The white wagtail (Motacilla alba) is a small passerine bird in the wagtail family Motacillidae, which also includes the pipits and longclaws. This species breeds in much of Europe and Asia and parts of north Africa. It is resident in the mildest parts of its range, but otherwise migrates to Africa. It has a toehold in Alaska as a scarce breeder. In the British Isles the darker sub-species the pied wagtail (M. a. yarrellii) predominates.

The white wagtail is an insectivorous bird of open country, often near habitation and water. It prefers bare areas for feeding, where it can see and pursue its prey. In urban areas it has adapted to foraging on paved areas such as car parks. It nests in crevices in stone walls and similar natural and man-made structures.

The white wagtail is the national bird of Latvia.
White Wagtail
Date Location Count
2020-11-08 14:35Leadbetter Beach1
2020-11-19 08:45Ocean Beach County Park1
2020-11-26 12:14Corcoran Lagoon1
2020-11-25 15:58San Lorenzo River mouth1
2020-11-25 15:34Faro y Salinas de Fuencaliente1
2020-11-07 08:30Los Rodeos9
2020-11-09 08:55Parque Urbano del Sur1
2020-11-28 13:09Las Palmas de GC--Parque Doramas1
2020-11-02 17:15Campo de golf El Cortijo1
2020-11-27 16:00Los Espinales Este8
2020-11-22 07:16Embalse de los Molinos2
2020-11-24 17:51Antigua--Pueblo1
2020-11-21 14:08Campo de golf de Tías20
2020-11-11 16:38Zonzamas4
2020-11-24 13:43Archipiélago Chinijo PN -- Isla de La Graciosa1
2020-11-25 09:28Campo de golf Costa Teguise3
2020-11-21 09:38Estuaire du Asif n'Srou6
2020-11-14 12:01RN Berlengas--área geral1
2020-11-25 09:08PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso2
2020-11-16 12:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina1
2020-11-28 08:05PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia das Maçãs2
2020-11-09 11:54PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira de Colares--Colares1
2020-11-15 10:07PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos5
2020-11-14 09:32Parque Marechal Carmona2
2020-11-28 10:44PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2020-11-04 09:30Baía de Cascais4
2020-11-15 11:26Foz do Rio Lizandro2
2020-11-12 15:01Cabo Carvoeiro1
2020-11-17 08:30Foz do Rio Sizandro
2020-10-30 16:42Pinhal dos Remédios1
2020-11-20 10:42Porto de Peniche1
2020-11-23 11:30Molhe Leste1
2020-10-30 08:40Centro urbano da Parede
2020-11-13 07:35Praia das Avencas2
2020-11-28 09:39Granja do Marquês3
2020-11-20 13:21Baleal Sol Village II1
2020-11-23 07:30Praia de Carcavelos1
2020-11-27 14:17ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia3
2020-11-14 11:15Jardim do Cerco3
2020-11-07 12:53Monte do estrume2
2020-11-04 12:58Passeio marítimo de Oeiras (INATEL)1
2020-11-12 16:20Mata de Massamá1
2020-11-11 14:42Alto do Paimão5
2020-11-01 11:39Jardins do Palácio Nacional de Queluz2
2020-11-14 10:00Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2020-11-25 10:52Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor5
2020-11-24 15:00Costa da Caparica--área norte5
2020-11-15 07:35Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão2
2020-11-23 16:20Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica1
2020-11-08 10:00Jardim Urbano da Costa da Caparica2
2020-11-21 16:45Praia do Dafundo2
2020-11-18 08:02Trafaria2
2020-11-28 12:26Pêra de Baixo1
2020-11-01 11:21Parque Urbano da Ribeira--Alfragide2
2020-11-21 08:40PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral2
2020-11-13 16:02Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana2
2020-11-22 09:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--área geral7
2020-10-31 13:54Jardim Botânico Tropical (acesso condicionado)3
2020-11-06 13:00Monte de Caparica3
2020-11-14 11:00Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral4
2020-11-26 11:14Quinta da Granja3
2020-11-22 10:15Tapada da Ajuda
2020-11-13 09:04Parque Bensaúde1
2020-11-03 12:19Quinta da Carcereira1
2020-11-22 09:45Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)17
2020-11-14 07:50Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande2
2020-11-16 16:48Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)3
2020-11-22 09:30Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)
2020-11-27 11:00Parque da Paz6
2020-11-11 11:10Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2020-11-06Campo de Ourique
2020-10-30 08:58Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-12 10:31Estádio Universitário de Lisboa1
2020-11-21 10:00Parque da Quinta das Conchas
2020-11-08 16:30Cidade Universitária
2020-11-01 11:16Quinta da Marialva2
2020-11-01 16:08Parque Eduardo VII1
2020-11-05 10:26Praia e ETAR da Mutela1
2020-11-15 08:38Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2020-11-24 13:00Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2020-10-31 15:23Pinhal de Belverde1
2020-11-05 15:45Muxía--Península de Touriñán1
2020-10-30 10:50Castelo de São Jorge (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-09 08:08Baía de São Martinho do Porto1
2020-10-30 09:15Quinta do Palácio do Infante1
2020-11-10 09:14Parque Dom Carlos I2
2020-11-21 07:31Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos1
2020-11-24 10:00Sapal de Corroios--área geral1
2020-10-31 17:48Fisterra--Praia do Rostro6
2020-10-29 13:23Praia de Nemiña3
2020-11-07 19:15Ribeira de Alpreate1
2020-11-07 08:00Baía do Seixal1
2020-10-31 09:48Parque Urbano do Seixal2
2020-11-08 13:03Ría de Lires2
2020-11-11 12:50Cais da Matinha4
2020-11-27 08:15Parque do Tejo
2020-11-26 16:21Foz do Rio Trancão1
2020-11-24 13:36Moinhos de maré do Seixal1
2020-11-17 15:50Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte
2020-11-28 10:32Charco temporário de Paio Pires1
2020-11-21 10:30Sapal de Coina1
2020-11-19 10:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz2
2020-10-31 07:56terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena2
2020-11-11 10:00Mata Nacional da Machada2
2020-11-28Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Forte da Casa5
2020-11-13 10:45Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira2
2020-11-13 16:54Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral1
2020-11-14 07:35Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Alverca1
2020-11-21 07:35Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2020-11-22 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2020-11-27 13:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros5
2020-11-20 12:20Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba2
2020-11-12 12:27Sapal da Moita1
2020-11-25 14:04PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente1
2020-11-01 10:30Quinta dos Ingleses2
2020-11-11 11:12Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-21 13:58Carnota--Praia de Caldebarcos2
2020-10-30 10:55Carnota--Praia de Lariño1
2020-11-21 09:24RN Estuário do Tejo--Mouchão das Garças (acesso condicionado)13
2020-11-21 07:15Salinas do Brito2
2020-11-21 08:24Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)4
2020-11-27 15:02RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-24 16:41PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo8
2020-11-15 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-25 12:19RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)2
2020-11-11 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»6
2020-11-06 09:10Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal2
2020-10-30 12:12Carnota--Marismas e praia de Carnota1
2020-10-30 10:14Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro2
2020-11-28 11:26PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa5
2020-11-23 16:28PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Santo António1
2020-11-05 07:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica1
2020-11-13 09:43Foz do Rio Lis1
2020-11-24 12:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2020-11-24 07:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres1
2020-11-27 09:44RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas2
2020-11-11 10:44PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2020-11-26 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-06 15:41PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia1
2020-11-26 12:46PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal7
2020-11-24 07:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Porto da Baleeira1
2020-11-21 08:10RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas2
2020-11-21 08:50Ribeira das Enguias2
2020-11-20 15:08RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas3
2020-11-23 07:13PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira1
2020-11-21 09:40Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)
2020-11-14 11:00Espadanal5
2020-11-22 09:45Lagoa da Salgueirinha20
2020-11-25 08:00Manique do Intendente5
2020-11-05 08:30Cabo Mondego1
2020-11-17 09:12Mosqueiros3
2020-11-21 10:13Vilarinha1
2020-11-14 09:49Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota80
2020-11-25 08:45Parque da Emide2
2020-11-27 10:00Raposeira1
2020-11-06 09:43PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Figueira1
2020-11-23 08:30Molhes da Figueira da Foz2
2020-11-26 09:05Pardieiro1
2020-11-16 14:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur5
2020-11-16 17:34Porto do Son--Praia de Aguieira8
2020-11-19 16:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens1
2020-11-26 07:55Tramelo5
2020-11-28 07:41PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão4
2020-11-22 10:02Vale do Boi Velho1
2020-11-25 11:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio6
2020-11-25 15:05Estuário do Mondego--Salinas de Lavos2
2020-11-27 11:57RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2020-11-19 09:39Mioto1
2020-11-27 11:39Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira3
2020-11-11 08:48Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2020-11-11 09:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão
2020-11-21 09:05Montedor (Praias de Paçô e Carreço)2
2020-11-17 07:20RN Estuário do Sado--Pinheiro Torto1
2020-11-12 09:42RN Estuário do Sado--área geral2
2020-11-25 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira
2020-11-03 15:49Oia--Porto Mougás3
2020-11-11 17:11Casal de Santa Joana2
2020-11-08 12:05Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora6
2020-11-17 15:52PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Burgau5
2020-11-07 15:00Praia do Forte do Cão3
2020-11-15 09:35Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira2
2020-11-19 16:15RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena3
2020-11-24 11:33Praia de Moledo2
2020-11-07 16:00Estuário do Âncora5
2020-11-24 08:20Lagoa das Braças2
2020-11-25 14:00Quinta do Canal3
2020-11-17 10:17Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido2
2020-11-24 11:19Mata do Camarido1
2020-11-06 10:27ETAR de Almádena6
2020-10-31 10:13CIUG--Bahía de A Lanzada (Mirador de As Pantoeiras)1
2020-11-03 16:01Esteiro do Miño--Praia de Armona3
2020-11-25 12:30Lares4
2020-11-20 09:05Guerreiros2
2020-11-26 08:45Lagoa da Vela2
2020-11-16 16:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro
2020-11-24 10:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira4
2020-11-04 10:05Albufeira de Morgavel
2020-11-03 12:21Omey Island2
2020-11-11 15:31RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia7
2020-11-26 10:11O Grove--Praias de Rons5
2020-11-15 09:15Catalão5
2020-11-21 10:59Sanxenxo--Dunas y regato de Major3
2020-11-17 08:04Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2020-11-26 09:49O Grove--Esteiro de Terradeporto3
2020-11-21 10:59Sanxenxo--Praia de Major5
2020-11-13 16:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado
2020-11-26 09:34Rossadillask2
2020-11-17 10:00Lagoa dos Teixoeiros4
2020-11-24 08:55Pincho1
2020-11-27 09:18Vale De Lobos2
2020-11-21 07:45Aldeia Bugaga
2020-11-27 08:00Sapal do Coura3
2020-11-04 10:11Bunowen2
2020-11-16 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal4
2020-11-03 10:08Serra da Groba--Alto da Groba2
2020-11-19 10:55PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva7
2020-11-19 09:24CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique1
2020-11-15 10:12Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira80
2020-11-19 15:45Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2020-11-21 13:58Baiona--Praia de Ladeira1
2020-11-21 10:56PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2020-11-24 13:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Casa Branca1
2020-11-27 12:18Mannin Beg1
2020-11-07 10:00Bueu--Cabo Udra
2020-11-26 16:53PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas5
2020-11-23 13:37Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz1
2020-11-12 17:51Nigrán--Praia de Panxón1
2020-11-22 08:26Praia de Santo André3
2020-11-12 18:01Nigrán--Desembocadura do río Muiños2
2020-11-19 09:13PN Litoral Norte--Praia de Ofir1
2020-11-11 15:50Praia da Aguçadoura3
2020-11-19 15:15Ría de Aldán--Enseada de Vilariño
2020-11-28 09:40Ribeira da Vagarosa--Carapitonta1
2020-11-28 10:29PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2020-11-15 09:48Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Vagueira-Costa Nova/Gafanha da Encarnação
2020-11-22 12:35Vilar de Mouros, Caminho da Quinta2
2020-11-13 08:21Campo de Golfe da Estela5
2020-10-29 15:09CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca
2020-11-08 10:29PN Litoral Norte--Praia da Apúlia1
2020-11-27 11:35Vigo--Praias da Monduiña y Fuchiños1
2020-11-22 11:13PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia3
2020-11-26 15:20Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão4
2020-11-15 11:47Sanxenxo--Praia de Silgar3
2020-11-22 10:45PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia2
2020-11-28 10:56Vigo--Praia de Canido2
2020-11-27 09:23Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay4
2020-11-12 09:27Ria de Aveiro--Porto de Pesca Costeira (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-07 10:40Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas1
2020-11-22 08:28Quinta de Foja
2020-11-15 08:45Jardim Oudinot1
2020-11-18 12:25Apúlia e Criaz2
2020-11-13 15:53Parque urbano João Paulo II1
2020-11-11 15:32Estuário do Ave2
2020-11-18 16:36Barca do Lago11
2020-11-26 17:12Vigo--Praia de A Calzoa y punta Lagares2
2020-11-05 15:38Doca de Lagos1
2020-11-19 14:00Lagoas de Vila Franca7
2020-11-28 12:18Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2020-11-15 01:30Vigo--Cabo do Mar a Punta Muiño3
2020-11-12 08:03Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral5
2020-11-03 07:25Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--Castro de São Paio2
2020-11-27 09:44Foz do Rio Onda1
2020-11-10 17:00ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2020-11-26 11:20Vigo--Praia de Alcabre2
2020-11-10 09:29Praia do Paraíso5
2020-10-30 16:21Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón1
2020-11-20 09:15Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)2
2020-11-09 13:52Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Ovar--troço São Jacinto-Ponte da Varela
2020-11-16 12:15Praia de Matosinhos2
2020-11-14 09:09Rua de Rassamunde--Mata1
2020-11-17 14:29Vigo--Parque de Castrelos2
2020-11-01 16:48Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)2
2020-11-17 16:30Ria de Alvor--área geral4
2020-11-27 15:45Parque da Cidade do Porto4
2020-11-01 15:46Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque4
2020-11-21 10:41Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2020-11-22 13:34Vigo--Núcleo urbano (Area general)4
2020-11-22 11:16Lavadores2
2020-11-23 07:49Quinta d'A Rocha1
2020-11-20 16:04Moaña--Enseada de Samertolomeu1
2020-11-26 09:32Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2020-11-21 11:50RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral3
2020-11-20 09:00Serra d'Arga--Senhora do Minho1
2020-11-22 07:26Capela do Senhor da Pedra3
2020-11-22 12:00Praia de Esmoriz1
2020-10-31 11:33Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2020-11-01 13:00Parque e Jardim da Fundação Serralves5
2020-11-07 10:45Praia do Bairro dos Pescadores4
2020-11-21 12:45Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL1
2020-11-22 08:39Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2020-11-22 09:20Parque do Buçaquinho3
2020-11-11 07:35Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho1
2020-11-21 10:15ETAR de Alpiarça
2020-11-10 08:45Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga80
2020-11-11 11:25Ria de Aveiro--pateira de Vilarinho1
2020-11-22Ponta de João d'Arens3
2020-11-25 15:56Vale das Devesas (Sul)2
2020-11-15 15:59Caldas de Monchique2
2020-11-18 11:00Rio Velho--Tentúgal1
2020-11-15Vale da Horta1
2020-11-21Morgado do Reguengo59
2020-11-08 14:52Quinta do Covelo1
2020-11-04 14:55Connemara NP--visitor centre area1
2020-11-28 08:49Pateiras do Ave11
2020-11-08 11:00Parque da Lavandeira2
2020-11-14 15:56O Porriño--Barreiras de Centeáns3
2020-11-01 10:07Pateira da Taboeira3
2020-11-14 11:20Monte da Virgem3
2020-11-24 15:23Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons1
2020-11-14 15:41Bom Retiro10
2020-11-26 14:05RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral8
2020-11-13 16:38Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)2
2020-11-05 15:55Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa2
2020-11-21 14:38Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2020-11-02 09:00O Porriño--Lagoa grande de A Granxa1
2020-11-10 13:15Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas7
2020-11-12 16:16Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)
2020-11-14 13:16Mendões
2020-11-25 16:00Estuário do Arade--Mexilhoeira da Carregação4
2020-11-12 14:17Pateira de Frossos8
2020-11-21 06:30Parque Biológico de Gaia
2020-11-14 08:30Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha3
2020-11-24 11:55Rio Leça--Ermesinde3
2020-10-30 11:00Baldaio--área general5
2020-11-10 16:32Vale da Lama3
2020-11-27 13:37Canelas3
2020-11-18 07:41Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário6
2020-11-24 08:30Açude de Alverca do Campo2
2020-11-21 10:07Pateira de Fermentelos5
2020-11-26 15:30Alagoas Brancas6
2020-11-25 15:00Arrozal de Lagoa2
2020-11-21 07:44Parque da Devesa4
2020-11-11 08:05Quinta da Cardiga2
2020-11-28 16:06Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro5
2020-11-14 15:05Choupal1
2020-11-22 15:03Enxerim2
2020-11-22 13:39Santiago de Compostela--Campus Sur13
2020-11-14 11:51Quinta da Vala2
2020-11-25 13:05Centro urbano de Santo Tirso1
2020-11-06 18:06Santiago de Compostela-praza de Vigo216
2020-11-01 12:52Santiago de Compostela--Parque de Galeras1
2020-11-25 09:06Rio Leça--Reguenga5
2020-11-21 13:30Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música2
2020-11-25 13:26Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar1
2020-11-26 12:47Santiago de Compostela--Monte Gaiás1
2020-11-02 11:04Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2020-11-21 13:19Santiago de Compostela-- Parque de Carlomagno2
2020-11-11 10:08Albufeira do Rio Arade2
2020-11-21 11:30Sherkin Island--general area2
2020-11-28 11:07Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha4
2020-11-08 17:48Encoro de Vilagudín--Sector oeste8
2020-11-26 10:10Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga1
2020-11-21 11:25Sítio de Cabanas3
2020-11-02 16:15Colina de Guadalupe1
2020-11-25 09:05Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón1
2020-10-30 10:15Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2020-11-25 14:40Lagoa dos Salgados7
2020-11-04 17:00Salgados Golf (campo de golfe dos Salgados)6
2020-11-06 10:47Arteixo--Área recreativa do Seixedo, Oseiro
2020-11-11 12:05Corte Peral--Azilheira3
2020-11-07 11:00Pedrogão2
2020-11-21 09:09Panóias8
2020-11-24 15:20Albufeira do Monte da Rocha2
2020-11-11 10:43Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2020-11-22 15:30A Coruña--Illas de San Pedro
2020-11-28 10:45Albufeira da Caldeira2
2020-11-05 09:42A Coruña--Parque de Bens.
2020-10-30 15:17Parque de Lazer de Casais1
2020-11-23 10:01Culleredo--Monte da Zapateira1
2020-11-05 11:45A Coruña--Parque de Santa Margarita1
2020-10-31 15:14Monte da Parreira, Ciborro3
2020-11-26 15:49Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras6
2020-11-21 10:30Forcarei--Campos de A Graña de Umia y Os Campos4
2020-11-28 10:30Silleda--Brañas de Xestoso1
2020-10-31 11:35Paderne36
2020-11-27 15:44Ría de O Burgo1
2020-11-22 08:05A Coruña--Dique de abrigo
2020-11-22 08:00Serra da Freita--área geral
2020-11-10 15:51Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso4
2020-11-21 10:45Alte3
2020-11-17 09:50Oleiros--Praias de Santa Cruz
2020-11-24 08:25Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2020-11-10 11:10Oleiros--lagoa de Mera
2020-11-22 08:50ETAR de Vilamoura2
2020-11-24 13:55Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura6
2020-11-08 12:15Gregórios3
2020-11-12 10:03Oleiros--porto de Lorbé
2020-11-24 07:10ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)4
2020-11-05 12:33ZPE Castro Verde--Carregueiro3
2020-11-19 14:00Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte3
2020-11-15 16:20Albufeira dos Minutos
2020-11-20 15:25Charca das hortas comunitárias1
2020-11-18 07:22Foz do Almargem8
2020-11-16 10:00Monte Ribeiro6
2020-11-14 09:06Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal2
2020-11-05 09:28Lagoa dos Patos7
2020-11-22 10:25Ribeiro da Concavada1
2020-11-08 14:00Campolinho1
2020-11-05 13:19Entradas6
2020-11-13 10:15Vale Gonçalinho14
2020-11-28 07:27Herdade da Mitra--LabOr2
2020-11-13 07:40Quinta do Lago Golf Course18
2020-11-13 14:52ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas2
2020-11-28 09:34Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro10
2020-11-27 11:45PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral2
2020-11-08 15:15Barragem de Salamonde
2020-11-22 13:50Ribeira de Seda--Camões4
2020-11-26 11:15Albufeira do Monte da Tramagueira2
2020-11-23 16:20PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)1
2020-10-30 07:15Laranjal Golf23
2020-11-18 08:10Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2020-11-26 15:27Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2020-11-01 08:40PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro2
2020-11-01 12:46Albufeira de Pisão3
2020-11-23 08:55Pontal2
2020-11-27 14:57ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira3
2020-11-14 11:01PN Ria Formosa--salinas do Ramalhete2
2020-11-22 15:30Lagoa de Valdoviño3
2020-11-26 09:40Montenegro1
2020-11-12 11:20ZPE Castro Verde--Sete3
2020-11-01 15:56Albufeira de Cinco Reis4
2020-11-28 13:11Doca de Faro1
2020-11-27 16:30Cais Comercial Faro2
2020-11-27 16:48Albufeira do Divor6
2020-11-22 14:45ZPE Castro Verde--Salto6
2020-11-22 16:40São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»1
2020-11-28 10:48Marinha da Garganta6
2020-11-25Torre de Natal
2020-11-25 15:20ZPE Castro Verde--Figueirinha2
2020-11-28 07:54Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)3
2020-11-19Quinta das Flores1
2020-11-25 14:20ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro5
2020-11-24 14:35Nossa Senhora de Aracelis2
2020-11-23 12:37Serra do Marão--Covelo do Monte2
2020-11-23 14:40PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta2
2020-11-26 12:25ZPE Cuba--Herdade do Vale2
2020-11-22 11:33Marinha do Grelha1
2020-10-31 16:38Aterro sanitário de Beja7
2020-11-28 12:18Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2020-11-28 11:59Cedeira--Paseo fluvial3
2020-11-16 14:28ETAR Olhão9
2020-11-27 09:25ZPE Castro Verde--Vale de Açor1
2020-11-04 08:52Albufeira do Torres4
2020-11-21 16:45Lagoa de Sobrado6
2020-11-19 10:05Corte Pequena5
2020-11-27 15:35Salinas de Olhão2
2020-11-21 11:19ZPE Castro Verde--João Serra2
2020-11-23 07:50Navarro4
2020-11-27 11:05Herdade dos Almeidas1
2020-11-26 10:53PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim3
2020-11-26 16:14Azenhas do Ervedal2
2020-11-25 13:00Álvares1
2020-11-27 12:15Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros7
2020-11-15 12:00IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa
2020-11-11 11:57Rusheen Bay2
2020-10-31 06:37Cerro da Cabeça2
2020-11-17 13:00Senhorim3
2020-11-18 16:50PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva16
2020-11-01 11:16Albufeira da Amendoeira4
2020-11-10 07:50Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)2
2020-10-31 11:22Vale de Russins11
2020-11-21 07:23Salinas da Fuseta (leste)1
2020-11-28 15:45PN Vale do Guadiana--São Barão2
2020-11-01 07:03Monte de São Pedro12
2020-11-14 18:52Açude da Rouca2
2020-10-31 10:56Río Miño -- Tramo Oira - Chavasqueira11
2020-11-22 15:43Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega5
2020-11-21 08:30PN do Alvão--albufeira Cimeira1
2020-11-22 11:51Shrule Turlough
2020-11-23 11:00Parque ambiental de Ribeira de Pena1
2020-11-21 12:40Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena1
2020-11-21 07:42South Park & Mutton Island Causeway6
2020-11-04 10:13Lough Corrib--Angliham1
2020-11-25 10:14Tawin Island--Kilcolgan Point3
2020-11-13 16:14Nimmos Pier2
2020-11-05 11:52Lough Corrib--Coarsefield2
2020-11-26 13:25Lough Atalia1
2020-11-21 11:15PN Vale do Guadiana--Amendoeira da Serra8
2020-10-31 10:30Viduedo3
2020-11-12 10:56Tawin East and Mweeloon1
2020-11-21 12:14Ballyloughane3
2020-11-05 15:04Parque do Corgo1
2020-11-21 10:37Pinduradouro1
2020-11-21 10:01Daya Dar Bouazza5
2020-11-19 16:55PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola2
2020-11-12 14:57Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova2
2020-10-30 17:24A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás3
2020-11-28 07:55Várzea do rio Séqua10
2020-11-24 08:32Gouvães da Serra3
2020-11-28 10:29Aeródromo de Pinhanços3
2020-11-14 08:55Salinas de Santa Luzia2
2020-11-10 11:30Serra do Larouco2
2020-11-04 08:00Salinas do Forte do Rato1
2020-11-04 13:53Albufeira dos Álamos2
2020-11-19 07:45Ribeira do Almargem5
2020-11-18 13:35PN Serra da Estrela--Lagoa Comprida1
2020-11-12 07:25Cabanas12
2020-11-03 11:15Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM2
2020-10-30 09:50Pereiro4
2020-11-10 17:02Albufeira do Rio Torno6
2020-11-13 10:25Vila Pouca de Aguiar7
2020-11-24 08:20Jancão2
2020-11-26 10:44Adagoi2
2020-11-20 09:20Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2020-11-24 15:54A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2020-11-14 14:00Mirante do Paixotão e Mata da Cerca1
2020-11-28 10:00Aral1
2020-11-24 15:30Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2020-11-26 16:58PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas5
2020-11-13 14:30Açude de Monte Fidalgo6
2020-11-02 09:30PN Serra da Estrela--Curral do Negro1
2020-11-04 08:20PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2020-11-07 11:50Ribeira do Álamo--charcas3
2020-11-27 13:44Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar8
2020-11-10 10:25Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba1
2020-10-31 10:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde2
2020-11-04 09:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Albufeira da Tapada Grande1
2020-11-15 11:30Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo1
2020-11-15 10:35Póvoa e Meadas4
2020-11-04 09:50PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos1
2020-11-05 16:15Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2020-11-07 07:55Altura1
2020-11-21 10:40Vila Ruiva1
2020-11-17 09:45Rio Mondego--Praia fluvial da Ponte de Juncais2
2020-11-25 15:00Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2020-11-21 09:15Cadoiço9
2020-11-11 09:01Vale da Ribeira de Cortiçô1
2020-11-25 09:55RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2020-11-27 14:00Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2020-11-14 09:54Penichaira de O Rodicio4
2020-11-20 09:01Figueiró da Granja6
2020-11-25 08:44Rio Tâmega/Moure1
2020-11-15 13:42PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2020-11-15 08:30Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte3
2020-11-01 15:00Ribeira de Corges--Quinta Branca8
2020-11-14 14:50Lugo--Río Miño, tramo Viaducto N-540/Ponte de Porto Meilán10
2020-11-01 09:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira
2020-11-07 09:15Lugo--Piringalla1
2020-11-18 08:55Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6403
2020-11-18 16:35Laguna Puente Esuri2
2020-11-14 10:47Encoro de Leboreiro1
2020-11-28 11:38Ría de Viveiro--Paseo fluvial del río Landro2
2020-11-24 10:35Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2020-11-18 08:45Muxagata7
2020-11-16 14:53Encoro de Edrada7
2020-11-28 11:08Ría de Viveiro--Enseada de Covas1
2020-11-22 16:00Estero del Duque9
2020-11-17 09:07Lugo--Parque Rosalía de Castro2
2020-11-21 11:17Lugo--Parque da Milagrosa1
2020-11-27 14:24Albufeira de Borba1
2020-11-21 15:45Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)2
2020-11-18 07:23Foz do Rio Guadiana2
2020-11-22 09:46Lugo--Parque de Paradai1
2020-11-07 09:50Herrera de Alcántara--La Solana3
2020-11-21 09:48Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras7
2020-11-22 09:59Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5303
2020-11-01 12:00Lugo--Campus Lugo USC2
2020-11-24 16:11Isla Canela Golf18
2020-11-17 15:21Terra Chá--A Espiñeira1
2020-11-22 13:00Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo2
2020-11-28 15:40Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz1
2020-11-12 09:05Vale da Rabaça1
2020-11-20 12:25Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda2
2020-11-22 10:00Albufeira do Alqueva--Luz2
2020-11-22 11:05Centro urbano de Chaves18
2020-11-14 11:26Penichaira da Franqueira7
2020-11-22 10:46Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo A Tolda (excluida)/Lugar de Seoane (Depuradora)
2020-11-13 09:08Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés2
2020-11-06 13:31Monforte de Lemos--Lagoa de Rioseco1
2020-11-22 12:30O Corgo--Río Miño-Chamoso1
2020-11-21 14:30Mourão2
2020-11-24 10:22Lagoas do Tâmega18
2020-11-15 09:53Ribeira de Lucefecit--Rosário2
2020-10-29 14:00Marismas de Isla Cristina2
2020-11-19 09:52Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2020-11-19 11:11Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar2
2020-11-03 09:11Albufeira do Caldeirão2
2020-11-28 08:57Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2020-11-15 11:00Cervo--San Cibrao, Foz do río Covo2
2020-11-27 10:10IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2020-11-04 13:40PN Tejo Internacional--Brejo da Castanha2
2020-11-27 10:35IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália6
2020-11-20 14:56Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal250
2020-11-15 11:11Harper's Island Wetlands2
2020-11-13 10:20Campina de Idanha--área geral
2020-10-30 11:03Burela--Porto de Burela4
2020-11-19 17:04La Codosera--Pueblo200
2020-11-25 07:30ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Garducho2
2020-11-28 13:52Roches Point2
2020-11-02 09:55Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero2
2020-11-15 09:07La Codosera--Río Gévora7
2020-11-27 09:43Foz--Marisma do río Ouro1
2020-11-27 17:33Sidi Lahcen (سيدي لحسن)3
2020-11-27 09:04Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2020-11-10 17:30Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira2
2020-10-30 11:57Foz--Praia de Llas1
2020-11-28 16:36Ría Foz--Area General2
2020-11-27 11:52Herdade da Alfarófia6
2020-11-19 17:59Laguna de El Portil27
2020-11-17 06:41PF Herdade da Contenda1
2020-11-27 08:35Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana20
2020-11-08 17:46Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur1
2020-11-20 10:43Badajoz--Campus Universitario9
2020-11-28 13:48Encoro de San Martiño1
2020-11-15 14:24Badajoz--Ecoparque (VRSU)3
2020-11-21 15:11Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga1
2020-10-30 09:06ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Ribeira de Murtega--Barrancos3
2020-11-01 17:15ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Barrancos250
2020-11-25 17:02Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla1
2020-11-21 10:40Marismas del Odiel PNat--Centro de visitantes1
2020-11-23 16:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General7
2020-11-24 08:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)12
2020-11-21 08:52Huelva--Parque de Zafra4
2020-11-19 08:15Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana7
2020-11-21 14:33Ribadeo--A Devesa3
2020-11-21 14:28Ribadeo--Enseada de Cegoñas2
2020-11-24 11:00Huelva--Área General
2020-11-14 10:29Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos2
2020-11-21 10:04Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)6
2020-11-11 12:26Huelva--Campus de El Carmen1
2020-11-07 14:00Vale de Espinho1
2020-11-14 10:30Badajoz--Parque Municipal de Tres Arroyos1
2020-11-22 08:29Embalse del Tamujoso6
2020-11-21 12:35Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2020-11-25 17:35Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I1
2020-11-10 12:27Ría do Eo/Ribadeo--Area general (orilla de Lugo)1
2020-11-26 08:59PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar3
2020-11-07 11:00El Esquilo, Ría del Eo, Castropol (Asturias)2
2020-11-12 12:42Várzea do rio Tourões (Vale da Coelha / Vale da Mula)2
2020-11-02 12:35Valdelacalzada--Graveras5
2020-11-12 14:19Embalse de Brovales8
2020-11-24 08:37Cuesta Maneli
2020-11-20 16:50Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas4
2020-11-20 17:35Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno8
2020-11-23 12:00Parque Campismo do Inatel1
2020-10-30 17:34Montijo--Arrozales al oeste4
2020-11-03 17:47Río Guadiana--Lobón2
2020-11-12 08:45Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2020-11-03 18:05Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras20
2020-11-04 11:55Puebla de la Calzada--Pueblo6
2020-11-23 12:50Montijo--Pueblo2
2020-11-19 08:27Mérida--Dehesa Nueva8
2020-11-27 13:26Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas7
2020-11-13 17:49Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (este)47
2020-11-14 12:30Arribes del Duero Pnat--Miradores del Huebra1
2020-11-17 11:47Río Alcazaba--Camino Ancho5
2020-11-17 12:53Montijo--Arroyo de Cabrillas8
2020-11-22 11:56Montijo--La Guita20
2020-11-15 14:48Embalse de Jaime Ozores / Guadajira4
2020-11-28 11:13Embalse de Molano6
2020-11-21 15:07Portaje--Puente Rivera Fresnedosa1
2020-10-31 12:45Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas oeste9
2020-10-31 10:37PN Montesinho--Rio de Onor2
2020-11-25 11:54Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla7
2020-10-30 15:05Embalse de Los Canchales--General14
2020-11-24 16:11Embalse de Portaje--General5
2020-11-24 17:27Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio25
2020-11-01 12:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2020-11-21 14:08Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña5
2020-11-27 09:00Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2020-11-16 10:19Puebla de Sanabria--Robledo-Centro del Lobo Ibérico de CyL1
2020-11-28 17:16Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Arriba1
2020-11-08 13:30Aceuchal--Antiguos Estiles6
2020-11-21 09:28Guijo de Coria--Llanos25
2020-11-21 09:22Guijo de Coria--Charca de la Ermita1
2020-11-21 15:55Coria--Gravera Rincón del Obispo1
2020-11-21 09:01Guijo de Coria--Charca del Embarcadero11
2020-11-06 16:00Los Arenales--Laguna norte9
2020-11-20 15:23Uva1
2020-11-06 16:54Los Arenales--Laguna sur4
2020-11-07 16:30Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar2
2020-11-10 18:00Los Arenales--Arroyo15
2020-11-20 14:58Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar16
2020-11-01 06:00Vila Chã da Ribeira
2020-11-27 11:40Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos15
2020-11-27 11:24Embalse del Casar de Cáceres7
2020-11-21 17:15Embalse de Horno Tejero4
2020-11-07 14:44Urbanización Costa Ballena--Estanque3
2020-11-21 10:22Atenor6
2020-11-08 08:30Embalse de Montijo--Margen izquierda (sur)2
2020-11-23 10:00Castañera-praderas5
2020-11-17 12:12Embalse del Boquerón6
2020-11-28 10:40Rota--Costa Ballena4
2020-11-17 16:03Almendralejo--Parque de las Mercedes1
2020-11-06 16:00Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Congosto4
2020-11-27 16:42Chucena--Campiña y arroyo54
2020-11-22 11:58Casar de Cáceres--EDAR2
2020-11-02 08:30Matarrosa del Sil--Pueblo y entorno1
2020-11-21 16:47Chucena
2020-11-07 10:34Congosto--Pueblo y alrededores2
2020-11-11 08:52Corrales de Rota2
2020-11-20 17:25Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas2
2020-10-30 09:20Embalse de Barcena--Cola7
2020-11-14 17:36Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes3
2020-11-10 16:30Rincón de Ballesteros--Sierra1
2020-11-27 16:44Cáceres--La Sierrilla norte8
2020-10-30 13:00Mérida--Sª de la Moneda4
2020-11-02 14:30Cáceres--Alcor de Santa Lucía3
2020-11-22 09:11Mérida--Ecoparque (VRSU)14
2020-11-12 11:43Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe1
2020-11-21 10:21El Batán--Arrozal Ctra. de Morcillo2
2020-11-23 15:53Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-52
2020-11-21 12:00Cáceres--Ceres Golf1
2020-11-28 14:32Caçarelhos2
2020-11-21 08:57El Batán--Arrozal Candelario4
2020-11-16 15:41Embalse de Proserpina3
2020-11-07 15:24Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro1
2020-11-28 12:19Mérida--Puente Lusitania5
2020-11-03 18:15Mérida--Puente romano2
2020-11-22 09:55Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros8
2020-11-15 11:33El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2020-11-06 11:15Montehermoso--Arrozales7
2020-11-01 18:28El Carrascalejo--Pueblo
2020-11-06 09:24Riolobos--Arrozal de Pajares7
2020-11-05 11:53Embalse de Tentudía1
2020-11-19 09:30Doñana PN--Area Norte
2020-11-02 11:35Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto2
2020-11-23 17:55Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya80
2020-11-16 17:08Llanos de Cáceres--Gil Téllez2
2020-11-07 17:00Puerto Cerredo- La Collada2
2020-11-27 15:57Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2020-11-07 16:57Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas35
2020-11-23 11:27Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos1
2020-11-16 17:54Cádiz--Punta de San Felipe228
2020-11-20 11:53Embalse de Valdesalor10
2020-11-17 17:42Embalse de Guadiloba7
2020-11-15 17:29Cádiz--Jardines de Varela1
2020-11-27 17:11Galisteo--Arrozales del Sartalejo4
2020-11-07 16:05Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma3
2020-11-18 09:00Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis1
2020-11-02 11:00Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse10
2020-11-27 16:30Don Álvaro--Pueblo7
2020-11-26 15:50Alange--Puente viejo del Matachel3
2020-11-23 09:45Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo1
2020-11-12 17:57Embalse de Alange--Presa2
2020-11-18 10:55Galisteo--Charca Nueva4
2020-11-27 15:08Laguna de Galisteo4
2020-11-24 16:37Cádiz--Saco interno de la Bahía1
2020-11-15 11:09Malpartida de Plasencia--Venta El Caldero3
2020-11-27 14:57Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)7
2020-11-10 16:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura3
2020-10-29 16:00Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena
2020-10-29 17:30Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas6
2020-11-27 07:58Dunas de San Antón2
2020-11-01 11:05Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Monsagro2
2020-11-21 12:38Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra20
2020-11-22 08:27Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas12
2020-11-02 12:55Mirabel--Ecoparque (VRSU)
2020-11-21 10:45Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Área General1
2020-11-02 12:40Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera8
2020-11-22 09:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Salina Tres Amigos-Río Arillo10
2020-11-21 12:14Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Punta del Boquerón1
2020-11-07 16:16San Gil--Charca del Canal3
2020-11-23 15:25Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa8
2020-11-15 11:20Chiclana--Puerto Deportivo Sancti Petri4
2020-11-15 12:22Plasencia--Charca La Torrecilla4
2020-11-02 09:48Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo3
2020-11-22 16:30Marisma de las Aletas7
2020-11-06 17:00Dehesa de Abajo10
2020-11-14 16:07Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón3
2020-11-21 11:36Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo1
2020-11-18 17:15Llanos de Cáceres--Matallanas (Cañada Real)1
2020-11-24 10:04Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas139
2020-11-16 15:29Arrozales Llanos de la Dehesa3
2020-11-05 17:06Llanos de Cáceres--Lomo de Hierro1
2020-11-19 08:20Marisma de Cetina32
2020-11-22 16:06Plasencia--Charcas del Judío2
2020-11-24 08:23Cabo Roche--Faro3
2020-11-23 10:51Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia1
2020-11-15 14:17Guijo de Granadilla--Embalse de Ventaquemada2
2020-11-23 16:29Almoharín--Sierra del Saltillo3
2020-10-30 11:15Embalse de los Molinos1
2020-11-15 14:05Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna Pozo de las Mozas7
2020-10-31 11:04Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa1
2020-11-15 13:56Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de las Hojarascas5
2020-11-07 12:34Corredor Verde del Río Pudio3
2020-11-21 12:28Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--El Anillo2
2020-11-15 13:36Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Tejar1
2020-11-23 16:55Plasencia--Puente de Hierro3
2020-11-28 08:51Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado3
2020-11-17 16:31Puerto de Somiedo1
2020-11-01 16:29Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Hotel Abadía de Los Templarios3
2020-11-12 16:12Río Cáparra--Puente Romano1
2020-11-06 16:05Cañada de Puerto Real11
2020-11-07 11:54Palomares Del Río--Arroyo Ugena30
2020-11-11 11:28Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)1
2020-11-05 12:15Plasencia--Paseo Arroyo Niebla
2020-11-22 16:31Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste1
2020-11-23 11:59Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)8
2020-11-16 11:26Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero6
2020-11-23 17:54Plasencia--Casco histórico3
2020-11-12 17:32Campo de Golf el Zaudín2
2020-11-21 17:00Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos1
2020-11-23 12:30Plasencia--Coto de los Monges11
2020-11-23 16:58Plasencia--Parque de la Isla4
2020-11-28 09:06Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco6
2020-11-28 09:47Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla4
2020-11-24 17:02Plasencia--Valcorchero23
2020-10-31 11:03Laguna de Medina1
2020-11-20 10:18Río Guadiana--Badén de Valdetorres2
2020-11-23 10:03Santa Amalia--Arrozales de Chinas Blancas20
2020-11-17 11:45Plasencia--Camino Viejo del Puerto2
2020-11-16 11:08Plasencia - Camino de las Huertas8
2020-11-10 10:30Playa Mangueta6
2020-11-20 12:20Plasencia--Paseo fluvial7
2020-11-07 16:09Brazo del Este--Área General
2020-11-19 13:50Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2020-11-28 10:42Jarilla--Vía de la Plata3
2020-11-28 11:00Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz1
2020-11-17 11:11Embalse del Jerte--Presa10
2020-11-28 11:30Zarza de Granadilla--Viloria1
2020-11-15 15:08Sando--Charca del Campo (Acceso restringido)1
2020-11-19 15:27Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos1
2020-11-27 05:00Dársena del Guadalquivir1
2020-11-07 11:20Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo3
2020-11-16 16:48Parque del Alamillo11
2020-11-28 13:44Embalse de Jarilla3
2020-11-23 14:30Valdehornillos--Arrozales al oeste30
2020-11-22 11:05Embalse de Valdelinares1
2020-11-22 09:43Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)3
2020-11-23 11:12Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este60
2020-11-14 10:11Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Río Alagón (puente romano de Sotoserrano)16
2020-11-15 09:26Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra19
2020-11-20 10:37Medellín--Regadíos al oeste50
2020-11-18 17:28Parque Celestino Mutis1
2020-11-24 11:55Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla1
2020-11-21 11:54Jarilla--Pueblo10
2020-11-07 14:26Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo1
2020-11-28 11:50Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)4
2020-10-31 17:04La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Pinar de la Breña4
2020-11-22 09:35Embalse del Robledo24
2020-11-20 11:36Medellín--Regadíos al norte15
2020-10-31 14:08Navarredonda de la Rinconada--La Charca del pueblo1
2020-11-28 12:59Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva3
2020-11-20 15:23Valdehornillos--Arrozales al sur45
2020-11-23 12:47Hernán Cortés--Arrozales Ayo. Cangánchez45
2020-11-24 12:50Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla1
2020-11-27 10:36Embalse del Jerte--Cola10
2020-10-30 12:00Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2020-11-14 11:48Ledesma--Rivera de Cañedo (Puente Mocho-puente de Cuadrilleros)5
2020-11-18 12:51Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal5
2020-11-13 09:52Laguna de la Pablo de Olavide20
2020-11-23 08:30Campiña de Medina Sidonia15
2020-11-02 11:56Parque del Tamarguillo14
2020-11-07 12:50Escurial de la Sierra--Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-11-28 12:44Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo1
2020-11-07 12:50Malpartida de Plasencia--Urdimalas1
2020-11-18 10:10La Aldea del Obispo--Charca del Campazo2
2020-11-19 13:45Malpartida de Plasencia--Vega del Haza12
2020-11-15 09:20La Aldea del Obispo--Pueblo1
2020-11-07 12:14Malpartida de Plasencia--Balsa del Haza1
2020-11-28 12:20Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge1
2020-11-28 11:29Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-11-04 13:59La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo
2020-11-11 11:48Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona10
2020-11-25 13:13Casas del Castañar--Pueblo2
2020-11-23 10:54Río Jerte--Balneario1
2020-10-31 13:13Embalse de Gargüera12
2020-11-19 09:45Toril--Balsa de Herguijuela / El Abuelo1
2020-10-31 09:16Horcajo de Montemayor--Río Sangusín (camino de El Molino)4
2020-11-22 13:48Toril--Finca Mirabel
2020-10-31 12:00Les Regueres--Bolgues/Las Regueras--Bolgues
2020-11-19 11:00Miajadas--Las Chinosa20
2020-11-19 11:04Piornal--Pueblo3
2020-11-02 17:00Zamora--Monte Concejo60
2020-11-27 14:46Piornal--Pinar del Pueblo2
2020-11-27 08:09La Janda--Canal Principal30
2020-11-26 09:19La Janda--La Mediana13
2020-10-30 09:58La Garganta--Castañar del Lomo11
2020-11-12 07:58Embalse de El Furacón2
2020-11-08 11:00La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo3
2020-11-26 10:01La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup
2020-11-22 16:41Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos1
2020-11-12 12:37Llanos de Belén2
2020-11-26 13:22La Janda--Área General3
2020-11-19 09:19Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte150
2020-11-09 16:30La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata1
2020-11-21 16:30Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB3
2020-11-19 14:21Abertura--Guijos de la Abertura6
2020-11-10 16:00El Torviscal--Arrozales al oeste4
2020-11-23 08:49Asturias--Cases6
2020-11-01 08:38La Garganta--El Horcajuelo1
2020-11-24 13:20Nieva--Gozón26
2020-11-19 12:35Toril--Balsa de los Calles1
2020-11-22 13:11Toril--Balsa del Estanquillo6
2020-11-22 13:24Toril--Arroyo Puente Mocho2
2020-11-28 14:20Santa Marina del Rey--Presa11
2020-10-31 12:32Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real8
2020-11-03 13:20El Torviscal / Zurbarán--Arrozales4
2020-11-17 10:29Candelario--Embalse de Navamuño1
2020-11-19 14:41Embalse de Alcollarín--General18
2020-11-03 11:56Los Alcornocales PNat--Mirador Pantano de Barbate5
2020-11-21 12:34Zamora--CRSU11
2020-11-14 18:06Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte35
2020-11-19 16:17Azud de Alcollarín3
2020-11-19 15:08Jaraíz de la Vera--Pueblo4
2020-11-22 10:30Embalse de Luna--Presa2
2020-10-31 10:30La Janda--Aciscar3
2020-10-30 17:35Carretera Campo Lugar-Sierra Brava6
2020-11-22 11:55Charco Salado19
2020-11-06 14:08Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto2
2020-11-02 14:24Ría de Avilés--Llaranes1
2020-11-24 08:13La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada41
2020-11-22 08:30Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)1
2020-11-06 01:50Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de los Invernaderos2
2020-11-02 08:42Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente7
2020-11-18 13:57Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2020-11-01 17:12Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud82
2020-11-22 11:30Candelario--Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-11-16 09:22oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas10
2020-11-01 16:30Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-Pesqueras30
2020-11-03 12:51Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo3
2020-11-24 17:52Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2020-11-23 10:36Vegalencia3
2020-11-08 15:00Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada1
2020-10-29 15:35Gozón--Charca de Verdicio3
2020-11-24 10:25Verdicio3
2020-11-11 09:00Uviéu-- El Naranco/Oviedo--El Naranco1
2020-11-07 12:00Zamora--Bosque de Valorio1
2020-11-19 11:00Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 55
2020-11-24 09:11Oviedo--Parque de Invierno6
2020-11-14 13:00Embalse de la Granda6
2020-11-27 16:00Zamora--Río Duero2
2020-11-22 12:50Los Alcornocales PNat--Los Tornos1
2020-11-22 15:30Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat1
2020-11-19 17:03Zamora--Río Duero-Tres Árboles-Las Pallas1
2020-11-22 16:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 3
2020-11-15 17:36Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 25
2020-10-31 15:15Bretocino--Riberas del río Esla y afluentes6
2020-11-14 12:09Uviéu--redolera l'HUCA/Oviedo--alrededores del HUCA15
2020-11-15 17:40Villamayor--Arroyo de la Encina (Mozodiel de Sanchiñigo)25
2020-11-02 10:30Villadangos del Páramo--laguna1
2020-11-06Embalse de Selga de Ordás
2020-11-22 11:51Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla2
2020-11-22 12:27Milles de la Polvorosa--Lugar Viejo1
2020-10-31 10:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna Grande1
2020-11-24 17:29Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea85
2020-11-27 15:30Playa de Bañugues4
2020-11-18 15:57Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes2
2020-11-05 16:51El Estrecho PNat--Pinar de Los Lances5
2020-10-31 11:20Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas1
2020-11-19 08:15Salamanca--Río Tormes3
2020-11-16 14:45Salamanca--Parque San Francisco1
2020-11-15 11:08Los Alcornocales PNat--Santuario de la Luz2
2020-11-14 17:11Madrigalejo--Cantera2
2020-11-28 15:30El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances2
2020-11-18 16:27Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2020-11-17 10:45Luanco--Area General4
2020-11-27 09:30Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas1
2020-11-09 09:55Los Alcornocales PNat--Pico del Aljibe1
2020-11-26 17:18Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo7
2020-11-28 08:50El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas2
2020-11-27 16:55Tarifa--Acceso a la Isla de Las Palomas3
2020-11-15 15:00Madrigalejo--Regadíos al sur
2020-11-08Chozas de Arriba--Laguna
2020-11-16 13:48Tarifa--Pueblo5
2020-11-07 11:44Benavente--La Pradera3
2020-11-15 11:10Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes1
2020-11-20 18:20Tarifa--Castillo25
2020-11-18 13:54Casas de Hitos--Arrozales2
2020-11-20 18:00Tarifa--La Caleta7
2020-11-07 10:30La Mata de Armuña--Pueblo y alrededores1
2020-11-26 10:24Embalse de San Andrés9
2020-11-16 10:39Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela1
2020-11-17 10:30Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas2
2020-11-18 16:10Zuáres del Páramo--Balsa de riego65
2020-11-14 11:59Observatorio de Cazalla2
2020-11-17 16:35Carbajosa de Armuña--Charca del pueblo4
2020-11-21 15:33Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa8
2020-11-15 12:20Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras4
2020-11-09 08:25Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro1
2020-11-18 17:47Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur3
2020-11-28 12:44Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada1
2020-11-16 08:09Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito1
2020-11-28 16:00Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán5
2020-11-15 12:30Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río8
2020-11-15 15:00Mirador del Estrecho2
2020-11-18 17:55Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2020-11-16 17:50Martinamor--Cuesta de San Pelayo2
2020-11-28 11:48Coreses--Graveras14
2020-11-26 10:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco3
2020-11-18 15:29Villace--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)1
2020-11-20 08:49Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero4
2020-11-11 10:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande3
2020-11-02 17:04Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-lavajos2
2020-11-10 10:13Xixón--Playa de L'Arbeyal/Gijón--Playa del Arbeyal2
2020-11-02 14:38Villamor de los Escuderos--Alamedas del pueblo6
2020-11-02 14:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General2
2020-11-19 10:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque2
2020-11-25 14:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's2
2020-11-18 08:58Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo2
2020-11-21 13:42Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo2
2020-11-21 16:19Embalse de Santa Teresa--Rivera de Codes1
2020-11-24 15:23Los Barrios--Zona Norte8
2020-11-27 08:34Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos22
2020-11-28 09:28Moheda Alta--Balsa3
2020-11-18 11:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's2
2020-11-17 17:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos1
2020-11-21 09:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa5
2020-11-28 09:12Moheda Alta--Arrozales2
2020-11-11 12:59Embalse de Valdecañas--Templo Romano1
2020-11-23 10:12Parque de La Menacha5
2020-11-28 08:42Embalse de Cubilar2
2020-11-27 10:32Algeciras--Las Pilas4
2020-11-21 11:00Logrosán--Vega de Zarzalejos12
2020-11-21 17:23Los Barrios--Puente Romano7
2020-11-02 12:50Grulleros--Gravera5
2020-11-16 17:05Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón2
2020-11-19 17:37Algeciras--Puerto3
2020-11-13 09:29Xixón--Monte Deva, área recreativa/Gijón--Monte Deva, área recreativa3
2020-11-27 08:39Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo7
2020-11-17 16:31Algeciras--Playa del Rinconcillo2
2020-11-27 14:40Machacón--Graveras de Francos2
2020-10-30 17:07Marismas de Palmones--Palmones2
2020-10-30 14:45León--La Candamia/Las Lomas7
2020-11-11 13:05Algeciras--Parque del Centenario3
2020-11-17 10:12El Estrecho PNat--Punta Secreta4
2020-10-30 17:54Polígono Industrial Palmones100
2020-11-19 14:39Huerta--Río Tormes1
2020-11-01 11:00Ballykelly Marsh4
2020-11-22 11:00Peraleda de la Mata--Charca Lugar Nuevo4
2020-11-01 08:00Myroe Levels6
2020-11-22 08:00Embalse de Valdecañas--Peraleda100
2020-11-02 11:41Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola Autovía3
2020-11-11 09:19Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo7
2020-11-21 12:33La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía
2020-11-02 13:53Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola Enaciados3
2020-11-27 15:00Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2020-11-10 17:54Playa Benítez1
2020-11-22 11:11Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra2
2020-11-12 17:28Junta de Los Rios -- Casares300
2020-11-18 16:55Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo1
2020-11-02 09:38La Alcaidesa--Área General22
2020-11-02 08:43La Alcaidesa--Zona Norte7
2020-10-31 15:06Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar28
2020-11-02 15:10South Slob--North End (Restricted Access)1
2020-11-03 09:17Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General4
2020-11-08 15:34Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Honda4
2020-10-31 16:15Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar12
2020-11-02 14:36Estuario del Río Guadiaro2
2020-11-15 08:34Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda2
2020-11-04 10:03Hacho - Carretera de circunvalación1
2020-11-18 19:02Casares--Pueblo
2020-11-02 16:10Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias1
2020-11-11 17:06Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón9
2020-11-22 20:20Rosslare Backstrand7
2020-11-17 08:38Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo8
2020-11-24 15:38Azud de Riolobos4
2020-11-27 16:04Cabeza del Buey--Puerto de La Nava2
2020-11-02 16:13Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna1
2020-11-21 15:06Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco5
2020-11-23 12:27Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal1
2020-11-14 16:14Carne Harbour and Beach60
2020-11-16 16:09Puerto el Puntal4
2020-11-06 16:50Observatorio Playa de Misiego3
2020-11-23 14:00Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.3
2020-11-28 10:34Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada6
2020-11-26 11:02Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Kildare section)2
2020-11-19 12:53Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón3
2020-11-12 17:18Zarza Capilla--Sierra de Palenque1
2020-11-24 09:15Pedrosa del Rey--Alto Del Mayo2
2020-11-22 15:45Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Dublin section)
2020-11-07 16:09Llastres--Rasa de Lluces8
2020-11-21 10:59Arenas de San Pedro--CTR (vertedero)5
2020-10-30 17:44Ronda--Pilar de Coca2
2020-11-26 16:40Llastres1
2020-11-20 15:45Sahechores--Azud2
2020-10-29 17:33Embalse De Navalcán--Cola Noreste2
2020-11-19 14:26Sean Walsh Park1
2020-11-23 10:06Ballymount Park2
2020-11-25 09:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra3
2020-11-24 08:30Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje4
2020-11-08 08:00Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General
2020-10-30 09:29Nueva Villa de Las Torres5
2020-11-23 13:03Tolka Valley Park2
2020-11-02 07:58Tordesillas--Herreros3
2020-10-29 14:06Glasnevin Cemetery1
2020-10-31 08:36Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla3
2020-11-07 08:23University College Dublin--Belfield Campus2
2020-11-26 13:45University College Dublin--Main Lake2
2020-11-05 14:44University College Dublin--Lower Lakes and Oak Walk1
2020-11-14 00:13Dublin International Airport57
2020-11-21 10:49University College Dublin--Upper Lake2
2020-11-08 15:16Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2020-11-22 13:49Irishtown Nature Park1
2020-11-11 11:16Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates3
2020-11-22 12:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2020-11-20 11:22Booterstown Marsh NR1
2020-11-21 08:54Fuente del Elefante2
2020-11-12 09:35Velliza--Paramo2
2020-11-24 13:37Blackrock Park2
2020-11-16Sierra de Estepa
2020-11-08 09:16Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava3
2020-10-31 15:15Cot Valley1
2020-11-06 13:02Nanquidno Valley1
2020-11-16 15:15Idrone Terrace (South Dublin Bay viewpoint)1
2020-11-10 12:15Great South Wall2
2020-11-02 08:30Porthgwarra2
2020-11-21 14:50North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall9
2020-11-07 10:07Clonkeen Park3
2020-11-12 11:06Seapoint1
2020-11-27 15:30Kilbogget Park1
2020-11-14 08:39Las Jaras y alrededores9
2020-11-27 10:20Dun Laoghaire Harbour--West Pier3
2020-11-18 15:04Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2020-11-22 09:09Bremore--fields and coast
2020-11-28 08:21North Bull Island NR--general area5
2020-11-22 14:30People's Park (Dún Laoghaire)2
2020-11-22 11:39Woodbrook (Village)1
2020-11-22 12:10Dun Laoghaire Harbour--East Pier3
2020-11-12 10:15Roche's/Mullin's Hill2
2020-11-03 12:55Bray Harbour2
2020-11-23 15:48Bray South Beach1
2020-11-18 17:07Embalse del Guadanuño2
2020-11-21 14:23Talavera de la Reina--islas del río Tajo
2020-11-28 10:55Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Sur1
2020-11-25 15:00Dillon's Park2
2020-11-08 09:06Sancreed1
2020-11-22 09:08Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia3
2020-11-23 11:40Córdoba--Jardines de la Merced2
2020-11-28 08:57Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores4
2020-11-27 09:55Fuente de Piedra--Área General
2020-11-28 07:46Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte9
2020-11-17 14:04Laguna de Boada2
2020-11-11 12:18Burgohondo--Tabla de los Abades1
2020-11-27 09:19Magazos--Balsa de riego15
2020-11-22 11:22Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno2
2020-10-31 10:15Mirador de las Aguilas7
2020-11-19 13:10Simancas2
2020-11-19 12:33Ataquines--Charca autovía1
2020-11-06 07:25Drumanagh1
2020-11-16 10:52Newlyn Harbour2
2020-11-18 08:53Zaratán1
2020-11-17 10:18Mousehole Shore2
2020-11-07 12:56Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza20
2020-11-28 10:16Laguna de El Oso4
2020-11-23 16:22Vereda de Granada--El Judío3
2020-11-23 12:17Campiña de Córdoba--Arryo. Cordobilla3
2020-11-01 13:50Penzance Harbour1
2020-11-08 11:31Sierra de San Vicente--El Piélago1
2020-11-27 08:33Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego40
2020-11-09 15:27Río Grande20
2020-10-29 12:33Puerto de Navalmoral2
2020-11-27 17:42Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados15
2020-11-21 12:55Valladolid--Parquesol1
2020-11-28 10:50Navaluenga--Piscina natural2
2020-11-11 11:04Ávila--El Soto1
2020-11-22 09:54Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2020-11-01 08:15La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita1
2020-11-26 11:11Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2020-11-25 12:46Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)3
2020-11-23 16:24Valladolid--Arcas Reales2
2020-11-02 15:30Marazion Beach50
2020-11-12 09:00Laguna de Duero--Cañada de Las Lobas3
2020-11-27 12:00Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-21 15:35Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio1
2020-11-25 09:24Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2020-11-27 12:45Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)1
2020-11-06 09:51Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de La Colada10
2020-11-26 17:08Embalse de las Cogotas2
2020-11-21 12:45Ávila--Parque de San Antonio2
2020-11-26 14:45St. Ives Head1
2020-11-09 08:45Punta y Observatorio de Calaburras3
2020-11-13 10:55Ávila--Parque de los Patos1
2020-11-09 08:40Laguna de la Güera10
2020-11-23 14:01Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2020-11-17 08:31Laguna del Rincón3
2020-11-25 11:40Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2020-11-21 16:22Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos2
2020-11-02 12:10Valladolid--Campus UV1
2020-11-18 08:54Laguna Amarga1
2020-11-07 09:31Rathlin Island--Kebble Lough2
2020-11-07 17:10Naturávila1
2020-11-25 13:50Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water2
2020-11-15 10:48Ávila--El Gansino
2020-10-31 15:03Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-17 15:15Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool1
2020-11-26 10:24Rathlin Island--Kinramer1
2020-11-23 11:15Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro2
2020-10-30 08:42Copperhouse Creek4
2020-11-14 18:04Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2020-11-27 09:12Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso7
2020-11-09 10:33Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero25
2020-11-06 12:21Ardnave1
2020-11-28 09:34Aldeamayor de San Martín--Dehesa del Raso9
2020-11-07 11:15Adanero--Laguna de San Antón2
2020-11-17 10:55Llano de Olmedo9
2020-11-14 09:07Villeguillo--Laguna Alba
2020-11-28 08:55Embalse del Burguillo--Parte central6
2020-11-16 10:29Rathlin Island--The Rue2
2020-11-01 08:59Rathlin Island--Church Bay1
2020-11-17 17:00Benalmádena--Parque de la Paloma1
2020-11-17 10:30Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas3
2020-11-08 09:30Arroyo Ramírez de Bienquerido5
2020-11-22 09:09Cubillas de Santa Marta-Los Santos3
2020-11-13 08:15Grijota--El Serrón y entorno6
2020-11-01 12:04Rozas Pto Real--emb Morales14
2020-11-22 09:42Helston Loe Pool2
2020-11-16 11:28Palencia--Canal de Castilla (tramo Viñalta, La Treinta)2
2020-11-13 15:00Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya2
2020-11-27 11:12Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera2
2020-11-21 10:00Coronation Park and Boating Lake2
2020-11-08 10:00Palencia--Entorno Puente Don Guarín1
2020-11-19 16:11Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé11
2020-11-19 15:40Southwest Coastal Path--Gunwalloe Cove to Mullion Cove13
2020-11-13 09:35Palencia--C.° de Husillos, Acequia de Palencia (al Sur de A65)2
2020-11-27 16:45Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2020-11-23 11:10Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Charca de Valdemudo2
2020-11-14 16:38Palencia--Ramal de la Dársena6
2020-11-24 14:08Palencia--Parques del Sotillo y Huertas del Obispo1
2020-11-19 12:16Palencia--Paseo la Julia y circuito del campo de golf3
2020-11-24 15:36Palencia--Parque Isla Dos Aguas y entorno2
2020-11-09 12:56Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno2
2020-11-28 08:20Málaga--Parque de Huelin6
2020-11-23 13:48Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2020-11-19 12:45Embalse de Serones1
2020-11-21 08:49The Lizard3
2020-11-19 14:25Church Cove2
2020-11-22 08:45Málaga--Parque del Morlaco2
2020-11-23 09:32Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno1
2020-11-25 15:12Stithians Reservoir6
2020-11-17 08:14Málaga--Monte de San Antón2
2020-11-23 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria4
2020-11-28 13:00Ría de Tinamayor2
2020-11-15 16:30Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria12
2020-11-20 11:00Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor3
2020-11-25 08:23Peñón del Cuervo y Torre de las Palomas -- Málaga1
2020-11-28 10:50Kinnegar Shore and Pools2
2020-11-13 11:04Lagunas de Archidona5
2020-11-26 07:54College Reservoir1
2020-11-04 07:15University Of Exeter, Penryn Campus15
2020-11-26 09:49Embalse de Castrejón -- área general9
2020-11-12 07:30Maenporth Cliff8
2020-11-21 15:14Embalse de Castrejón -- puente sobre el río Tajo2
2020-11-23 08:45Penryn River3
2020-11-28 10:13Swanpool LNR15
2020-11-09 08:30Towan Head2
2020-11-21 15:36Embalse de Picadas1
2020-10-31 10:39Pico Almenara, Robledo de Chavela1
2020-11-14 15:27Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar2
2020-10-30 10:29Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas3
2020-11-10 13:15Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2020-11-23 09:44Puerto de Malagón1
2020-11-08 08:17San Lorenzo de El Escorial-Monte de Abantos1
2020-11-16 12:10Sierra del Hacho1
2020-11-22 15:30Laguna de Peñarroya
2020-11-11 13:00Bosque de la Herrería, San Lorenzo de El Escorial1
2020-11-19 11:04Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2020-11-22 16:40Corral de Calatrava--Campos de Herrera1
2020-11-11 11:42Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres3
2020-11-02 10:15Embalse de la Jarosa4
2020-11-18 10:00Las Campiñuelas8
2020-11-02 14:23Loch Ba (Mull)1
2020-11-07 13:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2020-11-02 17:30Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón6
2020-11-20 13:47Huétor-Tájar--Área General150
2020-11-23 11:30Río Pirón--Peñarubia de Pirón1
2020-11-20 10:55Tablas de Alarcos2
2020-11-10 13:59Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)50
2020-11-22 08:19Quijorna2
2020-11-07 10:00Embalse de Valmayor
2020-11-09 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos, El Escorial2
2020-11-03 15:30Toledo -- río Tajo
2020-11-17 11:06Dehesa de Alpedrete7
2020-11-22 13:21Embalse de Navacerrada2
2020-11-23 15:30Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines2
2020-11-15 10:53Ciudad Real--CRFS El Chaparrillo17
2020-11-19 15:05Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse1
2020-11-14 16:52Navalcarnero-cultivos del sureste y alrededores7
2020-11-28 15:33La Granja--Chorro Grande20
2020-11-28 16:11Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama22
2020-11-16 10:30Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset2
2020-11-10 10:54Lagunas de Cantalejo16
2020-11-07 17:30Fernán Caballero--Río Bañuelos (El Congosto)2
2020-10-31 16:37Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos3
2020-10-30 17:23Tagle--Punta Ballota1
2020-11-13 11:18Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo2
2020-10-31 10:44Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Laguna y Circo de Peñalara4
2020-11-08 13:40Embalse de las Vencías7
2020-10-30 09:26ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Area general1
2020-11-21 11:00ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste
2020-11-05 12:20Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores2
2020-11-07 16:37Tamarón-Iglesias--Páramos y alrededores1
2020-11-25 16:59Mocejón--lagunas4
2020-11-12 11:12Móstoles-Parque de El Soto3
2020-11-23 09:25Zone d'épuration de Missour
2020-11-05 13:20Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2020-11-04 14:51Broadford Saltmarsh1
2020-11-01 11:13Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2020-11-07 15:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste1
2020-11-23 14:00Roa--Área general1
2020-11-21 12:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Las Viñas5
2020-10-30 11:00La Angostura-El Pradillo1
2020-11-23 10:01Puente del Perdón, Rascafría5
2020-11-21 16:18Campo de golf Las Rejas-Majadahonda2
2020-11-21 10:15Parque Cerro del Aire, Majadahonda3
2020-11-15 11:56Laguna del Prado2
2020-11-21 11:37Boadilla-Monte de las Encinas8
2020-11-22 10:18Vilviestre de Muñó5
2020-11-27 17:29Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2020-11-22 12:27Las Rozas-La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo1
2020-11-13 11:45Hoces del Río Duraron PNat--Ermita San Frutos1
2020-11-28 08:29Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores4
2020-11-11 08:37Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija3
2020-11-22 08:30Parque Ciudad Mayarí-Alcorcón4
2020-11-28 12:15Parque-Lago de Loranca, Fuenlabrada4
2020-11-21 12:03Alameda del Valle3
2020-11-24 17:09Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana4
2020-11-04 11:00Jaén--Ciudad2
2020-11-28 11:23Aranjuez, carrizal de Villamejor3
2020-11-26 12:00Fuenlabrada-Parque de los Derechos Humanos1
2020-11-21 11:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas2
2020-11-14 13:56Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera9
2020-11-12 13:15Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya6
2020-11-19 08:30Emb. Santillana--antigua crta4
2020-11-25 10:55Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón6
2020-11-28 08:56Parque Polvoranca, Leganés7
2020-11-22 16:56Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas5
2020-11-28 11:55Arroyo Valchico-Madrid4
2020-11-28 10:56Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2020-11-11 10:45River Nevern Estuary1
2020-11-24 08:30Bosquesur, Fuenlabrada-Leganes6
2020-11-21 10:11Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2020-11-15 15:00Embalse de Pinilla-Lozoya6
2020-11-15 16:46Parque Forestal Somosaguas10
2020-11-27 10:01Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque2
2020-11-21 11:11El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos
2020-11-08 09:30El Pardo4
2020-11-16 11:15Monte de El Pardo--Mirador Valdelaganar6
2020-11-15 10:37Embalse Vega del Jabalón--Cuerpo central1
2020-11-17 10:28Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques3
2020-11-28 12:00Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo
2020-11-22 11:00Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera2
2020-11-07 10:59Parque Aluche, Madrid4
2020-11-28 11:24Parque de las Cruces, Madrid4
2020-11-02 11:00Soto de la Marina--San Juan de la Canal2
2020-11-15 10:37Río Lozoya-puente del Congosto1
2020-11-10 11:48Puerto de Canencia4
2020-10-31 15:53Parque de la Alhóndiga2
2020-11-21 13:08Parque Cerro Almodóvar, Madrid3
2020-11-21 15:00Casa de Campo, Madrid2
2020-11-22 10:24Parque de la Cuña Verde de Latina, Madrid2
2020-11-22 10:47Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2020-11-16 11:31Santander--La Virgen del Mar2
2020-11-12 17:07Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón2
2020-11-28 13:53Valle de Bustarviejo1
2020-11-05 12:15Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano1
2020-11-19 15:36Manzanares-Pte Franceses-Pte La Reina, Madrid1
2020-11-09 12:10Lagunas de Villalba5
2020-11-11 11:12Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII, Madrid1
2020-11-28 10:16Parque del Oeste-Madrid2
2020-11-22 11:06Parque Emperatriz María de Austria, Madrid6
2020-11-01 13:39Parque de Castilla La Mancha, Getafe1
2020-11-14 17:05Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)20
2020-11-22 11:01Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T3
2020-11-24 09:38Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2020-11-28 15:47Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2020-11-21 11:16Vertedero de Colmenar Viejo-acceso restringido2
2020-11-17 09:09Santander--Peñacastillo
2020-11-08 08:12Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre15
2020-11-23 16:00Madrid Río--area general2
2020-11-21 11:30Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)1
2020-11-24 13:20Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T52
2020-11-07 09:00Campos entre Monte de El Pardo y M-40 Montecarmelo, Madrid1
2020-11-24 11:30Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera1
2020-11-13 15:49Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday3
2020-11-22 17:30Santander--Parque De La Remonta1
2020-11-22 12:27Parque Pradolongo-Madrid6
2020-11-14 12:38Tres Cantos7
2020-11-24 08:57Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T63
2020-11-24 12:00Santander--Parque del Doctor Morales4
2020-11-21 09:32Villalonquéjar12
2020-11-22 12:57Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos1
2020-11-25 12:05Santander--La Maruca1
2020-11-09 16:32Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T72
2020-11-08 10:48Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid2
2020-11-15 15:46Aranjuez-Las Infantas3
2020-11-11 09:01Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M402
2020-11-25 08:56Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid2
2020-11-18 10:05Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2020-11-25 10:00Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores9
2020-11-12 13:06Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2020-11-25 12:03Parque El Retiro-Madrid--Jardines Cecilio Rodríguez1
2020-11-28 15:36Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M452
2020-11-23 12:07Santander--Cabo de Lata1
2020-11-20 11:18Getafe-Balsa Aº Culebro2
2020-11-14 10:21San Mamés-Villavieja Lozoya2
2020-11-28 10:00Santander--Parque de Las Llamas6
2020-11-28 09:00Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta
2020-11-01 10:40Cerro del Tío Pío-Madrid1
2020-11-24 11:18Parque La Elipa, Madrid4
2020-11-24 16:03Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra8
2020-11-22 11:44Santander--Cabo Mayor1
2020-11-20 17:15Aranda de Duero--Área general1
2020-11-28 09:57La Carolina pueblo, Jaén, Andalucía, ES3
2020-11-21 08:30Laguna de Navaseca2
2020-11-24 12:06Cementerio Almudena, Madrid1
2020-11-24 12:34Parque de Arriaga, Madrid1
2020-11-23 16:11Parque de Moratalaz, Madrid1
2020-11-22 15:48Granada--Parque Federico García Lorca3
2020-11-15 14:00Garganta de los Montes-Loma Mata Aguila2
2020-11-05 16:57Granada—Campus Universitario Fuentenueva2
2020-11-02 10:54Parque lineal Palomeras-Madrid1
2020-11-22 08:31Ogíjares—Pueblo4
2020-11-27 10:20Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2020-11-11 08:40Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul
2020-11-23 10:30Granada--Ciudad9
2020-11-14 17:31Granada--Río Genil8
2020-11-26 10:58Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid1
2020-11-22 12:33Sureste PNat--campos entorno al AºCulebro13
2020-11-28 13:45Santander--Península de la Magdalena2
2020-11-24 15:58Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2020-11-14 11:43Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel1
2020-11-17 17:16Burgos--Centro21
2020-11-27 09:08Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general2
2020-11-27 10:05Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2020-10-31 17:51Parque Juan Pablo II, Madrid8
2020-11-21 11:16Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro6
2020-11-23 11:07Dehesa Boyal-San Sebastián de los Reyes1
2020-11-22 08:29Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas3
2020-11-02 11:11Braojos-Dehesa boyal6
2020-11-28 10:03Jardines de Aranjuez3
2020-11-07 11:47Burgos--La Quinta1
2020-11-25 11:26Liérganes, área urbana.5
2020-11-28 08:41Trasmiera--Liérganes7
2020-11-10 11:56Fuentelcésped--Área general1
2020-11-25 11:50Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela8
2020-11-10 12:00Barranco de Corvales2
2020-11-24 10:48Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid4
2020-11-02 09:05Pastos de La Acebeda2
2020-11-08 17:07Mar de Ontígola5
2020-11-14 11:18Ruta fluvial del río Miera--Rubalcaba3
2020-11-21 14:46Parque Juan Carlos I, Madrid5
2020-11-08 14:51Aranjuez-Jardín del Príncipe3
2020-11-28 09:58Vicálvaro-Lagunas de Ambroz15
2020-11-13 12:18Sureste PNat--La Aldehuela3
2020-11-08 16:49Revillarruz-Humienta--Área general1
2020-11-24 09:00Parque El Capricho, Madrid1
2020-11-22 10:24Arroyo de Viñuelas - San Sebastián de los Reyes1
2020-11-20 14:39Playa Granada3
2020-11-16 14:28Golf Los Moriscos2
2020-11-21 11:20Castillo de la Alameda-Madrid1
2020-11-28 12:32Burgos--Fuentesblancas2
2020-11-09 14:34Sureste PNat --Soto Bayona, Titulcia1
2020-11-22 09:49Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez3
2020-11-19 10:55Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia2
2020-11-28 16:00Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez
2020-11-21 08:43Dehesa de Robregordo1
2020-11-02 12:12Sureste PNat--Los Albardales5
2020-11-02 14:21San Martín de la Vega-Parque Tierno Galván2
2020-11-08 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General8
2020-11-24 10:30Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares3
2020-11-21 10:00Presa de Puentes Viejas
2020-11-14 08:40Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas4
2020-11-21 12:04Parque de Asturias, Rivas Vaciamadrid1
2020-11-19 14:06Coslada-Parque El Cerro1
2020-11-22 13:26Kilbride Farm
2020-11-28 07:30Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey3
2020-11-26 08:00Río Genil—Pinos Genil
2020-11-15 10:30Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general2
2020-11-25 17:46Embalse del Guadalén--Área General4
2020-11-25 15:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas4
2020-11-28 08:04Laguna de San Juan RF10
2020-11-08 17:38Cerro del Telégrafo, Rivas-Vaciamadrid1
2020-11-22 15:00Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales1
2020-11-13 17:32Los Ausines2
2020-11-24 09:59Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2020-11-24 11:37Sureste PNat--Cortados de Rivas1
2020-11-22 15:00Bareyo--Cabo Quintres20
2020-11-07 09:40Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-15 15:25Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2020-11-20 09:07Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo2
2020-11-07 08:05Sureste PNat--Lag. El Raso, Velilla de San Antonio3
2020-11-28 10:10Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2020-11-11 09:30Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores4
2020-11-19 12:48Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA4
2020-11-27 15:30Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2020-11-24 10:31Puerto De El Cardoso1
2020-11-06 11:50Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias1
2020-11-06 10:09Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores1
2020-11-10 08:11Villarcayo--Área General1
2020-11-07 10:30Bareyo--Ría de Ajo10
2020-11-25 15:56Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA20
2020-11-11 08:00Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo2
2020-10-31 10:00Río Lozoya--Entre Pontón de la Oliva y Presa de La Parra
2020-11-03 20:05Calf of Man2
2020-11-24 08:40La Hiruela--huertas1
2020-11-19 11:19Lagunas de Atapuerca9
2020-10-30 11:09Puebla de la Sierra4
2020-11-13 08:41Fresno de Torote4
2020-11-08 09:37Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)2
2020-11-20 11:30Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Macizo Lobo Cebollera1
2020-11-07 10:42Campo Real-pinar Las Camachuelas1
2020-11-07 12:45Camarma de Esteruelas-núcleo urbano2
2020-10-29 16:27Peña Carazo--Dehesa de Contreras4
2020-11-05 09:30Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego
2020-10-30 07:20Plymouth Seafront2
2020-10-29 14:00Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Hayedo Tejera Negra2
2020-11-10 14:59Alcázar de San Juan--Cañada Soriana7
2020-11-06 14:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal3
2020-11-25 08:27Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos8
2020-11-20 14:22Glen Maye1
2020-10-30 15:58Baie ny Carrickey2
2020-11-21 10:23Laguna de las Yeguas2
2020-11-25 13:08Plym Estuary188
2020-11-25 15:40River Neb1
2020-11-19 15:11Peel Castle rocks1
2020-11-25 14:44Peel Bay2
2020-11-26 09:20Peel--Derby Road1
2020-11-21 08:51Laguna del Camino de Villafranca42
2020-11-28 09:39Wembury Point7
2020-11-13 09:05Rio Henares, Los Santos de la Humosa.4
2020-11-06 09:08Alcázar de San Juan--Camino Guerra7
2020-11-28 14:55Blaxton Meadow8
2020-10-30 14:01Castletown3
2020-11-18 12:20Lagunas de las Vesgas1
2020-11-15 13:09Laguna de la Veguilla1
2020-11-13 15:00Sierra Norte Guadalajara PNat--PR-GU-032
2020-11-26 10:31ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2020-11-19 09:34Whiteford Burrows1
2020-11-11 13:10Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba1
2020-11-28 14:43Langness4
2020-11-25 09:33Derbyhaven6
2020-11-20 17:30Cabanillas de Campo2
2020-11-03 08:08Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano3
2020-10-30 12:27Kionslieu1
2020-11-04 10:50Fremington Shore1
2020-11-06 13:20Eairy Dam1
2020-11-01 12:27Olmeda de las Fuentes-cultivos este2
2020-11-03 14:31Port Grenaugh2
2020-11-02 11:30Valmala--Ruta de la Genciana1
2020-11-15 09:17Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación1
2020-11-22 08:45Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y R-22
2020-11-10 09:49Chiloeches--Pueblo3
2020-11-27 11:04Loch Long--Glenfinart
2020-11-15 16:00Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras1
2020-11-02 11:08Guriezo—Alto de la Granja5
2020-11-15 16:47Guadalajara--Parque Viña Plana5
2020-11-27 13:15Guadalajara--Parque de la Muñeca1
2020-11-25 14:17Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT2
2020-11-12 17:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado2
2020-11-08 09:32Penclawdd Marsh1
2020-11-03 14:00Marine Drive1
2020-11-13 10:08Campo de Montiel1
2020-11-26 15:13Douglas Bay1
2020-11-26 08:46Castro Urdiales--Parque Cotolino9
2020-11-02 14:56Hope Cove2
2020-10-30 07:52Loch Thom10
2020-11-19 11:40Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Embalse de Sobrón1
2020-11-26 14:20Onchan Harbour1
2020-11-08 11:59South Efford Marsh DWT NR2
2020-11-26 10:49Dartmoor NP--Fernworthy Reservoir
2020-11-21 10:02Troon--Harbour and Ballast Bank3
2020-11-28 10:55Troon5
2020-11-15 10:25San Leonardo de Yagüe2
2020-11-19 10:38Troon--Barassie Beach2
2020-11-19 10:17Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down
2020-11-02 12:18Embalse de Alcorlo4
2020-11-19 14:05Mumbles Pier1
2020-11-26 09:17Lower Ballabeg (private site)3
2020-11-21 08:10Ría del Barbadun3
2020-11-26 10:35Muirhead1
2020-11-28 10:09Gypsy Pool1
2020-11-25 12:16Pow Burn1
2020-11-28 10:16Collennan Smallholdings2
2020-11-22 10:31Fullarton Woods1
2020-11-01 08:30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril2
2020-11-27 14:24Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh3
2020-11-28 13:00Sierra Gádor--Castala1
2020-11-07 12:15Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Mirador Poyos de la Mesa2
2020-11-27 16:35Santurtzi--Puerto pesquero1
2020-11-24 14:00Andra Mari2
2020-11-25 13:26Orón--Área General1
2020-10-31 19:32Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Río Guadalentín
2020-11-15 08:36Lamiako3
2020-11-09 07:53Leioa--UPV1
2020-11-10 11:05Bilbao--Monte Cobetas8
2020-11-08 10:39Bilbao--Arraiz1
2020-11-21 09:30Campas de Erandio4
2020-11-12 10:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2020-11-15 12:30Bizkaia. Bilbao: Ría tramo Atxuri-La Peña4
2020-11-01 07:50Cabrejas del Pinar, Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa5
2020-11-01 09:13Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2020-11-05 10:00Arrigorriaga
2020-10-31 15:00Punta Entinas RNat2
2020-10-31 08:45Embalse de Buendía--Cola de Buendía pueblo2
2020-11-20 09:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2020-11-14 10:50Río Salado--Cañón de Santamera4
2020-10-30 16:05Embalse de Campos del Paraíso2
2020-10-31 13:30Broadsands3
2020-11-20 08:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2020-11-20 08:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar3
2020-11-20 11:20Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa7
2020-11-25 09:43Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja37
2020-11-22 09:58Teignmouth Golf Course
2020-11-14 10:25Salinas de Imón1
2020-11-02 10:13Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes1
2020-11-20 09:45Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas del Campamento Náutico4
2020-11-10 09:11La Cuenca1
2020-11-06 11:50River Exe at Exeter3
2020-11-01 11:45Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Playa Peñagamella y Entorno, Herreros4
2020-11-08 15:40University of Exeter--Reed Hall Gardens2
2020-11-08 16:00Belvidere Meadows LNR9
2020-11-24 14:12Exeter Riverside Parkrun2
2020-11-11 08:11Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth4
2020-11-01 10:40Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Herreros5
2020-11-24 13:50Riverside Valley Park1
2020-11-18 15:45Belmont Park1
2020-11-25 12:52Azud de Pareja2
2020-11-08 06:51Ludwell Valley Park2
2020-11-01 09:41Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2020-11-27 14:48River Exe near Turf Locks, including Topsham Recreation Ground1
2020-11-01 08:10Sigüenza--Casco urbano1
2020-11-04 07:51Dawlish Warren NNR1
2020-11-19 08:03Villaciervitos3
2020-11-15 10:43Glasgow Science Centre1
2020-11-21 15:01Graveras de Casalonga1
2020-11-02 08:15Peñón de Cidones7
2020-11-16 09:30Exe Estuary--Exmouth NR1
2020-11-19 09:50Villaciervos2
2020-11-02 09:30Peñón de Cidones4
2020-11-12 08:15Queens Park1
2020-11-26 12:41White Cart Water--Sinclair Dr to Holmlea Rd1
2020-11-26 08:07Exmouth Beach1
2020-11-13 11:00Langosto7
2020-11-03 17:15Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal3
2020-11-14 13:52Hinojosa de la Sierra3
2020-11-06 07:08Orcombe Point2
2020-11-09 14:36Sierra Filabres--Las Menas4
2020-11-14 10:36Otxandio (ruta Gonbillatz-Gordobil-Mekoleta-Otxandio)2
2020-11-08 11:25Salburua--area general9
2020-11-22 09:45Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos4
2020-11-25 12:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Observatorio de Ozollo4
2020-11-27 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2020-11-22 12:49Pedrajas1
2020-11-13 11:20Dunster Beach
2020-11-01 11:31Almería--Alcazaba2
2020-11-12 12:48Balmore Pool Walk1
2020-11-05 09:15Navalcaballo5
2020-11-07 12:45Desierto Tabernas ParNat--Rambla Tabernas2
2020-11-15 12:10Abadiño -- Muntsaratz2
2020-11-18 10:05Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.1
2020-11-15 08:00Calares del Mundo y de la Sima PNat--Cañada de los Mojones
2020-11-26 10:58Azud del Campillo de Buitrago5
2020-11-05 09:47Golmayo3
2020-11-04 10:41Atxondo6
2020-11-21 12:10Almazán, balsa de riego del Canal5
2020-11-25 12:04Vía Verde Atxondo11
2020-10-30 11:02Almería--Parque Andarax-Charca N6
2020-11-26 10:04Canrredondo de la Sierra1
2020-11-13 15:33Río Andarax--Desembocadura3
2020-11-08 11:10San Marcos, cara Sur3
2020-11-08 09:38Vertedero San Marcos, Golmayo, Soria4
2020-10-31 11:30Logroño, El Cortijo1
2020-11-26 08:23Soria, Finca Los Royales1
2020-11-05 11:50Soria, Fuente de la Teja2
2020-11-28 11:06Elorrio3
2020-11-27 08:25Soto de Garray2
2020-11-09 10:25Maltoso1
2020-11-25 12:30Esteras de Medinaceli1
2020-11-14 09:42Los Rábanos6
2020-11-11 08:12Chavaler: Pueblo y Dehesa1
2020-11-14 08:10Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova5
2020-11-16 09:36Soria, Parque Alameda de Cervantes2
2020-11-09 11:51Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2020-11-17 08:45Soria, Jardines San Martín de Finojosa2
2020-10-30 09:15Santa Cruz de Yanguas2
2020-11-04 11:00Soria, Embalse de Los Rábanos4
2020-11-19 12:10Soria, Parque El Castillo1
2020-11-03 11:30Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón2
2020-11-07 08:00Garray7
2020-11-09 09:10Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo3
2020-11-27 08:12Soria, márgenes del Duero4
2020-11-10 11:23Soria, Finca El Arenalejo1
2020-11-22 08:25Gallinero, Dehesa1
2020-10-31 07:28Udalaitz1
2020-11-15 10:26Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2020-11-17 16:00Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)3
2020-11-01 11:47Arrasate--Legargain1
2020-11-09 11:26Miranda de Duero2
2020-11-07 09:52Urkulu1
2020-11-19 11:00Velilla de la Sierra3
2020-11-16 15:59Alconaba2
2020-11-19 08:10Renieblas_páramo1
2020-11-14 12:16Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste12
2020-11-04 13:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN5
2020-11-19 09:50Almajano1
2020-11-02 14:26Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-28 11:55Logroño--Huertas de Varea4
2020-11-22 09:52Arantzazu1
2020-11-21 13:20Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales5
2020-11-03 14:12Forest Farm Country Park1
2020-10-30 14:17Glamorgan Canal NR1
2020-11-15 10:04Logroño--La Rad de Varea1
2020-11-10 10:45Estepa de San Juan1
2020-11-24 15:40Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 01
2020-11-20 10:00Drumashie Moor1
2020-10-29 17:12Cabo Gata PNat--Playa Las Salinas1
2020-11-01 16:40Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 21
2020-11-02 11:10Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 33
2020-11-04 13:15Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas
2020-11-10 08:21Castilfrío de la Sierra1
2020-11-25 14:01Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake1
2020-11-21 10:30Almaluez3
2020-11-10 13:00Bute Park1
2020-11-02 08:01Lavernock Point1
2020-11-06 10:00North Kessock Shore1
2020-11-22 10:30Cardiff Bay4
2020-11-16 06:19Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2020-11-27 08:20Flysch Deba-Zumaia13
2020-11-02 14:00Brynmawr Ponds1
2020-11-28 11:10San Pedro Manrique1
2020-11-22 10:00Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2020-10-30 08:30Cabo Gata PNat--El Pozo de los Frailes2
2020-11-09 15:10Cuenca ciudad--Parque Europa1
2020-11-21 08:04Monteagudo de las Vicarías8
2020-11-14 15:16Mendavia--soto Barca12
2020-11-01 07:36Cabo Gata PNat--Punta Del Esparto2
2020-11-22 16:51Getaria2
2020-11-07 08:33Campiña Zarautz-Getaria3
2020-11-01 09:30Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2020-11-22 08:35Pagoeta PNat3
2020-11-25 07:40Zarautz1
2020-11-21 12:20Sand Point2
2020-11-28 10:23Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza6
2020-11-28 10:27Orio2
2020-11-21 12:00Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Callejones de Las Majadas1
2020-11-25 09:40La Quiñonería1
2020-11-04 11:05Salobre de Sesma7
2020-11-14 10:27Río Oria--Motondo3
2020-11-12 12:36Carrascal de Villarroya2
2020-10-29 12:52Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)2
2020-11-23 11:00Cihuela1
2020-11-23 09:04La Alameda, campiña cerealista1
2020-11-20 08:23Marine Lake, West Kirby2
2020-10-31 13:00Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2020-10-31 10:46Cabo Gata PNat--Playa los Muertos2
2020-11-08 14:40Shapwick Heath NNR4
2020-11-07 13:53Wirral Country Park3
2020-11-22 16:22Malloas--Area General1
2020-10-31 09:33Ile de Noirmoutier--Pointe de l'Herbaudière3
2020-11-20 16:03EDAR Garrucha-Mojacar-Turre30
2020-11-15 11:15Westhay Moor NNR2
2020-10-31 09:46Torry Bay LNR1
2020-11-18 10:05Ágreda, campiña norte1
2020-11-25 12:30Embalse de El Recuenco2
2020-11-27 11:57Laguna del canal4
2020-11-26 09:32Río Aguas--Desembocadura2
2020-11-10 16:27Río Antas--Desembocadura7
2020-11-10 11:52Salar de los Canos9
2020-11-02 09:09Embalse de Alloz12
2020-11-07 11:45Grune Point1
2020-11-24 15:00Neston Marsh1
2020-11-21 10:29Montacute House (NT) and vicinity3
2020-11-22 16:21Donostia--bidegorri Martutene-Loiola5
2020-10-31 08:30Donostia--Ametzagaina4
2020-11-28 11:33Donostia--Antondegi1
2020-11-02 17:07Río Almanzora--Desembocadura2
2020-10-31 13:12Astigarraga--Santiagomendi3
2020-11-27 10:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-01 10:00Pasaia2
2020-11-12 13:28Hightown Shore
2020-11-02 14:00Crosby Coastal Park--Boating Lake1
2020-11-03 12:58Crosby Coastal Park--Marine Lake
2020-11-01 08:30Seaforth LWT NR4
2020-11-27 01:20Errenteria-Oiartzun--Bidegorri de Arditurri2
2020-11-19 09:54Embalse de la Tranquera3
2020-11-15 11:43Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín4
2020-11-22 11:00Mendigorría--Area General2
2020-11-25 15:15Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara4
2020-11-11 08:10Beratón, Muela4
2020-11-26 07:13Falces--Vedadillo5
2020-11-21 10:50Blackpool North Shore
2020-11-12 12:10Lamplighters Marsh LNR4
2020-11-19 12:00Barrow Gurney4
2020-11-08 14:28Southport Pier1
2020-11-22 08:50Jaizkibel13
2020-11-27 12:55Avonmouth Sewage Works3
2020-11-16 11:23Stanley Park
2020-11-15 11:00Ashton Court18
2020-11-23 12:25Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills5
2020-11-04 08:26Marshside RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-28 09:18New Passage4
2020-11-17 11:50Chew Valley Lake24
2020-11-17 14:30Txingudi--Jaizubia2
2020-11-26 12:00Clifton Down2
2020-11-23 11:29Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2020-11-21 08:00Irun--calle Lepanto4
2020-11-28 10:40Tudela--vertedero de Culebrete2
2020-11-01 14:59Añón de Moncayo--Zaragoza1
2020-11-17 07:40Txingudi--Hondarribia3
2020-11-28 08:25Txingudi--Plaiaundi8
2020-11-05 17:15Irun--parque de Mendibil2
2020-11-25 11:01Brandon Hill2
2020-11-20 14:55Acta Centre Gardens and South Street Park2
2020-11-18 14:40New Cut and Cumberland Basin1
2020-11-22 11:07Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2020-11-25 17:15Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa14
2020-11-08 15:00Northern Slopes LNR and Malago Greenway2
2020-11-18 09:47Balsa del Pulguer RN1
2020-11-18 12:36Ferrybridge2
2020-11-26 16:00Victoria Park3
2020-11-21 09:30Balsa de Agua Salada RN6
2020-11-19 13:20Threipmuir Reservoir1
2020-11-04 10:00Portland Bird Observatory2
2020-11-08 10:23Sandsfoot Castle1
2020-11-08 08:35Laguna de Horna5
2020-10-31 10:30Badina de Escudera EN2
2020-10-31 08:25Laguna del Juncal RN3
2020-11-27 10:29Portland Castle2
2020-11-21 10:26Tudela--aeródromo de Agua Salada3
2020-11-19 10:10Portland Harbour2
2020-11-28 10:18Balsa de Loza14
2020-11-22 10:47Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-10 11:15Isle of Portland--Church Ope Cove2
2020-11-23 07:02Sierra del Perdón2
2020-11-21 11:02Tudela--Valdelafuente4
2020-11-04 13:41Isle of Portland--East Cliffs1
2020-11-12 12:57Whixall Moss NNR--Welsh side1
2020-11-24 13:42Stoke Park Estate2
2020-11-22 10:50Oldbury Power Station7
2020-11-24 09:10Les Landes7
2020-11-08 17:03Zizur Mayor--pueblo8
2020-11-21 13:55Almond River Mouth and Parkway3
2020-11-04 09:30Barañáin--Parque del Lago2
2020-11-26 06:00Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve5
2020-11-26 11:06Shrewsbury Battlefield Heritage Park1
2020-11-21 14:00Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Pat Wisniewski Reedbeds5
2020-11-12 13:09Whixall Moss NNR--English side1
2020-11-27 05:04Pentland Hills Regional Park
2020-11-23 10:40Pamplona--Hospital de Navarra3
2020-11-11 10:45Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Biurdana4
2020-11-28 09:37Berriozar--Artiberri6
2020-11-07 07:00Hale Head Lighthouse7
2020-11-12 12:10Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Cuatro Vientos1
2020-11-04 13:31Heysham LWT NR5
2020-11-24 15:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas3
2020-11-16 08:30Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera2
2020-11-01 12:30Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2020-11-22 15:47Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, La Runa2
2020-11-08 10:41Venus Pool3
2020-11-15 11:30Haughmond Hill1
2020-11-27 10:45Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Aranzadi2
2020-11-14 17:12Pamplona--Segundo Ensanche 2
2020-11-26 12:08Pamplona--río Sadar2
2020-11-01 10:20Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena2
2020-10-31 10:32Pamplona--Segundo Ensanche1
2020-11-17 12:43Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, pasarelas2
2020-11-10 14:52Attingham Park (NT)3
2020-11-10 17:24Tudela--río Ebro/Azucarera12
2020-11-22 12:04Arguedas--arrozales7
2020-10-30 10:03Rada--arrozales2
2020-11-26 08:40Harrison Park including Union Canal1
2020-11-05 14:00Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)2
2020-11-25 08:30Lyde Green Lake1
2020-11-01 15:30Presa Contreras--Muro aguas abajo3
2020-11-21 10:20Pamplona-parque de las Aguas, Mendillorri2
2020-11-22 09:20Pamplona--Mendillorri2
2020-11-28 10:12Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio2
2020-10-30 09:05Arguedas--Depuradora3
2020-10-31 11:28Arguedas--Estación Biológica de Arguedas1
2020-10-30 10:35Laguna de Rada APFS1
2020-11-13 07:05Sierra de Alaitz10
2020-11-03 15:40Newton Park Lake4
2020-11-21 12:28Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General6
2020-11-22 08:50Arre--Larzabal1
2020-11-27 10:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares4
2020-11-01 11:07Gloucester and Sharpness Canal at River Severn2
2020-11-26 10:30The Meadows1
2020-11-21 15:38Longton Brickcroft LNR1
2020-11-17 14:50Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)1
2020-11-23 13:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2020-11-07 11:46Gorraiz1
2020-11-21 07:45Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz4
2020-11-22 12:18Westerleigh Common / Yate Common1
2020-11-27 11:08Port of Leith3
2020-11-06 13:37Straiton Pond LNR1
2020-11-27 07:41Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR3
2020-11-22 08:58Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch1
2020-11-08 11:36Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2020-11-02 13:30Burghead1
2020-11-01 11:07Little France Park2
2020-11-07 14:43Lancaster University2
2020-11-10 10:15Monreal--higa de Monreal3
2020-11-21 10:05Monreal--balsa del canal2
2020-10-31 12:03Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides2
2020-11-09 05:50Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-22 16:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP11
2020-11-04 10:05Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)2
2020-11-22 07:51Joppa Seafront1
2020-11-08 11:30Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2020-11-21 16:20Parc écologique Izadia / Lac du Boucau1
2020-11-19 13:39Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)1
2020-11-08 10:15Musselburgh--Shore2
2020-11-23 07:00Victoria Tower3
2020-10-31 13:02Bardenas Reales PNat--embalse de Zapata2
2020-11-16 11:22Arizkun--pueblo17
2020-11-15 15:51Embouchure d'Adour1
2020-11-01 08:19Villafranca del Campo--Llano del Hidalgo1
2020-11-03 07:26Musselburgh--Esk Mouth1
2020-11-15 11:00Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2020-11-18 08:50Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta3
2020-11-06 11:27Baztan--Gorramendi2
2020-11-16 10:27The Knapp And Papermill WWT NR1
2020-11-28 08:02Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve3
2020-11-21 10:02Malvern Hills1
2020-11-01 10:23Sta. Eulalia--Azucarera del río Jiloca2
2020-11-25 09:00Marbury Country Park5
2020-11-24 08:20Laguna de Dos Reinos EN4
2020-11-20 15:15Pennington Flash2
2020-11-13 09:30Alston Wetland
2020-11-25 08:52Laguna del Cañizar3
2020-11-11 10:53Arrozales de Alera3
2020-11-23 15:21Embalse de La Loteta4
2020-11-26 08:12Woolston Eyes NR1
2020-11-11 10:05Higher Marston Area12
2020-11-19 15:56Woolston Eyes (No.2 bed)38
2020-11-26 12:06Trimpley Reservoir1
2020-11-23 12:28Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA8
2020-11-15 16:09Riverside Nature Park1
2020-11-28 09:00Río Segura--Contraparada14
2020-11-27 14:00River Lossie at Lossiemouth1
2020-11-05 12:52River Frome, Stroud2
2020-11-07Ile de Ré--Phare des Baleines2
2020-11-22 09:21Holton Lee5
2020-11-21 12:50Foz de Lumbier RN14
2020-11-26 09:07Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-07 12:30Glenkinchie (Village)2
2020-10-31 08:00Estanca de Castiliscar1
2020-10-30Ile de Ré--Le Casino4
2020-11-06 17:30Sangüesa--depuradora15
2020-11-07 09:15Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss6
2020-11-28 08:00Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR3
2020-11-04 09:25Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail6
2020-11-22 08:15Tauste--Arrozales
2020-11-20 07:59Lytchett Bay4
2020-11-21 10:51Arne RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-28 07:08Lytchett Heath
2020-10-29 15:22Turlin Moor LNR5
2020-11-10 09:50Lytchett Bay DWT NR2
2020-11-23 12:54Camp Lane Pits3
2020-11-26 11:14Aqualate Mere NNR3
2020-11-28 07:43Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2020-11-19 13:12Sandy Close Pond1
2020-11-01 09:00Garralda--Uranea1
2020-11-22 08:03Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo2
2020-11-15 08:50Estepas de Yecla ZEPA1
2020-11-22 12:05Hamworthy Park4
2020-11-24 14:35Fishmoor Reservoir2
2020-11-06 11:23Dunham Massey (NT)5
2020-11-14 08:30Murcia--Paseo Mota del Río Segura2
2020-11-06 10:31Chase Woods1
2020-11-08 08:00Estanca de Escorón6
2020-11-11 14:00Tatton Park (NT)50
2020-11-25 13:16Leverhulme Park LNR2
2020-11-13 13:30Baiter Park4
2020-11-24 14:45Altrincham Sewage Works6
2020-11-13 14:50Poole Park3
2020-11-12 11:00Jerry's Point
2020-11-26 08:45Carrington Moss15
2020-11-22 15:16Eden Estuary Centre1
2020-11-26 13:10Studland1
2020-11-01 10:33Ejea de los Caballeros--Arrozales de Facemón3
2020-11-19 08:59Trafford Centre1
2020-11-22 14:07Morton Lochs
2020-11-27 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR5
2020-11-25 13:12Ejea de los Caballeros--Vertedero RSU2
2020-11-21 09:21Bradley Lane Fields
2020-11-18 14:40Stocks Reservoir1
2020-11-10 07:26Branksome Chine Seawatch1
2020-11-12 10:00Eden Estuary LNR2
2020-11-16 09:03Tentegorra
2020-11-25 11:26Pittville Park2
2020-11-21 11:57Estanca El Gancho2
2020-11-05 14:16Longham Lakes4
2020-11-08 10:21Martin Down NNR1
2020-11-25 11:26Stretford Ees1
2020-11-15 11:13Balsete de Orús1
2020-10-30 09:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Area General1
2020-11-27 08:15Sale Water Park1
2020-11-07 13:39Spey Bay1
2020-11-01 09:17Lapwing Hall Pool2
2020-11-10 08:50Chorlton Ees LNR1
2020-11-27 08:58Elton Reservoir2
2020-11-12 09:57Turn Moss Playing Fields1
2020-11-22 08:05Mere Farm Quarry3
2020-11-09 08:54Longford Park1
2020-10-31 10:42Le Cap Ferret8
2020-11-01 08:42Balsa de Larralde15
2020-11-04 10:29Salford Quays
2020-11-23 08:45Mersey Valley1
2020-11-19 14:00Wythenshawe Park1
2020-11-11 14:09Westport Lake LNR1
2020-11-08 09:37Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes4
2020-11-20 08:33Dewlands Common LNR2
2020-10-30 10:30Selva de Irati ZEC--alto de Tapla4
2020-11-27Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2020-11-15 11:00Alpuente -- Castillo, Huertos Y Alrededores Del Pueblo2
2020-11-10 16:21Redesmere1
2020-11-22 15:00Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero3
2020-11-19 10:45Fife Coast and Farmland between St Monans and Pittenweem1
2020-11-01 18:19Boquera de Tabala4
2020-11-01 14:41Swanbrook Valley1
2020-11-22 12:00Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)1
2020-11-24 14:10Moors Valley Country Park1
2020-11-09 11:59Ochagavía--Pueblo1
2020-11-11 09:40Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza150
2020-11-12 10:52Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR1
2020-11-20 09:00Sierra de Escalona3
2020-11-14 09:51Platt Fields Park2
2020-11-14 09:06Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR1
2020-11-21 11:02Charca Vereda3
2020-11-24 12:21River Bollin at Mill Lane2
2020-11-10 07:29Domeño Viejo
2020-11-22 13:14Redgate Recycling (Gull spot)2
2020-11-17 13:21Church Lane Flood
2020-11-21 14:41Coward's Marsh1
2020-11-25 10:21Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza11
2020-11-16 11:02Cotswold Water Park--Cleveland Lakes NR5
2020-11-15 14:53Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin34
2020-11-28 09:37Embalse de Loriguilla3
2020-11-07 09:43Stanpit Marsh LNR4
2020-11-06 08:41Hengistbury Head LNR1
2020-11-28 12:39Scoughall4
2020-11-26 08:52Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area5
2020-11-05 11:06Sutton Reservoir1
2020-10-30 13:40Bittell Reservoirs2
2020-11-28 16:00Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva11
2020-11-07 10:37Poynton (Town)1
2020-11-22 11:15Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2020-11-21 09:30Fontanars dels Alforins5
2020-10-29 15:00Marina del Carmolí
2020-11-09 13:34Poynton Lake1
2020-11-21 08:17Zaragoza--Parque Oliver4
2020-11-22 15:14Audenshaw Reservoirs2
2020-11-28 07:45Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol64
2020-11-25 12:28Towers Road and Fields14
2020-11-14 07:59John Muir Country Park4
2020-11-23 12:10Styperson Pool1
2020-11-01 13:03Loch of Harray Picnic Site1
2020-11-07 10:45Shugborough Park1
2020-11-25 15:05Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca1
2020-11-16 14:47Zaragoza--Parque del Agua20
2020-11-05 15:14Poynton Coppice LNR1
2020-11-24 11:41Zaragoza--Jardines de la Taifa2
2020-11-08 08:37Norbury Hollow1
2020-11-19 15:03Foulridge Lower Reservoir/Lake Burwain2
2020-11-26 12:01Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo2
2020-11-26 07:45Zaragoza--Ciudad Universitaria3
2020-11-14 08:15Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia1
2020-11-02 17:44Zaragoza--Parque de la Aljafería2
2020-11-28 08:23Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-16 08:21Zaragoza--Parque Grande1
2020-11-06 12:43Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2020-11-28 11:11Belhaven Bay1
2020-11-21 13:04Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara3
2020-11-27 12:32Zaragoza--Puerto Venecia2
2020-11-13 09:00Zaragoza--Parque del Barranco7
2020-11-08 11:40Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas2
2020-11-02 09:47Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo3
2020-11-23 17:25Zaragoza--Parque La Paz1
2020-10-30 10:08Zaragoza--Parque Miraflores1
2020-11-21 16:52Zaragoza--Parque del Tío Jorge3
2020-11-23 10:12Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro6
2020-11-03 08:37Chasewater Country Park
2020-11-10 16:38Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro
2020-11-22 09:00Zaragoza--Parque Bruil1
2020-11-05 10:45Hollingworth Lake1
2020-11-14 15:48Isaba--pueblo1
2020-11-23 13:25El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes
2020-11-12 08:47New Forest NP--Bratley Wood1
2020-11-24 11:00EDAR de Lo Monte3
2020-11-22 10:54Tittesworth Reservoir2
2020-10-30 11:16Pico Salada - Base Militar9
2020-11-14 11:51Centre Vale Park2
2020-11-24 11:00El Hondo PNat--Área General
2020-11-07 11:50Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Tarn1
2020-11-15 13:02Réserve Ornithologique Du Teich3
2020-11-23 12:23El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Catral
2020-11-25 14:00El Hondo PNat --Torre El Rincón60
2020-11-02 10:30Sierra del Toro--Area General2
2020-11-22 08:34Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego2
2020-11-23 09:11Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos3
2020-11-19 13:42Gorple Reservoirs2
2020-10-31 13:25El Hondo PNat--La Raja50
2020-11-16 09:40Alborache1
2020-11-25 08:39Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden1
2020-11-07 11:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja
2020-11-08 10:34Waterside Flash, New Mills1
2020-11-15 07:30Windgather Rocks1
2020-11-07 10:52El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Senda Bigotudos
2020-11-26 12:45Blithfield Reservoir
2020-11-22 13:10River Goyt and Millennium Walkway1
2020-10-29 15:00Lagunage de Charron2
2020-11-23 08:50El Toro
2020-11-22 11:04El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila
2020-11-22 09:15El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella16
2020-11-22 11:26Los Balcones2
2020-11-04 16:45El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva2
2020-11-17 09:45Isaba--Belagua3
2020-11-12 10:00Salinas de Marchamalo3
2020-11-19 12:45Barns Ness6
2020-11-12 15:46Cartuja Baja--Soto del Francés2
2020-11-14 10:53Glossop Sewage Works1
2020-11-19 09:23Green Withens Reservoir3
2020-11-02 14:15Hurst Spit--Cut Bridge1
2020-11-20 08:47El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas4
2020-11-01 07:31Isla Grosa ZEPA1
2020-11-23 08:41Ollersett Moor1
2020-11-02 14:00Keyhaven Salt Grass2
2020-11-08 10:16Arnfield Reservoir1
2020-11-22 10:40Lees Hill1
2020-11-27 15:39Skateraw
2020-11-10 13:56Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2020-11-12 08:31Elche--Parc Jaume I1
2020-11-24 08:05Letux--Las Atalayas1
2020-11-26 12:03Galachos de La Alfranca RN5
2020-11-04 08:26Whiteley Nab1
2020-11-22 07:04Combs Reservoir2
2020-11-21 10:09Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes
2020-11-14 14:42Cabo de Palos4
2020-11-26 08:35Iley Lane, Pennington1
2020-11-27 08:34Agüero1
2020-11-25 15:08Torness
2020-11-13 01:30Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General25
2020-11-20 11:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2020-11-26 10:03La Alfranca3
2020-11-11 08:20Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía1
2020-11-01 13:32Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.4
2020-11-28 09:25Lower Longdendale Reservoirs2
2020-11-26 09:17Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2020-11-28 15:24Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación2
2020-11-13 16:00Molí de l'Ombria1
2020-11-12 14:22New Forest NP--Denny Inclosure5
2020-11-15 08:51Cabo Cervera1
2020-11-16 13:05New Forest NP--Denny Wood1
2020-11-24 16:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet
2020-11-10 13:34Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Cuadratet1
2020-11-16 12:48The Hirsel Country Park1
2020-11-10 13:11Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit1
2020-11-24 12:50PNat del Túria -- Área general
2020-11-09 07:30Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt1
2020-11-01 09:57Serra de Mariola PNat--La Rambleta2
2020-11-03 15:00Snitterfield Ponds1
2020-11-19 13:00Wolverton Farmland1
2020-11-23 08:12Vinaceite--Llanos de Barandilla-El Marcial5
2020-11-09 17:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré50
2020-10-31 10:13Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general10
2020-11-01 08:30River Blythe at Patrick Bridge4
2020-11-21 16:25Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa40
2020-11-27 14:23Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-11 10:52EDAR Santa Pola3
2020-11-26 07:45Lliria--Parque de San Vicente
2020-11-23 11:40Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2020-11-28 08:32Soil Hill1
2020-11-03 16:25Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón12
2020-11-08 08:50Font de Mariola3
2020-11-28 11:33Clot de Galvany--Charca Central2
2020-11-25 12:30North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)5
2020-11-15 13:05Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas3
2020-11-24 15:30Clot de Galvany--Área general4
2020-11-14 09:00Universidad de Alicante11
2020-11-25 08:51Serra del Castell de Xàtiva1
2020-11-14 10:00San Vicente del Raspeig--Parque lo Torrent7
2020-11-10 10:15Playa de El Carabassi--Ermita1
2020-11-03 12:47Embalse del Regajo--Área General
2020-10-31 16:05Río Mijares--Fuente de los Baños2
2020-10-31 08:30Montanejos--Área General
2020-11-19 12:27Castle Farm Recreation Centre2
2020-11-06 10:30Fortanete1
2020-11-07 11:00Farley Mount Country Park
2020-11-15 09:30Monnegre-Estación de Anillamiento1
2020-11-23 16:00Alcoi--Río Riquer4
2020-11-25 11:13Embalse de Bellús
2020-10-31 08:53Allesley Parish9
2020-11-22 11:45University of Warwick2
2020-11-03 10:17Segorbe--Laguna El Gabacho
2020-11-22 10:49Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR1
2020-11-03 09:26Segorbe--Laguna la Rosa
2020-11-08 08:00Tutbury Avenue Open Space1
2020-11-12 07:59Jaca--La Ciudadela3
2020-11-03 08:28Carsington Water Wildlife Centre1
2020-10-31 16:36Hamble Common3
2020-11-07 08:50Hook with Warsash LNR5
2020-11-20 09:55Lac d'Artix-Besingrand-Pardies1
2020-11-10 09:06Stivichall Common LNR2
2020-11-19 10:36Carsington Water1
2020-11-21 08:29Parque de La Marjal5
2020-11-22 08:40High Bridge Gravel Pits2
2020-11-23 08:49War Memorial Park1
2020-11-11 16:04River Medina3
2020-11-12 16:30Cantera de Godella6
2020-11-15 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy8
2020-11-03 11:52Sot de Ferrer--Lagunas mineras
2020-11-07 14:00Winchester Water Meadows
2020-11-08 17:17Alcosser2
2020-11-16 15:45Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes19
2020-11-07 10:30Low Moor2
2020-11-22 08:00Albufera de Gaianes6
2020-11-26 09:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR2
2020-11-20 09:00Valencia--Parc de Capçalera
2020-11-09 16:39Horta de Godella20
2020-11-09 12:45Valencia--Jardí de Polifil2
2020-11-27 08:28Chatsworth House and Gardens2
2020-11-03 09:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla
2020-11-12 09:05L'Albufera PNat--Marjales del Interior
2020-11-04 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR3
2020-11-08 15:00EEC Palmaret, Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, ES (39,51, -0,374)5
2020-11-23 08:00Lower Baybridge Lane1
2020-11-23 16:19Alberca de Loreto4
2020-11-26 09:47Dewsbury Country Park1
2020-11-17 13:12Titchfield Canal1
2020-11-12 14:55L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia2
2020-11-22 14:15Farmoor Reservoir
2020-11-28 13:29Museros--Balsa RAM3
2020-11-21 08:26Beeley Moor1
2020-11-20 11:27Alberca de Cortés3
2020-11-14 11:00La Murta i La Casella PNM - Área general7
2020-11-19 14:44L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana
2020-11-09 15:25Huerta de Alboraya
2020-11-01 11:00Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2020-11-25 15:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar4
2020-11-09 07:33Alverstone Mead LNR15
2020-11-10 14:42Tweed Estuary2
2020-11-13 09:12Penyagolosa PNat--Área general2
2020-11-22 12:35Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet1
2020-11-25 14:22Spittal Beach2
2020-11-19 16:29Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet8
2020-11-20 16:57Huesca--Parque del Isuela3
2020-11-18 10:59L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2020-11-15 13:57Knotford Nook1
2020-11-05 14:43Valencia -- Passeig de Neptú2
2020-11-25 15:50L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca
2020-11-19 11:15El Palmar3
2020-11-22 08:53L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví
2020-10-31 09:30L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla
2020-11-08 09:02Huesca--Parque Universidad12
2020-11-25 16:50L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol2
2020-11-26 11:29Lac de l'Ayguelongue1
2020-11-13 12:37L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera2
2020-11-07 15:49Fareham Creek1
2020-11-09 12:04L'Albufera Pnat -- Platja de la Punta2
2020-11-04 09:23Ryde Seafront6
2020-11-10 14:41Tancat d' Illa--El Perelló
2020-11-15 09:04Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella7
2020-11-18 09:13Huesca--Sotos del Flumen1
2020-11-25 14:32Port Meadow4
2020-11-10 16:30Vedat Vell de Sueca
2020-11-13 12:35Appleford Gravel Pit5
2020-11-24 13:15Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)2
2020-11-09 15:00Sutton Courtenay Gravel Pits1
2020-11-13 17:00Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste
2020-11-17 10:30Alresford Watercress Beds2
2020-11-12 14:00Christ Church Meadow2
2020-11-22 13:58Oxford University Parks1
2020-11-25 08:30Marjal dels Moros1
2020-11-22 12:56Iffley Meadows BBOWT NR3
2020-11-24 16:22Barluenga--Pueblo2
2020-11-26 07:48Marston Meadows1
2020-11-05 14:15Draycote Reservoir6
2020-11-28 10:45Petit Marais (Saint-Vincent-de-Paul)1
2020-11-22 10:24Estany de Cullera5
2020-11-24 13:57Ogston Reservoir3
2020-11-14 11:40L'Albufera PNat -- El Dosel5
2020-11-19 11:40Southsea Castle2
2020-11-26 09:40Faro de Cullera1
2020-11-28 07:38Lye Valley LNR4
2020-11-14 16:14Playa del Torres4
2020-11-05 12:13Harewood House3
2020-11-24 08:30Marjal d'Almardà
2020-11-21 09:30Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2020-11-22 16:31Embalse del Torrollón16
2020-11-05 10:00Nosterfield LNR1
2020-11-03 10:25Desembocadura Río Vaca5
2020-11-27 08:15Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara
2020-11-16 09:50Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-19 13:43Valmuel--Arrozales3
2020-11-18 11:38Prestwick Carr2
2020-11-18 13:00Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell35
2020-11-15 07:40The Vyne (NT)1
2020-11-08 11:36Basing Forest1
2020-11-27 09:40Lindisfarne NNR--Ross Back Sands2
2020-11-21 11:45Playa de Miramar3
2020-11-19 15:27The Mill Field LNR33
2020-11-21 14:10Girdleness2
2020-11-10 11:04Baños de Panticosa1
2020-11-22 11:10Big Waters NR
2020-11-26 09:54Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds2
2020-11-17 07:35Dean's Lane viewpoint1
2020-11-16 14:47Laguna de Sariñena12
2020-11-14 13:10Low Burnhall Woods (WT) (previously Farewell Hall East Farm)1
2020-11-24 09:23Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera1
2020-11-11 07:16Exhibition Park2
2020-11-26 10:41St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-22 12:52Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2020-10-31 15:50Staveley YWT NR36
2020-11-19 08:35Hayling Island--Sandy Point LNR3
2020-11-08 11:12Angüés2
2020-11-04 13:00Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve
2020-11-08 09:25Worminghall area2
2020-11-25 16:15Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat15
2020-11-28 12:19Riu de l'Algar
2020-11-28 12:14Desembocadura Riu Algar
2020-11-08 12:13Junzano3
2020-11-08 09:00Lagunas Millars3
2020-11-23 08:00Swithland Reservoir1
2020-11-26 07:55Swithland Reservoir--North Section3
2020-11-28 12:30Castle Lake NR2
2020-11-28 07:58Johnny Brown's Common5
2020-11-13 10:59Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2020-11-23 11:40Stanford Reservoir4
2020-11-08 12:45Warkworth Golf Club (Restricted access)2
2020-10-30 11:49Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-15 14:30Hardwick Hall Country Park1
2020-11-11 09:41Rising Sun Country Park1
2020-11-28 09:32Druridge Pools NR1
2020-11-06 07:15Howick (Village and surrounding area)1
2020-11-06 16:19Woodhorn Flash12
2020-11-19 12:44Amble Dunes LNR
2020-11-21 09:56Holywell Pond NR1
2020-11-25 12:16North Blyth2
2020-11-16 10:58Jarrow Slake2
2020-11-05 11:40Church Point2
2020-11-04 15:48Beacon Point3
2020-11-02 10:15Ravensthorpe Reservoir2
2020-11-18 11:15Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon2
2020-11-24 14:24Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR2
2020-11-27 15:22St Marys Island LNR1
2020-11-26 11:46North Shields Fish Quay1
2020-11-17 08:19Wrecclesham Water Meadows4
2020-11-17 13:32Holme Pierrepont1
2020-11-27 10:12Leckhampstead Wood1
2020-11-21 13:32Arrozales de Castelflorite25
2020-11-23 10:21Tynemouth Haven1
2020-11-26 12:10Tynemouth Priory, Castle and Breakwater1
2020-11-18 12:10South Shields Pier2
2020-11-16 14:41River Great Ouse Valley at Thornborough Mill (pastures and adjacent fields)1
2020-11-06 09:56Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)2
2020-10-31 06:51Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI3
2020-11-06 13:56Budby Flash2
2020-11-26 10:23Mere Knolls Cemetery2
2020-11-27 15:30Frensham Little Pond (NT)15
2020-11-14 11:18Sherwood Forest2
2020-11-22 10:56Norton Common3
2020-11-27 13:19Whitburn Coastal Park2
2020-11-04 13:55Blueberry Farm2
2020-11-14Tice's Meadow NR1
2020-11-01 11:41Clumber Park National Trust SSSI4
2020-11-15 15:37Passenham Rd--From the sharp right bend at the estate to the T-junction1
2020-10-29 14:18Arrozales de Selgua17
2020-11-28 14:36Thundry Meadows SWT NR8
2020-11-16 08:50Laguna de Sant Mateu1
2020-11-28 07:32Thursley NNR2
2020-11-26 15:15Pitsford Reservoir2
2020-11-23 07:15Harrington Airfield1
2020-11-25 11:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve2
2020-11-19 10:00Topham Ferry Flashes2
2020-11-07 11:30Littlecote Farm Road1
2020-11-26 08:04Grayswood farmland and woodland1
2020-11-08 14:23Tattenhoe Valley Park--West4
2020-11-12 07:05Witley and Milford Commons1
2020-11-12 08:20Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2020-11-11 09:35Weston Turville Reservoir1
2020-11-02 10:37Río Cinca--Sotos de Castejón1
2020-11-28 12:04Shackleford Farmland3
2020-11-22 15:13Hartlepool Marina14
2020-11-26 08:38River Idle Washlands3
2020-11-14 10:30Furzton Lake1
2020-11-14 11:30Enton Lakes2
2020-11-21 09:36Burton Mill Pond1
2020-11-24 12:53Cliveden (NT)2
2020-11-22 12:36Hartlepool Headland3
2020-11-20 08:41Fraga--Llanos de Cardiel6
2020-11-25 13:39Kings Park (Retford)1
2020-11-21 07:54Embalse de San Salvador3
2020-11-28 14:04Tuesley Farm3
2020-11-17 15:28Newton Leys Pavilion1
2020-11-28 08:07Lound Gravel Pits1
2020-11-22 08:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park1
2020-11-14 15:08Dorney Wetlands1
2020-11-20 11:50University of York--Heslington East Campus1
2020-11-12 09:35Climping - Littlehampton1
2020-11-22 12:16Leon Recreational Grounds Park1
2020-11-19 07:47Dorney Common1
2020-11-09 08:01Loseley and Binscombe1
2020-11-24 07:11Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)2
2020-10-30 10:00Embalse de Pineta2
2020-11-28 10:09Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2020-11-28 14:02Ouzel Valley Park1
2020-11-11 08:17Candy Corner1
2020-11-25 12:00Teesside South Gare3
2020-11-21 08:27Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South3
2020-11-01 13:15Littlehampton Harbour1
2020-11-18 14:05Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows8
2020-11-04 09:31WWT Arundel Wetland Centre
2020-11-01 09:14Esplús--Balsa La Clamor2
2020-11-18 07:22The Hurtwood2
2020-11-01 08:47Esplús--Balsa de la Encomienda8
2020-11-17 08:58Unstead Water Meadows5
2020-11-04 15:15Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir1
2020-11-21 15:50Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR2
2020-11-28 15:28Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir1
2020-11-19 11:15Unstead Sewage Farm5
2020-11-23 14:38Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2020-11-15 11:56Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water2
2020-11-01 09:14Gringley Carr3
2020-11-16 12:37Shalford Water Meadow2
2020-11-28 10:06South Downs NP--The Burgh1
2020-11-01 12:18Balsa de Ráfales1
2020-11-13 15:04Coatham Marsh LNR1
2020-11-04 08:15Hatfield Moors SSSI--Tunnel Pits and Alderfen2
2020-11-26 07:14Coatham Marsh TVWT NR1
2020-11-02 08:11Kilvington Lakes1
2020-11-12 15:47Woburn Golf Club Road2
2020-11-07 16:04Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland5
2020-11-26 09:50Eyebrook Reservoir4
2020-11-11 07:13North Duffield Carrs1
2020-11-05 07:10Ellerton Landing2
2020-11-14 09:33Bubwith Ings1
2020-11-23 08:23Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-16 10:52Ankerwycke Estate (NT)1
2020-11-11 09:44Runnymede5
2020-11-21 14:08Papercourt Meadows SWT NR1
2020-11-16 07:55Ferring Rife3
2020-11-16 14:21Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex1
2020-11-18 12:40Embalse de Barasona2
2020-11-23 07:00Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-27 07:50Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2020-11-08 13:57Collingham Pits28
2020-11-19 08:36Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2020-11-01 10:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2020-11-01 12:07Rutland Water--Lagoon 12
2020-11-17 12:35Goring Gap1
2020-11-17 14:10Staines Moor SSSI1
2020-11-08 11:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Gadwall Hide7
2020-11-09 15:45Rutland Water--Lagoon 3
2020-11-25 13:56Rutland Water--North Arm 11
2020-11-20 12:28Saladar de Monreal11
2020-11-28 11:47Staines Reservoirs6
2020-11-27 10:20Woodoaks Farm2
2020-11-04 12:30Whipsnade Zoo2
2020-11-06 12:50Troy Mill Gravel Pit1
2020-11-22 11:33Cottam Lakes2
2020-11-23 09:00Rutland Water3
2020-11-16 09:33Pantano de Mas Blanc3
2020-11-02 10:16Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs2
2020-11-22 07:52Trent Port1
2020-11-14 07:48Worthing Beach2
2020-11-18 08:13South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring4
2020-11-16 10:00Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera40
2020-11-27 07:43Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR3
2020-11-08 14:10Whiteheath Farm6
2020-11-07 10:32Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR--Frays Wildfowl (Southern) Lake3
2020-11-15 08:35Stocker's Farm1
2020-11-21 08:55Willingham Road (Marton)5
2020-11-07 08:58Bayhurst Wood Country Park4
2020-11-18 13:58Marston Sewage Works9
2020-11-07 09:43Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2020-11-23 09:51Scotsbridge Mill Water Meadow3
2020-11-25 09:38Moor Lane Meadow2
2020-11-07 13:00Rutland Water--Dam1
2020-11-25 08:07Brooklands Lake4
2020-11-25 16:37Pantà de Camelis1
2020-11-28 09:38Ruislip Lido5
2020-11-09 10:38Polesden Lacey (NT)1
2020-11-23 08:25Warnham LNR2
2020-11-02 13:55Reserva Natural de Sebes-Flix1
2020-11-25 14:40Old Shoreham Toll Bridge9
2020-11-18 11:34Adur Estuary RSPB Reserve4
2020-10-30 11:15Henfield Levels1
2020-11-03 14:50Embalse de Linsoles1
2020-11-01 08:49Castejón de Sos2
2020-11-27 08:15Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2020-10-30 14:00Bushy Park2
2020-11-17 11:28Shoreham Fort1
2020-11-03 09:30Alkborough Flats3
2020-11-24 14:10Rushett Farm3
2020-11-21 09:30River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury5
2020-11-06 09:05Ashtead Common1
2020-11-08 09:50North Cliffe Wood YWT NR1
2020-11-22 06:51Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)13
2020-11-07 14:13Epsom Common2
2020-11-07 11:30River Thames at Isleworth2
2020-11-28 07:01Queen's Promenade6
2020-11-04 15:52Castell de Miravet1
2020-11-26 10:00North Cave Wetlands4
2020-11-18 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2020-10-31 08:34Castillonroy--Sotos del Noguera Ribagorzana1
2020-11-23 12:58Pas de l'Ase4
2020-11-06 12:57Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Panissos
2020-11-26 14:21Gunnersbury Park1
2020-11-18 17:00Montoliu de Lleida--Les Penyes5
2020-11-07 10:17Richmond Park1
2020-11-05 13:11Hove Seafront5
2020-11-12 07:25Heartwood Forest--West side5
2020-11-26 08:39Alfés--Poble2
2020-11-06 09:27Retenue de Pincemaille4
2020-11-07 09:30Shenley Park1
2020-11-28 15:30Priest Hill SWT NR1
2020-11-17 08:00Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes1
2020-11-21 11:22Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields1
2020-11-10 09:02Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR
2020-10-31 17:40Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera3
2020-11-26 07:55Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes8
2020-11-24 11:53Wimbledon Common3
2020-11-23 14:34Teutet1
2020-11-22 14:05Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits6
2020-11-06 14:23Cannizaro Park1
2020-11-02 10:17Timoneda d'Alfés1
2020-11-26 08:55Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit3
2020-11-05 10:45Lleida--Parc de La Mitjana-sector est5
2020-11-14 09:30Coleman Green1
2020-11-28 08:31Brent Reservoir2
2020-11-26 16:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través1
2020-11-21 10:30Tyttenhanger Farm2
2020-11-22 09:30Kimpton to Whitwell Farmland7
2020-11-03 13:06Pavilion Gardens, Brighton1
2020-11-18 15:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot6
2020-11-14 11:12L'Ampolla--Passeig de l'Arenal1
2020-11-21 09:04Wimbledon Park3
2020-11-22 08:42North Mymms Woods1
2020-11-22 07:40Broom Gravel Pits1
2020-11-16 13:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Boca de la Llanada
2020-11-22 06:38Morden Hall Park1
2020-11-08 14:03Grafham Water2
2020-11-15 13:41Brocket Park--The Broadwater1
2020-11-24 08:23Totteridge Valley3
2020-11-17 16:01Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró1
2020-11-12 09:23Abbey Mills, Colliers Wood1
2020-11-26 09:31Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2020-11-22 13:29Wandle Park1
2020-11-02 13:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró3
2020-11-21 08:52Mas de Melons--Mas de Melons-Centre d'informació50
2020-11-15 13:19Little Woodcote1
2020-11-23 07:36Mercers Country Park--Main Lake1
2020-11-22 09:36Wandsworth Common1
2020-11-07 11:25Grafham Water--Dam6
2020-11-08 19:48Sherrardspark Wood Nature Reserve1
2020-11-19 16:26Mas de Melons--Mas de Matxerri10
2020-11-21 09:10Barnet Playing Fields1
2020-11-26 12:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Nord Area General
2020-11-21 14:14Danesbury Park LNR1
2020-11-28 09:39Beddington Farmlands3
2020-11-23 08:00Spynes Mere SWT NR1
2020-11-05 15:58Maxey Gravel Pits2
2020-11-19 16:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general5
2020-11-26 07:29Hampstead Heath1
2020-11-28 11:10Tooting Common1
2020-11-04 06:40The Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)2
2020-11-27 12:00Ferry Meadows Country Park1
2020-11-12 11:02South Downs NP--Castle Hill NNR20
2020-11-13 10:37Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta
2020-11-06 09:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars al voltant del Figueres
2020-11-21 15:30Baston Gravel Pits1
2020-11-21 12:15Radwell Lake1
2020-11-21 12:21Radwell Meadows Country Park1
2020-11-08 12:37Avenue Park2
2020-11-21 09:24Ivel Springs LNR3
2020-11-08 09:02Fairlands Valley Park3
2020-11-20 09:54Monestir de les Avellanes1
2020-11-06 07:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo18
2020-11-23 08:33Regent's Canal at Kings Cross1
2020-11-27 08:44Alexandra Park (London)2
2020-11-19 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu5
2020-11-20 10:45Lloyd Park (Croydon)2
2020-11-07 14:05Bramfield Woods and Fields5
2020-11-25 08:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2020-11-24 07:35Finsbury Park1
2020-11-25 10:47Shawlands Farm29
2020-11-11 10:00Dulwich Park1
2020-11-14 12:17Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint2
2020-11-21 11:59Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí6
2020-11-21 10:12Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2020-11-28 10:17Bygrave--BioGen Plant area5
2020-11-13 11:38Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada2
2020-11-17 16:00South Downs NP--Lewes Railway Land LNR160
2020-11-21 11:58Ashdown Forest--Hindleap Warren1
2020-11-28 08:56Walthamstow Wetlands1
2020-11-28 07:55Walthamstow Marshes SSSI6
2020-11-28 10:59Deadmans Hill1
2020-10-31 06:50Swinemoor2
2020-10-30 07:27High Broom Wood (WT)3
2020-11-09 10:46Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs5
2020-11-21 09:45Tanholt Gravel Pits1
2020-11-25 10:29Greenwich Park2
2020-11-28 11:12Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2020-11-03 12:44Tophill Low NR3
2020-11-21 09:04King George V Reservoir (permit only)8
2020-11-22 10:38Greenwich Peninsula2
2020-11-26 14:10Splash Point3
2020-11-23 07:51Nafferton Carrs1
2020-11-22 14:19Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park1
2020-11-08 13:45River Witham from Kirkstead Bridge to Chapel Hill1
2020-11-10 07:00Leyton Flats3
2020-11-17 09:15Icknield Way, Therfield1
2020-11-08 12:12Ashdown Forest--Gills Lap1
2020-11-24 08:12Amwell NR1
2020-11-28 07:40Wanstead Flats2
2020-11-26 13:21Wanstead Park2
2020-11-26 10:08Easneye Estate2
2020-11-16 11:18South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven8
2020-11-07 12:15Wimpole Estate (NT)10
2020-11-14 07:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven12
2020-11-15 10:28Rye Meads RSPB Reserve
2020-11-08 13:10King Henry's Wharf1
2020-11-26 13:49Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2020-11-12 10:04Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2020-11-26 10:13Estany d'Ivars--Area general10
2020-11-17 14:00Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve7
2020-11-22 10:25Arlington Reservoir6
2020-11-18 15:33Kirkby Gravel Pits6
2020-11-22 11:25Barking Park1
2020-11-08 11:24Copped Hall and Gardens3
2020-11-01 14:02Nene Washes RSPB Reserve
2020-11-22 08:15Bough Beech Reservoir2
2020-11-22 11:30Danson Park1
2020-11-23 10:35El Pont de Claverol1
2020-11-02 09:15Filey Dams2
2020-11-11 07:54Fairlop Waters Country Park12
2020-11-26 14:38RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general8
2020-11-22 11:46Southmere Lake6
2020-11-09 07:50Beachy Head--Shooters’ Bottom1
2020-11-08 08:37Somersham LNR and Pocket Park2
2020-10-31 08:30Filey Brigg Country Park
2020-11-17 11:25Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-23 11:07Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse4
2020-11-26 11:30Carr Naze1
2020-11-08 08:30Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2020-11-02 11:00Barmston Beach1
2020-10-29 14:23Hornsea Mere3
2020-11-15 13:04Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2020-10-29 12:30Rainham landfill (restricted access)2
2020-11-27 14:30Crayford Marshes1
2020-11-22 07:57Bedfords Park1
2020-11-18 11:39West Langney Levels2
2020-11-26 08:56Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay1
2020-11-23 08:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2020-11-25 13:32Dartford Marshes2
2020-11-27 07:24Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve12
2020-11-22 14:01Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside2
2020-11-23 10:00Saint John Baptist Church1
2020-11-28 14:17Great Kneighton Country Park1
2020-11-15 12:15Darent Valley--Hawley to Sutton at Hone1
2020-11-03 13:00Sutton at Hone Cress Beds4
2020-11-27 15:11Cawcutts Lake1
2020-11-18 07:30Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-14 06:41Dunorlan Park1
2020-11-28 09:23Dernford Reservoir2
2020-11-10 11:45Bassins de Parcay-Meslay2
2020-11-11 12:52Coldham's Common LNR1
2020-11-09 11:45Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça
2020-11-06 07:00Magog Down8
2020-11-04 12:00Plans de Sió--Conill3
2020-11-08 13:45Cambridge Research Park NR2
2020-11-15 12:11Wandlebury Country Park3
2020-11-07 14:50Normans Bay Shore4
2020-11-21 14:00Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park2
2020-11-17 07:40Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-07 14:38Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-11 12:55Covenham Reservoir12
2020-11-20 11:40Woodman Road Cemetery1
2020-11-22 10:18Legbourne Wood LWT NR2
2020-11-07 09:44Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)1
2020-11-03 13:24Anglesey Abbey1
2020-11-27 09:30Domaine de la Galinière5
2020-11-16 13:27River Thames in Gravesend2
2020-11-10 09:30Etang de l'Archevêque (ENS)3
2020-11-05 14:00Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR2
2020-11-23 09:44Burwell Fen3
2020-11-28 11:30Wicken Fen NNR1
2020-11-06 10:20Welney WWT Reserve
2020-11-07 12:52New Hythe Gravel Pits1
2020-11-25 13:30Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)
2020-11-24 08:10East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort2
2020-11-07 06:47Holborough Marshes KWT NR2
2020-11-17 11:38Ses Salines / Toromar2
2020-10-31 09:59Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)12
2020-11-15 10:13Higham Marshes1
2020-11-17 10:07Es Cavallet (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2020-11-24 16:27Torre de sa Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)2
2020-11-23 07:45Spurn Point NNR2
2020-11-04 08:50Donna Nook NNR--South2
2020-11-22 09:59Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-17 11:31Ses Feixes8
2020-11-09 09:35Lynn Point1
2020-11-28 08:30Riverside Country Park2
2020-11-19 07:25Huttoft Car Terrace2
2020-11-04 13:00Wolla Bank Pit LWT NR2
2020-11-03 11:43Thames Estuary at Concord Beach2
2020-11-22 09:04Jardins du Barry6
2020-11-22 10:49Pett Level2
2020-11-13 09:44Por de Coma-ruga4
2020-11-01 08:40Langlade1
2020-10-31 09:13Coulée verte des Amidonniers / Promenade du Bazacle1
2020-11-11 13:00Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-27 07:23Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park7
2020-11-21 08:28Jardin Compans-Caffarelli / Jardin Japonais Pierre Baudis2
2020-11-28 08:34Écluse Saint-Pierre3
2020-11-08 10:39Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-25 08:13Zona humida de Les Madrigueres2
2020-11-08 09:22Ken Hill Grazing Marsh1
2020-10-31 10:23Andorra la Vella8
2020-11-22 09:25Roydon Common NNR2
2020-11-23 08:25Rye Harbour SWT NR2
2020-11-08 10:57Hunstanton Beach1
2020-11-25 11:41Blue House Farm EWT NR4
2020-10-31 10:24Hunstanton Cliffs1
2020-11-22 09:22Heybridge Basin1
2020-11-12 07:43Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica3
2020-11-09 10:30Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR2
2020-11-16 12:30Walland Marsh8
2020-11-13 09:48Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2020-11-22 12:51Scotney Court Gravel Pit (East Sussex)1
2020-11-15 15:29Thornham Harbour1
2020-11-10 10:00Bartons Point Coastal Park--Minster-on-Sea Shore5
2020-11-17 09:30Scotney Court Gravel Pit (Kent)3
2020-10-30 10:34Cockley Cley Parish2
2020-11-10 08:34Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland2
2020-11-08 13:49Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve9
2020-11-21 11:33Santon Warren--St. Helens Picnic Site3
2020-11-15 15:09Choseley Drying Barns--Fields to the south2
2020-11-07 11:24Choseley Drying Barns2
2020-11-15 13:45Lynford Arboretum2
2020-11-21 08:53Denge Marsh2
2020-10-31 12:17Gipsy Lane, Titchwell
2020-11-19 09:00Bures (Countryside)
2020-11-08 15:51Cockley Cley--Pig Fields1
2020-11-22 11:08Dungeness RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-20 11:35Oare Marshes LNR1
2020-11-22 06:56Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway10
2020-11-18 12:15Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-23 09:00Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area2
2020-11-22 15:30Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching Hide15
2020-11-20 15:01Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint5
2020-11-22 13:45Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway1
2020-11-22 12:16Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick
2020-11-22 07:47Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre10
2020-11-28 07:23Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching (No hide)3
2020-11-28 12:15Abberton Reservoir
2020-11-13 13:00Leysdown Coastal Park2
2020-11-21 10:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness6
2020-11-22 09:35Rue du Bois Breton12
2020-11-20Port Lympne--Gardens and Woodlands2
2020-11-01 10:10East Wretham Heath10
2020-11-07 11:30Seasalter Levels LNR5
2020-11-04 07:10Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2020-11-18 11:46Santpedor--Aiguamoll de la Bòbila2
2020-11-11 10:40Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes3
2020-10-31 09:16Seasalter Seafront1
2020-11-16 10:30Whitstable Seafront1
2020-11-01 08:07Garraf1
2020-11-11 12:25Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh2
2020-11-08 15:15Whitstable Boardwalk2
2020-11-11 08:20Holkham Park1
2020-11-12 10:28Holkham NNR--Holkham Meals2
2020-11-09 10:57Neal's Place Road1
2020-11-15 09:00Begues--poble
2020-11-11 08:58Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive4
2020-11-28Lyminge (Village)2
2020-11-21 14:30Colne Estuary NNR--East Mersea2
2020-11-28 07:20Swalecliffe2
2020-11-25 08:04La Palma de Cervello--Passeig del roure1
2020-11-14 09:19Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2020-11-28 08:13North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2020-11-17 10:29AMB-Parc de l'Ermita-la Palma de Cervelló1
2020-11-23 16:58Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei4
2020-11-02 15:07Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path1
2020-11-27 14:06Warham Greens1
2020-11-28 08:41Neatherd Moor1
2020-11-13 07:26Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat10
2020-11-08 15:09Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2020-10-31 10:30Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes4
2020-11-27 17:24Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2020-11-26 08:16Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat3
2020-11-13 10:20Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Parc Llobregat1
2020-11-20 10:05RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2020-11-03 16:06Stiffkey Flooded Fields1
2020-11-21 16:27Gola de la Murtra2
2020-11-26 08:28Basses de Can Dimoni20
2020-11-20 10:43RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona3
2020-11-23 08:20Stodmarsh NNR2
2020-11-01 09:22Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent1
2020-11-12 10:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general2
2020-10-31 12:53Stiffkey Fen1
2020-10-29 16:07Platja de Viladecans1
2020-11-21 10:24Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2020-11-14 07:30Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol1
2020-11-24 15:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines2
2020-11-28 14:54Grove Ferry14
2020-11-15 13:40Alton Water--Lemons Hill1
2020-11-03 10:23Alton Water
2020-11-26 10:15Esplugues de Llobregat--Escola Lola Anglada/Parc de la Fontsanta4
2020-11-24 15:28Belstead Brook Park2
2020-11-24 13:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)3
2020-11-04 09:40Holkham NNR--Morston to Blakeney footpath4
2020-11-08 10:41New Buckenham Common1
2020-11-23 10:00Collserola PNat--Baixador de Vallvidrera1
2020-11-22 08:23Kearsney Abbey and Russell Gardens2
2020-11-08 12:08Riu Ripoll a Sabadell--Can Jonqueres2
2020-11-07 09:55Blakeney Point1
2020-11-06 08:44Holbrook Bay
2020-11-27 15:52Sincrotró Alba (Cerdanyola del V.)5
2020-11-12 10:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)2
2020-11-21 10:00Barcelona--Parc de Pedralbes2
2020-11-22 14:35Castell de Sant Marçal2
2020-11-05 07:02Shuart1
2020-11-22 08:41Wherstead Strand2
2020-11-19 09:00Riu Llobregat--Últim tram
2020-11-08 10:00Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-05 08:56Minnis Bay and Plum Pudding Island4
2020-10-31 11:26Sabadell--Riu Ripoll Sud3
2020-11-15 11:15Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell
2020-11-25 14:47Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards1
2020-11-21 15:10Barcelona--Jardins del Mirador del Migdia1
2020-11-18 11:17Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes2
2020-10-30 11:08Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide1
2020-11-10 08:42Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank2
2020-11-22 10:16Pin Mill2
2020-11-09 11:15Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris2
2020-11-21 15:25Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris4
2020-11-10 08:17Barcelona--Plaça Gaudí-Sagrada Família1
2020-11-20 11:25Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes2
2020-11-19 09:00Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord3
2020-11-20 08:35Barcelona--Parc de les Glòries Catalanes6
2020-11-08 07:49Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella3
2020-11-25 16:32Gallecs EIN--Camí dels Bandolers4
2020-11-22 14:00Gramborough Hill NT5
2020-11-10 09:38South Foreland Valley3
2020-11-24 12:53Dickleburgh Moor OT NR12
2020-11-14 09:25Ribes de Freser-- poble7
2020-11-19 16:31Gallecs EIN--Area General10
2020-11-27 07:35Worth Marshes20
2020-11-17 07:45Kelling Water Meadows2
2020-11-15 11:31Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar9
2020-11-20 09:34Levington Creek5
2020-11-21 08:45The Naze EWT NR3
2020-11-11 09:15Weybourne Camp1
2020-11-21 08:02Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial3
2020-11-11 12:10Sandwich Bay Bird Observatory2
2020-11-16 11:37Pegwell Bay3
2020-11-10 07:01Bockhill7
2020-11-08 10:40Riu Besòs--Desembocadura2
2020-11-07 07:01Sandwich Bay25
2020-11-28 15:00Mary Bax1
2020-11-28 07:43Undercliffe and Kingsdown Beach2
2020-11-26 09:05Sandown Castle Community Garden2
2020-11-13 10:35Camping Pardines1
2020-11-27 14:17Bawburgh Lakes (Colney Gravel Pits)24
2020-11-20 14:58Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo6
2020-11-09 12:28Bowthorpe Pools1
2020-11-10 08:09Landguard Point1
2020-11-23 12:59Earlham Marshes1
2020-10-30 15:00Ramsgate Harbour10
2020-11-01 09:27University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad4
2020-11-25 09:48Northdown Park6
2020-11-07 14:47University of East Anglia Campus and Broad8
2020-11-16 14:18River Deben at Waldringfield1
2020-11-20 07:20Foreness Point
2020-11-13 08:42Eaton Park3
2020-11-13 08:21Botany Bay16
2020-11-26 09:00River Deben at Melton1
2020-10-30 09:00Parc du Marquenterre1
2020-11-17 11:08Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda7
2020-11-24 08:43North Foreland4
2020-11-08 09:35Marston Marshes LNR2
2020-11-16 08:04Ramsholt1
2020-11-28 10:18Jenny Lind Park2
2020-11-07 09:59Hall Rd Railway Cutting1
2020-11-05 08:24Bawdsey Marshes and Quay2
2020-11-05 15:15La Roca del Vallès--Club de Golf Vilalba5
2020-11-11 09:00Upper Hollesley Common6
2020-11-25 15:30Premià de Mar--Port4
2020-11-13 14:18East Lane, Bawdsey4
2020-11-23 13:59Shingle Street1
2020-11-25 13:18Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-26 08:00Galatzó (Finca Pública)5
2020-11-08 11:52Etang d'Arry1
2020-11-22 10:39Outney Common1
2020-11-03 14:00Iken Cliff5
2020-10-30 10:40Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve6
2020-11-25 15:02Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve6
2020-11-02 11:30Vallgorguina--Poble2
2020-11-18 11:00Holton Pits2
2020-11-26 09:25Ranworth Broad1
2020-11-07 11:00Hardley Flood SSSI NWT NR1
2020-11-17 09:06Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2020-11-23 07:59Cantley Marshes SSSI2
2020-11-28 08:44Son Quint / Vall del Silenci39
2020-11-09 14:41Aldeburgh Marshes2
2020-11-07 15:30Cantley Sugar Factory
2020-11-27 13:30Slaughden4
2020-10-30 15:27Walcott Shore1
2020-11-04 14:00Westleton Heath NNR2
2020-11-17 12:22North Warren RSPB Reserve--Aldringham Walks1
2020-11-15 09:37Happisburgh10
2020-11-23 13:59Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-05 11:50Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR2
2020-11-12 10:30Hen Reedbeds SWT NR1
2020-11-17 13:20Dunwich Beach10
2020-11-18 08:33Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-08 10:06Walberswick NNR1
2020-11-08 15:55St Olaves25
2020-11-10 11:48North Gap1
2020-11-18 13:56Walberswick13
2020-11-21 08:50Southwold Town Marshes3
2020-11-13 15:30Southwold Sea Front6
2020-11-28 07:52Waxham2
2020-11-08 14:00Burgh Castle25
2020-11-21 08:51Vall d'Orient1
2020-10-31 13:25Bassa de can Guidet6
2020-11-27 12:45Carlton Marshes SWT NR10
2020-11-16 11:50Kessingland Beach15
2020-11-28 12:32Winterton Dunes NNR1
2020-11-20 12:06Quevauvillers (ville et étang)1
2020-11-12 15:28Embassament de Cúber3
2020-11-19 16:25Estany de Sils10
2020-11-09 09:58Great Yarmouth Cemetery1
2020-11-12 10:15Tossals Verds2
2020-11-15 11:31Embassament Gorg Blau4
2020-11-06 10:17Great Yarmouth Beach--North Beach1
2020-11-27 16:00Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2020-11-15 10:00Girona--Fontajau
2020-11-14 10:14Esclet
2020-10-31 11:58Sa Barrala (P.N. des Salobrar)50
2020-11-08 16:12Es Salobrar (P.N. des Salobrar)4
2020-11-08 08:05Cap de ses Salines2
2020-11-21 14:30Vall de Bóquer1
2020-11-05 10:30Castell d'Aro--Bassa del Dofí1
2020-11-21 15:56Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta3
2020-11-14 16:52S'Amarador (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2020-11-17 11:15Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2020-11-27 10:00Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2020-11-05 12:30Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys2
2020-11-21 08:04Maristany (Port d'Alcúdia)2
2020-11-05 14:10Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera1
2020-11-20 08:50Cimetière Communal de Port-la-Nouvelle1
2020-11-22 08:50Centre Hospitalier Francis Vals3
2020-11-27 08:30France11, Port-la-Nouvelle, entité générale5
2020-11-05 12:10Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà8
2020-11-22 13:47Finca Son Real20
2020-11-23 11:00Arrossars de Pals
2020-11-24 16:04Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2020-11-28 09:30Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2020-11-04 10:00Site d'étude la migration de Brassoir4
2020-11-19 08:15Woumen - De Blankaart--IJzerbroeken
2020-11-22 08:00Punta Nati1
2020-11-13 07:45Les Salins de Mireval2
2020-11-25 14:25Uitkerkse Polder--Kleiputten Wenduine1
2020-11-21 09:20Confluent Lez-Verdanson1
2020-11-13 07:50Heist - Baai van Heist1
2020-11-22 09:25Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte1
2020-11-01 12:27Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding1
2020-11-20 13:00Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau
2020-11-05 12:50Koudekerkse Inlagen
2020-11-11 08:53Arles (ville)6
2020-11-07 10:23Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette2
2020-11-28 08:30Verdronken Land van Saeftinghe1
2020-11-22 11:26Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2020-11-04 15:44Antwerpen - Eilandje1
2020-10-31 08:15Kalmthout - Grenspark - Kambuusduinen10
2020-11-22 07:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Église de Champaubert
2020-11-11 08:48Meijendel2
2020-11-26 16:13Jardin de la Colline Puget1
2020-11-04 13:15Heverlee - Abdij van Park2
2020-11-08 11:03Forêt Domaniale de Chatrices2
2020-11-07 10:15Biesbosch3
2020-11-08 10:12Biesbosch--Galeiwaard2
2020-11-07 15:08Westerkolk Bird Blind1
2020-10-29 13:30Lac du Lit au Roi4
2020-11-08 08:00Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)2
2020-10-30 09:41Teppes de Verbois12
2020-11-04 09:16Réserve Naturelle du Moulin de Vert1
2020-11-22 15:35Barrage de Verbois3
2020-11-26 08:21Vlagheide1
2020-11-23 08:23Oostvaardersplassen5
2020-11-20 13:30Knardijk10
2020-11-01 11:03Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac1
2020-11-25 15:03Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage1
2020-11-20 07:32Forêt de Veytay2
2020-10-31 12:14Lac de Divonne1
2020-11-24 14:25Creux-de-Genthod1
2020-11-26 14:20Marais de Sionnet1
2020-11-24 16:07Het Binnenveld1
2020-11-28 15:47Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)16
2020-11-21 11:10Wageningen--De Hoge Born1
2020-11-28 08:19Plage d'Excenevex3
2020-11-21 12:53Gassel--Over de Voort1
2020-11-07 13:33Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)1
2020-11-15 10:34Bisonbaai1
2020-11-06 14:57Casa de Paul1
2020-11-15 10:54Nationaal Park Maasduinen--Het Quin1
2020-11-06 11:00Vreugderijkerwaard1
2020-11-27 10:19Carvium Novum1
2020-11-23 09:14Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)2
2020-11-27 13:01Estavayer-le-Lac--Grande Gouille et Camping2
2020-11-05 14:00Lago di Pourrieres1
2020-11-18 10:11Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)1
2020-11-12 13:25Port et Canal de Gletterens10
2020-11-05 11:38Kenner Flur (zentrale Ackerflächen)1
2020-11-22 15:30Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin