The European bee-eater (Merops apiaster) is a near passerine bird in the bee-eater family Meropidae. The genus name Merops is Ancient Greek for "bee-eater", and apiaster is Latin, also meaning "bee-eater", from apis, "bee". It breeds in southern Europe and in parts of north Africa and western Asia. It is strongly migratory, wintering in tropical Africa. This species occurs as a spring overshoot north of its range, with occasional breeding in northwest Europe.
European Bee-eater
Date Location Count
2020-05-19 09:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2020-05-11 10:00Ribeira de Caparide1
2020-05-10 18:20Costa da Caparica--área norte2
2020-05-17 11:12PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Convento e Miradouro dos Capuchos4
2020-05-21 16:00PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2020-05-09 18:30PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--área geral1
2020-05-15 09:21Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte1
2020-05-19 08:30terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena2
2020-05-12 15:30Mata Nacional da Machada1
2020-05-02 09:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros7
2020-05-13 19:23Campos agrícolas da Quinta-do-Anjo1
2020-05-16 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas3
2020-05-08 17:00Ribeira das Enguias2
2020-05-17 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades2
2020-04-26 07:30Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)3
2020-05-18 13:42RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas2
2020-05-15 09:30PN Arrábida--Parque de Merendas de São Paulo1
2020-05-14 07:30Manique do Intendente7
2020-05-05 16:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha4
2020-04-27 08:58RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia1
2020-05-16 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro
2020-05-17 08:54RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2020-05-15 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado4
2020-05-23 17:30Aldeia Bugaga12
2020-04-25 12:00Pegões Velhos2
2020-05-17 10:37Cercal do Alentejo1
2020-05-15 17:30Ponta da Piedade8
2020-05-17 06:30RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma10
2020-05-03 18:45Rio Mira--Odemira3
2020-05-05 17:48Salinas de Odiaxere2
2020-05-16 15:34Ria de Alvor--área geral2
2020-05-21 06:00Quinta d'A Rocha3
2020-05-23 16:09Ria de Alvor--Abicada2
2020-05-16Ponta de João d'Arens6
2020-05-17 09:25Bom Retiro1
2020-04-30 08:33São Simão8
2020-05-06Alvalade3
2020-05-16 13:00Torre Vã1
2020-04-25 17:45Monte dos Arneiros8
2020-05-17 17:00Rio Sorraia--Santa Justa/Escusa4
2020-04-25 16:30Pedrogão2
2020-04-25 13:45Lagoa dos Salgados2
2020-05-17 17:26Casal do Montalvo10
2020-05-04 16:25Panóias1
2020-05-22 18:13Açude do vale de Gato1
2020-05-09 11:48Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2020-05-08 17:30Messejana15
2020-05-22 15:58Torrão3
2020-05-23 08:23Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro2
2020-05-09 10:38Montado de Água Travessa7
2020-05-12 16:24Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso2
2020-04-28 13:16Paderne5
2020-05-11 15:00EBIO Ribeira de Quarteira3
2020-05-23 10:06ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével5
2020-05-16 10:33ZPE Castro Verde--Almeirim3
2020-05-15 10:30ZPE Piçarras5
2020-05-20 14:04Sabugueiro5
2020-05-14 14:00Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura2
2020-05-18 11:41Albufeira de Odivelas2
2020-05-23 12:20ZPE Castro Verde--Carregueiro3
2020-05-17 11:10ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora2
2020-05-24 09:00Rocha da Pena2
2020-05-22 14:23Tramagueira1
2020-05-22 17:10Cabeção3
2020-05-24 19:17Ribeiro da Concavada3
2020-05-11 10:00Monte Ribeiro4
2020-05-24 08:00ZPE Castro Verde--área geral
2020-05-21 14:30Lagoa dos Patos
2020-04-25 10:09Albufeira do Marnel3
2020-05-16 09:33ZPE Castro Verde--Monte da Achada2
2020-05-16 12:10Lagoa da Nave3
2020-05-17 15:57Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro35
2020-05-24 18:54Herdade da Mitra--Pinhal3
2020-05-22 17:59Ribeira de Seda--Monte da Ordem6
2020-05-13 18:00Tojal4
2020-05-24 10:04Vale Gonçalinho1
2020-05-24 19:20Ribeira de Maria Delgada6
2020-05-01 19:14Açude de Vale Travessos5
2020-05-07 14:25Ribeira de Cobres3
2020-05-24 10:43ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas1
2020-04-25 16:06ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados2
2020-05-19 09:29IBA Arraiolos--Vale do Paio1
2020-05-13 09:54Fonte Benémola1
2020-05-17 15:51Albufeira de Pisão2
2020-04-25 13:02ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira1
2020-05-01 08:00PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)1
2020-05-18 16:16Trigaches2
2020-05-24 09:40ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas6
2020-05-13 08:30Correia2
2020-05-24 12:00Açude da Apariça1
2020-05-04 07:55ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão2
2020-05-08 10:12PN Ria Formosa--salinas do Ramalhete1
2020-04-25 16:25ZPE Castro Verde--Viseus2
2020-05-17 14:57Albufeira de Cinco Reis2
2020-05-24 15:26São Marcos da Atabueira3
2020-05-23 14:08Juncais2
2020-05-21 06:30Doca de Faro
2020-05-19 06:36Centro urbano de Évora3
2020-05-19 12:07Bardeiras1
2020-05-24 16:49São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»2
2020-05-07 15:00Marinha da Garganta1
2020-05-10 16:28Areal Gordo1
2020-05-24 13:48Nossa Senhora de Aracelis2
2020-04-27 17:45ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro8
2020-04-30 09:14EBIO Ribeira de Alportel1
2020-05-12 17:00Albufeira do Torres4
2020-05-10 18:15Corte Pequena1
2020-05-24 11:37ZPE Castro Verde--Penilhos8
2020-04-30 13:10Albufeira do Pessegueiro3
2020-05-09 10:50Ribeira de Tera--ponte de Broa4
2020-05-09 08:26ZPE Castro Verde--João Serra4
2020-05-12 15:30IBA Planície de Évora--São Jordão5
2020-04-28 19:45Azenhas do Ervedal1
2020-05-12 13:16Herdade dos Almeidas5
2020-05-10 18:50Navarro
2020-05-22 16:14Álvares5
2020-05-21 06:32Cachopo3
2020-05-23 08:55PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2020-05-18 08:00Porto Carvalhoso2
2020-05-16 15:40Ribeira da Foupana--Barrada1
2020-05-09 19:30Venda do Duque1
2020-05-22 14:48PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva3
2020-05-16 06:00Albufeira de Monte Campo9
2020-05-24 13:04Água Santa da Morena1
2020-05-19 09:55Monte de São Pedro3
2020-05-24 14:56Abrunheiras1
2020-05-23 18:25PN Vale do Guadiana--São Barão2
2020-04-30 19:14Albufeira de Monte Novo--paredão2
2020-05-17 16:21Pego das Portas--Arneiro2
2020-05-17 12:00MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão3
2020-04-26 16:15Ribeira do Vascão--Giões
2020-05-16 11:00Gáfete
2020-05-17 09:43Rio Degebe--ponte do Albardão2
2020-05-17 14:03MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--rio Tejo--ponte da N182
2020-05-19 15:00IBA Alter do Chão3
2020-05-14 11:45PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola
2020-05-19 11:26Rio Guadiana--ponte de Serpa1
2020-05-10 20:35Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues5
2020-05-24 13:40PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola
2020-05-17 10:04Vale do Peso1
2020-05-12 18:40PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais2
2020-05-09 06:00Fojo2
2020-05-09 18:00PN Vale do Guadiana--Brava2
2020-05-16 08:51Alter Pedroso3
2020-05-09 07:52Lagoas de Arcozelo6
2020-05-16 13:00Alpalhão
2020-05-15 18:15Vinhó1
2020-05-09 10:57Arcozelo2
2020-04-28 10:51Adagoi6
2020-05-09 13:40Salinas do Forte do Rato3
2020-05-16 09:15Perais6
2020-05-16 15:30Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2020-05-20 19:44Ribeira do Almargem5
2020-05-20 09:55Albufeira da Vigia5
2020-05-08 16:00Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2020-05-10 14:01Albufeira do Pinhão5
2020-05-22 09:17Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1221
2020-05-07 10:00CERVAS/Parque Ecológico de Gouveia2
2020-05-14 18:00Pisão6
2020-05-04 07:53Herdade do Esporão3
2020-05-02 14:24PN Serra da Estrela--Malhão-Santinha1
2020-05-16 10:20Açude de Monte Fidalgo10
2020-05-16 13:50PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2020-05-15 17:10PN Vale do Guadiana--Moreanes1
2020-05-20 17:30Póvoa e Meadas6
2020-05-23 11:50Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)2
2020-05-17 11:10PN Vale do Guadiana--Pomarão3
2020-05-02 12:40PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ponte2
2020-05-21 11:20Ribeira do Álamo--charcas4
2020-05-17 14:35PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos2
2020-04-30 15:50ZPE Reguengos de Monsaraz--São Marcos do Campo-Campinho4
2020-05-02 15:20Albufeira de Santa Águeda5
2020-05-09 19:05Altura1
2020-05-16 19:15PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha1
2020-05-16 17:50PN Serra de São Mamede--ribeira de São João1
2020-05-11 16:30Escola Superior Agrária de Castelo Branco7
2020-05-01 14:05Mata da Barrada2
2020-05-03 09:55Muxagata2
2020-05-14 12:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Monte do Galhardo2
2020-05-20 18:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco8
2020-05-02 07:25RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)2
2020-05-14 12:00Fuinhas3
2020-05-22 08:10RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco2
2020-04-25 11:18RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira1
2020-05-03 10:12RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2020-05-02 17:15Monte do Pombal10
2020-05-15 15:03Vale da Rabaça4
2020-05-16 07:55Lagoas do Tâmega2
2020-05-16 17:58PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão1
2020-05-02 14:22Ribeira de Lucefecit--Rosário
2020-05-15 13:52Mourão3
2020-04-25 14:54Rio Ardila--Santo Amador7
2020-04-28 08:31Ciladas2
2020-05-05 09:12Várzea Redonda1
2020-05-17 09:44Vinhas da Beira Grande1
2020-04-28 10:18Juromenha9
2020-04-26 11:14ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Amareleja4
2020-05-17 06:11Quinta dos Carris4
2020-05-22 18:28Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal15
2020-05-18 11:50Campina de Idanha--área geral25
2020-05-10 14:26Perímetro Florestal da Amareleja1
2020-05-20 13:29ZPE São Vicente6
2020-05-05 05:30La Codosera--Pueblo
2020-05-10 14:00PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares
2020-05-18 07:59IBA Albufeira do Caia--área geral1
2020-05-10 17:15PN Tejo Internacional--foz da ribeira da Fonte Santa20
2020-05-03 09:29Serra da Moreirinha11
2020-05-10 09:30PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal
2020-05-14 09:38Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral2
2020-05-18 13:20Albufeira da Toulica5
2020-05-15 11:29Membrío--Embalse de Membrío5
2020-05-17 10:42Castelo de Noudar10
2020-05-17 19:04Badajoz--Llanos de los Frailes3
2020-05-21 06:25Nossa Senhora da Azenha2
2020-05-21 07:40Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana5
2020-05-24 16:30Penha Garcia5
2020-05-11 19:24Badajoz--Charca de las Merinillas5
2020-05-18 09:41Río Salor--Puente de Membrío15
2020-05-20 07:37Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)9
2020-05-06 09:40Alcántara--La Cantera5
2020-05-23 06:36Monfortinho6
2020-05-19 19:02Albufeira do Azibo1
2020-05-23 12:02Trevejo--Castillo y Pueblo3
2020-05-06 07:24Río Salor--Puente CC-62 (Aliseda)6
2020-05-24 12:02Talavera la Real--Isla del Guadiana8
2020-05-21 15:20Embalse de Morantes4
2020-05-20 11:10Rivera de Araya-Cordel de la luz12
2020-05-17 20:29Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas10
2020-05-20 10:07Arroyo de la Luz--Cordel7
2020-05-19 11:05Doñana PNat--Ribetehilos7
2020-05-01 13:50Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras22
2020-05-15 13:52Montijo--Pueblo3
2020-05-18 13:10Embalse de Valuengo--Cola10
2020-05-09 08:40Río Alcazaba--Camino Ancho4
2020-05-01 13:28Río Guadiana--Lobón y Barbaño4
2020-05-19 12:30Garrovillas--Embalse de Garrovillas1
2020-04-29 11:06Río Alcazaba--Las Cuestas6
2020-05-01 12:45Río Quebrada--Badén5
2020-05-01 12:32Mérida--Junta Ríos Quebrada y Guadianilla25
2020-05-09 08:10La Palma del Condado--Campiña2
2020-05-22 09:49Bollullos del Condado--Montañina6
2020-05-01 11:09Malpartida de Cáceres--La Raposera5
2020-05-13 07:50Embalse de Los Canchales--General4
2020-05-18 08:20Embalse de Villalba de los Barros8
2020-05-23 20:40Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara5
2020-05-18 10:00Guijo de Coria--Llanos50
2020-05-18 09:45Guijo de Coria--Charca del Embarcadero6
2020-05-14 18:47Uva3
2020-05-19 20:23Los Arenales--Laguna norte5
2020-04-29 17:10Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío8
2020-05-18 09:30Guijo de Coria--Charca del Pueblo2
2020-05-15 13:57Los Arenales--Laguna sur2
2020-05-13 19:15Los Arenales--Arroyo6
2020-05-05 10:50Esparragalejo--Charca Grande4
2020-05-21 18:20Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)7
2020-05-01 08:06Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén10
2020-05-04 20:28Almendralejo--Alberca Vieja2
2020-04-30 11:00Río Ayuela--Estacion de Aldea del Cano2
2020-05-19 08:58Santiago del Campo--Riberos Almonte4
2020-05-04 18:43Llanos de Cáceres--Cordel del Casar10
2020-05-17 12:32Cañaveral--Pinar de Navas Altas2
2020-05-15 11:30Cáceres--Charca del Trasquilón4
2020-05-11 12:20Cañaveral--Dehesa de Cabezón
2020-05-09 09:40Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas2
2020-05-09 09:15Mérida--Puente romano1
2020-05-09 16:15Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros6
2020-05-03 08:08Mérida--Isla del Guadiana5
2020-05-11 13:48Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado2
2020-05-17 08:25Cáceres--Camino de la Depuradora3
2020-05-24 20:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo2
2020-05-09 09:03Río Guadiana--Fábrica de la Luz1
2020-05-14 20:51Mérida--Gravera La Tijera2
2020-05-19 16:30PN Douro Internacional--Duas Igrejas4
2020-05-15 12:17Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya2
2020-05-21 18:14Quinta do Cordeiro1
2020-05-09 10:58Percurso Genísio-Malhadas4
2020-05-16 16:09Río Almonte--Puente Santiago del Campo3
2020-05-24 19:34Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo13
2020-05-18 20:54Embalse de Alange--Cola del Valdemedel2
2020-05-24 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos7
2020-05-22 21:09Embalse de Valdesalor4
2020-05-19 12:07Mirandilla--Dehesa del Rincón3
2020-05-19 10:51Mirandilla--Llanos al sur1
2020-05-18 08:46Talaván--Dehesa Boyal3
2020-05-17 19:00Don Álvaro—Pueblo6
2020-05-19 14:56Alange--Puente viejo del Matachel2
2020-05-06 12:49Mérida--La Becerra5
2020-04-30 15:50Los Santos de Maimona--Embalse del Moral4
2020-05-16 12:03Mirabel--Ecoparque (VRSU)4
2020-05-16 09:26Valverde de Mérida--La Charca1
2020-05-12 20:20Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas30
2020-05-16 13:52Plasencia--Charca La Torrecilla2
2020-05-18 07:05Monroy--Pinos de Galea2
2020-05-19 11:10Dunas de San Antón
2020-05-15 12:05Cornalvo PN--El Borbollón4
2020-05-16 11:54Llanos de Cáceres--Valhondo y Sande8
2020-05-03 11:56PN Douro Internacional--Paradela7
2020-05-23 07:15Dehesa de Abajo
2020-05-16 14:10Plasencia--Charca El Judío4
2020-05-24 10:32Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna Pozo de las Mozas2
2020-05-16 09:12Río Tajo--Puente de Serradilla4
2020-05-24 10:53Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña1
2020-05-20 09:20Embalse de los Molinos8
2020-05-12 19:09Dehesa de Puñana1
2020-05-20 10:27Plasencia--Puente de Hierro2
2020-05-09 08:08Plasencia--Casco histórico2
2020-05-24 08:38Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera2
2020-05-21 20:12Plasencia--Coto de los Monges5
2020-05-15 18:52Oliva de Plasencia--Pueblo4
2020-05-21 07:41Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco2
2020-05-10 20:47Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo4
2020-05-02 21:03Corredor Verde del Río Pudio3
2020-05-17 18:10Hornachos--Pueblo2
2020-05-03 09:44Plasencia--Paseo fluvial4
2020-05-16 20:15Sª Hornachos--Valle de los Moros2
2020-05-23 07:50Sª Hornachos--Valle de los Cristianos2
2020-05-02 20:55Palomares Del Río--Arroyo Ugena8
2020-05-11 16:20Hornachos--Dehesas de Trasierra2
2020-05-22 08:01Sª Hornachos--Arroyo Pilones2
2020-04-27 12:10Coria del Rio--Colina de Caura1
2020-05-24 07:23Arroyo Porzuna4
2020-05-10 09:55Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo2
2020-05-23 08:13Embalse de Jarilla2
2020-05-23 08:15Brazo del Este--Área General4
2020-05-09 16:30Torrejón el Rubio--Pueblo2
2020-05-24 08:09Embalse de Valdelinares3
2020-05-16 12:50Coria del Río--Río Guadaira (SE-686)2
2020-05-12 11:00Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)
2020-05-09 08:30Playa Mangueta3
2020-05-21 11:24Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)2
2020-05-08 08:22Parque de los Principes
2020-05-24 08:53Embalse del Robledo8
2020-05-21 07:59Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva6
2020-05-17 10:48Laguna de Los Tollos
2020-05-18 09:30Torrejón el Rubio--Charca Vega del Rosal2
2020-05-02 08:43Parque del Alamillo2
2020-05-20 14:03Catedral1
2020-05-05 10:17Cabezabellosa--Roble Romanejo2
2020-05-18 12:46La Cumbre--Palacio de Magasquilla7
2020-05-06 09:09Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal2
2020-05-18 10:30Río Almonte--Puente de Torrejón (EX-208)6
2020-05-16 11:18Cerro de las Cigüeñas2
2020-05-18 10:08Azud de Canchalejas5
2020-05-18 11:24Llanos de Trujillo ZEPA--Ibahernando4
2020-05-19 10:10Casas del Castañar--Pueblo2
2020-05-24 10:00Los Palacios y Villafranca--Laguna La Mejorada
2020-05-02 20:15Trujillo--Espolón, cementerio y extramuros7
2020-05-19 08:17Campiña de Medina Sidonia3
2020-05-20 21:29Pantano de los melonares4
2020-04-27 11:50Trujillo--Pueblo2
2020-05-24 09:00El Pantano
2020-05-24 08:07La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata1
2020-05-17 17:24Toril--Arroyo Porquerizo4
2020-05-23 08:34Pago de San Clemente3
2020-05-18 09:25Campiña de Benalup7
2020-05-17 18:06Toril--Arroyo Puente Mocho2
2020-05-03 07:56Navalmoral de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores5
2020-05-15 10:18Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real4
2020-05-24 07:06Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas
2020-05-18 20:57Majadas--Embalse de la Gallinera15
2020-04-26 18:11Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas de Castro-cola2
2020-05-11 11:38Embalse de Alcollarín--General2
2020-05-17 08:10Embalse de Guadalcacín--Presa2
2020-04-30 17:16Jaraíz de la Vera--Pueblo3
2020-05-21 21:17La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup1
2020-05-17 19:54Charco Salado15
2020-04-27 12:32Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto y Tortabrevas4
2020-05-19 19:19La Janda--Área General9
2020-04-27 12:26Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de los Invernaderos4
2020-05-17 11:31Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos2
2020-05-22 14:16Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2020-05-22 13:17Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón11
2020-05-08 19:00El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de la Plata15
2020-05-10 10:44Tahivilla--Parcelas2
2020-05-24 07:18Zamora--Río Duero2
2020-05-15 09:41Río Tiétar--Puente de Jaraíz6
2020-05-05 09:02Zamora--Río Duero-Tres Árboles-Las Pallas2
2020-05-23 07:18Salamanca--Los Montalvos4
2020-05-16 19:43La Janda--La Haba
2020-05-21 19:20Aldeatejada--Montalvo Primero5
2020-05-22 13:03Embalse de Arrocampo--Calle Nueva3
2020-05-22 07:01Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 23
2020-05-17 21:07Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea4
2020-05-10 17:15Jarandilla de la Vera--Pueblo3
2020-05-08 21:18Salamanca--Río Tormes2
2020-05-02 09:03Facinas--Pueblo1
2020-05-06 20:35Salamanca--Parque y jardines de Salesas5
2020-05-03 17:25Salamanca--Plaza de toros "La Glorieta"
2020-05-03 08:17Salamanca--Colegio San Agustín5
2020-05-02 08:13Salamanca--Parque de la Chinchibarra4
2020-05-02 20:13Salamanca--Parque de Würzburg y campos aledaños7
2020-05-04 13:00Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores16
2020-05-23 18:15Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes5
2020-05-23 08:31Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela20
2020-05-23 09:14Arapiles--Los Arapiles10
2020-05-13 10:15Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas7
2020-05-20 07:22Carbajosa de La Sagrada--Pelagarcía4
2020-05-19 16:48Navalmoral de la Mata--Charcas La Bañadera5
2020-05-01 12:08Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Prado del Valle30
2020-05-23 10:52Calvarrasa de Arriba--Teso de la Peña1
2020-05-16 09:45Río Zújar--Molino El Capellán4
2020-04-26 17:11Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-lavajos9
2020-04-30 11:33Tarifa--Pueblo1
2020-05-18 13:36El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro1
2020-05-20 19:40Cabañas del Castillo--Dehesa1
2020-05-16 09:30Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2020-05-09 20:03Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito3
2020-05-14 19:20Moheda Alta--Balsa2
2020-05-14 18:23Moheda Alta--Arrozales1
2020-05-09 09:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2020-05-20 06:50León--La Candamia/Las Lomas10
2020-05-07 12:55Machacón--Graveras de Francos
2020-05-16 10:46Los Barrios--Zona Norte16
2020-05-17 11:01Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2020-04-29 19:40Desembocadura del Río Pícaro31
2020-05-06 16:07Toro--Timulos-azud3
2020-04-28 10:04North Front Cemetery10
2020-05-05 11:15Azud de Riolobos18
2020-05-20 19:34Junta de Los Rios -- Casares
2020-04-26 09:40Ceuta ciudad—Jardines de la Argentina7
2020-05-04 18:57Sierra Crestellina3
2020-05-23 16:20Puerto de Chía5
2020-05-22 07:44San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Pueblo2
2020-05-17 07:00Ronda--Pueblo
2020-05-19 20:28Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla6
2020-05-13 10:00La Moraña--Madrigal de las Altas Torres6
2020-05-23 07:54Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla4
2020-04-25 09:53Tordesillas--El Molinillo
2020-04-30 10:00Sierra de Estepa
2020-05-24 08:53Sendero Sierra Morena (GR48). Cerro Muriano-El Vacar2
2020-05-10 09:49Dehesas de Guadanuño3
2020-05-09 18:56Embalse del Guadanuño2
2020-05-24 07:57Simancas2
2020-05-15 09:02Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia2
2020-05-03 18:51Fuentes de Nava--Pueblo8
2020-05-08 20:14Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)9
2020-05-03 15:16Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)6
2020-05-22 07:10Valladolid--Parquesol4
2020-05-16 08:49Vereda de Granada--El Judío3
2020-05-02 07:34Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)3
2020-05-08 06:50Valladolid--Río Pisuerga y Parque de las Moreras16
2020-05-04 12:30Ávila--Ciudad1
2020-05-18 07:20Valladolid--Ribera de Castilla3
2020-05-23 19:59Embalse de las Cogotas2
2020-05-17 21:13Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2020-05-21 07:26Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos2
2020-05-10 20:15Ávila--El Gansino2
2020-05-18 16:41El Herradón de Pinares--Puerto de las Pilas1
2020-05-02 10:00Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena
2020-05-22 20:15Antequera--Pinar del Hacho
2020-05-16 07:14Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla5
2020-05-20 08:18Palencia--Sector Camino de los Hoyos3
2020-05-19 07:07Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valderrobledo y El Peral)8
2020-05-09 16:41Palencia--Parque de la Carcavilla1
2020-05-19 09:27Palencia--Canal de Castilla (tramo hacia Villamuriel)3
2020-05-09 16:47Palencia--Camino de la Miranda (Zona urbana)5
2020-05-10 14:05Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area1
2020-05-11 06:55Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno5
2020-05-24 07:22Palencia-Acequia de Palencia (hacia Villalobón)
2020-05-10 07:14Palencia--Sector arr.º de Villalobón-Cementerio-A651
2020-05-17 07:13Palencia--entre San Luis y el Páramo de Magaz5
2020-05-07 07:01Palencia--entre la A65 y el Páramo de Magaz6
2020-05-05 18:00Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA2
2020-05-22 08:15Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General
2020-05-03 07:00Cabañeros PN--Chozo y casa de Anchurones
2020-04-27 16:13Navas del rey7
2020-05-16 13:55Presa de Marmolejo2
2020-05-21 08:17Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)4
2020-05-10 09:45Segovia--Área General1
2020-05-16 15:32Andújar--La Ropera6
2020-05-17 08:04Segovia--Parque Del Cementerio15
2020-05-24 09:15Río Pirón--Peñarubia de Pirón
2020-05-20 20:08Navalcarnero - Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)4
2020-05-18 07:55Embalse de Valmayor2
2020-05-19 09:16Tablas de Alarcos4
2020-05-07 17:41Collado Mediano-Dehesa de La Jara8
2020-05-08 20:14Navalcarnero-noroeste6
2020-05-21 20:53Río Guadiana--Abajo de Alarcos7
2020-05-12 08:03Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado5
2020-05-06 20:26Navalcarnero - Paraje de Manzolo y alrededores4
2020-05-13 11:00Ciudad Real--Sierra de Alarcos2
2020-05-13 17:46Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores2
2020-05-21 10:47Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete1
2020-05-23 09:00Torreiglesias--Río Viejo3
2020-05-03 07:40Navalcarnero - Alto de Socarra y alrededores8
2020-05-17 08:08El Pinar, Moralzarzal
2020-05-05 20:15Navalcarnero-cultivos del sureste y alrededores2
2020-05-15 07:53Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M40415
2020-05-22 20:37Parque Regional Curso Medio Río Guadarrama2
2020-05-22 07:04ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Suroeste
2020-05-22 10:57Tamarón-Iglesias--Páramos y alrededores15
2020-05-18 08:55Yudego--Área General2
2020-05-22 09:43ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Area general
2020-05-15 08:43Torrelodones-Embalse Peñascales
2020-05-12 08:00Villaviciosa de Odón-Parque forestal10
2020-05-17 08:45Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste1
2020-05-22 19:51Isar-Hornillos--Área general6
2020-05-10 17:15Las Rozas-La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo3
2020-05-23 07:49Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva4
2020-05-18 12:03Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores5
2020-05-13 20:26Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio4
2020-05-15 16:39Arroyo Valchico-Madrid3
2020-05-18 07:30Bosquesur, Fuenlabrada-Leganes2
2020-05-22 19:55Parque de las Cruces, Madrid2
2020-05-06 07:00Puerto de Canencia3
2020-05-02 07:40Manzanares-Pte Franceses-Pte La Reina, Madrid4
2020-05-17 20:23Villalonquéjar2
2020-05-15 07:45Campos entre Monte de El Pardo y M-40 Montecarmelo, Madrid
2020-05-10 20:20Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid5
2020-05-03 07:00Getafe-Balsa Aº Culebro5
2020-05-14 08:32Burgos--El Parral5
2020-05-17 10:38Dehesa Navalafuente4
2020-04-27 18:22Alcobendas-Parque Andalucía9
2020-05-17 08:35Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel3
2020-05-23 08:57Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general2
2020-05-07 17:00Sureste PNat--campos entorno al AºCulebro10
2020-05-03 08:21Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid3
2020-05-16 08:00Perales del rio--río Manzanares2
2020-05-09 15:40Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid2
2020-05-07 12:00Olmosalbos6
2020-05-21 11:45Revillarruz-Humienta--Área general6
2020-05-18 09:25Cojóbar--Área General2
2020-05-23 06:59Mar de Ontígola7
2020-05-23 07:53Vicálvaro-Lagunas de Ambroz3
2020-05-23 08:27Cerro Almodóvar, Madrid2
2020-05-24 12:52Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles
2020-04-26 12:27Granada—Parque Tico Medina2
2020-05-13 20:18Parque Forestal de Vicálvaro, Madrid1
2020-05-23 08:46Vía Pecuaria Aranjuez-Titulcia5
2020-05-21 19:30Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul
2020-05-24 11:20Modúbares--Área general2
2020-05-14 08:30Granada--Alhambra
2020-05-23 12:19Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez6
2020-05-17 20:05Barranco de Corvales
2020-04-28 18:15Aranjuez-Sotomayor12
2020-05-16 08:30Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas15
2020-05-24 10:01Cerro del Telégrafo, Rivas-Vaciamadrid1
2020-05-10 09:36Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio2
2020-05-24 07:50Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo6
2020-05-18 19:30Río Genil—Pinos Genil
2020-05-13 17:55Valdeolmos-Alalpardo ZEPA2
2020-05-23 20:15Puerto De El Cardoso14
2020-05-08 16:00Alcarrias de Chinchón10
2020-05-03 15:37Lagunas de Atapuerca7
2020-05-16 13:00Órgiva--La Cenicera1
2020-05-19 09:00Miño de San esteban4
2020-05-20 10:39Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos3
2020-05-06 08:52Laguna del Camino de Villafranca9
2020-04-27 11:20Laguna del Pozo de la Cambronera2
2020-05-19 09:10Sierra Norte de Guadalajara PNat--Área general5
2020-05-18 07:01Laguna de la Veguilla5
2020-04-30 18:32Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca
2020-05-23 20:53Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano1
2020-05-09 18:05Chiloeches--Pueblo2
2020-05-20 08:00Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras2
2020-05-03 09:30Guadalajara--Parque de la Muñeca1
2020-05-22 08:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de la Coladilla2
2020-05-20 10:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de la Colgada3
2020-05-17 09:25Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat5
2020-05-21 07:40Calatañazor8
2020-05-16 11:35Humedal de Matamala de Almazán4
2020-05-07 11:00Laguna de Conquezuela y Ermita de Santa Cruz4
2020-05-08 06:45Soria, Finca Los Royales2
2020-05-23 06:55Chavaler_dehesa8
2020-05-17 07:35La Grajera5
2020-05-14 06:50Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo28
2020-05-03 12:01Soria, Jardines San Martín de Finojosa2
2020-05-24 07:30Logroño--La Rad de Santa Cruz2
2020-05-15 09:44Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón4
2020-05-24 07:05Soria, márgenes del Duero
2020-05-24 19:20Río Andarax--Desembocadura1
2020-05-02 07:45Fuentecantos, Graveras.11
2020-05-04 20:26Arrasate--Legargain2
2020-05-15 08:30Parque del Ebro22
2020-05-11 10:35Cabanillas4
2020-05-05 10:45Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente2
2020-05-12 10:35Arancón2
2020-05-20 13:37Mosaicos agrícolas Jábaga/Chillarón1
2020-05-06 10:20Monteagudo de las Vicarías4
2020-05-17 16:25Campiña Zarautz-Getaria2
2020-05-21 12:15Humedal del Molino Blanco, Noviercas1
2020-05-02 09:15Laguna Seca, Noviercas4
2020-05-05 21:04FUENTES DEL MARQUÉS, CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ.
2020-05-20 12:54Azagra--La Barca, río Ebro7
2020-05-07 07:56Laguna del canal4
2020-05-18 08:26Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín6
2020-04-25 11:51Oiartzun2
2020-05-16 07:49Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2020-05-03 11:59Balsa de Agua Salada RN4
2020-05-07 07:22Sierra del Perdón4
2020-05-18 11:31Balsa de Cardete2
2020-05-09 17:52Berriozar--Artiberri17
2020-05-23 20:00Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2020-05-21 08:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena3
2020-05-21 08:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, pasarelas2
2020-05-11 09:15Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN8
2020-05-19 07:37Soto de los Tetones EN5
2020-05-09 07:25Pamplona--soto de Lezkairu4
2020-05-21 17:35Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón3
2020-05-16Pamplona--Mendillorri7
2020-05-15 11:19Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio3
2020-05-21 18:35Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC
2020-05-18 06:43Sierra de Alaitz2
2020-05-03 17:25Arre--Larzabal4
2020-05-22 19:45Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2020-04-30 14:30Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares3
2020-05-20 08:50Pitillas--barrancos Picarana y Mostracas50
2020-05-23 17:30Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2020-05-03 16:30Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2020-05-24 18:54Saladares del Guadalentin ENP3
2020-05-04 19:37Caminreal--Ojos de la Rifa2
2020-05-10 07:58Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca7
2020-05-15 09:42Laguna del Cañizar--Sector Norte2
2020-05-13 15:15Embalse de La Loteta2
2020-05-13 18:43Calamocha--Embalse de Lechago13
2020-05-17 17:14Laguna del Cañizar50
2020-05-17 08:35Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2020-05-24 19:45Río Segura--Contraparada2
2020-05-12 19:24Cabezos del Calvario
2020-05-06 12:35San Blas (Teruel)--Estrechos del Guadalaviar8
2020-05-05 20:15Charca de los Tarays
2020-05-06 12:15Estanca de Escorón11
2020-05-10 06:45Teruel--Sotos del Guadalaviar21
2020-05-20 19:33Embalse de Santomera
2020-05-06 18:00Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero5
2020-05-05 08:29Soto de Malfora7
2020-05-12 09:04Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza3
2020-05-17 20:02Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva4
2020-05-15 15:00Zaragoza--Parque de la Palabra5
2020-05-24 11:42Cabezos de Villena2
2020-05-23 06:25Zaragoza--Parque del Oeste2
2020-05-05 07:14Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol6
2020-05-18 19:56Zaragoza--Parque del Agua4
2020-05-06 20:46Zaragoza--Parque Delicias2
2020-05-09 12:49Zaragoza--Plaza de Santo Domingo2
2020-05-18 08:23Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia4
2020-05-17 08:47Zaragoza--Parque Grande4
2020-05-07 20:15Zaragoza--Paseo del Canal12
2020-05-03 07:00Zaragoza--El Pilar26
2020-05-16 19:38Zaragoza--Parque Víctimas del Terrorismo2
2020-05-03 07:57Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro15
2020-05-17 18:58Zaragoza--Parque Bruil2
2020-05-21 20:08Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos10
2020-05-19 20:41Alborache2
2020-05-20 20:00El Hondo PNat--Área General
2020-05-02 10:24Peñaflor de Gállego--Peña El Cuervo2
2020-05-05 11:19Galachos de La Alfranca RN14
2020-05-12 15:01Salada de Zuera2
2020-04-30 10:05La Alfranca4
2020-05-12 07:02Salada de Mediana2
2020-05-06 10:39Alcaine--Embalse de Cueva Foradada
2020-05-01 17:15Serra de Mariola PNat--Finca Buixcarró13
2020-05-12 19:08Embalse de las Navas5
2020-05-02 21:05Clot de Galvany--Charca Central11
2020-04-29 06:55Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Celedón25
2020-05-04 07:00Serra del Castell de Xàtiva10
2020-05-15 19:59Clot de Galvany--Área general2
2020-05-09 16:44Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans3
2020-05-08 06:55Sendero PRV-78. Xàtiva-Cova Negra- Molí Guarner8
2020-05-02 20:09Alcoi--Parque urbano El Romeral6
2020-05-13 17:19Bolea10
2020-05-02 15:06Alcoi--Jaume el Conqueridor20
2020-05-07 08:05Parque de La Marjal2
2020-05-11 19:15Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes20
2020-05-22 20:06Horta De Burjassot7
2020-05-02 08:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla
2020-05-13 09:35Alberca de Loreto3
2020-05-22 20:18Alberca de Cortés
2020-05-01 18:50Valencia--Parque Malilla12
2020-05-09 09:14Museros--Balsa RAM2
2020-05-04 20:17Huesca--Sotos del Isuela1
2020-05-23 12:29Buñales2
2020-05-03 08:41Huesca--Parque Universidad2
2020-05-02 08:30Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet
2020-04-29 12:30L'Albufera PNat -- Área General800
2020-05-22 08:15Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella
2020-05-18 13:33Castillo de Montearagón3
2020-05-22 18:10Barluenga--Pueblo2
2020-05-06 08:05Marjal dels Moros
2020-05-17 06:50Guara PNat--Santa Eulalia la Mayor3
2020-05-24 10:15Embalse del Torrollón3
2020-05-23 08:42Sipán--Pueblo1
2020-05-19 18:16Marjal d'Almardà
2020-04-28 07:00Marjal dels Borrons
2020-05-13 17:40Estanys d'Almenara - Marjal de la Almenara
2020-04-27 07:00Marjal de Xeresa
2020-05-13 15:25Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell
2020-05-07 09:55Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz
2020-05-24 09:52Alcañiz--Salada de La Panolla1
2020-05-19 08:05Liesa--Ermita de Sta. María del Monte3
2020-05-18 13:10Playa de Miramar1
2020-05-24 10:36Junzano2
2020-05-18 17:49Junzano--Torrulluelas4
2020-05-22 08:00Lagunas Millars4
2020-05-05 10:25Salto de Bierge15
2020-05-18 19:45Peralta de Alcofea25
2020-05-24 17:34Embalse de las Fitas3
2020-05-18 20:18Secanos de Berbegal1
2020-05-24 20:04Muela de Terreu2
2020-05-19 14:13Ordesa PN--Cañón de Añisclo
2020-05-24 16:55El Agullón6
2020-05-13 15:00Arrozales de Selgua3
2020-05-16 08:30Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat-- Área General1
2020-05-12 11:03Aínsa
2020-05-06 20:30Río Cinca--Sotos Ribera1
2020-05-20 19:46Río Cinca--Sotos de la Pinzana1
2020-05-07 09:30Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca3
2020-05-19 09:37Monzón--Las Loberas2
2020-05-08 07:01Fraga--Llanos de Cardiel6
2020-05-19 18:34Embalse de San Salvador6
2020-04-29 17:05Valcarca3
2020-05-13 18:34ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG71317
2020-05-02 07:04Chesas de la Almunia de San Juan
2020-05-12 09:07ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG72379
2020-05-11 09:03ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG723614
2020-05-12 08:06ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG72383
2020-05-15 09:45ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG72261
2020-05-11 07:56ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG72354
2020-05-12 09:53Binéfar--Sierra de San Quílez7
2020-05-15 10:13ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG72251
2020-05-15 09:33ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG72272
2020-05-15 10:39ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG72242
2020-05-08 08:19ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG73374
2020-05-12 10:20ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG73384
2020-04-27 12:04Balsa de Ráfales10
2020-05-11 12:10Charo8
2020-05-18 20:44ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG74482
2020-05-06 07:52ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG74354
2020-05-06 09:00ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG74365
2020-05-18 18:59ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG74476
2020-05-08 08:09ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG74374
2020-05-21 21:01Ráfales--Balsa del Castillo2
2020-05-21 11:25Binéfar2
2020-05-04 08:06ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG75352
2020-05-18 19:42ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG75472
2020-05-02 07:45ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG75368
2020-05-09 09:18ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG75372
2020-05-09 07:59ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG75382
2020-05-18 19:52ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG75482
2020-05-12 19:01Chesas de Azanuy
2020-05-17 08:06ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG76433
2020-05-17 08:46ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG76441
2020-05-17 11:25ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG76473
2020-05-05 07:51ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG76366
2020-05-05 08:48ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG76356
2020-05-16 10:30ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG77414
2020-05-17 09:23ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG77448
2020-05-17 09:17ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG77433
2020-05-16 17:29ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG78324
2020-05-17 10:10ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG78434
2020-05-15 20:37ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG79412
2020-05-15 18:40ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG79432
2020-05-15 19:14ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG79424
2020-05-15 19:52ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG80414
2020-05-11 18:27Rocafort--Barranco de Vivés1
2020-05-16 17:58Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa20
2020-05-11 17:24Tamarite de Litera--Regadíos de Cariello2
2020-05-24 13:56Estany de Queraltó5
2020-05-04 11:46Saladar de Monreal3
2020-05-04 18:18Tamarite de Litera--Balsa de Orriols3
2020-05-04 11:24Pantano de Mas Blanc3
2020-05-05 13:28Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs2
2020-05-17 09:57Cuatrocorz1
2020-05-24 10:11Alcampell--Secanos El Pla4
2020-05-14 11:49Serra dels Gebuts1
2020-05-03 10:36Basses de la Foia12
2020-05-09 18:23Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 195
2020-05-15 08:12Vall Major (Utxesa-Sarroca)2
2020-05-11 18:32Embassament d'Utxesa--El Salouet1
2020-05-15 07:49Sarroca de Lleida--Serres de Pilars2
2020-05-11 10:09Clot de la Unilla1
2020-05-09 20:27Sarroca de Lleida--La Bassa Nova2
2020-05-05 07:38Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS2
2020-05-19 09:47ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG99382
2020-05-21 07:22ATLAS LA LITERA--31TBG99372
2020-05-24 11:36Embalse de Santa Ana1
2020-05-18 17:32Aiguamolls de Rufea3
2020-05-20 19:07Montoliu de Lleida--Les Penyes5
2020-05-21 18:36Alfés--Poble2
2020-05-15 18:14Alfés--Vall del Mas6
2020-05-17 09:01Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera2
2020-04-28 19:03Teutet12
2020-05-14 10:34Timoneda d'Alfés5
2020-05-11 19:26Riu Set--Unió Vall de Coma Madrona2
2020-05-18 16:29Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell1
2020-05-11 20:12Riu Set a Aspa (Les Deveses)1
2020-05-12 11:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut1
2020-05-09 11:33Riu Set a Aspa (Les Teuleries)5
2020-05-19 10:06Artesa de Lleida--Bassa de Lo Rocafort i voltants2
2020-05-19 09:05Torreribera5
2020-05-19 09:52Mas de Melons--Pla de les Moles1
2020-05-01 09:41Mas de Melons--Ctra. Aspa-Castelldans9
2020-05-18 11:14Mas de Melons--Mas de Matxerri2
2020-05-18 12:45Mas de Melons--Vall de Matxerri3
2020-05-04 07:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general3
2020-05-12 11:10Sablières du Lac1
2020-05-16 11:48Sablière de la Tannerie2
2020-05-05 10:11Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès10
2020-04-30 09:26Estany d'Ivars--Area general10
2020-05-19 06:20RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general2
2020-04-26 16:52Plans de Sió--Ossó de Sió-Les Pallargues6
2020-05-09 16:28Domaine de la Galinière1
2020-05-18 11:25Valls del Sió-Llobregós RN2000--Secans al N de Guissona5
2020-05-11 19:22Pantà de Gaià3
2020-05-19 10:24Valls del Sió-Llobregós RN2000--Mas del Sot4
2020-05-06Panazol (ville)3
2020-05-22 19:59Ferme des 504
2020-05-01 07:52Muntanya de Montserrat PNat--Coll de Can Maçana-Les Agulles22
2020-05-17 09:26Montserrat PNat--Vinya Nova2
2020-05-09 08:55Rue du Bois Breton1
2020-05-20 11:35Castelldefels--La Pava1
2020-05-20 06:04Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei3
2020-05-09 15:39Collserola PNat--Riera de Vallvidrera-La Rierada1
2020-05-21 06:10Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat2
2020-05-13 12:59Gola de la Murtra1
2020-05-04 19:24Basses de Can Dimoni4
2020-05-21 12:02Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general3
2020-05-24 07:13Collserola PNat--Vall Sant Feliu de Llobregat1
2020-05-02 06:55Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol4
2020-05-03 06:27Castell de Sant Marçal2
2020-05-11 08:50Barcelona--Jardins de Laribal-Teatre Grec3
2020-05-08 08:08Collserola PNat--Can Masdéu6
2020-05-22 20:30Sentmenat--Pla de Coloma2
2020-05-13 17:00Sant Quirze Safaja--Riera de Tenes2
2020-05-02 07:30Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris
2020-05-03 09:31Martorelles--Bassa Can Fenosa2
2020-05-03 07:44Montmeló--Aiguabarreig Congost-Besòs1
2020-05-24 09:31Vilanova del Vallès--Turó de Can Pla i Malloles2
2020-05-13 09:20Cala en Basset / Sant Elm12
2020-05-21 19:16Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón25
2020-05-22 06:15Es Capdellà / Vall Verda1
2020-04-28 12:15Son Quint / Vall del Silenci3
2020-05-19 09:10Embres-et-Castelmaure (ville)2
2020-05-04 17:45Torrent de la Vall d'en Marc38
2020-05-19 15:40Es Blanquer de Maria
2020-05-07 07:15Can Cullerassa18
2020-05-20 18:15Son Bosc/Depuradora (P.N. de s'Albufera)1
2020-05-23 10:15Talaia d'Albercuix1
2020-05-15 16:35Pla de Lanzell (Vilafranca)8
2020-05-09 09:00Cimetière Communal de Port-la-Nouvelle11
2020-05-16 07:30Rec d'as Bans2
2020-05-21 07:15Port-la-Nouvelle (ville)4
2020-05-12 11:40Plateau de Leucate3
2020-05-01 08:54Ses Cases Velles de Formentor3
2020-05-20 09:00Castell de Montgrí
2020-05-13 11:30Torre de Montgó21
2020-05-11 11:45Llafranc--Far de Sant Sebastià52
2020-05-16 21:01ENS Boire des Carrés13
2020-05-12 10:52Camping La Brise1
2020-05-12 14:15Camargue--Route de Cacharel (D85A pastures)5
2020-05-16 17:31Camargue--Rizières de Remoules15
2020-05-12 17:02Camargue--Chassagne5
2020-05-10 06:52Arles (ville)2
2020-05-14 12:53Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette
2020-05-07 18:11Saint-Chamas--La Petite Camargue5
2020-05-22 09:27Grand Parc Miribel-Jonage5
2020-05-16 18:55Les Demoiselles Coiffées de Bédoin10
2020-05-16 09:26Gravières de Le Puy-Sainte-Réparade7
2020-05-07 16:15Champagne Genevoise (general area)14
2020-05-06 15:00Tougues (village)8
2020-05-04 08:25Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2020-05-10 07:31Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin6
2020-05-03 10:10Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen4
2020-05-14 15:45Monte Bellenda (area generale)1
2020-05-07 09:27Tetti Lupo5
2020-05-06 10:10Foce del Nervia (zona umida IWC)4
2020-05-05 09:39Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo14
2020-05-24 07:13Stagni di San Sebastiano
2020-05-14 10:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina100
2020-05-22 16:00Pfynwald--Unterer Pfynwald6
2020-05-23 13:17Risaie di Sanfré10
2020-05-09 06:10Leukerfeld--Felsensteppe/Le Radet3
2020-05-21 17:00Leukerfeld (general area)8
2020-05-19 08:38Amolterer Heide2
2020-05-09 17:00Nimburger Ried10
2020-05-10 08:00Capo Mele--Centro Radar2
2020-05-24 10:42Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva3
2020-05-16 07:22Sempachersee--Festhalle1
2020-05-06 15:38Klingnauer Stausee1
2020-05-20 12:57Ingelheim am Rhein--Nordausläufer Westerberg100
2020-05-24 06:33Mechtersheimer Tongruben6
2020-05-08 21:12Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa2
2020-05-06 13:02Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa4
2020-05-17 10:53Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo1
2020-05-02 11:21Piano di Magadino--Sant'Antonino fields7
2020-05-07 12:15Schannenbacher Moor1
2020-05-24 06:35Oasi Naturalistica Cronovilla12
2020-05-09 11:30Dattenhauser Ried3
2020-05-21 06:30Ara della Regina
2020-05-09 10:30Anse vallive di Porto, Bacino di Bando20
2020-05-11 13:10Valle Zavalea, Oasi Naturalistica3
2020-05-09 09:22Lago di Bracciano--Anguillara4
2020-05-09 16:25Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino2
2020-05-07 08:20Delta del Po (Emilia-Romagna), Parco Regionale4
2020-05-11Lago delle Nazioni15
2020-05-05 09:10Valli Cannelle-Spolverina-Segà2
2020-05-23 13:00Valle Veniera-Sagreda-Pozzatini-Capitania5
2020-05-09 08:55Parco della Caffarella2
2020-04-28 11:12S. Carlo - Ca' Zuliani - Barbamarco4
2020-05-23 14:59Geiseltalsee35
2020-05-09 07:14Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)5
2020-05-13 09:44Gradina del Poggio (Campo Rapaci - Monte Conero)47
2020-05-18 17:33Secovlje Salina Nature Park--south12
2020-04-30 19:03Dragonja valley12
2020-05-08 16:13Sv. Kvirik Church, Koper3
2020-05-13 12:41Jezero Za pilou3
2020-04-26 06:00Dwejra10
2020-05-21 13:00Buchholz--Kieswerk8
2020-05-24 08:49Pískovna Újezdec10
2020-05-10 14:00Pískovna Zálezlice10
2020-05-02 10:07Zalog8
2020-05-09 10:49Vrbina18
2020-05-16 06:00PR Meandry Smědé--Dubový rybník6
2020-05-09 07:06Jovsi3
2020-05-03 19:33Pisarovina fish pond
2020-05-23 16:05Retencija Blato--Zagreb19
2020-05-21 18:00Rijeka Sava--Grad Zagreb40
2020-05-11 15:51Bundek Park2
2020-05-13 11:46Savski kamenji (River Sava)--Zagreb3
2020-05-13 07:18Savica lakes--Zagreb50
2020-04-30 01:00Trstenik beach--Split1
2020-05-05 08:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe10
2020-05-08 10:40Vienna - Perchtoldsdorfer Heide30
2020-05-23 15:00Tugare10
2020-05-17 06:11Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Lobau5
2020-05-09 15:30NPP Pouzdřanská step – Kolby20
2020-05-16 19:16NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt10
2020-05-22 09:36NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník2
2020-05-20 09:00Zitzmannsdorfer Wiesen8
2020-04-29 13:40Weiden Bienenfresser Nistplatz8
2020-05-09 04:04Zicksee50
2020-05-19 04:59PP Trkmanec-Rybníčky16
2020-05-22 06:08Devinske jazero (marshes)4
2020-05-02 15:44Devinska Kobyla - Sandberg20
2020-05-18 06:56Jakubov - fishponds6
2020-05-24 18:34River Danube - Hrusovska zdrz (general area)8
2020-05-15 17:21CHVU Dolne Povazie - Lándor (river Nitra)5
2020-05-17 11:06Svätý Peter - sand dunes18
2020-05-05 06:55PR Zitavsky Luh (marsh) - Mana4
2020-05-08 17:07Travnica (lake) - general area6
2020-05-09 05:00Normafa to Jánoshegy trail--Budapest9
2020-05-17 12:02Kiskunlacháza western ponds (gravel pits of Kiskunlacháza)2
2020-05-16 07:33Gellérthegy--Budapest1
2020-05-09 15:11King Zog's Palace2
2020-05-17 12:29Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj40
2020-05-22 10:30Apaji fishponds--Apaj
2020-05-09 12:15Marešt Lake, Bački Brestovac16
2020-05-11 17:00Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi1
2020-05-08 15:50grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)25
2020-05-17 15:24Selyemréti Tanösvény--Ócsa2
2020-05-15 11:51Hills of Fót and Mogyoród8
2020-05-03 12:06Raisnjevo20
2020-05-09 12:00Zlatibor
2020-05-05 09:00Gureši3
2020-05-17 16:44Kőrösihegy and Airport grasslands--Kecskemét3
2020-05-14 07:48Lucenec - Beter (marsh)1
2020-05-03 16:00Gugalj
2020-05-23 12:37Bečej Fishpond, Bečej15
2020-05-10 10:30Jakovački Ključ (SRC), Surčin2
2020-05-16 04:45Liplje, Šumadija31
2020-05-15 17:16Danube near Stari Banovci -- Budovar, Šljunkara2
2020-05-15 15:02Stari Banovci--šljunkara (gravel pit)30
2020-05-03 13:15Vrbovski, zapadni forland od Široke do Lokvanićke bare7
2020-05-16 10:30Galovica8
2020-05-17 13:35Beljarica--centralni forland (Kovilovo floodplain), IBA Ušće Save u Dunav30
2020-05-13 13:00Zemunski lesni profil NR, IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav3
2020-05-07 16:30Potez Kovilovo - Beljarica2
2020-05-22 13:40Ribnjak Veliki Alas, Čenta2
2020-05-10 08:05Mužljanski rit (near Zrenjanin)--Mužlja peskara16
2020-05-15 07:30Ada Ciganlija--eastern side3
2020-05-13 10:35Košutnjak--Ski Staza (klub Aleksandar)3
2020-05-21 07:17Motel Šumice, Zrenjanin4
2020-05-22 08:55Tamiški nasip--u visini Sefkerina2
2020-05-19 11:00Guberevačke šume--forest and village Babe, Sopot5
2020-05-04 16:35Zvezdarska šuma (Zvezdara Forest)--forest2
2020-05-05 15:08Ada Huja, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav8
2020-05-10 17:15Reva--zapadni kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)10
2020-05-12 17:00Osovlje (zapadni greben brda - mirijevske njive), Beograd5
2020-05-16 11:50Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica5
2020-05-24 05:51Prespa Lakes NP1
2020-05-24 15:15Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin25
2020-05-18 04:25Deliblatska pescara--Mramorak16
2020-05-18 11:45Crna Bara NR (near Kovin)2
2020-05-18 09:00Kraljevac NR (near Deliblato)55
2020-05-09 07:00Deliblatska peščara Special Nature Reserve--general area (please use a more precise spot)
2020-05-24 09:30Deliblatska Peščara NR--Šušara2
2020-05-11 12:00Derzsi-Csécsi forest-Nyugati-csatorna(canal)--Hortobágy-Árkus2
2020-05-10 07:00grasslands of Nagymajor--Tiszacsege-Hortobágy NP3
2020-04-30 07:25Osište
2020-05-23 18:00Labudovo Okno NR--Dubovački rit (Slatina)15
2020-05-15 12:18Akademia fish ponds2
2020-05-08 17:15Bivoljski ključ5
2020-05-11 04:55Tekije-Dedina visoravan (highland plateau)
2020-05-09 06:00Šljunkare, Ćićevac-Varvarin11
2020-05-09 12:10Lake Chimaditida
2020-05-03Maletina, dolina Južne Morave
2020-05-23 07:54Meteora2
2020-05-15 18:49Dialechto Pond2
2020-05-08 08:45Gitzi Pond5
2020-05-13 18:00Gialova Lagoon6
2020-05-18Kösély fishponds and Eastern main canal--Hajdúszoboszló12
2020-05-09 14:40Lake Petron--South (south of Petres and the opposite shore)
2020-05-23 15:04Lake Vegoritida--South2
2020-05-13 18:00K11 Reservoir and Belsőmóka Canals--Bakonszeg7
2020-05-09 17:00Bihari-sík, Palocsa (Sárréti-canal moorland)--Berettyóújfalu4
2020-05-18 14:00Kösély dead River and surrounding area--Hajdúszovát4
2020-05-09 08:16Bovansko--mrestilište3
2020-05-09 13:00Nyugati Estate (Industrial Area)-Tócóvölgy--Debrecen3
2020-05-23 12:00Szepes-Debrecen5
2020-05-18 11:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske10
2020-05-15Garden area, Kertség--Debrecen2
2020-05-09 15:00Fancsika and Bodzás Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Debrecen5
2020-05-14 10:54Velika Grabovnica--Šljunkara (42,932, 22,026)5
2020-05-11 11:08Senne fishponds - general area5
2020-05-22 19:16Sperchios Delta50
2020-05-11 16:30Axios National Park--Axios Delta
2020-05-09 15:48Belogradchik Rocks1
2020-05-03 08:40Angelochori Salt Pans & Lagoon6
2020-05-06 17:45Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary8
2020-05-17 13:15Breznik Fields1
2020-04-30 06:45Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland4
2020-05-13 16:45Pylaia
2020-05-10 13:18Dragoman Marsh1
2020-05-19 16:00Kopaida Plain
2020-05-23 12:00Aldomirovtsi Marsh1
2020-05-01 11:30Agioi Theodoroi18
2020-05-24 08:05Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)200
2020-05-11 07:30Gardova Glava Marsh2
2020-05-10 10:25Mramor Reservoir
2020-05-09 08:39Ponor Mountain--Stolo Rocks18
2020-05-09 06:18West Park1
2020-05-08 08:00Vourkari Bay2
2020-05-09 16:10Negovan Ponds3
2020-05-14 10:00Iskar River--Vrana10
2020-05-09 15:45Chelopechene Fishponds16
2020-05-09 10:05Chelopechene Lake10
2020-05-02 10:41Kremikovtsi Pit2
2020-05-10 13:50Verinsko Reservoir10
2020-05-18 18:17Kozloduy--Botev Park1
2020-05-16 07:52Ognyanovo Reservoir3
2020-05-01 17:30Kozloduy--Digata15
2020-05-09 09:00Sofronievo Lakes20
2020-05-13 06:14Lake Marathon1
2020-05-09 08:51Spata fields46
2020-04-27 11:45Vraona Tower, Erasinos Springs15
2020-05-09 14:01Grammatiko12
2020-05-05 13:42Vravrona Wetland2
2020-05-09 07:00Schinias National Park4
2020-05-16 15:22Ostrov Canal2
2020-04-28 11:45Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area9
2020-05-09 10:00Peshtera (village)3
2020-05-24 17:30Bessaparski Hills--West5
2020-05-09 14:30Bessaparski Hills--East20
2020-05-09 13:30Vacha river - Krichim/K.Konare20
2020-05-09 06:45Pyasachnik Reservoir12
2020-05-24 13:40Maritsa River--West of 86 Road
2020-05-17 07:11Kaloyanovo Reservoir17
2020-05-24 07:00Kotza Orman Riverine Forest
2020-05-09 14:15Fanari2
2020-05-09 09:13Lake Vistonis56
2020-05-24 19:00Porto Lagos Lagoon
2020-05-15 08:14Kompsatos Valley20
2020-05-24 18:20Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)12
2020-05-10 06:10Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)6
2020-05-02 18:20Profitis Ilias Lagoon10
2020-05-10 17:50Agiassos Marsh and fields5
2020-05-03 10:12Maroneia--Liontarotopos15
2020-05-11 05:18р. Дністер--Незвисько (Dnister River--Nezvysko)20
2020-05-16 10:30Evros Delta National Park--Antheia10
2020-05-16 12:5735SMD277
2020-05-19 17:30Kumkale Deltası
2020-05-23 14:28Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos3
2020-05-24 09:00Dadia Forest National Park--Diavolorema Bridge2
2020-05-13 06:29Dadia Forest National Park--Ecotourism Centre8
2020-05-20 18:00Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos
2020-05-09 13:04Levka (village)3
2020-05-21 11:00Şahintepe
2020-04-30 07:00Alaçatı2
2020-04-29 17:1835TME67
2020-05-06 11:57Kurt Tepesi7
2020-05-05 17:0635SMC87
2020-05-20 09:13Kavak Deltası15
2020-05-20 11:09Homa Dalyanı, Gediz Delta IBA50
2020-05-17 07:57Chernitsa (village)3
2020-05-17 09:35Chernitsa Reservoir6
2020-05-05 15:00Seferihisar-Eski Orhanlı Köyü- Doga Okulu20
2020-05-18 06:40Srebarna Lake Nature Reserve
2020-05-05 16:42Halk Sağlığı A.D., Bornova, İzmir10
2020-05-09 16:55Bornova merkez, 153 sokak5
2020-05-08 12:16Bafa Gölü KuzeyBatı120
2020-05-23 11:25Mandrensko Lake--Izvorska River Mouth
2020-05-13 12:02Burgas Lake--East
2020-05-14 09:26Poda Nature Reserve2
2020-05-09 10:44Atanasovosko Lake--General Area
2020-05-06 09:39Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point
2020-05-15 08:10Мальованка РЛП (Mal'ovanka Regional Landscape Park)
2020-05-16 09:00Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)
2020-05-20 10:00Manda Kuyruğu
2020-05-16 08:30Manda Burnu
2020-05-09 06:30Kıyıköy limanı
2020-05-17 17:43Lacul Hazarlac
2020-05-09 15:52Balgarevo Steppes
2020-05-20 05:15Uluabat Sedde Kule Yolu4
2020-05-08 16:30Kocaçay Deltası - Genel54
2020-05-09 17:14Kaliakra Cape13
2020-05-09 18:42Bolata Bay and Rock Valley
2020-05-08 11:40Долина р. Будичина--р. Руда (Budychyna River valley--Ruda River)1
2020-05-15 08:41Gura Dobrogei19
2020-05-22 08:15Durankulak Lake Protected Area3
2020-05-21 11:10Tyulenovo Shoreline3
2020-05-13 16:39Terkos Gölü--Durusu kuzey35
2020-04-30 16:18Terkos Gölü--Durusu Köyü50
2020-05-19 15:45Shabla Cape150
2020-05-10 17:35Карьер Михановичи (Michanavičy sand mine)15
2020-05-06 06:11Akçalar Mesire alanı20
2020-05-09 13:56Taraclia lake--Svetlîi village3
2020-05-09 15:30Sarayköy Kokarhamam Bataklığı30
2020-05-09 10:44Besalma6
2020-05-15 14:33Vadu area
2020-05-02 12:46Pangaltı1
2020-05-09 10:30Jepar20
2020-05-16 12:00İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü2
2020-05-21 17:15Validebağ Korusu3
2020-05-14 16:11Sarıyer-Rumelifeneri Yolu--keskin viraj20
2020-05-09 19:00Çürüksu Havzası Yeniköy altı5
2020-05-09 18:00Gökpınar Recep Yazıcıoğlu Baraj Göleti10
2020-05-18 09:30Korucuk Çürüksu Trakor Kuş Gözlem Bahçesi5
2020-05-15 08:10çayırlar30
2020-05-22 18:00ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü
2020-05-15 08:00Kocaeli-Gebze-Ballıkayalar TP6
2020-05-12 15:00Yarışlı Gölü
2020-05-24 07:03Білокриницький рибхоз (Bilokrynyts'kyi fish farm)8
2020-04-28 14:00Soğanlı sazlıkları
2020-05-10 19:00Kocaeli: İzmit: Akmeşe4
2020-05-09 12:19Doğa Sitesi Bahçesi
2020-05-12 12:00Burdur Gölü Şeker plajı
2020-05-09 09:00TCDD Burdur Gar
2020-05-09 06:45Geyikbayırı10
2020-05-09 13:10Antalya, Kırkgöz10
2020-05-08 16:40Antalya Boğaçay20
2020-05-15 10:00Tuzla Mahallesi1
2020-04-25 18:30Antalya - Duacılar50
2020-05-06 13:3036SUK0420
2020-04-27 10:0036SUK036
2020-05-22 10:0036SUJ036
2020-05-07 17:3026 1826. Sokak, Antalya, TR (36,865, 30,771)4
2020-05-16 06:30Boğazkent10
2020-04-28 14:00Serik - Denizkent8
2020-05-13 06:10Осокорки--парк біля панорамі (Osokorky--park near panorama)5
2020-05-21 14:20Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)6
2020-05-14 09:0036SUJ566
2020-05-11 09:24Тилігульський Лиман--пониззя--Одеська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Odessа Oblast)3
2020-05-10 07:20Manavgat Nehir Ağzı10
2020-05-04Antalya: Alanya: Alanya Kalesi20
2020-05-14 12:59ATLAS KARESİ 36TVL284
2020-04-29 09:00Armou (Άρμου) Hills8
2020-05-21 06:18Atakent Sitesi, İncek1
2020-05-13 15:11Sarıbeyler2
2020-05-22 07:19Mogan Gölü Genel1
2020-05-11 04:00Eymir Gölü50
2020-05-11 05:45Altınpark2
2020-05-17 11:00Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)3
2020-04-27 07:30Gabel Gharib25
2020-05-09 07:30Gabal el Zayt25
2020-05-03 16:26ODTU Deniz Bilimleri Enstitüsü20
2020-05-06 08:00El Gouna20
2020-05-22 06:42Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים5
2020-05-11 15:43Shikma Reservoir מאגר שיקמה4
2020-05-04 09:22Be'erotayim grove חורשת בארותיים5
2020-05-24 15:44Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור5
2020-05-20 07:58Sderot Reservoir מאגר שדרות5
2020-04-25 06:55Yavne-Yam=יבנה-ים2
2020-05-24 08:35Palmachim Fisherman's beach פלמחים חוף הדייגים9
2020-05-20 09:21Ashdod Yavne 4 pools אגני החדרה יבנה 42
2020-05-01 09:39Sayeret Shaked park פארק סיירת שקד25
2020-05-20 06:11Negba Reservoir מאגר נגבה4
2020-05-16 08:40Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון6
2020-05-16 05:31Wadi Hatzerim נחל חצרים10
2020-05-02 09:30Be'er Sheva River - Sandgrouse Drinking Site5
2020-05-22 05:33Tel Barukh coastal sand dunes חוף תל ברוך25
2020-05-24 10:46Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב9
2020-05-24 09:00Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר3
2020-05-12 18:20נחל עולים דרום באר שבע South Wadi Olim Beer Sheva9
2020-05-09 16:49Rishpon beach חוף רשפון
2020-05-19 05:31Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב26
2020-05-12 06:33Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף18
2020-05-07 07:44Arsuf Gliders Airstrip ארסוף מנחת טיסנים4
2020-05-23 17:47Hasharon Reserve גן לאומי חוף השרון
2020-05-04 09:00Khemet waterhole בור חמת20
2020-04-27 17:12Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון100
2020-05-11 05:34Poleg Floods פשט הצפה נחל פולג6
2020-05-21 06:21Yakum Flood3
2020-05-07 08:44Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים2
2020-05-05 13:04Poleg Flood - East of Railway ביצת הפולג ממזרח למסילה35
2020-05-23 15:30Mash'abe Sade משאבי שדה5
2020-05-11 08:31Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם11
2020-05-08 10:15Kfar Menahem reservoir מאגר כפר מנחם30
2020-05-09 16:10Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא5
2020-05-02 07:47Lehavim general להבים כללי20
2020-05-14 06:01Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה12
2020-05-03 17:06Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון60
2020-05-08 17:04Midreshet Ben-Gurion מדרשת בן גוריון25
2020-05-06 17:06Kibbutz Sde Boker קיבוץ שדה בוקר20
2020-04-29 07:20Taninim Stream NR שפך נחל תנינים20
2020-05-05 13:40Haeftziba Farm חוות חפציבה25
2020-04-27 06:55Goral Hills גבעות גורל16
2020-05-22 14:59Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע10
2020-04-29 09:42Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)30
2020-05-16 07:16Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי20
2020-05-03 07:00Lahav Forest יער להב5
2020-05-14 05:21Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר1
2020-05-21 07:59Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה6
2020-05-11 13:00Katef Betarim כתף בתרים7
2020-05-05 07:23Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר4
2020-05-05 10:36Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות11
2020-05-16 06:40Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון8
2020-05-02 07:20Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י10
2020-04-27 10:30Pardes Hanna פרדס חנה10
2020-05-05 08:52Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל2
2020-04-27 07:31Makhtesh Ramon מכתש רמון10
2020-05-17 05:51Mirsham Hills גבעות מרשם25
2020-05-07 11:35Carmel NP (general כללי) גן לאומי הר הכרמל100
2020-05-11 16:49Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה5
2020-05-15 14:20Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם1
2020-05-01 13:00הר צרעה20
2020-05-02 05:52Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף11
2020-05-24 06:00Oranit==אורנית20
2020-05-10 09:20Modi'in western hills גבעות מודיעין מערב1
2020-05-17 05:56Wadi Raba נחל רבה1
2020-05-22 07:20Bet Jamal Monastery מנזר בית ג'מאל2
2020-05-15 10:30Modi'in מודיעין1
2020-04-27 13:37ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti1
2020-05-06 13:20Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות30
2020-05-11 07:50Hatitora Hill גבעת התיתורה20
2020-05-05 12:45Mesilat Tzion Reservoir מאגר מסילת ציון24
2020-05-09 06:40Eilat Mountains--Se'ifim Plains מישור סעיפים15
2020-04-28 09:35Wadi Khadav נחל חדב3
2020-04-27 17:11Nahal Yitla נחל יתלה70
2020-05-06 14:39Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן15
2020-05-01 06:52Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ1
2020-05-09 11:15HaMeishar Plains המישר אנדרטה100
2020-05-12 07:22Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק1
2020-05-09 15:20Hameishar--Wadi Trashim נחל טרשים (restricted access / שטח בטחוני אין כניסה ללא תיאום)3
2020-05-02 12:44Yokneam Reservoirs מאגרי יוקנעם15
2020-05-03 17:30Dimomna - Ben Gurion Park דימונה - פארק בן גוריון130
2020-05-09 08:19Ovda Valley--Road 12/Shaharut Junction grove בקעת עובדה--לימן צומת מעלה שחרות4
2020-05-09 06:18Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית25
2020-05-09 14:00נחל חיון; כביש 12 עד ה"ברך" (שטח אש)40
2020-05-02 09:56Ovda Valley south==בקעת עובדה דרום22
2020-05-09 11:12Negev Desert--Road 40--Wadi Zihor כביש 40 נחל ציחור2
2020-05-09 08:30Wadi Kasuy נחל כסוי70
2020-05-15 05:30International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת12
2020-05-14 18:10Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת4
2020-05-15 13:00Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 1910
2020-04-30 09:44Bet Zayit Reservoir מאגר בית זית10
2020-05-10 06:30Arava Valley--Evrona Forest עין עברונה5
2020-05-14 17:00Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 204
2020-05-06 14:00Ağçaşar Barajı/YAHYALI15
2020-05-08 15:25Arava Valley--Ein Avrona Doum Palms שמורת דקלי דום3
2020-05-08 06:30Environmental Education Center טליתא קומי25
2020-05-02 13:25Ein Yael עין יעל5
2020-05-12 09:15Arava Valley--Kibbutz Samar and Eliphaz Plantations מטעי תמרים סמר5
2020-05-08 16:40HaEmek HaKatan (Historical העמק הקטן (היסטורי8
2020-05-07 07:01HaGuy Garden גן הגיא2
2020-05-23 06:47Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים20
2020-04-30 13:16Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה40
2020-05-15 10:10Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל6
2020-05-18 04:45Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים8
2020-04-30 19:25Eilat--Kibbutz Lotan קיבוץ לוטן75
2020-04-29 09:37Lotan Bird Reserve שמורת הציפורים לוטן22
2020-05-08 18:35Lotan--northern fields לוטן--שדות צפוניים30
2020-04-28 07:15Hinnom Valley גיא בן הינום5
2020-05-06 13:30Mir Forest יער מיר4
2020-05-09 06:15Wadi Tekoa נחל תקוע20
2020-04-26 08:20Arava Valley--KM 94 (Southern Wadi Hemda) (Restricted Access Firing Zone) נחל חמדה - שטח אש פעיל5
2020-05-03 14:55Сквер 6-ї лікарні (6th city hospital garden square)15
2020-04-27 06:23Nahal Zimri=נחל זימרי20
2020-04-26 06:20Paran פארן20
2020-05-17 12:54Дружби Народів лісопарк (People's Friendship Forest Park)2
2020-05-09 07:58Arava Valley--KM 76 (Ka Sa'idin) קא סעידין (ק"מ 76)15
2020-05-19 10:45Sapir park פארק ספיר2
2020-05-17 05:50Mt. Kabir הר כביר3
2020-05-04 10:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים10
2020-05-07 17:00Wadi Qelt נחל פרת30
2020-05-05 07:36Beirut--waterfront4
2020-05-15 11:15Dalton Plataeu רמת דלתון30
2020-04-30 06:05Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים40
2020-05-02 06:15Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה8
2020-05-15 06:34Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק1
2020-05-15 05:50Wadi Yissachar נחל יששכר2
2020-05-01 12:50Sirin Plateau רמת סירין
2020-05-14 18:13Tirtza rubbish dump מזבלת תרצה1
2020-05-17 09:20Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים2
2020-05-22 09:30Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע
2020-05-12 10:15Tel Saharon NR שמורת תל סהרון12
2020-05-02 06:51Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי2
2020-05-17 07:00Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין6
2020-04-25 14:13Jordan Valley Birding Center מרכז הצפרות - כפר רופין100
2020-05-01 09:40Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים10
2020-05-15 06:15Agamon Hahula (general) אגמון החולה (כללי)80
2020-05-05 08:20Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן28
2020-05-12 07:00Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין5
2020-05-08 08:37Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה25
2020-05-13 08:40Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה170
2020-05-15 05:31Hula Lake northern fields אגמון החולה קו מתח צפוני80
2020-05-09 15:22Lehavot Habashan Fishponds בריכות דגים להבות הבשן8
2020-05-15 06:00Ein Gev Quarry מחצבת עין גב
2020-05-23 07:07Susita סוסיתא20
2020-05-07 09:08Mt. Keta NR שמורת הר קטע
2020-05-23 09:48Man Valley עמק מן5
2020-05-07 07:15Ammiq Wetland (restricted access--contact Skaff Estate)3
2020-05-22 08:20Wadi Ar'ar נחל ערער40
2020-05-24 13:26Mt. Hermon--drinking pools and lower cable station רכבל תחתון ובריכות השלגה4
2020-05-23 17:05Солоний Лиман ландшафтний заказник (Solonyy Lyman Landscape Reserve)1
2020-05-15 11:55Mt. Bantal הר בנטל2
2020-05-17 04:30Mt. Hermonit Reserve שמורת הר חרמונית15
2020-05-15 06:51Valley of Tears עמק הבכא16
2020-05-01 06:34Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל1
2020-05-09 07:45Kızılırmak Deltası--genel area
2020-05-13 07:00Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1
2020-05-06 08:00Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti
2020-05-12 11:00Subaşı
2020-04-25 11:00Aşağıokçular1
2020-05-03 13:00Azraq Wetland Reserve20
2020-05-20 15:25Sof Dağı Genel Alan7
2020-05-16 05:31Печенізьке водосховище--Артемівська затока (Pecheniz'ke Reservoir--Artemivka Bay)1
2020-05-16 16:16Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti20
2020-05-11 07:05Hancağız Barajı
2020-05-12 05:20Haçka Yaylası
2020-05-15 11:00Можайские пруды (Mozhayskie Prudy)5
2020-05-17 07:23Ростов-на-Дону--Александровка (Rostov-on-Don--Aleksandrovka)8
2020-05-05 12:38IBA Kuyucuk Gölü5
2020-05-08 06:25Lake Lisi and Green Zone
2020-05-24 07:10Kumisi Reservoir2
2020-05-14 06:50Tbilisi Reservoir5
2020-05-24 10:55Jandari Lake8
2020-05-09 09:30Parki Azadi7
2020-05-01 08:22Sulaibiya Pivot Fields - Southern Section (Restricted Access)1
2020-05-01 10:22Abu halifa block 2 , jogging way7
2020-05-09 08:20Khazar-villa35
2020-05-07 14:00Selke Wildlife Refuge and Wetlands
2020-05-07 17:00Bojaq NP and Coastal Littoral
2020-04-29 08:00Glinak Village
2020-05-21 13:29Кошелев Парк (Koshelev Park)3
2020-05-06 08:37Tehran--National Botanical Garden5
2020-04-25 08:30Tehran--Shahr City Park12
2020-04-27 12:17Tehran--City Park پارک شهر12
2020-05-24 06:06Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب
2020-05-08 15:00Band-e Ali Khan Marsh بندعليخان باتلاق
2020-05-09 18:00Ruwais Housing Complex2
2020-05-18 09:30Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب
2020-05-16 12:00Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب
2020-05-16 13:49Tudakul Lake4
2020-05-24 15:09Bishkek--Fish Ponds4