The white wagtail (Motacilla alba) is a small passerine bird in the wagtail family Motacillidae, which also includes the pipits and longclaws. This species breeds in much of Europe and Asia and parts of north Africa. It is resident in the mildest parts of its range, but otherwise migrates to Africa. It has a toehold in Alaska as a scarce breeder. In the British Isles the darker sub-species the pied wagtail (M. a. yarrellii) predominates.

The white wagtail is an insectivorous bird of open country, often near habitation and water. It prefers bare areas for feeding, where it can see and pursue its prey. In urban areas it has adapted to foraging on paved areas such as car parks. It nests in crevices in stone walls and similar natural and man-made structures.

The white wagtail is the national bird of Latvia.
White Wagtail
Date Location Count
2021-04-19 10:21Fort Monroe1
2021-05-09 12:30Látrabjarg--Bjargtangar2
2021-05-09 15:49Breiðavík--Vaðall1
2021-05-05 18:46Rif--tjarnir (ponds)3
2021-05-08 16:11Rif--Laxárós (river mouth)1
2021-04-26 15:54Hafnir--Kalmanstjörn1
2021-04-24 20:30Sandgerði2
2021-05-02 15:58Garður--Garðskagi lighthouse1
2021-04-18 20:08Garður3
2021-05-08 17:10Garður--Gerðafjara3
2021-04-24 10:50Vogar
2021-05-10 11:49Bolungarvik--Sydradalsvatn1
2021-04-24Álftanes--Hliðsnes2
2021-05-12 09:47Álftanes--Kasthúsatjörn1
2021-05-08 18:37Seltjarnarnes--Snoppa1
2021-04-25 12:00Reykjavík--Vatnsmýrin1
2021-05-09 11:20Reykjavík--Tjörnin pond4
2021-04-28 19:33Garðabær--Vífilsstaðavatn1
2021-05-02 08:50Elliðaá--Árbæjarstífla1
2021-05-03 12:39Grafarvogur1
2021-05-08 07:46Borgarfjörður--Hvanneyri (general area)1
2021-05-13 13:20Þorlákshöfn--útsýnisstaður (view-point)3
2021-05-05 07:50Hvalfjörður--Hvammsvík1
2021-05-09 20:05Óseyrartangi--Hafið Bláa7
2021-05-08 16:47Ölfus--Núpar2
2021-05-11 18:52Eyrarbakki--höfnin (harbour)5
2021-05-08 18:11Eyrarbakkafjara2
2021-05-09 19:21Stokkseyri--Innsiglingarmerki að Hraunsá2
2021-05-11 14:22Stokkseyri--Langadæl1
2021-05-13 16:37Flói--Kakkarvatn1
2021-05-08 17:10Selfoss--ræsi1
2021-05-08 07:49Ölfus--Stuðlar1
2021-05-11 12:37Þingvellir1
2021-05-03 10:00Þingvallavatn--norðurbakki (north side of lake)5
2021-05-09 09:30Öxará--við Þingvallaveg (by rd. 36)2
2021-05-08 08:03Sogið--Álftavatn1
2021-04-26 17:30Laugarvatn--Laugarvatnsskógur1
2021-04-19 10:47Laugarvatn1
2021-05-05 13:00Heimaey--Stafnsnes2
2021-05-08 15:35Skógar3
2021-05-08 14:56Blönduós--river1
2021-05-08 14:10Langidalur--tjarnir við Móberg (ponds)3
2021-05-08 14:07Vík1
2021-04-27 15:24Meðalland--Syðri-Steinsmýrarvötn1
2021-04-29 08:34Grímsey3
2021-05-13 18:24Mýrarvatn1
2021-05-13 17:27Ærvíkurbjarg2
2021-05-15 10:30Kaldbakstjarnir2
2021-05-15 10:15Húsavík--Haukamýri1
2021-05-15 10:00Húsavík--hafnarsvæði (harbour area)2
2021-05-09 16:15Húsavík--Hjartarlundur og nágr.1
2021-05-02 10:41Húsavík--Garðarsbraut 431
2021-05-10 17:59Bakkakrókur2
2021-05-15 20:20Húsavík--skrúðgarður (park)2
2021-05-13 12:00Húsavík--Háagerði 71
2021-05-15 20:00Húsavík--Skógargerðisdalur1
2021-05-08 16:28Tjörnes--Héðinshöfði-Eyvík1
2021-05-08 16:18Tjörnes--Eyvík1
2021-05-11 09:30Mývatn--Kritartjörn1
2021-04-22 11:46Grænavatn1
2021-04-22 12:10Mývatn--Garðsvogur1
2021-04-25 12:50Tjörnes--Máná1
2021-05-12 07:40Jökulsárlón1
2021-05-15 13:26Tjörnes--Húsvík2
2021-05-15 15:10Lón--suðurhluti (south part)2
2021-05-13 16:18Lón--north end4
2021-05-15 14:54Lón--austurbotn (east end)2
2021-05-13 16:28Víkingavatn--frá vegi (lake from road)1
2021-05-13 08:01Víkingavatn2
2021-05-08 15:19Kelduhverfi--Skúlagarður1
2021-05-15 17:06Kelduhverfi--Seyrur og Brunnar2
2021-05-08 14:44Öxarfjörður--Akurgerði1
2021-05-16 13:11Melrakkaslétta--Grjótnes4
2021-05-16 12:34Melrakkaslétta--Nýhöfn2
2021-05-16 12:47Melrakkaslétta--Grjótnesvegur2
2021-05-12 09:53Nes--Fornustekkarot1
2021-05-13 09:54Nes--Þveit
2021-05-08 07:02Höfn--golfvallarsvæði (golf course area)
2021-05-11 14:23Höfn--Sílavík1
2021-05-06 17:42Höfn--Einarslundur2
2021-04-26 16:51Höfn--Flói4
2021-04-27 10:40Lón--Stafafell5
2021-05-05 11:05Lón--Vík1
2021-05-16 06:58PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso3
2021-05-02 10:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia do Abano
2021-04-29 10:08PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira de Colares--Colares2
2021-05-04 09:02PN Sintra-Cascais--Convento dos Capuchos (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-08 06:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2021-05-14 12:39Langanes--Heiðarhöfn1
2021-05-01 08:20Foz do Rio Sizandro2
2021-05-08 07:47Fosso e Parque da Muralha1
2021-05-08 11:33Praia da Consolação1
2021-04-21 14:03Centro urbano da Parede1
2021-05-05 09:57Ribeira da Cabrela1
2021-05-02 17:16Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo3
2021-04-22 17:49Granja do Marquês1
2021-04-18 08:16Estuaire du Asif n'Srou6
2021-05-08 15:00Praia da Areia Branca1
2021-05-08 06:42ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia2
2021-04-30 12:00Pinhal St. Julians
2021-04-23 11:37Djúpivogur2
2021-04-18 16:29Fábrica da Pólvora de Barcarena1
2021-04-17 11:45Mata de Massamá1
2021-04-19 10:38Alto do Paimão1
2021-05-14 09:30Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor7
2021-05-13 14:52Great Blasket Island--North end1
2021-04-20 16:00Senhora da Rocha2
2021-04-16 16:32Hospital Fernando Fonseca2
2021-05-13 08:58Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2021-04-20 10:00Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica1
2021-05-02 11:37Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena1
2021-04-25 13:00Parque Aventura1
2021-04-17 11:38PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Terras da Costa1
2021-04-26 16:10Pêra de Baixo1
2021-04-17 06:56Jardim da Torre de Belém3
2021-04-24 12:37Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral3
2021-05-13 20:05PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2021-04-20 18:06Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-04-28 15:45PF Monsanto--Montes Claros1
2021-05-08 09:51Jardim Afonso de Albuquerque1
2021-04-28 13:22Quinta da Morgadinha1
2021-05-08 08:31Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-05-15 09:54Parque Bensaúde1
2021-04-27 07:40Rio da Costa1
2021-05-08 17:35Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande2
2021-05-15 11:25Parque da Cidade Nova1
2021-05-14 13:32Quinta do Negrelho4
2021-05-12 19:52Sete Rios1
2021-05-15 08:05Parque da Paz4
2021-04-17 12:16Parque do Monteiro-Mor7
2021-05-12 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2021-04-30 09:27Jardim da Estrela1
2021-05-11 09:16Parque da Quinta das Conchas3
2021-05-08 09:34Óbidos (vila)1
2021-04-18 09:46Alta de Lisboa3
2021-04-25 10:22Jardim do Campo Grande1
2021-05-08 11:48Jardins da Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian1
2021-05-09 12:05Praia e ETAR da Mutela1
2021-05-08 10:43Paul das Caniceiras1
2021-05-15 12:38Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-05-14 13:33Skoruvíkurbjarg cliffs1
2021-05-14 15:35Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2021-04-30 10:41Praça José Fontana2
2021-05-08 09:31Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-05-14 17:45Parque José Gomes Ferreira1
2021-05-03 10:46Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos1
2021-04-28 10:30Baía do Seixal1
2021-04-17 15:11Várzea do Rio Trancão1
2021-04-22 15:12Parque Urbano do Seixal1
2021-05-15 10:04Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas5
2021-05-08 10:55Cais da Matinha2
2021-05-15 13:03Parque do Tejo2
2021-05-07 06:40Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-04-27 15:23Alburrica-Braamcamp1
2021-05-02 09:51Moinhos de maré do Seixal1
2021-05-11 16:10Charco temporário de Paio Pires2
2021-04-17 19:32Foz do Rio Alcoa3
2021-04-17 18:42Corredouras1
2021-04-19 12:12Frente ribeirinha do Barreiro1
2021-05-02 13:46Cabeço da Moita1
2021-05-14 10:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz2
2021-05-02 15:00Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral4
2021-05-14 13:17Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca2
2021-05-08 10:39Embouchure du Oued Souss2
2021-05-06 10:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros2
2021-05-04 19:41Carnota--Praia de Caldebarcos1
2021-04-18 08:14Corrubedo PNat -- Campiña Sur
2021-04-23 16:48Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-04-30 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas3
2021-04-20 14:39Illas Atlánticas PN--Illa de Sálvora1
2021-05-05 14:55Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-05-05 09:56Traba--Lagoa de Traba2
2021-05-04 09:30PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo1
2021-05-16 09:54Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-05-02 07:30Paul de Manique2
2021-05-16 09:01Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-04-21 10:22Brandon Point1
2021-05-13 15:49Molhes da Figueira da Foz3
2021-05-08 13:30Encoro da Fervenza--A Xestosa1
2021-05-15 16:32PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale da Telha1
2021-05-15 16:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-04-18 11:10Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora2
2021-04-28 09:12Encoro da Fervenza--Cumbráns1
2021-04-19 10:11Veiga da Areosa1
2021-04-27 09:17Pinhal da Gelfa2
2021-05-15 13:41PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vales1
2021-04-19 11:20Porto da Vinha - Areosa1
2021-05-04 08:16Estuário do Âncora3
2021-05-05 12:14Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño4
2021-04-26 16:42Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido1
2021-05-08 11:24Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo6
2021-05-04 11:18RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-05-13 14:12PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--área geral1
2021-05-02 07:59Lagoa das Braças1
2021-05-15 15:00Quinta do Canal1
2021-04-24 20:20Estuário do Minho--Marginal de Caminha1
2021-05-02 16:25Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos1
2021-04-19 13:58Noia --Rego de Tállara - San Lázaro1
2021-05-12 14:00Lares2
2021-05-03 18:55RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André1
2021-05-16 15:13Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón1
2021-05-02 09:31Barrinha de Mira2
2021-05-11 08:04Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2021-05-08 16:30Lagoa da Vela3
2021-04-16 16:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão2
2021-04-17 08:30Lagoa de Melides2
2021-04-23 10:36Boiro--Cabo de Cruz1
2021-05-14 07:49Sapal do Coura2
2021-04-24 15:11Serra da Groba--O Cortelliño1
2021-05-16 09:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Zambujeira1
2021-05-16 09:00Estuário do Lima--Cabedelo1
2021-05-09 14:04Praia do Areão1
2021-05-12 07:40Lagoa dos Teixoeiros2
2021-05-05 18:56CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique1
2021-05-08 18:28Serra da Groba--Alto da Groba1
2021-04-27 09:24Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns2
2021-04-28 12:33PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva2
2021-05-02 16:15Veiga de Castelo do Neiva2
2021-04-26 19:43CIUG--Enseada de Arnosa2
2021-05-09 17:42CIUG--Porto de A Toxa1
2021-04-30 21:06Nigrán--Praia da Madorra1
2021-04-30 14:27PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-04-30 16:00RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia1
2021-05-07 10:45Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2021-04-29 20:46Nigrán--Praia de Panxón2
2021-04-21 12:00Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz3
2021-05-12 09:41PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-05-16 11:19Alqueidão1
2021-05-10 11:00Praia de Santo André1
2021-04-29 16:50PN Litoral Norte--Praia de Ofir1
2021-05-08 08:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira4
2021-05-04 13:50Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--área geral4
2021-05-03 18:25PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral2
2021-05-13 14:15Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-05-09 14:10CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca1
2021-05-16 10:30Campo de Golfe da Estela4
2021-05-16 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-05-15 12:32PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-05-04 18:18Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-05-09 19:34Sanxenxo--Sanxenxo (Núcleo urbano)3
2021-05-13 08:45Aldeia Bugaga2
2021-04-24 11:48Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas1
2021-04-16 16:49Apúlia e Criaz1
2021-05-16 14:56Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim2
2021-05-11 18:17Barca do Lago1
2021-05-08 10:59Estuário do Ave1
2021-05-10 20:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares4
2021-05-08 07:23Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-05-01 10:16Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--Castro de São Paio1
2021-05-08 18:40Praia da Torreira1
2021-04-20Vigo--Praia de Alcabre1
2021-04-30 09:46Foz do Rio Onda1
2021-05-13 07:40Albufeira de Magos1
2021-04-24 11:41Parque de Lazer de Castelinho1
2021-05-07 10:41Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón1
2021-05-05 09:35Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)3
2021-05-11 10:55Praia do Paraíso1
2021-04-17 09:30Margem do Rio Minho3
2021-04-18 17:52Vigo--Barrio de San Andrés de Comesaña1
2021-05-13 15:00ZPE Paul do Taipal
2021-05-07 18:25Santuário de Fátima2
2021-05-09 09:56Rua de Rassamunde--Mata1
2021-04-24 17:00Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela3
2021-05-14 17:42Parque da Cidade do Porto2
2021-05-04 11:45Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2021-05-06 12:17Inishbofin Island1
2021-04-24 12:00Salina de Santiago da Fonte2
2021-04-30 14:09Gannoughs & Aughrusbeg Lough1
2021-05-05 15:30Campus da Universidade de Aveiro1
2021-05-14 09:50Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-04-18 13:07Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)1
2021-05-02 17:12Serra d'Arga-Arga de Cima1
2021-05-14 08:52Vairão--Campus Agrário2
2021-05-16 09:38RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral2
2021-05-08 11:57Aughrusbeg1
2021-05-05 08:00Parque da Pasteleira3
2021-04-18 09:38Rio Mira--Odemira1
2021-04-24 09:00Ria de Aveiro--Ribeira do Martinho2
2021-05-12 18:00Parque da Saldida3
2021-05-12 16:44Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL2
2021-05-08 10:27Omey Island3
2021-05-11 09:00Barrinha de Esmoriz6
2021-05-06 16:32Ria de Aveiro--Foz do Rio Cáster1
2021-05-09 20:04Poio--Enseada de A Seca1
2021-04-23 12:18Truska1
2021-05-12 18:22Cotorredondo--Lago de Castiñeiras e CRFS1
2021-05-08 09:43Parque Urbano de Ovar6
2021-04-27 21:11Ría de Pontevedra--Lombos de Lourido2
2021-05-04 10:49Vale das Devesas (Sul)2
2021-04-21 11:00ETAR de Alpiarça2
2021-04-17 07:20Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral3
2021-05-08 10:19Parque das Varas1
2021-05-03 18:43Paul da Gouxa1
2021-05-15 11:32Pateiras do Ave1
2021-05-06 20:19Pontevedra--Río Lérez (Ponte do Burgo-Ponte dos Tirantes)1
2021-05-08 13:55Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2021-05-09 17:35Veiga de Ganfei1
2021-05-12 18:00Monte da Virgem1
2021-05-12 15:10Pateira da Taboeira3
2021-04-29 18:25Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda2
2021-05-12 07:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2021-04-25 19:48Enseada de San Simón--Sendeiro de Punta Castelo1
2021-05-05 19:13Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial2
2021-05-08 13:45Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-05-04 09:48Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)7
2021-05-12 12:28Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas1
2021-05-16 06:30RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-05-11 12:22Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha2
2021-05-11 14:07Cavalões1
2021-05-06 17:48Pateira de Frossos
2021-05-15 11:22Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste2
2021-05-01 10:27Teo--Canteiras de Casalonga1
2021-05-10 13:51Pateira de Fermentelos6
2021-04-21 12:41Letterbeg1
2021-05-08 16:22Parque da Devesa3
2021-05-08 08:00Parque do Bonito2
2021-04-16 15:58Vale da Lama1
2021-05-01 10:30Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido2
2021-05-06 13:47Parque Urbano do Rio Ul1
2021-05-10 08:10Quinta da Cardiga1
2021-05-09 18:04Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro2
2021-05-12 14:30Choupal1
2021-04-23 20:37Santiago de Compostela-praza de Vigo1
2021-05-14 11:08Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal3
2021-04-29 17:57Campos de Águeda4
2021-05-02 10:20Parque da Rabada1
2021-04-24 13:17Arteixo--Duna y regato de Barrañán2
2021-05-14 09:54Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-05-12 11:44Centro urbano de Coimbra2
2021-05-02 15:31Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes1
2021-05-06 15:37Ilha do Mouchão3
2021-04-20 09:54Clare Island2
2021-04-19 10:00Salvaterra/As Neves--Barreiras y alrrededores del Porto seco3
2021-04-21 13:26Encoro de Vilagudín3
2021-05-12 11:00Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga1
2021-05-15 09:30Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2021-04-23 15:01Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-04-30 12:10Jardim da Avenida Central Braga1
2021-05-09 10:09Parque São João da Ponte2
2021-05-09 17:00Colina de Guadalupe1
2021-05-08 07:30Cape Clear Island12
2021-05-14 13:25Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-04-29 16:00Pedrogão1
2021-05-02 11:45Inishmore (Inis Mór)5
2021-05-08 17:53Serra do Cando1
2021-04-17 20:03A Lama--Carballeira y playa fluvial de Os Prados1
2021-05-13 17:57A Coruña--Enseada do Orzán3
2021-04-30 19:01Albufeira de Castelo de Bode--Parque Náutico de Aldeia do Mato2
2021-05-08 16:36A Coruña--porto2
2021-05-14 09:54Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-05-05 11:37Inishmore--Black Fort2
2021-05-08 14:54Serra da Freita--turfeiras do planalto1
2021-05-10 18:39Ría de O Burgo1
2021-05-02 16:03Parque da Cidade de Guimarães5
2021-05-05 17:33Albufeiras do Monte do Barrocal2
2021-05-01 15:34Montanha da Penha1
2021-05-08 13:00Serra da Freita--área geral1
2021-05-08 13:11Inishmore--Kilronan1
2021-04-24 14:35Parque Urbano de São Lourenço1
2021-05-04 17:37Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro1
2021-04-29 08:17Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-05-02 16:37Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-05-08 17:06Mesía - Brañas de Valga3
2021-04-24 16:19Ribeira de Alferrarede--Olho de Boi3
2021-05-05 02:45Encoro de Cecebre--Cola de Barcés2
2021-04-18 12:29Oleiros--porto de Lorbé1
2021-04-17 17:19Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte1
2021-04-18 10:15Serra da Arada--Fraguinha1
2021-04-17 11:57Sada--ENIL Brañas e lagoas1
2021-05-07 17:00Albufeira de Montargil1
2021-04-18 16:09Sada--Ría de Betanzos1
2021-04-30 08:44Seafield (Baile an Tsagart)5
2021-05-08 14:32Mesía - Areeiras de Xanceda1
2021-04-18 18:45Praia fluvial do Bostelim2
2021-05-14 17:55Albufeira dos Minutos1
2021-04-25 00:30Parque ribeirinho da Sertã2
2021-05-08 09:05PN Peneda-Gerês--Percurso Portelinha-Rodeiro1
2021-04-18 16:32Esteiro do Mandeo1
2021-05-08 06:40Várzea da Ovelha, Aliviada e Folhada2
2021-05-15 18:11Albufeira da Boavista1
2021-05-02 10:09Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-05-07 17:00ZPE Castro Verde--área geral2
2021-05-08 16:23Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-05-09 16:30Serranias de Fafe
2021-05-06 18:56Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-04-22 17:44Lagoa das Dunas Douradas1
2021-04-27 13:40Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-05-15 11:36Ribeira de Seda--Camões1
2021-05-07 13:30Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor1
2021-04-17 15:50Serra da Aboboreira2
2021-05-08 16:42ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas1
2021-04-17 15:30Maranhão2
2021-05-14 15:00PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral2
2021-05-06 18:20Albufeira de Pisão1
2021-04-17 15:18ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira1
2021-04-25 09:35PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro1
2021-04-24 17:20Praia fluvial de Sangemil1
2021-04-17 17:56Loughaunbeg5
2021-04-20 11:32Albufeira de Cinco Reis1
2021-05-01 17:56Ría de Cedeira--río das Mestas4
2021-05-08 10:46Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena2
2021-05-08 10:19Cedeira--Paseo fluvial2
2021-04-29 13:09Lagoa de Sobrado2
2021-05-11 15:25Fonte Férrea1
2021-04-23 16:23Lagoa de Quintas1
2021-05-09 11:30Serra do Forgoselo--Zona do Curro1
2021-04-24 18:04Caldas de Felgueira1
2021-05-07 16:00Uz2
2021-05-16 13:56Barca da Amieira2
2021-04-26 07:45Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-04-19 10:57Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel4
2021-05-16 15:03Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana4
2021-05-11 08:15Álvares1
2021-05-02 09:00Senhorim1
2021-04-19 17:03Lagoas da Sobreda2
2021-05-02 18:33Ourense cidade--Barrio de A Ponte4
2021-04-19 14:29Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros1
2021-05-09 15:29Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-04-23 17:25Albufeira de Fagilde1
2021-05-05 09:35Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos1
2021-04-16 18:33Albufeira do Sordo1
2021-05-04 20:09Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena1
2021-04-27 07:50Rio Douro--Régua2
2021-05-01 14:30Açude da Rouca2
2021-05-05 12:54São Salvador de Viveiro1
2021-04-25 07:20Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral
2021-04-29 18:58Parque do Corgo1
2021-05-08 16:33MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Penedo Gordo1
2021-04-27 18:13Baixa do Rio Seia1
2021-05-08 17:22A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-05-08 17:09Pego das Portas--Arneiro3
2021-05-11 08:54Gouvães da Serra4
2021-04-25 10:42Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-05-06 15:37Raposeira / Quinta da Nogueira2
2021-05-06 09:00Aeródromo de Pinhanços1
2021-04-19 14:54Rusheen Bay6
2021-05-15 17:24A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela1
2021-05-05 15:15PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais1
2021-05-05 08:23Curros1
2021-04-16 18:06PN Serra da Estrela--Lagoa Comprida2
2021-05-13 09:08Farelos1
2021-04-17 18:28PN Serra da Estrela--Sabugueiro1
2021-05-08 19:12Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM4
2021-05-11 15:05Moimenta da Serra2
2021-04-18 10:28Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-05-02 10:20Ribeira da Foupana--Alcaria Queimada1
2021-05-05 12:55Unhais da Serra6
2021-05-16 11:55Bruceira1
2021-05-06 13:48PN Serra da Estrela--Torre2
2021-05-05 10:30Vila Pouca de Aguiar1
2021-05-06 09:34Adagoi1
2021-05-10 09:45Jancão4
2021-05-08 15:38Lough Corrib--Angliham3
2021-05-08 14:00Nimmos Pier2
2021-05-01 13:52Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-05-02 07:27Muckrush2
2021-04-23 14:15Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-04-17 19:27A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-04-25 09:30Tawin Island5
2021-04-30 17:17Galway Bay at Galway Port1
2021-05-03 11:25Albufeira de Brinches1
2021-05-01 11:30Serra da Azinheira4
2021-05-13 14:30Mirante do Paixotão e Mata da Cerca1
2021-05-13 18:25Aral3
2021-05-03 09:30Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-04-20 15:06Albufeira do Pinhão1
2021-05-05 11:00PN Serra da Estrela--Piornos1
2021-05-01 16:46Pedras Salgadas1
2021-05-07 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-04-27 19:52Os Lagares - Agro Carboeiro - Coto Ladoiro, Guntín1
2021-05-08 13:00Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba2
2021-05-04 14:00Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar2
2021-05-08 08:10Ballyloughane3
2021-05-11 13:26Herdade do Esporão2
2021-04-18 12:18PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas Douradas1
2021-05-07 20:39Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano1
2021-05-08 15:30PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas4
2021-04-18 12:56PN Serra da Estrela--Pousada de São Lourenço1
2021-05-16 11:00Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-04-23 10:06Pegos Dobrados1
2021-05-08 07:24Estaca de Bares
2021-04-25 16:14Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)2
2021-04-22 08:30Pinhão1
2021-05-03 11:00Rio Mondego--Praia fluvial da Ponte de Juncais1
2021-05-15 08:08Serra da Gardunha--área geral1
2021-05-14 16:35Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco2
2021-05-08 09:05Albufeira de Beliche1
2021-05-16 06:45PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos1
2021-05-08 14:28Outeiro de Rei--Polígono Industrial de Outeiro de Rei1
2021-05-04 14:47Ribeira de Lucefecit--ponte da N3731
2021-05-01 13:40PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho2
2021-05-12 08:16Redial3
2021-05-11 09:58Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-05-14 14:50Albufeira de Valdanta1
2021-05-14 10:33PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros3
2021-05-08 15:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Castanheira3
2021-04-19 17:41Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2021-05-03 17:35Lugo--Parque As Termas1
2021-04-18 18:33Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá1
2021-05-08 09:03Encoro de Leboreiro2
2021-05-01 14:35PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-05-08 18:34Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)5
2021-05-06 19:54Lugo--Ronda da Muralla1
2021-04-16 18:48Lugo--Parque de Paradai3
2021-05-02 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé4
2021-05-14 16:15Muxagata5
2021-05-07 12:32Albufeira do Alqueva--Campinho1
2021-04-18 09:15Albufeira do Facho6
2021-05-09 11:17Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras2
2021-04-16 19:03Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5301
2021-05-16 16:15Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2021-04-24 10:46Guntín/O Corgo/O Páramo--Río Miño/Río Neira3
2021-05-01 17:50Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz2
2021-05-01 16:50Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda3
2021-04-21 11:19Fuinhas1
2021-04-19 07:32Albufeira de Borba2
2021-05-04 12:42Albufeira de Lucefécit2
2021-05-03 14:59Vale da Rabaça3
2021-05-08 17:00Río Támega--Tramo O Rosal-Rabal4
2021-05-15 12:00Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-04-17 12:06Castro de Ribeiras de Lea--Charca Polígono Industrial1
2021-04-29 07:09Río Tamega--Tramo A Preguiza-A Pousa1
2021-05-01 21:14Monsaraz1
2021-05-15 14:28Malpica do Tejo1
2021-04-24 09:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão1
2021-04-24 09:34Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-05-16 09:16PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada1
2021-04-25 12:41Rahasane Turlough1
2021-05-08 15:46Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar1
2021-04-18 17:15Linhares de Ansiães3
2021-05-08 12:39Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)4
2021-04-24 18:40ZPE Vila Fernando--açude de Vila Fernando1
2021-05-01 17:30Vila Verde de Ficalho2
2021-05-08 12:27Cervo--San Cibrao, Foz do río Covo1
2021-05-16 10:09Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos2
2021-05-04 14:42IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio
2021-04-24 10:15Albufeira dos Carvalhos4
2021-05-04 09:24Juromenha1
2021-05-02 12:06Albufeira de Bouça Cova1
2021-05-02 13:04Canhão de Idanha1
2021-04-30 16:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália1
2021-05-14 18:25Sortelha1
2021-04-25 15:41Albufeira de Idanha3
2021-05-15 17:46PN Tejo Internacional--Soalheiras1
2021-05-08 10:51La Codosera--Pueblo1
2021-05-08 15:36Río Guadiana--Puente Ayuda1
2021-05-08 08:17Lough Beg Bird Reserve1
2021-04-25 17:00Parque da Praia Fluvial do Rio Tua (Mirandela)3
2021-04-17 17:59Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2021-05-15 17:45Harper's Island Wetlands2
2021-04-21 13:00Rio Ardila--ponte da N3862
2021-05-08 07:19Monsanto2
2021-04-29 14:58Meimão3
2021-05-15 16:59Roches Point2
2021-05-14 09:12PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal1
2021-04-18 07:40Vale da Vilariça--área geral4
2021-05-16 15:00Albufeira da Toulica2
2021-05-01 19:10Barreiros--Praia e regato de Fontela2
2021-05-08 16:45Nossa Senhora da Azenha2
2021-05-14 09:52Encoro de San Martiño2
2021-05-08 20:34Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga1
2021-04-21 19:20Barreiros--Praia de Arealonga (Este)1
2021-05-13 10:24Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-05-16 08:10Penha Garcia4
2021-05-01 11:36Ribadeo--A Devesa2
2021-05-01 09:20Río Salor--Puente de Membrío2
2021-05-08 09:47Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)2
2021-04-26 14:39Ballybranagan Strand (including Ballyshane and Ballycroneen)3
2021-05-08 16:00Sierra Pelada Paraje Nat--Área General1
2021-05-12 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-05-09 20:47Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla1
2021-05-14 07:00Vilar Maior1
2021-04-19 17:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Saltes1
2021-04-29 12:35PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva1
2021-05-16 13:46PN Tejo Internacional--Salvaterra do Extremo1
2021-05-11 07:54Alcántara--La Cantera1
2021-05-08 14:05Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -2
2021-05-07 09:11PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar2
2021-05-08 12:00Ballycotton Marsh6
2021-05-02 15:10Tapia de Casarego--Vilamil3
2021-05-16 12:27Almendral--Cantera de las Navas1
2021-04-29 12:51Río Alagón--Puente Ceclavín1
2021-04-27 11:32Embalse del Noque o Brozas I1
2021-05-06 08:00PN Montesinho--Lama Grande
2021-04-27 12:04Embalse de Brozas II1
2021-05-16 08:46Arribes del Duero PNat--Río Camaces (Hinojosa D.)1
2021-05-13 17:17Embalse de Brovales4
2021-04-24 11:37Embalse de Morantes1
2021-05-03 19:33Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces1
2021-05-03 17:18Lago de Sanabria PNat--Ribadelago-Cuestallago1
2021-05-02 11:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín2
2021-04-23 18:33Rio Salor--Puente Viejo de Aliseda3
2021-04-28 14:10Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-04-18 16:10Embalse de Irueña--Puente del río de Las Mayas1
2021-05-09 14:56Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla6
2021-05-15 19:55Coria--Gravera del Cachón1
2021-05-04 17:31Río Salor--Vado del Soldado4
2021-04-18 09:34Arribes del Duero PNat--Pozo de los Humos1
2021-05-08 14:36Coria--Casco urbano1
2021-05-08 18:30Embalse de Portaje--General2
2021-04-23 20:14Ciudad Rodrigo--Río Águeda2
2021-05-08 20:10Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio1
2021-04-17 13:14Ciudad Rodrigo--Centro Histórico1
2021-05-08 10:39Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales1
2021-04-27 15:50Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-04-26 16:59Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)1
2021-05-11 13:42Embalse de Alcántara--La Herradura3
2021-04-18 10:20Martiago--Risco de Martiago1
2021-04-17 11:25Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes2
2021-05-02 04:30Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-05-03 17:34Los Arenales--Laguna norte3
2021-04-28 18:30Cáceres--Lagunas del Majón1
2021-04-28 19:21Atenor1
2021-04-17 19:35Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-05-08 12:33Esparragalejo--Charca Grande1
2021-04-16 19:40Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar2
2021-05-08 09:22San Miguel de Las Dueñas--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-09 08:30Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío2
2021-05-08 08:05Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2021-04-29 10:32Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe2
2021-04-24 08:50Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol1
2021-05-08 07:41Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres1
2021-05-08 08:00Playa de Montijo1
2021-05-05 09:44Cáceres--Parque del Rodeo1
2021-04-24 14:09Cáceres--Parque Valhondo2
2021-05-14 16:28Angueira
2021-04-22 12:48Río Alagón--Puente de la Macarrona1
2021-05-10 21:35Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas1
2021-04-17 11:36El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona3
2021-05-09 15:10Montehermoso--Pueblo1
2021-05-11 10:00Puerto Cerredo- La Collada
2021-04-24 15:22Valdés--Cabo Busto1
2021-05-11 19:22Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya5
2021-05-06 19:00Embalse de la Generala1
2021-05-08 17:00Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas2
2021-05-02 13:33Lough Boora Parklands--general area1
2021-05-11 18:26Embalse de Valdesalor4
2021-05-09 15:20Embalse de Guadiloba1
2021-04-18 20:00Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa I2
2021-05-02 13:30Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa II1
2021-04-20 15:22Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse1
2021-04-17 13:03Laguna de Galisteo2
2021-04-24 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo2
2021-05-13 08:30Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura2
2021-04-23 12:37Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Monsagro1
2021-05-11 10:26Embalse de Alange--General1
2021-04-18 17:18Embalse de Almendra--Área General5
2021-05-16 14:38Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa5
2021-05-08 18:15PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda1
2021-05-15 09:42Cornalvo PN--Area general2
2021-04-24 17:05Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2021-05-06 12:30Río Almonte--Puente de Monroy2
2021-05-09 11:47Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Área General1
2021-04-24 11:08Cornalvo PN--Embalse de Cornalvo5
2021-05-15 10:27Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan6
2021-05-02 09:32Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia2
2021-05-04 09:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)4
2021-04-18 10:56Serradilla--Pueblo2
2021-05-06 07:43Las Mestas--Pueblo1
2021-04-23 18:09Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano1
2021-04-21 11:20Puerto de Somiedo1
2021-05-06 14:55El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo2
2021-05-07 13:15Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja1
2021-04-25 09:49Marisma de Cetina3
2021-05-05 10:44Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Hotel Abadía de Los Templarios2
2021-05-11 18:21Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio1
2021-04-24 10:25Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--La Alberca-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-11 13:26Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)2
2021-05-03 09:35Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia1
2021-05-10 07:48Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)4
2021-04-21 13:20Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero1
2021-05-12 17:57Plasencia--Casco histórico1
2021-05-15 17:34San Martín de Luiña - área general3
2021-05-15 17:54Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2021-05-12 20:51San Pedro de la Ribera2
2021-04-20 13:12Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-04-16 15:33Plasencia--Paseo fluvial2
2021-05-08 15:00Teberga--Braña Tuiza2
2021-04-22 12:21Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-04-17 19:02Castrillo de los Polvazares--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-05 11:17Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Mogarraz-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-15 10:15Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino2
2021-05-07 09:57Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado1
2021-05-07 17:53Embalse del Jerte--Presa6
2021-04-21 10:45Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos1
2021-05-12 20:04Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-05-08 14:14Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2021-05-09 18:20Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-04-27 19:14Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra3
2021-04-25 13:00Cabezabellosa--La Jara1
2021-04-24 18:32Lagunilla--Sierra de Lagunilla1
2021-04-20 08:22Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-05-02 08:01Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-05-07 16:45Villaseco del Pan--Peñalcarro1
2021-05-08 18:16Astorga--El Sierro2
2021-05-11 19:41Embalse del Robledo1
2021-04-23 18:21Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Miranda del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-22 17:00Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona2
2021-05-11 19:22Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2021-05-08 16:30Lagunilla--Balcón de Extremadura1
2021-05-02 11:13Riscos de Villavieja--Oteadero1
2021-04-17 17:00Camarzana de Tera--Graveras.14
2021-04-17 18:02Trujillo--Doña Catalina1
2021-04-17 15:47Río Almonte--Puente de Torrejón (EX-208)4
2021-05-02 14:41Embalse de Ricobayo--Muelas del Pan-mirador del puente1
2021-05-08 10:21Llanos de Trujillo ZEPA--Ibahernando2
2021-05-12 19:00Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena2
2021-04-23 18:33Pereruela--Arcillo1
2021-04-26 10:25Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo1
2021-05-10 10:55Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona2
2021-05-14 14:05Casas del Castañar--Pueblo1
2021-04-21 09:22Babia y Luna PNat--Puerto Ventana3
2021-05-08 06:56Trujillo--Berrocal norte2
2021-04-24 13:59Montemayor del Río--Pueblo y piscina natural2
2021-05-16 11:08Embalse de Baños de Montemayor2
2021-05-08 18:44Hervás--Camping El Pinajarro1
2021-05-08 10:19Jiménez de Jamuz--Ribera3
2021-05-16 16:57Embalse de La Tabla1
2021-05-01 11:55Piornal--Pueblo1
2021-04-17 17:20Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos2
2021-05-14 17:15Pereruela--San Román de los Infantes1
2021-05-09 11:29Río Almonte--Jaraicejo2
2021-05-02 11:43Hervás--Embalse del Horcajo1
2021-05-10 16:58Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope1
2021-05-08 18:23Nieva--Gozón2
2021-05-08 14:46L.lena--Puertu la Cubilla/Lena--Puerto de La Cubilla
2021-04-17 14:48Santa Marina del Rey--Presa2
2021-05-02 19:30Toril--Arroyo Porquerizo1
2021-05-05 08:43Jaraicejo--Embalse de Cantalgallo1
2021-04-20 12:10Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-05-08 17:15Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas1
2021-04-29 13:52Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro2
2021-05-06 09:30Las Ubiñas-La Mesa P. Nat., La Val.lota2
2021-05-12 17:16Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita1
2021-05-08 14:10Béjar--Carretera del Castañar1
2021-04-30 08:07Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-05-10 15:37Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente2
2021-04-17 12:30La Ribera--Embalse de la Barquera/Ribera de Arriba--Embalse de la Barquera2
2021-04-25 20:08San Pedro de Rozados--Barcialejo1
2021-04-23 13:20Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)1
2021-05-04 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas2
2021-05-09 10:12Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey5
2021-05-05 11:40Embalse de Trasona3
2021-05-14 19:28Azud de Alcollarín2
2021-04-24 08:19Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte1
2021-04-18 12:08Vegalencia2
2021-04-29 15:05Verdicio3
2021-04-25 10:10Candelario--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-19 13:59Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-04-26 16:20Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada1
2021-04-23 17:15Granja de Moreruela--Monasterio y carretera de acceso1
2021-05-02 06:27Hook Head--general area1
2021-05-01 10:00Zamora--Bosque de Valorio2
2021-05-13 06:45Embalse de la Granda2
2021-04-26 19:15Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat2
2021-05-14 17:00Zamora--Río Duero
2021-04-18 12:00Babia y Luna PNat--Puerto de Aralla1
2021-05-11 11:20Charca de Coneo, Cabo Peñas (Gozón)2
2021-05-06 12:50Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-04-18 10:55Villamanín--Sierra del Cueto Negro, Chagos y Las Tres Marías1
2021-05-05 07:13La Palmosa--Polígono Industrial1
2021-05-01 10:30Villadangos del Páramo--robledales1
2021-05-14 16:00Enbalse de Casares de Arbás2
2021-04-27 13:24Campanario--Embalse del Paredón1
2021-05-11 16:54Playa de Bañugues1
2021-05-09 09:07Manganeses de la Lampreana1
2021-05-05 18:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Pueblo1
2021-05-15 19:27Villaralbo--Los Plantíos1
2021-05-05 09:30Embalse de Sierra Brava--General5
2021-05-06 10:02Embalse de Bornos2
2021-05-14 17:35Chozas de Arriba--Laguna2
2021-05-08 11:28Benavente--La Pradera1
2021-05-03 09:30Embalse de San Andrés4
2021-05-04 08:44Gema1
2021-05-04 08:35Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro1
2021-04-18 15:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Prado del Valle2
2021-05-08 09:15Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-04-25 11:57La Maya--Gravera El Centenero4
2021-05-12 18:30Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2021-04-20 08:01El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2021-05-16 13:44Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur1
2021-05-01 10:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Camino Carrerina1
2021-05-08 08:40Coreses--Graveras3
2021-05-06 12:45Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2021-04-30 08:29Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2021-05-13 19:57Villamandos--monte y parameras1
2021-05-14 17:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General
2021-05-14 11:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque3
2021-04-23 11:57Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano1
2021-05-01 10:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher2
2021-04-26 17:00Samson3
2021-04-18 11:30Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes
2021-05-08 20:00Navalvillar de Pela--Cerro del Fraile2
2021-05-13 17:19Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-01 10:30León--Monte San Isidro1
2021-05-09 11:17Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos1
2021-05-16 09:04Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa1
2021-04-29 10:45Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2021-04-19 07:42Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2021-05-15 19:45León--Río Bernesga2
2021-05-06 19:16Grulleros--Gravera1
2021-05-10 07:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-04-18 17:20Villagonzalo de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-05-02 17:00León--La Candamia/Las Lomas2
2021-04-17Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2021-05-13 12:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's2
2021-05-06 19:07Villar de Corneja--El Hocino1
2021-04-23 08:41Valencia de Don Juan--Canal de la Margen Izquierda del Rio Porma1
2021-05-12 18:07Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2021-04-23 17:00Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos1
2021-04-26 17:49Desembocadura del Río Pícaro1
2021-05-01 14:37Benaocaz--Pueblo1
2021-05-04 11:33Algodonales--Campiña1
2021-04-18 11:16Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra6
2021-04-21 12:33Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo3
2021-05-08 11:12Grazalema--Pueblo2
2021-04-18Guadalupe--Pueblo1
2021-05-10 11:18Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo2
2021-04-29 10:30Toro--Timulos-azud1
2021-05-14 20:15Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera2
2021-05-02 07:44Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda1
2021-05-16 11:51Cola del embalse de Zahara--El Gastor6
2021-04-17 08:22La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía1
2021-05-11 08:03Talarrubias--Llanos3
2021-05-11 16:55Azud de Riolobos1
2021-05-15 13:03Junta de Los Rios2
2021-04-29 11:40Santas Martas--Gravera1
2021-04-21 10:11Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-04-23 11:50Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco1
2021-04-23 10:00Puerto el Puntal
2021-05-16 06:06Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-04-21 08:39Observatorio Playa de Misiego4
2021-05-14 20:09Candeleda--Pueblo2
2021-05-13 18:00Casares--Pueblo1
2021-05-08 18:30Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.2
2021-04-17 12:07Tarazona de Guareña--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-13 11:23Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo1
2021-05-02 17:01Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Lago de Isoba2
2021-05-14 19:11Embalse de la Serena--Cola del Guadalemar1
2021-05-14 12:10Puerto Peña2
2021-05-12 09:09Alía--Almansa7
2021-04-29 12:33Torre de la Sal1
2021-05-05 08:30Raven Wood NR2
2021-05-08 18:35Moylan Lough1
2021-05-08 18:50Balranald RSPB Reserve--Àird an Rùnair1
2021-04-17 09:12Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas1
2021-05-05 16:50Embalse de la Serena--Embarcadero de Peñalsordo2
2021-05-08 17:35Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares4
2021-05-16 08:19Navalcán--Emb. de Navalcán2
2021-04-30 10:08Navarredonda--Parador de Gredos1
2021-05-12 13:10Balranald RSPB Reserve
2021-04-23 09:15Embalse De Navalcán--Cola Noreste2
2021-05-15 12:09Sabero--Ruta de las minas2
2021-05-12 11:43Loch Sanderay (Loch Sanndaraigh)
2021-05-15 11:50Ardivachar / Àird a' Mhachair to Clachan
2021-05-15 06:15Bàgh Chulla / Culla Bay
2021-04-19 17:04Guadalmansa--Desembocadura y curso bajo1
2021-04-29 11:19Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje2
2021-05-15 10:27Loch Druidibeag1
2021-05-06 13:45Vallay Strand (Traigh Bhalaigh)3
2021-04-17 15:24Bohernabreena Reservoirs and The Waterworks1
2021-05-14 12:43Cahore Marsh--general area2
2021-05-07 08:40Ribesella-- Ría de Ribesella, Malecón/Ribadesella-Ría de Ribadesella, Malecón2
2021-05-06 11:33Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella4
2021-04-17 14:24Woodenbridge1
2021-05-14 15:07Grenitote1
2021-05-01 06:48Tolka Valley Park1
2021-05-08 15:23Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--robledal de Prioro2
2021-04-22 19:00San Miguel del Pino2
2021-04-17 14:56Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga5
2021-05-02 12:54Tajo del Molino de Teba
2021-04-16 15:16Nanjizal Valley2
2021-05-10 14:16Dubh Linn Garden1
2021-04-16 18:43Higher Bosistow5
2021-05-14 09:48Kilmichael Point1
2021-05-03 13:15Kenidjack Valley1
2021-04-17 16:09Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack2
2021-04-19 15:52Vartry Reservoir--South Embankment2
2021-05-09 15:53Vartry Reservoir--Sally's Bridge1
2021-04-17 14:15Pendeen Watch2
2021-05-16 12:35Pendeen (Village)
2021-05-13 07:37University College Dublin--Main Lake1
2021-05-15 06:07Calartha
2021-05-10 13:51University College Dublin--Upper Lake1
2021-04-27 14:54Laguna de Boada2
2021-05-04 16:00Powerscourt House and Gardens3
2021-04-21 12:15Irishtown Nature Park1
2021-05-08 20:01Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates1
2021-05-13 13:01Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-05-08 09:23Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles3
2021-05-01 09:43Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria1
2021-05-05 18:31Simancas2
2021-05-10 16:05Kilternan Cemetery Park1
2021-05-08 09:31Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-05-08 19:18Idrone Terrace (South Dublin Bay viewpoint)2
2021-05-08 11:40Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte2
2021-05-13 13:45Great South Wall1
2021-05-12 06:47North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall2
2021-05-15 17:26Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares1
2021-05-16 07:13Seapoint2
2021-04-16 17:56Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-04-26 20:16Laguna de El Oso1
2021-05-02 09:28Turvey NR1
2021-05-09 14:54Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera2
2021-04-24 14:51Woodbrook (Village)3
2021-05-13 11:03People's Park (Dún Laoghaire)2
2021-05-16 12:00Dun Laoghaire Harbour--East Pier1
2021-05-05 15:27Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-05-08 12:17Bremore--fields and coast3
2021-05-02 04:38Killruddery House and Gardens
2021-04-18 12:00Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)1
2021-05-14 12:02Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area1
2021-04-18 10:59Killiney Beach2
2021-04-21 18:18Fuentes de Nava--EDAR11
2021-05-15 15:24Killoughter Lane1
2021-05-08 11:36Broad Lough--general area1
2021-04-17 18:18Newcastle (Village)
2021-05-05 07:39Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas2
2021-05-11 12:59Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas1
2021-05-03 10:50Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-04-26 19:00Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio11
2021-05-12 17:16Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2021-04-28 08:20Coliemore Harbour1
2021-05-10 14:30Dillon's Park2
2021-04-21 10:25Newcastle Sea Road2
2021-05-08 17:09Greystones--South Beach2
2021-05-08 12:52Five Mile Point1
2021-05-09 09:00Laguna de Duero--Laguna1
2021-05-14 16:27East Coast NR1
2021-05-13 11:00Kilcoole--marsh and coast2
2021-05-11Río Grande3
2021-05-12 08:16Valladolid--Río Esgueva3
2021-05-03 16:29Wicklow Head1
2021-05-08 09:00Laguna de Duero--Los Valles1
2021-05-04 08:12Valladolid--Campus UV3
2021-05-11 17:33Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2021-04-23 10:03Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo2
2021-05-15 14:23Howth Harbour4
2021-05-08 09:46Skerries3
2021-04-27 17:21Ávila--El Gansino1
2021-05-15 12:18Howth Head3
2021-05-15 08:37St. Ives Head1
2021-04-30 09:16Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-05-02 18:09Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-04-25 13:04Parque Fluvial -- Desembocadura Río Fuengirola12
2021-05-13 13:52Aldeamayor--Charca1
2021-05-13 12:00Llano de Olmedo1
2021-04-19 15:36Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool2
2021-05-15 15:00Benalmádena--Parque Carvajal1
2021-04-18 17:36St Gothian Sands LNR2
2021-05-01 19:34Grijota--El Serrón y entorno2
2021-04-23 17:14Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla1
2021-04-28 13:15Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya1
2021-04-23 13:44Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2021-04-27 08:46Palencia--Paseo la Julia y circuito del campo de golf2
2021-04-26 09:06Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area1
2021-05-08 07:17Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno1
2021-05-06 08:04Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2021-05-04 14:50Embalse de Serones1
2021-04-18 08:30Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA1
2021-05-10 17:37Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna
2021-04-26 09:17Luciana--Río Guadiana (El Chiquero)3
2021-05-08 16:06Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno4
2021-05-08 10:28Rathlin Island Ferry1
2021-04-17 09:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa
2021-04-24 13:13Windmill Farm2
2021-05-08 10:50Málaga--Pantano del Agujero1
2021-05-12 18:16Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2021-05-10 10:11Málaga--Rio Guadalmedina5
2021-05-15 09:32The Lizard2
2021-04-22 16:20Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor2
2021-04-26 08:56Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2021-04-17 10:39Grade Marsh2
2021-05-05 07:00Stithians Reservoir3
2021-04-25 10:26Canal de Castilla--Frómista4
2021-05-06 11:10Cogeces del Monte--Monasterio Armedilla1
2021-05-03 09:23Valles Altos del Nansa y Saja--Uznayo3
2021-05-01 16:17Valdemaqueda--Puente Mocha2
2021-04-21 10:42Trebah Garden1
2021-05-05 17:35Lagunas de Archidona--Laguna Grande1
2021-04-23 11:30Ruta ornitológica 3: Monte de la Tiñosa y Valle de Arranca1
2021-04-23 19:41Carnon Valley20
2021-04-30 10:43Embalse de Picadas2
2021-04-27 16:00Montaña Palentina PNat--El Golobar2
2021-05-03 12:08Pennance Point1
2021-05-08 07:04Río Bullaque--Tabla de la Yedra1
2021-04-18 19:55Restronguet Creek1
2021-05-16 12:19Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña2
2021-05-11 11:25Fistral Beach2
2021-05-16 07:50Skomer Island WTSWW NR1
2021-04-19 15:13Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama1
2021-05-12 19:29Kinnegar Shore and Pools1
2021-05-16 15:42Aguilar de Campóo--Corvio1
2021-05-13 06:00Skokholm2
2021-05-03 09:30St Anthony Head2
2021-04-24 11:23Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-05-01 17:07Talisker Bay1
2021-05-07 10:02Holywood Sea Park1
2021-05-01 13:56Marloes Peninsula--Martin's Haven area5
2021-05-12 19:34Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas2
2021-04-18 10:00Bosque de la Herrería1
2021-04-24 08:26Fresnedillas de la Oliva--Dehesa de la Sierra
2021-04-19 17:50Embalse de Valdemudarra4
2021-05-01 15:40Marloes Peninsula--Marloes Mere SSSI2
2021-05-04 18:07Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-04-21 10:00Embalse de la Jarosa2
2021-05-13 16:30Villamanta--Cañada Real1
2021-05-06 18:14Westdale Bay2
2021-04-17 16:07Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera1
2021-05-02 16:04Embalse de Guajaraz--presa2
2021-04-24 11:51Fontibre--Nacimiento del Río Ebro1
2021-05-01 12:38St Brides3
2021-05-13 19:30Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez1
2021-04-29 16:00The Gann1
2021-04-24 12:10Peña Amaya1
2021-05-16 13:39Casarrubios del Monte--Arroyo del Pradillo
2021-05-08 19:21Isle of Rum
2021-05-03 08:57Quijorna1
2021-05-13 19:30Embalse de Valmayor
2021-05-06 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos2
2021-04-29 12:01Huétor-Tájar--Área General1
2021-05-13 19:30Tablas de Alarcos1
2021-05-06 11:45Glen Brittle
2021-04-21 15:45Rábano--Río Duratón2
2021-05-03 11:06Toledo--Mirador del Valle1
2021-05-10 13:00Toledo -- río Tajo4
2021-04-25 09:21Bargas--Urb. Cuesta del Águila1
2021-05-01 10:10Valsaín--La Boca del Asno1
2021-04-18 10:52Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-05-03 08:30Los Balbases--Área general2
2021-05-08 14:30Uig
2021-05-07 11:28Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo1
2021-05-06 16:15Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines2
2021-04-29 10:00Camel Estuary1
2021-05-01 12:00Sierra Norte de Guadarrama PNat--Puerto de Navacerrada1
2021-05-05 19:00Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada1
2021-04-24 11:30Valle de la Barranca1
2021-04-23 17:20Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves1
2021-04-23 10:19La Granja--Chorro Grande1
2021-05-09 17:57Kilchoan
2021-05-14 17:33Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2021-05-09 13:08Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama3
2021-04-27 10:00The Lost Gardens of Heligan1
2021-05-02 11:25Peña Ulaña1
2021-05-08 08:09Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos2
2021-05-08 17:57Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea2
2021-04-24 12:19Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M4041
2021-05-10 12:45Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla5
2021-04-21 09:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón1
2021-04-18 07:22Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Laguna y Circo de Peñalara4
2021-04-17 12:07Valle del Arlanza--Escuderos-Retortillo2
2021-05-16 10:45Embalse de las Vencías1
2021-05-02 19:48Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores2
2021-05-12 11:21Hoces Duraton PNat--S.miguel de Bernuy1
2021-05-06 16:30Contraembalse de los Bermejales2
2021-05-08 14:31Valdeprado del Río--Mediadoro2
2021-05-07 17:00Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío1
2021-04-30 19:37Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía2
2021-05-07 10:04Móstoles-Parque de El Soto2
2021-05-15 18:00Mocejón--lagunas2
2021-04-30 12:00Villanueva de Argaño--Área general2
2021-04-18 10:21Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Arroyo de la Angostura2
2021-04-24 10:45Parque Cerro del Aire, Majadahonda1
2021-05-11 10:00Pedriza Anterior1
2021-05-08 09:39Stornoway Harbour
2021-05-13 17:20Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-04-17 15:00St. Govan's Head2
2021-04-29 14:02Bosherston Ponds1
2021-04-20 14:58Higgons' Well1
2021-05-15 20:00Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-05-09 08:58Borve, Isle of Lewis
2021-05-15 16:25Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-04-28 20:00Fuenlabrada-Zona La Mesa1
2021-05-08 13:45Embalse Del Ebro RNat--La Población1
2021-04-26 19:30Laguna del Prado1
2021-05-13 15:33Staffin Bay2
2021-05-10 09:03Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2021-05-08 14:30Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar1
2021-04-17 10:07Alcorcón--Parque Ciudad Mayarí1
2021-05-10 12:30Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca6
2021-05-14 11:52Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Área General1
2021-05-08 08:49Alameda del Valle--pueblo1
2021-05-13 07:45Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana2
2021-05-08 11:25Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas1
2021-05-08 17:02Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera1
2021-05-08 06:37Steinish--excluding shore2
2021-05-13 10:16Lochbuie1
2021-05-14 11:00Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya2
2021-05-09 09:56Pinilla del Valle-Casco Urbano1
2021-05-14 17:13Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-05-01 11:15Comarca del Tozo--La Piedra2
2021-05-03 15:03Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón2
2021-05-03 10:03Soto del Real--Canto del Tolmo1
2021-05-14 16:59Leganés--Parque Polvoranca2
2021-05-14 10:05Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa2
2021-05-13 07:30Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos1
2021-05-09 10:37Embalse del Jabalón--Presa2
2021-05-15 14:53Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus5
2021-05-16 07:24Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-04-25 18:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte2
2021-05-15 09:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2021-05-16 10:18Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-04-28 07:58Avellanosa--Páramos y alrededores1
2021-05-04 10:00Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra
2021-05-13 17:36Frandovinez--Balsa de riego2
2021-04-25 19:23El Temple1
2021-04-28 08:33Parque Pº Ermita Villa Adriana, Aravaca1
2021-04-28 18:59El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque4
2021-05-10 17:15Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera1
2021-04-19 17:00El Pardo--pueblo1
2021-05-03 09:23Embalse de Pinilla--Lozoya1
2021-05-10 10:35North side of the Bràigh (Broad Bay)
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque Butarque4
2021-04-18 19:09Buniel--Área General3
2021-04-24 13:34Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-05-09 10:48Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo2
2021-05-03 09:00Parque Aluche, Madrid1
2021-05-08 18:04Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia1
2021-05-08 08:45Monte el Pardo2
2021-04-24 07:51Menhir mouillé de Léhan2
2021-04-29 11:59Santander--La Virgen del Mar2
2021-05-08 10:45Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)2
2021-05-04 17:35Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-05-12 09:45Casa de Campo, Madrid10
2021-04-24 10:40Parque de la Cuña Verde de Latina, Madrid2
2021-05-13 10:07El Carrascal-Miraflores de la Sierra2
2021-05-14 16:50Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano1
2021-05-13 18:35Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago3
2021-05-14 18:39Tardajos--Río Arlanzón2
2021-05-14 11:50Lagunas de Villalba1
2021-05-08 12:25Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina1
2021-05-08 19:33Bahía de Santander—Canal de Raos2
2021-04-17 13:07Parque de San Isidro, Madrid2
2021-04-28 17:39Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-05-12 20:38Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T33
2021-05-12 13:10Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T22
2021-05-07 11:30Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2021-05-08 12:20Parque de Atenas, Madrid1
2021-05-01 09:18Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos
2021-04-25 10:30Madrid--Campo del Moro1
2021-05-16 09:44Villalonquéjar2
2021-05-15 18:14Madrid Río--area general2
2021-05-16 11:20Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas1
2021-05-15 14:37Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T5
2021-05-14 10:51Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-04-16 17:18Bustarviejo--La Porquizuela1
2021-04-20 19:36Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre6
2021-04-19 19:12Parque Agustín Rodríguez Sahagún1
2021-05-12 15:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-04-25 09:36Tres Cantos2
2021-04-24 15:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Cañón1
2021-05-14 19:34Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2021-05-01 09:26Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos1
2021-05-10 10:58Parque Central, Tres Cantos1
2021-04-18 11:41Pinto--Parque Juan Carlos I2
2021-05-03 18:57River Nevern Estuary2
2021-05-04 12:26Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T7
2021-05-12 11:16Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-05-01 12:40Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Escalada1
2021-05-02 11:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías1
2021-04-24 11:00Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid2
2021-05-14 09:45Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M404
2021-04-24 20:14Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Quintanilla-Escalada2
2021-05-13 10:58Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2021-05-04 10:16Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-05-16 11:05Santander--Parque de Las Llamas3
2021-05-15 10:33Lundy Island1
2021-05-04 13:49Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M45
2021-05-13 09:48Taynish NNR1
2021-05-07 10:31Burgos-Rio Arlanzon—Las Rebolledas y fábrica La Moneda3
2021-05-15 10:24Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-04-21 13:00Arisaig2
2021-05-10 16:30Butt of Lewis2
2021-05-15 17:34Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-05-13 07:38Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General1
2021-05-07 09:52Burgos--Paseo de La Isla2
2021-04-18 10:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel2
2021-05-13 10:35Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2021-05-13 08:49Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-04-24 17:00Vega de Granada--Río Genil2
2021-04-28 16:18Sarracin-Saldaña de Burgos2
2021-05-06 15:15Broadford Saltmarsh
2021-05-07 08:22Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2021-04-20 12:05Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid1
2021-04-24 13:37Liérganes, área urbana.2
2021-05-09 07:41Trasmiera--Liérganes3
2021-05-02 19:00Aranjuez--Legamarejo1
2021-05-08 18:18Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-05-06 10:50Burgos--La Quinta1
2021-05-12 15:00Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-04-19 15:12Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-04-27 12:15Madrid--Parque de la Quinta de Los Molinos1
2021-05-07 16:18Mallaig
2021-04-30 07:07Tenby Harbour1
2021-05-07 14:04Castle Hill (Tenby)1
2021-04-24 16:33Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Tudanca1
2021-05-01 17:22Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta2
2021-05-12 19:27Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid3
2021-05-10 11:30Skigersta (Sgiogarstaigh)2
2021-05-12 10:24Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I1
2021-05-15 06:51San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-04-26 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-05-05 09:43San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas1
2021-05-09 11:54Madrid--Zona verde entre Alameda, Pegaso y Piovera3
2021-05-02 17:49Madrid--Parque El Capricho1
2021-05-11 10:18Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-04-30 11:48Granada—Campus Universitario Fuentenueva1
2021-04-24 12:40Bosque Urbano de Barajas, Madrid2
2021-05-12 10:13Ogíjares—Pueblo1
2021-05-07 13:00Barajas--Camino Viejo de Hortaleza1
2021-05-08 11:00Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul3
2021-05-04 11:24Sureste PNat--puente Jarama, Titulcia3
2021-04-23 18:02Granada--Alhambra3
2021-05-14 21:07Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez
2021-04-19 11:15Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo1
2021-05-08 13:15Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general1
2021-04-29 13:05Cedillo de la Torre2
2021-04-27 19:04Laguna Grande1
2021-05-15 10:48Puerto de Somosierra1
2021-05-09 11:43Add Estuary1
2021-05-16 09:45Desembocadura río Guadalfeo1
2021-04-19 12:10Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general1
2021-04-20 09:57 Presa de El Villar2
2021-05-08 19:15Playa de la Cagadilla2
2021-05-05 18:45Aranjuez--Sotomayor1
2021-05-14 18:12Los Ausines1
2021-04-30 09:09Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
2021-05-09 06:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas
2021-05-15 18:41Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo1
2021-05-02 10:15Ile aux Moutons1
2021-04-24 10:50Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-05-10 13:20Horcajuelo-valle Aº Cabrillas1
2021-05-02 08:56Bareyo--Cabo Quintres3
2021-05-04 12:01Tajos de los Vados
2021-04-24 10:32Sureste PNat--Laguna Las Cuarenta1
2021-04-22 11:15Bardsey Island4
2021-05-02 09:50Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-04-18 08:00Los Vados2
2021-04-20 16:11Sureste PNat--Lagunas de las Madres1
2021-04-24 17:15Prádena del Rincón-Laguna del Salmoral
2021-04-20 09:00Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-05-15 14:50Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre2
2021-04-20 12:52Puerto de Motril2
2021-04-25 11:30Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores2
2021-05-06 18:24Playa de las Azucenas1
2021-04-18 11:50Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2021-05-15 07:25Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-04-16 16:00Patones2
2021-05-14 14:29Villarcayo--Área General2
2021-04-25 13:13Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias5
2021-05-05 11:56Yacimientos Sierra de Atapuerca1
2021-05-08 07:55Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo1
2021-05-08 13:31Espinosa de los Monteros--Área General2
2021-04-17 14:56Hozabejas1
2021-04-26 10:25Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)
2021-05-13 11:17Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2021-04-25 09:48La Hiruela--huertas
2021-04-25 10:11Aberdaron1
2021-05-05 10:58Pontón de la Oliva
2021-04-17 12:49Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano2
2021-04-30 20:38Corran Esplanade1
2021-04-17 09:27La Hiruela--La Dehesa1
2021-04-23 12:10Playa de Carchuna2
2021-05-01 11:24Caleruega--Muladar4
2021-05-08 12:00Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)5
2021-05-08 10:23Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)2
2021-05-15 19:29Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada1
2021-04-26 10:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano1
2021-05-08 10:15Eidi--lake1
2021-04-18 10:30Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada1
2021-05-01 16:23Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego2
2021-05-15 07:59Alcalá de Henares--Parque Isla del Colegio2
2021-05-14 09:00Órgiva--La Cenicera4
2021-05-09 08:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General2
2021-04-23 08:06Kilbride Farm
2021-05-06 15:10The Wig
2021-05-10 11:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-05-13 19:04Alcalá de Henares--Campus externo Universidad1
2021-04-29 07:48Quero--Laguna del Taray2
2021-05-08 07:58Meco--Norte ZEPA2
2021-05-14 19:16Laguna de Meco1
2021-04-26 09:22South Stack RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-25 03:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias3
2021-05-09 12:50The Range RSPB1
2021-04-26 05:40Loch Feorlin
2021-04-24 14:59Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza2
2021-04-24 18:00Tinieblas de la Sierra--Sierra Mencilla1
2021-04-19 09:09Trespaderne--Área general1
2021-05-01 12:20Huerta de Rey--Área general1
2021-05-10 08:00Calf of Man3
2021-04-25 08:45Arroturas-Salduero3
2021-04-17 11:34Armañón PNat--Peña de Ranero, Carranza1
2021-04-25 11:00Comarca de Lara--Iglesiapinta3
2021-05-14 14:08Sound2
2021-05-12 16:50Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-04-18 09:40ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2021-05-13 16:58Skuvoy--village area1
2021-05-07 19:11Rhossili Headland1
2021-04-28 16:55Plym Estuary1
2021-05-14 15:06Sandsvatn1
2021-05-11 16:14Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat1
2021-05-06 16:15Kidwelly Quay1
2021-04-21 18:00Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca1
2021-05-15 13:10Cabanillas de Campo1
2021-04-27 08:09Fleshwick3
2021-05-02 10:00Pantaneta de Juviles. Granada, Andalucia, Spain.1
2021-05-14 12:08Gjógv1
2021-05-06 11:09Mull of Galloway RSPB Reserve
2021-04-28 16:00Comarca la Bureba--Bañuelos1
2021-04-28 15:00Carrias-Castil de Carrias1
2021-04-18 10:30Niarbyl3
2021-04-24 11:32Kirkjubøur--fields and sea N of village1
2021-05-11 11:15Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte1
2021-04-30 14:00Kirkjubøur1
2021-05-14 13:30Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-05-14 13:19Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación4
2021-04-25 10:30Jérez del marquesado1
2021-04-19 10:10Guadalajara--Río Henares, Puente Árabe1
2021-05-09 14:55Baie ny Carrickey4
2021-05-09 15:10Úti á Bø1
2021-04-24 12:00Dartmoor NP--Burrator Wood & Reservoir4
2021-04-28 17:15Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe1
2021-05-02 05:40Dalby Mountain2
2021-05-08 09:18Chiloeches--Pueblo1
2021-05-06 19:45Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras1
2021-05-12 20:30Torshavn--Sandagerd3
2021-05-02 06:07Glen Rushen1
2021-04-19 14:12River Neb1
2021-04-29 14:39Peel Hill--north1
2021-04-21 10:40Peel Castle rocks1
2021-05-08 10:29Peel Bay1
2021-05-08 13:25Pwll Shore1
2021-05-03 05:58Peel--Derby Road1
2021-05-11 09:55Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados4
2021-05-10 14:45Castletown1
2021-04-24 16:00Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony7
2021-05-04 18:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado5
2021-05-12 10:31Cemlyn NWWT NR2
2021-05-03 11:20Sámano-Área General1
2021-05-16 14:20Langness1
2021-05-10 14:49Derbyhaven2
2021-05-13 07:30Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina1
2021-05-05 17:55Kionslieu1
2021-04-18 12:31Miguel Esteban--Lagunas
2021-05-08 20:12Glion Cam (called "the Devil's Elbow" in English)1
2021-04-22 10:55Miguel Esteban--Balsas1
2021-05-15 11:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé2
2021-05-12 19:15Portencross6
2021-04-24 10:00Newborough Warren (Tywyn Niwbwrch) and Ynys Llanddwyn NNR2
2021-04-18 12:30Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)3
2021-05-13 12:30Sierra Nevada PN--Puerto de la Ragua (Almería)3
2021-04-18 14:25Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil P Nat--Bozoo1
2021-05-12 13:36Beinn Eighe Woodland Trail1
2021-04-17 17:00Cazorla--Pueblo1
2021-05-01 07:30Ría del Barbadun4
2021-05-10 18:10Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-04-17 10:26Sierra de la Demanda--Canicosa de la Sierra1
2021-05-08 12:30Alto Najerilla-Canales de la Sierra4
2021-04-25 06:43Dartmoor NP--Soussons Down1
2021-05-12 15:51Marine Drive1
2021-05-12 17:48Douglas Bay1
2021-05-12 16:55Douglas--Outer Harbour1
2021-04-25 09:48Laguna de Herramélluri1
2021-04-20 08:25Mumbles Pier1
2021-05-11 17:45Abra1
2021-05-08 16:58Lhen2
2021-05-10 09:15Andra Mari2
2021-04-26 14:23Aber Dysynni estuary4
2021-05-08 04:48Aberystwyth New Promenade1
2021-05-11 18:10Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros1
2021-05-09 11:01Río Gobelas2
2021-05-01 14:00Lower Lliw Reservoir1
2021-05-14 15:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de Batanas1
2021-05-14 14:20Rue Point2
2021-05-08 16:11Ballannette Reserve1
2021-05-08 14:41Lower Ballabeg (private site)2
2021-05-01 11:04Bilbao--Canal de Deusto1
2021-05-13 15:22Troon--Harbour and Ballast Bank1
2021-05-03 19:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Tinaja1
2021-05-05 15:27Culkein5
2021-05-07 13:00Marais de Pen Mané2
2021-04-17 15:36Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-21 17:00Doonfoot2
2021-05-08 08:20Campas de Erandio4
2021-05-09 09:22Troon2
2021-05-15 19:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-04-18 16:09Ballaghennie Ayres1
2021-04-18 11:43La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-04-19 11:36Beesands Ley1
2021-05-05 10:08Wood of Cree RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-12 13:15Glascoe1
2021-05-09 11:57Bilbao--Ria tramo Atxuri-La Peña3
2021-04-22 09:34Eglinton Country Park1
2021-04-22 13:30Ramsey--Vollan1
2021-04-18 10:00Arrigorriaga--Montefuerte
2021-04-28 14:15Dundonald Camp4
2021-05-01 11:40Muirhead1
2021-04-23 12:16Castillo de Butrón1
2021-05-09 15:15Gypsy Pool1
2021-05-15 15:05Loans--Farmland1
2021-04-22 06:59Pow Burn1
2021-05-12 13:50Loans (Village)1
2021-05-08 08:00Calatañazor1
2021-05-04 13:00Phurt2
2021-04-19 15:55Andaluz1
2021-05-04 12:30Point of Ayre4
2021-04-26 17:29Craig yr Aderyn SSSI3
2021-05-06 16:31Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)1
2021-04-30 19:11Loch Long--Arrochar1
2021-05-14 18:13Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Área General1
2021-05-09 17:26Embalse de Oleta1
2021-04-21 17:39Embalse de Campos del Paraíso2
2021-05-14 09:57Mungia2
2021-05-10 08:56Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar1
2021-04-22 13:00Brecon Beacons NP--Garreg Lwyd2
2021-05-08 15:06The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR1
2021-04-19 10:49Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-20 16:07Aberdulais Falls1
2021-04-26 10:25Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa4
2021-05-11 09:28Salinas de la Olmeda de Jadraque y entorno1
2021-05-16 06:39Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-05-15 12:03Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR2
2021-04-17 11:06Salinas de Imón4
2021-05-11 13:01Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes2
2021-05-15 19:31Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda2
2021-04-28 06:40Glen Affric NNR1
2021-04-25 09:50Río Salado--Saladar de La Riba de Santiuste3
2021-04-17 16:20Loch Ba (Highland)2
2021-04-25 19:33Nájera--Bosque pedagógico3
2021-04-23 09:25Nájera--Rio Najerilla1
2021-04-24 12:18Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General3
2021-05-02 10:31Tarbolton Landfill and Fail Loch5
2021-05-08 14:06Dumbarton Quay1
2021-05-10 13:46Morfa Madryn NR1
2021-04-24 11:40Svínoy--village area and bay1
2021-04-25 08:56Scottish Centre for Ecology and the Natural Environment (SCENE)1
2021-05-09 11:48Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-16 17:38River Exe at Mill on the Exe1
2021-04-24 06:18Ness Glen1
2021-05-08 16:55Exeter Quay2
2021-05-08 06:30Loch Lomond & The Trossachs National Park
2021-04-16 18:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas
2021-04-23 18:57River Exe at Trews Weir1
2021-05-02 11:01Teignmouth Back Beach1
2021-04-22 18:30Riverside Valley Park1
2021-04-17 19:51Belmont Park1
2021-04-23 19:14Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer1
2021-05-08 10:58Longhaugh Point2
2021-04-18 09:24Embalse de la Tajera--Área general2
2021-04-29 10:00Villabuena1
2021-04-26 11:55Ocenilla2
2021-05-13 18:01Dawlish Water1
2021-05-14 10:08Parc Slip WTSWW NR1
2021-04-30 08:34Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2021-04-30 18:29Loch Lomond--Shore Wood10
2021-05-15 10:03Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-04-17 10:39Vitoria--Gamarra1
2021-04-21 13:41Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-05-05 19:00Powderham Cycle Path--North1
2021-04-18 15:20Pwll y Mêr / Pitcot Pool1
2021-05-14 17:00Salburua--Betoño1
2021-05-03 13:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh
2021-05-12 09:26Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-09 09:45Sotillo del Rincón2
2021-05-10 08:45Plage et marais salants de Kervillen1
2021-05-09 15:46Dawlish Warren NNR3
2021-05-15 13:26Salburua--Área General1
2021-05-15 17:00Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.1
2021-05-16 08:35Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos3
2021-05-16 10:45Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-05-15 12:06Sierra Filabres--Calar Alto1
2021-04-26 09:58Villar del Ala, pueblo y entorno1
2021-05-03 16:40Exmouth Beach
2021-05-13 09:52Great Orme4
2021-04-17 12:31Embalse de Valbornedo1
2021-04-18 12:07Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul2
2021-05-12 10:17Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa3
2021-05-08 13:01Azud del Campillo de Buitrago1
2021-05-08 10:47Caerhun Churchyard2
2021-04-27 10:00Coity Wallia--Hirwaun Common1
2021-04-28 16:20Vía Verde Atxondo4
2021-04-18 07:36Canrredondo de la Sierra3
2021-05-11 08:51Soria, Junta de los Ríos2
2021-05-02 11:37Sillon de Talbert2
2021-05-08 12:10Observatorio Mendixur3
2021-05-14 09:20Conwy RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-16 16:20Elorrio2
2021-05-09 09:29Marieta2
2021-05-05 07:09Soto de Garray1
2021-05-14 07:22Los Rábanos1
2021-04-22 07:56Chavaler: Pueblo y Dehesa1
2021-05-13 13:15La Grajera1
2021-05-02 06:30Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova1
2021-04-22 11:00Esteras de Medinaceli1
2021-05-03 06:42Soria, Parque Alameda de Cervantes1
2021-05-13 08:11Soria, Fuente del Rey1
2021-04-16 18:30Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2021-05-08 15:45Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-04-28 07:25Soria, Jardines San Martín de Finojosa1
2021-04-24 07:15Soria, Cañada Real hacia Garray1
2021-04-30 07:22Tardesillas1
2021-05-06 08:03Soria, El Mirón-San Pedro1
2021-05-05 06:53Otter Estuary2
2021-05-12 07:03Garray2
2021-05-06 19:00Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo1
2021-05-10 07:37Soria, márgenes del Duero3
2021-05-12 11:56Medinaceli1
2021-04-28 09:49Soria, Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-05-08 09:30Dawsholm Park2
2021-05-14 10:38Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2021-05-14 07:03Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)1
2021-04-24 12:00Carngafallt RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-01 07:30Morón de Almazán1
2021-05-11 10:15Parque de la Isla1
2021-04-23 13:33Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre1
2021-05-02 12:15Lekeitio--Paseo Lea1
2021-04-28 14:08Parque del Ebro1
2021-05-01 11:00Azud de Almarail1
2021-05-05 15:08Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-30 14:30Gilfach RWT NR2
2021-05-01 15:54Logroño--Parque del Iregua14
2021-05-08 18:53Glasgow Green1
2021-05-14 18:53Embalse de Las Cañas RN
2021-05-10 13:55Velilla de Medinaceli, Valle Río Blanco2
2021-04-18 18:54Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras2
2021-05-03 11:13Taf Fechan WTSWW NR1
2021-05-15 11:59Arantzazu1
2021-05-01 11:55Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente1
2021-05-11 14:25Balmore Pool Walk3
2021-05-10 15:22Somaén1
2021-05-02 12:50Puerto de Oncala2
2021-05-16 11:50Threave Castle and Estate1
2021-05-08 16:37Hogganfield Loch2
2021-05-06 17:44Sierra María Velez PNat--Bco de Romaniente2
2021-04-18 11:29Château de Suscinio3
2021-05-01 10:35Garth Hill1
2021-05-08 17:20Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales1
2021-04-17 09:10Quantock Hills2
2021-05-15 13:00Gors Maen Llwyd NR2
2021-04-18 14:00Cóbdar--Pueblo
2021-05-03 15:15Balnakeil Bay and Faraid Head2
2021-04-23 07:50Flysch Deba-Zumaia4
2021-04-28 14:13Balcary to Rascarrel Coast1
2021-04-16 17:03Drumpellier Country Park--Lochend Loch
2021-05-08 16:45San Pedro Manrique1
2021-05-08 11:50Cosmeston Lakes1
2021-05-02 16:30Abriachan Forest Trust1
2021-05-11 14:08The Warren (Wernddu)1
2021-05-10 07:45Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake1
2021-05-09 18:20Azpeitia1
2021-05-12 09:23Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve1
2021-05-12 07:03Cardiff Bay3
2021-04-18 10:35Agoncillo--Soto de San Martín4
2021-05-09 11:31Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas1
2021-05-05 10:00Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías2
2021-04-25 16:23Mendavia--soto Barca2
2021-05-02 06:29Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2021-05-01 10:56Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas1
2021-05-12 15:37Cuenca ciudad--Casco antiguo incluidas ambas hoces1
2021-05-15 16:48Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-15 13:27Steart Marshes WWT Reserve3
2021-05-02 10:45Getaria2
2021-04-29 14:39Cors Crychydd Reen1
2021-05-02 14:15Blackfold1
2021-05-07 18:02Ben Hope2
2021-05-15 10:20Wall Common1
2021-05-09 11:29Steart Marshes WWT Reserve--River Parrett
2021-05-01 09:03Rumney Great Wharf1
2021-04-27 07:59Ravenscraig1
2021-05-15 12:38Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR361
2021-05-02 14:10Llynheilyn1
2021-04-24 18:00Zarautz1
2021-04-18 11:38Alcanadre--Soto de El Plantío2
2021-05-15 06:59Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-05-15 20:15Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2021-05-03 12:44Garn Lakes LNR1
2021-04-25 17:57Burnham on Sea Esplanade4
2021-05-16 11:21Orio2
2021-05-15 14:50Gronant Dunes LNR2
2021-05-03 17:25Río Oria--Motondo1
2021-05-02 10:50Carrascal de Villarroya2
2021-04-28 16:35Lairg1
2021-04-29 16:31Dornoch Firth--Ardgay to Bonar Bridge2
2021-05-13 09:49Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)2
2021-04-30 12:30Merkinch LNR1
2021-04-30 12:10Cocksburn Reservoir1
2021-04-17 12:00Point of Ayr Talacre
2021-05-02 12:40Estella--Parque de Los Llanos2
2021-05-05 17:45Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point2
2021-04-30 10:00Sheriffmuir2
2021-05-03 10:58Alness Point2
2021-05-16 08:06Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-15 12:50Findhorn Valley2
2021-04-27 12:06Embalse de El Perdiguero1
2021-04-19 12:57Llandegfedd Reservoir4
2021-04-25 11:01Oria Bajo6
2021-04-26 11:10Cambus Pools--East11
2021-05-06 20:30Scretan Burn12
2021-05-14 08:10Lerín--Area General2
2021-04-24 10:55Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada1
2021-05-04 11:30Kyle of Tongue and Tongue Bay2
2021-04-29 13:32Carsethorn1
2021-04-20 13:56Kingston Seymour1
2021-05-08 15:30Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-05-05 10:34Embalse de El Recuenco1
2021-05-14 10:50Clevedon Dowlais1
2021-05-13 09:20Alturlie2
2021-05-14 07:53Contraembalse de Alloz1
2021-05-15 12:23Donostia--Urumea (Kursaal)2
2021-05-12 14:03West Bay2
2021-04-27 13:15Findhorn Valley--Lower
2021-04-21 11:09Embalse de Alloz1
2021-05-02 10:02Tealham and Tadham Moors SSSI1
2021-05-08 12:30Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath1
2021-04-30 11:04Insh Marshes NNR1
2021-04-17 07:00Castle Corner1
2021-05-03 11:00Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2021-05-04 18:30Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide4
2021-05-13 12:42Udale Bay RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-13 18:30Donostia--Antondegi2
2021-05-02 18:27Westhay Moor NNR5
2021-04-23 07:04Black Grouse Watchpoint1
2021-04-24 15:00Bogrow1
2021-05-05 19:12Cheddar Reservoir5
2021-05-08 13:31Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-08 10:49Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta2
2021-05-05 09:00Skinflats RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-05 12:42Río Antas--Desembocadura1
2021-05-08 14:48Salar de los Canos1
2021-04-20 16:00Moy1
2021-05-06 11:45Highland Wildlife Park2
2021-04-30 13:50Ennerdale Water3
2021-05-03 20:00Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT 1
2021-05-08 12:14Heswall Fields (NT)1
2021-05-15 17:33Fort George1
2021-05-08 09:55Errenteria-Oiartzun--Bidegorri de Arditurri
2021-04-17 17:40Mañeru--Aizpea5
2021-05-11 07:00Leasowe Lighthouse1
2021-05-08 09:45Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara6
2021-05-09 10:30Oiartzun4
2021-04-30 12:40Uath Lochan2
2021-05-01 13:35Parkgate1
2021-05-09 09:00Jaizkibel3
2021-04-19 15:15North Wirral Coastal Park--The Gunsite
2021-05-08 15:08Abbotsbury Swannery2
2021-05-14 12:26Burton Marsh2
2021-04-23 18:30Pride Park2
2021-05-05 10:48South Walney CWT NR2
2021-05-10 10:18Formby Point3
2021-04-24 14:00Tain Burn Mouth2
2021-04-23 09:30Whiteness Head4
2021-05-05 16:55Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-05-11 17:15Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty1
2021-05-10 05:40Loch Alvie1
2021-04-24 18:52Artikutza1
2021-05-15 06:56Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-05-07 17:20Txingudi--Plaiaundi3
2021-04-29 16:30Irun--parque de Mendibil2
2021-05-13 12:05Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak2
2021-05-13 16:10Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-05-09 11:56Txingudi--Osinbiribil2
2021-04-17 10:23Barrow Gurney1
2021-05-07 13:45Bogach3
2021-04-23 05:57Crosby Coastal Park--Marine Lake1
2021-04-20 17:14Balsa del Pulguer RN1
2021-05-15 11:00Seaforth LWT NR6
2021-05-14 11:27Avonmouth Sewage Works3
2021-04-24 11:56Polemere NR1
2021-05-08 15:47Severn Beach1
2021-05-16 08:27Balsa de Loza1
2021-05-16 13:27Chew Valley Lake1
2021-05-04 17:30Loch Eye3
2021-04-22 10:36Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge2
2021-05-15 09:26New Passage8
2021-05-16 08:58Pilning Wetland3
2021-05-05 11:20Avielochan1
2021-05-16 15:17Greville Smyth Park1
2021-05-09 05:15Blackpool North Shore
2021-05-09 19:02Zizur Mayor--pueblo1
2021-04-21 14:43Laguna de Lor1
2021-05-11 07:00Ferrybridge
2021-04-17 12:58Laguna de Guialguerrero1
2021-05-01 06:51Wellington Gravel Pits1
2021-05-08 07:04Loch Pityoulish1
2021-05-08 10:10Portland Bill3
2021-05-08 14:00Isle of Portland--Coastguards Garden (historic)2
2021-04-17 11:48Old Pulford Brook Meadows NWWT NR (Restricted access)1
2021-05-12 08:49Isle of Portland--Culverwell1
2021-04-26 14:38Aust--Wetland5
2021-05-09 13:42Severn View / Aust Services2
2021-04-17 13:30Isle of Portland--Reap Lane1
2021-05-12 13:32Pamplona--Hospital de Navarra1
2021-05-08 11:05Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2021-05-14 17:47Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-04-20 14:44Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-10 17:00Sefton Park4
2021-05-04 11:28Isle of Portland--Avalanche Road1
2021-05-08 14:45Marshside RSPB Reserve5
2021-05-02 08:19Portland Castle1
2021-05-01 10:42Fairhaven Park1
2021-05-13 17:49Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-04-19 16:24Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra1
2021-05-09 09:00Newsham Park1
2021-05-01 16:46Aldford to Crook of Dee1
2021-05-14 14:20Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas2
2021-05-11 12:35Nairn Harbour2
2021-05-12 09:00Weymouth Bay
2021-05-01 08:58Bodenham Lake2
2021-04-29 08:30Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera2
2021-05-06 09:35Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2021-05-03 20:15Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores3
2021-05-08 16:00Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-04 08:00Pamplona--Catedral 1
2021-04-30 08:15Pamplona--estadio El Sadar1
2021-05-06 19:40Tudela--Puente de Piedra3
2021-05-07 21:17Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN2
2021-05-08 13:11Marshside RSPB Reserve--Crossens Inner Marsh
2021-04-25 09:00Arguedas--arrozales7
2021-05-07 13:00Bowness-on-Solway
2021-05-07 11:45Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)1
2021-05-06 10:20Mutilva Baja--río Sadar1
2021-05-09 08:01Pamplona--Mendillorri3
2021-04-28 13:05Burlada--Parque Fluvial del Arga, La Nogalera2
2021-05-09 12:03Loch Morlich1
2021-04-24 11:00Villava--Molino de San Andrés2
2021-05-15 10:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General2
2021-05-13 14:24Grey Mare's Tail NTS NR1
2021-05-16 08:22Sierra Espuña PREg--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-05-05 06:36Rivers Rusland and Leven Confluence1
2021-05-07 08:37Nagshead RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-02 08:05Coire an t-Sneachda2
2021-04-30 15:35Glenmore Forest Park1
2021-05-09 09:04Cairngorm Ski Area--Coire Cas Car Park1
2021-04-27 16:00Cairngorm Ski Area2
2021-05-13 09:30Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz5
2021-04-28 16:03Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-04-17 13:10Page Park1
2021-05-16 08:15Lochindorb2
2021-04-16 19:46Laguna de Salobrejo1
2021-04-24 09:07Whixall Moss NNR--English side1
2021-04-20 08:52Hoya Grande1
2021-05-08 07:30Laguna de Hoya chica
2021-04-18 13:30Avon Valley Adventure and Wildlife Park2
2021-04-17 18:43Hockenhull Platts CWT NR1
2021-04-25 10:49Pilling Embankment2
2021-04-18 07:50Warmwell Gravel Pits1
2021-05-13 13:19Forest of Dean--Mallard's Pike1
2021-05-14 15:16Lyde Green Lake3
2021-05-16 15:59Grasmere1
2021-04-20 20:08Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte1
2021-05-06 11:00Venus Pool2
2021-04-24 16:45Monreal--balsa del canal2
2021-05-01 07:47Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood1
2021-05-03 06:00Hale Head Footpaths2
2021-04-27 08:00Abernethy Forest--Forest Lodge2
2021-05-01 17:27North Inch1
2021-04-25 09:49Pilling Lane Ends Amenity Area2
2021-05-02 11:30Pentland Hills Regional Park6
2021-05-11 16:27El Bachiller1
2021-05-01 07:00Heysham Head
2021-05-02 10:00Lochore Meadows Country Park
2021-04-30 09:00Cairngorms NP2
2021-05-16 14:39Newton Marsh1
2021-05-09 16:09Almond River Mouth and Parkway3
2021-05-01 15:00Cockerham Sands2
2021-05-14 12:30River Spey near Craggan2
2021-05-01 16:00EDAR de Alhama de Murcia1
2021-04-24 16:00Kingsgate Park1
2021-04-24 14:13Cramond Island1
2021-05-02 15:00Pentland Hills Regional Park1
2021-05-16 08:35Bank End Farm1
2021-05-01 08:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP2
2021-05-13 14:14Glencorse Reservoir4
2021-04-17 10:00Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre1
2021-04-24 11:31Stourhead (NT)2
2021-04-26 12:00Chipping Sodbury Common2
2021-04-28 10:31Aldcliffe Marsh (Restricted access - keep to the footpath)3
2021-05-02 08:32Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge1
2021-05-09 11:50Conder Green1
2021-05-15 07:39Wymott Ponds1
2021-05-15 11:22Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)4
2021-05-06 11:00HM Prison Garth and Wymott (Restricted access)1
2021-04-25 09:00Caudete de las Fuentes -- La Mulata1
2021-05-15 11:02Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-05-02 09:50Sierra de Izco1
2021-05-09 10:39Lancaster Canal--Glasson Branch2
2021-04-16 16:38Arnside
2021-05-05 07:00River Severn at Buildwas4
2021-05-09 18:28Saul Warth1
2021-04-17 11:51Bezas--Laguna de Bezas
2021-05-01 12:00Cilanco1
2021-05-04 17:00Wyke6
2021-05-16 11:13Lancaster University2
2021-05-12 18:04Mount Lothian Pond1
2021-05-08 21:02Sta. Eulalia--Las Balsas2
2021-04-26 14:44Rushmead Lane1
2021-05-12 17:34Frampton on Severn1
2021-05-16 08:46Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake2
2021-04-24 16:00Broadmead Brook Area2
2021-05-12 14:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides1
2021-05-07 06:30Keer Estuary1
2021-05-06 06:15Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools1
2021-05-01 13:30Charcones de Las Moreras3
2021-05-02 14:00Dutton Locks1
2021-04-20 05:40Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-11 08:30Embalse de La Loteta1
2021-04-18 13:10Embalse de Nagore4
2021-05-15 07:07Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-05-01 17:08Morrone Birkwood NNR2
2021-04-18 06:43Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-04-18 16:17Duddingston Loch2
2021-04-25 08:30Kinghorn Ness
2021-04-22 16:16Kimmeridge Bay3
2021-05-08 16:00Camping Urrobi1
2021-05-03 15:05Fell End NR2
2021-04-26 06:04Scout Scar1
2021-04-25 13:00Langholm Moor2
2021-04-30 09:36Haweswater RSPB Reserve7
2021-04-22 16:45Holme Lane Gravel Pits2
2021-04-24 10:30Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy Coastal Walk
2021-04-20 09:42Sherford Bridge2
2021-05-16 07:30Foz de Lumbier RN1
2021-05-03 19:56Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2021-05-16 16:40Sangüesa--depuradora5
2021-04-18 15:25Swyre Head1
2021-05-16 11:44Río Segura--Contraparada5
2021-05-05 13:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve3
2021-04-25 09:15Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows1
2021-04-19 17:52Swineham Meadows and Pools6
2021-04-26 12:54Brockholes LWT NR
2021-05-09 11:09Hartland Moor NNR
2021-05-01 19:35Cabezos del Calvario2
2021-05-15 13:15Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)5
2021-05-04 15:20Priorslee Lake1
2021-05-08 07:55Burghead1
2021-04-19 14:12Dudmaston Estate (NT)4
2021-05-01 06:27Wyre Forest NNR2
2021-05-14 08:25Marbury Country Park1
2021-04-20 19:32Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general
2021-04-19 16:02Musselburgh--Shore4
2021-04-19 07:45Pennington Flash LNR1
2021-05-02 10:53Musselburgh--River Esk1
2021-05-14 10:00Neumann's Flashes2
2021-05-01 13:34Trimpley Reservoir1
2021-05-04 06:31Woolston Eyes NR1
2021-05-02 16:19Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2021-05-11 17:04Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-24 11:00Musselburgh--Esk Mouth2
2021-04-17 08:15Estanca de Escorón3
2021-05-14 09:45Arne RSPB Reserve
2021-05-09 14:45Musselburgh--Levenhall Links2
2021-05-08 19:15Balsa de El Pontón4
2021-05-16 07:44Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)2
2021-04-25 07:45Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2021-05-15 18:58Murcia--Plaza Camilo José Cela1
2021-05-09 12:55Kingston Lacy (NT)1
2021-05-16 08:28Murcia--Paseo Mota del Río Segura2
2021-04-18 12:05Rambla Salada de Fortuna1
2021-04-17 10:30Winter Hill3
2021-04-30 23:37Yecla--casco urbano1
2021-05-10 06:10Bishop's Wood (Staffs)2
2021-05-12 10:15Clifton Pits4
2021-04-23 11:34Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola1
2021-05-05 07:42Holt1
2021-05-15 09:08Sandbach Flashes1
2021-05-16 12:30Camp Lane Pits1
2021-05-06 16:30Church Farm Pits6
2021-05-13 13:38Teruel--La Escalinata1
2021-05-16 08:30Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada1
2021-05-13 14:47Killington Reservoir2
2021-05-14 10:07Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-04-26 19:16Puxton Marsh SSSI5
2021-05-06 09:40Durlston Country Park
2021-05-08 13:45Baiter Park1
2021-05-02 06:56Astley Moss2
2021-04-28 16:30Poole Park2
2021-05-07 17:12Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR2
2021-04-22 13:51Studland Bay--Middle Beach1
2021-04-16 15:30Studland1
2021-05-02 08:31Chat Moss2
2021-05-06 16:46Dunsop Bridge Area5
2021-04-17 07:30Talkin Tarn Country Park1
2021-04-25 11:42Dunham Massey (NT)2
2021-05-08 10:45Haining Loch1
2021-04-24 13:17Seton Burn2
2021-05-07 15:36Riverside Nature Park
2021-05-09 17:31Embalse de Mezalocha1
2021-04-19 15:17Wellacre Country Park and Jack Lane NR6
2021-05-02 13:12Tatton Park (NT)1
2021-04-18 09:00Valle de Hortunas1
2021-05-05 05:34Bateswood Country Park and LNR1
2021-04-26 06:49Branksome Chine Seawatch1
2021-05-03 09:15Altrincham Sewage Works2
2021-04-17 08:33Clatto Reservoir and Country Park
2021-05-16 08:30Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2021-05-10 14:11Longham Lakes4
2021-05-06 18:30Carrington Moss
2021-04-19 11:32Ferny Ness3
2021-05-09 08:08Río Chícamo2
2021-05-10 09:18Eccles WTP1
2021-04-25 07:00Largo Bay--Lower Largo
2021-05-13 09:47Barton Embankment1
2021-05-08 19:53Loch of Kinnordy2
2021-04-17 08:51Slop Bog LNR1
2021-05-11 14:56Belvide Reservoir NR2
2021-05-09 07:40Stour Valley LNR1
2021-05-11 08:21River Lossie at Lossiemouth4
2021-04-23 14:15Yorkshire Dales NP--River Twiss at Thornton Force2
2021-04-25 06:35Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR1
2021-04-21 10:35Aberlady Bay LNR3
2021-05-16 13:31Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-04-24 11:14Upton Warren Sailing Lake1
2021-04-29 06:43Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-04-17 12:16Upton Warren WWT NR1
2021-05-05 08:33Stocks Reservoir1
2021-04-17 15:43Lapwing Hall Pool1
2021-05-08 16:31Sale Water Park2
2021-05-08 08:04Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza4
2021-04-27 12:00Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool1
2021-05-07 10:10Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza2
2021-05-12 07:34Domeño Viejo2
2021-05-05 20:18Mere Farm Quarry1
2021-04-17 16:33Charca de Los Ojuelos1
2021-05-15 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-04-21 10:52Westport Lake LNR
2021-05-06 12:41Cleeve Common SSSI3
2021-04-23 08:50Salford Quays
2021-04-17 16:00Kincraig Hill
2021-05-03 10:45Marais de Sougéal1
2021-05-08 08:12Burgui--pueblo1
2021-04-26 14:17Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)2
2021-04-26 06:15Swanbrook Valley1
2021-04-18 08:35Saltwells LNR1
2021-05-14 11:00Letham Burn1
2021-05-09 14:51Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR3
2021-05-15 08:47Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva2
2021-04-22 11:30Peel Park2
2021-05-10 11:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela3
2021-05-16 07:00Cameron Reservoir2
2021-05-15 07:45Coward's Marsh1
2021-04-26 09:35Zaragoza--Parque Oliver1
2021-05-13 08:55Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2021-04-17 17:00Kilconquhar Loch
2021-05-01 14:35Fletcher Moss Park2
2021-04-24 20:30Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca1
2021-04-26 15:21Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water1
2021-05-14 10:11Zaragoza--Parque del Agua3
2021-05-08 18:00Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR1
2021-05-15 11:40Yellowcraig NR8
2021-04-23 15:43Stanpit Marsh LNR2
2021-05-04 08:55Mejana de Ranillas2
2021-05-16 09:08Hengistbury Head LNR4
2021-05-01 12:12Stonehenge2
2021-04-27 11:15Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo1
2021-04-30 09:45Zaragoza--Parque de la Aljafería1
2021-05-15 09:30Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara1
2021-05-10 07:58Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR1
2021-05-03 19:36Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-05-02 16:00Marina del Carmolí1
2021-04-20 17:00Sounding Wetland1
2021-05-12 08:28Hawling Farmland2
2021-04-23 12:33River Bollin at Mill Lane2
2021-04-18 10:38Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas1
2021-05-01 09:23Out Head
2021-04-30 19:41Zaragoza--Parque La Paz1
2021-04-18 09:00Zaragoza--El Pilar4
2021-05-08 18:30Bahía de Portman1
2021-05-09 11:38Domaine de Certes-Graveyron1
2021-05-15 19:08Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2021-04-19 19:25Church Lane Flood9
2021-05-16 08:00Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro5
2021-04-22 11:09Isaba--pueblo1
2021-05-15 20:30Dunnet Bay
2021-05-08 17:54Pinar de Campoverde--Área Natural Río Seco3
2021-05-16 07:20Zaragoza--Parque Bruil1
2021-05-12 19:41Dane's Moss CWT NR2
2021-05-08 16:01Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-05-02 18:15Puerto de Los Urrutias1
2021-04-18 11:31The Scores4
2021-04-22 11:48Bittell Reservoirs2
2021-04-19 16:00Scottish Seabird Centre2
2021-04-18 15:36Fife Coast and Farmland between St Monans and Pittenweem4
2021-05-04 11:35Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego2
2021-05-15 07:30Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos11
2021-05-05 10:30Kielder Water10
2021-05-06 12:13Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area1
2021-05-02 15:12Spey Bay1
2021-05-07 17:24Gawsworth Common1
2021-05-09 08:00El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-05-09 13:35Reddish Vale Country Park LNR2
2021-04-27 19:24Río Gállego--Montañana5
2021-04-27 08:39El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Bassa Llarguer
2021-05-11 13:09EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-05-08 07:00Alborache1
2021-05-05 11:00El Hondo PNat--Área General2
2021-04-22 10:00New Forest NP--Ragged Boys Hill1
2021-05-05 09:15Poynton Lake2
2021-04-23 10:30Walsall Arboretum1
2021-05-08 10:30Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2021-05-16 05:44Audenshaw Reservoirs5
2021-05-11 08:45Rio Mijares--Azud del Babor1
2021-05-16 06:48Towers Road and Fields1
2021-05-05 16:00Faseny Cottage2
2021-04-22 10:39Isaba--Belagua1
2021-04-22 07:40New Forest NP--Fritham Track2
2021-05-11 18:52Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto3
2021-04-24 06:30Cannock Extension Canal1
2021-04-24 07:01Teggs Nose Wood1
2021-05-15 12:14Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-08 14:35Arrow Valley Country Park2
2021-05-10 13:49New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond1
2021-04-26 15:08Movera--Los Prados1
2021-04-17 09:30La Escaleruela--Sotos del Mijares-Albentosa1
2021-05-05 15:00Faseny Bridge1
2021-04-18 18:29Kilrenny Common1
2021-05-12 12:29Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook1
2021-04-24 07:29Zuera--Parque Fluvial1
2021-04-24 12:55Ontinar del Salz--Sotos del Gállego2
2021-05-05 18:00Agüero2
2021-05-16 09:30Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-04-28 12:17Letux--Las Atalayas1
2021-05-08 13:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella1
2021-05-03 15:05Salada de Zuera1
2021-05-08 08:02Pantano de Elche--Presa4
2021-04-17 17:03La Alfranca1
2021-05-15 10:11Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2021-04-26 16:01Tittesworth Reservoir1
2021-05-08 14:15Wildboarclough1
2021-04-24 06:15New Forest NP--Acres Down1
2021-05-16 08:00Hollingworth Lake1
2021-05-02 10:30Coombes Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-04 13:17Roman Lakes Leisure Park1
2021-04-17 11:30Steel Rigg
2021-05-10 13:23Whiteadder Reservoir2
2021-05-05 09:14El Recorral1
2021-05-01 09:42Watch Water Reservoir4
2021-04-26 17:33Embalse de Ardisa--Presa
2021-05-11 08:10Elche--Campus Universidad Miguel Hernández3
2021-05-16 14:12Marwick Head RSPB Reserve
2021-04-24 07:20Hurst Spit--Cut Bridge1
2021-04-20 11:30Malham Moor4
2021-05-09 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland1
2021-05-10 15:21John Muir Country Park1
2021-05-05 10:30Blithfield Reservoir4
2021-05-12 12:39Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-04-27 13:40Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Tarn2
2021-04-18 14:30Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General3
2021-04-27 09:51Cabo de Palos1
2021-04-24 06:20Lower Avon Water at Keyhaven1
2021-05-08 09:56Larra RNat--Area General3
2021-05-12 14:53Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden1
2021-05-08 07:50Hawes (Village)1
2021-05-15 07:48Peak District NP--Danebower2
2021-04-23 16:45Gaddings Dam1
2021-05-15 07:39Brookbottom Banks1
2021-05-11 10:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-04-23 07:30Peak District NP--Goyt Valley1
2021-04-26 15:36Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham to Janet's Foss, Goredale Scar, and Malham Cove6
2021-05-08 16:17New Mills Golf Club Flashes3
2021-05-09 08:56New Forest NP--Hollands Wood Campsite1
2021-05-15 09:16Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2021-05-14 06:21Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación1
2021-04-19 17:02Warland Reservoir1
2021-05-12 15:00Seafield Lagoon1
2021-05-05 13:00Ludworth Moor1
2021-05-03 09:00Housesteads Roman Fort2
2021-04-29 11:25Allen Banks and Staward Gorge (NT)1
2021-04-19 17:36El Burgo de Ebro--Presa de Pina3
2021-05-07 08:52Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-05-14 06:00Peak District NP--Dane Head4
2021-05-15 18:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR
2021-04-22 14:10Lécera--Sisayosa1
2021-05-12 11:56Blackstone Edge Reservoir2
2021-05-16 07:00White Holme Reservoir6
2021-05-13 08:48Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals1
2021-05-01 08:30Fife Ness (general area)
2021-05-16 14:11Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh1
2021-05-08 07:57Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais1
2021-05-10 11:30Grindon Lough1
2021-05-03 19:35Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie1
2021-04-26 18:12Glossop Sewage Works1
2021-05-12 18:30Fife Ness Muir WR
2021-05-16 11:52Olton Reservoir1
2021-05-02 11:11Cown Edge1
2021-05-08 14:29New Forest NP--Denny Inclosure1
2021-05-05 14:27Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-05-07 08:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-05-16 09:15Isle of May NNR6
2021-05-05 09:38Walshaw Dean Reservoirs4
2021-04-29 18:34Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2021-05-10 08:10PNat del Túria -- Área general1
2021-04-25 08:16Dunbar Harbours4
2021-05-12 10:35Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-05-02 18:51Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2021-05-16 10:14Arnfield Reservoir2
2021-05-12 11:35Lees Hill2
2021-04-29 18:48New Forest NP--Matley Wood1
2021-05-15 10:49Hadfield Marsh1
2021-04-30 17:00Montmesa--Sendero Verde1
2021-04-29 13:19New Forest NP--Ashurst1
2021-04-24 15:36New Forest NP--Denny Wood2
2021-05-16 12:50Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa2
2021-05-10 13:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza2
2021-05-09 14:10Whiteley Nab2
2021-05-13 10:42Llíria--Els tres Tossals i Les Travesses
2021-05-09 10:01Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt1
2021-05-05 18:47Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa1
2021-05-16 16:10Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-04-22 11:00Hebden Bridge1
2021-04-29 08:20Long Clough2
2021-05-15 20:08New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd1
2021-05-06 11:03Dove Stone RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 13:46New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd Station Inclosure1
2021-05-15 12:00San Juan de la Peña1
2021-05-11 08:18Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-05-13 11:41Whitesands Quarry9
2021-05-16 10:54Padfield Water Works2
2021-05-01 09:45Sadler's Mill and Squabb Wood2
2021-05-02 09:39Pitarque1
2021-05-14 16:43New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure1
2021-05-01 17:45Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón1
2021-05-10 12:06Moorfield
2021-04-27 15:09Lliria--Parque de San Vicente1
2021-05-04 11:18Embalse de las Navas1
2021-05-08 07:15Stenness2
2021-05-13 12:00River Swale between Ivelet and Muker
2021-05-16 10:30Loch of Harray Picnic Site
2021-05-09 06:21Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm2
2021-05-08 06:56Peak District NP--Manifold River Valley2
2021-05-13 13:33Barns Ness2
2021-04-30 10:19Fishlake Meadows NR
2021-05-03 08:43EDAR Santa Pola1
2021-04-26 17:40Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint7
2021-05-03 12:45Bow Fiddle Rock12
2021-05-07 15:10Stockbridge Common Marsh NT1
2021-05-04 07:58Pendigo Lake3
2021-05-09 11:41Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja1
2021-04-28 16:01Skateraw4
2021-05-09 11:04Grass Wood YWT NR1
2021-04-18 13:31Torside Reservoir4
2021-04-18 10:25Montanejos--Estrecho de Chillapájaros
2021-05-07 06:02Crowden1
2021-05-01 11:10Clot de Galvany--Charca Central1
2021-04-27 09:00Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas1
2021-04-30 17:34Torness5
2021-05-06 16:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas1
2021-04-19 09:50Southfields Farm1
2021-05-12 12:07Universidad de Alicante1
2021-05-08 08:13Clot de Galvany--Área general2
2021-05-15 15:15North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)2
2021-05-16 14:47Woodhead Reservoir2
2021-04-23 10:05Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool
2021-05-16 04:55Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-09 09:59Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans1
2021-05-16 08:21Redcar Tarn1
2021-05-07 10:20Croxall Lakes SWT NR
2021-04-25 06:15Dibden Shore2
2021-04-27 07:17Great Whernside3
2021-05-13 10:30Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-05-01 15:00Duncansby Head--Stacks of Duncansby2
2021-04-19 12:52Charlecote Park (NT)1
2021-04-18 14:30River Stour at Cherington1
2021-05-08 14:40Shustoke Reservoir1
2021-05-02 17:08Embalse de Bellús
2021-05-12 19:06Alcoi--Río Riquer2
2021-05-16 07:20Alcoi--Camí del Molinar1
2021-05-15 07:30Soil Hill2
2021-05-09 10:30Bollihope Moor3
2021-05-05 12:53Cottascarth and Rendall Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-03 06:04Aysgarth Falls3
2021-04-24 06:30Three Black Cloughs and Woodhead Tunnel1
2021-04-22 16:00Tucklesholme SWT NR2
2021-05-15 15:53Serra Grossa3
2021-05-08 17:52Branston Gravel Pits12
2021-05-10 16:33The Pleasance1
2021-05-02 12:16Letah Wood (WT)1
2021-05-04 11:00Candanchú2
2021-05-09 15:46Castle Farm Recreation Centre1
2021-04-29 10:39Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood8
2021-04-26 20:04Río Serpis-Cocentaina3
2021-05-16 05:38Bingley St Ives Estate1
2021-05-08 08:50Huerta de Mislata-Quart de Poblet1
2021-04-28 10:11Burjassot -- Campus Universitat de València2
2021-05-02 06:38Parque de La Marjal3
2021-05-15 10:24Sand of Wright and Dam of Hoxa1
2021-04-25 08:15Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta1
2021-05-14 13:05Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy2
2021-05-08 05:28Lathkill Dale NNR1
2021-04-27 16:30Burjassot--Parc de la Granja1
2021-05-08 13:36Kenilworth Common LNR2
2021-05-09 09:30Horta de Godella- Rocafort5
2021-05-05 16:52Valencia--Parc de Capçalera1
2021-05-08 19:55Hamble Common1
2021-05-04 16:01Valencia--Jardí de Polifil1
2021-05-09 16:14Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-05-05 08:15Portsoy Harbour
2021-05-09 08:39Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-05-11 17:13University of Warwick1
2021-05-01 17:26Horta De Burjassot6
2021-05-02 13:10Benifallim1
2021-05-15 09:54Valencia--Parc De Benicalap1
2021-04-24 09:45L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla1
2021-05-16 10:41Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR1
2021-05-11 07:55Tar Lakes/Rushy Common1
2021-05-12 20:20Alberca de Loreto2
2021-04-20 12:12Derwent Valley--Kingstree to Slippery Stones1
2021-05-15 11:05Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-04-28 12:01Valencia--Parc de Marxalenes2
2021-04-21 11:24Sangarrén--Carrizal de Las Peñetas3
2021-05-01 17:30Stoneleigh Farmland1
2021-05-01 12:11Dowlaw3
2021-05-05 08:28War Memorial Park1
2021-04-17 20:18Museros--Balsa RAM9
2021-04-24 11:05L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Catarroja1
2021-05-05 07:43Carsington Water Wildlife Centre4
2021-04-22 20:29Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet1
2021-04-25 12:20High Bridge Gravel Pits1
2021-05-11 17:00Huerta de Alboraya2
2021-04-19 11:15Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-05-15 07:30Carsington Water2
2021-05-15 08:41Peedie Sea1
2021-05-12 07:30Quinton Park1
2021-04-30 07:33Huesca--Parque Universidad1
2021-04-29 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR2
2021-05-15 13:36Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet1
2021-05-03 09:00Portalet2
2021-05-16 05:46Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-04-18 12:45River Tweed--Horncliffe to Norham (English side)5
2021-05-05 10:33Balscote Quarry BOS NR1
2021-04-25 08:37Salterns Shore2
2021-05-02 14:01Gouthwaite Reservoir5
2021-04-23 12:00Pinkhill Meadow NR--River Thames1
2021-05-07 05:59Cheesefoot Head2
2021-04-24 12:40Blenheim Park4
2021-05-16 10:58Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-05-13 08:32Chatsworth House and Gardens4
2021-05-14 16:53Holm
2021-04-26 11:45Lower Farm Gravel Pit1
2021-04-17 10:30Greenham Common
2021-05-08 08:09Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella1
2021-05-09 12:00Tunstall Reservoir1
2021-05-14 08:25Harthope Valley2
2021-05-15 06:15Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR4
2021-04-29 10:49St Abb's Head NNR4
2021-05-16 07:56Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-05-16 07:01Redmires Reservoirs1
2021-05-15 09:07Beeley Moor1
2021-04-19 07:25Agden Side Rd1
2021-04-17 08:41Petit Marais (Saint-Vincent-de-Paul)6
2021-04-19 10:55Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-05-16 08:42Wolston Gravel Pits2
2021-04-17 10:20Agden Reservoir3
2021-05-05 07:30Wyming Brook SRWT NR2
2021-05-11 17:30Marjal dels Moros2
2021-05-01 06:30Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs
2021-04-17 13:30Cromford Canal2
2021-04-21 06:00River Thames at King's Lock1
2021-05-05 10:32Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 18:00Piedrafita de Jaca2
2021-04-16 19:01Damflask Reservoir1
2021-05-09 14:00Whittle Dene Reservoirs1
2021-05-08 11:35Bosworth Water Park
2021-04-24 14:30Lindley Wood Reservoir2
2021-04-22 19:14Grimsbury Reservoir10
2021-05-12 20:56Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-05-14 18:35Port Meadow1
2021-05-13 19:36Stainburn Forest (WT)2
2021-05-01 07:50Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-04-23 09:45Old Alresford Pond1
2021-05-14 09:10Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello1
2021-04-29 16:57Sinfin Moor Wetlands1
2021-04-26 18:35Wyver Lane3
2021-05-08 16:20Radley Lakes1
2021-05-16 06:02UK - Oxford general1
2021-04-24 08:58Sipán--Pueblo2
2021-04-23 07:08Quartell--El Quadro2
2021-05-14 20:47Marjal d'Almardà1
2021-05-06 12:36Farnley Reservoir1
2021-05-11 07:45Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-05-09 09:54Almenara--Cantera Muntanya Blanca1
2021-05-15 16:27River Avon at Church Lawford2
2021-05-02 12:25Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña2
2021-05-01 10:16Els Estanys d'Almenara2
2021-04-17 10:31Marjal de Xeresa1
2021-04-29 14:44Calanda--Salada de Calanda1
2021-05-09 10:47Marjal de Almenara--Área General1
2021-05-11 10:30La Llosa--La Palafanga
2021-05-08 15:25Draycote Reservoir14
2021-05-02 08:30Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca1
2021-04-17 19:00Porter Valley Woodlands LNR--Endcliffe Wood2
2021-05-12 15:44Marjal de Almenara--Arrozales/Finca de V. Peris1
2021-04-23 09:50Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell1
2021-04-24 14:07Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz2
2021-05-10 05:52Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow1
2021-05-08 11:00Golden Acre Park
2021-05-02 11:30Embassament de María Cristina--Área general3
2021-05-12 18:51Ogston Reservoir4
2021-05-02 11:00Sydlings Copse1
2021-05-16 09:00Moncofa--Desembocadura del Belcaire2
2021-05-13 19:48Playa de Miramar5
2021-04-30 06:45Laguna de Sariñena1
2021-05-08 18:03Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-05-15 10:50Nules--El Pou2
2021-05-14 18:53Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-17 07:50Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-05-10 10:28Pugneys Country Park2
2021-05-08 16:01Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-05-01 11:42Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera3
2021-05-08 19:31The Vyne (NT)1
2021-05-01 06:23Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)1
2021-05-15 18:08Mull Head
2021-05-03 07:17The Avenue Washlands DWT NR1
2021-04-22 11:23Merton Borrow Pit2
2021-05-09 13:35Benigembla
2021-05-02 21:04Alcañiz--Paseo Andrade del Guadalope2
2021-04-21 13:45Scorton Gravel Pits1
2021-05-08 11:41The Mill Field LNR1
2021-05-08 20:16Nosterfield LNR8
2021-04-22 16:58Basses Vallée Angevines1
2021-05-15 09:29Roundhay Park2
2021-05-09 09:41Junzano1
2021-04-18 09:15Borriana--Port de Borriana2
2021-04-23 18:17Shadwell Farmland1
2021-04-18 13:23Beacon Hill2
2021-04-21 06:09Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR1
2021-04-23 17:00Borriana--Espigón de la Malva-Rosa3
2021-05-08 20:28Shawell--Tarmac Pit2
2021-05-02 10:58Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-04-22 08:34Wintersett Reservoir4
2021-05-15 16:59Fawsley Hall and Lakes2
2021-05-16 10:30Anglers Country Park2
2021-05-12 17:30Foxlow Ponds3
2021-05-08 19:31Desembocadura Riu Algar1
2021-05-13 10:30Holy Island--The Snook2
2021-05-02 10:39Loddon Valley3
2021-05-02 10:00Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds1
2021-05-03 11:38Inchgarth Reservoir
2021-04-28 15:30Troup Head RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-09 09:15Orgreave Lakes1
2021-04-18 07:40St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake
2021-04-30 16:20Treeton Dyke2
2021-05-14 17:10Desembocadura del Millars1
2021-04-28 11:15Wombwell Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-16 07:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-05-15 12:34Bradgate Park2
2021-05-14 06:28Carr Vale DWT NR1
2021-04-28 09:45Holy Island--The Heugh5
2021-05-11 09:20Holy Island5
2021-05-16 12:03St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-20 10:23Waldridge Fell1
2021-05-15 05:54Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-04-26 13:25Staveley YWT NR2
2021-04-23 06:48Big Waters NR1
2021-05-09 14:26Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay2
2021-05-08 14:46The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-05-15 08:49River Kennet in Reading2
2021-04-29 12:40Lamesley Water Meadows1
2021-05-05 14:30Corby Loch1
2021-05-10 20:10Pleasley Country Park LNR8
2021-05-12 12:29Exhibition Park1
2021-05-10 07:00Swithland Reservoir2
2021-05-13 09:30Swithland Reservoir--North Section2
2021-05-08 06:27Newham Bog NNR1
2021-05-09 07:43Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-05-16 07:34Stanford Reservoir
2021-05-16 11:26Plessey Woods Country Park2
2021-04-29 12:19Kings Mill Reservoir1
2021-04-20 05:40Jesmond Dene1
2021-05-09 12:32Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-14 11:00Les Salines de Calpe1
2021-05-15 10:30Abbey Park, Leicester3
2021-05-09 16:20Stag Rock1
2021-04-19 17:56Johnny Brown's Common2
2021-04-22 10:35Thames Valley Park Wetlands1
2021-05-08 08:15Bothal Pond1
2021-04-23 11:40Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla1
2021-05-15 04:05Girdleness
2021-05-15 12:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 15:45Widdrington Moor Lake1
2021-05-11 07:21Selsey Bill2
2021-04-26 09:39Castle Lake NR3
2021-05-02 16:07Cossington Meadows1
2021-05-07 15:41Blackdog2
2021-04-29 12:00Candasnos T.M.2
2021-04-30 08:15River Trent at Victoria Embankment1
2021-04-20 18:34Hardwick Hall Country Park2
2021-05-11 09:30Aln Estuary1
2021-05-16 07:40Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon1
2021-05-01 11:14Buerba1
2021-05-14 18:00Rainton Meadows NR
2021-04-30 14:46Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-04-22 13:50Long Nanny2
2021-05-08 19:38Alnmouth Beach1
2021-04-24 15:53Druridge Bay Country Park1
2021-05-08 16:22Coquet Estuary3
2021-05-11 07:50East Chevington NWT NR1
2021-04-25 09:23Annstead Point
2021-04-19 11:32Chibburn Links1
2021-05-15 13:10Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)2
2021-05-08 12:01Low Newton-by-the-Sea-- Newton Pool and Scrapes1
2021-05-13 10:30Low Newton-by-the-Sea1
2021-05-08 09:50Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2021-05-12 09:39Moor Green Lakes NR1
2021-05-01 13:03Herrington Country Park1
2021-05-08 13:40Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR2
2021-05-11 11:15Boulmer4
2021-04-26 11:42Dunstanburgh Castle1
2021-04-24 12:31Hauxley NWT NR1
2021-05-15 16:41Holywell Pond NR1
2021-04-25 09:30Longhoughton Steel2
2021-05-12 15:28Holme Pierrepont2
2021-04-24 10:16Lynemouth Bay--Snab Point to Lyne Burn Mouth2
2021-05-12 15:43Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-04-27 07:00Lyne Burn Mouth
2021-05-04 16:33Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-05-14 13:43Jarrow Slake1
2021-05-08 14:51Ballobar--Balsa Nueva1
2021-05-08 10:20Ythan Estuary2
2021-05-09 16:00Ythan Estuary--Inches Point1
2021-05-05 10:25Newbiggin Moor1
2021-05-09 10:18Church Point1
2021-05-08 20:01Netherfield Lagoons
2021-05-12 18:05Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain2
2021-05-16 07:33Tice's Meadow NR2
2021-05-04 19:38Marden Quarry LNR1
2021-04-29 09:37Crowthorne Wood1
2021-05-16 06:27St Marys Island LNR3
2021-04-19 09:32Northumberland Park1
2021-05-04 14:13Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2021-05-02 11:00Binaced--Muladar de Las Pichillas1
2021-05-15 13:20Boldon Flats3
2021-05-16 09:00Binaced--Matorrales El Pino1
2021-04-23 12:32Fraga--Ventas del Rey1
2021-05-09 17:18Beningbrough Hall (NT)2
2021-05-06 14:30Meikle Loch RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-07 06:11Doncaster iPort Lakes2
2021-05-12 15:44Norton Common2
2021-05-01 05:48Thursley NNR1
2021-05-12 09:15Watermead Lakes1
2021-04-19 11:45Cleadon Hills LNR1
2021-05-13 12:31Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-05-15 11:09Witley Farm2
2021-05-13 19:13Rossington Pit1
2021-05-08 08:00North Ronaldsay--Bird Observatory49
2021-04-27 10:00Clumber Park National Trust SSSI1
2021-04-29 09:07Thorpe Marsh YWT NR2
2021-05-05 06:09Puttenham Common including SWT NR1
2021-05-02 18:34Embalse de Mediano2
2021-05-15 19:44Embalse de San Salvador2
2021-05-14 07:35Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm3
2021-05-09 15:10Embalse de Pineta2
2021-05-11 18:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-05-16 06:30Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-04-29 09:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve4
2021-05-11 18:45Tattenhoe Valley Park--West1
2021-05-04 15:39New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake1
2021-05-12 06:19Shackleford Farmland4
2021-05-12 07:53Hoveringham Railway Pit1
2021-05-13 06:18Enton Lakes1
2021-05-08 18:00Fonz1
2021-04-20 09:42Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR1
2021-04-30 09:00Topham Ferry Flashes1
2021-04-17 16:43Linford Lakes NR2
2021-04-21 06:15Furzton Lake1
2021-04-30 15:48Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes2
2021-05-13 09:40Tuesley Farm2
2021-04-25 14:28Charo2
2021-05-15 12:00Binéfar1
2021-05-01 10:32Ravenstone STW and Surrounding Farmland2
2021-05-02 13:05Saltholme RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-22 08:09Loseley and Binscombe2
2021-05-14 11:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-01 11:12Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)1
2021-04-24 10:00Legoland Windsor Resort2
2021-04-17 15:25Littlehampton Harbour2
2021-04-18 09:05River Idle Washlands2
2021-05-02 10:22WWT Arundel Wetland Centre2
2021-04-17 13:55Dorman's Pool (Teesmouth Bird Club)1
2021-05-09 14:38River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane1
2021-05-06 13:05Idle Valley NWT NR1
2021-05-08 10:15Cowpen Marsh--East of A1784
2021-05-13 13:52Greatham Creek2
2021-05-07 11:03Grand Union Canal--Bridge 98 to Bridge 991
2021-05-07 10:15Grand Union Canal--Bridge 102 to Bridge 1041
2021-05-15 09:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2021-04-20 17:40Grand Union Canal--Bridge 99 to Bridge 1023
2021-05-08 18:22South Downs NP--Amberley Museum1
2021-05-07 09:57Grand Union Canal--Bridge 104 to Bridge 1061
2021-05-08 07:36Willen Lakes3
2021-05-01 14:05Loch of Strathbeg2
2021-05-12 07:20Kings Park (Retford)2
2021-05-11 17:36Coldwaltham Brooks2
2021-05-15 08:03Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-05-08 12:25Willen Lakes--North Lake2
2021-04-28 18:45Willen Lakes--South Lake4
2021-04-26 14:36Thorncombe Street1
2021-04-19 17:06Unstead Sewage Farm8
2021-04-19 12:30Embalse de Barasona1
2021-05-04 18:15Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir1
2021-05-15 16:26Fulford Golf Club (Restricted access)2
2021-05-16 05:33Lound Gravel Pits4
2021-04-23 17:14Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)6
2021-05-15 09:21Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR1
2021-05-13 06:30Shalford Water Meadow3
2021-04-25 05:21Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir
2021-04-20 14:47Grand Union Canal--Bridge 109 to Bridge 1102
2021-05-02 11:43Hartlepool Headland1
2021-05-16 05:33University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-05-16 06:39Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South7
2021-05-04 16:32Church Wood RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-01 16:11Rattray Head3
2021-05-07 07:00Skipwith Common NNR2
2021-04-29 08:03River Wey at Triggs Lock2
2021-05-16 07:06Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-04 10:15Summer Leys LNR1
2021-05-04 18:30Misbourne Flood NR, Old Amersham (WeBS site)
2021-05-08 10:03Valle de Gistaín1
2021-05-05 11:06Saladar de Monreal1
2021-05-08 05:27Hatfield Moors SSSI
2021-05-12 05:47Gringley Carr
2021-05-15 13:35Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-05-09 15:08Runnymede2
2021-05-15 09:56Teesside South Gare2
2021-05-11 08:10Kilvington Lakes1
2021-05-02 15:45Fulmer Lake3
2021-04-23 08:44south Downs NP--Highdown1
2021-05-02 16:30Strensall Common2
2021-05-15 14:57Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc1
2021-05-13 17:21Papercourt Sailing Lake2
2021-05-06 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-05-11 17:10Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera1
2021-05-15 08:37Black Park Country Park1
2021-05-15 08:00Arthur Jacob LNR3
2021-05-06 14:45North Duffield Carrs1
2021-05-16 06:16Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-05-14 08:41Thorpe Park1
2021-05-06 09:00Coatham Marsh LNR2
2021-05-12 12:11Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island1
2021-05-02 08:11Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-05-08 11:11West Park (Worthing)1
2021-04-22 11:11Erms d'Aitona--Area general1
2021-04-23 19:50Wheldrake Ings YWT NR45
2021-04-24 06:29Worthing Beach--at Marine Gardens1
2021-05-07 14:37Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-05-14 10:30RHS Garden Wisley1
2021-05-08 10:56Chess Valley--Chenies Bottom1
2021-05-16 10:57Ditchford Lakes and Meadows
2021-05-14 10:25Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-05-08 06:58Rutland Water--Lagoon 42
2021-05-08 13:59Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-15 17:01Staines Reservoirs15
2021-04-26 07:08Rutland Water--South Arm 21
2021-04-22 08:30Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood1
2021-04-23 21:59Rutland Water--Lagoon 34
2021-04-21 17:20Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)1
2021-04-30 07:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre
2021-04-24 14:11Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-04-29 13:31North York Moors NP--Sleddale1
2021-05-09 08:42Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR1
2021-05-08 06:00Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-05-07 08:23Great Gaddesden Flood Meadows and Sewage Treatment Works1
2021-05-09 10:00RN Sebes-Flix--Mas de Pitoia1
2021-05-08 04:00Rutland Water1
2021-05-16 06:00Knepp Wildlands and Estate2
2021-05-03 15:38Water End Moor and River Gade environs3
2021-05-08 09:30RN Sebes-Flix--Llacuna Vall de St. Joan2
2021-04-20 11:52Marston Vale Millennium Country Park1
2021-04-22 15:35Moor Lane Meadow3
2021-05-12 17:04Knepp Wildlands and Estate--Millpond1
2021-05-10 08:29Lea Park1
2021-05-08 10:28Trent Port2
2021-05-15 17:14Castejón de Sos5
2021-05-03 07:34Leith Hill2
2021-04-22 15:00The Withey Beds LNR2
2021-05-06 08:53Willingham Road (Marton)1
2021-05-12 08:13Marston Sewage Works2
2021-04-24 13:39Queen Elizabeth II Reservoir4
2021-05-15 08:20Warnham LNR2
2021-05-14 09:01Minet Country Park2
2021-05-02 07:19Tunman Wood LWT NR1
2021-04-18 09:38Island Barn Reservoir2
2021-04-20 08:30Heston (LBC District)3
2021-04-20 06:16Norwood Green (LBC District)1
2021-05-02 06:30North York Moors NP
2021-04-23 12:00Titchmarsh LNR1
2021-05-07 13:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2021-04-24 11:13Northala Fields1
2021-04-23 17:52Prince's Coverts (Oxshott Woods)2
2021-04-22 14:50Shoreham Harbour1
2021-04-25 07:25Osterley Park and House1
2021-04-20 10:17Bushy Park4
2021-04-21 06:30Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2021-05-04 06:36Whisby Nature Park LNR1
2021-05-13 14:30Gorhambury Estate1
2021-05-06 09:30Hampton Court Park/Home Park1
2021-05-02 04:52Thames Ditton Marina2
2021-05-10 13:03Teddington Lock1
2021-05-07 16:40Park Farm (Chessington)9
2021-05-16 09:45River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-05-15 09:19Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-05-10 04:38Ravens Ait1
2021-04-18 09:32Lleida--Passarel·la de Pardinyes, riu Segre3
2021-04-26 05:06Canbury Gardens1
2021-05-03 10:43Kingston-upon-Thames (LBC District)2
2021-05-08 10:30Syon Park1
2021-05-10 19:45River Brent in Brentford2
2021-04-21 16:20Kingston University--Knights Park Campus1
2021-04-19 05:19Fishponds Open Space2
2021-05-10 19:40Verulamium Park1
2021-05-15Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes1
2021-04-24 15:00Verulamium Park--Verulamium Lake5
2021-05-03 08:20Batch Wood1
2021-05-12 22:59East Hyde (Herts side)1
2021-05-09 12:00Scaling Dam
2021-05-08 06:45River Welland in Stamford1
2021-05-08 04:42Hogsmill Sewage Works2
2021-04-18 16:05Kew Royal Botanic Gardens2
2021-04-29 06:00Gunnersbury Park1
2021-05-08 19:00Alkborough Flats3
2021-05-13 12:15Kew Bridge1
2021-05-12 11:10Richmond Park (London)2
2021-04-26 08:23Park Royal1
2021-04-25 06:40Radlett Woods and Fields1
2021-04-24 12:45Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-05-08 13:07Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Gola de la Bassa de les Olles1
2021-05-08 06:30Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR1
2021-04-19 16:00Fishpond Wood and Beverley Meads LWT LNR1
2021-04-25 08:21Southfields Playing Fields1
2021-05-03 19:25Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró1
2021-05-10 10:19Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields2
2021-05-07 07:00North Cave Wetlands1
2021-05-06 09:25Nomansland Common1
2021-05-15 16:30Mas de Melons--Centre d'informació2
2021-05-13 15:00Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR1
2021-05-05 13:17Wimbledon Common1
2021-05-08 16:00Jersey Farm Fields1
2021-04-30 13:23North York Moors NP--Staithes2
2021-04-28 14:22London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)2
2021-04-26 13:29Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-05-16 10:09Brent Reservoir1
2021-04-26 14:15Sleapshyde Fields2
2021-04-24 10:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit South of Causeway1
2021-05-03 11:00Thornton-le-Dale Beck and Ponds1
2021-04-21 19:14Morden Park2
2021-04-18 08:15Mas de Melons--Vall de Matxerri2
2021-05-01 07:50Ellenbrook Fields Country Park1
2021-05-03 10:03Wimbledon Park1
2021-04-24 16:30Symondshyde Farm1
2021-04-22 13:00Brighton Marina2
2021-04-25 09:23South Wimbledon (LBC District)1
2021-04-18 17:34Grand Union Canal (Paddington Branch) in Kensal Town1
2021-05-03 08:30Great Bentley Farm3
2021-05-06 17:01La Loire (Bréhémont)1
2021-04-19 17:20Haydons Road Recreation Ground1
2021-04-30 06:07Rive Wandle in Summerstown1
2021-04-22 05:53Morden Hall Park1
2021-04-21 14:30Worth Forest1
2021-05-11 14:30Stanborough Gravel Pit3
2021-05-06 06:25Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR2
2021-05-16 09:47Totteridge Valley3
2021-05-14 06:15Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-05-07 09:59Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)1
2021-05-10 14:25Brocket Park--The Broadwater1
2021-05-06 06:47The Moors SWT NR
2021-05-15 11:55Nutfield Marshes SWT NR and Watercolour Lagoons1
2021-05-03 07:45Secà de Balaguer2
2021-04-22 11:35Dancers Hill1
2021-04-17 11:34Sutton Ecology Centre1
2021-05-12 16:20Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East1
2021-05-08 14:30Ovingdean Farmland1
2021-05-07 14:30Little Woodcote1
2021-05-14 08:42Kensington Gardens (Kensington)--Round Pond2
2021-05-14 12:21Grafham Water2
2021-05-16 06:22Holmethorpe Sandpits
2021-04-23 09:40Wandsworth Common1
2021-05-09 16:51Ardingly Reservoir1
2021-04-17 12:41Hyde Park--The Long Water
2021-05-09 11:45Elmcott Farm Gravel Pits2
2021-05-14 14:45Stanborough Park1
2021-05-11 08:36Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens1
2021-04-25 07:33Elsea Park5
2021-05-16 05:31Beddington Farmlands3
2021-05-07 16:52Castor Hanglands NNR1
2021-05-08 14:13Biggleswade Common2
2021-04-26 11:20Balham1
2021-04-24 19:22Danesbury Park LNR1
2021-05-08 06:55Reserve ornithologique de Saint-Cyr1
2021-04-28 07:49Sandy--RSPB The Lodge1
2021-04-23 10:44Wakehurst Place (National Trust and Kew Garden)--Mansion Pond1
2021-05-04 18:09Grafham Water--Dam9
2021-05-16 09:47Tooting Common2
2021-04-25 19:38Clapham Common1
2021-05-14 16:21Hampstead Heath1
2021-05-01 14:00Riverside Park (St. Neot's)1
2021-04-24 14:30Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-04-28 14:23Maxey Gravel Pits1
2021-04-21 07:24River Thames Riverside Walk from Nine Elms to St George Wharf1
2021-04-18 13:37Soho (LBC District)1
2021-05-03 07:11Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2021-05-15 19:19Ferry Meadows Country Park2
2021-04-24 07:51Little Paxton Pits LNR2
2021-05-02 08:00Montsant PNat--La Morera de Montsant1
2021-04-29 14:15Parc de Rouelles1
2021-05-16 08:13Regent's Canal at Kings Cross1
2021-05-07 08:15Fairlands Valley Park2
2021-04-30 13:00Trent Park1
2021-05-13 08:36Ivel Springs LNR2
2021-05-15 10:00Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-05-14 07:15Alexandra Park (London)2
2021-05-09 06:03Paxton Pits--North Pits1
2021-05-10 10:09Pantà de Sant Llorenç de Montgai
2021-05-08 10:03Réserve du Pinail3
2021-05-16 12:31Tate Modern1
2021-05-13 07:26Lloyd Park (Croydon)1
2021-05-14 05:54Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-05-10 14:35South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, Hamsey area1
2021-05-01 16:43Shawlands Farm3
2021-05-07 09:02Grovelands Park1
2021-04-28 08:24Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2021-05-08 17:30Gurp1
2021-05-11 16:45Crystal Palace Park2
2021-05-15 07:45Burgess Park2
2021-05-04 12:51Far Ings NNR2
2021-04-26 19:48Burgess Park--Zone 07 (BP-E Lake↗Old Kent Rd)5
2021-04-28 19:10South Downs NP--Lewes Railway Land LNR1
2021-05-14 16:13Woodberry Wetlands NR2
2021-04-17 11:12stakeout White-throated Sparrow 2021 Barcombe Cross (Village)2
2021-05-14 16:20Weir Wood Reservoir1
2021-04-30 16:47Whitby Harbour4
2021-04-17 07:22South Downs NP--Piddinghoe Brooks1
2021-05-07 18:00Selsdon Wood LNR1
2021-04-25 12:00Ashwell-Eyeworth farmlands viewpoint1
2021-05-02 12:00Riu Siurana--Assut de la Venta del Pubill1
2021-04-27 11:50Sheffield Park (NT)--Parkland2
2021-05-07 13:41Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2021-05-16 10:15Wallington--Wallington Road Cereal Fields2
2021-05-03 09:10Fletching Mill Farm1
2021-05-07 09:00Vallée de la Pissotière à Madame3
2021-05-16 07:08Walthamstow Wetlands6
2021-05-16 10:41Wallington2
2021-05-14 07:17Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2021-05-11 10:39South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR1
2021-04-24 09:00Millfields Park1
2021-05-14 11:28Hertford Castle Gardens1
2021-05-02 10:38Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs5
2021-04-26 16:21Whitestone Point
2021-05-01 05:22Lee Valley Riding Centre1
2021-05-06 11:15Low Hall Sports Ground3
2021-05-09 07:20Serra del Montsec--Rúbies1
2021-05-15 08:37Waterworks NR1
2021-05-01 16:29Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-05-02 13:40Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park
2021-04-30 07:12Splash Point2
2021-05-09 16:05Estany d'Ivars--Area general3
2021-05-02 09:00Coombe Road Valleys1
2021-05-08 12:49Wykeham Lakes1
2021-04-20 11:28South Downs NP--Seaford Head Golf Course2
2021-04-24 10:09Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2021-05-14 15:36King George V Reservoir (permit only)12
2021-05-05 13:29Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits1
2021-05-09 14:19Swinemoor3
2021-05-09 08:45Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Sector central1
2021-05-12 07:16South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR1
2021-05-06 15:16Sutcliffe Park1
2021-04-29 10:54Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR1
2021-05-04 10:07Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR1
2021-04-30 11:18Leyton Flats2
2021-05-13 11:55South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven5
2021-05-02 07:23South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven3
2021-05-13 18:29South Downs NP--Exceat Bridge2
2021-05-16 07:30Wanstead Flats1
2021-05-08 16:15Wanstead Park2
2021-05-15 08:27Amwell HMWT NR2
2021-05-14 14:32Icknield Way, Therfield1
2021-05-13 14:17Amwell HMWT NR--Great Hardmead Lake2
2021-05-06 08:56South Downs NP--Litlington Water Meadows1
2021-04-20 15:11Easneye Estate1
2021-05-04 08:58Rye Meads RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-05 17:04Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North2
2021-05-12 16:25RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general1
2021-05-09 09:00Tophill Low NR
2021-05-10 14:14Wimpole Estate (NT)1
2021-05-12 12:00Glen Mira and River Stort canal path2
2021-05-13 05:30Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-05-12 11:38Port de la Bonaigua1
2021-04-20 14:48Congost de Montsonís1
2021-04-24 11:46Epping Forest
2021-05-16 04:30Arlington Reservoir LNR2
2021-05-08 05:51Long Nab, Burniston2
2021-05-12 10:15Bough Beech Reservoir2
2021-05-15 09:00Fair Isle3
2021-05-08 09:55Boumort RNC-- Cingles de Pessonada1
2021-05-07 16:45Beckton Creekside & Sewage Works2
2021-04-28 15:00Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake2
2021-05-14 16:40Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-17 09:02Copped Hall and Gardens1
2021-05-09 06:12Fairlop Waters Country Park2
2021-04-24 11:30Kirkby Gravel Pits1
2021-05-08 15:16Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-06 18:36Plans de Sió--Lo Massot1
2021-05-09 10:15Crossness Sewage Works and LNR
2021-04-27 19:18Sevenoaks WR & SSSI4
2021-05-15 13:30Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-05-01 16:46Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2021-04-23 14:00Darent Valley--Eynsford to Shoreham1
2021-05-08 17:25March Farmers
2021-05-07 19:28Filey Dams1
2021-04-19 13:28Graffitoe Farm Viewpoint1
2021-05-16 06:41Parish Wood and Old Tip NR1
2021-05-09 11:29Dagenham Chase LNR3
2021-05-14 09:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Rainham West2
2021-05-09 07:25Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça1
2021-04-24 10:49Rainham Marshes LNR
2021-04-19 18:00Primrose Valley3
2021-05-15 10:04Church Ravine
2021-05-11 05:48Filey Country Park3
2021-05-05 10:30Crayford Marshes1
2021-04-27 15:07Etang du Louroux2
2021-05-07 10:00Filey--General area2
2021-04-29 09:45Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2021-05-13 11:46Salou--Sèquia Major1
2021-05-08 10:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2021-04-25 09:25Carr Naze1
2021-05-01 13:16Grantchester Meadows1
2021-05-13 05:47Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-05-14 07:42Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-29 09:11Grosvenor Park and Hilbert Woods LNR1
2021-05-07 09:53Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2021-05-13 05:27Dunorlan Park1
2021-04-29 07:00Europarc (Grimsby)1
2021-05-07 15:33Tour d'observation Marais Vernier2
2021-05-02 13:11Ightham Mote NT2
2021-05-14 06:56Hornsea Mere3
2021-05-06 15:21Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park2
2021-05-12 19:02Platford Green
2021-05-15 18:15Dernford Reservoir1
2021-05-16 09:49Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-10 18:16Stourbridge Common2
2021-05-15 10:54Loire--Pont SNCF (Montlouis-sur-Loire)2
2021-05-08 17:27Tarragona--Desembocadura del Francolí3
2021-05-01 17:23Wellcome Trust Wetlands Nature Reserve2
2021-05-09 18:16Ditton Meadows1
2021-04-17 08:33Tarragona--ciutat2
2021-05-06 17:40Cambridge Research Park NR1
2021-05-12 10:55Llavorsí--Poble1
2021-05-01 09:30Swanscombe Marshes2
2021-05-01 09:25Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area2
2021-05-15 13:54Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve
2021-05-14 15:18Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-05-07 20:05Impasse du Village (Pradère-les-Bourguets)1
2021-05-02 10:30River Witham Mouth1
2021-05-09 07:14Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-15 07:15Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve2
2021-04-25 08:14El Pla de Santa Maria -- Aiguamolls del Pla3
2021-05-15 06:45Flamborough--South Landing LNR4
2021-04-18 12:46Louth Canal from Riverhead to Ticklepenny's Lock1
2021-05-08 18:40Wilbraham Fens SSSI5
2021-05-01 14:22Thornwick Pools NR1
2021-05-03 12:43Covenham Reservoir6
2021-04-20 13:55Flamborough--North Landing5
2021-05-16 06:10Flamborough Old Fall2
2021-04-24 10:08Jeskyns Community Woodland2
2021-05-12 11:07Cam Washes SSSI1
2021-05-14 09:12Flamborough Head2
2021-05-04 12:30Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-05-16 10:50Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR2
2021-05-05 12:25Gedney Drove End--Arable fields and shore1
2021-05-11 14:00Burwell Fen1
2021-05-14 18:07Wicken Fen NNR2
2021-05-12 08:46Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen3
2021-05-03 13:45East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort2
2021-04-17 14:45Shorne Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)1
2021-05-10 13:08Manby Flashes1
2021-05-15 11:50Welney WWT Reserve
2021-05-11Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre3
2021-05-10 12:40Holmpton (Village)6
2021-05-14 10:30Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-05-03 12:55Kilnsea--Sammys Point1
2021-05-07 14:20Devil's Dyke and Newmarket Heath SSSIs1
2021-04-24 07:38Easington4
2021-04-27 14:00Kilnsea--Long Bank Marsh3
2021-05-04 18:43La Brenne--Étang Purais1
2021-05-10 19:33Kilnsea--Wetlands2
2021-05-09 12:05Kilnsea
2021-04-27 10:05Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle2
2021-05-14 14:15Kilnsea--Beacon Ponds8
2021-04-26 14:00Spurn Point NNR--The Warren1
2021-05-16 09:12Spurn Point NNR2
2021-05-08 12:00Hanningfield Reservoir EWT NR1
2021-05-13 10:42Paradise Pool1
2021-05-05 07:04Hanningfield Reservoir1
2021-04-22 16:41Grutness1
2021-05-11 07:16Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Seaview1
2021-04-25 08:00Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac1
2021-05-05 12:38Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-11 10:15Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 1
2021-05-07 13:11Phyllis Currie EWT NR1
2021-05-02 08:00Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège4
2021-04-28 14:52West Canvey Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-04-23 08:04Port de l'embouchure de Toulouse2
2021-05-06 06:20Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2021-04-22 06:00Riverside Country Park1
2021-04-22 16:58Garonne--Passerelle Viguerie5
2021-05-11 12:53La Brenne--RN de Chérine--Étang des Essarts1
2021-04-19 16:04Pont Neuf (Toulouse)3
2021-05-05 09:50La Brenne--Terres de Picadon1
2021-05-07 13:38Pannel Valley WT NR1
2021-05-07 07:47Lynn Point1
2021-05-06 10:16Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-05-05 11:05La Brenne--Maison de la Nature / Étang Cistude1
2021-05-04 09:24Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands4
2021-05-08 07:04Gibraltar Point NNR
2021-05-08 11:30Pannel Valley WT NR--Scrape
2021-05-14 19:30Pett Level5
2021-05-14 15:41La Brenne--Étang Foucault1
2021-05-14 07:50Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Botany Bay / Stallode Wash1
2021-05-11 12:39Leebitten1
2021-05-07 09:30Anderby Creek1
2021-05-16 08:46Hardwick Flood Lagoon2
2021-04-23 07:10Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water2
2021-05-07 17:45Etang Castanet-Tolosan1
2021-05-08 07:54Cowles Drove6
2021-05-09 09:17Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-05-15 07:45Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-05-15 08:45Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-05-13 07:55Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-12 10:59Snettisham Coastal Park1
2021-05-08 07:27Hockwold Washes2
2021-05-11 10:48Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix1
2021-05-07 15:59Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica1
2021-05-01 16:00Basse vallée de la Sâane1
2021-05-11 12:45Ken Hill Grazing Marsh3
2021-05-07 10:00La Brenne--Étang de Bellebouche2
2021-05-14 10:13Wolferton Triangle2
2021-05-08 06:46Cavenham Heath NNR1
2021-04-19 16:36Isle of Grain1
2021-04-24 11:17Southend Pier1
2021-05-15 11:00Pentney Gravel Pits1
2021-05-11 05:15Hunstanton Cliffs2
2021-04-17 09:04Weeting Heath NNR
2021-04-20 14:30West Stow Country Park1
2021-05-09 08:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-04-29 15:30Lackford Lakes1
2021-05-09 18:03Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja de Ribes Roges1
2021-05-11 08:27Romney Marsh
2021-05-06 18:00Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja del Far2
2021-05-15 15:44stakeout Eastern Yellow Wagtail--Sedgeford (2019)1
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-05-15 15:01Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR1
2021-04-23 16:14Flitcham Abbey Farm1
2021-05-02 11:40Conyer Marshes6
2021-05-08 15:53Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-05-14 09:50Galloways1
2021-04-24 13:14Thornham Harbour2
2021-05-09 09:58Chapelle Saint-Adrien2
2021-05-01 05:57Denge Marsh1
2021-05-07 08:50Santon Downham--River Ouse3
2021-04-18 06:46Santon Downham (Suffolk)
2021-05-04 17:00Finberry Farmland and Ponds1
2021-05-08 09:24Santon Downham (Norfolk)1
2021-05-01 05:40Cockley Cley Parish2
2021-05-01 09:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve--Dengemarsh Gully2
2021-05-14 13:41Santon Warren--St. Helens Picnic Site1
2021-05-06 17:15Prairies du Fouzon et bord de Cher2
2021-04-27 05:30Conningbrook Lakes Country Park KWT NR4
2021-05-15 08:52Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland1
2021-04-27 15:46Lynford Arboretum2
2021-05-14 10:40Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-28 08:10Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2021-05-16 11:51Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-08 13:30Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-26 09:00Choseley Drying Barns--Fields to the south
2021-05-16 11:08Choseley Drying Barns2
2021-05-16 06:27Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-05-01 07:55The Patch2
2021-05-07 15:00Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area2
2021-05-08 14:22Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching Hide1
2021-04-30 07:24Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway1
2021-04-21 09:00Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-08 05:00Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area7
2021-04-29 10:30Livermere Lake1
2021-05-13 13:49Rue du Bois Breton5
2021-04-30 07:42Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway1
2021-05-01 06:21Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve2
2021-05-15 15:21Abberton Reservoir2
2021-05-11 09:39Swale NNR and Shell Ness2
2021-05-07 18:54Brancaster Staithe Coastal Walk1
2021-05-09 08:03Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Bagà-Poble3
2021-04-25 12:00Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club2
2021-05-14 07:19Garraf1
2021-05-15 07:00Garraf PNat--Campgràs1
2021-05-13 10:00East Wretham Heath1
2021-05-09 16:48Begues--poble2
2021-05-13 09:00Castle Park (Colchester)1
2021-05-01 09:45Mickle Mere SWT NR2
2021-05-02 09:01Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk2
2021-05-06 14:00Fingringhoe Mill and Meadows2
2021-04-21 11:30Whitstable Seafront2
2021-05-07 10:28Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Whincover Layby1