The European bee-eater (Merops apiaster) is a near passerine bird in the bee-eater family Meropidae. The genus name Merops is Ancient Greek for "bee-eater", and apiaster is Latin, also meaning "bee-eater", from apis, "bee". It breeds in southern Europe and in parts of north Africa and western Asia. It is strongly migratory, wintering in tropical Africa. This species occurs as a spring overshoot north of its range, with occasional breeding in northwest Europe.
European Bee-eater
Date Location Count
2021-05-08 10:27Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena4
2021-04-24 12:32Pêra de Baixo1
2021-04-25 16:22Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL1
2021-04-25 07:50PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral2
2021-04-28 13:22Quinta da Morgadinha10
2021-05-14 09:45Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral
2021-04-18 12:54Areeiro da Amarsul1
2021-04-21 14:18Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada5
2021-04-24 13:55Ponta do Talaminho2
2021-05-02 08:19Oued Massa--route de Sidi Wassay à Aghorimze5
2021-05-03 09:30terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena
2021-05-06 12:04Mata Nacional da Machada7
2021-05-08 10:39Embouchure du Oued Souss2
2021-04-27 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde4
2021-05-06 10:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros6
2021-05-05 09:45Quinta dos Ingleses1
2021-04-23 14:15Olhos de Água3
2021-05-01 08:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2021-05-12 09:10PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo3
2021-04-23 16:48Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-04-30 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-04-29 09:45PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro3
2021-05-11 16:21RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas2
2021-05-13 09:15Ribeira das Enguias2
2021-05-15 09:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades2
2021-05-15 07:00Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-16 09:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas3
2021-05-04 09:30PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo1
2021-04-26 18:00Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)4
2021-04-30 07:37Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas2
2021-05-12 07:30Paul de Manique2
2021-04-30 09:00Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-05-01 16:46Mata Nacional das Virtudes1
2021-05-15 09:24PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia da Amoreira2
2021-05-15 08:53RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca6
2021-05-03 18:55RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André2
2021-05-15 15:25PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio2
2021-05-11 13:17Lagoa de Melides1
2021-05-16 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-05-13 08:45Aldeia Bugaga30
2021-05-13 07:40Albufeira de Magos2
2021-04-17 12:11PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--foz da ribeira do Torgal5
2021-04-17 07:00RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma
2021-05-02 09:46Salinas de Odiaxere2
2021-05-01 12:00Ria de Alvor--Meia-praia2
2021-05-09 15:44Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-04-17 10:56Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-04-21 11:00ETAR de Alpiarça
2021-05-16 09:48Paul da Gouxa30
2021-05-11 14:29Quinta d'A Rocha4
2021-05-07 17:08Ria de Alvor--Abicada2
2021-05-15 05:45RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral4
2021-04-28 13:30Lagoas da Azinhaga5
2021-04-16 17:30Calha do Grou3
2021-04-25 17:09Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste5
2021-05-03 08:52Bom Retiro1
2021-04-17 09:55Quinta da Cardiga2
2021-04-28 11:28Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-05-06 09:21São Simão4
2021-04-24 19:46Ilha do Mouchão4
2021-04-25 14:00Litoral de Armação de Pêra1
2021-05-04 10:34Monte dos Arneiros2
2021-05-08 15:13Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha4
2021-04-18 11:00Pedrogão10
2021-04-25 09:45Pinhal de Cepos1
2021-05-14 08:00Lagoa dos Salgados1
2021-05-11 08:30Casal do Montalvo6
2021-04-21 13:06Albufeira do Monte da Rocha1
2021-05-02 10:03Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-05-08 18:24Messejana4
2021-05-04 17:37Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro2
2021-04-29 11:47Albufeira de Falcão1
2021-05-14 19:32Açude do Furadouro15
2021-05-01 17:28São Geraldo2
2021-05-02 16:37Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso2
2021-05-06 14:00Paderne
2021-05-01 11:13ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével4
2021-05-01 08:20ZPE Castro Verde--Almeirim2
2021-04-19 06:53ZPE Piçarras14
2021-05-13 13:15Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura3
2021-04-30 16:12Albufeira dos Minutos3
2021-05-15 15:04ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-05-07 17:30Açude do Carregueiro2
2021-04-20 15:30A-dos-Neves1
2021-05-15 18:11Albufeira da Boavista6
2021-04-24 18:10Centro urbano de Castro Verde2
2021-05-15 10:45ZPE Castro Verde--área geral
2021-05-16 12:00Lagoa dos Patos2
2021-05-14 18:30Entradas
2021-04-25 09:05Albufeira do Roxo4
2021-04-30 10:24Albufeira do Marnel2
2021-05-15 12:52Montados de São Martinho3
2021-04-30 11:00Albufeira Bala2
2021-05-14 15:33Albufeira de Nossa Senhora da Tourega2
2021-05-06 18:56Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro26
2021-05-04 16:11Herdade da Mitra--Pinhal1
2021-05-15 10:00Ribeira de Seda--Monte da Ordem5
2021-05-13 08:09Vale Gonçalinho5
2021-04-26 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-05-13 10:26Ribeira de Maria Delgada7
2021-05-06 08:13Pero Peão (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-15 11:36Ribeira de Seda--Camões2
2021-05-02 18:59Açude de Vale Travessos2
2021-05-11 10:44Ribeira de Cobres12
2021-05-08 16:42ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas2
2021-05-15 11:22Maranhão3
2021-05-04 07:09ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados4
2021-04-28 12:00Fonte Benémola3
2021-05-14 15:00PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-05-08 16:29ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira10
2021-04-30 11:44ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira2
2021-04-21 07:56Laranjal Golf5
2021-05-14 07:26ZPE Castro Verde--Santa Bárbara de Padrões2
2021-05-09 12:57Monte das Casas Velhas2
2021-05-04 10:50Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)6
2021-04-16 15:53ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas8
2021-05-08 09:15Correia5
2021-05-10 16:00Açude da Apariça6
2021-05-05 09:42ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão3
2021-05-14 09:10Albufeira de Cinco Reis3
2021-05-02 07:04ZPE Cuba--Monte das Figueiras5
2021-05-10 17:45São Marcos da Atabueira1
2021-05-16 05:48Juncais5
2021-04-20 15:48ZPE Cuba--Vale de Arada6
2021-05-01 07:12ZPE Cuba--Monte das Pias7
2021-05-10 19:45Penedo Gordo1
2021-05-12 13:30São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»11
2021-05-08 06:00Fonte Férrea2
2021-05-03 07:44ZPE Évora--Campo da Mira1
2021-04-18Torre de Natal13
2021-05-01 10:29ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro2
2021-05-09 19:05Comenda Grande2
2021-05-08 07:58ZPE Cuba--Apariça3
2021-05-06 12:25Centro urbano de Beja2
2021-05-09 05:56PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta2
2021-04-24 18:04Caldas de Felgueira1
2021-05-15 16:24ETAR Olhão2
2021-05-11 12:55Benviúda12
2021-05-11 08:50ZPE Castro Verde--João Serra3
2021-05-15 07:14Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-05-15 16:40Navarro3
2021-04-25 09:07ZPE Évora--Herdade do Falcão1
2021-04-19 10:57Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel1
2021-05-14 18:40Cerro de São Miguel3
2021-05-09 11:41Álvares5
2021-05-09 15:25Ribeira de Oeiras--ponte de São João dos Caldeireiros6
2021-05-13 11:00PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2021-04-25 16:44Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros1
2021-04-20 08:00Porto Carvalhoso6
2021-05-08 19:22Serra do Mendro1
2021-04-25 12:45Nossa Senhora de Machede6
2021-05-15 17:45PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva2
2021-05-01 14:30Açude da Rouca9
2021-04-18 12:05Tolosa1
2021-05-03 14:32Viduedo2
2021-05-15 20:26Maragota3
2021-05-05 18:10São Bartolomeu de Via Glória2
2021-05-08 16:33MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Penedo Gordo1
2021-05-08 17:09Pego das Portas--Arneiro2
2021-04-25 10:42Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-04-17 18:02Albufeira do Zambujo6
2021-05-04 19:55Defesa3
2021-05-01 13:20PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola1
2021-05-15 11:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola
2021-05-05 15:15PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais3
2021-05-05 08:23Curros5
2021-04-25 10:40Senhora da Redonda2
2021-05-13 09:08Farelos2
2021-04-24 18:32Lagoas de Arcozelo
2021-04-27 08:10Salinas de Santa Luzia6
2021-05-08 13:50Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)2
2021-05-14 11:01Bruceira3
2021-05-12 12:15Albufeira de Serpa1
2021-05-13 06:47Fortes1
2021-05-15 12:27Perais3
2021-05-01 13:52Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio
2021-04-23 14:15Ribeira do Almargem5
2021-05-06 12:30Albufeira do Poio5
2021-04-29 18:30Aral6
2021-05-02 12:32Albufeira do Pinhão2
2021-05-08 08:44Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1223
2021-05-05 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-05-11 13:26Herdade do Esporão7
2021-05-15 12:52Açude de Monte Fidalgo5
2021-05-08 15:30PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas5
2021-04-18 11:05PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha2
2021-04-21 15:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Sapos2
2021-05-16 11:00Póvoa e Meadas4
2021-04-27 10:12Pinhão8
2021-05-16 10:53Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)9
2021-05-11 07:57PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa2
2021-04-19Albufeira da Bolarina28
2021-05-15 08:08Serra da Gardunha--área geral2
2021-05-15 08:16Foz do Rio Ardila4
2021-05-12 17:20Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco2
2021-04-21 16:00Mata Nacional das Terras da Ordem
2021-05-08 09:05Albufeira de Beliche2
2021-05-16 06:45PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos8
2021-05-14 10:01ZPE Reguengos de Monsaraz--São Marcos do Campo-Campinho2
2021-05-08 07:53Cedillo--Embalse del Pueblo21
2021-05-11 09:58Albufeira de Santa Águeda4
2021-04-24 16:18PN Serra de São Mamede--Melriça1
2021-05-14 10:33PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros1
2021-04-23 09:02Ribeira de Odeleite--Odeleite1
2021-05-08 15:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Castanheira7
2021-05-01 14:35PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide12
2021-05-13 07:32Albufeira do Enxoé1
2021-05-14 16:15Muxagata1
2021-05-07 08:57Albufeira do Alqueva--Ribeira do Álamo1
2021-05-14 11:05Albufeira do Alqueva--Campinho5
2021-04-18 09:15Albufeira do Facho5
2021-05-16 16:15Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2021-04-28 18:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-04-17 07:39PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira
2021-04-21 12:10Almada d'Ouro20
2021-04-21 11:19Fuinhas
2021-04-23 17:09Centro Urbano de Vila Viçosa9
2021-05-04 17:09Machados1
2021-04-19 07:32Albufeira de Borba2
2021-05-16 11:32RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-05-03 16:13Vale da Rabaça14
2021-05-08 19:48Belmeque1
2021-05-09 12:30Serra do Brunheiro1
2021-05-01 21:14Monsaraz5
2021-04-24 18:40ZPE Vila Fernando--açude de Vila Fernando5
2021-05-16 15:26São Romão2
2021-05-01 17:30Vila Verde de Ficalho6
2021-05-14 09:24Laguna Covadonga8
2021-04-25 10:06PN Serra de São Mamede--Mosteiros2
2021-05-16 15:38Ciladas1
2021-05-14 12:54Várzea Redonda1
2021-05-04 14:42IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio
2021-05-08 12:24Albufeira dos Carvalhos12
2021-05-04 10:28Juromenha1
2021-04-17 10:51Albufeira de Bouça Cova20
2021-05-02 13:04Canhão de Idanha4
2021-05-04 17:30IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália
2021-05-07 07:00Quinta dos Carris20
2021-04-27 09:25Herdade do Alcaide5
2021-04-22 15:30PN Tejo Internacional--Herdade da Cubeira3
2021-05-02 15:29Campina de Idanha--área geral35
2021-04-25 15:41Albufeira de Idanha2
2021-05-16 07:09PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas1
2021-05-08 08:19La Codosera--Pueblo4
2021-05-08 15:36Río Guadiana--Puente Ayuda5
2021-05-16 08:58PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares1
2021-04-24 12:53ZPE Campo Maior--albufeira e montados de Abrilongo3
2021-05-08 07:19Monsanto2
2021-05-14 09:12PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal3
2021-04-18 07:40Vale da Vilariça--área geral6
2021-05-16 15:00Albufeira da Toulica6
2021-05-07 09:04Membrío--Embalse de Membrío2
2021-05-08 16:45Nossa Senhora da Azenha13
2021-04-24 07:30ZPE Campo Maior--Retiro3
2021-04-25 16:15Santuário de Enxara8
2021-05-13 10:24Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana2
2021-05-16 08:10Penha Garcia2
2021-05-14 14:50Río Salor--Puente de Membrío10
2021-05-10 06:20BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد3
2021-05-15 16:09PN Tejo Internacional--Segura3
2021-05-13 10:00Sierra Pelada Paraje Nat--Área General4
2021-05-12 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)5
2021-05-05 08:10Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana3
2021-05-08 11:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2021-05-14 07:00Vilar Maior3
2021-04-29 12:35PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva6
2021-05-16 13:46PN Tejo Internacional--Salvaterra do Extremo2
2021-04-18 15:30PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos7
2021-05-11 11:08Alcántara y Villa del Rey--Carril de Cantillana14
2021-05-08 16:30Quinta de Santa Margarida4
2021-04-29 09:05Fuente de la Corcha6
2021-04-24 07:35Villar del Rey--Llanos6
2021-04-23 09:30La Fregeneda--Vía Verde1
2021-04-28 11:12Vilar Formoso2
2021-05-08 09:12Almendral--Cantera de las Navas2
2021-04-29 12:51Río Alagón--Puente Ceclavín1
2021-05-14 20:12Río Ardila--Jerez de los Caballeros18
2021-05-14 17:52Jerez de los Caballeros--Embalse de la Albuera2
2021-04-18 10:00PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão4
2021-05-11 12:55Embalse del Noque o Brozas I4
2021-04-24 10:41Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito4
2021-05-12 11:59La Albuera--Laguna Grande2
2021-05-15 19:07La Bazana--Pueblo y Río Ardila4
2021-05-09 09:19Embalse de Brozas II1
2021-05-15 17:07Río Ardila--Valuengo2
2021-04-25 13:10Canchos de Ramiro6
2021-05-02 18:30Doñana PNat--Área General (Abalario)25
2021-05-07 12:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador del Reventón de la Barca4
2021-05-02 09:29Charca de Balastrera3
2021-04-24 11:37Embalse de Morantes2
2021-04-27 19:15Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas4
2021-04-24 07:10Bonares--Arboreto del Villar
2021-05-05 08:45Cuesta Maneli
2021-05-03 17:18Lago de Sanabria PNat--Ribadelago-Cuestallago1
2021-05-02 11:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín2
2021-04-21 08:51Doñana PNat--Dunas Del Asperillo
2021-04-23 18:33Rio Salor--Puente Viejo de Aliseda8
2021-05-02 11:28Sierra de San Pedro--Pradera de Peñaquemada7
2021-05-02 10:38Sierra de San Pedro--Camino de Valdelascasas2
2021-05-08 20:09Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras4
2021-05-02 17:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra1
2021-04-22 14:10Montijo--Pueblo
2021-04-19 11:57Montijo--Parque de las Cabezas2
2021-05-01 18:46Sª de San Pedro--Rivera del Gavilán8
2021-04-19 10:11Río Alcazaba--Camino Ancho2
2021-05-01 17:27Sª de San Pedro--Corral de los Toros3
2021-05-07 09:35Río Alcazaba--Las Cuestas2
2021-04-30 13:06Río Quebrada--Badén10
2021-04-18 13:40Aracena--Área general5
2021-05-16 12:07Río Ardila--El Ahijón (puente EX-101)3
2021-04-30 13:00Mérida--Junta Ríos Quebrada y Guadianilla15
2021-05-15 09:00La Palma del Condado--Campiña10
2021-05-15 19:55Coria--Gravera del Cachón45
2021-05-04 17:31Río Salor--Vado del Soldado7
2021-05-12 09:24Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-04-30 11:20Doñana PN--El Acebuche
2021-05-08 09:43Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste2
2021-05-02 18:30Arribes del Duero PNat--Pozo de los Humos3
2021-05-08 18:30Embalse de Portaje--General2
2021-04-24 16:00La Lapa--Arroyo del Coto2
2021-04-23 17:12Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio5
2021-04-18 17:57Sª de San Pedro--Puerto del Clavín6
2021-04-23 18:49Embalse de Los Canchales--General
2021-04-27 16:15Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara4
2021-04-27 16:32Embalse de los Canchales--Puente del Lácara4
2021-05-08 16:37Guijo de Coria--Llanos30
2021-04-26 16:59Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)3
2021-05-07 10:29Doñana PN (área general)
2021-05-11 13:42Embalse de Alcántara--La Herradura1
2021-04-18 10:20Martiago--Risco de Martiago2
2021-05-09 19:25Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina
2021-05-12 16:57Uva4
2021-05-07 10:12Doñana PN--Manecorro
2021-05-07 10:32Yecla de Yeltes--Castro de Yecla la Vieja4
2021-04-18 11:47Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-05-03 17:34Los Arenales--Laguna norte14
2021-04-28 18:30Cáceres--Lagunas del Majón8
2021-04-24 19:15La Nava de Santiago--Charca de Matapega3
2021-04-18 11:10Sierra de Gata--Puerto Viejo2
2021-05-08 12:01Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar7
2021-04-30 18:58Los Arenales--Arroyo16
2021-04-18 16:09Atenor2
2021-04-27 16:37Embalse del Casar de Cáceres5
2021-04-22 18:23Casar de Cáceres--Charca del Cojuge6
2021-05-07 19:30Esparragalejo--Charca Grande2
2021-05-01 11:52Doñana PN--Soto Grande
2021-04-26 16:06Río Salor--Puente N-5236
2021-05-02 10:35Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa6
2021-05-09 08:30Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío8
2021-04-20 18:15Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)7
2021-05-15 09:00Dolmen y Rivera de Lácara2
2021-05-08 08:05Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén12
2021-04-21 16:19Almendralejo--Alberca Vieja1
2021-05-10 11:24Cáceres--Parque del Junquillo4
2021-05-01 12:35Pedroso de Acim--Convento del Palancar2
2021-05-06 19:00Paterna del Campo--Campiña100
2021-04-25 17:10Llanos de Cáceres--Las Nateras6
2021-05-05 20:18Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-04-29 10:32Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe4
2021-04-25 22:59Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres4
2021-05-12 15:43Mérida--Ecoparque (VRSU)2
2021-05-15 19:31Chucena
2021-04-16 16:35Cañaveral--Puerto de los Castaños4
2021-04-23 19:47Cáceres--Charca del Trasquilón4
2021-04-18 13:03El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo2
2021-05-06 19:39Cañaveral--Dehesa de Cabezón16
2021-04-22 12:48Río Alagón--Puente de la Macarrona1
2021-05-06 09:48Laguna del Lince
2021-04-19 15:46Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro1
2021-04-20 19:11Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas1
2021-04-18 12:45El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona15
2021-05-14 19:00Mérida--Puente Lusitania5
2021-05-04 21:00Mérida--Puente romano2
2021-05-08 15:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde
2021-04-18 14:26Mérida--Isla del Guadiana14
2021-05-04 15:36Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado1
2021-05-16 11:49Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya4
2021-05-08 19:00Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar12
2021-05-08 20:10El Carrascalejo--Pueblo18
2021-05-15 10:35Río Aljucén--Aljucén4
2021-04-25 10:25Alange--Lagunas de Torremejía2
2021-04-26 18:45Hinojal--Llanos de Hinojal47
2021-05-01 20:06Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto2
2021-04-30 16:30Mérida--Gravera La Tijera14
2021-05-16 08:53Llanos de Cáceres--Gil Téllez1
2021-05-11 19:22Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya5
2021-05-06 19:00Embalse de la Generala2
2021-05-02 09:06Río Salor--Azud de la Torrecilla2
2021-05-14 10:05Aceituna--Presa de San Marcos
2021-04-29 17:51Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza5
2021-05-07 15:50Boada--Laguna de La Zarza3
2021-05-08 07:52Río Almonte--Puente Santiago del Campo1
2021-05-08 17:00Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas12
2021-04-24 19:35Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo30
2021-05-02 19:29Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio4
2021-05-11 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos10
2021-05-08 08:58Llanos de Cáceres--Pizarro de Henar2
2021-05-11 18:26Embalse de Valdesalor6
2021-04-27 19:13Embalse de Guadiloba7
2021-05-04 19:20Sª de Fuentes--Ermita del Risco2
2021-05-03 11:17Mirandilla--Llanos al sur4
2021-05-06 09:23Talaván--Dehesa (Eberóbriga)7
2021-04-20 15:22Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse6
2021-05-07 20:43Galisteo--Charca Nueva8
2021-05-07 20:32Laguna de Galisteo6
2021-05-03 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo5
2021-05-06 07:27Talaván--Dehesa (Las Arenosas)2
2021-05-05 20:43Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola3
2021-05-07 19:44Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)8
2021-05-11 20:56Don Álvaro--Pueblo2
2021-05-06 07:51Talaván--Dehesa (Calamochas)21
2021-05-13 08:30Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura9
2021-05-16 11:19Embalse de Ribera del Castaño4
2021-04-17 18:50Alange--Paseo del Pantano5
2021-05-08 10:53Llanos de Cáceres--Casa de La Encina2
2021-05-01 14:30Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada30
2021-04-23 12:37Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Monsagro2
2021-05-07 18:20Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera5
2021-05-11 10:26Embalse de Alange--General1
2021-05-15 18:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-Las Barrancas4
2021-05-01 08:59Cipérez--Pueblo y Río Valdeguilera3
2021-04-18 09:28Embalse de Almendra--Área General5
2021-05-16 14:38Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa2
2021-05-15 09:42Cornalvo PN--Area general4
2021-04-24 17:05Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo2
2021-05-12 19:08Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas
2021-05-06 12:30Río Almonte--Puente de Monroy3
2021-05-10 18:26Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril3
2021-05-01 09:30Dehesa Tornero20
2021-05-07 21:08Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla
2021-05-08 09:47Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera1
2021-05-14 07:23Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas4
2021-04-21 12:42Corredor Verde9
2021-04-21 16:58Marismas de Trebujena3
2021-05-08 09:14Monroy--El Tranco del Diablo3
2021-05-08 12:13Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio2
2021-05-08 18:29Cipérez--Río Oblea5
2021-05-09 11:00Cornalvo PN--Embalse de Cornalvo2
2021-05-04 14:00Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas6
2021-05-15 10:27Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan8
2021-04-17 09:50Oliva de Mérida--Pinar de Los Valencines8
2021-05-07 19:43Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Trujillo5
2021-05-07 09:52Llanos de Cáceres--Arrogatos y La Hinojosa1
2021-05-12 17:47Dehesa de Abajo13
2021-05-07 21:34Plasencia--Charcas del Judío
2021-05-16 07:36Serradilla--Puerto de la Herrera2
2021-05-08 13:08Campiña de Olivares3
2021-05-07 13:15Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja3
2021-05-14 19:42Plasencia--Puente de Hierro7
2021-05-14 19:07Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)9
2021-04-28 08:13Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)2
2021-05-12 20:49Plasencia--Casco histórico2
2021-05-14 11:15Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera1
2021-05-09 15:40Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco3
2021-05-14 18:36Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla2
2021-05-03 19:42Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo1
2021-04-23 07:56Usagre--Arroyo de la Higuera2
2021-04-16 15:33Plasencia--Paseo fluvial5
2021-05-05 12:35Malpartida de Plasencia--Cañada Trujillana4
2021-04-23 11:55Magasca--Valgrande y Las Provisiorillas4
2021-04-22 12:21Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano2
2021-05-03 18:53Monfragüe PN--Cerro Gimio
2021-04-17 19:02Castrillo de los Polvazares--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-04-20 13:02Jarilla--Vía de la Plata14
2021-05-14 15:41Hornachos--Dehesas de Trasierra2
2021-04-19 08:06Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz2
2021-04-27 17:30Sando--Charca del Campo (Acceso restringido)1
2021-05-15 10:15Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino
2021-04-23 09:32Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado
2021-04-17 20:23Val de San Lorenzo--cantera y monte isla2
2021-05-08 20:20La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos7
2021-04-23 13:45Monfragüe PN--Mirador del Serrano
2021-05-09 18:20Embalse de Jarilla5
2021-04-18 17:20Abelón--Cascadas3
2021-05-08 12:15Brazo del Este--Área General
2021-05-15 20:41Embalse de Valdelinares3
2021-04-25 13:00Cabezabellosa--La Jara2
2021-05-10 12:25Playa Mangueta12
2021-05-02 10:12Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo2
2021-05-15 12:25Jarilla--Pueblo2
2021-05-02 08:01Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)12
2021-04-23 19:25El Palmar--Campiña5
2021-05-07 16:45Villaseco del Pan--Peñalcarro3
2021-05-11 19:41Embalse del Robledo29
2021-04-25 15:30Malpartida de Plasencia--Embalse de los Pilones
2021-05-01 14:15Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva1
2021-05-08 12:22Laguna de Los Tollos
2021-05-08 08:00Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero1
2021-04-17 18:19Parque del Alamillo
2021-05-04 15:30Arroyo Salado--Lebrija2
2021-04-27 17:08Medellín--Puente Medieval1
2021-05-01 12:57Lagunilla--Olivares3
2021-05-02 10:51Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal5
2021-05-02 11:13Riscos de Villavieja--Oteadero2
2021-05-15 19:12Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar5
2021-05-01 14:41Parque de la Corchuela20
2021-04-17 18:02Trujillo--Doña Catalina2
2021-04-24 08:58Sierra de las Quilamas--La Palla2
2021-04-18 18:18Ledesma--Rivera de La Valmuza (Peñamecer-El Cerezo)
2021-04-17 15:47Río Almonte--Puente de Torrejón (EX-208)6
2021-05-01 13:55Cerro de las Cigüeñas11
2021-05-02 14:41Embalse de Ricobayo--Muelas del Pan-mirador del puente3
2021-05-08 16:31Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo2
2021-04-17 18:02Universidad Pablo de Olavide
2021-05-02 18:04Río Magasca--Trujillo (suroeste)4
2021-05-08 10:21Llanos de Trujillo ZEPA--Ibahernando60
2021-05-12 19:00Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena4
2021-04-23 18:33Pereruela--Arcillo14
2021-04-26 10:25Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo2
2021-05-01 11:39Parque del Tamarguillo
2021-04-20 11:15Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona8
2021-04-18 18:44Golpejas--Mina de estaño (clausurada)1
2021-05-08 06:56Trujillo--Berrocal norte40
2021-04-22 19:31Ahillones--Guimones13
2021-05-13 14:04El Pantano14
2021-05-08 09:51Vega de Tirados--Baños de Ledesma1
2021-04-26 08:28Don Benito--Sierra de la Ortiga29
2021-05-16 09:38Palacios de la Valduerna--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-08 07:58Santiz--Teso Santo5
2021-05-15 13:29Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón30
2021-05-02 19:00Toril--La Macarra
2021-05-11 19:00Embalse de La Tabla2
2021-05-12 10:00Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA
2021-04-30 08:27La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo2
2021-05-15 18:29Valdehijaderos--Camino del Arroyo de las Negrillas20
2021-04-17 17:20Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos18
2021-05-14 17:15Pereruela--San Román de los Infantes6
2021-04-21 16:19Valdefuentes de Sangusín--Río Sangusín5
2021-05-09 11:29Río Almonte--Jaraicejo10
2021-05-04 18:51La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste2
2021-05-10 16:58Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope1
2021-04-24 11:17La Calzada de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-05-08 12:15Llanos de Belén40
2021-05-02 09:30La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo4
2021-05-15 19:00La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata5
2021-05-04 19:40La Janda--Puente del Pericón1
2021-05-02 08:35Pago de San Clemente1
2021-05-03 09:52Valverde de Valdelacasa--Vía de la Plata-Río Sangusín8
2021-04-24 07:31Campiña de Benalup5
2021-05-02 15:55Membribe de la Sierra--Nacimiento del río Alagón2
2021-05-09 10:12Toril--Arroyo del Puente Mocho2
2021-05-16 10:06Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real7
2021-05-15 09:42Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla3
2021-04-23 10:20Campo Lugar--Hornillo de Arriba3
2021-05-12 18:00Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas3
2021-05-15 09:33Arcos de la Frontera--Ciudad1
2021-05-09 21:00Zamora--Matarranas4
2021-05-13 10:12La Zarzuela--Pueblo2
2021-05-08 14:12Embalse de Alcollarín6
2021-04-17 18:33Peromingo--Camino de la Cerrada del Duque3
2021-05-04 08:21Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-04-19 10:46Casafranca--El Coto9
2021-05-09 08:37Charco Salado12
2021-05-15 18:05Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-05-01 12:20Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte6
2021-05-13 20:14La Janda--Área General3
2021-05-05 10:42El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro1
2021-05-15 16:17Carretera Campo Lugar-Sierra Brava2
2021-05-04 20:22La Janda--Canal Principal Este5
2021-04-30 14:03Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla2
2021-04-26 16:20Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada2
2021-05-08 16:10La Janda--Vía Pecuaria1
2021-04-23 17:15Granja de Moreruela--Monasterio y carretera de acceso2
2021-04-30 12:05Zamora--Bosque de Valorio3
2021-05-08 15:00Burganes de Valverde--río Tera
2021-05-09 07:31Tahivilla--Parcelas6
2021-05-14 17:00Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-05-15 17:28Salamanca--Los Montalvos4
2021-04-18 19:44La Janda--La Haba15
2021-05-08 11:15Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino3
2021-05-14 18:40Zorita--Cerros Verdes1
2021-04-18 14:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Dehesa Boyal Almaraz4
2021-05-08 11:30Sorihuela--Parque Eólico4
2021-05-13 10:15Villamayor--Arroyo de la Encina (Mozodiel de Sanchiñigo)
2021-05-03 10:45Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa3
2021-05-13 17:16Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse del Celemín8
2021-04-26 07:57Río Ruecas--Fernando V2
2021-05-16 12:54Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 312
2021-04-18 07:32Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 25
2021-04-17 16:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 14
2021-05-09 18:42Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 42
2021-04-27 13:24Campanario--Embalse del Paredón2
2021-04-23 18:18Almaraz--El Sierro5
2021-05-02 13:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Pueblo3
2021-05-05 10:55Villaveza del Agua--ribera del Esla-paraje Santa Elena90
2021-05-10 20:00Salamanca--Río Tormes10
2021-04-18 19:52Valdunciel--Pueblo y alrededores7
2021-05-14 14:17Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-05-08 16:49Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego25
2021-04-30 20:07Facinas--Pueblo3
2021-05-09 11:00Deleitosa--Sierra de la Braña1
2021-05-02 17:40Topas--Monte de San Cristóbal6
2021-04-30 08:30Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas1
2021-05-03 09:29Salamanca--Parque de Würzburg y campos aledaños1
2021-04-20 11:54Madrigalejo--Cantera4
2021-04-30 09:25Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes4
2021-04-21 18:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Huerga Caballero5
2021-05-10 20:09Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto6
2021-04-22 18:00Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela6
2021-05-15 20:51Los Alcornocales PNat--Autovía Jerez-Los Barrios KM 541
2021-05-02 17:30Arapiles--Los Arapiles1
2021-05-06 09:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas6
2021-05-08 12:45Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro5
2021-05-08 11:12Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña2
2021-04-17 09:22Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Cruz67
2021-05-15 08:55Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras4
2021-04-20 10:00Losar de la Vera--Robledal El Brezo4
2021-05-03 17:58Pelabravo--Gargabete5
2021-04-17 10:03Campanario--Ermita de Piedraescrita2
2021-04-16 16:58Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán4
2021-05-03 16:14Cabrerizos--Río Tormes3
2021-05-08 10:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo
2021-05-08 11:45Coreses--Graveras2
2021-05-09 08:05Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero6
2021-05-14 13:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande
2021-05-13 19:57Villamandos--monte y parameras9
2021-04-29 08:03El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas3
2021-05-14 17:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General
2021-05-14 11:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque10
2021-04-27 13:51Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano6
2021-05-05 18:00villabalter--pueblo y alrededores5
2021-05-06 19:27Páramo Leónes ZEPA5
2021-05-04 12:47Sanzoles5
2021-04-30 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar8
2021-05-04 12:02Castuera--Llanos al norte4
2021-05-08 20:00Navalvillar de Pela--Cerro del Fraile10
2021-05-06 19:00Observatorio de Cazalla
2021-04-17 11:02El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros1
2021-05-08 11:35Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos4
2021-04-29 08:59Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos3
2021-05-10 08:12Navalvillar de Pela--Sierra de Pela31
2021-05-16 10:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2021-04-25 06:36Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2021-04-28 08:20Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2021-04-27 11:16Castuera--El Pilar6
2021-05-08 09:31Los Alcornocales PNat--Pista Valle de Ojén, acceso Los Barrios17
2021-04-17 11:59Embalse de Valdecañas--Templo Romano2
2021-04-25 08:05Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-05-10 11:18León--Institutos de Investigación (La Serna)3
2021-05-15 07:30Machacón--Graveras de Francos5
2021-04-17 10:52Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor6
2021-05-05 08:44Huerta--Río Tormes5
2021-05-08 08:32Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--alamedas de Tapioles
2021-05-06 19:07Villar de Corneja--El Hocino3
2021-04-22 09:37Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho
2021-05-06 17:56Majadal de Bustos2
2021-04-21 11:19Peraleda de la Mata--Regadíos2
2021-05-09 11:12Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Grande9
2021-04-23 10:19Campazas--estepa5
2021-05-11 18:28Carrascalejo y entorno19
2021-05-12 18:07Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja6
2021-04-28 16:26Parque de La Menacha9
2021-05-12 14:56Embalse de la Serena--Presa1
2021-05-06 11:11Algeciras--Las Pilas4
2021-04-18 18:01Jimena de la Frontera--Castillo17
2021-05-08 09:45Cerro del Huevo13
2021-04-23 13:24Valderas--Monte del Duque
2021-04-22 15:02Guadacorte110
2021-05-04 13:42Villegas14
2021-05-15 11:38Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja
2021-04-30 11:30Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos15
2021-04-19 10:29Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón4
2021-04-24 19:00Embalse de Valdecañas--General4
2021-05-14 19:11Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros
2021-05-16 10:16Marchenilla--Campiña12
2021-05-14 18:14Algodonales--Campiña3
2021-05-15 12:46San Bartolomé de Corneja--Pueblo
2021-05-01 10:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero60
2021-04-23 16:00Valderas--Dehesa de Pobladura20
2021-04-20 08:12Huertas de Pinar del Rey40
2021-05-16 09:10Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo2
2021-04-23 14:16Valderas--estepa5
2021-04-24 19:01Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de Enaciados
2021-04-25 11:30Pinar del Rey37
2021-05-11 19:00Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor15
2021-05-16 11:03Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo
2021-05-02 10:25Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Republicano25
2021-05-05 11:04Vezdemarbán--Laguna Grande2
2021-04-24 09:46La Bóveda de Toro--Llanos de Bóveda5
2021-05-14 17:53Cantalpino--Montes de la Torre y de Villafuerte10
2021-04-29 11:00Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera2
2021-04-21 08:27Anyera8
2021-05-02 11:26Aranguren19
2021-05-16 11:51Cola del embalse de Zahara--El Gastor8
2021-05-01 08:39Isabel II23
2021-05-07 16:18Arroyo del Almendro6
2021-04-23 09:07IsabelI/SanFrancisco--Área general23
2021-05-08 08:03Estación ornitológica Punta Blanca6
2021-05-02 10:03La Tortuga25
2021-05-08 11:02Zepa Calamocarro Benzú--área general7
2021-04-29 09:19Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory29
2021-05-12 19:05Puebla de Alcocer--Sierra del Castillo de la Puebla2
2021-05-05 09:15Puerto de Peñanegra8
2021-05-11 08:03Talarrubias--Llanos2
2021-05-14 15:01Azud de Riolobos7
2021-05-15 13:03Junta de Los Rios57
2021-05-01 20:16Loma Rubio8
2021-04-23 13:12Embalse de Rosarito--Observatorio Las Tejoneras6
2021-04-26 16:50Santas Martas--Gravera5
2021-05-11 11:08Puebla de Alcocer--Convento de la Visitación y Pueblo2
2021-04-23 17:22Cabeza del Buey--Charca Puente de Almorchón1
2021-04-21 16:54Laguna de Ojuelos3
2021-04-29 07:57Cabeza del Buey--Puerto de La Nava15
2021-04-23 18:22Cabeza del Buey--El Potril3
2021-04-19 08:20Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General5
2021-05-15 16:33Cabeza del Buey--Cerro Cabeza de Almagrera3
2021-05-08 20:17Sotogrande--Urbanización9
2021-04-19 18:58Sierra Crestellina18
2021-05-14 12:24Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)20
2021-04-20 16:30Casares--Pueblo4
2021-05-08 18:30Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.6
2021-05-14 19:32Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla10
2021-05-08 15:32Cabeza del Buey--Dehesa y Charca del Chaparral1
2021-04-18 13:57Laguna del Gobierno1
2021-05-04 17:16Cabeza del Buey--Sierra del Calvario1
2021-05-11 13:00Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna30
2021-04-21 09:01Campiña de Osuna--Área General
2021-04-21 16:31Complejo Endorreico de la Lantejuela--Área general2
2021-05-14 19:11Embalse de la Serena--Cola del Guadalemar9
2021-05-02 12:30Embalse de García de Sola3
2021-05-12 09:09Alía--Almansa9
2021-04-30 15:32Complejo Endorreico de Lantejuela--Laguna de La Ballestera8
2021-04-17 09:12Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas
2021-05-04 09:17Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares5
2021-05-05 15:40Embalse de la Serena--Puente de Capilla3
2021-04-27 07:50Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Capilla)2
2021-04-30 08:39Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Conejeras9
2021-05-11 18:14Castromonte--Embalse Santa Espina2
2021-05-14 08:11Herrera del Duque--Castillo6
2021-04-24 08:16Sierra del Castillo2
2021-05-13 08:04Tordesillas--Herreros40
2021-04-19 17:04Guadalmansa--Desembocadura y curso bajo16
2021-05-13 08:09Fuenlabrada de los Montes--Camino de Siruela4
2021-04-29 11:19Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje12
2021-05-04 08:46Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Los Quejigales
2021-05-06 09:25Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General
2021-05-10 09:24Canal del Guadalmellato--Villarubia7
2021-05-13 18:07Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-05-05 17:16Laguna del Gosque--Martín de la Jara1
2021-04-30 18:41Velliza--Paramo1
2021-05-02 15:12Baños de Popea - Arroyo Bejarano2
2021-04-24 09:30Marbella--Pinar de Nagüeles5
2021-04-22 19:00San Miguel del Pino16
2021-05-14 11:54Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar12
2021-05-02 12:54Tajo del Molino de Teba
2021-05-07 11:00Sierra de Estepa
2021-05-13 10:10La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero2
2021-04-24 09:59Villanubla--Casa de Boada1
2021-05-08 11:50Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce5
2021-05-04 08:10Laguna de Boada6
2021-05-02 12:20Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Capacete2
2021-05-15 10:24SANTO DOMINGO5
2021-04-30 09:06Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Toro
2021-05-12 19:30Simancas2
2021-04-16 18:10Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Sur11
2021-05-07 08:34Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Presa y alrededores
2021-04-24 13:24Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia2
2021-05-12 10:29Desfiladero de Los Gaitanes--Caminito del Rey4
2021-05-11 07:57Pepino--El Calero5
2021-04-20 08:40Zaratán3
2021-04-17 10:13Puebla de Don Rodrigo--Sendero Valtriguero (Inicio)30
2021-05-16 12:36Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza29
2021-05-02 10:45Laguna de El Oso2
2021-05-06 13:17Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego6
2021-05-11 21:02Lago Azul (Acceso restringido)4
2021-04-19 17:18Arroyo La Encomienda-Ribera Pisuerga6
2021-05-09 14:54Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera6
2021-05-11 08:27Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes4
2021-05-15 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)
2021-05-15 11:28Valladolid--Parquesol3
2021-04-17 08:21Vereda de Granada--El Judío4
2021-05-16 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia6
2021-05-05 08:55Valladolid--Arcas Reales3
2021-05-11 12:54Ávila--El Soto1
2021-05-10 13:52Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)5
2021-05-10 11:17Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general4
2021-05-14 12:26Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)2
2021-04-25 11:00Boecillo--Rio Duero3
2021-05-08 11:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de La Colada5
2021-05-09 09:00Laguna de Duero--Laguna13
2021-04-17 18:33Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)2
2021-05-07 08:00Olmedo--Hornillos57
2021-05-10 10:53Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-04-27 17:35Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-05-11Río Grande4
2021-05-01 12:48Río Adaja--Peñalba de Ávila4
2021-05-12 08:16Valladolid--Río Esgueva8
2021-05-08 09:00Laguna de Duero--Los Valles8
2021-05-01 09:04Mirador del Gangarro
2021-05-03 18:41Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos16
2021-05-13 09:00Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco4
2021-04-27 17:21Ávila--El Gansino26
2021-05-11 09:00Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso4
2021-05-09 07:54Velayos y Vega de Santa María6
2021-05-08 09:20Llano de Olmedo2
2021-05-13 10:27Villeguillo--Laguna Alba6
2021-05-07 09:06Ruta ornitológica 4: Monte de Dueñas6
2021-05-15 19:13El Herradón de Pinares--Puerto de las Pilas3
2021-05-01 13:45Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena7
2021-05-16 11:09Castronuevo de Esgueva4
2021-05-04 07:28El Tiemblo--Pozo de las Nieves y Alto del Mirlo3
2021-04-20 08:25Torcal de Antequera--Área General8
2021-04-30 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (entorno del C.A.M.P.)4
2021-04-28 13:15Embalse de Juarros de Voltoya9
2021-05-01 07:50Puebla de Don Rodrigo--Río Guadiana (Puente Retama)6
2021-05-12 09:54Palencia--C.° de Husillos, Acequia de Palencia (al Sur de A65)4
2021-05-12 16:07Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé2
2021-04-20 09:49Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez13
2021-05-09 10:30Palencia--Camino de la Miranda (Zona urbana)3
2021-04-24 16:00Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno6
2021-04-26 11:14Arroyo Ramírez de Bienquerido8
2021-05-06 08:04Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja3
2021-04-16 18:01Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero16
2021-05-02 09:49Río Alberche--Puente de Valsordo25
2021-04-21 08:08Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA3
2021-05-08 10:25Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega4
2021-05-13 18:28Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna9
2021-05-15 11:03Luciana--Río Guadiana (El Chiquero)22
2021-04-27 17:29Málaga--Barrio de Guadalmar1
2021-05-15 06:45Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General3
2021-04-17 09:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa
2021-05-14 09:38San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas3
2021-04-23 10:23Alcoba--Pista de la raña del Rostro10
2021-04-28 08:26Archidona--Hoz de Marín15
2021-05-08 14:27Alcoba--Raña de la Cañada de Santa Quiteria40
2021-04-18 12:50La Puebla De Montalbán- Gravera18
2021-04-30 15:30Cabañeros PN--Chozo y casa de Anchurones
2021-05-05 10:16Fuencaliente--Camino de Ventillas4
2021-04-17 11:30Embalse de Castrejón--mirador de El Allozar25
2021-05-01 14:03Fuencaliente--Río Montoro (Ventillas)5
2021-04-23 12:40Río Guadiana--Confluencia con el Bullaque8
2021-05-16 09:42Embalse de Castrejón -- área general3
2021-05-02 11:49Valdemaqueda--Puente Mocha4
2021-04-18 15:13Embalse de Castrejón -- puente sobre el río Tajo3
2021-04-17 08:30Arroyo de los González
2021-04-17 09:44Navas del Rey--Aº Ollones
2021-05-16 12:19Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña2
2021-04-18 07:15Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo
2021-05-16 08:35Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama2
2021-05-15 17:26Cerrato Palentino--Área General6
2021-04-24 11:23Fresnedillas de la Oliva
2021-05-14 10:40Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas2
2021-05-14 09:39Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)2
2021-05-08 11:33Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla3
2021-05-04 18:33Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General12
2021-05-03 13:00Embalse de la Jarosa1
2021-04-25 08:17Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores2
2021-05-14 11:16Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres2
2021-05-09 11:50Ventas de Zafarraya6
2021-05-13 16:30Villamanta--Cañada Real9
2021-05-16 08:52Fompedraza--Laderas del Tejar4
2021-05-07 11:35Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera10
2021-05-08 08:15Valmojado--Cañada Real Segoviana2
2021-04-17 09:00Vademorillo-Dehesa5
2021-04-30 12:28Embalse de Guajaraz--presa2
2021-04-20 12:59Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez3
2021-05-03 11:52Quijorna--Dehesas y encinares19
2021-05-08 20:00Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón
2021-05-16 13:39Casarrubios del Monte--Arroyo del Pradillo4
2021-05-14 11:08Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos10
2021-04-18 10:10Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)2
2021-05-03 16:29Picón--Arroyo del Raso
2021-05-05 11:40Las Campiñuelas10
2021-05-16 07:10Quijorna3
2021-05-14 17:43Embalse de Valmayor6
2021-05-06 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos4
2021-05-04 09:15Huétor-Tájar--Área General10
2021-05-04 20:49Collado Mediano-Dehesa de La Jara13
2021-05-08 08:47Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)15
2021-05-11 18:26Tablas de Alarcos4
2021-04-27 11:30Río Guadiana--Abajo de Alarcos9
2021-04-21 15:45Rábano--Río Duratón4
2021-05-15 18:00Bocos de Duero--Gurugú10
2021-04-18 13:07Navalcarnero - Paraje de Manzolo y alrededores1
2021-05-10 13:00Toledo -- río Tajo
2021-05-08 06:38Bargas--Urb. Cuesta del Águila
2021-04-18 17:00RioGuadarrama PNat--garganta del río Aulencia y alrededores15
2021-04-26 09:00Los Balbases--Área general4
2021-05-09 19:47Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete2
2021-05-07 11:28Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo2
2021-04-18 11:00Vía Verde del Aceite, Puente Arroyo Salado
2021-05-02 19:06Villaverde Mogina--Río Arlanzón2
2021-05-04 12:24Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada
2021-05-05 19:30Navalcarnero--Alto de Socarra y alrededores38
2021-04-23 17:20Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves
2021-04-17 13:12Sierra de Andújar PNat--Embalse del Jándula2
2021-04-24 07:45La Granja--Chorro Grande2
2021-04-22 08:05Ciudad Real--Valdoro
2021-05-14 17:33Lagunas de Cantalejo
2021-05-11 14:10Sierra de Andújar--La Lancha
2021-05-09 13:08Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama2
2021-05-08 17:57Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea2
2021-04-24 12:19Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M40411
2021-05-02 14:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla10
2021-05-03 08:43Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón21
2021-05-11 17:00Carranque-- Cerro de las Cabezuelas5
2021-05-08 09:25Valle del Arlanza--Escuderos-Retortillo6
2021-05-08 08:15Monte de Batres
2021-05-16 10:45Embalse de las Vencías6
2021-05-06 12:34Orgaz--embalse del arroyo Valdecabras2
2021-05-10 16:15Majadahonda-río Guadarrama3
2021-05-02 19:48Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores15
2021-05-08 11:28Sierra de Andújar--Cortijo Los Escoriales2
2021-04-28 12:20Villaviciosa de Odón--El Monreal1
2021-05-12 11:21Hoces Duraton PNat--S.miguel de Bernuy1
2021-05-04 17:26Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo
2021-04-21 10:52Ciudad Real--La Atalaya6
2021-05-06 16:30Contraembalse de los Bermejales
2021-05-07 17:00Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío12
2021-05-07 10:04Móstoles-Parque de El Soto2
2021-05-15 18:00Mocejón--lagunas3
2021-05-01 10:45Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales10
2021-05-01 10:45Majadahonda-Dehesa4
2021-05-09 19:57Villaviciosa de Odón--Parque forestal1
2021-05-03 19:08Malagón--Río Bañuelo2
2021-05-08 10:45Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste2
2021-05-08 07:20Cuenca Alta del Manzanares PNat--Area general
2021-05-02 10:45Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina9
2021-05-09 10:18Arija--Peña de la Horca1
2021-05-04 11:25Aranjuez--Estepas cerealistas de Algodor15
2021-05-14 08:50Pedriza Anterior2
2021-04-17 12:00Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas
2021-04-19 16:25Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana4
2021-05-12 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur4
2021-05-15 20:00Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-05-14 10:10Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos2
2021-05-15 10:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Mirador Convento de la Hoz2
2021-05-12 00:28Carrión de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Castillo de Calatrava La Vieja)5
2021-05-07 19:25Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados8
2021-04-23 12:38Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores10
2021-05-16 11:45Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores5
2021-05-14 11:52Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Área General12
2021-05-01 09:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera1
2021-05-02 07:17La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos3
2021-04-29 16:30Estepas Carretera Algodor-Aranjuez32
2021-04-23 10:52Aranjuez--Carrizal de Villamejor4
2021-04-23 09:23Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez12
2021-05-05 10:00Emb. Santillana--antigua crta4
2021-05-01 10:22Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota
2021-05-03 15:03Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón2
2021-05-03 10:03Soto del Real--Canto del Tolmo3
2021-05-09 11:09Leganés--Parque Polvoranca2
2021-05-09 10:37Embalse del Jabalón--Presa3
2021-05-01 19:20Fuente el Fresno--Cerro Rubio6
2021-05-04 10:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares5
2021-05-06 08:31Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas6
2021-05-13 15:58Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio2
2021-05-16 11:00Arroyo Valchico-Madrid20
2021-05-08 14:28Villaverde-Presencio--Área general2
2021-05-04 10:00Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra
2021-05-03 12:56Torrejon de Velasco-estepas6
2021-05-12 09:15El Temple
2021-04-27 14:30Leganés--Bosquesur6
2021-04-22 19:04El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos2
2021-05-08 17:30Parque Forestal Somosaguas20
2021-05-05 18:09Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque2
2021-04-19 17:00El Pardo--pueblo10
2021-04-27 12:34Leganés--Parque Butarque2
2021-04-30 09:20Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques4
2021-05-01 13:48Hontangas--Área General4
2021-05-12 11:42Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo
2021-05-08 08:45Monte el Pardo1
2021-05-09 08:53Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)6
2021-05-13 11:00Puerto de Canencia14
2021-05-08 11:21Getafe--Parque de la Alhóndiga2
2021-05-12 08:37Casa de Campo, Madrid2
2021-05-13 18:51Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago2
2021-05-02 11:00Comenar Viejo--Dehesa de Navalvillar
2021-05-14 11:50Lagunas de Villalba6
2021-04-19 16:17Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina1
2021-04-28 17:31Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII5
2021-05-08 10:45Colmenar Viejo--vertedero (acceso restringido)4
2021-04-27 11:40Sepulveda--Camino de la lobera6
2021-05-14 15:37Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos16
2021-05-10 17:50Madrid--Campo del Moro6
2021-05-04 18:08Villalonquéjar6
2021-04-16 17:00Madrid--Campos entre El Pardo y M-40 Montecarmelo5
2021-05-10 17:35Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre7
2021-05-06 18:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)
2021-05-16 10:21Tres Cantos
2021-05-14 19:16Cerro de San Pedro8
2021-04-24 09:58Parque Central, Tres Cantos1
2021-05-08 14:45Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-05-15 09:57Cañón de Pitillos, Sierra Sur de Jaén, Andalucía, ES18
2021-05-02 08:39Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M402
2021-05-03 18:28Sureste PNat--Estepas cerealistas de Pinto
2021-05-04 08:10Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2021-05-02 08:40Aranjuez--Las Infantas6
2021-04-24 09:48Parque El Retiro-Madrid2
2021-05-10 16:34Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid
2021-04-28 16:20Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M456
2021-04-18 09:30Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta3
2021-05-15 10:24Embalse del Cubillas2
2021-05-15 19:30Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-05-13 11:33Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2021-04-30 18:0728 Gran Vía de Hortaleza, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, ES (40,467, -3,655)2
2021-04-25 11:07Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel3
2021-05-12 18:38Burgos--Cementerio Municipal San José3
2021-04-25 10:34Seseña --Graveras El Puente
2021-04-23 15:47Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid3
2021-05-02 19:00Aranjuez--Legamarejo6
2021-05-15 10:16Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2021-05-02 10:38San Agustín del Guadalix--Aª de la Fresneda8
2021-05-14 18:41Laguna de Navaseca5
2021-04-30 10:04La Carolina pueblo, Jaén, Andalucía, ES2
2021-05-06 16:25Burgos--G35
2021-05-03 12:22Jardines de Aranjuez
2021-05-08 07:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas
2021-05-10 08:51La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES3
2021-05-12 19:27Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid4
2021-05-04 09:22Cardeñadijo2
2021-04-28 09:22Cojóbar--Área General2
2021-05-16 11:39Mar de Ontígola2
2021-05-09 18:30Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I8
2021-05-15 06:51San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz20
2021-05-15 10:25Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles8
2021-05-01 19:45San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas2
2021-05-02 17:49Madrid--Parque El Capricho1
2021-05-14 15:49Burgos--Fuentesblancas3
2021-04-24 12:40Bosque Urbano de Barajas, Madrid3
2021-04-18 09:14Ogíjares—Pueblo4
2021-05-14 17:30Barajas--Camino Viejo de Hortaleza20
2021-04-30 11:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia5
2021-05-03 09:49Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul
2021-05-06 16:45Modúbares--Área general3
2021-05-04 11:24Sureste PNat--puente Jarama, Titulcia16
2021-04-23 10:37Madridejos--sierra de Valdehierro5
2021-05-08 11:43Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-05-08 09:40Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez3
2021-04-23 18:02Granada--Alhambra13
2021-05-15 19:29Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez21
2021-04-17 09:43Granada--Dehesa del Generalife3
2021-04-30 09:02Sureste PNat--Cortados San Martín Vega16
2021-04-19 18:33Barranco de Corvales10
2021-04-25 10:00Cedillo de la Torre3
2021-04-27 19:04Laguna Grande4
2021-05-02 11:00Sureste PNat--Entorno Finca San Blas12
2021-05-01 22:42Balsa Soto Mozanaque8
2021-05-09 10:53Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama6
2021-05-06 20:02Desembocadura río Guadalfeo
2021-04-20 09:57 Presa de El Villar4
2021-04-30 10:22Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas4
2021-05-08 19:15Playa de la Cagadilla
2021-05-08 09:10Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey
2021-05-16 08:45Toledo. Tembleque: Salvapuros4
2021-05-16 10:17Aranjuez--Sotomayor3
2021-05-15 11:32Los Ausines3
2021-04-20 11:19Berzosa del Lozoya--pinar de Casasola4
2021-04-30 09:09Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid
2021-05-08 12:15Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Los Poyales3
2021-05-13 10:30Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas3
2021-05-10 16:20Castrillo del Val--Área General3
2021-05-11 12:31Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo2
2021-05-16 15:34Laguna de San Juan RF4
2021-05-03 08:31Despeñaperros PNat--Área General4
2021-05-10 13:20Horcajuelo-valle Aº Cabrillas5
2021-04-24 10:32Sureste PNat--Laguna Las Cuarenta3
2021-05-09 10:01Charca de Suárez—Motril3
2021-05-13 18:05Los Vados1
2021-05-08 08:36Torrelaguna--Las Calerizas3
2021-04-20 16:11Sureste PNat--Lagunas de las Madres9
2021-05-08 11:00Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-05-10 10:21Sureste PNat--Cortados de Rivas2
2021-05-10 19:34Embalse del Guadalén--Área General2
2021-05-14 09:00Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-05-08 10:00Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio
2021-05-15 13:00Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Área general10
2021-05-13 14:20Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas2
2021-04-17 14:05Sureste PNat--Cortados a la Laguna del Campillo
2021-05-16 11:23Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso
2021-05-02 10:29Playa de las Azucenas16
2021-05-16 09:40Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA
2021-05-15 18:01Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-05-07 09:38Patones
2021-05-15 12:40Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo3
2021-05-07 10:54Puerto de El Cardoso4
2021-05-04 13:00Quintanilla del Coco--Área General30
2021-05-11 11:06La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1
2021-05-12 11:56Yacimientos Sierra de Atapuerca1
2021-05-09 07:56Cerros de Morata-Morata de Tajuña3
2021-05-02 10:00Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA3
2021-05-08 18:37Lagunas de Atapuerca6
2021-04-24 09:07La Hiruela--huertas
2021-05-04 11:20La Hiruela--La Dehesa
2021-05-02 11:00Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote3
2021-05-09 13:18Fresno de Torote--pueblo1
2021-05-01 10:09Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada4
2021-05-15 19:00Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada
2021-05-14 15:31Villacañas--Lagunas de Peñahueca2
2021-05-08 17:50Alcalá de Henares--Parque Isla del Colegio4
2021-05-14 09:00Órgiva--La Cenicera10
2021-05-16 10:30Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros
2021-05-08 13:28Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica2
2021-05-06 09:13IBA 075 Estepas de Alcarria de Alcalá
2021-04-20 12:39Pozuelo del Rey--EDAR6
2021-04-29 07:48Quero--Laguna del Taray12
2021-05-11 11:00Villacañas--Laguna Larga2
2021-05-08 10:18Meco--Norte ZEPA4
2021-05-10 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General20
2021-05-08 15:45Laguna de Meco2
2021-05-14 09:52Lillo--Laguna del Longar1
2021-04-18 10:37Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana6
2021-04-26 18:30Albardinales de Membrilla/La Solana2
2021-05-16 09:10Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos10
2021-05-14 12:31Laguna de las Yeguas8
2021-05-06 15:00Lagunas de las Vesgas9
2021-05-02 11:35Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares
2021-05-15 14:47Laguna del Camino de Villafranca30
2021-05-15 16:15Alcázar de San Juan--Camino Guerra20
2021-05-16 11:33Laguna de la Veguilla11
2021-04-19 11:05Tablillas del Záncara--Carcel de los Ríos3
2021-05-15 13:10Cabanillas de Campo10
2021-05-02 10:00Pantaneta de Juviles. Granada, Andalucia, Spain.3
2021-05-14 20:00Comarca la Bureba--Bañuelos3
2021-05-08 10:13Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares1
2021-05-02 15:00Juviles--Fuente Agria14
2021-05-07 14:40Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe2
2021-04-19 10:20Chiloeches--Pueblo1
2021-04-27 14:05Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras2
2021-05-15 15:55Guadalajara--Parque de la Muñeca2
2021-05-04 18:01Valle de Losa--Lastras de Teza20
2021-04-23 11:49Río Gor--Acequia de Gorafe3
2021-05-03 18:17Miguel Esteban--Balsas5
2021-05-14 17:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Presa)3
2021-04-18 12:30Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)
2021-05-13 12:30Sierra Nevada PN--Puerto de la Ragua (Almería)3
2021-05-15 08:31Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos8
2021-05-15 17:26Villahermosa--Camino a las huertas del Azuer3
2021-04-18 12:40Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de la Colgada32
2021-05-16 10:32Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa7
2021-05-12 08:00Laguna de Manjavacas RNat1
2021-05-15 19:23Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa
2021-05-12 10:30Fuente Victoria--Fondón5
2021-05-09 17:19PNat Lagunas de Ruidera--Laguna Concejo6
2021-04-24 15:00Castillo de Guardias Viejas3
2021-05-04 18:07La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente3
2021-05-08 08:00Calatañazor4
2021-05-10 08:56Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar6
2021-04-24 14:12Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo7
2021-05-16 06:39Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-05-11 10:46Salinas de Imón11
2021-05-11 13:01Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes2
2021-04-24 12:18Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General2
2021-05-10 07:10Zona esteparia de El Bonillo5
2021-05-14 19:45Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer7
2021-04-22 18:30Ribera de la Algaida
2021-05-15 17:00Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.6
2021-05-02 10:00Navarrete--La Dehesa4
2021-05-08 18:56San Clemente--Lagunilla del Silo4
2021-05-14 18:34San Clemente--Laguna de Tito5
2021-05-07 17:25Lagunas de la Guardia--Laguna de Carralogroño3
2021-05-03 08:51Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.12
2021-05-08 11:42Soria, Junta de los Ríos2
2021-05-14 11:55Baniel18
2021-05-09 08:57San Clemente--Pinar Viejo9
2021-05-08 09:59Soto de Garray22
2021-05-14 07:22Los Rábanos2
2021-05-09 07:29Chavaler: Pueblo y Dehesa12
2021-05-13 13:15La Grajera2
2021-05-11 09:00Esteras de Medinaceli18
2021-05-09 11:40Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-05-08 09:49Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-05-08 09:55Area esteparia San Clemente--Virgen de Rus2
2021-05-14 10:05Logroño--La Rad de Santa Cruz4
2021-05-08 08:40Garray2
2021-04-23 13:02Desierto Tabernas ParNat--Oasys Alrededores4
2021-05-11 10:15Parque de la Isla1
2021-04-21 19:30Parque del Ebro60
2021-05-02 10:17Tardajos de Duero12
2021-05-15 19:35Peñas del Leza5
2021-05-08 18:58Bretún3
2021-05-10 10:10Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste2
2021-05-14 18:53Embalse de Las Cañas RN
2021-05-06 17:44Sierra María Velez PNat--Bco de Romaniente10
2021-05-11 10:00Murillo de Río Leza--Cortados de los Agujerones7
2021-05-09 11:19Torcas de Sisante7
2021-05-02 12:04Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales8
2021-04-25 11:32Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas1
2021-05-08 16:45San Pedro Manrique12
2021-04-20 09:00Judes2
2021-05-14 14:57Lagunas de Arcas y Ballesteros RNat4
2021-04-18 10:35Agoncillo--Soto de San Martín5
2021-05-08 08:00Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías3
2021-05-07 08:05Préjano--Área general6
2021-05-14 19:38Ausejo--Tamarizal4
2021-05-15 09:20Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR361
2021-04-18 11:38Alcanadre--Soto de El Plantío2
2021-05-16 08:19Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR352
2021-04-25 10:59Lodosa--Barranco de la Pinilla1
2021-04-20 07:26Arróniz--Ermita de Santa Cecilia6
2021-05-11 11:16Parque Natural del Alto Tajo5
2021-05-07 07:25Pinilla del Campo, Dehesa12
2021-05-07 08:25PInilla del Campo. Lomas de PInilla2
2021-05-07 10:05Salobre de Sesma
2021-04-17 11:54Depuradora La Gineta10
2021-05-08 19:42La Marmota5
2021-04-21 11:36Sierra de Yerga4
2021-04-27 12:06Embalse de El Perdiguero1
2021-05-14 08:10Lerín--Area General4
2021-04-29 11:47Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada1
2021-05-05 10:34Embalse de El Recuenco4
2021-05-14 07:53Contraembalse de Alloz15
2021-04-29 10:22Laguna del canal5
2021-05-05 16:30Donostia--Antondegi30
2021-05-08 10:49Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta14
2021-05-01 10:22Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín5
2021-05-15 09:00Falces--Vedadillo2
2021-05-05 13:00Tafalla--Pozuelo6
2021-05-11 10:35Sotos de Alfaro RN11
2021-05-05 12:30Laguna del Juncal RN5
2021-05-06 08:10Sierra del Perdón4
2021-05-15 13:20Tudela--Valdelafuente1
2021-05-13 16:42Laguna de Horna1
2021-04-25 13:20Laguna de Lor1
2021-05-02 08:00Cañon de Almadenes ENP
2021-05-08 08:15Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-05-16 16:23Laguna Salada de Pétrola25
2021-05-08 15:28Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas5
2021-05-07 21:17Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN6
2021-05-08 19:55Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón4
2021-04-18 18:49Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio7
2021-05-08 08:57Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC1
2021-05-15 21:08Tudela--barranco de las Limas2
2021-05-15 10:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General57
2021-05-03 11:30Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-05-16 11:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2021-05-11 10:35Pitillas--barrancos Picarana y Mostracas14
2021-05-03 16:13Bello--Árboles de Mateo2
2021-05-08 07:30Laguna de Hoya chica
2021-05-01 12:00Bello--Tornos--Laguna Gallocanta--Área General1
2021-05-02 10:45Sierra de las Moreras2
2021-05-08 06:45Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2021-05-11 16:27El Bachiller
2021-05-15 08:40Río Guadalentín--Mirador8
2021-05-01 16:00EDAR de Alhama de Murcia5
2021-04-20 12:31Daroca
2021-05-13 21:20Saladares del Guadalentin ENP3
2021-04-29 10:21Albarracín--Pinares de Rodeno4
2021-05-14 19:13Caminreal--Ojos de la Rifa4
2021-05-15 11:02Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta
2021-05-15 19:06Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca2
2021-04-18 18:30Laguna de Dos Reinos EN
2021-05-08 16:14Sta. Eulalia--Barrio de la Azucarera (río Jiloca)1
2021-05-11 09:29Mazarrón--Rambla de las Moreras (desembocadura)1
2021-05-12 10:00Charcones de Las Moreras2
2021-04-30 12:30Laguna del Cañizar--Sector Norte
2021-05-07 07:00Embalse de La Loteta3
2021-05-08 16:39Calamocha--Embalse de Lechago3
2021-05-16 08:15Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-05-08 13:57Aibar--depósito de agua6
2021-05-10 18:45Cantoblanco
2021-05-03 19:56Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2021-05-13 11:04Sangüesa--depuradora6
2021-05-05 08:55Río Segura--Contraparada8
2021-05-02 08:30El Balsón, Casa de la Sima5
2021-05-15 19:55Cabezos del Calvario6
2021-04-17 08:15Estanca de Escorón3
2021-05-01 13:51Estepas de Yecla ZEPA2
2021-04-17 08:46Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo2
2021-05-08 19:15Balsa de El Pontón10
2021-04-20 17:53Rambla Salada de Fortuna19
2021-05-16 08:30Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada5
2021-05-16 10:30Embalse de Santomera11
2021-04-25 20:00Beniaján10
2021-05-13 10:00Zaragoza--Campo de Orús4
2021-05-03 17:00Vertedero de Teruel1
2021-04-30 13:02Muel--Parque de Muel4
2021-05-01 07:45Embalse de Mezalocha4
2021-04-18 09:00Valle de Hortunas
2021-04-22 10:03Tentegorra
2021-05-16 08:30Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero25
2021-05-09 08:08Río Chícamo1
2021-04-18 11:04Boquera de Tabala
2021-04-22 17:12Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza4
2021-05-06 08:30Domeño Viejo3
2021-05-02 17:46Charca de Los Ojuelos2
2021-05-14 11:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea1
2021-04-26 12:30Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela2
2021-05-13 08:55Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2021-05-14 10:11Zaragoza--Parque del Agua6
2021-05-05 12:01Zaragoza--Plaza de Santo Domingo3
2021-05-08 07:00Zaragoza--Barranco El Montañés1
2021-05-09 07:30Zaragoza--Parque Bruil1
2021-04-17 17:57Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego4
2021-05-15 07:30Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos5
2021-05-08 18:05Sierra del Toro--Area General
2021-05-09 08:00El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-04-27 19:24Río Gállego--Montañana33
2021-05-09 13:30EDAR de Lo Monte5
2021-05-08 07:00Alborache
2021-05-07 19:20Montañana5
2021-05-11 08:45Rio Mijares--Azud del Babor18
2021-05-11 18:52Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto32
2021-05-16 15:50Aguarales de Valpalmas8
2021-05-11 09:15Jorcas--Sotos del río Alfambra2
2021-05-07 11:28Sacañet--Puerto de la Bellida6
2021-05-15 19:00Agüero3
2021-05-16 09:30Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-04-20 10:30Playa de Cabo Roig1
2021-05-03 15:05Salada de Zuera6
2021-04-25 16:53La Alfranca3
2021-05-02 19:48Peñaflor de Gállego T.M.5
2021-04-25 17:00El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas11
2021-05-01 09:15Barracas--Llano de Barracas8
2021-05-11 17:28Parc Natural del Turia--Peña Atrón
2021-04-23 13:10Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía1
2021-04-17 06:30Isla Grosa ZEPA
2021-04-20 10:10Salada de Mediana4
2021-04-30 11:00El Recorral4
2021-05-07 08:30Cabo de Palos9
2021-04-18 11:18El Burgo de Ebro--Mejana y Huerta de los Cartujos6
2021-05-04 07:00Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación1
2021-05-08 13:30Sierra del Molar5
2021-04-19 17:36El Burgo de Ebro--Presa de Pina2
2021-05-07 08:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré4
2021-05-12 18:13PNat del Túria -- Área general
2021-05-04 19:12Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general8
2021-05-13 08:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas1
2021-05-16 12:50Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa2
2021-05-13 10:42Llíria--Els tres Tossals i Les Travesses
2021-05-09 10:01Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt6
2021-05-05 18:47Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa15
2021-05-16 16:10Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-05-15 09:26Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón4
2021-05-04 11:18Embalse de las Navas5
2021-05-02 12:22Estación Biológica Torretes2
2021-05-04 08:34Clot de Galvany--Charca Central2
2021-05-15 09:00Bec del Águila3
2021-04-21 09:29Lagunas de Rabasa23
2021-05-04 14:21Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2021-05-09 09:59Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans4
2021-05-01 17:00Barranc del Cint30
2021-05-04 10:11Bolea2
2021-05-15 09:28Jaca--Sotos del río Gas1
2021-05-02 17:08Embalse de Bellús15
2021-05-04 17:37Serra Calderona PNat--Área general
2021-05-15 09:45Monnegre-Estación de Anillamiento3
2021-04-27 13:06Tabarca10
2021-04-20 09:20Serra Grossa
2021-04-26 20:04Río Serpis-Cocentaina65
2021-05-08 08:50Huerta de Mislata-Quart de Poblet1
2021-05-04 11:55Burjassot--Parc de la Granja25
2021-05-09 09:30Horta de Godella- Rocafort15
2021-05-05 16:52Valencia--Parc de Capçalera
2021-05-01 11:05Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-05-09 08:39Albufera de Gaianes4
2021-05-02 13:10Benifallim4
2021-05-08 10:46L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla5
2021-05-12 13:23Alberca de Loreto2
2021-05-15 11:05Embalse de Valdabra15
2021-04-28 12:01Valencia--Parc de Marxalenes15
2021-05-08 19:16Museros--Balsa RAM2
2021-05-01 08:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana16
2021-04-27 18:00Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet5
2021-05-02 13:57Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet9
2021-05-12 20:32Huesca--Sotos de Salas5
2021-05-02 09:00L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví
2021-05-10 10:32L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla
2021-05-10 09:47L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol8
2021-04-30 12:49L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants
2021-05-02 11:57Guara PNat--Sagarillo5
2021-05-09 12:11L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera
2021-05-08 12:20L'Albufera PNat -- Gola del Perellonet40
2021-05-12 08:33Castillo de Montearagón7
2021-05-08 19:01Vistabella del Maestrat--El Pla2
2021-05-16 07:56Barluenga--Pueblo12
2021-04-21 10:35Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste1
2021-04-29 16:30Marjal dels Moros18
2021-04-25 12:50Puerto de Sagunto--La Gerencia2
2021-05-15 19:02Embalse del Torrollón5
2021-05-15 19:07Sipán--Pueblo2
2021-05-08 19:00Quartell--El Quadro4
2021-04-27 09:53Marjal d'Almardà26
2021-05-11 11:00Almenara--Cantera Muntanya Blanca
2021-04-23 15:46Marjal dels Borrons12
2021-05-08 08:29Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña2
2021-05-01 10:16Els Estanys d'Almenara15
2021-05-02 09:30Marjal de Xeresa8
2021-05-12 14:00Marjal de Almenara--Área General
2021-05-11 10:30La Llosa--La Palafanga
2021-05-12 16:41Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca2
2021-05-14 19:25Marjal de Almenara--Arrozales/Finca de V. Peris2
2021-05-05 14:27Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell2
2021-05-02 11:30Embassament de María Cristina--Área general1
2021-04-25 12:22Desembocadura Riu Serpis8
2021-05-16 09:00Moncofa--Desembocadura del Belcaire12
2021-05-08 08:02Playa de Miramar4
2021-05-16 09:06Laguna de Sariñena2
2021-05-07 07:50Nules--El Pou4
2021-04-25 12:14Río Formiga--Fuente de los Paletaños4
2021-04-17 14:11Alcañiz--Paseo Andrade del Guadalope
2021-05-09 09:41Junzano15
2021-05-06 14:04Camino del Faro1
2021-05-14 08:54Lagunas del Millars2
2021-05-01 13:29Riu de l'Algar
2021-05-06 08:40Desembocadura Riu Algar3
2021-04-21 10:58Peralta de Alcofea2
2021-05-08 12:00Benicàssim--El Quadro de Santiago1
2021-05-15 11:02Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla11
2021-05-13 10:30Barbastro--La Guardia5
2021-04-21 15:06Arrozales de Selgua2
2021-05-05 10:10Ripas de Alcolea12
2021-05-15 09:36Ballobar--Balsa Nueva5
2021-05-13 07:35Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain1
2021-04-21 17:35Naval2
2021-05-02 11:00Binaced--Muladar de Las Pichillas
2021-05-16 09:00Binaced--Matorrales El Pino5
2021-05-11 18:26Monzón--Las Loberas2
2021-05-16 10:24Embalse de San Salvador10
2021-05-08 19:40Embalse de Santa Rita4
2021-05-11 19:49Binéfar--Sierra de San Quílez2
2021-05-08 18:00Fonz35
2021-05-15 09:20Embalse del Pas1
2021-05-16 09:55Balsa de Ráfales5
2021-05-16 08:49Charo12
2021-05-15 12:00Binéfar5
2021-04-24 10:06Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa10
2021-05-15 10:49Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet
2021-04-17 10:53Tamarite de Litera--Balsa El Tosal2
2021-05-05 11:06Saladar de Monreal6
2021-05-05 10:45Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret8
2021-04-23 08:06Calasanz5
2021-05-05 11:33Pantano de Mas Blanc2
2021-05-12 20:51Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs5
2021-04-22 11:11Erms d'Aitona--Area general15
2021-04-17 08:06Alcampell--Secanos El Pla16
2021-05-12 19:57Pantà de Camelis3
2021-05-01 11:21Albelda4
2021-05-09 10:00RN Sebes-Flix--Mas de Pitoia15
2021-05-12 19:00Embassament d'Utxesa--Comportes el 213
2021-05-08 16:20Embassament d'Utxesa--Pont Estret2
2021-05-08 09:30RN Sebes-Flix--Llacuna Vall de St. Joan6
2021-05-08 14:42Embassament d'Utxesa--El Molí d'Utxesa2
2021-05-08 16:17Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general3
2021-05-15 17:37Vall Major (Utxesa-Sarroca)1
2021-05-03 16:00Sarroca de Lleida--Serres de Pilars
2021-04-17 09:23Patamolls de Montoliu5
2021-04-22 16:42Montoliu de Lleida--Les Penyes1
2021-05-16 07:21Alfés--Poble3
2021-04-18 15:13Alfés--Vall del Mas
2021-05-05 18:40Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2021-05-12 18:34Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada4
2021-04-28 07:30Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes32
2021-05-15 19:17Timoneda d'Alfés3
2021-05-07 08:17Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell7
2021-05-08 11:45Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella5
2021-04-27 08:38Bassa de l'Astor18
2021-05-15 08:48Torreribera2
2021-05-08 12:40Mas de Melons--Ctra. Aspa-Castelldans2
2021-05-12 17:25Mas de Melons--Centre d'informació
2021-04-27 16:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni
2021-05-14 06:40Mas de Melons--Mas de Matxerri5
2021-05-09 08:52Mas de Melons--Vall de Matxerri6
2021-04-30 13:06Mas de Melons--Herbassars de Castelldans16
2021-05-03 16:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Erms de la Tancada2
2021-05-03 14:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus2
2021-05-15 08:06Secà de Balaguer2
2021-05-10 13:16Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA4
2021-04-30 17:27Juneda--Bassa Mas Pinell1
2021-05-07 10:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els cavalls2
2021-05-02 08:00Montsant PNat--La Morera de Montsant3
2021-05-08 17:30Gurp
2021-05-09 07:20Serra del Montsec--Rúbies10
2021-05-15 11:24Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès15
2021-05-08 08:15Secà de Bellmunt--Trinxeres de La Pleta 10
2021-05-15 12:15Estany d'Ivars--Area general9
2021-05-09 08:45Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Sector central20
2021-05-15 07:25RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general3
2021-05-16 09:00Secà de Bellmunt RN2000---Sector Castellserà-Preixens
2021-05-12 13:25Boumort RNC--Cingles de Pessonada-sector central4
2021-05-03 12:21Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Pilar d'Almenara20
2021-05-11 15:19Plans de Sió--Lo Massot6
2021-05-06 18:09Plans de Sió--Sta. Maria de Montmagastrell6
2021-05-07 10:00Buseu
2021-04-28 18:18Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça10
2021-05-15 17:18Plans de Sió--Conill11
2021-05-16 08:22Plans de Sió--Ossó de Sió-Les Pallargues11
2021-05-14 15:15Plans de Sió--Font de Queralt9
2021-04-25 08:14El Pla de Santa Maria -- Aiguamolls del Pla6
2021-05-12 14:48Valls del Sió-Llobregós RN2000--Mas del Sot5
2021-05-13 12:40Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)
2021-04-21 10:34Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)
2021-05-05 08:26Zona humida de Les Madrigueres2
2021-05-10 17:03Résidence Bordegrande3
2021-05-11 16:04Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-05-02 08:23Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix35
2021-05-05 19:49Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja de Ribes Roges2
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux2
2021-05-09 08:03Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Bagà-Poble1
2021-05-08 07:07Castelldefels--L'Olla del Rei1
2021-05-08 08:17Santa Coloma de Cervelló--Parc de Can Lluc6
2021-05-03 16:51Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-04-24 12:20Collserola PNat--Riera de Vallvidrera-La Rierada1
2021-05-10 17:52Parc de l'Estany de la Murtra2
2021-05-01 17:52Basses de Can Dimoni23
2021-05-16 07:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent1
2021-05-16 08:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general7
2021-05-13 10:05Terrassa--Torrebonica4
2021-05-16 08:10Platja de Viladecans2
2021-04-28 13:47Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres7
2021-05-09 17:11R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona3
2021-05-01 14:46Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala2
2021-05-16 11:44Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines6
2021-05-13 09:59Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Francès i Platja del Remolar
2021-05-08 08:40Sabadell--Parc Catalunya 2
2021-05-04 10:08Collserola PNat--La Torre Negra
2021-04-27 19:06Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet2
2021-05-15 17:08Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani3
2021-05-15 09:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)2
2021-05-09 09:55Delta del Llobregat PNat--Calaixos de depuració1
2021-05-14 12:44Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana8
2021-05-10 17:12Barcelona--Vall d'Hebron/Montbau25
2021-05-09 06:22Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2021-04-29 09:20Barcelona—Parc de la Creueta del Coll35
2021-04-16 16:41Barcelona--Jardins del Mirador del Migdia3
2021-04-27 14:05Barcelona--Nou Jardí Botànic1
2021-05-13 10:57Ripollet-- Parc dels Pinetons
2021-04-18 16:27Sentmenat--Pla de Coloma15
2021-05-08 07:00Torre Marimon4
2021-04-28 17:20Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum25
2021-04-23 12:21Cingles del Bertí--Sant Miquel del Fai2
2021-04-30 08:15Gallecs EIN--Area General2
2021-04-24 09:30Riu Besòs a Sant Fost de Campsentelles2
2021-04-21 11:06Riu Besòs--Desembocadura4
2021-05-08 15:12Cingles de Bertí--Montmany2
2021-05-08 16:14Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo20
2021-05-15 16:52Vilassar de Dalt--Can Boquet16
2021-05-08 13:30Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón17
2021-05-08 11:29Bestracà4
2021-05-09 11:55Es Cap Blanc10
2021-05-15 07:43Desembocadura de la Tordera3
2021-05-02 08:54Salt--Pla dels Socs5
2021-05-01 15:54Fornells de la Selva--El Veïnat Gros6
2021-05-01 19:10Caldes de Malavella--Veïnat de Dalt1
2021-04-24 10:45Puig de Cura / Randa3
2021-05-09 07:46Arxipèlag de Cabrera PN--Merendero5
2021-04-23 20:39Parc Nacional de l'Arxipèlag de Cabrera
2021-04-21 10:45Jornets / Son Bordils (Costitx)1
2021-05-08 07:30Col de l'Uliat et environs22
2021-05-05 10:00Vall de Ternelles
2021-05-13 17:00Fitou--le Plat16
2021-05-09 07:50Villefalse50
2021-05-15 08:21Gotmar - Síller1
2021-05-08 14:17RN de Chasse du Caroux-Espinouse11
2021-04-24 12:00Sa Marina Gran (passatges)3
2021-04-22 07:07Es Forcadet/Camí dels Polls, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca3
2021-05-03 18:42Can Cullerassa10
2021-04-26 09:42Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta
2021-04-27 09:20Les Salans (Leucate)5
2021-05-03 10:10Montagne d'Aret1
2021-05-15 11:06Chante Perdrix (La Palme)12
2021-05-08 10:00Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca8
2021-05-13 09:00Narbonne (ville)7
2021-05-12 11:20Salines de la Palme4
2021-05-15 18:18Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-05-08 11:35Abocador de Pedret20
2021-05-15 10:22Talaia d'Albercuix
2021-04-26 19:20Pla de Lanzell (Vilafranca)
2021-05-15 12:44Lagunage des Coussoules5
2021-04-19 08:00Garrigue Haute1
2021-05-05 16:04Les Capitelles8
2021-05-13 18:02Grau de la Franqui10
2021-04-24 12:32Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera
2021-05-10 09:10Rec d'as Bans14
2021-05-03 06:40Ile Sainte-Lucie12
2021-05-09 08:00Leucate--Dunes de Leucate-Plage35
2021-05-15 07:00France11, Port-la-Nouvelle, entité générale4
2021-05-08 10:20Roc de Conilhac
2021-05-08 12:34Tour Madeloc (Torre de Madeloc)
2021-05-15 07:17Plateau de Leucate35
2021-05-09 11:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet10
2021-04-26 14:00Ses Cases Velles de Formentor1
2021-05-06 07:06Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait dels Roncaires2
2021-05-02 08:45Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà2
2021-05-16 13:13Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà3
2021-04-30 09:45Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí de Mornau1
2021-05-08 16:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa2
2021-05-08 17:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora d'Empuriabrava6
2021-05-10 14:27Ile Saint-Martin7
2021-04-30 08:35Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Prats de la Rogera2
2021-05-14 18:13Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt9
2021-05-09 13:06Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts10
2021-05-08 13:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt21
2021-05-08 08:15Finca Son Real1
2021-04-25 13:06Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants3
2021-05-16 06:10Arrossars de Pals
2021-05-06 14:55RNN marine de Cerbère-Banyuls (RNN9)15
2021-05-15 14:24Cap de Creus PNat--Pla de Gates
2021-05-08 14:41Cap de Creus PNat--Pedres Negres2
2021-05-12 08:33Station d'épuration de Pissevaches (Fleury)2
2021-05-15 13:00Cap de Creus PNat--Àrea General
2021-05-12 16:42Vendres--Étang de Vendres3
2021-05-06 10:58Grand Maïre45
2021-05-03 15:47Lac de Rounel1
2021-05-02 09:12Lac de Cambelliés6
2021-05-11 09:47Puéchabon--Mas Basile1
2021-05-11 10:24Salins de Frontignan25
2021-05-11 07:30Plage des Aresquiés2
2021-05-11 09:30Etang de Vic3
2021-04-25 09:03Bois de Montmaur2
2021-05-08 18:00Parc du domaine de Méric15
2021-04-24 07:40Réserve du Méjean12
2021-05-08 19:45Cap de Cavalleria10
2021-05-11 09:05Le Grand Bastit
2021-04-19 12:40Petite Camargue--La Tour Carbonnière8
2021-05-15 08:22Camargue--Pont des Tourradons15
2021-05-04 10:00Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau
2021-05-13 07:16Camargue--Domaine du Méjanes2
2021-05-13 12:30Camargue--Mas d'Agon4
2021-05-13 08:30Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon
2021-05-06 17:17Camargue--Chassagne10
2021-05-13 09:19Camargue--Phare de la Gacholle2
2021-05-06 09:03Camargue--Enfores de la Vignolle
2021-05-08 08:50Camargue--Mas de Fiélouse2
2021-05-06 16:36Arles (ville)40
2021-05-07 15:00Camargue--Mas de la Capelière2
2021-05-05 19:30Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat
2021-05-08 09:09Camargue--Mon Canard2
2021-05-07 10:13Cabanon de Nandou10
2021-05-08 07:04RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau
2021-05-12 10:30Alpilles--La Caume4
2021-05-08 08:51Landes de Montagny1
2021-05-09 17:36Les Plaines (Aureille)4
2021-05-13 07:21Lac de la Forestière6
2021-05-12 11:05Lac de Mison-Upaix1
2021-05-12 12:07Durance--Lac de l'Escale2
2021-04-24 10:35Manon (Cusy)17
2021-05-10 16:10Champagne Genevoise--Réserve Naturelle de Laconnex9
2021-05-14 11:43Plan d'Eau d'Embrun10
2021-05-13 14:00Lac Saint-Point--Barrage Nord1
2021-05-11 14:40Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)
2021-05-08 20:00Fanel (general area)6
2021-05-08 17:45Aspach-le-Bas--Sebling2
2021-05-12 15:27Monte Bellenda - Ventimiglia10
2021-05-04 11:33Giardini Botanici "T. Hanbury" - Ventimiglia10
2021-05-15 10:53Tetti Lupo1
2021-05-14 11:00Marais de Poutafontana--Marais de Grône2
2021-05-13 14:01Marais de Poutafontana--Lac de la Breche1
2021-05-15 10:28Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)10
2021-05-12 09:06Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo25
2021-05-10 12:24Stagni di San Sebastiano4
2021-05-13 09:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina24
2021-05-13 07:53Südhang Brentjong-Rotafen--Brentjong1
2021-05-13 09:15Leukerfeld--Felsensteppe/Le Radet5
2021-05-13 16:36Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone20
2021-05-16 08:59Leukerfeld (general area)10
2021-05-13 13:00Lenzenberg bei Ihringen10
2021-05-09 15:26Oasi WWF I Valloni5
2021-05-07 08:19Camerana / Parco Sorgenti Belbo3
2021-05-09 17:50Capo Mele - Andora100
2021-05-15 19:04Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva1
2021-05-03 07:01Foce del Centa4
2021-05-02 07:58Palude di Roggia Fonna2
2021-05-14 09:13Erpolzheimer Bruch2
2021-05-16 10:22Sandgrube bei Lambsheim
2021-05-09 07:23Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-05-13 09:58Lampertheimer Altrhein (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-05-08 11:00Saalbachniederung6
2021-05-08 11:56Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola4
2021-05-04 13:05Bolle di Magadino--Nord20
2021-04-21 14:06Molentargius / Saline di Quartu Sant'Elena
2021-05-10 12:02Piano di Magadino (general area)70
2021-05-05 12:30Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo1
2021-05-15 11:20Parco della Vettabbia2
2021-05-13 16:42Parco Gino Cassinis6
2021-05-08 09:45Cascina Cantalupo1
2021-05-15 06:15Cava Centro Parco Segrate4
2021-05-08 17:10Etang de Biguglia--Écomusée du Fortin43
2021-05-15 10:18Etang de Biguglia--route d'observation6
2021-04-29 14:15Ichkeul NP
2021-04-21 14:30Ichkeul National Park
2021-05-05 13:46Cascina Rossa - Speziera - Carnesella2
2021-05-05 13:15Parco Naturale Regionale di Porto Venere12
2021-05-08 15:00Zaghouane NP
2021-05-05 16:04Bonifica di Vecchiano2
2021-05-07 16:40Lago di Massaciuccoli--Oasi LIPU13
2021-05-08 07:15Oasi di Bolgheri10
2021-05-14 13:25Dattenhauser Ried12
2021-05-01 07:00Cap Bon (general area)
2021-05-08 08:19Parco della Piana3
2021-05-14 08:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli2
2021-05-08 06:00Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine
2021-05-01 12:45Saline di Tarquinia2
2021-04-30 15:57Valli di Comacchio--Boscoforte9
2021-05-01 09:41Valli di Comacchio--Oasi Valle Furlana18
2021-04-30 12:29Pialassa della Baiona8
2021-05-10 07:30Via delle Valli Sud1
2021-04-30 17:36Parco della Caffarella23
2021-05-03 11:30Bacucco10
2021-05-08 11:45Sacca di Bottonera
2021-05-06 12:05Tevere-Farfa RN (Nazzano)3
2021-05-14 09:16Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)7
2021-05-08 07:30Linosa20
2021-05-08 08:50Lago di Fogliano9
2021-05-08 06:19Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno2
2021-05-10 08:59Kiesgrube Benndorf8
2021-05-13 07:30Ventotene (area generale)7
2021-04-30 11:47Secovlje Salina Nature Park - North1
2021-05-15 06:56Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South8
2021-05-04 15:58Dragonja valley4
2021-05-14 08:05Oasi dei Variconi1
2021-05-10 13:55Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne4
2021-05-15 05:52Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)9
2021-05-06 19:00Dwejra2
2021-04-21 17:45Is-Salina Nature Reserve20
2021-04-23 17:00Ħaġar Qim16
2021-05-02 10:00Wied Znuber2
2021-05-08 07:15Lake Cerknica
2021-05-08 07:25Ljubljansko barje, Ig4
2021-05-13 07:50Brenndorfer Bucht1
2021-05-15 18:20Confluence of Sava, Ljubljanica & Kamniška bistrica rivers with surrounding forrests & fields5
2021-05-02 07:00Fiume Ciane26
2021-05-05 07:20Riserva Naturale Orientata Fiume Ciane e Saline Di Siracusa4
2021-05-13 14:49Eko park Ninska laguna--Nin7
2021-05-11 09:26Foce del Bussento1
2021-05-03 08:00Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane6
2021-05-02 13:08Vrbina3
2021-05-16 06:50Retencija Blato--Zagreb12
2021-05-04 14:08Bundek Park7
2021-05-08 10:36Savski kamenji (River Sava)--Zagreb12
2021-05-09 19:21Savica lakes--Zagreb
2021-04-22 10:00Trstenik beach--Split7
2021-05-14 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe15
2021-05-12 16:00Tugare6
2021-05-11 11:50Donau-Oder-Kanal1
2021-05-01 05:06Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser2
2021-05-08 16:24Brno--Svratka u Riviery5
2021-05-08 14:49Batthyanyfeld5
2021-05-09 10:10NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt2
2021-05-15 06:00Bernhardsthaler Ebene
2021-05-15 05:43Devínske jazero20
2021-05-06 13:00Devínska Kobyla - Sandberg30
2021-05-08 14:50Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Waasen-Hanság2
2021-05-08 08:23Einserkanal5
2021-05-08 16:22Mutěnické rybníky
2021-05-10 07:20Budmerické rybníky6
2021-05-04 15:21Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín2
2021-05-01 05:54Lándor (rieka Nitra)2
2021-05-11 08:15Gravel Pit, Mocsa10
2021-05-16 14:26Svätý Peter - piesočné duny20
2021-05-09 05:00Asszony-tó5
2021-05-08 09:00Ferencmajori fish ponds3
2021-04-30 13:11Trávnica - vodná nádrž6
2021-05-16 14:00Asszony-tető--Alsóbikol210
2021-05-08 08:40Rétszilas fishponds14
2021-05-11 17:00Pilismaróti-öböl (Pilismarót Bay-River Danube)4
2021-05-11 07:30Farkas-hegy (Csiki-Mountains)--Budaörs1
2021-05-09 08:01Gellérthegy--Budapest6
2021-05-15 10:00Árasztás-Apaj
2021-05-09 15:28Apaji fishponds--Apaj6
2021-05-09 18:56Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi4
2021-05-16 13:38grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)25
2021-05-16 11:45Selyemréti Tanösvény--Ócsa2
2021-05-02 17:20Gornja Rijeka5
2021-05-11 17:12Hills of Fót and Mogyoród8
2021-05-02 14:00Merzse-swamp--Rákoskert-Budapest
2021-05-08 14:58Susek--Susečki ribnjak9
2021-05-11 07:42Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő4
2021-05-11 06:25Kuźnica2
2021-05-13 10:24Kuźnica--raptor count point1
2021-05-02 13:30Futog fish farm2
2021-05-04 14:32Fruška gora NP--Popovica2
2021-05-14 12:13Petrovaradin (town), Novi Sad2
2021-05-08 09:05Béter2
2021-05-05 06:48Mórahalom--Kölcsey Park2
2021-05-08 08:30Kapetanski Rit ribnjak, Subotica (private fish farm, ask for permission)8
2021-05-15 08:08Péteri-tó2
2021-05-09 06:15Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom
2021-05-03 15:30Horgoš, selo5
2021-05-08 10:45Glinara kod Čuruga100
2021-05-13 09:15Bojčinska šuma NR, ribnjak Živača, put Progar-Bečmen i deponija (general area)7
2021-05-08 11:59Jakovački Ključ (SRC), šuma kod Surčina3
2021-04-30 09:17Liplje, selo1
2021-05-08 10:50Vrbovski, zapadni forland od Široke do Lokvanićke bare10
2021-05-02 08:06Körtvélyesi Tisza Holt-ág8
2021-05-02 08:25Galovica kanal5
2021-05-15 09:00Pastures of Great Bustard Special Nature Reserve--Jaroš, Mokrin village (visits allowed only in a company of a park warden)12
2021-05-11 16:30Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav10
2021-04-29 09:07Potez Kovilovo - Beljarica11
2021-05-08 13:00Koča jezero10
2021-05-04 11:30Mužljanski rit--peskara Mužlja (kod Zrenjanina)11
2021-05-13Zemunski kej, severni deo naspram Lida, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-05-07 14:50Andre Nikolića 4, 6 and 8, park between buildings1
2021-05-08 13:38Belo jezero, Lukino Selo6
2021-05-14 16:15Tamiški nasip--u visini Sefkerina25
2021-05-13 10:00Guberevačke šume (šuma i selo Babe)--Sopot5
2021-05-08 10:29Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget3
2021-05-06 17:52Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)25
2021-05-09 16:10Reva--zapadni forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-05-12 09:30Glinara u Višnjici300
2021-05-08 11:57Ponjavica Nature Park--heronry in Omoljica15
2021-05-13 09:10Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)13
2021-04-25 06:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Valti6
2021-05-13 09:00Dendrochori (Kastoria)9
2021-05-09 09:35Deliblatska pescara--Mramorak45
2021-04-23 14:00Kastoria2
2021-05-04 11:45Deliblatska Peščara NR--Zagajička brda50
2021-05-14 06:50grasslands of Nagymajor--Tiszacsege-Hortobágy NP5
2021-05-02 15:00Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány2
2021-05-04 16:20Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Tourlida4
2021-04-27 08:00Nea Avorani4
2021-04-30 09:09Živote Stojadinovića St., Kruševac4
2021-05-10 06:38Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2021-05-14 07:10NE of Florina7
2021-05-01 08:20Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša150
2021-05-15 19:00Mali Pesak - Vračev Gaj, predeo izuzetnih odlika "Karaš-Nera" NR10
2021-04-18 05:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Evinos River Mouth8
2021-05-08 06:30Katunske bare, Drenovac, Paraćin12
2021-05-14 07:30Pentakorfo4
2021-04-25 08:00Filiatrino Stream10
2021-05-15 13:40Kusić, village15
2021-05-04 17:45Gialova Lagoon40
2021-05-09 09:18Lake Petron1
2021-05-09 12:00Tokaji Kopasz-hegy20
2021-05-08 14:18Jezera blizu J. Morave kod Lalinca10
2021-05-08 12:30Selo Bubanj4
2021-05-15 13:51Mokrzec Lake (Jezioro w Mokrzcu)2
2021-05-15 09:27Tócóvölgy area--Debrecen4
2021-05-14 17:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske4
2021-05-15 12:32Debreceni Nagyerdő Természetvédelmi Terület (Big Forest Reserve)--DEBRECEN4
2021-05-13 08:00Garden area, Kertség--Debrecen2
2021-04-26 09:30Edessa
2021-05-10 17:50Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza5
2021-05-13 15:59Lake Bodzás--Debrecen (No longer extant)4
2021-05-13 19:24Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake3
2021-05-12 09:32Opátske piesky50
2021-04-23 12:35Sperchios Floodplain25
2021-05-13 11:53Senianske rybníky (general area)3
2021-05-09 18:01Sperchios Delta8
2021-05-12 08:14Kitros Saltpans7
2021-04-28 09:00Nea Kios--Marshes
2021-05-03 11:30Axios National Park--Axios Delta
2021-05-03 10:50Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary
2021-05-03 06:30Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon
2021-05-08 08:18Pchelina Reservoir
2021-04-28 16:30Tsairia marsh--Peraia10
2021-04-25 11:15Corinth Canal23
2021-05-08 09:50Stoykovtsi Reservoir2
2021-05-09 14:19Dragoman Marsh1
2021-05-06 11:56Kopaida Plain60
2021-04-29 07:00Epidavros50
2021-05-08 12:55Blagoevgrad Fishponds7
2021-05-05 18:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia West
2021-04-22 11:00Agioi Theodoroi12
2021-05-05 14:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Agios Vasileios lake bank40
2021-04-28 08:40Maleas peninsula
2021-04-25 13:00Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-05-08 19:50Bistritsa Reservoir10
2021-05-08 20:00Bezden Reservoir5
2021-05-08 06:58Kresna Gorge
2021-05-15 09:16Villa Fauna Area1
2021-05-03 09:51Studena Reservoir2
2021-05-15 07:18Varsolt Lake5
2021-05-01 12:00Kozhuh Hill and Rupite Area
2021-05-13 09:14Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)1
2021-05-08 09:01Mramor Reservoir1
2021-05-16 17:03Agios Mamas Marsh9
2021-05-11 07:00Antikythira Bird Observatory
2021-05-08 10:09Dobroslavtsi Hills2
2021-05-14 09:30Motopista11
2021-05-07 17:05Sveta Troitsa Park3
2021-05-08 11:04North Park15
2021-05-09 12:31Borisova Gradina Park3
2021-05-13 09:28Vartopo Park2
2021-05-13 09:00Drujba Area11
2021-05-15 10:25Negovan Ponds
2021-04-23 13:00Iskar Park15
2021-05-14 11:00Kazichene Lake15
2021-05-16 10:14Chelopechene Fishponds1
2021-05-08 09:00Chelopechene Lake10
2021-05-16 17:27Kremikovtsi Pit10
2021-05-15 09:20Kremikovtsi Monastery and Meadows10
2021-05-03 16:30Botunets Lake4
2021-05-10 16:30Ravno Pole Reservoir10
2021-05-08 11:50Iskar Reservoir--Southwest5
2021-05-08 14:00Radotina (village)10
2021-05-16 11:04Tykocin Gravel Pits3
2021-04-20 17:00Lykavitos Hill
2021-05-08 18:30Oropos Lagoon1
2021-05-01 11:30Olimpiako chorio25
2021-05-08 17:09Verinsko Reservoir1
2021-05-14 08:23Mt Hymettus--Kareas_Ilioupoli18
2021-05-14 18:02Kozloduy--Botev Park
2021-05-06 09:00Chernyovo (village)1
2021-05-08 12:20Mt Penteli6
2021-05-12 08:45Markopoulo Fields3
2021-05-15 11:14Spata fields6
2021-05-01 10:38Vraona Tower, Erasinos Springs
2021-04-30 06:30Vravrona Wetland2
2021-04-29 07:15Sounio Special Protection Area
2021-05-06 06:16Schinias National Park1
2021-05-06 10:52Schinias NP--Agia Triada4
2021-05-03 16:00Ravnishte (village)10
2021-05-08 14:00Batak Reservoir4
2021-05-08 10:50Ostrov Canal1
2021-05-08 16:30Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area6
2021-05-02 07:00Peshtera (village)4
2021-05-09 11:00Glavinitsa (village)25
2021-05-16 08:30Bessaparski Hills--West
2021-05-14 10:02Mt Ochi3
2021-05-08 16:00Vacha river--Krichim - Kurtovo Konare4
2021-05-15 08:11Pyasachnik Reservoir2
2021-05-10 17:00Maritsa River--West of 86 Road
2021-05-06 17:30Maritsa River--East of 86 Road100
2021-05-09 17:20Kaloyanovo Reservoir
2021-05-08 07:30Trud Fishponds8
2021-05-11 06:45Kotza Orman Riverine Forest100
2021-05-09 10:20Raisko Praskalo Waterfall Area1
2021-04-30 13:00Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani5
2021-05-13 06:40Lake Vistonis50
2021-05-01 08:13Kompsatos Valley7
2021-04-25 09:00Persina Island4
2021-05-12 16:18Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)45
2021-05-08 10:11Lissos River Estuary16
2021-05-12 18:15Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)3
2021-05-09 15:30Gluhar (village)9
2021-05-15 08:45Amitis estuary (Naxos)3
2021-05-15 10:25Faneromeni Dam & sourrounding area (Naxos)4
2021-05-08 09:32Kalantos marsh (Naxos)1
2021-05-13 19:20Mt Ismaros16
2021-05-05 09:49Potochnica Area20
2021-05-08 17:52Zlato Pole Protected Area12
2021-05-06 08:11Draganovo Old River Beds20
2021-04-30 13:15Faneromeni (fields, river and beach), Sigri, Lesvos25
2021-05-12 12:53Kechros2
2021-05-11 12:30Madzharovo Crater Area2
2021-04-30 11:30Ipsilou Monastery (Lesvos)10
2021-05-11 10:11Ivaylovgrad Reservoir4
2021-05-04 09:00Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon1
2021-05-08 15:55Loutros6
2021-04-29 08:00Enez - Lagünler
2021-05-11 14:22Evros Delta National Park
2021-04-23 08:0135SMD272
2021-04-25 11:43Kumkale Deltası5
2021-05-09 14:59Dadia Forest National Park--Woodland2
2021-05-16 08:47Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos14
2021-05-01 10:35Dadia Forest National Park--Feeding Station Observatory1
2021-05-02 15:54Suvla Tuz Gölü2
2021-04-30 07:10Parcul Natural Vacaresti8
2021-05-01 07:00Levka (village)10
2021-05-10 09:39Şahintepe15
2021-04-30 10:00Radovets (village)4
2021-05-12 14:35Umurbey Deltası3
2021-05-12 13:20Çardak Lagünü15
2021-04-22 11:08Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 03: Altınova Madra çayı
2021-05-08 16:26Antimovo Reservoir2
2021-05-16 08:13Kavak Deltası12
2021-05-06 08:00Balaban tepesi150
2021-04-29 10:00Homa Dalyanı, Gediz Delta IBA5
2021-04-30 09:39Chernitsa (village)5
2021-05-02 10:55Chernitsa Reservoir5
2021-04-20 13:33Eski Orhanlı Köyü30
2021-05-11 09:27Marash Pond8
2021-05-08 15:38Shumen Reservoir2
2021-05-06 07:00ÖKA Menderes Deltası - Batı25
2021-05-11 08:00Bornova merkez, 153 sokak15
2021-05-16 08:00Mandrensko Lake--General Area
2021-05-06 08:36Farmlands--NW of Burgas6
2021-04-29 08:21Burgas Lake--East8
2021-05-06 16:05Malul de argilă12
2021-05-08 08:00Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest10
2021-05-08 12:45Uzungeren Lake12
2021-05-14 09:10Poda Nature Reserve5
2021-05-12 07:55Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest
2021-05-03 07:37Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast15
2021-05-15 07:34Atanasovosko Lake--General Area
2021-05-10 07:36Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point
2021-05-14 08:54Chengene Skele Bay
2021-05-16 07:49Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes
2021-05-14 08:07Aheloy River2
2021-05-04 08:30Povelyanovo Marshlands
2021-05-08 08:00Yatata Reserve4
2021-04-30 08:45Emine Cape5
2021-05-10 10:15Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)
2021-05-05 09:16Sinemorets (village)14
2021-05-08 19:03Lacul Beleu12
2021-05-08 12:55Gökova Körfezi38
2021-05-06 17:30ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan10
2021-05-01 11:24Macin Mountains2
2021-05-09 06:00Kaliakra Cape20
2021-04-29 08:20Eskikaraağaç Köyü-Karacabey-Bursa2
2021-04-24 10:16Gura Dobrogei9
2021-05-06 07:30Yaylata Archeological Reserve
2021-05-07 17:00Kamen Bryag Area5
2021-05-08 07:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area30
2021-05-08 15:30Shabla Lakе Protected Area20
2021-05-10 12:11Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake1
2021-05-05 10:00İstanbul - Arnavutköy - Tayakadın Köyü100
2021-05-09 06:09Akçalar Mesire alanı40
2021-05-08 14:11Techirghiol Lake
2021-05-15 15:15istanbul üniversitesi avcılar kampüsü5
2021-05-08 15:45Babadağ Çatak mevkii Aydın15
2021-05-08 08:00Soyak Olympiakent6
2021-05-09 14:43Taraclia lake--Svetlîi village7
2021-05-08 12:15Demirli Yolu Babadağ3
2021-05-08 08:20Sarayköy Kokarhamam Bataklığı30
2021-05-11 09:00Babadağ RES Alanı10
2021-05-04 07:25Yaşam Sitesi8
2021-05-08 11:30Ahıllı Yolu Babadağ10
2021-05-08 14:12Besalma9
2021-05-15 15:00Ağaçlı Gölet8
2021-05-08 10:30Sarayköy Gerali Babadağ Yolu10
2021-05-07 15:30Ufuk Tepe ve Göleti Çevresi21
2021-05-08 14:30Buldan Yenicekent Büyük Menderes45
2021-05-02 14:15Pangaltı15
2021-05-11 09:55Delmece Yaylası/Yalova105
2021-05-13 17:30İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü5
2021-05-08 07:20Salihağa Gölcüğü10
2021-05-16 09:29Validebağ Korusu18
2021-05-08 10:0035SPB8950
2021-05-08 17:30Çürüksu Havzası Yeniköy altı30
2021-05-16 13:35Rumelifeneri Köyü12
2021-05-12 09:35İdealtepe 50.Yıl Korusu10
2021-04-23 08:00Korucuk Çürüksu Trakor Kuş Gözlem Bahçesi5
2021-05-05 05:52Razeni Dam1
2021-05-15 12:00ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü
2021-05-08 11:54çayırlar
2021-04-20 07:30Patara Karadere Plajı10
2021-05-08 18:26Incinta Carasuhat1
2021-05-10 10:00Kocaeli-Gebze-Osman Yılmaz Mah.20
2021-05-08 10:00Hersek Lagünü
2021-05-16 09:00Kocaeli-Gebze-Ballıkayalar TP2
2021-05-08 10:45Gölhisar (Yamadı) Gölü
2021-04-29 07:00Çakırca Köyü1
2021-05-08 05:45Salda Gölü
2021-05-12 09:00Ahatli Haci Veliler Sokak
2021-05-08 16:50Akgöl (Çorakgöl)
2021-05-08 17:30Alanköy
2021-05-09 10:21Elmalı15
2021-05-08 19:00Yarışlı Gölü
2021-05-12 09:30Kocaeli-Başiskele-Kunguldağı11
2021-05-08 08:15Burdur-Karataş gölü
2021-05-08 07:00Kemer Göleti
2021-05-08 05:30Doğa Sitesi Bahçesi
2021-05-08 06:00TCDD Burdur Gar
2021-05-12 07:00Sazova Parkı, Eskişehir18
2021-05-07 13:01Нижньодністровський НПП--Надлиманські ставки (Lower Dniester NP--Nadlymans'ke ponds)8
2021-05-08 17:00Boğaçay - Antalya8
2021-05-08 18:31Jimpoles16
2021-05-08 08:00Yirmilik, Düden
2021-05-04 13:30Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)1
2021-05-01 10:23Perge Antik Kenti
2021-05-10 08:15Голосіївський НПП--Конча-Заспа (Holosiivskyi NP--Koncha-Zaspa)3
2021-04-29 14:00Boğazkent
2021-04-29 10:30Denizkent
2021-04-17 09:00Denizkent Mokamp
2021-05-10 10:10Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)2
2021-05-08 08:00Тилігульський лиман--пониззя--Одеська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Odessа Oblast)
2021-04-29 10:26Manavgat Nehir Ağzı
2021-04-30 14:45The Egyptian Museum (المتحف المصري)1
2021-05-07 06:46River Nile Kayaking near Marakeb (مراكب مارينا)35
2021-04-26 06:42Beyşehir kuş gözlem kulesi15
2021-05-01 07:00Antalya: Alanya: Alanya Kalesi20
2021-05-16 14:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları
2021-04-29 11:30Akamas Peninsula NP (Εθνικό Πάρκο Χερσονήσου Ακάμα)10
2021-04-30 15:00Baths of Aphrodite (Λουτρά της Αφροδίτης)11
2021-05-09 10:11Meram Bağları10
2021-04-29Armou (Άρμου) Hills30
2021-04-30 18:15Şerefligökgöz2
2021-05-16 15:30Sincan Adliyesi1
2021-05-14 13:00Ova Çayı Cimşit10
2021-05-14 07:26Atakent Sitesi, İncek34
2021-05-08 16:30Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı2
2021-05-13 17:01ODTÜ--Yalıncak Ormanı3
2021-05-11 07:53ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü
2021-05-10 03:30ODTÜ--Eymir Gölü20
2021-05-08 10:00Episkopi1
2021-04-21 08:10Akrotiri Salt Lake (Limassol Salt Lake)2
2021-04-23 08:00Luxor--West Bank
2021-05-05 16:18River Nile Luxor to Sofitel Karnak1
2021-04-17 16:20IBA Eregli Ovasi--Akgöl
2021-05-08 08:00Akhna (Άχνας) Dam5
2021-04-21 07:00IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area10
2021-05-08 09:30Kula köyü10
2021-05-12 09:00El Gouna1
2021-05-02 08:00Ambarcı mevki
2021-05-06 07:27Wadi Habesor bridge גשר נחל הבשור10
2021-04-17 14:24Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים14
2021-04-21 06:20Be'eri NR שמורת בארי20
2021-04-30 07:01Eshkol National Park גן לאומי אשכול50
2021-04-29 09:57Be'erotayim grove חורשת בארותיים5
2021-04-29 06:31Wadi Be'erotayim plateau פיתחת נחל בארותיים35
2021-05-08 16:44Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור5
2021-04-30 09:48Ashkelon NP גן לאומי אשקלון50
2021-04-25 07:00Kaburgediği20
2021-04-26 08:50Ras Mohammed NP6
2021-04-22 15:40Hatzerim SW hills גבעות חצרים דרום מערב25
2021-05-06 06:05Sorek Stream estuary שפך נחל שורק8
2021-05-06 09:00Hatzor Reservoir==מאגר חצור2
2021-04-23 06:30Beersheva Reservoir מט"ש באר שבע7
2021-05-14 17:50Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון4
2021-04-23 06:30Tuti Island
2021-04-30 19:08Sde-Dov Airport--east sands גבעות ממזרח לשדה דב20
2021-05-09 08:00Tel Barukh coastal sand dunes רכס תל ברוך3
2021-04-20 12:00Dudaim rubbish dump אס"פ דודאים10
2021-05-11 10:10Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב20
2021-05-15 06:01Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר15
2021-04-20 08:00Apollonia National Park גן לאומי אפולוניה30
2021-04-21 09:59Neot Hovav נאות חובב25
2021-04-21 05:59Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב10
2021-04-22 07:15Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף10
2021-04-20 07:08Arsuf Gliders Airstrip ארסוף מנחת טיסנים3
2021-04-24 06:46Ga'ash beach חוף געש5
2021-04-20 06:14Gaash Fields שדות געש20
2021-05-01 07:30Nakhala Quarry מחצבת נחלה40
2021-04-17 07:59Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף5
2021-04-22 06:56Ariel Sharon Park פארק אריאל שרון5
2021-04-26 08:00Golda park פארק גולדה30
2021-05-16 06:16Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג15
2021-05-15 09:00Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם9
2021-04-23 11:13Gal'on fields שדות גלאון10
2021-05-09 05:45Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה20
2021-05-16 05:43Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון6
2021-05-16 08:35Midreshet Ben-Gurion מדרשת בן גוריון6
2021-05-08 08:35Kibbutz Sde Boker קיבוץ שדה בוקר8
2021-05-07 10:20Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל3
2021-05-12 10:15Goral Hills גבעות גורל4
2021-05-12 07:30Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע2
2021-05-12 05:00Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל
2021-04-27 15:34Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון4
2021-05-08 06:55Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)1
2021-05-08 06:50Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי5
2021-04-30 06:14Nahsholim beach חוף נחשולים30
2021-05-07 09:52Hod Hasharon Ecological Park פארק אקולוגי הוד השרון21
2021-04-27 09:08Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות20
2021-04-20 08:39Na'an Reservoir מאגר נען6
2021-05-01 06:00Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר20
2021-05-15 18:10Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה5
2021-05-12 10:01Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן30
2021-05-13Omer (general עומר (כללי10
2021-05-13 18:31Binyamina Quarry (not active) מחצבת בנימינה הנטושה1
2021-04-29 17:07Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר20
2021-04-30 07:28Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות9
2021-05-01 07:09Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון2
2021-05-07 10:42Stella Maris סטלה מאריס16
2021-05-01 08:15Beit Guvrin-Maresha National Park==גן לאומי בית גוברין-מרשה40
2021-04-25 14:53Yarkon NP--Tel Afek==גן לאומי תל אפק7
2021-05-02 11:02Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל6
2021-04-17 07:23Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י4
2021-05-09 06:45Sansana Reservoir סכר סנסנה5
2021-05-13 11:00Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל10
2021-05-08 06:45Mirsham Hills גבעות מרשם80
2021-05-01 11:28Carmel NP (general כללי) גן לאומי הר הכרמל20
2021-05-06 15:58Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה4
2021-05-11 10:40Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם4
2021-04-23 08:46Carmel Hai Bar Reserve שמורת חי בר כרמל20
2021-05-16 16:52Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף5
2021-05-14 06:59Neve Nof orchard מטע נוה נוף8
2021-05-07 16:23Oranit==אורנית18
2021-05-08 18:30Meitar מיתר40
2021-05-14 07:09ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti4
2021-04-30 10:00Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות15
2021-05-07 08:47Elkana אלקנה10
2021-05-09 17:32גבעת הברושים6
2021-04-21 17:51Hameishar south-west (military zone, beware) המישר דרום מערב6
2021-05-07 06:30Nahal Yitla נחל יתלה50
2021-05-12 07:19Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן5
2021-05-07 08:30Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ15
2021-05-01 07:29Eilat Mountains--Upper Mountain Hawkwatch site תצפית דורסים הר יהורם10
2021-05-14 07:13Oranim Academic College == מכללת אורנים50
2021-04-23 11:38Eilat Mountains--Helipad Wadi הרי אילת--מחנה יותם6
2021-05-03 17:35Eilat--Eilat Field School (Field Study Center) ביס"ש אילת50
2021-05-04 16:40Eilat--Canada Park פארק קנדה אילת25
2021-05-10 08:36Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית25
2021-05-05 17:15Eilat--Central Park פארק ה- Imax5
2021-04-24 11:06Nimra Valley ביקעת נימרה16
2021-05-03 17:52Eilat--southern salt ponds בריכות המלח הדרומיות אילת12
2021-05-16 05:30International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת4
2021-05-07 07:05Eilat--Sewage Canal Dike אילת --תעלת הביוב הדרומית2
2021-04-23 17:06Eilat Canal - by north beach תעלת הביוב אילת מצפון לחוף הצפוני15
2021-05-05 18:20Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת5
2021-05-10 05:58Susiya==סוסיא2
2021-05-04 18:30Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 192
2021-05-06 06:57Arava Valley--Kibbutz Elifaz קיבוץ אליפז 10
2021-05-08 08:12Neot Smadar fields שדות נאות סמדר2
2021-05-14 13:00Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2021-05-01 09:42עין לבן Ein Lavan10
2021-05-11 16:00Ağçaşar Barajı/YAHYALI15
2021-05-13 15:50Arava Valley--Kibbutz Samar קיבוץ סמר10
2021-04-28 08:00Samar 'Jungle'--ג'ונגל סמר6
2021-05-14 08:37Neot Smadar Sewage Ponds ביוב נאות סמדר3
2021-04-28 10:30Arava Valley--Hai Bar Nature Reserve שמורת חי בר יטבתה30
2021-05-08 09:40Arava Valley--Elifaz Sewage Ponds ביוב אליפז1
2021-05-01 16:36Nebi Samuel NP גן לאומי נבי סמואל3
2021-04-30 06:30Environmental Education Center טליתא קומי13
2021-05-10 12:00Arava Valley--Samar Sewage Ponds ביוב סמר5
2021-04-27 17:03The Tisch Family Zoo גן החיות התנכי17
2021-05-14 07:07Arava Valley--Kibbutz Samar and Eliphaz Plantations מטעי תמרים סמר8
2021-04-30 06:00Arava Valley--Kibbutz Ketura קיבוץ קטורה6
2021-05-05 18:10Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים3
2021-05-02 06:00Mitzpe Naftoah==מצפה נפתוח6
2021-04-30 07:00Givat Ram Campus HUJI האוניברסיטה העברית קמפוס גבעת רם20
2021-05-08 11:25Arava Valley--Ketura sewage ponds ביוב קטורה3
2021-05-06 11:05Yotvata--general area יטבתה אזור כללי20
2021-05-10 13:00Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה1
2021-05-09 06:00Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל4
2021-05-11 08:24Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים30
2021-05-12 17:15Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה50
2021-04-29 18:00Yotvata--All fields and open areas (non-Sewage) יטבתה שדות2
2021-05-10 05:52Yotvata--northern circular field יטבתה שדה מעגלי צפוני3
2021-05-10 07:40Yotvata-Northern Fields יטבתה שדות וקומפוסט צפונית לשדה מעגלי צפוני3
2021-05-07 18:39Eilat--Kibbutz Lotan קיבוץ לוטן2
2021-05-04 09:25Arava Valley--Kibbutz Lotan organic gardens2
2021-05-04 08:43Mt. Scopus Botanical Gardens5
2021-04-30 07:20Arava Valley--KM 94 (Southern Wadi Hemda) (Restricted Access Firing Zone) נחל חמדה - שטח אש פעיל6
2021-04-28 06:00Small Makhtesh מכתש קטן50
2021-05-04 11:40Sapir park פארק ספיר3
2021-05-10 08:00Mt. Kabir הר כביר40
2021-04-29 18:05Kfar Hanokdim כפר הנוקדים17
2021-05-08 07:01Nekarot dam סכר נקרות4
2021-04-27 08:16Arava Valley--Hatzeva Field School Sewage Ponds ביוב ביס"ש חצבה1
2021-05-06 05:45Sheizaf Nature Reserve שמורת שיזף20
2021-05-15 07:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים10
2021-05-03 12:10Wadi Qelt נחל פרת35
2021-05-08 08:33Mount Gilboa - הר גלבוע7
2021-05-12 08:30Ein Mabu'a עין מבוע4
2021-04-28 08:30Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף2
2021-04-28 13:40Dalton Plataeu רמת דלתון15
2021-04-26 07:39Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים35
2021-05-03 06:46Metsoke Dragot מצוקי דרגות60
2021-05-04 06:47Mount Arbel גן לאומי ארבל1
2021-05-06 07:40Lower Wadi Ammud נחל עמוד תחתון 10
2021-05-15 07:37Beirut--Sabtieh, Middle East University25
2021-05-14 09:05Wadi Malha NR1
2021-04-22 12:49Ein Feshkha, nature reserve שמורת עינות צוקים7
2021-05-15 10:16Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק26
2021-04-24 06:10Wadi Yissachar נחל יששכר4
2021-05-12 08:39Manara Cliffs צוק מנרה3
2021-05-02 08:21Sde Eliyahu Reservoir מאגר שדה אליהו5
2021-05-14 12:04Tirat Zvi fields שדות טירת צבי30
2021-04-23 14:58Bar'am fishponds מדגה ברעם15
2021-05-08 07:00Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי60
2021-05-16 07:32Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה30
2021-05-16 05:36Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים50
2021-05-14 10:42Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע35
2021-05-14 17:35Tel Saharon NR שמורת תל סהרון4
2021-05-15 11:17Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי30
2021-05-01 11:00Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון6
2021-04-24 07:48Hamadiya Fishponds בריכות חמדיה30
2021-05-08 18:30Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר5
2021-04-25 07:48Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים6
2021-05-15 08:37Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין5
2021-04-25 16:15Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים3
2021-05-07 15:44Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן4
2021-05-16 08:28Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין30
2021-05-12 08:36Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה13
2021-05-14 08:25Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה150
2021-05-10 07:35Mar Chaaya6
2021-05-10 12:05Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי50
2021-04-24 06:35Agamon Hula--Northern fields אגמון החולה--קו מתח צפוני300
2021-04-20 09:30Agamon Hula ringing station תחנת הטיבוע אגמון החולה20
2021-04-30 13:43Ma'agan Beach חוף מעגן2
2021-05-12 08:40Horeshat Tal Campground and marshes חורשת טל1
2021-05-06 18:30Dan 'Mansura' fishponds בריכות דגים דן 'מנסורה'10
2021-04-26 06:30Susita סוסיתא25
2021-04-30 14:02Damascus Highway--raptor migration viewpoint17
2021-05-08 06:11Mt. Keta NR שמורת הר קטע1
2021-05-07 07:39Slope above Majdal Shams סביבת מג'דל שמס3
2021-04-24 11:00Ammiq Wetland (restricted access--contact Skaff Estate)5
2021-05-08 09:17Lower Hermon==הר החרמון עיקול הטנק50
2021-05-08 08:18Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא1
2021-05-16 11:28Mt. Hermon--drinking pools and lower cable station רכבל תחתון ובריכות השלגה10
2021-04-17 08:49Mt. Hermon--Upper Cable Station רכבל עליון3
2021-04-30 12:14Golan Heights--Bental Reservoir מאגר בנטל40
2021-05-08 11:22Bul'an valley עמק בולען (restricted access / שטח בטחוני אין כניסה ללא תיאום)5
2021-05-11 11:00Mt. Bantal הר בנטל5
2021-05-01 12:06Revaya reservoir מאגר רוויה30
2021-05-11 07:00Mt. Hermonit Reserve שמורת הר חרמונית10
2021-05-07 06:42Valley of Tears עמק הבכא11
2021-05-01 07:16Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל10
2021-04-21 17:04Çevlik
2021-05-02 05:42Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1
2021-05-08 09:30Kuşkayası Köyü2
2021-05-08 05:15Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan
2021-04-30 06:59Jerash--Sayl highway crossing2
2021-05-12 16:30Subaşı1
2021-05-02 06:28Dekuk Deresi4
2021-05-14 11:16Amik Baraj Gölü3
2021-05-13 15:16Коса Чушка (Chushka Spit)
2021-04-27 15:40Afşin Kuzey20
2021-04-19 14:30Gisakura Guest House
2021-05-15 07:17Панасій яр (Panasiy Yar)20
2021-04-27 09:00Azraq Wetland Reserve15
2021-05-01 13:41Sarıkayalar3
2021-04-25 13:54Sof Dağı Genel Alan10
2021-05-03 15:19IBA Yesilce--Isikli3
2021-04-27 08:20Adıyaman: Gölbaşı: İnekli Gölü20
2021-05-09 16:14Печенізьке водосховище--Артемівська затока (Pecheniz'ke Reservoir--Artemivka Bay)1
2021-04-27 07:40Azaplı Gölü, Adıyaman10
2021-05-16 06:53Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti2
2021-05-12 17:41Hancağız Barajı10
2021-05-12 10:06Приазовский заказник (Pryazovsky zakaznik)
2021-04-26 08:00Birecik Fırat nehri batı göletler20
2021-04-26 16:30Birecik Zeytin Bahçeleri
2021-05-12 16:00Karkamış Barajı Gürçay50
2021-05-13 14:30Ростов-на-Дону--Александровка (Rostov-on-Don--Aleksandrovka)1
2021-05-03 08:27Ростов-на-Дону--Кирпичный (Rostov-on-Don--Kirpichniy)10
2021-05-01 08:00Хутор Махин (Makhin Settlement)1
2021-05-08 10:00Rize sahili50
2021-05-07 11:53Matangwe Banding Area-1
2021-05-07 09:08Naya Hill1
2021-05-08 07:28South Nandi Forest IBA6
2021-05-03 07:30Maltakva River mouth2
2021-05-06 10:59Angama Lodge (Ol Kurruk)
2021-05-08 06:18Maasai Mara NR--Mara Triangle
2021-04-21 06:27Lower Zambezi NP1
2021-05-08 15:29Soysambu Conservency3
2021-05-08 12:04Маныч--Мелиоративный пруд (Manych--Reclamation pond)10
2021-04-29 10:54IBA Kuyucuk Gölü8
2021-05-08 10:13tekealtı dağı
2021-05-14 05:00Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu70
2021-04-18 16:00Aras16
2021-05-13 08:07Tabatskuri Lake
2021-04-22 18:35IBA Erçek Gölü--Karagündüz1
2021-04-20 09:33Mt. Kenya NP--Castle Forest and Lodge35
2021-04-17 09:00Magongo Hills8
2021-05-10 08:30Mt Aragats (Արագած) Summit Road
2021-05-02 07:32Arusha NP1
2021-05-08 07:24Lake Duluti1
2021-05-01 15:30Armash (Արմաշ) Fish Ponds5
2021-05-10 06:30Lake Lisi and Green Zone25
2021-05-15 08:30Kumisi Reservoir10
2021-05-01 07:05Tbilisi Reservoir
2021-04-24 00:00Ponichala Reserve15
2021-05-08 16:30Jandari Lake9
2021-05-08 15:00St. David Lavra, David Gareji Monasteri6
2021-05-06 16:21Zarivar Lake Marsh--Southeast Area زریوار‎ دریاچه باتلاق
2021-05-07 14:52Abraq Al-Habari1
2021-04-17 09:07Tiwi Beach--Kongo River Estuary
2021-05-08 09:47Lake Chem Chem1
2021-04-17 11:45Mansoor Hotel3
2021-05-07 05:30Al Ha'ir (الحائر)2
2021-04-22 13:34Al Jahra Farms1
2021-05-14 06:00Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)1
2021-04-26 15:38Jahra East Outfall ( al Jodailyat)1
2021-05-08 09:30Ras Al-Salmiya6
2021-04-16 17:05Abu halifa block 2 , jogging way500
2021-04-18 10:43Fintas Park1
2021-04-20 12:20Zour Sewer Plant Reeds4
2021-04-20 12:58Khiran Resort11
2021-04-23 07:23Nuwaiseeb
2021-05-07 11:04Shirvan NP--General Area5
2021-05-08 09:43Besh Barmag bottleneck
2021-05-08 17:29Besh Barmag mountain
2021-05-02 06:13Елань (Elan)3
2021-05-13 11:00Absheron Park--General Area17
2021-04-30 07:11Salhiya Intermittent Wetlands2
2021-04-30 09:39Salhiya Wetlands--West Fields9
2021-04-23 05:09Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)25
2021-05-13 08:40Tehran--National Botanical Garden3
2021-05-08 06:30Qanbarabad--General Area7
2021-05-08 08:08Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب1
2021-05-10 07:08Band-e Ali Khan Marsh بندعليخان باتلاق16
2021-04-30 16:00Irakhiya Farm3
2021-05-08 07:35Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond3
2021-05-15 09:29Atyrau--Ural River1
2021-04-23 05:35Al Bidda Park5
2021-04-30 05:15Al Wakra beach2
2021-05-13 14:10Sila'a WTP1
2021-05-13 06:20Sila'a--general area4
2021-04-30 09:10Sila'a--The Seep5
2021-05-05 06:40Bamou National Park5
2021-04-29 10:51Jebel Dhanna--marsh2
2021-04-21 09:00Berga Sokur Reserve (restricted access)13
2021-04-28 06:19Jebel Dhanna--hotels2
2021-05-06 08:10Ruwais Housing Complex6
2021-04-29 17:10Ruwais overflow ponds1
2021-05-02 07:04Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)
2021-05-14 05:50Miankaleh Wildlife Sanctuary--IBA IR023--Gorgan Gulf--(via Galugah)150
2021-04-23 17:15Mirfa--eastern shoreline1
2021-04-22 06:47Lulu Island12
2021-04-26 06:35Abu Dhabi Golf and Equestrian Club2
2021-05-03 06:50Mushrif Palace Gardens1
2021-04-28 17:10Abu Dhabi--Royal Stables5
2021-04-24 16:30Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)12
2021-05-08 09:25Ajban Farms1
2021-05-04 08:30Khar Turan NP--General Area50
2021-04-30 06:24Al Maha Forest--Pivot Fields (no access)5
2021-04-26 14:19Bab al-Shams desert lake1
2021-04-23 13:06Al Mamzar Park1
2021-04-24 09:30Al-Zora Nursery1
2021-04-26 06:50Siah al-Miyah (no access)3
2021-04-19 08:59Al Ain--Al Wadima compound1
2021-04-23 17:00Ain al-Fayda3
2021-05-09 06:00Private estate near Green Mubazzarah1
2021-04-23 07:09Ain al-Waal6
2021-05-04 15:10Jebel Hafit2
2021-05-06 08:03Wadi Tarabat3
2021-04-30 16:18Aki's rest stop and wadi30
2021-04-30 11:22Loch Dibba2
2021-04-30 12:04Dibba Cement Farms--gravel plain2
2021-05-11 08:18Wamm Farms1
2021-05-02 05:38Bithna Fort17
2021-04-29 10:30Wadi Wurayah NP--general area17
2021-04-16 17:14Wadi Wurayah NP--HQ to carpark13
2021-05-02 13:03Wadi Wurayah NP--headquarter17
2021-04-26 18:05Wadi Helou--Kristian's spot16
2021-04-25 17:47Khor Fakkan canal6
2021-04-27 06:30Khor Kalba Mangrove Centre6
2021-05-09 08:25Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب3
2021-04-24 09:38Kyzylkum rest stop
2021-05-01 09:59Спартак суу сактагычы (Spartak Reservoir)2
2021-04-28 06:00Mannar Island--Palmyrah House2