The northern wheatear or wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) is a small passerine bird that was formerly classed as a member of the thrush family Turdidae, but is now more generally considered to be an Old World flycatcher, Muscicapidae. It is the most widespread member of the wheatear genus Oenanthe in Europe and Asia.

The northern wheatear is a migratory insectivorous species breeding in open stony country in Europe and Asia with footholds in northeastern Canada and Greenland as well as in northwestern Canada and Alaska. It nests in rock crevices and rabbit burrows. All birds spend most of their winter in Africa.



Northern Wheatear
Date Location Count
2021-09-17 14:53stakeout Northern Wheatear, Annan (2021)1
2021-09-17 14:47Hibou CA1
2021-09-21 17:19Water Street Marsh, Yarmouth1
2021-09-04 17:00Site minier Manitou1
2021-09-11 17:52Brier Island--Westport Marsh1
2021-09-11 18:00Brier Island--Westport1
2021-09-11 17:34Brier Island--Joshua Slocum Monument and Trail1
2021-09-10 11:30Sentier du littoral/Marais de Sacré-Coeur1
2021-09-10 18:22Pointe, Rue des Braves1
2021-09-05 16:24Ile à St-Siméon (plage et baie)1
2021-09-13 13:10L'ile-aux-Marins1
2021-09-21 14:30NL--Renews (townsite)1
2021-09-22 09:10NL--Renews--Shag Rock & outer harbour1
2021-08-27 09:37Sylvia Grinnell Territorial Park5
2021-09-16 11:15Sisimiut3
2021-09-07 19:19Canada do Quinhão Grande1
2021-09-19 14:37Látravík2
2021-09-24 12:09Reykjanesviti2
2021-09-23 18:40Miðnes--Stafnes3
2021-09-02 06:19Stóra-Sandvík2
2021-09-24 17:38Hafnir3
2021-09-24 09:23Sandgerði--leira (mudflat)5
2021-09-22 16:12Sandgerði-Garðskagi (shoreline walk)4
2021-09-22 13:47Miðnes--Hafurbjarnarstaðir-Garðskagi (shoreline walk)6
2021-09-17 16:59Garður--Garðskagi lighthouse1
2021-09-10 10:00Garður--Ásgarðsvegur (rd.)2
2021-09-24 09:10Garður--Garðskagi-Gerðar (shoreline walk)5
2021-09-24 07:59Garður6
2021-09-17 11:45Síki í Garði (ponds only)3
2021-09-24 14:56Grindavík--Staðarbót2
2021-09-22 15:10Grindavík--Staður7
2021-09-24 14:59Arfadalsvík10
2021-09-01 10:00Njarðvík--ponds2
2021-08-30 13:30Njarðvík--Viking World4
2021-09-22 13:32Þorbjörn--Klifhólar (southern plantation)1
2021-09-05 07:23Ísafjarðardjúp1
2021-09-17 16:23Álftanes--Hliðsnes4
2021-09-01 15:18Álftanes--Skógtjörn10
2021-09-17 16:37Seltjarnarnes--general area3
2021-09-04 13:40Akranes--Krókalón1
2021-09-19 08:44Þorlákshöfn2
2021-09-19 09:54Eyrarbakkafjara3
2021-08-27 10:18Selfoss1
2021-08-30 12:55Hraunfossar1
2021-08-28 09:05Heimaey--Stórhöfði3
2021-08-31 17:25Heimaey--tjörn við Höfðaból1
2021-09-01 18:50Vestmannaeyjabær (town)
2021-08-30 15:25Heimaey--Hraunskógur4
2021-08-30 06:50Hvolsvöllur1
2021-09-01 07:01A-Landeyjar--Markarfljótsós1
2021-09-18 10:30Eyjafjöll--Kverkin2
2021-09-13 11:05Charca de Maspalomas1
2021-09-02 12:45Blönduós--river1
2021-08-28 10:11Mýrdalur--Pétursey2
2021-08-30 15:34Dyrhólaey3
2021-08-28 11:32Vík1
2021-09-05 16:46Landmannalaugar2
2021-08-28 08:00Sauðárkrókur2
2021-09-10 15:00Punta Pesebre1
2021-09-14 07:48Llanos de Tindaya1
2021-09-08 13:15Skaftafell National Park4
2021-09-18 07:21Port de Tarfaya1
2021-09-15 12:09Grímsey1
2021-09-18 16:19Ærvíkurbjarg1
2021-09-19 10:58Oued el-Ouaar2
2021-09-08 16:48Melrakkaslétta--Nýhöfn1
2021-09-08 09:53Höfn--Óslandstjörn1
2021-09-19 08:15Höfn--Sílavík1
2021-09-23 13:15Höfn--Einarslundur1
2021-09-08 15:59Melrakkaslétta--Hestvík1
2021-09-23 15:43Langanes--Sauðaneslón1
2021-09-05 07:01PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso2
2021-09-15 08:40PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina1
2021-09-18 09:12PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos1
2021-09-19 16:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão2
2021-09-09 16:45Pinhal dos Remédios1
2021-09-24 16:33Foz do Rio Sizandro4
2021-09-17 15:30Quebrado1
2021-09-21 12:19Baleal Sol Village II4
2021-09-14 18:26Granja do Marquês1
2021-09-08 09:00Skellig Islands3
2021-09-19 10:36ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2021-09-24 17:21Monte do estrume2
2021-09-17 08:40Mata de Massamá2
2021-09-22 07:56Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2021-09-07 11:06Great Blasket Island--North end3
2021-09-22 09:13Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão2
2021-09-15 17:20Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena1
2021-09-15 16:30Portinho da Costa1
2021-09-21 11:20Pêra de Baixo1
2021-09-09 14:11Dunmore Head1
2021-09-18 08:06PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Santuário de Nossa Senhora do Cabo14
2021-09-19 07:07PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral8
2021-09-13 16:55Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-09-19 07:28Praia da Fonte da Telha1
2021-09-23 08:10PF Monsanto--Alameda Keil do Amaral1
2021-09-18 19:55Cabo Touriñán1
2021-09-22 13:03Sobreda--Parque Urbano e Pista de Atletismo3
2021-09-15 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande7
2021-09-19 14:19Muxía--Península de Touriñán2
2021-09-06 16:44Campos de Nemiña1
2021-09-03 14:48Praia de Nemiña1
2021-09-11 14:20Portmagee shore1
2021-09-11 09:18Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos1
2021-09-11 18:56Muxía--Faro4
2021-09-20 07:45Parque do Tejo1
2021-09-12 10:50Foz do Rio Trancão2
2021-09-11 08:25Alburrica-Braamcamp1
2021-09-23 15:09Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte2
2021-09-17 09:30PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-09-11 17:28Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba1
2021-08-26 10:30Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira1
2021-09-07 08:59Dursey Island1
2021-09-11 10:45Sapal de Alhos Vedros2
2021-09-07 08:15Carnota--Praia de Lariño2
2021-09-14 18:18Carnota--A Berberecheira2
2021-09-05 12:17Dingle--Shore trail to Lough Tower2
2021-09-06 19:20Carnota--Boca do Río1
2021-09-05 08:53Cabo Corrubedo
2021-09-12 10:00Quinta dos Ingleses3
2021-09-06 16:49Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro2
2021-09-22 11:00Ao largo de Sagres1
2021-09-21 07:16Praia dos Moinhos2
2021-09-14 12:18Punta Louro ou Punta Queixal-- Louro1
2021-09-11 08:42Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-09 12:36RN Estuário do Tejo--Marinhas da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-11 10:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-23 09:26RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-11 10:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-11 10:00Porto do Son--Praia de Espiñeirido1
2021-09-19 12:44RN Estuário do Tejo--estrada de acesso ao EVOA (acesso condicionado)3
2021-09-22 08:26RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)26
2021-09-12 07:43Foz do Rio Lis1
2021-09-11 13:07Corrubedo PNat--Camiño do Río do Mar1
2021-09-05 10:46Lagoa de Muro1
2021-09-18 13:09RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos2
2021-09-24 14:41PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale do Telheiro1
2021-09-24 18:12PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo4
2021-09-23 08:48Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-24 16:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas4
2021-09-17 10:19Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-21 12:05PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»4
2021-09-04 10:45Illas Atlánticas PN--Illa de Sálvora1
2021-09-24 08:49PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa3
2021-09-18 16:43RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas12
2021-09-21 09:00Ribeira das Enguias10
2021-09-19 16:34RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades23
2021-09-21 09:49PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica1
2021-09-16 16:15Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-17 17:10RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas2
2021-09-23 07:24PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia1
2021-09-24 13:06PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal1
2021-09-19 08:30Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)2
2021-08-27 10:15Cabo Mondego1
2021-09-20 07:00Paul de Manique2
2021-09-23 09:00Lagoa da Salgueirinha5
2021-09-20 08:23Molhes da Figueira da Foz1
2021-09-13 18:43Encoro da Fervenza--A Xestosa1
2021-09-20 10:04Vilarinha1
2021-09-22 08:12PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia das Furnas1
2021-09-17 09:59O Grove--Praia de A Mexiloeira1
2021-09-16 10:40Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira2
2021-09-18 14:24Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-09-19 10:05Litoral de Moledo7
2021-09-18 18:05Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora1
2021-09-12 16:10Praia do Forte do Cão1
2021-09-21 09:27Pardieiro1
2021-09-22 12:49PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão1
2021-09-10 13:11Esteiro do Anllóns--Orilla norte2
2021-09-21 08:33Lagoa das Braças1
2021-09-24 09:36Boiro--Praia e enseada de Barraña1
2021-09-11 17:24Ría de Muros e Noia--Noia, fondo ría2
2021-09-20 09:08Vale do Boi Velho1
2021-09-17 08:39Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2021-09-15 07:38RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Casa do Peixe1
2021-09-21 09:39Mioto1
2021-09-17 15:57CIUG--Illotes e intermareal de Os Leiros2
2021-09-07 19:05CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique2
2021-09-19 15:00Serra da Groba--Alto da Groba
2021-09-24 12:00PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-09-22 19:20Carrascalinho3
2021-09-23 10:37Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2021-09-17 09:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-09-18Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz1
2021-09-23 18:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro4
2021-09-13 09:56PN Litoral Norte--Apúlia-Pedrinhas1
2021-09-24 17:15PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-09-02 18:00CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (O Facho)1
2021-09-22 12:00Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha da Costa Nova1
2021-09-22 12:25Rossbehy1
2021-09-02 08:05PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-09-12 11:00Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-09-04 08:52Porto da Póvoa de Varzim1
2021-09-13 11:48Aldeia Bugaga2
2021-09-21 09:51Catalão1
2021-09-09 13:30Veiga de São Simão2
2021-09-15 09:45Vale De Lobos1
2021-09-16 18:00CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)1
2021-09-18 11:46Ecopista do Rio Minho--Cais da Mota/Ilha dos Amores1
2021-09-17 19:20Barca do Lago1
2021-09-21 13:04Estuário do Ave1
2021-09-11 17:41Cabo San Adrián4
2021-09-19 11:45Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral2
2021-09-10 12:20Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela1
2021-09-14 14:03Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2021-09-08 16:50Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque2
2021-09-15 15:10Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa3
2021-09-08 10:47Lavadores2
2021-09-23 11:32RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-09-24 13:16Omey Island2
2021-09-24 10:00Barrinha de Esmoriz4
2021-09-03 18:31Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho1
2021-09-08 11:00Formoselha3
2021-09-07 17:46Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga1
2021-08-27 17:24Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-09-04 08:00Loop Head2
2021-09-22 11:13Ria de Alvor--área geral
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-09-21 16:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral2
2021-09-17 07:17Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia2
2021-09-18 10:46Serra de Monchique1
2021-09-11 13:18Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay2
2021-09-24 09:28Daya de Tnine Gharbia2
2021-09-19 07:45Baldaio--área general1
2021-09-09 18:26Baldaio--Mirador principal4
2021-08-26 16:45Bridges of Ross1
2021-09-11 15:41Inishdawros Strand1
2021-09-02 18:55Canelas1
2021-09-24 08:09Daya de Khemis Zemamra14
2021-09-19 17:45Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário2
2021-09-16 10:36Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-09-19 08:28Achill Island--Keel machair/beach & Sruhillbeg Lough5
2021-09-12 14:48Arteixo--Duna y regato de Barrañán1
2021-09-21 10:44Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán1
2021-09-16 09:53Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán2
2021-09-07 18:29Arteixo--Paseo de Arteixo2
2021-09-19 15:49Quinta da Vala4
2021-09-17 10:30Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón1
2021-09-04 12:45Cape Clear Island2
2021-09-06 10:57Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos1
2021-09-20 09:06Litoral de Armação de Pêra2
2021-09-13 16:18Silver Strand (Co. Mayo)8
2021-09-21 08:09Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha1
2021-09-21 13:14Roonah Lough1
2021-09-12 12:48Killary Harbour--Rosroe Pier1
2021-09-22 18:40Lagoa dos Salgados2
2021-09-17 09:18Albufeira dos Fartos4
2021-09-02 09:44A Coruña--Enseada do Orzán1
2021-09-05 12:50Serra do Suído--Zona sur1
2021-09-11 07:30Serra da Freita--Merujal1
2021-09-06 17:13A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia14
2021-09-11 09:20Serra da Freita--Mizarela1
2021-09-19 10:10Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras3
2021-08-29 08:50Miradouro do Castro1
2021-09-11 11:10Serra da Freita--turfeiras do planalto5
2021-09-13 17:51Ría de O Burgo1
2021-09-12 09:52Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-09-19 07:10Serra da Freita--área geral4
2021-09-14 18:54Faro de Mera, Oleiros, Galicia, ES1
2021-09-17 16:55Parque de Vale Faro3
2021-08-30 17:59Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-09-05 17:58Serra do Faro de Avión (Pontevedra)2
2021-09-20 15:49Mulranny Shore3
2021-09-21 16:43Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-08-27 09:42Seafield (Baile an Tsagart)2
2021-09-02 16:00Toe Head1
2021-09-18 10:55ZPE Castro Verde--Carregueiro2
2021-09-06 08:28Senhora da Guia1
2021-09-21 15:00ZPE Castro Verde--área geral1
2021-09-09 10:24São Brás do Regedouro1
2021-09-05 11:25Foz do Almargem2
2021-09-20 12:13Albufeira Bala3
2021-09-01 15:19Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza1
2021-09-11 12:25Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-09-20 09:27Pero Peão (acesso condicionado)3
2021-09-01 15:50Lagoa de Valdoviño2
2021-09-18 06:56ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas1
2021-09-22 14:01ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira2
2021-09-18 14:26PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)1
2021-09-20 16:10Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)4
2021-09-08 17:08ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas1
2021-09-19 17:53Açude da Apariça4
2021-09-12 09:39ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão13
2021-09-17 18:46Parque Ribeirinho de Faro1
2021-09-06 11:57São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»1
2021-09-05 13:06Serra do Marão--Pena Suar6
2021-09-05Torre de Natal1
2021-09-21 16:59ZPE Cuba--Apariça5
2021-09-22 10:37Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)2
2021-09-23 17:53PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-08-29 08:16Montes do Forgoselo4
2021-09-10 07:07ETAR Olhão1
2021-09-19 08:39Benviúda6
2021-09-12 12:07A Limia--Brañas de Golpellás1
2021-09-21 08:18Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-09-13 18:21Serra das Meadas1
2021-09-16 11:58Serra da Capelada2
2021-09-16 11:10PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-09-10 09:05Parque Eólico de Viduedo11
2021-09-19 17:29Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)2
2021-09-24 06:44Salinas da Fuseta (leste)2
2021-09-21 08:51Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova12
2021-09-20 11:56PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro1
2021-09-12 08:00MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão1
2021-09-22 11:05Albufeira de Gouvães2
2021-09-21 15:42Rusheen Bay1
2021-08-31 11:38Porto de Espasante--Garita da Vela4
2021-09-09 17:36Downpatrick Head1
2021-09-11 19:26A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela1
2021-09-11 09:40Planalto do Minhéu10
2021-09-01 17:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Pulo do Lobo1
2021-09-20 12:25Salinas de Santa Luzia2
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira1
2021-09-19 16:11PN Serra da Estrela--Torre1
2021-09-22 08:02Salinas do Forte do Rato7
2021-09-22 08:54South Park & Mutton Island Causeway3
2021-09-15 19:02Nimmos Pier1
2021-09-11 17:56A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite2
2021-09-07 18:42Galway Bay at Galway Port2
2021-09-18 09:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim1
2021-09-15 14:25Lough Atalia2
2021-09-15 14:02Renmore Lagoon and Deadmans Beach1
2021-08-28 17:00PN Serra da Estrela--Nave de Santo António1
2021-09-23 11:27Albufeira do Pinhão1
2021-09-19 15:21PN Serra da Estrela--Piornos3
2021-09-07 17:30Tawin East and Mweeloon1
2021-09-24 10:07Herdade do Esporão1
2021-09-21 18:41Ballyloughane1
2021-09-18 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Malhão-Santinha6
2021-09-22 16:07PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara3
2021-09-13 18:40Loughnahulla Bay2
2021-09-19 12:20PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde6
2021-09-20 08:46PN Vale do Guadiana--Santana de Cambas7
2021-09-14 17:58Pegos Dobrados1
2021-09-23 10:41Estaca de Bares3
2021-09-18 13:46PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa2
2021-09-08 07:00PN Toubkal--Refuge Toubkal1
2021-09-07 15:00Vallée d'Imlil1
2021-09-22 07:35PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros2
2021-09-19 08:49Ribeira de Corges--Quinta Branca1
2021-09-19 13:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada3
2021-09-16 16:56Lugo--Albeiros1
2021-09-04 07:04Casablanca - El Hank1
2021-09-19 08:15Albufeira do Facho6
2021-09-12 09:23Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras3
2021-09-22 10:41Aeródromo de Castelo Branco3
2021-09-16 07:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio2
2021-08-29 10:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira1
2021-09-15 09:52RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral2
2021-09-12 18:45RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos6
2021-08-28 12:05Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-09-16 09:33PN Serra de São Mamede--alto de São Mamede4
2021-09-24 12:47Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos2
2021-08-31 19:17Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)2
2021-09-17 19:15Laguna Covadonga1
2021-09-08 10:08Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos2
2021-09-19 07:46IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos8
2021-09-06 19:00Parque Urbano do Rio Diz1
2021-09-21 10:30ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Garducho3
2021-09-19 08:46Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón2
2021-09-19 18:31Harper's Island Wetlands2
2021-09-18 12:16Ría de Foz--Os Fondás1
2021-09-17 16:12Barreiros--Praia de Altar/Praia de San Cosme de Barreiros1
2021-09-19 08:10Barrage El-Haiemer | سد الحيمر14
2021-09-12 16:16Roches Point2
2021-09-11 15:46Nossa Senhora da Azenha1
2021-09-08 10:07Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga1
2021-09-17 10:25Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة10
2021-09-10 18:18Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2021-09-11 08:28Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur2
2021-09-24 06:50BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-09-18 10:46Alcántara--Charca de la Mostacilla4
2021-09-15 11:15Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos4
2021-09-15 11:01Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)2
2021-09-18 12:15Ballybranagan Strand (including Ballyshane and Ballycroneen)2
2021-09-16 09:03Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas Aragonesas
2021-09-10 18:52Ribadeo--Villaframil5
2021-09-06 18:07Pedrafita do Cebreiro--O Cebreiro1
2021-09-16 09:41Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Salinas de Bacuta1
2021-09-21 14:42Marismas del Odiel PNat--General1
2021-09-22 14:52Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2021-09-18 11:18Llanos de Alcántara--Camino del Agua12
2021-09-18 12:52Alcántara--El Olmillo1
2021-09-04 19:26Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim3
2021-09-15 14:56Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta1
2021-09-15 17:00El Esquilo, Ría del Eo, Castropol (Asturias)1
2021-09-15 17:35Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-09-06 13:11Charca y campos de Arnao3
2021-09-04 18:12PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos8
2021-09-08 17:21Planalto de Malhada Sorda5
2021-09-17 11:09Ballycotton Marsh
2021-09-18 12:13Alcántara y Villa del Rey--Carril de Cantillana10
2021-09-15 11:14Allens Pool2
2021-09-11 10:34Tapia de Casariego--Vilamil7
2021-08-26 16:44Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-09-18 09:32Campiña de Trigueros y Candón9
2021-09-04 10:05Los Ancares ZEPA--Pico del Lago y Pico Mustallar3
2021-08-30 10:30Lago de Sanabria PNat--subida a Peña Trevinca7
2021-08-29 18:31Fonte da Cova e arredores4
2021-09-05 15:37Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces4
2021-09-04 11:10Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín2
2021-08-31 08:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General1
2021-09-21 09:26Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-09-24 16:57Marais du Bouregreg (مستنقعات بورڭراڭ)2
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal3
2021-09-19 13:21Puebla de la Calzada--Merendero1
2021-09-21 11:11Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-09-21 08:38Doñana PN--El Acebuche1
2021-09-16 08:36Embalse de Portaje--General2
2021-09-21 09:25Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio7
2021-09-20 09:20Embalse de Los Canchales--General7
2021-09-20 10:53Casar de Cáceres--Cruz Colorada12
2021-09-24 10:53Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2021-09-04 10:56Guijo de Coria--Cerro del Carambolo3
2021-08-31 07:45Guijo de Coria--Llanos67
2021-09-14 12:23Punta El Oligo2
2021-09-24 16:35Uva1
2021-09-22 09:49Los Arenales--Laguna norte12
2021-09-21 12:53Embalse del Casar de Cáceres5
2021-09-20 08:15Esparragalejo--Charca Grande1
2021-09-11 10:04Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar1
2021-09-24 18:40Cáceres--Las Capellanías2
2021-09-21 11:52Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-08-30 18:55Doñana PN--Curva del Muro de la FAO1
2021-09-11 18:28Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras del camino de Pedraza2
2021-09-17 12:20Santiago del Campo--Arroyo Talaván2
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos1
2021-09-15 11:00Santiago del Campo--Llanos25
2021-09-04 19:18Peralejos de Abajo--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-09-15 17:50Hinojal--Llanos de Hinojal4
2021-09-11 12:05Valdés--Cabo Busto1
2021-09-03 16:29Doñana PN--Lucio del Lobo1
2021-09-18 11:08Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya2
2021-08-28 10:39Talaván--Charca de Camacho1
2021-09-21 16:10Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza1
2021-09-03 12:58Puerto de Leitariegos3
2021-08-29 11:21San Cristóbal de Aliste--Campo Aliste1
2021-09-10 18:12Llanos de Cáceres--Pizarro de Henar5
2021-09-15 16:00Embalse de Guadiloba2
2021-09-16 19:47Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma27
2021-09-24 09:35Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse2
2021-09-08 18:49Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-09-24 09:40Laguna de Galisteo2
2021-09-19 11:01Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola3
2021-09-23 10:54Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada1
2021-09-21 08:24Mérida--La Becerra4
2021-09-24 17:05Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra1
2021-09-23 12:47Partido de Resina26
2021-09-16 10:01Llanos de Cáceres--Suerte de Gargüera14
2021-09-24 12:23Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas21
2021-09-11 11:50Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril3
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general1
2021-09-24 08:00Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-09-17 09:45Llanos de Cáceres--Marimarco2
2021-09-22 14:03Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio18
2021-09-14 17:00PNat Somiedo2
2021-09-13 18:14Llanos de Cáceres--Arrogatos y La Hinojosa3
2021-08-29 08:03Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,2
2021-09-18 09:38Marisma de las Aletas3
2021-09-19 08:35Campiña de Olivares15
2021-09-20 13:55Llanos de Cáceres--Las Matallanas
2021-08-26 17:57Puerto de Somiedo1
2021-09-12 19:47El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo1
2021-09-05 13:00Tamames--Laguna de Tamames2
2021-08-31 18:05Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio1
2021-09-18 18:38Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste2
2021-09-03Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia6
2021-08-31 22:26Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas
2021-09-16 08:32Hornachos--Puerto de Palomas1
2021-09-08 18:30Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla2
2021-09-14 10:05Magasca--El Torruco4
2021-09-19 07:53Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado1
2021-09-24 17:59Conil--Playa de Castilnovo2
2021-09-21 09:34Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla1
2021-08-29 19:40Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos2
2021-09-18 09:02La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos27
2021-09-03Babia y Luna PNat--La Riera3
2021-09-20 14:37Brazo del Este--Área General3
2021-09-16 09:30Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)3
2021-09-14 11:23Playa Mangueta2
2021-09-13 12:07Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia3
2021-09-12 19:02El Palmar--Campiña1
2021-09-21 15:40Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este10
2021-08-27 08:20Magasca--Arroyo de Carmona1
2021-09-01 14:40Embalse del Búrdalo1
2021-09-03 10:05Babia y Luna PNat--Riolago-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-17 12:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas3
2021-09-20 08:30Trujillo--Cordel Puente de Lavadera7
2021-09-19 07:45Trujillo--Las Canteras5
2021-09-14 10:28Tramore Strand and Spit25
2021-08-28 08:43San Pedro de la Nave-Almendra--El Campillo-alrededores1
2021-09-02 16:25Valderrey--Vegas del Río Tuerto2
2021-08-30 10:08Embalse de Gargüera1
2021-09-20 10:14Campiña de Naveros1
2021-09-21 08:08La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Marismas de Barbate Norte7
2021-08-28 08:49Babia y Luna PNat--Las Ubiñas8
2021-08-31 10:30Zamora--Monte Concejo1
2021-09-14 10:30Belén (Trujillo)--Pueblo5
2021-09-04 18:22Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA2
2021-09-20 17:00La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-09-05 10:59Sierra Norte PNat-Guadalcanal2
2021-09-06 18:00La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste1
2021-09-16 19:31Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope2
2021-09-12 08:45Llanos de Belén6
2021-09-24 13:40Nieva--Gozón1
2021-09-04 09:23La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata1
2021-08-27 15:00Alto Gamonitero3
2021-09-06 17:00La Janda--Puente del Pericón1
2021-09-17 12:18Embalse de Ricobayo--Santa Eulalia de Tábara- desembocadura de La Burga3
2021-09-13 09:35Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-09-13 13:42Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro4
2021-08-28 17:54Las Ubiñas-La Mesa P. Nat., La Val.lota4
2021-09-05 10:09La Janda--La Mediana1
2021-09-10 15:00Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-20 10:50Trujillo--Embalse de Carmonilla3
2021-09-24 10:45Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-09-14 10:30Embalse de Guadalcacín--Presa2
2021-09-17 13:46Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud4
2021-09-19 19:13La Janda--Área General1
2021-09-21 12:05Carretera Campo Lugar-Sierra Brava6
2021-09-16 10:27La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-09-09 12:01Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada1
2021-09-21 08:59La Janda--Vía Pecuaria6
2021-09-12 11:45Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Piornal de El Travieso5
2021-09-14 14:45Hook Head--general area1
2021-09-12 13:00Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Cuerda de El Calvitero17
2021-09-14 13:30Duncannon1
2021-09-09 13:11La Janda--La China2
2021-09-16 13:01Tahivilla--Parcelas3
2021-09-20 10:52Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat2
2021-09-08 18:30Babia y Luna PNat--Puerto de Aralla3
2021-09-07 15:20Villadangos del Páramo--Laguna2
2021-09-24 17:21Zorita--Cerros Verdes1
2021-08-30 17:00Gozón--Rucao3
2021-09-18 17:45Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-09-18 09:44Las Iruelas3
2021-09-14 08:26Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa4
2021-08-30 08:57Villadangos del Páramo--Choperas del pueblo1
2021-09-18 18:18Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 32
2021-09-17 16:03El Estrecho PNat--Piscinas Naturales de Bolonia2
2021-09-17 18:30Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)2
2021-08-28 17:02La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar21
2021-09-02 16:03La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada2
2021-09-04 17:45Embalse de Casares de Arbás4
2021-08-28 11:00L.lena--Brañil.lin, Valgrande/Lena--Brañil.lín, Valgrande1
2021-09-21 13:20Playa de Bañugues1
2021-09-20 10:24Villar de Mazarife--Pueblo y alrededores
2021-09-16 15:58Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-09-20 11:42Luanco--Moniello1
2021-09-04 11:00Luanco--Peroño1
2021-08-30 08:50Gozón--Playa de Lluanco1
2021-09-12 11:00Luanco--Punta de la Vaca1
2021-09-08 09:34Gozón--La Mofosa, Lluanco1
2021-09-19 17:59La Torre del Valle--Área General9
2021-09-24 15:58Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-09-18 11:35Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-15 17:37Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes1
2021-08-30 20:30Monterrubio de Armuña--Camino de Carbajosa5
2021-08-31 09:14Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-09-11 14:34Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias7
2021-09-13 08:19Carreño--Perlora, ciudad residencial3
2021-09-05 09:30Puerto del Tremedal9
2021-09-20 08:46Chozas de Abajo--Robledal y campos de Valdoncina
2021-09-17 13:31Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña1
2021-09-05 12:48Embalse de Santa Teresa--Montejo2
2021-09-20 11:15Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras5
2021-09-13 12:45Valle de Santuario1
2021-09-18 10:15El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2021-08-31 11:47Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-09-04 18:28Gijón-Campa Torres1
2021-09-24 16:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2021-09-10 16:54Villacé--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)1
2021-09-02 17:35La Vellés--Arroyo de La Gavia y charca del Franco3
2021-09-11 14:40Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo1
2021-09-21 10:48Páramo Leónes ZEPA2
2021-09-05 18:26Castronuevo-Villalba--Límite RNat.1
2021-08-30 10:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General2
2021-09-09 10:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano20
2021-09-19 09:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher18
2021-09-12 13:30Samson4
2021-09-13 10:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro4
2021-09-24 14:09Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes1
2021-09-13 09:30Castuera--Llanos al norte2
2021-09-19 09:30Observatorio de Cazalla2
2021-09-04 11:30Isles of Scilly--Gugh2
2021-09-16 08:05Cullenstown1
2021-09-16 19:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa4
2021-08-30 12:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente4
2021-09-21 16:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco2
2021-09-10 18:40Grulleros--Gravera5
2021-09-10 16:27Peninnis Head
2021-09-12 17:13Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Ahumada2
2021-09-16 13:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's15
2021-08-30 17:30Isles of Scilly--Pelagic to Waters to the South1
2021-09-09 08:19ZEPA Alto Guadiato--Área General6
2021-09-09 07:01Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool2
2021-09-24 10:15Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2021-09-15 17:11Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho8
2021-09-16 09:40The Cull1
2021-09-16 09:54Castuera--Llanos de San Antonio15
2021-08-30 19:00Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja2
2021-09-01 15:05Castuera--La Yuntilla y Arroyo Miravete2
2021-09-16 10:15Cerro del Huevo1
2021-09-15 18:50Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja1
2021-09-15 19:28Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos2
2021-09-16 16:38Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón1
2021-09-13 16:03Kilmore Quay2
2021-08-26 08:37Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros1
2021-09-03 10:50Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2021-09-19 12:28Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas1
2021-09-01 10:25Río Corneja--San Bartolomé a Ermita de la Vega2
2021-09-11 19:35Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-09-06 08:47La Bóveda de Toro--Llanos de Bóveda5
2021-09-07 19:05Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-09-11 17:22Sª de Gredos--Cinco Lagunas1
2021-09-12Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)1
2021-09-01 18:20Cabeza del Buey--Casa del Cabrito1
2021-09-12 09:30Tacumshin Lake--The White Hole1
2021-09-15 16:43Puerto de Peñanegra5
2021-09-24 18:00Azud de Riolobos2
2021-09-18 16:13Castronuño--Los Infiernicos10
2021-09-13 08:35Sª de Gredos--Laguna Grande10
2021-09-18 10:21Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar3
2021-09-11 12:40Villaviciosa RNat--Area General1
2021-09-10 17:39Cabeza del Buey--La Dehesa1
2021-08-28 12:56Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-08-26 19:06Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu1
2021-09-19 07:20Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-09-20 07:59Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General2
2021-09-05 10:36Observatorio Playa de Misiego1
2021-09-12 14:08Sª de Gredos--Los Barrerones (piornales)4
2021-09-19 12:11Estuario del Río Guadiaro2
2021-09-15 11:12Sª de Gredos--Plataforma
2021-09-12 10:40Myroe Levels3
2021-09-09 16:30Waters between Cornwall and the Isles of Scilly1
2021-09-24 12:59Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada2
2021-08-28 09:09Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Pico Susarón1
2021-09-19 15:38Lady's Island Lake1
2021-09-05 11:02Puerto de Chía1
2021-09-05 13:45Churchtown3
2021-08-28 11:09Carne Harbour and Beach3
2021-09-12 14:52Raven Wood NR2
2021-09-10 12:43Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz2
2021-09-05 12:37San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vega5
2021-09-10 08:49Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas1
2021-09-24 16:30Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra3
2021-09-24 11:04Peighinn nan Aoireann / Peninerine1
2021-09-20 12:53Loch Sanderay (Loch Sanndaraigh)1
2021-09-18 12:00Nava del Rey5
2021-09-18 10:00Nueva Villa de Las Torres36
2021-09-22 13:30Ardivachar / Àird a' Mhachair to Clachan2
2021-09-20 09:54Loch Bì2
2021-08-28 00:05Villasexmir5
2021-09-18 11:43Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Los Quejigales1
2021-09-19 10:00Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General1
2021-09-05 12:19Glendalough3
2021-09-10 12:30Tordesillas--Senda del Duero18
2021-09-09 19:00Fontiveros--Laguna y entorno2
2021-09-15 09:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2021-09-22 17:02Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-09-19 13:16Villalón de Campos--Balsa de riego1
2021-09-19 14:02Portstewart Shore1
2021-09-13 08:32Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava19
2021-09-07 15:19Ribadesella--Acantilados del Infierno1
2021-09-12 11:55Alto Valderaduey--Area general1
2021-09-15 07:00Land's End1
2021-09-03 20:00Valladolid--El Rebollar1
2021-09-11 19:01Villazanzo de Valderaduey--Laguna del Paramo1
2021-09-08 12:16San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera3
2021-08-30 10:23Cape Cornwall4
2021-09-11 15:49Embalse de Riaño--Cola de Boca de Huergano3
2021-08-30 11:38Porth Nanven1
2021-09-14 12:54Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack5
2021-08-29 15:16Botallack Mine3
2021-08-27 09:08Levant Mine (NT)10
2021-09-19 08:22Villanubla--Casa de Boada17
2021-09-02 15:16St Levan1
2021-09-15 07:05Dundalk Bay--Blackrock1
2021-09-17 12:30Pendeen Watch4
2021-09-01 07:43Calartha2
2021-09-15 07:45Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point1
2021-09-04 09:11Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria1
2021-09-03 19:00Simancas2
2021-09-11 17:31Buckroney Marsh3
2021-09-13 08:11Picos de Europa PN--Area General (use specific hotspot if possible)10
2021-09-24 09:46Laytown Beach1
2021-09-23 10:16Cruisetown Strand1
2021-09-19 10:54Laguna de El Oso4
2021-09-15 16:49Swords Estuary--general area1
2021-09-12 08:40Picos de Europa PN--Vega de Liordes y canal de Pedabejo4
2021-09-13 10:05Llanes--Llano de Niembro24
2021-09-04 10:59Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide2
2021-09-17 17:20Mirador de las Aguilas1
2021-09-10 11:55Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area2
2021-09-21 06:50Port Oriel and Clogher Head1
2021-08-31 11:28Llanes--Ría de Niembru/Llanes--Ría de Niembro9
2021-09-04 09:00Naranjo de Bulnes1
2021-09-15 08:52Laguna de Pedraza4
2021-09-10 09:37Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé2
2021-09-21 18:09Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-09-04 10:00Dillon's Park1
2021-09-07 15:45Rogerstown Estuary--Rogerstown Lane2
2021-09-18 10:45The Giants Causeway1
2021-08-30 17:18Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado1
2021-09-18 16:03Olmedo--Hornillos5
2021-09-22 08:54Kilcoole--marsh and coast2
2021-09-01 09:42Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-08-26 10:46Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva
2021-09-06 18:00Rosewall Hill2
2021-09-15 16:53Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2021-09-20 10:08Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo1
2021-09-18 17:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-14 12:56Howth2
2021-08-27 19:19Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro5
2021-09-05 13:48Howth Head1
2021-09-14 11:55St. Ives Head1
2021-09-23 08:45Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-09-19 13:08Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-09-01 17:12Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool1
2021-09-11 12:24Santiuste de San Juan Bautista - laguna1
2021-09-13 12:55Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras6
2021-09-19 12:11Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena1
2021-09-12 18:23Castronuevo de Esgueva6
2021-09-15 12:00Godrevy Point
2021-09-12 13:53St Gothian Sands LNR5
2021-09-10 09:30Campo Azálvaro--CTR Ávila1
2021-09-01 09:00Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)5
2021-09-17 18:11Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area2
2021-09-07 08:42Southwest Coastal Path--Portleven to Gunwalloe Cove10
2021-08-28 09:13Gallan Head2
2021-09-06 09:42Arroyo Guadatín--La Torrecilla5
2021-09-15 08:19Helston Loe Pool2
2021-09-17 18:39Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones2
2021-09-21 16:33Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-09-21 10:00Villalobón--Fuente Bermeja y entorno5
2021-09-18 07:48Kynance Cove2
2021-09-06 13:51Loch Gruinart RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-18 10:12Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove3
2021-09-18 09:34Campo Azálvaro--Puente de las Merinas8
2021-09-15 10:03The Lizard1
2021-09-07 10:00The Oa1
2021-09-19 09:29Church Cove1
2021-09-06 13:00Chapel Porth Beach1
2021-09-24 09:50Stithians Reservoir2
2021-09-19 18:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2021-09-02 15:00Val de San Vicente--Ría de Tina Menor1
2021-09-15 11:37Villajimena--Montes sector Este3
2021-09-20 10:41Málaga--Franja costera Pedregalejo-El Palo3
2021-09-19 08:02Villanueva del Rosario--Sierra de Camarolos
2021-09-24 10:17Ile de Sein (Enez Sun)3
2021-08-27 09:31Alto Campoo--Brañavieja
2021-09-19 10:34College Reservoir1
2021-08-30 10:30Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera3
2021-09-23 19:03Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar2
2021-09-18 09:15Oyambre PNat--Cabo de Oyambre4
2021-09-06 11:00Towan Head1
2021-08-31 10:17Ramsey Island RSPB Reserve and NNR21
2021-09-11 09:40Campoo--Sierra de Híjar6
2021-08-29 09:30Oyambre PNat--Ría de la Rabia (Desembocadura)1
2021-09-16 11:00Skomer Island WTSWW NR4
2021-09-18 12:15EDAR Huecas-Rielves2
2021-09-21 12:47St Justinian's1
2021-09-17 07:00Skokholm30
2021-09-10 11:29Trevelgue Head1
2021-09-01 14:14St. David's Head
2021-09-18 10:30Marloes Peninsula--Martin's Haven area20
2021-09-08 08:11Sierra de Loja--área General22
2021-09-23 13:27Marloes Peninsula1
2021-09-11 07:30Trevose Head7
2021-09-10 10:36Marloes Peninsula--Marloes Mere SSSI1
2021-08-28 06:00Marloes Sands (Traeth Marloes)5
2021-09-12 18:30Rio Guadiana--Sierra Arzollar / Las Cabezas1
2021-09-11 18:40Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta1
2021-09-12 11:18St. John's Point1
2021-09-11 19:31Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón3
2021-09-24 12:04The Gann1
2021-09-12 10:21Quoile Pondage NNR--Castle Island Hide3
2021-08-29 10:10Loch Ordais and Bragar Bay1
2021-09-21 18:30Embalse de Valmayor--La Pizarrera
2021-09-20 09:46Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos1
2021-09-21 08:59Las Campiñuelas20
2021-09-12 14:01Pointe de Pen-Hir1
2021-09-20 11:40Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Grijalba2
2021-08-27 12:30Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villamayor de Treviño1
2021-09-19 07:50Quijorna1
2021-09-09 19:30Embalse de Valmayor3
2021-09-23 18:24Huétor-Tájar--Área General2
2021-09-18 10:11Tablas de Alarcos6
2021-09-21 15:00Pentire Heads and The Rumps4
2021-09-20 14:00Polzeath Shore2
2021-09-05 11:10Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete1
2021-09-13 08:30Los Balbases--Área general16
2021-09-08 13:04Camel Estuary1
2021-09-18 08:14Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada1
2021-08-29 19:40Ciudad Real--CRFS El Chaparrillo4
2021-09-24 16:46Tagle--Punta Ballota1
2021-09-17 19:12Yudego--Área General3
2021-09-22 10:20Santa María del Campo--Páramos4
2021-09-03 16:18Péninsule de Porz Guen2
2021-09-16 09:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Castromorca6
2021-09-21Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2021-09-14Ría de San Martín--Área General1
2021-09-11 09:23Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo
2021-09-13 17:18Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa
2021-09-19 18:07ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste6
2021-08-28 09:15Majadahonda-Dehesa1
2021-09-24 09:24Cañizar de Argaño--Páramos12
2021-09-04 18:10Isar-Hornillos--Área general20
2021-09-18 18:30Villanueva de Argaño--Área general4
2021-09-14 09:00Tobar2
2021-09-19 08:39Río Jabalón--Fuente del Chorrillo1
2021-09-16 09:45Las Hormazas-Villalibado5
2021-08-31 07:32St. Govan's Head9
2021-09-18 14:27Bosherston Ponds2
2021-09-21 11:10Etang de Nérizellec4
2021-09-13 07:52Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos4
2021-09-24 08:06Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-09-21 12:43Etang de Kergalan4
2021-09-14 13:08Laguna del Prado1
2021-09-11 14:18Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán2
2021-09-14 11:00Stackpole Quay (NT)3
2021-09-24 10:05Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana5
2021-09-13 18:59Palud de la Torche (Plomeur)35
2021-08-27 18:33Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera1
2021-08-29 12:38Turberas de Arnedo-Herbosa1
2021-09-18 10:00Camino a Villar de Cuevas7
2021-09-19 17:00Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-09-17 16:02Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa2
2021-09-20 08:09Chimeneas2
2021-09-19 10:02Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus2
2021-09-23 16:30Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-09-19 08:56Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte2
2021-09-09 16:30Los Urros3
2021-09-07 07:43El Temple3
2021-09-20 17:50Soto de la Marina--San Juan de la Canal1
2021-09-21 08:58Buniel--Área General1
2021-09-03 13:52Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island1
2021-08-27 08:35Etang du Menhir mouillé de Léhan (Treffiagat)5
2021-09-19 08:10Puerto de Canencia7
2021-09-08 15:18Site de Meneham16
2021-08-29 09:11Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-09-12 17:00Campbeltown Loch1
2021-09-06 17:00Roughtor2
2021-09-17 10:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-08-29 12:03Santander--Parque De La Remonta2
2021-09-06 09:00Crowdy Reservoir 1
2021-09-23 12:08Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos4
2021-09-12 11:18Marmellares--Quejigares y páramos1
2021-09-14 11:20Valle del Arlanza--Lerma10
2021-08-30 15:37Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas3
2021-09-02 18:00Bahía de Santander--Ría de Boo3
2021-09-04 16:46Canencia--Cº Canencia-Bustarviejo1
2021-09-18 16:06Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores4
2021-09-10 18:30Embalse de Finisterre--cuerpo del embalse2
2021-09-12 08:21Aldeonte-Olmillo7
2021-09-24 07:14Lundy Island3
2021-09-24 14:25Santander--Cabo Mayor8
2021-08-26 09:51Butt of Lewis6
2021-09-13 18:34Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña3
2021-09-09 11:04Santander--Cabo Menor
2021-09-06 16:16Torrecilla del Monte1
2021-09-09 16:38Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-09-11 08:56Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-09-10 12:55Tenby Harbour1
2021-09-11 16:07San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz2
2021-09-13 14:10Quintanaloma--Área General3
2021-09-11 13:30Vía Pecuaria Aranjuez-Titulcia2
2021-09-18 11:15Tembleque18
2021-08-30 18:32Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2021-09-05 11:55Burgos--Villimar y alrededores11
2021-09-12 08:00Ribamontán al Mar--Langre8
2021-09-20 16:15Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-12 10:30Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general1
2021-09-12 07:22Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-09-05 15:24Laguna Grande1
2021-08-30 16:57Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Dobro1
2021-08-28 08:09Puerto de Somosierra11
2021-09-06 17:51Mecerreyes--Muladar y alrededores5
2021-09-19 13:47Toledo. Tembleque: Salvapuros16
2021-09-21 07:00Bardsey Island25
2021-09-17 19:24Playa de Poniente2
2021-09-19 09:00Embalse del Guadalén--Área General3
2021-09-23 13:10Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA7
2021-09-12 09:45Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo3
2021-09-17 08:28La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1
2021-08-29 18:20Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo1
2021-09-24 14:30Hvalba--Village and fields around4
2021-09-22 16:20Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-09-18 08:00Aberdaron7
2021-09-11 18:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)2
2021-08-28 17:30Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena
2021-09-09 10:30Cultivos de Colmenar de Oreja y Chinchón2
2021-09-04 12:00Sandvik2
2021-09-20 20:39Noja--Playa de Ris3
2021-09-24 12:26Noja--Punta Garfanta2
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria3
2021-09-12 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)1
2021-09-06 11:42Sierra Nevada PN--área General
2021-09-21 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano1
2021-09-09 10:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado2
2021-09-12 17:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Argoños1
2021-09-08 08:44Sierra Nevada PN—Cabecera del río San Juan16
2021-09-08 10:00Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada1
2021-09-15 17:05Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla2
2021-09-23 16:12Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General2
2021-09-11 14:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa2
2021-09-22 19:49Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Playa de Berria1
2021-08-31 18:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Puerto de Santoña2
2021-09-04 14:09Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres2
2021-09-05 11:00South Stack RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 14:56The Range RSPB
2021-09-07 08:47Gairloch Beach1
2021-09-23 08:12Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-09-20 08:29Laguna de las Yeguas5
2021-09-15 10:56Arran--Lamlash2
2021-09-04 15:30Sumba3
2021-09-24 18:56Lagunas de las Vesgas1
2021-08-31 16:30Sound4
2021-09-19 08:19Laguna del Camino de Villafranca3
2021-09-11 11:04Alcázar de San Juan--Camino Guerra1
2021-09-20 18:18ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer5
2021-09-07 01:35Northam Burrows2
2021-09-16 13:15Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-09-07 14:40Plym Estuary2
2021-09-11 12:43Tablillas del Záncara--Carcel de los Ríos1
2021-09-02 17:05Chasms1
2021-08-31 10:40Bradda Glen1
2021-08-28 16:00Pembrey Sands1
2021-09-14 11:50Niarbyl1
2021-09-10 10:15Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)2
2021-09-09 10:22Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba9
2021-09-11 10:49Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Pico Trigaza2
2021-09-06 18:50Kirkjubøur1
2021-09-05 13:04Whiteford Burrows5
2021-09-15 15:14Baie ny Carrickey1
2021-09-02 15:10Dalby Mountain2
2021-09-09 11:53Comarca La Bureba--Fuentebureba1
2021-09-14 12:45Peel Castle rocks4
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN3
2021-09-12 10:07Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados5
2021-09-09 13:44Comarca La Bureba--Cubo1
2021-08-26 16:24Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony1
2021-09-08 09:00Cemlyn NWWT NR11
2021-09-04 13:05Valle de Losa--Lastras de Teza4
2021-09-06 13:55Langness1
2021-09-05 10:28Monte Alén1
2021-09-14 16:50Derbyhaven1
2021-08-30 16:32Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo1
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé1
2021-09-04 10:00Estuaire de La Laïta (Guidel)2
2021-08-28 10:00Beinn Eighe NNR1
2021-09-04 09:23South Milton Ley12
2021-08-31 09:00Ría del Barbadun2
2021-09-17 14:30Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-09-21 07:07Llanrhystud Beach2
2021-09-19 10:00RNN François Le Bail (Île de Groix) (RNN63)--sud-est3
2021-08-28 11:35East Soar (NT)24
2021-09-10 09:05Ayuelas--Área General6
2021-09-09 14:07L'Île-Grande (Enez Veur) (île)2
2021-09-05 08:00Glen Nevis1
2021-09-10 08:15Lagunas de Suzana4
2021-09-21 11:45La Galea3
2021-09-14 13:49Stevenston Point1
2021-08-29 10:21Las Chorreras, Torremocha de Jadraque1
2021-09-22 10:11Lamiako1
2021-09-04 11:20Monte Ganekogorta3
2021-09-13 09:10Ben Nevis2
2021-09-09 16:17Parc naturel Île Renote4
2021-09-18 13:18Dartmoor NP--Haytor Quarry4
2021-09-18 17:00Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa6
2021-09-15 09:18Lower Ballabeg (private site)2
2021-09-13 10:34Troon--Harbour and Ballast Bank1
2021-08-29 13:17Marais de Pen Mané1
2021-09-01 18:05Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Pico Urbion/Nacimiento del Duero
2021-09-10 10:25Bogside Flats SSSI3
2021-09-09 17:48Sentier des Douaniers de Ploumanac'h6
2021-09-18 10:30Campas de Erandio1
2021-09-04 09:20Laguna de Bayas1
2021-09-09 09:52Troon1
2021-09-22 15:20Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-09-24 11:20Górliz-Cabo Villano3
2021-09-03 11:00La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente
2021-09-13 14:31Start Point1
2021-09-06 16:52Vidareidi1
2021-09-20 09:57Dundonald Camp1
2021-08-29 13:30Laguna de Hervías1
2021-09-16 08:45Ardmore Point5
2021-09-18 09:57Tobía--Peñas de Tobía1
2021-09-22 10:45Gorbeia PNat--Orozko15
2021-09-12 16:44Crook of Baldoon2
2021-09-20 11:10Mungia1
2021-09-23 07:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-09-21 11:44Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-27 08:41Punta Entinas RNat1
2021-09-24 08:06Sker Point3
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa2
2021-09-18 08:49Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR1
2021-08-27 10:16Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor2
2021-09-19 08:25Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja1
2021-09-04 16:55La Cuenca2
2021-08-30 11:38Presqu'île de Quiberon--Pointe du Percho4
2021-08-30 09:15Svínoy--village area and bay3
2021-09-14 16:21Dumbarton Foreshore1
2021-09-10 08:49Berry Head NNR4
2021-09-14 18:20Cabo Matxitxako2
2021-09-13 09:39Newton Beach1
2021-08-30 12:30Presqu'île de Quiberon--Pointe du Conguel
2021-08-26 09:54Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Mouth1
2021-09-23 08:07Pors Scaff (Plougrescant)3
2021-09-06 11:41Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares
2021-09-19 17:27Ogmore Down2
2021-09-02 07:22Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth2
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno3
2021-09-20 14:47Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 15:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point9
2021-09-10 13:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-09-06 08:00Llanos de Alcaraz y Povedilla2
2021-09-22 17:19Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal5
2021-08-29 14:25Fairbanks Int. Airpt--Float Plane Ponds (possibly restricted)1
2021-09-06 10:28Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh1
2021-09-23 10:36Dawlish Warren NNR2
2021-09-10 10:26Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-09-07 12:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta3
2021-09-01 09:22Great Orme2
2021-09-12 11:31Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares3
2021-08-29 11:33Viguera--Area general2
2021-09-10 14:00Conwy RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-02 07:35Soria--Finca Los Royales4
2021-09-16 07:48Soria--Las Casas5
2021-09-01 15:58Dunster Beach2
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray1
2021-09-19 07:47Soria--Fuente del Rey2
2021-09-23 08:10Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)1
2021-09-18 07:50Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2021-08-28 10:50Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo2
2021-09-18 09:45Salinas de Medinaceli2
2021-09-07 12:30Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre2
2021-09-14 09:35Tardajos de Duero1
2021-09-03 11:09Ile de Bréhat (nord)2
2021-09-18 11:00Arbujuelo1
2021-09-04 11:45Helwell Bay1
2021-09-04 18:53Valloria53
2021-09-06 12:48Brecon Beacons NP--Pen y Fan1
2021-09-12 11:09Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)1
2021-09-18 11:30Embalse de Las Cañas RN3
2021-09-18 11:45Velilla de Medinaceli1
2021-09-05 09:20Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)3
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli3
2021-09-05 10:17Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)1
2021-08-30 07:55Avenales2
2021-08-30 15:00Layna--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-08-30 09:17Sagides8
2021-09-19 19:00Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales1
2021-08-28 10:10RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)2
2021-09-02 15:46Entzia1
2021-09-19 11:05Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 12
2021-09-01 08:50Beer Cove and Head1
2021-09-13 08:20Flysch Deba-Zumaia12
2021-09-13 16:30Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas1
2021-09-03 18:10Cothelstone Hill3
2021-08-27 08:30Valdemoro de San Pedro Manrique1
2021-08-29 09:36Monteagudo de las Vicarías--Carra Utrilla4
2021-09-02 11:55San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-09-02 07:45Matasejún3
2021-09-17 16:10Cabo Gata PNat--Aula del Mar1
2021-08-26 15:55Seaton Marshes LNR6
2021-09-18 07:01Lavernock Point1
2021-08-26 09:30Cabo Gata PNat--Aula del Mar a Cala Rajá1
2021-09-05 17:51Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-09-18 12:18Mendavia--soto Barca2
2021-09-08 18:30Las Tiesas2
2021-09-16 11:45Steart Marshes WWT Reserve2
2021-09-21 08:30Getaria5
2021-09-11 07:29Wall Common10
2021-09-18 11:00Steart Marshes WWT Reserve--River Parrett1
2021-09-09 09:18Urbasa y Andia PNat--Sierra de Urbasa, Area General9
2021-08-31 15:50Pagoeta PNat4
2021-09-14 11:05Ernio-Gazume6
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart8
2021-08-28 09:16Lodosa--Barranco de la Pinilla2
2021-09-09 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza8
2021-09-23 14:50Lyme Regis Shore and Undercliff1
2021-09-10 06:52Bridgewater Bay NNR--Huntspill Outflow and Shore2
2021-09-04 09:45Orio3
2021-09-19 10:35Brean Down1
2021-09-21 18:51Salobre de Sesma1
2021-08-26 12:27Mersehead RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 08:13Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 10:08Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Lomas de Belvalle3
2021-09-18 12:50Lerín--Area General15
2021-09-19 09:34Kingston Seymour6
2021-09-19 07:58Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons2
2021-09-19 11:31Embalse de El Recuenco2
2021-09-13 08:41Clevedon Dowlais3
2021-09-20 09:30Alturlie5
2021-09-05 19:22West Bay3
2021-09-11 09:45Hilbre Islands6
2021-08-30 16:44Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)5
2021-09-11 13:31Tealham and Tadham Moors SSSI1
2021-09-13 08:30Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2021-09-21 16:00Donostia--Antondegi3
2021-09-24 11:01Red Rocks NR2
2021-08-29 17:37Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Espinares y pastizales de Tragacete1
2021-09-22 17:22Fort George1
2021-09-16 14:25Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara6
2021-09-15 07:07Falces--Vedadillo13
2021-08-27 10:30Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-11 11:29Alfaro--Cofín Área general1
2021-09-22 11:34Jaizkibel22
2021-09-05 11:58Sotos de la Muga EN1
2021-09-16 15:33Stiperstones NNR2
2021-09-15 12:15Abbotsbury Swannery1
2021-09-07 14:15Loch Flemington1
2021-09-19 12:00South Walney CWT NR3
2021-09-13 09:42Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve8
2021-09-19 09:30Grune Point7
2021-09-16 07:58Txingudi--Hondarribia1
2021-09-21 13:26Txingudi--Plaiaundi6
2021-09-18 08:55Cabo Higer1
2021-09-18 18:27Plage d'Hendaye (Playa Hendaya Oeste)10
2021-09-03 19:17Baie de Chingoudy (Txingudiko Badia / Bahía de Chingudi)1
2021-09-12 09:00Seaforth LWT NR3
2021-09-02 11:59Loch Fleet NNR--Littleferry1
2021-09-22 08:06Severn Beach2
2021-09-18 10:53Balsa de Loza8
2021-09-21 09:51New Passage2
2021-09-01 06:25Sierra del Perdón7
2021-09-16 17:35Pilning Wetland1
2021-09-11 16:59Ferrybridge7
2021-09-13 11:31Portland Bill--Obelisk5
2021-08-26 14:30Laguna de Guialguerrero1
2021-09-19 14:38Portland Bill7
2021-09-16 07:08Portland Bird Observatory2
2021-08-29 05:45Isle of Portland--Culverwell2
2021-08-30 06:45Isle of Portland--Top Fields1
2021-09-07 13:15Isle of Portland--Barleycrates Lane2
2021-09-15 16:34Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-09-05 12:30Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-04 23:15Laguna Salada de Pétrola2
2021-09-11 17:12Laguna de la Zaida2
2021-09-07 10:18King Barrow Quarries DWT NR16
2021-09-10 17:50Les Landes3
2021-09-04 08:30La Huérguina--La Muela1
2021-09-11 14:42Denali NP&P--Savage River Bridge1
2021-09-20 09:27Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 15:00South Coast Path--Corbière to Beauport1
2021-09-04 09:26Skiddaw1
2021-09-21 08:33Arguedas--arrozales13
2021-09-14 09:30Arguedas--Area General
2021-09-16 07:20Bowness-on-Solway1
2021-09-19 08:39Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2021-08-28 10:51Lavau-sur-Loire--étier de Lavau2
2021-09-08 11:07Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio1
2021-09-12 08:41Crew's Hole Woodland1
2021-09-16 10:13Arguedas--Depuradora3
2021-09-07 08:15Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC5
2021-09-24 07:18Sierra de Alaitz1
2021-09-19 17:48Bardenas Reales PNat--Landazuría10
2021-09-10 13:01Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General22
2021-09-08 09:00Grey Mare's Tail NTS NR5
2021-09-06 11:22Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera7
2021-09-06 09:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares3
2021-09-22 16:58Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2021-08-27 07:55Ojos Negros TM2
2021-09-19 09:22Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2021-08-31 11:36Vedado de Eguaras RN1
2021-08-26 16:35Bello1
2021-08-28 13:30Strathy Point2
2021-09-12 14:24Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-18 08:48Parameras de Blancas2
2021-08-31 11:59Bardenas Reales PNat--El Plano3
2021-09-11 12:00Elizabeth Castle4
2021-08-26 08:25Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar1
2021-08-27 10:40Monte Alduide ZEC--puerto de Artesiaga2
2021-09-11 09:16Bardenas Reales PNat-Area General15
2021-09-16 10:50Titterstone Clee Hill11
2021-09-20 15:00Tarbat Ness1
2021-09-02 09:23Cockerham Sands3
2021-09-16 14:56Plage de la Digue4
2021-09-10 17:35Pentland Hills Regional Park2
2021-09-02 12:26Bank End Farm1
2021-09-11 08:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP7
2021-09-04 07:05Mont Garrot1
2021-09-12 21:37Bardenas Reales PNat--embalse de Zapata10
2021-09-06 10:14Estacion de Bonete2
2021-09-10 13:15Morecambe Seafront1
2021-09-13 18:21Villafranca del Campo--Llano del Hidalgo4
2021-09-13 10:45La Rocque4
2021-09-05 10:29Chipping Sodbury Common1
2021-09-19 10:23Wymott Ponds1
2021-09-23 10:00Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)2
2021-09-14 08:01Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-09-11 12:14Baztan--Gorramendi20
2021-09-08 09:34Sierra de Izco13
2021-08-29 17:33Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca1
2021-09-06Rushmead Lane1
2021-09-05 07:30Laguna de Dos Reinos1
2021-09-15 16:00Canal du Grand Port1
2021-08-28 14:03Arrozales de Alera1
2021-09-12 17:23Embalse de La Loteta1
2021-09-09 17:30Embalse de Nagore2
2021-08-27 07:50Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-09-06 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo1
2021-09-08 09:03Lindus2
2021-09-09 08:03Kimmeridge Bay2
2021-09-13 11:10Etang de Moïsan32
2021-08-29 10:30Torremocha--Loma Gorda4
2021-09-19 07:45Morden Bog NNR1
2021-09-12 16:05Swyre Head4
2021-09-12 13:16Malvern Hills1
2021-09-19 10:05Tauste--Arrozales1
2021-09-11 13:37Swineham Gravel Pit3
2021-08-31 09:51Lower Piddle Meadows1
2021-09-22 14:03Llanos de Alfamén7
2021-09-12 13:30Hartland Moor NNR7
2021-09-11 10:47Burghead1
2021-08-30 09:20Marbury Country Park2
2021-09-18 11:40Musselburgh--River Esk1
2021-09-12 11:32Winspit Valley1
2021-09-18 10:56Alston Wetland3
2021-09-06 18:01Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)3
2021-09-23 09:17Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-18 11:01Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail2
2021-09-11 13:00Arne RSPB Reserve
2021-09-12 09:57Musselburgh2
2021-08-26 11:55Upton Country Park1
2021-09-11 15:00Winter Hill1
2021-09-14 13:24Clifton Pits1
2021-09-12 08:19Sandbach Flashes2
2021-09-10 09:12Holes Bay1
2021-09-20 14:17Camp Lane Pits2
2021-09-07 12:15Holes Bay--South of Railway Line1
2021-08-31 09:33Horwich Moors5
2021-09-05 16:24Poole Harbour--Brand's Bay1
2021-09-02 07:30Baiter Park1
2021-09-01 11:00Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR5
2021-09-21 10:06Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea2
2021-09-01 07:50Ile de Ré (île)3
2021-09-07 10:07Ballard Down3
2021-09-08 06:33Knowlton Church4
2021-09-17 10:20Embalse de Laverné3
2021-09-19 16:00Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2021-09-20 13:45Longham Lakes1
2021-09-01 13:45Bredon Hill NNR2
2021-09-16 09:45Aberlady Bay LNR2
2021-09-05 04:35Stocks Reservoir1
2021-09-17 10:20Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza1
2021-09-12Elton Reservoir
2021-09-07 16:15Pointe de la Coubre30
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI2
2021-08-27 09:00Ile de Ré--ancien embarcadère2
2021-09-22 11:53Kincraig Hill2
2021-09-14 09:52Mont-Saint-Michel1
2021-09-19 16:05Pointe du Galon d'Or1
2021-09-05 18:41Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva1
2021-09-10 13:23Hough End Playing Fields3
2021-09-12 07:59Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2021-09-13 12:00Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water2
2021-09-14 11:31Tayport Promenade1
2021-09-24 17:11Stanpit Marsh LNR1
2021-08-26 10:05RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Vendée) (RNN130)--Pointe de l'Aiguillon2
2021-09-24 16:00Hengistbury Head LNR4
2021-09-18 08:07Blakehill Farm WWT NR1
2021-09-05 10:13Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-08-27 09:28Salisbury Plain--East side9
2021-08-29 13:57Zaragoza--Parque del Barranco2
2021-09-04 17:00Hawling Farmland2
2021-09-12 11:55Domaine de Certes-Graveyron1
2021-09-10 08:00Réserve Ornithologique du Teich--Cabane d'observation n°53
2021-08-29 10:00Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-09-18 10:24Gawsworth Common1
2021-09-11 11:00New Forest NP--Ashley Walk1
2021-09-18 08:32El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes7
2021-09-11 18:22Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes7
2021-09-06 19:11RNN de Moëze-Oléron (RNN77)1
2021-09-22 13:44Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-09-14 15:41Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto1
2021-08-31 11:26Edgbaston Reservoir1
2021-09-04 10:00Isaba--refugio Ángel Olorón2
2021-09-20 19:03Letux--Las Atalayas4
2021-09-11 19:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella1
2021-08-28 07:37Salada de Zuera1
2021-09-11 10:30Shutlingsloe5
2021-09-22 12:31Dale Top1
2021-09-15 11:30Barracas / El Toro--Llano1
2021-09-05 08:00Hollingworth Lake1
2021-09-04 07:30Isla Grosa ZEPA1
2021-09-14 13:13Salada de Mediana3
2021-09-21 10:15Werneth Low LNR1
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland3
2021-09-24 14:02San Mateo de Gállego--La Guardia9
2021-09-12 12:17Three Shires Head2
2021-08-26 14:38Mellor Cross and Mellor Moor2
2021-09-05 09:42Peak District NP--Danebower2
2021-09-18 16:41Brookbottom Banks1
2021-09-10 09:39Lécera--Cerro del Ángel11
2021-09-17 11:12Larra RNat--Collado de la Piedra de San Martín3
2021-09-11 11:01Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes2
2021-09-09 07:22Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación2
2021-09-22 10:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2021-08-29 14:57Ludworth Moor4
2021-09-24 07:40Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes2
2021-09-09 19:34Lécera--Sisayosa6
2021-09-06 11:27White Holme Reservoir5
2021-09-19 15:00Fife Ness (general area)1
2021-09-04 09:13Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh5
2021-09-21 19:00Gurrea de Gállego--Sarda Alta5
2021-08-30 12:59Cown Edge1
2021-09-13 09:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-09-05 12:51Isle of May NNR1
2021-09-10 16:00Vinaceite--Llanos de Barandilla-El Marcial8
2021-09-10 08:37Arnfield Reservoir1
2021-08-28 08:00New Forest NP--Denny Wood2
2021-09-22 08:55Estepas de Belchite--Balsa del Planerón5
2021-09-13 10:03Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa5
2021-09-23 08:57Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa2
2021-09-16 20:29Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón1
2021-09-05 09:35Valles Occidentales PNat--Guarrinza20
2021-09-18 10:14Padfield Water Works1
2021-08-26 09:13New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure1
2021-09-11 09:16L'Olleria--Serra Grossa3
2021-09-13 15:06Barns Ness2
2021-09-07 07:06White Horse Hill (National Trust)3
2021-09-17 09:30Santa Pola--Barrancs Cabo NE1
2021-09-20 15:59Torness
2021-09-10 12:49Lac d'Arlet
2021-09-11 09:31Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2021-09-23 10:59North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)2
2021-09-12 07:23Holme Moss1
2021-09-06 06:55Soil Hill2
2021-09-13 18:19Weston Shore1
2021-09-08 13:45Montrose Basin2
2021-08-29 15:20Mosqueruela7
2021-09-16 18:20Horta de Godella- Rocafort3
2021-09-06 08:09Hamble Point2
2021-09-13 09:29Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta1
2021-09-04 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR2
2021-08-26 06:16Longstone Edge1
2021-09-04 12:12Alberca de Loreto10
2021-09-19 10:26Lacs d'Ayous4
2021-09-23 17:15Embalse de Valdabra6
2021-08-29Hook with Warsash LNR--Southern End to Workmans Lane
2021-09-17 10:31Alberca de Cortés1
2021-09-05 08:30Itchen Navigation Heritage Trail near St Catherine's Hill2
2021-09-04 08:00Ilkley Moor4
2021-09-12 13:20Carsington Water2
2021-09-19 18:54Peedie Sea1
2021-09-15 11:13Titchfield Haven NNR--Cliff Road1
2021-09-18 15:58L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar5
2021-09-15 10:35Titchfield Haven NNR1
2021-09-08 10:10Guara PNat--Pico del Águila1
2021-09-22 17:17Magdalen Hill Down
2021-09-12 15:56Portalet30
2021-09-21 16:31Ventnor Downs1
2021-09-10 22:25L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2021-09-16 10:25L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol3
2021-09-17 10:05L'Albufera PNat-- Playa de la Devesa del Saler1
2021-09-15 17:00Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-09-06 19:59L'Albufera Pnat -- Parador del Saler1
2021-09-19 08:40Vistabella del Maestrat--El Pla3
2021-08-26 07:59Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-08-26 15:57Redmires Reservoirs1
2021-09-22 08:24Beeley Moor1
2021-09-18 18:10Marjal dels Moros2
2021-08-30 17:59Churn Farm5
2021-09-10 09:20Peat Pits3
2021-09-09 11:33Culver Down3
2021-09-15 07:39Marjal d'Almardà1
2021-09-13 08:00Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña1
2021-09-21 17:30La Llosa--La Palafanga3
2021-09-15 16:44Ullal de la Perla-Gandia1
2021-08-29 08:25Alcañiz--Salada Grande1
2021-09-04 09:33Tweed Estuary1
2021-09-07 08:30Old Winchester Hill NNR2
2021-09-12 11:37Sástago--Laguna de la Playa13
2021-09-18 18:35Desembocadura Riu Serpis4
2021-09-13 07:40Playa de Miramar1
2021-09-18 07:00Farlington Marshes LNR2
2021-09-21 10:29Nules--El Pou1
2021-09-18 11:59Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-11 09:24Ares del Maestrat--Mola d'Ares2
2021-09-11 11:24Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera1
2021-09-04 06:22Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)2
2021-09-05 08:37Casbas de Huesca--El Plano1
2021-09-21 12:48Warblington Area1
2021-09-17 10:28Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-09-16 19:04Riu de l'Algar
2021-09-17 11:24Thorney Island1
2021-08-30 10:00Barranco de Bernatuara
2021-09-09 18:15Holy Island
2021-09-13 08:57St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-18 07:51Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa2
2021-09-15 09:00Ordesa PN--Senda de los Cazadores2
2021-09-04 11:00Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa2
2021-09-08 15:11stilt pool2
2021-09-20 12:15Medmerry RSPB Reserve11
2021-09-20 15:25Bothal Pond1
2021-09-06 13:44Bamburgh1
2021-09-18 14:00Girdleness1
2021-09-07 10:45Fishbourne Creek1
2021-09-05 10:31Ordesa PN--Cuello Gordo40
2021-09-20 07:50Selsey Bill5
2021-09-05 14:21Castle Lake NR1
2021-08-28Ordesa PN--Área general20
2021-09-05 11:28Sidlesham2
2021-09-04 09:35Monks' House Pool2
2021-09-19 11:48Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-09-06 10:15Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm4
2021-09-16 11:02Church Norton1
2021-09-18 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-09-16 07:00North Sunderland Harbour1
2021-09-13 10:17Church Norton and Pagham Harbour5
2021-09-13 08:09Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-08-30 08:00Ordesa PN--Cañón de Añisclo10
2021-09-24 11:30Druridge Bay Country Park1
2021-09-11 08:56Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-09-08 13:23Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2021-09-02 10:40Ordesa PN--Valle de Pineta1
2021-09-16 15:05Boulmer1
2021-08-30 11:52Snab Point1
2021-09-01 15:36Church Point1
2021-09-12 08:00Tice's Meadow NR2
2021-09-20 16:14St Marys Island LNR2
2021-09-13 09:08Río Cinca--Mirador de Cofita1
2021-09-12 14:45South Shields Pier1
2021-08-29 12:04Col du Tourmalet10
2021-09-10 06:16Thursley NNR1
2021-08-28 09:23Sierra de Liena6
2021-09-24 07:03North Ronaldsay--Bird Observatory15
2021-09-20 12:15Embalse de San Salvador4
2021-09-24 07:07North Ronaldsay60
2021-09-19 15:00Seaham Hall Beach1
2021-09-11 09:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2021-09-12 10:30Whitburn Steel
2021-09-24 07:00Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-09-18 13:00Harrington Airfield1
2021-08-30 14:44Bignor Hill1
2021-09-15 06:58Shackleford Farmland1
2021-09-20 09:01Embalse de Santa Rita3
2021-09-17 08:50Climping Beach4
2021-09-15 06:42Tuesley Farm1
2021-09-05 08:10Climping - Littlehampton4
2021-08-31 11:10Saltholme RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 15:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 11:00Crimdon Dene1
2021-09-11 18:30Serra d'Irta PNat--Cap d'Irta1
2021-09-20 14:43Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2021-08-28 08:20Embalse de Barasona--Cola1
2021-09-22 14:23Hartlepool Headland1
2021-09-11 07:10Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-08-30 14:13Rattray Head1
2021-09-20 16:33Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-08 18:02Mouth of River Ugie1
2021-09-03 08:30Stoke Common1
2021-09-24 10:45Pitstone Hill SSSI1
2021-09-17 13:33Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-09-21 07:50Teesside South Gare1
2021-08-26 18:00Banc des Oiseaux1
2021-09-18 07:30south Downs NP--Highdown1
2021-08-29 08:00Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)1
2021-09-19 10:03Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs4
2021-09-14 12:14Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc1
2021-09-15 07:55Goring Gap2
2021-08-26 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-09-06 10:56Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-09-11 09:04Collado de Sahún10
2021-09-04 11:20Woburn Park1
2021-09-05 08:02Worthing Beach--at Marine Gardens1
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-09-03 10:00Staines Reservoirs1
2021-09-11 09:59Albelda1
2021-09-07 09:08South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring2
2021-09-15 18:17Manor Sports Ground1
2021-09-03 08:09South Downs NP--Steep Down5
2021-09-07 11:40Macizo del Turbón12
2021-08-26 11:00Posets-Maladeta PNat--Valle de Estós10
2021-09-03 09:40South Downs NP--Beeding Hill3
2021-09-04 09:15Osterley Farmland1
2021-09-23 12:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de Patrau4
2021-08-29 17:36Secans de Vinfaro2
2021-09-06 07:15Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes3
2021-08-29 17:59Timoneda d'Alfés2
2021-09-01 08:20Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada6
2021-09-17 15:30Richmond Park (London)1
2021-09-17 09:50Posets-Maladeta PNat--Plan d`Aigualluts2
2021-09-11 08:51Canon's Farm, Banstead1
2021-09-20 15:25London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-08-28 06:41Brent Reservoir1
2021-09-10 10:17Staithes--Offshore1
2021-08-29 09:06Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell2
2021-08-28 08:50Totteridge Valley1
2021-09-13 07:32Grafham Water1
2021-09-19 07:00Beddington Farmlands1
2021-09-24 08:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu1
2021-09-19 19:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA5
2021-09-14 17:00Hampstead Heath1
2021-09-18 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general3
2021-09-03 11:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de Riumar1
2021-09-23 15:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2021-09-01 06:10Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-09-15 07:38Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-09-09 11:54Shawlands Farm1
2021-09-07 18:26Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint1
2021-09-11 16:37Holme Fen NNR4
2021-08-29 09:42Fletching Mill Farm1
2021-09-24 09:29Walthamstow Wetlands3
2021-09-07 07:25Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2021-09-01 07:45South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR3
2021-09-11 16:37Lee Valley Riding Centre1
2021-09-17 11:10Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès2
2021-09-06 17:10Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-09-04 06:36South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR3
2021-08-28 09:28South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR, Hope Gap3
2021-09-08 19:16Ashdown Forest--Gills Lap1
2021-09-12 08:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven1
2021-09-24 07:07South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2021-09-17Wanstead Flats1
2021-08-29RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general1
2021-09-04 10:12Port de la Bonaigua3
2021-09-03 07:15Arlington Reservoir LNR3
2021-08-28 08:03Beachy Head--Birling Gap6
2021-09-24 15:00Fair Isle
2021-08-29 15:10Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake1
2021-09-03 09:40South Downs NP--Beachy Head5
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-03 13:02Boumort RNC--Les Coberterades1
2021-09-07Hunmanby Gap1
2021-09-18 11:21Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 16:20Carr Naze1
2021-09-15 12:45Dartford Marshes4
2021-09-21 11:28Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2021-09-07 14:53Ulrome1
2021-09-18 13:15Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 13:14Bridlington Harbour1
2021-09-18 14:30Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 18:15Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-09-05 10:14Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 06:45Flamborough--South Landing LNR1
2021-09-22 11:17Covenham Reservoir1
2021-09-16 11:54Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR1
2021-09-05 12:25Flamborough Old Fall1
2021-09-21 10:23Esha Ness Lighthouse and Cliffs2
2021-09-21 17:57Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-09-22 18:11Flamborough Head2
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2021-08-28 13:00Welney WWT Reserve1
2021-09-05 11:40Higham Marshes1
2021-09-04 07:44Holmpton (Village)1
2021-09-04 15:00Flamborough--Offshore1
2021-09-20 12:59Kilnsea--Sammys Point2
2021-09-24 16:30Quendale1
2021-09-17 10:43Loch of Spiggie RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-12 08:19Easington Gas Terminal5
2021-09-10 15:55Kilnsea--Wetlands5
2021-09-21 15:02Scatness1
2021-09-19 16:29Kilnsea1
2021-09-20 15:09Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle1
2021-09-07 11:20Spurn Point--Canal Scrape1
2021-09-11 07:31Kilnsea--Beacon Lane2
2021-09-11 07:35Kilnsea--Beacon Ponds2
2021-09-19 15:49Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties1
2021-09-24 13:33Spurn Point NNR3
2021-09-22 09:13Pool of Virkie1
2021-09-24 09:03Sumburgh Coastal Trail1
2021-09-19 09:55Cliffe and Cooling Marshes5
2021-09-12 08:20La Seu d'Urgell--Horta del Valira
2021-09-18 17:00Grutness6
2021-09-13 07:52Hastings Country Park LNR1
2021-09-19 12:48Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Churchill Lane1
2021-09-11La Brenne--Étang de la Gabrière1
2021-09-21 10:36Hoswick1
2021-09-12 07:56Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-09-20 13:21Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-08-30 07:58Huttoft Car Terrace1
2021-09-10 13:45Two Tree Island1
2021-09-24 16:50Mare d'Auzeville2
2021-09-21 13:26Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water3
2021-09-19 09:30Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-09-18 13:00Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 08:18Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica1
2021-09-24 08:05Cavenham Heath NNR1
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR4
2021-09-20 13:31Jury’s Gap Shore1
2021-09-04 14:54Hunstanton Mudflats2
2021-09-12 11:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)1
2021-08-29 07:50Galloways2
2021-09-04 16:16Thornham Harbour1
2021-09-17 11:46El Pas de la Casa1
2021-09-18 11:15Thornham Point1
2021-09-24 10:01Dungeness RSPB Reserve7
2021-09-19 08:01Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Hide1
2021-09-13 14:48Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-19 07:41Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits2
2021-09-05 06:39Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-19 13:06Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area2
2021-08-28 06:14Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area5
2021-09-01 09:46Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching (No hide)1
2021-09-05 11:56Abberton Reservoir4
2021-09-20 14:49Swale NNR and Shell Ness1
2021-09-15 06:45Dengie Marshes and Coast2
2021-09-16 08:30Garraf PNat--Campgràs6
2021-09-12 12:20Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes6
2021-08-28 09:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota3
2021-09-21 09:11Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2021-08-28 10:55Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal6
2021-09-12Whitstable Boardwalk1
2021-09-04 08:00Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes2
2021-09-05 10:59Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Barranc del Pedró2
2021-09-02 11:30Wells-next-the-Sea--Quarles Marsh1
2021-09-11 12:35Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Coll de la Creueta2
2021-09-19 13:22Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-09-20 10:25North Point/Warham Freshmarsh3
2021-09-12 13:57Burrafirth4
2021-08-27 09:06Eyne--site de migration2
2021-09-10 12:12Out Skerries21
2021-09-23 16:39Reculver KWT Visitor Centre and Country Park1
2021-09-11 07:20Collet de les Barraques4
2021-08-29 09:00Samphire Hoe4
2021-09-12 08:47Montcada i Reixac--Pla de Reixac2
2021-09-16 15:23Holbrook Bay1
2021-09-10 11:53Gallecs EIN--Camí dels Bandolers10
2021-09-21Blakeney Point6
2021-09-17 07:53Gallecs EIN--Area General5
2021-09-22 13:45Holland Haven Country Park1
2021-09-24 15:18Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-09-19 08:00Langdon Cliffs (NT)6
2021-09-16 10:59Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Coastguards1
2021-09-20 09:40Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes
2021-09-19 13:49Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2021-09-19 09:05Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-09-24 15:00Worth Marshes1
2021-08-27 11:25Sandwich Bay Bird Observatory8
2021-09-22 06:54Bockhill1
2021-09-05 10:21Salthouse--Shore1
2021-09-18 09:33The Naze EWT NR5
2021-09-07 17:42Sandwich Bay Scrape11
2021-09-11 08:30Sandwich Bay2
2021-08-26 06:38Gramborough Hill NT1
2021-09-08 12:30RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118) (général)1
2021-09-03 06:20Deal Beach1
2021-09-21 16:55Weybourne Camp1
2021-09-20 06:00Landguard Point1
2021-09-05 19:58Montseny PNat--Pla de la Calma2
2021-08-31 12:41Broadstairs Harbour1
2021-09-23 06:37North Foreland2
2021-09-20 15:45La Roca--L'Espinal--Turo dels Castellans2
2021-09-15 06:49Sheringham--Seawatch1
2021-09-05 06:30Bawdsey Marshes and Quay2
2021-09-18 08:02Cap Gris-Nez1
2021-09-05 15:15West Runton2
2021-09-07 14:51ENS des Dunes de la Slack (Wimereux)1
2021-09-20 14:41East Lane, Bawdsey2
2021-09-05 08:22Son Pillo - Sud de Calvià1
2021-09-10 08:35Shingle Street1
2021-09-03 09:09Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)1
2021-09-04 14:35Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-11 07:48Cap de Cala Figuera1
2021-08-28 17:16Sa Porrassa / Magaluf1
2021-09-23 08:08Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-18 08:11Havergate Island RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-07 11:35Cap Blanc Nez1
2021-09-12 12:10Orford Ness NNR2
2021-09-17 07:59RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)1
2021-09-04 09:10Holton Pits2
2021-09-09 14:31Cantley Marshes SSSI2
2021-09-15 08:10Slaughden1
2021-09-05 12:34Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Island Mere and Whin Hill1
2021-09-19 08:20Thorpeness Old Caravan Site3
2021-09-24 08:30Minsmere RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-30 11:54Happisburgh1
2021-08-29 17:55Hen Reedbeds SWT NR1
2021-09-13 09:00Walberswick NNR1
2021-09-08 10:30Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-08-29 06:20Walberswick1
2021-09-09 07:15Southwold Town Marshes1
2021-09-22 09:00Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes1
2021-09-05 11:56Es Cap Blanc1
2021-09-02 06:30Southwold Sea Front3
2021-09-16 14:00Embassament de Cúber2
2021-09-20 15:24Waxham2
2021-09-20 17:50Benacre NNR2
2021-09-14 17:45Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-09-04 11:15Breydon Water LNR1
2021-09-02 15:03Horsey Dunes SSSI2
2021-09-11 09:12Kessingland Beach5
2021-09-22 10:31Winterton Dunes NNR2
2021-09-05 17:00Clot d'Albarca1
2021-09-05 17:45The Denes11
2021-08-31 09:30Caister-on-Sea Beach1
2021-09-20 16:30Caister Golf Course and Shore2
2021-09-12 18:22Esclet1
2021-09-12 13:23Mortitx1
2021-09-19 07:37Sa Barrala (P.N. des Salobrar)1
2021-09-19 10:28Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)1
2021-09-11 10:20Cap de ses Salines6
2021-09-11 13:56Sa Marina Gran (passatges)2
2021-09-06 09:52Vall de Bóquer2
2021-09-22 13:13Can Cullerassa2
2021-09-02 06:53Rabós--La Bassa4
2021-09-18 09:40Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-09-15 14:39Village de pecheurs de Canet-en-Roussillon1
2021-09-17 18:23Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-09-17 11:00Pla de Lanzell (Vilafranca)5
2021-09-11 16:40Ses Salinetes, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-09-01 08:22Roc de Conilhac1
2021-09-18 07:00*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)1
2021-09-17 18:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt1
2021-09-04 18:33Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt1
2021-09-11 10:06Finca Son Real1
2021-09-07 18:12Bassa del Frare Ramon1
2021-09-18 18:15S'Algar (Portocolom)1
2021-09-08 14:52Cap de Creus PNat--Pla de Gates4
2021-09-19 11:10RN des Orpellières
2021-09-05 08:15Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir1
2021-09-21 11:20Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding1
2021-09-02 14:00Uitkerkse Polder (general area)1
2021-09-19 13:37Zeebrugge - strand westdam7
2021-09-19 07:47Heist - Duinen3
2021-09-12 07:00Les Cayrelles1
2021-09-03 09:31Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)1
2021-09-18 18:49Cap de Favaritx (P.N. de s'Albufera des Grau)5
2021-09-24 16:25Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding2
2021-09-16 07:17Petite Camargue--Êtang de la Marette2
2021-09-17 06:55Petite Camargue--La Tour Carbonnière1
2021-09-20 09:35Westkapelle Uitkijkpunt1
2021-09-02 09:40Trektelpost Westkapelle4
2021-09-20 08:50Westkapelle--Opslagterrein Erika1
2021-09-20 09:45Westkapelle--Vroon3
2021-09-16 15:15Camargue--Route de Cacharel (D85A pastures)2
2021-09-17 09:30Etang de l'Impérial--Pointe des Saintes-Marie1
2021-09-18 06:54Camargue--Marais de Cacharel1
2021-09-18 11:14Bassins de décantation de Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer1
2021-08-28 13:47Munkzwalm - Zwalmvallei3
2021-09-24 08:46Camargue--Route des Cabanettes1
2021-09-20 15:30Groote Duynen, Kamperland1
2021-09-21 11:53Neeltje Jans1
2021-09-05 16:50Le Tracol7
2021-09-22 08:25Wissenkerke -- Inlaag Keihoogte1
2021-09-16 16:54Camargue--Enfores de la Vignolle2
2021-09-05 09:03Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1
2021-09-23 09:02Prunjepolder2
2021-09-10 16:00National Park Oosterschelde -- de Prunjehil3
2021-09-21 14:44Flaauwers inlagen2
2021-09-16 15:30Camargue--Digue de Paulet1
2021-09-13 10:00Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade1
2021-09-04 08:00Stade de Saint-Andéol-le-Chateau4
2021-09-17 16:13RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau4
2021-08-26 16:42Koudenhoek1
2021-08-26 14:38De Kwade Hoek1
2021-09-13 14:07RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)15
2021-09-13 17:42RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Limouse3
2021-09-03 11:05Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland1
2021-09-19 08:38Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder1
2021-09-18 10:39Markiezaatsmeer11
2021-09-14 14:00De Vulkaan4
2021-09-16 07:30Scheveningen--Haven Pier (Jetties)1
2021-09-13 17:09Vissershaven Scheveningen3
2021-09-18 08:00Meijendel2
2021-09-18 13:37Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer1
2021-08-31 08:45Plage du Prado (Marseille)1
2021-09-02 18:45Chèvre Noire2
2021-09-12 11:10Col de la Gineste2
2021-09-05 08:50IJmuiden Zuidpier1
2021-09-09 19:00Crezeepolder1
2021-08-28 12:00Schoorlse Duinen1
2021-08-31 10:25Texel--Grote Vlak2
2021-08-27 12:00Schulensbroek1
2021-09-12Rhône--Barrage de Lavours2
2021-09-14 09:16Texel--Vuurtoren Eierland (Lighthouse)1
2021-09-23 15:38Texel--De Bol1
2021-09-07 15:59Bras de la leysse et Aéroport de Chambéry2
2021-09-19 08:00Vlieland1
2021-09-08 07:15Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)1
2021-09-18 09:24Champagne Genevoise (general area)3
2021-09-21 10:00Eempolders2
2021-09-09 19:10Le Semnoz (Viuz-la-Chiésaz)2
2021-09-05 08:15Trektelpost Patersgronden2
2021-08-27 14:00Oostervaarderplassen--Uitkijk het Nonnetje2
2021-09-22 08:30Vlagheide2
2021-09-04 07:42Réserve Naturelle des Douves1
2021-09-18 11:05Marker Wadden1
2021-09-20 12:48Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]3
2021-08-29 08:00Réserve naturelle Les Bondex1
2021-09-14 13:51Nuldernauw3
2021-09-16 09:26Arkemheense Polder7
2021-09-05 08:35Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden2
2021-09-19 16:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)14
2021-08-31 10:35De Blauwe Poort1
2021-09-16 12:44Het Binnenveld1
2021-09-05 08:53Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen1
2021-09-04 07:00Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2021-09-20 08:55Domaine de Guidou1
2021-09-12 10:32Plateau de Cenise et Arête de Chevry1
2021-09-12 10:30Col de Granon
2021-09-14 13:31Zwarte Haan2
2021-09-05 16:21Hoog Soerensche Veld2
2021-08-30 08:31Observatoire Astronomique du Plateau de Calern (CERGA)
2021-09-18 08:28Col de Bretolet3
2021-09-01 06:45Lac de Bret1
2021-09-19 08:32Broekhuizenvorst Uiterwaarden1
2021-08-30 14:49Pic du Brévent2
2021-09-18 18:43Chamonix--Lacs des Gaillands
2021-09-13 16:09Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2021-08-27 10:00Colle dell'Agnello5
2021-09-12 10:27Giethoorn--Bovenwijde1
2021-09-19 15:51Segelflugplatz Wanlo1
2021-09-06 16:55Ausgleichsfläche Monaise1
2021-08-29 14:50Moddergat1
2021-09-12 15:37Leysin (general area)1
2021-09-18 08:00Utsira10
2021-09-06 12:00Le Moléson2
2021-08-29 12:11Ezumakeeg--Noord1
2021-09-04 12:36Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin2
2021-09-06 17:50Schiermonnikoog -- Wad Zuidkant1
2021-09-06 10:40Schiermonnikoog--Waterzuivering3
2021-09-17 14:38Lauwersmeer1
2021-09-08 10:11Le Chasseral6
2021-08-30 10:32Col du Herrenberg1
2021-09-05 07:45Grosses Moos--West (general area)4
2021-09-04 09:45Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil10
2021-08-27 07:31Station du Markstein (Oderen)1
2021-09-20 13:41Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Obermoos2
2021-09-17 10:38Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche8
2021-09-16 11:39Hagneckdelta2
2021-08-27 17:56Polder Leutingewolde1
2021-09-12 16:00Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)6
2021-08-30 10:21Col de Tende1
2021-09-12 07:30Engbertsdijkvenen1
2021-09-23 09:40Revtangen1
2021-09-19 17:47Alte Wuppermündung1
2021-08-26 18:14Revekaien2
2021-09-10 12:19Monte Bertrand - Briga Alta5
2021-08-29 19:30Haren--Onnerpolder4
2021-08-31 07:54Annaberger Hof2
2021-09-06 09:00Kolnes Sør1
2021-09-18 14:15Bøstranden2
2021-08-26 06:30Feldflur westlich Einig2
2021-08-29 21:29Zermatt--Furi3
2021-09-02 08:00Zermatt--Findelalp (5-Seenweg)15
2021-08-26 10:00Istituto Angelo Mosso / Pianoro glaciale di Cimalegna1
2021-09-18 08:14Salzwiesen Campen1
2021-09-02 09:00Hohgant2
2021-08-28 17:00Pilsumer Watt3
2021-08-29 17:32Leyhörn (NSG)--Schleuse Leysiel1
2021-08-30 16:03Dollard--Punt van Reide2
2021-09-08 08:20Capo Mele - Andora1
2021-08-31 06:40Utlandshörn1
2021-08-28 08:33Schrattenfluh1
2021-09-05 09:20Bohrinsel Dyksterhusen4
2021-09-07 08:35Wiesen am Hirtenborn (NSG)1
2021-09-02 09:20Pleckenbrinksee1
2021-09-22 09:30Wilhelmshöhe, Fröndenberg2
2021-09-05 09:21Pilatus1
2021-08-31 08:30Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-09-09 08:22Pointe de la Parata1
2021-08-28 16:17Grimselpass4
2021-09-10 09:15Lista--Skarvodden1
2021-09-20 09:30Lista Fyr
2021-09-08 08:03Lista--Vågsvollvåien2
2021-09-11 09:15Lista--lebeltet2
2021-09-09 10:00Lista--Vågsvollvika1
2021-08-28 10:26Lista--Gunnarsmyra4
2021-08-28 13:51Borhaug1
2021-09-13 09:30Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-09-21 15:25Slevdalsvannet1
2021-09-05 16:50Nordhasselvika2
2021-09-01 06:44Lista--Nordberg1
2021-09-03 09:30Parco Nazionale della Val Grande (area generale)3
2021-09-10 13:10Runde1
2021-09-13 18:40Hanangervatnet2
2021-09-23 17:00Katzensee2
2021-08-27 07:50Lomsesanden Camping2
2021-09-23 12:00Col de Vergio2
2021-09-22 12:56Germignaga1
2021-09-07 07:00Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'20
2021-09-23 11:48Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia10
2021-09-24 16:45Delta della Maggia (general area)6
2021-09-11 07:45Hegmatten gesamt5
2021-09-13Helgoland--Lummenfelsen
2021-09-06 17:45Joner Allmeind1
2021-09-01 14:06Lagune Schillig7
2021-09-01 14:48Strand und Vorland Schillig1
2021-09-07 08:46Ile Lavezzu1
2021-09-11 08:00Kaltbrunner Ried3
2021-08-26 13:51Hunte, Iprump1
2021-09-17 07:00Parco della Vettabbia1
2021-09-03 12:11Berger Rücken--Nordhang4
2021-09-05 08:00Parco Gino Cassinis1
2021-08-31 11:52Cassonsgrat3
2021-09-11 14:10Stagno di San Teodoro2
2021-08-28 16:30Sandstedt2
2021-08-30 17:05Amrum--Salzwiesen Teerdeich1
2021-08-27 15:05Dorumer Neufeld18
2021-09-21 11:12Sylt--Rantumbecken (NSG)
2021-09-06 10:01Sylt ***please use more specific location***1
2021-09-10 12:13Neuwerk--Innengroden6
2021-09-09 07:07Sylt--Dünenlandschaft auf dem Roten Kliff2
2021-08-27 16:05Cappel-Neufeld15
2021-09-05 11:38Sylt--Lahnungsfelder Nössebucht5
2021-09-11 09:15Skallingen9
2021-09-03 11:30Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich12
2021-09-08 14:29Sylt--Königshafen6
2021-09-19 09:25Sangvik jorder7
2021-09-24 09:29Sylt--Morsum-Kliff (NSG)1
2021-09-19 07:45Søgnejordet--Søgne fields3
2021-09-12 09:00Årosjordene1
2021-09-24 10:02Kugelbake, Cuxhaven3
2021-09-05 16:15Rheindelta--Gaissauer Ried2
2021-09-01 19:05Landschaftspark Historischer Deich, Altenbruch5
2021-09-05 16:45Rheindelta--Höchster Ried gesamt1
2021-09-14 09:29Agger Tange1
2021-09-12 09:29Sodenstich (NSG)2
2021-08-30 13:26Mandø11
2021-09-11 08:21Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2021-09-04 11:05Schlüttsiel Fährhafen1
2021-09-14 12:07Fahretofter Westerkoog3
2021-08-28 13:02Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken2
2021-08-30 06:46Hauke-Haien-Koog--Südbecken2
2021-09-21 10:00Hamresanden1
2021-09-02 09:32Hamburger Hallig (NSG)1
2021-09-08 12:43Magisterkogen2
2021-09-06 10:40Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee4
2021-09-11 07:19Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-09-05 10:05Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune (Beobachtungshütte)1
2021-09-20 09:30Bonifica di Vecchiano1
2021-08-31 12:36Håøya4
2021-09-05 16:22Gut Seligenstadt4
2021-09-17 14:22Vessøyjordene7
2021-09-03 11:00Fährmannsand3
2021-09-01 08:32Baggersee Schweinfurt1
2021-09-04 08:22Pietzmoor1
2021-09-12 13:14Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Großes Noor1
2021-08-31 17:03Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor1
2021-09-13 11:48Bocca d'Ombrone1
2021-09-03 17:57Lüneburger Heide--Totengrund1
2021-09-01 10:46Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof1
2021-09-13 08:33Parco Regionale della Maremma1
2021-09-09 07:55Riserva Statale Cornocchia1
2021-08-29 08:35Parco della Piana1
2021-09-14 10:48Spittergrund (NSG)2
2021-09-20 13:43Timmelsjoch1
2021-08-27 15:20Helnæs Made2
2021-09-21 09:25Ampermoos (NSG)1
2021-09-14 10:45Lyø11
2021-08-31 07:11Völser Auen Airport Shore4
2021-09-22 09:00Val d'Orcia (area generale)2
2021-09-01 18:29Böhmerweiher1
2021-09-13 11:28Lille Vildmose1
2021-09-01 11:00Plose6
2021-08-27 10:53Kotzebue (town)1
2021-09-19 08:06Tryggelev Nor1
2021-09-22 15:10Westermarkelsdorfer Huk (NSG)1
2021-09-14 07:38Klåstadkilen1
2021-09-21 10:17Lago delle Nazioni1
2021-09-04 09:00Prato Piazza/Plätzwiese2
2021-09-22 11:01Grüner Brink (NSG)1
2021-09-19 09:00Skagen--Reservatet1
2021-09-12 18:16Winzerer Höhe2
2021-09-18 13:12Gyltesøgrunnen1
2021-09-05 15:26Wodorfer Wiese4
2021-09-05 12:31stakeout Adlerbussard, Pegau (2021)1
2021-09-18 11:00Fornebu--Storøya1
2021-09-13 15:00Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-09-16 14:30Rossnesbukta1
2021-09-04 09:50Fornebu--Nansenparken3
2021-09-13 11:00Nordre Ovenbukt4
2021-08-28 12:10Zwenkauer See2
2021-09-03 08:09BNW Teich1
2021-09-05 13:52Asmaløy--Skipstadkilen1
2021-09-19 13:00Maridalsvannet2
2021-09-23 17:04Gamle Fredrikstad Golfklubb--vest for 221
2021-09-13 09:00Gamle Fredrikstad Golfklubb--MLV 881
2021-08-29 16:15Gedser Odde1
2021-09-04 06:45Mork2
2021-09-19 07:06Hakadal--Hellerud1
2021-09-14 09:42Forca di Presta2
2021-09-01 08:19Hakadal--Kirkeby1
2021-08-26 12:20Kiesgruben Kleinpösna2
2021-09-21 12:26Hauger Golfklubb1
2021-09-02 10:00Smolnická výsypka1
2021-09-06 11:05Tuentangen4
2021-09-07 09:08San Pietro della Ienca22
2021-08-28 14:51Nome-Council Rd--Cape Nome to Safety Sound bridge1
2021-09-23 13:00Nordre Øyeren NR--Snekkervika1
2021-09-06 10:06Merkja2
2021-09-05 10:41Campo Imperatore20
2021-09-04 15:11Stausee Reißeck5
2021-09-22 07:43Torslandaviken2
2021-09-18 06:20Nidingen1
2021-08-30 19:11Mönster1
2021-09-03 07:17Malön3
2021-09-11 09:23valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2021-09-19 16:13Välen1
2021-09-22 06:50Bastrup Sø1
2021-09-12 14:04Råöslätten1
2021-09-24 12:09Parco Nazionale d'Abruzzo2
2021-09-20 16:25Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-08-29 10:35River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2021-08-27 15:00PR Nový rybník, Líně1
2021-09-18 11:20Mirna Valley--Lozari, Narduci1
2021-09-01 15:00Wiecker Wiesen3
2021-09-09 08:15Škocjanski zatok1
2021-09-11 13:30Getterön--Gubbanäsan3
2021-09-20Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet1
2021-09-06Villahøj Sø3
2021-08-30 13:32Nome--Belmont Point Cemetery1
2021-09-22Kongelunden - Sydvestpynten4
2021-09-11 10:58Lerjan6
2021-09-01 13:48Kullen1
2021-09-05 07:47Lyngen1
2021-09-05 10:49Munkagårdsfloen
2021-09-05 09:45Lis mosse1
2021-09-17 09:49Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-09-23 12:19Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr
2021-09-19 06:23Falsterbonäset--Kolabakken1
2021-09-14 07:45Falsterbo--South Flommen4
2021-08-29 10:13Falsterbonäset--Slusan5
2021-09-13 12:16Skanör--Hamnen1
2021-09-16 17:28Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme6
2021-09-18 08:15Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet1
2021-09-13 14:45Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Revlar1
2021-09-05 08:09Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area1
2021-08-31 08:30Roberts dunge2
2021-08-31 08:55Falsterbonäset--Knävången6
2021-09-05 08:56Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-42
2021-09-14 07:51Falsterbonäset9
2021-09-13 16:45Falsterbonäset--Knösen6
2021-09-19 12:10Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Ljung1
2021-09-18 10:00Rönnen, Norra Häljaröd1
2021-08-26 08:47Klagshamns udde1
2021-09-22 08:19Tempelhofer Feld1
2021-09-03 09:31Bunkeflo strandängar
2021-09-14 09:39Il-Majjistral Nature & History Park3
2021-08-29 10:00Tygelsjöbäckens mynning2
2021-09-11 06:15Lilla Hammars näs1
2021-09-12 14:15Gröna Jaktstugan1
2021-09-04 09:05Učka park prirode1
2021-08-26 09:16Malmö--Öresundsparken
2021-09-14 07:30Skummeslövsstrand1
2021-09-05 09:00Lagans mynning1
2021-09-21 16:22Sorško polje - North9
2021-09-04 07:51Karrendorfer Wiesen1
2021-09-05 11:21Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse
2021-09-12 07:50Ponikve--Krk1
2021-08-29 07:45Ljubljansko barje, Ig1
2021-09-11 09:38Havgårdssjön1
2021-09-06 08:08Radešínek1
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar1
2021-08-26 15:36Kolansko Blato6
2021-08-26 10:08NP Sjeverni Velebit3
2021-09-14 12:27Greifswalder Oie (NSG)2
2021-08-31 08:25Randowbruch1
2021-09-02 17:00Bošilecký rybník1
2021-09-09 16:58Brosjön1
2021-09-07 07:28Pag Solina2
2021-09-02 13:30Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-08-28 19:20Velo Blato Reserve2
2021-09-23 15:10Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-09-02 17:10Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna5
2021-09-04 13:07Świnoujście--East Breakwater3
2021-08-28 07:23Świnoujście--Pola Refulacyjne (refulat)1
2021-09-20 08:26Karsiborska Kępa1
2021-09-19 09:41Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-09-03 11:54Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane1
2021-09-02 13:19Ravlundafältet6
2021-09-18 07:45Flughafen Graz Thalerhof2
2021-09-23 09:02Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)1
2021-09-11 07:00Heilhornet1
2021-08-31 16:19Jovsi2
2021-09-20 16:43Retencija Blato--Zagreb10
2021-09-04 12:31Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower1
2021-09-19 06:30Christiansø2
2021-09-01 06:42Parco della Murgia Materana1
2021-09-15 09:57VN Rozkoš1
2021-09-12 12:50Kuřimské Jestřabí1
2021-09-20 15:20Seebad Illmitz1
2021-09-12 07:49Obra River Flood Plain1
2021-09-09 06:23Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-08-29 17:38Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Oberer Stinkersee1
2021-09-05 11:20Bernhardsthaler Ebene1
2021-09-18 13:21Hohenauer Ebene—Nordteil3
2021-08-29 13:40Lange Luss - Südteil1
2021-09-01 11:12Halsa1
2021-09-17 13:40pole, Kralice na Hané7
2021-08-28 11:51pole, Hrubčice3
2021-09-11 06:13CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo1
2021-09-16 09:28pole, Měrovice nad Hanou2
2021-09-19 12:19Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-08-29 06:41Štěrkovna Spytihněv1
2021-08-26 15:07Beijershamn1
2021-08-27 06:46Triberga läge15
2021-09-15 09:46Winów--Odra backwater and fields1
2021-09-03 14:21Ekeby våtmark1
2021-09-11 11:36PR Žitavský luh1
2021-08-27 06:35Solila Nature Reserve3
2021-09-19 09:14Trávnica - vodná nádrž1
2021-09-02 15:25Krzyżowice--oxbow lake2
2021-09-04 12:02Veľký Čepčín - agrocenózy--Nagycsepcsény5
2021-09-06 06:00Ulcinj Salina5
2021-09-20 09:49Narta Lagoon7
2021-08-29 09:39Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-09-18 13:13Álom-hegyi Reservoir--Veresegyház1
2021-09-12 12:40Beka Natural Reserve2
2021-09-12 11:10Thorslunda4
2021-09-14 16:43Kuźnica--Syberia15
2021-09-18 07:59Rezerwat Torfowe Kłyle1
2021-08-29 13:58Lake Korission--Issos1
2021-09-11 09:30Gambell (general area)3
2021-09-21 12:24Jastarnia2
2021-09-10 19:45Kyrkdammen1
2021-09-23 06:55Hel--Oczyszczalnia1
2021-09-02 15:22Kőrösihegy and Airport grasslands--Kecskemét1
2021-09-22 09:09Hel--Cypel3
2021-09-02 07:28Lefkimmi salt pan2
2021-09-12 07:00Babia Góra National Park1
2021-09-05 06:06Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side1
2021-09-24 13:27Ågestasjön1
2021-09-15 08:41Igoumenitsa (general area)
2021-09-10 13:10Angarnssjöängens NR3
2021-09-12 09:34Sandemar NR2
2021-09-14 11:37Drapolicz Tower2
2021-09-14 08:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)2
2021-08-28 12:00Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Rodia and Tsoukalio Lagoons1
2021-08-30 13:35Kopaonik NP--Kukavica i Kozje stene5
2021-09-10 09:00Mt Mitsikeli7
2021-08-28 12:50Kopaonik NP--Gobelja4
2021-09-07 08:30Mazia quarry1
2021-09-11 07:22Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)2
2021-09-12 16:52Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Kotychi Lagoon2
2021-09-21 10:46Hortobágy NP--Nagyivani Puszta1
2021-09-10 16:40Messolonghi Lagoons NP2
2021-09-12 14:15Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Prokopos Lagoon20
2021-09-04 09:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó3
2021-09-03 07:27Hortobágy NP - Álomzug-Pentezug-Szelencés along River Hortobágy--Mihályhalma-Nádudvar4
2021-09-03 07:00Hortobágyi National Park--Marshes and grasslands5
2021-09-15 07:25NE of Florina21
2021-09-02 07:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South7
2021-09-24 07:30Gialova Lagoon (Λιμνοθάλασσα Γιάλοβας)1
2021-09-12 08:39Lake Petron10
2021-09-12 10:11Ancient Messini3
2021-09-05 17:20Popowo fields1
2021-09-19 07:39Parnidis Nature Trail (Parnidžio pažintinis takas)1
2021-09-15 09:56Curonian Spit National Park (Kuršių Nerijos Nacionalinis Parkas)4
2021-09-05 06:20Baltic Sea near Juodkrantė (Baltijos jūra ties Juodkrante)1
2021-09-04 07:43Juodkrantė Ancient Forest (Juodkrantės sengirė)1
2021-09-13 14:18Melnragė Pier (Melnragės molas)2
2021-08-26 07:00Delphi2
2021-09-11 12:00Kaitumjaurestugorna, Kungsleden1
2021-09-12 07:07Ventės ragas1
2021-09-20 13:27Sperchios Delta3
2021-09-17 08:32Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis3
2021-09-18 07:30Mt Parnassos (Όρος Παρνασσός)12
2021-09-02 09:12Kitros Saltpans3
2021-08-29 07:15Axios National Park--Aliakmon Delta1
2021-09-18 10:28Rusne Island
2021-09-20 07:05Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)2
2021-09-23 11:06Skarfia5
2021-09-07 10:00Nea Kios--Marshes (Εσωτερικό τμήμα έλους Νέας Κίου)1
2021-09-11 09:57Axios National Park--Axios Delta3
2021-09-07 08:00Nea Kios--Saltflats (Παράλιο τμήμα Υγροτόπου Νέας Κίου)2
2021-09-21 08:38Nafplio Castle and Harbour (Παλαμήδι και λιμάνι Ναυπλίου)1
2021-09-05 09:05Lake Karla & Surrounding Area6
2021-09-18 18:16Acrocorinth (Ακροκόρινθος)3
2021-09-22 11:00Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland2
2021-09-11 13:51Kopaida Plain (Κωπαΐδα)12
2021-08-28 12:43Abisko -- Njulla
2021-09-06 18:00Epidavros (Επίδαυρος)4
2021-09-01 07:37Slivnitsa City Area1
2021-09-19 06:45Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia3
2021-09-19 12:50Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River mouth5
2021-09-05 12:33Varsolt Lake5
2021-09-11 07:30Sani Wetland (IBA Nea Fokea Marsh)10
2021-09-23 10:50Mramor Reservoir2
2021-09-16 16:50Raptor point--Antikythera2
2021-09-22 06:00Antikythira Bird Observatory (Ορνιθολογικός Σταθμός Αντικυθήρων)
2021-09-19 12:11Vourkari Bay (Βουρκάρι Μεγάρων)1
2021-09-02 06:50Mavrouda wetland and surrounding area
2021-09-02 05:30Lantza plain (dried lake)
2021-09-07 17:00Paleochora2
2021-09-22 14:02Parainen--Korppoo, Jurmo1
2021-09-01 19:15Mt Hymettus--Kareas/Ιlioupoli (Υμηττός--Καρέας/Ηλιούπολη)2
2021-09-18 07:00Kristiinankaupunki--Trutklobbarna3
2021-09-23 13:00Spata fields (Κάμπος Σπάτων)
2021-09-12 10:30Vraona Tower, Erasinos Springs (Πύργος Βραώνας, Πηγές Ερασίνου)2
2021-09-23 11:50Vravrona--Vlachti (Βλάχτι Βραυρώνας)1
2021-08-28 07:07Pori--Reposaari2
2021-08-30 11:00Manikiatis gorge2
2021-09-09 08:24Närpiö--Pjelax, W-ranta3
2021-08-31 14:50Pori--Leveäkari1
2021-09-12 09:30Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)25
2021-08-28 11:30Beglika Nature Reserve1
2021-08-28 16:40Żurawce--fields2
2021-09-20 12:30Bessaparski Hills--West2
2021-09-12 07:35Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni2
2021-08-26 10:34Aptasvare NR
2021-09-13 15:50Thassos--Potos1
2021-09-20 17:04Arkadi Monastery1
2021-08-29 07:36Hanko--Dödören2
2021-09-03 15:20Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani1
2021-09-03 10:19Porto Lagos beach1
2021-09-19 11:44Hanko--Maankaatopaikka4
2021-09-11 10:52Hanko--Täktom2
2021-09-18 07:42Hanko--Täktbukten2
2021-09-24 07:30Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2021-08-28 17:18Lissos River Estuary2
2021-09-01 11:13Imeros Marshes1
2021-09-11 17:30Glyfada lagoon, Potamides marsh & juniper forest (Naxos)2
2021-09-06 08:00Poosaspea Neem6
2021-09-11 09:00Mt Zas (Naxos)2
2021-09-18 10:16Mangalsala2
2021-09-09 14:39Kalngale-Adazi2
2021-09-11 08:30Evros Delta National Park--Antheia20
2021-08-31 17:17Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon3
2021-09-12 09:43Ainazi2
2021-09-16 10:15Evros Delta National Park2
2021-09-23 16:22Tampere--Santalahti2
2021-09-16 20:00Metochi (Inland) Lake, Lesvos2
2021-09-23 11:50Ennia Kamares (Christou) wetland, Lesvos1
2021-09-12 11:34Kabli LKA2
2021-09-12 08:00Gala Gölü genel
2021-09-09 09:01Kumkale Deltası1
2021-09-23 09:45Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos9
2021-09-20 08:30Lotzaria track2
2021-09-07 10:58Pikla at sea10
2021-09-23 08:00Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos2
2021-09-05 13:00Siuntio--Myrans
2021-09-14 18:50Suvla Tuz Gölü2
2021-08-31 07:00Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-09-12 14:19Araplar Boğazı2
2021-09-03 12:00Inkoo--Degerby20
2021-09-07 07:20Lohja--Munkkaan jätekeskus1
2021-09-12 14:48Raeküla vaatlustorn5
2021-08-31 17:44Inkoo--Sommarn3
2021-09-11 17:16Siuntio--Sunnanvik1
2021-09-03 10:34Şahintepe3
2021-08-29 18:42Alaçatı Sulak Alanı10
2021-08-29 15:04Inkoo--Kopparnäs, Bergudden1
2021-09-15 17:36Umurbey Deltası1
2021-09-17 07:35Kalajoki--Maakalla2
2021-09-02 10:08Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni1
2021-09-19 11:22Gaukštonys5
2021-08-30 10:15Rocca al Mare (Eesti Vabaõhumuuseum)2
2021-09-18 07:21Hämeenlinna--Sampo1
2021-09-18 09:10Espoo--Ämmässuon jätteenkäsittelykeskus6
2021-09-11 12:56Paljassaare Special Conservation Area1
2021-09-19 07:52Kavak Deltası1
2021-09-11 07:10Espoo--Kytö2
2021-09-03 16:38Espoo--Pakankylä6
2021-09-11 10:35Espoo--Stenskär1
2021-08-27 08:29Bakırçay deltası3
2021-09-15 18:29Helsinki--Lauttasaari Myllykallio lintutorni1
2021-09-04 06:10Helsinki--Lauttasaari3
2021-09-07 08:17Helsinki--Tähtitorninmäki1
2021-09-07 16:05Helsinki--Haltiala
2021-08-30 11:02Helsinki--Arabianranta
2021-09-02 09:52Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni1
2021-09-04 08:09Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2021-09-10 17:50Helsinki--Etu-Viikki, pellot1
2021-09-12 07:30Pamucak1
2021-09-11 15:34Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni6
2021-08-27 07:30Poda Nature Reserve2
2021-09-05 09:47Atanasovsko Lake--General Area1
2021-09-05 09:40Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point (Tochkata)1
2021-08-29 08:21Raahe--Maivaperä6
2021-09-05 06:27Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni1
2021-08-30 06:20Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni1
2021-09-11 11:00Pomorie Lake--General Area3
2021-09-21 06:56Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-09-22 12:23Raahe--Inakari1
2021-09-13 18:00Siikajoki--Tauvo, Kaasa2
2021-09-20 06:31Hailuoto--Marjaniemi3
2021-08-29 09:39Pukkila--Kantele2
2021-09-09 08:20Emine Cape and Hills4
2021-09-19 10:22Manyas Gölü--Kuşcenneti Köyü2
2021-09-04 10:34Keminmaa--Elijärvi1
2021-08-26 13:00Beydağ barajı2
2021-09-09 16:44Hailuoto--Huikku lauttaranta1
2021-08-29 07:45National Park Muntii Macinului1
2021-09-03 11:00Balgarevo Steppes2
2021-09-09 07:29Bahşayış seddesi2
2021-09-21 16:43Kaliakra Cape2
2021-09-11 08:37д. Вежи (Viežy village)1
2021-09-05 15:52Terkos Gölü Genel Alan1
2021-09-17 14:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area3
2021-08-31 18:08Sitorman Quarry1
2021-09-22 06:41Asarlik Hill, Eskiköy1
2021-09-17 18:30Sazlıdere Barajı--Sazlıbosna1
2021-09-07 17:09Karaburun sahili3
2021-08-28 06:48Sazlıdere Baraj Gölü (Güney)3
2021-09-05 07:08Techirghiol Lake1
2021-09-04 15:15Yeniköy (Karaburun) sahili2
2021-09-11 07:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü2
2021-09-08 09:30Aktepe Tasdelen Yaylası,BABADAĞ5
2021-09-11 08:55Lacul Tuzla1
2021-09-13 09:00Kükürtdere Tepesi3
2021-09-24 09:18Vadu area1
2021-09-06 13:56Plaja Vadu1
2021-09-01 09:44Histria archaeological site1
2021-09-07 11:13Delmece Yaylası/Yalova1
2021-09-21 18:00Validebağ Korusu1
2021-09-21 16:48Rumelifeneri Köyü3
2021-09-15 13:54Orhangazi Sehir Parki2
2021-09-11 11:00Gökpınar Recep Yazıcıoğlu Baraj Göleti3
2021-09-18 09:07Toygartepe1
2021-09-22 13:15ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü4
2021-08-30 07:01Lacul Murighiol1
2021-09-02 08:30cumaalanı5
2021-09-02 14:30Kocayayla6
2021-09-07 09:00Hersek Lagünü
2021-09-13 09:00Çakırca Köyü1
2021-09-02 06:13Sfântu Gheorghe1
2021-09-10 17:14Vaala--Kivineva2
2021-09-23 13:00Ağva4
2021-09-04 12:00Acıgöl Orta Batı pınarı
2021-08-31 07:00Avlan Gölü10
2021-09-05 13:20Деревня Гакково (Gakkovo Village)1
2021-09-24 11:45Bağırkanlı
2021-09-08 06:00Feslikan yaylası2
2021-09-10 09:49КВС--дамба (Kyiv Reservoir--levee)2
2021-09-10 07:30Denizkent2
2021-09-05 08:56Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)7
2021-08-30 07:11Актовський каньон (Aktove canyon)1
2021-08-26 13:00Filyos Limanı2
2021-09-22 14:08Filyos Deltası1
2021-09-18 15:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları2
2021-08-28 09:30Konya Kent Ormanı3
2021-08-27 12:35Ayaş5
2021-09-15 08:00Evretou Dam (Φράγμα Ευρέτου)2
2021-09-05 08:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı
2021-09-03 17:50ODTÜ--Yalıncak Ormanı1
2021-09-12 11:00IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan10
2021-09-23 12:15Larnaca (Λάρνακας) Sewage Works2
2021-09-18 09:00El Gouna / الجونة--North of Casa Cook2
2021-09-17 08:30El Gouna / الجونة--Mangroovy Beach1
2021-09-18 10:15El Gouna / الجونة--Abydos Marina / ابيدوس مارينا3
2021-09-19 08:30El Gouna Golf Course (Stay on footpaths)1
2021-09-17 15:53Sde Nitzan fields שדות שדה ניצן2
2021-09-23 17:23Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין1
2021-08-30 11:52Gvulot fields שדות גבולות1
2021-09-24 06:55Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2021-09-06 06:10Nizzanim Beach חוף ניצנים4
2021-09-22 09:06Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק1
2021-09-07 06:29Beersheva Reservoir מט"ש באר שבע3
2021-09-03 06:19Yavne 1 Infiltration Pans אגני החדרה יבנה 11
2021-09-23 17:00Tel Barukh beach חוף תל ברוך7
2021-09-19 08:50Tel Barukh coastal sand dunes רכס תל ברוך8
2021-09-24 16:30Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב20
2021-09-24 17:03Rishpon beach חוף רשפון
2021-09-18 06:48Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף7
2021-09-21 10:31Arsuf Gliders Airstrip ארסוף מנחת טיסנים3
2021-09-24 17:09Gaash Fields שדות געש30
2021-09-07 14:07Арабатська Стрілка--Крячиний о-в (Arabat Spit--Kriachynyi Island)1
2021-09-24 06:57Alexander Stream estuary שפך נחל אלכסנדר5
2021-09-24 07:40Gedor Beach NR שמורת חוף גדור40
2021-09-24 09:13Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא2
2021-09-23 13:08Taninim Hill תל תנינים1
2021-09-19 06:11Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל3
2021-09-23 07:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע1
2021-09-14 06:02Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון1
2021-09-09 06:10Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)1
2021-09-24 07:36Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי10
2021-09-24 16:45Nahsholim beach חוף נחשולים8
2021-09-14 16:50Ram Farm==חוות ר"ם1
2021-09-13 10:45Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2021-09-18 06:59Timsah spring and fields בריכת תמסח ושדות מזרחית למעגן מיכאל1
2021-09-18 16:00Atlit saltpans - northern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש צפוני4
2021-09-18 10:34Ein Ayala עין איילה1
2021-09-21 11:18Shikmona Hill תל שקמונה5
2021-09-10 06:18Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות1
2021-09-24 09:03Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל1
2021-09-17 07:39Tzor'a Ridge רכס צרעה3
2021-09-24 17:33Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה5
2021-09-19 14:00Lower Wadi Shilo נחל שילה תחתון3
2021-09-15 10:17Ayalon Valley עמק איילון3
2021-09-15 05:57Oranit==אורנית3
2021-09-17 09:24Modi'in western hills גבעות מודיעין מערב1
2021-09-23 06:40Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות8
2021-09-12 09:32Neve Michael fields שדות נווה מיכאל1
2021-09-10 07:19Mt. Khiran NR שמורת הר חירן1
2021-09-23 08:34Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן1
2021-09-22 07:30Uvda valley ביקעת עובדה
2021-09-19 17:09Yatir orhcards מטעי יתיר4
2021-09-15 17:00International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2021-09-22 17:46Susiya==סוסיא6
2021-09-20 06:40Elazar אלעזר1
2021-09-19 16:38Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 202
2021-09-01 08:00Утлюцький лиман--півн. гирло каналу (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--N mouth of the canal)12
2021-09-16 06:42Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים1
2021-09-18 14:35Yotvata--northern circular field יטבתה שדה מעגלי צפוני1
2021-09-04 17:29HaArba'a Hill גבעת הארבעה1
2021-08-29 12:06Akyatan Gölü ve çevresi1
2021-09-12 06:15Mt. Kabir הר כביר5
2021-09-06 06:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים2
2021-09-24 07:00Kokhav Hashakhar NP כוכב השחר5
2021-09-08 16:36Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף1
2021-09-06 07:10Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון1
2021-09-17 06:27Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה1
2021-09-11 07:12Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי5
2021-09-21 07:15Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים2
2021-09-09 14:16Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי1
2021-09-08 06:32Wadi Meitsar נחל מיצר1
2021-09-12 07:43Dana Biosphere Reserve2
2021-09-07 11:04Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל2
2021-09-23 06:58Milleyha ve sahil şeridi2
2021-09-24 10:07Kızılırmak Deltası -- Balık Gölü1
2021-09-06 16:31Wadi Lahami Mangroves6
2021-09-14 06:19Amik Baraj Gölü1
2021-09-03 08:14Qasr Kharana2
2021-09-22 10:06Afşin Kuzey1
2021-09-12 08:16Shaumari Wildlife Reserve3
2021-09-06 11:58Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)3
2021-09-16 08:30Azraq Wetland Reserve1
2021-09-09 16:59Sof Dağı Genel Alan1
2021-09-18 09:21Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)8
2021-09-12 13:02Электрическая подстанция (ПС) № 350 Шишково (Shishkovo Electric station)2
2021-09-10 16:32IBA Yeşilce--Işıklı tepeler1
2021-09-20 13:56Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-09-16 08:30Ünye Çamlık Koyu12
2021-09-06 12:00Ünye Sahili6
2021-09-19 15:49Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti2
2021-09-19 13:11Hancağız Barajı1
2021-09-05 08:26Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)1
2021-08-29 08:00Altındere Vadisi5
2021-09-18 07:00100. Yıl Barınakları Bölgesi
2021-09-20 15:00Rize sahili3
2021-08-29 09:00Ovit Dağı
2021-08-26 06:00Moryayla
2021-09-12 13:00Ispir2
2021-09-17 10:00ARDEŞEN SAHİLİ38
2021-09-05 09:00Arhavi Liman ve Sahil12
2021-08-29 06:30Acıgöl - Dikme yaylası4
2021-09-16 09:17Chorokhi Delta--ponds5
2021-09-24 17:27Chorokhi Delta--river mouth3
2021-09-23 08:35Chorokhi Delta--entrance track4
2021-09-24 09:50Maltakva River mouth1
2021-09-17 11:19Saghalvasho Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-09-18 15:00Maasai Mara NR, Eastern Section1
2021-09-24 07:00Lake Baringo--West Shore (incl. Baringo Club and Robert's Camp and airstrip)1
2021-09-24 08:44Ngorongoro Conservation Area--Ndutu Safari Lodge1
2021-09-19 12:12Zekari Pass5
2021-09-07 06:34Mt Tetnuldi--top slopes1
2021-09-07 07:17Mt Tetnuldi--middle slopes1
2021-09-21 11:00Kartsakhi Lake (Georgia)
2021-09-22 06:30Ol Pejeta Conservancy--Sweetwaters Tented Camp
2021-09-23 12:50IBA Kuyucuk Gölü2
2021-09-14 11:39ATLAS KARESİ 38SLJ79-495
2021-09-06 12:40tekealtı dağı5
2021-09-21 17:18Bughdasheni Managed Reserve1
2021-09-18 16:34Madatapa Lake1
2021-09-21 08:54Nairobi NP5
2021-09-06 09:30Mt Aragats (Արագած) Summit Road2
2021-09-17 07:30Salama Hills1
2021-09-20 11:47Gergeti Trinity Church4
2021-09-21 11:49Lake Lisi and Green Zone1
2021-09-19 17:50Kumisi Reservoir1
2021-09-19 08:25Jandari Lake16
2021-09-10 12:37Tsavo East NP (general)2
2021-09-13 08:49Abraq Al-Habari1
2021-09-06 10:43Al Jahra Farms2
2021-09-19 15:10Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)2
2021-09-18 06:00Jahra East Outfall ( al Jodailyat)1
2021-09-14 11:03Besh Barmag bottleneck5
2021-09-04 09:33Absheron Park--General Area1
2021-09-17 05:46Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)2
2021-08-26 09:00Shemshak-Dizin Road--Spiral Curves Area14
2021-09-03 05:00Rawdat al Faras (W of Ash-Shahaniyah)2
2021-09-18 05:29Irakhiya Farm3
2021-08-29 13:51Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond1
2021-09-17 06:15Sila'a--general area2
2021-09-12 07:23Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)2
2021-09-21 11:30Bazangan Reservoir مخزن اب2
2021-08-29 16:44Аршан (Arshan)2
2021-09-10 09:38Shemya Island--Eareckson AS (restricted access)1