The grey wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) is a member of the wagtail family, Motacillidae, measuring around 18–19 cm overall length. The species looks somewhat similar to the yellow wagtail but has the yellow on its underside restricted to the throat and vent. Breeding males have a black throat. The species is widely distributed, with several populations breeding in Europe and Asia and migrating to tropical regions in Asia and Africa. The species is always associated with running water when breeding, although they may use man-made structures near streams for the nest. Outside the breeding season, they may also be seen around lakes, coasts and other watery habitats. Like other wagtails, they frequently wag their tail and fly low with undulations and they have a sharp call that is often given in flight.
Gray Wagtail
Date Location Count
2020-11-06 09:46Poço da ribeira do Ferreiro3
2020-11-01 16:30RFN Morro Alto--Lagoa Branca
2020-11-06 08:35Porto das Poças1
2020-11-04 08:15Caldeirão do Corvo
2020-11-22 11:50Serra da Feteira9
2020-11-07 16:55Porto e Praia da Feteira1
2020-11-18 17:20Poça da Rainha4
2020-11-23 16:20Lomba dos Frades (charca)1
2020-11-12 08:33Baía de Porto Pim1
2020-11-09 16:35Porto da Horta1
2020-11-02 10:41Porto da Madalena1
2020-11-10 15:30Barca1
2020-11-08 15:58Pico da Urze3
2020-11-08 17:05Lagoa do Capitão2
2020-11-26 17:05Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico1
2020-11-08 17:40Lagoa do Caiado1
2020-11-20 10:10Porto de Velas1
2020-11-20 13:58Pico do Pinheiro1
2020-11-21 15:55Fajã dos Cubres4
2020-11-21 13:34Fajã da Caldeira de Santo Cristo6
2020-11-29 11:51Reservatório do Cabrito2
2020-11-21 10:19Posto de Rádio Americano4
2020-11-21 08:13Canada do Quinhão Grande4
2020-11-21 08:51Canada do Junco2
2020-11-28 12:35Lagoa do Junco
2020-11-28 10:50Paul da Praia da Vitória
2020-11-19 15:55Porto de pesca da Praia da Vitória1
2020-11-12 17:25Baía da Praia da Vitória2
2020-11-30 12:07Paul do Cabo da Praia
2020-11-08 12:17Baía dos Mosteiros2
2020-11-29 08:37Lagoa Verde3
2020-11-29 09:18Lagoa Azul3
2020-11-25 10:35Fajã de Cima
2020-11-22 16:00ETAR de Ponta Delgada
2020-11-14 09:02Ponta da Galera1
2020-11-21 11:00Achada das Furnas
2020-11-28 13:23Lagoa das Furnas4
2020-11-28 09:37Porto de Povoação1
2020-11-07 08:30Los Rodeos3
2020-11-21 07:06Jardín botánico Palmetum
2020-11-04 07:41Pajonales--El Juncal2
2020-11-21 07:39Roque Nublo1
2020-11-01 17:45Presa de Los Hornos2
2020-11-02 07:27Bailico1
2020-11-14 08:40Presa de Pinto1
2020-11-08 08:05Charcas de San Lorenzo2
2020-11-21 11:10La Minilla1
2020-11-14 12:42Las Palmas de GC--Castillo de la Luz1
2020-11-28 08:00Las Palmas de GC--Parque Doramas2
2020-11-11 17:00El Matorral N2
2020-11-16 16:00Campo de golf Costa Teguise
2020-11-07 09:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso1
2020-11-28 09:26PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos2
2020-11-22 08:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2020-11-07 10:17Cabo Carvoeiro1
2020-11-08 07:35Foz do Rio Sizandro3
2020-11-23 09:38PN Sintra-Cascais--Quinta da Regaleira (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-10 10:05Porto de Peniche1
2020-11-28 09:20Granja do Marquês2
2020-11-23 08:00ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2020-11-01 11:39Jardins do Palácio Nacional de Queluz1
2020-11-25 10:52Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2020-11-24 15:00Costa da Caparica--área norte2
2020-11-04 08:00Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica3
2020-11-08 10:00Jardim Urbano da Costa da Caparica1
2020-11-18 08:02Trafaria1
2020-11-29 10:29Lugar d'Além (Caneças)1
2020-11-28 12:26Pêra de Baixo1
2020-11-01 08:58Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral3
2020-11-22 10:41Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2020-11-22 09:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--área geral3
2020-11-01 08:25PF Monsanto--área geral1
2020-11-13 09:04Parque Bensaúde1
2020-11-22 09:45Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2020-11-30 09:46Parque da Paz1
2020-11-15 10:06Parque do Monteiro-Mor
2020-11-11 11:10Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2020-11-24 07:45Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2020-11-01 11:16Quinta da Marialva5
2020-11-30 08:04Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2020-11-11 14:52Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2020-11-22 09:25Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2020-11-10 09:14Parque Dom Carlos I1
2020-11-11 12:50Cais da Matinha1
2020-11-11 08:00Parque do Tejo2
2020-11-30 10:30Foz do Rio Trancão2
2020-11-30 10:01Charco temporário de Paio Pires
2020-11-21 10:30Sapal de Coina1
2020-11-13 16:54Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral1
2020-11-13 10:45Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira2
2020-11-14 07:35Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Alverca1
2020-11-15 12:30Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca3
2020-11-01 14:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2020-11-29 07:44Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-13 09:43Foz do Rio Lis1
2020-11-22 09:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-27 09:27PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2020-11-21 17:24PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres1
2020-11-26 12:46PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal1
2020-11-30 09:33PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Porto da Baleeira1
2020-11-25 08:00Manique do Intendente1
2020-11-22 09:45Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2020-11-08 15:30Parque da Emide1
2020-11-09 07:20PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira1
2020-11-27 11:00Molhes da Figueira da Foz1
2020-11-05 08:57Vilarinha2
2020-11-25 15:05Estuário do Mondego--Salinas de Lavos1
2020-11-27 11:37Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2020-11-03 15:49Oia--Porto Mougás1
2020-11-06 09:43PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Figueira1
2020-11-16 14:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur1
2020-11-30 07:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2020-11-29 10:51PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão1
2020-11-18 08:25Tramelo1
2020-11-19 16:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens3
2020-11-12 12:45Lagoa das Braças1
2020-11-17 09:07Vale do Boi Velho1
2020-11-03 10:14Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2020-11-11 16:00Lagoa da Vela1
2020-11-25 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira2
2020-11-03 08:05Sapal do Coura1
2020-11-15 12:56PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2020-11-17 15:52PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Burgau1
2020-11-11 09:42Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2020-11-21 13:02Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz1
2020-11-30 11:51PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas2
2020-11-29 14:22Nigrán--Paseo do río Muiños1
2020-11-08 10:00Ría de Aldán--Enseada de Vilariño1
2020-11-04 10:05Albufeira de Morgavel2
2020-11-11 11:45PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2020-11-08 10:29PN Litoral Norte--Praia da Apúlia1
2020-11-30 14:46RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2020-11-28 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado2
2020-11-21 09:56Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão2
2020-11-19 12:08PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2020-11-21 07:45Aldeia Bugaga1
2020-11-12 09:05Catalão1
2020-11-22 08:56Vale De Lobos1
2020-11-15 08:45Jardim Oudinot1
2020-11-18 16:36Barca do Lago1
2020-11-05 09:00Estuário do Ave1
2020-11-22 09:28Quinta de Foja
2020-11-22 13:24Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares2
2020-11-13 11:00Vigo--Cabo do Mar a Punta Muiño1
2020-11-21 08:01Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral4
2020-11-22 10:52Vigo--Praia de Alcabre1
2020-11-27 09:44Foz do Rio Onda1
2020-11-27 09:23Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)4
2020-11-10 09:29Praia do Paraíso1
2020-11-17 14:29Vigo--Parque de Castrelos1
2020-11-13 09:22Rua de Rassamunde--Mata1
2020-11-29 07:17Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2020-11-22 11:16Lavadores1
2020-11-24 08:53Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2020-11-15 10:25RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2020-11-12 15:21Rio Leça--Parque da Ciência2
2020-11-03 08:55Praia do Bairro dos Pescadores1
2020-11-21 12:45Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL1
2020-11-22 09:20Parque do Buçaquinho1
2020-11-27 13:09Vale das Devesas (Sul)2
2020-11-21 10:15ETAR de Alpiarça1
2020-11-20 16:20Quinta do Covelo1
2020-11-25 09:00Pateiras do Ave2
2020-11-14 15:56O Porriño--Barreiras de Centeáns2
2020-11-05 15:55Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa1
2020-11-10 13:15Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas1
2020-11-01 09:18RN Paul de Arzila1
2020-11-29 12:49Enseada de San Simón--Esteiro de Redondela1
2020-11-22Ponta de João d'Arens2
2020-11-28 10:30Trilho Pedestre Rio Febros2
2020-11-02 10:44Sesmarias de Baixo2
2020-11-17 14:00RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2020-11-05 12:20Caldas de Monchique1
2020-11-08 09:30Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha1
2020-11-24 11:55Rio Leça--Ermesinde1
2020-11-21Morgado do Reguengo3
2020-11-05 13:36Ribeira de Boina1
2020-11-21 10:07Pateira de Fermentelos1
2020-11-14 15:41Bom Retiro2
2020-11-24 08:30Açude de Alverca do Campo2
2020-11-25 16:00Estuário do Arade--Mexilhoeira da Carregação1
2020-11-30 08:54Parque da Devesa2
2020-11-07 11:07Lago do Sume1
2020-11-10 16:32Vale da Lama1
2020-11-14 14:18Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário1
2020-11-24 15:22Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2020-11-14 15:05Choupal1
2020-11-03 11:23Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal1
2020-11-21 13:30Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música1
2020-11-28 12:54Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar1
2020-11-26 15:30Alagoas Brancas1
2020-11-04 14:03Barnaderg Bay1
2020-11-27 11:48Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde1
2020-11-02 11:04Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2020-11-27 11:06Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán1
2020-11-28 13:03Santiago de Compostela--Parque da Lagoa1
2020-11-05 17:41Santiago de Compostela-Trazo --Área recreativa de Chaián1
2020-11-25 12:35Connemara NP--visitor centre area1
2020-11-14 11:51Quinta da Vala1
2020-11-28 14:52Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños1
2020-11-14 08:10Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2020-11-11 08:34Santa Tecla2
2020-11-06 10:47Arteixo--Área recreativa do Seixedo, Oseiro
2020-11-11 10:08Albufeira do Rio Arade1
2020-11-22 07:40Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha1
2020-11-11 10:43Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2020-11-07 11:00Pedrogão1
2020-11-22 15:30A Coruña--Illas de San Pedro
2020-11-04 17:00Salgados Golf (campo de golfe dos Salgados)2
2020-11-11 12:05Corte Peral--Azilheira2
2020-11-04 17:37ZEC Río Tambre - Tramo medio (Sigüeiro - O Pino)4
2020-11-05 11:45A Coruña--Parque de Santa Margarita3
2020-11-30 11:40A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia
2020-11-13 10:05Ría de O Burgo
2020-11-11 15:43Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2020-11-29 08:55Oleiros--Praias de Santa Cruz
2020-11-30 08:22Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2020-11-10 11:10Oleiros--lagoa de Mera
2020-11-03 16:00Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2020-11-19 14:00Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte1
2020-11-22 08:50ETAR de Vilamoura1
2020-11-24 13:55Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura3
2020-11-14 09:06Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal1
2020-11-21 08:30PN Peneda-Gerês--mata de Albergaria1
2020-11-22 10:25Ribeiro da Concavada2
2020-11-28 09:34Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2020-11-28 07:27Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2020-11-29 14:40Ribeira de Seda--Camões3
2020-11-29 13:20Liscannor Harbour1
2020-11-29 07:29PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral2
2020-11-27 16:48Albufeira do Divor1
2020-11-21 11:56Cedeira--Paseo fluvial2
2020-11-17 14:00Marinha da Garganta1
2020-11-25Torre de Natal1
2020-11-28 07:54Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)1
2020-11-29 07:00PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2020-11-01 12:41ETAR Olhão1
2020-11-07 08:18Azenhas do Ervedal2
2020-11-22 07:49Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2020-11-23 11:00Parque ambiental de Ribeira de Pena1
2020-11-20 09:45PN Vale do Guadiana--São Barão1
2020-11-05 15:04Parque do Corgo1
2020-11-12 09:04Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova1
2020-11-24 08:32Gouvães da Serra1
2020-11-24 07:20Rio Mondego--Cativelos1
2020-11-28 09:28Ribeira Grande--Fronteira1
2020-11-03 17:00PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola2
2020-11-23 07:18Fojo1
2020-11-09 15:33Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2020-11-04 13:53Albufeira dos Álamos1
2020-11-08 15:00South Park & Mutton Island Causeway1
2020-11-12 09:00Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2020-11-05 13:50Sobradelo2
2020-11-12 11:00Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba1
2020-11-27 13:44Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar1
2020-11-13 14:30Açude de Monte Fidalgo2
2020-11-26 16:58PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2020-11-09 11:10Rio Mondego--Praia fluvial da Ponte de Juncais1
2020-11-18 13:26Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2020-11-25 08:44Rio Tâmega/Moure5
2020-11-19 08:30Figueiró da Granja1
2020-11-27 14:00Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2020-11-14 14:50Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán3
2020-11-29 17:20Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2020-11-01 15:00Ribeira de Corges--Quinta Branca1
2020-11-29 13:24Encoro de Edrada1
2020-11-21 15:45Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)4
2020-11-18 08:45Muxagata1
2020-11-22 09:59Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5301
2020-11-01 12:00Lugo--Campus Lugo USC3
2020-11-11 13:30Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2020-11-22 13:00Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2020-11-21 15:55Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda2
2020-11-22 11:05Centro urbano de Chaves2
2020-11-22 10:46Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo A Tolda (excluida)/Lugar de Seoane (Depuradora)
2020-11-13 09:08Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés1
2020-11-24 09:05Albufeira de Borba1
2020-11-22 12:30O Corgo--Río Miño-Chamoso2
2020-11-18 16:35Laguna Puente Esuri1
2020-11-24 10:22Lagoas do Tâmega1
2020-11-18 12:47PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2020-11-28 08:57Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2020-11-28 11:00Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2020-11-12 10:21La Codosera--Río Gévora3
2020-11-01 16:30Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira2
2020-11-27 10:11Ría Foz--Area General1
2020-11-21 15:55Roches Point1
2020-11-28 11:29Glenstal Abbey2
2020-11-14 12:02Barreiros--Praia de Arealonga (Este)3
2020-11-19 17:59Laguna de El Portil2
2020-11-27 08:35Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2020-11-17 12:22Badajoz--Campus Universitario1
2020-11-21 10:04Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2020-11-24 08:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)3
2020-11-19 08:15Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana2
2020-11-01 07:56Embalse del Tamujoso1
2020-11-07 11:00El Esquilo, Ría del Eo, Castropol (Asturias)1
2020-11-02 12:35Valdelacalzada--Graveras1
2020-11-21 12:10Acebo--Pueblo1
2020-11-20 16:50Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas1
2020-11-14 12:30Arribes del Duero Pnat--Miradores del Huebra1
2020-11-14 11:50Arribes del Duero PNat--Río Huebra-Puente Resbala1
2020-11-28 11:13Embalse de Molano1
2020-11-25 11:54Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2020-11-21 11:22Embalse de Portaje--General1
2020-11-24 17:27Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio1
2020-11-16 10:19Puebla de Sanabria--Robledo-Centro del Lobo Ibérico de CyL1
2020-11-04 10:10Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2020-11-21 15:55Coria--Gravera Rincón del Obispo1
2020-11-13 13:28Uva1
2020-11-01 06:00Vila Chã da Ribeira1
2020-11-02 08:30Matarrosa del Sil--Pueblo y entorno1
2020-11-21 17:15Embalse de Horno Tejero1
2020-11-29 15:40Casar de Cáceres--EDAR4
2020-11-30 16:05Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2020-11-29 13:57Almendralejo--Parque de las Mercedes1
2020-11-07 14:44Urbanización Costa Ballena--Estanque1
2020-11-10 13:11Rota--Costa Ballena1
2020-11-16 15:41Embalse de Proserpina1
2020-11-15 11:33El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2020-11-22 09:55Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros1
2020-11-16 10:30Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar3
2020-11-23 17:55Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya1
2020-11-27 15:57Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2020-11-01 11:40Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Río Agadón (Área recreativa El Vao)2
2020-11-30 07:38Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos1
2020-11-05 11:25Embalse de Guadiloba2
2020-11-13 17:39Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2020-11-21 09:13Laguna de Galisteo2
2020-11-18 11:44Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)1
2020-11-15 12:08Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2020-11-26 15:50Alange--Puente viejo del Matachel1
2020-11-03 16:45Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis1
2020-11-01 11:54San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2020-11-02 13:05Plasencia--Charca La Torrecilla1
2020-11-28 08:45Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2020-11-14 14:55Dunas de San Antón1
2020-11-17 16:31Puerto de Somiedo1
2020-11-01 16:29Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Hotel Abadía de Los Templarios1
2020-11-23 16:55Plasencia--Puente de Hierro4
2020-11-11 11:28Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)4
2020-11-05 12:15Plasencia--Paseo Arroyo Niebla3
2020-11-20 09:57Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2020-11-21 17:00Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos1
2020-11-23 16:58Plasencia--Parque de la Isla2
2020-11-21 09:49Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2020-11-07 14:11Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2020-11-30 15:27Plasencia--Valcorchero1
2020-11-16 11:08Plasencia - Camino de las Huertas1
2020-11-02 10:48Corredor Verde del Río Pudio1
2020-11-20 12:20Plasencia--Paseo fluvial3
2020-11-28 11:00Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz1
2020-11-17 11:11Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2020-11-15 15:25Embalse de Jarilla1
2020-11-15 09:26Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra8
2020-11-11 10:51Embalse de Valdelinares1
2020-11-14 10:11Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Río Alagón (puente romano de Sotoserrano)3
2020-11-20 13:01Valdehornillos--Arrozales al oeste1
2020-11-28 11:50Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2020-11-24 11:55Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla1
2020-11-29 14:03Embalse del Robledo1
2020-11-16 12:12Monfragüe PN--Mirador Malavuelta1
2020-11-10 16:01Parque del Alamillo1
2020-11-07 10:57Valdehornillos--Arrozales al sur1
2020-11-27 10:36Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2020-11-28 12:44Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo2
2020-11-19 13:45Malpartida de Plasencia--Vega del Haza1
2020-11-07 15:15Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-11-20 13:01Casas del Castañar--Pueblo1
2020-11-23 10:54Río Jerte--Balneario3
2020-11-20 12:45Trujillo--Pueblo1
2020-11-19 11:00Miajadas--Las Chinosa1
2020-11-02 11:50Uviéu, Priañes2
2020-11-04 13:42La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo2
2020-11-12 07:58Embalse de El Furacón1
2020-11-22 16:41Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos1
2020-11-23 08:49Asturias--Cases3
2020-11-05 10:06Nieva--Gozón1
2020-11-28 14:20Santa Marina del Rey--Presa2
2020-11-19 09:19Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte1
2020-11-19 14:21Abertura--Guijos de la Abertura2
2020-11-03 13:39El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste1
2020-11-01 08:40La Janda--Canal Principal2
2020-11-22 10:30Embalse de Luna--Presa3
2020-11-02 14:24Ría de Avilés--Llaranes1
2020-11-01 17:12Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud2
2020-11-19 11:50Charco Salado1
2020-11-01 16:30Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-Pesqueras1
2020-11-06 15:34La Janda--Área General1
2020-11-23 10:36Vegalencia4
2020-11-12 11:00Zamora--Bosque de Valorio2
2020-11-28 16:45Zamora--Río Duero
2020-11-19 12:37Villamayor--Puente Gudino1
2020-11-11 16:55Zamora--Río Duero-Tres Árboles-Las Pallas2
2020-11-07 09:03Uviéu--redolera l'HUCA/Oviedo--alrededores del HUCA1
2020-11-02 10:30Villadangos del Páramo--laguna1
2020-11-15 17:40Villamayor--Arroyo de la Encina (Mozodiel de Sanchiñigo)1
2020-11-08 08:56La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2020-11-27 15:30Playa de Bañugues1
2020-11-19 17:38Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2020-11-16 08:54Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2020-11-08 17:12Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas1
2020-11-17 10:45Luanco--Area General1
2020-11-20 12:30Salamanca--Parque San Francisco1
2020-11-07 12:05Higuera--Sierra de la Novilla2
2020-11-07 11:44Benavente--La Pradera2
2020-11-26 10:24Embalse de San Andrés1
2020-11-15 11:10Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes1
2020-11-30 12:35Salamanca--Isla del Soto1
2020-11-21 15:33Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa3
2020-11-29 13:13Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2020-11-09 09:55Los Alcornocales PNat--Pico del Aljibe1
2020-11-30 09:13Coreses--Graveras2
2020-11-02 14:38Villamor de los Escuderos--Alamedas del pueblo3
2020-11-20 18:00Tarifa--La Caleta1
2020-11-29 10:42Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna El Roal1
2020-11-17 15:44Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo1
2020-11-29 09:10Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos2
2020-11-22 10:15Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C2
2020-11-02 11:49Río Ibor--La Herrería2
2020-11-30 08:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2020-11-25 14:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's2
2020-11-27 10:38Machacón--Graveras de Francos2
2020-11-11 08:40Peraleda de la Mata--Charca Lugar Nuevo1
2020-11-24 15:01Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2020-11-22 16:56Parque de La Menacha1
2020-11-03 10:48Algeciras--Las Pilas1
2020-11-28 12:15Navalvillar de Ibor--Collado de la Berezosa2
2020-11-12 09:09Algeciras--Parque del Centenario1
2020-11-22 11:11Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra3
2020-11-11 17:06Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón1
2020-11-03 16:20La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía1
2020-11-13 10:30Azud de Riolobos2
2020-11-12 17:28Junta de Los Rios -- Casares5
2020-11-30 13:01Playa Benítez1
2020-11-10 16:04Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu1
2020-11-28 08:19Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2020-11-08 17:57Casares--Pueblo2
2020-11-23 14:00Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.2
2020-11-02 16:10Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias1
2020-11-17 08:38Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo2
2020-11-28 20:28Rosslare Backstrand1
2020-11-30 14:55Sahechores--Azud1
2020-11-02 07:58Tordesillas--Herreros2
2020-11-24 08:30Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje1
2020-11-27 12:20Tymon Park1
2020-11-29 09:21Tolka Valley Park1
2020-11-06 13:02Nanquidno Valley1
2020-11-02 08:30Porthgwarra3
2020-11-28 13:04River Dodder--Milltown3
2020-11-21 14:23Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo4
2020-11-06 07:31University College Dublin--Lower Lakes and Oak Walk1
2020-11-20 09:19Laguna de Boada1
2020-11-11 12:18Burgohondo--Tabla de los Abades1
2020-11-18 17:07Embalse del Guadanuño2
2020-11-04 13:45Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates1
2020-11-05 13:00Simancas1
2020-11-28 10:55Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Sur1
2020-11-29 09:32Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2020-11-16 15:15Idrone Terrace (South Dublin Bay viewpoint)2
2020-11-30 11:29Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores1
2020-11-30 10:58Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte1
2020-11-26 12:15Great South Wall1
2020-11-07 10:07Clonkeen Park4
2020-11-27 15:30Kilbogget Park1
2020-11-13 10:19Drift Reservoir1
2020-11-01 08:32Laguna de El Oso1
2020-11-17 17:18Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego1
2020-11-17 14:30Dun Laoghaire Harbour--West Pier1
2020-11-17 14:34Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados1
2020-11-16 14:25Dun Laoghaire Harbour--East Pier1
2020-11-17 11:10Newlyn Harbour1
2020-11-29 09:50Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2020-11-29 17:29Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas1
2020-11-17 10:18Mousehole Shore1
2020-11-26 12:17Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)1
2020-11-01 16:26Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2020-11-26 11:11Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2020-11-29 14:30Dillon's Park1
2020-11-06 08:44Rogerstown Estuary2
2020-11-02 11:13Valladolid--Río Pisuerga y Parque de las Moreras
2020-11-14 11:23Embalse de las Cogotas
2020-11-02 13:08Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2020-11-29 16:03Río Adaja--Peñalba de Ávila1
2020-11-24 11:19San Juan de la Nava--Pueblo1
2020-11-28 09:50Valladolid--Río Esgueva2
2020-11-21 16:22Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2020-11-02 15:30Marazion Beach1
2020-11-22 13:08Ávila--El Gansino6
2020-11-17 16:15Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro1
2020-11-06 07:25Drumanagh1
2020-11-26 14:45St. Ives Head1
2020-11-06 08:56Adanero--Laguna de San Antón1
2020-11-03 09:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water1
2020-11-06 11:22Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool1
2020-11-22 09:09Cubillas de Santa Marta-Los Santos1
2020-11-13 08:15Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2020-11-13 09:35Palencia--C.° de Husillos, Acequia de Palencia (al Sur de A65)2
2020-11-23 11:10Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Charca de Valdemudo1
2020-11-14 16:38Palencia--Ramal de la Dársena1
2020-11-24 14:08Palencia--Parques del Sotillo y Huertas del Obispo2
2020-11-14 12:00Palencia--Carrión urbano (excepto parques)1
2020-11-24 15:36Palencia--Parque Isla Dos Aguas y entorno1
2020-11-08 09:30Arroyo Ramírez de Bienquerido1
2020-11-09 12:56Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno2
2020-11-11 08:27Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2020-11-22 09:42Helston Loe Pool1
2020-11-21 10:00Coronation Park and Boating Lake2
2020-11-21 11:28Southwest Coastal Path--Gunwalloe Cove to Mullion Cove1
2020-11-07 09:00Rathlin Island--Kinramer1
2020-11-22 07:25Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2020-11-22 10:00Kynance Cove1
2020-11-15 08:00Málaga--Parque de Huelin1
2020-11-30 08:55Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2020-11-28 10:03Ría de Tinamayor1
2020-11-29 09:57The Lizard2
2020-11-29 12:48Stithians Reservoir1
2020-11-22 08:45Málaga--Parque del Morlaco1
2020-11-13 11:10Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos1
2020-11-28 17:19Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso6
2020-11-13 07:56Peñón del Cuervo y Torre de las Palomas -- Málaga1
2020-11-26 09:49Embalse de Castrejón -- área general1
2020-11-29 08:04College Reservoir4
2020-11-14 11:15Gillan Creek1
2020-11-12 07:30Maenporth Cliff1
2020-11-23 08:45Penryn River1
2020-11-09 08:30Towan Head1
2020-11-19 11:04Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2020-11-02 10:15Embalse de la Jarosa1
2020-11-02 17:30Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón2
2020-11-23 11:30Río Pirón--Peñarubia de Pirón1
2020-11-24 16:35Embalse de Valmayor
2020-11-29 10:33La Granja--Chorro Grande2
2020-11-30 09:06Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Laguna y Circo de Peñalara1
2020-11-22 17:15Villaviciosa de Odón-Dehesa Del Sotillo2
2020-11-27 10:30Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset1
2020-11-08 13:40Embalse de las Vencías1
2020-11-24 11:56Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2020-11-03 12:22Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2020-11-12 11:12Móstoles-Parque de El Soto2
2020-11-08 16:19Mocejón--lagunas2
2020-11-23 10:01Puente del Perdón, Rascafría2
2020-11-28 08:29Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores1
2020-11-24 13:45Parque-Lago de Loranca, Fuenlabrada1
2020-11-21 12:03Alameda del Valle2
2020-11-01 07:58Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2020-11-08 11:05Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas1
2020-11-28 11:23Aranjuez, carrizal de Villamejor1
2020-11-29 16:08Emb. Santillana--antigua crta
2020-11-28 08:56Parque Polvoranca, Leganés2
2020-11-08 09:08Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2020-11-07 07:41Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2020-11-28 10:56Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2020-11-28 11:55Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2020-11-15 15:00Embalse de Pinilla-Lozoya2
2020-11-24 08:30Bosquesur, Fuenlabrada-Leganes1
2020-11-09 17:15El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2020-11-15 16:46Parque Forestal Somosaguas3
2020-11-27 10:01Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2020-11-22 11:00Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera1
2020-11-28 08:30El Pardo1
2020-11-17 10:28Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2020-11-28 12:00Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo
2020-11-07 10:59Parque Aluche, Madrid1
2020-11-28 11:24Parque de las Cruces, Madrid2
2020-11-12 17:07Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2020-11-29 10:01Parque de la Alhóndiga2
2020-11-27 09:00Zone d'épuration de Missour1
2020-11-07 16:22Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2020-11-29 16:50Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2020-11-19 15:36Manzanares-Pte Franceses-Pte La Reina, Madrid1
2020-11-13 15:49Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday4
2020-11-22 11:06Parque Emperatriz María de Austria, Madrid1
2020-11-30 16:16Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T31
2020-11-29 10:15Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2020-11-21 12:45Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T42
2020-11-24 12:00Santander--Parque del Doctor Morales1
2020-11-21 08:26Villalonquéjar1
2020-11-29 09:10Madrid Río--area general1
2020-11-20 09:13Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T55
2020-11-22 12:27Parque Pradolongo-Madrid1
2020-11-24 08:57Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2020-11-08 17:30Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T71
2020-11-17 15:30Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2020-11-08 10:43Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid1
2020-11-11 08:46Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2020-11-25 08:56Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid2
2020-11-28 15:36Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M452
2020-11-30 11:16Parque Fuente del Berro, Madrid1
2020-11-14 08:31Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra2
2020-11-30 11:22Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2020-11-29 10:39Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2020-11-26 10:43Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos2
2020-11-19 16:07Burgos--Río Vena2
2020-11-29 12:15Liérganes, área urbana.1
2020-11-28 08:41Trasmiera--Liérganes2
2020-11-29 08:30Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2020-11-28 11:56Burgos--La Quinta1
2020-11-27 14:47Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2020-11-14 11:18Ruta fluvial del río Miera--Rubalcaba1
2020-11-25 11:50Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela3
2020-11-28 09:57La Carolina pueblo, Jaén, Andalucía, ES1
2020-11-28 10:03Jardines de Aranjuez1
2020-11-29 09:01Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta1
2020-11-21 08:45Parque Juan Carlos I, Madrid1
2020-11-29 15:08Vicálvaro-Lagunas de Ambroz1
2020-11-30 14:45Wisemans Bridge1
2020-11-13 12:18Sureste PNat--La Aldehuela1
2020-11-30 09:00Parque El Capricho, Madrid1
2020-11-28 16:19Granada--Parque Federico García Lorca1
2020-11-28 12:32Burgos--Fuentesblancas3
2020-11-30 12:00Parque de los pinos del motocine, Madrid1
2020-11-30 11:30Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2020-11-23 10:30Granada--Ciudad5
2020-11-11 08:40Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul2
2020-11-14 17:31Granada--Río Genil2
2020-11-19 08:05Dehesa de Robregordo1
2020-11-29 11:19Sureste PNat --Soto Bayona, Titulcia1
2020-11-22 09:49Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-11-29 16:18Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-11-08 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General1
2020-11-10 12:00Barranco de Corvales1
2020-11-28 07:30Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey1
2020-11-29 08:42Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2020-11-28 08:04Laguna de San Juan RF1
2020-11-22 15:00Bareyo--Cabo Quintres1
2020-11-24 09:59Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2020-11-07 09:40Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-22 08:05Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio3
2020-11-21 10:40Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo1
2020-11-26 08:00Río Genil—Pinos Genil
2020-11-08 12:43Sureste PNat--Lag. El Raso, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-28 12:00Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-06 10:09Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores1
2020-11-02 09:11Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias4
2020-11-11 11:24Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2020-11-11 10:08La Hiruela--huertas3
2020-11-08 11:00Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo1
2020-11-24 09:28Dehesa de La Hiruela1
2020-11-08 09:37Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2020-11-01 08:48Fresno de Torote5
2020-11-18 17:34Medina de Pomar--Río Trueba1
2020-11-22 11:33Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada1
2020-11-22 14:21Parque Isla del Colegio, Alcalá de Henares1
2020-11-02 09:51Colindres--Ría de Limpias1
2020-11-29 12:07Valdilecha-Camino de Valtierra1
2020-11-03 20:05Calf of Man1
2020-11-13 09:05Rio Henares, Los Santos de la Humosa.1
2020-11-26 10:31ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2020-11-15 09:52Laguna de la Veguilla1
2020-11-29 12:57Plym Estuary1
2020-11-20 17:30Cabanillas de Campo1
2020-11-21 15:30Río Henares--Entre la GU-203 y La Acequilla (sin incluir)3
2020-11-28 14:55Blaxton Meadow1
2020-11-02 07:54Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano2
2020-11-10 10:21Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares1
2020-11-03 15:49Baie ny Carrickey4
2020-11-22 16:20Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y R-21
2020-11-09 16:22River Neb1
2020-11-25 14:44Peel Bay2
2020-11-23 09:46Peel--Derby Road1
2020-11-30 12:46Castletown1
2020-11-12 10:40Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2020-11-26 08:46Castro Urdiales--Parque Cotolino1
2020-11-13 14:53Port Grenaugh1
2020-11-29 09:33Penclawdd Marsh1
2020-11-29 10:00Ría del Barbadun1
2020-11-08 11:59South Efford Marsh DWT NR1
2020-11-26 13:30Aberglasney Gardens1
2020-11-01 11:05Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero1
2020-11-28 12:38Santurtzi--Puerto pesquero1
2020-11-15 08:36Lamiako1
2020-11-14 10:45Leioa--UPV1
2020-11-16 08:41Garwick Bay2
2020-11-26 09:17Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2020-11-08 10:39Bilbao--Arraiz1
2020-11-16 09:02Laxey Beach2
2020-11-16 10:01Troon1
2020-11-12 10:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2020-11-23 10:43Bizkaia. Bilbao: Ría tramo Atxuri-La Peña1
2020-11-27 14:24Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh1
2020-11-01 07:50Cabrejas del Pinar, Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa1
2020-11-04 15:30Arrigorriaga1
2020-11-26 10:53Muirhead1
2020-11-26 10:06Gypsy Pool1
2020-11-12 09:46Collennan Smallholdings1
2020-11-14 10:50Río Salado--Cañón de Santamera1
2020-11-23 09:13Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque1
2020-11-01 09:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar1
2020-11-20 08:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2020-11-02 10:13Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes2
2020-11-29 14:24Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja1
2020-11-29 08:11Eglwys Nunydd Reservoir2
2020-11-01 10:40Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Herreros1
2020-11-25 12:52Azud de Pareja1
2020-11-06 11:50River Exe at Exeter1
2020-11-24 14:12Exeter Riverside Parkrun2
2020-11-24 13:50Riverside Valley Park1
2020-11-11 08:11Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth1
2020-11-27 11:34Longhaugh Point1
2020-11-08 06:51Ludwell Valley Park3
2020-11-13 11:00Langosto2
2020-11-14 13:52Hinojosa de la Sierra2
2020-11-04 07:51Dawlish Warren NNR2
2020-11-17 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2020-11-14 08:00Atxarte1
2020-11-11 10:38Abadiño -- Muntsaratz3
2020-11-26 10:58Azud del Campillo de Buitrago1
2020-11-25 12:04Vía Verde Atxondo3
2020-11-29 08:25Canrredondo de la Sierra1
2020-11-08 11:10San Marcos, cara Sur1
2020-11-16 09:39Soria, Junta de los Ríos1
2020-11-28 11:06Elorrio1
2020-11-01 11:31Almería--Alcazaba1
2020-11-05 11:50Soria, Fuente de la Teja1
2020-11-13 11:20Dunster Beach1
2020-11-02 17:00Almería--Parque Nicolás Salmerón1
2020-11-30 08:13Los Rábanos1
2020-11-14 08:10Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova3
2020-11-07 12:45Desierto Tabernas ParNat--Rambla Tabernas1
2020-11-16 09:36Soria, Parque Alameda de Cervantes1
2020-11-05 12:15Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2020-11-29 08:55Soria, Jardines San Martín de Finojosa1
2020-11-04 11:00Soria, Embalse de Los Rábanos1
2020-11-28 08:21Garray4
2020-11-27 08:12Soria, márgenes del Duero3
2020-11-10 11:23Soria, Finca El Arenalejo2
2020-11-14 11:00Dawsholm Park1
2020-11-15 10:26Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2020-11-15 10:43Glasgow Science Centre1
2020-11-12 08:15Queens Park1
2020-11-07 09:52Urkulu1
2020-11-23 15:46White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd2
2020-11-13 15:16Linn Park1
2020-11-06 08:15Velilla de la Sierra1
2020-11-21 10:18Renieblas_pueblo y dehesa1
2020-11-28 11:55Logroño--Huertas de Varea1
2020-11-05 14:18Balmore Pool Walk1
2020-11-28 08:57Logroño--Soto Los Americanos5
2020-11-07 09:00Hogganfield Loch1
2020-11-19 09:45Etang du Duc1
2020-11-21 13:20Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales1
2020-11-27 08:20Flysch Deba-Zumaia3
2020-11-28 11:10San Pedro Manrique1
2020-11-30 12:17Bute Park1
2020-11-02 08:01Lavernock Point1
2020-11-04 07:45Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve1
2020-11-17 10:00Cardiff Bay1
2020-11-16 15:00Roath Park1
2020-11-14 15:16Mendavia--soto Barca1
2020-11-29 05:55Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2020-11-05 15:47Cuenca ciudad--Parque Europa1
2020-11-07 08:33Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2020-11-28 11:50Pagoeta PNat1
2020-11-24 07:35Zarautz2
2020-11-13 13:00Hendre Lake Park1
2020-11-30 17:20Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2020-11-29 09:40Orio2
2020-11-29 10:20Río Oria--Motondo3
2020-11-23 11:00Cihuela1
2020-11-22 16:21Donostia--bidegorri Martutene-Loiola1
2020-11-26 08:30Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2020-11-28 13:00Donostia--Antondegi1
2020-11-26 10:30Nacedero de Arteta1
2020-11-21 10:29Montacute House (NT) and vicinity1
2020-11-27 01:20Errenteria-Oiartzun--Bidegorri de Arditurri1
2020-11-22 11:34Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín1
2020-11-19 09:54Embalse de la Tranquera1
2020-11-10 09:30Leasowe Lighthouse1
2020-11-25 15:15Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2020-11-22 11:45Portishead Seafront1
2020-11-22 08:50Jaizkibel3
2020-11-12 09:30Neston Marsh1
2020-11-17 14:30Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2020-11-11 10:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-21 08:00Irun--calle Lepanto3
2020-11-15 08:07Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2020-11-28 10:40Tudela--vertedero de Culebrete1
2020-11-17 07:40Txingudi--Hondarribia1
2020-11-29 08:45Txingudi--Plaiaundi4
2020-11-29 11:35Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa1
2020-11-19 12:00Barrow Gurney1
2020-11-03 12:58Crosby Coastal Park--Marine Lake
2020-11-01 08:30Seaforth LWT NR2
2020-11-05 11:30Ashton Court1
2020-11-11 12:20Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills1
2020-11-22 14:55Balsa de Loza2
2020-11-24 10:38Carding Mill Valley1
2020-11-17 11:50Chew Valley Lake1
2020-11-07 08:15New Passage1
2020-11-30 10:05Blaise Castle Estate1
2020-11-21 11:02Tudela--Valdelafuente1
2020-11-12 14:30Southport Marine Lake1
2020-11-16 11:23Stanley Park
2020-11-20 14:55Acta Centre Gardens and South Street Park1
2020-11-25 11:01Brandon Hill1
2020-11-29 10:00New Cut and Cumberland Basin2
2020-11-23 10:40Pamplona--Hospital de Navarra1
2020-11-11 10:45Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Biurdana2
2020-11-29 10:27Berriozar--Artiberri1
2020-11-02 12:53Hesketh Park1
2020-11-02 09:42Campiel--Hoces del Jalón2
2020-11-02 07:48Portland Harbour1
2020-11-26 15:00Temple Church and Gardens1
2020-11-29 14:55Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2020-11-11 09:19Les Landes1
2020-11-30 15:39Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera1
2020-11-10 11:15Isle of Portland--Church Ope Cove1
2020-11-22 15:47Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, La Runa1
2020-11-21 10:42Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Aranzadi2
2020-11-26 12:08Pamplona--río Sadar1
2020-11-01 07:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena2
2020-11-17 12:43Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, pasarelas1
2020-11-10 17:24Tudela--río Ebro/Azucarera1
2020-11-08 13:30Marshside RSPB Reserve--Crossens Inner Marsh1
2020-11-22 12:04Arguedas--arrozales1
2020-11-21 10:20Pamplona-parque de las Aguas, Mendillorri1
2020-11-24 13:42Stoke Park Estate1
2020-11-29 09:00Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2020-11-13 15:20Skippool Creek and Marsh1
2020-11-19 15:55Arre--Larzabal1
2020-11-30 10:30Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2020-11-14 11:32Ribble Estuary NNR--Banks Marsh1
2020-11-07 11:46Gorraiz1
2020-11-15 16:47Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2020-11-10 05:40Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-16 13:23Lyde Green Lake1
2020-11-06 06:59Hale Head Lighthouse1
2020-11-17 11:01Venus Pool1
2020-11-03 15:40Newton Park Lake1
2020-11-01 11:07Gloucester and Sharpness Canal at River Severn1
2020-11-20 11:30Monte Alduide ZEC--Kintoa/Quinto Real1
2020-11-09 14:07Vane Farm RSPB Reserve
2020-11-21 13:55Almond River Mouth and Parkway2
2020-11-27 08:13Durrell Wildlife Park1
2020-11-15 12:28Ricla--Palo del Moro1
2020-11-22 14:00Bank End Farm1
2020-11-03 14:06Longton Brickcroft LNR1
2020-11-23 07:00Victoria Tower1
2020-11-22 08:58Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch1
2020-11-13 10:39Lancaster Canal at Ellel Grange1
2020-11-02 06:52Water of Leith--Roseburn to Warriston1
2020-11-01 10:18Preston Marina3
2020-11-15 10:30Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2020-11-09 05:50Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-27 07:41Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2020-11-01 11:07Little France Park1
2020-11-07Ile de Ré--Phare des Baleines1
2020-11-14 10:54Foz de Lumbier RN1
2020-11-23 12:28Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA2
2020-11-06 17:30Sangüesa--depuradora1
2020-11-30 17:55Río Segura--Contraparada1
2020-11-28 08:02Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve1
2020-11-21 09:30Wyre Forest NNR1
2020-11-25 09:00Marbury Country Park1
2020-11-08 10:15Musselburgh--Shore1
2020-11-28 15:31Pennington Flash1
2020-11-20 07:40Neumann's Flashes1
2020-11-22 10:03Trimpley Reservoir1
2020-11-05 08:43Alston Wetland1
2020-11-30 08:17Woolston Eyes NR1
2020-11-19 15:56Woolston Eyes (No.2 bed)1
2020-11-30 10:02Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2020-11-30 07:50Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-09 11:45Eymore Wood1
2020-11-30 14:36Lytchett Bay1
2020-11-22 08:03Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo1
2020-11-08 06:30Lytchett Heath1
2020-11-12 10:20Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2020-11-09 07:35Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2020-11-14 08:30Murcia--Paseo Mota del Río Segura1
2020-11-28 07:54Poole Harbour
2020-11-26 14:48Sandbach Flashes1
2020-11-23 12:54Camp Lane Pits1
2020-11-01 16:15Holes Bay--NE Section and Pergins Island1
2020-11-24 08:45Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR1
2020-11-26 11:14Aqualate Mere NNR2
2020-11-07 12:00Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR
2020-11-03 07:45Poole Park1
2020-11-01 08:42Balsa de Larralde5
2020-11-14 08:30Dunham Massey (NT)1
2020-11-26 09:32Seton Burn4
2020-11-29 14:03Fishmoor Reservoir1
2020-11-12 09:35El Azud de Tuejar1
2020-11-23 10:58Bourne Valley LNR1
2020-11-14 07:45Glenkinchie (Village)1
2020-11-23 09:52Altrincham Sewage Works6
2020-11-22 15:00Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2020-11-15 11:00Alpuente -- Castillo, Huertos Y Alrededores Del Pueblo1
2020-11-08 11:30Leverhulme Park LNR1
2020-11-02 09:00Longham Lakes2
2020-11-26 08:45Carrington Moss1
2020-11-27 14:15Banky Meadow1
2020-11-09 11:59Ochagavía--Pueblo2
2020-11-26 09:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2020-11-19 08:59Trafford Centre1
2020-11-04 11:15Clifton Country Park2
2020-11-21 09:21Bradley Lane Fields1
2020-11-08 09:37Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes2
2020-11-27 08:55Stretford Ees1
2020-11-30 14:00Moors Valley Country Park1
2020-11-14 08:42Lapwing Hall Pool2
2020-11-29Sale Water Park1
2020-11-21 15:51Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza1
2020-11-11 09:40Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza4
2020-11-10 07:29Domeño Viejo2
2020-11-18 09:45Chorlton Ees LNR1
2020-11-12 09:57Turn Moss Playing Fields2
2020-11-27 08:58Elton Reservoir3
2020-11-22 07:47Westport Lake LNR1
2020-11-27Mersey Valley2
2020-11-04 10:29Salford Quays
2020-11-27Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2020-11-02 08:58Swanbrook Valley2
2020-11-21 08:17Zaragoza--Parque Oliver1
2020-11-17 13:28River Irwell between Irwell & Bridge Sts1
2020-11-13 09:24Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2020-11-30 11:00St John's Gardens, Manchester1
2020-11-02 08:14Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2020-11-24 07:34Ibsley Freshets1
2020-11-07 08:11Fontanars dels Alforins1
2020-11-29 09:17Platt Fields Park2
2020-11-26 12:01Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo1
2020-11-24 08:24Abney Hall Park LNR1
2020-11-14 08:15Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia1
2020-11-28 09:22Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR1
2020-11-27 12:32Zaragoza--Puerto Venecia1
2020-11-13 09:00Zaragoza--Parque del Barranco2
2020-11-19 12:43River Bollin at Mill Lane1
2020-11-26 11:36Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas1
2020-11-13 13:26Isaba--Mintxate1
2020-11-25 13:10Redgate Recycling (Gull spot)1
2020-11-29 08:00Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2020-11-14 10:13Isaba--pueblo1
2020-11-29 17:32Pinar de Campoverde--Área Natural Río Seco
2020-11-08 08:00Zaragoza--Parque Bruil1
2020-11-07 16:03Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin1
2020-11-22 08:34Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego1
2020-11-15 10:30Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2020-11-12 11:45El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2020-11-30 09:15EDAR de Lo Monte2
2020-11-16 12:38Poynton (Town)1
2020-11-24 11:00El Hondo PNat--Área General
2020-11-29 15:20Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2020-11-20 12:50Towers Road and Fields1
2020-11-28 07:55Teggs Nose Wood1
2020-11-22 11:03Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-20 13:45Princes Wood1
2020-11-08 14:16Watergrove Reservoir1
2020-11-05 08:22Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest1
2020-11-03 08:37Chasewater Country Park
2020-11-19 15:03Foulridge Lower Reservoir/Lake Burwain1
2020-11-20 10:09El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila3
2020-11-21 11:06Agüero1
2020-11-28 12:39Scoughall1
2020-11-26 10:03La Alfranca1
2020-11-07 15:04Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2020-11-01 13:32Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.2
2020-11-20 08:47El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas1
2020-11-05 10:45Hollingworth Lake1
2020-11-04 11:30Etherow Country Park1
2020-11-08 07:54Higher Disley1
2020-11-14 07:59John Muir Country Park1
2020-11-14 07:25Waterside Flash, New Mills1
2020-11-26 14:50Gorple Reservoirs1
2020-11-19 09:12Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden1
2020-11-01 09:36Mousley Bottom LNR2
2020-11-26 08:35Iley Lane, Pennington1
2020-11-13 16:00Molí de l'Ombria1
2020-11-28 09:49River Goyt and Millennium Walkway1
2020-11-22 11:19Stalybridge Country Park1
2020-11-14 10:53Glossop Sewage Works1
2020-11-22 11:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2020-11-30 12:26PNat del Túria -- Área general2
2020-11-29 13:31Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2020-11-29 11:55Arnfield Reservoir1
2020-11-14 11:37Hadfield Marsh1
2020-11-22 07:04Combs Reservoir1
2020-11-07 10:06Llíria--Els tres Tossals i Les Travesses2
2020-11-17 12:21Hardcastle Crags NT1
2020-11-28 09:25Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2020-11-29 12:16Swineshaw Reservoir
2020-11-28 11:46Lliria--Parque de San Vicente2
2020-11-29 15:00War Memorial Park (Romsey)1
2020-11-12 09:15Fishlake Meadows NR1
2020-11-10 09:07EDAR Santa Pola1
2020-11-02 14:30Snitterfield Ponds1
2020-11-04 13:10Wolverton Farmland1
2020-11-07 09:50Clot de Galvany--Charca Central2
2020-11-03 12:47Embalse del Regajo--Área General1
2020-11-07 09:04Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2020-11-01 10:38Woodhead Reservoir1
2020-11-07 13:38Dovedale NNR1
2020-11-12 09:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2020-11-29 08:31Alcoi--Río Riquer3
2020-11-09 10:37Millers Dale DWT NR1
2020-11-12 08:28Castiello de Jaca2
2020-11-28 08:32Soil Hill1
2020-11-20 09:55Lac d'Artix-Besingrand-Pardies1
2020-11-11 11:45Tucklesholme SWT NR1
2020-11-13 14:44Branston Water Park LNR1
2020-11-21 12:39Castle Farm Recreation Centre1
2020-11-12 16:30Cantera de Godella1
2020-11-21 08:29Parque de La Marjal2
2020-11-15 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy4
2020-11-29 12:30Horta de Godella2
2020-11-20 09:00Valencia--Parc de Capçalera2
2020-11-01 11:36Burjassot -- Parc De L'Eixereta1
2020-11-29 11:54Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes2
2020-11-02 15:15Horta De Burjassot3
2020-11-29 08:16Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR1
2020-11-06 14:34Holly Hill Woodland Park1
2020-11-08 08:00Tutbury Avenue Open Space1
2020-11-20 11:27Alberca de Cortés1
2020-11-12 09:05L'Albufera PNat--Marjales del Interior
2020-11-18 10:40Winchester Water Meadows1
2020-11-22 15:30Winnall Moors HIWWT NR4
2020-11-05 07:48Stivichall Common LNR1
2020-11-03 08:52River Wye at Bakewell Bridge1
2020-11-05 07:10War Memorial Park1
2020-11-22 08:40High Bridge Gravel Pits1
2020-11-30 15:30Huerta de Alboraya1
2020-11-20 16:57Huesca--Parque del Isuela1
2020-11-25 10:27L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2020-11-08 09:02Huesca--Parque Universidad9
2020-11-26 11:29Lac de l'Ayguelongue1
2020-11-06 17:20L'Albufera PNat -- Platja De L' Arbre Del Gos1
2020-11-19 16:29Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet2
2020-11-04 09:25Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2020-11-20 09:00L'Albufera PN--Embarcadero2
2020-11-25 15:50L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca2
2020-11-30 11:33L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol2
2020-11-29 07:46Farmoor Reservoir2
2020-11-29 10:30Chatsworth House and Gardens1
2020-11-01 11:00Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2020-11-13 17:00Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste1
2020-11-07 07:54Redmires Reservoirs1
2020-11-26 09:47Dewsbury Country Park1
2020-11-29 13:00Broomhead1
2020-11-11 11:23Cromford Wharf1
2020-11-29 10:00Marjal dels Moros2
2020-11-14 11:40L'Albufera PNat -- El Dosel3
2020-11-13 12:35Appleford Gravel Pit2
2020-11-25 11:15Port Meadow1
2020-11-11 14:10Burnmouth1
2020-11-02 15:35Staunton Harold Reservoir1
2020-11-24 08:30Marjal d'Almardà1
2020-11-04 12:49Playa del Torres1
2020-11-27 14:51Marston Meadows1
2020-11-26 15:30Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara2
2020-11-19 13:43Valmuel--Arrozales1
2020-11-21 14:00Draycote Reservoir
2020-11-14 07:36Lye Valley LNR1
2020-11-10 11:04Baños de Panticosa1
2020-11-29 11:15Playa de Miramar1
2020-11-22 11:36Laguna de Sariñena1
2020-11-22 09:46Roundhay Park1
2020-11-25 16:15Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2020-11-10 10:35Mapledurwell Watercress Beds1
2020-11-30 16:00Riu de l'Algar
2020-11-28 10:20River Don near Dyce1
2020-11-22 12:52Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2020-11-17 10:50Waldridge Fell2
2020-11-22 11:10Big Waters NR
2020-11-19 13:00River Wear at Durham City Centre2
2020-11-30 09:25Swithland Reservoir1
2020-11-29 09:15Swithland Reservoir--North Section2
2020-11-28 12:00Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2020-11-30 10:30Stanford Reservoir1
2020-11-22 09:03Jesmond Dene1
2020-11-13 15:56Les Salines de Calpe1
2020-11-27 09:12Johnny Brown's Common1
2020-11-21 13:32Arrozales de Castelflorite2
2020-11-06 10:53Mountsorrel Meadows LRWT NR1
2020-11-29 09:20Girdleness2
2020-11-15 13:15Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-29 15:03Hardwick Hall Country Park1
2020-11-21 15:14Castle Island LNR2
2020-11-02 10:15Ravensthorpe Reservoir1
2020-11-10 07:49Druridge Pools NR2
2020-11-05 07:15Howick (Village and surrounding area)2
2020-11-27 15:05Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2020-11-08 15:39Blyth Estuary (Northumberland)1
2020-11-08 14:04River Great Ouse Valley at Thornborough Mill (pastures and adjacent fields)2
2020-11-27 15:30Frensham Little Pond (NT)2
2020-11-25 12:16North Blyth1
2020-11-06 13:56Budby Flash1
2020-11-26 13:13Marden Quarry LNR2
2020-11-21 12:08Ambersham Common1
2020-11-22 08:31St Marys Island LNR1
2020-11-25 15:00Blueberry Farm1
2020-11-13 13:50Río Cinca--Sotos de la Pinzana1
2020-11-07 10:30Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2020-11-28 14:36Thundry Meadows SWT NR1
2020-11-26 15:49Station Rd, Swanbourne (from the village to the sharp right bend)1
2020-11-30 10:26Tynemouth Haven1
2020-11-29 11:04Norton Common1
2020-11-04 12:14Thursley NNR2
2020-11-21 09:15Cutt Mill House Ponds1
2020-11-21 07:54Embalse de San Salvador1
2020-11-26 08:04Grayswood farmland and woodland1
2020-11-10 07:45Whitburn Coastal Park1
2020-11-30 13:00Harrington Airfield1
2020-11-24 08:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve2
2020-11-29 09:02Shackleford Farmland2
2020-11-01 08:47Esplús--Balsa de la Encomienda1
2020-11-14 09:15Burton Mill Pond1
2020-11-21 16:51Embalse del Pas2
2020-11-15 11:48River Wey from Westbrook to Eashing1
2020-11-19 10:00Topham Ferry Flashes1
2020-11-07 10:25Furzton Lake2
2020-11-28 14:04Tuesley Farm1
2020-11-08 11:34Charo1
2020-11-09 09:21Climping - Littlehampton1
2020-11-09 09:14Binéfar1
2020-11-09 08:01Loseley and Binscombe1
2020-11-24 07:11Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)1
2020-11-14 15:08Dorney Wetlands1
2020-11-04 09:31WWT Arundel Wetland Centre
2020-11-13 14:29River Great Ouse at The Bridge Tyringham1
2020-11-29 07:35Broadwater Park1
2020-11-26 15:45Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2020-11-30 11:54Unstead Water Meadows1
2020-11-29 08:05Winkworth Arboretum (NT)1
2020-11-10 12:50Ouzel Valley Park1
2020-11-25 13:39Kings Park (Retford)1
2020-11-24 08:15Thorncombe Street1
2020-11-19 11:15Unstead Sewage Farm1
2020-11-15 11:56Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water1
2020-11-21 15:50Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR1
2020-11-28 15:28Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir3
2020-11-22 13:16Stoke Lake1
2020-11-22 12:36Hartlepool Headland1
2020-11-29 07:07Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-22 09:30Stoke Common1
2020-11-07 17:14Tamarite de Litera--Balsa de Orriols1
2020-11-05 13:49Ankerwycke Estate (NT)1
2020-11-21 14:08Papercourt Meadows SWT NR1
2020-11-05 10:31Horton Gravel Pits1
2020-11-27 07:15Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex1
2020-11-20 17:06Riu segre a Seròs1
2020-11-23 07:50Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2020-11-30 08:00Staines Moor SSSI1
2020-11-08 06:30Stanwell Moor Gravel Pits2
2020-11-22 13:15Staines Reservoirs1
2020-11-08 11:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Gadwall Hide1
2020-11-08 13:57Collingham Pits1
2020-11-04 10:20Rutland Water--North Arm 11
2020-11-10 13:55Little Britain Lake1
2020-11-22 10:30Troy Mill Gravel Pit1
2020-11-26 12:00Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR2
2020-11-15 08:35Stocker's Farm1
2020-11-03 07:40Rutland Water3
2020-11-09 07:18Brooklands Lake2
2020-11-15 13:00Grand Union Canal--Apsley to Nash Mills1
2020-11-18 13:58Marston Sewage Works3
2020-11-25 08:30Warnham LNR2
2020-11-25 14:40Old Shoreham Toll Bridge1
2020-11-22 08:49Molesey Heath NR1
2020-11-08 08:00Adur Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-18 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS2
2020-11-07 09:00Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2020-11-25 08:37Alfés--Poble1
2020-11-21 09:30River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2020-11-22 06:51Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)4
2020-11-06 09:27Retenue de Pincemaille1
2020-11-28 07:01Queen's Promenade4
2020-11-05 10:45Lleida--Parc de La Mitjana-sector est1
2020-11-29 07:11Alexandra Recreation Ground1
2020-11-28 10:40Kew Royal Botanic Gardens2
2020-11-12 17:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través1
2020-11-05 13:11Hove Seafront1
2020-11-01 08:19Ifield Mill Pond1
2020-11-18 15:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot2
2020-11-07 12:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Gola de la Bassa de les Olles1
2020-11-21 11:22Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields1
2020-11-21 10:33Barnes Green Pond1
2020-11-23 09:20River Lea at Wheathamstead1
2020-11-26 07:55Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes4
2020-11-02 10:11London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2020-11-22 14:05Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2020-11-28 08:31Brent Reservoir1
2020-11-26 08:55Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit1
2020-11-09 13:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Punta del Fangar
2020-11-29 06:44Morden Hall Park1
2020-11-21 07:18Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2020-11-30 09:47Totteridge Valley4
2020-11-13 07:30Broom Gravel Pits1
2020-11-26 10:33Wandle Park1
2020-11-11 09:30Brocket Park--The Broadwater1
2020-11-15 12:31Carshalton Park1
2020-11-10 09:27Dollis Valley Walk--Finchley / Dollis Brook1
2020-11-07 11:19Grafham Water1
2020-11-28 14:00Ayot Greenway1
2020-11-02 15:35Battersea Bridge1
2020-11-30 11:00Beddington Farmlands1
2020-11-19 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu1
2020-11-21 14:14Danesbury Park LNR2
2020-11-15 12:00Greenhill Gardens1
2020-11-08 12:16Sandy--RSPB The Lodge1
2020-11-07 09:10Tooting Common1
2020-11-07 06:35Hampstead Heath1
2020-11-11 10:19The Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)3
2020-11-12 09:57Maxey Gravel Pits1
2020-11-03 09:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2020-11-21 11:18Radwell Lake1
2020-11-20 12:30Radwell Meadows Country Park1
2020-11-29 08:31Muswell Hill Golf Course (Restricted access)1
2020-11-30 09:05Regent's Canal at Kings Cross1
2020-11-28 14:01Fairlands Valley Park1
2020-11-20 11:12Ivel Springs LNR1
2020-11-02 12:30Parkland Walk LNR1
2020-11-28 09:15Baston Gravel Pits1
2020-11-11 08:10Alexandra Park (London)1
2020-11-10 10:13Dalby Forest1
2020-11-15 11:05Shawlands Farm1
2020-11-24 09:03Grovelands Park1
2020-11-23 07:28Finsbury Park1
2020-11-29 14:30South Downs NP--Rodmell Brooks1
2020-11-14 11:11Lewes Town Centre1
2020-11-21 12:22Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2020-11-15 15:50Woodberry Wetlands NR
2020-11-28 14:43Weir Wood Reservoir1
2020-11-28 10:17Bygrave--BioGen Plant area1
2020-11-23 16:09Congost de Terradets--Font de les Bagasses1
2020-11-21 11:58Ashdown Forest--Hindleap Warren2
2020-11-30 08:17Walthamstow Wetlands1
2020-11-28 07:55Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2020-11-09 10:46Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs3
2020-11-18 06:45Middlesex Filter Beds NR2
2020-11-20 09:40Beckenham Place Park1
2020-11-26 07:10Waterworks NR1
2020-11-05 10:51Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2020-11-30 07:03Estany d'Ivars--Area general3
2020-11-15 12:49Wykeham Lakes3
2020-11-28 11:12Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2020-11-14 11:48Greenwich Peninsula2
2020-11-21 09:04King George V Reservoir (permit only)2
2020-11-02 14:38Robin Hood's Bay to Ravenscar1
2020-11-30 13:00South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed1
2020-11-05 07:00Wanstead Flats2
2020-11-23 10:35El Pont de Claverol1
2020-11-04Chingford Plain
2020-11-21Wanstead Park1
2020-11-29 09:47Amwell NR1
2020-11-07 09:30Hawkwood Estate1
2020-11-15 10:28Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-30 13:31Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2020-11-03 11:20Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works1
2020-11-24 15:47Congost de Montsonís1
2020-11-20 11:11Hay Street1
2020-11-22 08:15Bough Beech Reservoir1
2020-11-12 09:45Foots Cray Meadows LNR3
2020-11-18 15:33Kirkby Gravel Pits1
2020-11-26 09:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2020-11-22 08:27Somersham LNR and Pocket Park1
2020-11-06 12:30Filey Dams1
2020-11-09 11:00Harrow Lodge Park1
2020-11-27 14:30Crayford Marshes1
2020-11-08 07:04Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park1
2020-11-23 08:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2020-11-24 08:30Dartford Marshes1
2020-11-29 09:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-14 08:54Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2020-11-23 10:30Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone1
2020-11-06 11:00Sutton at Hone Cress Beds1
2020-11-18 06:55Dunorlan Park1
2020-11-02 10:15Coe Fen1
2020-11-08 09:00Great Kneighton Country Park1
2020-11-29 10:01Dernford Reservoir1
2020-11-05 16:34Plans de Sió--Font de Queralt1
2020-11-07 08:00Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-01 12:40Bridlington Harbour1
2020-11-29 09:10Stourbridge Common1
2020-11-17 13:13Barnwell East LNR1
2020-11-20 09:30Weald Park1
2020-11-06 09:12Warley Place EWT NR1
2020-11-27 09:30Domaine de la Galinière1
2020-11-10 09:30Etang de l'Archevêque (ENS)1
2020-11-06 13:05Covenham Reservoir1
2020-11-20 12:56Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)1
2020-11-14 10:46Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2020-11-07 12:52New Hythe Gravel Pits1
2020-11-08 11:00East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2020-11-07 06:47Holborough Marshes KWT NR1
2020-11-28 10:00Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-27 09:00Spurn Point NNR1
2020-11-22 09:04Jardins du Barry1
2020-11-18 09:18Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 1
2020-11-22 10:21Garonne--Pont périphérique A6202
2020-11-08 10:00Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2020-11-15 08:19Écluse Saint-Pierre1
2020-11-20 08:57Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2020-11-30 07:00Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2020-11-08 09:22Ken Hill Grazing Marsh1
2020-11-16 12:30Walland Marsh1
2020-11-21 11:33Santon Warren--St. Helens Picnic Site1
2020-11-22 11:05Montserrat PNat--Els Pallers-Roca Roja1
2020-11-11 09:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2020-11-14 10:11Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-18 09:30Rue du Bois Breton4
2020-11-22 07:47Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre1
2020-11-22 10:45Abberton Reservoir1
2020-11-29 11:00Begues--poble
2020-11-16 10:30Whitstable Seafront1
2020-11-07 15:12Great Stour Lakes1
2020-11-08 15:15Whitstable Boardwalk1
2020-11-23 16:58Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei1
2020-11-12 16:00University of Kent2
2020-11-10 11:00Westgate Gardens1
2020-11-27 07:22Swalecliffe2
2020-11-03 15:01Holkham Park1
2020-11-13 07:26Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2020-11-10 17:01Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei2
2020-11-29 07:25Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat2
2020-11-13 10:20Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Parc Llobregat1
2020-11-25 09:19RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2020-11-20 10:43RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2020-11-26 08:28Basses de Can Dimoni1
2020-11-22 09:49Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines2
2020-11-07 06:32Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2020-11-21 08:23North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2020-11-20 10:00Collserola PNat--Baixador de Vallvidrera1
2020-11-08 12:08Riu Ripoll a Sabadell--Can Jonqueres1
2020-11-29 07:35Sincrotró Alba (Cerdanyola del V.)1
2020-11-29 10:57Riu Ripoll a Sabadell—Can Puiggener2
2020-11-12 10:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2020-11-22 14:35Castell de Sant Marçal1
2020-11-04 15:26Grove Ferry2
2020-11-19 09:00Riu Llobregat--Últim tram1
2020-11-11 16:34Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2020-11-06 07:20Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2020-11-14 11:00Barcelona--Nou Jardí Botànic
2020-11-22 08:23Kearsney Abbey and Russell Gardens3
2020-11-25 15:27Belstead Brook Park2
2020-11-09 11:15Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris3
2020-11-12 09:00Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris
2020-11-04 11:00Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes1
2020-11-03 08:10Barcelona--Plaça Gaudí-Sagrada Família1
2020-11-19 09:00Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord1
2020-11-20 08:35Barcelona--Parc de les Glòries Catalanes1
2020-11-08 07:49Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella1
2020-11-08 10:00Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-29 09:30Ribes de Freser-- poble1
2020-11-04 16:40Gallecs EIN--Area General1
2020-11-29 10:26Holland Haven Country Park1
2020-11-30 11:00Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar
2020-11-07 07:36Sparham Pools NWT NR1
2020-11-21 08:02Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial6
2020-11-08 10:40Riu Besòs--Desembocadura3
2020-11-22 10:16Pin Mill1
2020-11-11 10:00Camping Pardines1
2020-11-08 07:10Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2020-11-27 07:35Worth Marshes1
2020-11-24 12:53Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2020-11-13 11:26Levington Creek1
2020-11-07 07:01Sandwich Bay1
2020-11-03 07:31Kelling (Village)1
2020-11-17 11:08Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda3
2020-11-10 14:00Parc du Marquenterre2
2020-11-09 12:28Bowthorpe Pools1
2020-11-08 12:45Earlham Marshes1
2020-11-16 14:18River Deben at Waldringfield1
2020-11-01 09:27University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad1
2020-11-21 07:55Premià de Mar--Port2
2020-11-06 14:30Eaton Marshes1
2020-11-28 10:18Jenny Lind Park1
2020-11-29 16:45Son Pillo - Sud de Calvià1
2020-11-01 15:12Etang d'Arry1
2020-11-30 08:15Olot--Font i Aiguamolls de La Moixina
2020-11-26 14:49Son Quint / Vall del Silenci1
2020-11-07 11:00Hardley Flood SSSI NWT NR1
2020-11-21 08:50Southwold Town Marshes1
2020-11-10 07:20Estany de Sils2
2020-11-10 08:00Southwold Sea Front1
2020-11-12 13:50Embassament de Cúber1
2020-11-27 16:00Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2020-11-26 11:30Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2020-11-15 11:31Embassament Gorg Blau2
2020-11-07 13:07Île Saint-Germain--partie ouest (urbanisée)1
2020-11-29 09:48Girona--Aiguamolls de les Hortes de Santa Eugènia6
2020-11-15 10:00Girona--Fontajau
2020-11-06 09:20Great Yarmouth Cemetery1
2020-11-14 10:14Esclet1
2020-11-05 10:30Castell d'Aro--Bassa del Dofí1
2020-11-21 11:07La Gola - Port de Pollença1
2020-11-07 14:26Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2020-11-14 16:10Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2020-11-21 08:04Maristany (Port d'Alcúdia)1
2020-11-12 08:57Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà5
2020-11-10 15:00Brie-Comte-Robert (ville)1
2020-11-23 11:00Arrossars de Pals1
2020-11-21 07:55Parc du Mandinet1
2020-11-04 15:30Les Basses d'en Coll3
2020-11-29 13:10Ile de Loisirs de Vaires-Torcy1
2020-11-26 08:05Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2020-11-04 15:30Forêt Domaniale de Compiègne1
2020-11-24 15:20Oostende - Montgomerydok1
2020-11-30 09:20Site Ornithologique des Cinq-Tailles1
2020-11-07 09:20Confluent Lez-Verdanson1
2020-11-07 10:00Lez--Port Marianne / Pont Jean Zuccarelli1
2020-11-29 11:00Réserve du Méjean2
2020-11-28 09:35Parc du Château de Grammont1
2020-11-09 14:20Arles (ville)2
2020-11-30 14:45Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar1
2020-11-29 12:21Landes de Montagny1
2020-11-25 08:45Kruibeke - Polders1
2020-11-29 09:13Noordpolder van Ossendrecht1
2020-11-11 09:57Oudergem - Rood-Klooster1
2020-11-05 08:47Overijse - IJsebroeken1
2020-11-27 09:05Meijendel1
2020-11-22 08:45Neerijse - Doode Bemde2
2020-11-05 14:15Leuven - Campus Arenberg1
2020-11-08 14:45Heverlee - Abdij van Park2
2020-11-08 10:12Biesbosch--Galeiwaard1
2020-11-12 15:40Lesse Between Daverdisse & Lesse1
2020-11-20 08:15Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)1
2020-11-14 13:16Teppes de Verbois1
2020-11-01 15:16Champagne Genevoise (general area)1
2020-11-04 09:16Réserve Naturelle du Moulin de Vert2
2020-11-22 15:35Barrage de Verbois1
2020-11-23 12:09Plaine de l'Aire1
2020-11-05 12:26Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2020-11-28 08:44Vlagheide1
2020-11-10 15:27Île Rousseau1
2020-11-26 14:57Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac3
2020-11-12 10:30Jetée du Jet d'eau1
2020-11-30 14:30Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage1
2020-11-24 15:34Port de Coppet2
2020-11-26 14:20Marais de Sionnet1
2020-11-29 07:46Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)2
2020-11-01 12:26Wageningen--Egelsteeg1
2020-11-24 15:15Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)2
2020-11-28 08:19Plage d'Excenevex1
2020-11-24 16:46Sonsbeek Park1
2020-11-06 14:57Casa de Paul1
2020-11-07 07:59Champ Pittet1
2020-11-27 13:01Estavayer-le-Lac--Grande Gouille et Camping1
2020-11-05 14:00Lago di Pourrieres2
2020-11-21 12:36Ville de Montreux3
2020-11-12 12:07Trier--Staustufe Trier1
2020-11-23 09:00Fanel (general area)1
2020-11-22 08:48Wittlich-Wengerohr--Ausgleichsflächen und Rückhaltebecken1
2020-11-16 13:32Düsseldorf--Botanischer Garten1
2020-11-15 11:07Düsseldorf--Südpark
2020-11-06 14:45Osenbach--Bickenberg1
2020-11-08 10:52Zeltingen-Rachtig--Staustufe Zeltingen1
2020-11-27 11:00Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2020-11-03 08:00Tjør1
2020-11-23 14:35Beijum1
2020-11-10Harth1
2020-11-04 14:45Oasi di Crava-Morozzo1
2020-11-15 11:45Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)1
2020-11-25 11:52Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)1
2020-11-28 11:08Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)1
2020-11-21 14:30Dreiländereck3
2020-11-14 13:00Reinacherheide6
2020-11-22 10:32Tierpark1
2020-11-22 14:20Ullandhaug1
2020-11-23 08:15Whylen--Altrhein1
2020-11-06 14:06Rheinfelden--Gwild und Wasserkraftwerk1
2020-11-29 08:58Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern2
2020-11-16Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2020-11-25 13:25Wischlingen--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Roßbach1
2020-11-15 13:54Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva3
2020-11-04 10:35Ellinghausen (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)1
2020-11-17 12:05Dortmund--Deusen / Emscher1
2020-11-02 15:05Dortmund--Bolmke (NSG)1
2020-11-21 07:30Foce del Centa1
2020-11-14 14:50Wauwilermoos3
2020-11-13 12:10Dortmund--Scharnhorst (Hochwasserrückhaltebecken)1
2020-11-07 09:15Lanstroper See (NSG)1
2020-11-17 07:52Sempachersee--Festhalle1
2020-11-29 13:19Klingnauer Stausee2
2020-11-23 08:22Steinibachried2
2020-11-20 11:45Lista Fyr1
2020-11-28 13:25Listahavn1
2020-11-07 15:50Nesheim5
2020-11-20 15:39Hanangervatnet3
2020-11-08 13:08Offstein--Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik1
2020-11-22 07:25Neeracherried2
2020-11-25 07:25Allmend1
2020-11-28 13:45Arboretum Zürich1
2020-11-28 14:18Zürich--Platzspitz1
2020-11-23 07:20Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)2
2020-11-08 08:00Klotener Ried1
2020-11-12 08:15Erlengraben1
2020-11-23 15:07Karlsruhe--Weiherwald1
2020-11-28 10:00Reussdelta (general area)3
2020-11-30 11:48Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2020-11-30 10:58Berghäuser Altrhein1
2020-11-22 14:02Kohlplattenschlag1
2020-11-22 11:30Saalbachniederung1
2020-11-02 07:45Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2020-11-26 09:39Bolle di Magadino--Nord1
2020-11-28 14:30Bolle di Magadino--Isella1
2020-11-22 13:00Jona Stampf2
2020-11-07 14:52Piano di Magadino--Sant'Antonino fields1
2020-11-07 13:33Piano di Magadino--campi di Giubiasco1
2020-11-26 08:25Eschenz--Werd Insel1
2020-11-07 13:07Hemsbach--Rohrwiesen und Gänswiesen1
2020-11-28 10:27Eschenz--Nilibucht1
2020-11-02 15:52Darmstadt--Herrngarten2
2020-11-14 11:20Frankfurt am Main--Ostpark1
2020-11-24Rottenburg--Weggental1
2020-11-29 14:50Frankfurt am Main--Erlenbruch Riederwald1
2020-11-03 08:00Giardini Pubblici di Porta Venezia1
2020-11-29 12:30Parco della Vettabbia2
2020-11-15 11:30Burglehen--Bischoffsee1
2020-11-22 14:06Ermatinger Becken--Triboltingen1
2020-11-08 13:30Bielefeld--Obersee1
2020-11-04 02:48Jaabekk4
2020-11-14 07:27Siechenstuden1
2020-11-21 13:27Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)1
2020-11-15 14:25Stausee Rainau-Buch2
2020-11-28 14:14Kiesgrube Reinshof1
2020-11-15 13:44Hollenstedt--Geschiebesperre1
2020-11-29 15:42Donaustausee Faimingen1
2020-11-14 09:17Lüneburger Heide--Schneverdingen (Wald)1
2020-11-05 13:21Lutteranger1
2020-11-01 09:38Parco della Piana2
2020-11-17 08:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2020-11-09 13:22Mandichosee1
2020-11-14 12:29Bertoldsheim--Donau Staustufe1
2020-11-29 12:00Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2020-11-14 11:48Fereiner Alm1
2020-11-11 09:00Parco Urbano Bassani2
2020-11-12 07:59Römerpark, Thaur1
2020-11-08 16:03Helmestausee (Talsperre Kelbra) (ST)10
2020-11-20 08:45Syddansk Universitet2
2020-11-22 08:08Palude di Torre Flavia1
2020-11-21 09:15Vöttinger Weiher1
2020-11-11 11:10CHM Centro Habitat Mediterraneo LIPU Ostia1
2020-11-30 08:49Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino1
2020-11-18 11:13Jena--An der Leutra1
2020-11-27 15:14Jena--Brücke Burgau2
2020-11-09 07:00Bredfjed1
2020-11-24 16:07Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)1
2020-11-12 07:00Linosa2
2020-11-15 08:36Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno1
2020-11-12 09:12Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2020-11-27 09:50Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)1
2020-11-07 09:55Wermsdorf--Talsperre Döllnitzsee1
2020-11-08 08:17mouth and valley of the river Mirna--Novigrad
2020-11-14 07:19Mönster1
2020-11-08 07:30valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2020-11-22 11:20River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2020-11-22 08:35Přehrada České údolí (Plzeň)3
2020-11-02 14:27Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower1
2020-11-13 07:30Getterön NR1
2020-11-04 09:46Søllerød naturpark1
2020-11-17 07:31VN Nechranice1
2020-11-12 10:38Falsterbonäset--North Flommen1
2020-11-18 12:28Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme1
2020-11-13 09:16Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area1
2020-11-05 07:50Ripagården1
2020-11-14 10:00Klagshamns udde1
2020-11-17 14:53Lenešický rybník1
2020-11-25 09:37Malmö--Öresundsparken1
2020-11-30 09:36Malmö--Helikopterplattan, Scaniaparken1
2020-11-29 11:50Malmö--Swedechrome1
2020-11-29 11:00Segeåns mynning1
2020-11-05 09:48Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar1
2020-11-05 09:19Södra Sockerbruksdammarna1
2020-11-29 10:22Flyinge Kungsgård1
2020-11-21 07:30PP Hostivické rybníky1
2020-11-29 09:31Vombs vattenverksdammar1
2020-11-11 15:10Praha--Charles Bridge1
2020-11-11 15:40Holschaer Teichgebiet--Holschaer Teich1
2020-11-16 15:27Praha--PR V pískovně1
2020-11-29 08:52Praha--PP Počernický rybník1
2020-11-22 07:07NPR Velký a Malý Tisý1
2020-11-29 12:55Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2020-11-18 09:51Kamačnik kanjon--Vrbovsko1
2020-11-29 08:10Zalog1
2020-11-28 12:35Vavřinecký rybník1
2020-11-14 08:20Ravlundafältet1
2020-11-22 07:44Salina di Ippocampo1
2020-11-29 07:55NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2020-11-30 15:00Krka National Park1
2020-11-30 12:42Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2020-11-06 10:30Hammershus1
2020-11-16 08:07Bundek Park3
2020-11-01 15:00Park Maksimir--Zagreb1
2020-11-22 10:51Jakusevac dumpsite1
2020-11-25 07:53Dzwonowo Fishponds1
2020-11-29 12:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2020-11-24 07:10PP Lonjsko polje--Žutica forest1
2020-11-21 15:14Wienfluß-Rückstaubecken1
2020-11-16 14:05PP Tuří rybník1
2020-11-14 07:12Schlosspark Schönbrunn1
2020-11-07 07:34VN Rozkoš1
2020-11-12 08:45Donauinsel--Brigittenauer-Brücke to Reichsbrücke2
2020-11-22 08:45Donauinsel--Steinspornbrücke bis Walulisobrücke1
2020-11-07 10:34Kraftwerk Freudenau1
2020-11-17 11:00Zbiornik Witoszówka1
2020-11-17 10:41Devinske jazero (marshes)1
2020-11-20 15:12Prostějov - město2
2020-11-26 10:09Dolní Libina1
2020-11-07 13:48Tovačov--Hradecký rybník2
2020-11-03 06:05Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko1
2020-11-10 15:05Komarno - river Danube and Vah confluence1
2020-11-01 12:08Ekeby våtmark1
2020-11-28 10:02Eszterházy sétány, Tata1
2020-11-28 07:00Öreg-tó (Old Lake)--Tata
2020-11-07 07:00Lake Velence--Agárd-Gárdony1
2020-11-01 08:43Grand Park1
2020-11-19 08:15Stubo-Rovni Dam1
2020-11-02 08:59Corfu City5
2020-11-11 01:20Gradac river gorge1
2020-11-11 12:25Valjevo, town1
2020-11-14 12:30Topčiderski Park2
2020-11-02 12:10Sveti Naum (Saint Naum)1
2020-11-03 16:07Ohrid--Kaneo1
2020-11-03 10:59Ohrid--Holandski Park (Dutch Park)1
2020-11-06 09:00Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Rodia and Tsoukalio Lagoons
2020-11-06 16:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP
2020-11-01 08:32Gradski Park (including adjacent Vardar River)1
2020-11-01 13:27Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East1
2020-11-22 12:10Kusić, village1
2020-11-21 13:09Trikala town1
2020-11-19 13:37DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye1
2020-11-03 06:45Skarfia
2020-11-06 16:35Atalanti Bay Wetlands1
2020-11-02 16:30Agioi Theodoroi3
2020-11-21 10:00Gardova Glava Marsh1
2020-11-29 10:27South Park--South1
2020-11-22 12:30Borisova Gradina Park2
2020-11-22 07:06Pet Mogili Ponds1
2020-11-28 11:32Pancharevo Dam & Fishponds2
2020-11-06 09:23Former Ilisos and Kifisos River Deltas2
2020-11-06 08:29Trokantero3
2020-11-06 07:12Stavros Niarchos Park1
2020-11-29 11:30Pikrodafni Stream1
2020-11-22 14:05Charokopio University1
2020-11-22 16:45Nea Smyrni Park2
2020-11-05 07:08Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park1
2020-11-04 12:30Athens National Garden1
2020-11-21 13:30Tourkovounia--Veikou Park1
2020-11-28 15:41Mt Hymettus--Stefania1
2020-11-29 11:00Verinsko Reservoir1
2020-11-13 10:00Filothei2
2020-11-16 15:57Kozloduy--Botev Park1
2020-11-28 12:13Katsimpali Park2
2020-11-08 09:10Mt Hymettus--Kaisariani Aesthetic Forest1
2020-11-22 12:30Chalandri Stream
2020-11-24 07:00Spata fields2
2020-11-28 09:15Vravrona Wetland1
2020-11-30 08:00Rafina River Mouth3
2020-11-12 16:00Artemis Lagoon3
2020-11-28 11:27Pyasachnik Reservoir1
2020-11-22 11:11Maritsa River--West of 86 Road2
2020-11-01 08:04Kaloyanovo Reservoir2
2020-11-08 09:11Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2020-11-13 16:40Naxos Port & Venetian Castle1
2020-11-11 13:27Mangalsala1
2020-11-30 12:30Alexandroupolis1
2020-11-22 08:00Gediz Deltası-Sasalı Kuş Cenneti yolu1
2020-11-04 11:00Kavacık1
2020-11-05 11:00Hatundere2
2020-11-18 16:34Old Pyli area (Kos)2
2020-11-23 08:57Serçin1
2020-11-18 08:15Yalı Restaurant2
2020-11-21 16:02Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest1
2020-11-07 09:42Foros Cape1
2020-11-03 09:05Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area1
2020-11-16 09:30Panayır1
2020-11-24 10:15Gökova Körfezi1
2020-11-28 15:25ÖKA Terkos Havzası--Ormanlı
2020-11-24 09:00Kocaçay Deltası - Genel5
2020-11-07 07:47Toparlar Mahallesi, Köyceğiz2
2020-11-18 07:53Köyceğiz -- Genel1
2020-11-09 16:30istanbul üniversitesi avcılar kampüsü1
2020-11-11 09:00Aktepe Tasdelen Yaylası,BABADAĞ1
2020-11-12 08:30Kartaltepe Kanyonu BABADAĞ1
2020-11-29 14:09Belgrad Ormanı--Ikinci Mahmut Göleti2
2020-11-17 13:52Prince Islands--Heybeliada1
2020-11-07 07:51Büyükada--genel area2
2020-11-01 08:11ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2020-11-29 11:00Kocaeli-Gebze-Ballıkayalar TP2
2020-11-28 11:00Yarışlı Gölü
2020-11-15 15:00Burdur-Karataş gölü1
2020-11-01 08:08Saklıkent1
2020-11-07 14:49Karagözler Kanalı1
2020-11-09 15:51kapuz kanyonu1
2020-11-15 07:40Antalya Boğaçay2
2020-11-22 12:00Tuzla Mahallesi1
2020-11-12 09:00Sorgun Titreyengöl Park1
2020-11-20 11:00Ilıksu1
2020-11-19 12:00Memlik1
2020-11-25 08:22Altınpark1
2020-11-17 06:37Lakhish Park Ashdod פארק לכיש אשדוד3
2020-11-06 05:50Palmachim Beach NP גן לאומי חוף פלמחים2
2020-11-08 06:18Reading Park פארק רידינג1
2020-11-08 08:58Sde-Dov Airport--east sands גבעות ממזרח לשדה דב1
2020-11-17 06:19Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב1
2020-11-13 10:04Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור1
2020-11-07 06:11Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף2
2020-11-23 06:34Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג1
2020-11-16 10:47Ein Avdat canyon==קניון עין עבדת1
2020-11-12 06:03Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה1
2020-11-29 08:30Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל1
2020-11-27 09:28Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)2
2020-11-28 08:00Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי2
2020-11-03 08:49Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2020-11-29 07:51Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון1
2020-11-25 13:19Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל1
2020-11-29 08:39Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל1
2020-11-05 06:56Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2020-11-05 15:30Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה1
2020-11-07 06:01Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות1
2020-11-29 15:45Maccabim Forest יער מכבים1
2020-11-06 14:55Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית1
2020-11-21 15:00Dilberler Sekisi
2020-11-18 06:13Emek ha-Arazim עמק הארזים1
2020-11-06 06:48Arava Valley--Kibbutz Samar and Eliphaz Plantations מטעי תמרים סמר1
2020-11-10 06:10Nahal Kos, Jerusalem נחל כוס, ירושלים1
2020-11-29 15:40Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים1
2020-11-24 14:45Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים1
2020-11-03 07:30Upper Wadi Qelt==נחל פרת עליון3
2020-11-07 07:39Ein Prat עין פרת3
2020-11-07 11:55Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים2
2020-11-07 14:21Wadi Qelt נחל פרת2
2020-11-24 14:34Ein Mabu'a עין מבוע1
2020-11-16 06:11Kokhav Hashakhar NP כוכב השחר1
2020-11-27 07:30Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי1
2020-11-20 09:20Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2020-11-28 07:07Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה1
2020-11-18 16:30Subaşı1
2020-11-11 12:16Саржин Яр (Sarzhyn Yar)1
2020-11-07 15:00Maanoğlu Parkı1
2020-11-11 15:30Kıyıcık - Yeniköy Deresi Ağzı1
2020-11-04 06:40Simien Mountains NP1
2020-11-14 06:30Kakamega Forest NR--Rondo Retreat Lodge
2020-11-14 11:30Chachaguda River Bridge (Amhara Province)1
2020-11-04 07:37Mt. Kenya NP--Castle Forest and Lodge1
2020-11-05 08:24Shaba NR1
2020-11-26 08:42Tehran--Shahr City Park2
2020-11-12 08:30Tehran--City Park پارک شهر1
2020-11-29 08:40Tehran--Darreh-ye Huleh Shirun1
2020-11-11 15:03Tehran--Darabad Mountains--General Area تهران--دارآباد‎ کوه ها1
2020-11-25 16:08Tehran--Police Park--North of Esteqlad Blvd1
2020-11-26 07:21Eram Garden1
2020-11-21 11:00Abu Dhabi Corniche Gardens1
2020-11-28 09:45Mushrif Palace Gardens1
2020-11-12 07:00Jebel Ali Hotel2
2020-11-21 13:00Ayn Tabraq2
2020-11-16 06:40Dubai Safari Park1
2020-11-14 07:00Ain al-Fayda1
2020-11-30 06:00Private estate near Green Mubazzarah1
2020-11-02 09:01Wadi Maidaq1
2020-11-28 16:00Khor Fakkan canal1
2020-11-08 06:52Dhinchada Lake
2020-11-17 08:13Dhichda5
2020-11-14 07:23Khijadiya Bird Sanctuary2
2020-11-15 08:00Girnar Forest--Kashmiri Bapu ashram7
2020-11-14 07:00Girnar Forest--Narayan Dharo
2020-11-25 08:02Girnar Forest--Lal dhori4
2020-11-07 10:37Garida Dam1
2020-11-04 08:56Hingolgadh Nature Education Sanctuary1
2020-11-14 01:30Vadala Dam1
2020-11-29 08:36Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary4
2020-11-28 15:36Kumbharwada wetland3
2020-11-05 06:45Haathab Beach2
2020-11-08 13:27Rancharda Lake2
2020-11-14 07:00Bio Waste And Tannery 5
2020-11-26 14:25Mount Abu1
2020-11-19 16:19Juni Akhol4
2020-11-11 06:46Indroda Nature Park1
2020-11-12 16:49Limbasi-Vastana Rd3
2020-11-14 15:09Sant Sarovar2
2020-11-08 15:40Narda Wetland3
2020-11-16 15:00Pariej Lake2
2020-11-05 08:24Mogara Nallah2
2020-11-30 16:00Kapol Garden1
2020-11-12 06:30BNHS Conservation Education Centre1
2020-11-16 09:02Timbi Lake2
2020-11-11 08:21Sanjay Gandhi NP--Tulsi lake Rd1
2020-11-16 16:41Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Bombay1
2020-11-28 07:53Tungareshwar NP1
2020-11-25 08:00Kalwa Hills (Mountain next to fast track), Kalwa1
2020-11-06 08:15Mumbra Hills, Mumbai1
2020-11-14 16:42Valley park1
2020-11-24 22:40Kopar Wetlands- Juni Dombivli - Ganesh Ghat1
2020-11-30 07:45Satpool Wetlands1
2020-11-16 07:15Bhopar grasslands, Thane1
2020-11-29 07:51Sector 17, Kharghar1
2020-11-15 08:00Gavdevi Mandir, Kharad-Malang1
2020-11-15 08:30Matheran7
2020-11-22 07:33Matheran Hill Station2
2020-11-21 10:11Chhapar Village Chowk and Pond2
2020-11-05 10:33CSIR- Indian Institute of Integrative Medicine (CSIR-IIIM, Jammu1
2020-11-28 11:50University of Jammu2
2020-11-24 07:00Kasarsai Dam, Pune3
2020-11-14 07:30Phirangai-devi hill, Pune2
2020-11-11 08:00Pabe ghat1
2020-11-07 09:30Symbiosis International University--Director's Bungalow1
2020-11-10 09:00Pashan Lake, Pune2
2020-11-09 16:30Mula River -- Baner1
2020-11-22 13:30Sinhagad Valley2
2020-11-19 07:00ARAI Hills (Vetal Tekdi)2
2020-11-13 08:00Karvenagar Nala1
2020-11-08 17:55Koyana WLS3
2020-11-09 07:50Panhala fort1
2020-11-12 07:00Nakane Lake, Dhule6
2020-11-29 12:51Lotlee Marshes & Surrounding1
2020-11-19 12:04Rankala Lake, Kolhapur1
2020-11-22 07:09Kalamba Reservoir8
2020-11-12 07:28Durga Lake & Surounding Chinchinim1
2020-11-05 06:35Bondla Wildlife Sanctuary2
2020-11-28 14:27Punjab Agricultural University1
2020-11-07 10:12Yeralwadi Dam3
2020-11-25 06:56Kapurwadi lake1
2020-11-05 08:13Kiraksal Biodiversity Region-- Dambi Hills7
2020-11-01 07:34Neota Talav4
2020-11-05 06:53Aamrai Garden, Sangli2
2020-11-15 07:36Mattewara Forest1
2020-11-07 10:32Bhigwan -- Diksal1
2020-11-21 07:25Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian2
2020-11-12 12:00Vaccine depot, Belgaum1
2020-11-30 08:19Jawaharnagar Forest Nursery1
2020-11-21 10:55Old Magazine House, Ganeshgudi1
2020-11-08 06:00Barkhera1
2020-11-14 08:53Dandeli--Timber Depot2
2020-11-21 07:23Timber Depot Dandeli1
2020-11-17 10:50Kishanpura (Machal) Wetland, Indore1
2020-11-01 11:20Yeshwant Sagar2
2020-11-07 11:15Gulawat2
2020-11-24 08:21Sirpur Tank2
2020-11-03 17:40Tapti River--behind BTPS1
2020-11-01 07:06Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar--Punjab1
2020-11-05 07:00Bhusawal Thermal Power Station (BTPS)--Between 210MW & 500MW2
2020-11-25 10:33Bhusawal Thermal Power Station (BTPS), Deepnagar1
2020-11-03 16:54Bhusawal Thermal Power Station (BTPS)--Ganesh Mandir & EM Building Area1
2020-11-08 10:30Baroda Daulat Village Pond2
2020-11-22 06:58Bhusawal Thermal Power Station (BTPS)--500MW Premises1
2020-11-09 15:40Togan5
2020-11-25 10:57MoteMajra Lake3
2020-11-22 07:00Baroda daulat2
2020-11-12 07:45Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER) Mohali1
2020-11-14 07:56Dighal2
2020-11-13 17:00Surathkal Beach1
2020-11-22 07:41Hatnur Dam (IBA)3
2020-11-08 12:13Ghaggar Barrage2
2020-11-12 09:29Suketri, Chandigarh5
2020-11-06 07:26Kenjar Wetlands, Mangalore2
2020-11-11 07:30Berwala Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-12 08:37Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Mandi2
2020-11-29 07:30Jangeshu, Solan1
2020-11-22 06:43Bhojnagar- Chakki Mod Road2
2020-11-22 07:37Chakki Morh1
2020-11-29 08:05National Brain Research Centre Manesar IN-HR1
2020-11-22 07:55Basai Wetland10
2020-11-23 16:53Peralathvayal1
2020-11-15 09:02Bhondsi Nature Park4
2020-11-20 15:00Sanjay Van1
2020-11-27 11:51Yamuna Biodiversity Park phase 2 IN-DL2
2020-11-22 08:19Sunder Nursery, Nizamuddin1
2020-11-11 07:44Delhi Zoo1
2020-11-21 09:39GTB Hospital Campus,Dilshad Garden IN/DL1
2020-11-27 07:01Bhadra Wildlife Santuary2
2020-11-07 07:00Kheoni Wildlife Sanctuary2
2020-11-23 06:27Bhadra Wildlife Sanctuary--Lakkavalli1
2020-11-23 06:30Bhadra Wildlife Sanctuary--Muthodi1
2020-11-12 10:00Amipur faridabad IN-HR6
2020-11-03 07:33Bababudan Hills--Kemmengundi4
2020-11-27 13:35Kadumane Estate1
2020-11-05 11:30Melghat Tiger Reserve -- Wan Sanctuary2
2020-11-29 07:22Chikmagalur2
2020-11-06 07:22Porora1
2020-11-15 06:00Kava Lake, Latur3
2020-11-29 07:37Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP2
2020-11-12 09:19Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP--Sapan Mori1
2020-11-04 15:00Mallalli waterfall trail1
2020-11-14 16:17Madagada Kere1
2020-11-29 16:00Kapsi Talao (lake), Akola3
2020-11-13 13:12Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-22 09:56Mohand checkpost and vicinity (Reserve Forest)1
2020-11-06 07:37Yamuna River Bed at General ganj, Mathura2
2020-11-17 10:46Vrindavan2
2020-11-05 07:23Virajpete, Karanataka1
2020-11-23 07:08Basur kaval1
2020-11-29 14:40Karwapani1
2020-11-22 07:25kumbhari lake, Akola1
2020-11-12 08:45Van Vihar NP2
2020-11-15 08:00Kerwa Dam1
2020-11-17 09:00Pudhukolli Estate Valley1
2020-11-27 07:34Wildlife Institute of India Campus1
2020-11-07 10:28Kaveri Nisargadhama, Kodagu Dt1
2020-11-26 08:41Kozhikode Forest Division--Janakikkad1
2020-11-28 09:01Hampi2
2020-11-30 08:21Outskirts of Doon University4
2020-11-07 09:55Soor Sarovar Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-16 15:15Bird Song (Coorg Nature Retreat)1
2020-11-27 08:15Haiderpur Wetlands and Ganga Barrage
2020-11-05 06:11Thalappuzha Poyil [Hillock]2
2020-11-28 11:17Shikhar Falls2
2020-11-17 07:47Nagarahole NP--General Area1
2020-11-08 11:21Nagarahole (Murkal)1
2020-11-08 07:30Gondvihir Reservoir1
2020-11-30 10:52Gujjar Basti, Gaindikhata1
2020-11-20 08:35Chembra Peak1
2020-11-24 07:18Rajaji National Park1
2020-11-28 11:57DM WIMS, Arapetta2
2020-11-07 07:34Manjeri--Cherani1
2020-11-28 15:06Kabini River lodge1
2020-11-21 16:28Maluaa2
2020-11-10 09:01Edakkal Caves1
2020-11-08 07:22Nagla Kanch , Rati Ka Nagla Wetland2
2020-11-30 07:46Karigala Kere (Doddakere) ಕರಿಗಾಲ1
2020-11-29 07:40Kodikuthimala1
2020-11-08 06:32Cheerakavu1
2020-11-23 17:00Mysore City Bird Atlas 2C, Hebbal kere, behind Horticulture dept (ಹೆಬ್ಬಾಳ್ ಕೆರೆ)10
2020-11-29 04:45Mysore City Bird Atlas 30A, Lingambudhi kere ಲಿಂಗಾಂಬುಧಿ2
2020-11-16 06:30Savanga Lake, Amravati1
2020-11-10 11:35Chambal Safari Lodge1
2020-11-12 09:17Bandipur NP--Safari campus1
2020-11-29 07:19Kalamassery--HMT Estate Area1
2020-11-12 09:26Hangala lake1
2020-11-11 07:21Avalanche Reserve Forest1
2020-11-09 07:28Thalaikundha1
2020-11-28 10:16Botanical Garden, Ooty2
2020-11-10 08:00Kadayirippu--Thonikka Paddy Feilds3
2020-11-03 17:00Malampuzha -Eagle Owl Point1
2020-11-10 07:301st Stream Birding Patch, Ring road, Malampuzha1
2020-11-01 08:38Athikadavu River2
2020-11-30 18:03Forestdale2
2020-11-26 14:15Sim's Park, Conoor6
2020-11-21 07:15Perumal Kovil Pathy2
2020-11-11 16:29Forest Department Office, Mahadeo Road, Pachmarhi2
2020-11-01 19:27Kottayam--Erayilkadavu Bypass Road1
2020-11-01 07:30Nelliyampathy Forest Reserve1
2020-11-13 07:00Kanjikode V.V. College Area1
2020-11-25 14:34Kodanadu View Point1
2020-11-09 07:25Kothagiri-Kodanadu Road2
2020-11-02 07:45Mulloor Village1
2020-11-29 07:46Cheramala1
2020-11-01 15:00Corbett NP--Bijrani Range2
2020-11-06 07:10Walayar Reserve Forest1
2020-11-22 15:40Kunjapannai Forest RF2
2020-11-08 07:30Tattekkad1
2020-11-18 15:32Mohan2
2020-11-06 16:25Corbett NP--Bhakrakot1
2020-11-07 15:53Camp Forktail Creek Lodge2
2020-11-06 07:10Forest Training Institute, Walayar (வன பயிற்சி நிறுவனம், வாலயார்)1
2020-11-19 06:57Koshi River -- Girija Devi Temple1
2020-11-29 06:50Kolarampathy Lake1
2020-11-19 06:23Teda2
2020-11-23 15:55Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam4
2020-11-12 12:38Thodupuzha--Madathikandam Paddyfield1
2020-11-25 07:53Sarus Crane Wetlands Saifai near Kirthua1
2020-11-15 16:11BR Hills--KGudi15
2020-11-01 06:38BR Hills--Gorukana2
2020-11-28 07:01Ilaveezhapoonchira View Point1
2020-11-29 07:50Pawalgarh Conservation Reserve--Pawalgarh Village2
2020-11-01 15:15Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-11-08 06:51Pallapalayam Lake3
2020-11-22 09:13Kannampalayam Lake, Coimbatore15
2020-11-29 06:47Hessaraghatta Kere3
2020-11-28 07:52Kannahalli Kere4
2020-11-11 07:44Good Earth Malhar1
2020-11-08 16:27Chikkabanavara Kere1
2020-11-29 11:47Kengeri Upanagara Kere1
2020-11-04 06:26B M Kavalu1
2020-11-02 09:19Sunkalpalya Lake2
2020-11-05 07:21Halagevaderahalli Kere1
2020-11-30 16:24Hosakerehalli Lake2
2020-11-12 06:30Doddabommasandra Kere2
2020-11-12 08:05GKVK Campus, Bangalore2
2020-11-15 12:30Vrishabhavati River1
2020-11-06 06:30Puttenahalli Kere, Yelahanka2
2020-11-08 09:19GKVK Campus--Botanical Garden, Bangalore (only inside garden)1
2020-11-24 05:45Indian Institute of Science (IISc) Campus1
2020-11-14 09:00Dore Kere1
2020-11-17 16:45National Centre for Biological Sciences (NCBS), GKVK Campus4
2020-11-12 07:05Allalasandra Kere5
2020-11-07 06:49Yelahanka Kere1
2020-11-20 07:13Anjanapura Central Park1
2020-11-12 17:15Munnar--General Area1
2020-11-06 07:15Muninagara Dam area1
2020-11-10 16:00Munnar--KDHP Tea Plantations1
2020-11-15 08:16Lalbagh Botanical Gardens1
2020-11-12 06:40Sarakki Kere1
2020-11-22 07:40Jakkur Kere1
2020-11-26 06:45Narsapur Reserve Forest1
2020-11-25 14:12Bannerghatta National Park--Bear Rescue Centre1
2020-11-29 09:00Friends of Camphill India2
2020-11-27 09:30Nandi Hills1
2020-11-30 07:54Ferns Residency1
2020-11-13 12:10Osman Sagar Lake2
2020-11-04 06:30Periya Kulam, Udumalpet1
2020-11-24 15:02Idukki-Peerumedu--Parunthumpara View Point1
2020-11-30 16:14Dodda Begur Kere2
2020-11-06 17:25Agara Kere (HSR Layout)1
2020-11-16 09:30Sattal--Purna Tal1
2020-11-28 12:59Sattal1
2020-11-24 17:21Kalkere Lake1
2020-11-29 07:27Kasavanahalli Kere1
2020-11-09 08:20Kaikondrahalli Kere / Kaikondanahalli Kere1
2020-11-19 08:20Doddanekundi Kere2
2020-11-22 12:09Chaafi3
2020-11-29 08:27Saul Kere / Sowl Kere1
2020-11-28 07:45Chinnappanahalli Lake
2020-11-13 15:30Munnekolala Kere1
2020-11-01 06:48Nallurhalli Kere1
2020-11-20 10:33Nehru Zoological Park1
2020-11-10 12:30Osmania University2
2020-11-22 08:30Ramanaicken Lake, Hosur1
2020-11-08 13:00Kaddam Project Dam, Pandwapur, Telangana1
2020-11-27 09:00Mihan, Nagpur1
2020-11-13 08:10Pothara Dam,Hinganghat1
2020-11-14 12:00Bombay Shola, Kodaikanal1
2020-11-29 07:20Kodaikanal Lake Road1
2020-11-02 07:49Coaker's walk, Kodaikanal1
2020-11-29 16:35Palani-Kodaikanal Hill Road2
2020-11-12 16:44Pethuparai Valley1
2020-11-15 09:00Sholai School1
2020-11-29 15:45Perumal Malai, Palani Hills1
2020-11-16 08:13Pench Tiger Reserve--Jamtara Wilderness Camp1
2020-11-24 06:15Moharli Gate2
2020-11-25 17:28Dharmapuri Lake, Mathikonpalayam10
2020-11-09 07:51Danishpet Lake2
2020-11-09 06:40Kurumbapatti Zoo to Danishpet via Karungali Village Road1
2020-11-30 07:00Rishi Valley--School Campus1
2020-11-11 06:40Kottanathan Lake, Salem1
2020-11-18 13:45Government Arts College, Salem1
2020-11-25 09:25The Central Law College & Surrounds, Salem1
2020-11-12 07:5040 Feet Bridge1
2020-11-25 08:15Kannankurichi (Mookaneri) Lake, Salem1
2020-11-10 06:40Puthu Eari(Lake), Salem1
2020-11-15 06:00Kapputhi1
2020-11-08 09:14Kaladumar25
2020-11-16 07:38Jamboothumalai2
2020-11-01 12:01Jamboothumalai Area1
2020-11-01 08:35Nagzira WLS--Nagzira Lake2
2020-11-12 14:00Muttal Lake2
2020-11-17 11:00Valasakkalpatti Lake or Veera Ramar Dam2
2020-11-29 07:40Amirthi forest1
2020-11-22 08:30Malookpur Wetland3
2020-11-12 06:20Papavinasanam1
2020-11-05 15:00Kanha NP--Kisli Zone6
2020-11-22 17:29Bhupal housing colony1
2020-11-23 07:15Kanha NP--Kanha Zone2
2020-11-30 17:14Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER) Tirupati, Mangalam campus2
2020-11-24 07:00Kanha NP--Mukki Zone2
2020-11-22 09:35Kanha NP--Supkhar Range1
2020-11-10 08:05Bhatagaon Filter Plant1
2020-11-28 07:30WRS Colony, Raipur2
2020-11-21 07:30Indian Institute of Management (IIM) Raipur1
2020-11-21 07:30IIT Raipur1
2020-11-28 13:57Barbanda Pond and Surroundings1
2020-11-16 16:04Kurud Tank, Mandir Hasaud3
2020-11-24 08:52Pond Near Gatapar Village, Abhanpur1
2020-11-22 06:30Naya Raipur, Cheriya, Near IIM new Campus6
2020-11-22 09:53Bangoli Water Dam2
2020-11-28 08:00Argha Important Bird Area2
2020-11-27 14:45Sinharaja NP--Rainforest Ecolodge1
2020-11-05 07:00Sanjay Park , National Highway 343, Ambikapur, Chhattisgarh, IN (23.144, 83.206)2
2020-11-12 06:19Thangamale Sanctuary2
2020-11-20 06:15World Peace Stupa1
2020-11-19 09:00Pohkara (general area - please use more specific location)2
2020-11-23 06:45Basundhara Park1
2020-11-15 15:00Chitwan National Park - Tiger Camp2
2020-11-05 09:46Chitwan National Park - Tikauli Jungle2
2020-11-12 07:00Bhimdhunga1
2020-11-20 07:52Ichangu Narayan2
2020-11-26 09:20Bagmati River - Pharshidol to Katuwal Daha5
2020-11-26 09:48Taudaha1
2020-11-06 09:43Shanti Dham Mandir1
2020-11-30 07:40Sangla and Area1
2020-11-21 07:15Godavari Forest2
2020-11-15 06:30Satkosia Tiger Reserve
2020-11-01 05:30Mangalajodi Wetlands1
2020-11-30 14:14Vikramshila Gangetic Dolphin Sanctuary, Bhagalpur1
2020-11-05 08:02Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reserve1
2020-11-13 07:40Sitakund1
2020-11-10 15:15Kankabati PM1
2020-11-01 05:30Lepcha Jagat DG1
2020-11-26 06:45Mahananda WLS--General Area DG1
2020-11-19 07:19Chetla Forest1
2020-11-13 11:12Rajshahi University Campus (Rajshahi)1
2020-11-24 13:17Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)1
2020-11-07 15:53Thimpu Sewage Lagoons2
2020-11-03 07:00Sundarbans--Kotka1
2020-11-13 13:31Nokrep NP--Daribokgre (Daribok Village)1
2020-11-03 18:36National Botanical Garden - Dhaka1
2020-11-04 15:27Diabari (Dhaka)2
2020-11-23 09:05Tingtibi camp1
2020-11-13 09:27Lingmethang Forest Management Unit1
2020-11-12 09:12Jirkatang1
2020-11-01 06:15Kalatang1
2020-11-28 05:40Jorakaan- Sippighat wetlands2
2020-11-06 06:00Sippighat2
2020-11-28 06:40Garacharma Wetlands2
2020-11-08 07:20Chidiyatapu1
2020-11-26 05:50Chidiya Tapu4
2020-11-18 05:45Corbyn Cove Beach1
2020-11-13 15:45Sabari, Middle Andaman1
2020-11-28 06:15Range Office Parnasala1
2020-11-30 15:05Rangat Bay, Middle Andamans3
2020-11-25 09:15Yeretta, Middle Andaman2
2020-11-07 06:30Radhanagar beach, Havelock island2
2020-11-27 10:45Maguri Beel1
2020-11-26 17:30Dehing Patkai Wildlife Sanctuary2
2020-11-12 04:41Mehao WLS1
2020-11-26 08:13Nabang--general area (那邦)2
2020-11-24 10:00Hongbenghe (洪崩河)1
2020-11-05 10:30Pai Basin Wildlife Sanctuary--Pang Mapha Viewpoint (Ban Luk Khao Lam)1
2020-11-04 07:48Gaoligong Shan--Baihualing (百花岭)1
2020-11-12 13:11Doi Inthanon NP--Huai Sai Lueang Waterfall1
2020-11-11 14:08Doi Inthanon NP (general area)1
2020-11-11 10:39Doi Inthanon NP--Royal Agricultural Station & Siriphum Waterfall1
2020-11-08 07:16Doi Suthep – Pui NP--Mon Jam1
2020-11-26 07:30Chiang Dao Wildlife Sanctuary--Wat Tham Pha Plong2
2020-11-08 15:45Tararak (Pha Chan) Waterfall1
2020-11-07 07:39Doi Muser Agricultural Research Station1
2020-11-20 08:30Sai Yok NP--Sai Yok Yai Waterfall1
2020-11-22 11:22黑龙潭 (Hei Long Tan)1
2020-11-29 07:00Huai Kha Khaeng Wildlife Sanctuary--headquarters vicinity1
2020-11-22 06:36Huai Kha Khaeng Wildlife Sanctuary (general area)1
2020-11-07 15:28River Kwai Park & Resort1
2020-11-01 06:42Sri Phang-nga NP (general area)1
2020-11-07 14:11Kromluang Chumphon Wildlife Sanctuary--Sai On Waterfall1
2020-11-15 06:39The Legacy River Kwai Resort headquarters1
2020-11-01 06:05Kaeng Krachan NP (general area)2
2020-11-03 07:24Kromluang Chumphon Wildlife Sanctuary--headquarters vicinity1
2020-11-01 07:01Kaeng Krachan NP--Km.9 vicinity3
2020-11-02 19:54Kaeng Krachan NP--Samarn Camp1
2020-11-22 15:20Krabi International Airport1
2020-11-05 06:00Xishuangbanna Tropical Botanical Garden (西双版纳热带植物园)1
2020-11-18 06:15Doi Phu Kha NP--headquarters vicinity1
2020-11-19 06:39Doi Phu Kha NP (general area)1
2020-11-24 10:24Namtok Samlan NP--headquarters vicinity3
2020-11-01 09:40Bang Phra--Khao Khieo Open Zoo1
2020-11-11 07:00Khao Yai NP* general (pls. use more precise loc.)1
2020-11-08 07:32Thale Ban NP (general area)1
2020-11-17 17:00Phu Kradueng NP--campgrounds1
2020-11-03 07:30Sungai Burung, Pulau Pinang1
2020-11-16 07:00Penang Botanical Gardens1
2020-11-03 08:52Qingchengshan (青城山)2
2020-11-08 06:15Pedu Lake1
2020-11-28 08:30Khao Sib Ha Chan NP (general area)2
2020-11-01 08:56Hutan Lipur Sungai Sedim (Sungai Sedim Recreational Forest)2
2020-11-06 11:52Namtok Phlio NP--Makok Waterfall & protection unit 41
2020-11-04 11:58Baihuatan Park3
2020-11-02 06:00Phou Khao Khouay--Tad Leuk2
2020-11-29 14:26Qinglong Lake3
2020-11-26 06:12Nam Et-Phou Louey NPA--Xon district1
2020-11-22 09:53Lim Chu Kang Lane 31
2020-11-29 15:16Neo Tiew Harvest Lane1
2020-11-15 18:30Yishun Street 11, Block 15320
2020-11-10 10:16Henderson Waves1
2020-11-07 07:00Longheng (陇亨)1
2020-11-26 07:30Changi Business Park1
2020-11-21 12:00Kratie--boat trip1
2020-11-30 06:30Jianfengling Forest Park--Mingfenggu Valley1
2020-11-21 09:56Mount Lang Bian1
2020-11-29 10:00Gunung Salak—Above Javana Resort1
2020-11-21 06:00Ranca Upas, Ciwidey1
2020-11-18广东南岭国家级自然保护区 (Guandong Nanling National Nature Reserve)1
2020-11-16 14:00Dajisha Island大吉沙2
2020-11-08 08:59Yi O1
2020-11-08 11:40Fan Lau1
2020-11-24 09:48Mui Wo2
2020-11-27 10:00Mai Po Nature Reserve1
2020-11-05 07:19Cheung Chau1
2020-11-29 14:26Shek Kong Airfield Road
2020-11-16 16:03Ma Tso Lung2
2020-11-28 07:45Pat Heung Catchwater, Tai Lam
2020-11-09 12:00Tai Lam Country Park (Eco Garden)2
2020-11-02 06:47Shek Kong1
2020-11-29 07:02Long Valley1
2020-11-01 12:36Honghu Park (洪湖公园)1
2020-11-29 09:51Lam Tsuen Valley2
2020-11-06 15:50Shing Mun1
2020-11-29 16:28Mui Shue Hang Park1
2020-11-11 08:45Nam Chung1
2020-11-29 10:23Chinese University of Hong Kong1
2020-11-12 09:21Pak Sha O1
2020-11-28 08:38Shidu2
2020-11-28 06:50南矶山 (Nanjishan)1
2020-11-11 15:25Xiamen University (厦门大学)1
2020-11-22 08:15Xiamen Botanical Garden (万石植物园)1
2020-11-30 13:15金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)1
2020-11-01 12:56金門--湖下海堤(Kinmen--Huxia Seawall)1
2020-11-23 06:50金門--慈湖全區(Kinmen--Lake Ci)1
2020-11-02 06:29金門--慈湖解說站(Kinmen--Lake Ci Exhibition Station)1
2020-11-29 08:56厦门市--翔安区--厦门大学 (翔安校区) (Xiamen--Xiang'an District--Xiamen University (Xiang'an Campus)2
2020-11-25 06:38金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)1
2020-11-15 06:26金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)1
2020-11-12 10:21金門--瓊林水庫(Kinmen--Qionglin Reservoir)1
2020-11-14 12:46金門--金門植物園(Kinmen--Botanical Garden)1
2020-11-26 08:47金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)1
2020-11-14 11:25金門--太湖(Kinmen--Tai Lake)1
2020-11-13 06:40百山祖国家级自然保护区 (Baishanzu NNR)1
2020-11-07 14:02Lishui Jiu Long Wetland Park (丽水九龙国家湿地公园)2
2020-11-18 12:20南方四島NP--西嶼坪嶼(South Penghu Marine NP--Xiyupingyu Islet)1
2020-11-10 12:46澎湖--馬公成功水庫(Penghu--Magong Chenggong Reservoir)1
2020-11-05 14:23馬祖--南竿勝天公園(Matsu--Nangan Shengtian Park)4
2020-11-05 10:55馬祖--南竿勝利水庫(Matsu--Nangan Shengli Reservoir)2
2020-11-01 09:36台南四草IBA--安清路魚塭(Sicao IBA--Fish Farms along Anqing Road)2
2020-11-21 14:30馬祖--東引獅子菜園(Matsu--Dongyin Shizi Vegetable Farm)1
2020-11-03 07:00馬祖--東引全區(Matsu--Dongyin)12
2020-11-08 15:44台南--官田水雉生態教育園區(Tainan--Guantian Pheasant-tailed Jacana Ecological Education Park)3
2020-11-22 15:48彰化漢寶濕地IBA--福寶濕地(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Fubao Wetland)1
2020-11-22 06:15台南--歸仁台糖沙崙農場南部牧草區(Tainan--Guiren TSC Shalun Farm Southern Pasture))2
2020-11-11 11:13高雄壽山NNP--半屏湖濕地公園(Shoushan NNP--Banping Lake Wetlands Park)1
2020-11-21 06:38高雄--旗津舊高字塔(Kaohsiung--Qijin VTC Tower)1
2020-11-13 08:43高雄--南星計畫區自由貿易港區(Kaohsiung--Kaohsiung Nanxing Free Trade Zone)1
2020-11-11 09:05高雄--南星計畫區(繫放站)(Kaohsiung--Nanxing Planning District (Banding Spot))1
2020-11-23 12:07嘉義--香湖公園/埤子頭植物園(Chiayi--Xianghu Park/Beizitou Botanical Garden)1
2020-11-21 09:09高雄--大寮拷潭(Kaohsiung--Daliao Kaotan)1
2020-11-30 15:31高雄鳳山水庫IBA--全區(Fengshan Reservoir IBA)1
2020-11-11 08:52嘉義--八掌溪軍輝橋上游攔砂壩(Chiayi--Bazhang River Check Dam above Junhui Bridge)1
2020-11-04 09:58嘉義--嘉義大學生物資源學系(Chiayi--NCYU Biological Resources Department)1
2020-11-27 09:00台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)1
2020-11-15 07:00高屏溪IBA--武洛溪下游(Kaoping River IBA--Wuluo River Downstream)1
2020-11-07 09:35台中--大安溫寮庄(Taichung--Da'an Wenliao Village)2
2020-11-21 07:24台中--台中都會公園(Taichung--Taichung Metropolitan Park)1
2020-11-28 07:27彰化--社頭草仔埤巷1
2020-11-17 07:30台中--東海大學(Taichuang--Tunghai University)1
2020-11-19 15:47台中--外埔忘憂谷(Taichuang--Waipu Wanyo Valley)
2020-11-16 10:31高雄--美濃國中(Kaohsiung--Meinong Junior High School)1
2020-11-07 07:45台中--后里太平里(Taichung--Houli Taiping Village)1
2020-11-09 11:30高雄--美濃中正湖(美濃湖)水雉棲地(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake Pheasant-tailed Jacana Habitat)1
2020-11-20 10:42雲林湖本IBA--湖本生態合作社(Huben IBA--Pitta Café)1
2020-11-25 07:30雲林湖本IBA--全區(Huben IBA)1
2020-11-26 07:19南投--竹山小黃山風景區(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaohuangshan Sceneic Area)2
2020-11-22 08:03高雄黃蝶翠谷IBA--雙溪熱帶樹木園(Yellow Butterfly Valley IBA--Shuangxi Tropical Arboretum)4
2020-11-26 06:29南投--竹山沉潭巷(Nantou--Zhushan Chentan Ln.)2
2020-11-28 07:05嘉義--山羊古道(Chiayi--Shanyang Trail)1
2020-11-22 07:19嘉義--梅山鄉瑞里村全區(Chiayi--Meishan Township Ruili Village)1
2020-11-30 14:54屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)5
2020-11-19 06:15台中--大坑頭汴坑溪長億段(Taichung--Dakeng Toubiankeng River Changyi Section)2
2020-11-19 08:25嘉義--竹崎光華頂笨仔(Chiayi--Zhuqi Guanghua Dingbenzai)3
2020-11-29 12:47屏東--屏東科技大學黑森林(Pingtung--NPUST Black Forest)1
2020-11-30 15:53屏東--屏東科技大學(Pingtung--Pingtung University of Science and Technology)3
2020-11-17 08:50屏東--屏東科技大學靜思湖(Pingtung--NPUST Jingsi Lake)2
2020-11-19 08:40台中--大里溪大坑段(Taichung--Dali River Dakeng Reach)6
2020-11-09 08:50天马山 (Tianma Mountain)1
2020-11-22 10:19嘉義--阿里山里佳(Chiayi--Alishan Lijia)2
2020-11-15 15:40苗栗--後龍灣寶(Miaoli--Houlong Wanbao)2
2020-11-22 06:47台中--霧峰青桐林生態園區(Taichung--Wufeng Qingtonglin Eco-Industrial Park)1
2020-11-26 07:03南投--集集清水溪(公館橋-林尾橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (Between Gongguan Bridge & Linwei Bridge))1
2020-11-07 15:43南投--集集清水溪(清水橋-公館橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (between Qingshui Bridge & Gongguan Bridge))1
2020-11-08 09:44六龜--寶山二集團林道(Kaohsiung--Laonongxi Erjituan Forest Road)2
2020-11-29 08:39高雄--藤枝森林遊樂區二集團(Kaohsiung--Tengjhih Forest Recreation Area Erjituan)1
2020-11-28 08:38南投--台大鳳凰自然教育園區(Nantou--NTU Fenghuang Nature Education Area)1
2020-11-01 16:15南投--集集清水溪(大芒果樹-大園橋-八張橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (Big Mango Tree-Dayuan Bridge-Bazhang Bridge)1
2020-11-13 07:35南投--集集鎮國寺(Nantou--Jiji Zhenguo Temple)1
2020-11-10 07:50南投--集集特有生物研究保育中心(Nantou--Jiji Endemic Species Research Institute)1
2020-11-25 06:40南投--杉林溪森林生態渡假園區(Nantou--Sun-Link-Sea Resort)1
2020-11-21 13:39南投--溪頭自然教育園區(Nantou--Xitou Nature Education Area)1
2020-11-16 15:59南投--杉林溪松瀧岩(Nantou--Shanlinxi Songlong Rock)1
2020-11-22 08:02南投--溪頭鳳凰林步道(Nantou--Xitou Fenghuanglin Trail)1
2020-11-14 12:52新竹濱海IBA--客雅溪口潮間帶(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Keya River Mouth Mudflat)1
2020-11-08 10:52新竹濱海IBA--黑頭織布鳥監控點(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Village Weaver Stakeout)1
2020-11-22 11:08新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)
2020-11-16 07:28苗栗--竹南螞蟻公園(Miaoli--Zhunan Mayi Park)1
2020-11-30 07:00新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)3
2020-11-11 07:10新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)2
2020-11-15 08:33新竹濱海IBA--南寮環保運動公園(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Nanliao Ecological Sports Park)1
2020-11-29 07:03新竹濱海IBA--天府路(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Tianfu Road)1
2020-11-11 08:47新竹濱海IBA--香雅橋(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Xiangya Bridge)2
2020-11-11 07:16台中大雪山IBA--橫流溪(15K)(Dasyueshan IBA--Hengliu Creek (15K))3
2020-11-20 06:10新竹--清華大學(Hsinchu--National Tsing Hua University)2
2020-11-01 05:52南投--桃米親水公園(Nantou--Taomi Reverside Park)3
2020-11-25 16:47Brgy. Laguit Padilla, Bugallon2
2020-11-01 15:00南投--埔里公田溝(Nantou--Puli Gongtiangou)1
2020-11-20 07:16San Francisco Farms, Bugallon1
2020-11-22 14:30南投--埔里鎮全區(Nantou--Puli Township)3
2020-11-12 06:30台中--八仙山森林遊樂區收費處(Taichung--Basianshan Forest Recreation Area Ticket Station)2
2020-11-28 06:00台中--八仙山森林遊樂區(Taichung--Basianshan Forest Recreation Area)2
2020-11-11 06:20台中--台電巷/馬崙山登山步道口(Taichung--TPC Ln./Mt. Malun Trailhead)1
2020-11-20 09:54南投--埔里石坑路(Nantou--Puli Shikeng Rd.)1
2020-11-15 10:50#170光復圳1-11
2020-11-30 08:24Houtan Park (后滩公园)1
2020-11-11 09:31新竹--五峰清泉(Hsinchu--Wufeng Qingquan)2
2020-11-28 11:30世博公园 (Expo Park)1
2020-11-27 10:33桃園--觀音石門過34池2
2020-11-29 08:31#125石門大圳過嶺341
2020-11-02 11:00桃園--觀音桃園大圳8-24號池2
2020-11-30 11:00桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港(含老街溪口、新街溪口)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang)3
2020-11-25 09:25桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港復育區(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang Conservation Area)1
2020-11-09 08:39桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--全區(含老街溪口、新街溪口、埔心溪口、內海、圳頭等)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA)1
2020-11-30 14:20桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)4
2020-11-28 07:14桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--廣興堂(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Guangxingtang)1
2020-11-11 14:28桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--埔心溪口(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Puxin River Estuary)1
2020-11-21 07:36桃園--大園新街溪自強橋段3
2020-11-14 15:54桃園--大園沙崙海湖埤(Taoyuan--Dayuan Shalun Haihu Pond)1
2020-11-26 06:59桃園--大園沙崙(Taoyuan--Dayuan Shalun)1
2020-11-19 08:02南投--力行產業道路(瑞岩至台14甲)(Nantou--Li-Shing Industrial Road)(Between Masitobaon to Provincial Highway 14A)4
2020-11-01 07:28桃園--平鎮北勢國小周遭(Taoyuan--Pingzen Beishih Elementary School Area)2
2020-11-30 12:46桃園--中壢新街溪健行路段(Taoyuan--Zhongli Xinjie River Jianxing Rd Section)1
2020-11-20 07:30桃園--平鎮游泳路埤塘(Taoyuan--Pingzhen Youyong Rd. Ponds)1
2020-11-19 09:57南投--力行產業道路(力行/望洋/馬烈霸至瑞岩)(Nantou--Li-Shing Industrial Road)(Between Malepa to Masitobaon)1
2020-11-29 06:56南投--梅峰臺大山地實驗農場(Nantou--Meifeng Highland Experimental Farm of NTU)1
2020-11-22 14:01桃園--蘆竹大華2-20號池1
2020-11-14 07:40桃園--蘆竹大竹埤塘2-18號(Taoyuan--Luzhu Dazhu Ponds No.2-18)1
2020-11-14 09:35桃園--龍潭三坑自然生態公園(Taoyuan--Longtan Sankeng Natural Ecological Park)3
2020-11-20 08:23南投--力行產業道路(馬力觀/翠巒至力行/望洋/馬烈霸) (Nantou--Li-Shing Industrial Road)(Between Malikoan to Malepa)1
2020-11-15 10:04新竹--尖石霞喀羅古道養老登山口(Hsinchu--Jianshi Xiakaluo Ancient Trail Yanglao Trailhead)1
2020-11-20 07:55南投--力行產業道路(天池至馬力觀/翠巒) (Nantou--Li-Shing Industrial Road)(Between Tianchi to Malikoan)3
2020-11-17 16:00桃園--大溪頭寮大池(Taoyuan--Daxi Touliao Pond)1
2020-11-30 11:12新竹--尖石馬美道路(標記2K)(Hsinchu--Jianshi Mamei Road)1
2020-11-08 08:00台東--台東森林公園(Taitung--Taitung Forest Park)1
2020-11-29 11:35桃園--虎頭山公園(Taoyuan--Hutoushan Park)1
2020-11-02 13:29雪霸NP--七家灣溪觀魚平台(Sheipa NP--Qijiawan Stream Fish-watching Platform)1
2020-11-18 07:57雪霸NP--武陵農場全區(Sheipa NP--Wuling Farm)1
2020-11-16 13:30台東--池上伯朗大道(Taitung--Chishang Brown Avenue)1
2020-11-28 06:30台東--池上大坡池濕地(Taitung--Chishang Dapochih Wetland)3
2020-11-21 09:53台北挖仔尾自然保留區IBA--全區(Taipei Waziwei Nature Reserve IBA)1
2020-11-22 15:53台北--樹林鹿角溪濕地(Taipei--Shulin Lujiaoxi Wetland)1
2020-11-06 15:13台北--輔仁大學(Taipei--Fu Jen Catholic University)1
2020-11-25 14:52台北--板橋浮洲溼地(Taipei--Banqiao Fuzhou Wetland)1
2020-11-01 08:19台北--五股溼地(Taipei--Wugu Wetland)2
2020-11-12 07:10桃園--拉拉山全區(Taoyuan--Lalashan)1
2020-11-02 01:36台北--北投楓丹白露(Taipei--Beitou Fengdan Bailu)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]
2020-11-12 08:52台北--蘆洲堤防(Taipei--Luzhou Embankment)3
2020-11-25 14:15台北--滿月圓森林遊樂區(Taipei--Manyueyuan Forest Recreation Area)1
2020-11-02 15:36台北關渡IBA--自然公園西南區(Guandu IBA--Nature Park SW Area)1
2020-11-08 09:00台北關渡IBA--自然公園(Guandu IBA--Nature Park)1
2020-11-28 09:49台北--北投忠義小徑(Taipei--Beitou Zhongyi Trail)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]3
2020-11-24 11:25花蓮--玉里三民(Hualien--Yuli Sanming)2
2020-11-17 15:22台北--北投忠義小徑(Taipei--Beitou Zhongyi Trail)2
2020-11-28 15:02台北--北投貴子坑大排(Taipei--Beitou Guizikeng Drainage Canal)1
2020-11-28 08:38台北--三芝車新路(Taipei--Sanzhi Chexin Road)5
2020-11-28 15:05台北華江IBA--萬板大橋至華江橋(Huajiang IBA--Wanban to Huajiang Bridge)2
2020-11-29 09:11台北--番仔溝→貴子坑大排(Taipei--Fanzaigou to Guizikeng Drainage Canal)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]3
2020-11-28 07:38台北華江IBA--華江雁鴨公園(華江橋至中興橋)(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Wild Duck Nature Park (Huajiang to Zhongxing Bridge))3
2020-11-23 12:23台北--北投溫泉公園(Taipei--Beitou Hot Spring Park)1
2020-11-25 09:00台北--北投立農濕地(Taipei--Beitou Linong Wetland)1
2020-11-21 07:38台北-青年公園(Taipei--Youth Park)1
2020-11-05 13:00台北--北投中正山觀景台(Taipei--Beitou Mt. Zhongzheng Lookout)1
2020-11-30 09:27台北--台北植物園(Taipei--Taipei Botanical Garden)4
2020-11-09 08:20台北--建國高中(Taipei--Municipal Jianguo High School)1
2020-11-14 09:57台北--中正河濱公園(Taipei--Zhongzheng Riverside Park)1
2020-11-21 14:21花蓮--大農大富平地森林園區(Hualien--Danongdafu Forest Park)2
2020-11-19 10:22台北-台北NGO會館 (Taipei--Taipei NGO House)1
2020-11-03 09:11花蓮--鳳林鳳凰山莊(Hualien--Fenglin Phoenix Villa)1
2020-11-22 07:34台北--客家文化主題公園(Taipei--Hakka Cultural Park)1
2020-11-21 08:15台北--芝山文化生態綠園(Taipei--Zhishan Cutural & Ecological Garden)6
2020-11-01 09:05台北--華山1914文化創意產業園區(Taipei--Huashan 1914 Creative Park)1
2020-11-14 09:23台北--老梅(Taipei--Laomei)1
2020-11-04 13:45台北--國立臺灣大學水源校區(Taipei--NTU Shuiyuan Campus)1
2020-11-16 14:51台北--老梅豬槽潭路(Taipei--Laomei Zhucaotan Rd.)2
2020-11-22 08:40台北--新店溪福和濕地(Taipei--Xindian River Fuhe Wetland)1
2020-11-01 14:44台北--大佳河濱公園(Taipei--Dajia Riverside Park)1
2020-11-30 13:19台北--大安森林公園(Taipei--Da'an Forest Park)1
2020-11-21 08:26台北--新店廣興直潭(Taipei--Xindian Guangxing Zhitan)1
2020-11-24 08:56台北--景美河濱公園/萬慶公園(Taipei--Jingmei Riverside Park/Wanqing Park)2
2020-11-30 07:00台北--國立臺灣大學校總區(Taipei--National Taiwan University Main Campus)2
2020-11-28 08:05台北--國立臺灣大學實驗農場(Taipei--NTU Experimental Farm)2
2020-11-29 09:50台北--內洞森林遊樂區(Taipei--Neidong Forest Recreation Area)2
2020-11-21 08:00台北--新店廣興濕地(Taipei--Xindian Guangxing Wetland)1
2020-11-14 10:02陽明山NP--全區(Yangmingshan National Park)1
2020-11-23 14:22台北--松山機場(Taipei--Songshan Airport)2
2020-11-12 07:50陽明山NP--絹絲瀑布登山步道(Yangmingshan NP--Juansi Falls Trail)1
2020-11-24 13:14台北--烏來廣興(Taipei--Wulai Guangxing)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]1
2020-11-29 13:00台北--松山文創園區(Taipei--Songshan Cultural and Creative Park)1
2020-11-05 14:10台北--新店萬年橋(Taipei--Xindian Wannian Bridge)3
2020-11-05 08:10台北--烏來全區(Taipei--Wulai)4
2020-11-28 07:40花蓮--鳳林北林(Hualien--Fenglin Beilin)2
2020-11-25 08:15台北--新店四崁水(Taipei--Xindian Sikanshui)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]3
2020-11-22 06:50台北--木柵道南河濱公園(Taipei--Muzha Daonan Riverside Park)1
2020-11-14 11:49台北--台北動物園河濱步道(動物園-景美橋)(Taipei--Taipei Zoo River Walk (Between Zoo & Jingmei Bridge)3
2020-11-14 11:49台北--台北動物園河濱步道(Taipei--Taipei Zoo River Walk)3
2020-11-09 13:36台北--內湖金瑞治水生態公園(Taipei--Neihu Jinrui Park)2
2020-11-27 15:00台北--動物園→國立政治大學(Taipei--Taipei Zoo to National Chengchi University)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]2
2020-11-28 11:02花蓮--壽豐養殖區(Hualien--Shoufeng Aquaculture Area)1
2020-11-01 15:45台北金山--三界壇(Jinshan--Sanjietan)3
2020-11-15 12:07台北--中央研究院(Taipei--Academia Sinica)4
2020-11-17 13:38台北--南港四分溪(Taipei--Nangang Sifen River)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]2
2020-11-18 08:20台北--南港四分橋(Taipei--Nangang Sifen Bridge)1
2020-11-18 09:24宜蘭--福山植物園(Yilan--Fushan Botanical Garden)1
2020-11-30 10:16台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)1
2020-11-16 07:19花蓮--干城(Hualien--Gancheng)1
2020-11-25 09:40台北金山--全區(Jinshan)1
2020-11-21 14:31台北金山--磺溪河口(Jinshan--Huang River Mouth)2
2020-11-22 14:24台北--基隆河(南港-汐止)(Taipei--Keelung River (Between Nangang & Xizhi))1
2020-11-28 11:27台北金山--金山青年活動中心(Jinshan--Jinshan Youth Activity Center)2
2020-11-27 06:15Nanhui Dongtan (南汇东滩)1
2020-11-10 08:59台北--石碇淡蘭古道石碇段(Taipei--Shiding Danlan Historic Trail Shiding Section)5
2020-11-21 08:11台北--野柳IBA(Yeliu IBA)1
2020-11-19 15:44花蓮花蓮溪口IBA(Hualien River Estuary IBA)1
2020-11-19 10:10花蓮--美崙山公園(Hualien--Meilunshan Park)1
2020-11-05 16:17台北--坪林金瓜寮溪(Taipei--Pinglin Jingualiao River)2
2020-11-29 10:22宜蘭--三星大坑(Yilan--Sanxing Dakeng)2
2020-11-11 12:33宜蘭--內城社區(Ilan--Neicheng Village)2
2020-11-30 14:25宜蘭--寒溪(Yilan--Hanxi)2
2020-11-26 09:50宜蘭--冬山淋漓坑(Yilan--Dongshan Linlikeng)3
2020-11-27 09:11基隆--海洋大學(Keelung--National Taiwan Ocean University)1
2020-11-26 08:15宜蘭--新寮瀑布(Yilan--Shinliao Waterfall)1
2020-11-22 16:40宜蘭--羅東溪(Yilan--Luodong River)2
2020-11-11 09:35宜蘭--羅東林場(Yilan--Luodong Forestry Culture Garden)2
2020-11-29 06:57宜蘭竹安IBA--釣鱉池(Zhu'an IBA--Diaobie Ponds)1
2020-11-30 12:56宜蘭竹安IBA--塭底(Zhu'an IBA--Wendi)5
2020-11-10 08:30宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--新南(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Xinnan)3
2020-11-07 15:18宜蘭竹安IBA--下埔(Zhu'an IBA--Xiapu)3
2020-11-08 13:46宜蘭竹安IBA--頂埔(Ilan--Zhu'an IBA Dingpu)1
2020-11-29 10:00宜蘭--南澳碧候南方農地(Yilan--Southern Farmland of Nan'ao Bihou)1
2020-11-22 12:40宜蘭--南澳農場(Yilan--Nan'ao Farm)1
2020-11-29 07:05宜蘭--南澳原生樹木園區(Yilan--Nan'ao Native Arboretum)2
2020-11-29 12:25宜蘭--南澳南強里(Yilan--Nan'ao Nanqiang Village)1
2020-11-29 13:40宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)3
2020-11-27 08:10宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)1
2020-11-24 12:05宜蘭--蘭陽博物館(Ilan--Lanyang Museum)2
2020-11-29 15:15宜蘭--南澳溪口北岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth North Bank)1
2020-11-06 10:20宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--全區(Lanyang River Estuary IBA)1
2020-11-18 16:35宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--北岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--North Shore)1
2020-11-15 10:30宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--北岸東港防風林(Lanyang River Estuary IBA---Donggang Coastal Forest)1
2020-11-28 14:50宜蘭--南澳朝陽(Yilan--Nan'ao Chaoyang)2
2020-11-27 11:10宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)1
2020-11-01 16:25宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)2
2020-11-15 16:30宜蘭--蘇澳功勞埔(Yilan--Su'ao Gonglaopu)1
2020-11-27 11:50宜蘭--頂寮生態公園(Yilan--Dingliao Ecological Park)1
2020-11-08 13:55宜蘭--新城溪口(Yilan--Shincheng River Mouth)1
2020-11-29 09:42宜蘭--無尾港(Yilan--Wuweigang)1
2020-11-22 12:20台北--鼻頭角(Taipei--Bitojiao)3
2020-11-05 10:25台北--貢寮龍洞(Taipei--Gongliao Longdong)1
2020-11-25 09:13台北--貢寮德心宮(Taipei--Gongliao Dexin Temple)1
2020-11-30 13:30台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)2
2020-11-10 10:01宜蘭--龜山島(Yilan--Guishan Island)1
2020-11-26 07:00Las Pinas-Paranaque Critical Habitat and Ecotourism Area2
2020-11-08 13:45台北--馬崗漁港(Taipei--Magang Harbor)1
2020-11-19 06:00International Insititute for Rural Reconstruction, Silang, Cavite (access restricted)2
2020-11-28 13:38UP Diliman--Campus1
2020-11-02 06:18UP Diliman--Hardin ng Rosas1
2020-11-03 06:20Carmona River, Southwoods Avenue, brgy. Binan1
2020-11-06 06:40Vista Real Classica, Quezon City1
2020-11-28 07:00Palo Alto, Tanay5
2020-11-08 13:25Beach and Drain, Brgy. Poblacion, Mahatao3
2020-11-21 05:30Tanay Rainforest Camp, Tanay2
2020-11-01 09:03Changgyeonggung2
2020-11-22 15:30Brgy. Matina Pangi, Davao City1
2020-11-14 15:56読谷村--長浜ダム (Yomitan--Nagahama Dam)1
2020-11-20 13:38嘉手納町--屋良城跡公園 (Kadena--Yara Castle Ruins Park)1
2020-11-26 16:10沖縄市--泡瀬干潟IBA--比屋根湿地 (Okinawa--Awase Tidal Flat IBA--Hiyagon Wetlands)1
2020-11-08 09:24金武町--金武町の水田(南) (Kin--Kin rice paddies (south))2
2020-11-25 13:34金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)2
2020-11-06 11:37East Island (Ashmore Reef)1
2020-11-11 10:00武雄市--池ノ内湖 (Takeo--Ikenouchi Lake)1
2020-11-02 08:33Lake Eraulo, Debo Lehumo4
2020-11-11 13:31Halmahera at 0.328, 127.802 (primary forest stop)1
2020-11-14 08:00島本町--(先)水無瀬ゴルフ場 (Shimamoto--(former) Minase Public Golf Course)1
2020-11-02 08:34横瀬町-- 埼玉県県民の森 (Yokoze--Saitama Prefectural Forest)2
2020-11-18 11:55小田原市--酒匂川スポーツ広場 (Odawara--Sakawagawa Sports Plaza)1
2020-11-13 08:00平塚市--高麗山公園 (Hiratsuka--Komayama Park)1
2020-11-19 12:55町田市--鶴見川--春日橋とやさか橋の間 (Machida--Tsurumi River--Kasuga Bridge to Yasaka Bridge)1
2020-11-05 15:40川崎市--鶴見川--川井田人道橋と宝殿橋の間 (Kawasaki--Tsurumi River--Kaida Pedestrian Bridge to Hoden Bridge)2
2020-11-11 15:15横浜市--境川遊水地公園 (Yokohama--Sakai River Wetland Park)1
2020-11-05 15:30川崎市--真光寺川と鶴見川の合流 (Kawasaki--confluence of Shinkoji River and Tsurumi River)1
2020-11-05 15:20町田市--鶴見川--精進場橋と子の神橋の間 (Machida--Tsurumi River--Shojin Bridge to Konoshin Bridge)2
2020-11-05 14:30横浜--鶴見川--水車橋と寺家橋の間 (Yokohama--Tsurumi River--Suisha Bridge to Jike Bridge)1
2020-11-05 14:10横浜--鶴見川--寺家橋と河内橋の間 (Yokohama--Tsurumi River--Jike Bridge to Kouchi Bridge)1
2020-11-01 08:13三鷹市--野川--人見街道(御狩野橋)と天文台通り(大沢橋)の間 (Mitaka--No River--Hitomi Highway (Mikarino Bridge) to Tenmondai Street (Osawa Bridge))1
2020-11-01 07:46三鷹市--野川--羽沢橋 (Mitaka--No River--Hanesawa Bridge)1
2020-11-26 14:30調布市--野川--大町橋と野川橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Omachi Bridge to Nogawa Bridge)1
2020-11-09 12:00三鷹市--仙川--新川丸池公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Shinkawamaruike Park)1
2020-11-24 15:30三鷹市--仙川--谷端二の橋と中央自動車道の間 (Mitaka--Sen River--Yabata-nino Bridge to Chuo Expressway)1
2020-11-17 14:20武蔵野区--井の頭公園 (Musashino--Inokashira Park)1
2020-11-10 09:30調布市--野川--小金橋と高谷橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Kana Bridge to Takaya Bridge)1
2020-11-09 11:15調布市--仙川--宅添橋と間甲州街道烏山バイパスの間 (Chofu--Sen River--Takuzoe Bridge to Koshukaido-Karasuyama Bypass)1
2020-11-01 14:20世田谷区--仙川--甲州街道烏山バイパスと京王線仙川鉄橋間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Koshukaidokarasuyama Bypass to Keio Line Senkawatetsu Bridge)1
2020-11-17 13:00世田谷区--仙川--宮前橋と黒橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Miyamae Bridge to Kuro Bridge)1
2020-11-16 10:00世田谷区--野川--上野田橋と中之橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Kaminoda Bridge to Nakano Bridge)1
2020-11-10 09:05世田谷区--野川--中之橋と雁追橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Nakano Bridge to Gan'oi Bridge)1
2020-11-09 10:25世田谷区--仙川--都立祖師谷公園 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Metropolitan Soshigaya Park)1
2020-11-01 09:35練馬区--石神井川--蛍橋と睦橋の間 (Nerima Ward--Shakujii River--Hotaru Bridge to Mutsumi Bridge)2
2020-11-15 12:20世田谷区--仙川--稲荷山橋と小田急小田原線の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Inariyama Bridge to Odakyu Odawara Line)1
2020-11-02 08:25世田谷区--仙川--小田急小田原線と東宝スタジオの間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Odakyu Odawara Line to Toho Studios)2
2020-11-16 09:25世田谷区--野川--水道橋と新井橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Suido Bridge to Arai Bridge)2
2020-11-15 12:05世田谷区--仙川--東京都住宅供給公社大蔵住宅 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Tokyo Metropolitan Housing Okura Complex)1
2020-11-22 11:50世田谷区--仙川--石井戸公園 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Ishido Park)1
2020-11-16 09:00世田谷区--野川--天神森橋と野川水道橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Tenjinmori Bridge to Nogawa Suido Bridge)1
2020-11-13 12:40横浜--矢上川--慶應義塾大学 矢上キャンパス (Yokohama--Yagami River--Keio University Yagami Campus)1
2020-11-06 11:55川崎--二ヶ領用水と矢上川の合流 (Kawasaki--Confluence of Nikaryo Aqueduct and Yagami River)1
2020-11-21 08:05北区--石神井川--音無橋・埼京線の間 (Kita Ward--Shakujii River--Otonashi Bridge to Saikyo Line)1
2020-11-06 12:09千代田区--皇居--桜田濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Sakurada Moat)2
2020-11-04 08:56千代田区--日比谷公園 (Chiyoda Ward--Hibiya Park)1
2020-11-08 06:28江戸川区--葛西臨海公園・葛西海浜公園 (Edogawa Ward--Kasai Rinkai Park / Kasai Kaihin Park)1
2020-11-19 07:30真岡市--井頭公園 (Mooka--Igashira Park)
2020-11-09 06:30成田市--取香川--小菅橋 (Narita--Tokko River--Kosuge Bridge)1