The Eurasian golden oriole or simply golden oriole (Oriolus oriolus) is the only member of the oriole family of passerine birds breeding in Northern Hemisphere temperate regions. It is a summer migrant in Europe and western Asia and spends the winter season in central and southern Africa.

Golden orioles have an extremely large range with large populations that are apparently stable. Therefore, they are evaluated as least concern by BirdLife International.
Eurasian Golden Oriole
Date Location Count
2021-07-27 10:06PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Convento e Miradouro dos Capuchos1
2021-07-21 07:19Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-07-19 07:30Paul de Manique1
2021-07-04 18:45Aldeia Bugaga3
2021-07-11 09:17Salinas de Odiaxere1
2021-07-20 08:38Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-07-08 10:00Tui--Centro ciudad.1
2021-07-12 08:26Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-07-17 09:15Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-07-02 10:00Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro1
2021-06-30 12:45Senhora da Cabeça (Ecopista)1
2021-07-27 09:51Enxerim1
2021-07-20 17:40São Marcos da Serra2
2021-07-25 11:57São Romão do Sado1
2021-07-22 11:39Foros do Baldio1
2021-07-25 09:07Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-07-19 12:15Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal1
2021-07-24 06:05Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-07-03 13:23Lalín--Carballeira do Rodo1
2021-07-12 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-07-11 07:40ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados1
2021-07-08 07:02ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas1
2021-07-02 05:45Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho5
2021-06-29 14:44Lagoa de Sobrado1
2021-07-13 07:01Nossa Senhora de Aracelis1
2021-07-14 07:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela1
2021-07-18 06:30EBIO Ribeira de Alportel5
2021-07-01 09:44PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém3
2021-07-26 07:41ETAR de Vidigueira1
2021-07-10 07:45Álvares1
2021-07-21 13:59Senhorim1
2021-07-10 17:14PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-07-08 19:14Taboadela--O Cobo1
2021-07-16 10:57Ribeira da Foupana--Barrada1
2021-07-18 06:46Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-07-08 18:30Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)5
2021-07-22 10:14Castro de Outeiro Lesenho1
2021-06-30 11:25Termas de Nisa2
2021-07-12 10:22Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-07-02 20:01Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-07-14 06:29Gáfete1
2021-07-20 06:25Parque Boticas Natureza e Biodiversidade2
2021-07-06 10:41Pego do Moinho3
2021-07-15 18:59PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola1
2021-07-23 18:55Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues2
2021-07-26 08:00PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola1
2021-07-23 17:17PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais1
2021-07-16 09:51Ribeira de Odeleite--Galaxos2
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão8
2021-07-26 10:13Bruceira1
2021-07-21 08:30Caramuja1
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão2
2021-06-30 10:41Ribeira de Figueiró1
2021-07-24 08:22Pereiro1
2021-07-24 05:55Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1223
2021-07-27 08:50Pedras Salgadas2
2021-07-21 09:52Herdade do Esporão1
2021-07-17 18:45PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas3
2021-07-21 14:40PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-07-17 09:40Póvoa e Meadas3
2021-07-15 06:36Pegos Dobrados8
2021-07-07 08:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa1
2021-07-09 09:15Serra da Gardunha--área geral1
2021-06-29 18:35Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos1
2021-07-22 06:55Cadoiço1
2021-07-03 11:48PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos2
2021-07-10 12:15PN Serra de São Mamede--Malabrigo2
2021-06-30 14:16Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-07-15 08:25Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán2
2021-07-01 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros1
2021-07-19 07:11PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha3
2021-07-10Pias3
2021-07-24 10:18Centro urbano de Alcoutim3
2021-07-18 07:03PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada2
2021-07-22 08:25Lagoa de Aldeia Nova2
2021-07-17 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé2
2021-07-22 09:20Muxagata1
2021-07-03 18:21RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-06-30 16:30Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-07-20 09:03RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-15 08:23Junqueira--Sapal da Moita8
2021-07-24 08:57Terra Chá--A Espiñeira1
2021-07-04 16:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira
2021-07-13 09:01Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-07-15 07:11Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte1
2021-07-19 08:31PN Serra de São Mamede--Cancela1
2021-07-10 10:35Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés1
2021-07-22 07:42Albufeira de Borba3
2021-07-09 06:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões4
2021-07-07 20:17Monte do Pombal1
2021-07-19 20:12Laguna Puente Esuri3
2021-07-21 19:54Estero del Duque1
2021-07-11 05:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro2
2021-07-17 09:34PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira da Apartadura1
2021-07-28 07:40PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-07-27 17:36PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte1
2021-07-24 20:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã1
2021-07-24 17:04Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo1
2021-07-04 07:45Ribeira de Lucefecit--Rosário1
2021-07-10 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada2
2021-07-25 09:08Linhares de Ansiães2
2021-07-25 10:06O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto1
2021-07-03 16:53Río Pequeno--Tramo Feces de arriba-Feces de abaixo2
2021-07-05 19:29Albufeira de Teja1
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires1
2021-07-27 20:26Albufeira do Caldeirão2
2021-07-18 16:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos1
2021-07-18 08:15Vila Verde de Ficalho2
2021-07-03 09:19PN Serra de São Mamede--Mosteiros1
2021-07-10 08:47Vinhas da Beira Grande2
2021-07-20 09:45Albufeira dos Carvalhos2
2021-07-25 17:48Canhão de Idanha1
2021-07-11 09:20Praia fluival do rio Rabaçal--Miradeses1
2021-07-02 08:00Campina de Idanha--área geral4
2021-07-19 19:30PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas3
2021-07-06 12:29PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares5
2021-07-29 08:16La Codosera--Río Gévora11
2021-07-13 06:30Albufeira do Sabugal2
2021-07-21 20:32Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral1
2021-07-06 08:38Herdade da Alfarófia1
2021-07-18 13:59Encoro de San Martiño1
2021-07-06 15:29Cabeço Alto1
2021-07-26 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana2
2021-07-23 09:07Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras1
2021-07-25 12:30Penha Garcia1
2021-07-06 17:07PN Tejo Internacional--Segura3
2021-07-04 13:23Estação de Almendra1
2021-07-20 07:00Vale de Madeira4
2021-07-28 11:20Encoro de Prada--Presa2
2021-07-27 07:55Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)9
2021-06-30 07:50Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana9
2021-07-25 11:20Serra de Penha Garcia--Vaca1
2021-07-10 09:21Castelo Rodrigo1
2021-07-26 07:00Vale Carapito2
2021-07-26 19:44Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-07-08 16:00Albufeira de Vale de Ferreiros2
2021-07-24 07:09Embalse del Tamujoso3
2021-06-29 14:48PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro1
2021-07-27 17:00Albufeira do Azibo
2021-07-04 10:08Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-07-21 08:47PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-07-13 11:50Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-07-13 16:10Batocas1
2021-07-20 18:35São Pedro do Rio Seco4
2021-06-29 19:09PN Douro Internacional--Santo André das Arribas1
2021-07-26 09:49San Martín de Trevejo--Puerto de Santa Clara1
2021-07-23 09:00Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe1
2021-07-13 11:20Río Guadiana--La Barca (Valdelacalzada)2
2021-07-04 10:48Arribes del Duero PNat--Presa de Aldeadávila2
2021-07-26 21:05Gata--Arroyo de San Blas7
2021-07-01 08:19Arroyo de las Vaquerizas--Rociana del Condado3
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra
2021-07-18 08:45Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)3
2021-07-11 09:16Cobreros--Presa de San Miguel de Lomba1
2021-07-04 07:19Arribes del Duero PNat--Embalse de El Rocoso3
2021-07-03 07:30Río Guadiana--Lobón y Barbaño2
2021-07-25 13:26Puebla de Sanabria1
2021-07-29 08:03Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-07-02 17:12Cabrera Baja--Area general (create and recommend specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-07-03 07:51Sª de San Pedro--El Campillo1
2021-07-28 19:31Embalse de Portaje--General1
2021-07-06 07:39Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)1
2021-07-13 11:10Nuez--río Manzanas-La Chanera1
2021-07-15 08:30Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-07-28 07:13Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo1
2021-07-10 06:39Arroyo Santa María
2021-07-21 17:05Uva1
2021-07-19 09:07Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos2
2021-07-13 11:02Peñalba de Santiago--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-30 16:24Arribes del Duero PNat--Ambasaguas2
2021-07-12 09:38Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla4
2021-07-16 09:36Rincón de Ballesteros--Embalse2
2021-07-06 18:30Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte1
2021-07-17 10:03Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe2
2021-07-23 20:15Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol2
2021-07-26 10:52Cáceres--Ribera del Marco2
2021-07-19 21:00Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas5
2021-07-25 12:47Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina4
2021-07-27 10:06Cáceres--Valdeflores1
2021-07-24 09:34Alto Sil--Palacios del Sil--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-21 07:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento3
2021-07-26 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos2
2021-07-27 09:09Embalse de Valdesalor1
2021-07-28 08:22Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse1
2021-07-21 19:22Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-07-11 08:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo1
2021-07-15 21:28Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-07-23 09:40Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles1
2021-07-27 09:45Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro2
2021-07-21 13:57Alange--Paseo del Pantano1
2021-07-19 20:20Lucillo--Río Duerna3
2021-07-18 08:04Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-07-13 11:15PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno
2021-07-08 16:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda
2021-06-30 18:39Embalse de Almendra--Cola de Monleras2
2021-07-29 07:18Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2021-07-02 07:07Embalse de Ahigal--Presa2
2021-07-18 20:56Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde3
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea2
2021-07-09 13:15Bercianos de Aliste--Río Aliste1
2021-07-03 16:43Arribes del Duero PNat--Salto de Castro1
2021-07-11 08:54Las Mestas--Pueblo2
2021-07-09 15:18Gallegos del Río--Río Aliste1
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera6
2021-07-28 09:20Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-07-05 08:24Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero1
2021-07-05 13:19Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos2
2021-06-30 07:59Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-07-10 08:54Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-07-16 07:19Plasencia--Valcorchero1
2021-07-20 12:22Plasencia--Paseo fluvial3
2021-07-26 09:28Monfragüe PN--Castillo1
2021-07-15 11:24Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-15 19:43Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino
2021-06-30 20:24Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-07-15 11:28Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés1
2021-06-29 12:05Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos1
2021-07-20 10:45Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-07-17 08:21Monfragüe PN--Huerto del Ojaranzo
2021-07-18 09:46Embalse de Jarilla3
2021-07-15 15:44Embalse de Torrejón el Rubio1
2021-07-27 17:45Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo2
2021-07-24 07:32Jarilla--Pueblo6
2021-07-13 12:11Cabezabellosa--Dehesa de Arriba1
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)3
2021-07-26 09:25Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla1
2021-07-16 09:06Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar
2021-07-24 07:54Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva1
2021-07-01 10:13Cabezabellosa--Cantuesos1
2021-07-24 08:32Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas2
2021-07-04 08:57Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Pico Cervero1
2021-07-26 10:20Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla1
2021-07-24 10:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas2
2021-07-26 13:23Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-07-06 15:32Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla2
2021-07-15 10:30El Torno--Pueblo2
2021-07-18 10:27Aldeanueva del Camino--Embalse1
2021-07-23 12:10Gargüera--Pueblo1
2021-07-01 17:50Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-08 18:11Pantano de los melonares2
2021-07-22 09:20Horcajo de Montemayor--Río Sangusín (camino de El Molino)3
2021-07-11 09:15Embalse de Baños de Montemayor1
2021-07-07 21:03Río Viar1
2021-07-08 19:44Puerto de Honduras1
2021-07-02 18:32Embalse de La Tabla2
2021-07-22 20:49Baños de Montemayor--Pueblo3
2021-07-23 09:14Piornal--Robledal Los Cervigueros2
2021-07-23 08:36Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-07-18 07:00Piornal--Cascada del Calderón1
2021-07-21 18:30Piornal--Pinar del Pueblo2
2021-07-23 18:20Hervás--Puente del Batán1
2021-07-20 19:00Piornal--Sendero El Remondado1
2021-07-01 12:40Puerto de Honduras--Robledal Zaoz2
2021-07-18 11:44La Garganta--Castañar del Lomo1
2021-07-23 07:45Piornal--Pinar del Puerto2
2021-07-23 08:14Puerto de Piornal1
2021-07-18 12:33La Garganta--Pozo de la Nieve1
2021-07-22 10:36La Garganta--El Horcajuelo1
2021-07-17 09:33Pago de San Clemente2
2021-07-03 12:40Navalmoral de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-28 09:07Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real
2021-07-04 19:13Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla2
2021-07-12 08:07Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion1
2021-07-15 20:53Barrios de Luna--Pueblo y Río Luna1
2021-07-24 17:27Candelario--Dehesa1
2021-07-19 08:26Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-27 07:35Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-07-04 12:06Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente2
2021-07-22 07:25Jerte--Pueblo1
2021-07-15 20:14Bretocino--Monte de Mangas2
2021-07-19 18:22Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla2
2021-07-25 08:45Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-07-03 12:06Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 51
2021-07-03 20:12Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-07-16 11:53Sorihuela--Parque Eólico1
2021-07-01 10:00Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)2
2021-07-04 18:20La Torre del Valle--Puente del Ahogaborricos1
2021-07-25 10:43Guijuelo--Parque de la Dehesa1
2021-07-14 07:31Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-07-03 10:10La Cabeza de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-25 18:19La Torre del Valle--Área General1
2021-07-26 08:05Talayuela--Pinar del Moreno
2021-07-04 20:23Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro2
2021-07-21 07:53Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela2
2021-07-11 07:56La Maya--Soto y Vega del Tormes1
2021-07-11 07:21Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa2
2021-07-11 09:07La Maya--Gravera El Centenero1
2021-07-28 12:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2021-07-25 08:06Coreses--Graveras1
2021-07-15 11:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2021-07-28 10:00villabalter--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-04 19:38Lorenzana--Ribera del Bernesga
2021-07-14 09:30El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes1
2021-07-26 08:12Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes2
2021-07-26 19:32Gallegos de Solmirón--Sierra Ventosa1
2021-07-27 20:25Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río3
2021-07-03 11:34León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-07-01 09:31Castañar de Ibor--Piscina Natural3
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja2
2021-07-12 11:00Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela1
2021-07-27 17:12Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo
2021-07-22 19:33Santa Colomba de Curueño--Embalse de Barrio1
2021-07-24 09:22Toro--Timulos-azud1
2021-07-04 07:00Puerto de Peñanegra2
2021-07-02 08:10Azud de Riolobos1
2021-07-17 07:32Santiago de la Puebla--Pueblo1
2021-07-25 08:08Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-07-16 09:44Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco2
2021-07-18 13:15Hornachuelos--Arryo de la Rabilarga1
2021-07-24 09:40Candeleda--Garganta de Santa María1
2021-07-10 08:54Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.2
2021-07-02 07:55Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-07-10 07:38Villafranca de la Sierra--Molino del Tío Alberto3
2021-07-24 08:35Alía--Almansa3
2021-07-10 08:15Navacepedilla de Corneja--Presa1
2021-07-25 10:09Hoyos del Espino--Pinares1
2021-07-25 07:37Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla2
2021-07-10 08:34Garganta de los Hornos--Pueblo y Ribera2
2021-07-26 11:28El Hornillo-- Río del Arenal
2021-07-20 20:45Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-07-04 19:25Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla1
2021-07-04 08:00Rasueros--Río Trabancos y campiñas1
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros4
2021-07-03 08:22Cistierna--Peñacorada3
2021-07-24 12:44Río Tajo--Islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután1
2021-07-23 20:02Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar2
2021-07-03 07:54La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero3
2021-07-28 18:44Río Alberche--Navatalgordo2
2021-07-05 18:03La Paramera--Castillo de Aunqueospese1
2021-07-13 19:00Simancas--Pesqueruela2
2021-07-07 16:43Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo1
2021-07-28 10:42Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo1
2021-07-14 18:21Simancas1
2021-07-20 07:37Embalse del Cíjara--Villarta de los Montes3
2021-07-15 10:05Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-07-03 07:37Laguna de El Oso1
2021-07-25 12:40Cazalegas--Charca del Alberche4
2021-07-10 06:30Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)6
2021-07-18 11:02Valladolid--Parquesol4
2021-07-16 12:10Valladolid--Las Contiendas1
2021-07-04 10:09Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2021-07-22 20:21Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo4
2021-07-23 20:42Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas1
2021-07-12 18:14Ávila--El Soto1
2021-07-25 07:50Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio1
2021-07-27 20:02Ávila--Río Adaja6
2021-07-01 09:29Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de La Colada1
2021-07-11 20:31Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)2
2021-07-15 07:40Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-07-13 20:32Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja2
2021-07-21 19:54San Juan de la Nava--Pueblo2
2021-07-25 11:15Laguna de Duero--Canal1
2021-06-30 16:36Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila1
2021-07-15 07:38Embalse del Burguillo--Cola2
2021-07-04 07:42Alto Gaznata--Santa Cruz de Pinares1
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco2
2021-07-13 10:25San Martín de Valvení--Cortados2
2021-07-20 09:01Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena1
2021-07-28 09:45Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas6
2021-07-02 18:35El Barraco--Cabeza de Asno1
2021-07-09 08:49Embalse del Burguillo--Presa3
2021-07-01 20:00Tudela de Duero--Canal del Duero5
2021-07-08 09:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda1
2021-06-30 18:33El Tiemblo--Castañar de El Tiemblo1
2021-07-28 11:45Portillo--Fuentemínguez2
2021-07-12 19:42Peña Cenicientos5
2021-07-14 08:38Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle2
2021-07-17 09:10Calahorra de Ribas1
2021-07-04 09:55Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja2
2021-07-19 07:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo10
2021-07-05 19:51Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2021-07-17 07:53San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas1
2021-07-28 10:38Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Area General1
2021-07-25 07:41Embalse de Castrejón -- área general2
2021-07-24 19:25Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo2
2021-07-25 10:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar2
2021-07-18 10:40Sta. Mª Alameda--Río Aceña1
2021-07-25 14:21Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada1
2021-07-04 08:38San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos1
2021-07-13 20:32Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas2
2021-07-25 18:30Bosque de la Herrería2
2021-07-24 21:16Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)3
2021-07-25 08:27Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla1
2021-07-06 15:51Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General2
2021-07-28 19:27Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores2
2021-07-13 10:52Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres1
2021-07-07 19:04Villamanta--Cañada Real1
2021-07-21 06:52Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón1
2021-07-26 07:37Corral de Calatrava--Río Jabalón (Peñalasombra)1
2021-07-19 10:11Quintos de Mora1
2021-07-21 10:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos1
2021-07-26 20:11Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)1
2021-07-22 08:18Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla2
2021-07-28 08:30Embalse de Los Arroyos2
2021-07-27 07:41Huétor-Tájar--Área General2
2021-07-18 10:00Dehesa de Colmenarejo
2021-07-24 19:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado3
2021-07-15 20:23Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-07-19 08:15Los Balbases--Área general1
2021-07-28 18:56Laguna de Contreras1
2021-07-10 08:37Corrales de Duero--Páramo4
2021-07-04 08:15Rioparaíso4
2021-07-03 11:50La Granja--Chorro Grande1
2021-07-16 07:09Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-07-04 20:00Villaquirán de los Infantes--Área general4
2021-07-25 08:21Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea1
2021-07-22 12:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla2
2021-07-11 11:15Mestanza--Junta de los ríos Montoro y Jándula6
2021-07-06 11:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo2
2021-07-19 08:31Orgaz--umbría del Madroñal2
2021-07-24 21:00Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso1
2021-07-25 10:55Hoyo de Manzanares-casco urbano1
2021-07-13 20:44Mocejón--lagunas1
2021-07-15 09:30Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales
2021-07-03 09:42Rascafría-Mirador de Robledo1
2021-07-19 09:16Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-07-13 12:14Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur1
2021-07-24 08:08Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-07-09 07:24Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar
2021-07-26 09:26Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-07-16 20:05Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya1
2021-07-28 09:29Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-07-06 09:06Leganés--Parque Polvoranca5
2021-07-03 20:16Pedraza1
2021-07-16 07:50Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares3
2021-07-03 08:26Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-07-20 10:39Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2021-07-24 13:00Altos del Hontanar7
2021-07-23 08:32Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra1
2021-07-15 07:15Leganés--Bosquesur3
2021-07-18 10:19El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2021-07-17 08:30El Pardo--pueblo4
2021-07-20 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-07-18 09:13Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina2
2021-07-18 10:47Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo2
2021-07-17 09:04Puerto de Canencia1
2021-07-24 09:10Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón2
2021-07-17 07:47Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores2
2021-07-10 09:00Casa de Campo, Madrid2
2021-07-23 10:40Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano2
2021-07-17 09:24Valle del Arlanza--Lerma4
2021-07-04 09:03Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)2
2021-07-14 11:52Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho1
2021-07-18 14:21Bustarviejo--huertas1
2021-07-27 09:54Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-07-09 20:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías4
2021-07-12 08:48Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M402
2021-07-17 08:30Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2021-07-16 18:08Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Las Rebolledas y Fábrica La Moneda1
2021-07-24 09:06Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-07-13 10:11Río Guadiana--Molino del Griñón
2021-07-29 08:19Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-07-04 10:35Navalafuente-Arroyo Albalá2
2021-07-20 11:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Cortiguera1
2021-07-13 11:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel1
2021-07-24 09:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos2
2021-07-20 09:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Pesquera de Ebro1
2021-07-03 17:53Trasmiera--Liérganes5
2021-07-17 07:48Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-07-22 08:45Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-07-28 08:58Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas1
2021-07-03 09:10San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC7
2021-07-27 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-07-01 21:06San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas2
2021-07-08 10:00Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-06-30 09:53Modúbares--Área general2
2021-07-01 09:54Madridejos--sierra de Valdehierro1
2021-07-29 07:09Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-07-23 11:26Laguna Grande4
2021-07-04 12:23Tubilla del Lago--Área General1
2021-07-18 18:05Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid1
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2021-07-28 09:00Laguna de San Juan RF4
2021-07-13 21:02Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-10 13:33Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-07-18 09:13Ura-Castroceniza--Desfiladero2
2021-07-06 10:30Río Genil--Cenes-Pinos Genil4
2021-07-25 08:24Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-07-13 15:49Poza de la Sal--Páramos1
2021-07-25 11:30Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-07-06 12:20Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-07-21 22:16Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores1
2021-07-17 15:27Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias1
2021-07-20 19:44Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-07-04 07:32La Hiruela--huertas3
2021-07-09 08:03Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija2
2021-07-23 10:46La Hiruela--La Dehesa1
2021-07-14 08:19Río Genil—Güéjar Sierra3
2021-07-17 21:01Sierra Nevada PN—Barranco Poqueria11
2021-06-30 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General1
2021-07-16 10:11Laguna de Meco1
2021-07-13 18:30Castil de Peones1
2021-07-28 07:35Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-07-16 09:58Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano1
2021-07-01 13:10Lagunas de las Vesgas2
2021-07-11 07:55Armañón PNat--Peña de Ranero, Carranza1
2021-07-10 18:32Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Área general1
2021-07-22 07:29Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-07-14 10:29Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca1
2021-07-20 19:00Juviles--Fuente Agria3
2021-06-30 11:46Chiloeches--Pueblo1
2021-07-16 20:00Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras1
2021-07-22 11:00Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados2
2021-07-26 19:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña3
2021-07-20 07:06Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja4
2021-07-20 09:15Quintanar de la Orden--Parque de Colón1
2021-07-08 11:45Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-07-23 08:26Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Cola)1
2021-06-30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril
2021-07-27 18:28Villahermosa--Huertas Ermita de Azuer6
2021-07-23 10:50Embalse de Pálmaces5
2021-07-23 20:09Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa4
2021-07-04 13:04Laguna de Manjavacas RNat3
2021-07-03 13:42Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa1
2021-07-21 10:17Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Tomilla1
2021-07-28 09:40Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-07-16 09:25La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-07-21 09:50Cabrejas del Pinar--Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa2
2021-07-18 19:26Laguna de Hervías1
2021-07-18 07:48Calatañazor--villa2
2021-07-27 07:08Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-07-02 10:35Gravera de Labastida3
2021-07-19 11:00Sierra de Relumbrar2
2021-07-28 06:52Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros3
2021-07-19 11:53Nájera--Bosque pedagógico1
2021-07-09 17:30Salinas de Pinilla1
2021-07-16 19:17Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares1
2021-07-02 06:55Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja1
2021-07-14 09:22Villaciervitos1
2021-07-07 18:20Matute de Almazán1
2021-07-03 09:00Cenicero2
2021-06-29 17:56Rebollar de Navalpotro, ZEC2
2021-07-12 08:30Hinojosa de la Sierra2
2021-07-11 09:00Salburua--Área General3
2021-07-12 06:40Laguna de la Serna (Hinojosa de la Sierra)1
2021-07-06 15:16Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-07-25 13:04Fuenmayor--Soto de Buicio1
2021-07-18 17:00Plaza del Castillo--Lapuebla de Labarca1
2021-07-10 06:30Almazán--Márgenes del Duero9
2021-07-18 12:40Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul2
2021-07-20 10:19Monte Valonsadero--Area general.1
2021-07-04 08:00Azud del Campillo de Buitrago1
2021-07-22 07:42Soria--Finca Los Royales3
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas1
2021-07-11 07:15Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa1
2021-07-20 20:03San Clemente--Pinar Viejo2
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray1
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse3
2021-07-15 06:30Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa5
2021-07-26 17:25La Grajera1
2021-07-24 18:00Esteras de Medinaceli1
2021-07-22 09:17Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-07-03 08:32Soria--El Mirón y San Pedro1
2021-07-26 07:01Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)1
2021-07-16 07:10Soria--Márgenes del Duero2
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.1
2021-07-18 07:29Río Tajo--Valtablado del Río2
2021-07-09 08:05Parque del Ebro6
2021-07-26 09:22Tardajos de Duero1
2021-07-04 09:22Alcantud--Dehesa Boyal y laguna Cerrato
2021-07-14 15:14Logroño--Parque del Iregua2
2021-07-02 08:45Soto Galo1
2021-07-10 20:35Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-07-29 07:37Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)2
2021-07-02 17:28Los Campos1
2021-07-14 08:04Logroño--Soto Los Americanos1
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa3
2021-07-04 10:01Priego--Estrecho de Priego
2021-07-25 11:29Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-07-03 10:47San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-07-06 10:59Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-07-25 09:17Mendavia--soto Barca1
2021-07-05 08:22Herce-Arnedillo--Cortados del Río Cidacos2
2021-07-21 10:03Río Júcar--Ribera de San Benito4
2021-07-04 12:04Carrascal de Villarroya2
2021-07-17 07:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)
2021-07-10 09:51Fitero--Las Roscas1
2021-07-09 09:50Embalse de Puentes2
2021-07-17 11:55Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-06-29 12:20Azagra--Campiel1
2021-07-09 16:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-07-03 10:30Oiartzun2
2021-07-01 11:22Funes--Peñalen2
2021-07-16 17:54Hellín--Laguna de los Patos y EDAR1
2021-07-23 09:16Río Gallo--Morenilla1
2021-07-28 07:17Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-07-27 07:40Balsa del Pulguer RN3
2021-07-24 08:20Balsa de Loza2
2021-07-11 08:14Cizur--Balsa de Guenduláin1
2021-07-02 07:15Embalse de Alfonso XIII
2021-07-09 11:32Laguna de Lor1
2021-07-20 09:00Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto1
2021-07-25 08:30Balsa de Cardete1
2021-07-06 17:08Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, puente de San Jorge1
2021-07-06 09:23Rambla Salá2
2021-07-18 19:30Tudela--Puente de Piedra2
2021-07-22 11:00Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN2
2021-07-17 19:00Soto de los Tetones EN2
2021-07-09 07:08Sierra de Alaitz1
2021-07-27 10:54Villava--Molino de San Andrés1
2021-07-28 11:23Ojos Negros TM1
2021-07-24 17:52Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-07-18 08:30Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)1
2021-07-21 11:48Senda Botánica de Mira1
2021-07-23 08:23Albarracín1
2021-07-25 06:15Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2021-07-06 09:03Pinares de Rodeno1
2021-07-12 09:30CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno2
2021-07-21 08:42Ojos de Monreal--Monreal del Campo1
2021-07-14 09:51Cilanco4
2021-07-24 17:55Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-07-03 18:00Ademuz--Ruta río Bohilgues1
2021-07-25 08:04Laguna del Cañizar4
2021-07-09 09:22Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-07-01 14:00Lagunazo de Moncayuelo1
2021-07-23 11:30Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-07-09 09:11Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general1
2021-07-09 19:37Bocage de Mouline1
2021-07-23 08:45San Benito -- Zona ZEPA1
2021-07-16 09:35Embalse de Yesa1
2021-07-21 13:20Embalse de Mezalocha2
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba5
2021-07-11 10:02Alpuente--Castillo, huertos y alrededores del pueblo2
2021-07-24 10:54Villena--Partida de Las Moratillas1
2021-07-18 07:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol3
2021-07-26 09:48Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-07-10 16:59Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2021-07-23 15:25Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-07-16 12:36Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2021-07-24 09:35Agüero1
2021-07-17 07:02Galachos de La Alfranca RN2
2021-07-04 11:55Belchite--Pueblo2
2021-07-23 09:30Foz de Biniés1
2021-07-26 18:06Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía1
2021-07-22 11:56Alcaine--Embalse de Cueva Foradada1
2021-06-29 19:08Casa Tapena--Onil1
2021-07-03 09:11Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt1
2021-07-16 09:30Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara1
2021-07-10 09:23Embalse de Bellús1
2021-07-11 07:36Alcoi--Camí del Molinar2
2021-07-16 11:20Río Serpis-Cocentaina1
2021-07-13 07:23Cantera de Godella6
2021-07-05 06:30Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy3
2021-07-27 19:29Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-07-16 09:03Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-07-11 06:35Benifallim2
2021-07-14 19:35Alberca de Loreto1
2021-07-15 20:55Alberca de Cortés1
2021-07-01 08:30Monegrillo1
2021-07-22 07:32Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-07-12Etang de Chevigné1
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas5
2021-07-18 13:10Embassament de l'Alcora--Área General1
2021-07-20 09:11Sipán--Pueblo1
2021-07-03 20:00Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña2
2021-07-04 10:00Alcañiz--Hoya de la Yerba2
2021-07-26 19:00Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2021-07-09 06:30Laguna de Sariñena1
2021-07-22 08:50Castelserás--Ribera del Guadalope6
2021-07-01 09:30Bolulla--Font de la Renyinyosa
2021-07-10 11:20Guara PNat--Muladar de Sta. Cilia de Panzano1
2021-07-03 11:05Guara PNat--Sta.Cilia de Panzano1
2021-07-18 20:13Junzano2
2021-07-15 09:26Riu de l'Algar6
2021-07-24 08:15Catí--Pla de Catí4
2021-07-28 10:30Guara PNat--Alquézar
2021-06-29 18:10Barbastro1
2021-07-19 07:30Lac du Cébron1
2021-07-29 07:30Puyarruego--Camping Valle de Añisclo
2021-06-29 17:39Puyarruego2
2021-07-17 07:30Aínsa1
2021-07-21 08:32Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes1
2021-07-10 08:11Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-07-18 10:24Charo2
2021-07-23 07:30Aiguabarreig Segre-Cinca2
2021-07-19 10:45Graus--Sotos del Ésera1
2021-07-07 08:32Peñíscola--Marjal de Peñíscola1
2021-07-13 19:25Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa1
2021-07-03 08:47Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet2
2021-07-25 10:49Bassa de les Ermites6
2021-07-21 10:37Embassament d'Utxesa--Pont Estret1
2021-07-28 18:26Ullals de Baltasar1
2021-07-12 11:58Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera3
2021-07-20 08:39Timoneda d'Alfés2
2021-07-07 07:45Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella1
2021-07-17 08:13Torreribera2
2021-07-19 07:42Secà de Balaguer1
2021-07-21 08:53Àger--Poble i voltants1
2021-07-13 07:00Aiguabarreig Segre-Noguera Pallaresa2
2021-07-06 17:43Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-07-21 13:20Estany d'Ivars--Area general2
2021-07-22 08:52La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)1
2021-07-18 10:15Parc Samà1
2021-07-05 17:26Congost de Collegats--Sector Nord
2021-07-03 08:00Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça1
2021-07-28 08:05Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave--Observatoire Ornithologique de Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave5
2021-07-14 20:40Mollera d'Escalarre2
2021-07-10 12:11Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-07-06 10:00El Pla de Santa Maria -- Aiguamolls del Pla2
2021-07-01 09:20Lac de Lamartine
2021-07-01 17:59Château de Chenonceau1
2021-07-04 07:58Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège4
2021-07-14 15:08La Brenne--Étang Bénisme1
2021-07-17 10:34La Garrigue (Mervilla)3
2021-07-25 16:35Castelldefels--La Pava1
2021-07-10 14:22Etang de la Vernotière2
2021-07-06 08:36Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona--Àrea General1
2021-07-02 19:32Collserola PNat--Camí Pujada Llars Mundet1
2021-07-14 17:53Barcelona--Parc de les Heures1
2021-07-17 10:48Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell
2021-07-13 14:38Etang de Beaumont (Neung-sur-Beuvron)1
2021-07-04 17:54Torrent de l’Amigó2
2021-07-25 08:39Riu Ter a Manlleu1
2021-07-11 11:40Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny
2021-07-24 08:15Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina2
2021-07-14 11:00Sant Celoni--Bassa de les Llobateres i Riu Tordera2
2021-07-28 06:55Estany de Sils4
2021-07-18 14:56Domaine National de Saint-Cloud1
2021-07-29 06:30Desembocadura de la Tordera2
2021-07-23 07:22Etang du Puits (Cerdon)1
2021-07-10 15:27Minerve (ville)1
2021-07-15 10:00*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-07-04 07:51Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de les Daines1
2021-07-10 07:22Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet1
2021-07-04 07:02Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Les Molleroses1
2021-07-10 08:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-07-09 07:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa1
2021-07-08 07:39Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt1
2021-07-04 08:17Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants1
2021-07-15 09:36La Gola del Ter2
2021-07-15 11:58La Barque Vieille2
2021-07-01 10:03Marais d'Épisy1
2021-07-24 12:00Gravières du Rivecourt1
2021-07-13 15:18Étang de pêche (Artemps)4
2021-07-12 10:41Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)3
2021-07-08 08:30Gravières de Bucy-le-Long1
2021-07-12 09:29Forêt domaniale de Saint-Gobain (secteur général)2
2021-07-18 08:29Les Cayrelles1
2021-07-25 21:12Gravières de Soupir1
2021-07-24 11:11Etang David (Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert)1
2021-07-27 16:00Etang de la Capelle1
2021-07-12 10:28Camargue--Mas de Saint-Bertrand1
2021-07-23 07:35Thoisy-le-Désert--Réservoir de Cercey1
2021-07-21 16:54RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau1
2021-07-09 18:58Landes de Montagny2
2021-07-18 09:42Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)2
2021-07-15 09:46Lac du Der-Chantecoq1
2021-07-17 08:48Gravières de Rouvres-en-Plaine2
2021-07-02 13:37Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne1
2021-07-19 06:13Marais de Montfort1
2021-07-28 08:45Domaine de Buttet (Le Bourget-du-Lac)1
2021-07-25 20:29Etang de Crosagny1
2021-07-21Manon (Cusy)8
2021-07-05 06:59Teppes de Verbois4
2021-07-12 10:41Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-07-10 07:36Domaine de Guidou4
2021-07-10 06:42Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée1
2021-07-25NP Weerribben-Wieden--Weerribben1
2021-06-29 15:53Weerribben--Weteringen Oost
2021-07-04 13:30NP Weerribben-Wieden--Twitterhut1
2021-07-25 13:17Rigoles de Vionnaz6
2021-07-29 06:02Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp1
2021-07-04 09:00Drents-Friese Wold2
2021-07-14 07:55Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)1
2021-07-06 09:37Roden--Sterrebos
2021-07-07 10:00RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)1
2021-07-14 14:35Osenbach--Bickenberg1
2021-07-11 05:45Tetti Lupo1
2021-07-20 07:40Vieille Thur--Munwiller2
2021-07-10 06:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina2
2021-07-20 15:30Witte Veen1
2021-07-01 07:05Sélestat--Rohrmatten5
2021-07-09 10:30RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)2
2021-07-26 07:02Skulpturenweg Reinach1
2021-07-04 17:17Mittelbruch (Lupstein)2
2021-07-23 09:30Badberg1
2021-07-15 18:28Amolterer Heide2
2021-07-01 15:44Taubergießen (NSG)4
2021-07-14 10:46Rheinhausen5
2021-07-15 12:41Eichstetten1
2021-07-01 10:44Sommerley am Rhein1
2021-07-01 11:52Plan d'Eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses1
2021-07-06 15:30Nordausläufer Westerberg (NSG)1
2021-07-05 14:46Sandweierer Dünen1
2021-07-17 17:49Flachsee1
2021-07-10 08:36Maschwander Allmend1
2021-07-08 16:48Sandgrube im Dreispitz Mörsch (NSG)1
2021-07-12 18:00Katzensee1
2021-07-07 12:56Ehemaliger Schießplatz, Ettlingen2
2021-07-10 08:39Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-07-18 19:46Alte Sandgrube Römerberg2
2021-07-25 11:00Lampertheimer Altrhein (NSG)--Bonaue2
2021-07-24 17:55Lampertheimer Altrhein (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-07-28 15:48Oerlinger Ried1
2021-07-22 08:47Saalbachniederung2
2021-07-23 15:10Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-07-01 13:27Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2021-07-06 08:05Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-07-15 09:09Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-07-24 19:00Heidelandschaft zwischen Rüsselsheim und Mörfelden (NSG)1
2021-07-15 09:00Neckaraue (NSG)1
2021-07-12 10:35Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio2
2021-07-26 14:45Weschnitzinsel von Lorsch (NSG)2
2021-07-03 07:30Auli
2021-07-23 11:00Enkheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-07-03 09:38Wölfersheimer See2
2021-07-17 08:26Emma-Süd (HE)1
2021-07-03 08:52Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola3
2021-07-15 15:23Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud4
2021-07-18 07:29Pleidelsheimer Wiesental2
2021-06-29 15:05Fontanile Quarantina3
2021-07-20 09:39Lanca di Acqualunga3
2021-07-24 07:33Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-07-26 07:05Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)4
2021-07-25 07:18Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)2
2021-07-27 08:10Baggersee Schweinfurt1
2021-07-18 07:23Pietzmoor1
2021-07-19 20:23Lüneburger Heide--Wilseder Berg1
2021-07-03 14:39Höchstädt a.d.Donau (Donau und Teichgebiet)2
2021-07-19 08:32Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof1
2021-07-09 20:25Apfelwörth (NSG)2
2021-07-11 08:03Untere Seeveniederung1
2021-07-07 08:00Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2021-06-30 07:58Lechauen bei Thierhaupten2
2021-07-07 11:00Üfinger Klärteiche1
2021-07-13 06:50Feldheimer Stausee (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-07-05 20:24Braunschweiger Okeraue (NSG)1
2021-07-12 15:16Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-07-21 09:39Flutpolder Riedensheim2
2021-07-10 14:48Donauauen Weichering1
2021-07-23 15:18Moosschwaige1
2021-07-23 05:50Area Naturale Protetta Golena del Tevere2
2021-07-03 16:39Ismaninger Speichersee--West1
2021-07-15 15:00Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea
2021-07-14 06:37Lago di Martignano5
2021-07-24 05:55Parco urbano dell'Ippodromo2
2021-07-01Delta del Po (Emilia-Romagna), Parco Regionale1
2021-07-25 11:46Foce dei Fiumi Uniti1
2021-07-27 18:55Echinger Stausee1
2021-07-26 09:18Bergbaufolgelandschaft Geiseltalsee (NSG)2
2021-07-17 05:35Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-07-17 09:39Wallendorfer See1
2021-07-17 13:00Raßnitzer See1
2021-07-10 15:36Donau Flusskilometer 2340, Aholfing2
2021-07-08 12:27Kulkwitzer See1
2021-07-04 06:09Grabschützer See
2021-07-08 18:54Werbeliner See1
2021-07-13 14:30Volkspark Kleinzschocher, Leipzig1
2021-07-03 13:11Landschaftspark Cospuden--Waldsee Lauer1
2021-07-16 12:14Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-07-28 18:01Erholungspark Lößnig-Dölitz, Leipzig1
2021-07-13 10:45Breeser See2
2021-07-04 11:50Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-07-12 14:24Reckahner Fischteiche
2021-07-18 10:10Křakovský rybník2
2021-07-13 05:30Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Süd (Beobachtungsturm)1
2021-07-29 06:52Havelländisches Luch1
2021-07-27 09:40Belziger Landschaftswiesen2
2021-07-18 08:15Touškovský rybník1
2021-06-30 09:12Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona1
2021-07-05 08:05Merklínský rybník1
2021-07-15 16:00Darß--Nothafengelände1
2021-07-28 06:23Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South4
2021-07-17 06:42River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2021-07-18 09:17Palud Bird Reserve1
2021-07-05 13:15NP Brijuni
2021-07-24 08:15Škocjanski zatok1
2021-07-19 09:16Döberitzer Heide8
2021-07-14 17:28Motovun
2021-06-29 17:35Osp2
2021-07-28 06:44U Rasovny, Droužkovice1
2021-07-25 06:12Eiskeller (NSG)3
2021-07-18 08:55Hahneberg1
2021-07-29 07:37Odkaliště Michanice4
2021-07-01 06:51Movraž Plateau1
2021-07-03 05:07Ajdovščina landfill and fields5
2021-07-10 06:46Tiebelmündung2
2021-07-29 05:15Jezero Most1
2021-07-09 19:06Friedhof Columbiadamm1
2021-07-12 14:14Lenešický rybník1
2021-07-25 05:35Buskett Gardens1
2021-07-06 09:49Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)2
2021-07-12 07:12Rieselfelder Hobrechtsfelde6
2021-07-12 18:44Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)5
2021-07-16 08:39Moorlinse Buch6
2021-07-05 11:55CHKO České středohoří--Dobroměřický rybník1
2021-07-01 18:21Großteich Moritzburg3
2021-07-12 09:06Schönower Heide3
2021-07-06 11:00Rohrbruchpark1
2021-07-15 08:55Alte Berliner Rieselfelder2
2021-07-03 10:09Krumme Laake / Pelzlaake (NSG)3
2021-07-21 10:16Trboje Lake1
2021-07-17 10:00Gosener Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-07-28 11:56Hraše Pools1
2021-07-27 08:04Kamenjak1
2021-07-21 16:03Ljubljansko barje, Ig1
2021-07-24 15:35Dolní rybník (Novosedly)1
2021-07-24 09:56Rybník Dehtář1
2021-07-28 08:06Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)2
2021-07-14 08:57Belove Stene--Krk2
2021-07-20 18:30Confluence of Sava, Ljubljanica & Kamniška bistrica rivers with surrounding forrests & fields1
2021-07-28 11:15Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky1
2021-06-29 18:04Jurandvor--Krk1
2021-07-09 12:10PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-07-27 05:17Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar2
2021-07-04 09:28Fischteiche Blumberger Mühle (NSG)1
2021-07-03 10:42Vombs vattenverksdammar2
2021-07-17 18:26Pískovna Vojkovice3
2021-07-24 07:46Pískovna Újezdec2
2021-07-26 16:39Velký Sedlečský rybník1
2021-07-29 08:01Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky2
2021-07-03 10:49Praha--PR V pískovně1
2021-07-05 07:06Spolský rybník1
2021-07-04 12:40Olešnická rybniční soustava1
2021-07-18 19:31Ptačí park Mnišské louky2
2021-07-01 09:29Služebný rybník1
2021-07-04 07:53NPR Velký a Malý Tisý2
2021-07-15 06:55Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-07-11 10:51Praha--PR Klánovický les1
2021-07-10 06:58Guttau Teichgebiet1
2021-07-24 06:55Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2021-07-03 17:33Chlumská rybniční soustava1
2021-07-11 07:44Littwasser2
2021-07-17 07:30Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna1
2021-07-16 19:50CHKO Kokořínsko--PR Hradčanské rybníky1
2021-07-25 08:25Tůň Hrad2
2021-07-18 13:58Valtinovské rybníky4
2021-07-26 07:00NPP Hrabanovská černava1
2021-07-03 14:35PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem2
2021-07-09 10:28Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-07-12 16:42Kopánka (Zvířetice)1
2021-07-16 18:10Pískovna Václavice4
2021-07-15 16:28Močický rybník1
2021-07-27 18:26Loučenské rybníčky1
2021-07-20 07:50Berzdorfer See2
2021-07-08 07:50Kieswerke Hagenwerder
2021-07-04 04:20CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor3
2021-07-08 07:30Niedów Lake1
2021-07-25 16:45CHKO Jizerské hory--Větrov-Zátiší-U Dvora5
2021-07-09 06:29Modraže - Hrastje1
2021-07-16 06:28Medvedce Nature Reserve5
2021-07-12 04:15NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2021-07-11 08:12Pisarovina fish pond4
2021-07-29 09:07Ribnjak Rakitje
2021-07-10 16:14Retencija Blato--Zagreb
2021-07-16 10:53Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower1
2021-07-27 09:32Sopřečský rybník1
2021-07-27 07:58NPR Bohdanečský rybník2
2021-07-04 09:07Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari1
2021-07-27 12:01Újezdský rybník2
2021-07-27 12:26Bohumilečský rybník1
2021-07-11 05:14PP Na Plachtě5
2021-07-18 06:30Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2021-07-08 10:54Ptačí park Josefovské louky1
2021-07-03 08:58Rybník Závěšťák1
2021-07-24 20:03Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-07-27 07:00VN Rozkoš3
2021-07-25 16:08Rybník Rzovák1
2021-07-16 20:14VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek1
2021-07-29 07:15Brno--Myslivna a Kamenný vrch
2021-07-21 08:27VDNM--hráz Strachotín-Dolní Věstonice
2021-07-25 08:53Warmblüterkoppel1
2021-07-24 06:26Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-07-15 16:52Nový rybník (Mikulov)1
2021-07-22 05:25NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-07-13 09:31Výtažníky pod Nesytem1
2021-07-13 06:54Poldr Žichlínek2
2021-07-20 10:25NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník1
2021-07-01 16:05NPR Lednické rybníky--Prostřední rybník1
2021-07-23 14:10NPP Pastvisko u Lednice2
2021-07-26 07:44Zicksee
2021-07-18 10:13Lednicko-valtický areál1
2021-07-23 08:24Schloßhof1
2021-07-26 05:54Devínske jazero2
2021-07-05 19:48Facihof sewage ponds
2021-07-28 07:19Lange Luss - Südteil1
2021-07-19 05:33Jakubovské rybníky3
2021-07-06 16:28Leštinské tůně1
2021-07-18 18:23Doubravický rybník1
2021-07-11 10:00Hodonínské rybníky2
2021-07-01 14:00Jarohněvický rybník1
2021-07-05 10:15Ptačí park Kosteliska1
2021-07-04 08:02Rybníček4
2021-07-22 15:17Ivanovický rybník1
2021-07-09 13:00PR Písečný rybník2
2021-07-06 18:36Rybník, Vřesovice1
2021-07-21 18:21Dobromilické rybníky3
2021-07-12 13:57NPP Váté písky1
2021-07-22 10:49NPR Hrdibořické rybníky3
2021-07-14 13:54CHKO Litovelské pomoraví (general area)3
2021-07-03 05:41Poznań--Szachty (Glinianki na Świerczewie)1
2021-07-03 04:30PP Vojenské cvičiště Bzenec5
2021-07-04 08:43Prievaly Rašeliny1
2021-07-16 07:12CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero7
2021-07-25 16:39Tovačov--Rybník Náklo2
2021-07-19 07:18Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-07-21 13:37Barycz River Valley--Staw Niezgoda I1
2021-07-19 11:06Tovačov--Annínské jezero1
2021-07-19 11:06Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko1
2021-07-14 05:40Tovačov--Křenovský rybník2
2021-07-10 07:12Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín2
2021-07-06 12:20Rybník Hejtman3
2021-07-13 08:01NPP Chropyňský rybník1
2021-07-05 07:29Ptačí park Malá Lipová1
2021-07-09 04:30Záhlinické rybníky--Svárovský rybník
2021-07-24 18:03Odkaliště cukrovaru Prosenice1
2021-07-28 06:57Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov1
2021-07-04 17:12Lipník nad Bečvou, Loučka1
2021-07-23 04:08Sedélko
2021-07-23 11:45Sĺňava1
2021-07-09 14:06Szydłowiec Śląski Ponds
2021-07-23 11:14Bělotínské rybníky1
2021-07-05 09:53Mokra--gravel pit
2021-07-23 08:45Soustava polomských rybníků
2021-07-14 09:54Winów--Odra backwater and fields2
2021-07-23 16:00Ferencmajor fishponds/10, Naszály2
2021-07-03 08:23CHKO Poodří--PR Kotvice1
2021-07-03 13:48Kozmické ptačí louky1
2021-07-11 05:29Lebsko Lake3
2021-07-16 08:00Soponya-tó
2021-07-17 20:08Turawskie Reservoir1
2021-07-24 08:50Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve
2021-07-05 14:20Łężczok Nature Reserve1
2021-07-13 08:44Wielikąt Fishponds1
2021-07-08 18:17PR Skučák1
2021-07-24 15:15gravel mine lakes of Délegyháza3
2021-07-18 07:40Csikóháti tavak--Apaj2
2021-07-04 18:35Łąka Lake1
2021-07-18 08:30Árasztás-Apaj
2021-07-08 06:13Népliget -- Budapest1
2021-07-07 16:02Iłownica and Landek Fishponds1
2021-07-17 18:20Pesterzsébet Újtelepi Parkerdő--Budapest
2021-07-03 10:00Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi
2021-07-24 12:15Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg1
2021-07-26 17:06Maciek Fishponds1
2021-07-12 19:47Rontok Fishponds1
2021-07-15 14:00Merzse-swamp--Rákoskert-Budapest2
2021-07-16 19:00Katowice--Wełnowieckie Haudy3
2021-07-03 17:37Zasavica specijalni rezervat prirode (Nature Reserve)1
2021-07-10 17:54Kolonia Wola Fishponds1
2021-07-23 07:04Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő1
2021-07-27 11:25Adolfin Fishponds2
2021-07-22 17:39Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka1
2021-07-18 19:28Libiąż--waste pond
2021-07-16 16:01Monowskie Fishponds
2021-07-14 17:15Bugaj Fishponds
2021-07-23 06:46Rudze Fishponds
2021-07-06 11:49Bór Biskupi--sand quarry
2021-07-23 07:49Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-07-03 10:30Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci2
2021-07-27 08:58Péteri-tó3
2021-07-20 06:15Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)8
2021-07-19 09:32Csaj-tó1
2021-07-11 06:30Buvár-tó--Szeged4
2021-07-24 06:30Boszorkánysziget--Szeged4
2021-07-24 14:06Kraków--Rząska Range2
2021-07-28 07:15Rusanda park prirode (nature reserve)1
2021-07-21 06:23Galovica kanal2
2021-07-23 10:00Beljarica, južni forland (Vojne bašte)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-07-26 06:20Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav
2021-07-11 09:55Ada Ciganlija--western side, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-07-26Čenta--ribnjak Veliki Alas
2021-07-22 19:10Ada Ciganlija--eastern side, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-07-06 06:45Motel Šumice, Zrenjanin4
2021-07-13 17:30Tamiški nasip--u visini Sefkerina3
2021-07-06 06:28Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir2
2021-07-06 05:55Naselje Kumodraž, Voždovac1
2021-07-10 06:34Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)4
2021-07-05 18:00Železnički most kod Pančeva1
2021-07-23 17:00Omoljica--Nadel, kanal1
2021-07-12 09:00Lake Pamvotida6
2021-07-23 10:00Lake Tisza--Poroszló5
2021-07-02 11:10Kulič, Velika Morava embankment1
2021-07-04 18:04Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány2
2021-07-22 19:00Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó4
2021-07-17 10:23Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2021-07-27 06:35NE of Florina4
2021-07-23 07:15Labudovo Okno NR--bara Đurica1
2021-07-23 07:30Labudovo Okno NR--Nasip pored DTD kanala9
2021-07-23 09:35Labudovo Okno NR--ušće Nere4
2021-07-25 06:20Belocrkvanska jezera6
2021-07-08 15:00Davidovac, Paraćin1
2021-07-24 07:07Fosilni meandri Nere - Bela Crkva, predeo izuzetnih odlika "Karaš-Nera" NR7
2021-07-28 17:15Szczucin (town)1
2021-07-23 05:00Eastern main canal--Balmazújváros16
2021-07-07 10:40Chańcza Lake (Jezioro Chańcza)1
2021-07-02 12:30Tarcal quarry10
2021-07-02 18:00Tokaji Kopasz-hegy4
2021-07-22 06:15Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás2
2021-07-18 06:31Tiszavasvári Salt Lake1
2021-07-02 08:25Rimni Riparian Forest4
2021-07-18 19:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu5
2021-07-03 14:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)2
2021-07-11 15:00Wilanów Palace & Lake1
2021-07-20Sáránd4
2021-07-14 13:00Vekeri-tó (lake and forested grassland)--Debrecen2
2021-07-17 10:00DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye1
2021-07-11 07:00Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-07-24 11:29Wola Karczewska--Plaża Świder1
2021-07-20 13:15Opátske piesky1
2021-07-21 10:07Senianske rybníky (general area)2
2021-07-10 07:34Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis1
2021-07-24 08:05Kompenzacioni bazen, Pirot2
2021-07-23 22:23Aukštumala Raised Bog Nature Trail (Aukštumalos Pažintinis Takas)
2021-07-18 13:30Kladovo--dva jezera1
2021-07-25 08:35Krupačko jezero (lake), Krupac3
2021-07-03 15:49Pchelina Reservoir1
2021-07-04 09:47Kalotina Village Area2
2021-07-15 07:46Lake Kerkini NP--Mt Belles20
2021-07-10 18:54Bratushkovo Reservoir1
2021-07-17 09:19Slivnitsa City Area1
2021-07-15 16:00Herakovo Village Area2
2021-07-23 16:39Lake Kerkini NP6
2021-07-21 17:48Bezden Reservoir1
2021-07-22 08:34Kresna Gorge
2021-07-03 14:50Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River mouth30
2021-07-05 10:30Villa Fauna Area
2021-07-23 18:40Zemborzyckie Lake1
2021-07-04 06:30Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River Bridge8
2021-07-24 09:00Ovcharchenski Waterfall Area2
2021-07-21 09:23Ilindentsi Rocks1
2021-07-24 11:43Kozhuh Hill and Rupite Area
2021-07-17 11:05Narew River Valley--Wizna Marsh1
2021-07-05 06:54Borisova Gradina Park1
2021-07-06 09:15Melnik Town Area
2021-07-26 10:13Mołożew Reserve1
2021-07-06 07:07Rozhen Monastery Area
2021-07-28 15:17Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Apollonia7
2021-07-22 19:10Voynegovtsi Forest1
2021-06-30 08:30Chelopechene Fishponds6
2021-07-25 11:15Kremikovtsi Lake1
2021-07-07 10:35Vrachanski Balkan Nature Park--General Area
2021-07-03 18:00Radotina Village Area1
2021-07-06 16:25Gotse Delchev Fishponds2
2021-07-14 18:35Kozloduy--The River Complex
2021-07-25 15:30Chernyovo Village Area1
2021-07-20 18:01Kozloduy--Digata1
2021-07-18 08:00Skravena Village Area1
2021-07-25 12:07Krowie Bagno2
2021-07-20 19:12Poleski PN--Czachary trail5
2021-07-16 10:00Chepinska River Valley1
2021-07-19 09:00Ravnishte Village Area1
2021-07-24 15:04Kornie Fishponds2
2021-07-26 05:38Drama-Paranesti1
2021-07-07 06:30Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area2
2021-07-24 07:14Bessaparski Hills--West3
2021-07-03 06:30Chernelka Gorge2
2021-07-22 14:21Oserdów--Fields1
2021-06-30 13:20Pleven--City Garden2
2021-07-17 06:51Maritsa River--Plovdiv3
2021-07-25 09:30Kaloyanovo Reservoir2
2021-07-25 07:00Trud Fishponds1
2021-07-22 06:04Šilavotas Fish Ponds (Šilavoto Ž.Ū.T.)1
2021-07-09 20:14Devetashka Cave Area2
2021-07-11 10:03Basarbovo Fishponds and Rocks2
2021-07-11 09:20Krasen Fishponds2
2021-07-11 07:01Ruse--Danube Sand Island4
2021-07-11 13:29Ivanovo Rock Churches4
2021-07-03 19:07Bixad2
2021-07-27 18:10Voditsa Reservoir1
2021-07-11 08:16Teketo Lake and Park2
2021-07-27 18:45Kalakoch Reservoir2
2021-07-10 07:00Kalimok Ponds1
2021-07-24 19:04Gaukštonys2
2021-07-02 08:03Mıhlı Şelalesi
2021-07-10 08:20Stomnata Reservoir and Hills2
2021-07-28 19:15Beli Lom Reservoir2
2021-07-10 09:11Antimovo Reservoir4
2021-07-29 09:36Chernitsa Village Area1
2021-07-29 05:38Chernitsa Reservoir4
2021-07-10 16:40Malak Preslavets Marsh1
2021-07-11 11:30Lozevo Pond4
2021-07-10 10:59Nova Popina Reservoirs3
2021-07-10 12:30Danube River--Popina Village Area2
2021-07-04 05:30Мукша р.--півд. від Тарасівки (Muksha River--S of Tarasivka)2
2021-07-10 15:04Srebarna Lake Nature Reserve1
2021-07-08 15:00Бакотська затока--півн. (Bakota Bay--N)3
2021-07-27 14:13Mandrensko Lake--Izvorska River Mouth1
2021-07-12 12:30Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-07-23 07:23Atanasovsko Lake--Bird Hide Viewpoint1
2021-07-03 13:28Burgas--Sea Garden
2021-07-23 06:10Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point (Tochkata)1
2021-07-12 09:00Pobiti Kamani Rocks1
2021-07-10 18:00Yatata Nature Reserve
2021-07-10 07:40Mert Gölü--güney2
2021-07-12 16:40Longosphere Glamping1
2021-07-27 17:58Veleka River Mouth3
2021-07-01 19:39Luha matkarada
2021-07-24 05:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan2
2021-07-29 06:27Durankulak Lake Protected Area--Orlovo Marsh and Kosmos Camping1
2021-07-03 16:14Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)
2021-07-04 08:11Ciucur-Mingir Lake2
2021-07-04 17:37Jepar2
2021-07-02 07:35Validebağ Korusu1
2021-07-08 11:00Emet Çayı1
2021-07-03 12:00Hersek Lagünü
2021-07-29 08:37Ultima Frontiera3
2021-07-18 19:42Kocaeli: İzmit: Akmeşe2
2021-07-15 10:00Mollaköy Göleti
2021-07-25 05:37Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)2
2021-07-11 07:33Куяльницький лиман--мис на зах. від Корсунців (Kuyalnik Estuary--cape W of Kirsuntsi)1
2021-07-18 12:16Виноградарський ліс (Vynohradar forest)4
2021-07-17 09:38Кинь-Ґрусть парк (Kyn'-Grust' Park)1
2021-07-03 14:15Голосіївський ліс--ВДНГ (Holosiivs'kyi Forest--Expocenter side)3
2021-07-07 10:12Межигір'я парк (Mezhyhirya Park)1
2021-07-09 08:43Труханів острів (Trukhaniv island)3
2021-07-04 08:15Голосіївський НПП--Конча-Заспа (Holosiivskyi NP--Koncha-Zaspa)5
2021-07-02 05:30Биковнянський ліс (Bykovnyansky forest)4
2021-07-08 11:55Рибне--оз. на зах. (Rybne--Lake W)2
2021-07-04 12:06Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)2
2021-07-15 19:5830-річчя Перемоги парк (30th Anniversary of Victory Park)2
2021-07-16 09:42Парк Сосновий Гай (Pine Forest Park)3
2021-07-11 13:17Черкаськи очисні споруди (доступ обмежений) (Cherkasy Sewage Treatment Plant (restricted access))2
2021-07-25 10:00Karaköprü mevkii1
2021-07-11 06:45Утлюцький лиман--півн. гирло каналу (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--N mouth of the canal)2
2021-07-25 12:23Дружби Народів лісопарк (People's Friendship Forest Park)3
2021-07-11 10:59Рибальський кар'єр (Rybal's'kyi Quarry)2
2021-07-20 17:43Гайдари--у бік Сіверського Донця (Haidary--Siverskyi Donets River side))1
2021-07-25 07:59От СНТ Конструктор до левого берега реки Искона (From SNT Konstruktor to Left Bank of Iskona River)1
2021-07-11 07:00Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)1
2021-07-25 07:00Сіверський Донець/Гнилиця (Sivers'kyi Donets/Hnylytsya)1
2021-07-02 16:00Cuma Çayı2
2021-07-24 15:05Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-07-25 13:02Лохин Остров (Lokhin Ostrov)2
2021-07-04 11:37Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)1
2021-07-08 11:30Национальный Парк Лосиный Остров--Московскообластная часть (Losiny Ostrov National Park--Moskovskaya Oblast Part)2
2021-07-04 16:10Леониха (Leonikha)1
2021-06-29 16:00Бутырки (Butyrki)1
2021-07-17 07:53Дединовская Пойма (Dedinovo Floodplains)1
2021-07-15 18:30Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu
2021-07-21 07:05Lake Lisi and Green Zone9
2021-07-16 10:30Tbilisi--9 April Park2
2021-07-03 08:15Kumisi Reservoir1
2021-07-27 07:15Ponichala Reserve15
2021-07-28 19:26Елань (Elan)2
2021-07-15 07:47Tehran--National Botanical Garden5
2021-06-30 05:23Behshahr--Abbasabad Reservoir مخزن اب1
2021-06-29 14:28Korgalzhyn Village--General Area; (IBA KZ054)1
2021-07-27 06:16Head Marala4