía1
2021-07-10 11:24San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Río1
2021-06-26 18:30Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Puerto de las Señales8
2021-07-18 07:50Ronda--Puente Nuevo4
2021-07-22 12:56Redes P. Nat., Tarna1
2021-07-04 10:30Ronda--Pueblo1
2021-07-25 11:40Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor1
2021-07-23 19:45Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla2
2021-07-25 10:03Sabero--Ruta de las minas5
2021-07-21 09:29La Santa Espina1
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros7
2021-07-15 17:00Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General2
2021-07-21 21:26Almanza--Robledal de la Cota1
2021-07-21 15:55Curragh Woods1
2021-07-21 08:15El Parral--Peña del Gato3
2021-07-18 11:41Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2021-07-24 07:13Río Tajo--Islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután2
2021-07-12 21:11Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-07-03 05:50Tolka Valley Park10
2021-06-27 13:46River Avonmore North of Rathdrum2
2021-07-21 20:29Villaselán--Robledal de Valdavida3
2021-07-23 17:06Kenidjack Valley--Lower3
2021-07-24 17:04Kenidjack Valley8
2021-06-27 11:14St. Stephen's Green2
2021-07-10 19:42Porthcurno2
2021-07-18 12:17Pendeen (Village)
2021-07-15 13:30University College Dublin--Belfield Campus1
2021-07-14 18:15Calartha1
2021-07-11 06:50Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce1
2021-07-26 10:12Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo2
2021-07-13 19:27Embalse del Guadanuño1
2021-07-19 12:30Picos de Europa PN--Valle de Valdeón7
2021-07-04 11:00Picos de Europa PN--Ruta del Cares
2021-07-14 13:00Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia2
2021-07-07 19:17Pepino--El Calero5
2021-07-18 15:59Mount Usher Gardens
2021-07-19 19:00Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares1
2021-07-25 20:53Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores3
2021-07-15 18:33Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza3
2021-07-25 12:40Cazalegas--Charca del Alberche2
2021-06-27 08:23Sierra de San Vicente-Antenas de El Piélago10
2021-06-27 11:11Sierra de San Vicente--El Piélago10
2021-07-05 09:15Lough Neagh Discovery Centre5
2021-07-15 08:43La Paramera--Pto de Navalmoral2
2021-07-10 06:30Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)2
2021-06-27 12:46Sierra de San Vicente--Monte Peladas5
2021-07-23 10:35Valladolid--Parquesol10
2021-07-08 17:19Killoughter Lane1
2021-07-16 12:10Valladolid--Las Contiendas5
2021-07-22 10:10Killiney Hill Park1
2021-07-11 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia3
2021-07-23 08:00Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé3
2021-07-22 08:00Arévalo--Paseo fluvial2
2021-07-08 14:22Viana de Cega--Río Cega1
2021-07-22 20:21Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo1
2021-07-11 10:31La Tornería - Los Resquilones1
2021-06-27 11:02Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales4
2021-07-12 18:14Ávila--El Soto3
2021-07-25 07:50Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio5
2021-07-26 19:06Ávila--Río Adaja2
2021-07-25 09:30Laguna de Duero--Acequia1
2021-07-04 09:58Valladolid--Río Pisuerga y Parque de las Moreras2
2021-07-21 16:42East Coast NR
2021-06-29 16:13Picos de Europa PN--Espinama4
2021-07-08 11:33Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo2
2021-07-08 18:55Valladolid--Ribera de Castilla3
2021-07-18 20:44Kilcoole--marsh and coast
2021-07-02 10:10Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PR--Valle del Naranco1
2021-07-25 09:45Embalse de las Cogotas2
2021-07-25 08:49Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-07-22 09:15Valladolid--Río Esgueva4
2021-07-25 11:15Laguna de Duero--Canal1
2021-07-08 11:50Valladolid--Campus UV2
2021-07-12 11:30Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio3
2021-07-08 10:49Aldeamayor--Las Gabanzas1
2021-07-26 11:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-16 13:03Embalse del Burguillo--Cola1
2021-07-03 06:45CABAÑEROS PN--Pico Rocigalgo.
2021-06-29 09:45Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water2
2021-07-26 10:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-06-27 07:18Herrera de Duero5
2021-07-16 06:44Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool2
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco1
2021-07-20 09:01Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena3
2021-07-05 20:11Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-07-18 07:50Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas5
2021-06-30 11:06Six Mile Water2
2021-07-10 10:16Llanes--Vidiagu, camping la Paz1
2021-07-08 09:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda8
2021-07-26 10:00Torcal de Antequera--Área General1
2021-07-15 16:00Liébana--Potes1
2021-07-08 07:55Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)10
2021-06-28 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle del Cigarral)7
2021-07-12 19:42Peña Cenicientos2
2021-07-03 09:41Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General3
2021-07-04 20:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez8
2021-07-14 08:38Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle2
2021-07-15 07:54Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area1
2021-06-27 08:14Calahorra de Ribas5
2021-07-24 14:01Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2021-07-10 07:27Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina1
2021-07-19 07:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-07-26 09:46Helston Loe Pool5
2021-07-10 09:42Montaña Palentina PNat--Abadía de Lebanza2
2021-07-04 14:18Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones1
2021-07-07 09:51Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Ruesga10
2021-07-25 06:15Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General2
2021-07-25 10:07Kynance Cove2
2021-07-04 07:00Huerta Bernedo, estación de anillamiento cientifico
2021-07-18 09:22Windmill Farm1
2021-07-10 08:09Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo2
2021-07-15 10:55Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2021-07-25 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor2
2021-07-05 07:47Málaga -- Paseo del Parque1
2021-07-02 09:52Glenariff Forest Park
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-07-04 10:14The Lizard NNR--Goonhilly Downs4
2021-07-21 20:30Málaga--Monte de San Antón4
2021-06-29 12:08Villanueva del Rosario--Sierra de Camarolos2
2021-07-25 07:41Embalse de Castrejón -- área general5
2021-07-24 19:25Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo3
2021-07-10 10:27Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera1
2021-07-24 12:49Gillan Creek2
2021-06-28 11:26Oyambre PNat--Área General1
2021-07-25 10:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar1
2021-07-25 11:41Restronguet Point
2021-07-18 10:40Sta. Mª Alameda--Río Aceña1
2021-07-25 07:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo16
2021-07-23 08:50Fal Estuary--Carrick Roads
2021-07-22 16:39Truro River Trail
2021-07-17 08:34Ruente--Monte Aa2
2021-07-25 14:21Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada1
2021-07-25 07:58Fresnedillas de la Oliva18
2021-07-04 08:38San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos1
2021-07-25 18:30Bosque de la Herrería2
2021-07-23 21:39Aguilar de Campóo--Gama y Valdegama1
2021-07-26 11:57Portscatho
2021-07-24 21:16Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2021-07-05 10:48Ruta ornitológica 2 : Los Alfoces-Monte Girón (Cevico Navero)1
2021-07-25 08:24Embalse de la Jarosa4
2021-07-19 08:13Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda2
2021-07-13 10:52Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres1
2021-07-10 20:20Villamanta--Cañada Real1
2021-07-01 18:30Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez1
2021-07-21 06:52Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón1
2021-07-26 07:37Corral de Calatrava--Río Jabalón (Peñalasombra)1
2021-07-19 10:11Quintos de Mora1
2021-07-26 20:11Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)3
2021-07-22 08:18Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla1
2021-06-29 14:56Castle Espie WWT Reserve
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna2
2021-07-19 19:04Embalse de Valmayor5
2021-07-24 08:32Embalse de Los Arroyos1
2021-07-18 10:00Dehesa de Colmenarejo
2021-07-24 19:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado1
2021-07-11 08:12Congosto2
2021-07-04 11:03Valsaín--La Boca del Asno
2021-07-15 20:23Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-07-04 12:00Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines1
2021-07-04 08:15Rioparaíso1
2021-07-16 07:09Lagunas de Cantalejo4
2021-06-28 11:46Mount Stewart (NT)
2021-07-06 09:00Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos
2021-07-25 09:47Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-07-11 08:45Mestanza--Junta de los ríos Montoro y Jándula4
2021-07-23 20:00Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo2
2021-06-28 20:35Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset3
2021-07-19 08:31Orgaz--umbría del Madroñal5
2021-07-23 20:15Fernán Caballero--Río Bañuelos (El Congosto)2
2021-07-04 19:40Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo3
2021-07-24 21:00Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso1
2021-07-13 08:25Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-07-17 06:38Ría de San Martín--Área General2
2021-07-25 10:55Hoyo de Manzanares-casco urbano
2021-07-08 09:10Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa2
2021-07-13 20:44Mocejón--lagunas2
2021-07-15 09:30Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales
2021-07-03 10:15Majadahonda-Dehesa6
2021-07-25 10:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste4
2021-07-17 11:05Eden Project2
2021-07-23 09:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--La Riva1
2021-07-09 09:34Arija--Peña de la Horca3
2021-07-19 18:48Isar-Hornillos--Área general1
2021-06-28 11:00Rascafría--La Dehesa2
2021-07-05 11:15Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-07-13 12:14Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur1
2021-07-08 06:18Bosherston Ponds3
2021-07-24 08:08Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo1
2021-07-11 07:44Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva3
2021-07-22 07:46Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-07-12 10:30Castlemartin Peninsula2
2021-07-24 08:31Carrión de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Castillo de Calatrava La Vieja)1
2021-07-21 10:03Dunas de Liencres PNat1
2021-07-08 09:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán4
2021-07-09 07:24Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar
2021-07-11 10:30Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca2
2021-07-26 09:26Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana3
2021-07-21 07:59Sierras de Tejeda, Almijara y Alhama PNat--El Pinarillo1
2021-07-16 08:13Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas2
2021-07-18 11:00Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera1
2021-07-25 05:48Glenforsa1
2021-07-05 12:18Liencres--La Picota2
2021-07-18 13:05Turberas de Arnedo-Herbosa2
2021-07-16 20:05Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya2
2021-07-21 19:57Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-06-30 13:20Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota1
2021-07-06 09:06Leganés--Parque Polvoranca2
2021-07-16 07:50Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares1
2021-07-07 09:11Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-07-20 10:39Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-07-18 08:24Arroyo Valchico-Madrid2
2021-07-16 21:03Altos del Hontanar5
2021-07-20 19:00Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra
2021-07-25 10:11El Temple1
2021-07-15 07:15Leganés--Bosquesur12
2021-07-18 10:19El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos5
2021-07-26 18:08Parque Forestal Somosaguas3
2021-07-18 08:55Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2021-07-17 08:30El Pardo--pueblo
2021-07-20 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques5
2021-07-18 09:13Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina6
2021-07-18 10:47Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-07-24 12:51Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia1
2021-06-27 08:43Monte el Pardo12
2021-07-24 06:27Puerto de Canencia1
2021-07-24 09:10Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-07-17 07:47Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores4
2021-07-17 08:02Casa de Campo, Madrid20
2021-07-23 10:40Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano2
2021-07-26 06:32Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago5
2021-07-04 18:48Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina1
2021-07-10 17:52Parque del Oeste-Madrid2
2021-07-13 06:30Minwear Wood5
2021-06-28 10:10Parque Arroyo de los Pinos, Madrid2
2021-07-24 08:20Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T22
2021-06-28 14:16Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid2
2021-07-14 07:01Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-07-09 18:02Madrid--Campo del Moro1
2021-07-18 08:21Collado abierto2
2021-07-18 09:10Madrid Río--area general1
2021-07-17 09:24Valle del Arlanza--Lerma2
2021-06-29 12:56Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo1
2021-07-17 10:15Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero4
2021-06-29 09:03Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-07-05 09:27Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2021-07-19 10:14Parque Central, Tres Cantos1
2021-07-18 14:21Bustarviejo--huertas2
2021-07-09 11:02Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T71
2021-07-21 19:12Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-07-07 18:30Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías1
2021-07-14 11:00Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid4
2021-07-19 13:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja2
2021-07-12 08:48Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M402
2021-07-24 11:05Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2021-07-18 10:02Mondalindo2
2021-07-26 18:10Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-07-03 11:59Santander--Parque de Las Llamas2
2021-07-17 08:30Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid6
2021-06-30 11:34Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Las Palancas1
2021-07-03 13:30Parque Eva María Duarte de Perón, Madrid1
2021-07-16 18:08Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Las Rebolledas y Fábrica La Moneda1
2021-07-24 20:30Burgos--El Parral2
2021-06-29 10:15Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-07-02 18:00Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles1
2021-07-25 07:35Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-06-30 09:24Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Ailanes2
2021-07-18 11:36Burgos--Paseo de La Isla2
2021-07-18 11:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel9
2021-06-29 13:49Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2021-07-25 09:28Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos3
2021-07-20 09:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Pesquera de Ebro2
2021-07-04 11:12Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-07-03 17:53Trasmiera--Liérganes3
2021-07-16 08:00Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2021-07-25 20:30Burgos--Vía verde y Monte la Abadesa2
2021-07-26 20:22Burgos--La Quinta2
2021-07-17 07:48Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-07-26 18:11Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto2
2021-07-10 12:16Madrid--Parque de la Quinta de Los Molinos3
2021-06-28 10:01Madrid--Cuña Verde de Vicálvaro1
2021-06-30 12:01Jardines de Aranjuez
2021-07-03 09:10San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC2
2021-07-05 18:22Burgos--Gamonal1
2021-07-12 20:20Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I2
2021-07-03 11:04San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-07-06 11:51Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe4
2021-07-09 11:05Sureste PNat--La Aldehuela2
2021-07-16 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-07-10 10:45Madrid--Parque El Capricho1
2021-07-02 07:10Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-07-20 19:40Modúbares--Área general1
2021-06-27 07:52Dehesa de Robregordo2
2021-07-14 12:34Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-07-19 08:19Granada--Alhambra1
2021-07-25 08:30Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-06-27 12:20Carcedo de Burgos4
2021-06-29 09:00Laguna Grande21
2021-07-06 19:38Serrada de la Fuente-- pinar de Casasola1
2021-07-18 18:05Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid1
2021-07-08 17:00Paracuellos del Jarama--Mirador1
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas6
2021-07-24 09:15Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo2
2021-07-20 09:45Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-07-11 09:34Bareyo--Cabo Quintres1
2021-07-13 09:00Bardsey Island2
2021-07-25 09:00Charca de Suárez—Motril3
2021-07-26 11:16Prádena del Rincón-Laguna del Salmoral2
2021-07-24 09:27Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo4
2021-07-18 09:13Ura-Castroceniza--Desfiladero4
2021-07-10 08:05Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-01 18:24Ruta Montejo-Ermita Nazaret-Pradena1
2021-07-24 18:44Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas3
2021-07-12 12:15Tarbert Harbour
2021-07-04 18:26Comarca de Lara--Quintanalara1
2021-06-29 09:29Hayedo de Montejo de la Sierra2
2021-07-22 07:38Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA2
2021-07-25 11:30Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-07-13 18:07Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores2
2021-07-04 09:23Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2021-07-04 07:32La Hiruela--huertas5
2021-07-10 08:35Aberdaron1
2021-07-08 19:00PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja1
2021-07-20 18:09Isla--Cabo Quejo7
2021-06-27 13:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano1
2021-07-23 10:46La Hiruela--La Dehesa3
2021-07-14 08:19Río Genil—Güéjar Sierra1
2021-07-25 10:40Noja--Punta Garfanta2
2021-07-03 10:20Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria3
2021-07-15 09:00Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego
2021-07-08 09:19Kilbride Farm
2021-07-21 13:00Ramales de la Victoria--Mirador de Covalanas y alrededores1
2021-07-10 09:39Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa1
2021-06-29 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General3
2021-07-16 19:53Castil de Peones2
2021-07-14 15:23Trespaderne--Área general1
2021-07-25 07:38Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-06-30 07:31Tablillas del Záncara--Paraje de Bolsas2
2021-07-16 09:58Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano1
2021-07-11 07:55Armañón PNat--Peña de Ranero, Carranza2
2021-07-11 19:23Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba4
2021-07-07 21:17Eilean Donan Castle1
2021-07-07 14:10Plym Estuary2
2021-07-26 10:07Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca1
2021-07-14 15:10Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-07-20 19:00Juviles--Fuente Agria1
2021-07-20 09:35Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte2
2021-07-05 13:00Rosemoor (RHS Garden)2
2021-07-01 09:09Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba3
2021-07-04 11:30Dartmoor NP--east of Tavistock2
2021-07-16 15:38Afon Alaw Estuary1
2021-07-13 11:10Guadalajara-ZOO2
2021-07-16 20:00Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras
2021-06-29 07:14Fremington Shore4
2021-07-19 18:53River Neb1
2021-07-13 11:20Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony2
2021-07-14 08:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña3
2021-07-20 07:06Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja1
2021-07-26 13:54Kionslieu3
2021-07-21 07:18Glen Lean
2021-07-25 06:45Llanerchaeron (NT)3
2021-07-20 09:15Quintanar de la Orden--Parque de Colón
2021-07-26 10:30Sierra de la Demanda--Tolbaños de Arriba4
2021-07-07 14:10Newborough Forest (Coedwig Niwbwrch)2
2021-07-06 12:07Great Cumbrae Island
2021-07-03Arlington Forest1
2021-07-17 15:52Bishop's Dub1
2021-07-24 07:41Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-07-11 13:00Culzean Castle1
2021-07-24 11:30Tologorri4
2021-07-08 10:38Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)3
2021-07-18 17:10Ezcaray1
2021-06-30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril
2021-07-21 09:39Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR3
2021-07-24 08:10Berlanga de Duero--Hoces del Pradejon y Valpierle4
2021-06-30 08:18Leioa--UPV1
2021-07-20 09:05Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-07-01 08:00Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Pico Urbion/Nacimiento del Duero5
2021-07-08 11:41Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-24 12:23Dartmoor NP--Yarner Wood1
2021-07-24 10:45Garnock Floods SWT NR4
2021-07-26 09:25Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-07-25 11:20La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente2
2021-06-29 17:05Watersmeet4
2021-07-04 08:12Bilbao--Barrio La Peña1
2021-07-21 09:50Cabrejas del Pinar--Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa1
2021-07-17 09:38Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat2
2021-07-10 08:39Dundonald Camp1
2021-07-25 11:01Muirhead1
2021-07-22 11:30Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra2
2021-07-26 14:40Gypsy Pool1
2021-07-06 13:00Calatañazor--El Recuenco3
2021-07-07 08:35Loans--Farmland1
2021-07-13 10:17Shewalton Wood SWT NR1
2021-07-23 08:40Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-07-14 07:45Port-Coton
2021-07-23 10:36Fullarton Woods1
2021-07-15 16:00Calatañazor--villa1
2021-07-16 06:15Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)3
2021-07-07 19:46Embalse de Oleta1
2021-07-26 11:52Mungia1
2021-07-15 08:45Puerto de Santa Inés1
2021-07-21 06:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-07-13 14:10Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-15 18:39Vinuesa--Casa del Parque de la Laguna Negra1
2021-06-29 12:00Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-01 19:21Embalse Laukariz II7
2021-06-27 08:32Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo2
2021-07-12 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-07-13 09:33Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico1
2021-07-10 15:56Llyn Idwal1
2021-07-02 12:55Inversnaid RSPB Reserve
2021-07-07 11:23Glen Affric NNR2
2021-07-19 18:06San Juan de Gaztelugatxe1
2021-07-22 09:53Zeanuri
2021-07-18 09:22Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-07-22 18:00River Exe at Exwick1
2021-07-13 10:26Berry Head NNR4
2021-07-17 10:00Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-08 12:04Cabo Matxitxako1
2021-06-29 10:30Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares2
2021-07-09 07:43Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)3
2021-07-15 16:04Merthyr Mawr Warren NNR1
2021-06-27 08:58Sierra de Cebollera PNat--Area general
2021-07-02 08:15Cenicero1
2021-06-29 17:56Rebollar de Navalpotro, ZEC2
2021-07-12 08:30Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-07-06 08:58Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-15 09:20Astei Lurgaia2
2021-07-09 09:38Salburua--Ataria1
2021-06-27 16:44Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center1
2021-07-05 09:17Villaciervos--Cueva Pachón5
2021-07-02 08:26Dawlish Warren NNR1
2021-07-11 09:00Salburua--Área General3
2021-07-06 15:16Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos4
2021-07-26 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-07-11 08:43Atxarte1
2021-07-01 17:51Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa4
2021-07-18 12:40Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul2
2021-07-20 10:19Monte Valonsadero--Area general.2
2021-07-08 14:11Dinas Rock / Afon Hepste4
2021-06-27 12:53Vía Verde Atxondo5
2021-07-23 09:44Glen Strathfarrar1
2021-07-22 09:35Four Waterfalls Walk1
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo8
2021-07-25 08:20Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria2
2021-07-25 11:35Observatorio Mendixur8
2021-07-22 12:52San Clemente--Balsa de Matas Verdes2
2021-07-13 10:19Conwy RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-12 16:04Elorrio1
2021-07-22 07:42Soria--Finca Los Royales2
2021-07-11 07:15Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa
2021-07-20 20:03San Clemente--Pinar Viejo1
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray5
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse8
2021-07-22 12:48La Grajera
2021-07-14 08:28Soria--Parque Alameda de Cervantes1
2021-07-04 07:25Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo4
2021-07-12 11:52Santa Cruz de Yanguas5
2021-07-05 14:40Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-03 08:32Soria--El Mirón y San Pedro1
2021-07-08 20:16Grabla Woods / Coed y Grabla and River Thaw / Afon Ddawan1
2021-07-07 11:15Otter Estuary6
2021-07-01 08:00Soria--Parque El Castillo4
2021-07-09 17:21Little Orme's Head2
2021-07-18 19:05Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón4
2021-07-22 07:30Laguna de Océn4
2021-07-16 07:10Soria--Márgenes del Duero3
2021-07-02 12:58Udalaitz1
2021-07-23 06:43Gallinero--Dehesa1
2021-07-05 08:31Soria--Finca El Arenalejo2
2021-07-24 06:35Fuentecantos--Graveras.3
2021-07-18 07:29Río Tajo--Valtablado del Río2
2021-06-29 18:57Queens Park2
2021-07-09 08:05Parque del Ebro1
2021-07-18 10:15Urkulu2
2021-07-02 08:59Possil Marsh SWT NR2
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba4
2021-07-12 09:08Laguna de Cintalaranza (Alconaba)3
2021-07-21 14:30Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-07-12 16:16Creag Meagaidh NNR1
2021-07-19 09:28Gilfach RWT NR1
2021-07-14 15:14Logroño--Parque del Iregua4
2021-07-02 08:45Soto Galo2
2021-07-11 10:00Aizkorri-Aratz PNat2
2021-07-25 15:19Brecon Beacons NP--Neuadd Valley1
2021-07-02 17:28Los Campos4
2021-07-16 12:00Caer Beris Holiday Lodge Park1
2021-07-21 12:39Threave Castle and Estate
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa6
2021-06-30 10:01Coed y Bedw WTSWW NR3
2021-07-22 11:53Forest Farm Country Park3
2021-07-25 11:29Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito2
2021-07-15 10:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa2
2021-07-21 09:10Cosmeston Lakes
2021-07-15 06:55Matasejún2
2021-07-01 15:30Balcary Point4
2021-07-04 08:15Seaton Marshes LNR3
2021-07-24 16:31Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake4
2021-07-09 09:45Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-06-27 12:15Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas2
2021-07-05 07:00Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias5
2021-07-25 09:17Mendavia--soto Barca5
2021-06-29 14:25Llangynidr Mountain1
2021-07-21 07:30Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2021-06-29 10:44Hoces del Júcar--Presa a Aforo y cola de Henchideros1
2021-07-12 10:30Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-23 08:40Brynmawr Ponds1
2021-07-21 10:03Río Júcar--Ribera de San Benito2
2021-06-29 11:00Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2021-07-16 18:04Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2021-07-21 19:34Urbasa y Andia PNat--Raso de Urbasa
2021-07-17 09:47Altsasu/Alsasua--Área Recreativa Dantzaleku3
2021-07-13 10:17Llynheilyn3
2021-07-02 10:15Pagoeta PNat1
2021-07-11 07:00Cabo Gata PNat--San José-Loma Pelada2
2021-07-16 19:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza3
2021-07-24 10:07Mersehead RSPB Reserve
2021-07-10 10:00Aralar PNat3
2021-07-23 12:16Mine Wood2
2021-07-17 07:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)
2021-07-03 18:55Torcas y Dehesa de Los Palancares3
2021-07-10 07:00Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point1
2021-07-04 09:14Sierra de Yerga1
2021-07-25 07:42Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-17 07:45Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga1
2021-06-27 16:04Findhorn Valley
2021-07-17 13:27Greylake RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-25 10:21Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-07-20 21:06Shapwick Moor HaOT NR1
2021-07-25 11:15Alturlie1
2021-07-25 17:56Insh Marshes NNR4
2021-07-23 19:48Shapwick Heath NNR1
2021-07-25 09:10Donostia--Antondegi2
2021-07-09 09:50Embalse de Puentes4
2021-07-16 13:28Ile de Noirmoutier--RNN des Marais de Müllembourg (RNN121)1
2021-07-22 14:28Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-29 10:22Gordano Valley NNR3
2021-07-09 16:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara
2021-07-03 10:30Oiartzun
2021-07-25 10:23Glen Feshie Forest2
2021-07-08 13:21Portishead Seafront1
2021-07-16 10:44Ile de Noirmoutier--Polder de Sébastopol--Étang du Vide1
2021-07-01 09:45Kildary Loch2
2021-07-16 07:05Jaizkibel5
2021-07-25 10:23Achlean2
2021-07-08 18:40Stiperstones NNR6
2021-07-23 09:16Río Gallo--Morenilla2
2021-07-25 12:00Sutton Bingham3
2021-07-03 10:49Blagdon Lake1
2021-07-21 07:27Txingudi--Jaizubia4
2021-06-27 15:53Txingudi--Jaizubia-Laguna de San Joakin1
2021-07-26 15:23Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-27 12:43Carn Bad nan Luibhean and Inverlaidnan
2021-07-20 10:49Sotos de Alfaro RN3
2021-07-25 09:27Txingudi--Plaiaundi2
2021-07-16 20:05Inshriach Nursery and Potting Shed Tearoom2
2021-07-18 16:23Stockhill6
2021-07-24 19:13Balsa del Pulguer RN3
2021-07-11 10:16Cawdor Castle3
2021-07-25 16:05Craigellachie NNR2
2021-07-24 08:20Balsa de Loza1
2021-07-15 10:00Hazelgrove Park7
2021-06-28 11:24Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook2
2021-06-27 09:32Vega de Cañete1
2021-06-28 09:21Bedminster Down2
2021-06-27 08:33La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-16 06:44Loch Pityoulish2
2021-07-24 19:35Bosque de Orgi ANR1
2021-07-09 08:05Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-06 17:08Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, puente de San Jorge1
2021-07-02 09:05Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-22 12:45Sefton Park1
2021-07-24 17:30Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra3
2021-06-27 14:39Aldford to Crook of Dee6
2021-07-19 13:43Boat Woods4
2021-07-17 18:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas6
2021-07-24 19:00Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera8
2021-07-03 18:39Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo2
2021-07-15 10:48Sierra Espuña PReg--Pozos de Nieve de Murcia3
2021-07-25 07:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 19:30Tudela--Puente de Piedra1
2021-07-15 10:15Les Mielles NR--St. Ouen's Pond1
2021-07-18 17:45Boat of Garten--Pond1
2021-06-27 09:03Eastville Park1
2021-07-11 12:00North Coast Path--La Grève de Lecq to Plémont4
2021-07-19 18:04Stoke Park Estate2
2021-07-18 10:06Pamplona--Mendillorri5
2021-07-16 17:49Belate ZEC-Puerto7
2021-07-24 10:30Crew's Hole Woodland4
2021-07-11 06:30Oldbury Power Station3
2021-07-09 07:08Sierra de Alaitz21
2021-07-08 10:35Loch of the Lowes SWT WR
2021-07-07 18:15Arre--Larzabal1
2021-07-25 11:30Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail5
2021-07-04 12:40Nagshead RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-30 14:18Noirmont Headland1
2021-06-27 12:59Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds1
2021-07-03 16:17Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela2
2021-07-19 12:11Loch Garten RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-30 19:50Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-07-25 10:42Ojos Negros TM1
2021-06-26 21:14Canal Floods, Whixall1
2021-06-26 21:25Whixall Moss NNR--English side2
2021-07-01 07:51Tarn Hows2
2021-07-24 17:59Hockenhull Platts CWT NR5
2021-07-18 08:30Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)2
2021-07-24 13:41Martin Mere WWT Reserve4
2021-07-10 16:04Emerson's Green Park1
2021-07-21 11:48Senda Botánica de Mira2
2021-07-14 06:48Alners Gorse Butterfly Reserve1
2021-07-09 10:30Grasmere1
2021-07-15 06:44Nethy Bridge1
2021-07-22 10:00Venus Pool
2021-07-22 08:30Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood2
2021-07-21 09:15Newton Park Lake
2021-07-23 08:23Albarracín1
2021-07-25 11:05Pentland Hills Regional Park1
2021-06-27 10:20Rydal Water1
2021-07-10 10:30Embalse de Eugi1
2021-07-26 10:22Bickley Hall Farm2
2021-07-10 11:32Frodsham Marsh2
2021-07-20 10:39Vane Farm RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-22 09:30Westerleigh Common / Yate Common1
2021-07-25 06:15Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga5
2021-07-13 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park12
2021-07-09 08:30Monte Alduide ZEC--fábrica de armas3
2021-07-19 10:13Stock Ghyll Force3
2021-06-29 11:15Grantown-on-Spey (Town)3
2021-07-08 15:30Kingsgate Park1
2021-06-27 10:19Pentland Hills Regional Park4
2021-06-27 11:43Corstorphine Hill LNR8
2021-07-19 21:15Bowness-on-Windermere2
2021-07-16 10:00Queen's Valley Reservoir2
2021-07-01 17:01Anagach Wood3
2021-07-15 06:34Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge4
2021-07-26 06:37Wymott Ponds1
2021-07-22 10:39Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)2
2021-07-03 12:45Dorback Lodge Rd5
2021-06-27 10:19Harrison Park including Union Canal1
2021-07-03 11:28Erro--hayedo de Odia1
2021-07-17 08:30Sierra de Izco2
2021-07-01 09:29Higher Hyde Heath DWT NR1
2021-07-15 19:20Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca20
2021-07-13 15:25Royal Botanic Garden2
2021-07-04 10:21Erro--Sorogain1
2021-07-21 05:30Wyke
2021-07-21 14:20Foulshaw Moss NR4
2021-07-07 08:30Roslin Glen
2021-07-14 08:12Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide
2021-07-21 06:50Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools8
2021-07-18 17:01Gait Barrows NNR2
2021-07-03 14:07Moore NR3
2021-07-07 09:34Trowbarrow Quarry LNR
2021-07-24 11:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-07-25 08:04Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-07-08 17:59Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-07-08 11:09Alto de Aibar3
2021-07-11 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo6
2021-07-06 10:09RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)3
2021-07-26 06:35Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-07-06 16:30Aibar--depósito de agua
2021-07-09 11:07Lindus1
2021-07-17 14:56Wigan Flashes LNR1
2021-07-21 07:54Camping Urrobi1
2021-07-13 10:30Wareham Forest2
2021-07-18 10:54Burguete--Humedal de Jauregiaroztegi1
2021-07-23 17:54Foz de Lumbier RN
2021-07-23 11:30Río Segura--Contraparada2
2021-07-20 16:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve
2021-07-03 14:00Castle Combe (Village)4
2021-07-01 13:00The Courts Garden (NT)3
2021-07-12 10:20Brockholes LWT NR1
2021-06-29 16:10Hartland Moor NNR
2021-07-05 13:37Dudmaston Estate (NT)1
2021-07-16 14:30Wyre Forest NNR12
2021-07-04 14:30Marbury Country Park1
2021-07-03 08:39Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general1
2021-07-05 10:30Westonbirt, The National Arboretum8
2021-07-18 07:34Pennington Flash LNR7
2021-07-06 10:15Corsham Lake4
2021-07-26 05:30Neumann's Flashes1
2021-06-30 18:10Holton Lee1
2021-06-29 06:05Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)6
2021-07-25 10:03Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve
2021-07-02 14:50Plock Court Wetland NR1
2021-07-06 09:39Arne RSPB Reserve
2021-06-30 11:59Musselburgh
2021-07-18 09:30Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo3
2021-07-17 05:12Lytchett Heath
2021-07-04 13:52Turlin Moor LNR3
2021-07-22 14:30Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2021-07-20 16:58Sandy Close Pond3
2021-07-15 18:38Murcia--Plaza Camilo José Cela1
2021-07-23 11:55Upton Heath DWT NR
2021-07-18 10:27The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR1
2021-07-13 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)2
2021-07-07 11:30Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)1
2021-06-28 10:02Horsbere Brook Flood Storage Lake3
2021-07-09 19:37Bocage de Mouline2
2021-07-19 17:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola
2021-07-25 09:27Sandbach Flashes2
2021-07-23 08:00University of Worcester--St John's Campus2
2021-07-23 06:00Camp Lane Pits4
2021-07-25 15:54Rumworth Lodge Reservoir1
2021-07-24 13:37Corfe and Barrow Hills LNR--Corfe Hills North
2021-07-09 08:07Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-07-11 07:43Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR8
2021-07-26 04:30Durlston Country Park6
2021-06-30 11:30Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2021-07-25 08:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Area General
2021-06-30 14:16Canford Heath NR
2021-07-14 09:00Kinver Edge (NT)4
2021-07-25 10:09Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia4
2021-07-11 08:00Highgate Common LNR1
2021-07-10 07:12Dunham Massey (NT)14
2021-07-16 09:35Embalse de Yesa4
2021-06-27 14:20Caen Hill Locks and Ponds2
2021-07-16 11:00Tatton Park (NT)1
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba2
2021-07-12 14:08Bourne Valley LNR
2021-07-03 14:32Templeton Woods4
2021-07-12 15:18Turbary Common LNR
2021-07-16 11:04Martin Down NNR--Upper Car Park Area1
2021-07-10 08:16Altrincham Sewage Works3
2021-07-11 10:02Alpuente--Castillo, huertos y alrededores del pueblo2
2021-07-18 11:05Longham Lakes
2021-07-26 11:03Carrington Moss
2021-07-16 11:31River Stour at Longham
2021-07-05 12:28Talbot Heath
2021-07-04 14:44Moses Gate Country Park and LNR3
2021-07-25 05:09Martin Down NNR (General)2
2021-07-23 14:09Ceres5
2021-07-14 09:11Ferndown Common SSSI
2021-07-06 11:12Eccles WTP12
2021-07-05 07:22Cranborne (village)2
2021-07-24 13:40Banky Meadow1
2021-07-20 18:08Brereton Heath LNR3
2021-07-10 07:45Edmondsham Estate2
2021-07-21 12:38Pittville Park1
2021-07-24 09:57Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR4
2021-06-28 08:00Geltsdale RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-12 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR5
2021-07-04 19:26Stour Valley LNR
2021-07-21 10:03Parley Common
2021-07-17 07:11Boquera de Tabala1
2021-07-25 18:19Manchester Bolton & Bury Canal--West of Radcliffe
2021-07-19 13:04Yorkshire Dales NP--River Twiss at Thornton Force5
2021-06-29 13:19East Cliff
2021-07-03 14:47Stretford Meadows2
2021-06-27 14:32Sunbank Wood2
2021-07-26 08:06Walkden Gardens4
2021-07-02 07:24St Stephens Castle1
2021-07-10 08:33Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-07-08 13:24Priory Gardens (Sale)2
2021-07-18 09:33Stretford Ees1
2021-07-26 03:36Stocks Reservoir3
2021-07-15 18:23Lapwing Hall Pool3
2021-07-25 07:34Sale Water Park8
2021-07-10 07:28Mere Farm Quarry2
2021-07-26 14:14Kirklees Valley LNR3
2021-07-25 09:58Chorlton Ees LNR2
2021-07-21 07:36Turn Moss Playing Fields2
2021-07-01 09:52Boscombe and Southbourne Overcliff LNR
2021-07-26 12:00Elton Reservoir
2021-07-22 06:45Troublefield DWT NR1
2021-07-18 08:10Ryebank Fields5
2021-07-14 15:32Plage de la Hume3
2021-07-09 08:13Chorlton Water Park LNR5
2021-07-23 20:00Clerkington1
2021-07-17 11:00Wren's Nest NNR5
2021-07-04 08:49Radnor Mere and Woods3
2021-06-27 18:35Hough End Clough1
2021-07-16 18:00Cameron Reservoir
2021-06-28 10:03Alexandra Park (Manchester)4
2021-07-18 07:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2021-06-27 10:24Stenner Woods and Millgate Fields LNR2
2021-07-01 17:03Morton Lochs
2021-07-10 10:54Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74A2
2021-07-19 15:06Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge
2021-07-22 12:34Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water1
2021-07-26 09:48Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-07-25 12:04Zaragoza--Parque Delicias2
2021-07-25 08:00Platt Fields Park
2021-07-08 09:21Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-07-12 13:51Zaragoza--Plaza de Santo Domingo3
2021-07-24 08:38Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR6
2021-07-26 19:33Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries2
2021-07-08 08:48Salisbury Plain--East side5
2021-07-25 08:05Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR5
2021-07-13 18:20Zaragoza--Parque Macanaz1
2021-07-21 19:29Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2021-07-22 08:34New Forest NP--Linford Bottom5
2021-07-26 06:59Dane's Moss CWT NR2
2021-07-23 15:25Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-07-09 10:27New Forest NP--Latchmore Brook1
2021-07-03 12:45Bittell Reservoirs
2021-07-20 19:23Bosley Reservoir1
2021-07-16 12:36Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2021-07-11 19:19Sutton Reservoir2
2021-07-20 17:38Gawsworth Common9
2021-06-27 17:10Reddish Vale Country Park LNR4
2021-07-17 11:41Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths1
2021-07-03 15:24New Forest NP--Holmsley Passage1
2021-07-18 17:30EDAR de Lo Monte3
2021-07-08 12:00Muir of Dinnet NNR
2021-07-16 19:19Poynton Lake2
2021-07-10 05:56Audenshaw Reservoirs3
2021-07-20 12:23Styperson Pool3
2021-07-19 12:38Kerridge Ridge1
2021-07-24 08:57Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-02 13:44Arrow Valley Country Park
2021-07-02 10:52New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond
2021-07-08 19:05Norbury Hollow1
2021-07-12 11:15Ansó--Pueblo1
2021-07-15 10:25Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-14 12:17Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2021-07-18 07:03Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest1
2021-07-17 10:23Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook4
2021-07-07 13:43New Forest NP--Bolderwood1
2021-07-25 11:01Agüero1
2021-07-16 12:05Galachos de La Alfranca RN4
2021-07-04 10:39Valles Occidentales PNat--Zuriza1
2021-07-14 19:15Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2021-07-01 17:39Tittesworth Reservoir1
2021-06-27 06:52Salinas de Marchamalo1
2021-07-02 20:29Peak District NP--Lud’s Church2
2021-07-19 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza1
2021-07-04 13:14Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta1
2021-07-13 12:45New Forest NP--Acres Down1
2021-07-16 10:13Santa Engracia de Jaca2
2021-07-17 05:45Hollingworth Lake
2021-06-27 06:25Alcalá de la Selva-La Virgen de la Vega
2021-07-25 16:27Elche--Parc Municipal1
2021-07-12 08:32Whiteadder Reservoir
2021-07-24 06:30Alcublas--Fuente de las Dueñas
2021-07-01 19:29Higher Disley2
2021-07-05 19:22Elche--Huerto del Cura2
2021-07-25 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland6
2021-07-02 14:52Meadow Bottom1
2021-06-28 19:44Murillo de Gállego2
2021-07-24 08:20Blithfield Reservoir
2021-07-02 18:55Three Shires Head2
2021-07-25 09:09Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-07-24 14:14Earlswood Lakes
2021-07-19 10:40Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Cove1
2021-07-21 08:36Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden4
2021-06-30 06:24Brookbottom Banks1
2021-07-22 06:06Peak District NP--Goyt Valley15
2021-07-10 05:36Woodseats2
2021-07-24 09:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR
2021-07-15 11:30Sutton Park
2021-07-25 08:10Peak District NP--Derbyshire Bridge2
2021-06-29 19:08Casa Tapena--Onil5
2021-07-18 06:00Hobson Moor Hills3
2021-07-21 08:36Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-06-27 15:50Santa Cilia1
2021-07-08 20:30Glossop Sewage Works1
2021-07-18 11:45Broughton Down HIWWT NR2
2021-07-18 17:35Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró19
2021-07-11 07:51Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre3
2021-07-04 10:59Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Gabardito2
2021-07-25 13:32Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone7
2021-07-18 05:34Arnfield Reservoir2
2021-07-18 06:57New Forest NP--Matley Wood1
2021-07-25 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza5
2021-07-01 09:39Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt1
2021-07-18 09:30Serra de Mariola PNat--La Rambleta1
2021-07-13 19:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-07-02 13:20New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd4
2021-07-20 05:18Lightwood Reservoir6
2021-07-26 09:05Lower Longdendale Reservoirs2
2021-07-19 14:37New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure1
2021-06-28 19:00Ibi--Barranco de los Molinos1
2021-06-27 15:34Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-07-24 18:12Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas5
2021-07-25 06:01Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm1
2021-07-22 06:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan11
2021-07-25 09:24Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-07-24 07:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja4
2021-07-22 08:31Torside Reservoir8
2021-07-22 06:55Crowden2
2021-07-15 17:16Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-07-26 17:13Plateau de Lhers2
2021-07-23 10:45Marsh Lane NR
2021-07-10 10:51Whitemoor Haye2
2021-07-26 07:05Chee Dale DWT NR4
2021-07-21 06:54Woodhead Reservoir
2021-07-26 06:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-18 09:20Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans2
2021-06-28 09:15Valles Occidentales PNat--Ibon de Estanés4
2021-07-24 14:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-06-29 14:16Southampton Common1
2021-07-10 09:23Embalse de Bellús1
2021-07-26 13:36Maison du PN de la Vallée d'Aspe2
2021-07-13 19:50Jaca--La Ciudadela3
2021-07-11 07:36Alcoi--Camí del Molinar2
2021-07-26 15:02Parque forestal Monte Orgegia5
2021-07-15 16:00Castiello de Jaca2
2021-07-17 12:05Upper Coquetdale3
2021-07-26 06:56Soil Hill2
2021-07-09 08:04Branston Gravel Pits
2021-07-12 11:25The Pleasance6
2021-07-24 17:00Somport1
2021-07-16 13:52Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood2
2021-07-13 07:23Cantera de Godella1
2021-07-25 08:30Witney Lake / Ducklington Lake2
2021-07-10 07:20Refugio de la Trapa1
2021-07-15 09:05Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta1
2021-07-05 06:30Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2021-07-03 10:55Lathkill Dale NNR2
2021-07-18 07:30Telegraph Woods (WT)3
2021-07-18 09:59Cryfield Grange Rd5
2021-06-29 08:30Valencia--Parc de Capçalera1
2021-07-16 07:30Netley Common LNR3
2021-07-18 08:42University of Warwick--West Campus Area3
2021-07-18 09:04Stang Forest1
2021-07-21 08:23Alcosser1
2021-07-26 08:00Albufera de Gaianes2
2021-07-11 06:35Benifallim2
2021-07-10 11:00Bradford Dale2
2021-07-18 10:38Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR5
2021-07-17 15:00Heythrop Park3
2021-07-21 09:28Tar Lakes/Rushy Common1
2021-07-15 07:30Moorgreen Meadows SSSI4
2021-07-12River Medina
2021-07-14 12:16Alberca de Loreto1
2021-07-11 20:00El Campello--Río Seco1
2021-07-14 11:14Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-07-10 08:00Parc Bordelais3
2021-07-10 17:28Tutbury Avenue Open Space3
2021-07-01 19:59Alberca de Cortés1
2021-07-06 09:10River Wharfe at Ilkley2
2021-07-26 08:00Swanwick Lakes NR2
2021-07-20 09:49Valencia--Viveros / Jardins del Real4
2021-07-19 07:31Stivichall Common LNR2
2021-07-21 11:51River Wye at Bakewell Bridge
2021-07-08 08:16War Memorial Park1
2021-06-27 17:43Embalse de Beniarrés1
2021-07-26 13:34Spencer Park1
2021-06-29 08:48Top Green Park2
2021-07-06 20:00Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet1
2021-07-26 12:49Broadmarsh Woods2
2021-07-26 10:46Carsington Water2
2021-07-16 07:20Quinton Park2
2021-07-10 07:35Penyagolosa PNat--Área general3
2021-06-29 09:06L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel
2021-07-08 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR2
2021-07-25 14:38Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR2
2021-07-19 16:53Langsett Reservoir3
2021-07-03 14:42Ashley Warren1
2021-07-20 17:06L'Albufera PNat -- Área General2
2021-07-24 10:26L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla1
2021-07-22 07:09L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol1
2021-07-11 06:10Pinkhill Meadow NR--River Thames2
2021-07-10 17:55Ufton Fields WWT LNR1
2021-07-26 08:33Chatsworth House and Gardens7
2021-07-17 10:01Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella2
2021-07-26 08:43Steetley Meadows15
2021-07-01 12:31Dry Sandford Pit, BBOWT NR1
2021-07-25 16:09Wytham Woods (Permit required)4
2021-07-17 04:34Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR5
2021-06-27 06:36Formigal
2021-07-19 08:58Sella--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-12 10:00Ibón de Piedrafita3
2021-07-25 11:00Hayedo de Plana de la Selva8
2021-07-14 06:08Beeley Moor4
2021-07-21 08:30Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-07-26 12:46Wolston Gravel Pits8
2021-07-15 07:00Marjal dels Moros1
2021-07-22 08:51Peep-o-Day Lane1
2021-07-11 05:12Churn Farm1
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas3
2021-06-29 12:28Churchmere Gravel Pits2
2021-07-15Alan Hersey NR
2021-07-26 07:06Wolvercote Ponds8
2021-07-20 09:30St Helens Duver and Millpond2
2021-07-16 19:19Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds1
2021-07-19 09:21Old Alresford Pond2
2021-07-06 17:23Bagley Wood1
2021-07-14 09:23Sipán--Pueblo1
2021-06-27 14:34Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs6
2021-07-22 08:44Farnley Reservoir
2021-07-26 11:41Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park
2021-06-30 09:10Puig Campana3
2021-07-17 07:57Panticosa1
2021-07-26 06:50Marjal de Almenara--Área General30
2021-06-27 07:42Draycote Reservoir5
2021-07-14 15:30RNR des Coteaux du Pont-Barré (RNR58)1
2021-07-26 19:00Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2021-06-27 11:12Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2021-07-05 12:34Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow1
2021-07-16 09:58Old Winchester Hill NNR4
2021-07-16 06:18Low Barns DWT NR1
2021-07-16 14:08Adel Dam1
2021-07-04 11:40Branton and Hedgeley Gravel Pits1
2021-06-28 10:01Graves Park1
2021-06-29 17:34Sydlings Copse2
2021-07-02 16:12Woodhouse Moor1
2021-07-07 10:46Farlington Marshes LNR2
2021-06-27 19:47Escomb Lake4
2021-07-25 14:26Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-26 11:15Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-07-04 17:13The Vyne (NT)2
2021-07-20 14:01Basing Forest1
2021-07-02 16:00Whitecross Green Wood1
2021-07-24 19:30Junzano1
2021-07-06 19:00Playa Albir2
2021-07-25 17:14Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR2
2021-07-22 07:10Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash1
2021-07-22 07:45Serra de Bèrnia2
2021-07-23 11:47Valle de Otal2
2021-07-04 14:30Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat2
2021-07-13 19:30Serra Gelada PNat--Faro del Albir2
2021-07-08 16:17Waterstock Golf Course1
2021-07-17 16:45Loddon Valley2
2021-07-26 11:27Salto de Bierge1
2021-07-23 10:40Valle de Bujaruelo3
2021-07-14 08:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-07-03 14:38Bradgate Park1
2021-07-17 08:46Carr Vale DWT NR2
2021-07-22 13:06Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-09 10:32St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-22 15:50Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve3
2021-07-02 20:48Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)1
2021-07-26 06:41Franklin Park2
2021-07-03 11:33Big Waters NR8
2021-07-17 11:23Chidham Peninsula1
2021-06-27 19:08Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay2
2021-07-16 09:38Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa3
2021-07-10 09:04River Kennet in Reading1
2021-06-27 06:33Benicàssim--El Quadro de Santiago2
2021-07-24 09:20Swithland Reservoir1
2021-07-18 09:15Swithland Reservoir--North Section
2021-07-05 12:26Guara PNat--Sierra de Sevil2
2021-07-26 07:10Aylestone Meadows LNR
2021-07-08 09:45Wotton Lakes8
2021-07-19 09:05Harting Down1
2021-07-04 05:30Stanford Reservoir4
2021-07-12 08:55Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-02 09:30Jesmond Dene1
2021-07-16 08:00Les Salines de Calpe1
2021-06-29 16:46Guara PNat--Abrigos de Quizans1
2021-07-25 13:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-17 10:00Watermead Country Park South
2021-07-08 09:13Killingworth Lake2
2021-07-24 08:23Willow Meadow Wildlife Area including Iremongers Pond3
2021-07-24 14:29Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry2
2021-07-24 07:55Gresham Marsh3
2021-06-28 10:50Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR2
2021-06-28 15:49Hardwick Hall Country Park2
2021-06-28 17:00Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon2
2021-06-30 10:38Lavell's Lake LNR2
2021-07-16 07:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area2
2021-06-28 18:45Rainton Meadows NR
2021-07-21 11:24Rising Sun Country Park2
2021-07-14 08:46Cocking Down3
2021-06-28 10:39East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool1
2021-07-26 10:30Fleet Pond LNR2
2021-07-17 10:30Washington WWT Reserve3
2021-07-01 08:14Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2021-06-29 09:52South Downs NP--Woolbeding Common (NT)1
2021-07-23 11:58Hauxley NWT NR1
2021-07-20 06:46Holywell Pond NR2
2021-07-18 15:15Holme Pierrepont2
2021-07-10 09:37Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-07-10 08:42Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint6
2021-06-29 17:52Cabo de San Antonio--Zona Verde2
2021-07-19 07:30Lac du Cébron1
2021-07-07 09:00Montaña de la Granadella2
2021-06-27 06:33Puyarruego--Camping Valle de Añisclo2
2021-07-18 11:15Tice's Meadow NR2
2021-07-17 14:50Sherwood Forest NNR3
2021-07-21 08:43Hankley Common1
2021-07-04 08:30Budby Common2
2021-07-22 16:00Burton Joyce
2021-07-16 10:08Hurworth Burn Reservoir5
2021-07-09 11:04Temple Park1
2021-06-28 11:00Castlefield and Rowliff Woods
2021-07-04 17:25Norton Common1
2021-07-16 13:19Cleadon Park2
2021-07-26 18:42Stony Stratford NR4
2021-07-23 09:05Thursley NNR4
2021-07-24 13:28Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-07-01 18:57Thorpe Marsh YWT NR3
2021-07-10 16:27Castle Eden Dene NNR2
2021-07-26 09:47Witley and Milford Commons3
2021-07-14 19:03Oakhill Wood2
2021-07-16 04:57Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm7
2021-07-13 18:18Hazeley Wood1
2021-07-03 19:30Coombe Hill
2021-07-21 06:30Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-07-17 09:57Bignor Hill3
2021-07-16 06:49Shackleford Farmland5
2021-07-17 08:17Enton Lakes2
2021-07-12 07:41Buss's and Hambledon Commons1
2021-07-01 07:00Topham Ferry Flashes
2021-07-22 16:00Cowpen Bewley Woodland Park3
2021-07-20 07:07Linford Lakes NR1
2021-07-23 06:45Furzton Lake1
2021-07-07 06:59Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes5
2021-07-07 06:40The Bowl2
2021-07-15 06:26Tuesley Farm1
2021-07-18 10:24Charo6
2021-07-04 14:49Rawcliffe Lake3
2021-07-03 06:41Hambledon Farmland1
2021-07-09 10:05Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)6
2021-07-22 09:56Saltholme RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-03 13:54Strathbeg RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-23 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre2
2021-06-27 12:00Dorman's Pool (Teesmouth Bird Club)2
2021-07-11 09:58Idle Valley NWT NR1
2021-07-17 05:54Unstead Water Meadows4
2021-07-04 07:25Southfield Reservoirs2
2021-07-07 09:30Loch of Strathbeg
2021-07-16 13:22Kings Park (Retford)2
2021-07-03 08:35Coldwaltham Brooks2
2021-07-24 08:45Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-07-09 06:55Willen Lakes--North Lake6
2021-07-09 05:57Willen Lakes--South Lake4
2021-07-21 05:38Unstead Sewage Farm3
2021-07-23 17:34St. Nicholas Fields LNR1
2021-07-01 09:28Chobham Common NNR--South
2021-07-23 07:30Aiguabarreig Segre-Cinca7
2021-07-04 06:30Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park8
2021-07-21 06:10Heslington Common and Tillmire2
2021-07-19 10:45Graus--Sotos del Ésera2
2021-07-24 06:00University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-07-13 10:15College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-07-03 07:34Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South2
2021-07-17 07:50Skipwith Common NNR7
2021-07-25 12:23Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-30 10:00Kithurst Hill3
2021-07-04 08:08Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-07-14 08:24Send Heath Ponds3
2021-07-25 09:53Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-07-16 16:55Blackheath Common and SSSI6
2021-07-02 18:32Ferring Rife1
2021-07-17 07:53Old Woking Sewage Farm2
2021-07-03 16:00Strensall Common4
2021-07-16 09:28Papercourt Stock Pond3
2021-07-23 08:25Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-07-10 08:05Black Park Country Park and LNR4
2021-07-24 17:24Colnbrook (Village)3
2021-07-18 05:44Arthur Jacob LNR2
2021-07-21 08:00Thorpe Park1
2021-07-24 09:50Netherlands
2021-07-11 07:57River Wey at Pyrford1
2021-07-25 08:46Bassa de les Ermites2
2021-07-21 08:19Wheldrake Ings YWT NR2
2021-07-14 06:53Marine Gardens1
2021-07-17 07:38Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-07-21 15:08Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve2
2021-07-02 07:50Rutland Water--Lagoon 4
2021-07-23 14:21Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-01 06:33Heene Cemetery4
2021-07-23 12:50Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood1
2021-07-04 12:16Yiewsley Gravel Pits5
2021-07-21 12:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre2
2021-07-26 14:00Pynesfield North & South Lake1
2021-07-18 05:20Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)7
2021-07-25 14:13South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring2
2021-07-18 08:10Posets-Maladeta PNat--Macizo del Posets1
2021-07-22 06:53North York Moors NP--Sleddale2
2021-07-17 19:28Effingham Forest--Dick Focks Common2
2021-07-25 05:55Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-07-03 16:51Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake1
2021-07-13 12:32RN Sebes-Flix--Mas de Pitoia5
2021-07-03 17:52Stocker's Farm--Farm Floods1
2021-07-26 07:25Rutland Water
2021-07-26 14:23Knepp Wildlands and Estate7
2021-07-25 09:36Sesué--Pueblo1
2021-07-26 17:36Steppingley (Village)3
2021-07-08 13:47Lea Marshes1
2021-07-26 18:09Brooklands Lake2
2021-07-04 15:26North York Moors NP--Commondale3
2021-07-01 02:08Castle Howard6
2021-07-02 09:19Blows Downs BCN NR4
2021-07-10 07:45Trent Port5
2021-06-28 09:00Leith Hill
2021-07-04 18:02Ruislip Woods NNR--Copse Wood1
2021-07-24 09:10Willingham Road (Marton)1
2021-07-11 09:11Fermyn Woods1
2021-07-04 15:19Croxley Common Moor LNR1
2021-07-01 08:21Stoke D'Abernon Farmland4
2021-07-25 07:27Warnham LNR17
2021-07-10 15:07Slyfield and Barracks Farmland7
2021-07-10 12:01Chesworth Farm1
2021-07-10 12:40Ullals de Baltasar9
2021-06-30 11:31Fetcham Mill Pond1
2021-06-29 07:41Heston (LBC District)3
2021-07-01North York Moors NP1
2021-06-30 13:21Northala Fields2
2021-07-24 10:17Embalse de Santa Ana1
2021-07-09 12:11Owlbeech Wood2
2021-07-02 09:19Box Hill NT1
2021-07-17 05:30Osterley Park and House1
2021-07-20 14:00Ashtead Common NNR2
2021-07-02 19:00Bushy Park2
2021-07-14 05:50Warren Farm (Ealing)2
2021-07-26 09:45Gorhambury Estate5
2021-07-19 20:30Redbournbury Fields2
2021-07-07 19:50River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-07-22 07:47Royal Mid Surrey Golf Course4
2021-07-15 19:16Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2021-07-01 09:45Verulamium Park2
2021-07-16 11:52Walpole Park (Ealing)1
2021-07-23 13:45Scaling Dam1
2021-07-01 10:15St. Albans Abbey Orchard2
2021-07-25 12:49Barham Park2
2021-07-08 17:35Posets-Maladeta PNat--Hospital de Benasque
2021-07-03 09:30Frogmore Gravel Pits1
2021-07-26 09:31Kew Royal Botanic Gardens4
2021-07-04 17:57Langley Vale Woods--Container Area6
2021-07-20 11:00Elmbridge Open Space LNR1
2021-07-20 10:35Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella2
2021-07-21 17:50Bernards Heath1
2021-07-15 05:41Richmond Park (London)
2021-06-30 13:53North Cliffe Wood YWT NR4
2021-07-22 19:40Heartwood Forest--West side2
2021-06-28 10:00Acton (LBC District)1
2021-07-24 11:47Fryent Country Park2
2021-07-17 08:13Torreribera1
2021-07-16 17:24North Cave Wetlands
2021-07-10 19:50Heartwood Arboretum2
2021-07-04 07:00Heartwood Wetlands3
2021-07-23 18:55Jersey Farm Fields3
2021-07-15 09:00River Lea at Wheathamstead10
2021-07-21 19:30Bowmansgreen Farm1
2021-07-03 14:36Tilgate Park4
2021-07-08 19:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes4
2021-07-23 11:30London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)
2021-07-18 12:40Putney Lower Common2
2021-07-26 14:08Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits4
2021-07-26 14:57Brent Reservoir1
2021-07-08 19:50Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit1
2021-07-03 20:55Beech Farm Gravel Pit1
2021-07-16 09:50Symondshyde Great Wood2
2021-06-28 10:26Merton Park (LBC District)
2021-07-05 12:30Moulsecoomb Wild Park LNR1
2021-07-04 09:55Ellenbrook Fields Country Park2
2021-07-12 11:09Wimbledon Park
2021-07-24 10:53Es Bòrdes--Camin dera Artiga de Lin1
2021-07-23 09:30Paliàs de Les3
2021-06-29 09:54Rive Wandle in Summerstown
2021-07-05 10:03River Wandle from Wandle Nature Park to Plough Lane1
2021-07-10 13:15Stanborough Gravel Pit3
2021-07-15 08:11Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR
2021-07-11 09:11River Wandle from Carshalton Ponds to Wandsworth1
2021-07-11 10:22Totteridge Valley2
2021-07-24 10:15Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-07-16 09:57Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)
2021-06-29 10:17Earlsfield (LBC District)
2021-07-11 15:08Forêt du Chinon2
2021-07-23 13:00Ovingdean Farmland2
2021-07-26 07:40Grafham Water2
2021-07-21 08:53Àger--Poble i voltants5
2021-07-24 09:35Southey Wood1
2021-07-12 10:00Valley Road Woods and Pond2
2021-07-16 16:50St Mary's Cemetery (Battersea Rise)1
2021-07-13 18:00Stanborough Park3
2021-07-13 18:30Stanborough Park--Stanborough Reedmarsh HMWT LNR4
2021-07-08 15:54Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens2
2021-07-25 11:00Beddington Farmlands
2021-07-15 18:00Sherrardspark Wood LNR1
2021-06-27 07:01Beddington Park1
2021-07-18 12:22Sandy--RSPB The Lodge1
2021-07-18 10:14Battersea Park3
2021-07-25 10:49Tooting Common5
2021-07-25 05:23Hampstead Heath
2021-07-03 11:30Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)3
2021-07-06 10:55Green Park2
2021-07-09 10:53Highgate Cemetery4
2021-07-20 13:49Highgate Wood
2021-07-10 14:13Streatham Hill (LBC District)6
2021-07-03 14:09Queen's Wood LNR3
2021-07-10 14:57Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-07-04 05:15Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-07-21 06:32Tulse Hill (LBC District)
2021-07-11 09:15Caledonian Park2
2021-07-25 07:36Brockwell Park
2021-07-15 08:21Regent's Canal at Kings Cross2
2021-07-10 16:53Fairlands Valley Park4
2021-07-24 11:40West Norwood Cemetery and Crematorium1
2021-07-22 08:41Ivel Springs LNR3
2021-06-29 17:37Parkland Walk LNR4
2021-07-17 07:02Alexandra Park (London)2
2021-07-24 09:55Barnsbury1
2021-06-29 15:35Paradise Park1
2021-07-07 16:07Chailey Markstakes Common1
2021-07-25 10:20Tate Modern2
2021-07-14 08:41Lloyd Park (Croydon)3
2021-07-25 17:34Baston Fen LWT NR2
2021-07-23 10:32South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, Hamsey area2
2021-07-23 08:02Gillespie Park LNR7
2021-07-23 08:58Shawlands Farm
2021-07-18 17:22Grovelands Park1
2021-06-29 17:49Finsbury Park1
2021-07-18 20:07South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat3
2021-07-19 12:27Lewes Town Centre1
2021-07-26 08:45Burgess Park2
2021-06-27 10:13Far Ings NNR3
2021-07-21 10:18Trinity Square Gardens1
2021-07-24 13:50Panshanger Park15
2021-07-13 14:20Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-06-28 09:30Weir Wood Reservoir4
2021-06-28 08:30Gamlingay Wood3
2021-07-19 18:05Peckham Rye Park7
2021-07-20 09:53North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest Raptor Viewpoint5
2021-07-02 15:10Holme Fen NNR1
2021-07-16 16:30Tottenham Cemetery
2021-07-21 10:28Nunhead Cemetery3
2021-07-06 11:41Fletching Mill Farm1
2021-07-10 07:11Beverley Westwood3
2021-07-17 16:45Hutchinson's Bank LNR4
2021-07-26 18:26Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-07-24 07:07Wallington6
2021-07-10 09:18The Paddock NR3
2021-07-11 09:00Beckenham Place Park4
2021-07-16 13:36Waterworks NR1
2021-07-02 10:04Estany Gelat o Salat2
2021-07-15 11:34Chapelle de l'Isard1
2021-07-11 09:21Danemead HMWT NR2
2021-07-11 12:00Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park1
2021-07-19 15:16Balls Wood1
2021-07-24 08:10Sandon4
2021-07-01 13:30Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-06-28 08:32Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park3
2021-06-30 19:32Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR6
2021-06-30 12:48Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR4
2021-07-17 06:29Wanstead Flats3
2021-07-24 10:20Amwell HMWT NR
2021-07-05 12:12Easneye Estate2
2021-07-20 15:39Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North2
2021-06-30 10:20Tophill Low NR2
2021-07-01 05:15Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-07-10 13:08Long Nab, Burniston1
2021-07-11 09:20Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Vall i Estany de Monestero2
2021-07-10 12:49Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve7
2021-07-18 18:36Danson Park1
2021-07-05 17:26Congost de Collegats--Sector Nord
2021-07-16 11:15Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-07-20 13:30Crossness Sewage Works and LNR1
2021-07-22 17:10Fowlmere RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-18 06:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-07-18 08:03Somersham LNR and Pocket Park3
2021-07-23 10:18Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-10 17:49Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse2
2021-06-26 19:40Swanley Park1
2021-07-08 12:41Lac de Chambray-lès-Tours1
2021-07-24 10:33Filey Dams1
2021-07-03 08:00Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça1
2021-07-22 19:30Boumort RNC--Area general
2021-07-22 09:12Byron's Pool LNR2
2021-07-11 14:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 06:46Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay1
2021-07-21 04:46Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-07-24 11:04Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside
2021-07-09 11:37Ulrome2
2021-07-07 11:15Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone
2021-07-26 06:45Dunorlan Park2
2021-07-01 16:15Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park2
2021-07-23 06:51Platford Green
2021-07-06 18:30Dernford Reservoir2
2021-07-07 06:05Pages Wood
2021-07-25 10:30Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-11 07:48Stourbridge Common1
2021-07-01 07:21Magog Down4
2021-07-22 17:54Tarragona--Pont del Diable2
2021-07-23 16:10Bempton1
2021-07-21 10:00Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve
2021-07-11 18:06Babraham--Fields North of High Street3
2021-07-10 12:11Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-07-18 15:05Babraham--Fields South of High Street3
2021-07-24 07:27Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-29 10:00Thorndon Country Park2
2021-07-17 09:34Wilbraham Fens SSSI2
2021-07-11 12:21Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR1
2021-07-08 11:19Flamborough Head2
2021-07-19 08:55Burwell Fen1
2021-07-02 07:00Torre de sa Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)4
2021-07-24 06:06East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-06-27 12:00Welney WWT Reserve3
2021-07-17 06:01Higham Marshes3
2021-07-20Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre2
2021-07-11 09:05Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-07-25 09:00PAS d'Alinyà
2021-07-04 15:00Easington3
2021-07-04 11:00Kilnsea
2021-07-04 14:11Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle2
2021-07-08 06:34Spurn Point NNR--The Warren2
2021-07-21 06:28Spurn Point NNR
2021-07-01 17:59Château de Chenonceau5
2021-07-21 09:30Bicknor Wood1
2021-07-25 08:38La Seu d'Urgell--Horta del Valira2
2021-07-11 06:20Jardins du Barry3
2021-07-04 07:58Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège18
2021-07-16 16:03Jardin Compans-Caffarelli / Jardin Japonais Pierre Baudis2
2021-07-03 06:36Pont Saint-Pierre1
2021-07-24 06:35Basilique Saint-Sernin de Toulouse1
2021-07-11 07:10Zona humida de Les Madrigueres6
2021-07-21 14:11La Brenne--Maison de la Nature / Étang Cistude1
2021-07-17 10:34La Garrigue (Mervilla)2
2021-07-03 15:23Two Tree Island2
2021-06-29 07:55Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Joist Fen Viewpoint2
2021-07-19 10:00Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2021-07-24 11:00Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 07:30Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park
2021-07-24 11:31Rye Harbour SWT NR5
2021-07-25 06:09Snettisham RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-25 11:34Snettisham Coastal Park
2021-06-28 13:30Cavenham Heath NNR2
2021-07-11 05:08Blue House Farm EWT NR4
2021-07-16 17:41Brei Wick1
2021-06-27 18:38Pentney Gravel Pits1
2021-07-07 10:42Sandringham Country Park
2021-07-09 15:06Weeting Heath NNR4
2021-07-05 12:00Heybridge Basin1
2021-07-09 10:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Prat de Cadí2
2021-06-30 19:51stakeout European Roller--Icklingham (2021)1
2021-06-27 12:29Chigborough Lakes EWT NR2
2021-07-19 15:26Lackford Lakes1
2021-07-17 08:36Galloways1
2021-06-27 11:39The King's Forest4
2021-07-11 11:36Chapelle Saint-Adrien3
2021-07-15 05:46Cockley Cley Parish2
2021-07-04 15:24Lynford Arboretum1
2021-07-22 14:37Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 09:02Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-09 06:15Oare Marshes LNR4
2021-07-17 11:31Puigpedrós1
2021-07-04 05:22Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway2
2021-06-30 09:38Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-06 13:06Muntanya de Montserrat PNat--Monestir de Montserrat3
2021-07-17 11:15Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick
2021-07-21 06:38Abberton Reservoir1
2021-07-16 10:10South Swale LNR1
2021-06-29 08:41Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada8
2021-07-24 13:51Estació d'esquí nòrdic de Guils-Fontanera2
2021-07-24 05:18East Wretham Heath9
2021-07-01 11:23Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes1
2021-07-18 08:15Serra del Catllaràs10
2021-07-25 17:16Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei2
2021-07-25 11:56Sculthorpe Moor NR13
2021-07-23 06:23Swalecliffe5
2021-07-11 09:15Hempton Marsh NOA NR5
2021-07-25 16:35Castelldefels--La Pava2
2021-07-02 10:00Basses de Can Dimoni
2021-07-26 11:17Castellar de N'Hug--Poble i rodalies1
2021-07-03 12:18East Blean Woods NNR2
2021-07-21 18:55Collserola PNat--Vall Sant Feliu de Llobregat3
2021-07-21 17:16Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol1
2021-07-03 09:33Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2021-07-20 05:17Goose Common2
2021-07-18 07:45Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)4
2021-07-26 07:08Neatherd Moor4
2021-07-24 13:00Stodmarsh NNR6
2021-07-23 08:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Camí de la Bunyola2
2021-07-21 18:47La Béthune (Neufchâtel-en-Bray)1
2021-07-09 15:40Seaton Gravel Pits8
2021-07-13 18:18Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet1
2021-07-24 08:40Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)2
2021-07-17 08:14Delta del Llobregat PNat--Calaixos de depuració1
2021-07-25 04:56Grove Ferry
2021-07-08 11:30Carretal de la Vall1
2021-07-14 17:53Barcelona--Parc de les Heures2
2021-07-07 19:19Barcelona--Torrent Duran-Montbau1
2021-07-13 19:32Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2021-07-26 07:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)5
2021-07-05 10:00Barcelona—Parc de la Creueta del Coll
2021-07-21 10:13Barcelona--Campus Mundet1
2021-06-28 08:35Stiffkey Fen2
2021-07-17 11:06Barcelona--Parc Güell2
2021-07-06 12:00Barcelona--Montjuïc-Àrea General4
2021-06-27 13:36Belstead Brook Park2
2021-07-18 06:20Wrabness EWT NR2
2021-07-26 07:27Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris2
2021-07-16 19:08Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella3
2021-07-23 10:18Minnis Bay and Plum Pudding Island2
2021-07-13 11:20Christchurch Park3
2021-07-15 13:53Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 13:30Foxley Wood NWT NR
2021-07-07 10:05Sparham Pools NWT NR6
2021-07-11 10:00Forêt de Prats-Balaguer2
2021-07-20 06:30Minster Pumping Station and Marshes
2021-07-03 08:48Abocador d'Orís1
2021-07-03 07:41Riu Besòs--Desembocadura2
2021-07-14 07:21Tolls Meadow LNR1
2021-07-04 17:54Torrent de l’Amigó1
2021-07-01 11:30Natura 2000 Serra Cavallera--Taga
2021-06-29 08:45Camping Pardines3
2021-07-13 14:38Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-07-24 09:10Walsey Hills NOA NR10
2021-07-21 16:10Worth Marshes8
2021-07-01 06:12New Downs Farm
2021-07-19 17:33Pegwell Bay County Park
2021-07-25 06:45Bockhill1
2021-07-05 13:20The Naze EWT NR1
2021-07-12 19:15Hethersett (Village)1
2021-07-20 10:15Riu Ter a Manlleu--Zona esportiva3
2021-07-25 17:04Kelling (Village)1
2021-07-18 06:50Trimley Marshes SWT NR
2021-07-26 06:26Kelling Water Meadows6
2021-07-18 05:50Loompit Lake
2021-07-17 11:03Kelling Heath2
2021-07-15 08:42Riu Ter a Manlleu2
2021-07-20 11:05Ladybelt Country Park1
2021-07-26 05:00Landguard Point5
2021-07-18 06:30Montseny PNat--Pla de la Calma3
2021-07-04 10:22University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad6
2021-07-19 11:22Broadland Country Park5
2021-07-13 07:27North Foreland2
2021-07-04 10:54Cringleford Marsh3
2021-07-25 09:30River Deben at Melton
2021-07-13 08:18Ramsholt10
2021-07-09 12:14Marston Marshes LNR2
2021-07-09 11:05Earlham Road Cemetery2
2021-07-11 06:00Felixstowe Ferry
2021-07-09 14:40RNN de la Baie de Canche (RNN87)
2021-07-25 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay
2021-07-02 16:06Upper Hollesley Common1
2021-07-17 19:23East Lane, Bawdsey1
2021-07-23 15:05Shingle Street2
2021-07-16 07:15Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny10
2021-07-14 09:23Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-05 13:30Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers2
2021-07-24 08:15Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina2
2021-07-26 11:00Vallgorguina--Poble
2021-07-14 08:48Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-16 18:43Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-20 06:54Sidestrand2
2021-07-13 18:28Son Quint / Vall del Silenci8
2021-07-24 17:19Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-09 10:24Captain's Wood SWT NR3
2021-07-06 07:59Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines15
2021-07-25 17:08Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-07 13:48Sudbourne Marshes2
2021-07-14 10:26Chemin de Villepreux À Fontenay1
2021-07-19 14:40Theberton Wood TWT2
2021-07-14 11:00Sant Celoni--Bassa de les Llobateres i Riu Tordera
2021-07-20 06:50Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary2
2021-07-07 11:01Wenhaston Black Heath2
2021-07-22 11:20Sizewell Belts3
2021-07-16 16:08Westleton Heath NNR2
2021-07-08 02:19Petit Trianon--Le Hameau de la Reine2
2021-07-26 09:37Minsmere RSPB Reserve
2021-07-03 19:10Dunwich Heath2
2021-06-26 20:15Bassin de Gif-Bures1
2021-07-21 11:30Bassa de can Guidet1
2021-07-06 10:59Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2021-06-26 18:26Orsay--Campus d'Orsay / Université de Paris-Sud2
2021-07-15 11:28Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-07-17 17:24Forêt Domaniale de Fausses Reposes1
2021-07-21 15:47Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR, Brendan's Marsh4
2021-07-26 16:30Estany de Sils1
2021-07-20 13:44Embassament de Cúber
2021-07-25 10:00Estany de Banyoles1
2021-07-16 07:00Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-07-03 08:29Seine--Rive Gauche au nord du Pont de Sèvres / Parc nautique départemental de l'Île de Monsieur9
2021-07-23 10:00Carlton Marshes SWT NR2
2021-07-20 08:26Parc André Malraux1
2021-07-23 05:57Etang du Puits (Cerdon)1
2021-07-22 18:07Bois de Boulogne8
2021-07-22 17:42Winterton Dunes NNR3
2021-07-10 15:27Minerve (ville)1
2021-07-18 13:10Clot d'Albarca
2021-07-01 15:07Cimetière du Montparnasse1
2021-07-24 10:27Square Jehan Rictus / Le mur des je t'aime2
2021-07-24 13:25Cimetière du Père Lachaise5
2021-07-23 09:08Lac de Créteil1
2021-07-14 08:40La Gola - Port de Pollença1
2021-07-08 06:59Vall de Bóquer7
2021-07-17 18:54Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta
2021-07-19 09:26Montagne d'Aret4
2021-07-03 19:40Etang de Canet-Saint-Nazaire--Aguila de la Mar3
2021-07-15 10:30s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca5
2021-07-08 11:45Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca6
2021-07-19 11:11Es Cibollar Gran, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-07-17 15:50Forêt de Fontainebleau--Plaine de Chanfroy6
2021-07-20 10:17Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia1
2021-07-15 17:17Etang de Campignol2
2021-07-15 10:00*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-07-10 07:22Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet3
2021-07-24 15:14Parc départemental de la Haute-Île1
2021-07-10 08:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-07-25 08:45Aéroport de Paris-Charles-de-Gaulle [CDG]2
2021-07-08 07:39Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt3
2021-07-04 08:17Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants1
2021-07-20 10:49Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)4
2021-07-17 14:15Marais d'Épisy1
2021-07-17 11:49Lac de Sorques1
2021-07-24 06:32Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)4
2021-07-24 12:00Gravières du Rivecourt8
2021-07-25Tridos
2021-07-16 16:44RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)3
2021-06-26 18:31La Coix du Villaret2
2021-07-11 15:46Woumen - De Blankaart1
2021-06-27 07:15Raversijde - Provinciedomein1
2021-07-14 14:13Saint-Christophe-à-Berry (village)2
2021-07-07 06:17Prairies de Manicamp3
2021-07-13 15:18Étang de pêche (Artemps)4
2021-07-06 18:03Bois d'Holnon3
2021-07-01 17:00Chemin des perdrix (Wambrechies)2
2021-07-12 09:29Forêt domaniale de Saint-Gobain (secteur général)5
2021-07-12 07:31RNN des Landes de Versigny (RNN124)6
2021-07-16 11:20Château de la Tour (Alès)3
2021-07-25 17:15Gravières de Soupir1
2021-07-07 13:00Knokke - Het Zwin1
2021-07-24 09:52Langlade (ville)3
2021-07-01 17:37Ooidonk--Kasteelvijver en Meersen3
2021-07-23 16:54RNR du Scamandre (RNR88)--Entre les Iscles et l'observatoire
2021-07-21 09:37Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)1
2021-07-18 13:02Harchies - Les Marais2
2021-07-24 11:11Etang David (Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert)1
2021-07-04 16:37Sint-Martens-Latem - Latemse Meersen1
2021-07-22 08:41Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-07-14 10:03Zingem - Grootmeers1
2021-07-26 16:27Drongen - Leeuwenhof1
2021-07-17 08:59Middelburg--Park Toorenvliedt1
2021-07-26 14:54Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen6
2021-07-10 06:08Camargue--Marais de Cacharel2
2021-07-20 08:17Merelbeke - Paardeweide2
2021-07-17 07:30Parc Leo-Lagrange1
2021-07-07 12:04Col de la Luère1
2021-07-23 07:35Thoisy-le-Désert--Réservoir de Cercey
2021-07-18 10:35Landes de Montagny4
2021-07-18 09:42Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)3
2021-07-23 15:40Quakjeswater
2021-07-23 10:30Pôle de Commerces et de Loisirs Confluence1
2021-07-02 13:52Bassins du Parc Technologique de Saint-Priest3
2021-07-05 20:21Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-07-23 06:30Savigny-lès-Beaune (ville)1
2021-07-01 11:18Grand Parc Miribel-Jonage5
2021-07-04 09:12Markiezaatsmeer
2021-07-07 08:14Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-06-27 07:11Watermaal-Bosvoorde - Vijvers
2021-07-07 09:23Viroinval - Montagne-aux-Buis1
2021-07-14 06:12Lac du Der-Chantecoq4
2021-07-25 09:05RN de la Truchère-Ratenelle1
2021-07-17 11:34Les Demoiselles Coiffées de Bédoin1
2021-07-11 11:35Tervuren - Park2
2021-07-16 09:15Meijendel8
2021-07-23 12:12Meijendel6
2021-07-19 08:00Ackerdijkse Plassen2
2021-07-07 13:00Zegenpolder Rhoon1
2021-07-20 11:00Jardin de l'Arquebuse2
2021-07-06 09:30Wassenaar--Raaphorst (De Horsten)5
2021-07-22 15:06Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer1
2021-07-04 09:00Vogelplas Starrevaart1
2021-06-29 09:31Rotterdam--Het Park6
2021-07-08 13:00Labergement-lès-seurre (ville)1
2021-06-29 10:09Rotterdam--Historische Tuin Schoonoord2
2021-06-27 11:00Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek4
2021-06-27 08:00De Groenzoom1
2021-07-26 12:00Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Zuid3
2021-06-29 11:01Trompenburg Tuinen & Arboretum10
2021-07-16 14:24Polderpark Cronesteyn
2021-07-11 20:10Poelgeestpolder
2021-07-17 08:48Gravières de Rouvres-en-Plaine
2021-07-17 15:16Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje1
2021-07-11 07:15Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-07-09 14:00Crezeepolder3
2021-07-11 14:30Vorselaar - Lovenhoek5
2021-07-04 07:45Crezeepolder1
2021-07-14 14:30Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer3
2021-07-07 08:35Oude Wetering1
2021-06-28 09:21Lille - Visbeekvallei--Lilse Zegge4
2021-07-23 08:39Langendonk - Olens Broek5
2021-06-27 08:50Veerle - Trichelbroek4
2021-07-26 13:26Lac de Nantua1
2021-07-06 17:59Leikeven (Huis ter Heide)2
2021-07-15 08:35Texel--De Muy1
2021-07-26 11:37Amsterdam--Artis2
2021-07-18 08:56IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker1
2021-07-11 13:14IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker1
2021-07-20 14:07Nedereindseplas, IJsselstein, Utrecht, NL (52,031, 5,05)1
2021-07-01 13:40Diemer Vijfhoek9
2021-07-06 10:34Plan de la Garde1
2021-07-14 09:37Ten Vorsel--De Zwarte Schuur2
2021-07-19 06:13Marais de Montfort1
2021-06-26 20:03Everdingerwaard
2021-07-09 16:37Naardermeer
2021-07-19 13:50De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-06-27 14:06's-Graveland--Landgoed Bantam3
2021-07-18 12:30Beukenburg
2021-07-25 15:05Kampina--Huisvennen7
2021-07-14 15:20Niënhof
2021-07-17 08:11Bilthoven--Landgoed Beerschoten2
2021-07-08Chemin rural de la Mondollaz (Vallières)4
2021-07-08 06:35Etang de Crosagny1
2021-07-21Manon (Cusy)3
2021-07-23 06:30Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)6
2021-07-13 10:39Lepelaarplassen--Trekvogelpad
2021-07-09 12:10Parc National des Écrins--Col du Vaurze côté nord2
2021-07-05 06:59Teppes de Verbois24
2021-07-25 18:54Barrage de Verbois2
2021-07-06 09:10Le Semnoz (Viuz-la-Chiésaz)4
2021-07-18 14:53Crêt de Tertere4
2021-07-23 10:42Leusden--De Hoge Kleij4
2021-07-01 13:14Sint-Oedenrode--Park Kienehoef1
2021-07-24 12:23Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark2
2021-07-21 11:15Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2021-06-30Ancien haras d'Annecy4
2021-07-09Lac d'Annecy--Avenue d'Albigny1
2021-07-26 07:58La Dôle2
2021-07-06 13:22Vressels Bos--Hazenputten20
2021-07-18 06:30Oostvaardersplassen
2021-07-21 07:59Kleine Praambult1
2021-06-28 11:11Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]3
2021-07-10 10:18Mont Salève (Bossey)1
2021-07-18 12:32Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'1
2021-06-27 09:37Oostvaardersveld2
2021-07-26 09:19RNN du Bout du Lac d'Annecy (RNN21)3
2021-07-12 17:57Plantage Willem III
2021-07-15 19:52Bedafse Bergen3
2021-07-14 06:57Marais de Sionnet1
2021-07-16 14:30Réallon (ville)2
2021-07-14 13:32Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven1
2021-07-12 10:41Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)4
2021-07-25 07:20Brobbelbies38
2021-07-04 15:00Lac de Joux--Bas de Bioux2
2021-07-03 11:24Afferdense en Deestse Waarden
2021-07-13 09:30Plan d'Eau d'Embrun
2021-07-26 07:45Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)3
2021-07-03 05:47Wageningse Bovenpolder2
2021-07-18 09:32Campus Wageningen University2
2021-07-10 11:56Terschelling--Boschplaat1
2021-07-10 07:36Domaine de Guidou1
2021-07-10 06:42Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée6
2021-07-22 14:30Dent de Vaulion5
2021-07-13 16:18NP De Groote Peel--Meerbaan1
2021-07-05 13:24De Groote Peel4
2021-07-13 08:00Molenplas1
2021-07-19 07:30Parc de la Pépinière1
2021-07-01 09:00Plateau de Samance1
2021-07-22 15:20Ginkelse Bossen1
2021-07-01 05:15Route de la Colombiere2
2021-07-11 10:08Le Reposoir--Col de la Colombière1
2021-07-20 19:46Hatertse en Overasseltse Vennen1
2021-07-26 13:58Planken Wambuis
2021-07-04 16:03WML-plas (Heel)6
2021-07-09 14:34Landgoed Staverden1
2021-07-23 08:30Goffertpark7
2021-07-04 07:00Heumensoord7
2021-07-15 11:50Leudal8
2021-07-20 12:34Brakkenstein4
2021-07-20 08:18National Park De Hoge Veluwe5
2021-06-28 16:30Ooijpolder--Oude Waal4
2021-07-04 12:55Meinerswijk5
2021-07-14 14:20Beek--Heerlijkheid
2021-06-27 12:31Deelerwoud
2021-07-19 10:00Le Creux de Terre1
2021-07-12 11:58De Kuilen1
2021-07-02 15:09Ooijpolder--Ooijse Graaf2
2021-07-19 09:27Posbank2
2021-07-18 05:40Termignon (ville)7
2021-07-03 09:20Les Houches / Le Fouilly1
2021-07-18 11:30Bois du Suffet (Termignon)1
2021-07-21 08:19Weerribben--Weteringen Oost1
2021-07-07 10:43De Wieden--Vlonderpad1
2021-07-02 12:52NP Weerribben-Wieden--Twitterhut
2021-07-21 12:12Weerribben--Woldlakebos1
2021-07-08Estavayer-le-Lac--Port1
2021-07-17 12:38Giethoorn--Bovenwijde1
2021-07-13 12:31Vogelhut Zuidveen1
2021-07-05 14:23Buchholzer Wald2
2021-07-12 16:22Segelflugplatz Wanlo1
2021-07-24 11:26Finkenberger Bruch (NSG)6
2021-07-26 11:54Niersuferweg--Wickrathberg / Wickrather Schlosspark6
2021-07-14 12:12Ausgleichsfläche Monaise1
2021-07-03 10:45Etang de Lindre10
2021-06-27 20:25Drover Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-07-01 10:24Schiermonnikoog--Dorp4
2021-07-12 14:02Kenner Flur (NSG)3
2021-07-17 07:43RNN du Massif du Grand Ventron (RNN95)2
2021-07-10 10:24Duurswouderheide5
2021-07-14 06:00Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-07-04 09:00Drents-Friese Wold
2021-07-22 08:00Vieille Thielle5
2021-07-21 17:57Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)5
2021-07-10 13:32Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)3
2021-07-20 10:35Drents-Friese wold
2021-06-30 16:04Etang de Hoste Haut4
2021-07-23 11:31Lemelerberg4
2021-06-27 06:00Gerardmer/La Bresse/Metzeral--Massif du Hohneck1
2021-07-20 14:01Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum
2021-07-02 14:01Jröne Meerke3
2021-07-14 07:55Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)1
2021-07-22 11:47Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west
2021-07-06Rangen Clos Saint-Théobald2
2021-07-12 18:30Pila2
2021-07-18 17:17Vagevuur (Nietap)1
2021-07-03 06:15Cap Martin1
2021-07-06 09:37Roden--Sterrebos
2021-07-15 10:55Sterenbachsee1
2021-07-20 18:55Grünfläche zwischen Nordpark und -friedhof, Düsseldorf2
2021-07-25 08:48Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen2
2021-07-17 07:51Kiesgrube Platten4
2021-07-20 17:25Nordfriedhof, Düsseldorf12
2021-07-06 19:15Kö-Graben, Düsseldorf1
2021-07-25 07:06Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-07-07 19:48Volksgarten, Düsseldorf3
2021-06-27 09:22Südpark, Düsseldorf
2021-07-06 11:34De Onlanden -- Wobbes Land
2021-07-25 13:06Birkenhof
2021-07-07 10:00RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)1
2021-07-07 17:33Friedhof Eller15
2021-07-19 13:40Zwillbrocker Venn2
2021-07-02 17:00Giardino Naturale LIPU Cuneo1
2021-07-13 17:55Eller Schlosspark
2021-07-25 10:49Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-07-09 05:35Tetti Lupo1
2021-06-27 06:12Engbertsdijkvenen
2021-07-22 17:01Kurpark Kueser Plateau1
2021-07-25 17:13Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)10
2021-07-11 19:04Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-07-03 12:26Waldville2
2021-07-12 19:55Volksgarten Köln2
2021-07-07 17:48Hitdorfer Laach1
2021-07-23 18:52Landschaftspark Fuhrkamp15
2021-07-03 16:04Alte Wuppermündung5
2021-07-02 09:00Campus di Grugliasco del Dipartimento di Agraria (UniTo)1
2021-07-15 17:34Rheinpark, Köln3
2021-07-04 13:10Hof van Saksen2
2021-07-25 14:00Orre--Haugen2
2021-07-02Harth2
2021-06-29 07:06Crête du Raemel (Wolschwiller)1
2021-06-28 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-07-20 12:13Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-07-25 10:47Agriturismo "Il Rifugio" - Colle Langan3
2021-07-21 10:07Zuidlaardermeer
2021-07-10 06:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2021-07-23 18:35Poppelsdorfer Friedhof, Bonn1
2021-07-25 11:11San Giovanni dei Prati1
2021-07-18 12:10Botanischer Garten, Bonn
2021-07-22 19:52Kaiserpark, Bonn5
2021-07-13 15:51Oasi di Crava-Morozzo2
2021-07-24 11:40Annaberger Hof4
2021-07-21 18:10Siegaue5
2021-06-27 13:39Friedhof Segeroth, Essen5
2021-06-27 14:01Segeroth-Park, Essen1
2021-06-30 18:54Hofgarten, Bonn3
2021-06-28 17:19Spindelmannpark, Essen3
2021-07-12 09:25Val de Zinal1
2021-07-21 08:51Museum Koenig, Bonn1
2021-07-26 10:37Nordpark, Essen7
2021-07-19 13:00Kolnes Sør1
2021-07-18 14:32Nattbachtal (NSG)1
2021-07-09 17:57Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn3
2021-07-23 17:59Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)4
2021-07-15 09:40RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)6
2021-06-29 06:28Dhünnaue (NSG)1
2021-07-21 09:54Hafrsfjord--Sømmevågen1
2021-07-13 18:00Hålandsvatnet2
2021-07-10 12:11Wahner Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-07-03 06:45RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)6
2021-07-19 06:15Stora Stokkavatnet3
2021-07-25 08:16Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta1
2021-07-09 19:44Svartholsmyra2
2021-07-17 18:43Naturschutz Reservat Lolibach3
2021-07-11 11:00Mount Floien trails10
2021-07-03 14:30Litla Stokkavatnet4
2021-07-11 09:56Ullandhaug2
2021-07-18 10:45Elfringhauser Schweiz5
2021-07-21 08:34Rogaland Arboret2
2021-07-20 12:35Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2021-07-15 15:08Rheinniederung Wyhl-Weisweil (NSG)4
2021-07-15 11:02Badberg7
2021-07-15 18:28Amolterer Heide3
2021-07-23 10:50Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau3
2021-07-16 14:37Botanischer Garten, Bochum1
2021-07-01 15:44Taubergießen (NSG)2
2021-07-14 09:57Rheinhausen2
2021-07-15 12:41Eichstetten5
2021-07-01 10:44Sommerley am Rhein1
2021-06-27 11:57Lauterbrunnen1
2021-07-26 11:54Ramstein Air Base4
2021-07-14 16:21Rheinaue Nonnenweier3
2021-07-14 16:20Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)3
2021-07-04 07:15Friedhof Lütgendortmund5
2021-07-26 16:08Rückhaltebecken Mengede / Emscher Auen3
2021-07-04 07:35Schmechtingsbach mit Rückhaltebecken4
2021-07-21 14:07Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen10
2021-07-21 15:00Rückhaltebecken Roßbach, Wischlingen3
2021-07-25 20:00Bombecker Aa (NSG)2
2021-07-15 13:15Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen3
2021-07-08 12:20Emscher, Deusen3
2021-07-07 07:20Tremoniapark, Dortmund2
2021-07-12 11:44Fredenbaumpark, Dortmund2
2021-07-01 07:10Westpark, Dortmund1
2021-07-23 10:00Rombergpark, Dortmund2
2021-07-12 12:17Seepark 'An den Teichen', Dortmund2
2021-07-12 12:38Auf dem Brink (NSG)2
2021-07-17 08:30Berghofen (Stadtteil)1
2021-07-22 10:24Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Scharnhorst6
2021-07-10 12:02Feldberg2
2021-07-25 12:00Lanstroper See (NSG)1
2021-07-13 19:30Wasserschloss Badinghagen und Agger-Stauweiher
2021-07-10 13:15Fürwigge-Talsperre
2021-07-11 10:45Auf'm Ebbe / Ebbenmoore (NSG), Nordhelle1
2021-07-18 13:45Geschinersee
2021-06-28 07:40Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)4
2021-07-25 11:05Sandbochumer Heide3
2021-07-02 19:06Hohe Ward10
2021-07-05 19:17Klingnauer Stausee5
2021-07-13 16:00Luzern Stadt (City of Lucerne)1
2021-07-24 05:05Lista Fyr2
2021-07-20 18:20Bruchgraben1
2021-07-20 07:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)3
2021-07-25 16:15Schliffkopf6
2021-07-15 14:00Delta du Porto2
2021-07-17 17:49Flachsee2
2021-07-10 08:36Maschwander Allmend3
2021-07-25 08:26Mußbacher Baggerweiher (NSG)2
2021-07-15 07:20Arona Lido3
2021-06-27 12:27Barnwald Realp1
2021-07-15 20:21Runde2
2021-06-27 13:00Wilchingerberg1
2021-07-18 07:48Realp/Zumdorf/Hospental (general area)(please use more specific)1
2021-07-09 17:10Neeracherried2
2021-07-15 10:30Forêt Territoriale d'Aïtone2
2021-07-22 17:30Katzensee3
2021-07-22 19:00Allmend Chatzensee1
2021-07-22 08:30Lomsesanden Camping2
2021-06-27 11:26Andermatt--Meer1
2021-07-19 19:45Limmat Vogelinsel1
2021-07-16 08:00Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2021-06-29 18:30Spiekeroog (gesamt)1
2021-07-24 15:05Weiherwald, Karlsruhe2
2021-06-28 08:58Reussdelta (general area)8
2021-07-24 11:08Ahsewiesen (NSG)1
2021-06-27 21:55Spiekeroog--Osteranplantung1
2021-07-04 13:15Adlisberg2
2021-07-10 08:39Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)9
2021-07-18 19:46Alte Sandgrube Römerberg1
2021-07-16 13:57Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2021-07-06 08:30Ruinsberg
2021-06-27 15:51Ginsheimer Altrhein21
2021-07-23 17:11Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-06-27 07:00Greifensee--Stritgfenn
2021-07-02 09:45Rällikerried
2021-07-25 07:30Oerlinger Ried1
2021-07-12 11:35Wagbachniederung (NSG)
2021-07-23 15:10Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-07-01 13:27Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola3
2021-07-03 07:45Parco Naturale Regionale Molentargius-Saline (Area generale)1
2021-07-21 16:42Saubach und Niedgesbach bei Schmitten (NSG)4
2021-07-18 20:00Gorges du Tavignano1
2021-07-16 20:12Capo Sant'Elia1
2021-07-25 14:06Bolle di Magadino--Stallone1
2021-07-24 19:00Heidelandschaft zwischen Rüsselsheim und Mörfelden (NSG)9
2021-07-16 09:24Fischkinderstube Edingen5
2021-07-23 14:50Neckaraue (NSG)2
2021-07-12 10:35Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio2
2021-07-18 09:30Col de Sorba2
2021-07-25 10:56Schwanheimer Düne (NSG)4
2021-07-10 15:59Humpelsgraben, Dossenheim1
2021-07-03 16:26Handschuhsheimer Feld, Heidelberg6
2021-07-24 08:09Monte Generoso
2021-07-25 11:58Uni Campus Im Neuenheimer Feld, Heidelberg3
2021-07-13 14:22Langgewann, Heidelberg2
2021-07-11 10:43Neckarwiese, Heidelberg5
2021-07-26 13:05Wilhelminenplatz/-straße, Darmstadt2
2021-06-28 17:15Herrngarten, Darmstadt2
2021-07-18 12:27Turnerbrunnen / Mühlbach, Heidelberg6
2021-07-21 16:00Schlossgarten Heidelberg1
2021-07-01 12:50Como3
2021-07-26 18:00Gehspitzweiher (NSG)2
2021-07-24 11:30Kaltbrunner Ried2
2021-07-16 18:30Parco delle Risaie1
2021-07-24 13:45Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt am Main2
2021-07-15 16:53Bruchhauser Steine (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-07-07 09:03Parco Lago Nord6
2021-07-25 13:00Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main15
2021-07-19 08:01Gerbermühle / Staustufe Offenbach, Frankfurt am Main8
2021-06-27 16:00Waldfriedhof Oberrad2
2021-07-06 19:27Erlenbruch Riederwald, Frankfurt am Main
2021-07-26 18:45Berger Rücken--Nordhang3
2021-06-29 11:10Parco Gino Cassinis3
2021-07-21 08:04Steinhorster Becken (NSG)1
2021-07-24 16:21Berger Hang (NSG)2
2021-07-23 11:00Enkheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-07-25 11:40Baggerteiche Niederwalgern2
2021-07-05 17:40Campulongu1
2021-07-07 13:27Parco della Media Valle del Lambro6
2021-07-25 12:24Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen1
2021-06-27 06:19Hücker Moor1
2021-07-03 10:10Cava Centro Parco Segrate5
2021-07-16 18:42Obersee Bielefeld2
2021-07-07 15:35Bosco della Besozza5
2021-07-03 09:38Wölfersheimer See4
2021-06-27 09:49Bergfriedhof Tübingen1
2021-07-21 09:00Etang de Diane3
2021-07-26 08:27Girenmoos4
2021-06-29 08:54Skjernoeya1
2021-07-18 16:21Campus, Konstanz3
2021-07-24 10:33Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)3
2021-07-20 20:14Hasbruch2
2021-07-25 14:17Moosheide (NSG)2
2021-07-25 12:26Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)1
2021-07-18 15:07Bürgerwald, Stuttgart2
2021-07-03 11:30Seetaucherstrecke--Altnau5
2021-07-17 08:26Emma-Süd (HE)4
2021-07-19 12:12Karlshöhe, Stuttgart2
2021-07-18 14:57Im Rußland und in der Kuhweide (NSG)1
2021-07-03 08:52Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola1
2021-07-15 15:23Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud4
2021-07-05 18:17Neckartalseen Besigheim3
2021-07-11 16:19Schleuse Kleinostheim1
2021-07-05 08:51Cascina Rossa - Speziera - Carnesella1
2021-07-05 09:41Strada per Agnadello3
2021-07-02 10:00Ho Plantage5
2021-06-28 18:00Ho6
2021-07-20 19:53Feuchtwiesen im Sulzbachtal (NSG)1
2021-06-29 15:05Fontanile Quarantina3
2021-07-18 20:08Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim1
2021-07-18 08:50Marbæk Plantage3
2021-07-18 08:40Sjelborg1
2021-07-17 08:38Siechenstuden3
2021-07-23 09:15Werderinsel
2021-07-19 09:56Schwimmkaute bei Mehlen (NSG)2
2021-07-16 12:28Kuhgrabensee (NSG)3
2021-07-25 10:51Neue Weser (NSG)2
2021-07-25 11:38Hemelinger Außendeich1
2021-06-27 07:05Vorarlberger Rheindelta (please use a more specific location)5
2021-06-27 06:41Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune2
2021-07-04 08:00Steintor, Weibersbrunn3
2021-07-06 08:00Federsee
2021-07-03 13:00Odderøya
2021-07-03 16:35Auenlandschaft Hohenrode (NSG)1
2021-06-28 10:23Bregenz Hafen2
2021-06-28 06:20Fahretofter Westerkoog1
2021-07-03 05:53Stazerwald
2021-07-11 11:18Stazersee1
2021-07-01 15:32Muttersberg Seilbahn Talstation2
2021-07-03Meldorfer Speicherkoog (gesamt)1
2021-07-16 09:36Torbiere del Sebino1
2021-07-18 09:45Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)
2021-07-21 19:27Steinhuder Meer--Hagenburger Kanal
2021-07-12 16:58Fuldaaue (NSG)2
2021-07-18 10:39Erbacher Stausee
2021-07-23 17:08Kleines Lautertal (NSG)1
2021-07-03 10:35Leckfeld (NSG)1
2021-07-12 09:27Bosco di Sant'Anna/Parco delle Colline di Brescia1
2021-07-13 14:29Plessenteich3
2021-06-27 15:54Neuer Friedhof Pfuhl2
2021-06-28 16:15Botanischer Garten, Würzburg
2021-07-20 15:00Passo del Mortirolo1
2021-07-16 08:05Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)5
2021-07-25 11:41Steinbruch Winterhausen2
2021-06-29 08:19Herrenmoor bei Kleve (NSG)5
2021-06-30 08:30Passo Crocedomini1
2021-07-11 09:00Alte Sorge Schleife (NSG)1
2021-07-16 14:08Georgengarten Hannover1
2021-07-20 10:21Tister Bauernmoor (NSG)2
2021-07-26 15:20Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche1
2021-06-29 14:43Frederikshåb Plantage2
2021-07-10 10:21Sontra (ehemaliger Truppenübungsplatz)2
2021-07-02 12:15Stadtwald Eilenriede Nord--Nordteil, Hannover3
2021-06-27 20:17Hohner See (NSG)1
2021-06-28 07:51Havsdalen4
2021-07-03 10:07Flüthewehr und angrenzende Kleingärten, Göttingen2
2021-07-13 06:28Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-06-30 09:48Ustedalsfjorden6
2021-07-03 11:19Hermann-Löns-Park, Hannover2
2021-07-25 20:10Experimenteller Botanischer Garten, Göttingen2
2021-07-03 10:28Breite Wiese, Hannover2
2021-07-12 07:24Fröruper Berge (NSG)1
2021-07-10 09:14Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-06-30 07:19Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt2
2021-07-26 07:05Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)
2021-07-06 06:15Kerstlingeröder Feld
2021-07-25 07:18Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)
2021-07-15 16:37Twedter Feld (NSG)2
2021-07-21 11:53Hutung am Gigert (NSG)2
2021-07-21 10:49Quellental (Strand)2
2021-07-20 18:07Pietzmoor2
2021-07-16 09:21Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Großes Noor3
2021-07-23 14:37Winderratter See5
2021-07-22 13:26Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor1
2021-06-29 08:55Seeanger2
2021-06-27 17:20Wildes Moor (NSG)3
2021-07-03 15:20Höftland Bockholmwik und angrenzende Steilküsten (NSG)3
2021-07-07 08:32Seeburger See1
2021-07-18 12:00Rjukan--Måna4
2021-07-18 16:33Lüneburger Heide--Wilseder Berg3
2021-07-22 19:18Höchstädt a.d.Donau--Stadtpark2
2021-07-19 08:32Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof1
2021-07-09 20:25Apfelwörth (NSG)1
2021-07-01 16:10Naturwaldreservat Neugeschüttwörth1
2021-07-11 08:03Untere Seeveniederung3
2021-06-27 13:35Die Reit (NSG)4
2021-07-26 06:33Lago di Peretola1
2021-06-27 10:26Römerseen, Oberottmarshausen1
2021-07-05 10:10Eibsee2
2021-07-26 09:29Parco di Bilancino8
2021-06-30 07:58Lechauen bei Thierhaupten2
2021-07-23 14:17Stellwand2
2021-07-07 11:00Üfinger Klärteiche3
2021-07-20 12:47Jakoberwall Augsburg4
2021-07-26 10:39Oasi Naturalistica di Gabbianello2
2021-07-18 16:00Tongrube Horbach9
2021-07-13 06:50Feldheimer Stausee (Vogelfreistätte)6
2021-07-05 07:30Falkenwand1
2021-07-23 12:07Staustufe Elbe Geesthacht1
2021-07-10 10:05Lüsens1
2021-07-04 05:22Wankbahn
2021-07-10 17:18Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-07-22 13:20Bøjden Nor1
2021-07-10 10:45Altmühltal (Naturpark)3
2021-07-23 19:21Inzinger Gaisau5
2021-07-03 18:26Klaus Äuele1
2021-07-08 18:17Stocksee und Umgebung (NSG) und Seehofweiher2
2021-07-21 09:39Flutpolder Riedensheim
2021-07-05 07:25Riedboden2
2021-07-25 18:04Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube1
2021-07-25 09:15Völser Auen Airport Shore5
2021-07-04 14:00Starnberger See--Würm Zufluss4
2021-07-03 16:51Rückhaltebecken Straußfurt2
2021-07-03 11:38Ambras Castle4
2021-07-07 17:06Grünanger5
2021-07-10 14:48Donauauen Weichering
2021-06-27 11:17Nørresø v/Brahetrolleborg1
2021-07-06 10:55Brændegård Sø1
2021-06-27 05:20Böhmerweiher1
2021-07-07 20:15Moosschwaige2
2021-07-05 19:48Aubinger Lohe2
2021-07-03 15:23Obere Lend2
2021-07-08 20:00Langwieder Heide1
2021-07-21 19:20Syddansk Universitet2
2021-07-25 07:30Forstenrieder Park4
2021-06-27 06:14Schellbruch (NSG)2
2021-07-25 10:23Schlosspark Nymphenburg2
2021-07-20 09:20Vals / Valles2
2021-06-28 15:08Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno4
2021-07-05 09:53Englischer Garten--Südteil, München7
2021-06-28 11:00Gulstav Mose1
2021-07-10 06:58Palude di Torre Flavia2
2021-07-19 11:15Garchinger Heide (NSG)
2021-06-29 11:00Pullinger Weiher (gesamt)2
2021-07-10 14:25Ismaninger Speichersee--West2
2021-07-11 06:23Lago di Vico1
2021-06-27 08:12Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm
2021-07-14 06:40Vasche di Maccarese5
2021-07-25 08:00Jenaer Forst (NSG)1
2021-06-27 19:38Ammerbacher Oberweg, Jena1
2021-07-14 06:37Lago di Martignano7
2021-07-11 05:31Obere Aue, Jena5
2021-07-11 07:51Historischer Johannisfriedhof, Jena1
2021-07-03 13:00Brücke Burgau1
2021-06-27 11:49Kundler Klamm1
2021-07-10 14:00Saaleeck, Rothenstein
2021-06-29 11:00Oasi WWF Pian Sant'Angelo (accesso regolamentato)
2021-07-24 12:43Großer Rußweiher6
2021-07-25 11:46Foce dei Fiumi Uniti3
2021-07-22 09:18Angath dam2
2021-07-02 18:50Parco Adriano1
2021-07-11 10:52Ulstrup, Røsnæs4
2021-07-05 06:30Villa Borghese12
2021-07-04 19:06Echinger Stausee
2021-07-08 06:53Villa Ada4
2021-07-23 07:37Gyltesøgrunnen1
2021-07-04 16:22Bergbaufolgelandschaft Geiseltalsee (NSG)6
2021-06-27 11:59Holmestrandsfjorden--Bjerkøya1
2021-07-22 10:22Vammen1
2021-07-22 12:27Skavanken trail1
2021-07-15 16:52Holmestrandsfjorden--Langøya NR1
2021-07-10 15:09Bergerbukta4
2021-07-25 15:10Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)1
2021-07-17 05:35Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)3
2021-07-12 16:16Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs1
2021-07-20 14:55Horten3
2021-07-16 10:22Küstenwald am Salzhaff, Tessmannsdorf2
2021-07-24 12:46Randselva--Kistefos3
2021-07-10 11:55Kiesgrube Burgliebenau1
2021-07-22 13:04Wallendorfer See3
2021-07-14 16:10Sandvikselva--Hamang1
2021-07-10 10:09Pfatterer Au (NSG)
2021-07-26 16:56Glittredammen1
2021-07-10 14:05Raßnitzer See3
2021-07-15 09:43Riedensee (NSG)1
2021-07-04 19:01Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht4
2021-07-18 08:00Brønnøya5
2021-07-25 10:09Kalløgrå1
2021-07-22 16:42Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-07-08 11:30Rossnesbukta1
2021-07-03 12:03Feldlache Gärnitz1
2021-07-08 20:19Bogstadvannet--Tangen6
2021-07-24 09:15Bogstadvannet2
2021-07-08 12:27Kulkwitzer See1
2021-07-16 10:00Vækerøparken1
2021-07-09 11:00Mærradalen--nedre5
2021-07-06 15:00Bygdøy--general area4
2021-07-20 16:11Grube Hermine5
2021-07-04 06:09Grabschützer See
2021-07-22 10:40Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)1
2021-07-21 07:50Gressholmen og Rambergøya3
2021-06-28 20:08Frogner1
2021-07-07 12:00Slottsparken5
2021-07-09 07:52Stensparken1
2021-07-07 15:00Akershus Festning2
2021-07-13 14:30Volkspark Kleinzschocher, Leipzig5
2021-07-11 13:55Palmengarten, Leipzig2
2021-07-14 19:54Bolzer See (NSG)3
2021-07-03 13:11Landschaftspark Cospuden--Waldsee Lauer4
2021-06-27 10:36Schladitzer See (gesamt)1
2021-07-20 05:53Valle Vecchia1
2021-07-12 16:38Nonnenwiese, Leipzig2
2021-07-20 11:33Nordkoster1
2021-07-15 14:53Deponielachen Gaschwitz1
2021-07-01 19:27Maridalen--Hønefoten2
2021-07-10 15:05Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)2
2021-07-22 16:20Feldlache Rötha2
2021-07-12 16:00Klausbachtal
2021-07-14 17:33Erholungspark Lößnig-Dölitz, Leipzig3
2021-06-27 13:31Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2021-06-30 11:22Kirkøy--Storesand2
2021-07-13 06:46Østensjøvannet2
2021-07-04 13:08Holmegårds Mose2
2021-07-24 07:32Bøtø Nor6
2021-07-12 13:00Gülper See (NSG)2
2021-07-07 13:13Nøklevann3
2021-07-04 12:25Mariholtet1
2021-07-04 11:50Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)3
2021-06-28 11:00Holter3
2021-06-27 08:15LBV-Zentrum 'Mensch und Natur', Nösswartling2
2021-07-05 07:59Internationales Gymnasium, Geithain1
2021-06-28 08:44Stadtpark Geithain1
2021-07-25 14:15Nordre Øyeren NR--Årnestangen2
2021-07-22 10:00Havelländisches Luch
2021-07-25 08:10Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-07-11 11:08Nyord Enge1
2021-07-07 06:30Campo Imperatore1
2021-07-13 16:29Baklidammen4
2021-07-23 17:55Stausee Reißeck6
2021-07-21 14:31Theisendammen2
2021-07-25 04:25Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven1
2021-07-23 18:37Nidelva--Leirfossen2
2021-07-06 13:01Nidaros Cathedral3
2021-07-04 15:35Staunings Ø3
2021-07-12 09:20Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona2
2021-07-01 14:02Přehýšovský rybník8
2021-07-03 14:05Estenstaddammen--møteplass2
2021-07-01 19:35Trondheim--Leangenbukta1
2021-06-29 06:55Ganløse Eged1
2021-07-16 06:10valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal
2021-07-15 07:43Darßwald
2021-07-24 06:27Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South3
2021-07-18 08:26Favrholm Voldgrav2
2021-07-25 09:53River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2021-07-03 06:45Ganløse Ore1
2021-07-07 07:10Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø1
2021-07-18 09:17Palud Bird Reserve2
2021-07-11 09:06Gribskov3
2021-06-27 14:19Schwielowsee (gesamt)
2021-07-05 13:15NP Brijuni
2021-07-24 16:50Bayerischer Wald (Nationalpark)--Rachelgebiet4
2021-07-25 10:46Halser Ilzschleifen (NSG)1
2021-06-27 10:28Müritz-Nationalpark7
2021-07-14 11:29Tautra--Måsedammen1
2021-07-21 05:20Tjolöholm2
2021-07-08 06:55Sjælsø Vest2
2021-07-19 05:45Riserva Naturale Regionale Sentina1
2021-07-19 09:16Döberitzer Heide
2021-07-14 17:28Motovun
2021-07-16 18:00Søllerød naturpark2
2021-07-03 13:25Lake Jasna2
2021-06-29 17:35Osp10
2021-07-25 06:09Amagerfælled--Grønjordssøen8
2021-07-24 09:45Großer Wannsee--Pfaueninsel (NSG)3
2021-07-25 10:03Mölle Hamn2
2021-07-21 13:47Bellevue Strand2
2021-07-25 06:12Eiskeller (NSG)
2021-07-18 08:55Hahneberg3
2021-07-23 08:40Jesenice - obec (okres Rakovník)9
2021-07-01 06:51Movraž Plateau1
2021-07-03 05:07Ajdovščina landfill and fields2
2021-07-13 06:05Grunewald--Krumme Lanke
2021-07-20 18:15Buschgraben Mauerweg4
2021-07-14 06:00Grunewald--Langes Luch (NSG)4
2021-07-19 05:55Fischtalpark
2021-07-20 06:10Teltowkanalweg5
2021-07-08 18:20Heinrich-Laehr-Park3
2021-07-02 14:47Tegeler See
2021-07-20 09:48Falsterbonäset--Nabben2
2021-06-28Greenwichpromenade, Tegel1
2021-07-20 08:56Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr2
2021-06-27 19:16Schlossgarten Charlottenburg3
2021-07-04 06:54Flughafensee5
2021-07-14 04:44Grimsholmen
2021-07-04 04:45Källstorps hålor
2021-07-20 17:59Friedhof Steglitz1
2021-07-24 08:54Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-43
2021-07-05 09:02Falsterbonäset--Knösen6
2021-07-10 06:46Tiebelmündung2
2021-07-20 12:30Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Ljung
2021-07-25 08:18Falsterbonäset--Skanör-Höll Natureservat6
2021-07-15 19:33Großer Tiergarten3
2021-07-05 14:10NP Šumava--Stožec
2021-07-06 06:10KLF Ringing Station2
2021-07-18 11:28CHKO Brdy--Padrťské rybníky
2021-07-08 20:06Park Humboldthain3
2021-06-27 12:45Niedermoorwiesen am Tegeler Fließ (NSG)1
2021-06-28 14:00Klagshamns udde
2021-07-18 08:23Dreifaltigkeitsfriedhof II / Kirchhof Luisenstadt I
2021-07-25 16:30Tempelhofer Feld3
2021-07-08 18:00Standortfriedhof Lilienthalstraße
2021-07-02 17:06Friedhof Columbiadamm6
2021-07-21 10:56Volkspark Hasenheide2
2021-07-16 17:43Stausee Niederwartha2
2021-07-11 11:52Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)
2021-07-25 09:34Limhamn--Ön1
2021-07-04 17:03Učka park prirode2
2021-07-25 16:23Lenešický rybník1
2021-07-24 07:40Treptower Park5
2021-07-19 10:00Karower Teiche (NSG)
2021-07-18 14:05Weißeritzmündung, Dresden3
2021-07-06 09:49Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)3
2021-07-08 08:46Malmö--Öresundsparken8
2021-07-05 19:30Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)4
2021-07-26 08:52Slottsparken, Malmö5
2021-07-25 08:27Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke1
2021-07-13 20:11Malmö--Pildammsparken3
2021-07-16 08:39Moorlinse Buch3
2021-07-18 16:45Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden4
2021-07-03 19:06Großteich Moritzburg3
2021-07-17 12:59Tierpark1
2021-07-16 18:55Bürgerwiese und Blüherpark, Dresden3
2021-07-03 09:00Volovja reber2
2021-07-11 17:01Cleantech Park
2021-07-18 12:46Bürgerheide Finsterwalde5
2021-07-16 14:50Großer Garten / Zoo, Dresden4
2021-07-23 06:46Falkenberger Rieselfelder (NSG)1
2021-07-18 18:58Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)3
2021-07-06 09:00Wuhlgarten5
2021-07-06 11:00Rohrbruchpark12
2021-07-03 11:27Waldmoore bei Großdittmannsdorf (NSG)3
2021-07-09 08:00Dätterstorp Dätterns NR5
2021-07-04 06:57Grenzwiesen Fürstenau und Fürstenwalde (NSG)--Mittelteil3
2021-07-17 11:08Müggelsee--Westufer
2021-07-03 14:00Erpetal--Vogelherd1
2021-07-15 17:30Müggelpark5
2021-07-25 11:46Weisser Hirsch (Waldpark)
2021-07-06 15:18Larssons våtmark1
2021-07-18 07:50Sporbitzer Kiesgrube2
2021-07-10 06:18Lake Cerknica2
2021-07-15 08:55Alte Berliner Rieselfelder10
2021-07-17 16:23Bobovška jezera1
2021-07-09 10:00Sandbetet Dätterns NR5
2021-07-24 18:55Trboje Lake1
2021-07-11 10:15Gosener Wiesen (NSG)3
2021-07-09 05:55Sjöryd fågeltornet10
2021-07-02 07:46Lund--Botaniska Trädgården8
2021-06-28 06:17Torreberga
2021-07-06 18:27Park Tivoli2
2021-07-03 15:59Rybník Bulhar2
2021-07-21 16:03Ljubljansko barje, Ig3
2021-07-19 12:49Sächsische Schweiz--Basteigebiet1
2021-06-27 11:35Schlosspark / Tierpark Senftenberg1
2021-07-25 13:14Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)5
2021-07-24 17:55Drhovský rybník2
2021-07-12 15:47Senftenberger See3
2021-07-17 10:47Dalby fälad2
2021-07-14 08:57Belove Stene--Krk2
2021-07-23 07:35Řevnice-V Tůních6
2021-07-02 17:20PP Hostivické rybníky3
2021-07-13 16:57Izvor Kupe2
2021-06-29 18:21Branišovský les3
2021-07-26 19:50Rybník Kumšík1
2021-06-29 07:22Pastvina u Křepenic2
2021-07-25 16:53PR Vrbenské rybníky3
2021-07-20 05:37Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar5
2021-07-20 07:59České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště3
2021-07-26 15:20Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia1
2021-07-26 18:47Rybník Musík2
2021-07-19 06:57České Budějovice--Park Stromovka8
2021-07-10 11:17Praha--PP Obora Hvězda4
2021-07-19 08:19České Budějovice--Vltava Riverside Park (Dlouhá louka-Sokolský ostrov-Háječek)2
2021-07-16 07:23Revingefältet--Östra Tvet1
2021-07-06 11:07Praha--Park Cibulka2
2021-07-12 16:36Rybník, Břehoryje1
2021-07-26 17:34Rybník Bobrník1
2021-07-11 16:14Měchenice - obec1
2021-07-22 08:56Abbekås1
2021-07-18 15:17Praha--PP Komořanské a modřanské tůně1
2021-07-02 09:58Klingavälsåns utlopp2
2021-07-12 17:29Rybník Chmelař1
2021-07-17 18:26Pískovna Vojkovice4
2021-07-25 09:42Praha--Střelecký ostrov5
2021-07-08 16:29Praha--Vltava (úsek železniční most–Mánesův most)1
2021-07-21 19:50Praha--Zoo1
2021-07-01 10:13Praha--PP Královská obora (Stromovka)4
2021-07-24 07:46Pískovna Újezdec1
2021-06-27 09:00Praha--Kunratický les8
2021-07-25 06:20Praha--Ďáblický háj1
2021-07-17 17:14Pískovny Baraba1
2021-07-14 18:45Praha--Hamerský rybník1
2021-07-20 11:55Randowbruch1
2021-07-26 15:57Velký Chlebský rybník2
2021-07-16 07:02Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky8
2021-07-12 17:55Holanské rybníky--Milčanský rybník2
2021-07-13 06:56Praha--Slatina6