The black kite (Milvus migrans) is a medium-sized bird of prey in the family Accipitridae, which also includes many other diurnal raptors. It is thought to be the world's most abundant species of Accipitridae, although some populations have experienced dramatic declines or fluctuations. Current global population estimates run up to 6 million individuals. Unlike others of the group, black kites are opportunistic hunters and are more likely to scavenge. They spend a lot of time soaring and gliding in thermals in search of food. Their angled wing and distinctive forked tail make them easy to identify. They are also vociferous with a shrill whinnying call. This kite is widely distributed through the temperate and tropical parts of Eurasia and parts of Australasia and Oceania, with the temperate region populations tending to be migratory. Several subspecies are recognized and formerly had their own English names. The European populations are small, but the South Asian population is very large.
Black Kite
Date Location Count
2021-05-06 10:10Presa de Los Hornos1
2021-05-08 08:20Gunjur4
2021-05-08 07:30Kartong Wetland1
2021-04-18 08:16Estuaire du Asif n'Srou1
2021-04-16 15:27Pinhal de Belverde1
2021-05-07 11:48Rápidos de Cusselinta, Corubal River, Guinea-Bissau (11,685, -14,796)1
2021-05-02 15:00Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral1
2021-04-25 07:43Mata Nacional da Machada3
2021-04-26 08:51Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2021-05-05 09:45Quinta dos Ingleses1
2021-04-19 09:57Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)1
2021-04-17 08:15Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-09 11:14RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-01 10:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-06 11:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-04-24 13:15RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-11 10:14RN Estuário do Tejo--estrada de acesso ao EVOA (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-06 09:05RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)1
2021-04-27 09:42RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2021-05-16 06:29Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-02 15:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-05-11 16:21RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-05-14 10:24Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-05-15 09:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades6
2021-05-15 07:00Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-11 12:16RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas2
2021-05-08 09:24Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-04-28 08:39Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas2
2021-05-12 07:30Paul de Manique4
2021-05-10 09:48Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-05-16 09:01Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-05-01 16:46Mata Nacional das Virtudes1
2021-05-15 16:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira3
2021-04-18 11:10Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora1
2021-04-28 09:12Encoro da Fervenza--Cumbráns2
2021-04-19 11:20Porto da Vinha - Areosa1
2021-05-15 16:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-05-08 18:00Ría de Muros e Noia--Marisma de Outes2
2021-05-08 15:55Lagoa das Braças3
2021-04-24 17:10RN Estuário do Sado--Pinheiro Torto1
2021-05-15 15:00Quinta do Canal6
2021-04-18 10:31CIUG--Enseada de O Vao1
2021-05-16 10:51Lares2
2021-05-02 09:31Barrinha de Mira1
2021-05-08 16:30Lagoa da Vela4
2021-04-18 13:54Ría de Muros e Noia--Ponte Nafonso, desembocadura do Tambre2
2021-05-12 07:40Lagoa dos Teixoeiros3
2021-04-17 10:10Paul do Secorio1
2021-05-09 16:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--Caniçal do Areão2
2021-05-11 14:10Escaroupim2
2021-04-26 19:43CIUG--Enseada de Arnosa1
2021-04-30 16:00RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia2
2021-05-15 15:01Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira3
2021-04-25 12:45PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-05-16 11:19Alqueidão4
2021-04-28 10:30Esteiro de Ponte Beluso1
2021-05-01 14:17Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--área geral1
2021-05-10 17:22Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-04-26 08:20Campos Vinha da Rainha1
2021-05-16 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal3
2021-05-05 18:52Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-05-08 18:40Praia da Torreira1
2021-04-17 09:30Margem do Rio Minho3
2021-05-15 09:30ZPE Paul do Taipal
2021-04-22 14:00Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida5
2021-04-24 17:00Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela8
2021-05-11 17:48Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)2
2021-05-05 15:30Campus da Universidade de Aveiro2
2021-05-01 11:29Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque3
2021-05-14 09:50Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa9
2021-04-24 09:00Ria de Aveiro--Ribeira do Martinho3
2021-05-12 18:00Parque da Saldida1
2021-04-29 16:31ZPE Paul da Madriz2
2021-05-01 10:15Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Ribeira de Esgueira5
2021-05-11 09:00Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2021-05-06 16:32Ria de Aveiro--Foz do Rio Cáster1
2021-05-12 10:00Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia4
2021-05-04 10:17Veiga da Mira2
2021-04-21 11:00ETAR de Alpiarça2
2021-04-17 07:20Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral18
2021-05-16 09:48Paul da Gouxa1
2021-05-03 09:15Ria de Aveiro--Bocage do Baixo Vouga4
2021-05-12 15:40Quinta do Covelo1
2021-04-18 12:06Veiga da Correlhã1
2021-05-11 11:00Pateiras do Ave1
2021-05-09 17:35Veiga de Ganfei3
2021-05-12 15:10Pateira da Taboeira13
2021-05-09 11:01RN Paul de Arzila2
2021-05-12 07:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)5
2021-05-08 13:45Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)31
2021-05-04 09:48Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)60
2021-05-02 20:09Baldaio--área general1
2021-05-16 10:46RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral3
2021-05-14 11:40Lagoas da Azinhaga2
2021-05-01 10:21Parque Biológico de Gaia1
2021-04-24 11:21Cavalões1
2021-04-18 09:30Rio Almonda--Azinhaga4
2021-05-12 18:00Pateira de Frossos4
2021-05-14 19:27Canelas1
2021-05-15 11:22Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste1
2021-05-10 13:51Pateira de Fermentelos1
2021-05-12 08:00Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2021-04-18 18:30Quinta Guadalupe (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-10 08:10Quinta da Cardiga1
2021-05-12 15:35Choupal11
2021-04-24 11:00Campos de Águeda1
2021-05-12 11:44Centro urbano de Coimbra2
2021-04-16 18:28Santiago de Compostela-- Bosque Marzo - Vilar de Outeiro1
2021-04-19 10:00Salvaterra/As Neves--Barreiras y alrrededores del Porto seco1
2021-04-21 13:26Encoro de Vilagudín2
2021-04-24 11:30Pinhal de Cepos1
2021-05-11 08:30Casal do Montalvo1
2021-04-21 13:06Albufeira do Monte da Rocha5
2021-04-30 19:01Albufeira de Castelo de Bode--Parque Náutico de Aldeia do Mato1
2021-05-14 09:54Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-04-21 17:15Ría de O Burgo1
2021-05-02 10:03Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-05-05 17:33Albufeiras do Monte do Barrocal1
2021-04-29 11:47Albufeira de Falcão2
2021-05-02 16:37Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-05-01 18:00Mesía - Brañas de Valga1
2021-05-16 11:24ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével2
2021-05-05 02:45Encoro de Cecebre--Cola de Barcés2
2021-04-26 19:30Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central3
2021-04-17 17:19Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte6
2021-04-28 11:15ZPE Castro Verde--Almeirim2
2021-05-07 17:00Albufeira de Montargil3
2021-05-13 13:15Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-04-26 08:00Açude do Gameiro1
2021-05-08 14:32Mesía - Areeiras de Xanceda4
2021-05-01 11:16Albufeira de Odivelas1
2021-04-18 16:00Albufeira dos Minutos1
2021-05-07 17:18ZPE Castro Verde--Carregueiro2
2021-05-16 10:42ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)3
2021-04-18 16:32Esteiro do Mandeo5
2021-05-13 12:35Açude do Carregueiro2
2021-05-08 18:47Centro urbano de Castro Verde1
2021-05-02 10:09Ribeiro da Concavada2
2021-05-04 17:30Monte Ribeiro1
2021-05-13 05:33Fontes Bárbaras1
2021-05-15 10:45ZPE Castro Verde--área geral
2021-05-16 12:00Lagoa dos Patos2
2021-05-11 17:15Entradas2
2021-04-25 09:05Albufeira do Roxo1
2021-04-30 11:00Albufeira Bala1
2021-05-14 15:33Albufeira de Nossa Senhora da Tourega15
2021-05-04 14:59Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-05-02 17:18Herdade da Mitra--Pinhal1
2021-05-15 10:00Ribeira de Seda--Monte da Ordem1
2021-05-08 14:19Vale Gonçalinho1
2021-05-12 19:15Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-05-13 10:26Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2021-04-29 09:09Pero Peão (acesso condicionado)7
2021-05-15 11:36Ribeira de Seda--Camões5
2021-05-11 10:44Ribeira de Cobres1
2021-04-16 16:55ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas4
2021-05-15 11:22Maranhão8
2021-05-11 13:52Arraiolos1
2021-04-20 14:37ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira1
2021-04-30 11:44ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-05-09 12:57Monte das Casas Velhas3
2021-04-16 15:53ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas5
2021-05-11 06:28Albernoa1
2021-05-08 09:15Correia5
2021-05-10 16:00Açude da Apariça1
2021-05-05 09:42ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão2
2021-05-02 07:04ZPE Cuba--Monte das Figueiras1
2021-05-09 09:40São Marcos da Atabueira2
2021-04-20 15:48ZPE Cuba--Vale de Arada1
2021-04-18 09:00Centro urbano de Évora1
2021-05-01 07:12ZPE Cuba--Monte das Pias3
2021-04-29 15:30Serra de São Cristóvão1
2021-05-09 18:42Cristãos Novos2
2021-05-12 13:30São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»2
2021-04-24 18:33Lagoa de Sobrado1
2021-05-03 07:44ZPE Évora--Campo da Mira5
2021-04-23 16:23Lagoa de Quintas1
2021-05-01 10:29ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro1
2021-05-09 19:05Comenda Grande2
2021-05-08 07:58ZPE Cuba--Apariça1
2021-04-29 10:05Pretarouca1
2021-05-03 11:22Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola1
2021-05-14 13:06PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela1
2021-05-10 17:55Santa Clara de Louredo2
2021-05-09 11:30Serra do Forgoselo--Zona do Curro1
2021-04-25 08:31Albufeira do Monte dos Pinheiros1
2021-04-23 14:57Albufeira do Torres1
2021-05-14 15:34Centro urbano de Beja1
2021-05-05 17:01Corte Pequena2
2021-05-16 13:56Barca da Amieira1
2021-05-11 12:55Benviúda3
2021-05-16 08:06Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-04-25 09:07ZPE Évora--Herdade do Falcão11
2021-04-19 10:57Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel2
2021-05-07 21:00Serra da Capelada1
2021-05-09 11:41Álvares3
2021-05-08 14:07Ribeira de Oeiras--ponte de São João dos Caldeireiros1
2021-05-04 09:10Senhorim1
2021-05-02 11:25Taboadela--O Cobo1
2021-05-08 12:52Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega2
2021-04-23 17:25Albufeira de Fagilde2
2021-05-16 10:40PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva1
2021-04-19 15:00Ría de Ortigueira--"restaurante A Ría"1
2021-04-27 07:50Rio Douro--Régua2
2021-05-01 14:30Açude da Rouca1
2021-04-17 16:52Albufeira de Monte Novo1
2021-05-04 14:00Ría de Ortigueira--Punta de San Clodio1
2021-05-11 12:09Ría de Ortigueira--Punta Fornelos1
2021-05-05 15:00A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-05-08 17:09Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-05-14 09:00Planalto do Minhéu1
2021-05-05 08:23Curros3
2021-05-08 19:12Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM2
2021-04-29 09:45Lagoas de Arcozelo1
2021-04-29 17:00Alpalhão1
2021-04-24 11:11Bruceira1
2021-05-06 11:00A Limia--A Pedra Alta2
2021-04-23 10:15Vila Pouca de Aguiar1
2021-05-12 12:15Albufeira de Serpa1
2021-04-23 09:45Jancão1
2021-05-01 13:52Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-04-21 08:45Mira Serra--Gouveia1
2021-05-15 12:28A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-05-08 16:04Albufeira de Brinches2
2021-05-11 13:30Aral1
2021-04-23 13:30Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-05-02 14:10Albufeira do Pinhão1
2021-05-05 11:00PN Serra da Estrela--Piornos1
2021-05-15 10:30Albufeira da Amoreira3
2021-05-06 13:27Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano1
2021-05-15 12:52Açude de Monte Fidalgo1
2021-05-14 13:19PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-05-16 11:25Montalvão1
2021-05-15 11:00Póvoa e Meadas3
2021-05-10 07:42Pegos Dobrados1
2021-05-08 09:50Estaca de Bares1
2021-04-25 16:14Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)4
2021-04-27 10:12Pinhão2
2021-04-24 16:33Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)2
2021-04-30 15:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa2
2021-05-03 11:00Rio Mondego--Praia fluvial da Ponte de Juncais2
2021-05-15 08:16Foz do Rio Ardila2
2021-05-06 15:36Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-05-08 20:26Outeiro de Rei--Polígono Industrial de Outeiro de Rei1
2021-05-11 07:00ZPE Reguengos de Monsaraz--São Marcos do Campo-Campinho1
2021-05-01 13:40PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho1
2021-05-08 07:53Cedillo--Embalse del Pueblo2
2021-05-11 09:58Albufeira de Santa Águeda3
2021-05-08 12:47Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2021-04-18 18:33Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá4
2021-05-09 15:48Encoro de Leboreiro1
2021-05-01 14:35PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide2
2021-04-19 17:14Lugo--Parque da Milagrosa1
2021-05-02 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé1
2021-05-14 16:15Muxagata2
2021-05-07 11:43Albufeira do Alqueva--Ribeira do Álamo1
2021-05-07 12:32Albufeira do Alqueva--Campinho1
2021-05-02 15:49Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-05-14 14:30Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-05-08 11:31Guntín/O Corgo/O Páramo--Río Miño/Río Neira4
2021-05-16 09:19Terra Chá--A Espiñeira1
2021-05-08 16:13Terra Chá--Villalba, A Croa1
2021-04-18 13:18Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo2
2021-05-01 17:50Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz5
2021-05-14 15:45Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-05-08 19:22Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-04-19 07:32Albufeira de Borba1
2021-05-04 12:42Albufeira de Lucefécit1
2021-04-29 14:46Vale da Rabaça1
2021-05-13 10:30Río Támega--Tramo O Rosal-Rabal1
2021-04-23 15:25Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-05-08 18:15Castro de Ribeiras de Lea--Charca Polígono Industrial2
2021-05-01 21:14Monsaraz2
2021-05-08 11:20Mandín pobo1
2021-05-08 18:22Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-05-13Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo1
2021-05-12 16:31Castro de Rei--Aeródromo de Rozas2
2021-05-08 15:46Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar4
2021-05-16 15:26São Romão2
2021-05-14 12:54Várzea Redonda13
2021-05-16 10:09Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos3
2021-05-16 11:01Villanueva del Fresno--Llanos de Cuncos2
2021-05-04 14:42IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio2
2021-04-24 10:15Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-05-04 10:28Juromenha2
2021-05-02 12:06Albufeira de Bouça Cova1
2021-05-12 15:30IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália1
2021-04-27 09:25Herdade do Alcaide1
2021-04-18 13:50Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal5
2021-05-02 15:29Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2021-04-24 19:45A Pastoriza--Area recreativa de Fonmiñá2
2021-05-08 10:51La Codosera--Pueblo1
2021-05-08 15:36Río Guadiana--Puente Ayuda4
2021-04-25 17:00Parque da Praia Fluvial do Rio Tua (Mirandela)1
2021-04-24 12:53ZPE Campo Maior--albufeira e montados de Abrilongo3
2021-04-29 14:58Meimão2
2021-05-14 09:12PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal1
2021-05-14 06:06Parque ribeirinho do Sabugal1
2021-05-06 15:12Albufeira do Sabugal1
2021-04-18 07:40Vale da Vilariça--área geral3
2021-05-07 12:02Membrío--Embalse de Membrío1
2021-05-14 09:52Encoro de San Martiño1
2021-04-24 10:34ZPE Campo Maior--Retiro2
2021-04-25 16:15Santuário de Enxara1
2021-05-13 10:24Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-05-08 14:45Penha Garcia1
2021-05-16 11:15Encoro de Santiago1
2021-05-11 10:45Río Salor--Puente de Membrío3
2021-04-17 15:42BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-05-08 16:00Sierra Pelada Paraje Nat--Área General2
2021-05-12 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)2
2021-05-05 08:10Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2021-05-08 11:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2021-04-19 17:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Saltes2
2021-05-15 11:04Llanos de Alcántara--Camino del Agua2
2021-04-18 12:00Badajoz--Parque Municipal de Tres Arroyos1
2021-05-08 16:21Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta2
2021-05-16 13:46PN Tejo Internacional--Salvaterra do Extremo1
2021-05-16 11:55Embalse del Tamujoso1
2021-05-11 18:00Albufeira do Azibo2
2021-04-18 10:25Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-05-14 09:16PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-05-11 11:08Alcántara y Villa del Rey--Carril de Cantillana2
2021-05-08 16:30Quinta de Santa Margarida1
2021-04-24 09:52Badajoz--Valdesequera1
2021-04-29 09:05Fuente de la Corcha1
2021-04-24 07:35Villar del Rey--Llanos1
2021-04-28 11:12Vilar Formoso1
2021-04-23 16:27Almendral--Cantera de las Navas1
2021-04-29 12:51Río Alagón--Puente Ceclavín1
2021-05-14 17:52Jerez de los Caballeros--Embalse de la Albuera1
2021-04-18 10:00PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão2
2021-05-14 12:15Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--A Escrita2
2021-05-11 12:55Embalse del Noque o Brozas I2
2021-05-11 07:20Brozas--Llanos de Galaperal6
2021-04-24 09:19Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Covas2
2021-05-13 08:15Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Pardollán e entorno1
2021-05-15 19:10Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Vilar de Silva1
2021-05-13 16:14La Albuera--Laguna Grande1
2021-04-24 11:03La Albuera--Laguna del Carril1
2021-05-09 09:19Embalse de Brozas II2
2021-05-15 17:07Río Ardila--Valuengo2
2021-04-29 10:06Doñana PNat--Área General (Abalario)6
2021-05-13 17:17Embalse de Brovales2
2021-05-16 10:22Lumbrales--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-24 11:37Embalse de Morantes2
2021-04-17 12:48Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno1
2021-05-02 11:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín3
2021-05-11 13:03Navas del Madroño--Charca del Pueblo1
2021-04-23 14:00Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-05-01 18:46Sª de San Pedro--Rivera del Gavilán1
2021-04-19 10:11Río Alcazaba--Camino Ancho1
2021-05-07 09:35Río Alcazaba--Las Cuestas2
2021-04-18 13:40Aracena--Área general1
2021-05-09 14:56Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-05-16 12:07Río Ardila--El Ahijón (puente EX-101)2
2021-05-15 19:55Coria--Gravera del Cachón2
2021-05-04 17:31Río Salor--Vado del Soldado3
2021-05-12 09:24Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-04-30 11:20Doñana PN--El Acebuche
2021-05-08 09:43Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste2
2021-04-18 09:34Arribes del Duero PNat--Pozo de los Humos1
2021-05-08 14:36Coria--Casco urbano1
2021-05-08 18:30Embalse de Portaje--General11
2021-04-28 09:53Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón
2021-04-18 17:20Ciudad Rodrigo--Río Águeda2
2021-05-11 08:28PN Douro Internacional--Peredo da Bemposta1
2021-05-08 20:10Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio62
2021-05-08 10:39Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales2
2021-04-18 17:57Sª de San Pedro--Puerto del Clavín2
2021-04-24 08:49Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-05-08 11:18Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2021-05-08 16:37Guijo de Coria--Llanos12
2021-04-26 16:59Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)1
2021-05-07 10:29Doñana PN (área general)
2021-04-27 18:00Embalse de Alcántara--La Herradura1
2021-04-18 10:20Martiago--Risco de Martiago1
2021-04-28 13:05Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina
2021-05-07 10:12Doñana PN--Manecorro
2021-04-19 10:35Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos1
2021-05-16 12:13Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes1
2021-05-07 10:32Yecla de Yeltes--Castro de Yecla la Vieja1
2021-05-03 17:34Los Arenales--Laguna norte3
2021-05-02 16:50Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío
2021-04-28 18:30Cáceres--Lagunas del Majón1
2021-04-18 16:30Llanos de Cáceres--La Ventosa (camino de Valdesalor)4
2021-05-08 12:01Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar3
2021-04-30 18:58Los Arenales--Arroyo1
2021-04-23 10:06Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Congosto2
2021-04-22 16:15Atenor1
2021-04-22 18:23Casar de Cáceres--Charca del Cojuge1
2021-05-01 13:39Esparragalejo--Charca Grande1
2021-04-16 19:40Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar3
2021-05-01 11:52Doñana PN--Soto Grande
2021-04-26 16:06Río Salor--Puente N-5232
2021-05-08 09:22San Miguel de Las Dueñas--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-02 10:35Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa2
2021-05-02 17:19Villamartin del Sil--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-09 08:30Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío3
2021-04-18 09:05Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)3
2021-04-25 08:45Dolmen y Rivera de Lácara1
2021-05-08 12:54Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2021-05-10 11:24Cáceres--Parque del Junquillo1
2021-04-29 19:01Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes2
2021-04-25 17:10Llanos de Cáceres--Las Nateras1
2021-05-02 17:28Chucena--Campiña y arroyo2
2021-04-29 10:32Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe1
2021-05-11 19:15Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol2
2021-05-08 07:41Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres1
2021-04-29 17:37Cáceres--Paseo Alto1
2021-05-07 15:44Mérida--Ecoparque (VRSU)30
2021-05-16 16:09Chucena1
2021-05-08 08:00Playa de Montijo1
2021-05-05 09:44Cáceres--Parque del Rodeo1
2021-04-16 16:35Cañaveral--Puerto de los Castaños2
2021-04-23 19:47Cáceres--Charca del Trasquilón1
2021-04-18 13:03El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo3
2021-05-06 19:39Cañaveral--Dehesa de Cabezón3
2021-04-22 12:48Río Alagón--Puente de la Macarrona1
2021-04-20 19:11Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas1
2021-04-18 12:45El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona1
2021-05-14 19:00Mérida--Puente Lusitania1
2021-05-08 15:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde
2021-05-10 15:36Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado1
2021-05-09 15:10Montehermoso--Pueblo3
2021-05-16 11:49Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya1
2021-04-27 18:31El Carrascalejo--Pueblo2
2021-04-18 09:10Peralejos de Abajo--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-08 09:00Río Aljucén--Aljucén1
2021-04-25 10:25Alange--Lagunas de Torremejía1
2021-04-26 18:45Hinojal--Llanos de Hinojal3
2021-04-30 16:30Mérida--Gravera La Tijera5
2021-05-16 08:53Llanos de Cáceres--Gil Téllez6
2021-05-11 19:22Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya3
2021-05-06 19:00Embalse de la Generala7
2021-05-02 09:06Río Salor--Azud de la Torrecilla1
2021-05-15 07:30Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza
2021-05-07 15:50Boada--Laguna de La Zarza2
2021-05-08 17:00Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas4
2021-05-10 19:44Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo3
2021-05-11 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos8
2021-05-08 19:45Llanos de Cáceres--Pizarro de Henar8
2021-05-11 18:26Embalse de Valdesalor2
2021-05-09 15:20Embalse de Guadiloba11
2021-04-24 12:30Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa I5
2021-05-02 13:30Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa II3
2021-05-04 19:20Sª de Fuentes--Ermita del Risco3
2021-05-03 11:17Mirandilla--Llanos al sur1
2021-05-06 09:23Talaván--Dehesa (Eberóbriga)4
2021-04-18 19:30Embalse de Almendra--Cibanal2
2021-05-06 16:26Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse2
2021-04-18 09:57Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-05-08 15:00Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-05-07 11:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo3
2021-05-06 07:27Talaván--Dehesa (Las Arenosas)4
2021-05-05 20:43Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola1
2021-05-07 19:44Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)10
2021-05-15 19:35Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-05-06 07:51Talaván--Dehesa (Calamochas)7
2021-04-24 13:00Embalse de Alange--Presa2
2021-05-08 20:43Doñana PNat--Pinar de La Algaida75
2021-05-02 18:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-mirador del Casito de La Boiza1
2021-05-13 08:30Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura4
2021-05-16 11:19Embalse de Ribera del Castaño3
2021-05-15 13:46Alange--Paseo del Pantano1
2021-05-08 09:24Llanos de Cáceres--Casa de La Encina6
2021-05-01 14:30Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada70
2021-04-17 17:16Embalse del Guadarroyo3
2021-05-11 10:26Embalse de Alange--General3
2021-05-01 08:59Cipérez--Pueblo y Río Valdeguilera1
2021-05-14 19:03Embalse de Valdeobispo--Presa2
2021-04-18 17:18Embalse de Almendra--Área General6
2021-05-16 16:37Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-04-18 13:42San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2021-04-25 11:20Llanos de Cáceres--Suerte de Gargüera2
2021-05-15 09:42Cornalvo PN--Area general3
2021-04-27 15:53Marisma Cabeza Alcaide3
2021-05-07 17:20Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo4
2021-05-12 19:08Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas6
2021-05-10 18:26Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril2
2021-05-01 09:30Dehesa Tornero20
2021-05-07 21:08Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla2
2021-05-16 07:35Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera3
2021-05-08 19:30Marismas de Trebujena5
2021-04-22 18:39Llanos de Cáceres--Marimarco1
2021-05-09 14:15Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio2
2021-05-08 18:29Cipérez--Río Oblea30
2021-05-09 11:00Cornalvo PN--Embalse de Cornalvo1
2021-05-15 10:27Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan1
2021-04-25 12:08Llanos de Cáceres--Valhondo y Sande3
2021-04-23 17:31Ahigal--Pueblo1
2021-05-07 09:52Llanos de Cáceres--Arrogatos y La Hinojosa4
2021-05-16 10:30Serradilla--Solana Sª Santa Catalina1
2021-05-12 17:47Dehesa de Abajo9
2021-04-18 14:14Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2021-05-08 13:08Campiña de Olivares1
2021-04-26 09:30Llanos de Cáceres--Las Matallanas3
2021-05-12 10:32Oliva de Mérida--Sierra Utrera3
2021-05-06 07:43Las Mestas--Pueblo1
2021-04-23 18:09Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano2
2021-05-16 08:50Río Tajo--Puente de Serradilla1
2021-05-08 18:03Lagunas de Mesas De Asta5
2021-04-21 11:20Puerto de Somiedo1
2021-05-07 19:00Tamames--Laguna de Tamames1
2021-05-07 13:15Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja1
2021-05-16 11:04Marisma de Cetina1
2021-04-18 11:30Jerez--Laguna de Torrox2
2021-05-14 19:42Plasencia--Puente de Hierro4
2021-05-05 09:34Arribes del Duero PNat--Moralina-pueblo y alrededores2
2021-04-24 10:25Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--La Alberca-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-14 19:07Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)1
2021-05-14 07:30Dehesa de las Yeguas1
2021-05-03 09:35Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia1
2021-05-10 07:48Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)2
2021-05-10 19:29Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos2
2021-04-18 10:44Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos1
2021-05-15 17:54Plasencia--Parque de la Isla5
2021-04-24 09:01Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-05-09 15:40Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco2
2021-05-14 18:36Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla4
2021-04-25 08:15Riomalo de Abajo--Meandro del Melero2
2021-05-03 19:42Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo3
2021-04-23 07:56Usagre--Arroyo de la Higuera1
2021-04-16 15:33Plasencia--Paseo fluvial5
2021-04-17 13:05Plasencia--Sierra de Santa Bárbara1
2021-05-06 12:47Sª Hornachos--Valle de los Moros1
2021-05-05 12:35Malpartida de Plasencia--Cañada Trujillana4
2021-05-15 16:22Vegalatrave4
2021-04-23 08:30Magasca--Valgrande y Las Provisiorillas8
2021-05-15 13:22Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano3
2021-05-03 18:53Monfragüe PN--Cerro Gimio
2021-04-17 14:08Villar de Plasencia--Dehesa Boyal1
2021-04-18 08:05Sierra del Teleno--Loma del Villar1
2021-04-20 13:02Jarilla--Vía de la Plata2
2021-04-23 09:20Magasca--El Torruco8
2021-04-19 08:06Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz2
2021-05-12 17:39Cuideiru--Playa d'Artéu/Cudillero--Concha de Artedo1
2021-04-18 13:29Arribes del Duero PNat--Salto de Villalcampo2
2021-04-21 11:10Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana2
2021-04-24 12:15Malpartida de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2021-05-05 11:17Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Mogarraz-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-04-23 16:39Sando--Charca del Campo (Acceso restringido)1
2021-05-15 10:15Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino4
2021-05-07 17:53Embalse del Jerte--Presa5
2021-05-15 15:35Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés2
2021-05-11 17:11Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla1
2021-05-14 17:37Val de San Lorenzo--cantera y monte isla1
2021-05-08 20:20La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos5
2021-04-23 13:45Monfragüe PN--Mirador del Serrano1
2021-05-01 09:36Laguna de Medina2
2021-05-09 18:20Embalse de Jarilla11
2021-04-18 17:20Abelón--Cascadas3
2021-05-09 12:18Brazo del Este--Área General3
2021-04-27 19:14Ledesma--Reculaje del embalse de Almendra1
2021-05-12 12:52Embalse de Valdelinares2
2021-04-25 13:00Cabezabellosa--La Jara1
2021-05-14 15:15Plasencia--El Ganso2
2021-05-02 10:12Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo2
2021-05-01 09:41Lagunilla--Sierra de Lagunilla1
2021-05-15 12:25Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-05-07 20:30Carrascal del Obispo-- Charca del Campo1
2021-05-02 08:01Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)5
2021-05-11 19:28Monasterio de la Cartuja1
2021-05-15 16:55Villaseco del Pan--Peñalcarro3
2021-05-08 18:16Astorga--El Sierro1
2021-05-11 19:41Embalse del Robledo1
2021-05-11 20:00Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar2
2021-04-18 12:03Embalse de Ricobayo--Carbajales de Alba2
2021-04-25 15:30Malpartida de Plasencia--Embalse de los Pilones2
2021-05-05 18:52Dársena del Guadalquivir1
2021-04-25 15:33Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Miranda del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-17 18:19Parque del Alamillo3
2021-05-08 17:05Cabezabellosa--Cantuesos1
2021-04-17 09:09Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas1
2021-04-27 18:31Ledesma--Río Tormes1
2021-05-04 15:30Arroyo Salado--Lebrija2
2021-05-11 19:22Embalse del Jerte--Cola2
2021-05-01 12:57Lagunilla--Olivares1
2021-04-23 08:12Laguna Fuente Del Rey3
2021-04-24 11:48Monfragüe PN--La Fresneda2
2021-05-02 18:30Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-04-18 07:38Parque de la Corchuela1
2021-05-11 16:35Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla2
2021-05-16 09:49Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón1
2021-04-17 15:47Río Almonte--Puente de Torrejón (EX-208)1
2021-05-11 16:14Cerro de las Cigüeñas5
2021-05-02 14:41Embalse de Ricobayo--Muelas del Pan-mirador del puente1
2021-05-08 16:31Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo2
2021-05-08 13:00La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Pinar de la Breña5
2021-05-07 07:48Ledesma--Cultivos de La Samasa y Añover2
2021-04-29 16:34Universidad Pablo de Olavide 2
2021-05-02 18:04Río Magasca--Trujillo (suroeste)2
2021-05-09 09:10La Aldea del Obispo--Charca del Campazo1
2021-05-08 10:21Llanos de Trujillo ZEPA--Ibahernando50
2021-05-12 19:00Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena1
2021-05-15 10:38Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-04-23 18:33Pereruela--Arcillo1
2021-05-07 12:50La Barca de Vejer1
2021-05-01 11:39Parque del Tamarguillo1
2021-05-10 10:55Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona2
2021-05-14 14:05Casas del Castañar--Pueblo1
2021-04-30 12:52Río Jerte--Balneario1
2021-04-23 11:45Golpejas--Mina de estaño (clausurada)1
2021-05-08 06:56Trujillo--Berrocal norte1
2021-04-22 19:31Ahillones--Guimones1
2021-05-08 09:34Campiña de Medina Sidonia10
2021-05-13 14:04El Pantano4
2021-05-16 11:08Embalse de Baños de Montemayor2
2021-05-08 09:51Vega de Tirados--Baños de Ledesma16
2021-05-08 18:44Hervás--Camping El Pinajarro1
2021-05-08 07:58Santiz--Teso Santo3
2021-05-15 13:29Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón6
2021-05-02 19:00Toril--La Macarra
2021-05-16 16:57Embalse de La Tabla1
2021-05-01 11:55Piornal--Pueblo1
2021-05-12 10:00Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA2
2021-05-10 12:13La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo4
2021-05-15 18:29Valdehijaderos--Camino del Arroyo de las Negrillas1
2021-04-24 10:00Hervás--Puente del Batán1
2021-04-17 17:20Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos3
2021-05-14 17:15Pereruela--San Román de los Infantes3
2021-05-09 11:29Río Almonte--Jaraicejo1
2021-05-10 16:58Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope1
2021-05-08 12:15Llanos de Belén40
2021-05-02 09:30La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo2
2021-05-04 08:02Nieva--Gozón1
2021-04-17 10:43Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB3
2021-05-11 09:57La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata1
2021-05-04 18:53La Janda--Puente del Pericón1
2021-05-08 19:32Pago de San Clemente1
2021-05-03 09:52Valverde de Valdelacasa--Vía de la Plata-Río Sangusín2
2021-05-13 13:48Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-05-05 08:13Jaraicejo--Meseta de Deleitosa1
2021-05-02 15:55Membribe de la Sierra--Nacimiento del río Alagón1
2021-05-08 13:00La Janda--Canal Secundario2
2021-05-09 10:12Toril--Arroyo del Puente Mocho1
2021-05-16 10:06Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real3
2021-05-15 09:42Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla1
2021-05-12 18:00Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas4
2021-05-14 09:45Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro2
2021-05-15 12:49Zamora--CRSU35
2021-05-15 15:04Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita1
2021-05-09 21:00Zamora--Matarranas1
2021-04-17 12:00Candelario--Presa de Navamuño-Camino del Azud1
2021-05-15 10:51La Janda--La Mediana1
2021-05-08 18:00Trujillo--Embalse de Carmonilla1
2021-05-10 19:30Embalse de Alcollarín3
2021-05-10 15:37Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2021-05-12 19:31Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)2
2021-05-04 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas2
2021-04-17 12:26Cerros del Bancal y Siglos35
2021-04-19 10:46Casafranca--El Coto4
2021-05-09 08:37Charco Salado6
2021-05-05 11:40Embalse de Trasona3
2021-05-15 18:05Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-04-24 08:19Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte5
2021-04-17 17:07La Janda--Área General5
2021-05-05 10:42El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro56
2021-04-19 10:50Valverdón--Río Tormes (Hacienda Zorita)1
2021-05-15 16:17Carretera Campo Lugar-Sierra Brava1
2021-04-29 15:05Verdicio1
2021-05-08 17:03Candelario--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-08 19:15La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-04-30 14:03Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-04-26 16:20Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada4
2021-05-08 16:10La Janda--Vía Pecuaria3
2021-04-23 17:15Granja de Moreruela--Monasterio y carretera de acceso1
2021-05-01 10:00Zamora--Bosque de Valorio3
2021-05-14 12:05Embalse de la Granda5
2021-05-04 19:30Zamora--Centro1
2021-04-28 16:30Villanueva de la Serena--Ecoparque (VRSU)40
2021-05-10 12:36Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat10
2021-05-14 17:00Zamora--Río Duero
2021-05-11 11:20Charca de Coneo, Cabo Peñas (Gozón)2
2021-05-15 17:28Salamanca--Los Montalvos1
2021-05-08 11:15Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino2
2021-04-18 14:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Dehesa Boyal Almaraz10
2021-05-08 11:30Sorihuela--Parque Eólico1
2021-05-03 10:45Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa1
2021-05-16 12:54Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 32
2021-05-16 12:19Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 22
2021-05-08 11:00Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)2
2021-05-13 13:09Alcalá de los Gazules--Pueblo1
2021-05-16 11:24Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 13
2021-05-09 18:42Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 412
2021-05-04 09:04Castellanos de Villiquera--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-01 10:30Villadangos del Páramo--robledales1
2021-05-03 08:44Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María1
2021-05-13 10:44Playa de Bañugues1
2021-04-23 18:18Almaraz--El Sierro2
2021-05-09 09:07Manganeses de la Lampreana1
2021-05-04 17:27Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2021-05-02 14:08Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto1
2021-05-05 18:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Pueblo1
2021-05-09 07:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna de Vallor1
2021-05-05 10:55Villaveza del Agua--ribera del Esla-paraje Santa Elena3
2021-05-12 18:14Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-05-05 11:23Valdunciel--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-14 14:17Zotes del Paramo--Gravera2
2021-05-15 19:27Villaralbo--Los Plantíos12
2021-05-08 12:16Embalse de Sierra Brava--Presa2
2021-04-20 12:54Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-05-05 09:30Embalse de Sierra Brava--General7
2021-05-12 13:28Salamanca--Plaza de toros "La Glorieta"1
2021-05-06 10:02Embalse de Bornos3
2021-05-02 17:40Topas--Monte de San Cristóbal1
2021-05-01 14:21Salamanca--Parque de la Chinchibarra1
2021-05-03 09:29Salamanca--Parque de Würzburg y campos aledaños1
2021-05-08 11:28Benavente--La Pradera2
2021-05-06 18:50Embalse de San Andrés3
2021-04-17 17:30La Antigua--Campos de la Antigua1
2021-04-20 11:54Madrigalejo--Cantera1
2021-05-05 12:42Naharros de Valdunciel--Arroyo de la Vega1
2021-05-10 20:09Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto1
2021-05-04 08:44Gema3
2021-05-16 16:35Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias6
2021-05-02 17:30Arapiles--Los Arapiles1
2021-05-06 10:39El Estrecho PNat--Punto de Información2
2021-05-16 12:21Madrigalejo--Regadíos al sur1
2021-05-06 09:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas2
2021-05-07 17:12Carbajosa de La Sagrada--Pelagarcía57
2021-05-08 09:20Los Alcornocales PNat--Sierra de Enmedio57
2021-05-16 15:36Chozas de Abajo--robledal y campos de Valdoncina1
2021-05-05 09:41Carbajosa de Armuña--Charca del pueblo4
2021-05-14 09:40Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro1
2021-05-08 11:12Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña184
2021-04-18 15:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Prado del Valle2
2021-04-17 09:22Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Cruz6
2021-05-15 08:55Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-04-25 11:57La Maya--Gravera El Centenero1
2021-05-03 17:58Pelabravo--Gargabete1
2021-05-12 18:30Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río4
2021-05-15 12:07Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Las Salinas2
2021-05-03 16:14Cabrerizos--Río Tormes3
2021-05-08 14:57El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances160
2021-04-23 09:51Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-04-21 18:18Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2021-04-25 09:28Cabrerizos--Teso de La Flecha1
2021-05-02 11:30La Vellés--Arroyo de La Gavia y charca del Franco1
2021-05-16 13:44Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur1
2021-05-01 10:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Camino Carrerina5
2021-05-07 17:06Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo
2021-05-08 08:40Coreses--Graveras2
2021-05-09 08:05Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2021-05-15 11:07Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande5
2021-05-13 19:57Villamandos--monte y parameras3
2021-05-08 19:14Terradillos--Pinares de El Encinar1
2021-04-27 13:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-lavajos1
2021-05-08 10:14Tarifa--Polígono Industrial La Vega1
2021-04-19 18:50Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo1
2021-05-16 07:47El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas1
2021-05-05 09:25Tarifa--Pueblo1
2021-05-14 17:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General
2021-05-14 11:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque2
2021-04-23 11:57Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano4
2021-05-07 17:50Tarifa--La Caleta10
2021-04-28 12:20Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros2
2021-05-05 18:00villabalter--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-04-23 16:36Villamandos--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-06 19:27Páramo Leónes ZEPA3
2021-05-15 13:30El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro
2021-04-30 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar1
2021-05-08 11:06Observatorio de Cazalla39
2021-04-17 11:02El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros4
2021-05-13 17:19Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-14 16:55León--Monte San Isidro5
2021-05-16 09:47Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos1
2021-05-01 14:00El Estrecho PNat--Barranco Hondo80
2021-05-02 12:05Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos80
2021-05-01 10:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Mirador del Palancar1
2021-05-06 09:15Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa1
2021-05-04 13:46Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2021-04-19 07:42Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2021-04-27 11:16Castuera--El Pilar1
2021-05-09 16:05León--Río Bernesga8
2021-05-08 17:29Mirador del Estrecho36
2021-05-15 16:53Grulleros--Gravera6
2021-05-08 09:31Los Alcornocales PNat--Pista Valle de Ojén, acceso Los Barrios1
2021-04-24 20:33Embalse de Valdecañas--Templo Romano1
2021-05-07 12:01El Estrecho PNat--Punta de Canales40
2021-04-27 11:19León--Institutos de Investigación (La Serna)2
2021-04-18 17:20Villagonzalo de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-04-21 14:30Toro--Pinar de la Ciudad2
2021-05-02 17:00León--La Candamia/Las Lomas2
2021-04-17 12:10El Estrecho PNat--Observatorio de Guadalmesí2
2021-04-17Machacón--Graveras de Francos2
2021-04-24 20:39Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor1
2021-05-08 08:32Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--alamedas de Tapioles1
2021-04-22 09:37Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho2
2021-05-16 10:51Majadal de Bustos38
2021-04-23 08:41Valencia de Don Juan--Canal de la Margen Izquierda del Rio Porma1
2021-05-07 10:09Castuera--Llanos de San Antonio3
2021-04-25 20:09Los Barrios--Vertedero126
2021-04-26 19:07Valencia de Don Juan--Graveras de Ceranor1
2021-04-17 10:03Peraleda de la Mata--Regadíos3
2021-04-23 10:19Campazas--estepa3
2021-05-14 17:39Carrascalejo y entorno1
2021-04-22 10:06Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo3
2021-05-12 18:07Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja2
2021-04-28 16:26Parque de La Menacha1
2021-05-12 14:56Embalse de la Serena--Presa1
2021-05-11 18:57Algeciras--Las Pilas1
2021-05-07 14:05Finca El Patrón435
2021-05-10 10:09Cerro del Huevo40
2021-04-23 13:24Valderas--Monte del Duque1
2021-05-04 13:42Villegas12
2021-05-15 11:38Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja
2021-04-26 12:55Algeciras--Parque María Cristina45
2021-05-07 13:48Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos4
2021-04-26 17:49Desembocadura del Río Pícaro92
2021-05-12 12:21Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón3
2021-05-11 21:00Cabeza del Buey--Mangas Verdes16
2021-04-24 19:00Embalse de Valdecañas--General2
2021-05-01 10:51Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Pequeño2
2021-05-14 19:11Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros1
2021-05-16 10:16Marchenilla--Campiña
2021-04-29 09:25Algodonales--Campiña1
2021-05-16 10:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero
2021-04-23 16:00Valderas--Dehesa de Pobladura1
2021-04-20 09:16Cerro del Moral1
2021-04-18 11:16Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra7
2021-04-18 10:30Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Sierra del Endrinal51
2021-05-16 09:10Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo3
2021-04-23 14:16Valderas--estepa4
2021-04-25 11:30Pinar del Rey19
2021-05-08 13:03Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas3
2021-05-16 11:03Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-05-05 11:04Vezdemarbán--Laguna Grande1
2021-05-13 12:23Cabeza del Buey--Ctra. las Golondrinas15
2021-05-07 11:45La Bóveda de Toro--Llanos de Bóveda1
2021-05-14 17:53Cantalpino--Montes de la Torre y de Villafuerte1
2021-05-10 11:18Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo2
2021-04-29 10:30Toro--Timulos-azud7
2021-04-22 20:03Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2021-05-01 08:48Anyera5
2021-04-21 09:17Aranguren7
2021-04-23 07:52Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda1
2021-05-01 11:30Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar3
2021-04-29 10:38La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón2
2021-04-17 17:30Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse2
2021-04-30 07:49Cabeza del Buey--El Aguijón1
2021-05-15 10:48Santiago del Collado--Robledal1
2021-05-08 11:02Zepa Calamocarro Benzú--área general4
2021-05-15 13:17Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)1
2021-05-01 12:38Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory98
2021-05-14 13:45Europa Point20
2021-04-24 12:54Candeleda--Santuario de Chilla1
2021-04-29 08:09Arroyo Infierno--Área general1
2021-04-29 08:46Porreo de Muslera, Ría de Villaviciosa1
2021-05-15 08:00Puerto de Peñanegra
2021-05-11 08:03Talarrubias--Llanos3
2021-04-26 08:35Azud del Infierno160
2021-05-14 15:01Azud de Riolobos4
2021-05-03 10:34Junta de Los Rios9
2021-05-12 10:56Esparragosa de Lares--Llanos al sur1
2021-04-23 13:12Embalse de Rosarito--Observatorio Las Tejoneras4
2021-05-08 12:45Santas Martas--Gravera1
2021-04-24 14:13Villaviciosa RNat--Area General3
2021-05-01 17:00Laguna de Ojuelos2
2021-05-11 11:51Puebla de Alcocer--Castillo1
2021-04-20 17:22Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-04-23 11:50Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco5
2021-04-23 10:00Puerto el Puntal2
2021-05-05 16:34Torrecarbonera3
2021-05-15 16:33Cabeza del Buey--Cerro Cabeza de Almagrera1
2021-05-09 09:14Macotera--Corredero del Charco1
2021-04-30 14:36Sierra Crestellina342
2021-05-14 12:24Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)2
2021-05-16 16:07Candeleda--Pueblo4
2021-05-14 20:41Galizuela--Sierra de Lares1
2021-05-13 18:00Casares--Pueblo22
2021-05-08 18:30Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.5
2021-05-06 16:43Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal4
2021-04-21 09:01Campiña de Osuna--Área General
2021-04-21 16:31Complejo Endorreico de la Lantejuela--Área general
2021-05-14 19:11Embalse de la Serena--Cola del Guadalemar4
2021-04-23 08:25Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón2
2021-05-14 12:10Puerto Peña1
2021-05-10 13:45Casares--Vertedero35
2021-04-25 13:55Hoyos del Espino--Pinares1
2021-05-01 14:17Complejo Endorreico de Lantejuela--Laguna de La Ballestera1
2021-05-13 10:03Reales de Sierra Bermeja--Estepona2
2021-05-07 08:21Los Villaesteres--Hornija1
2021-04-17 09:12Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas1
2021-05-08 14:11Sahechores--Azud1
2021-05-08 17:35Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares1
2021-05-16 08:19Navalcán--Emb. de Navalcán3
2021-04-21 19:42Laguna Calderón Grande5
2021-04-20 09:35Bercianos del Real Camino--Gravera1
2021-05-10 12:30Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra2
2021-04-24 18:13Charca de Pedrobanegas (Calera y Chozas)2
2021-05-15 12:09Sabero--Ruta de las minas2
2021-05-13 13:40Nueva Villa de Las Torres3
2021-04-24 08:16Sierra del Castillo3
2021-05-13 08:04Tordesillas--Herreros3
2021-05-13 08:09Fuenlabrada de los Montes--Camino de Siruela1
2021-05-01 09:48Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Los Quejigales7
2021-05-01 09:43Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General8
2021-05-09 13:30Calera y Chozas--estepas2
2021-05-13 11:44Siruela--Embalse de la Lancha1
2021-05-16 11:51Hoyocasero--Pinar1
2021-05-09 09:27Peñaflor de Hornija3
2021-05-06 19:44Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-04-24 11:01Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava2
2021-05-14 08:05Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--robledal de Prioro1
2021-05-01 07:30Refugio de la Serpiente
2021-05-14 11:54Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar2
2021-05-07 11:00Sierra de Estepa
2021-05-01 12:30Cigüeñuela--Picones de los cuatro caminos1
2021-04-24 09:59Villanubla--Casa de Boada1
2021-04-22 16:35La Paramera--Castillo de Aunqueospese1
2021-05-02 11:00Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce2
2021-05-08 12:10Laguna de Boada2
2021-04-17 12:25Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno5
2021-05-08 09:23Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles1
2021-05-15 10:24SANTO DOMINGO2
2021-05-08 12:35Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria2
2021-05-05 18:31Simancas1
2021-05-07 08:34Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Presa y alrededores8
2021-04-24 09:12Ataquines--Charca autovía3
2021-05-12 19:39Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-05-12 10:29Desfiladero de Los Gaitanes--Caminito del Rey1
2021-05-11 07:57Pepino--El Calero1
2021-04-20 08:40Zaratán2
2021-05-16 12:36Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza5
2021-05-16 10:05Laguna de El Oso1
2021-05-06 13:17Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego1
2021-05-08 20:35Arroyo La Encomienda-Ribera Pisuerga2
2021-05-08 16:12Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera3
2021-05-08 12:43Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-05-15 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)
2021-05-10 08:42Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)1
2021-04-21 18:18Fuentes de Nava--EDAR2
2021-05-09 09:50Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-04-24 11:25Valladolid--Las Contiendas2
2021-04-17 08:21Vereda de Granada--El Judío5
2021-05-08 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2021-05-05 07:39Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas2
2021-04-23 11:22Laguna de Pedraza2
2021-05-11 12:54Ávila--El Soto2
2021-05-10 13:52Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)3
2021-05-10 11:17Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2021-04-26 19:00Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio1
2021-05-14 17:02Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2021-05-11 17:39Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado1
2021-05-07 08:00Olmedo--Hornillos12
2021-05-13 20:50Embalse de las Cogotas2
2021-04-27 17:35Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-05-08 13:20Río Adaja--Peñalba de Ávila1
2021-05-12 08:16Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-05-15 17:11Valladolid--Campus UV1
2021-05-14 12:05Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2021-05-12 16:57Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos6
2021-05-13 09:00Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco1
2021-04-20 12:29Naturávila1
2021-04-27 17:21Ávila--El Gansino7
2021-05-05 12:20Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero3
2021-05-11 09:00Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2021-05-09 07:54Velayos y Vega de Santa María3
2021-05-13 13:52Aldeamayor--Charca1
2021-05-08 09:20Llano de Olmedo1
2021-05-13 17:13Villeguillo--Laguna Alba
2021-05-07 09:06Ruta ornitológica 4: Monte de Dueñas1
2021-05-13 11:15Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas1
2021-05-01 13:45Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena1
2021-05-16 11:09Castronuevo de Esgueva3
2021-05-11 14:20Palencia--Vertedero de Valdeseñor
2021-04-23 17:14Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla1
2021-05-14 12:50Palencia--Sector Valdeginate y campos de la Treinta2
2021-04-25 08:05Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)6
2021-05-10 16:18Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya1
2021-05-04 08:15La Cañada--Arroyo y Llanos del Hocino1
2021-05-01 07:50Puebla de Don Rodrigo--Río Guadiana (Puente Retama)1
2021-04-16 18:00Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)3
2021-05-12 09:54Palencia--C.° de Husillos, Acequia de Palencia (al Sur de A65)4
2021-05-08 14:31Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2021-05-16 15:45Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno1
2021-05-06 08:04Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2021-05-02 09:49Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-05-15 12:35Embalse de Serones4
2021-05-16 17:52Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna2
2021-05-02 16:37Puerto de la Cruz de Hierro2
2021-05-08 16:06Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno1
2021-05-08 09:02Natura 2000 Complejo lagunar de La Jara--Campos de Navahermosa2
2021-05-12 18:16Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-05-14 09:38San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas1
2021-04-22 16:20Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor2
2021-04-26 08:56Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria4
2021-04-23 10:23Alcoba--Pista de la raña del Rostro1
2021-04-18 10:08Embalse de San Juan--Eta. Virgen de la Nueva1
2021-05-08 14:27Alcoba--Raña de la Cañada de Santa Quiteria25
2021-05-05 09:06Villajimena--Montes sector Este1
2021-04-25 10:26Canal de Castilla--Frómista4
2021-05-12 20:49Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso2
2021-05-06 11:10Cogeces del Monte--Monasterio Armedilla1
2021-05-16 09:42Embalse de Castrejón -- área general1
2021-04-30 14:00Valdemaqueda--Puente Mocha2
2021-05-03 11:30El Espinar7
2021-04-30 09:15Robledo de Chavela--El Almojón2
2021-05-08 10:26PNat Oyambre--Playa de Merón1
2021-04-30 20:00Embalse de Torre de Abraham--Mirador Torre de Abraham
2021-05-07 14:15Cuellar--Laguna de Espadañal1
2021-05-16 12:19Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña2
2021-05-03 09:15Sta. Mª Alameda--Río Aceña1
2021-05-09 09:28Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama3
2021-05-16 15:42Aguilar de Campóo--Corvio1
2021-05-03 19:07Oyambre PNat--Marisma de Rioturbio3
2021-05-15 17:26Cerrato Palentino--Área General2
2021-04-24 11:23Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-04-18 10:00Bosque de la Herrería2
2021-04-24 08:26Fresnedillas de la Oliva--Dehesa de la Sierra
2021-04-17 09:38Cantimpalos--EDAR2
2021-05-08 11:33Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla1
2021-04-16 18:40Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla8
2021-05-03 13:00Embalse de la Jarosa2
2021-05-16 11:10Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores1
2021-04-28 12:20Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres1
2021-05-11 08:30Villamanta--Cañada Real1
2021-05-07 11:35Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera1
2021-05-14 10:24Segovia--Parque Del Cementerio
2021-05-08 08:15Valmojado--Cañada Real Segoviana2
2021-04-29 11:20Vademorillo-Dehesa1
2021-04-24 11:51Fontibre--Nacimiento del Río Ebro2
2021-05-03 11:52Quijorna--Dehesas y encinares1
2021-05-16 13:39Casarrubios del Monte--Arroyo del Pradillo2
2021-04-19 10:15Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos1
2021-04-18 10:10Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)3
2021-05-03 17:54Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla2
2021-05-16 07:10Quijorna2
2021-05-14 17:43Embalse de Valmayor2
2021-05-06 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos1
2021-05-08 08:47Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)2
2021-05-08 08:47Tablas de Alarcos2
2021-04-29 13:24Rábano--Río Duratón1
2021-05-13 15:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado1
2021-05-14 09:48Bocos de Duero--Gurugú1
2021-05-10 11:00RioGuadarrama PNat--garganta del río Aulencia y alrededores3
2021-05-06 08:55Valdeprado del Río--Puerto de Pozazal1
2021-04-18 10:52Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-05-11 20:08Dehesa de Alpedrete1
2021-05-03 08:30Los Balbases--Área general2
2021-05-07 11:28Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo5
2021-05-09 12:51Embalse de Navacerrada
2021-04-18 14:15Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines2
2021-05-05 19:00Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada2
2021-04-24 11:30Valle de la Barranca1
2021-05-05 19:30Navalcarnero--Alto de Socarra y alrededores1
2021-04-23 17:20Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves1
2021-04-24 10:33Navalcarnero-cultivos del sureste y alrededores1
2021-04-23 10:19La Granja--Chorro Grande2
2021-04-23 17:26La Granja--Calderas del río Cambrones1
2021-05-14 17:33Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-04-24 17:40Tagle--Punta Ballota8
2021-05-09 13:08Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama1
2021-05-08 16:35Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea1
2021-04-24 12:19Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M4042
2021-05-10 12:45Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-05-03 08:43Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón4
2021-05-08 10:00Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Laguna y Circo de Peñalara1
2021-05-13 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo5
2021-05-11 17:00Carranque-- Cerro de las Cabezuelas6
2021-05-08 09:25Valle del Arlanza--Escuderos-Retortillo2
2021-05-08 08:15Monte de Batres
2021-05-16 10:45Embalse de las Vencías1
2021-05-10 16:15Majadahonda-río Guadarrama1
2021-05-08 11:28Sierra de Andújar--Cortijo Los Escoriales7
2021-04-27 10:12Villaviciosa de Odón--El Monreal3
2021-05-02 11:10Hoces Duraton PNat--S.miguel de Bernuy1
2021-05-08 11:10Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-05-06Ría de San Martín--Área General1
2021-05-14 10:08Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2021-05-01 10:51Móstoles-Parque de El Soto2
2021-05-15 19:30Mocejón--lagunas3
2021-05-01 10:45Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales1
2021-05-14 11:05Villaviciosa de Odón--Parque forestal1
2021-05-05 09:52Móstoles--campo entre Av. de Portugal y A-51
2021-05-14 20:41Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Chopera río Samburiel2
2021-05-08 10:45Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste2
2021-05-08 07:20Cuenca Alta del Manzanares PNat--Area general
2021-05-02 10:45Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina2
2021-05-09 10:30Majadahonda-Pinar Doña Consuelo2
2021-05-09 10:18Arija--Peña de la Horca1
2021-05-04 11:25Aranjuez--Estepas cerealistas de Algodor1
2021-05-15 12:54Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Arroyo de la Angostura1
2021-05-08 11:32Campo de golf Las Rejas-Majadahonda1
2021-04-24 10:45Parque Cerro del Aire, Majadahonda1
2021-05-14 10:35Pedriza Anterior2
2021-04-17 12:00Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas2
2021-05-12 10:01Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-05-12 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur3
2021-05-15 13:08Manzanares el Real-casco urbano1
2021-05-15 20:00Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-05-08 18:30Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos3
2021-05-09 09:25Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-05-08 13:45Embalse Del Ebro RNat--La Población3
2021-04-25 08:57Oteruelo del Valle--valle1
2021-05-15 12:40Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2021-05-15 10:55Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar4
2021-04-23 12:38Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores2
2021-05-16 11:45Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores2
2021-05-08 08:49Alameda del Valle--pueblo2
2021-05-13 07:45Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana3
2021-05-08 11:25Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas2
2021-05-08 17:02Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera1
2021-05-05 15:41La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos1
2021-04-29 16:30Estepas Carretera Algodor-Aranjuez1
2021-04-23 10:52Aranjuez--Carrizal de Villamejor1
2021-05-16 10:56Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores2
2021-05-14 11:00Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya2
2021-05-16 11:40Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-05-01 10:22Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota
2021-05-01 11:15Comarca del Tozo--La Piedra1
2021-05-08 10:33Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón4
2021-05-03 10:03Soto del Real--Canto del Tolmo1
2021-05-16 10:30Leganés--Parque Polvoranca5
2021-05-14 10:05Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa1
2021-05-02 09:47Haza1
2021-05-13 07:30Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos3
2021-04-17 13:00Llanos de Zael--Área general2
2021-05-09 12:29Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus3
2021-05-03 12:58Pedraza2
2021-05-04 10:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares1
2021-05-16 07:24Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas6
2021-05-03 13:29Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte1
2021-05-15 09:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio9
2021-05-03 16:08Aravaca--Parque golondrina1
2021-05-16 11:00Arroyo Valchico-Madrid4
2021-05-02 10:30Las Quintanillas--Área general1
2021-05-03 12:25Torrejón de Velasco--Castillo2
2021-05-04 10:00Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra
2021-05-03 12:56Torrejon de Velasco-estepas1
2021-05-08 08:00Leganés--Bosquesur1
2021-04-17 17:36El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos2
2021-05-08 17:30Parque Forestal Somosaguas6
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque21
2021-05-10 17:15Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera1
2021-04-19 17:00El Pardo--pueblo1
2021-05-09 08:18Embalse de Pinilla--Lozoya2
2021-05-08 09:51Leganés--Parque Butarque21
2021-04-18 19:09Buniel--Área General1
2021-04-24 14:37Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques2
2021-04-30 18:00Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina7
2021-05-01 13:48Hontangas--Área General1
2021-05-12 11:42Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo7
2021-05-02 09:57Parque Aluche, Madrid3
2021-05-08 12:51Madrid--Parque de las Cruces1
2021-05-08 18:04Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia1
2021-05-09 11:46Monte el Pardo1
2021-04-29 11:59Santander--La Virgen del Mar1
2021-05-09 08:53Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)1
2021-05-04 17:35Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-05-01 18:57Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-05-14 09:23Casa de Campo, Madrid2
2021-05-08 10:11Parque de la Cuña Verde de Latina, Madrid4
2021-05-13 10:07El Carrascal-Miraflores de la Sierra2
2021-05-13 18:51Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago3
2021-05-08 11:17Comenar Viejo--Dehesa de Navalvillar4
2021-04-23 19:22Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte San Fernando-Pte Franceses1
2021-05-03 12:06El Pardo-tapia Fuentelarreina1
2021-05-14 18:39Tardajos--Río Arlanzón3
2021-05-14 11:50Lagunas de Villalba4
2021-05-13 18:42Tardajos--Balsa de riego5
2021-05-08 12:25Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina1
2021-05-12 11:01Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII2
2021-05-14 17:28Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-05-08 10:45Colmenar Viejo--vertedero (acceso restringido)2
2021-05-10 13:45Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T31
2021-05-12 13:10Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-05-07 11:30Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T42
2021-05-14 14:17Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid2
2021-04-27 11:40Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera1
2021-05-14 15:37Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos4
2021-05-10 17:50Madrid--Campo del Moro1
2021-05-07 10:42Collado abierto1
2021-05-11 15:52Villalonquéjar5
2021-05-15 18:14Madrid Río--area general
2021-05-15 11:02Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas1
2021-04-17 13:00Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T51
2021-05-14 10:51Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-05-01 08:27Bustarviejo--La Porquizuela1
2021-05-14 12:37Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-04-29 09:30Madrid--Parque Pradolongo1
2021-05-08 17:24Bahía de Santander--Ría De Solía1
2021-05-14 19:34Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T63
2021-05-14 19:16Cerro de San Pedro4
2021-05-12 11:16Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores15
2021-05-09 08:34Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Escalada1
2021-04-19 14:04Santander--Cabo de Lata1
2021-05-11 10:40Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M402
2021-05-06 19:52Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Quintanilla-Escalada1
2021-05-12 18:48Sureste PNat--Estepas cerealistas de Pinto
2021-05-16 08:26Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2021-05-02 08:40Aranjuez--Las Infantas3
2021-04-24 10:00Mondalindo3
2021-05-16 11:11Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-05-16 11:05Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2021-05-11 20:21Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Engoa/Pedrosa3
2021-05-10 16:34Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid2
2021-05-15 17:14Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M453
2021-05-01 11:08Villariezo--Área General1
2021-04-19 09:47Macizo de Peña Cabarga PNat--Pozos de Valcaba2
2021-05-03 07:30Getafe-Balsa Aº Culebro1
2021-05-02 16:52Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas1
2021-05-11 18:02Parque Forestal de Entrevías, Madrid1
2021-05-07 08:11Navalafuente--casco urbano1
2021-05-08 10:02Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-05-02 09:41Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña1
2021-05-15 19:30Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-05-10 07:37Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General1
2021-04-23 13:57Madrid--Parque de Bami1
2021-05-08 17:34Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Arreba1
2021-04-24 10:57Madrid--Parque La Elipa1
2021-05-09 12:21Bahía de Santander--Depuradora, Pedreña3
2021-05-13 19:3728 Gran Vía de Hortaleza, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, ES (40,467, -3,655)1
2021-04-24 10:11Madrid--Cementerio Almudena1
2021-04-24 09:55Madrid--Parque de Arriaga1
2021-04-24 10:27Madrid--Cementerio de la Almudena (interior)1
2021-05-13 14:36Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-04-28 16:18Sarracin-Saldaña de Burgos1
2021-05-11 17:30Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde15
2021-04-24 17:09Seseña --Graveras El Puente
2021-05-08 19:52Burgos--Río Vena2
2021-05-13 19:11Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid4
2021-05-09 07:41Trasmiera--Liérganes4
2021-05-02 19:00Aranjuez--Legamarejo1
2021-05-15 10:16Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-05-02 10:38San Agustín del Guadalix--Aª de la Fresneda5
2021-05-14 18:41Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-05-09 09:31Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto2
2021-05-15 16:15San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal2
2021-05-08 17:48Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro10
2021-05-08 20:00Perales del Río--río Manzanares2
2021-04-17 13:00Parque El Paraiso, Madrid1
2021-04-24 16:33Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Tudanca1
2021-05-06 16:25Burgos--G32
2021-05-08 07:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas
2021-05-15 14:21Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid1
2021-05-04 13:46Dehesas de Pedrezuela1
2021-05-04 09:22Cardeñadijo1
2021-04-28 09:22Cojóbar--Área General1
2021-05-16 11:39Mar de Ontígola1
2021-05-09 18:30Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I1
2021-05-15 06:51San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz10
2021-04-18 12:00Sureste PNat--La Aldehuela15
2021-05-11 10:25Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-05-05 09:43San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas1
2021-05-06 19:30Burgos--Fuentesblancas2
2021-04-24 12:40Bosque Urbano de Barajas, Madrid5
2021-05-03 07:35Barajas--Camino Viejo de Hortaleza1
2021-05-15 13:18La Cabrera--La Dehesa1
2021-04-30 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2021-05-04 12:30Modúbares--Área general2
2021-05-07 19:30Burgos--Villimar y alrededores1
2021-05-04 11:24Sureste PNat--puente Jarama, Titulcia2
2021-05-08 11:43Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-05-11 16:40Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-05-15 19:29Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-04-26 14:00Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo1
2021-04-30 09:02Sureste PNat--Cortados San Martín Vega2
2021-05-15 10:48Puerto de Somosierra2
2021-05-03 11:17Presa de Puentes Viejas
2021-05-02 11:00Sureste PNat--Entorno Finca San Blas30
2021-05-09 10:53Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama3
2021-05-08 13:42Valle de Lunada--Castro Valnera1
2021-04-19 12:10Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general1
2021-04-20 09:57 Presa de El Villar2
2021-05-11 12:14Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas2
2021-05-08 09:10Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey
2021-05-16 10:17Aranjuez--Sotomayor4
2021-04-30 09:09Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
2021-05-08 12:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales2
2021-05-16 06:49Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas14
2021-05-11 18:58Lagunas El Porcal-Las Madres2
2021-05-07 08:34Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo
2021-05-15 14:23Bercimuel--Cañada Real Soriana1
2021-05-16 15:34Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-05-02 09:06Despeñaperros PNat--Área General1
2021-05-10 13:20Horcajuelo-valle Aº Cabrillas2
2021-05-02 08:56Bareyo--Cabo Quintres7
2021-04-24 10:32Sureste PNat--Laguna Las Cuarenta4
2021-05-08 08:36Torrelaguna--Las Calerizas4
2021-04-20 16:11Sureste PNat--Lagunas de las Madres9
2021-05-08 11:00Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio4
2021-05-11 09:56Sureste PNat--Cortados de Rivas6
2021-05-12 18:02Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo2
2021-05-14 09:00Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-04-23 18:44Villarcayo--El Pragonal2
2021-05-08 10:00Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio
2021-05-13 14:20Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas5
2021-04-17 14:05Sureste PNat--Cortados a la Laguna del Campillo5
2021-05-08 09:40Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso1
2021-05-15 12:40Campo de San Pedro--Alto del Bercial1
2021-05-16 09:40Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA3
2021-05-15 19:15Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio5
2021-04-16 16:00Patones2
2021-05-16 08:33Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo2
2021-04-17 16:30Valdeolmos-Alalpardo ZEPA7
2021-05-14 14:05Torrejon de Ardoz--Parque del Ocio1
2021-05-16 11:07Puerto de El Cardoso
2021-05-05 14:27Villarcayo--Área General2
2021-05-08 07:55Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo10
2021-05-08 14:41Espinosa de los Monteros--Área General3
2021-05-09 07:56Cerros de Morata-Morata de Tajuña4
2021-05-02 10:00Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA3
2021-05-16 16:32Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-04-24 10:38Pontón de la Oliva1
2021-05-16 12:06Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano1
2021-05-02 11:00Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote1
2021-04-16 15:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)3
2021-05-01 11:24Caleruega--Muladar1
2021-04-24 16:45Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2021-05-09 13:18Fresno de Torote--pueblo4
2021-05-12 14:37Medina de Pomar--Área general1
2021-04-26 12:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)9
2021-04-24 10:47Campo Real-Barrancos de Valtierra1
2021-05-16 16:23Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero2
2021-04-18 14:30Torrejón del Rey--Este del río Torote1
2021-05-01 10:38Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego3
2021-05-08 17:50Alcalá de Henares--Parque Isla del Colegio1
2021-05-09 08:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General7
2021-04-26 12:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa1
2021-04-24 10:30Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica1
2021-05-16 10:26Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres2
2021-05-06 14:55IBA 075 Estepas de Alcarria de Alcalá
2021-04-24 17:08Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR2
2021-05-15 07:01Quero--Laguna del Taray1
2021-05-08 11:04Meco--Norte ZEPA3
2021-05-10 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General1
2021-05-14 19:16Laguna de Meco2
2021-04-18 10:37Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana3
2021-04-19 09:09Trespaderne--Área general1
2021-05-13 08:10Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-05-14 10:07Laguna de las Yeguas11
2021-04-25 08:45Arroturas-Salduero8
2021-04-25 15:00Armañón PNat--Peña de Ranero, Carranza1
2021-05-02 11:35Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares
2021-05-15 11:15Laguna del Camino de Villafranca6
2021-04-18 09:40ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer2
2021-05-16 11:33Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-04-21 18:00Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca2
2021-05-15 13:10Cabanillas de Campo1
2021-05-08 10:13Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares2
2021-05-08 06:45Alcázar de San Juan--Los Anchos (zona esteparia)
2021-05-11 11:15Valle de Mena--Embalse de Ordunte2
2021-04-19 10:10Guadalajara--Río Henares, Puente Árabe1
2021-05-05 09:18Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe2
2021-05-11 09:55Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados2
2021-04-28 13:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2021-05-03 11:20Sámano-Área General4
2021-04-19 16:00Monte Alén1
2021-05-13 07:30Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina2
2021-05-07 16:22Sopuerta1
2021-04-17 10:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo1
2021-05-15 11:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé1
2021-05-06 17:30Ría del Barbadun1
2021-05-10 18:10Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-05-04 18:00Montes de Triano2
2021-05-10 09:15Andra Mari2
2021-05-08Humedal de Bolue1
2021-05-15 13:48Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa2
2021-04-23 18:35Duruelo de la Sierra1
2021-05-12 08:00Laguna de Manjavacas RNat1
2021-05-16 12:01Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro1
2021-04-20 09:49Bilbao--Arraiz2
2021-05-08 17:30Campas de Erandio2
2021-05-02 02:00Covaleda1
2021-05-07 10:14Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-04-24 09:15Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-04-23 12:16Castillo de Butrón1
2021-05-01 12:30Laguna de Hervías1
2021-05-08 08:00Calatañazor1
2021-04-26 09:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2021-05-09 17:26Embalse de Oleta1
2021-04-20 17:27Embalse de Campos del Paraíso3
2021-05-15 11:04Mungia1
2021-04-26 07:45Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar1
2021-04-24 14:12Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo4
2021-05-08 11:30Sierra de Relumbrar2
2021-05-11 10:46Salinas de Imón1
2021-04-23 09:25Nájera--Rio Najerilla2
2021-05-06 20:20Salinas de Pinilla1
2021-04-27 10:12Las Cuevas de Soria3
2021-04-29 10:00Villabuena1
2021-04-25 12:09Urkiola PNat--Mugarra1
2021-04-26 10:31Vitoria--Parque de Olárizu-ANILLO VERDE1
2021-05-16 10:30Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal2
2021-04-21 13:41Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-04-24 18:36Izana1
2021-05-14 17:00Salburua--Betoño1
2021-04-29 00:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala1
2021-04-19 13:22Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center2
2021-04-29 13:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Urdaibai Bird Center-Islabekoa1
2021-05-15 13:26Salburua--Área General1
2021-05-15 17:00Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.1
2021-05-16 08:35Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-05-16 10:45Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-05-15 09:30Atxarte1
2021-05-14 19:18San Clemente--Lagunilla del Silo3
2021-04-17 12:31Embalse de Valbornedo2
2021-05-01 10:10Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul1
2021-05-12 10:17Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa5
2021-05-08 08:35Urkiola PN--Anboto2
2021-05-03 08:51Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.3
2021-05-01 09:34Torremediana1
2021-05-03 17:39Golmayo1
2021-05-15 13:22Frechilla de Almazán, graveras.1
2021-05-11 08:51Soria, Junta de los Ríos1
2021-05-08 12:10Observatorio Mendixur1
2021-05-13 15:58Elorrio1
2021-05-01 19:30Soria, Finca Los Royales1
2021-05-04 07:20Las Casas3
2021-05-09 09:29Marieta2
2021-05-09 12:09Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa3
2021-05-08 09:59Soto de Garray4
2021-05-07 09:53Soria, Maltoso1
2021-05-14 07:22Los Rábanos1
2021-04-22 07:56Chavaler: Pueblo y Dehesa1
2021-05-13 13:15La Grajera1
2021-05-02 06:30Los Rábanos, Finca Sinova1
2021-04-22 11:00Esteras de Medinaceli5
2021-05-13 08:11Soria, Fuente del Rey1
2021-05-09 11:40Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-05-08 15:45Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-05-06 11:24Soria, Cañada Real hacia Garray1
2021-04-30 07:22Tardesillas1
2021-05-14 10:05Logroño--La Rad de Santa Cruz2
2021-05-10 06:58Soria, El Mirón-San Pedro1
2021-05-12 07:03Garray2
2021-05-03 18:23Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo1
2021-04-29 08:27Soria, márgenes del Duero1
2021-05-06 09:45Soria, Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-05-14 12:21Tardesillas, Dehesa.3
2021-04-25 08:45Fuentecantos, Graveras.1
2021-05-14 09:59Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)1
2021-05-11 10:15Parque de la Isla4
2021-05-02 12:15Lekeitio--Paseo Lea2
2021-05-01 09:50Parque del Ebro3
2021-05-14 14:15Urkulu7
2021-05-08 07:34Velilla de la Sierra1
2021-05-08 06:38Páramo De Velilla De La Sierra2
2021-04-17 10:30Laguna de Cintalaranza, Alconaba2
2021-04-16 16:35Logroño--Parque del Iregua1
2021-04-23 17:00Valloria2
2021-05-14 09:09Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2021-04-20 17:45Soto Galo2
2021-05-09 08:35Laguna del Guarrero--Tardajos de Duero.1
2021-05-08 09:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-04-21 10:35Renieblas_pueblo y dehesa1
2021-05-09 09:55Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras4
2021-05-10 12:20Urex de Medinaceli2
2021-05-11 11:47Arantzazu1
2021-05-09 11:32Los Campos1
2021-05-09 07:41Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente2
2021-05-09 15:19Puerto de Oncala1
2021-04-18 11:38Valle de los Milagros1
2021-04-22 12:30Hirukurutzeta-Karakate2
2021-05-12 19:03Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito2
2021-04-23 07:50Flysch Deba-Zumaia7
2021-05-14 14:57Lagunas de Arcas y Ballesteros RNat3
2021-04-18 10:35Agoncillo--Soto de San Martín6
2021-04-25 09:01Cuenca ciudad--Río Júcar de Recreo Peral a junta Moscas2
2021-05-08 08:00Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías1
2021-04-25 16:23Mendavia--soto Barca4
2021-05-07 08:05Préjano--Área general1
2021-05-14 16:23Arcas--Casco urbano3
2021-04-23 16:48Sierra de la Pila--Barranco Chotos y Cañada Real1
2021-05-14 18:02Ausejo--Tamarizal1
2021-05-04 15:14Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2021-05-15 12:38Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR366
2021-05-07 17:25Pagoeta PNat1
2021-04-17 10:21Ernio-Gazume1
2021-04-18 11:38Alcanadre--Soto de El Plantío3
2021-05-16 12:17Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-04-25 10:59Lodosa--Barranco de la Pinilla1
2021-04-20 07:26Arróniz--Ermita de Santa Cecilia2
2021-05-14 07:00Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-05-11 11:16Parque Natural del Alto Tajo1
2021-05-16 11:21Orio1
2021-05-08 10:10Río Oria--Motondo2
2021-05-13 09:49Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-05-06 08:11La Marmota2
2021-05-02 17:05Igeldo2
2021-05-14 08:10Lerín--Area General2
2021-04-20 13:02Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada2
2021-05-05 10:34Embalse de El Recuenco1
2021-05-09 09:00Donostia--Ametzagaina4
2021-05-14 16:30Donostia--Antondegi3
2021-05-08 10:49Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta5
2021-04-17 17:40Mañeru--Aizpea13
2021-05-01 10:22Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín4
2021-05-13 19:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-05-09 10:30Oiartzun1
2021-05-15 09:00Falces--Vedadillo3
2021-05-06 10:29Jaizkibel1
2021-05-05 13:00Tafalla--Pozuelo2
2021-05-15 12:15Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-05-09 16:54Irun--calle Lepanto19
2021-05-15 06:56Sotos de Alfaro RN4
2021-04-30 15:35Irun--centro7
2021-05-10 07:50Txingudi--Hondarribia1
2021-05-16 07:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi4
2021-05-13 12:05Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak1
2021-05-09 11:56Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2021-05-01 12:51Balsa del Pulguer RN2
2021-04-28 10:52Poza de Iza2
2021-05-01 12:11Laguna del Juncal RN1
2021-05-15 11:31Balsa de Loza6
2021-05-15 13:20Tudela--Valdelafuente2
2021-04-25 13:20Laguna de Lor4
2021-04-21 10:33Ablitas--Área General3
2021-05-10 09:50Monte Ezkaba-San Cristóbal2
2021-05-08 11:30Ablitas--Balsa de Pradobajo1
2021-05-08 10:44Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-05-14 14:20Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas10
2021-05-08 17:45Pamplona--plaza del Castillo1
2021-04-19 13:44Pamplona--Catedral 18
2021-04-30 08:15Pamplona--estadio El Sadar2
2021-05-07 21:17Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN2
2021-05-09 19:16Arguedas--arrozales1
2021-05-07 11:45Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)1
2021-04-25 14:30Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón8
2021-05-01 08:48Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2021-05-08 08:57Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC1
2021-04-24 11:00Villava--Molino de San Andrés1
2021-05-15 10:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General5
2021-05-08 09:00Sarriguren1
2021-05-13 11:22Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera2
2021-04-30 10:38Zolina--pueblo4
2021-05-13 09:30Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz7
2021-05-16 11:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-05-07 17:23Monreal--balsa del canal2
2021-05-13 15:55Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar2
2021-05-10 18:30Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2021-05-01 16:00EDAR de Alhama de Murcia1
2021-04-17 10:00Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre2
2021-05-14 19:13Caminreal--Ojos de la Rifa2
2021-05-15 10:15Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta2
2021-05-08 11:05Baztan--Gorramendi1
2021-05-02 09:50Sierra de Izco1
2021-04-19 17:28Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca3
2021-04-18 18:30Laguna de Dos Reinos EN2
2021-04-18 17:50Luco de Jiloca--Entrambasaguas1
2021-05-11 08:30Embalse de La Loteta2
2021-04-18 13:10Embalse de Nagore1
2021-05-08 16:39Calamocha--Embalse de Lechago1
2021-05-13 18:10Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-05-08 13:57Aibar--depósito de agua2
2021-05-08 16:00Camping Urrobi6
2021-05-16 07:30Foz de Lumbier RN1
2021-05-16 16:40Sangüesa--depuradora8
2021-04-17 08:15Estanca de Escorón1
2021-05-11 19:38Teruel--Vega del Turia1
2021-05-08 07:25Foz de Arbaiun RN--mirador5
2021-05-08 14:19Station d'épuration de La Tranche-sur-Mer1
2021-05-10 09:23Ejea de los Caballeros--Vertedero RSU18
2021-05-03 17:00Vertedero de Teruel75
2021-04-30 13:02Muel--Parque de Muel4
2021-05-01 13:15Balsa de Larralde1
2021-05-09 17:31Embalse de Mezalocha1
2021-05-16 08:30Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero6
2021-04-17 14:44Casetas--Balsa del Ojo de Fraile1
2021-05-08 08:04Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza2
2021-04-30 08:30Domeño Viejo1
2021-05-11 11:00La Mejana de Monzalbarba
2021-05-06 11:30Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea2
2021-05-10 11:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela2
2021-05-13 08:55Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol3
2021-05-14 10:11Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-04-20 11:57Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo1
2021-05-08 07:00Zaragoza--Barranco El Montañés5
2021-05-15 09:14Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia1
2021-04-19 09:43Zaragoza--Parque de la Aljafería1
2021-05-06 08:14Zaragoza--Parque La Paz1
2021-05-09 11:38Domaine de Certes-Graveyron1
2021-05-10 09:28Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2021-05-02 07:20Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro1
2021-05-08 16:01Réserve Ornithologique du Teich4
2021-04-28 13:05Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego1
2021-05-15 07:30Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos14
2021-04-18 10:38Río Gállego--Montañana
2021-05-05 11:00El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2021-05-07 19:20Montañana2
2021-05-05 19:28El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Catral1
2021-05-04 19:05Rio Mijares--Azud del Babor1
2021-05-11 18:52Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto80
2021-05-16 15:50Aguarales de Valpalmas1
2021-04-26 15:08Movera--Los Prados3
2021-04-24 07:29Zuera--Parque Fluvial1
2021-04-24 12:55Ontinar del Salz--Sotos del Gállego3
2021-05-11 17:59Agüero1
2021-05-16 09:30Galachos de La Alfranca RN50
2021-04-28 12:17Letux--Las Atalayas2
2021-05-03 15:05Salada de Zuera4
2021-04-25 16:53La Alfranca2
2021-04-16 15:25Zuera--Balsa de Puilatos4
2021-05-01 09:15Barracas--Llano de Barracas1
2021-04-20 10:10Salada de Mediana2
2021-04-26 17:33Embalse de Ardisa--Presa1
2021-04-19 19:05El Burgo de Ebro--Mejana y Huerta de los Cartujos2
2021-04-28 15:07Alfajarín2
2021-04-19 17:36El Burgo de Ebro--Presa de Pina4
2021-04-24 10:02Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Hecho4
2021-05-01 07:28Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie2
2021-05-05 19:14Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-05-16 10:05Castillo de Marcuello1
2021-04-28 10:55Ariño--Cabezo del Astra1
2021-05-02 18:51Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2021-04-30 17:00Montmesa--Sendero Verde1
2021-05-13 08:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas2
2021-05-16 10:26Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa2
2021-05-05 18:47Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa1
2021-05-16 16:10Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-05-15 09:26Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón3
2021-04-30 19:35Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón4
2021-04-22 11:17Embalse de las Navas31
2021-04-23 09:21Embalse de Almochuel1
2021-05-01 10:23Fortanete1
2021-05-04 10:11Bolea1
2021-05-15 09:28Jaca--Sotos del río Gas1
2021-04-17 10:47Almudévar--Camino del Cachal2
2021-04-17 09:55Gorgas de San Julián2
2021-05-16 08:30Alberca de Loreto3
2021-05-15 11:05Embalse de Valdabra2
2021-05-10 15:52Alberca de Cortés3
2021-04-27 12:47Gravière de Blanquefort16
2021-04-21 11:24Sangarrén--Carrizal de Las Peñetas1
2021-05-11 14:00Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet1
2021-04-27 08:35Huesca--Parque Universidad1
2021-05-12 20:32Huesca--Sotos de Salas1
2021-05-02 11:57Guara PNat--Sagarillo8
2021-05-12 08:33Castillo de Montearagón4
2021-05-15 07:47Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-04-17 08:41Petit Marais (Saint-Vincent-de-Paul)12
2021-05-08 10:44Piedrafita de Jaca1
2021-04-24 08:58Sipán--Pueblo2
2021-05-08 08:29Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña2
2021-04-19 11:40Els Estanys d'Almenara1
2021-04-17 10:31Marjal de Xeresa1
2021-04-29 14:44Calanda--Salada de Calanda2
2021-04-19 11:35Marjal de Almenara--Área General1
2021-04-30 19:56Alcañiz--Salada Grande1
2021-04-27 13:17Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz5
2021-05-05 18:06Laguna de Sariñena1
2021-05-02 21:04Alcañiz--Paseo Andrade del Guadalope1
2021-05-09 09:41Junzano1
2021-04-21 10:58Peralta de Alcofea1
2021-04-21 10:21Berbegal--Secanos El Plano2
2021-04-23 11:40Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla5
2021-05-13 10:30Barbastro--La Guardia3
2021-05-05 10:10Ripas de Alcolea2
2021-05-09 12:51Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas2
2021-05-08 14:51Ballobar--Balsa Nueva1
2021-04-23 15:52Puértolas1
2021-04-25 14:37Aínsa1
2021-04-21 17:35Naval1
2021-04-23 14:25Río Cinca--Sotos Ribera2
2021-05-14 07:00Binaced--Muladar de Las Pichillas
2021-05-16 09:00Binaced--Matorrales El Pino19
2021-04-23 12:32Fraga--Ventas del Rey4
2021-05-11 18:26Monzón--Las Loberas2
2021-05-06 08:40Fraga--Llanos de Cardiel55
2021-05-16 10:24Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-05-11 19:49Binéfar--Sierra de San Quílez1
2021-04-18 15:31Esplús--Las Canteras1
2021-05-08 18:00Fonz4
2021-05-15 10:11Embalse del Pas2
2021-05-09 18:39Balsa de Ráfales1
2021-04-23 14:32Charo1
2021-05-15 12:00Binéfar2
2021-05-12 19:19Binéfar--Campos El Perel1
2021-04-19 12:30Embalse de Barasona1
2021-05-06 08:49Rio Cinca--Sotos de Fraga3
2021-05-01 17:22Graus--Sotos del Ésera1
2021-04-17 10:53Tamarite de Litera--Balsa El Tosal1
2021-05-05 11:06Saladar de Monreal2
2021-05-05 10:45Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret11
2021-04-24 10:45Tamarite de Litera--Balsa de Orriols2
2021-05-07 13:30Pantano de Mas Blanc5
2021-05-12 20:51Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs1
2021-05-15 11:40Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera1
2021-04-22 11:11Erms d'Aitona--Area general7
2021-04-17 08:06Alcampell--Secanos El Pla1
2021-05-12 13:17Pantà de Camelis1
2021-05-02 10:44Baélls--San Quílez1
2021-05-12 19:00Embassament d'Utxesa--Comportes el 212
2021-05-08 16:20Embassament d'Utxesa--Pont Estret1
2021-05-08 09:30RN Sebes-Flix--Llacuna Vall de St. Joan4
2021-05-15 17:50Embassament d'Utxesa--Ullal del Baró1
2021-05-08 14:42Embassament d'Utxesa--El Molí d'Utxesa2
2021-05-08 16:17Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general1
2021-05-15 17:37Vall Major (Utxesa-Sarroca)1
2021-04-25 18:49Sarroca de Lleida--Serres de Pilars1
2021-04-17 09:23Patamolls de Montoliu40
2021-05-01 12:00Pas de l'Ase3
2021-04-24 19:50Montoliu de Lleida--Les Penyes20
2021-04-24 18:18Abocador Comarcal del Segrià/Lleida40
2021-05-02 20:30Lleida--Pont Nou1
2021-05-14 19:06Alfés--Poble1
2021-05-05 18:40Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2021-05-08 10:00Teutet20
2021-05-08 08:20Timoneda d'Alfés3
2021-05-07 08:17Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell4
2021-05-08 11:45Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella1
2021-05-15 08:48Torreribera9
2021-04-30 16:31Mas de Melons--Ctra. Aspa-Castelldans1
2021-05-12 17:25Mas de Melons--Centre d'informació3
2021-05-14 06:40Mas de Melons--Mas de Matxerri2
2021-04-30 14:09Mas de Melons--Vall de Matxerri2
2021-05-03 07:45Secà de Balaguer4
2021-05-05 11:26Loire--Île aux Bœufs2
2021-04-30 17:27Juneda--Bassa Mas Pinell19
2021-05-15 11:21Abocador de Fígols de Tremp5
2021-05-02 15:20Pantà de Sant Llorenç de Montgai1
2021-05-15 11:24Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-05-06 10:41Serrat de Sant Nicolau1
2021-05-08 08:15Secà de Bellmunt--Trinxeres de La Pleta 10
2021-05-15 12:15Estany d'Ivars--Area general5
2021-05-09 08:45Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Sector central2
2021-05-06 14:41La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)1
2021-05-15 07:25RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general2
2021-05-16 09:00Secà de Bellmunt RN2000---Sector Castellserà-Preixens1
2021-05-03 12:21Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Pilar d'Almenara4
2021-05-11 15:19Plans de Sió--Lo Massot4
2021-05-06 18:09Plans de Sió--Sta. Maria de Montmagastrell3
2021-04-27 15:07Etang du Louroux1
2021-05-15 17:18Plans de Sió--Conill65
2021-05-16 08:22Plans de Sió--Ossó de Sió-Les Pallargues10
2021-05-14 15:15Plans de Sió--Font de Queralt6
2021-05-06 14:30La Loire--Île Courtemanche1
2021-05-05 15:07Domaine de la Galinière2
2021-04-29 08:39Lac de Lamartine1
2021-05-06 12:45La Brenne--Étang Purais1
2021-04-21 16:11Roselière des Gourges2
2021-05-06 15:13La Brenne--Étang de la Mer Rouge3
2021-05-13 09:46Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège4
2021-05-11 16:09La Brenne--Étang de la Gabrière2
2021-04-24 11:26Table Panoramique des Tectosages (Table d'orientation Vieille-Toulouse)8
2021-05-11 12:14PNR de la Brenne--Étang de la Sous2
2021-05-13 16:00Promenade du Bazacle1
2021-04-22 16:58Garonne--Passerelle Viguerie1
2021-05-11 12:53La Brenne--RN de Chérine--Étang des Essarts2
2021-05-01 14:06Pech-David20
2021-04-25 07:35Pont Neuf (Toulouse)3
2021-05-10 09:45La Brenne--Terres de Picadon2
2021-05-11 11:23La Brenne--RNN de Chérine (RNN78)--Étang Ricot2
2021-05-11 15:23Etang du Blizon4
2021-05-11 13:53La Brenne--Étang Bénisme1
2021-05-11 16:04Mare d'Auzeville4
2021-05-07 17:45Etang Castanet-Tolosan2
2021-05-05 09:38La Brenne--Étang de Piégu1
2021-05-05 14:20Canal du Midi (Péchabou)1
2021-05-05 14:40Las Sesques (Escalquens)4
2021-05-09 06:25La Brenne--Étang de Bellebouche1
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux10
2021-05-01 13:35Bellver de Cerdanya--Basses de Gallissà1
2021-05-09 12:00Prairies du Fouzon et bord de Cher1
2021-05-11 11:25Rue du Bois Breton1
2021-05-14 16:30Etang des Deux Amants1
2021-05-05 14:54Réserve de la Grande Noé1
2021-04-17 12:00Saint-Antonin-Noble-Val (ville)4
2021-05-01 14:33Etang de l'Arche1
2021-04-28 14:22Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-05-02 09:20Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2021-04-25 09:56Pointe du Hourdel2
2021-05-11 20:28Etang d'Arry1
2021-05-08 12:00Les Grésillons (Triel-sur-Seine)2
2021-04-26 09:53Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux1
2021-04-25 17:57Riu Fluvià a Besalú1
2021-04-24 18:30Castell d'Alaró1
2021-05-02 08:54Salt--Pla dels Socs1
2021-05-01 19:10Caldes de Malavella--Veïnat de Dalt1
2021-05-04 17:50Esclet3
2021-04-23 20:39Parc Nacional de l'Arxipèlag de Cabrera1
2021-04-16 15:09Marais de Fontenay--Observatoire de l'Étand aux Moines5
2021-04-24 08:27Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)1
2021-05-16 07:00Parc Urbain Bangr-Weoogo1
2021-05-09 07:50Villefalse1
2021-05-08 10:25Rabós--Mas Fils1
2021-05-13 18:53Argelès-sur-Mer (ville)1
2021-05-08 08:34Montagne d'Aret2
2021-05-14 07:08Chante Perdrix (La Palme)1
2021-05-08 11:35Abocador de Pedret20
2021-05-02 11:47Talaia d'Albercuix1
2021-04-19 08:00Garrigue Haute3
2021-04-17 10:32Grand Castélou4
2021-04-24 12:32Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera2
2021-04-18 08:30Combe des Buis (au-dessus de Jugne)3
2021-04-18 07:09Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà2
2021-05-08 10:22Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-04-30 08:35Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Prats de la Rogera1
2021-05-14 18:13Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt1
2021-05-09 16:45Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts3
2021-05-08 13:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt6
2021-04-18 16:10Finca Son Real1
2021-05-16 06:10Arrossars de Pals1
2021-05-12 08:33Station d'épuration de Pissevaches (Fleury)1
2021-05-12 16:42Vendres--Étang de Vendres2
2021-04-23 16:53Les prés du refuge (Lesches)4
2021-05-09 08:01Prés et marais du Refuge3
2021-05-11 16:45Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-05-05Gravières du Rivecourt / Les Quinze Mines1
2021-05-06 10:58Grand Maïre4
2021-05-09 10:30Forêt Domaniale de Compiègne1
2021-05-08 13:30RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)2
2021-05-08 10:45Carrières de Changis-sur-Marne1
2021-05-06 18:00Saint-Pons-de-Mauchiens (ville)1
2021-05-13 10:29Le Tourrel (Vebron)2
2021-05-03 15:47Lac de Rounel1
2021-05-11 09:47Puéchabon--Mas Basile1
2021-05-11 10:24Salins de Frontignan1
2021-04-30 17:26Mas des Quinze1
2021-04-29 11:25Place royale du Peyrou1
2021-04-17 09:35Lattes (ville)1
2021-05-07 07:40Réserve du Méjean1
2021-04-23 10:10Parc du Château de Grammont2
2021-05-15 08:22Camargue--Pont des Tourradons1
2021-04-28 15:12Nazareth - Callemoeie2
2021-05-15 09:18Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau2
2021-04-27 19:41Gent - Kluizendok1
2021-05-04 06:39Camargue--Mas d'Agon1
2021-05-13 08:29Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon2
2021-04-29 18:00Camargue--Enfores de la Vignolle2
2021-04-18 09:18Gageron
2021-05-06 11:48Camargue--Mas de Fiélouse1
2021-05-14 20:06Arles (ville)4
2021-05-08 18:41Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar1
2021-05-08 13:00Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat1
2021-05-08 16:34Camargue--Mon Canard1
2021-04-29 06:30Manso Domeabra1
2021-05-02 17:00Camargue--Pont de vue du salin de Giraud1
2021-05-08 16:13Baisse de Raillon1
2021-05-04 14:42Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs2
2021-05-07 17:07Etang des Aulnes5
2021-04-25 17:54Rochers de la Pène--Tours de Castillon5
2021-05-08 15:32RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau1
2021-05-12 10:30Alpilles--La Caume1
2021-05-02 11:26Landes de Montagny4
2021-05-08 05:48RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)2
2021-05-08 10:15Mas Chauvet4
2021-05-08 10:35Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)4
2021-05-13 11:16Lac d'Amance (Reservoir Aube)5
2021-04-25 07:50Ile de la Table Ronde14
2021-05-09 17:36Les Plaines (Aureille)2
2021-05-09 13:51Les Barres Rouges
2021-04-18 06:59Eyguières (ville)8
2021-05-12 15:12RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)1
2021-05-09 15:00Kruibeke - Polders3
2021-05-05 11:30Etang du Grand Coulon2
2021-04-18 14:34Etang des Landres1
2021-05-02 13:45Observatoire des Grands Vernes5
2021-05-09 17:00Etang des Landres--Zone D2
2021-05-12 15:16Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Ligue pour la Protection des Oiseaux LPO1
2021-05-13 07:21Lac de la Forestière1
2021-04-18 08:18Observatoire des paluns3
2021-05-08 12:11Grand Étang de Birieux1
2021-05-05 09:44Aéroport Lyon Saint-Éxupéry [LYS]5
2021-04-24 07:43Busua (Village)
2021-04-17 08:10Leefdaal - Plateau1
2021-05-15 16:03Grand Étang de Pontoux1
2021-05-09 11:07Rocher du Caire1
2021-05-08 15:00Viersel - Viersels Gebroekt4
2021-05-14 08:13RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)2
2021-04-22Vallon de Mauvelle1
2021-04-18 15:14Petits étangs de Belval (Étang des Brauzes)2
2021-05-15 17:16Rembercourt-Sommaisne (ville)2
2021-05-11 15:46Bassin d'éclusées de Cadarache1
2021-05-08 07:26Fosu Lagoon3
2021-05-12 11:05Lac de Mison-Upaix2
2021-05-04 19:14Téran2
2021-05-04 19:52Espace Sports et Nature du Fier4
2021-05-04 18:50Sur Monthoux (Challonges)4
2021-05-12 10:30Domaine de Buttet--Observatoire des Aigrettes1
2021-05-04 18:10La Crêtaz (Chêne-en-Semine)12
2021-05-15 10:00Bras de la leysse et Aéroport de Chambéry1
2021-05-13 10:45Zone de Loisirs des Mottets1
2021-05-14 10:28Aérodrome de Gap Tallard [GAT]7
2021-05-12 09:00Etang de Crosagny2
2021-05-07 16:44Etang Des Etournels1
2021-05-08 13:00Manon (Cusy)30
2021-05-13 12:39Teppes de Verbois1
2021-04-24 06:34Champagne Genevoise (general area)1
2021-05-09 14:11Réserve Naturelle du Moulin de Vert2
2021-04-17 12:55Champagne Genevoise--Réserve Naturelle de Laconnex2
2021-05-14 09:16Barrage de Verbois2
2021-05-14 16:33Aire d'accueil des gens du Voyage de Gex2
2021-05-13 09:00Leschaux (ville)1
2021-05-12 10:19Pays de Gex - Pleine d'Ornex2
2021-04-30Ancien haras d'Annecy5
2021-05-01 08:30Greveschutven1
2021-05-08 08:02Vlagheide1
2021-04-18 13:22Observatoire de Genève1
2021-05-04 10:45Port de plaisance à Saint-Jorioz3
2021-05-15 09:09Réserve naturelle En Bucley3
2021-04-28 16:22Jetée du Jet d'eau1
2021-04-28 15:39Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage4
2021-05-14 07:45Forêt de Veytay1
2021-05-12 19:05Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]1
2021-05-03 10:06Mont Salève (Bossey)1
2021-05-09 10:51Oostvaardersveld1
2021-05-14 06:44Pointe à la Bise4
2021-04-28 08:49Réserve naturelle Les Bondex3
2021-05-12 08:32Founex1
2021-05-14 08:18Marais de Sionnet7
2021-04-17 12:50Lac de Bouverans (Lac de l'Entonnoir)1
2021-05-15 06:30Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)10
2021-04-23 07:49Lac de Joux--Tête du Lac1
2021-05-10 11:27Sous Atton10
2021-05-15 10:10Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-05-10 14:28Campus Wageningen University1
2021-05-09 06:25Domaine de Roverriaz6
2021-05-16 07:00Domaine de Guidou3
2021-05-16 06:30Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée1
2021-05-12 10:48Anciennes gravières du Pont Rouge1
2021-04-27 06:00De Groote Peel1
2021-05-09 10:57Karstraat, Wittem, Limburg, NL (50,818, 5,931)1
2021-04-28 07:59L'Embanie1
2021-05-13 16:20Île de Préverenges3
2021-05-08 13:36Le Creux de Terre1
2021-05-03 18:30Violenberg2
2021-04-29 12:55Ville de Lausanne1
2021-05-08 18:00Remerschen Biodiversum1
2021-05-11 17:16Haff Réimich1
2021-04-23 14:57Champ Pittet2
2021-04-24 14:45La Chassagne1
2021-05-08 11:39Creux-du-Van2
2021-05-06 10:54Bullingen - Vallée de la Holzwarche1
2021-05-10 13:00Empensche- and Tondesche heide1
2021-04-25 11:05Les Faverges (migration)17
2021-05-02 10:45Mont Pèlerin1
2021-05-02 10:30Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)2
2021-05-08 06:32Observatoire étangs de Font
2021-05-08 07:44Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal1
2021-05-09 15:49Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)1
2021-05-01 10:07Domaine des Barges3
2021-05-11 14:25Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez1
2021-05-15 17:55Etang des Communailles2
2021-05-04 13:50Dillinger See1
2021-05-07 14:15Plaine de Dompierre12
2021-04-17 16:35Rübenbüsch (NSG) und Königshovener Höhe1
2021-04-25 13:43Haras Federal d'Avenches1
2021-05-16 06:29Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin2
2021-05-16 06:59Fanel (general area)1
2021-05-14 14:50Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-05-08 08:30Vieille Thielle5
2021-04-29 08:30Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)1
2021-05-14 14:41Grosses Moos--West --Witzwilmoos1
2021-04-18 16:00Jolimont1
2021-05-16 09:35Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil1
2021-05-03 22:11Grosses Moos--Bir länge Stude2
2021-04-18 10:00Ville de Friburg/Freiburg Stadt1
2021-04-28 17:31Grosses Moos--Krümmi (general area)1
2021-05-14 16:40Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche3
2021-05-07 11:15Sex de Gru2
2021-05-09 14:11Grosses Moos--North--Kerzermoos6
2021-04-24 07:46Hagneckdelta3
2021-05-13 14:37Auried2
2021-04-27 10:00Lago Piccolo di Avigliana3
2021-05-08 17:45Aspach-le-Bas--Sebling1
2021-05-05 12:36Sterenbachsee1
2021-05-16 07:07Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-05-16 10:17Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-05-02 09:32Himmelgeister Rheinbogen (NSG)
2021-05-16 09:06Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-04-18 15:50Zinnkoepfle (Westhalten)2
2021-04-28 19:00Tetti Lupo7
2021-05-14 11:00Marais de Poutafontana--Marais de Grône1
2021-05-01 14:07Rheinaue Worringen-Langel (NSG)1
2021-04-23 09:00Vieille Thur--Munwiller2
2021-05-15 09:30Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-04-22 16:22Stagni di San Sebastiano2
2021-05-13 09:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2021-04-22 18:13Bonn--Botanischer Garten1
2021-05-13 14:58Siegaue1
2021-04-25 10:38Forêt Domaniale de la Hardt Sud3
2021-04-23 11:18Laghetti della Falchera2
2021-05-09 16:41Sieglarer See1
2021-05-09 14:30RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-05-15 12:55Hangelarer Heide1
2021-05-09 12:50RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)--Kirchenerkopf1
2021-04-27 12:31Leukerfeld--Felsensteppe/Le Radet1
2021-04-19 09:55Südhang Brentjong-Rotafen--Hohe Brücke1
2021-05-12 16:20Nasswiesen und Bruchwald Kohlkaul (NSG)1
2021-05-13 16:36Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone1
2021-05-02 11:25Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)1
2021-05-16 08:59Leukerfeld (general area)1
2021-04-22 18:47Naturschutz Reservat Lolibach1
2021-04-30 08:27Park im Grünen1
2021-05-12 07:34Thürer Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-13 13:00Lenzenberg bei Ihringen2
2021-05-16 08:21Altrhein Whylen1
2021-05-14 07:10Niderwald, Magden CH-Aargau (47.5345,7.8013)1
2021-05-09 08:40Sommerley am Rhein2
2021-05-08 17:00Gunzger Allmend4
2021-05-08 11:10Im Siesack (NSG)1
2021-05-14 10:00Freiburg--Zähringen1
2021-05-15 05:55Palude di San Genuario (zona umida IWC, accesso regolamentato)1
2021-05-02 12:26Centrale Enel Leri Galileo Ferraris1
2021-04-22 08:54Graströchni2
2021-05-14 11:57Nottwil--Strandbad1
2021-04-19 10:04Kraftwerk Rupperswil-Auenstein1
2021-05-02 17:30Sempachersee--Festhalle2
2021-05-10 07:15Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-05-08 15:24Alpnachersee Süd3
2021-05-15 07:58Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-05-01 07:26Ronfeld2
2021-05-08 13:26Rotsee2
2021-05-08 14:23Stansstader Ried1
2021-05-12 06:30Kiebitzwiese (NSG)1
2021-04-25 09:30Polder Ingelheim1
2021-05-14 11:26Stille Reuss3
2021-05-14 06:51Flachsee2
2021-04-25 12:24Sandlache Ingelheim1
2021-05-05 11:20Au am Rhein--Tomateninseln1
2021-04-22 12:51Wilchingerberg1
2021-05-11 12:54Vogelinsel alte Lorzemündung6
2021-04-21 12:02Hallauer Berg1
2021-04-18 15:10Hofgut Maxau2
2021-05-01 11:06Knielinger See--Altrhein Maxau (NSG)1
2021-05-08 07:14Knielinger See1
2021-05-13 14:11Neeracherried2
2021-05-08 05:30Burgau (NSG)2
2021-05-08 07:00Katzensee2
2021-04-20 10:49Hönggerberg1
2021-05-08 06:15Allmend Chatzensee1
2021-05-04 07:50Klotener Ried1
2021-04-27 17:55Hintermoos1
2021-05-15 07:49Klettgau--Kerngebiet Widen1
2021-05-04 18:30Bachenbülacher Allmend1
2021-04-20 15:52Karlsruhe--Alter Flugplatz1
2021-04-19 18:10Irchel Wald1
2021-05-09 10:40Reussdelta (general area)1
2021-05-08 16:30Palude Brabbia--Torretta e 'Agricola Paludi'2
2021-05-15 16:00Palude Brabbia--Torbiera di Inarzo2
2021-05-08 09:58Karlsruhe--Hardtwald1
2021-05-15 13:00Arnetta--Fitodepurazione3
2021-05-01 08:34Germignaga1
2021-04-25 08:25Bleiaue Ginsheim-Gustavsburg1
2021-05-02 09:29Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-04-24 02:03Rußheimer Altrhein-Elisabethenwört (NSG)1
2021-05-16 12:08Hessler Bruchwiese und Wald1
2021-05-06 12:29Nordheim (Rhein)1
2021-05-08 17:10Roxheimer Altrhein und Silbersee (gesamt)1
2021-05-10 08:26Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)2
2021-05-08 16:14Wormser Ried (NSG)1
2021-04-27 07:00Thurauen Naturschutzgebiet1
2021-04-24 17:51Flotzgrün (NSG)--Südteil1
2021-04-23 09:11Niderholz1
2021-04-22 08:31Wolfbüel1
2021-05-09 07:23Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün3
2021-04-20 15:56Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)1
2021-04-25 06:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-05-08 11:48Berghäuser Altrhein2
2021-05-13 10:21Lampertheimer Altrhein (NSG) (gesamt)6
2021-04-30 06:45Delta della Maggia (general area)1
2021-05-10 07:45Rällikerried1
2021-05-01 13:43Ehrlichsee2
2021-05-09 08:46Oerlinger Ried1
2021-04-18 18:47Lohner Klei (Feldflur)2
2021-05-15 11:43Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-05-02 11:00Kühkopf-Knoblochsaue (NSG)--Kühkopf2
2021-05-13 08:38Saalbachniederung1
2021-05-13 09:49Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-05-08 11:56Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2021-04-30 15:55Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Camping Campofelice1
2021-05-06 09:03Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-05-08 07:11Bolle di Magadino--Nord2
2021-04-28 11:45Bolle di Magadino--Sud2
2021-05-14 15:26Bolle di Magadino--Stallone2
2021-04-26 19:30Reutlinger Ried1
2021-05-07 08:58Bolle di Magadino--Fume Ticino1
2021-04-21 07:45Pfäffikersee (general area)1
2021-04-19 09:30Hegmatten gesamt2
2021-05-08 10:25Piano di Magadino--Pizzante2
2021-05-02 14:12Rapperswil--Holzbrücke1
2021-05-06 13:20Carona1
2021-04-20 17:42Piano di Magadino--Ramello1
2021-05-10 12:02Piano di Magadino (general area)2
2021-05-13 10:33Jona Stampf1
2021-05-05 18:05Città di Lugano1
2021-05-06 15:02Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo1
2021-04-20 10:50Bibermühle2
2021-05-13 13:43Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio2
2021-05-06 13:49Gudo (village)7
2021-05-02 08:00Piano di Magadino--Sant'Antonino fields1
2021-05-08 07:19Hochholz-Kapellenbruch (NSG)1
2021-05-09 14:30Monte Brè1
2021-04-18 16:08Frankfurt am Main--Wörthspitze1
2021-05-01 08:55Schwanheimer Düne (NSG)1
2021-04-22 16:00Hüttwilersee2
2021-05-16 02:50Tongruben Bensheim (NSG)1
2021-04-22 08:17Aegelsee1
2021-05-07 11:30Monte Generoso1
2021-04-20 14:59Eschenz--Nilibucht1
2021-05-12 07:24Langener Waldseen (gesamt) (partially restricted access)1
2021-05-08 10:31Langener Waldseen--Mittelsee1
2021-05-03 10:15Staffelried1
2021-05-13 14:12Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-04-17 10:34Moos--Hafen2
2021-05-08 17:28Jacobiweiher2
2021-04-17 14:17Roßweiher (NSG)1
2021-04-22 06:30Rottenburg--Weggental1
2021-04-25Streimberg1
2021-04-25 10:12Mindelsee (gesamt)1
2021-04-24 09:20Parco Gino Cassinis1
2021-05-16 09:40Riedgraben Rottenburg1
2021-04-17 12:22Enzaue bei Roßwag und Burghalde (NSG)2
2021-05-05 16:20Stockacher Aachmündung1
2021-04-27 10:00Staustufe Kiebingen1
2021-05-12 12:06Rumpenheimer und Bürgeler Kiesgrube (NSG)1
2021-04-30 10:00Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-05-09 10:08Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-05-08 12:55Oberes Steinach (NSG)1
2021-05-07 15:58Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt1
2021-05-03 18:00Reinheimer Teich (NSG)1
2021-04-17 13:48Ruine Schopflen1
2021-04-17 07:25Lago di Pusiano--Punta del Corno Rogeno3
2021-04-26 19:28Plauelbach2
2021-05-01 14:20Bielefeld--Obersee1
2021-05-03 18:00Lido di Varenna1
2021-05-14 09:45Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Teufelsee1
2021-05-15 17:20Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee1
2021-05-12 14:14Girenmoos1
2021-05-09 14:07Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-05-09 11:47Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)2
2021-04-24 15:20Lago di Olginate3
2021-05-08 06:30Emma-Süd (HE)1
2021-05-08 13:00Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola2
2021-05-12 14:03Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud1
2021-05-13 11:35Kinzigaue von Langenselbold (NSG) und Kinzigsee1
2021-05-15 14:53Pleidelsheimer Wiesental1
2021-05-08 06:40Stuttgart--Max-Eyth-See1
2021-04-18 08:37Klärteiche Offenau2
2021-05-05 17:13Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-04-28 19:30Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)4
2021-04-30 09:27Siechenstuden1
2021-05-08 17:18Ruggell Riet1
2021-05-13 11:30Eriskircher Ried (NSG)7
2021-05-02 13:30Eriskircher Ried (NSG)--Schussenmündung4
2021-05-04 15:08Eriskircher Ried (NSG)--Schussen-Altwasser1
2021-05-15 09:33Bannriet2
2021-05-15 08:15Norderteich mit Naptetal (NSG)2
2021-05-09 09:04Rheinholz13
2021-05-08 20:32Wetterwinkel (lookout)1
2021-05-09 15:35Rohrspitz--Glashaus3
2021-05-09 18:46Borgfelder Wümmewiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-14 12:46Ober-Mooser-Teich (NSG)1
2021-05-09 06:59Naturpark Bregenz1
2021-05-12 10:30Torbiere del Sebino1
2021-05-08 09:59Dellmensinger Stausee und Polder1
2021-05-15 15:30Termenei bei Wilhelmshausen (NSG)1
2021-05-02 15:17Kalbenstein2
2021-05-08 19:00Klärteiche Groß Munzel1
2021-04-17 09:13Kiesgrube Ballertasche1
2021-05-02 12:11Hann. Münden--Fuldainseln1
2021-05-09 09:19Plessenteich1
2021-05-02 15:00Weiherwiesen1
2021-04-25 16:25Aalen--Spitalwald1
2021-04-19 18:05Aalen--Waldfriedhof1
2021-05-13 09:56Sandgrube Meensen1
2021-05-02 12:43Le Bine1
2021-04-18 09:59Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)2
2021-05-07 16:15Stausee Rainau-Buch1
2021-05-15 15:18Mooswaldseen1
2021-04-23 15:10Dellenhäule (NSG)2
2021-04-20 09:48Schurrseen1
2021-05-16 07:45Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)3
2021-05-07 17:22Stausee Stockmühle1
2021-04-25 12:16Fetzer Seen1
2021-04-20 08:29Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-05-14 13:25Dattenhauser Ried1
2021-04-24 12:26Donaustausee Faimingen2
2021-05-10 06:18Baggerseen bei Aislingen--Egelsee1
2021-04-26 17:26Seeanger2
2021-05-09 15:51Lutteranger1
2021-05-02 15:25Seeburger See3
2021-05-01 07:00Cap Bon (general area)
2021-05-13 17:47Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen2
2021-05-06 05:07Apfelwörth (NSG)1
2021-04-18 13:16Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main1
2021-05-14 08:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2021-05-12 09:29East Silz fields1
2021-05-13 09:15Lechauen bei Thierhaupten2
2021-05-03 08:30Rieselfelder Braunschweig1
2021-04-24 06:12Schwarzenbach--Weihergebiet NO1
2021-04-18 11:00Großer See1
2021-04-23 13:00Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-05-02 16:05'Bröcht' Kleine Inseln5
2021-04-30 13:11Zellsee4
2021-05-15 16:35Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-05-05 18:00Röttenbacher Weihergebiet1
2021-05-03 20:03Bamberg--Hainpark1
2021-05-08 11:10Weiherkette Häusling1
2021-05-16 09:07Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-05-13 09:30Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-05-03 17:00Raistinger Wiesen1
2021-05-04 17:44Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)1
2021-05-09 07:05Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss2
2021-04-19 12:17Ampermoos (NSG)1
2021-05-11 05:45Bozen Airport / Aeroporto di Bolzano--Sud1
2021-05-08 15:20Zirl Steinbruch1
2021-04-22 13:23Rastplatz Kematen Rocky Shore1
2021-05-15 10:00Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube1
2021-05-15 07:42Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-05-07 11:50Rosenbach (Ortschaft)1
2021-04-16 15:12Osterseen Süd (NSG)1
2021-05-13 13:00Kiesgruben Oberbrunn und Unterbrunn2
2021-04-22 13:56Leutstettener Moos1
2021-05-08 15:18Helmestausee (Talsperre Kelbra) (TH)
2021-04-18 18:08Obere Lend1
2021-05-02 17:15Kauerlacher Weiher (NSG)2
2021-05-13 10:34Milser Felder3
2021-04-22 17:30München--Alter Südfriedhof1
2021-04-21 16:12Ismaninger Speichersee--West2
2021-05-08 05:36Taube Elbe1
2021-04-17 09:30Münster train ponds2
2021-04-25 12:34Via delle Pagliete di Maccarese1
2021-04-21 17:24Bindlacher Baggerseen1
2021-05-08 08:03Windknollen (NSG)1
2021-05-11 12:24Plothener Teichlandschaft--Teichgruppe Finkenmühle1
2021-04-28 11:37Podelsatz--Speicher1
2021-04-24 09:52Riserva Naturale di Decima Malafede12
2021-04-30 17:36Parco della Caffarella1
2021-05-11 05:37Skagen Nordstrand1
2021-05-02 12:00Lenzen-Wustrower Elbniederung (NSG)1
2021-05-13 05:45Grenen, Skagen3
2021-05-13 09:26Tevere-Farfa RN (Nazzano)1
2021-04-24 13:05Kiesgrube Burgliebenau1
2021-05-04 07:30Linosa1
2021-04-25 14:12Kiesgruben Wallendorf/Schladebach1
2021-05-08 10:28Gmünder Au (NSG)1
2021-04-20 17:00Rößling (NSG)3
2021-05-01 11:08Gärnitz--Feldlache2
2021-05-01 12:16Kulkwitzer Lachen (West)1
2021-05-13 14:55Kiesgrube Rehbach1
2021-04-20 17:00Lachen an der Waldspitze1
2021-04-28 16:52Grabschützer See1
2021-04-24 09:06Werbeliner See1
2021-04-19 15:13Leipzig--Nonnenwiese1
2021-05-10 08:59Kiesgrube Benndorf1
2021-05-03 12:59Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-05-16 12:15Lobstädter Lachen1
2021-05-08 17:39Talsperre Windischleuba1
2021-05-01 09:43Große Grabenniederung 'Pareyer Wiesen'--Beobachtungsturm1
2021-05-10 14:00Gülper See (NSG)1
2021-05-10 16:01Untere Havel Nord (NSG) (gesamt)15
2021-05-15 16:00Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-04-24 12:28Speicher Schadebach1
2021-04-22 12:00Crassensee (NGS)2
2021-04-28 08:00Ventotene (area generale)
2021-05-08 11:00Groitzsch--Lindelbach1
2021-05-15 08:45Dolní hornometelský rybník1
2021-05-15 14:05Reckahner Fischteiche2
2021-05-15 11:49Belziger Landschaftswiesen1
2021-05-09 08:00Strengsee1
2021-05-08 13:40Touškovský rybník2
2021-04-17 09:40Přehýšovský rybník1
2021-05-01 10:23ESG Unterer Inn1
2021-05-04PR Nový rybník (Líně)1
2021-05-08 10:43Linum 'Storchendorf'1
2021-05-08 10:51Linumer Teiche1
2021-05-08 14:47Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)2
2021-05-09 14:30Döberitzer Heide
2021-05-15 08:53Körziner Wiesen1
2021-04-19 08:00Pfefferfließ1
2021-05-15 17:54Blankensee2
2021-05-01 07:14Nivå bugt strandenge1
2021-05-02 10:39U Rasovny, Droužkovice1
2021-04-27 11:00Hellebæk avlsgård1
2021-04-16 18:58Hahneberg1
2021-04-18 15:25Rieselfelder Karolinenhöhe2
2021-04-23 15:40Olšany--Kovčínský rybník (pond)1
2021-05-14 17:50Teltowkanalweg1
2021-05-14 08:21Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-43
2021-05-03 12:05Köppchensee1
2021-05-09 08:31Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2021-05-10 12:00Rieselfelder Hobrechtsfelde1
2021-05-10 10:00Moorlinse Buch2
2021-05-16 11:00Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)1
2021-04-21 17:16Teufelsseemoor Köpenick (NSG)1
2021-05-11 06:15Großer Müggelsee1
2021-05-15 08:42Lake Cerknica1
2021-04-24 16:39Müggelsee--Nordufer1
2021-05-01 11:14NPR Řežabinec a Řežabinecké tůně1
2021-04-29 10:00Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)1
2021-05-14 09:33Brenndorfer Bucht1
2021-04-30 09:13Näsbyholmsjön1
2021-05-08 14:30Praia Governadora2
2021-05-08 06:00Teichgebiet Entenschenke1
2021-04-21 06:55Teichgebiet Königswartha (gesamt)1
2021-05-08 08:25Teichgebiet Wartha-Koblenz (gesamt)1
2021-04-30 08:55Holschaer Teichgebiet--Holschaer Teich1
2021-05-14 11:08Randowbruch2
2021-05-08 09:15São Tomé--São Tomé town vicinity2
2021-04-24 16:22Holanské rybníky--rybník Velká Komora1
2021-05-08 03:07CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník1
2021-05-08 11:04Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)2
2021-04-28 11:12Guttau Teichgebiet3
2021-05-09 17:10Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Polder B1
2021-04-25 18:51Klitten--Schlossteich1
2021-05-15 05:16Löbau--Littwasser1
2021-05-01 10:30Hornborgasjön--Trandansen1
2021-04-26 08:14Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-04-17 10:41Pískovna Václavice1
2021-04-25 16:01Kosořický rybník1
2021-05-02 07:50Punta Europa (Acceso Restringido)6
2021-05-06 17:05Rybník Brodek2
2021-05-15 00:28CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-04-18 08:31Flughafen Graz Thalerhof1
2021-05-01 08:37Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)1
2021-05-16 12:23PR Meandry Smědé--Dubový rybník1
2021-04-24 07:55Medvedce Nature Reserve8
2021-05-03 15:27Raduszeckie Lake (Jezioro Raduszeckie)2
2021-05-12 17:07Rački Ribniki - Ornitološki Naravni Spomenik1
2021-05-08 09:13Pisarovina fish pond2
2021-05-08 10:53Savica lakes--Zagreb1
2021-05-10 16:40PP Tuří rybník1
2021-04-19 09:40PO Jaroslavické rybníky1
2021-05-05 14:52VN Rozkoš1
2021-04-24 12:38Laxenburger Schlosspark
2021-05-02 06:00PP Lonjsko polje1
2021-05-01 05:06Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser2
2021-05-02 07:57Pohořelické rybníky--Starý rybník
2021-04-29 15:54NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt2
2021-04-24 11:20NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník1
2021-05-09 13:11NPP Pastvisko u Lednice1
2021-05-15 06:00Bernhardsthaler Ebene
2021-05-15 16:56Devínske jazero4
2021-05-15 12:37Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-05-08 13:21Grzybno Fishponds1
2021-04-27 08:00Zadný Šúr1
2021-04-23 10:26PR Království1
2021-05-08 05:27Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-05-03 08:43Záhlinické rybníky1
2021-04-26 16:54Sĺňava1
2021-05-04 08:59Askholmen1
2021-04-17 08:52Rétszilas fishponds1
2021-04-17 16:29Rácalmási-szigetek TT2
2021-05-05 06:15Kuźnica--raptor count point7
2021-04-17 14:15Koviljsko-Petrovaradinski Rit SNR--Petrovaradinski Rit1
2021-05-01 11:00Progar--put kraj reni bunara1
2021-05-13 09:15Bojčinska šuma NR, ribnjak Živača, put Progar-Bečmen i deponija (general area)2
2021-05-08 19:18Opátske piesky1
2021-05-06 17:45Senianske rybníky (general area)1
2021-05-02 12:00Rusne Island1
2021-04-23 11:56Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)1
2021-05-01 18:14Sausgalviai Meadows Botanical-Zoological Preserve (Sausgalvių pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)1
2021-05-03 10:50Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary1
2021-04-25 07:00Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon1
2021-04-24 07:51Mramor Reservoir1
2021-05-01 06:50Antikythira Bird Observatory1
2021-04-24 09:34Dobroslavtsi Hills1
2021-05-04 07:00Kotza Orman Riverine Forest1
2021-05-09 06:45Lake Vistonis1
2021-05-14 11:56Hanko--Täktom3
2021-05-09 15:30Gluhar (village)1
2021-04-25 10:00Kartali Camp1
2021-05-05 09:49Potochnica Area1
2021-05-08 12:29Oreshari Area1
2021-05-08 08:00Ivaylovgrad Reservoir1
2021-05-08 15:55Loutros1
2021-05-01 10:35Dadia Forest National Park--Feeding Station Observatory1
2021-05-13 11:22Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)1
2021-05-16 11:15Inkoo--Degerby1
2021-04-29 06:02Kirkkonummi--Mäkiluoto1
2021-04-29 07:59Sapieginės miškas1
2021-04-17 09:43Espoo--Soukan Kasavuori1
2021-04-29 06:30Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni1
2021-05-08 07:49Mandrensko Lake--General Area1
2021-05-08 08:00Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest1
2021-05-08 08:48Poda Nature Reserve2
2021-04-25 07:35Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest2
2021-05-02 07:49Chengene Skele Bay1
2021-04-23 15:00Меджибіж--Південний Буг (Medzhybizh--Pivdennyi Buh River)1
2021-05-09 07:20Болото к северу от д. Ольшаны (Marsh north of Alšany village)1
2021-04-28 08:30İstanbul - Arnavutköy - Tayakadın Köyü2
2021-05-10 13:06İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü1
2021-05-04 12:45Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)1
2021-05-08 09:49Razeni Dam2
2021-04-21 07:50ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü3
2021-05-08 04:00çayırlar3
2021-04-23 07:40Sahilköy1
2021-04-22 08:41Забір'я--набережна (Zabir'ya lakes--Naberezhna St.)1
2021-05-15 08:30Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)1
2021-04-21 06:30Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)1
2021-04-17 15:07мкрн. Кленковский (Klionkaŭski area)1
2021-05-09 14:30Parikkala--Pohjaranta Lintutorni1
2021-05-10 12:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları2
2021-05-16 15:51Parikkala--Uukuniemi Lammintaus1
2021-04-17 12:23Пулковская Обсерватория (Pulkovo Observatory)1
2021-05-05 18:00Ova Çayı Cimşit1
2021-05-10 03:30ODTÜ--Eymir Gölü1
2021-04-22 08:00Sertavul Çöplük2
2021-04-23 08:00Luxor--West Bank
2021-04-22 07:35Wadi Habesor bridge גשר נחל הבשור3
2021-04-17 14:24Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים3
2021-04-29 09:57Be'erotayim grove חורשת בארותיים3
2021-04-29 06:31Wadi Be'erotayim plateau פיתחת נחל בארותיים4
2021-05-08 09:37Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור2
2021-04-23 06:30Tuti Island
2021-04-20 12:00Dudaim rubbish dump אס"פ דודאים100
2021-05-08 06:00Garamba NP
2021-05-15 06:40Kedma מחפורת ומאגר קדמה1
2021-05-01 07:30Nakhala Quarry מחצבת נחלה15
2021-04-17 07:59Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף14
2021-04-21 06:04Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם10
2021-04-21 16:14Ben Gurion University2
2021-04-24 15:07Avdat service area3
2021-04-23 11:13Gal'on fields שדות גלאון2
2021-05-07 17:45Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון10
2021-05-10 09:00Midreshet Ben-Gurion מדרשת בן גוריון1
2021-04-17 09:34Yesodot Reservoir מאגר יסודות2
2021-04-29 11:33Kibbutz Sde Boker קיבוץ שדה בוקר1
2021-05-08 06:00Nkuba Conservation Area (Dian Fossey Gorilla Fund)
2021-04-18 14:57Hod Hasharon Ecological Park פארק אקולוגי הוד השרון2
2021-04-20 08:39Na'an Reservoir מאגר נען6
2021-05-01 06:00Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר5
2021-04-18 10:36Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2021-04-18 10:23Dor-ha-Bonim Beach Reserve שמורת חוף דור הבונים1
2021-04-25 08:14Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2021-04-30 07:28Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות11
2021-04-23 08:00Sansana Reservoir סכר סנסנה2
2021-05-07 07:37Mirsham Hills גבעות מרשם1
2021-05-02 18:30Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה2
2021-05-11 16:30Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם3
2021-04-24 10:40Oranit==אורנית25
2021-05-07 05:30Meitar מיתר10
2021-05-08 11:30ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti1
2021-04-30 10:00Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות1
2021-04-26 10:25גבעת הברושים70
2021-04-21 08:45Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן2
2021-04-28 07:05Eilat Mountains--Upper Mountain Hawkwatch site תצפית דורסים הר יהורם2
2021-04-23 11:38Eilat Mountains--Helipad Wadi הרי אילת--מחנה יותם40
2021-05-06 08:00Dimomna - Ben Gurion Park דימונה - פארק בן גוריון2
2021-04-19 17:36Upper Nahal Sorek נחל שורק עליון3
2021-04-23 11:33Eilat--pumping station (no longer extant) אילת תחנת שאיבה1
2021-04-21 15:26Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית2
2021-04-24 11:06Nimra Valley ביקעת נימרה20
2021-04-24 09:50Kibbutz Eilot קיבוץ אילות1
2021-04-23 15:34Eilat--southern salt ponds בריכות המלח הדרומיות אילת1
2021-05-16 05:30International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת5
2021-05-06 12:00Eilat--Sewage Canal Dike אילת --תעלת הביוב הדרומית2
2021-05-08 17:53Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת1
2021-05-06 12:35Susiya==סוסיא10
2021-05-07Elazar אלעזר3
2021-04-26 17:35Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 193
2021-04-24 13:05Neot Smadar fields שדות נאות סמדר1
2021-05-05 05:45Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 20
2021-04-28 10:30Arava Valley--Hai Bar Nature Reserve שמורת חי בר יטבתה6
2021-05-01 16:36Nebi Samuel NP גן לאומי נבי סמואל25
2021-04-19 06:30Environmental Education Center טליתא קומי8
2021-04-20 08:30Archaeological-community park/פארק ארכאולוגי-קהילתי11
2021-05-13 06:00Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים21
2021-05-08 11:25Arava Valley--Ketura sewage ponds ביוב קטורה2
2021-05-09 17:46Jerusalem Botanical Garden הגנים הבוטניים ירושלים2
2021-05-06 11:05Yotvata--general area יטבתה אזור כללי1
2021-05-10 08:34Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה1
2021-05-01 09:11Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל2
2021-05-11 08:24Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים4
2021-05-11 17:04Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה1
2021-05-12 16:36Yotvata--northern circular field יטבתה שדה מעגלי צפוני1
2021-05-08 09:42Yotvata-Northern Fields יטבתה שדות וקומפוסט צפונית לשדה מעגלי צפוני1
2021-04-29 09:18Eilat--Kibbutz Lotan קיבוץ לוטן8
2021-05-08 17:58Mamilla Pool and cemetery בית קברות ובריכת ממילא1
2021-05-08 06:30Arava Valley--KM 94 (Southern Wadi Hemda) (Restricted Access Firing Zone) נחל חמדה - שטח אש פעיל1
2021-04-28 06:00Small Makhtesh מכתש קטן50
2021-04-24 10:00Mt. Kabir הר כביר50
2021-05-01 08:31Nekarot dam סכר נקרות10
2021-04-28 05:48Sheizaf Nature Reserve שמורת שיזף1
2021-05-02 07:03Ein Yadav Date Plantations מטעי תמרים עין יהב1
2021-05-12 09:30Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים20
2021-05-03 12:10Wadi Qelt נחל פרת20
2021-05-10 07:25Wadi Gidron נחל גידרון1
2021-05-03 08:27Mt. Meron הר מירון2
2021-05-12 08:30Ein Mabu'a עין מבוע10
2021-04-28 08:30Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף1
2021-04-27 09:42Masada NP גן לאומי מצדה10
2021-04-17 07:06Dragot Lookout מצפה דרגות37
2021-04-23 16:50Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא4
2021-04-22 06:14Salvadora Spring עין סלבדורה4
2021-04-23 14:00Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים1
2021-05-03 06:46Metsoke Dragot מצוקי דרגות75
2021-04-30 10:00Wadi David NR שמורת נחל דוד3
2021-04-26 11:39Heimar Reservoir מאגר חימר50
2021-04-22 09:00Mt. Sdom הר סדום25
2021-04-22 12:49Ein Feshkha, nature reserve שמורת עינות צוקים19
2021-05-14 13:06Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק2
2021-04-25 11:53Wadi Rosh Pinna נחל ראש פינה13
2021-05-03 10:45Kumran NP גן לאומי קומרן1
2021-05-03 09:27Qumran and Kalya area דרך פטרולים קלי""ה20
2021-04-24 06:10Wadi Yissachar נחל יששכר100
2021-05-02 10:00Sde Eliyahu Reservoir מאגר שדה אליהו4
2021-05-08 07:00Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי1
2021-05-16 07:32Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה2
2021-05-16 05:36Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים4
2021-05-14 10:42Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע2
2021-05-01 18:02Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי5
2021-04-24 07:48Hamadiya Fishponds בריכות חמדיה1
2021-05-15 08:37Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2021-04-25 16:15Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים4
2021-05-16 08:28Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין1
2021-04-22 08:15Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה4
2021-04-23 05:19Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה7
2021-04-22 15:53Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי4
2021-04-24 06:35Agamon Hula--Northern fields אגמון החולה--קו מתח צפוני20
2021-04-20 09:30Agamon Hula ringing station תחנת הטיבוע אגמון החולה5
2021-05-11 15:04Horeshat Tal Campground and marshes חורשת טל3
2021-05-08 09:30Hammana--raptor migration viewpoint (SPNL)9
2021-04-24 11:00Ammiq Wetland (restricted access--contact Skaff Estate)6
2021-05-08 08:18Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא1
2021-05-07 10:34Mt. Hermon--Upper Cable Station רכבל עליון1
2021-05-01 12:06Revaya reservoir מאגר רוויה2
2021-05-03 09:47Valley of Tears עמק הבכא2
2021-05-08 16:20Kızılırmak Deltası -- Kızılırmak Ağzı
2021-05-08 05:15Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan
2021-05-08 12:00Yörükler Köyü
2021-05-09 11:39Queen Elizabeth II NP--Mweya1
2021-05-02 12:30Глинище став (Hlynyshche Pond)3
2021-04-18 07:26Bwindi-Impenetrable Forest NP--Buhoma1
2021-04-20 14:04Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kazinga Channel Boat Trip1
2021-04-20 12:40Queen Elizabeth II NP--Channel Track1
2021-05-12 07:00Bwindi-Impenetrable Forest NP--Rushaga area trails2
2021-05-04 06:59От СНТ Конструктор до левого берега реки Искона (From SNT Konstruktor to Left Bank of Iskona River)1
2021-04-21 10:39Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kasenyi Track2
2021-05-15 07:17Панасій яр (Panasiy Yar)2
2021-05-16 07:11Mountain Gorilla Nest Hotel1
2021-05-08 07:07Lake Karago1
2021-05-12 18:36Mutanda Lake Resort1
2021-05-08 08:30Volcanoes NP--Headquarters2
2021-05-08 07:12Lake Bihinga2
2021-04-20 07:45Kyambura Gorge1
2021-05-02 11:55Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)2
2021-04-22 09:26Сіверський Донець/Гнилиця (Sivers'kyi Donets/Hnylytsya)1
2021-05-08 06:30Ruhengeri--general area
2021-04-17 08:16Kibale Forest NP--Primate Lodge1
2021-05-08 07:13Kibale Forest NP2
2021-04-28 08:45Bigodi Swamp1
2021-05-10 06:59Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)4
2021-04-25 09:46Дорога Суворово - Шишково (Road Suvorovo - Shishkovo)4
2021-05-10 11:49Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)5
2021-05-09 16:14Печенізьке водосховище--Артемівська затока (Pecheniz'ke Reservoir--Artemivka Bay)1
2021-05-01 06:39Murchison Falls NP--Paraa Safari Lodge to Tangi Gate11
2021-05-01 06:03Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti30
2021-05-08 06:47Nyarutarama Lake and Golf Course20
2021-05-16 08:05Inyange Factory Wetland1
2021-05-08 08:02UMUSAMBI VILLAGE - Wetlands and Grey Crowned Crane rehabilitation3
2021-05-03 08:09Нарские Пруды (Nara Fish Farm Ponds)
2021-04-30 15:19Hancağız Barajı3
2021-05-02 14:58Звенигородская Биологическая Станция МГУ (Zvenigorod Biological Station)
2021-04-25 06:00Birecik Fırat nehri batı göletler1
2021-05-13 07:30Болотов Дача (Bolotov Dacha)1
2021-04-17 14:10Бурцевские пруды (Burtsevkiy ponds)3
2021-05-06 14:23Яхромская пойма (Yakhroma Floodplain)1
2021-05-16 07:52Главный Ботанический Сад (Moscow Main Botanical Garden)1
2021-05-10 05:54Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)1
2021-04-17 10:20Остров (Ostrov Village General Area)1
2021-05-08 17:38Mabamba Swamp1
2021-04-27 07:41Kidepo Valley NP--Narus River1
2021-05-07 10:36ViaVia Travellers Café50
2021-05-15 12:45Entebbe Botanical Garden10
2021-05-14 08:12Uganda Wildlife Education Centre9
2021-05-08 13:16Lutembe Bay Ramsar Site1
2021-05-08 17:03Lutembe Beach and Wetlands4
2021-05-04 16:00Red Chilli Hideaway4
2021-04-29 13:30Гаврилково (Gavrilkovo)1
2021-05-16 09:20Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-04-26 10:16Бисерово--У песчаных куч (Biserovo--Near piles of sand)2
2021-05-06 09:15Константиново (Konstantinovo)2
2021-05-02 08:30Mabira Forest--Local Community Reserve1
2021-05-01 16:30Mabira Forest--Rain Forest Lodge3
2021-04-18 10:30Лес в Черноголовке (Chernogolovka Forest)1
2021-04-21 10:12Faroz Limanı1
2021-05-09 08:29Source of the Nile Recreation Beach2
2021-05-10 09:20Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)8
2021-04-17 10:42Дединово (Dedinovo)20
2021-05-08 07:32Saanane NP1
2021-05-08 09:00Mt Moroto Foothills2
2021-05-08 10:00Rize sahili20
2021-05-07 08:00Moroto to Tapac Track2
2021-05-07 14:36Usengi/Usigu (general)1
2021-05-08 07:28Yala Swamp and Lake Kanyaboli (general)1
2021-04-17 14:05Ufinya Dam1
2021-05-11 10:40Пойма Реки Солотча (Solotcha Wetlands)1
2021-05-06 17:19Lake Victoria--Rusinga Island2
2021-05-01 08:59Gwassi Hills (Gwassi Hills Forest Reserve)1
2021-05-08 20:26Upper Yala3
2021-05-03 06:54Ruma River Lodge1
2021-05-08 09:51Lake Simbi3
2021-05-08 10:02Kakamega Forest NR--Zimmerman Plot/Isecheno Forest Station2
2021-04-29 06:30Kisumu Waterfront (incl. Ndunga Swamp, Hippo Pt. and Impala Park)1
2021-05-08 07:28South Nandi Forest IBA1
2021-05-08 05:45Chorokhi Delta--river mouth3
2021-05-08 08:45Chorokhi Delta--entrance track1
2021-05-08 07:45Ponds southwest of Batumi International Airport1
2021-05-03 07:30Maltakva River mouth3
2021-05-16 05:42Озеро Лакаш (Lakash Lake)1
2021-05-08 06:18Maasai Mara NR--Mara Triangle
2021-05-08 12:07Southwest Mau Forest @ Chebangang2
2021-05-01 08:03St Andrews Turi, KE (-0.279, 35.764)1
2021-05-08 10:58Sarikamis Forest & Allahuekber Mountains National Park & IBA5
2021-05-08 15:59Addis Ababa -- Zoma Museum3
2021-05-11 10:00Narok (general)1
2021-05-08 10:30Lake Nakuru NP--Lake Nakuru Lodge2
2021-05-12 16:58Lake Cheleleka--NW viewpoint25
2021-05-08 06:01Soysambu Conservency1
2021-04-24 11:59South Marmanet Forest6
2021-05-08 07:04Lake Elementaita--Serena Camp (formerly Delamere Camp)1
2021-05-13 07:24Wondo Genet3
2021-05-02 06:59Hara Langano Lodge1
2021-05-08 00:17Malewa River Lodge2
2021-04-27 10:42Kilimandege House and Sanctuary1
2021-05-08 06:42KWS Hippo Camp, Lake Naivasha1
2021-05-08Ngorongoro Conservation Area--Ngorongoro Crater
2021-04-29 06:42Ngorongoro Conservation Area--SE Crater Rim Highlands2
2021-05-08 10:57Seminis/Douglas Dam, South Kinangop2
2021-04-24 09:52Ataye Wetlands7
2021-04-27 16:02Shewa Robit area1
2021-05-08 09:50Manguo Swamp5
2021-05-08 08:30Brackenhurst7
2021-05-04 16:30KEFRI Lands, Kikuyu9
2021-04-30 05:00Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-04-18 05:20Aras11
2021-05-15 08:00Red Hill, Limuru4
2021-05-13 10:13Ololua Ridge/Forest Line Rd.3
2021-05-08 15:00U of N Kabete Campus & Field Station (incl. Loresho Swamp)20
2021-05-08 07:58Ololua Forest and Nature Trail1
2021-05-09 11:13Ngong Forest Sanctuary1
2021-05-02 08:27Langata Giraffe Centre (incl. ravine trail)1
2021-04-23 15:25Runda Marsh2
2021-05-16 06:00Kfeet, Wetlands & Lily Lake, Karura Forest4
2021-05-08 19:36Nairobi River @ National Museums of Kenya (incl. Boulevard Hotel)7
2021-05-08 06:15Urban Nairobi (general)
2021-05-08 15:59Karura Forest, Muthaiga1
2021-05-08 08:16Nairobi NP--Nagolomon Dam
2021-05-06 08:09Озеро Подманок 2-й (Podmanok 2 Lake)1
2021-05-14 09:09Nairobi NP7
2021-05-08 07:05Dandora WTP, Ruai4
2021-05-08 09:42Thika Wastewater Treatment Plant2
2021-04-21 16:07Shaba NR1
2021-05-08 09:55Ol Doinyo Sabuk NP
2021-05-01 09:30Magongo Hills1
2021-05-08 08:35Engikaret Lark Plains1
2021-05-13 14:50Arusha Airport1
2021-05-09 10:47Mwea NR2
2021-05-08 07:24Lake Duluti1
2021-04-24 05:00Amboseli NP2
2021-05-07 08:49Lake Lisi and Green Zone1
2021-04-18 12:12National Botanical Garden of Tbilisi city1
2021-04-23 15:39Kumisi Reservoir2
2021-05-08 15:45Outward Bound School and surrounds1
2021-05-08 13:30Msambweni--Mukurumudzi River and Estuary5
2021-04-19 11:51Abraq Al-Habari1
2021-04-20 09:40Nguuni Nature Sanctuary1
2021-04-17 09:07Tiwi Beach--Kongo River Estuary1
2021-05-08 12:42Arabuko-Sokoke Forest--Swamp1
2021-05-08 09:43Bamburi/Mombasa North Beach1
2021-05-08 09:50Lake Chem Chem1
2021-05-06 12:05Ambassador Hotel1
2021-04-17 05:30Al Ha'ir (الحائر)1
2021-04-27 07:00Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)2
2021-04-23 07:23Nuwaiseeb3
2021-05-07 11:04Shirvan NP--General Area1
2021-05-08 09:43Besh Barmag bottleneck3
2021-05-08 17:29Besh Barmag mountain3
2021-05-04 10:15Елань (Elan)1
2021-05-13 11:00Absheron Park--General Area6
2021-05-08 08:08Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب4
2021-05-08 14:55Tehran--Police Park--North of Esteqlad Blvd1
2021-05-15 14:59Воложка (Volozhka)4
2021-05-08 11:50Ижевск--Пойма р. Пазелинка (Izhevsk--Pazelinka River Floodplain)8
2021-05-08 16:37Ижевск--Парк им. Кирова (Izhevsk--Park Kirova)3
2021-05-11 19:22Ижевск--Важнин Ключ (Izhevsk--Vazhnin Klyuch)4
2021-05-13 05:01Ижевск--Ижевский Пруд у Проезда Дерябина (Izhevsk--Izhevskiy Prud Near Proezd Deryabina)5
2021-05-05 08:00Деревня Лутоха (Lutokha Village)
2021-05-09 14:03Ижевск--Лес Возле Ипподрома (Izhevsk--Woods Near Ippodrom)1
2021-05-01 11:00Окрестности Старого Мартьяново (Staroye Martianovo environs)2
2021-05-07 11:37Деревня Девятово (Devyatovo Village)1
2021-04-23 07:15Mushrif Palace Gardens1
2021-04-26 10:00Ivato International Airport1
2021-05-08 07:56Екатеринбург--Юго-Западный лесопарк (Ekaterinburg--Southwestern Forest Park)2
2021-05-01 08:06Екатеринбург--Кормушки около садов в Парке Победы (Ekaterinburg--Feeders near garden in Park Pobedy)
2021-05-16 06:02Екатеринбург--Отстойники Северных очистных сооружений (Ekaterinburg--Sumps of Nothern Filtration Station)
2021-05-16 07:00Лесопарк лесоводов России (Park of Russian Foresters)
2021-05-08 06:12Природный парк Бажовские места (Bazhovskiye Mesta Nature Park)
2021-05-08 14:00Деревня Богатенкова (Bogatenkova Village)
2021-05-10 15:27Deh Thano, Mallir6
2021-04-29 13:00Port Qasim--Russian Beach3
2021-05-15 09:25Haleji Lake1
2021-05-08 07:30Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)1
2021-05-04 11:32Bardasagar Dam
2021-05-04 18:19Balaji Park Society1
2021-05-09 11:19Narsinh Mehta Lake8
2021-05-14 07:00Margalla Trail 63
2021-05-09 07:00Margalla Hills Trail 52
2021-04-24 06:11Korang River--Park Road Bridge2
2021-04-24 06:28Jinnah Rd. Marsh2
2021-04-18 07:35Lake View Park5
2021-04-24 07:20Rawal Lake--East6
2021-04-25 08:40Thol Bird Sanctuary3
2021-05-16 09:18Rancharda Lake1
2021-05-15 11:15Gatehara Lake5
2021-04-21 07:24Vikram Nagar Housing Colony1
2021-05-01 17:18Devpujan Apartment2
2021-04-25 11:10Kankaria Lake40
2021-05-09 12:21Gobarapura Reservoir1
2021-05-07 11:08Indroda Nature Park5
2021-05-05 12:55Narmada Canal, Karai7
2021-05-05 14:00Sant Sarovar5
2021-05-08 14:34Narda Wetland1
2021-04-23 07:08Magdalla Port Surat1
2021-05-10 19:45Lokhandwala Lake
2021-05-16 16:30Kapol Garden4
2021-04-27 12:12Veer Mata Jijabai Bhosale Udyan & Zoo4
2021-04-27 05:28Vile Parle Mumbai (19.101, 72.853)1
2021-05-16 07:30Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Bombay
2021-04-25 07:00Ganeshghol temple, Shilphata2
2021-05-16 06:55Mothi Desai Village Park (Padle)2
2021-05-16 08:00Panvel Creek View - Sector 111
2021-05-13 09:20Satpool Wetlands3
2021-05-14 07:30Bhopar grasslands, Thane
2021-05-12 07:30Nilje Lake,3
2021-05-10 07:33Sector 17, Kharghar1
2021-05-16 16:30Umbarli gaon10
2021-05-08 18:18Kalyan East Railway Area2
2021-04-19 11:00Gavdevi Mandir, Kharad-Malang3
2021-05-14 16:09Dapoli (OBI)4
2021-04-26 15:59Manasbal Lake10
2021-05-15 09:34Yousmarg Forest Area5
2021-05-09 17:08Hokersar Wetland1
2021-05-02 18:37Flood Channel Alamdar colony6
2021-04-20 06:51Srinagar--Shankaracharya Forest10
2021-04-20 06:53Shankaracharya Reserved Forest (Zaberwan Forest)12
2021-05-08 14:55Dal Lake9
2021-04-17 07:10Nikki Tawi, Jammu4
2021-05-14 11:00Foreshore Road10
2021-04-25 11:00Brain Nishat Srinagar5
2021-04-20 09:18Botanical Garden10
2021-05-14 17:22Nishat10
2021-05-12 16:24Brein Nishat3
2021-05-10 07:12Pathardi, Nashik Annex - I1
2021-05-14 02:15Kangan1
2021-05-11 17:00Pampore Wetlands30
2021-05-11 16:02Chatlam Wetland Reserve10
2021-05-03 16:15Lethipora4
2021-05-08 08:30Rutuparna Society, Baner2
2021-05-08 09:22Mula River -- Baner4
2021-05-16 07:45Mahatma Hill10
2021-05-01 17:24Mhatoba hill
2021-04-22 17:20Riverside road, Anandnagar, Pune1
2021-05-16 17:00Karvenagar Nala
2021-04-26 09:31Fergusson College Campus2
2021-05-14 07:15Taljai Tekdi, Pune Dt2
2021-05-02 18:03Vishrambaug Wada7
2021-04-19 18:10Pahalgam4
2021-04-22 13:00Morjim Beach3
2021-05-04 14:24Jhal Thikriwala5
2021-05-04 14:23Jhal Thikriwala- Punjab5
2021-04-19 16:45Pilerne Lake1
2021-04-24 15:30Salvador do Mundo Fields3
2021-04-24 12:30Agacaim Tidal mudflats5
2021-04-22 06:38Dr B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology2
2021-05-15 07:30Pale velsao2
2021-04-17 10:14Carambolim Lake & Surroundings (IBA)1
2021-05-10 06:07Vasant Avenue, Jalandhar2
2021-05-16 06:05Urban Estate Area Jalandhar Punjab2
2021-04-24 11:30Verna Industrial Estate Plateu4
2021-04-17 06:30Cabo Serai1
2021-05-08 17:02Kalamba Reservoir38
2021-04-24 07:00Maina-Raia Wetlands5
2021-04-25 18:30Agonda Beach GOA/IN9
2021-05-11 18:10Punjab Agricultural University8
2021-05-02 06:30Natures Nest & Surrounding5
2021-04-23 07:00Karwar Beach - South End16
2021-05-06 05:32Mattewara Forest7
2021-05-06 17:19Belagavi Golf Course ಗಾಲ್ಫ್‌ ಕೋರ್ಸ್, ಬೆಳಗಾವಿ14
2021-04-18 04:55kuchegar , kaiga2
2021-05-02 16:11Jhalana Safari Park1
2021-05-08 18:16Honnavara--Royalkeri2
2021-05-08 06:29Honnavara--Ramteertha3
2021-05-08 10:54Bhagsunag Waterfall, McLeodganj1
2021-05-12 10:44Chohla - Thatri Road1
2021-05-02 07:30Murudeshwar10
2021-05-09 06:49Gopalpur Zoo2
2021-05-08 17:30Lake View2
2021-04-17 14:30Lake Sorbulak
2021-05-15 18:19Classic Purnima Park Colony2
2021-04-17 10:40Kelgeri Kere ಕೆಲಗೇರಿ ಕೆರೆ8
2021-04-28 16:19Siddhivinayak lake1
2021-04-18 13:36Chinab River Bed, Udaipur, Lahaul Spiti7
2021-05-16 08:12Goshala, Yamai Talao, Pandharpur1
2021-05-02 07:47Vishnupad temple, Solapur1
2021-05-04 06:57Barkur Wetlands -- Saasthana3
2021-04-23 17:46Kapu (Kaup) Beach3
2021-04-17 14:28Mote Majra2
2021-04-23 13:10Manipal Lake1
2021-05-14 08:11Manchi Road2
2021-04-25 07:06Herga1
2021-05-04 08:02Manipal Institute of Technology1
2021-04-17 07:39Dasharath Nagar -- Arbi Falls side1
2021-05-02 07:57Eshwar Nagar, Manipal2
2021-05-14 07:35Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar--New Park2
2021-04-17 06:58Golikatte1
2021-04-27 09:10Badagabettu2
2021-05-03 07:31Shettybettu 3 Parkala School Side1
2021-04-27 07:00Tilyar Lake Rohtak IN/HR1
2021-05-09 06:40Rose Garden1
2021-04-23 16:15Kenjar Wetlands, Mangalore3
2021-05-14 07:00Manjalpaade, Mangalore1
2021-04-20 09:03Gurupura Kaikamba Electric Sub-station, Kandavara, Mangalore1
2021-05-09 11:47Mangalore University--Konaje End1
2021-04-21 06:36Bhojnagar- Chakki Mod Road2
2021-05-04 06:45Kerala , Kollangana- Aranthode1
2021-05-07 17:31Ravaneshwaram Vayal1
2021-05-14 18:00Peralathvayal1
2021-04-17 17:08Bhondsi Nature Park4
2021-05-14 11:32Ashoka University1
2021-04-25 04:30Ghata Gaon - Sector 565
2021-05-05 07:26RUGBY GROUND VASANT KUNJ1
2021-05-15 05:51Jawaharlal Nehru University (JNU) Campus5
2021-05-15 07:35RK Puram--Sector 36
2021-05-12 07:30Kuniyan Wetland-Main1
2021-05-15 06:08Indian Institute of Technology (IIT), Delhi1
2021-04-19 06:15Sunder Nursery, Nizamuddin10
2021-05-15 09:36Delhi Zoo9
2021-04-17 19:34Spituk1
2021-05-11 08:45Holy Family Hospital, Okhla20
2021-04-16 20:48Leh, Ladakh1
2021-04-26 08:56Ezhome7
2021-04-29 23:55Sindhu Ghat1
2021-04-25 12:48Shey--Holy Fish Pond3
2021-04-27 17:31Shey Marshes10
2021-05-07 06:14Kattampally7
2021-05-16 07:30Mappila Bay7
2021-04-28 12:29Karikkankandichira1
2021-05-03 08:55Chemmadam2
2021-04-20 06:42MUZHAPPILANGAD BEACH
2021-04-24 09:01Bharatpur5
2021-05-08 18:09Bharatpur--Saras Hotel2
2021-05-09 09:05Bagh Hotel1
2021-04-27 07:27Dhanauri Wetlands11
2021-05-02 13:10Rarah2
2021-05-10 18:09Vrindavan2
2021-04-19 16:20Lotus Pond (Sakleshpur-Hassan Road)3
2021-04-26 07:14Between WII and Sal Patch, Dehradun1
2021-05-14 16:09Wildlife Institute of India Campus1
2021-05-15 18:00Forest Research Institute (FRI), New Forest Campus3
2021-04-18 07:34Hampi--Royal Enclosure ಹಂಪಿ--ರಾಜಾಂಗಣ2
2021-04-27 08:26LBSNAA1
2021-05-14 07:40Curzon Road, Dalanwala, Dehradun4
2021-04-18 06:30Tungabhadra High-level Canal ತುಂಗಭದ್ರಾ ಮೇಲ್ಮಟ್ಟದ ಕಾಲುವೆ5
2021-04-27 06:26Camels Back Road1
2021-05-16 08:00Indian Institute of Petroleum5
2021-04-17 08:21Jharipani1
2021-05-16 17:17Sajanpur Pili1
2021-04-17 07:05Ponnani Beach11
2021-05-13 06:53Gujjar Basti Mazar Trail2
2021-05-15 06:36Gujjar Basti, Gaindikhata1
2021-04-23 16:05Rajaji National Park9
2021-05-10 13:20Gulalwali on Eastern Ganga Canal Road1
2021-05-09 07:30Kokpek Canyon
2021-04-18 06:58Krishnaraja Sagar -confluence of River Kaveri, Hemavathi & Laxmanathirtha, Mandya & Mysore Dts2
2021-04-18 17:01Madduru Kere or Vadavina Katte, near Malleshwara gudda2
2021-04-18 11:25Kodikuthimala1
2021-04-26 07:20Avverahalli3
2021-04-24 07:50K Hemmanahalli ಕೆ ಹೆಮ್ಮನಹಳ್ಳಿ1
2021-05-08 06:51Mysore City Bird Atlas 29A South of Water Tank RT Nagar2
2021-04-21 07:37Mysore City Bird Atlas 11D, Hinkal kere, Vijayanagar 3rd Stage25
2021-04-20 07:43Mysore City Bird Atlas 2C, Hebbal kere,2
2021-04-30 06:54Mysore City Bird Atlas 29C, Behind Yedahalli Village1
2021-05-05 06:47Halalu ಹಲಾಳು2
2021-05-05 06:43Mysore City Bird Atlas 12D, 3rd Main, Jayalakshmipuram, Mysore2
2021-04-30 07:07Shyadanahalli, Mysore2
2021-05-16 15:35Mysore City Bird Atlas 30B, Srirampura 2nd Stage19
2021-04-29 07:50Mysore City Bird Atlas 13A, Gokulam 1st Main Road2
2021-05-01 08:42Mathru mandali circle5
2021-05-14 08:30Ramakrishna Institute of Moral and Spiritual Education (RIMSE) & RKM Vidyashala
2021-05-01 06:35Subbayyana kere (Shanubhogana Kere) ಸುಬ್ಬಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ3
2021-04-28 11:00Mysore City Bird Atlas 32C, Dalvoy Kere, Mysore ದಳವಾಯಿ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-04-20 16:09Mysore City Bird Atlas 32D,Farmland across from Dalvoy kere, Mysore2
2021-04-26 06:30Karanji Kere ಕಾರಂಜಿ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-04-22 06:45Mysore City Bird Atlas 33A, Chamundi Hill -South45
2021-05-04 07:20Kamana kere hundi (Kesare Doddakere) Mysore City Bird Atlas 10B ಕಾಮನಕೆರೆ ಹುಂಡಿ10
2021-04-21 06:30Mysore City Bird Atlas 33B, Chamundi Hill South-East18
2021-04-17 08:28Mysore City Bird Atlas 22C Lalitha Mahal ಲಲಿತ ಮಹಲ್2
2021-05-06 08:59Kochi--Vaduthala (JM Spot)2
2021-05-08 10:18Mysore City Bird Atlas 16D, KSFC Layout3
2021-05-08 07:49Thippayyana kere ತಿಪ್ಪಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-05-15 13:43Muddahalli, Nanjangud Taluka ಮುದ್ದಹಳ್ಳಿ1
2021-04-23 06:36Marasettihalli5
2021-05-04 17:22South Kalamassery--Kudili Rd(area)1
2021-05-07 09:20Anardevi Rajaram Inter College, Pratappur road,Shikohabad1
2021-05-09 10:40Sogeti Valley--Drinking Pool and Surrounding Plains
2021-04-18 08:06Sindhuvalli, Nanjanagudu (ಸಿಂಧುವಳ್ಳಿ)2
2021-04-27 16:23Changaram Wetlands -- Ezhupunna1
2021-04-27 06:39Shettanakere, Jantahalli1
2021-04-27 06:39Vaddagere, Choganahalli1
2021-05-09 07:30Chikka Ankanahallikere ಚಿಕ್ಕ ಅಂಕನಹಳ್ಳಿ ಕೆರೆ16
2021-05-11 17:37Hulimavu Gudda ಹುಳಿಮಾವು ಗುಡ್ಡ2
2021-04-30 15:49kottalappadam wetlands - Pattanakkad1
2021-05-07 17:59Hadinaru Kere ಹದಿನಾರು ಕೆರೆ1
2021-04-25 16:30Varakodu Scrub Jungle ವರಕೊಡು ಕುರುಚಲು ಕಾಡು3
2021-04-25 18:02Kalpathy New Bridge7
2021-05-15 15:15Tirumakudalu Narasipura1
2021-04-18 07:30Nelliyampathy Ghat 2nd Bend from Pothundy Dam2
2021-04-17 13:50Kalmandapam5
2021-04-18 08:05Pannimada: Kanjikode-Malampuzha Road1
2021-05-16 17:39Paddy fields near Ilayabhagavathy temple, Kanjikode, Kerala, IN4
2021-04-27 07:48Kanjikode V.V. College Area5
2021-05-15 17:00Kinfra industrial park Kanjikode15
2021-04-24 08:00Paehathuruthu Nallepilly2
2021-04-24 15:04Makkumath2
2021-05-16 10:25Kuttemperoor1
2021-04-22 17:55Walayar Reservoir1
2021-04-25 07:22Kallandichalla2
2021-05-09 07:19Kunnam Pitari Reservoir1
2021-05-02 07:15Kunnamkattupathy bridge1
2021-05-10 16:30Kosi Barrage, Ramnagar1
2021-05-10 16:30Kosi Barrage1
2021-04-25 16:02Chopta2
2021-04-28 07:57Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam2
2021-04-21 08:00Damagundam Reserve Forest, Vikarabad1
2021-04-17 09:48Idigarai Outskirts1
2021-04-24 12:34North Coimbatore Railway Station6
2021-04-25 06:46madan nada wayal Mynagappally (കുരുമ്പോലിൽ വയൽ )2
2021-04-22 16:05Ukkadam Big Tank, Coimbatore2
2021-04-23 06:00Peelamedu Railway Station2
2021-04-29 07:15Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary2
2021-05-06 08:20Vellalore Lake
2021-04-18 06:25Chittumala Chira, Kollam, Kerala2
2021-04-20 09:58Sri Revanasideshwara (SRS) Hills1
2021-04-21 15:48Valparai Plateau1
2021-04-30 15:45Pallapalayam Lake2
2021-04-30 08:30Achankulam2
2021-05-06 10:58Kannampalayam Lake, Coimbatore2
2021-05-09 11:28Pappampatti Grassland1
2021-04-22 06:45Hesaraghatta Kere15
2021-04-17 18:30Kannahalli Kere1
2021-05-11 06:50Kannampalayam Grasslands5
2021-04-18 07:47Yadamaranahalli Lake2
2021-05-08 07:00Kommaghatta Lake7
2021-05-16 18:12Good Earth Malhar4
2021-04-16 17:31Bandemutt7
2021-05-16 18:02Sunkadakatte5
2021-04-29 06:25Ardhanari Palayam, Near Anamalai Tiger Reserve1
2021-04-26 07:51Bangalore University Campus2
2021-04-20 07:44Halagevaderahalli Kere1
2021-04-26 06:49Valley School2
2021-04-17 07:07Ravagodlu Betta1
2021-04-27 08:22Hosakerehalli Lake25
2021-04-27 09:21Singanayakanahalli (Nagadasanahalli) Kere6
2021-04-22 08:41Turahalli park2
2021-04-18 07:36Doddabommasandra Kere10
2021-04-20 06:57Harohalli Kere (North)8
2021-05-15 16:58GKVK Campus, Bangalore7
2021-05-16 17:00Vrishabhavati River30
2021-04-18 16:30Puttenahalli Kere, Yelahanka3
2021-04-24 09:45National Center For Biological Sciences -- Mandara Housing Complex, Yelahanka5
2021-05-12 06:00Indian Institute of Science (IISc) Campus5
2021-05-16 17:00Canara Bank Layout6
2021-05-06 06:00Indian Institute of Science (IISc) Campus--Jubilee Gardens12
2021-05-14 14:45National Centre for Biological Sciences (NCBS), GKVK Campus4
2021-04-22 06:15Thottikallu Falls7
2021-05-16 15:45Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Bangalore12
2021-05-16 18:06Allalasandra/Judicial Layout2
2021-05-08 08:07Samvriddhi Gardenia18
2021-04-20 08:02Yelahanka Kere5
2021-04-20 08:09Anjanapura Central Park3
2021-05-08 07:00Sahakaranagara Park, Bangalore2
2021-04-18 17:25Avalabetta1
2021-04-27 07:25Byatarayana Doddi Lake8
2021-04-17 16:49MN Krishna Rao Park, Bangalore7
2021-04-18 10:19Bannerghatta National Park--Bilikal State Forest, Kodihalli range1
2021-05-08 18:07Jakkur Airfield4
2021-04-24 08:45Anjanapura / Avalahalli Kere4
2021-05-06 18:00Sobha Suburbia Apartment complex20
2021-04-29 07:52Avalahalli Lake -- adjoining areas12
2021-05-04 07:05Lalbagh Botanical Gardens2
2021-04-29 07:41Royal Lakefront Residency Phase III3
2021-04-20 08:50Cubbon Park, Bangalore10
2021-04-21 06:59Jakkur Kere10
2021-05-02 07:46Pu Ti Narasimhachar park
2021-04-30 15:05Bannerghatta National Park--Bear Rescue Centre6
2021-05-11 17:45Talwari1
2021-05-04 06:49Sampigehalli Kere2
2021-05-02 10:00Friends of Camphill India5
2021-04-17 07:45Shivanahalli, Bangalore2
2021-04-18 08:15Ragihalli, Bangalore2
2021-04-20 06:37Doddajala Kere5
2021-04-17 10:39Akshara Montessori School1
2021-04-25 07:14Jaipurdoddi2
2021-04-21 11:35Nandi Hills1
2021-04-27 06:45Hulimavu Kere6
2021-05-16 07:09Ferns Residency6
2021-05-08 09:55Eagle Ridge Layout
2021-05-01 08:11Osman Sagar Lake6
2021-04-17 06:46Madivala Kere50
2021-04-23 07:06Kannuru Kere2
2021-05-08 06:20Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad6
2021-05-03 16:58KIOCL Colony40
2021-04-24 07:17Thattekere Lake2
2021-05-09 05:57JavaregowdanaDoddi1