The spotted flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) is a small passerine bird in the Old World flycatcher family. It breeds in most of Europe and western Asia, and is migratory, wintering in Africa and south western Asia. It is declining in parts of its range.

This is an undistinguished looking bird with long wings and tail. The adults have grey-brown upperparts and whitish underparts, with a streaked crown and breast, giving rise to the bird's common name. The legs are short and black, and the bill is black and has the broad but pointed shape typical of aerial insectivores. Juveniles are browner than adults and have spots on the upperparts.



Spotted Flycatcher
Date Location Count
2021-07-27 06:35Estuário do Âncora1
2021-07-14 18:21Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-07-12 15:00RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma1
2021-07-09 09:21Albufeira de Montargil1
2021-07-18 10:24Monte Barrão1
2021-07-25 13:20Carran Turlough2
2021-07-10 19:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-07-09 08:37Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة2
2021-07-26 19:17BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد7
2021-07-28 07:44Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe1
2021-07-14 08:26Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-07-01 11:24Doñana PNat--Ribetehilos1
2021-07-01 08:19Arroyo de las Vaquerizas--Rociana del Condado1
2021-07-15 12:26Shannon Callows--Banagher5
2021-07-03 10:10Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón2
2021-07-13 11:10Nuez--río Manzanas-La Chanera2
2021-07-15 15:21Corrales de Rota1
2021-07-27 07:58Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha1
2021-07-25 18:42Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo2
2021-07-13 10:01Doñana PNat--Pinar de La Algaida3
2021-07-29 07:18Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2021-07-15 11:02Dunas de San Antón4
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa9
2021-07-12 11:59Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro2
2021-07-04 07:30Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)1
2021-07-26 17:05Marisma de Cetina3
2021-07-17 07:30Dehesa de las Yeguas
2021-07-03 14:04San Pedro de la Ribera1
2021-07-16 07:19Plasencia--Valcorchero1
2021-07-07 07:10Ards Friary1
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-07-24 07:54Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva2
2021-07-04 20:23Cabo de Trafalgar1
2021-07-07 16:02Los Caños de Meca1
2021-07-08 12:02San Ambrosio3
2021-07-18 12:15La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Pinar de la Breña8
2021-07-24 13:45La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Torre del Tajo14
2021-07-18 07:00Piornal--Cascada del Calderón2
2021-07-18 12:51La Garganta--El Horcajuelo1
2021-07-25 11:42Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey1
2021-07-21 11:20Cerros del Bancal y Siglos3
2021-07-07 13:59La Janda--Área General1
2021-07-27 13:26El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga1
2021-07-14 09:20Siero--Paredes1
2021-07-28 18:02Los Alcornocales PNat--Sendero Lomo del Judío2
2021-07-25 12:17Facinas--Pueblo3
2021-07-10 19:04Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse de Almodovar1
2021-07-26 10:29Los Alcornocales PNat--Santuario de la Luz1
2021-07-07 11:25El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro2
2021-07-05 15:20Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada4
2021-07-21 08:45Los Barrios--Pueblo1
2021-07-27 09:33Los Alcornocales PNat--Río de la Miel5
2021-07-25 09:14Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo1
2021-07-07 10:02El Estrecho PNat--Arroyo de Marín2
2021-07-27 09:05Cerro del Huevo2
2021-07-07 10:31El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas5
2021-07-07 08:55El Estrecho PNat--Cerro del Fraile2
2021-07-24 08:42Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón4
2021-07-26 09:56Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo2
2021-07-10 11:58Marchenilla--Campiña8
2021-07-22 14:41Ruta del Alba, Soto de Agues.1
2021-07-08 16:00Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor1
2021-07-14 18:28Santa Colomba de Curueño--Embalse de Barrio
2021-07-13 09:13Arroyo de Calamocarro4
2021-07-21 09:40Arroyo del Infierno--Embalse/Azud3
2021-07-18 21:12Junta de Los Rios18
2021-07-20 09:35Casco urbano—jardines de la Argentina1
2021-07-28 05:11Sierra Crestellina2
2021-06-30 10:32Monte Hacho--Parque de San Amaro5
2021-07-25 08:52Costa Hacho--Area general2
2021-07-10 08:18Rio Manilva6
2021-07-15 17:55Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro2
2021-06-30 16:32Casares--Vertedero1
2021-07-17 15:51Torre de la Sal1
2021-07-04 10:30Ronda--Pueblo3
2021-07-23 19:45Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla1
2021-07-23 17:26Peloño
2021-07-18 17:07Wicklow Mountains NP--Coronation Plantation1
2021-07-21 15:55Curragh Woods3
2021-06-30 20:10San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera1
2021-07-11 06:50Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2021-07-27Córdoba--Jardines de la Merced3
2021-07-25 08:30Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores3
2021-07-25 07:29Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte3
2021-07-23 20:18Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores1
2021-07-08 17:19Killoughter Lane5
2021-06-30 18:41Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé1
2021-07-22 20:21Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo1
2021-07-04 09:01Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales3
2021-07-11 15:50Picos de Europa PN--Espinama3
2021-07-16 11:40Cabrales--Sotres1
2021-07-12 18:26Llanes--Vidiagu, camping la Paz1
2021-07-26 12:21Liébana--Potes2
2021-07-10 09:42Montaña Palentina PNat--Abadía de Lebanza1
2021-07-26 07:50Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA1
2021-07-26 09:55Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera1
2021-07-28 12:00Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-06-30 20:20Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa1
2021-07-04 07:00Huerta Bernedo, estación de anillamiento cientifico
2021-07-18 19:40Málaga--Parque de Huelin2
2021-07-05 07:47Málaga -- Paseo del Parque4
2021-07-21 20:38Málaga--Gibralfaro1
2021-07-01 09:14Málaga--Monte Victoria1
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-07-10 10:56The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods2
2021-07-21 20:30Málaga--Monte de San Antón7
2021-07-27 15:29Salinas de Pisuerga--Rio Pisuerga1
2021-07-27 11:05Dunvegan Castle4
2021-07-02 20:13Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada2
2021-07-25 05:00Skokholm1
2021-07-15 07:52Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez1
2021-07-24 08:32Embalse de Los Arroyos1
2021-07-28 18:56Laguna de Contreras1
2021-07-05 20:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla2
2021-07-23 20:00Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo5
2021-07-27 16:55Glenforsa2
2021-07-12 12:54Lanhydrock (NT)2
2021-07-23 08:32Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra1
2021-07-11 09:31Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina1
2021-07-22 07:11Zone d'épuration de Missour
2021-07-22 09:13Cerro Gordo1
2021-07-27 10:37Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero2
2021-07-15 15:30Bahía de Santander--Ría De Solía2
2021-07-09 20:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías15
2021-07-24 11:02Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja2
2021-07-22 07:54Peñones de San Cristóbal1
2021-07-18 19:49Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-07-01 07:09Liérganes, área urbana.2
2021-07-03 17:53Trasmiera--Liérganes1
2021-07-19 20:33La Carolina pueblo, Jaén, Andalucía, ES3
2021-07-06 10:49Jardines de Aranjuez3
2021-07-28 10:00Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I1
2021-07-07 19:00Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe5
2021-07-02 07:10Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul2
2021-07-18 18:05Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid1
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2021-07-25 09:00Charca de Suárez—Motril6
2021-07-26 07:40Playa de Poniente1
2021-07-26 11:16Prádena del Rincón-Laguna del Salmoral1
2021-07-06 10:30Río Genil--Cenes-Pinos Genil1
2021-07-18 08:03Playa de las Azucenas1
2021-07-17 21:01Sierra Nevada PN—Barranco Poqueria4
2021-07-11 10:03Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Hayedo Tejera Negra1
2021-07-13 06:00Loch Linnhe2
2021-07-07 14:10Plym Estuary3
2021-07-18 18:00Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Tobera3
2021-07-09 16:55Poolewe Beach1
2021-07-21 07:18Glen Lean
2021-07-14 15:25Inveraray Castle1
2021-07-01 10:10Dartmoor NP--Venford Reservoir2
2021-06-30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril
2021-07-21 09:39Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR4
2021-07-27 18:28Villahermosa--Huertas Ermita de Azuer2
2021-06-30 12:20Bilbao--El Regato.3
2021-06-30 08:18Leioa--UPV4
2021-07-15 14:04Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 12:23Dartmoor NP--Yarner Wood9
2021-07-24 09:48Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-07-25 11:20La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente2
2021-06-29 17:05Watersmeet3
2021-07-04 08:12Bilbao--Barrio La Peña4
2021-07-16 06:15Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)1
2021-07-02 10:35Gravera de Labastida1
2021-07-07 19:46Embalse de Oleta1
2021-07-27 11:13Mungia1
2021-06-29 12:00Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-04 15:16Loch Tulla2
2021-07-11 12:53Nájera--Bosque pedagógico3
2021-07-22 09:53Zeanuri
2021-07-17 10:00Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-03 11:30Exmoor NP--Dunkery Beacon1
2021-07-24 09:57Longhaugh Point6
2021-07-13 18:47Southerndown Bay1
2021-07-04 17:54Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-07-25 13:04Fuenmayor--Soto de Buicio2
2021-07-18 17:00Plaza del Castillo--Lapuebla de Labarca1
2021-07-20 18:00Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul2
2021-07-22 09:35Four Waterfalls Walk2
2021-07-07 10:49San Clemente--Balsa de Matas Verdes1
2021-07-28 11:42Elorrio2
2021-07-04 19:44Almería--Parque Almadrabillas1
2021-07-21 08:00Esteras de Medinaceli1
2021-07-18 06:43Soria--Fuente del Rey1
2021-07-22 07:30Laguna de Océn1
2021-07-02 12:58Udalaitz1
2021-07-11 12:04Fuentecantos--Graveras.1
2021-07-27 10:41Lekeitio--Paseo Lea1
2021-07-18 10:15Urkulu1
2021-07-19 09:28Gilfach RWT NR2
2021-07-14 15:14Logroño--Parque del Iregua1
2021-07-02 08:45Soto Galo3
2021-07-25 11:29Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-07-15 10:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-07-25 09:17Mendavia--soto Barca3
2021-06-29 14:25Llangynidr Mountain1
2021-07-16 17:57Hoces del Júcar--Alarcón pueblo5
2021-07-16 12:42Loch Ruthven RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-20 06:55Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-07-24 12:30Ibiur embalse1
2021-07-24 10:07Mersehead RSPB Reserve
2021-07-04 20:10Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-07-02 15:00Findhorn Valley1
2021-07-19 09:00Donostia--Ametzagaina2
2021-07-17 11:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-07-26 09:52Chirk Castle (NT)1
2021-07-24 07:06Salar de los Canos2
2021-07-01 13:48Collard Hill (NT)1
2021-07-09 16:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara2
2021-07-03 10:30Oiartzun4
2021-07-25 10:23Glen Feshie Forest2
2021-07-08 12:00Loweswater1
2021-07-01 09:00Uath Lochan1
2021-07-16 07:05Jaizkibel1
2021-07-25 10:23Achlean2
2021-07-27 12:22Wast Water4
2021-07-03 10:49Blagdon Lake1
2021-07-21 07:27Txingudi--Jaizubia2
2021-07-19 06:54Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-07-20Irun--Gain Gainean parque1
2021-07-26 09:27Txingudi--Plaiaundi2
2021-07-27 17:20Cabo Higer2
2021-07-11 10:16Cawdor Castle2
2021-07-25 13:00Craigellachie NNR
2021-07-02 09:00Loch an Eilein5
2021-07-15 10:00Hazelgrove Park3
2021-07-20 09:00Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto2
2021-07-04 18:55Urrugne--Kauterenborda1
2021-07-18 19:30Tudela--Puente de Piedra1
2021-07-22 11:00Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN3
2021-07-17 19:00Soto de los Tetones EN2
2021-06-30 15:38Old Dungeon Ghyll1
2021-07-26 16:00Drumburgh Moss NNR1
2021-07-18 17:00Loch Garten RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-01 07:51Tarn Hows1
2021-07-17 19:00Crabtree Hill1
2021-07-21 09:15Newton Park Lake
2021-07-17 07:00Albarracín1
2021-07-25 06:15Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2021-06-29 11:15Grantown-on-Spey (Town)1
2021-07-01 17:01Anagach Wood1
2021-07-21 08:42Ojos de Monreal--Monreal del Campo1
2021-07-04 10:47Upper Port Wood1
2021-07-21 20:27Cilanco2
2021-07-24 17:55Laguna de Dos Reinos EN5
2021-07-05 17:52Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado
2021-07-13 10:30Wareham Forest2
2021-07-01 14:00Lagunazo de Moncayuelo3
2021-07-27 10:20Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-07-03 14:00Castle Combe (Village)1
2021-07-05 13:37Dudmaston Estate (NT)2
2021-07-05 07:14Wyre Forest NNR3
2021-07-09 09:11Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general4
2021-07-02 10:00Charca de los Tarays1
2021-06-30 18:10Holton Lee1
2021-07-06 09:39Arne RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 09:30Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo4
2021-07-27 18:45Murcia--Plaza Camilo José Cela2
2021-07-28 16:12Loch of Lintrathen2
2021-07-13 14:00Rostherne Mere NNR1
2021-07-21 13:20Embalse de Mezalocha1
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba2
2021-07-16 11:04Martin Down NNR--Upper Car Park Area1
2021-07-10 08:12Carrington Moss1
2021-07-16 13:18Martin Down NNR (General)1
2021-07-17 18:05Cranborne (village)1
2021-07-14 15:34Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-07-11 13:14Cartagena ciudad/city1
2021-07-04 10:01St Stephens Castle1
2021-07-08 10:00Stocks Reservoir1
2021-07-13 11:30Clerkington1
2021-07-27 10:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea2
2021-07-24 08:32Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol4
2021-07-29 08:04Hondon de las Nieves--Merendero1
2021-07-26 09:48Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-07-26 19:33Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries3
2021-07-01 10:09Walltown Quarry Country Park2
2021-07-08 08:57Zaragoza--Parque La Paz2
2021-07-26 19:34Bahía de Portman2
2021-07-22 08:34New Forest NP--Linford Bottom5
2021-07-24 13:51Downton River Avon2
2021-07-16 12:36Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos2
2021-07-07 17:46Gawsworth Common2
2021-07-10 09:45El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-07-08 12:00Muir of Dinnet NNR
2021-07-28 11:37El Hondo PNat-- El Derramador1
2021-07-17 10:00El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Senda Bigotudos3
2021-07-16 20:15Ansó--Pueblo1
2021-07-07 13:43New Forest NP--Bolderwood2
2021-07-22 09:14Agüero1
2021-07-17 07:02Galachos de La Alfranca RN7
2021-07-08 20:49Belchite--Pueblo5
2021-07-21 14:19New Forest NP--Acres Down2
2021-07-08 09:01Hondo de Amorós1
2021-07-18 20:40Elche--Paseo del Río4
2021-07-25 16:27Elche--Parc Municipal3
2021-07-18 08:24Elche--Parc Jaume I2
2021-07-08 10:00Bentley Wood SSSI2
2021-07-05 19:22Elche--Huerto del Cura4
2021-07-11 06:15New Forest NP--Sway Heathland1
2021-07-02 18:55Three Shires Head2
2021-07-23 06:45Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General4
2021-07-02 12:11Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Cove2
2021-07-22 06:06Peak District NP--Goyt Valley2
2021-07-08 08:23Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación1
2021-07-07 12:21Mallos de Riglos1
2021-07-11 07:31Sierra del Molar1
2021-07-25 08:10Peak District NP--Derbyshire Bridge2
2021-06-29 19:08Casa Tapena--Onil2
2021-07-05 07:49Desembocadura del rio Segura4
2021-07-13 18:35Dunas de Guardamar10
2021-07-18 11:45Broughton Down HIWWT NR2
2021-07-28 07:53Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet2
2021-07-04 12:49Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa4
2021-07-13 19:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa5
2021-07-04 12:16New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd1
2021-07-21 16:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Área General5
2021-07-19 14:37New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure3
2021-07-04 05:34Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm1
2021-07-18 16:38Fishlake Meadows NR3
2021-07-15 20:05Castillo de Loarre1
2021-07-24 07:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja1
2021-07-29 07:31Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-07-16 08:40Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas1
2021-07-05 10:13Bec del Águila2
2021-07-16 07:30Clot de Galvany--Ruta 12
2021-07-28 15:58Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2021-07-26 07:05Chee Dale DWT NR1
2021-07-07 09:21River Wharfe at Burnsall3
2021-07-27 16:45Parque forestal Monte Orgegia8
2021-07-03 10:46Alcoi--Parc Zona Nord8
2021-07-29 08:08Serra Grossa
2021-07-26 06:44Sierra de Alcubierre--Área general2
2021-07-16 13:52Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood2
2021-07-16 11:20Río Serpis-Cocentaina3
2021-07-13 07:23Cantera de Godella1
2021-07-28 15:31Parque de La Marjal3
2021-07-15 09:05Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta12
2021-07-03 10:55Lathkill Dale NNR2
2021-07-03 11:50Burjassot--Parc de la Granja1
2021-07-02 20:00Horta de Godella- Rocafort1
2021-07-18 09:04Stang Forest3
2021-07-21 08:23Alcosser2
2021-07-08 08:25Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta1
2021-07-17 15:00Heythrop Park1
2021-07-14 19:35Alberca de Loreto4
2021-07-14 20:58Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-07-01 19:59Alberca de Cortés1
2021-07-20 09:49Valencia--Viveros / Jardins del Real7
2021-07-28 09:50L'Albufera PNat -- Área General3
2021-07-28 10:57L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla1
2021-07-22 07:09L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol2
2021-07-11 06:10Pinkhill Meadow NR--River Thames1
2021-07-27 09:15L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera1
2021-07-24 15:19Farmoor Reservoir2
2021-07-02 08:07Chatsworth House and Gardens1
2021-07-17 10:01Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella3
2021-07-01 12:31Dry Sandford Pit, BBOWT NR1
2021-07-25 16:09Wytham Woods (Permit required)6
2021-07-21 20:47Fence Wood4
2021-07-18 10:40Marjal dels Moros1
2021-07-22 08:51Peep-o-Day Lane1
2021-07-11 16:59Etang de Chevigné1
2021-07-16 19:36Radley Lakes1
2021-07-09 08:08Sipán--Pueblo1
2021-07-24 07:00Marjal d'Almardà1
2021-07-17 08:22Puig Campana1
2021-07-04 07:59Marjal dels Borrons1
2021-07-26 06:50Marjal de Almenara--Área General4
2021-07-14 09:02Ullal de la Perla-Gandia
2021-07-26 19:00Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz2
2021-07-17 11:00Harcourt Arboretum1
2021-07-06 21:06Desembocadura Riu Serpis1
2021-07-22 07:10Playa de Miramar1
2021-07-09 06:30Laguna de Sariñena1
2021-07-22 08:50Castelserás--Ribera del Guadalope1
2021-07-17 19:06Bolulla--Font de la Renyinyosa3
2021-07-25 09:59Nosterfield Quarry1
2021-06-30 08:12Camino del Faro1
2021-07-21 19:10Serra de Bèrnia1
2021-07-17 16:45Loddon Valley1
2021-07-25 14:09Guara PNat--Área general3
2021-07-27 17:27Guara PNat--Rodellar2
2021-07-24 08:15Catí--Pla de Catí2
2021-07-09 10:58Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa1
2021-07-16 08:00Les Salines de Calpe7
2021-07-10 08:30Aeroport de Castelló1
2021-07-01 15:25Thrislington NNR1
2021-07-10 09:37Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain3
2021-07-28 09:03Ordesa PN--Llanos de La Larri1
2021-06-29 17:52Cabo de San Antonio--Zona Verde3
2021-06-29 17:39Puyarruego3
2021-07-07 13:05Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2021-07-16 16:38Potteric Carr YWT NR4
2021-07-17 09:57Bignor Hill1
2021-07-09 10:05Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)1
2021-07-03 14:45Launde Abbey and Park1
2021-07-23 07:30Aiguabarreig Segre-Cinca2
2021-07-19 10:45Graus--Sotos del Ésera1
2021-07-16 16:55Blackheath Common and SSSI2
2021-07-25 10:49Bassa de les Ermites1
2021-07-22 06:53North York Moors NP--Sleddale2
2021-07-11 08:14Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-07-25 09:36Sesué--Pueblo4
2021-07-14 06:10Leith Hill1
2021-07-28 18:26Ullals de Baltasar1
2021-07-01North York Moors NP1
2021-07-15 19:16Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2021-07-11 07:24Torreribera2
2021-07-19 09:58Paliàs de Les2
2021-07-21 08:53Àger--Poble i voltants1
2021-07-24 09:35Southey Wood1
2021-07-23 17:05Sandy--RSPB The Lodge1
2021-07-29 09:10Parc de Rouelles2
2021-07-12 19:14Ile d'Azay le Rideau1
2021-07-13 07:00Aiguabarreig Segre-Noguera Pallaresa6
2021-07-05 14:45Route des Barricades (Gainneville)4
2021-07-24 08:10Sandon3
2021-07-02 19:08Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR1
2021-07-05 17:26Congost de Collegats--Sector Nord
2021-07-22 17:54Tarragona--Pont del Diable1
2021-07-11 12:21Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR2
2021-07-26 07:30Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-07-24 06:29Es Cavallet (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)2
2021-07-02 07:00Torre de sa Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-07-22 07:47Ranscombe Farm Plantlife Reserve and Country Park1
2021-07-18 10:10Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-03 16:35Weeting Heath NNR2
2021-07-14 13:15Sinsat (ville)2
2021-07-15 05:46Cockley Cley Parish2
2021-07-01 20:29Garraf1
2021-07-02 15:35Earley Wood2
2021-07-18 08:15Serra del Catllaràs4
2021-07-22 11:40Lyminge (Village)3
2021-07-29 08:03Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2021-07-13 18:18Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet3
2021-07-17 10:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--Pineda de Ca l'Arana1
2021-07-12 20:32Collserola PNat--Camí Pujada Llars Mundet1
2021-07-14 17:53Barcelona--Parc de les Heures1
2021-07-09 11:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2021-07-18 13:31Barcelona--Campus Mundet5
2021-07-14 07:21Tolls Meadow LNR2
2021-07-08 10:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre2
2021-07-23 17:57Es Verger / Sobremunt4
2021-07-13 18:28Son Quint / Vall del Silenci14
2021-07-10 14:33Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-07 11:18Bosc de Bellver, Palma15
2021-07-13 13:34Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-27 12:07Orbieu amont (Saint-Pierre-des-Champs)3
2021-07-21 11:30Bassa de can Guidet2
2021-07-17 17:24Forêt Domaniale de Fausses Reposes1
2021-07-28 06:55Estany de Sils2
2021-07-20 13:44Embassament de Cúber
2021-07-23 07:22Etang du Puits (Cerdon)3
2021-07-18 13:10Clot d'Albarca
2021-07-09 20:17Lluc14
2021-07-16 10:14Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)1
2021-07-08 06:59Vall de Bóquer6
2021-07-17 08:22Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta5
2021-07-15 10:30s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca3
2021-07-27 08:58Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca3
2021-07-19 11:11Es Cibollar Gran, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-07-19 19:44Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-07-20 10:17Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia6
2021-07-10 07:22Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet1
2021-07-28 09:00Cala Figuera (Santanyí)1
2021-07-09 13:52Finca Son Real6
2021-06-30 10:53Paulilles (Polilles)2
2021-07-04 18:16Gravières de Plessis-Brion1
2021-07-06 16:36Pont du Bordelais (Brie)2
2021-06-29 19:18Cala Morell1
2021-07-13 15:18Étang de pêche (Artemps)3
2021-07-18 10:38Algaiarens5
2021-07-13 09:36Cala Galdana / Barranc d'Algendar1
2021-07-13 19:19Basses de Lluriac1
2021-07-12 10:42Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau1
2021-07-03 21:05La Mola (Maó)1
2021-07-01 19:58Merelbeke - Makkegemse bossen1
2021-07-27 16:00Etang de la Capelle1
2021-07-14 10:15Tiengemeten4
2021-07-05 16:00Vorselaar - Lovenhoek1
2021-07-01 13:40Diemer Vijfhoek1
2021-07-09 16:37Naardermeer2
2021-07-18 12:30Beukenburg2
2021-07-08 06:35Etang de Crosagny1
2021-07-21Manon (Cusy)1
2021-07-01 13:14Sint-Oedenrode--Park Kienehoef1
2021-06-30Ancien haras d'Annecy1
2021-07-26 15:23Lac d'Annecy--roselières et marais de l'Enfer2
2021-07-25 19:58Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac2
2021-07-16 14:39RNN du Bout du Lac d'Annecy (RNN21)2
2021-07-14 06:57Marais de Sionnet2
2021-07-12 10:41Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-07-10 07:36Domaine de Guidou3
2021-07-10 06:42Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée2
2021-07-05 13:24De Groote Peel2
2021-07-24 12:28Planken Wambuis1
2021-07-20 08:18National Park De Hoge Veluwe1
2021-07-24 14:37Lac de Flérier1
2021-07-12 11:58De Kuilen1
2021-06-29 14:50Passy--Lac de Passy1
2021-07-25 11:05Ameland--Duinen
2021-07-04 09:00RNN des Contamines-Montjoie (RNN38)1
2021-07-21 08:19Weerribben--Weteringen Oost1
2021-07-24 11:26Finkenberger Bruch (NSG)1
2021-07-29 06:02Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp3
2021-07-19 13:40Zwillbrocker Venn2
2021-07-19 11:30Urdenbacher Kämpe (NSG)1
2021-07-09 05:35Tetti Lupo1
2021-07-12 19:55Volksgarten Köln1
2021-07-16 15:24Haaksbergerveen3
2021-07-10 06:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2021-07-23 18:35Poppelsdorfer Friedhof, Bonn10
2021-07-22 19:52Kaiserpark, Bonn5
2021-07-24 11:40Annaberger Hof2
2021-07-21 18:10Siegaue5
2021-07-21 08:51Museum Koenig, Bonn2
2021-07-26 09:41l'Aibaiteuse3
2021-07-15 18:48Südfriedhof, Bonn3
2021-07-09 17:57Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn4
2021-07-15 09:40RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)2
2021-07-04 08:10Flugplatz Bremgarten1
2021-07-21 08:34Rogaland Arboret2
2021-07-11 13:22Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst3
2021-07-15 15:08Rheinniederung Wyhl-Weisweil (NSG)2
2021-07-10 09:22Amolterer Heide1
2021-07-15 12:41Eichstetten3
2021-07-25 20:00Bombecker Aa (NSG)5
2021-07-20 14:00Bosa2
2021-07-25 11:05Sandbochumer Heide3
2021-07-15 14:00Delta du Porto2
2021-07-11 07:40Flachsee1
2021-07-15 07:20Arona Lido1
2021-07-17 13:04Giardini Botanici di Villa Taranto (€10)1
2021-07-18 10:00Realp/Zumdorf/Hospental (general area)(please use more specific)
2021-07-22 08:30Lomsesanden Camping2
2021-07-02 08:00Limmat Vogelinsel3
2021-07-15 17:12Zürich--Platzspitz4
2021-07-02 09:00Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)1
2021-07-16 08:30Rällikerried2
2021-07-18 12:45Porticciolo di Su Siccu3
2021-07-23 15:10Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-07-18 07:49Parco Naturale Regionale Molentargius-Saline (Area generale)3
2021-07-17 19:38Capo Sant'Elia2
2021-07-17 07:47Cap Pertusato3
2021-07-26 14:45Weschnitzinsel von Lorsch (NSG)2
2021-07-18 09:30Col de Sorba2
2021-07-27 12:00Ile Lavezzu15
2021-07-18 05:22Marais salants de Porto-Vecchio2
2021-07-26 18:00Gehspitzweiher (NSG)3
2021-07-19 06:45Kaltbrunner Ried2
2021-07-07 09:03Parco Lago Nord1
2021-07-25 13:00Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main3
2021-07-14 19:44La Maddalena1
2021-07-19 09:05Parco pubblico Isocrate/Monza2
2021-06-29 11:10Parco Gino Cassinis10
2021-07-17 15:38Fechenheimer Mainbogen2
2021-07-23 11:00Enkheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-07-27 11:30Campulongu12
2021-07-22 18:42Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen1
2021-07-08 06:50Stagno di Notteri20
2021-07-21 09:00Etang de Diane4
2021-07-25 12:42Moosheide (NSG)2
2021-07-24 07:26Capo Figari3
2021-07-19 12:12Karlshöhe, Stuttgart3
2021-07-15 15:23Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud2
2021-07-05 08:51Cascina Rossa - Speziera - Carnesella3
2021-07-10 21:00Strada per Agnadello2
2021-06-29 13:37Fontanili di Cremosano4
2021-07-10 15:30Polder Oberblockland1
2021-07-03 13:00Odderøya2
2021-07-20 09:39Lanca di Acqualunga3
2021-07-14 16:22Muttersberg Seilbahn Talstation1
2021-07-16 09:36Torbiere del Sebino4
2021-07-18 13:53Blautopf Blaubeuren2
2021-07-03 15:50Bocca d'Arno1
2021-07-15 09:29Bosco di Sant'Anna/Parco delle Colline di Brescia1
2021-07-17 09:26Parco del Mella di Concesio2
2021-07-10Kardorfer Stausee1
2021-07-10 07:39Tister Bauernmoor (NSG)2
2021-06-29 14:43Frederikshåb Plantage1
2021-07-05 09:40Stadtpark Moringen1
2021-07-04 10:26Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I1
2021-07-24 07:33Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-07-21 10:07Punta Grò2
2021-07-18 07:23Pietzmoor1
2021-07-03 14:29Höchstädt a.d.Donau (Donau und Teichgebiet)2
2021-07-14 17:04Foci del Sarca3
2021-07-09 20:25Apfelwörth (NSG)1
2021-07-01 16:10Naturwaldreservat Neugeschüttwörth4
2021-07-26 20:03Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli
2021-07-20 12:06Nationalpark Hainich--Baumkronenpfad1
2021-07-20 10:05Duvenstedter Brook (NSG)1
2021-06-30 07:58Lechauen bei Thierhaupten3
2021-07-15 18:35Jakoberwall Augsburg1
2021-07-15 17:40Rieselfelder Braunschweig1
2021-07-10 17:18Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-07-10 10:45Altmühltal (Naturpark)1
2021-07-23 19:21Inzinger Gaisau2
2021-07-05 13:52Ammersee (gesamt)1
2021-07-27 10:34Murnauer Moos2
2021-07-08 18:17Stocksee und Umgebung (NSG) und Seehofweiher1
2021-07-25 09:15Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-07-27 08:35Gyldensten Strand, Fresh Water3
2021-07-04 14:00Starnberger See--Würm Zufluss1
2021-07-10 14:48Donauauen Weichering1
2021-07-23 15:18Moosschwaige1
2021-07-05 19:48Aubinger Lohe1
2021-07-28 09:06Hohwachter Bucht2
2021-07-10 14:25Ismaninger Speichersee--West1
2021-07-18 14:02Südhang Weihenstephan, Freising3
2021-07-25 08:00Jenaer Forst (NSG)1
2021-07-02 17:36Obere Aue, Jena1
2021-07-22 09:18Angath dam1
2021-07-03 07:30Parco Adriano1
2021-07-05 06:30Villa Borghese10
2021-07-08 06:53Villa Ada4
2021-07-24 07:33Gyltesøgrunnen1
2021-07-26 09:18Bergbaufolgelandschaft Geiseltalsee (NSG)1
2021-07-13 09:02Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs2
2021-07-17 13:55Osservatorio ornitologico e Invaso del Conca1
2021-07-16 17:40Küstenwald am Salzhaff, Tessmannsdorf1
2021-07-11 11:18Kendlmühlfilzen2
2021-07-24 12:46Randselva--Kistefos1
2021-07-18 08:00Brønnøya2
2021-07-22 16:42Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-07-03 09:45Fløtemyra1
2021-07-23 19:42Bogstadvannet6
2021-07-07 12:00Slottsparken1
2021-07-13 14:30Volkspark Kleinzschocher, Leipzig5
2021-07-13 08:00Sognsvann2
2021-07-03 13:41Elster-Pleiße-Auwald (NSG)2
2021-07-02 15:28Nonnenwiese, Leipzig5
2021-07-20 11:33Nordkoster1
2021-07-11 12:00Maridalen--Turter2
2021-07-28 18:01Erholungspark Lößnig-Dölitz, Leipzig2
2021-07-27 16:15Bøtø Nor1
2021-07-12 15:51Mork1
2021-07-11 11:08Nyord Enge1
2021-07-25 16:20Theisendammen1
2021-07-23 18:37Nidelva--Leirfossen1
2021-07-04 08:00Darßwald1
2021-07-22 07:19Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-07-02 14:54Palud Bird Reserve
2021-07-04 08:53Tjolöholm1
2021-07-18 13:50Rusland1
2021-07-19 09:16Döberitzer Heide1
2021-07-17 09:19Kullen4
2021-07-25 06:09Amagerfælled--Grønjordssøen1
2021-07-24 09:45Großer Wannsee--Pfaueninsel (NSG)1
2021-07-01 20:17Falkenhagener See2
2021-07-23 08:40Jesenice - obec (okres Rakovník)1
2021-07-03 05:07Ajdovščina landfill and fields1
2021-07-13 06:05Grunewald--Krumme Lanke3
2021-07-14 06:00Grunewald--Langes Luch (NSG)3
2021-07-08 18:20Heinrich-Laehr-Park9
2021-07-04 06:54Flughafensee2
2021-07-24 09:16Friedhof Steglitz1
2021-07-15Zoologischer Garten4
2021-07-10 06:46Tiebelmündung1
2021-07-22 09:00Freizeitpark Marienfelde5
2021-07-15 19:33Großer Tiergarten1
2021-07-27 07:50KLF Ringing Station1
2021-07-08 20:06Park Humboldthain2
2021-07-25 16:30Tempelhofer Feld1
2021-07-09 19:06Friedhof Columbiadamm2
2021-07-06 20:46Zschonergrund, Dresden1
2021-07-11 11:52Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)3
2021-07-01 07:43Lenešický rybník1
2021-07-24 07:40Treptower Park4
2021-07-19 10:00Karower Teiche (NSG)3
2021-07-05 19:30Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)2
2021-07-17 12:59Tierpark1
2021-07-29 08:31Geisingberg (NSG)1
2021-07-18 12:46Bürgerheide Finsterwalde6
2021-07-04Prießnitz, Dresden
2021-07-11 11:11Spitze Berge2
2021-07-09 08:00Dätterstorp Dätterns NR1
2021-07-25 11:46Weisser Hirsch (Waldpark)10
2021-07-17 16:39Großer Müggelsee1
2021-07-18 07:50Sporbitzer Kiesgrube1
2021-07-09 10:00Sandbetet Dätterns NR2
2021-07-27 05:17Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar1
2021-07-19 08:19České Budějovice--Vltava Riverside Park (Dlouhá louka-Sokolský ostrov-Háječek)1
2021-07-04 09:28Fischteiche Blumberger Mühle (NSG)1
2021-07-12 17:29Rybník Chmelař2
2021-07-22 18:26Pískovna Újezdec1
2021-07-25 05:40Praha--Ďáblický háj1
2021-07-02 15:23Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Stützkow1
2021-07-03 08:46Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-07-19 10:00CHKO Kokořínsko--Máchovo jezero
2021-07-24 06:55Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2021-07-11 07:44Littwasser1
2021-07-03 06:12Mittåkläppen1
2021-07-24 10:46Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-07-08 08:55Kopánka (Zvířetice)1
2021-07-10 13:23Rybník Vražda2
2021-07-25 16:45CHKO Jizerské hory--Větrov-Zátiší-U Dvora1
2021-07-23 09:37Äspet1
2021-07-09 06:29Modraže - Hrastje4
2021-07-16 06:28Medvedce Nature Reserve2
2021-07-21 10:35CHKO Jizerské hory--Jizerka2
2021-07-24 05:50Parco Nazionale del Gargano--Foresta Umbra4
2021-07-16 10:53Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower2
2021-07-24 12:07PP Černý Nadýmač1
2021-07-05 11:21PR Niva Doubravy2
2021-07-14 07:20Zielona Góra--E edge3
2021-07-11 05:14PP Na Plachtě8
2021-07-08 10:54Ptačí park Josefovské louky1
2021-07-19 18:29Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)2
2021-07-10 15:45NPR Babiččino údolí4
2021-07-01 15:28VN Rozkoš1
2021-07-17 15:50Kołobrzeg Beach1
2021-07-24 11:32CHKO Broumovsko--NPR Adršpašsko-teplické skály
2021-07-06 07:41Brno--Žebětínský rybník1
2021-07-15 09:44Brno--Zoo1
2021-07-25 17:48Mura-Drava Rivermouth-West side--Légrád
2021-07-12 12:21Brno--Park Lužánky
2021-07-21 08:27VDNM--hráz Strachotín-Dolní Věstonice2
2021-07-25 15:30Brno--Svratka Štýřice-Horní Heršpice2
2021-07-12 08:51Lanškrounské rybníky3
2021-07-17 10:29NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-07-13 09:31Výtažníky pod Nesytem2
2021-07-21 14:49NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník
2021-07-23 08:24Schloßhof1
2021-07-24 13:27Devínske jazero2
2021-07-28 08:43Železná studnička20
2021-07-12 06:00Mutěnické rybníky2
2021-07-24 11:37CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero1
2021-07-10 07:04Prostějov - město2
2021-07-04 08:43Prievaly Rašeliny2
2021-07-21 13:37Barycz River Valley--Staw Niezgoda I2
2021-07-14 05:40Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2021-07-18 08:35Olomouc--Bystřice (Bělidla)2
2021-07-06 12:20Rybník Hejtman2
2021-07-14 08:27Hlubočky - Dukla1
2021-07-24 10:51Kórnickie Lake2
2021-07-24 07:58Přerov - město1
2021-07-28 06:57Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov1
2021-07-15Mellangårdsvägen2
2021-07-17 16:49Opole--Wyspa Bolko2
2021-07-23 09:00Leba2
2021-07-05 14:20Łężczok Nature Reserve3
2021-07-27 05:24Sätterstamaden
2021-07-18 18:30Zabrzeszczak Fishpond4
2021-07-24 13:42Chechło-Nakło Reservoir2
2021-07-23 13:40Hjälstaviken NR3
2021-07-24 17:34Tullgarnsnäs1
2021-07-23 07:04Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő12
2021-07-09 07:18Messoggi River Mouth2
2021-07-22 11:31Alhagen1
2021-07-26 15:00Säby Gård, Norra Järvafältet1
2021-07-28 20:15Kyrkdammen1
2021-07-04 14:27Przeręb Fishponds3
2021-07-25 10:33Brunnsviken2
2021-07-25 08:31Péteri-tó1
2021-07-22 12:53Nackareservatet väster om väg 260 (General area)1
2021-07-16 06:15Angarnssjöängens NR1
2021-07-11 06:30Buvár-tó--Szeged
2021-07-11 05:31Tatra National Park--Kościeliska Valley, red trail, Czerwone Wierchy1
2021-07-24 06:30Boszorkánysziget--Szeged
2021-06-30 13:00Ojców National Park--Sąspów Valley3
2021-07-23 07:42Sandemar NR1
2021-07-24 14:06Kraków--Rząska Range3
2021-07-24 11:00Sremčica--Sremački rt3
2021-07-21 19:06Ada Ciganlija--eastern side, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-06-30 05:50Košutnjak--DIF (Fakultet sporta i fizičkog vaspitanja)1
2021-07-01Zsóryfürdő--Mezőkövesd4
2021-07-02 08:39Lillafüred--Miskolc2
2021-07-02 04:15Szeleta-tető (Mount Szeleta)--Miskolc2
2021-07-22 17:00Lake Tisza, dead river--Tiszafüred2
2021-07-17 10:20Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)2
2021-07-05 06:20NE of Florina1
2021-07-28 11:20Szczucin (town)2
2021-07-08 06:32Debreceni Nagyerdő Természetvédelmi Terület (Big Forest Reserve)--DEBRECEN1
2021-07-14 13:00Vekeri-tó (lake and forested grassland)--Debrecen10
2021-07-10 08:39Kępa Radwankowska
2021-07-10 06:30Mt Oiti--Livadies Plateau
2021-07-20 13:15Opátske piesky1
2021-07-25 17:22Abisko NP -- general area2
2021-07-26 07:00Epidavros (Επίδαυρος)1
2021-07-02 12:25Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River Bridge1
2021-07-14 09:33Sani Wetland (IBA Nea Fokea Marsh)1
2021-07-06 09:15Melnik Town Area
2021-07-03 18:00Radotina Village Area1
2021-07-26 08:00Pori--Yyterin Lietteet1
2021-07-23 19:46Nea Stira - Diliso1
2021-07-18 17:58Ribaritsa Village Area1
2021-07-08 06:00Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden1
2021-07-08 14:30Личаківський цвинтар (Lychakivs'kyy Cemetery)1
2021-07-01 06:39Kaarina--Kuusiston linnanrauniot1
2021-07-26 15:23Kurjenrahka NP--Savojärvi
2021-07-11 06:22Mersrags
2021-07-12 03:44Porto Lagos beach1
2021-07-19 14:21Hanko--Vedagrundet1
2021-07-03 05:19Gammelstadsviken1
2021-07-26 15:20Alavus--Mulkkujärvi lintutorni1
2021-06-30 14:20Kokkola--Rummelö1
2021-07-02 15:10Tampere--Pyynikki1
2021-07-20 13:06Helvetinjärvi NP2
2021-07-08 05:24Vingis Park (Vingio parkas)3
2021-07-05 13:14Barnardinai Garden, Sereikiškiai Park (Bernardinų sodas, Sereikiškių parkas)2
2021-07-28 08:42Sapieginės miškas4
2021-07-08 19:22Paljassaare Special Conservation Area1
2021-07-24 13:09Kirkkonummi--Norra Fladet1
2021-07-23 14:23Hämeenlinna--Aulanko2
2021-07-23 21:46Hämeenlinna--Kahilisto
2021-07-06 09:16Espoo--Laajalahti3
2021-07-27 08:30Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni4
2021-07-12 11:10Helsinki--Viikki1
2021-07-18 10:20Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2021-07-12 14:12Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintutorni2
2021-07-04 16:40Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Fastholma lintutorni1
2021-07-29 06:07Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-07-27 05:55Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni1
2021-07-24 05:45Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-07-03 13:58г.п. Раков--озеро (Rakaŭ--lake)
2021-07-01 12:00Летичів--р. Вовк (Letychiv--Vovk River)1
2021-07-28 16:38Baltata Nature Reserve3
2021-07-22 10:06д. Вежи (Viežy village)1
2021-06-30 17:44р. Свислочь--пер. Канатный (Svislač River--Kanatny Ln.)2
2021-07-17 15:21Ботанический сад (Botanical Gardens)1
2021-07-05 13:57Olimpic Reserves Complex1
2021-07-24 06:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü1
2021-07-24 13:02Pyhtää--Valkmusa1
2021-06-29 18:40Enonkylä Kuvaja Lintutorni, Vaala2
2021-07-08 08:08Akdağ - Tokalı kanyonu1
2021-07-01 07:21Pudasjärvi--Iso-Syöte1
2021-07-18 12:16Виноградарський ліс (Vynohradar forest)3
2021-07-07 10:12Межигір'я парк (Mezhyhirya Park)9
2021-07-25 11:50Голосіївський парк--центр (Holosiivskyi Park--center)3
2021-07-09 08:43Труханів острів (Trukhaniv island)4
2021-07-02 09:18Гідропарк (Hydropark)1
2021-07-02 09:00Алмазне оз. (Diamond Lake)5
2021-07-02 05:30Биковнянський ліс (Bykovnyansky forest)20
2021-07-25 17:11Inari--Kaamanen Toivoniemi lintutorni
2021-07-18 05:00Parikkala--Siikalahti5
2021-07-18 09:57Удельный парк (Udelnyy Park)1
2021-07-25 15:00Шуваловский парк (Shuvalovskiy park)2
2021-07-25 11:14Павловский парк (Pavlovskiy Park)3
2021-07-28 12:3330-річчя Перемоги парк (30th Anniversary of Victory Park)3
2021-07-16 09:42Парк Сосновий Гай (Pine Forest Park)8
2021-07-24 10:54Ржевский Лесопарк (Rzhevskiy Lesopark)
2021-07-28 10:52Svanvik1
2021-07-16 05:50Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור2
2021-07-26 06:30Nahal Kos, Jerusalem נחל כוס, ירושלים1
2021-07-22 06:50Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים1
2021-07-28 17:00Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה1
2021-07-28 18:52Сквер 6-ї лікарні (6th city hospital garden square)1
2021-07-04 06:43Mt. Meron Horvat Hamama campsite הר מירון חניון חורבת חממה2
2021-07-04 07:48Mt. Meron Hapisga trail הר מירון שביל הפסגה4
2021-07-04 07:48Mt. Meron הר מירון4
2021-07-11 10:53Три ведмеді (доступ обмежений) (Try Medvedya Zoo and Recreation Center (Restricted area))15
2021-07-10 07:45Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן2
2021-07-02 06:30Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין1
2021-07-26 07:36Mar Chaaya9
2021-07-08 18:59Hermon Stream Reserve שמורת נחל חרמון2
2021-07-16 08:05Mt. Hermon--drinking pools and lower cable station רכבל תחתון ובריכות השלגה2
2021-07-25 07:00Сіверський Донець/Гнилиця (Sivers'kyi Donets/Hnylytsya)2
2021-07-24 19:00Сіверський Донець/Уди злиття річок (Sivers'kyi Donets/Udy rivers confluence)1
2021-07-24 15:05Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-07-07 14:37Тверь--Улица Седых (Tver--Ivana Sedykh Street)2
2021-07-12 07:33Серебряный Бор (Serebryaniy Bor)2
2021-07-18 16:39Большой Строгинский затон (Strogino Backwater)2
2021-07-03 08:40Гребной канал в Крылатском (Krylatskoye Rowing Canal)1
2021-07-24 09:22Воробьевы Горы (Vorobievy Gory)1
2021-07-04 13:16Набережная в Коломенском (Embankment in Kolomenskoe Park)2
2021-07-12 13:28Парк Лефортово (Lefortovo Park)2
2021-07-21 05:56Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)1
2021-07-18 08:06Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)2
2021-07-03 08:59Лосиный остров -- Яуза (Losiny Ostorv -- Yauza river)5
2021-07-08 11:30Национальный Парк Лосиный Остров--Московскообластная часть (Losiny Ostrov National Park--Moskovskaya Oblast Part)1
2021-07-17 07:53Дединовская Пойма (Dedinovo Floodplains)4
2021-07-07 18:00Khaishi2
2021-07-28 19:26Елань (Elan)1
2021-07-15 07:47Tehran--National Botanical Garden1
2021-07-08 06:31Tehran--Darabad Mountains--General Area تهران--دارآباد‎ کوه ها20
2021-07-07 14:11Ижевск--Лес Возле Ипподрома (Izhevsk--Woods Near Ippodrom)2
2021-07-21 16:59НП Таганай--Окрестности Приюта Белый Ключ (Taganay NP--Priut Beliy Kluch environs)1
2021-07-07 05:00Hotel Beldersay5
2021-07-11 07:00Chimyon (umumiy maydon) (Chimgan [general area])1
2021-07-23 15:40桦林公园 (Hualin Park)20