The monk parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus), also known as the quaker parrot, is a small, bright-green parrot with a greyish breast and greenish-yellow abdomen. In most taxonomies, it is classified as the only member of the genus Myiopsitta. It originates from the temperate to subtropical areas of Argentina and the surrounding countries in South America. Self-sustaining feral populations occur in many places, mainly in North America and Europe.
Monk Parakeet
Date Location Count
2021-07-21 19:33Green-Wood Cemetery--Sylvan Water
2021-07-19 11:58Green-Wood Cemetery, Brooklyn3
2021-07-21 09:24Schmidt's Woods1
2021-07-17 06:40Meadowlands IBA--Mill Creek Point3
2021-07-11 07:40Salt Marsh Nature Center at Marine Park2
2021-07-05 18:00Meadowlands IBA--Skeetkill Marsh2
2021-07-10 10:33Canarsie Beach Park2
2021-07-15 06:20Overpeck County Park--Stables/Wildlife Refuge4
2021-07-10 07:15Overpeck County Park6
2021-07-16 08:48Overpeck County Park--Henry Hoebel Area2
2021-07-21 12:35NJ-55/CR-505 (Monk Parakeet colony)15
2021-07-10 09:30Shirley Chisholm SP (Pennsylvania Ave. Landfill)3
2021-07-05 08:01Kissena Park1
2021-07-23 11:20Alley Pond Park1
2021-07-12 11:00Alley Pond Park--Restoration Pond4
2021-07-04 11:52Baldwin Harbor Park2
2021-07-18 09:15Norman J. Levy Park and Preserve10
2021-07-22 19:47Merrick Road Park4
2021-07-11 13:13Cammanns Pond Park2
2021-07-22 19:20Wantagh Park2
2021-07-11 16:11Mill Pond Park, Bellmore5
2021-07-14 09:00Seamans Neck Park4
2021-07-24 16:13Amityville (Suffolk Co.)2
2021-07-19 19:00Ketcham's Creek Freshwater Wetland6
2021-07-17 19:20American Venice, Copiague3
2021-07-03 19:59Irmisch Park & Feller's Pond7
2021-07-24 10:50Seaside Park20
2021-06-26 08:30Stratford - Mac's Harbor Area5
2021-07-04 10:10Merwin Point2
2021-07-13 12:40Branford Trolley Trail1
2021-07-24 16:00Winthrop Beach and Five Sisters2
2021-07-15 14:31Calumet Park, Chicago5
2021-07-24 06:45Churchill Woods Forest Preserve--North/Prairie12
2021-07-22 07:58Hudson Beach Park1
2021-07-20 18:37Brasher Park7
2021-07-13 08:25Holiday Recreation Complex5
2021-07-08 17:30Bird Island CWA11
2021-07-19 08:44Independence Park office complex3
2021-07-24 10:43Sandsprit Park6
2021-07-14 07:09Safety Harbor Waterfront Park12
2021-07-17 09:06Dunedin Hammock City Park1
2021-07-10 10:30MacDill AFB (restricted access)2
2021-06-30 14:14Recreational Beach at McDill AFB15
2021-06-29 11:31Clearwater Beach/Pier 60 Park2
2021-07-24 10:21Lake Belleview6
2021-07-04 14:2016th Street N wetlands7
2021-07-18 07:5328th Street wetlands5
2021-06-28 11:06Riviera Bay Neighborhood1
2021-07-23 09:30Largo Central Park Nature Preserve12
2021-07-22 10:00Mangrove Bay Neighborhood & Golf Course14
2021-07-13 07:00John S. Taylor Park5
2021-07-23 08:15Florida Botanical Gardens2
2021-07-21 07:32Walsingham Park15
2021-07-12 08:00George C. McGough Nature Park15
2021-07-23 08:10Crescent Lake Park6
2021-07-03 09:26Indian Creek Park9
2021-07-10 07:25War Veterans' Memorial Park2
2021-07-01 11:54Boyd Hill Nature Park & Lake Maggiore4
2021-07-14 16:34Eckerd College8
2021-07-11 09:00St. Pete Beach3
2021-07-18 06:56Pass-a-Grille19
2021-07-11 12:27Fort De Soto Park1
2021-06-29 16:13Tarpon Cove1
2021-07-08 19:35Palmetto Avenue Beach/City Park1
2021-07-17 17:19Nathan Benderson Park7
2021-07-02 16:51John Prince Park2
2021-07-24 09:53Peaceful Waters Sanctuary5
2021-06-29 12:25West Boynton Park & Recreation Center1
2021-07-18 14:48Loxahatchee NWR4
2021-07-21 06:18Wakodahatchee Wetlands3
2021-07-07 08:00Sabal Pines Park6
2021-07-14 07:53Royal Palm Park1
2021-06-30 09:31Sawgrass Recreation Park2
2021-07-22 08:03Markham Park12
2021-07-24 12:51Pelican Blvd. Baseball Fields7
2021-07-08 15:27Sunny Lake Bird Sanctuary1
2021-07-23 11:00Cape Coral Marina4
2021-07-17 08:07Emerald Estates Park3
2021-07-18 18:25Brian Piccolo Park50
2021-07-18 11:15Everglades Holiday Park3
2021-07-23 07:37Miami Lakes Picnic Park West2
2021-07-04 08:45Miami Beach2
2021-07-18 16:36South Beach, Miami8
2021-07-18 07:57Dolphin Mall2
2021-07-19 09:27Fountainebleau Trail and surrounding areas2
2021-06-27 13:29Women's Park6
2021-06-29 15:54Francisco Human Rights Park/West Dade Regional Library2
2021-07-21 09:30Florida International University--Nature Preserve3
2021-07-24 08:15University of Miami--main campus7
2021-07-20 07:15Tropical Park6
2021-07-24 06:32Westwind Lakes Park1
2021-07-05 06:30Kendall Green Park10
2021-07-18 09:43Pine Woods Park1
2021-06-25 13:26Coral Reef Park15
2021-07-21 09:20Miami Executive Airport2
2021-07-24 08:08YMCA Park4
2021-07-10 09:08Crescent Park Riverfront15
2021-07-13 09:34City Park--New Orleans Botanical Gardens3
2021-07-17 16:15Lafayette Square1
2021-06-27 13:57LaFreniere Park8
2021-07-19 07:45Galveston--Kempner Park (UTC 063)8
2021-07-21 08:40Texas City Dike (UTC 074)12
2021-07-11 08:51Amoco (Marathon) Settling Pond, Texas City (UTC 073)3
2021-07-11 09:46Malportas Pond IBA - National Trust Reserve2
2021-07-03 07:18White Rock Lake--Sunset Bay area10
2021-07-23 10:26White Rock Lake--East Lawther Drive area4
2021-07-05 10:30White Rock Lake--Winfrey Point15
2021-07-05 11:58Dallas Arboretum and Botanical Garden3
2021-07-24 08:38White Rock Lake-- T&P Hill/Boomerang Boathouse15
2021-07-24 16:23White Rock Lake & Old Fish Hatchery (PPW-W 086)15
2021-07-05Archbishop Fiorenza Park--W.of Eldridge Pkwy (Eldridge Retention Basin)3
2021-07-21 18:38Westpark Drive Rookery, Houston1
2021-07-14 14:10Wetlands Park at Riverstone2
2021-07-16 14:29Dallas-Fort Worth Airport2
2021-07-09 16:53Platt Lane (Travis Co.)2
2021-07-23 07:45Blair Woods Preserve, Austin2
2021-07-24 06:45Hornsby Bend (HOTE 037)20
2021-07-24 08:00Newton Isaac Collins Greenbelt, Austin1
2021-07-18 08:54Bartholomew District Park, Austin10
2021-07-19 18:00Live Oak Brewing Company / Crozier Lane2
2021-07-22 18:35Southeast Greenway, Mueller12
2021-07-17 19:34Capital Plaza Shopping ctr. (Purple Martin roost), Austin1
2021-07-23 09:40Mueller Lake Park2
2021-07-23 07:29Southwest Greenway & Butterfly Garden (Mueller)6
2021-07-08 19:05Austin-Bergstrom Intl. Airport (AUS)4
2021-06-30 12:35Hyde Park Church Labyrinth and Gardens1
2021-07-19 08:26Univ. of Texas, Austin--Charles Alan Wright intramural fields (51st Str.)2
2021-07-24 07:17Roy G. Guerrero Colorado River Metro Park16
2021-07-03 08:16Boggy Creek Greenbelt, Austin2
2021-07-07 18:11Longhorn Dam area, Austin4
2021-06-30 09:05Central Park Ponds, Austin5
2021-07-05 08:51Signature Park at The Grove3
2021-07-17 08:05Shoal Creek Greenbelt--Seider Springs Park2
2021-07-23 12:10MetCenter Disc Golf Course, Austin8
2021-07-11 09:03Waller Creek Trail, Austin8
2021-07-09 19:11Town Lake--Shoal Beach, Austin2
2021-07-11 11:42Auditorium Shores / Disch Field4
2021-07-13 09:22Town Lake Park (HOTE 042), Austin7
2021-07-14 10:32Zilker Park (HOTE 043)9
2021-06-26 06:33Onion Creek Metropolitan Park2
2021-07-17 08:45stakeout Green-breasted Mango, Corpus Christi (2021)1
2021-07-17 10:08Charca Salobre Los Amadores5
2021-07-02 07:15Hacienda La Esperanza10
2021-07-23 18:21Viejo San Juan--El Morro5
2021-07-23 10:41Viejo San Juan3
2021-07-23 08:41Paseo de la Princesa8
2021-07-23 07:00Parque Central de San Juan3
2021-07-05 12:56Bahia de Guanica3
2021-07-10 07:45Bosque Estatal de Piñones2
2021-06-30 16:00Jardín Botánico Río Piedras12
2021-07-17 17:34La Guancha de Ponce2
2021-07-18 14:00Humedal, Jauca, Bosque de Aguirre4
2021-07-17 06:12Jagueyes-Jobos Bay29
2021-07-17 07:00Bahia de Jobos15
2021-07-15 10:49Hidalgo Monk Parakeet Colonies27
2021-07-02 16:25Old Hidalgo Pumphouse (WBC) (LTC067)6
2021-07-17 07:47Playa Norte11
2021-07-20 18:30Camellones Avenida Sendero3
2021-07-10 13:20Parque Las Arboledas6
2021-07-12 08:12Parque Rufino Tamayo6
2021-07-18 08:03Parques Joyyo Mayu y Caña Hueca1
2021-07-17 08:07Antón Lizardo (pueblo)5
2021-07-16 08:21Lagos de Puente Moreno3
2021-07-05 15:15Laguna de San Baltazar7
2021-06-27 07:20Parque Estatal Ecológico Turístico y Recreativo Sierra Hermosa1
2021-07-20 09:42PN del Tepeyac4
2021-07-01 09:57Centro Universitario Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México Valle de Chalco2
2021-07-22 07:26Parque Ecológico de Xochimilco1
2021-07-18 08:13Parque Queretaro 20001
2021-07-11 06:53Río Cuautla--Cuautla
2021-07-23 10:00Reserva Ecologica Estatal El Texcal4
2021-06-30 07:30Bosque los Colomos6
2021-07-22 08:19Chapala--Estación de Bombeo2
2021-07-13 08:07Laguna de Chapala--El Bajio2
2021-07-08 12:33stakeout Monk Parakeets--Gilbert Town Square (2017-8)1
2021-07-16 16:55Universidad de Sonora20
2021-07-03 17:20Tijuana River Valley Regional Park--Community Gardens
2021-07-06 07:40Poconé--Pousada Piuval4
2021-07-09 06:30Transpantaneira--MT-0601
2021-07-05 15:00Pantanal--Pousada Rio Claro10
2021-07-08 06:00Pantanal--P. Jofre boat on Rio Cuiabá & tributaries
2021-07-21 08:06Parque Estadual Encontro das Aguas1
2021-07-08 08:30Muelle Puerto Suarez8
2021-07-15 10:50Playa de las Americas3
2021-07-21 06:03Corumbá--Pousada Xaraés
2021-07-22 15:59Los Tres Gigantes, estación biológica, Dpto. Alto Paraguay (Matogrosense)
2021-07-14 12:35Parque Urbano del Sur3
2021-07-16 09:16Parque Tony Gallardo2
2021-07-16 08:05Charca de Maspalomas2
2021-07-10 11:15Las Palmas de GC--Parque Doramas7
2021-07-13 20:45Las Palmas de GC--Parque de Las Rehoyas2
2021-06-29 16:31El Cedral6
2021-07-20 10:14Laguna Capitán, Dpto. Pte. Hayes (Alto Chaco)
2021-07-14 07:20Hotel Meliá Los Gorriones1
2021-07-03 08:21Campo María, Dpto. Pte. Hayes. (Alto Chaco)4
2021-07-03 16:22Chaco Lodge, Dpto. Pte. Hayes (Alto Chaco)10
2021-07-02 09:37Ruta Transchaco, km 200 a Pirahú (km 248)
2021-07-09 15:33Dique El Tunal7
2021-07-12 09:50Monte Quemado6
2021-07-24 16:07Humedal de Benjamin Aceval8
2021-07-17 11:39Villa Hayes, Pte. Hayes (Bajo Chaco)5
2021-07-24 08:31Refugio Biológico Binacional Mbaracayú4
2021-07-11 06:49Refugio Biológico Binacional Mbaracayú2
2021-07-17 06:37Asunción Jardin Botanico5
2021-07-14 06:42Bahia de Asuncion
2021-07-12 10:15Asunción--Lagunas Banco San Miguel2
2021-06-30 07:09Asunción--Mirador las Garzas2
2021-07-16 06:35Bahía de Asunción--Costanera (hasta Gral. Santos)8
2021-07-05 09:09Parque Caballero2
2021-07-24 06:18Gran Asunción--Parque Guasu Metropolitano5
2021-07-02 14:10Asunción--Parque de la Salud14
2021-07-10 11:36Observatorio de aves Yvy marane'y1
2021-07-20 08:38Yacht y Golf Club, Lambaré, Central, PY (-25,373, -57,63)6
2021-07-24 08:02Playa - Ex Calera San Antonio3
2021-07-10 07:31Takuara - Pirizal11
2021-07-17 09:00Dique Los Quiroga12
2021-06-27 09:50El Rincón4
2021-07-04 10:00Lago Nehuel4
2021-07-18 09:20Reserva Natural de Enrique8
2021-07-23 16:20Guayamba2
2021-06-30 14:30Ciudad del Este4
2021-07-19 07:10Foz do Iguaçu--Jardim dos beija-flores3
2021-07-16 07:54Foz do Iguaçu--Profilurb 1
2021-06-26 16:53Foz do Iguaçu--Mabu Thermas Grand Resort2
2021-07-24 07:42Foz do Iguaçu--Centro de Altos Estudos da Conscienciologia (CEAEC)5
2021-07-13 07:50Foz do Iguaçu--Marco das Três Fronteiras Módulo1
2021-07-11 10:10Foz do Iguaçu--Hotel Carimã5
2021-07-11 09:30Jardín de Picaflores (AICA MI01)6
2021-06-29 15:00Foz do Iguaçu--Aeroporto Internacional Cataratas5
2021-07-11 17:00Concepción de Capayán8
2021-07-03 08:10Cancha Larga19
2021-07-13 11:15Vigo--Enseada de Bouzas
2021-07-10 14:15Vigo--Parque de Castrelos
2021-07-11 11:54Jardim do Passeio Alegre3
2021-07-21 17:02Quinta do Covelo2
2021-07-04 15:30Ipizca3
2021-07-08 17:09Resistencia--Parque de la Democracia2
2021-07-18 14:46Santa Ana--lagunas30
2021-06-26 17:06EL Dorado--Parque Lago Ziegler2
2021-07-09 10:30Bañados del Rio Dulce(AICA C007)--Laguna de Yacu Hurmana18
2021-07-09 14:50Bañados del Rio Dulce(AICA C007)--Ruta Los Telares-Dora24
2021-07-20 09:16Estero Yugo Quebrado7
2021-07-20 10:00Isla Apipé--Laguna Camba27
2021-06-26 07:20Fazenda Iguaçú - Mangueirinha
2021-07-07 09:09Vargem Grande Paulista--CLAM2
2021-07-19 13:46Complejo Der Wald (AICA MI12)3
2021-07-21 16:36Lagunas frente a la terminal de ómnibus de San Pedro(AICA MI12)1
2021-07-11 16:47PP Araucaria (AICA MI12)3
2021-07-19 08:52Puerto Piracuacito (AICA SF02)19
2021-07-10 13:30Laguna Cantera Municipal de Pinto6
2021-07-22 09:30Ea. San Juan Poriahú (AICA CR02)
2021-07-10 09:00Bañados del Rio Dulce(AICA C007)--Paso de Los Oscares8
2021-07-06 09:00Centro Verde15
2021-07-22 11:35Loreto
2021-07-22 16:05Reserva Urbana Arroyo Itá
2021-07-18 09:28Desembocadura Arroyo Mártires9
2021-07-18 15:44Reserva Natural Municipal El Pindó7
2021-07-04 16:40Ea. Santa Cecilia
2021-07-12 08:00Costanera de Candelaria sobre arroyo Garupa5
2021-07-03 14:50Reserva Urutaú
2021-07-08 06:30Cerro Santa Ana--Complejo Don Rodolfo
2021-07-14 08:30PP Cañadón de Profundidad3
2021-07-10 08:02Lomada de San Alonso (AICA CR11)
2021-07-10 12:21Salinas Grandes (AICA CO01)2
2021-07-07 07:30El Soberbio10
2021-07-07 14:32Establecimiento Las Marias
2021-06-26 09:30Laguna El Bonete100
2021-07-05 08:30Carlos Pellegrini y Laguna Iberá (AICA CR10)5
2021-07-04 11:30Cambá Trapo30
2021-07-17 08:06PN Iberá--Portal Lobo Cuá
2021-07-02 14:00Ea. Rincón del Socorro (AICA CR10)20
2021-07-10 08:35Barra Concepción (AICA MI23)3
2021-07-01 13:22Rio de Janeiro--Ilha do Fundão6
2021-07-10 07:01Aterro do Flamengo
2021-07-19 06:50Praia do Flamengo10
2021-07-12 06:50Rio de Janeiro--UFRJ Campus da Praia Vermelha2
2021-07-04 08:00Rio de Janeiro--Pista Claudio Coutinho4
2021-07-01 11:00Illapel1
2021-07-21 12:40Ongamira19
2021-07-10 13:37Capilla del Monte5
2021-07-24 08:58Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos5
2021-07-18 10:39Reserva Municipal Villa Cielo2
2021-07-15 15:21Corrales de Rota2
2021-07-04 09:32Santurce18
2021-07-18 15:01Parque Natural Provincial Presidente Sarmiento4
2021-07-04 13:17Establecimiento Tierra Buena14
2021-07-09 15:50Cádiz--Playa de La Caleta1
2021-07-18 09:25Bosque serrano Amaranta
2021-07-12 21:29Cádiz--Parque Genovés9
2021-06-29 10:41La Cumbre--escuela Ides
2021-07-11 14:36Dunas de San Antón2
2021-07-23 16:08Villa Giardino--Camino de los artesanos14
2021-07-02 07:50Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Casa de Los Toruños1
2021-07-21 14:05Camino rural, La Herradura o "c" del pajonal (AICA SF07)8
2021-07-22 08:00Laguna del Plata15
2021-07-17 12:16Reserva Natural Vaquerías4
2021-07-12 18:15Casa Grande--Balcón De Punilla9
2021-07-21 13:30Dique La Quebrada10
2021-07-15 14:30Capilla de Buffo50
2021-07-13 09:50Casa Apacheta6
2021-07-12 17:30Dársena del Guadalquivir4
2021-07-16 21:29Catedral10
2021-07-10 13:44Mar Chiquita (AICA CO07)--Miramar13
2021-07-03 13:22Cranioleuca Cueva15
2021-07-24 13:21Mar Chiquita (AICA CO07)--Lomo de los Indios35
2021-07-09 13:00Bialet Massé6
2021-07-17 15:45Pte. Marull-Boca Xanaes8
2021-07-13 11:15Arroyo Las Mojarras3
2021-07-24 08:57Dique Malpaso (Dumesnil)15
2021-07-10 09:00Reserva Natural Cascada Los Chorrillos6
2021-07-12 09:05Plaza Las Palmeras50
2021-07-10 08:45Maki & Mamá14
2021-07-17 13:30La Calera (Córdoba)15
2021-06-27 14:00Lago San Roque10
2021-07-14 16:30Reserva Gral. San Martín (Córdoba)30
2021-07-23 11:30Río Saladillo(AICA SF07)--Humedales3
2021-07-13 18:02Parque del Kempes6
2021-07-22 16:21Córdoba--Parque Sarmiento38
2021-07-21 09:43Ciudad Universitaria23
2021-07-18 09:00San Lorenzo--EL Caserío12
2021-07-22 17:54Área Natural Protegida Don Sebastián
2021-07-22 08:22Complejo de Cabañas Ansenuza Colonia Francesa (AICA SF07)6
2021-07-23 10:45Alta Gracia--Potrero de Loyola5
2021-07-23 10:00Alta Gracia6
2021-07-19 14:08San Clemente5
2021-07-10 12:00La Bolsa6
2021-07-22 10:00Lagunitas frente a Dique Chico18
2021-07-20 08:00Bosque y caminos atrás del complejo ambiental - Rafaela10
2021-07-07 08:25Área de Protección Ambiental Rincón de Franquía6
2021-07-11 11:03Los Hornillos2
2021-06-27 10:08Parque Lineal de Bella Union3
2021-07-24 08:36La Cumbrecita--caminata a la cascada20
2021-07-15 09:15Dique José de la Quintana25
2021-07-18 15:00Laguna Larga20
2021-07-05 16:00Impira15
2021-07-17 09:00Viejo camino a Yacanto35
2021-07-09 13:07Puente de "Cirilo" y alrededores15
2021-07-10 08:18Rio Manilva4
2021-07-10 09:32Refugio de Vida Silvestre Los Barrancos.5
2021-07-09 10:32Monte y espartillar entre Río Cuculucito Y Rp70 Y27
2021-07-21 12:10Laguna Añapiré6
2021-07-09 11:45Playa Las Torpederas2
2021-07-20 16:08SN Acantilados Federico Santa María--Mirador Faro Punta Ángeles20
2021-07-04 14:57Laguna Paiva--Balneario Municipal
2021-07-17 15:51Torre de la Sal10
2021-07-20 15:17Cerro Playa Ancha30
2021-07-19 16:54Valparaíso--Paseo 21 de Mayo6
2021-07-09 15:16Puente de hierro (rp 50s) y arroyo Cululú y alrededores
2021-07-09 09:21Campos Cultivados entre Humboldt y Pilar8
2021-07-17 14:55Barrio Parque El Corcovado10
2021-07-17 09:39Reserva Natural Estricta Quebrada de Las Higueritas4
2021-07-21 09:30Aguada de los Pájaros25
2021-07-19 15:10Parque de la Agricultura15
2021-07-05 14:33Estación de tren Esperanza y alrededores13
2021-06-26 15:22Escuela Jorge Newbery Nº64017
2021-07-02 14:04Embalse Río Tercero68
2021-07-11 08:22Caminos rurales al sur de la Avenida Argentina25
2021-07-06 15:27Monte al oeste de Villa Georgina2
2021-07-09 11:30Laguna La Paloma2
2021-07-02 12:58San Wendelino5
2021-07-10 16:00Almafuerte circuito Aguada de Pájaros300
2021-07-05 13:59Complejo Unidad Turística Embalse
2021-07-06 14:54La Cascada (Almafuerte- Piedras Moras)50
2021-06-27 10:00Las Varillas7
2021-07-18 14:37Tercera Usina10
2021-07-11 17:30Balneario Río Tercero20
2021-07-18 12:19Parque Gral. San Martin (Mendoza)11
2021-07-02 07:50Reseva Natural Chajarí15
2021-07-10 16:58Villa Quillinzo15
2021-07-10 16:33Pujato Norte (pueblo y alrededores)4
2021-07-11 11:31Merlo (San Luis)8
2021-07-20 09:00Dique Potrerillos--bosque inundado6
2021-07-09 10:20Reserva Natural Laguna del Viborón3
2021-07-18 14:12Unión Río Quillinzo y La Cruz18
2021-07-08 08:15Arroyo Tres Cruces y Ruta 305
2021-07-09 10:30Espinal de San Mariano20
2021-07-14 07:50Florianópolis--Recanto das sanãs7
2021-07-24 07:44SN Laguna Batuco1
2021-07-17 11:15Paraje Chaco Chico10
2021-07-11 14:57Zona entre Calle 121 y ruta 15
2021-07-09 09:24Lampa--Santa Inés18
2021-07-17 10:00Itaara--área urbana
2021-07-17 16:24Itaara--Lago do Parque Pinhal4
2021-07-22 16:53Reserva Ecológica de la Ciudad Universitaria UNL4
2021-07-17 15:41Reserva Ecológica Ciudad Universitaria--Mirador Laguna2
2021-07-04 11:00Monte de las Brujas, al sur de San Jorge (paralela a la vía)12
2021-07-10 21:29Dique Piscu Yaco5
2021-07-15 15:00Federación9
2021-07-04 12:34Quilicura--Plaza de Armas4
2021-07-22 07:54Morro do Lampião2
2021-07-16 17:34Valle Lo Campino--Parque1
2021-06-26 12:17Cementerio Parque del Recuerdo (Huechuraba)7
2021-07-11 09:05Las Mojarras12
2021-07-17 11:01Plaza Pueblo Inglés30
2021-07-24 11:39Plaza Turquía6
2021-07-12 10:00Las Mojarras 230
2021-07-24 16:12Parque Bicentenario de Vitacura [no contar cisnes ni flamencos]12
2021-06-26 15:04Plaza Cuauhtémoc8
2021-07-11 08:48Cerro Calán8
2021-07-10 16:43Parque Mapocho18
2021-06-28 10:00Cerro San Cristóbal--Jardín Mapulemu20
2021-07-17 17:00Cerro San Cristóbal--Acceso Pedro de Valdivia3
2021-07-08 16:25Pueblito de Los Domínicos4
2021-07-15 11:30Plaza Padre Letelier10
2021-07-23 11:46SN Laguna El Peral2
2021-06-27 11:30Cerro San Cristóbal--Sendero Zorro Vidal2
2021-07-11 13:25Parque Uruguay10
2021-07-17 11:04La Concepción (Providencia)18
2021-07-18 08:30La Mestiza30
2021-07-24 09:46Torres de Carlos Antúnez27
2021-07-04 08:56Plaza a la Aviación11
2021-06-27 14:08Parque Gómez Rojas3
2021-07-04 09:01Parque Balmaceda3
2021-07-13 11:30Plaza Inés de Suárez16
2021-07-10 09:35Parque Padre Hurtado20
2021-07-05 10:55Parque San Borja4
2021-07-14 17:29Parque Bustamante3
2021-07-07 16:15Parque Inés de Suárez4
2021-07-10 12:06Reserva Forestal Chaviyú12
2021-07-09 10:00Camino a El Duraznal15
2021-07-13 12:07Plaza Teresa Salas (Providencia)7
2021-07-18 12:08Campus Oriente - PUC16
2021-07-13 17:54Parque Almagro3
2021-07-09 17:48Metro Pajaritos3
2021-07-09 07:47Colegio Calasanz2
2021-07-02 11:04Plaza Melvin Jones3
2021-07-02 17:12Plaza Pedro Montt25
2021-07-06 13:25Parque Bernardo Leighton17
2021-07-13 13:40Barrio Victoria2
2021-07-14 11:53Parque O'Higgins13
2021-07-10 09:47Parque Los Presidentes31
2021-07-22 16:36Zanjón de la Aguada--Av. Las Torres9
2021-07-03 07:47Parque El Rosal22
2021-06-29 09:45Tranque Caimanes10
2021-07-21 13:42Parque Villa Santa Carolina10
2021-07-17 16:08Paraje La Jaula3
2021-07-18 15:46Parque Bicentenario de Cerrillos12
2021-07-23 09:23Plaza Vista Hermosa10
2021-07-10 09:56Plaza Arica13
2021-07-16 10:14Placilla Océano Antártico4
2021-07-07 16:41Viejo Camino a La Jaula3
2021-07-09 17:27Concordia--Colonia Ayui2
2021-07-16 16:25Parque Eduardo Frei Montalva2
2021-07-08 14:53Parque Quebrada Macul16
2021-07-11 12:30Concordia--El Duraznal12
2021-07-22 12:12Embalse El Carrizal9
2021-07-12 14:54Poniente--Calles y Plazas1
2021-07-20 11:53Parque El Trapiche5
2021-07-09 10:34Plaza Luis Matte20
2021-07-05 12:15Metro Plaza de Puente Alto15
2021-07-06 19:00Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera
2021-07-25 07:24Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General9
2021-06-30 20:20Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa6
2021-06-30 12:43Concordia--Parque San Carlos56
2021-07-18 19:40Málaga--Parque de Huelin11
2021-06-25 16:57Concordia--Desembocadura Arroyo Manzores6
2021-07-21 20:00Málaga -- Paseo del Parque20
2021-07-21 20:38Málaga--Gibralfaro11
2021-06-30 12:23Málaga--Monte Victoria1
2021-07-24 09:07PN Pre-Delta (AICA ER06)15
2021-07-16 07:50Málaga--Franja costera Pedregalejo-El Palo21
2021-06-27 13:55Reserva Urbana Parque Tau35
2021-07-09 13:10Chosmes8
2021-07-24 15:04Lago Villa Dalcar35
2021-07-08 09:07Reserva Natural Urbana Bosque Autóctono45
2021-06-27 10:16Laguna -- Campos Verdes (rio Tubarão)2
2021-07-15 07:52Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez24
2021-07-10 13:37Algarrobal arroyo Tortugas, Tortugas30
2021-07-09 12:32Caleta de Velez--Puerto28
2021-07-24 14:51PN El Palmar (AICA ER01)30
2021-07-10 14:50Laguna Cremeria11
2021-07-04 08:42Río Santa Catalina (Santa Flora)25
2021-07-06 18:40Torrox--Faro de Torrox5
2021-07-24 21:00Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso3
2021-06-26 21:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste2
2021-07-04 08:30Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina10
2021-06-26 10:30Parque Cerro del Aire, Majadahonda5
2021-07-11 10:30Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca8
2021-06-26 13:36Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón6
2021-07-24 13:41Leganés--Parque Polvoranca12
2021-07-20 10:39Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio
2021-07-18 08:24Arroyo Valchico-Madrid11
2021-07-18 12:40Cañada de Las Ovejas4
2021-07-15 07:15Leganés--Bosquesur80
2021-07-18 10:19El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos6
2021-07-18 08:55Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque24
2021-07-20 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques2
2021-07-19 17:33São Leopoldo--Rost7
2021-07-04 17:59Madrid--Parque de las Cruces15
2021-07-13 17:40Casa de Campo, Madrid3
2021-07-20 08:00Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago30
2021-07-22 16:45Victoria30
2021-07-12 18:30El Pardo-tapia Fuentelarreina11
2021-07-04 18:23Lago Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-07-04 18:48Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina7
2021-07-07Lagunas de Lux20
2021-06-29 08:26Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII4
2021-07-10 17:52Parque del Oeste-Madrid
2021-07-12 10:15Parque Arroyo de los Pinos, Madrid1
2021-06-26 12:10Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T33
2021-07-24 13:27Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T23
2021-06-28 14:16Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid2
2021-07-23 13:40Jardines Templo de Debod, Madrid6
2021-07-09 18:02Madrid--Campo del Moro3
2021-07-18 09:10Madrid Río--area general12
2021-07-07 12:22Tres Cantos3
2021-07-14 17:00Madrid--Parque Pradolongo12
2021-07-12 11:48Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T64
2021-07-19 10:14Parque Central, Tres Cantos4
2021-07-12 08:23Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T72
2021-07-14 16:00Madrid--Parque Norte6
2021-07-05 17:30Jardines Nuevos Ministerios, Madrid2
2021-07-07 14:20Campus Universidad Autónoma de Madrid3
2021-07-14 11:00Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid10
2021-07-02 12:17Jardines Museo de Ciencias Naturales, Madrid1
2021-07-13 09:25Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M405
2021-07-24 08:57Canoas--Praia Paquetá10
2021-07-19 15:25Madrid--Parque Cuarto Depósito2
2021-07-24 11:05Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid40
2021-07-22 10:12Parque El Retiro-Madrid40
2021-07-15 20:58Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid2
2021-07-24 19:20Madrid--Polideportivo Daoiz y Velarde4
2021-07-07 17:20Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M457
2021-07-22 07:54Peñones de San Cristóbal1
2021-07-11 14:00La Costera9
2021-07-03 13:30Parque Eva María Duarte de Perón, Madrid2
2021-06-25 18:02Alcobendas--Aº de Valdelacasa3
2021-06-25 18:40Madrid--Parque Fuente del Berro18
2021-07-22 16:00Reserva Río de los Pájaros8
2021-07-16 08:00Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid30
2021-06-28 10:01Madrid--Cuña Verde de Vicálvaro6
2021-07-17 09:15Bosque de Los Constituyentes2
2021-06-26 17:39Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid2
2021-07-18 20:10Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I4
2021-07-07 17:05San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz2
2021-07-08 19:02Madrid--Cerro Almodóvar
2021-07-21 19:45Granada—Campus Universitario Fuentenueva2
2021-07-06 09:59Ogíjares—Pueblo2
2021-07-23 08:42Parcão10
2021-07-24 07:15Porto Alegre--Praça David Rosemblit
2021-07-02 14:00Aeropuerto de Madrid-Barajas1
2021-07-13 09:30Porto Alegre--Rua Eça de Queiroz3
2021-07-22 16:33Jardim Botânico de Porto Alegre7
2021-06-28 11:56Olivar de Rivas Vaciamadrid6
2021-07-23 09:10Porto Alegre--Praça Araguaia7
2021-07-24 09:15Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo1
2021-07-22 08:31Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo6
2021-07-04 16:15Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-02 14:04Torrejon de Ardoz--Parque del Ocio1
2021-07-09 08:15Cinacinal Agriornis35
2021-07-24 11:00Cava de Soldini5
2021-07-03 08:15Zona Rural al NNE de Firmat24
2021-07-11 12:12Cañada de Los Leones
2021-07-10 15:00Arroyo del Sauce, Maizales
2021-07-10 13:30Cañada mansa7
2021-06-26 11:26camino rural, Dúrham24
2021-07-10 09:30Laguna Melincué y lagunas adyacentes (AICA SF06)--Costa RN 90
2021-07-10 08:00Ruta 6-S, costa oeste Laguna Melincué
2021-07-03 14:45Laguna Melincué y lagunas adyacentes (AICA SF06)--Costa ex RN 9316
2021-07-09 11:00Costa Este De Melincué Lado Hugues
2021-07-04 12:00Ex-ruta 93, sector sur laguna Melincue14
2021-07-03 10:30Reserva El Potrero--administración (AICA ER03)20
2021-07-19 15:42Ñandubaysal (AICA ER03)10
2021-07-13 09:57Fray Bentos--Parque Rooseveldt11
2021-07-16 09:02Senderos de Interpretación16
2021-07-20 13:40Bañado Safon2
2021-07-24 07:12Arroio do Padre--resquício de floresta estacional semidecidual3
2021-07-18 08:11Ceibas--camino Cuatro Hermanas (AICA ER07)6
2021-07-04 09:25Shell - Ceibas12
2021-07-09 14:25Ceibas--camino Arroyo Ñancay (AICA ER07)90
2021-07-03 09:16Ceibas--Ea. Campo Bajo (AICA ER07)
2021-07-18 14:00Ceibas--Terraplén (AICA ER07)1
2021-07-03 12:18Ceibas--humedales (AICA ER07)
2021-07-21 14:00Estancia La Silvana--Puntas del Chuy, Sec.4º15
2021-07-07 07:00Paso Centurión--Área General30
2021-07-08 12:34Capão do Leão - UFPel8
2021-07-04 14:31Pelotas--Dunas do Laranjal6
2021-07-19 14:30Rio Grande--Banhado da Marambaia2
2021-07-22 14:00Pelotas -- Banhado do Pontal da Barra3
2021-07-03 15:15Pontal da barra--beira da praia9
2021-07-16 10:16Rio Grande--Ilha de Torotama8
2021-07-04 11:30Humedal del Yi--Mirador.32
2021-07-01 10:58El Chajá200
2021-07-10 12:37PN Otamendi/Ciervo De Los Pantanos(AICA BA04)--Camino Islas Malvinas6
2021-06-26 08:20PN Otamendi/Ciervo De Los Pantanos (AICA BA04)--Área General
2021-07-09 12:15Hosteria Los Pecanes5
2021-07-19 10:29Puertos14
2021-07-21 11:06Reserva Natural de Pilar8
2021-06-25 13:23Reserva Natural Ingeniero Maschwitz4
2021-07-24 09:30Radio Ciudad10
2021-07-02 15:30Arroyo Garín y Puente Negro5
2021-06-26 09:39Reserva Natural Municipal de Tigre4
2021-06-26 12:55Radio Nacional6
2021-07-08 13:00Águilas--Casco urbano2
2021-06-27 11:21Bosque Alegre10
2021-07-24 14:41Reserva Ribera Norte10
2021-07-01 10:56Puente Catita49
2021-07-23 10:00Reserva Ecológica de Vicente López20
2021-07-09 12:47Parque Natural La Lucila
2021-07-19 09:58Proyecto Reserva Natural Yrigoyen5
2021-07-24 10:52Sierra de Mahoma15
2021-07-03 08:00Reserva Natural Urbana El Corredor15
2021-07-17 10:00Arroyo Guemes18
2021-07-22 07:44Reserva Ecológica Ciudad Universitaria - Costanera Norte20
2021-07-22 16:35Parque Sarmiento
2021-07-04 11:44Pque. L. M. Saavedra
2021-07-21 13:30Lago de Regatas8
2021-07-18 13:00La Reja--Dique Roggero30
2021-07-04 08:11Arroyo Soto (Ituzaingó)32
2021-07-18 13:15Parque 3 de Febrero (Bosques de Palermo)5
2021-07-21 13:30Plaza Arenales
2021-07-20 15:45Facultades de Agronomía y Veterinaria
2021-07-11 08:30Proyecto Reserva Natural Isla Verde (El Palomar)15
2021-07-18 10:01Parque de la Isla26
2021-07-23 15:30Ecoparque (Ex Zoo. de Buenos Aires)12
2021-07-21 07:42Playa Los Verdes50
2021-07-20 08:50Plaza Terán8
2021-07-18 13:25Vivero de Plantas Nativas Solnaturi
2021-07-18 09:05Parque Centenario9
2021-07-18 09:30Plaza Irlanda
2021-07-17 11:20Reserva Natural Urbana de Morón14
2021-07-21 17:39Granja Arenas--Tajamar10
2021-06-29 16:33Parque Rivadavia7
2021-07-23 08:11Las Delicias60
2021-07-24 14:30Reserva Ecológica Costanera Sur (AICA BA25)7
2021-07-21 15:33Parque Embarcadero de Yates Riachuelo50
2021-07-10 15:00Parque Chacabuco5
2021-07-03 11:21Parque Avellaneda27
2021-07-23 10:00Parque Indoamericano10
2021-07-23 10:00Reserva Ecológica Lago Lugano41
2021-07-24 15:06Reserva Costera Municipal de Avellaneda8
2021-07-04 15:02Zona Franca20
2021-07-16 16:00Victorica (AICA LP02)15
2021-07-23 18:20Reserva Natural Municipal Santa Catalina2
2021-07-21 09:40Laguna de Navarro
2021-07-01 14:49La Boyada10
2021-07-23 14:59Parque Finky5
2021-07-10 15:32Paso Severino120
2021-07-04 09:34Costa de Hudson--Inicio de Calle 6313
2021-07-11 11:57Parque Natural Camino de las Flores - Longchamps2
2021-07-10 11:00Granja Municipal Almirante Brown10
2021-07-04 08:27PP Pereyra Iraola--Sector San Juan y Bañados8
2021-07-03 08:00Laguna De Los Patos (Ensenada)
2021-07-21 16:30Fuerte Barragán10
2021-07-11 09:00Rincón del Pino60
2021-07-19 15:30Arroyo de San Eliseo4
2021-06-26 08:00Berisso--Terraplén Costero
2021-07-17 16:14Laguna de San Vicente8
2021-07-10 14:31Laguna de Lobos7
2021-07-01 16:51Circuito Higuerita (La aviación)40
2021-07-11 15:54Camping Arequita20
2021-07-05 13:03Reserva Natural-Camino del Gigante8
2021-06-26 11:05Colonia Wilson20
2021-07-22 08:28Cañada Arregui--Empalme Magdalena5
2021-07-13 08:05Los Balcones14
2021-07-04 11:20Reserva Natural Playa Penino5
2021-06-27 06:52Salinas de Marchamalo4
2021-07-07 08:30Parque de Vacaciones de UTE8
2021-07-17 09:00Laguna de Monte12
2021-07-14 07:23Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación25
2021-07-22 10:10Monte del Estado50
2021-07-16 16:07Laguna del Cisne18
2021-07-24 10:07Jardín Botánico de Montevideo6
2021-07-23 17:24Ciudad de la Costa y Costa de Oro--Área general
2021-07-08 16:00Fortin de Santa Rosa3
2021-07-07 15:45Atlántida--Área General3
2021-07-21 10:18Parque Roosevelt12
2021-07-01 10:35Lagos Cicsa11
2021-07-07 08:38Facultad de Ciencias-UdelaR4
2021-07-06 10:41Ea. Benquerencia4
2021-07-16 10:37Arroyo Solis Chico--Desembocadura7
2021-07-11 16:44Bañadito de Abente y alrededores2
2021-07-24 11:13Parque Batlle25
2021-07-09 09:30Guazuvirá-Circuito Norte50
2021-07-02 15:38Playa Barra del Solís8
2021-07-10 09:24Parque Rivera70
2021-07-16 15:25Cementerio Británico40
2021-07-05 10:00Parque Rodo--Lago30
2021-07-20 12:15Museo Oceanográfico15
2021-07-04 10:19Parque Baroffio--Molino de Pérez18
2021-07-22 14:35Puertito del Buceo6
2021-07-08 13:04Montevideo--Club de Pesca2
2021-07-16 15:20Desembocadura Arroyo Carrasco17
2021-07-11 13:00Parque Rodo--Lago Canteras20
2021-07-23 14:30Punta Indio (AICA BA08)50
2021-07-11 13:15La Estacada17
2021-07-23 15:32Faro Punta Carretas13
2021-06-26 10:56Álvarez Jonte--Camino de acceso35
2021-07-07 11:03Laguna de Castillos--Área general5
2021-07-15 09:05Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta25
2021-07-03 11:50Burjassot--Parc de la Granja7
2021-07-03 16:00Jaureguiberry--Área General30
2021-07-19 18:40Horta de Godella- Rocafort15
2021-06-29 08:30Valencia--Parc de Capçalera
2021-07-09 13:14Solís--Balneario6
2021-07-07 11:03Area protegida Laguna de Castillos - Tramo al Norte del Arroyo Valizas5
2021-07-19 14:49Valencia--Jardines del Turia1
2021-06-25 15:17Predio PROBIDES4
2021-07-20 09:49Valencia--Viveros / Jardins del Real10
2021-07-08 10:30Balneario Las Flores--Área general4
2021-07-21 15:50Barra de Valizas--Área general7
2021-07-07 09:13Laguna de Castillos--Refugio de fauna12
2021-07-15 13:30Arroyo Tararias--Desembocadura5
2021-07-07 08:25Puente Arroyo Valizas - Ruta 1010
2021-06-26 15:45Camino a La Riviera60
2021-07-21L'Albufera PNat -- Platja De L' Arbre Del Gos1
2021-06-26 15:19Puerto de los Botes4
2021-07-16 11:39Establecimiento Laguna Dorada4
2021-07-12 16:05Desembocadura arroyo2
2021-06-29 16:20Parque San Carlos
2021-07-21 16:34Punta Negra2
2021-07-17 13:20Humedales Arroyo Maldonado--Norte66
2021-07-06 15:34Paisaje Protegido Laguna de Rocha--Área general10
2021-07-24 07:00Marjal d'Almardà2
2021-07-24 14:58Humedales Laguna del Diario--Norte22
2021-07-08 09:30Laguna del Diario3
2021-07-04 14:39PP Laguna de Rocha--Estero las Nutrias5
2021-07-06 14:40Circuito Laguna Garzón-Laguna de Rocha50
2021-07-10 11:20(IBA) Esteros del Arroyo Maldonado--Área general10
2021-07-16 15:14PP Laguna de Rocha--Zona Sur y Barra21
2021-07-22 11:10La Paloma--Puerto6
2021-07-11 15:14Laguna Garzon--El Caracol8
2021-07-17 15:45Arroyo Maldonado--Ruta Perimetral36
2021-07-17 09:08AM Laguna Garzón--Área general48
2021-07-08 09:13La Paloma (Balconada-Faro-Bahia Chica)5
2021-07-10 08:32Laguna José Ignacio--Área sur y Desembocadura35
2021-07-07 16:47Esquina Américo Chiriff5
2021-07-07 08:11Esteros del Aº Maldonado--El Tesoro I23
2021-07-09 09:10Parque Municipal Indígena10
2021-07-09 15:40Viento Azul--Guest House10
2021-07-18 08:25Playa El Emir15
2021-06-26 11:32Punta Salinas
2021-07-14 15:15Parque YPF Catriel10
2021-06-26 10:34Laguna Blanca chica40
2021-07-09 14:00Lago Mari Menuco20
2021-07-11 09:25Lago Pellegrini (Río Negro)18
2021-07-18 10:27Lago Pellegrini-Península Ruca Có11
2021-07-10 14:38Dique Ballester y zona aledaña de chacras2
2021-07-13 11:49Dique Ballester70
2021-07-12 09:35plazoleta Zumos2
2021-07-08 14:30Cinco Saltos--Zona bomba del río4
2021-07-18 10:15Parc Samà
2021-06-27 17:00Avenida de la Costa -- Río Neuquen20
2021-07-08 11:55Neuquén--Parque Norte (-38,915, -68,063)6
2021-07-03 14:00Sendero Parque Agreste50
2021-06-28 13:35Laguna B° San Lorenzo3
2021-07-08 14:00Parque Regional Bardas Norte4
2021-07-13 20:20Port de Cambrils7
2021-07-15 17:35Jardín Botánico (Plottier)7
2021-07-18 13:20Neuquén--La Herradura38
2021-07-08 16:10Neuquén--Ciudad3
2021-07-14 11:27Chacra CERVI Balsa las Perlas15
2021-07-01 16:53China Muerta9
2021-07-10 14:24Feria de Productores Balsa las Perlas18
2021-07-10 17:15Neuquén--Arroyo Durán25
2021-07-10 09:52ANP Parque Ribereño Perlas del Limay20
2021-06-26 15:00Arroyo Duran- Los Polvorines15
2021-07-23 17:29Neuquén--Isla 1325
2021-07-10 20:42Cambrils--Platja de Vilafortuny3
2021-07-10 16:46Sendero de la Confluencia6
2021-07-24 09:48Cipolleti--Isla Jordan5
2021-07-12 11:32Allen35
2021-07-12 20:25Salou--Centre ciutat3
2021-07-06 08:04Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça2
2021-07-14 11:59Allen--Isla 16 Arroyo4
2021-07-04 10:00Allen--Gauchos Libres4
2021-07-11 11:39Allen--Isla 16 Balneario2
2021-07-04 06:30Salou--Sèquia Major2
2021-07-12 14:05ANP Paso Córdoba16
2021-07-13 10:10Villa El Chocón3
2021-07-19 14:52Cariló11
2021-07-15 12:25Villa Gesell16
2021-07-11 07:10Zona humida de Les Madrigueres6
2021-07-10 11:15Ea. Medaland (AICA BA22 -Acceso restringido)
2021-07-23 10:53Camino de la Carrindanga10
2021-07-20 09:00Parque de Mayo1
2021-07-23 17:28Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja de Ribes Roges6
2021-06-25 13:43Choele Choel6
2021-07-22 15:44Laguna Nahuel Ruca (AICA BA11)8
2021-07-09 12:02CELPA-Mar Chiquita (AICA BA11)
2021-07-19 14:57Mar Chiquita (AICA BA11)2
2021-07-24 11:19Mar de Cobo--Parque Lago31
2021-07-11 10:54Mar de Cobo9
2021-07-08 13:19Santa Clara del Mar17
2021-07-09 08:30Reserva Integral Laguna de los Padres122
2021-07-17 08:10Castelldefels--La Pava3
2021-07-04 19:00Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei
2021-07-21 18:18Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Parc Llobregat3
2021-07-02 10:00Basses de Can Dimoni
2021-07-10 16:01Mar del Plata--Casa del Puente5
2021-07-19 11:13Collserola PNat--Pantà de Vallvidrera2
2021-07-01 17:06Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet2
2021-07-17 12:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani1
2021-07-24 08:40Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)5
2021-07-23 15:48Reserva Natural Puerto Mar del Plata (AICA BA12)5
2021-07-12 09:01Sabadell--Riu Ripoll Sud2
2021-07-07 17:37Collserola PNat--Mirador de Montbau2
2021-07-18 11:44Collserola PNat--Camí Pujada Llars Mundet3
2021-07-14 17:53Barcelona--Parc de les Heures6
2021-06-26 19:26Barcelona--Torrent Duran-Montbau3
2021-07-17 10:48Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell
2021-07-05 10:00Barcelona—Parc de la Creueta del Coll
2021-07-21 10:13Barcelona--Campus Mundet6
2021-07-04 11:08Barcelona--Jardins del Mirador del Migdia14
2021-07-22 13:59Barcelona--Parc Güell10
2021-07-10 19:00Barcelona--Montjuïc-Àrea General12
2021-07-18 12:22Barcelona--Nou Jardí Botànic5
2021-07-12 13:57Barcelona--Carrer de les Ramelleres4
2021-07-24 06:17Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum30
2021-07-17 19:16Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella6
2021-07-18 10:00Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial
2021-07-03 07:41Riu Besòs--Desembocadura4
2021-07-09 15:33Complejo Unidad Turística Chapadmalal19
2021-07-14 15:30Arroyo Las Brusquitas50
2021-06-25 13:31Miramar--Arroyo el Durazno15
2021-07-22 16:32Arroyo Claromecó30
2021-07-15 08:42Riu Ter a Manlleu3
2021-07-10 15:30Establecimiento El Puesto15
2021-07-22 09:52Balneario Orense3
2021-06-29 12:03Lago de los Cisnes40
2021-06-27 13:43Arenas Verdes1
2021-07-13 11:47Valle de Conesa
2021-07-14 15:00Ea. San Antonio Viejo25
2021-07-06 09:50Girona--Parc de la Devesa3
2021-06-26 13:45Mirador Sant Feliu de Guíxols5
2021-07-04 07:51Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de les Daines2
2021-07-07 08:12Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel4
2021-07-09 07:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa3
2021-07-20 12:12Brussels - Etang d'Ixelles1
2021-07-13 09:55Trelew--Barrio San Benito11
2021-07-18 07:49Parco Naturale Regionale Molentargius-Saline (Area generale)3
2021-07-08 06:50Stagno di Notteri15
2021-07-09 06:32Parco di Villa Doria Pamphili2
2021-07-14 14:46Cortile della Pigna3
2021-07-04 17:21Orto Botanico di Roma11
2021-07-05 06:30Villa Borghese10
2021-07-11 16:32Catacombe di Domitilla3
2021-06-30 20:00Filopappou Hill20
2021-07-07 11:55Ancient Agora2
2021-07-14 07:58Acropolis of Athens4
2021-07-23 12:10Athens National Garden20
2021-06-26 15:30Reading Park פארק רידינג14
2021-07-02 06:10Park HaYarkon (west section) פארק הירקון ספורטק3
2021-07-25 05:47Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב3
2021-06-29 09:51Apollonia National Park גן לאומי אפולוניה10
2021-07-05 14:00Menachem Begin Park TLV פארק מנחם בגין תל אביב15
2021-07-12 06:28Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור30
2021-07-20 06:13Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב3
2021-06-25 16:33Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון שבע טחנות19
2021-07-11 14:30Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון25
2021-07-23 07:30Herzliya Park שמורת הבאסה הרצליה10
2021-07-06 16:46Park Leumi הפארק הלאומי רמת גן10
2021-07-01 17:02Zoological Center TLV-Ramat Gan==הגן הזואולוגי תל אביב-רמת גן50
2021-07-21 07:33Udim Quarry מחפורת אודים20
2021-07-24 05:28Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג2
2021-07-07 13:40Bar Ilan University אוניברסיטת בר אילן25
2021-07-25 06:01Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה2
2021-07-12 18:05Tel Itshak Reservoir==מאגר תל יצחק12
2021-07-14 06:30Ben Gurion Airport נמל התעופה בן גוריון15
2021-07-22 06:50Hod Hasharon Ecological Park פארק אקולוגי הוד השרון2
2021-06-25 12:30Dor-ha-Bonim Beach Reserve שמורת חוף דור הבונים2
2021-07-16 08:05Atlit saltpans - southern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש דרומי2
2021-07-16 06:30Mekorot HaYarden (Petach Tikva) מקורות הירקון4
2021-07-10 17:00Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל1
2021-07-09 10:00Neve Nof orchard מטע נוה נוף3
2021-07-11 09:29Oranit==אורנית5
2021-07-17 06:09עין לבן Ein Lavan2
2021-07-08 06:00נחל עין כרם2
2021-07-11 06:16Ein Yael עין יעל10
2021-07-21 17:05Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים2
2021-07-04 06:30Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל2
2021-07-14 04:45Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים4
2021-06-27 06:30Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה10
2021-06-27 06:57San Simon Park, Jerusalem פארק סן סימון3
2021-07-15 06:37Mamilla Pool and cemetery בית קברות ובריכת ממילא10
2021-07-11 10:00Wailing Wall הכותל המערבי1
2021-07-13 06:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים1
2021-07-04 13:30Jordan Park פארק הירדן7
2021-07-11 11:00Pasir Ris Park1
2021-07-24 13:12Pasir Ris Town Park2