The red kite (Milvus milvus) is a medium-large bird of prey in the family Accipitridae, which also includes many other diurnal raptors such as eagles, buzzards, and harriers. The species is currently endemic to the Western Palearctic region in Europe and northwest Africa, though formerly also occurred just outside in northern Iran. It is resident in the milder parts of its range in western Europe and northwest Africa, but birds from northeastern and central Europe winter further south and west, reaching south to Turkey. Vagrants have reached north to Finland and south to Israel, Libya and Gambia.
Red Kite
Date Location Count
2021-07-17 11:17Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde1
2021-07-10 12:15PN Serra de São Mamede--Malabrigo1
2021-07-17 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé1
2021-07-09 17:00Herdade dos Adães1
2021-07-14 12:48Albufeira do Pocinho--paredão1
2021-07-18 09:00Vale Carapito1
2021-07-25 16:05PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva1
2021-07-12 15:31PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra2
2021-07-07 09:37Villasbuenas de Gata--Pueblo1
2021-07-13 11:10Nuez--río Manzanas-La Chanera1
2021-07-11 11:58Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2021-07-28 13:23Teixeira1
2021-07-12 09:00Doñana PN--Laguna De Santa Olalla
2021-07-01 13:10Pozuelo de Zarzón--Pueblo1
2021-07-06 17:26Boada--Laguna de La Zarza1
2021-06-30 18:08Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa II3
2021-07-04 18:31Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-Las Barrancas2
2021-07-11 10:15Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-07-06 13:11Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2021-06-30 18:39Embalse de Almendra--Cola de Monleras1
2021-07-23 19:48Marisma de Adventus6
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea2
2021-07-03 10:40Ahigal--Laguna del Valle1
2021-07-18 08:57Brazo de la Torre1
2021-07-11 13:15Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia1
2021-07-09 15:18Gallegos del Río--Río Aliste1
2021-06-29 13:13Plasencia--Paseo del Arroyo Niebla1
2021-07-01 12:15Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste2
2021-07-11 07:25Tamames--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-17 07:34Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano
2021-07-09 10:48Sesnández de Tábara--Arroyo de Moratones1
2021-07-15 10:30Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal2
2021-07-01 12:05Monfragüe PN--Huerto del Ojaranzo1
2021-07-18 09:46Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-07-17 09:59Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla
2021-07-16 09:53Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar2
2021-07-16 11:43Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla
2021-07-20 09:53Tábara--La Folguera1
2021-07-10 09:00Villamejil/Benavides--Paramera2
2021-07-22 09:20Horcajo de Montemayor--Río Sangusín (camino de El Molino)1
2021-07-25 12:40Puerto de Honduras1
2021-07-17 12:15Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón1
2021-07-27 20:20Zamora--Monte Concejo5
2021-07-18 11:44La Garganta--Castañar del Lomo1
2021-07-16 11:01Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope1
2021-07-17 11:20Pago de San Clemente1
2021-07-16 13:14Navalmoral de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-28 09:07Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real1
2021-07-23 13:03Zamora--CRSU1
2021-07-14 11:28Embalse de Ricobayo--Perilla de Castro-La Encomienda1
2021-07-04 12:06Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente2
2021-07-25 09:02Casafranca--El Coto1
2021-07-04 11:01Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2021-07-18 08:26Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Cuerda de El Calvitero2
2021-07-16 11:53Sorihuela--Parque Eólico2
2021-07-17 01:33Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)1
2021-07-26 10:24Piedrahita de Castro--Laguna Macías1
2021-07-03 10:10La Cabeza de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-06 10:05El Maderal--Laguna de El Rapadal1
2021-07-25 12:15Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-07-28 12:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2021-07-21 10:33Villaquejida--Gravera de la autovía1
2021-07-11 10:58Embalse de Santa Teresa--Club Náutico de Pelayos1
2021-07-28 17:05Villaquejida--huertos y páramo1
2021-07-19 07:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo2
2021-07-08 19:42Coreses--Graveras1
2021-07-04 07:51Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande1
2021-07-15 11:08Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2021-07-28 08:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-07-26 08:12Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-04 09:47Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos2
2021-07-21 08:32Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa1
2021-07-03 16:31Grulleros--Gravera1
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja1
2021-07-17 13:25Santa María del Berrocal--Pueblo1
2021-07-23 07:04Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2021-07-04 13:30Vadillo de la Guareña--La Granja1
2021-07-29 08:22Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2021-07-02 19:30Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar1
2021-07-17 11:55Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-07-03 10:50Puerto de Peñanegra1
2021-07-28 17:45Azud de Riolobos2
2021-07-17 08:08Macotera--Las Carcavas1
2021-07-25 08:59Castronuño--Los Infiernicos2
2021-06-30 11:23Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo1
2021-07-01 12:00Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-07-18 13:00Hoyos del Espino--Pinares1
2021-07-08 20:32Cantalapiedra-Fresno-Madrigal--Monte Represa1
2021-07-12 19:32Mirueña de los Infanzones--Pueblo y entorno6
2021-06-29 10:48Puerto del Pico1
2021-07-23 18:10Grajal de Campos--Estepa1
2021-07-24 12:00Velliza--Paramo2
2021-07-07 11:00River Avonmore North of Rathdrum2
2021-07-19 12:30Simancas2
2021-07-04 17:30Ataquines--Charca autovía1
2021-07-24 16:54Buckroney Dunes2
2021-07-24 08:45Zaratán--Área general3
2021-07-15 18:33Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza2
2021-07-29 09:27Laguna de El Oso1
2021-07-04 11:12Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego3
2021-07-08 20:21Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados1
2021-07-15 08:43La Paramera--Pto de Navalmoral1
2021-07-12 17:54Ávila--El Soto2
2021-07-14 14:22Ávila--Río Adaja2
2021-07-28 20:11Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)2
2021-07-18 08:00Kilcoole--marsh and coast1
2021-07-25 09:45Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-07-01 08:14Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva1
2021-06-30 16:36Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila2
2021-07-15 20:17Embalse del Burguillo--Cola4
2021-07-25 17:35Velayos y Vega de Santa María3
2021-07-19 17:00Llanes--Vallota1
2021-07-28 08:12Llano de Olmedo4
2021-07-15 18:35Villeguillo--Laguna Alba1
2021-07-28 10:03Alto Gaznata--Puerto de las Pilas2
2021-07-03 07:35Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-07-08 09:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda1
2021-06-29 17:47Campo Azálvaro--Urraca Miguel1
2021-07-24 11:05Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2021-07-14 18:04Sierra de Ojos Albos--Área General1
2021-07-14 15:58Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle1
2021-07-28 19:43Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones1
2021-07-24 09:17Campo Azálvaro--Puente de las Merinas3
2021-07-07 09:45Torrijos--Camino de la Vega1
2021-07-17 10:45El Espinar
2021-07-18 10:40Sta. Mª Alameda--Río Aceña2
2021-07-04 13:25Puerto de Malagón
2021-07-25 07:58Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-07-04 11:00Bosque de la Herrería2
2021-07-22 10:00La molinera-Los Molinos3
2021-06-29 10:59Guadarrama--Cº Trasumancia-Arroyo del Tejo2
2021-07-05 16:19Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)2
2021-07-22 08:18Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla1
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna4
2021-07-19 18:39Embalse de Los Arroyos1
2021-07-26 12:38Villaquirán de la Puebla3
2021-07-09 17:11Embalse del Pontón Alto6
2021-07-11 11:20Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Area General1
2021-07-19 08:15Los Balbases--Área general3
2021-07-04 12:00Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines2
2021-07-03 11:50La Granja--Chorro Grande2
2021-07-17 09:10Guadarrama PN--Las Guarramillas-La Maliciosa1
2021-07-08 19:15Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-07-15 11:17Strumble Head1
2021-07-19 20:42Tamarón-Iglesias--Páramos y alrededores4
2021-07-25 10:55Hoyo de Manzanares-casco urbano2
2021-07-25 10:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste1
2021-07-19 18:48Isar-Hornillos--Área general2
2021-07-07 10:20Pedriza Anterior1
2021-07-07 12:36Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-07-19 21:16Estépar-Villagutiérrez--Área general7
2021-07-13 09:08Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana
2021-07-18 11:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera
2021-07-27 19:09Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores5
2021-07-28 09:29Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-07-28 12:29Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-07-18 09:04Arroyo Valchico-Madrid
2021-07-24 13:00Altos del Hontanar1
2021-07-20 19:00Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra1
2021-07-14 10:40Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-07-11 09:31Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina1
2021-07-17 14:07Puerto de Canencia1
2021-07-12 11:28Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-07-27 11:46Villafuertes--Área General4
2021-07-04 19:09Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-06-29 14:15Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2021-07-27 12:08Villangomez1
2021-07-01 10:59Valle del Arlanza--Lerma1
2021-07-05 10:17Parque Central, Tres Cantos1
2021-07-28 11:08Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores3
2021-07-18 10:02Mondalindo2
2021-07-22 10:12Parque El Retiro-Madrid2
2021-07-08 19:17Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid2
2021-07-28 20:12Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-07-04 10:35Navalafuente-Arroyo Albalá2
2021-07-01 18:10Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-07-25 16:14Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-07-03 09:10San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC1
2021-07-25 10:25Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-07-15 18:19Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-07-07 11:16Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama1
2021-07-18 18:05Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid1
2021-07-18 07:55Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-06-30 10:00Campo de San Pedro--Muladar1
2021-07-25 20:40Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2021-07-01 16:47Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-16 20:00Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA1
2021-07-04 08:25La Hiruela--La Dehesa1
2021-07-10 09:31Caleruega--Muladar2
2021-07-04 12:00Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2021-07-10 09:45Palazuelos de la Sierra1
2021-07-12 18:04Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas1
2021-07-16 10:11Laguna de Meco1
2021-07-16 19:53Castil de Peones1
2021-07-03 09:45Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General1
2021-07-12 09:33Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Quintanar de la Sierra1
2021-07-24 11:30Tologorri1
2021-07-21 09:39Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR2
2021-07-04 18:39Crymlyn Bog--Marcroft1
2021-07-15 14:04Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-25 12:17Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)1
2021-07-03 18:45Viniegra de Arriba--Sierra de las Hormazas1
2021-07-13 14:04Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve
2021-07-17 11:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa1
2021-07-13 09:33Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico2
2021-07-14 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros1
2021-07-17 10:00Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-11 11:34Usk Reservoir2
2021-06-30 09:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-07-12 08:30Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-07-03 10:50Area esteparia La Alberca de Záncara3
2021-07-07 10:18Villaciervos--Cueva Pachón1
2021-07-22 18:00San Clemente--Lagunilla del Silo2
2021-07-20 10:19Monte Valonsadero--Area general.1
2021-07-08 14:11Dinas Rock / Afon Hepste1
2021-07-22 09:35Four Waterfalls Walk1
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray1
2021-07-08 13:25La Grajera1
2021-07-05 06:39Soria--Fuente del Rey1
2021-07-12 11:52Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-07-26 07:01Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)1
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.2
2021-07-02 08:22Urkulu2
2021-07-21 14:30Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-19 09:28Gilfach RWT NR2
2021-07-26 09:20Brecon Beacons NP--Pen y Fan1
2021-07-11 08:10Los Campos1
2021-07-29 09:18Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)1
2021-07-20 19:23Puerto de Oncala5
2021-07-21 12:39Threave Castle and Estate
2021-07-03 19:30Santa Cruz de Campezo1
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa2
2021-07-18 12:00Flanders Moss NNR1
2021-07-15 12:54Lake Vyrnwy RSPB Reserve--Lake Vyrnwy1
2021-07-15 12:26Sierra Rodadero (San Andrés de San Pedro)3
2021-07-03 10:47San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-07-24 16:31Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake1
2021-06-29 14:25Llangynidr Mountain1
2021-07-03 15:40Urbasa y Andia PNat--Raso de Urbasa1
2021-07-13 10:17Llynheilyn2
2021-07-16 14:00Argaty Farm7
2021-07-17 10:15Ernio-Gazume7
2021-07-28 10:53Loch Ruthven RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-28 12:26Loch Ruthven RSPB Reserve--Hide3
2021-07-24 12:30Ibiur embalse1
2021-07-04 12:04Carrascal de Villarroya1
2021-07-10 10:00Aralar PNat4
2021-07-19 12:33Merkinch LNR1
2021-07-04 08:15Abárzuza--foz de Iranzu1
2021-07-10 07:00Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point1
2021-07-25 10:30Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga4
2021-07-03 10:00Findhorn Valley1
2021-07-10 12:00Malloas--Area General4
2021-07-25 11:15Alturlie1
2021-07-27 17:43Findhorn Valley--Lower1
2021-07-18 11:30Donostia--Antondegi2
2021-07-03 09:22Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-22Sma’ Glen2
2021-07-15 16:00Jaizkibel--cantina1
2021-07-18 07:07Fort George1
2021-07-02 10:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-07-27 16:21Layby 1511
2021-07-09 09:47Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-07-09 11:23Txingudi--Jaizubia-Laguna de San Joakin1
2021-07-18 10:05Trinity Gask1
2021-07-20 17:15Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-07-04 15:20Loch Fleet NNR--Skelbo1
2021-07-12 11:13The Long Mynd1
2021-07-18 19:20Guenduláin--Area General1
2021-07-26 12:17Cascante--Parque del Romero3
2021-07-24 09:20Balsa de Loza1
2021-07-04 12:50Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge1
2021-07-10 14:37Ultzama--Auza3
2021-07-16 16:00Ablitas--Área General1
2021-07-14 17:47Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-07-17 18:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2021-07-24 19:00Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera1
2021-07-14 08:44Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores1
2021-07-16 17:49Belate ZEC-Puerto4
2021-07-24 12:38Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-07-03 10:15Sarriguren2
2021-07-20 14:29Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds1
2021-07-26 08:08Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-07-24 17:52Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-07-22 11:59Lochindorb2
2021-07-25 17:31Cabanillas--Serralta1
2021-07-24 16:30River Spey at Broomhill Bridge1
2021-07-20 17:40Monreal--balsa del canal1
2021-07-20 09:40Monte Alduide ZEC--puerto de Artesiaga3
2021-07-12 14:24Titterstone Clee Hill1
2021-07-20 20:30Embalse de Eugi1
2021-07-29 06:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga2
2021-07-13 18:15Daroca1
2021-07-20 17:56Monte Alduide ZEC--fábrica de armas2
2021-07-01 13:15Peña Izaga ZEC2
2021-07-18 09:29Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-07-17 08:30Sierra de Izco2
2021-07-04 16:09Erro--Sorogain3
2021-07-04 20:20Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-07-18 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo10
2021-07-06 10:09RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)3
2021-07-06 16:30Aibar--depósito de agua2
2021-07-09 11:07Lindus2
2021-07-20 18:35Camping Urrobi2
2021-07-18 10:54Burguete--Humedal de Jauregiaroztegi2
2021-07-09 10:06Roncesvalles/Orreaga--puerto de Ibañeta, centro de Migración de Aves2
2021-07-28 12:10Foz de Lumbier RN1
2021-07-23 19:15Corsham Lake1
2021-07-23 10:11Selva de Irati ZEC--Azpegi2
2021-07-19 17:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola1
2021-06-29 14:03Foz de Arbaiun RN--mirador1
2021-07-19 11:26Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-07-13 18:00Embalse de Yesa1
2021-07-25 15:23Selva de Irati ZEC--alto de Tapla2
2021-07-16 06:45Martin Down NNR (General)1
2021-07-21 12:38Pittville Park1
2021-07-28 15:15Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-07-26 09:48Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-07-16 12:47Stonehenge9
2021-07-13 09:15Cotswold Water Park--Pit 742
2021-07-20 08:17Salisbury Plain--East side2
2021-07-25 22:48Berdún--Sotos del Río Aragón1
2021-07-16 14:30Salisbury Plain--Chisenbury
2021-07-19 12:38Kerridge Ridge1
2021-07-18 20:30Ansó--Pueblo
2021-07-15 10:25Winterbourne Downs RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-24 11:20Isaba--refugio Ángel Olorón1
2021-07-19 17:30Agüero1
2021-07-04 10:39Valles Occidentales PNat--Zuriza1
2021-07-23 09:30Foz de Biniés7
2021-07-16 10:13Santa Engracia de Jaca6
2021-07-17 12:30Valles Occidentales PNat--Canaletas de Ruzquía1
2021-07-22 07:54Brookbottom Banks1
2021-07-10 05:36Woodseats1
2021-07-05 18:02Hecho--Pueblo5
2021-07-07 12:21Mallos de Riglos1
2021-07-20 10:54Peak District NP--Dane Head1
2021-07-18 11:45Broughton Down HIWWT NR1
2021-07-09 12:36Woolley Bridge Copse1
2021-07-26 16:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Gabardito1
2021-06-29 20:15Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-07-12 12:43Ibón de Acherito3
2021-07-04 12:49Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa1
2021-07-25 10:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza2
2021-07-24 10:51Cotswold Wildlife Park1
2021-07-27 13:05San Juan de la Peña2
2021-07-24 18:12Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas3
2021-07-25 09:24Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-07-25 11:20Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara1
2021-07-07 15:48Castillo de Loarre1
2021-07-05 09:09Torside Reservoir1
2021-07-19 08:06Kinder Scout NNR--Kinder Downfall to Kinder Scout1
2021-07-22 06:55Crowden1
2021-07-17 09:51Stockbridge Down NT2
2021-07-27 07:48Farlete--Partasona2
2021-07-04 11:25Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2021-07-14 19:00Jaca--Sotos del río Gas3
2021-07-14 14:21Jaca--La Ciudadela2
2021-07-15 16:00Castiello de Jaca2
2021-07-17 12:00Jaca1
2021-07-18 07:40Arkengarthdale1
2021-07-24 13:30Candanchú1
2021-07-24 17:00Somport1
2021-07-06 13:46Bolton Abbey2
2021-07-03 10:55Lathkill Dale NNR1
2021-07-17 15:00Heythrop Park1
2021-07-24 11:15Tar Lakes/Rushy Common2
2021-07-16 10:05Ilkley Moor1
2021-07-08 12:58Huesca--Sotos del Isuela1
2021-07-26 12:49Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-07-03 14:42Ashley Warren2
2021-06-30 16:19Blenheim Park1
2021-07-28 13:37Farmoor Reservoir2
2021-07-02 08:07Chatsworth House and Gardens1
2021-07-01 12:31Dry Sandford Pit, BBOWT NR1
2021-07-13 11:00Nature Discovery Centre1
2021-07-25 16:09Wytham Woods (Permit required)2
2021-07-22 07:32Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-07-12 10:00Ibón de Piedrafita1
2021-07-25 11:00Hayedo de Plana de la Selva1
2021-07-14 08:44Peep-o-Day Lane1
2021-07-11 05:12Churn Farm1
2021-07-17 11:00Abingdon (Town)2
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas7
2021-07-25 14:34Sutton Pools2
2021-06-29 12:28Churchmere Gravel Pits1
2021-07-25 14:30Lindley Wood Reservoir3
2021-07-25 15:30Appleford Gravel Pit4
2021-07-07 07:47Port Meadow1
2021-07-12 14:00Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)2
2021-07-19 09:21Old Alresford Pond1
2021-07-05 08:34Radley Lakes2
2021-07-20 09:11Sipán--Pueblo3
2021-06-30 18:36Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs1
2021-07-18 13:17Oxford University Parks
2021-07-29 07:25Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-07-25 10:09River Avon at Church Lawford1
2021-07-15 09:00Col de Soulor2
2021-07-05 17:48Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2021-07-17 11:00Harcourt Arboretum1
2021-07-16 09:58Old Winchester Hill NNR3
2021-07-03 14:03Burley Park1
2021-07-28 15:30Otmoor RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-04 17:13The Vyne (NT)3
2021-07-20 14:01Basing Forest1
2021-07-09 14:00Wallingford Castle Gardens4
2021-07-18 10:00Angüés1
2021-07-25 07:23Nosterfield LNR1
2021-07-25 10:00Junzano1
2021-07-15 06:35Nosterfield Quarry1
2021-07-24 09:09Shawell--Tarmac Pit
2021-06-30 14:30Fiscal2
2021-07-08 16:17Waterstock Golf Course2
2021-07-17 16:45Loddon Valley3
2021-07-14 09:30Mapledurham Estate10
2021-07-19 09:20Groby Pool1
2021-07-19 09:15Carr Vale DWT NR1
2021-07-10 14:59Butte de Tilhos9
2021-07-12 10:00Staveley YWT NR1
2021-07-10 18:47Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa2
2021-07-15 08:00Swithland Reservoir1
2021-07-04 09:30Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2021-07-19 09:05Harting Down2
2021-07-04 05:30Stanford Reservoir2
2021-07-09 09:08Watlington Hill28
2021-07-09 13:28Warburg BBOWT NR4
2021-07-18 17:21Pic du Jer3
2021-06-29 16:46Guara PNat--Abrigos de Quizans2
2021-07-08 10:40Candasnos--Barranco de Valcuerna1
2021-07-20 14:40Aston Rowant NNR--Linkey Down3
2021-07-05 18:05Birstall Meadows1
2021-07-28 10:00Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-02 11:44Ordesa PN--Cuello Gordo
2021-06-30 10:38Lavell's Lake LNR1
2021-07-14 08:46Cocking Down3
2021-07-14 14:15Fleet Pond LNR1
2021-07-01 10:12Ordesa PN--Plana Canal1
2021-07-01 08:14Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2021-07-12 13:11Gorrick Woods4
2021-07-10 09:23Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas8
2021-07-10 09:37Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-06-29 17:39Puyarruego1
2021-07-03 10:35Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-07-24 08:41Aínsa1
2021-07-09 08:40River Thames at All Saints Church, Marlow2
2021-07-23 09:05Thursley NNR3
2021-07-16 12:01Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-07-14 19:03Oakhill Wood2
2021-07-17 12:30Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-07-19 09:00Peña Montañesa2
2021-07-13 18:18Hazeley Wood1
2021-07-03 19:30Coombe Hill1
2021-07-27 18:45Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2021-07-17 09:57Bignor Hill3
2021-07-28 06:54Shackleford Farmland3
2021-07-29 07:41Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR3
2021-07-20 07:07Linford Lakes NR1
2021-07-27 12:10Cliveden (NT)1
2021-07-18 10:24Charo4
2021-07-18 11:29Abbey Park (Great Missenden)6
2021-07-15 18:30Dorney Wetlands
2021-07-27 16:00Dorney Common1
2021-07-24 16:26Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows--Dorney Flood Meadows1
2021-07-28 06:45Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2021-07-17 09:15Collado de Urdiceto1
2021-07-22 11:29Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-07-09 13:22Windsor Great Park--Virginia Water1
2021-07-01 09:28Chobham Common NNR--South1
2021-07-24 10:45Beaconsfield Service Station1
2021-07-20 11:50Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park2
2021-06-30 03:55Windsor Castle2
2021-07-13 10:15College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-07-03 11:30Grovebury Sand Pit2
2021-07-08 09:50Skipwith Common NNR1
2021-07-20 09:43Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-16 16:30Astral Park Lake1
2021-07-22 13:15Kithurst Hill1
2021-07-14 19:30Stoke Common1
2021-07-16 10:30Pitstone Hill SSSI2
2021-07-09 20:36Ankerwycke Estate (NT)2
2021-07-27 07:55Eyebrook Reservoir2
2021-07-22 08:21Old Woking Sewage Farm1
2021-07-23 08:25Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-07-15 05:15Arthur Jacob LNR1
2021-07-01 11:30Oakham (Town)1
2021-07-21 08:00Thorpe Park1
2021-07-24 09:50Netherlands
2021-07-28 09:20Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-07-07 10:00Bovingdon Brickpits BMT NR3
2021-07-01 14:30Rutland Water--Manton Bay1
2021-07-18 12:32Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide2
2021-07-18 12:18Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-07-17 11:10RHS Garden Wisley2
2021-07-23 07:15Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-07-16 07:20Rutland Water--Lagoon 42
2021-07-15 16:38Staines Reservoirs1
2021-07-24 18:45Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood5
2021-07-09 13:37Hogpits Bottom--Lower Plantation2
2021-07-17 10:33Albelda1
2021-07-04 12:16Yiewsley Gravel Pits2
2021-07-21 12:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre3
2021-07-16Little Britain Lake
2021-07-26 10:00Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-07-21 10:00Sheethanger Common and Bury Wood2
2021-07-02Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR1
2021-07-27 07:40Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-07-07 11:00Heathrow Airport1
2021-06-30Hillingdon and Uxbridge Cemeteries2
2021-07-03 14:36Stocker's Farm--Farm Floods1
2021-07-19 10:00Rutland Water1
2021-07-26 14:23Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-06-30 10:15Roughdown Common2
2021-07-25 14:06Steppingley (Village)1
2021-07-22 13:00Bishop's Wood Country Park4
2021-07-02 09:19Blows Downs BCN NR1
2021-07-05 14:15Rutland Water--Normanton Bay4
2021-07-17 09:23Fermyn Woods5
2021-07-04 15:19Croxley Common Moor LNR2
2021-07-22 13:12Yeading Woods LNR (Gutteridge Wood/Ten Acre Wood)3
2021-07-05 14:45Bennetts End5
2021-07-05 10:26Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)2
2021-07-03 15:08Slyfield and Barracks Farmland1
2021-07-13 14:05Sharpenhoe Clappers1
2021-06-30 13:21Northala Fields1
2021-07-29 05:30Osterley Park and House1
2021-07-27 06:01Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2021-07-26 09:45Gorhambury Estate2
2021-07-07 19:50River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-07-08 09:52Ferry Quay1
2021-07-21 17:50Bernards Heath1
2021-07-17 11:00Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-06-29 13:00North Cave Wetlands2
2021-07-15 09:00River Lea at Wheathamstead2
2021-07-08 19:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes2
2021-07-07 10:16Cannon Hill Common LNR1
2021-07-26 14:08Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-07-04 16:05Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit1
2021-07-16 09:50Symondshyde Great Wood1
2021-07-11 13:36Barnack Hills and Holes NNR3
2021-07-04 09:55Ellenbrook Fields Country Park2
2021-07-19 09:58Paliàs de Les1
2021-07-10 09:21Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-07-28 08:37Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-07-11 10:22Totteridge Valley2
2021-07-24 10:15Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-07-28 07:20Grafham Water1
2021-07-24 09:35Southey Wood
2021-07-26 18:20Valley Road Woods and Pond1
2021-07-24 16:00Stanborough Park1
2021-07-25 17:30Stanborough Park--Stanborough Reedmarsh HMWT LNR1
2021-07-25 11:00Beddington Farmlands1
2021-07-15 18:00Sherrardspark Wood LNR2
2021-07-18 12:22Sandy--RSPB The Lodge1
2021-07-10 14:57Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-07-05 13:10Stilton Farmland3
2021-07-26 15:20Tewinbury HMWT NR1
2021-07-04 11:29Avenue Park2
2021-07-10 16:53Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-07-29 08:29Ivel Springs LNR1
2021-07-24 17:14Baston Gravel Pits2
2021-07-27 18:57Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-07-02 10:16Shawlands Farm
2021-07-27Bishop Burton College (Restricted access)2
2021-07-24 05:42Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint9
2021-07-01 10:20Peterborough Train Station1
2021-07-02 15:10Holme Fen NNR1
2021-07-26 09:31Barcombe Reservoir1
2021-07-24 07:07Wallington1
2021-07-24 08:34Deadmans Hill1
2021-07-27 08:59Senterada--Cervoles2
2021-07-01 13:30Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2021-07-27 07:41Tanholt Gravel Pits6
2021-07-18 09:37Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR2
2021-06-30 12:48Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR1
2021-07-28 08:06Amwell HMWT NR4
2021-07-05 12:12Easneye Estate15
2021-07-17 09:00Rye Meads RSPB Reserve--Rye House Marsh
2021-07-11 15:44Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-07-06 18:00Roding Valley Meadows LNR1
2021-07-12 10:56Bough Beech Reservoir3
2021-06-30 18:58Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-10 06:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen2
2021-07-18 08:03Somersham LNR and Pocket Park1
2021-07-02 09:00Ouse Washes--Chain Corner1
2021-07-01 09:42Newport STW and Meads2
2021-07-17 09:34Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-07-11 12:21Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR1
2021-07-11 14:00Legbourne Wood LWT NR1
2021-07-19 08:55Burwell Fen1
2021-07-17 13:09Gravières de Saint-Caprais (Grenade)1
2021-07-24 17:41Abocador comarcal de l'Alt Urgell8
2021-07-06 14:45Sandylay and Moat Woods1
2021-07-24 07:30Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-07-28 07:14Snettisham RSPB Reserve
2021-07-08 05:50Shouldham Farmland1
2021-07-25 16:18Ken Hill Grazing Marsh1
2021-07-12 21:54Dersingham Bog NNR1
2021-07-27 08:00Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-07-01 14:06Cockley Cley Parish1
2021-06-29 15:46Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland1
2021-07-04 10:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide2
2021-07-22 11:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-26 11:19Livermere Lake
2021-07-24 12:01Sanavastre--Bassa del Ferro2
2021-07-24 08:44Holkham NNR--Burnham Norton1
2021-07-02 09:27Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk3
2021-07-22 11:40Lyminge (Village)2
2021-07-17 11:58Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)2
2021-07-27 12:16Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-07-06 13:45Holkham Park
2021-07-05 12:14Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive
2021-07-20 09:00Llivia--Pla de Forques - Serra de Concellabre2
2021-07-11 04:53Holkham NNR--East Hills2
2021-07-14 12:15Pensthorpe Natural Park NR2
2021-07-07 13:15North Point/Warham Freshmarsh2
2021-07-25 11:00Creteway Down1
2021-06-30 06:50Capel St Mary Parish1
2021-07-21 09:27Cathedral Meadows1
2021-07-07 14:38Stiffkey Fen1
2021-07-13 10:07Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-07-15 10:58Foxley Wood NWT NR1
2021-07-11 10:51Blakeney Point1
2021-07-02 18:05Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank1
2021-07-14 08:30Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-06-29 10:58Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-07-02 08:30Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-07-02 10:40Muckleburgh Hill1
2021-07-07 08:30River Deben at Melton1
2021-07-07 11:18Bosc de Bellver, Palma1
2021-07-04 09:31Cantley Marshes SSSI1
2021-07-24 16:58Westleton (Village)1
2021-07-02 11:15Raixa1
2021-07-17 09:00Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-21 11:30Bassa de can Guidet1
2021-07-06 08:00Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-07-19 10:34Embassament de Cúber1
2021-07-13 13:12Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2021-07-18 13:10Clot d'Albarca
2021-07-27 17:38Cap de ses Salines2
2021-07-17 18:05Es Blanquer de Maria1
2021-07-03 08:24Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2021-07-10 12:21s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-07-23 08:00Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-07-21 10:51Lac du Pêcher1
2021-07-03 11:24Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-07-18Tridos1
2021-07-03Domaine de Boisset (Gorges du Tarn Causses)2
2021-07-09Les Cheyrouses (Ispagnac)1
2021-07-21 17:00Punta de s'Escullar1
2021-07-18 10:38Algaiarens2
2021-07-14 14:58Torretrencada1
2021-06-30 12:10Cala del Pilar1
2021-07-15 14:52Cala Pregonda2
2021-07-28 09:57Basses de Lluriac5
2021-07-12 10:42Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau3
2021-07-04 08:06Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-07-21Manon (Cusy)1
2021-07-22 06:20Teppes de Verbois1
2021-07-23 11:44La Combe de Morbier1
2021-07-09 14:19Parc Polaire2
2021-07-04 15:00Lac de Joux--Bas de Bioux2
2021-07-27 09:30Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-07-14 09:00Baratier (ville)1
2021-07-22 14:30Dent de Vaulion1
2021-07-25 13:17Rigoles de Vionnaz3
2021-07-12 14:02Kenner Flur (NSG)1
2021-07-16 15:29Kenner Flur (Ackerflächen)2
2021-07-14 06:00Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-07-22 08:00Vieille Thielle2
2021-07-11 15:00Kiesgruben Dodenburg1
2021-07-18 07:10Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen2
2021-07-10 09:11Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-07-25 07:06Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-07-18 09:55Aaper Wald
2021-07-23 15:21Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-06-30Baumschulwäldchen, Bonn1
2021-07-11 19:27Hofgarten, Bonn1
2021-07-01 07:05Sélestat--Rohrmatten1
2021-07-22 17:00Leukerfeld--Felsensteppe/Le Radet
2021-07-26 07:35Hollenrain3
2021-07-26 07:02Skulpturenweg Reinach3
2021-07-04 08:10Flugplatz Bremgarten1
2021-07-18 10:45Elfringhauser Schweiz1
2021-07-18 14:51Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2021-07-23 09:30Badberg1
2021-07-04 10:05Castellberg3
2021-07-23 10:50Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau1
2021-07-15 12:41Eichstetten1
2021-07-21 12:10Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-07-23 12:10Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Scharnhorst1
2021-07-10 12:02Feldberg1
2021-07-04 10:30Wasserschloss Badinghagen und Agger-Stauweiher1
2021-07-17 17:49Flachsee1
2021-07-10 08:36Maschwander Allmend4
2021-07-25 11:20Wilchingerberg1
2021-07-20 17:22Neeracherried3
2021-07-08 16:48Sandgrube im Dreispitz Mörsch (NSG)1
2021-07-22 17:30Katzensee1
2021-07-22 19:00Allmend Chatzensee2
2021-07-22 08:00Limmat Vogelinsel1
2021-07-24 14:53Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)2
2021-07-24 11:08Ahsewiesen (NSG)2
2021-07-10 08:39Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-07-06 08:30Ruinsberg1
2021-07-23 17:11Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-07-12 14:24Vallée de la Restonica1
2021-07-02 09:45Rällikerried4
2021-07-28 15:48Oerlinger Ried1
2021-07-09 15:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-07-24 15:43Saalbachniederung1
2021-07-18 20:00Gorges du Tavignano1
2021-07-16 17:30Hegmatten gesamt2
2021-07-12 10:21Belvédère de Pasciolo2
2021-07-04 10:00Città di Lugano1
2021-07-16 16:20Parco Civico1
2021-07-26 14:45Weschnitzinsel von Lorsch (NSG)2
2021-07-11 16:07Schleuse Schwabenheim1
2021-07-08 09:54Humpelsgraben, Dossenheim1
2021-07-03 07:30Auli
2021-07-27Hölzle Weitingen1
2021-07-26 13:52Braunwald Alp
2021-07-24 11:30Kaltbrunner Ried6
2021-07-24 10:00Benknerriet5
2021-07-12 14:00Ochsenmoor (gesamt)2
2021-07-10 13:48Hölle von Rockenberg (NSG)1
2021-07-25 18:00Burglehen (NSG)5
2021-07-25 11:40Baggerteiche Niederwalgern2
2021-07-25 12:24Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen2
2021-07-11 11:46Etang de Biguglia--Écomusée du Fortin1
2021-07-05 08:00Mainstaustufe Mühlheim am Main1
2021-07-03 09:38Wölfersheimer See1
2021-07-21 09:00Etang de Diane6
2021-07-21 14:40Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)1
2021-07-27 15:51Girenmoos1
2021-07-18 16:21Campus, Konstanz2
2021-07-24 10:33Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-07-25 12:26Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)2
2021-07-03 11:30Seetaucherstrecke--Altnau4
2021-07-18 14:24Im Rußland und in der Kuhweide (NSG)1
2021-07-28 11:00Rosensteinpark, Stuttgart1
2021-07-20 05:10Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-07-13 08:40Skallingen1
2021-07-19 09:56Schwimmkaute bei Mehlen (NSG)2
2021-07-04 08:00Steintor, Weibersbrunn1
2021-07-06 08:00Federsee2
2021-07-18 13:53Blautopf Blaubeuren2
2021-07-18 09:45Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)1
2021-07-23 17:08Kleines Lautertal (NSG)1
2021-07-21 06:41Polstermähder (NSG)1
2021-07-03 09:09Hüttenkopf Rappenalptal1
2021-07-10Kardorfer Stausee
2021-07-27 10:15stakeout Rotkopfwürger, Evensen (2021)1
2021-07-07 17:23Fuldaaue Bebra1
2021-07-26 14:37Langenauer Feld1
2021-07-26 12:24Leipheimer Moos1
2021-07-16 09:48Eichelberg1
2021-07-10 07:39Tister Bauernmoor (NSG)1
2021-07-10 10:21Sontra (ehemaliger Truppenübungsplatz)1
2021-07-24 11:09Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)1
2021-07-04 09:30Flüthewehr und angrenzende Kleingärten, Göttingen1
2021-07-13 06:28Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-07-06 15:44Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I1
2021-07-25 07:37Experimenteller Botanischer Garten, Göttingen1
2021-07-03 10:28Breite Wiese, Hannover1
2021-07-04 09:51Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt2
2021-07-11 10:44Werratalsee1
2021-07-23 14:37Winderratter See3
2021-07-20 08:30Seeanger1
2021-07-20 08:02Seeburger See1
2021-07-27 15:05Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof1
2021-07-07 11:00Üfinger Klärteiche2
2021-07-15 08:40Braunschweiger Okeraue (NSG)1
2021-07-19 12:00Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss1
2021-07-20 13:32Feuchtwiesen Ziegenanger bei Neuhaus (NSG)2
2021-07-20 14:33Inzinger Gaisau2
2021-07-07 08:21Murnauer Moos1
2021-07-21 09:39Flutpolder Riedensheim1
2021-07-25 18:04Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube1
2021-07-25 09:15Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-07-04 12:00Kiesgruben Oberbrunn und Unterbrunn1
2021-07-03 17:26Rückhaltebecken Straußfurt1
2021-07-18 14:49Hall pump house & fields1
2021-07-18 15:10Thaur (Römerstraße) lower field1
2021-07-18 11:30Kauerlacher Weiher (NSG)2
2021-07-10 14:59Boissower See und Südteil des Neuenkirchener Sees (NSG)1
2021-07-11 18:19Amperauen bei Palzing1
2021-07-12 22:41Lago di Bracciano--Anguillara1
2021-07-25 09:57Jenaer Forst (NSG)1
2021-07-14 06:37Lago di Martignano2
2021-07-10 14:00Saaleeck, Rothenstein1
2021-07-10 10:20Skandinavsk Dyrepark3
2021-07-25 15:12Plothener Teichlandschaft--Teichgruppe Finkenmühle1
2021-07-11 10:52Ulstrup, Røsnæs1
2021-07-26 07:02Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst, Knudshoved2
2021-07-04 14:50Salziger See (NSG)2
2021-07-04 16:22Bergbaufolgelandschaft Geiseltalsee (NSG)3
2021-07-07 14:15Høng Skov1
2021-07-12 11:20Roggow (Salzhaff)1
2021-07-17 08:40Wallendorfer See1
2021-07-10 14:05Raßnitzer See2
2021-07-03 10:55Kulkwitzer Lachen (West)1
2021-07-08 10:13Kiesgrube Rehbach1
2021-07-03 10:20Lachen an der Waldspitze1
2021-07-20 16:11Grube Hermine1
2021-07-18 16:07Polder Pierengraben2
2021-07-03 13:11Landschaftspark Cospuden--Waldsee Lauer1
2021-07-11 10:53Hütter Wohld1
2021-07-10 15:05Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-07-18 09:23Gülper See (NSG)1
2021-07-28 12:45Porsmose1
2021-07-04 11:50Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-07-01 18:30Bockwitz (NSG)1
2021-06-30 11:09Internationales Gymnasium, Geithain1
2021-07-12 14:24Reckahner Fischteiche
2021-07-13 05:30Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Süd (Beobachtungsturm)2
2021-07-29 06:52Havelländisches Luch1
2021-07-27 09:40Belziger Landschaftswiesen1
2021-07-12 12:15Strengsee
2021-07-02 14:03Strø Bjerge1
2021-07-06 06:25Alte Elbe bei Bösewig (NSG)3
2021-07-01 13:34Touškovský rybník1
2021-07-01 10:45Müritzsee2
2021-07-06 09:30Darß--Nothafengelände1
2021-07-04 09:10Rybník Odval (Zbůch)2
2021-07-14 12:00PR Nový rybník (Líně)1
2021-07-11 09:06Gribskov1
2021-07-17 16:47Wiecker Wiesen1
2021-07-28 08:47Båtafjorden fågeltornet1
2021-07-01 11:14Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)1
2021-07-19 09:16Döberitzer Heide1
2021-07-24 11:12Eiskeller (NSG)1
2021-07-05 09:02Falsterbonäset--Knösen2
2021-07-24 11:15Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Ljung2
2021-07-14 15:05Sandön1
2021-07-16 17:43Stausee Niederwartha1
2021-07-11 11:52Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)4
2021-07-12 18:44Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)1
2021-07-16 08:39Moorlinse Buch1
2021-07-05 09:18Vikhögs ängar2
2021-07-04 07:28Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden1
2021-07-03 19:06Großteich Moritzburg2
2021-07-15 10:46Bürgerheide Finsterwalde1
2021-07-23 06:46Falkenberger Rieselfelder (NSG)1
2021-07-11 11:11Spitze Berge1
2021-07-04 06:57Grenzwiesen Fürstenau und Fürstenwalde (NSG)--Mittelteil3
2021-07-06 12:18Trönninge ängar2
2021-07-18 07:50Sporbitzer Kiesgrube1
2021-07-04 12:33Stångby våtmark1
2021-07-19 05:24Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar2
2021-07-22 10:02Rybník Dehtář1
2021-07-14 14:16Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)1
2021-07-18 10:15Dívčické rybníky--Blatec1
2021-07-22 13:29Flyinge Kungsgård2
2021-07-17 10:25Rockarp10
2021-07-21 13:10Dorfbachklamm Bad Schandau1
2021-07-27 05:17Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar5
2021-07-29 10:23Krankesjön--Almentornet4
2021-07-12 16:36Rybník, Břehoryje1
2021-07-03 18:32Vombs ängar3
2021-07-08 11:52Vombs vattenverksdammar1
2021-07-28 16:45Klingavälsåns utlopp3
2021-07-10 17:15Randowbruch3
2021-07-18 19:31Ptačí park Mnišské louky1
2021-07-02 15:23Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Stützkow1
2021-07-01 09:29Služebný rybník1
2021-07-18 09:01CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník1
2021-07-07 14:00Janovský rybník1
2021-07-03 09:02Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Eichwerder-See1
2021-07-10 06:58Guttau Teichgebiet1
2021-07-11 07:44Littwasser1
2021-07-18 13:58Valtinovské rybníky3
2021-07-18 17:52Bouřlivý rybník1
2021-07-21 07:30Karsiborska Kępa1
2021-07-14 10:31Talsperre Quitzdorf2
2021-07-01 08:26Pískovna Václavice2
2021-07-07 11:11Sandhammaren1
2021-07-25 16:18Ravlundafältet2
2021-07-25 13:25Haväng1
2021-07-03 15:56Risteören2
2021-07-21 05:36CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-07-21 14:16CHKO Český ráj--Besedické skály1
2021-07-07 09:40Raduszeckie Lake (Jezioro Raduszeckie)1
2021-07-19 07:49Przemków Fishponds1
2021-07-21 11:15Głowaczewo Fishponds2
2021-07-06 11:37Rybník Rzovák1
2021-07-21 08:27VDNM--hráz Strachotín-Dolní Věstonice1
2021-07-21 17:42NPP Pouzdřanská step – Kolby1
2021-07-22 05:25NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt2
2021-07-22 10:00NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník2
2021-07-23 08:24Schloßhof3
2021-07-26 05:54Devínske jazero1
2021-07-05 19:48Facihof sewage ponds
2021-07-28 17:27Lange Luss - Südteil2
2021-07-26 13:12Schloßhofer Brücke3
2021-07-19 05:33Jakubovské rybníky2
2021-07-11 10:24Lanžhot1
2021-07-19 15:55Hodonínské rybníky1
2021-07-14 10:19Ptačí park Kosteliska1
2021-07-06 08:00Mokřad Bařiny1
2021-07-24 14:30Golfové ihrisko1
2021-07-04 08:43Prievaly Rašeliny1
2021-07-11 18:09Västerstadsviken
2021-07-13 14:39Szydłowiec Śląski Ponds1
2021-07-25 16:29Jezioro Mielno2