The western yellow wagtail (Motacilla flava) is a small passerine in the wagtail family Motacillidae, which also includes the pipits and longclaws.

This species breeds in much of temperate Europe and Asia. It is resident in the milder parts of its range, such as western Europe, but northern and eastern populations migrate to Africa and south Asia.

It is a slender 15–16 cm long bird, with the characteristic long, constantly wagging tail of its genus. It is the shortest tailed of the European wagtails. The breeding adult male is basically olive above and yellow below. In other plumages, the yellow may be diluted by white. The heads of breeding males come in a variety of colours and patterns depending on subspecies.

The call is a characteristic high-pitched jeet.

This insectivorous bird inhabits open country near water, such as wet meadows. It nests in tussocks, laying 4-8 speckled eggs.



Western Yellow Wagtail
Date Location Count
2021-05-17 08:00Campo de golf de Tías1
2021-05-24 09:00Campo de golf Costa Teguise2
2021-06-04 13:30Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral4
2021-06-11 16:39Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-06-06 11:45Cabo Touriñán15
2021-06-04 12:42Muxía--Península de Touriñán1
2021-06-04 11:42Fisterra--Praia do Rostro2
2021-06-04 11:13Fisterra--Campos e dunas de Rostro1
2021-05-18 14:10Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2021-06-04 14:47Quinta do Talvay (acesso condicionado)1
2021-06-06Muxía
2021-05-29 17:29Marinhas de D. Ana (salinas da Solvay)4
2021-05-31 07:18PN Souss-Massa--Ifenntar1
2021-06-04 14:19Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Forte da Casa2
2021-05-16 06:43Embouchure du Oued Souss3
2021-06-06 10:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2021-05-26 09:00Sapal da Moita1
2021-05-22 10:22RN Estuário do Tejo--38 Moios (acesso condicionado)20
2021-05-27 12:19Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)20
2021-05-29 09:45RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)4
2021-06-05 11:18Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Alcamé (acesso condicionado)2
2021-06-06 17:36RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)4
2021-06-06 15:57RN Estuário do Tejo--estrada de acesso ao EVOA (acesso condicionado)6
2021-06-05 10:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)16
2021-06-13 09:39Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal4
2021-05-21 15:42Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)7
2021-05-30 19:55Corrubedo PNat--Camiño do Río do Mar3
2021-06-10 19:41Lagoa de Muro2
2021-06-10 19:58Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).3
2021-06-11 16:16RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos6
2021-06-10 20:12Lagoa de Xuño2
2021-06-08 13:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-05-25 07:39Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-05-29 06:40Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)
2021-06-03 12:38Espadanal1
2021-06-10 18:00Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-05-31 15:56Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota7
2021-06-06 07:51Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-06-13 15:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira8
2021-06-11 15:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-06-05 15:00Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos4
2021-06-05 18:17Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón4
2021-06-04 09:30RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André2
2021-05-21 09:10RN Estuário do Sado--Possanco2
2021-06-09 07:49Sapal do Coura1
2021-05-24 18:13Estuário do Lima--Cabedelo1
2021-05-29 18:00PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva2
2021-06-05 10:05Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2021-06-03 15:30Paul de Magos6
2021-06-12 15:33PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-06-05 17:58CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca1
2021-05-19 15:17RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal2
2021-06-14 12:00Praia de Matosinhos1
2021-05-25 08:15Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida26
2021-05-31 18:25Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)5
2021-06-06 10:20Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa8
2021-06-12 17:02RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma16
2021-06-05 09:00RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral3
2021-06-09 13:14Ria de Aveiro--Cais do Bico14
2021-05-29 20:38Esteiro do Ulla--Torres do Oeste6
2021-06-10 06:26Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2021-06-13 09:06Salinas de Odiaxere1
2021-06-10 17:18Ria de Alvor--área geral4
2021-05-17 14:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral6
2021-05-29 09:53Ria de Alvor--Abicada2
2021-06-05 16:55Pateira da Taboeira1
2021-06-10 05:45Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)3
2021-06-06 19:03Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial2
2021-06-10 11:15Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2021-06-06 07:28Baldaio--área general
2021-05-17 17:11RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-05-17 17:15Pateira de Frossos4
2021-06-07 17:40Quinta da Cardiga1
2021-05-21 11:38Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán
2021-06-12 09:25Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2021-05-24 09:35Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-06-09 18:16Ría de O Burgo1
2021-06-05 17:30Serra da Freita--área geral1
2021-05-18 14:42Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-06-08 12:43Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle1
2021-06-05 17:31Lagoa de Valdoviño4
2021-06-11 14:56PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)3
2021-06-13 10:44Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2021-06-04 15:45Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2021-05-28 06:15Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho1
2021-06-01 08:30Campo Benfeito6
2021-05-31 12:23Serra de São Cristóvão1
2021-06-12 09:52PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias6
2021-06-12 09:07PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela3
2021-06-06 07:30PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta3
2021-06-03 10:21PN Peneda-Gerês--Covelães1
2021-06-04 15:31PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém1
2021-06-09 07:58PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-06-01 17:30PN Ria Formosa--Praia dos Cavacos5
2021-06-04 12:42PN do Alvão--Lamas de Olo1
2021-06-12 07:15Donões3
2021-06-04 09:20Montalegre1
2021-06-12 17:58Parque do Cávado4
2021-06-03 06:54Sendim1
2021-05-28 13:15A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás4
2021-05-23 13:30Gouvães da Serra2
2021-06-02 19:10Albufeira de Gouvães4
2021-06-05 12:00Parque Boticas Natureza e Biodiversidade1
2021-05-16 17:10A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela2
2021-05-23 11:00Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM2
2021-05-20 20:02Salinas de Santa Luzia5
2021-06-02 10:30Vila Pouca de Aguiar1
2021-06-12 08:35Salinas do Forte do Rato2
2021-05-28 16:43A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite2
2021-06-09 09:06PN Serra da Estrela--vale glaciar de Alforfa1
2021-06-14 07:02Daya Dar Bouazza1
2021-05-29 11:04Estaca de Bares
2021-06-10 09:09Altura1
2021-06-10 06:02RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova3
2021-05-17 11:46Terra Chá--A Espiñeira3
2021-05-27 08:42RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco2
2021-06-06 06:30Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte
2021-06-12 08:13RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral4
2021-06-06 07:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos
2021-06-11 11:06Foz do Rio Guadiana1
2021-06-13 12:03Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar
2021-05-29 11:21Encoro de Cenza3
2021-05-29 17:34Ría de Foz--Area General2
2021-05-19 19:09Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga2
2021-05-25 20:16Marismas Odiel PNat-Puente en Vía Multimodal2
2021-06-05 14:45Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2021-06-01 20:08Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)2
2021-06-04 12:04Marismas del Odiel--Salinas Calatilla1
2021-06-02 17:21Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla
2021-06-09 10:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General2
2021-06-05 09:57Ribadeo--Piñeira12
2021-06-05 15:45Charca y campos de Arnao1
2021-06-05 15:14Castropol - campos de Villadún3
2021-06-14 19:48Charca de Balastrera1
2021-06-09 06:52Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno1
2021-05-23 07:48Daya de Takaddoum (ضاية التقدم)2
2021-06-09 14:05Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío1
2021-05-23 09:05Doñana PN--Escupidera3
2021-05-17 20:23Chucena--Campiña y arroyo2
2021-05-29 12:20Playa de Montijo2
2021-06-13 09:32El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo7
2021-06-10 11:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde1
2021-06-05 09:40Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza2
2021-05-17 09:16Doñana PNat--Salinas de La Algaida13
2021-06-13 09:12Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-06-13 08:19Laguna de Galisteo4
2021-05-21 10:21Lagunas de Martin Miguel2
2021-05-16 19:51Doñana PNat--Compuerta del Albur5
2021-05-27 16:39Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada
2021-06-12 08:00Doñana PNat--Esteros del Guadalquivir14
2021-05-23 11:05Marisma Cabeza Alcaide6
2021-05-27 18:37Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas3
2021-05-16 07:35Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera5
2021-06-11 07:14Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-06-04 07:29Marismas de Trebujena2
2021-06-04 08:16Marisma de Adventus6
2021-05-30 18:41Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Playa de Camposoto1
2021-05-27 10:35Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas Los Desamparados2
2021-05-28 10:08Dehesa de Abajo
2021-06-04 12:29Sendero Salina La Tapa
2021-05-23 16:56Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Mirador de Puerto Real5
2021-05-27 08:00San Muñoz--Río Huebra5
2021-06-10 08:11Marisma de Cetina27
2021-06-04 09:33Laguna del Rincón del Prado2
2021-05-31 17:45Cañada de Puerto Real1
2021-05-25 21:06Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla
2021-06-12 11:00Brazo del Este--Área General60
2021-06-02 18:58El Palmar--Campiña6
2021-05-22 20:30Ledesma--Rivera de La Valmuza (Peñamecer-El Cerezo)
2021-06-06 17:54Babia y Luna PNat--Valle de San Emiliano2
2021-06-03 10:01Campiña de Medina Sidonia1
2021-06-12 08:57La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General16
2021-05-17 16:54La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Desembocadura Río Barbate11
2021-06-13 12:50La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo5
2021-06-12 08:18La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste4
2021-06-11 13:59Nieva--Gozón2
2021-06-12 13:00La Janda--Puente del Pericón
2021-05-23 14:16Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte12
2021-06-07 12:05Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero2
2021-06-13 09:49Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas-paraje de Zarapitos3
2021-05-28 13:48Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro8
2021-06-12 18:49Villavante--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-23 15:00Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-05-22 07:47Campo Lugar--Charcas de Manzanares1
2021-06-02 20:47Matalobos del Páramo--Balsa de riego4
2021-05-23 09:33Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud3
2021-06-02 11:33Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte2
2021-05-19 13:32La Janda--Área General25
2021-06-03 16:40La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-06-06 09:41Granja de Moreruela--Monasterio y carretera de acceso3
2021-06-05 07:26Tahivilla--Parcelas2
2021-06-14 10:30Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat2
2021-06-12 15:25Charca de Coneo, Cabo Peñas (Gozón)2
2021-06-14 18:00Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)2
2021-06-07 06:47Azuaga--Lagunas del Hueco9
2021-06-09 09:29Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna de Vallor5
2021-06-01 12:05Puerto de Tornavacas1
2021-05-31 14:55Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego3
2021-06-14 09:48Embalse de Bornos14
2021-05-31 16:15Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-06-09 12:27La Pola de Gordón--Valle de Cabornera y hayedo de la Boyariza1
2021-06-06 12:03La Mata de Armuña--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-06-06 12:31Naharros de Valdunciel--Arroyo de la Vega4
2021-05-29 10:50Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-05-26 18:46Arapiles--Los Arapiles2
2021-05-24 11:10Pajares de la Lampreana--Laguna Grima1
2021-06-02 14:22Madrigalejo--Regadíos al sur2
2021-05-24 19:12Carbajosa de Armuña--Charca del pueblo3
2021-06-10 13:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro2
2021-05-20 12:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Las Salinas2
2021-05-29 11:44Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte2
2021-05-22 16:50Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa2
2021-05-16 13:44Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur1
2021-06-06 10:40Coreses--Graveras1
2021-06-08 20:30Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero7
2021-05-27 18:19Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande4
2021-06-12 06:36Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General30
2021-06-06 16:10Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque2
2021-05-21 11:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2021-06-13 20:06Vegas Altas--El Chaparral5
2021-05-19 09:54Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba1
2021-05-27 17:29Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos1
2021-06-13 10:01Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos2
2021-05-18 12:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de Paneras1
2021-06-13 12:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente5
2021-06-04 18:00Grulleros--Gravera1
2021-05-27Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-05-16 18:37León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-05-31 10:27Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2021-06-07 09:38Garcihernández--Desembocadura del río Almar7
2021-06-07 16:01Baja Sobarriba--paramera2
2021-05-29 11:07El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas3
2021-06-08 10:30Villoruela--Arroyo Merdero1
2021-06-06 07:11Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2021-05-24 18:43Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor1
2021-06-03 14:00Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera3
2021-06-10 11:08La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón2
2021-05-23 11:00Santiago del Collado--Prado de los Bueyes3
2021-06-10 08:47Porreo de Muslera, Ría de Villaviciosa1
2021-05-23 08:30Puerto de Peñanegra6
2021-06-13 19:05Azud de Riolobos1
2021-06-03 10:38Olmo de la Guareña--Vallesa de la Guareña-vega río Guareña3
2021-05-30 09:00Macotera--Las Carcavas1
2021-05-30 07:39Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo5
2021-06-05 20:35Santas Martas--Gravera2
2021-06-06 08:00Laguna de Ojuelos3
2021-06-03 08:54Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)2
2021-06-02 14:02Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.2
2021-06-12 17:30Sª de Gredos--Plataforma1
2021-05-30 15:42Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla1
2021-05-24 17:46Tarazona de Guareña--Pueblo y alrededores6
2021-06-13 09:30Campiña de Osuna--Área General
2021-06-13 11:02Embalse de la Serena--Cola del Guadalemar2
2021-05-21 10:59Sª de Gredos--Carretera Plataforma3
2021-06-02 19:00Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz4
2021-06-13 16:23Sahechores--Azud8
2021-05-27 11:14Embalse de la Serena--Embarcadero de Peñalsordo2
2021-06-05 17:40Bercianos del Real Camino--Gravera7
2021-05-27 07:11Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Capilla)4
2021-06-05 19:30Bercianos del Real Camino--Laguna Grande7
2021-05-31 08:30Cisla--Pueblo y Río Zapardiel8
2021-05-27 18:15Villalón de Campos--Balsa de riego4
2021-05-17 10:05Moraleja de Matacabras--Llanos al norte2
2021-06-09 18:43Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava8
2021-06-01 10:18Valle Amblés--Puente de Solosancho3
2021-06-02 08:00Castellanos de Zapardiel--Campiñas4
2021-05-30 07:54Villazanzo de Valderaduey--Laguna del Paramo4
2021-06-02 20:38San Juan de la Encinilla--Laguna Redonda2
2021-06-14 19:52Canal del Guadalmellato--Medina Azahara2
2021-05-19 17:48Simancas--Pesqueruela2
2021-05-16 12:35Pendeen (Village)1
2021-05-30 12:21Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce3
2021-06-09 11:32Laguna de Boada1
2021-05-20 09:02Magazos--Balsa de riego1
2021-05-19 08:29Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-06-12 08:10Zaratán--Área general4
2021-06-02 18:17Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza4
2021-06-13 11:39Laguna de El Oso1
2021-05-20 08:08Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego2
2021-05-25 13:09Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados3
2021-05-31 10:52La Paramera--Pto de Navalmoral4
2021-05-21 12:11Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)4
2021-05-16 10:30Fuentes de Nava--EDAR3
2021-05-26 10:00Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de Corralillos3
2021-05-21 14:15Laguna de Pedraza3
2021-06-13 07:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general35
2021-05-22 09:20Kilcoole--marsh and coast2
2021-05-24 17:02Río Grande2
2021-06-11 10:45Valladolid--Río Esgueva3
2021-06-02 18:04Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos2
2021-06-03 18:29Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco
2021-06-02 16:39Ávila--El Gansino3
2021-06-06 08:15Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso3
2021-06-13 18:57Velayos y Vega de Santa María2
2021-06-09 17:00Alto Gaznata--Puerto del Boquerón1
2021-05-21 11:20Aldeamayor--Charca6
2021-06-09 08:05Llano de Olmedo4
2021-06-09 09:30Villeguillo--Laguna Alba20
2021-06-11 18:37Campo Azálvaro--Oeste2
2021-06-09 10:30Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas2
2021-06-07 09:26Grijota--El Serrón y entorno3
2021-06-06 11:42Campo Azálvaro--CTR Ávila2
2021-06-08 18:17Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé3
2021-05-28 08:50Palencia--Sector La Miranda2
2021-05-22 19:24Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-06-03 09:50Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones2
2021-06-03 15:41Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna2
2021-06-14 10:57Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General2
2021-05-29 08:32The Lizard1
2021-06-02 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria7
2021-05-31 19:07Sangarcia4
2021-05-28 06:53Río Guadiana--Confluencia con el Bullaque3
2021-06-03 07:15Pinares de Peguerinos--Área general1
2021-05-16 06:00Skokholm1
2021-06-12 09:32Cantimpalos--EDAR15
2021-05-29 17:50Embalse de Valdemudarra5
2021-06-02 18:06Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General3
2021-05-18 08:54Fompedraza--Laderas del Tejar1
2021-05-20 10:24Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera12
2021-05-18 11:01Corral de Calatrava--Río Jabalón (Puente Nuevo)1
2021-06-05 18:00Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez2
2021-06-12 12:26Valdeolea--Mataporquera4
2021-06-04 10:49Huétor-Tájar--Área General2
2021-06-11 10:30Tablas de Alarcos2
2021-05-20 09:39Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores8
2021-06-07 08:15Los Balbases--Área general6
2021-06-08 13:30Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Castrillo de Murcia4
2021-06-05 13:17Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse1
2021-06-12 09:37Lagunas de Cantalejo5
2021-06-13 18:40Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo3
2021-05-24 17:15Rascafría-Mirador de Robledo2
2021-06-10 19:01Valle de Muñó--Torrepadierne4
2021-06-02 20:05Isar-Hornillos--Área general4
2021-06-03 18:20Villanueva de Argaño--Área general1
2021-06-05 13:50Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana3
2021-05-25 20:13Embalse del Ebro RNat--Lanchares1
2021-05-17 10:38Observatorio Astronómico de Cantabria1
2021-06-11 09:36Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija3
2021-06-12 08:48Embalse Del Ebro RNat--La Población18
2021-05-23 10:50Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán2
2021-05-16 11:45Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores14
2021-05-26 10:59Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana2
2021-06-05 11:48Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores1
2021-06-10 13:53Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-06-12 08:33Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa6
2021-05-28 12:20Pedrosa de Río Urbel--Área General7
2021-05-23 09:36Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus4
2021-05-27 10:39Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-06-08 09:30Avellanosa--Páramos y alrededores2
2021-05-19 10:00Frandovinez--Balsa de riego2
2021-05-19 10:30Frandovínez--Río Arlanzón1
2021-05-24 09:30Puerto de Canencia2
2021-05-19 17:50Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón9
2021-05-22 11:25Villafuertes--Área General5
2021-06-04 16:58Albillos--Área General6
2021-06-13 09:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday
2021-06-12 11:11Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan2
2021-05-28 20:37Villalonquéjar12
2021-06-02 12:52Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-05-17 07:16Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)2
2021-06-05 11:55Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores
2021-05-18 10:49Quintanadueñas--Área General2
2021-05-30 10:05Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-06-03 12:00Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2021-05-31 09:08Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general2
2021-06-12 10:05Laguna de Navaseca2
2021-05-22 12:40Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela1
2021-06-03 18:04Revillarruz-Humienta--Área general2
2021-05-24 19:13Cojóbar--Área General2
2021-06-14 16:30Burgos--Cortes y alrededores1
2021-05-29 12:57Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-06-05 18:00Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-06-12 19:10Cedillo de la Torre1
2021-05-16 12:15Sureste PNat--Entorno Finca San Blas2
2021-05-23 10:11Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general1
2021-06-09 11:45Los Ausines1
2021-06-02 18:46Tobes y Rahedo-Melgosa--Área General1
2021-05-20 10:50Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores1
2021-05-17 15:07Villarcayo--Campo aviación y gravera2
2021-05-21 17:27Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-06-12 10:47Lagunas de Atapuerca9
2021-06-02 18:00Poza de la Sal--Área general1
2021-05-16 19:00Zalduendo--Área General2
2021-06-13 09:14Comarca la Bureba--Lences1
2021-05-20 12:13Playa de Carchuna1
2021-05-23 15:57Caleruega--Muladar2
2021-06-09 08:58Fresno de Torote--pueblo1
2021-05-26 16:16Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano1
2021-06-06 10:23Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego1
2021-06-01 13:20Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla1
2021-06-06 09:19Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa2
2021-06-06 11:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres2
2021-05-31 11:40Villacañas--Laguna Larga1
2021-05-17 09:30Comarca La Bureba--Área General30
2021-05-31 11:01Lillo--Laguna del Longar1
2021-05-26 10:09Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana4
2021-06-13 18:10Lagunas de las Vesgas3
2021-06-08 07:21Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-06-07 10:48Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat8
2021-05-25 17:23Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca1
2021-05-31 08:56Salas de los Infantes--Área general1
2021-05-25 10:09Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados18
2021-06-03 14:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado3
2021-05-20 19:00Valle del Río Tirón--Cerezo4
2021-05-26 10:20Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Área General6
2021-05-27 12:00Riojilla--Área general2
2021-05-20 18:00Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos3
2021-05-23 12:31Laguna del Pueblo1
2021-06-09 10:44Laguna de Herramélluri7
2021-06-09 11:51Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros1
2021-06-14 18:29Laguna de Manjavacas RNat12
2021-06-08 10:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-06-03 15:00Laguna de Hervías1
2021-05-23 08:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2021-05-20 13:17Salinas de la Olmeda de Jadraque y entorno1
2021-05-17 11:09Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes14
2021-06-14 12:02Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda12
2021-06-02 10:54Punta Entinas RNat--Camino del Faro2
2021-06-08 20:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Charcón del Flamenco4
2021-05-24 12:34Paraje Natural Punta Entinas- Sabinar5
2021-05-24 12:15Laguna del Sabuco, Barahona4
2021-06-08 18:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas2
2021-06-14 07:32Humedal de Matamala de Almazán1
2021-05-30 06:46Villaciervitos2
2021-06-01 07:00Villabuena1
2021-05-30 09:29Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-05-26 07:09Quintana Redonda4
2021-06-11 08:20Hinojosa de la Sierra3
2021-05-24 13:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Urdaibai Bird Center-Islabekoa2
2021-05-25 17:55Salburua--Área General5
2021-06-11 06:45Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.8
2021-06-02 13:43Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-06-11 09:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-05-30 09:00Campañarón4
2021-06-05 18:11Alcubilla de las Peñas
2021-06-11 06:35Soria, Monte Valonsadero; Casa del Guarda3
2021-05-25 10:53Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa2
2021-05-30 16:09Almazán--Graveras de la Carretera del Cubo4
2021-06-01 08:30Navalcaballo2
2021-05-31 09:07Torremediana2
2021-05-29 20:21Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares2
2021-06-04 09:19Lubia1
2021-05-31 09:37Frechilla de Almazán, graveras.3
2021-05-20 08:16Las Casas1
2021-05-29 15:07Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa5
2021-05-16 10:00Esteras de Medinaceli1
2021-06-07 10:00Tardesillas6
2021-06-06 06:47Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo11
2021-06-07 09:00Tardesillas, Dehesa.8
2021-06-07 08:15Fuentecantos, Graveras.4
2021-06-07 07:00Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)21
2021-06-13 10:20Fuentelsaz de Soria2
2021-06-05 09:20Villaseca11
2021-06-05 07:00Arbujuelo2
2021-06-12 08:40Renieblas_páramo6
2021-05-26 20:08Embalse de Las Cañas RN3
2021-06-12 08:05Almajano13
2021-06-05 11:23Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras8
2021-06-13 08:20Los Villares de Soria12
2021-06-11 14:36Urex de Medinaceli3
2021-06-05 11:08Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente5
2021-06-13 07:21Cuellar de la Sierra6
2021-05-29 11:00Puerto de Oncala1
2021-05-29 10:56Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 24
2021-05-24 19:17Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 33
2021-05-29 12:07San Pedro Manrique4
2021-06-09 06:20Matasejún4
2021-05-23 08:51Lagunas de Arcas y Ballesteros RNat5
2021-06-06 12:15Almenar de Soria1
2021-06-13 06:52Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías3
2021-05-22 10:00Torlengua, Río Nágima1
2021-06-12 16:11Pagoeta PNat--Altzola valle1
2021-05-30 10:00Zarautz1
2021-05-16 11:00Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart1
2021-05-20 10:17Parque Natural del Alto Tajo1
2021-06-03 06:35PInilla del Campo. Lomas de PInilla1
2021-06-13 07:48Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)2
2021-05-23 11:07Salobre de Sesma20
2021-06-03 10:33West Sedgemoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-21 19:10Donostia--Bahía de la Concha1
2021-05-30 12:30Embalse de El Recuenco1
2021-05-23 17:21Tealham and Tadham Moors SSSI2
2021-06-04 19:24Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-05-29 08:58Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín5
2021-05-24 09:45Leasowe Lighthouse1
2021-05-17 17:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara5
2021-05-19 16:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Inner Marsh Farm
2021-06-08 17:00Tafalla--Pozuelo3
2021-05-26 10:20Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-05 07:10Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-06-12 18:31Balsa de Loza6
2021-05-16 10:43New Passage1
2021-06-12 13:12Laguna de Guialguerrero2
2021-05-19 07:45Portland Bill2
2021-05-22 17:08Laguna Salada de Pétrola2
2021-06-06 11:21Laguna de la Zaida3
2021-05-29 09:24Laguna de Tordesilos6
2021-06-09 11:19Arguedas--arrozales11
2021-06-06 19:30Ryton (Village)1
2021-05-20 12:30Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)2
2021-05-31 09:47Mutilva Baja--río Sadar3
2021-05-18 10:10Balsas de Santed5
2021-05-28 18:10Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-05-30 12:31Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera8
2021-05-30 11:30Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita2
2021-05-30 10:39Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares1
2021-05-30 09:18Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela1
2021-06-13 07:42Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz7
2021-06-12 16:55Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general30
2021-05-18 20:25Bello--Árboles de Mateo10
2021-05-22 18:15Lagunas de Corral-Rubio3
2021-06-13 18:00Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)
2021-05-26 09:03Laguna de Hoya del Pozo3
2021-05-17 16:09Torralba de los Sisones--Balsa de Carabejas20
2021-05-23 10:58Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar22
2021-05-19 18:30Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga2
2021-06-08 18:00Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-05-16 08:46Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake4
2021-06-13 09:04Laguna del Cañizar16
2021-05-24 18:32Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado2
2021-06-06 09:00Tauste--Arrozales1
2021-05-27 14:32Houghton Green Flash1
2021-06-03 09:20Marbury Country Park3
2021-06-06 07:30Estanca de Escorón2
2021-05-18 13:35River Frome in Stroud1
2021-05-27 12:57Rixton Moss23
2021-06-01 17:01Clifton Pits1
2021-05-26 07:55Camp Lane Pits1
2021-05-17 13:00Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss7
2021-06-01 06:22Durlston Country Park1
2021-06-10 10:42Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-06-05 11:11Chat Moss1
2021-05-16 08:30Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero8
2021-05-22 15:07Carrington Moss1
2021-06-08 17:54Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza6
2021-05-21Elton Reservoir1
2021-06-12 20:30Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-06-14 09:03Rambla del Albujón--desembocadura2
2021-05-20 09:05Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-06-06 09:08Salisbury Plain--East side6
2021-05-22 09:55Puerto de San Just1
2021-05-23 14:08Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-06-07 07:48Berdún--Sotos del Río Aragón3
2021-05-29 07:20Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2021-05-20 18:36El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-06-13 18:37EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-05-30 12:30Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar
2021-05-22 06:06Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-06-14 15:05Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto3
2021-06-09 14:33Salada de Zuera1
2021-06-14 09:27Alcalá de la Selva-La Virgen de la Vega4
2021-05-25 20:16Murillo de Gállego1
2021-05-17 11:15Blithfield Reservoir2
2021-06-12 18:59Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit1
2021-06-02 15:00Skateraw1
2021-06-04 18:49Saladar de Aguamarga1
2021-06-03 06:43Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-19 16:30The Pleasance1
2021-06-01 17:50Horta De Burjassot1
2021-06-03 15:32Embalse de Valdabra2
2021-06-07 19:30Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet2
2021-05-19 10:30Farmoor Reservoir4
2021-05-25 07:00Marjal dels Moros
2021-05-26 06:00Churn Farm5
2021-06-12 09:00Whittle Dene Reservoirs1
2021-05-16 18:05Radley Lakes3
2021-06-04 13:10Marjal de Almenara--Área General1
2021-06-06 10:00La Llosa--La Palafanga1
2021-06-05 07:30Draycote Reservoir3
2021-06-07 08:23Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca2
2021-05-16 09:00Moncofa--Desembocadura del Belcaire1
2021-05-16 09:17Nules--El Pou8
2021-05-30 18:59Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-24 18:25Bujaraloz--Balsa el Molino2
2021-05-26 15:47Bujaraloz--Saladar de los Juncos2
2021-05-25 12:03Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat3
2021-05-19 10:20Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat -- El Bovar1
2021-05-16 10:30Anglers Country Park2
2021-05-27 06:55Foxlow Ponds2
2021-05-22 09:00St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake2
2021-06-06 17:36Ickford Farmlands1
2021-05-28 10:34St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-26 10:00Stanford Reservoir
2021-05-22 20:10Girdleness1
2021-05-31 15:50Castle Lake NR1
2021-05-31 21:00Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)2
2021-06-11 09:30Low Newton-by-the-Sea-- Newton Pool and Scrapes1
2021-06-06 14:15Blyth Estuary (Northumberland)
2021-05-21 13:47Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain3
2021-06-08 08:48Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-06-06 10:30Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat-- Área General1
2021-06-01 11:48Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Gola del Trenc1
2021-06-08 08:48Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes4
2021-05-29 10:04Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca
2021-06-08 19:05Beningbrough Hall (NT)1
2021-06-13 08:04Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-05-24 20:44Norton Common1
2021-05-26 19:52Rossington Pit3
2021-06-07 20:30Topham Ferry Flashes5
2021-06-11 10:27River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane1
2021-06-09 10:00Hatfield Tip1
2021-05-28 08:55Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-06-02 20:24Hatfield Moors SSSI--Dragon Pits1
2021-05-18 05:38University of York--Heslington East Campus1
2021-06-06 07:20Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South2
2021-06-03 20:18Hatfield Moors SSSI3
2021-05-30 17:41Gringley Carr1
2021-05-28 07:51Eyebrook Reservoir2
2021-05-29 05:30Hatfield Moors SSI--Tunnel Pits3
2021-05-25 12:18Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc1
2021-06-04 06:43Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-06-08 07:05Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-06-10 17:10Rutland Water--Lagoon 41
2021-06-13 08:11Besthorpe NWT NR1
2021-05-19 16:15Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)1
2021-05-29 11:37River Witham at Foston Ford3
2021-06-01 07:30Rutland Water1
2021-06-12 16:28Trent Port1
2021-06-12 09:00Willingham Road (Marton)1
2021-06-01 16:44Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve
2021-05-18 07:00Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes
2021-05-28 11:39Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través1
2021-06-04 02:08North Cliffe Wood YWT NR1
2021-05-24 11:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Boca de la Llanada1
2021-05-29 07:28Ecomuseu Parc Natural del Delta de l’Ebre3
2021-06-04 18:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró3
2021-06-04 08:57North Cave Wetlands2
2021-05-24 15:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró1
2021-05-22 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--MónNatura5
2021-05-31 16:27Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni3
2021-06-02 16:57Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2021-05-22 15:10Ellenbrook Fields Country Park1
2021-05-23 10:36Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Baladres1
2021-06-05 08:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Erms de la Tancada1
2021-06-06 09:00Grafham Water1
2021-05-28 07:30Foula1
2021-05-30 20:03Grafham Water--Dam25
2021-06-01 12:44Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA1
2021-06-09 15:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--L'Alfacada4
2021-06-06 12:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí4
2021-06-06 11:37Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada4
2021-06-07 07:00Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-06-05 11:29Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-05-18 14:13Sablière de la Tannerie1
2021-05-24 14:58Dunton Lodge Farm5
2021-06-01 13:17Deeping Lakes SSSI2
2021-06-13 07:45Holme Fen NNR1
2021-05-30 20:20Wallington--Wallington Road Cereal Fields1
2021-05-31 10:50Vallée de la Pissotière à Madame2
2021-06-05 19:49Deadmans Hill1
2021-05-18 07:40Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-06-07 15:36Wykeham Lakes1
2021-06-13 08:03Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-05-21 19:09RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general
2021-06-05 12:18Cradge Bank6
2021-06-09 05:10Grange Farm (Knapwell)1
2021-05-28 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-05-22 09:00Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-01 19:53Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-03 16:24Fowlmere RSPB Reserve8
2021-06-07 05:43Paull Holme1
2021-06-07 15:57Graffitoe Farm Viewpoint4
2021-06-13 17:37Ouse Washes--Earith1
2021-05-17 17:56Bassins de Parcay-Meslay1
2021-06-09 11:00The Butts1
2021-05-19 11:04Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-05 14:53Ulrome1
2021-06-14 13:20Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-25 10:57Buckton1
2021-06-08 05:37Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-29 17:07Domaine de la Galinière2
2021-06-12 12:30Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-25 18:45Orsett Fen2
2021-05-31 11:30Flamborough--South Landing LNR1
2021-06-04 19:28Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-05-30 05:12Thornwick Pools NR1
2021-06-04 14:51Flamborough Old Fall4
2021-06-06 09:17Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)1
2021-06-03 19:30Flamborough Head3
2021-06-04 09:30Ses Salines / Toromar3
2021-06-11 07:30Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)6
2021-05-17 09:46Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-05-17 11:51Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-05-31 20:41Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen1
2021-05-31 14:19Manby Flashes1
2021-06-12 09:23Welney WWT Reserve1
2021-06-13 06:56Skeffling Clays3
2021-05-22 11:45Higham Marshes1
2021-06-04 14:00Holmpton (Village)1
2021-05-28 19:36Ses Feixes1
2021-06-07 11:56Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-29 10:02Spurn Point1
2021-06-05 12:57Kilnsea--Wetlands3
2021-06-09 06:30Kilnsea--Crown and Anchor pub garden1
2021-05-29 08:42Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle1
2021-06-07 06:10Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties2
2021-06-14 05:15Spurn Point NNR1
2021-05-28 13:03Cliffe and Cooling Marshes5
2021-05-23 13:15Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-13 07:39Lynn Point1
2021-05-21 09:45Seacroft Coastal Scrub2
2021-06-10 09:50Anderby Marsh LWT Reserve1
2021-05-22 10:00Anderby Creek1
2021-06-08 10:15Mare d'Auzeville4
2021-06-12 17:20Etang Castanet-Tolosan1
2021-05-19 09:16Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-16 08:05Rye Harbour SWT NR2
2021-05-31 08:05Grimston Warren NWT NR2
2021-06-01 16:03Ken Hill Grazing Marsh1
2021-06-12 10:41Jury’s Gap Shore1
2021-05-22 14:30Pentney Gravel Pits1
2021-05-16 09:01Chigborough Lakes EWT NR1
2021-06-14 06:01Narborough Farm, Black Hangar, and Bomb Dump (Restricted access)2
2021-06-02 06:17Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)10
2021-06-13 10:39Watermill Broad NR (Restricted access)1
2021-06-13 12:53Brett's Marina
2021-06-08 06:53Denge Marsh1
2021-06-08 10:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve--Dengemarsh Gully1
2021-06-12 07:15Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-08 18:18Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits2
2021-05-31 11:26Burnham Wick2
2021-06-14 09:35Oare Marshes LNR3
2021-05-22Cockley Cley Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-06-06 05:30Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway4
2021-05-23 12:00Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-30 20:04Rue du Bois Breton1
2021-06-06 06:32Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway1
2021-05-23 07:50Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre2
2021-06-05 07:02Abberton Reservoir4
2021-06-06 13:49Sanavastre--Bassa del Ferro1
2021-05-19 07:23Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk2
2021-05-23 10:04Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-05-24 09:00Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2021-06-03 05:36Swalecliffe1
2021-05-24 20:33Basses de Can Dimoni1
2021-05-16 08:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general4
2021-06-02 09:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres2
2021-05-28 16:58R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona3
2021-06-11 10:32Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala8
2021-06-11 17:40Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines8
2021-06-01 11:45North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-06-06 10:24Collard's Lake--Stodmarsh Road Viewpoint2
2021-06-06 11:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani1
2021-06-06 09:55Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)
2021-06-06 11:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal1
2021-05-25 08:01Grove Ferry1
2021-06-03 06:00Out Skerries1
2021-06-06 09:46Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana2
2021-06-03 10:00Barcelona--Parc del Laberint d'Horta
2021-06-10 17:36Minster Pumping Station and Marshes4
2021-05-22 14:23Cley Marshes Visitor Centre2
2021-05-18 12:53Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes3
2021-06-07 08:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-05-22 15:45Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT3
2021-06-10 08:09Worth Marshes1
2021-05-23 08:10Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-06-01 17:46Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-06-09 21:26Sandwich Bay1
2021-05-22 10:00Loompit Lake2
2021-05-24 13:00Pointe du Hourdel1
2021-06-12 10:05Parc du Marquenterre/Baie de Somme1
2021-05-17 05:00Landguard Point1
2021-05-18 06:58Botany Bay1
2021-05-17 14:48Earlham Marshes1
2021-06-01 10:47North Foreland2
2021-06-03 15:00Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes1
2021-05-29 15:00Les Renclôtures1
2021-05-26 05:50East Lane, Bawdsey1
2021-06-03 06:06Shingle Street1
2021-06-14 14:22Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-28 09:22Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-29 05:00Sidestrand1
2021-06-13 17:44Chemin de Villepreux À Fontenay2
2021-06-10 15:00Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2021-06-10 11:30North Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-04 10:00Upton Broad and Marshes NWT NR1
2021-06-12 07:19Thorpeness Old Caravan Site1
2021-06-14 15:47Son Ferriol (Camí de Muntanya)2
2021-05-17 09:14Prat de Sant Jordi7
2021-06-14 16:42Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-06-12 09:30Desembocadura de la Tordera2
2021-05-20 05:40Breydon Water--Hide3
2021-05-20 11:00Marais de Misery--Observatoire de l'Étang des Gravelles1
2021-05-30 08:44Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)3
2021-05-25 17:20Es Blanquer de Maria1
2021-06-03 16:15Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2021-06-03 09:10Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca3
2021-06-03 10:01Es Cibollar Gran, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-06-12 19:05Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-05-16 10:26Talaia d'Albercuix1
2021-05-30 13:36Etang Capestang--La Bergerie de l'Étang1
2021-06-06 10:15*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-05-21 10:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait Quim Franch1
2021-05-18 10:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait dels Roncaires1
2021-06-05 11:52Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba4
2021-06-11 15:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà2
2021-06-12 19:30Arrossars de Pals1
2021-05-23 14:00Chemin du Marais de Lenglet2
2021-05-18 17:30Jablines--base et carrières1
2021-06-05 10:15Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-06-07 18:10Gravières de Plessis-Brion1
2021-05-22 09:30RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)2
2021-05-21 13:20Avenue de Maldormir1
2021-06-06 16:46Gravières de Couloisy1
2021-05-23 17:37Gravières de Bitry1
2021-05-17 18:18Gravières de Gron2
2021-05-29 07:17Salins de Frontignan5
2021-05-29 09:12Etang de Vic1
2021-06-09 13:34Uitkerkse Polders--Groenwaecke1
2021-05-22 06:47Sentier du Cabanier4
2021-06-07 10:06Mares de chasse (Maulde)1
2021-06-01 07:13Petite Camargue--Mas d'Anglas1
2021-06-01 07:40Camargue--Pont des Tourradons5
2021-05-18 09:19Westkapelle--Vroon3
2021-06-12 10:20Lac de Lavalette1
2021-06-01 20:30Vallei van de Oude Kale--Vinderhoute2
2021-05-30Camargue--Marais de Cacharel6
2021-05-31 08:51Gent - Kluizendok1
2021-05-29 19:45Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon2
2021-05-16 19:46Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon3
2021-05-18 11:30Camargue--Digue à la Mer--Pertuis de la Comtesse2
2021-05-28 08:08Camargue--Enfores de la Vignolle2
2021-05-16 12:01Sas van Gent -- Natuurgebied Papeschor2
2021-05-20 11:05Autrichepolder (Westdorpe)
2021-05-16 16:14Gravenhoek Inlaag6
2021-05-28 07:51Camargue--Amphise1
2021-05-20 11:07Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1
2021-05-19 16:10RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)1
2021-05-26 19:35Camargue--Baisse de Quenin1
2021-05-25 19:00Camargue--They de Sainte-Ursule
2021-05-16 11:28Cabanon de Nandou3
2021-05-28 09:08Camargue--Grau de Piémanson5
2021-06-03 08:36Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs2
2021-05-30 12:12Camargue--Esquineau clos 71
2021-05-23 11:30Carrière de Pré de Joux4
2021-06-06 11:21Verdronken Land van Saeftinghe
2021-05-16 10:20Doel - Doelpolder Noord2
2021-05-29 05:05Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder
2021-05-30 14:45Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-05-27 13:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Observatoire Chantecoq2
2021-05-30 12:28Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer
2021-05-19 20:10Leefdaal - Plateau3
2021-05-16 07:31Gravière (EQIOM Granulats)1
2021-05-30 20:30Haasrode - Quarry (restricted access)2
2021-05-22 15:30Zevenhuizen--Polder Eendracht1
2021-06-07 06:35Crezeepolder6
2021-06-09 19:15Dordtse Biesbosch1
2021-05-30 10:08Harger- en Pettemerpolder2
2021-06-09 12:12Biesbosch--Noordwaard2
2021-05-25 19:48North Holland: Alkmaar, Oudorperpolder3
2021-06-03 21:38Bovenkerkerpolder3
2021-06-11 12:25Texel--Polder Waal en Berg1
2021-05-28 06:00Zouweboezem--Zouwendijk1
2021-05-30 10:12Zouweboezem1
2021-05-19 20:45Texel--Hanenplas, De Cocksdorp2
2021-06-13 15:15Texel--Waddenparel Utopia2
2021-05-18 10:13Marais Rodon1
2021-05-30 19:58Eempolders -- Weidevogelreservaat
2021-05-20 14:01Marense Kooi3
2021-05-22 10:00Marker Wadden2
2021-05-23 15:19Bennekomse Meent4
2021-06-01 19:56Het Binnenveld2
2021-05-20 19:44Rotem - Bichterweerd
2021-05-28 19:11Campus Wageningen University2
2021-05-28 15:00Aldeneik - Uiterwaarden - Grindgaten1
2021-05-20 14:00Chaîne du Bargy--entre Buclon et Jallouvre2
2021-05-28 12:12Plateau de Cenise et Arête de Chevry2
2021-05-29 14:46Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)1
2021-06-05 18:21Violenberg5
2021-05-30 06:03Vreugderijkerwaard20
2021-05-31 19:04Weerribben--Weteringen Oost1
2021-05-20 07:25Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal1
2021-05-18 07:00Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)1
2021-05-19 07:26Domaine des Barges1
2021-05-23 06:40Etang de Pré Bovet
2021-05-28 05:41Port et Canal de Gletterens1
2021-05-24 04:38Utsira1
2021-05-19 15:11Kenner Flur (Ackerflächen)6
2021-05-16 09:10Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin3
2021-05-16 06:59Fanel (general area)2
2021-05-23 05:30Lauwersmeer
2021-05-23 05:30Lauwersmeer
2021-05-21 14:00Drents-Friese wold
2021-05-16 09:35Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil3
2021-05-16 14:18Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat
2021-06-06 11:00NP Dwingelderveld2
2021-05-24 09:11Sex de Gru
2021-06-01 09:00Auried1
2021-06-06 11:33Diependal--Vogelkijkhut5
2021-06-06 13:10Aspach-le-Bas--Sebling1
2021-05-23 05:42Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-05-28 10:37Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-05-19 08:27Noordlaarder Bos1
2021-06-12 10:55Orrevatnet--Orreosen1
2021-06-13 12:23Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-05-28 18:00Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder
2021-05-25 22:00Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-05-21 18:00Zuidlaardermeer
2021-05-17 10:57Stagni di San Sebastiano2
2021-05-30 12:00Grand Ried (Illhaeusern)2
2021-05-20 19:35Grudavatnet1
2021-05-18 16:24Altopiano del Beinale2
2021-05-23 19:19Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone
2021-05-22 14:00Tetjehorn
2021-05-25 13:00Taubergießen (NSG)2
2021-06-05 13:37Pilsumer Watt4
2021-05-22 09:45Vogelkijkhut Polder Breebaart
2021-05-30 05:27Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern2
2021-05-23 08:13Carel Coenraadpolder20
2021-05-24 17:36Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva1
2021-05-23 14:23Borkener Paradies1
2021-05-30 08:08Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-05-21 13:28Biotop am Speicherbecken Geeste (NSG)1
2021-06-03 16:20Norddeich1
2021-05-22 12:23Heinitzpolder3
2021-06-13 07:40Emsdettener Venn2
2021-05-23 05:21Pleckenbrinksee3
2021-06-10 08:00Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-06-11 07:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-30 09:03Sandwerk Klausing1
2021-06-10 09:06Slevdalsvannet3
2021-05-30 06:35Recker Moor4
2021-05-16 11:15Kviljoodden1
2021-06-10 10:37Kalksteinbrüche Rosengarten (NSG)3
2021-05-30 10:22Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)
2021-05-24 11:27Eich von Niederbrechen (NSG)1
2021-05-22 08:00Neeracherried1
2021-05-17 14:15Ahsewiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-19 14:58Germignaga2
2021-05-16 15:57Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'2
2021-06-02 18:54Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2021-05-24 15:00Ruinsberg2
2021-05-23 15:00Deponiepark Flörsheim-Wicker1
2021-06-06 17:17Saalbachniederung2
2021-06-07 14:54Vehnemoor6
2021-06-02 06:50Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola2
2021-05-31 05:18Helgoland--Oberland1
2021-06-03 17:36Helgoland--Nordoststrand2
2021-05-30 18:58Helgoland--Nordostgelände2
2021-06-01 04:59Helgoland (gesamt)1
2021-06-13 17:10Landbach-Renaturierung1
2021-06-02 17:32Helgoland Düne (gesamt)2
2021-06-05 04:30Schillig--Campingplatz2
2021-06-08 11:45Rüschendorfer Wiesen--Feuchtfläche
2021-06-08 11:45Dümmer--Huntemündung
2021-05-25 05:06Ochsenmoor--Polder I
2021-06-08 13:30Dümmer--Olgahafen
2021-06-06 14:27Ochsenmoor--Erlenbruch
2021-06-10 15:15Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor (Beobachtungsturm)1
2021-06-10 10:30Ochsenmoor (gesamt)6
2021-06-08 14:30Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor
2021-05-22 08:47Parco della Vettabbia2
2021-06-07 12:20Moorhauser Polder (NSG)
2021-06-04 14:00Cascina Cantalupo4
2021-06-12 10:55Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-05-24 09:36Das große Hörmes bei Dieburg (NSG)2
2021-06-04 17:04Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt2
2021-05-23 09:15Reinheimer Teich (NSG)1
2021-06-12 11:58Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee3
2021-06-13 12:40Ausgleichsfläche Flugplatz Reichelsheim6
2021-06-13 09:22Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)6
2021-06-06 12:25Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)6
2021-05-30 12:30Überschwemmungslache östlich Hof Grass2
2021-05-22 11:30Ichkeul National Park
2021-05-30 14:58Niederwald Kiesgrube1
2021-06-14 20:53Strada per Agnadello1
2021-05-28 15:40Cappel-Neufeld6
2021-05-29 16:12Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-05-28 14:30Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich4
2021-05-25 10:52Niederung Große Aue
2021-06-12 09:49Kuhgrabensee (NSG)1
2021-05-16 13:17Westerhever Salzwiesen3
2021-05-19 14:18Windheimer Marsch (NSG)
2021-05-29 11:30Altenbruch--Landschaftspark Historischer Deich4
2021-05-21 09:40Rheindelta--Höchster Ried NE2
2021-05-19 11:45Südwesthörn Badestelle4
2021-06-08 10:42Borgfelder Wümmewiesen (NSG)10
2021-05-19 15:00Saltvandssøen4
2021-05-29 16:00Rickelsbüller Koog (NSG)1
2021-06-06 05:18Skjern Enge
2021-05-23 07:35Fahretofter Westerkoog2
2021-06-01 16:30Kattinger Watt--Eiderdammflächen10
2021-06-13 16:00Ballum Enge3
2021-05-16 12:00Katinger Watt--Speicherbecken2
2021-05-16 11:22Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)1
2021-05-31 18:05Vorland Neufelderkoog2
2021-05-27 11:14Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)8
2021-05-23 07:14Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm2
2021-05-19 08:06Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)
2021-05-30 18:25Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Steinhuder Meerbach
2021-05-20 18:25Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Schwarzstorchtümpel mit Pappelwald5
2021-06-08 13:33Plessenteich4
2021-06-12 09:01Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)5
2021-06-03 19:30Winterhausen--Steinbruch2
2021-06-10 06:04Alte Sorge Schleife (NSG)2
2021-06-11 20:48Leipheimer Moos2
2021-05-20 14:30Mooswaldseen6
2021-06-03 14:43Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)2
2021-06-10 10:57Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)3
2021-06-08 05:36Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)6
2021-05-22 11:10Ustedalsfjorden1
2021-05-31 12:15Thyna Salina salt works
2021-06-13 19:19Wedeler Marsch (NSG)7
2021-06-02 09:30Dorfkulturweg Willanzheim2
2021-05-19 18:25Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)3
2021-06-11 10:08Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-06-05 10:13Großer See4
2021-06-02 06:45Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2021-06-01 07:32Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-06-07 17:29Schweinfurt--Baggersee2
2021-05-19 08:58Werratalsee1
2021-05-20 05:53Baggerseen bei Aislingen--Egelsee4
2021-05-28 10:56Pietzmoor2
2021-06-05 11:17Daccia Botrona--Museo Casa Rossa Ximenes4
2021-06-12 09:13Großer Hörnausee1
2021-05-29 17:30Järkendorf (Ortschaft)1
2021-05-28 19:02Sulzheimer Gipshügel (NSG)4
2021-06-06 17:48Diaccia Botrona--Padule Aperto6
2021-05-18 08:45Seeanger1
2021-05-30 06:11Wildes Moor (NSG)1
2021-06-13 18:32Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen4
2021-06-13 07:29Untere Seeveniederung1
2021-06-12 07:15Wiesmet6
2021-05-25 09:00Palude di Ostiglia (Oasi del Busatello)6
2021-05-30 14:10Schwanenser See (NSG)5
2021-05-20 06:02Schwarzenbach--Weihergebiet NO4
2021-06-05 10:05Kleientnahme Krümse8
2021-05-22 11:47'Au' Steppach (Wiesenbrüterschutzgebiet)1
2021-06-05 09:30Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-06-02 18:00Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss1
2021-06-02 19:59Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-05-22 07:49Kührerner Teich und Umgebung (NSG)2
2021-05-23 10:13Sacker Schnepfensumpf7
2021-05-23 15:00Schöppenstedter Teiche3
2021-05-23 08:23Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-05-23 09:53West Airport Inn3
2021-05-23 08:15Starnberger See--Würm Zufluss1
2021-05-21 08:11Römerpark, Thaur1
2021-06-06 11:00Aubinger Lohe1
2021-06-12 11:50Bleckede--Elbe2
2021-06-13 09:30Dachauer Moos1
2021-06-13 16:03Altstadt, Lübeck3
2021-05-24 07:23Schellbruch (NSG)1
2021-05-31 11:30Hollerner See1
2021-05-16 07:27Ismaninger Speichersee--West6
2021-05-25 15:15Taube Elbe
2021-06-04 16:23Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm1
2021-05-20 15:48Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken
2021-05-30 08:00Fokstumyra NR10
2021-05-16 09:52Knudshoved1
2021-06-04 20:35Eittinger Weiher2
2021-06-06 18:59Viehlaßmoos--Ausgleichsteiche2
2021-06-11 07:43Krummsteert-Sulsdorfer Wiek (NSG)8
2021-06-01Delta del Po (Emilia-Romagna), Parco Regionale3
2021-05-23 05:26Foce dei Fiumi Uniti2
2021-05-30 15:00Plothener Teichlandschaft (gesamt)2
2021-06-04 04:50Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst7
2021-05-18 17:20Gartower See
2021-05-22 10:36Tote Täler (NSG)2
2021-05-22 06:17Skagen Nordstrand4
2021-05-25 07:30Bacucco2
2021-05-24 17:28Lenzen-Wustrower Elbniederung (NSG)7
2021-05-16 05:24Grenen, Skagen70
2021-05-29 07:12Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)1
2021-05-19 06:00Borrevannet1
2021-06-05 12:08Kiesgrube Burgliebenau3
2021-06-05 15:07Wallendorfer See1
2021-05-27 07:30Linosa2
2021-05-30 12:04Speicher Schladebach1
2021-06-03 12:28Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23431
2021-06-03 20:15Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23405
2021-05-16 09:41Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-06-05 13:49Gärnitz--Feldlache2
2021-06-05 12:49Kulkwitzer Lachen (West)2
2021-05-16 12:50Fornebu--Fjordparkdammen1
2021-05-23 16:25NPR Soos2
2021-05-18 09:45Bygdøy--Hengsenga1
2021-06-07 14:28Kiesgrube Rehbach1
2021-05-18 16:16Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby6
2021-05-31 05:29Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)4
2021-05-26 15:00Maridalsvannet1
2021-06-13 07:15Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2021-05-16 17:28Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)2
2021-05-30 11:29Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen'--Beobachtungsturm
2021-05-29 19:04Gülper See (NSG)
2021-05-23 12:46Gutower Polder2
2021-06-09 15:28Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-05-17 07:20Nordre-Søndre Holm1
2021-05-17 10:32Stilla og Stilla skytebane1
2021-05-23 04:40Nordre Øyeren NR--Snekkervika2
2021-05-27 08:15Nordre Øyeren NR--Årnestangen1
2021-05-29 04:40Belziger Landschaftswiesen1
2021-06-07 19:46Strengsee3
2021-05-23 10:57stakeout Rotkopfwürger, Roda (2021)1
2021-05-20 21:05Torslandaviken1
2021-06-11 15:08Vernässungsgebiet Werre1
2021-05-21 16:01Ringve Botaniske Hage (Botanical Garden)1
2021-05-16 07:54Mönster1
2021-06-05 09:10Jánský mokřad (wetland)1
2021-06-06 07:27Malön1
2021-06-12 18:36Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South2
2021-05-20 17:30River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2021-06-09 05:55PR Nový rybník (Líně)1
2021-05-30 05:28Gilbjerg Hoved5
2021-06-12 19:28Linumer Teiche
2021-05-23 07:18Møns Fyr
2021-06-10 04:43Tjolöholm2
2021-05-23 09:22Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower2
2021-06-14 13:27Škocjanski zatok6
2021-05-22 09:56Hjälms våtmark1
2021-06-12 17:28Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)2
2021-06-04 17:00Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)2
2021-05-29 13:53Kalvebod Fælled2
2021-06-05 09:30Kongelunden - Sydvestpynten1
2021-06-12 11:00Blankensee--Bohlensteg1
2021-05-21Nordhavnstippen/Stubben10
2021-05-24 09:17Munkagårdsfloen2
2021-05-28 05:10Falsterbonäset--Nabben5
2021-05-31 19:01Kleinspeicher Pohrsdorf1
2021-05-17 07:59Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-42
2021-06-07 14:00Tygelsjöbäckens mynning2
2021-05-28 07:00Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)2
2021-06-09 13:44Tegelvik2
2021-05-22 12:33Lenešický rybník5
2021-05-30 07:10Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)2
2021-06-09 18:49Moorlinse Buch3
2021-05-18 17:13Löddesnäs1
2021-05-16 11:00Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)2
2021-06-09 20:04Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-05-20 15:25Lomma södra1
2021-06-12 07:21Sorško polje - North1
2021-05-30 06:00Lake Cerknica4
2021-06-08 08:33Karrendorfer Wiesen2
2021-06-01 20:10Ljubljansko barje3
2021-05-20 18:22Lund--Reningsverksdammarna2
2021-06-09 14:01Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse2
2021-05-17 18:48Trboje Lake1
2021-05-24 08:37Sjöryds maden Dätterns NR
2021-05-26 09:30Kilja buskridån3
2021-06-05 15:26Ludwigsburg (Strandbad)1
2021-05-29 14:16Stångby våtmark6
2021-05-22 07:08Ljubljansko barje, Ig2
2021-05-22 05:16Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar
2021-06-05 09:55Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Barzlin5
2021-06-03 13:08Dívčické rybníky--Rybník Nová1
2021-06-05 08:51Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Kleines Gehege3
2021-05-22 17:03Odkaliště MAPE Mydlovary1
2021-06-08 09:07Næsbyholm1
2021-06-06 03:40Revingefältet--General area10
2021-06-13 10:15Johannishofer Wiesen2
2021-05-18 11:42Rybník Bobrník2
2021-06-10 08:28Polder Kamp3
2021-06-05 10:38Vombs ängar3
2021-06-03 10:11Dubringer Moor (NSG)--Aussichtsturm2
2021-05-23 09:41Ängstorpsdammen
2021-06-07 17:58Klingavälsåns utlopp5
2021-06-06 12:46Klostersågen1
2021-05-27 18:08Ilstorp2
2021-06-08 08:19Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Lunow-Stolper Polder3
2021-05-30 11:00Felchowseegebiet--Der große Felchowsee3
2021-05-27 11:23Thurbruch6
2021-06-01 11:49Storlien3
2021-05-30 16:36Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Eichwerder-See
2021-05-30 14:53Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Polder B
2021-06-14 11:28Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Gatow4
2021-06-05 06:00Fulufjällets NP6
2021-06-02 10:14Hnojiště Vyšehořovice2
2021-05-30 14:00Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Teerofenbrücke23
2021-06-14 18:43Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna2
2021-05-18 07:16Hammar25
2021-06-03 10:57NPP Hrabanovská černava2
2021-06-06 16:54Kosořický rybník2
2021-05-30 14:54Močický rybník1
2021-06-01 08:03Norra Lingenäset10
2021-06-02 05:09Pole u Dobřichova (bývalý rybník Klenot)1
2021-05-28 11:00Pulken Crane Site10
2021-05-18 06:33Półwysep Rów
2021-06-04 07:18Stenshuvud National Park2
2021-06-03 12:39Håslövs ängar12
2021-05-21 06:52Gislövhammar10
2021-06-11 08:25Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)1
2021-05-26 07:35Schotterteich Neuschloss2
2021-06-03 08:10Hercules dammarna4
2021-06-03 13:35Äspet
2021-06-06 08:37Medvedce Nature Reserve1
2021-06-10 04:20NPP Žehuňský rybník2
2021-06-05 08:13Pisarovina fish pond6
2021-06-04 04:30Christiansø1
2021-05-30 04:51Przemków Fishponds2
2021-05-17 07:25Ptačí park Josefovské louky1
2021-05-27 10:45VN Rozkoš1
2021-05-24 16:46Tåkern Naturreservat2
2021-06-06 08:15Tåkern birding tower1
2021-05-30 09:00Mściwojów1
2021-06-08 07:15Warmblüterkoppel5
2021-05-20 09:51Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Oberer Stinkersee1
2021-05-21 14:56Lettengrund4
2021-06-11 09:56NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-05-24 07:36Borsodi-dűlő--Fertőújlak4
2021-05-25 14:36Darscho4
2021-05-20 05:17Darscho2
2021-05-16 07:20polní hnojiště, Žichlínek2
2021-05-24 05:09Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Lange Lacke7
2021-06-03 09:30NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník2
2021-05-22 15:21Lange Lacke--Eastern Part1
2021-05-22 05:53Zicksee1
2021-05-29 16:51PP Trkmanec-Rybníčky2
2021-05-29 19:43Stapelbecken Hohenau1
2021-05-23 06:37Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Waasen-Hanság2
2021-06-03 12:52Lanžhot1
2021-05-16 14:00Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Sättunaviken6
2021-05-23 16:41Ändsjön20
2021-05-16 17:28polní rákosina, Výšovice4
2021-05-20 14:41Skalické rybníky6
2021-05-22 13:49Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik1
2021-06-03 15:19pole, Kralice na Hané1
2021-06-04 18:54pole, Hrubčice2
2021-05-20 09:29Barycz River Valley--Staw Niezgoda I2
2021-06-10 16:45Rovensko mokraď5
2021-06-12 09:58Tovačov--Annínské jezero1
2021-05-16 12:30Pískovna Grygov1
2021-06-13 11:54Ottenby--södra udde2
2021-05-18 05:01Ottenby NR
2021-05-17 19:10Västerstadsviken10
2021-06-03 19:13Albrunna kalkbrott2
2021-05-19 15:19Ottenby--Norrvik1
2021-05-23 16:00Hammarby
2021-05-28 12:03Södra Beijershamn1
2021-05-22 15:00Beijershamn2
2021-05-16 11:08polní hnojiště Rymice3
2021-05-29 14:16Görans dämme3
2021-06-10 09:05Otoki/Wasiłowice--fields1
2021-05-18 05:06Smogulec Fishponds
2021-06-10 11:56Krobusz--fields4
2021-05-27 10:00Sastavci2
2021-06-02 12:32Mokra--gravel pit1
2021-05-20 13:00Nagyigmándi-tó (Lake general area)2
2021-05-16 20:00Wrzoski--overflow area30
2021-05-28 06:09Lándor (rieka Nitra)2
2021-05-19 13:29Petgärde NR2
2021-05-19 11:00Gravel Pit, Mocsa2
2021-05-16 14:26Svätý Peter - piesočné duny1
2021-06-09 06:40Grébicsi-tó3
2021-05-20 18:33Brunnsta
2021-06-10 10:16Ekeby våtmark2
2021-05-26 05:00Asszony-tó6
2021-06-09 05:00Diós-puszta6
2021-06-06 05:00Ferencmajor Bird Ringing Camp, Naszály3
2021-06-05 21:27Lövsta-pumpen, Asköviken
2021-05-27 19:30Városi-tó2
2021-05-19 05:21PR Žitavský luh6
2021-05-19 15:49Hlučínská štěrkovna1
2021-05-18 16:28Trávnica - vodná nádrž1
2021-05-23 14:11Ölands Norra Udde40
2021-05-25 18:27Salt Lakes of Sárszentágota2
2021-05-25 17:55Lake Sárkány -- Sárkeresztúr2
2021-06-12 14:43Wielikąt Fishponds1
2021-05-24 14:30Apaj wetlands and forest--Apaj village1
2021-06-12 10:09Łąka Lake1
2021-05-26 17:30Árasztás-Apaj
2021-05-28 08:30Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj10
2021-05-21 09:58Apajpuszta20
2021-06-12 05:29Iłownica and Landek Fishponds1
2021-06-09 07:50Lake Shkodër1
2021-05-16 16:16Apaji fishponds--Apaj4
2021-05-28 10:50kiskunsági NP-Büdös-szék--Fülöpszállás25
2021-05-30 08:25Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi4
2021-06-14 17:47Parku Kombëtar Divjakë-Karavasta1
2021-05-16 13:38grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)3
2021-06-08 20:37Hjälstaviken NR2
2021-06-10 19:11Rontok Fishponds2
2021-06-12 13:29Patok Lagoon1
2021-06-13 09:55Zasavica specijalni rezervat prirode (Nature Reserve)2
2021-06-10 18:11Beka Natural Reserve3
2021-06-04 05:15Chałupy3
2021-06-05 09:14Broängarnas NR4
2021-06-05 05:21Kuźnica1
2021-05-28 17:02Kuźnica--Syberia3
2021-06-07 08:44Svartsjö dämme1
2021-05-19 05:52Sunnerstaviken
2021-05-29 07:50Jastarnia--Lotnisko3
2021-06-08 19:47Årike Fyris
2021-06-04 11:11Årike Fyris--Nåntuna ängar1
2021-06-06 08:43Rezerwat Torfowe Kłyle1
2021-05-31 08:17Jastarnia1
2021-06-07 06:35Hel--Military Beach1
2021-05-16 18:3030-meterskärret10
2021-06-12 07:09Hel--Cypel1
2021-05-18 09:55Obedska Bara Special Nature Reserve--put Obrež-Grabovci (Vitojevačko ostrvo-Grabovačko ostrvo)1
2021-05-30 03:49Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-05-28 18:58Fysingen--Fågeltornet
2021-06-06 08:58Fysingen1
2021-06-13 07:47Péteri-tó3
2021-05-19 09:30Sagiada marshes3
2021-06-04 14:15Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej2
2021-05-22 11:05Glinara kod Čuruga1
2021-05-22 10:27Šajkaš2
2021-06-04 09:42Bojčinska šuma NR, ribnjak Živača, put Progar-Bečmen i deponija (general area)2
2021-06-13 11:00Angarnssjöängens NR3
2021-05-25 08:29Csaj-tó1
2021-05-22 15:09Novi Bečej--pašnjaci1
2021-05-30 17:26Sułoszowa--fields, north4
2021-06-04 11:42Jakovački Ključ (SRC), šuma kod Surčina1
2021-05-22 12:35Slano Kopovo specijalni rezervat prirode (nature reserve)2
2021-05-22 15:20Kumane (town)1
2021-05-23 07:56Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-06-05 16:00Begej river near Perlez1
2021-06-06 12:25Potez Kovilovo - Beljarica1
2021-06-05 13:34Zrenjaninski put od Padinske Skele do Besnog Foka1
2021-05-21 18:30Augustowo Fields (Pola Augustowo)1
2021-06-12 15:45Baranda--Srednja i Velika Greda (mrtvaje i vlažne livade Tamiša)2
2021-06-13 17:15Baranda--Volarska torina5
2021-05-22 04:30Krynica Morska--Marina3
2021-05-25 17:00Starčevo--Nadel, kanal1
2021-06-04 19:05Road Jarkovac to Neuzina (humid grasslands; 10.3 km)6
2021-05-21 19:21Niepołomice Forest--Drwinka meadows1
2021-05-29 12:46Prespa Lakes NP2
2021-06-03 10:05Seleuš2
2021-06-13 13:27Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)11
2021-05-16 10:00Alibunar--selo4
2021-05-27 08:25Deliblatska pescara--Mramorak1
2021-05-30 09:28Hortobágyi NP--Kocsujfalu biking trail12
2021-06-13 14:35Ohat-Pusztakócs--Hortobágy4
2021-06-03 04:54Wiślica--Górki Fishponds1
2021-06-03 11:04Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Tourlida
2021-05-30 15:30Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó5
2021-06-07 14:04Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó5
2021-06-07 11:00Hortobágyi National Park--Marshes and grasslands4
2021-06-14 07:00NE of Florina3
2021-06-09 10:25Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East6
2021-05-16 08:30Hortobagy village2
2021-05-30 14:00Lake Chimaditida7
2021-05-27 16:09Perínske rybníky2
2021-05-20 09:36Modlin Meadows7
2021-05-21 14:49Gialova Lagoon1
2021-05-29 10:58Preševo5
2021-05-29 17:00Preševo--bare/ponds2
2021-06-05 18:09Kösélyszeg-- from Hajdúszovát to Derecske12
2021-05-23 06:32Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás2
2021-05-22 08:38Tiszavasvári Salt Lake
2021-05-29 12:33Mt. Voras (Kaimaktsalan)--Ski center area2
2021-05-28 14:11Lalinačka slatina (Nature Monument)10
2021-05-19 17:20Lotnisko Chopin (Chopin Airport)1
2021-05-16 13:25Jezera blizu J. Morave kod Lalinca
2021-06-06 19:05Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu15
2021-05-16 13:56Tépe forested swamp--Tépe (No swamp at present)2
2021-06-01 20:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)10
2021-06-13 17:10Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske1
2021-05-23 19:01Sáránd2
2021-05-17 14:09Kerekszik-tó (salt lake, meadows and fields)--Konyár10
2021-06-06 13:24Bug River--Kuligów area1
2021-06-10 09:20Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara
2021-06-04 04:30Lemland--Lågskär1
2021-06-14 20:12Rządza valley meadows2
2021-05-16 11:00Megalo Spilaio Monastery5
2021-05-28 11:59Opátske piesky4
2021-05-28 17:12Polder Beša1
2021-06-05 10:20Vlasina Nature Reserve--Vlasinsko blato/peat bog (southern part)2
2021-06-13 16:22Papes Ornitologiska stacija2
2021-06-02 10:40Ventės ragas
2021-05-28 06:31Senianske rybníky (general area)1
2021-06-11 14:35Sperchios Delta2
2021-05-20 19:15Kitros Saltpans6
2021-06-07 10:10Rusne Island1
2021-06-13 06:05Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)10
2021-05-30 12:20Kompenzacioni bazen, Pirot5
2021-05-29 07:28Axios National Park--Axios Delta1
2021-05-22 08:23Nea Kios--Saltflats2
2021-05-22 11:20Lake Karla & Surrounding Area1
2021-05-20 16:00Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary7
2021-06-06 07:20Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon58
2021-06-06 07:30Xirias Wetland (Volos)6
2021-06-11 00:12Paktajaure1
2021-05-22 10:55Tsairia marsh--Peraia1
2021-05-31 06:20Dragoman Marsh1
2021-05-19 10:30Kopaida Plain5
2021-05-30 13:00Aldomirovtsi Marsh8
2021-05-16 07:11Atalanti Bay Wetlands4
2021-05-30 09:57Lake Kerkini NP--Korifoudi and Kerkinitis River mouth2
2021-05-31 10:00Babin Del Area3
2021-05-20 16:55Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Agios Vasileios lake bank1
2021-06-04 08:00Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia30
2021-05-29 18:21Lake Kerkini NP2
2021-06-03 20:10Herakovo (village)
2021-06-11 16:05Bieszczady National Park--Połoniny2
2021-05-23 10:37Seroczyn fishponds1
2021-05-31 11:49Mramor Reservoir4
2021-05-16 17:03Agios Mamas Marsh1
2021-05-22 13:45Flooded fields near Mramor1
2021-05-30 13:16Vitosha Nature Park--Aleko Hut Area4
2021-05-26 08:00Vourkari Bay3
2021-05-29 12:45Stordalens NR1
2021-06-04 12:00Mavrouda wetland and surrounding area8
2021-05-25 12:00Biebrza NP--Brzostowo area1
2021-06-04 10:00Lantza plain (dried lake)25
2021-05-25 05:00Parainen--Korppoo, Utö3
2021-05-30 15:00Lozen (village)5
2021-05-17 15:20Biebrza NP--Biały Grąd Trail & Observation Tower1
2021-05-24 08:30Osowiec Fortress2
2021-05-16 16:00Radotina (village)1
2021-05-31 15:06Biebrza NP--Goniądz area2
2021-05-26 06:35Oropos Lagoon5
2021-06-05 17:00Verinsko Reservoir1
2021-05-18 16:33Narew NP (Narwiański PN)--Waniewo area
2021-06-12 13:00Chernyovo (village)4
2021-05-24 03:24Biebrza National Park (IBA PL044)2
2021-05-22 11:45Eurajoki--Säppi12
2021-05-22 13:27Artemis Lagoon2
2021-06-08 17:00Schinias National Park1
2021-05-19 12:53Pori--Kirrinsanta Technipin allas2
2021-06-07 10:00Batak Reservoir1
2021-05-31 06:00Ostrov Canal
2021-05-16 10:30Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area1
2021-05-19 18:34Terespol--Kobylany Reservoir1
2021-05-23 17:35Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni2
2021-06-05 10:00Bessaparski Hills--West3
2021-05-23 17:00Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni1
2021-06-13 07:14Pyasachnik Reservoir5
2021-05-24 08:26Maritsa River--West of 86 Road2
2021-06-05 05:00р. Лесная возле д. Шишово (Liasnaja River near Šyšova village)3
2021-06-06 07:57Kaloyanovo Reservoir2
2021-06-05 07:01Mērsrags- Sērags12
2021-06-07 15:49Siemianówka Lake--Krowie Wyspy meadows4
2021-06-03 10:30Trud Fishponds4
2021-05-20 15:00Kotza Orman Riverine Forest1
2021-05-18 08:34Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka
2021-05-21 07:47Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani1
2021-06-13 13:00Konush Reservoir1
2021-06-10 09:00Choba Reservoir2
2021-06-08 10:12Lake Vistonis8
2021-06-01 10:13Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)8
2021-06-06 08:12Sedlovina Area8
2021-05-21 07:16Vecdaugava -- Skanstenieki1
2021-05-23 12:34Рыбхоз Днепробугский (Dnieprabuhski Fishery)5
2021-06-05 09:58Dole--Zirnu Sala (Pea Island)1
2021-05-28 10:25Elektrenai Fish Ponds (Elektrėnų Ž.Ū.T.)3
2021-06-01 07:51Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon10
2021-05-25 16:20Evros Delta National Park50
2021-06-02 08:31Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)7
2021-06-07 20:04Bixad1
2021-05-18 12:25Tampere--Santalahti7
2021-05-27 14:06Kumkale Deltası2
2021-06-11 17:33Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos1
2021-06-03 07:02Dadia Forest National Park--Diavolorema Bridge1
2021-06-05 18:48Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos2
2021-05-28 08:13Siuntio--Myrans2
2021-05-20 08:50Kandri Marsh, Lesvos1
2021-06-10 07:03Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)1
2021-05-16 13:58Kokkola--Lohtaja Marinkainen2
2021-05-23 17:09Umurbey Deltası10
2021-05-23 16:00Kalimok Ponds--General Area2
2021-05-16 08:00Kalajoki--Maakalla1
2021-06-05 18:23Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni1
2021-06-01 11:29Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden
2021-06-09 20:27Gaukštonys8
2021-06-06 08:19Paljassaare Special Conservation Area2
2021-05-23 14:45Çardak Lagünü3
2021-05-16 08:13Kavak Deltası3
2021-05-17 08:00IBA Gediz Deltasi10
2021-06-06 13:39Ільпінь--став (Il'pin'--pond)2
2021-05-22 06:56Устя р.--Великий Олексин (Ustia River--Velykyi Oleksyn)
2021-06-03 19:31Басів Кут oз. (Basiv Kut Lake)1
2021-06-09 15:57Очистные г. Барановичи (Baranavičy Waste Water Treatment Plant)2
2021-05-18 07:37Balıkesir: Edremit: KOSKS 01: Dalyan10
2021-06-13 16:51Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-06-05 07:53Lozevo Pond2
2021-06-04 06:55Espoo--Laajalahti
2021-06-04 07:30Marash Pond2
2021-06-06 06:01Riihimäki--Sammalistonsuo1
2021-06-03 18:50Çiğli pompa istasyonu etrafı, Güney Gediz Delta IBA
2021-05-27 12:00Helsinki--Haltiala1
2021-05-24 17:32Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti, Pornaistenniemen piilokoju1
2021-06-04 17:08Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni1
2021-06-02 09:58Helsinki--Viikki1
2021-05-27 13:35Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti2
2021-05-30 10:15Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Purolahti lintutorni2
2021-05-30 07:15Helsinki--Etu-Viikki, pellot10
2021-06-02 09:30Madara Horseman2
2021-05-23 09:27Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni19
2021-05-24 10:45Burgas Lake--East1
2021-05-19 13:32Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point1
2021-06-01 06:02Raahe--Maivaperä2
2021-06-12 08:10IBA Güllük Korfezi--Milas Tuzla--sulak alanlar15
2021-05-28 06:13Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni1
2021-06-13 06:35Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-06-06 15:00Povelyanovo Marshlands1
2021-05-16 10:40Кулачківський став (Kulachkivs'kyi Pond)7
2021-05-21 12:25Raahe--Inakari22
2021-05-23 07:21Primorsko (town)2
2021-05-21 16:50Yatata Reserve5
2021-05-18 17:20Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)9
2021-05-26 12:04Siikajoki--Merikylänlahti lintutorni80
2021-05-22 09:20Південний Буг р.--сх. від с. Русанівці (Pivdennyi Buh River--E of Rusanivtsi)8
2021-05-22 07:30Emine Cape1
2021-05-28 09:30Manyas Gölü (Kuş Gölü) Genel2
2021-05-20 15:07Hailuoto--Kirkkosalmi5
2021-05-27 06:00Mert Gölü--genel area1
2021-06-04 14:32balıkesir-manyas gölü-kosks 2-köy1
2021-06-05 07:09Kemi--Tuhka-allas6
2021-05-29 06:30Lahemaa National Park--Vergi4
2021-05-23 09:33Keminmaa--Elijärvi4
2021-05-25 16:00Tophisar Pompaları çevresi1
2021-05-22 06:16Zvejsala ponds2
2021-05-30 08:52Парк им. Уго Чавеса (Hugo Chavez Park)1
2021-06-12 08:45ÖKA Terkos Havzası--Ormanlı
2021-06-07 12:36Liminka--Virkkula
2021-06-08 07:36Заславское вдхр.--Семков Городок (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--Siomkaŭ Haradok)
2021-06-13 17:49вдхр. Дрозды (Drazdy Reservoir)1
2021-06-03 20:32Студенческий парк (Studencki Park)1
2021-05-23 14:39Iazul comunei Sipoteni2
2021-05-25 04:49Loviisa--Aspskär1
2021-05-24 11:53Oulu--Oulunsalo, Papinjärvi4
2021-05-27 11:45д. Вежи (Viežy village)
2021-06-12 07:20Долина р. Будичина--р. Руда (Budychyna River valley--Ruda River)21
2021-06-09 10:35Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü1
2021-06-02 10:25Лошицкий парк (Lošycki Park)2
2021-06-11 06:31Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)2
2021-05-29 09:09ул. Дворищи (Dvoryšča St.)3
2021-05-27 12:00Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake4
2021-06-12 07:51Altınşehir (Küçük Çekmece Gölü Kuzey)4
2021-05-25 20:17Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)2
2021-06-05 16:29Taraclia Lakes3
2021-05-18 20:00Karinnokka Lintutorni, Kittilä1
2021-06-14 12:31Besalma3
2021-05-30 05:49Vadu area1
2021-06-05 12:06Comrat lake3
2021-05-19 08:38Смолевичское вдхр. (Smaliavickaje Reservoir)1
2021-05-21 08:59аг. Валевачи (Valievačy village)2
2021-05-22 16:38Razeni Dam1
2021-05-27 07:10ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2021-05-17 09:30çayırlar1
2021-06-12 14:00Hersek Lagünü1
2021-05-30 07:00Çakırca Köyü1
2021-05-18 08:00Girdev Gölü İBA
2021-06-12 16:08Salas Lake1
2021-05-18 10:30Acı Göl Güney - Kuş Gözlem Kulesi1
2021-06-06 11:01Sodankylä--Ilmakkijärvi lintutorni2
2021-06-07 07:55Sodankylä--Ilmakkiaapa1
2021-05-16 09:00Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)3
2021-06-03 08:34Горенка--поля на півн. зах. (Gorenka--NW fields)1
2021-06-12 08:20Муромець парк (Muromets Park)
2021-06-12 08:30Голосіївський НПП--Конча-Заспа (Holosiivskyi NP--Koncha-Zaspa)2
2021-05-17 10:45Boğazkent2
2021-06-05 11:45Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)1
2021-06-03 09:00Погреби--луки (Pohreby--meadows)10
2021-06-05 06:00Inari--Kiesvaaranjänkä Kädirkuatku2
2021-05-17 06:15Manavgat Nehir Ağzı4
2021-06-03 10:00Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)4
2021-06-13 05:39Заказник Западный Котлин (West Kotlin Reserve)3
2021-05-21 12:30Актовський каньон (Aktove canyon)2
2021-06-08 08:52Лисий Нос (Lisy Nos)2
2021-06-10 08:20Filyos Deltası
2021-06-04 15:30Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları2
2021-05-24 17:20Сквер на пересечении Ленинского пр. и пр. Героев (Park near intersection of Leninskiy ave and Geroyev ave)3
2021-06-11 08:21Южно-Приморский парк (Yuzhno-Primorsky Park)
2021-05-22 14:51Река Красненькая (Krasnen'kaya river)5
2021-06-02 07:30Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)
2021-05-19 06:00Ayaş3
2021-05-29 18:06Ручьи (Ruchyi)2
2021-06-04 16:00Ova Çayı Cimşit4
2021-05-26 06:30IBA Kızılcahaman Ormanları--Fosil Ağaç MP--Kızılcahamam2
2021-06-12 16:30Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı2
2021-05-24 07:10Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan1
2021-06-09 11:43ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü3
2021-06-10 09:40IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan6
2021-06-09 11:02Kesonsuo Lintutorni, Ilomantsi1
2021-06-05 08:04Eskil2
2021-06-06 11:50Саксагань р.--між Гранітною/Серьогіна вул. (Saksahan' River--bw Hranitna/Seriohiva sts.)4
2021-05-23 10:30Таранова балка (Taranova Creek)6
2021-05-20 06:00IBA Göksu Deltasi -- Akgöl5
2021-05-24 17:00IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area25
2021-06-07 14:00Skrøytnes1
2021-05-16 16:00Розсошенці--Баронівка (Rozsoshentsi--Baronivka)1
2021-05-22 16:56Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2021-05-23 11:14Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם1
2021-06-04 08:52ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı MP1
2021-05-28 10:09ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti5
2021-05-29 16:15Ein Saharonim עין סהרונים1
2021-05-24 08:00International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת2
2021-05-21 05:45Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת1
2021-05-18 10:00Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 192
2021-05-23 17:40Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2021-05-17 18:00Arava Valley--Kibbutz Samar קיבוץ סמר1
2021-05-21 09:32Genigar reservoirs==מאגרי גניגר1
2021-05-17 15:35Arava Valley--Ketura sewage ponds ביוב קטורה1
2021-05-19 06:00Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1
2021-06-13 10:14Вільхуватка/Мжа злиття річок (Vil'khuvatka/Mzha rivers confluence)2
2021-06-07 06:06Amik Baraj Gölü2
2021-05-31 15:28Лозовенька/Хрестова злиття річок (Lozoven'ka/Khrestova rivers confluence)1
2021-05-19 15:57Afşin Kuzey1
2021-06-06 16:33Söğütdere Afşin K.Maraş1
2021-05-16 16:30Панасій яр--півн. (Panasiy Ravine--N)2
2021-05-17 07:40Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)1
2021-05-22 08:06Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)2
2021-06-12 06:49Сіверський Донець/Гнилиця (Sivers'kyi Donets/Hnylytsya)2
2021-05-23 13:45Вільхівка--поля у бік Зарожного (Vil'khivka--fields in Zarozhne direction)1
2021-05-24 09:10Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-05-27 10:07Леб'яже оз. (Lebyazhe Lake)8
2021-05-22 06:59Великий Бурлук р.--сх. від Базаліївки (Velykyi Burluk River--E of Bazaliivka)5
2021-05-19 16:07Tödürge Gölü, Zara, SİVAS6
2021-05-30 17:18Hancağız Barajı1
2021-06-14 09:00Щукинский Полуостров (Shukinskiy Peninsula)3
2021-05-23 12:02Яхромская пойма (Yakhroma Floodplain)2
2021-05-30 08:45Остров (Ostrov Village General Area)1
2021-05-18 04:30Гаврилково (Gavrilkovo)8
2021-05-30 16:28Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-06-06 06:51Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)3
2021-05-20 16:00Oruçbeyli Göleti7
2021-06-05 13:39Дединовская Пойма (Dedinovo Floodplains)3
2021-06-06 12:46Озеро Осетриное (Osetrinoe Lake)2
2021-06-13 08:00Озеро Лакаш (Lakash Lake)10
2021-05-16 17:22Cizre3
2021-06-12 07:56Sarikamis Forest & Allahuekber Mountains National Park & IBA1
2021-05-29 16:18Göründü Sulak Alanı1
2021-05-27 11:00Turna Gölü10
2021-05-27 17:00Kars Çayı1
2021-06-04 15:12Çıldır Gölü - Genel Alan31
2021-05-28 09:30Lavaş Gölü4
2021-05-27 08:15ÖKA Kars Ovası--Çalı Gölü2
2021-05-28 11:00Çıldır Gölü Güneydoğu Kıyısı4
2021-06-14 09:41Edremit Sazlıkları (Edremit marshes)2
2021-05-22 13:30Çelebibağı Sazlıkları50
2021-05-22 05:30Yaylıyaka Sulakalanları, Tuşba/Van10
2021-05-28 08:00IBA Kuyucuk Gölü7
2021-06-09 08:39ATLAS KARESİ 38SLJ79-4929
2021-05-22 16:00Khanchali Lake & Managed Reserve3
2021-05-23 16:40IBA Erçek Gölü10
2021-05-28 06:40Turna Gölü, Van
2021-05-23 15:00Gövelek Gölü20
2021-06-08 14:40IBA Erçek Gölü--Karagündüz
2021-05-22 07:45IBA Bendimahi Deltasi30
2021-05-22 17:52Bughdasheni Managed Reserve3
2021-05-28 11:30Hoşap Kalesi Civarı2
2021-05-24 08:50ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları-Karabulak Gölü3
2021-05-24 11:30ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları--Örtülü Köyü10
2021-05-18 06:10Nehil Sazlıkları (Kuzey)
2021-06-08 09:04IBA Igdir Ovasi--Aralik sulak alanlar1
2021-05-18 08:37Yüksekova (Nehil) Sazlıkları3
2021-06-12 06:45Kumisi Reservoir1
2021-05-22 07:30Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)5
2021-05-28 07:26Al-Shaheed Park3
2021-05-29 05:45Ras Al-Salmiya2
2021-06-01 04:35Sabkhat Al Fasel (سبخة الفصل) (restricted access)1
2021-05-23 06:30Salhiya Intermittent Wetlands
2021-05-18 18:00Morreh Wetlands15
2021-06-13 06:04Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب1
2021-06-13 09:13Atyrau--Ural River Park1
2021-06-14 08:17Atyrau--Ural River2
2021-05-21 09:35Sila'a WTP1
2021-05-21 06:20Sila'a--general area1
2021-06-13 06:40Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)4
2021-05-19 05:58Al-Zora Golf Club1
2021-05-29 06:32Совхозный--Зарастающие совхозные поля (Sovkhozniy--Overgrown fields)
2021-06-11 09:43Lake Shoshkakol; (IBA KZ074)15
2021-05-24 17:27Leh, Ladakh2
2021-05-17 16:50Hongyanglin (红杨林)
2021-05-28 19:00蘑菇湖水库 (Mushroom Lake Reservoir)
2021-05-18 14:00福海公园 (Fuhai Park)
2021-05-27 09:00NE Ulungur Lake (乌伦古湖-东北部)1