The Eurasian wigeon, also known as widgeon or Eurasian widgeon (Anas penelope, and sometimes Mareca penelope) is one of three species of wigeon in the dabbling duck genus Anas. It is common and widespread within its range.
Eurasian Wigeon
Date Location Count
2020-11-13 09:08Bombay Hook National Wildlife Refuge1
2020-11-15 08:58Bombay Hook NWR--Shearness Observation Tower fields1
2020-11-29 11:05**CHINCOTEAGUE NWR2
2020-11-25 09:04West Ocean City Pond1
2020-11-30 15:53Cape Island--CMP (Cape May Point)1
2020-11-28 09:09Cape Island--CMPSP--Hawkwatch Platform1
2020-11-29 12:22Cape Island--Cape May Point SP (CMPSP)1
2020-11-21 10:16Cape Island* (Cape May Co. south of the Cape May canal)1
2020-11-07 11:13Pea Island NWR--Salt Flats Wildlife Trail1
2020-11-20 09:43Pea Island NWR--North Pond1
2020-11-21 14:11Pea Island NWR--North Pond Wildlife Trail1
2020-11-19 08:20Pea Island NWR--South Pond1
2020-11-14 07:02Pea Island NWR1
2020-11-22 11:05Jamaica Bay Wildlife Refuge--West Pond1
2020-11-25 12:31Jamaica Bay Wildlife Refuge1
2020-11-07 09:56Jamaica Bay Wildlife Refuge--East Pond, south end1
2020-11-09 09:25Jamaica Bay Wildlife Refuge--East Pond1
2020-11-17 14:50Alley Pond Park--Oakland Lake1
2020-11-13 14:57Tung Ting Pond, Centerport (private property)1
2020-11-20 14:00Mill Pond, Centerport1
2020-11-29 13:3014 Acre Pond, Norwalk1
2020-11-29 10:43Oak Lawn Cemetary1
2020-11-11 16:00West Lake1
2020-11-29 12:08Jonathan Law HS pond1
2020-11-15 12:30Kingston--Invista Area (Dupont lagoons)1
2020-11-07 13:25Trustom Pond NWR1
2020-11-28 10:55Perry's Mill Pond1
2020-11-20 11:42Pawtuxet Oxboes Park1
2020-11-12 09:45Sandbar Causeway (Grand Isle County)1
2020-11-18 07:23Sandbar Causeway (Chittenden County)1
2020-11-17 09:55Sandbar State Park1
2020-11-17 15:30Sandbar WMA IBA1
2020-11-29 15:02Marston's Mills Pond1
2020-11-27 14:47Mill Pond, Barnstable1
2020-11-15 11:25Parker River NWR1
2020-11-07 13:20Horse Farm Lookout at Hummock Pond1
2020-11-21 12:15Des Plaines Conservation Area1
2020-11-30 15:50Des Plaines Conservation Area--Widewaters1
2020-11-21 09:35Hampton--Rotary Nature Park1
2020-11-01 10:10Upper Coverdale--Tucker St. DU impoundments1
2020-11-13 09:15Upper Mississippi River NWR--Shady Maple Overlook1
2020-11-29 10:00West Lawrencetown Marsh2
2020-11-07 09:50Grand Desert Marsh1
2020-11-03 16:15Farnham Road Pond1
2020-11-07 12:13Pit Road Pond, Truro1
2020-11-11 16:00Charlottetown--Ellen's Creek1
2020-11-30 14:51Antigonish Landing1
2020-11-21 08:30Dominion Beach Provincial Park (Lingan Bar)1
2020-11-23 08:03Upper Ferry--Area NW of Interpretation Centre1
2020-11-21 13:39Codroy Valley--area NE of Upper Ferry4
2020-11-30 14:00étang boulot1
2020-11-28 12:00Paradise--Neville's Pond8
2020-11-14 15:33St. John's--Kenny's Pond1
2020-11-30 11:52St. John's--Virginia Lake3
2020-11-26 15:15St. John's--Quidi Vidi Lake1
2020-11-08 12:42Industrial Park Pond1
2020-11-27 07:45East Bay Golf Course1
2020-11-14 16:59Fountain Hills Lake1
2020-11-22 12:43Glendale Recharge Ponds1
2020-11-27 09:15Lake Henshaw1
2020-11-25 11:35Bayside Park (G St.)1
2020-11-20 10:02Bayshore Bikeway--7th St.1
2020-11-24 08:14San Diego River--Robb Field & mudflats1
2020-11-15 07:22Thief Valley Reservoir (Union Co.)1
2020-11-26 12:52Upper Newport Bay Nature Preserve--Muth Interpretive Center area1
2020-11-11 07:23Newport Pier1
2020-11-02 08:00Piute Ponds (permit required)1
2020-11-19 10:26Kalispell Reservation Dike Rd.1
2020-11-28 10:13Legg Lake1
2020-11-30 09:51San Gabriel Coastal Basin Spreading Grounds1
2020-11-14 13:30Bolsa Chica Ecological Reserve1
2020-11-27 14:50Spokane River--Duck Corner1
2020-11-20 14:01Sheep Lake1
2020-11-10 09:44Pt. Mugu Naval Air Station (restricted access)1
2020-11-18 12:46Plymouth Park1
2020-11-22 13:10Vernon--Goose Lake1
2020-11-27 09:52Ocean Beach County Park1
2020-11-25 10:10Salmon Arm Bay (General)1
2020-11-16 10:11Park Ridge Trail Parking Area (use for viewing estuary)2
2020-11-21 11:57Morro Bay--Audubon overlook1
2020-11-30 15:57Hardie Park/Cayucos Creek (Ocean Ave Bridge to Hwy 1 Bridge), Cayucos1
2020-11-23 07:11Villa Creek--Estero Bluffs State Park1
2020-11-26 11:45Walla Walla Point Park1
2020-11-27 13:15Patterson Lake1
2020-11-23 07:29Bruceville Rd.--Twin Cities Rd. to Desmond Rd.1
2020-11-04 13:16Madras Sewage Ponds (New) (restricted access)1
2020-11-21 09:40Hatfield Lake1
2020-11-18 15:31Horsethief Lake State Park1
2020-11-18 10:02First Street River Trail1
2020-11-29 13:17Brooks Park1
2020-11-10 10:30Riverbend Park1
2020-11-20 13:45Drake Park1
2020-11-09 10:32Pageant Park1
2020-11-12 09:00Thermalito Afterbay--causeway & north access1
2020-11-24 08:18Hwy 149 at 99 Pond1
2020-11-22 12:54Sutter NWR--east side ponds2
2020-11-21 12:40Elkhorn Slough--Hudson Landing mudflats & Porter Marsh2
2020-11-09 08:20Pinto Lake County Park1
2020-11-27 07:03Gray Lodge Wildlife Area1
2020-11-26 08:59Pajaro Dunes--general area (private; permit access only)1
2020-11-30 11:14Pajaro Dunes--Shorebirds Pond (restricted access)1
2020-11-22 15:46Sacramento River NWR--Llano Seco Unit (viewing platform)1
2020-11-26 08:20Colusa-Sacramento River SRA1
2020-11-24 14:00Colusa NWR1
2020-11-08 13:21Colusa NWR--walking trail1
2020-11-01 10:39Putah Creek--fishing access #41
2020-11-23 10:32Colusa NWR--observation deck pond2
2020-11-08 15:54Colusa NWR--Abel Rd.1
2020-11-26 08:40Colusa NWR--Auto Tour Route2
2020-11-16 08:29Coyote Hills Regional Park--Quarry Staging Area1
2020-11-28 12:54Eden Landing Ecological Reserve1
2020-11-10 07:40Hayward Regional Shoreline--Grant Ave. access1
2020-11-29 10:20Nob Hill Pond1
2020-11-07 09:30Sea Breeze Market Cove1
2020-11-22 15:00Albany Mudflats
2020-11-08 08:56Berkeley Marina2
2020-11-22 15:39McLaughlin Eastshore SP--Albany access1
2020-11-13 08:49Napa-Sonoma Marshes WA--Napa River Units - Pond 1A1
2020-11-12 10:00Pt. Pinole Regional Park1
2020-11-28 07:09Heron's Head Park1
2020-11-30 09:25Pier 94--salt marsh restoration1
2020-11-27 15:47Pescadero SB--Pescadero Marsh Natural Preserve (east of Hwy 1)1
2020-11-26 09:20Mary Lake1
2020-11-27 12:10Detert Reservoir1
2020-11-26 08:16Stinson Gulch Trail (Willow Camp Fire Rd.)1
2020-11-27 13:38Bolinas Lagoon1
2020-11-25 14:16Bolinas Lagoon--Pine Gulch1
2020-11-29 14:34Chinook Bend1
2020-11-11 09:22Giacomini Wetlands1
2020-11-25 10:37W Snoqualmie River Rd NE1
2020-11-01 10:57Heirman Wildlife Preserve2
2020-11-16 14:00Pt. Reyes--Abbotts Lagoon1
2020-11-08 10:30Riverview Wildlife Refuge / Snohomish Wastewater Treatment Plant3
2020-11-27 13:57M Street Marsh/Emerald Downs1
2020-11-13 14:33Bradley Lake1
2020-11-17 15:00Kent Ponds (GRNRA)1
2020-11-21 07:30Juanita Bay Park3
2020-11-22 08:51Lake Fenwick1
2020-11-18 10:21Dexter Reservoir--Causeway1
2020-11-24 10:08Frager Rd. (north)1
2020-11-14 08:42Juanita Beach Park1
2020-11-09 14:10Walterville Reservoir1
2020-11-26 11:05Matthews Beach2
2020-11-05 13:40Everett--North View Park1
2020-11-28 11:03Tracy Owen Station (Log Boom Park)1
2020-11-12 08:21Columbia Slough--NE 33rd Dr.1
2020-11-22 14:33Fife--Frank Albert Rd farms1
2020-11-21 07:30Union Bay Natural Area/Montlake Fill4
2020-11-27 11:37Columbia Slough--Elrod Dr. Access1
2020-11-29 15:50Normandy Park Beach1
2020-11-10 08:24Green Lake1
2020-11-02 09:50Great Blue Heron Nature Reserve4
2020-11-19 16:08Elliott Bay Trail, Seattle1
2020-11-23 16:04Myrtle Edwards Park / Centennial Park1
2020-11-11 15:05Wapato Park1
2020-11-08 16:10Salmon Creek Greenway3
2020-11-08 08:42Smith and Bybee Lakes--Wetland Interlakes Trail1
2020-11-22 14:36Carkeek Park1
2020-11-07 08:39Tramp Harbor1
2020-11-01 08:33Cheadle Lake1
2020-11-29 13:00Smith and Bybee Lakes Wetlands Natural Area1
2020-11-27 14:00Golden Gardens Park1
2020-11-28 08:30Discovery Park1
2020-11-28 13:50Ridgefield NWR--River 'S' Unit3
2020-11-24 12:12Frank Parrish Rd.1
2020-11-09 08:50Point Defiance Park--Dune Peninsula & Wilson Way1
2020-11-24 12:45Point Defiance Rose Garden Pond1
2020-11-30 08:55Tualatin River NWR--Atfálat'i Unit1
2020-11-09 14:00Tualatin River NWR1
2020-11-27 13:51Point Defiance Park2
2020-11-29 10:50Sauvie Island (Multnomah Co.)1
2020-11-29 09:44Titlow Park & Beach4
2020-11-10 08:20Seattle-Winslow Ferry (Kitsap Co.)2
2020-11-26 11:54Chambers Bay2
2020-11-30 15:10Lane Community College--Sewage Ponds2
2020-11-15 13:55Harper Pier1
2020-11-15 13:55Brownsville Sewage Ponds (restricted access)1
2020-11-06 08:30Leque Island--Eide Rd.1
2020-11-09 14:43Bainbridge I.-- Winslow Waterfront Park and Trail1
2020-11-23 13:56Yukon Harbor1
2020-11-22 14:49Alton Baker Park
2020-11-02 00:00Willits WWTP (restricted access)1
2020-11-30 09:37Sudden Valley Marina Area1
2020-11-08 13:17Sudden Valley Lake Louise1
2020-11-23 14:30Schel-chelb Estuary2
2020-11-28 11:50Skagit Wildlife Area--Fir Island Farm Reserve (Hayton Reserve)3
2020-11-11 09:50Iverson Point1
2020-11-07 11:30Fir Island1
2020-11-19 15:00Deer Lagoon1
2020-11-30 12:55Abbotsford--Willband Creek Park2
2020-11-21 12:40Point No Point2
2020-11-20 15:23Mill Lake, Abbotsford4
2020-11-15 15:01Nisqually NWR--Twin Barns Loop1
2020-11-21 14:11Etta Turner Park1
2020-11-30 14:08Billy Frank Jr. Nisqually NWR1
2020-11-22 10:46Evergreen Rotary Park1
2020-11-13 09:11Port Orchard Marina1
2020-11-16 14:10Samish Flats1
2020-11-22 09:51Hawks Prairie Settling Ponds1
2020-11-23 08:10Chuckanut Pocket Estuary1
2020-11-21 14:04Jim Kaemingk Sr Trail1
2020-11-08 13:54Homestead Golf Course1
2020-11-27 13:25March Point1
2020-11-07 09:05Fernhill Wetlands (general)1
2020-11-08 11:25Dugualla Bay1
2020-11-21 10:00Wiser Lake1
2020-11-27 11:44Crockett Lake1
2020-11-28 10:40Flynn Road Retention Pond1
2020-11-24 13:11Fern Ridge WMA--Kirk Park & Pond1
2020-11-23 15:00Olympia--Capitol Lake2
2020-11-23 16:05Olympia--South Capitol Lake trail1
2020-11-27 09:32Olympia--Capitol Lake North Pool1
2020-11-20 14:03William L. Finley NWR--McFadden Marsh1
2020-11-28 15:30Oak Bay County Park1
2020-11-28 12:59Irondale Beach Park1
2020-11-10 12:00Swantown / Bos Lake1
2020-11-27 10:05Ferndale Flats, N of Slater Road2
2020-11-27 10:13Kah Tai Lagoon1
2020-11-21 10:00Fort Worden SP--Chinese Gardens Pond1
2020-11-25 11:42Lummi Flats1
2020-11-13 12:11Dosewallips State Park4
2020-11-27 12:48Garcia River mouth1
2020-11-30 11:56Gardiner Beach1
2020-11-22 13:17Hood Canal--Eagle Creek Tidelands1
2020-11-19 14:49Port Stanley1
2020-11-21 12:29Port Coquitlam--Blakeburn Lagoons2
2020-11-11 11:50Serpentine Fen2
2020-11-28 13:41John Wayne Marina1
2020-11-13 15:57Pitship Pocket Estuary2
2020-11-21 15:50Colony Farm1
2020-11-20 10:45Marlyn Nelson County Park1
2020-11-17 10:56Elgin Heritage Park, South Surrey3
2020-11-25 08:00Port Williams--Holland, Schmuck, John Scott Rds.2
2020-11-23 13:13Blackie Spit (Incl. Dunsmuir Farm & Nicomekl estuary)20
2020-11-22 08:25Jamestown Beach1
2020-11-02 15:02Surrey--Blackie Spit/Crescent Beach (combined)6
2020-11-07 07:45Julia Butler Hansen NWR, White-tail Trail1
2020-11-29 09:00Gaskell Slough2
2020-11-28 13:55Three Crabs1
2020-11-09 11:11Boundary Bay - 104th St., Delta1
2020-11-29 08:00False Bay1
2020-11-11 13:55Boundary Bay - 96th to 104th Sts., Delta2
2020-11-06 13:15Dungeness Landing Park/Oyster House1
2020-11-24 10:17Dungeness Bay1
2020-11-10 15:01Delta--72nd St. Turf Farm2
2020-11-29 08:20Boundary Bay - 64th-72nd Sts., Delta2
2020-11-11 14:14Boundary Bay Regional Park4
2020-11-29 10:52Arcata Marsh--Oxidation Ponds1
2020-11-30 07:35Arcata Marsh and Wildlife Sanctuary1
2020-11-24 09:25Arcata Marsh--Brackish Pond3
2020-11-19 12:13Boundary Bay -- 64th Street, Delta3
2020-11-05 09:51Hiller Park and Mad River Bluffs5
2020-11-07 11:15Ladner--Ferry Road1
2020-11-11 11:39Eel River--Fortuna riverfront1
2020-11-19 08:34Tsawwassen Ferry Terminal Jetty2
2020-11-27 14:02Svenson Island Rd.1
2020-11-16 11:57Delta - Canoe Pass2
2020-11-29 09:17Tillamook Airport sewage pond (restricted access)1
2020-11-01 09:41Delta--Brunswick Point1
2020-11-11 13:49Loleta Pond2
2020-11-13 14:40Vancouver--Devonian Harbour Park2
2020-11-08 13:20Smith River--Pala Rd. access1
2020-11-14 13:49Reifel Bird Sanctuary1
2020-11-13 15:33Vancouver--Hadden & Vanier Parks2
2020-11-15 15:47Stanley Park1
2020-11-10 16:53Vancouver--Kitsilano Beach3
2020-11-11 15:44Ferndale WTP2
2020-11-30 13:59Steveston--Garry Point1
2020-11-27 09:12Victoria--Summit Park Reservoir2
2020-11-28 15:03Myrtle Point Marsh1
2020-11-01 15:49Iona Island (General)6
2020-11-17 07:44Swan Lake Nature Sanctuary, Victoria1
2020-11-28 13:35Bay City Sewage Ponds1
2020-11-29 15:26Goose Point1
2020-11-05 10:05Ediz Hook6
2020-11-11 10:30Bay City Oyster Company1
2020-11-10 08:35Elk/Beaver Lake Regional Park1
2020-11-13 13:43Martindale Flats1
2020-11-02 15:46Beaver Lake, Victoria1
2020-11-29 14:34Yaquina Bay--Sally's Bend-LNG Facility2
2020-11-12 13:51Tillamook Bay--Hobsonville Point2
2020-11-29 10:11Victoria--Panama Flats1
2020-11-29 08:10Johnson Pond6
2020-11-27 14:54Astoria Riverwalk1
2020-11-22 10:01Yaquina Bay--Idaho Flats5
2020-11-29 10:42Mark Hatfield Marine Science Center and Estuary Trail2
2020-11-01 14:00Viaduct Flats, Saanich1
2020-11-22 09:58Victoria--Hastings Flats1
2020-11-18 15:00Millicoma Marsh2
2020-11-28 09:33Siletz Bay--Salishan Nature Trail1
2020-11-04 09:39Sidney--Lochside Drive waterfront1
2020-11-04 11:30Bazan Bay - Reay Creek mouth1
2020-11-29 09:08Bayocean Spit--bay (east) side1
2020-11-28 14:30Esquimalt Lagoon2
2020-11-30 15:28Central Saanich--Maber Flats2
2020-11-11 11:05Saanich--Tod Creek Flats ("Red Barn Flats")1
2020-11-13 12:17Royal Roads University1
2020-11-26 09:27Pony Slough1
2020-11-29 11:16Pigeon Point2
2020-11-02 12:27Greenhead Slough2
2020-11-11 12:13Bay Center1
2020-11-20 11:35Sooke--Billings Spit1
2020-11-07 07:33Cowichan Bay1
2020-11-08 15:26Leadbetter Point2
2020-11-28 13:45Somenos Marsh--York Rd/Golf Driving Range1
2020-11-29 09:40Somenos Marsh/Lake1
2020-11-12 12:36Ocean Shores--Damon Point1
2020-11-06 11:25Roberts Creek Jetty1
2020-11-23 09:10Ocean Shores--Oyhut Wildlife Area1
2020-11-29 12:19Ocean Shores STP1
2020-11-12 13:06Ocean Shores -- Cabana Pool1
2020-11-11 08:00Sechelt--Mission Point1
2020-11-19 10:19Cedar--Quennell Lake1
2020-11-10 09:20Sechelt--Porpoise Bay (south end)1
2020-11-21 14:28Englishman River Estuary--Plummer Rd side1
2020-11-29Englishman River Estuary--Shelly St side
2020-11-16 11:54Englishman River Estuary (general)1
2020-11-19French Creek mouth
2020-11-25 09:00Little Qualicum estuary1
2020-11-26 09:20Port Alberni--Somass Estuary & sewage lagoons1
2020-11-06 13:37Fanny Bay Conservation Area3
2020-11-21 14:00Comox--Knight Road fields3
2020-11-29 12:05Royston--Trent River Estuary2
2020-11-27 12:52Royston--Marine Drive waterfront1
2020-11-09 09:39Little River ferry terminal1
2020-11-25 11:02Courtenay - Crown Isle1
2020-11-28 09:05Simpson Farm (restricted access)1
2020-11-16 11:54Courtenay airpark3
2020-11-27 13:00Comox Bay Farm (restricted access)1
2020-11-22 11:49Miracle Beach Provincial Park2
2020-11-02 09:25Lajido da Criação Velha1
2020-11-08 17:05Lagoa do Capitão2
2020-11-28 15:59Tofino--Sharp Road Lookout2
2020-11-23 16:35Paul do Cabo da Praia16
2020-11-08 12:09Lagoa Azul3
2020-11-22 07:28Lagoa das Furnas1
2020-11-01 13:57Bakkatjörn (pond only)1
2020-11-06 21:13Álftanes--Bessastaðatjörn
2020-11-21 15:09Skerjafjörður3
2020-11-29 15:05Reykjavík--Vatnsmýrin37
2020-11-07 13:10Reykjavík--Elliðaárós (river mouth) 2
2020-11-11 15:52Hlíðarvatn3
2020-11-08 12:47Stokkseyri--Langadæl50
2020-11-25 13:16Selfoss--ræsi10
2020-11-02 12:00Embalse Las Chafiras1
2020-11-12 08:05El Matorral N1
2020-11-07 11:47Mýrdalur--Höfðabrekka12
2020-11-30 12:15Kaldbakstjarnir21
2020-11-25 12:32Húsavík--hafnarsvæði (harbour area)1
2020-11-28 11:22Lón--suðurhluti (south part)1
2020-11-05 10:24Víkingavatn11
2020-11-04 13:26Nes--Þveit17
2020-11-10 14:37Lón520
2020-11-09 08:30Foz do Rio Sizandro
2020-11-04 08:00Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica6
2020-11-14 11:00Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral15
2020-11-29 08:45Aeródromo de Óbidos27
2020-11-11 11:10Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2020-11-28 10:01Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2020-11-29 16:57Foz do Rio Trancão145
2020-11-21 10:30Sapal de Coina275
2020-11-16 15:00terrenos envolventes da ETAR da Cucena50
2020-11-21 17:30Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro7
2020-11-21 10:48RN Estuário do Tejo--estrada de acesso ao EVOA (acesso condicionado)12
2020-11-21 09:20RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2020-11-19 09:25Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2020-11-21 11:40RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas
2020-11-24 08:30RN Estuário do Sado--área geral
2020-11-11 16:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena44
2020-11-10 09:00Sapal do Coura2
2020-11-17 10:00Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2020-11-15 10:12Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira14
2020-11-27 10:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral6
2020-11-28 08:00Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim4
2020-11-09 12:45ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2020-11-30 15:00Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2020-11-28 12:00Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2020-11-29 10:16RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral2
2020-11-22 08:39Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2020-11-19 09:30Parque do Buçaquinho1
2020-11-10 09:55Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho1
2020-11-03 14:00PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos2
2020-11-05 15:55Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa319
2020-11-21 10:30Enseada de San Simón--Miradoiro das Salinas410
2020-11-28 09:00RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral3
2020-11-14 15:41Bom Retiro7
2020-11-08 15:46Praia Fluvial de Merelim (S.Paio)1
2020-11-28 14:38Lough Nahillion2
2020-11-21 15:20Lagoa dos Salgados3
2020-11-19 10:02Ría de O Burgo3
2020-11-29 16:25Oleiros--lagoa de Mera3
2020-11-18 07:15ETAR de Vilamoura3
2020-11-14 09:06Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal2
2020-11-05 09:28Lagoa dos Patos8
2020-11-28 10:35PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral8
2020-11-23 16:20PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)
2020-11-18 08:10Quinta do Ludo--área geral570
2020-11-07 11:44Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)6
2020-11-29 10:45Açude da Apariça3
2020-11-21 10:00Lahinch Marsh6
2020-11-27 16:03Lagoa de Sobrado4
2020-11-28 10:48Marinha da Garganta120
2020-11-28 07:54Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)19
2020-11-15 09:50Albufeira do Torres
2020-11-29 07:00PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta80
2020-11-10 08:03PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim3
2020-11-11 11:57Rusheen Bay28
2020-11-08 11:39Rostaff Turlough (Lough Turide)
2020-11-14 08:55Salinas de Santa Luzia1
2020-11-15 11:16Shrule Turlough
2020-11-21 07:42South Park & Mutton Island Causeway13
2020-11-04 10:13Lough Corrib--Angliham4
2020-11-26 13:25Lough Atalia37
2020-11-05 11:52Lough Corrib--Coarsefield3
2020-11-25 09:45Tawin East and Mweeloon23
2020-11-21 12:14Ballyloughane12
2020-11-12 12:23Loughnahulla Bay1
2020-11-03 15:16Estaca de Bares3
2020-11-28 11:38Ría de Viveiro--Paseo fluvial del río Landro1
2020-11-29 13:11Encoro de Leboreiro4
2020-11-25 09:55RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)5
2020-11-20 12:25Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda4
2020-11-21 16:42Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo A Tolda (excluida)/Lugar de Seoane (Depuradora)2
2020-11-11 16:50Estero del Duque2
2020-11-28 08:57Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2020-11-13 10:20Campina de Idanha--área geral2
2020-11-27 15:30Harper's Island Wetlands3
2020-11-10 17:30Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira12
2020-11-29 16:33Ría Foz--Area General
2020-11-28 11:29Glenstal Abbey1
2020-11-04 08:53Laguna de El Portil1
2020-11-01 12:30Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur30
2020-11-21 09:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General6
2020-11-07 16:29Embalse del Tamujoso1
2020-11-07 11:00El Esquilo, Ría del Eo, Castropol (Asturias)139
2020-11-28 11:13Embalse de Molano1
2020-11-15 08:58Embalse de Portaje--General1
2020-11-03 09:08Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina4
2020-11-07 09:04Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Congosto1
2020-11-06 10:17Embalse de Barcena--Area general2
2020-11-30 11:28Embalse de Valdesalor20
2020-11-06 15:00Embalse de Guadiloba3
2020-11-02 12:40Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera1
2020-11-30 08:09Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Playa de Levante9
2020-11-12 16:42Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste9
2020-11-14 12:38Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla5
2020-11-15 15:08Sando--Charca del Campo (Acceso restringido)5
2020-11-27 10:36Embalse del Jerte--Cola4
2020-11-29 09:18Embalse de Luna--Cola de Sena1
2020-11-29 09:54Embalse de Alcollarín--General300
2020-11-22 11:55Charco Salado1
2020-11-29 17:30Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos2
2020-11-08 17:12Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas1
2020-11-18 16:27Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego7
2020-11-08 09:16Embalse de San Andrés3
2020-11-15 15:55Zuáres del Páramo--Balsa de riego4
2020-11-08 10:28Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras14
2020-11-24 08:57Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Pueblo y alrededores2
2020-11-21 15:22Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa31
2020-11-18 15:29Villace--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)13
2020-11-28 11:48Coreses--Graveras1
2020-11-29 11:16Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero36
2020-11-07 16:15Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande100
2020-11-19 16:52Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General40
2020-11-21 17:24Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos85
2020-11-13 16:41Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa2
2020-11-30 08:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco7
2020-11-28 09:28Moheda Alta--Balsa4
2020-11-11 12:59Embalse de Valdecañas--Templo Romano18
2020-11-13 08:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's3
2020-11-28 08:42Embalse de Cubilar1
2020-11-11 11:00Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2020-11-19 14:39Huerta--Río Tormes3
2020-11-11 08:40Peraleda de la Mata--Charca Lugar Nuevo4
2020-11-01 08:36Embalse de Valdecañas--Peraleda30
2020-11-02 11:41Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola Autovía6
2020-11-11 09:19Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo150
2020-11-28 14:17Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse2
2020-11-29 16:00Azud de Riolobos15
2020-11-30 16:02Santas Martas--Gravera3
2020-11-10 17:07Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu4
2020-11-29 07:44Tacumshin Lake--general area650
2020-11-01 11:00Ballykelly Marsh100
2020-11-01 08:00Myroe Levels28
2020-11-21 12:19Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón5
2020-11-22 16:30Lady's Island Lake200
2020-11-29 15:01Rosslare Backstrand250
2020-11-20 09:19Laguna de Boada2
2020-11-25 14:00Idrone Terrace (South Dublin Bay viewpoint)1
2020-11-26 12:15Great South Wall7
2020-11-13 10:19Drift Reservoir3
2020-11-30 12:23Laguna de El Oso10
2020-11-17 10:30North Bull Island NR--causeway
2020-11-22 11:28Turvey NR
2020-11-28 08:21North Bull Island NR--general area120
2020-11-19 11:56Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide
2020-11-20 12:58Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide
2020-11-19 11:54Embalse de Cordobilla2
2020-11-28 08:40Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2020-11-06 08:44Rogerstown Estuary
2020-11-02 16:03East Coast NR250
2020-11-28 09:50Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2020-11-29 11:25Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso5
2020-11-08 11:32Adanero--Laguna de San Antón1
2020-11-30 13:10Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water500
2020-11-26 14:45Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool100
2020-11-17 14:10Copperhouse Creek500
2020-11-29 16:00Helston Loe Pool1
2020-11-23 15:15Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2020-11-30 08:55Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2020-11-08 09:30Ría de Tinamayor5
2020-11-16 10:07Rathlin Island--Ushet Lough1
2020-11-30 14:49Stithians Reservoir34
2020-11-26 09:49Embalse de Castrejón -- área general3
2020-11-29 08:04College Reservoir34
2020-11-28 10:50Kinnegar Shore and Pools5
2020-11-22 11:51Uig4
2020-11-12 11:16Port Ellen to Kennacraig Ferry2
2020-11-04 09:48Tagle--Punta Ballota35
2020-11-03 12:22Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera12
2020-11-08 13:22Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2020-11-21 10:11Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2020-11-15 15:00Embalse de Pinilla-Lozoya4
2020-11-21 11:30Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)1
2020-11-01 11:18Villalonquéjar2
2020-11-06 10:53Sleat Peninsula2
2020-11-12 14:30River Nevern Estuary95
2020-11-12 16:36Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2020-11-01 13:30Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas
2020-11-30 11:16Parque Fuente del Berro, Madrid1
2020-11-22 11:20Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra1
2020-11-30 14:45Wisemans Bridge11
2020-11-23 14:22Sureste PNat --Soto Bayona, Titulcia2
2020-11-02 12:48Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2020-11-08 12:22Midvagur--shore and bay19
2020-11-20 12:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel7
2020-11-29 10:19Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena3
2020-11-20 11:37Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria1
2020-11-16 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante792
2020-11-19 13:16Glenelg Bay52
2020-11-24 12:29Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero4310
2020-11-05 09:30Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego2
2020-11-17 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General2722
2020-11-22 13:26Kilbride Farm
2020-11-12 10:42Sumba2
2020-11-05 15:39Eilean Donan Castle6
2020-11-15 13:09Laguna de la Veguilla1
2020-11-29 12:57Plym Estuary13
2020-11-28 14:55Blaxton Meadow16
2020-11-19 09:34Whiteford Burrows1
2020-11-30 14:24Baie ny Carrickey65
2020-11-04 10:50Fremington Shore1
2020-11-25 09:33Derbyhaven44
2020-11-06 13:20Eairy Dam2
2020-11-29 12:02Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT6
2020-11-13 14:53Port Grenaugh11
2020-11-16 07:14Penclawdd Marsh100
2020-11-04 10:45Dryslwyn Castle 12
2020-11-07 11:17South Efford Marsh DWT NR25
2020-11-27 11:36Holy Loch
2020-11-27 11:59Cords Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)
2020-11-03 14:00Marine Drive5
2020-11-05 14:00Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR55
2020-11-28 15:44Laguna de Alcahozo6
2020-11-27 13:51Glascoe43
2020-11-19 11:45Pow Burn65
2020-11-22 11:05Loans Flash53
2020-11-04 16:23Bangor Pier20
2020-11-11 12:57Capringstone Flash20
2020-11-14 13:40Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve31
2020-11-22 13:14The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR38
2020-11-29 08:11Eglwys Nunydd Reservoir1
2020-11-22 10:46Tarbolton Landfill and Fail Loch
2020-11-27 11:34Longhaugh Point25
2020-11-10 09:52Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve8
2020-11-01 09:41Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2020-11-26 10:03Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal160
2020-11-23 15:17Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh2
2020-11-22 10:44Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--River Clyst Estuary200
2020-11-06 10:51Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala
2020-11-10 09:41Dawlish Warren NNR
2020-11-20 12:48Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2020-11-25 12:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Observatorio de Ozollo1
2020-11-27 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta170
2020-11-16 09:30Exe Estuary--Exmouth NR86
2020-11-13 11:20Dunster Beach230
2020-11-12 12:48Balmore Pool Walk47
2020-11-14 11:17Threave Castle and Estate55
2020-11-15 14:30Loch Kinellan11
2020-11-04 13:15Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas3
2020-11-29 10:10Drumpellier Country Park--Lochend Loch1
2020-11-25 14:01Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake60
2020-11-02 10:30Roath Park1
2020-11-07 13:25Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs2
2020-11-19 08:51Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve100
2020-11-15 09:00Brynmawr Ponds11
2020-11-24 11:10Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2020-11-22 16:51Getaria30
2020-11-25 13:30Rumney Great Wharf5
2020-11-02 12:05Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart235
2020-11-06 10:00North Kessock Shore20
2020-11-22 13:30Merkinch LNR25
2020-11-21 12:20Sand Point6
2020-11-29 08:15Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve3
2020-11-22 14:23Catcott Lows SWT NR
2020-11-29 10:05Tullibody Inch60
2020-11-15 13:07Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons5
2020-11-23 10:18Alturlie25
2020-11-03 11:00Insh Marshes NNR10
2020-11-08 14:40Shapwick Heath NNR
2020-11-06 12:00Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide100
2020-11-15 11:15Westhay Moor NNR90
2020-11-22 11:40Ham Wall RSPB Reserve
2020-11-10 11:52Salar de los Canos1
2020-11-01 11:17Fort George1
2020-11-06 12:20Ardersier and Fort George46
2020-11-24 15:00Neston Marsh40
2020-11-30 07:58Nedern Brook Flood150
2020-11-26 15:00Burton Marsh12
2020-11-27 08:42Loch Flemington59
2020-11-08 12:30South Walney CWT NR
2020-11-11 10:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve8
2020-11-07 11:45Grune Point20
2020-11-29 08:45Txingudi--Plaiaundi3
2020-11-15 10:37Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide8
2020-11-12 13:28Hightown Shore
2020-11-03 11:03Loch Fleet5
2020-11-06 11:40Chew Valley Lake8
2020-11-28 09:18New Passage444
2020-11-19 11:53Pilning Wetland
2020-11-12 15:01Ellesmere Mere2
2020-11-27 10:15Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve60
2020-11-16 12:10Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve20
2020-11-04 08:26Marshside RSPB Reserve
2020-11-26 10:40Lodmoor RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-11 10:36Les Mielles NR--Le Noir Pré4
2020-11-17 10:33Arguedas--arrozales1
2020-11-22 10:50Oldbury Power Station7
2020-11-30 10:30Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General5
2020-11-13 12:35Ribble Estuary NNR--Old Hollow Farm3330
2020-11-17 10:59Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares3
2020-11-28 12:01Port Carlisle55
2020-11-28 16:42Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz13
2020-11-12 12:24Canal Floods, Whixall15
2020-11-23 13:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general50
2020-11-10 06:50Martin Mere WWT Reserve--Woodend Marsh20
2020-11-28 14:22Bavelaw Marsh50
2020-11-29 06:20Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve710
2020-11-22 16:19Martin Mere WWT Reserve--The Mere300
2020-11-25 10:30Warmwell Gravel Pits7
2020-11-25 10:28Venus Pool2
2020-11-28 14:22Threipmuir Reservoir50
2020-11-07 10:35Ribble Estuary NNR--Naze Point150
2020-11-17 13:05Heysham Harbour
2020-11-27 14:33Loch Leven
2020-11-04 13:31Heysham LWT NR35
2020-11-09 14:07Vane Farm RSPB Reserve
2020-11-07 13:55Newton Marsh200
2020-11-06 12:41Cockerham Sands
2020-11-17 13:33Glasson Dock4
2020-11-21 09:03Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre15
2020-11-17 13:42Conder Green25
2020-11-07 14:10Delamere Forest and Blakemere Moss4
2020-11-04 10:05Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)
2020-11-18 08:50Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta6
2020-11-14 14:00Myerscough Quarry
2020-11-27 11:00Findhorn Bay50
2020-11-21 13:10Longtown Ponds10
2020-11-11 11:45Laguna de Dos Reinos1
2020-11-09 05:50Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve6
2020-11-23 15:21Embalse de La Loteta25
2020-11-25 14:13Lagunazo de Moncayuelo2
2020-11-19 13:39Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)20
2020-11-26 12:13Figgate Park2
2020-11-27 10:53Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve5
2020-11-29 08:48Joppa Seafront15
2020-11-24 10:49Swineham Gravel Pit1
2020-11-29 12:48Priorslee Lake3
2020-11-25 09:00Marbury Country Park1
2020-11-08 10:15Musselburgh--Shore35
2020-11-27 09:00Neumann's Flashes2
2020-11-22 09:21Holton Lee237
2020-11-26 09:00Alston Wetland120
2020-11-30 08:17Woolston Eyes NR4
2020-11-30 10:02Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)320
2020-11-22 09:37Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-26 11:11Musselburgh--Esk Mouth20
2020-11-04 09:25Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail
2020-11-13 13:26Arne RSPB Reserve100
2020-11-30 14:36Lytchett Bay50
2020-11-27 08:11Lytchett Heath80
2020-11-25 13:48Turlin Moor LNR250
2020-11-30 14:48Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2020-11-22 09:30Lytchett Bay DWT NR150
2020-11-28 07:43Lytchett Bay View LNR133
2020-11-11 14:30Yarrowford1
2020-11-28 07:54Poole Harbour
2020-11-05 15:23Holes Bay--NW Section
2020-11-28 09:00Sandbach Flashes421
2020-11-19 23:31Holes Bay
2020-11-23 12:54Camp Lane Pits
2020-11-01 16:15Holes Bay--NE Section and Pergins Island
2020-11-26 11:14Aqualate Mere NNR2
2020-11-28 14:03Poole Harbour--Brand's Bay
2020-11-24 14:09Ripple Pits
2020-11-26 11:56Jerry's Point1
2020-11-02 14:12Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2020-11-09 11:36Poole Harbour--Bramble Bush Bay
2020-11-03 09:45Dunham Massey (NT)2
2020-11-28 14:55Fishmoor Reservoir5
2020-11-29 10:14Longham Lakes1
2020-11-06 16:02Kemerton Lake
2020-11-12 09:30Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR2
2020-11-27 10:00Belvide Reservoir NR300
2020-11-27 14:00River Lossie at Lossiemouth500
2020-11-16 13:53Kilspindie
2020-11-21 07:29Aberlady Bay LNR50
2020-11-22 10:21Acre Nook Sand Quarry2
2020-11-08 09:37Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes2
2020-11-30 14:00Moors Valley Country Park1
2020-11-18 14:40Stocks Reservoir2
2020-11-22 09:23Lapwing Hall Pool22
2020-11-10 13:00Sale Water Park1
2020-11-22 08:05Mere Farm Quarry13
2020-11-09 07:41Westport Lake LNR5
2020-11-22 12:00Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)
2020-11-22 11:38Capesthorne Hall Pool9
2020-11-30 08:15Chorlton Water Park LNR2
2020-11-15 10:07Eden Estuary Centre25
2020-11-12 10:52Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR4
2020-11-22 14:07Morton Lochs
2020-11-22 13:30Tayport Promenade
2020-11-27 10:31Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR30
2020-11-27 10:00Stanpit Marsh LNR200
2020-11-15 10:00Eden Estuary LNR65
2020-11-13 11:11Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74
2020-11-29 08:00Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2020-11-08 07:36Church Lane Flood4
2020-11-29 17:13Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro1
2020-11-28 11:00Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail6
2020-11-10 12:31Bittell Reservoirs
2020-11-22 09:01Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool4
2020-11-09 14:55Audenshaw Reservoirs31
2020-11-05 10:25Teggs Nose Wood2
2020-11-08 14:16Watergrove Reservoir10
2020-11-07 10:19El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva1
2020-11-28 12:39Scoughall60
2020-11-25 14:30Queslett NR60
2020-11-08 08:30Hollingworth Lake11
2020-11-07 12:45Cotswold Water Park--Coln Country Park20
2020-11-14 07:59John Muir Country Park72
2020-11-26 12:45Blithfield Reservoir
2020-11-22 10:21Waterside Flash, New Mills1
2020-11-07 11:50Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Tarn23
2020-11-21 10:09Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes
2020-11-07 14:10Roundhouse Lake GWT NR (Lake 116)
2020-11-20 11:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR25
2020-11-28 11:11Belhaven Bay12
2020-11-26 09:17Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes
2020-11-13 11:56Homer Spit--Mud Bay1
2020-11-29 15:21Normandy Marshes
2020-11-08 10:16Arnfield Reservoir1
2020-11-14 11:56Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Cuadratet23
2020-11-22 08:11Western Yar210
2020-11-16 13:25Howard Park1
2020-11-08 14:58Lower Longdendale Reservoirs15
2020-11-01 11:35Whitesands Quarry10
2020-11-01 13:03Loch of Harray Picnic Site40
2020-11-29 09:27Fishlake Meadows NR1
2020-11-27 15:39Skateraw1
2020-11-01 08:45Marsh Lane NR150
2020-11-01 08:30River Blythe at Patrick Bridge10
2020-11-25 12:30North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)60
2020-11-30 07:20Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve100
2020-11-23 11:40Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2020-11-27 15:05Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Dost Hill Lake
2020-11-11 11:45Tucklesholme SWT NR
2020-11-13 14:44Branston Water Park LNR1
2020-11-21 13:56Calshot Marshes
2020-11-29 14:22Hamble Common
2020-11-08 09:20University of Warwick1
2020-11-07 08:50Hook with Warsash LNR60
2020-11-23 13:28Hook with Warsash LNR--Bunny Meadows130
2020-11-22 08:16Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)1
2020-11-08 09:16Dowlaw
2020-11-10 13:05Dix Pit
2020-11-29 12:48Museros--Balsa RAM1
2020-11-03 08:28Carsington Water Wildlife Centre8
2020-11-29 08:45High Bridge Gravel Pits18
2020-11-19 10:36Carsington Water22
2020-11-02 12:01Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour15
2020-11-04 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR15
2020-11-26 09:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR12
2020-11-05 10:20L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol1
2020-11-08 11:26Blenheim Park6
2020-11-29 07:46Farmoor Reservoir6
2020-11-28 08:55Steetley Meadows21
2020-11-01 11:00Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR10
2020-11-18 13:35Cassington Gravel Pits50
2020-11-13 12:35Appleford Gravel Pit15
2020-11-29 14:00Port Meadow198
2020-11-22 16:31Embalse del Torrollón2
2020-11-24 13:15Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)2
2020-11-15 13:57Knotford Nook
2020-11-09 15:00Sutton Courtenay Gravel Pits2
2020-11-07 13:25Wyver Lane1
2020-11-27 14:51Marston Meadows1
2020-11-02 13:35Breary Marsh LNR1
2020-11-08 10:00Laguna de Sariñena2
2020-11-24 08:30Farlington Marshes LNR
2020-11-22 11:08Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-27 10:30Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)78
2020-11-26 11:55The Vyne (NT)1
2020-11-25 11:00Nosterfield LNR200
2020-11-22 09:46Roundhay Park
2020-11-12 10:45Nosterfield Quarry10
2020-11-29 11:25Chichester Harbour--East Head
2020-11-28 14:35Long Eaton Gravel Pits12
2020-11-15 13:42Carr Vale DWT NR18
2020-11-11 10:40Old Moor RSPB Reserve
2020-11-27 14:58St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2020-11-12 11:13Rother Valley Country Park50
2020-11-30 16:10Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve150
2020-11-15 08:05Staveley YWT NR40
2020-11-22 11:10Big Waters NR
2020-11-09 12:33Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay50
2020-11-01 15:53Loirston Loch41
2020-11-21 13:23Pleasley Country Park LNR2
2020-11-29 07:59Gallows Bridge Farm (Bird hide only)4
2020-11-30 09:25Swithland Reservoir100
2020-11-29 09:15Swithland Reservoir--North Section
2020-11-30 10:30Stanford Reservoir5
2020-11-07 09:22Gosforth Park NHSN NR52
2020-11-28 07:58Johnny Brown's Common1
2020-11-22 08:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-27 09:47Fishbourne Creek454
2020-11-15 10:55Widdrington Moor Lake50
2020-11-30 07:55Selsey Bill2
2020-11-28 12:30Castle Lake NR317
2020-11-27 11:52Cossington Meadows6
2020-11-30 09:55Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry38
2020-11-24 14:24Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR51
2020-11-29 15:03Hardwick Hall Country Park22
2020-11-27 11:46Church Norton220
2020-11-14 09:59Lavell's Lake LNR
2020-11-24 13:48Rainton Meadows NR1
2020-11-17 08:19Wrecclesham Water Meadows32
2020-11-14 13:56Rising Sun Country Park2
2020-11-08 12:45Warkworth Golf Club (Restricted access)47
2020-11-24 11:41Church Norton and Pagham Harbour50
2020-11-25 09:20Birling Carrs36
2020-11-26 10:43Druridge Bay Country Park6
2020-11-29 10:30Druridge Pools NR185
2020-11-29 10:30Coquet Estuary18
2020-11-29 11:00East Chevington NWT NR50
2020-11-26 14:01Cresswell Pond NWT NR300
2020-11-27 14:05Moor Green Lakes NR24
2020-11-16 09:25Woodhorn Flash128
2020-11-08 15:39Blyth Estuary (Northumberland)4
2020-11-15 08:13Colwick Country Park8
2020-11-06 10:20Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR8
2020-11-26 11:40Cambois13
2020-11-29 15:00Holywell Pond NR3
2020-11-29 09:06Holme Pierrepont5
2020-11-21 12:49Ythan Estuary58
2020-11-21 14:46Ythan Estuary--Waterside Bridge (Ythan Bridge South)42
2020-11-22 09:40St Marys Island LNR2
2020-11-29 14:12Doncaster iPort Lakes4
2020-11-12 16:26Embalse de San Salvador2
2020-11-30 15:00Pitsford Reservoir30
2020-11-30 07:45Whitburn Coastal Park3
2020-11-30 09:00Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve500
2020-11-07 10:25Furzton Lake5
2020-11-09 09:21Climping - Littlehampton38
2020-11-27 13:02Saltholme RSPB Reserve120
2020-11-14 15:08Dorney Wetlands25
2020-11-26 08:38River Idle Washlands
2020-11-13 14:29River Great Ouse at The Bridge Tyringham1
2020-11-29 08:46Broadwater Park2
2020-11-27 13:05Greatham Creek38
2020-11-28 10:09Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir51
2020-11-18 14:05Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows40
2020-11-23 14:38Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR400
2020-11-29 08:28Snowdenham Mill Pond2
2020-11-29 13:07Lound Gravel Pits12
2020-11-21 15:50Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR6
2020-11-28 15:28Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir1
2020-11-22 08:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park55
2020-11-28 13:00University of York--Heslington East Campus2
2020-11-27 10:08College Lake BBOWT NR4
2020-11-21 08:27Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South6
2020-11-28 08:15Skipwith Common NNR26
2020-11-29 07:07Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve500
2020-11-30 08:15Eyebrook Reservoir
2020-11-28 07:30Teesside South Gare3
2020-11-08 08:10Kilvington Lakes30
2020-11-05 10:31Horton Gravel Pits2
2020-11-05 11:28Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex5
2020-11-23 11:28Pantano de Mas Blanc1
2020-11-30 07:50Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground4
2020-11-28 11:30Arthur Jacob LNR12
2020-11-24 15:11North Duffield Carrs1
2020-11-29 12:00Coatham Marsh LNR4
2020-11-05 07:10Ellerton Landing600
2020-11-28 11:00Coatham Marsh TVWT NR5
2020-11-14 09:33Bubwith Ings26
2020-11-21 08:45Wheldrake Ings YWT NR30
2020-11-19 08:36Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2020-11-01 11:35Rutland Water--Lagoon 5145
2020-11-01 12:07Rutland Water--Lagoon 185
2020-11-04 12:48Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2020-11-29 10:28Staines Reservoirs
2020-11-28 10:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Gadwall Hide1
2020-11-09 15:45Rutland Water--Lagoon 3
2020-11-04 07:55Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)2
2020-11-25 13:56Rutland Water--North Arm 1130
2020-11-01 10:17Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre
2020-11-23 14:55Pynesfield North & South Lake18
2020-11-29 11:45Lynsters Gravel Pits14
2020-11-10 13:55Little Britain Lake16
2020-11-22 11:05North Troy Gravel Pit (Helicon Lake)1
2020-11-22 10:30Troy Mill Gravel Pit12
2020-11-08 14:30Old Park Wood HMWT NR9
2020-11-27 07:43Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2020-11-26 12:55Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake4
2020-11-28 11:40Bedfont Lakes LNR2
2020-11-30 10:15Rutland Water
2020-11-22 11:33Cottam Lakes28
2020-11-25 09:38Moor Lane Meadow10
2020-11-29 07:51Trent Port210
2020-11-28 09:38Ruislip Lido1
2020-11-15 12:18Rutland Water--Dam
2020-11-21 15:21Island Barn Reservoir4
2020-11-21 12:08Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve2
2020-11-06 09:27Retenue de Pincemaille10
2020-11-07 11:30River Thames at Isleworth7
2020-11-08 15:00Scaling Dam100
2020-11-19 14:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través
2020-11-03 09:30Alkborough Flats4
2020-11-04 08:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró10
2020-11-26 10:00North Cave Wetlands
2020-11-02 10:11London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)23
2020-11-28 08:31Brent Reservoir1
2020-11-12 11:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada3
2020-11-28 08:15Broom Gravel Pits25
2020-11-08 14:03Grafham Water35
2020-11-28 07:30Beddington Farmlands1
2020-11-30 11:48Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)3
2020-11-11 10:19The Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)2
2020-11-25 08:19Maxey Gravel Pits20
2020-11-27 12:00Ferry Meadows Country Park115
2020-11-28 09:15Baston Gravel Pits926
2020-11-29 12:00Baston Fen LWT NR
2020-11-23 13:15Far Ings NNR3
2020-11-28 14:43Weir Wood Reservoir5
2020-11-28 15:53Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2020-11-28 08:56Walthamstow Wetlands4
2020-11-26 10:13Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2020-11-17 10:41Wykeham Lakes4
2020-11-28 11:12Kings Meads HMWT NR5
2020-11-26 10:30Tanholt Gravel Pits4
2020-11-29 08:55Welland Bank4
2020-11-08 08:24Leyton Flats2
2020-11-08 07:45Eagle Pond2
2020-11-30 10:28South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven70
2020-11-14 07:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven90
2020-11-06 06:44South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed1
2020-11-22Wanstead Park1
2020-11-30 14:45Amwell NR10
2020-11-15 10:28Rye Meads RSPB Reserve4
2020-11-30 13:31Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North2
2020-11-03 12:44Tophill Low NR
2020-11-30 15:05Arlington Reservoir160
2020-11-22 08:15Bough Beech Reservoir
2020-11-29 14:30Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve
2020-11-22 11:46Southmere Lake4
2020-11-18 15:33Kirkby Gravel Pits38
2020-11-19 12:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve22
2020-11-26 09:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2020-11-22 08:27Somersham LNR and Pocket Park20
2020-11-29 13:16Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse5
2020-11-06 12:30Filey Dams4
2020-11-15 09:51Rainham--Stone Barges5
2020-11-27 14:30Crayford Marshes6
2020-11-26 08:56Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay150
2020-11-29 13:15River Darent-River Thames Confluence10
2020-11-09 13:30Carr Naze200
2020-11-25 13:32Dartford Marshes346
2020-11-29 09:00Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve800
2020-11-21 08:56Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside493
2020-11-29 14:47Dernford Reservoir
2020-11-18 07:30Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1000
2020-11-08 13:45Cambridge Research Park NR1
2020-11-07 14:38Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve10
2020-11-19 07:30Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve4000
2020-11-11 12:55Covenham Reservoir100
2020-11-09 08:56Cam Washes SSSI250
2020-11-10 13:30Tetney Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)10
2020-11-05 14:00Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR14
2020-11-23 09:44Burwell Fen44
2020-11-29 13:30Wicken Fen NNR
2020-11-08 11:00East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort30
2020-11-27 10:35Welney WWT Reserve
2020-11-16 09:01Higham Marshes250
2020-11-29 11:45Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2020-11-30 09:32Loch of Spiggie RSPB Reserve87
2020-11-27 09:04Scatness55
2020-11-28 09:00Spurn Point NNR
2020-11-04 08:50Donna Nook NNR--South65
2020-11-26 09:50Cliffe and Cooling Marshes120
2020-11-24 12:35Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac150
2020-11-23 10:14Northward Hill RSPB Reserve 30
2020-11-29 10:41Russell Green Gravel Pits
2020-11-28 08:30Riverside Country Park60
2020-11-03 11:43Thames Estuary at Concord Beach5
2020-11-23 13:40Huttoft Bank Pit LWT NR75
2020-11-22 10:49Pett Level115
2020-11-26 10:45Two Tree Island56
2020-11-07 12:22Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water
2020-11-08 10:39Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2020-11-30 07:00Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park5
2020-11-28 12:50Rye Harbour SWT NR
2020-11-11 13:00Snettisham RSPB Reserve60
2020-11-21 14:17Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park30
2020-11-13 11:00Funton Creek500
2020-11-08 09:22Ken Hill Grazing Marsh
2020-11-29 13:37Blue House Farm EWT NR24
2020-11-08 11:47Hunstanton Cliffs45
2020-11-22 09:22Heybridge Basin
2020-11-28 09:58Lackford Lakes30
2020-11-22 12:51Scotney Court Gravel Pit (East Sussex)100
2020-11-10 01:00Bartons Point Coastal Park1
2020-11-17 09:30Scotney Court Gravel Pit (Kent)120
2020-11-22 12:30Scotney South Caravan Pit1
2020-11-17 07:32Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR800
2020-11-13 09:48Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)400
2020-11-21 12:30Thornham Harbour26
2020-11-28 11:01Dungeness RSPB Reserve102
2020-11-11 09:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide12
2020-11-22 15:03Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve
2020-11-06 09:28Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits20
2020-11-20 11:35Oare Marshes LNR
2020-11-18 12:15Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve150
2020-11-13 12:00Capel Fleet Raptor Viewpoint
2020-11-29 07:20Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching (No hide)4
2020-11-22 12:16Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick
2020-11-22 13:45Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway
2020-11-22 07:47Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre1200
2020-11-28 12:15Abberton Reservoir
2020-11-30 10:45South Swale LNR120
2020-11-27 09:59Brancaster Staithe Coastal Walk16
2020-11-04 07:10Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk54
2020-11-12 13:57Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes
2020-11-21 13:43Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR20
2020-11-14 07:35Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh
2020-11-30 07:24Swalecliffe8
2020-11-21 14:30Colne Estuary NNR--East Mersea
2020-11-11 08:20Holkham Park25
2020-11-12 10:28Holkham NNR--Holkham Meals
2020-11-11 08:58Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive675
2020-11-02 13:36Uyeasound2
2020-11-12 10:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general3
2020-11-02 16:37Platja de Viladecans2
2020-11-12 09:35Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres2
2020-11-18 15:16Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2020-11-08 06:51Holkham NNR--East Hills20
2020-11-28 08:13North Point/Warham Freshmarsh
2020-11-15 08:03Hoe Bird Walk (NWT)3
2020-11-08 15:09Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR5
2020-11-26 10:47Baltasound16
2020-11-27 09:11Stour Estuary--North Shore (Suffolk)
2020-11-03 16:06Stiffkey Flooded Fields6
2020-11-29 12:00Samphire Hoe1
2020-11-04 11:00Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes25
2020-11-06 08:44Holbrook Bay
2020-11-26 11:20Wherstead Strand100
2020-11-08 10:00Stour Estuary RSPB Reserve190
2020-11-07 09:55Blakeney Point100
2020-11-29 09:09Holland Haven Country Park
2020-11-04 11:10Blakeney Freshes NT
2020-11-11 11:49Sparham Pools NWT NR2
2020-11-22 10:16Pin Mill60
2020-11-25 14:47Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards200
2020-11-04 11:24Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide6
2020-11-29 10:34Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes25
2020-11-23 11:55Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank7
2020-11-07 09:19Walsey Hills NOA NR15
2020-11-23 11:10Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT2
2020-11-27 07:35Worth Marshes60
2020-11-20 11:25Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes9
2020-11-02 14:15Pegwell Bay County Park
2020-11-18 14:14Salthouse Duck Pond40
2020-11-28 10:00Pegwell Bay
2020-11-28 11:35Levington Lagoon50
2020-11-01 10:30Dickleburgh Moor OT NR14
2020-11-28 14:32Levington Creek50
2020-11-07 07:01Sandwich Bay4
2020-11-22 14:00Gramborough Hill NT
2020-11-17 07:45Kelling Water Meadows12
2020-11-30 10:20Sandown Castle Community Garden6
2020-11-11 09:15Weybourne Camp1
2020-11-11 12:51Martlesham Creek91
2020-11-29 13:51Bawburgh Lakes (Colney Gravel Pits)2
2020-11-24 16:45Parc du Marquenterre120
2020-11-24 12:58Earlham Marshes3
2020-11-16 14:18River Deben at Waldringfield20
2020-11-30 13:15North Foreland1
2020-11-26 09:00River Deben at Melton15
2020-11-16 08:04Ramsholt4
2020-11-19 06:57Sheringham--Seawatch3
2020-11-05 08:24Bawdsey Marshes and Quay1
2020-11-24 12:00Lokowaka Pond1
2020-11-28 13:28East Lane, Bawdsey50
2020-11-08 08:28Shingle Street30
2020-11-27 12:27Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve200
2020-11-30 10:31Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve55
2020-11-03 14:00Iken Cliff125
2020-11-25 15:02Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1100
2020-11-17 09:06Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2020-11-26 09:25Ranworth Broad800
2020-11-07 11:00Hardley Flood SSSI NWT NR150
2020-11-09 14:41Aldeburgh Marshes2
2020-11-27 13:30Slaughden15
2020-11-07 15:30Cantley Sugar Factory110
2020-11-27 14:32North Warren RSPB Reserve50
2020-11-23 15:45Minsmere RSPB Reserve460
2020-11-23 15:04Minsmere South Levels195
2020-11-17 13:20Dunwich Beach150
2020-11-11 12:07Hen Reedbeds SWT NR25
2020-11-21 08:20Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve40
2020-11-07 11:00Walberswick NNR1
2020-11-11 12:57Reydon Marshes
2020-11-18 13:56Walberswick40
2020-11-28 14:30Southwold Town Marshes135
2020-11-12 08:58Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes100
2020-11-04 07:10Estany de Sils1
2020-11-29 09:00Southwold Sea Front150
2020-11-08 14:00Burgh Castle100
2020-11-27 12:45Carlton Marshes SWT NR200
2020-11-28 12:32Winterton Dunes NNR44
2020-11-14 09:20Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta11
2020-11-14 10:05Parc Natural de s'Albufera de Mallorca3
2020-11-21 13:15Maristany (Port d'Alcúdia)3
2020-11-28 09:30Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)2
2020-11-28 10:42Kealakehe Wastewater Treatment Plant4
2020-11-05 14:52Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding3
2020-11-19 08:15Woumen - De Blankaart--IJzerbroeken
2020-11-05 12:53Woumen - De Blankaart20
2020-11-25 12:19Uitkerkse Polder--Eendenkooi Wenduine50
2020-11-25 13:09Uitkerkse Polder--Kuststrook Wenduine50
2020-11-25 15:00Uitkerkse Polders--Reigersweiden80
2020-11-25 11:29Uitkerkse Polder (general area)
2020-11-25 15:24Uitkerkse polders--Gruttoweiden200
2020-11-25 09:25Uitkerkse polders--Zwaneweiden
2020-11-02 14:35Uitkerkse Polders--Groenwaecke50
2020-11-22 08:49Knokke - Hazegraspolder1
2020-11-22 09:25Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte20
2020-11-22 10:09Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinvlakte50
2020-11-02 12:42Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding10
2020-11-11 08:00Knokke - Het Zwin124
2020-11-11 15:00Nieuwvliet -- Verdronken en Herdijkte Zwarte Polder
2020-11-14 09:20Nazareth - Callemoeie9
2020-11-08 16:24Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving2
2020-11-22 15:49Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen4
2020-11-05 11:45Veersemeer--Dam N57
2020-11-05 09:36Ellewoutsdijk - Inlaag
2020-11-07 11:33Prunjepolder60
2020-11-05 13:24Flaauwers inlagen
2020-11-24 13:32James Campbell NWR (restricted access)1
2020-11-05 09:00PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Orient--Anse des Oiseaux
2020-11-28 11:00Perkpolder40
2020-11-05 15:08Viane--Klein Beijerenpolder
2020-11-08 14:28Maasvlakte--Slufterstrand10
2020-11-28 08:30Verdronken Land van Saeftinghe50
2020-11-28 13:52Kieldrecht - Drijdyck
2020-11-28 07:50Doel - Doelpolder Noord50
2020-11-12 12:00Doel - Paardenschor
2020-11-25 08:45Kruibeke - Polders112
2020-11-14 07:35Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder
2020-11-14 13:26Markiezaat--Duintjes30
2020-11-03 11:34Antwerpen - De Kuifeend
2020-11-05 08:00De Vulkaan1
2020-11-29 09:10Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Bassin Sud30
2020-11-29 07:45Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Église de Champaubert
2020-11-27 09:05Meijendel31
2020-11-21 14:45Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Noord1
2020-11-30 09:01Polders of Strijen
2020-11-01 11:28RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)16
2020-11-24 15:00Zevenhuizen--Polder Eendracht
2020-11-29 11:45Crezeepolder30
2020-11-29 10:04IJmuiden--Haven Gebied (Harbor Area)25
2020-11-07 10:15Biesbosch14
2020-11-04 16:10Hekslootpolder70
2020-11-21 10:25Landje van Gruyters40
2020-11-23 09:43Spaarnwouderplas100
2020-11-04 10:37Spaarndam--Westhoffplas50
2020-11-15 12:00Boswachterij Dorst--Leemputten4
2020-11-08 10:12Biesbosch--Galeiwaard45
2020-11-23 14:00De Groene Jonker80
2020-11-08 12:56Zaanse Schans
2020-11-21 15:30Bovenkerkerpolder
2020-11-07 12:47Texel--Westerslag, Paal 156
2020-11-14 08:42Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop
2020-11-07 15:08Westerkolk Bird Blind400
2020-11-08 09:34Hollogne sur Geer - Decanteur2
2020-11-07 09:00Zeisterwoud1
2020-11-14 13:16Teppes de Verbois1
2020-11-30 12:40Barrage de Verbois1
2020-11-01 14:15Oostvaardersplassen--Jan van den Boschpad
2020-11-08 08:09Vlagheide1
2020-11-29 08:10Oostvaardersplassen2
2020-11-19 15:06Parc Mon Repos et de la Perle du Lac3
2020-11-01 12:31Lac de Divonne1
2020-11-20 14:25Polder Arkenheem50
2020-11-16 06:36Kawaiele State Waterbird Sanctuary1
2020-11-16 15:03Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)4
2020-11-06 07:11Wageningse Bovenpolder26
2020-11-27 10:34Loonse Waard
2020-11-29 14:33De Strang2
2020-11-15 09:28Jufferswaard2
2020-11-21 12:53Gassel--Over de Voort10
2020-11-21 14:30Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7, Linden1
2020-11-15 10:13Isabellagreend, Merum7
2020-11-11 13:55Park Lingezegen--Oost2
2020-11-15 10:34Bisonbaai12
2020-11-06 11:00Vreugderijkerwaard50
2020-11-27 10:19Carvium Novum
2020-11-18 10:11Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)2
2020-11-12 14:58Ezumakeeg--Noord
2020-11-07 10:00Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp
2020-11-29 14:06Duurswouderheide4
2020-11-22 15:30Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2020-11-23 09:00Fanel (general area)8
2020-11-08 09:14Schiermonnikoog--Veerhaven
2020-11-12 15:43Rheinvorland zwischen Mehrum und Emmelsum (NSG)--Südteil60
2020-11-23 07:45Diependal--Vogelkijkhut1
2020-11-22 13:26Leekstermeer--Cnossen6
2020-11-24 14:29Lettelberter Petten1
2020-11-14 16:39Emschermündung60
2020-11-22 15:32Onlandsedijk50
2020-11-21 10:51De Onlanden--Eelderdiep10
2020-11-22 15:43Hoornse Meer (Groningen)
2020-11-24 15:47Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2020-11-15 11:29Revtangen (jordene på vei ned)30
2020-11-07 13:00Haren--Onnerpolder
2020-11-04 09:33Stagni di San Sebastiano3
2020-11-28 15:15Solavika--Regestranden4
2020-11-29 12:30Hafrsfjord--Sømmevågen100
2020-11-28 14:50Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta20
2020-11-29 07:40Bargerveen
2020-11-12 12:25Dortmund--Deusen / Emscher1
2020-11-08 09:28Lanstroper See (NSG)1
2020-11-11 11:00Stausee Hengsen und Bahnwald (NSG)6
2020-11-05 07:51Sempachersee--Festhalle5
2020-11-02 10:32Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2020-11-29 13:19Klingnauer Stausee2
2020-11-26 10:25Lista Fyr2
2020-11-20 09:45Lista--Vågsvollvåien15
2020-11-24 15:10Listahavn1
2020-11-20 15:20Slevdalsvannet7
2020-11-20 08:33Nordhasselvika3
2020-11-22 09:17Stille Reuss1
2020-11-14 08:45Flachsee4
2020-11-20 15:39Hanangervatnet10
2020-11-01 15:31Neeracherried5
2020-11-28 10:00Reussdelta (general area)1
2020-11-26 13:00Hevearm und Hevesee (NSG)14
2020-11-26 13:10Möhnesee (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2020-11-30 11:48Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)2
2020-11-07 14:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)4
2020-11-05Jona Stampf16
2020-11-07 09:57Nuolener Ried2
2020-11-25 12:07Makkevika4
2020-11-30Hirschau--Baggersee2
2020-11-21 13:04Ermatinger Becken--Triboltingen5
2020-11-08 10:59Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Teufelsee8
2020-11-15 11:58Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)5
2020-11-25 12:52Arbon--Schlosshafen40
2020-11-27 10:02Cuxhaven--Kugelbake25
2020-11-13 12:30Kuhgrabensee (NSG)30
2020-11-22 10:10Hønen1400
2020-11-01 11:53Kjosbukta2
2020-11-13 09:18Terneviga1
2020-11-02 09:14Rheindelta -- Rechter Rheindamm1
2020-11-13 13:30Schleienlöcher2
2020-11-01 10:15Rickelsbüller Koog (NSG)500
2020-11-27 09:25Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)200
2020-11-07 15:37Fossdalskilen5
2020-11-07 15:47Engekilen5
2020-11-21 13:27Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)1
2020-11-01 15:01Mooswaldseen1
2020-11-19 18:40Vikkilen2
2020-11-27 12:09Temse lake1
2020-11-29 08:21Göttingen--Kiessee3
2020-11-15 09:30Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)
2020-11-18 14:54Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)12
2020-11-07 09:00Kruså Møllesø12
2020-11-28 10:53Hollenstedt--Geschiebesperre2
2020-11-22 13:42Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2020-11-29 14:27Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)6
2020-11-06 12:14Schweinfurt--Baggersee4
2020-11-09 14:55Reesholm Schlei (NSG)1
2020-11-21 09:59Seeburger See11
2020-11-29 11:45Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2020-11-21 12:37Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)
2020-11-29 12:07Die Reit (NSG)2
2020-11-12 13:12Oberottmarshausen--Römerseen26
2020-11-23 13:53Mandichosee6
2020-11-13 09:30Rieselfelder Braunschweig6
2020-11-27 08:55Helnæs Made31
2020-11-14 12:29Bertoldsheim--Donau Staustufe30
2020-11-26 11:31Bøjden Nor59
2020-11-02 07:04Inzinger Gaisau1
2020-11-30 09:30Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)2
2020-11-29 11:48Zapfendorf--Streitanger1
2020-11-13 10:50Nakkebølle Inddæmning240
2020-11-14 08:22Jomfruland21
2020-11-28 11:59Brændegård Sø17
2020-11-10 08:30Stråholmen16
2020-11-03 08:20Egå Engsø45
2020-11-26 14:00Monnet Tåsinge160
2020-11-04 13:20Birkum Grusgrave16
2020-11-23 14:55Tryggelev Nor32
2020-11-12 11:50Klise Nor7
2020-11-23 13:30Gulstav Mose85
2020-11-22 08:08Palude di Torre Flavia1
2020-11-23 11:30Keldsnor60
2020-11-17 09:07Kaløvig60
2020-11-22 16:26Pullinger Weiher29
2020-11-08 10:14Knudshoved400
2020-11-10 13:11Foce Po di Volano--Valle Taglio della Falce1
2020-11-22 09:00Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst1
2020-11-03 13:22Sandebukta56
2020-11-20 15:00Tevere-Farfa RN (Nazzano)9
2020-11-08 13:10Ilene23
2020-11-01 14:45Tissø, enge i syd.50
2020-11-10 07:00Lio Maggiore
2020-11-13 13:15Wallendorfer See
2020-11-13 07:00Linosa1
2020-11-15 11:42Lago di Fogliano5
2020-11-07 14:14Rio Martino / Lago dei Monaci300
2020-11-07 11:11Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno50
2020-11-02 14:15Kurefjorden--Fugletårnet
2020-11-27 11:05Rossnesbukta11
2020-11-27 09:10Nordre Ovenbukt5
2020-11-01 13:56Kjennetjern NR2
2020-11-20 14:36Auensee28
2020-11-21 08:04Cospudener See17
2020-11-01 14:00Werbeliner See9
2020-11-24 11:47Leipzig--Elsterbecken35
2020-11-14 08:52Leipzig--Palmengarten3
2020-11-30 11:19Böhlen--Rückhaltebecken Stöhna42
2020-11-20 13:30Fredrikstad--Gamlebyen2
2020-11-29 11:00Markkleeberger See und Umland52
2020-11-21 14:40Lößnig-Dölitz--Erholungspark17
2020-11-17 08:19Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2020-11-29 13:00Østensjøvannet22
2020-11-05 10:00Sagdammen1
2020-11-15 10:25Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)
2020-11-01 07:47Brandis--Kohlenbergteich1
2020-11-29 12:09Gaulosen wildlife preserve3
2020-11-06 14:30Eringer Stausee--Beobachtungsturm2
2020-11-11 09:40Melby Overdrev5
2020-11-13 07:27Tisvilde Hegn3
2020-11-29 13:19Køge Sydstrand1
2020-11-26 12:47Nidarø2
2020-11-06 10:02Ølsemagle Revle456
2020-11-13 10:07Nidaros Cathedral2
2020-11-14 11:38Wermsdorf--Talsperre Döllnitzsee40
2020-11-22 08:51Rågeleje Strandpark4
2020-11-03 07:17Fjärehals3
2020-11-21 08:13Lerkils hamn1
2020-11-12 11:07mouth and valley of the river Mirna--Novigrad
2020-11-15 13:50Kriebstein--Burg Kriebstein1
2020-11-22 09:00valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal4
2020-11-20 09:16Præstesø32
2020-11-04 10:00Gilleleje Strand5
2020-11-26 15:12Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower70
2020-11-01 12:17Sjælsø Vest9
2020-11-03 07:30Getterön--Gubbanäsan1
2020-11-01 15:15Vaserne2
2020-11-20 10:00Getterön (gardens and coast)
2020-11-27 14:14Kystagerparken40
2020-11-13 13:19Utterslev Mose10
2020-11-27 08:40Rödskär4
2020-11-26 09:00Getterön NR
2020-11-14 07:05Nivå Golf22
2020-11-26 09:41Klydesøen10
2020-11-22 12:04Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet50
2020-11-30 08:30Getterön--Obsplatsen
2020-11-29 07:45Nuthe-Nieplitz-Niederung1
2020-11-21 09:37Gentofte Sø14
2020-11-21 15:12Nuthe-Nieplitz-Niederung--Ungeheuerwiesen (Beobachtungsturm)16
2020-11-15 13:55Nivå bugt strandenge138
2020-11-21 14:10Sortedamssøen7
2020-11-29 14:23Kullen1
2020-11-07 14:00Galtabäck50
2020-11-03 08:00Glommens sten60
2020-11-21 15:26Mølleå, mellem Rådvad og Strandmøllen1
2020-11-24 09:30Nordhavnstippen/Stubben11
2020-11-22 07:35Falsterbonäset--Nabben17
2020-11-20 12:00Torekov75
2020-11-02 07:35Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2020-11-12 10:38Falsterbonäset--North Flommen900
2020-11-25 13:20Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme80
2020-11-15 08:54Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet500
2020-11-25 12:38Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Revlar70
2020-11-19 10:09Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area8
2020-11-23 10:18Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-4125
2020-11-25 11:38Falsterbonäset--Knösen290
2020-11-19 07:30Ripagården50
2020-11-20 08:34Falsterbonäset--Skanör-Höll Natureservat35
2020-11-20 13:46Välluvs våtmark7
2020-11-08 12:11Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2020-11-20 10:00Yttre Kattvik30
2020-11-17 14:53Lenešický rybník16
2020-11-27 09:35Kämpingedungen75
2020-11-25 09:37Malmö--Öresundsparken6
2020-11-11 10:49Malmö--Helikopterplattan, Scaniaparken3
2020-11-12 12:07Moorlinse Buch1
2020-11-23 08:00Malmö--Swedechrome3
2020-11-14 10:18Moritzburg--Großteich6
2020-11-23 09:14Löddesnäs220
2020-11-29 11:00Segeåns mynning30
2020-11-14 12:27Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)24
2020-11-15 10:23Lomma Kustdammar4
2020-11-01 11:26Lomma norra4
2020-11-25 10:30Vellinge--Arriesjön50
2020-11-30 09:37Trelleborg--Färjeläge2
2020-11-29 14:23Wampen--Sandbänke5
2020-11-29 14:56Trboje Lake4
2020-11-10 10:23Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar3
2020-11-25 13:23Flyinge Kungsgård4
2020-11-07 16:44Rybník Bezdrev3
2020-11-29 10:10Näsbyholmsjön19
2020-11-28 11:39Krankesjön--Almentornet20
2020-11-27 11:09Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet20
2020-11-29 10:57Vombs ängar2
2020-11-07 07:53Pantano Longarini40
2020-11-12 10:47Klingavälsåns utlopp18
2020-11-25 12:40Vombs Fure15
2020-11-16 10:24Wollschank und Zschark (NSG)14
2020-11-16 11:35Teichgebiet Entenschenke13
2020-11-08 07:03Fulltofta8
2020-11-14 08:59Velký Chlebský rybník3
2020-11-22 08:22Rybník Koclířov3
2020-11-29 08:52Praha--PP Počernický rybník6
2020-11-22 11:55Rybník Rožmberk3
2020-11-11 14:37Rybník Podviňák1
2020-11-04Vavřinecký rybník9
2020-11-10 14:00Vitemölla12
2020-11-14 13:59Berzdorfer See2
2020-11-10 07:35Kivik, holken165
2020-11-14 15:53Vogelparadies Gralla1
2020-11-29 11:37NPP Žehuňský rybník10
2020-11-08 13:41PP Ostruženské rybníky3
2020-11-18 13:42Rocksjön1
2020-11-07 10:08Sorthat Odde1
2020-11-30 16:57Retencija Blato--Zagreb2
2020-11-18 07:39Dzwonowo Fishponds16
2020-11-28 09:43Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari2
2020-11-24 07:10PP Lonjsko polje--Žutica forest13
2020-11-21 14:08PP Tuří rybník13
2020-11-17 11:02VN Rozkoš5
2020-11-14 09:57Rybník Broumar9
2020-11-22 11:08Kraftwerk Freudenau5
2020-11-21 13:04Pohořelické rybníky--Novoveský rybník2
2020-11-29 10:21VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí4
2020-11-06 14:10NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt500
2020-11-30 13:21Jakubov - fishponds4
2020-11-26 12:05CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero1
2020-11-04 14:49Podhradský rybník (Plumlov)2
2020-11-09 11:30Rosenkällasjön utsiktplats20
2020-11-22 13:08River Danube - Hrusovska zdrz (general area)2
2020-11-27 12:18Jezioro Kierskie5
2020-11-13 13:02Grzybno Fishponds30
2020-11-27 07:38CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero2
2020-11-07 13:48Tovačov--Hradecký rybník31
2020-11-15 12:55Tovačov--Annínské jezero11
2020-11-16 13:26Tovačov--Křenovský rybník9
2020-11-17 08:11Novoveská štěrková jezera35
2020-11-16 09:00Ottenby--södra udde
2020-11-21 07:38Jutrosin Reservoir20
2020-11-26 09:15Herrebro Våtmark2
2020-11-09 14:05Näsnaren
2020-11-17 07:59Miłosław Fishponds West2
2020-11-10 08:30Svensksundsviken--Fågeltornet15
2020-11-28 14:07Ekeby våtmark3
2020-11-04 11:45Gussjön5
2020-11-28 11:10Ferencmajori fish ponds2
2020-11-28 07:00Öreg-tó (Old Lake)--Tata
2020-11-17 11:54Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve25
2020-11-07 07:00Lake Velence--Agárd-Gárdony40
2020-11-12 08:14Enköping2
2020-11-22 12:00Suchatówka Lake26
2020-11-01 13:58Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj
2020-11-29 14:50Apaji fishponds--Apaj30
2020-11-11 11:04Hjälstaviken NR1
2020-11-05 10:10Tullgarnsområdet--Häggnäsviken8
2020-11-21 12:07Jastarnia--Każa Nature Reserve10
2020-11-25 12:15Jastarnia--Lotnisko
2020-11-20 11:16Jastarnia2
2020-11-15 10:12Ånge fågelsjö3
2020-11-08 14:13Ptasi Raj Reserve35
2020-11-03 12:10Hel--Military Beach1
2020-11-11 09:30Vistula River--Włocławek Dam8
2020-11-28 09:20Fysingen1
2020-11-08 08:45Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side104
2020-11-15 14:03Ågestasjön1
2020-11-22 13:15Bečej Fishpond, Bečej9
2020-11-13 11:08Angarnsjöängens NR2
2020-11-26 12:49Csaj-tó14
2020-11-21 10:10Slano Kopovo Nature Reserve60
2020-11-21 11:31Walewice Fishponds20
2020-11-21 15:12Okręt Lake80
2020-11-01 06:43Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Rodia and Tsoukalio Lagoons15
2020-11-29 11:59Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)3
2020-11-14 15:30Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu100
2020-11-01 12:51Zagrze Reservoir (Zalew Zegrzyński)--Nieporęt Pier2
2020-11-22 14:41Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske5
2020-11-21 09:38Vekeri-tó (lake and forested grassland)--Debrecen7
2020-11-23 13:03Velika Grabovnica--Šljunkara (42,932, 22,026)5
2020-11-06 12:50Sperchios Delta50
2020-11-06 15:10Rusne Island5
2020-11-28 13:07Kompenzacioni bazen, Pirot50
2020-11-06 08:33Skarfia58
2020-11-01 08:20Angelochori Salt Pans & Lagoon2
2020-11-15 14:46Pchelina Reservoir3
2020-11-28 07:39Midway Atoll NWR--Sand Island2
2020-11-26 10:01Midway Atoll--water catchment area1
2020-11-19 12:43Mramor Reservoir2
2020-11-19 14:05Pet Mogili Ponds7
2020-11-22 09:45Pancharevo Dam & Fishponds11
2020-11-01 14:36Skrunda ponds130
2020-11-11 12:33Selmet Wielki Lake5
2020-11-18 15:10Iskar Reservoir--Southwest50
2020-11-14 13:04Iskar Reservoir--General Area
2020-11-18 13:15Iskar Reservoir--Southeast4
2020-11-30 15:39Kozloduy--Botev Park1
2020-11-08 12:28Knyszyn-Zamek4
2020-11-08 13:15Jezioro Zygmunta Agusta14
2020-11-03 08:50Kristiinankaupunki--Trutklobbarna1
2020-11-01 15:43Kristiinankaupunki--Hamnfjärden lintutorni102
2020-11-01 14:14Pori--Levon lammet lintutorni200
2020-11-10 14:33Pori--Eteläranta Lintutorni
2020-11-28 11:15Batak Reservoir20
2020-11-26 11:46Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni1
2020-11-06 13:48Eura--Lohiluoma2
2020-11-28 11:27Pyasachnik Reservoir24
2020-11-08 13:50Kaarina--Littoistenjärvi7
2020-11-22 11:11Maritsa River--West of 86 Road3
2020-11-28 15:30Kaloyanovo Reservoir
2020-11-07 13:06оз. Луково (Lukava Lake)
2020-11-06 11:11Hanko--Långören1
2020-11-06 08:50Hanko--Vedagrundet1
2020-11-20 14:15Elos lagoon8
2020-11-28 09:12Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)486
2020-11-28 08:15Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)1
2020-11-08Elektrėnai Reservoir (Elektrėnų marios)2
2020-11-03 10:10Potamia Reservoir--Kalloni2
2020-11-01 08:10Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos8
2020-11-15 09:10Parcul Natural Comana20
2020-11-05 08:52Tampere--Iidesjärvi35
2020-11-03 12:12Messa wetland, Lesvos40
2020-11-14 16:48Vingis Park (Vingio parkas)1
2020-11-03 08:05Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Pampskatan1
2020-11-01 09:26Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Luotsikärki25
2020-11-27 11:30Kirkkonummi--Mattby2
2020-11-14 08:39Kavak Deltası15
2020-11-01 08:05Espoo--Lilla Bodö12
2020-11-21 08:40Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni2
2020-11-15 15:00Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni2
2020-11-01 12:39Helsinki--Lauttasaari3
2020-11-23 14:08Helsinki--Töölönlahti1
2020-11-04 10:06ХАЕС водосховище (KhNPP Reservoir)22
2020-11-23 08:57Serçin5
2020-11-22 09:00Mandrensko Lake--General Area
2020-11-22 11:50Uzungeren Lake
2020-11-21 13:38Poda Nature Reserve
2020-11-23 16:44Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest
2020-11-25 10:24Foros Cape1
2020-11-07 10:33Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast
2020-11-20 09:58Pomorie--Camping Europe Area
2020-11-26 09:49Pomorie Lake--General Area
2020-11-16 10:29Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes
2020-11-28 09:10Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2020-11-04 12:05Kutajärvi Lintutorni, Hollola5
2020-11-01 12:01Lahti--Ali-Juhakkalan puhdistamo2
2020-11-07 13:00Manyas Gölü--Kuşcenneti Köyü2
2020-11-16 08:42Lacul Beleu40
2020-11-05 14:00о.п. Минское море (Minskaje Mora station)7
2020-11-21 11:30Kocaçay Deltası - Genel
2020-11-26 10:18Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)3
2020-11-16 08:02Karaburun taş ocaği
2020-11-30 14:30Karaburun sahili
2020-11-01 16:11Смолевичское вдхр. (Smaliavickaje Reservoir)1
2020-11-19 15:50Rumelifeneri Köyü5
2020-11-01 13:35Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)8
2020-11-20 13:16Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni2
2020-11-29 11:00Hersek Lagünü142
2020-11-15 15:00Burdur-Karataş gölü5
2020-11-22 12:00Burdur Gölü Şeker plajı
2020-11-29 10:20Antalya Boğaçay2
2020-11-14 13:00Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)1
2020-11-26 08:00Nile Corniche from Aswan to Jazirat Bahrif / أبو الريش قبلي - بهريف - كورنيش النيل2
2020-11-16 15:40Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים2
2020-11-29 07:56Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2020-11-19 12:11Timorim מט"ש תימורים1
2020-11-28 06:55Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר2
2020-11-28 09:24Khafetz Khayim Reservoir מאגרי חפץ חיים1
2020-11-21 15:30Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג5
2020-11-28 08:21Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש6
2020-11-12 12:53Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי1
2020-11-20 06:45Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות2
2020-11-22 11:20Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים1
2020-11-19 08:32Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה4
2020-11-22 09:00Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר4
2020-11-29 07:51Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון3
2020-11-28 13:00Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל6
2020-11-07 07:03Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2020-11-14 09:25Nesher Reservoirs מאגרי נשר10
2020-11-21 06:32Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 192
2020-11-27 13:30Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 202
2020-11-07 11:15Arava Valley--Ketura sewage ponds ביוב קטורה1
2020-11-20 10:00Kibbutz Ram'on==קיבוץ רמאון6
2020-11-27 08:04Nekarot dam סכר נקרות2
2020-11-19 07:30Yedikir Baraji16
2020-11-22 12:10Dalton Plataeu רמת דלתון10
2020-11-11 14:15Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים2
2020-11-20 09:42Tel Shalem תל שלם1
2020-11-17 10:34Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע4
2020-11-23 14:12Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי5
2020-11-27 09:39Ma'oz Haim alfalfa fields שדות אספסת מעוז חיים2
2020-11-12 06:30Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין1
2020-11-30 10:10Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה11
2020-11-29 11:48Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה3
2020-11-02 07:30Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti170
2020-11-01 08:45Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)6
2020-11-29 08:00Azraq Wetland Reserve4
2020-11-08 13:19Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)50
2020-11-13 14:54Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)1
2020-11-18 10:45Лосиный остров -- Яуза (Losiny Ostorv -- Yauza river)2
2020-11-26 10:37Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)2
2020-11-07 16:00beheshe e masoumeh wetland4
2020-11-09 06:20Abu Dhabi Golf and Equestrian Club1
2020-11-12 15:15Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)1
2020-11-13 07:30Saadiyat Island1
2020-11-08 10:40Al Marmoom DCR--Al Qudra Pivots (no access)6
2020-11-21 10:05Zakher Lake1
2020-11-06 06:15Ain al-Fayda1
2020-11-21 11:30Al Ain Cement factory quarries9
2020-11-30 06:00Private estate near Green Mubazzarah19
2020-11-29 13:00Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب7
2020-11-28 09:00Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب5
2020-11-29 12:43Mokarsagar Wetland Complex--Gosabara Creek6
2020-11-28 17:08Dhinchada Lake70
2020-11-21 16:00Dhichda
2020-11-28 17:00Vibhapar
2020-11-21 07:50Sachana Beach6
2020-11-08 08:00Khetolai1
2020-11-22 06:45Little Rann of Kachchh--Koddha2
2020-11-28 14:55Little Rann of Kachchh--Bajana Creek15
2020-11-17 07:36Bhaskarpara Narmada Canal Area
2020-11-01 08:10Kallar Kahar Lake2
2020-11-14 13:30Vadala Dam1
2020-11-15 13:41Tarakpur Dam6
2020-11-19 17:42Gajner Bird Sanctuary4
2020-11-19 16:19Juni Akhol35
2020-11-08 16:43Limbasi-Vastana Rd4
2020-11-08 15:40Narda Wetland5
2020-11-12 16:06Pariej Lake5
2020-11-15 08:20Gaviyer Lake1
2020-11-15 17:00Timbi Lake
2020-12-01 06:51Thane Creek1
2020-11-23Vadhavana Lake, Dabhoi
2020-11-16 07:15ARAI Hills (Vetal Tekdi)1
2020-11-08 06:38Sambhar Lake1
2020-11-26 15:45Kapurwadi lake15
2020-11-21 07:25Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian5
2020-11-21 06:35Lake Chandlai, Jaipur2
2020-11-08 06:00Barkhera2
2020-11-22 07:30Babaji Ki Paal--Kanota Dam2
2020-11-02 08:01Lake Sorbulaq--Southern Shore; (IBA KZ097)3
2020-11-15 16:17Khelna dam, Aurangabad2
2020-11-22 07:41Hatnur Dam (IBA)30
2020-11-29 09:19Madothi jahjjar HR/IN2
2020-11-22 07:55Basai Wetland22
2020-11-29 07:30Bommanalli Kere5
2020-11-30 08:01Okhla Bird Sanctuary20
2020-11-19 07:00Okhla Bird Sanctuary30
2020-11-21 07:30Surajpur Police line3
2020-11-27 14:35Surajpur Wetlands
2020-11-09 12:14Kot Bayana12
2020-11-23 08:39Asan Conservation Reserve12
2020-11-27 07:54Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP9
2020-11-12 09:19Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP--Sapan Mori1
2020-11-28 12:45Dhanauri Wetlands -- Dhanauri Kalan East12
2020-11-29 16:00Kapsi Talao (lake), Akola5
2020-11-30 10:44Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary2
2020-11-09 13:55Ramsagar Wildlife Sanctuary8
2020-11-09 16:30Talab Shahi15
2020-11-22 07:25kumbhari lake, Akola
2020-11-15 07:30Kumbhari, Akola8
2020-11-03 07:24Wildlife Institute of India Campus1
2020-11-04 08:59Wildlife Institute of India Campus--Nature Trail1
2020-11-15 08:36Bonal Lake Bird Sanctuary4
2020-11-19 08:00Haiderpur Farming Ponds10
2020-11-30 13:00Haiderpur Wetlands and Ganga Barrage
2020-11-11 10:00Haiderpur Wetlands -- Bijnor Zone2
2020-11-28 12:14Sheikha Jheel (IBA IN-UP-21)
2020-11-29 07:15Patna Pakshi Vihar (Pundhir Bird sanctuary) Etah12
2020-11-28 10:15Kole Wetlands--Palakkal2
2020-11-09 08:26Kekatpur Lake6
2020-11-28 07:40Markalu Kere60
2020-11-15 09:30Singur Dam Reservoir, Medak
2020-11-29 16:55Kolarampathy Lake2
2020-11-30 14:00Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary20
2020-11-13 11:40Baur Reservoir, Haldwani100
2020-11-29 06:47Hessaraghatta Kere4
2020-11-21 06:20Dodda Begur Kere1
2020-11-15 08:30Bettakote Lake2
2020-11-29 07:30Gorewada Lake, Nagpur
2020-11-23 09:07Nawabganj Bird Sanctuary -- Sanctuary Proper4
2020-11-21 14:00Zilmili Lake9
2020-11-09 13:04Bahour Lake PY Side1
2020-11-29 07:10Pulicat Lake2
2020-11-16 16:00Nemmeli Salt Pans2
2020-11-29 08:00Kelambakkam Backwaters6
2020-11-28 09:39Vankalai Sanctuary22
2020-11-20 15:00Phewa Lake - Wetlands1
2020-11-29 08:10Bakreshwar Dam
2020-11-25 11:15Gajoldoba Barrage JG5
2020-11-18 10:30Purbasthali Bird Sanctuary PUB2
2020-11-29 10:30Teesta riverbed JG2
2020-11-25 23:23Rajshahi University Campus (Rajshahi)1
2020-11-20 06:20Bor Sola Beel (Wetland)4
2020-11-27 10:45Maguri Beel2
2020-11-15 10:54更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)35
2020-11-22 13:41Qinglong Lake11
2020-11-29 09:33南沙十九涌 (Nansha Shijiutong)300
2020-11-29 08:15Shenzhen Rencai Park (深圳人才公园)11
2020-11-25 19:30Pak Nai20
2020-11-29 14:00深圳红树林海滨生态公园 (Haibin Seashore Mangrove Ecological Park)50
2020-11-21 15:25深圳湾公园红树林鸟类自然保护区 (Shenzhen Bay Park Mangrove Birds Nature Reserve)
2020-11-25 13:30Hong Kong Wetland Park--riverside hide3
2020-11-19 14:30Hong Kong Wetland Park3
2020-11-07 11:11Tsim Bei Tsui Headland1
2020-11-30 11:15Mai Po Nature Reserve--mudflat hide
2020-11-30 12:30Mai Po Nature Reserve
2020-11-11 09:10Nam Sang Wai Wetland5
2020-11-29 07:00San Tin
2020-11-16 16:03Ma Tso Lung2
2020-11-10 10:03Long Valley2
2020-11-08 09:00张官营 (Zhangjiaying Village)2
2020-11-15 07:43Dahuzhen-dongzha15
2020-11-03 15:48Shahe Reservoir10
2020-11-28 06:50南矶山 (Nanjishan)2
2020-11-06 16:29Beidagang Reservoir (北大港水库)
2020-11-19 15:49金門--烈嶼貴山海灘(Kinmen--Lieyu Guishan Beach)2
2020-11-30 13:15金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)1
2020-11-30 13:59金門--烈嶼西湖水庫(Kinmen--Lieyu Xihu Reservoir)2
2020-11-15 13:26金門--烈嶼菱湖水庫 (Kinmen--Lieyu Linghu Reservoir)2
2020-11-29 06:44金門--慈湖全區(Kinmen--Lake Ci)2
2020-11-28 16:41金門--慈湖解說站(Kinmen--Lake Ci Exhibition Station)3
2020-11-29 06:14金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)35
2020-11-29 06:35金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)5
2020-11-27 09:26金門--浯江溪口(Kinmen--Wujiang River Estuary)22
2020-11-17 06:35金門--空中大學水池(Kinmen--Pond of National Open University)1
2020-11-17 06:20金門--石雕公園(Kinmen--Stone Sculpture Park)4
2020-11-30 12:11金門--莒光公園(Kinmen--Juguang Park)2
2020-11-06 14:25金門--金寧湖尾溪口(Kinmen--Jinning Huwei River Estuary)30
2020-11-14 07:36金門--瓊林水庫(Kinmen--Qionglin Reservoir)1
2020-11-30 07:23金門--金沙水庫/榮湖水庫(Kinmen--Jinsha/Ronghu Reservoir)22
2020-11-26 07:47金門--斗門登山古道(Kinmen--Doumen Hiking Trail)1
2020-11-30 06:50金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)95
2020-11-16 08:29金門--陽明湖水庫(Kinmen--Yangming Lake Reservoir)1
2020-11-30 10:40金門--金湖水庫(Kimmen--Jinhu Reservoir)10
2020-11-22 14:37South Lake7
2020-11-25 13:55澎湖--馬公成功水庫(Penghu--Magong Chenggong Reservoir)3
2020-11-22 06:32台南七股IBA--東魚塭(Qigu IBA--Eastern Fish Ponds)40
2020-11-21 16:13嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--四號賞鳥亭(Aogu Wetland IBA--Pavilion #4)12
2020-11-21 13:58嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--西堤(Aogu Wetland IBA--West Area)50
2020-11-15 10:27嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--觀海樓(Aogu Wetland IBA--Guanhai Building)
2020-11-21 15:51嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--五號賞鳥亭(Aogu Wetland IBA--Pavilion #5)5
2020-11-21 13:52台南青鯤鯓IBA--將軍(Qingkunshen IBA--Jiangjun)200
2020-11-18 10:01台南--將軍五棟寮19400
2020-11-30 09:37嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--全區(Aogu Wetland IBA)(New)16
2020-11-15 17:14台南四草IBA--安清路魚塭(Sicao IBA--Fish Farms along Anqing Road)25
2020-11-30 08:49嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--南堤(Aogu Wetland IBA--South Area)17
2020-11-21 13:52嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--北堤電桿石農26分53
2020-11-15 09:37嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--鰲鼓東北草澤步道(Aogu Wetland IBA--Northeast Swamp Trail)10
2020-11-19 15:17雲林--口湖成龍濕地(Yunlin--Kouhu Chenglong Wetlands)
2020-11-29 08:45雲林--口湖青蚶三淮堂(Yunlin--Kouhu Qinghan Sanhuai Temple)
2020-11-26 07:49嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--東石自然生態展示館(Aogu Wetland IBA--Dongshi Nature & Ecology Exhibition Center)19
2020-11-30 11:04嘉義布袋濕地IBA--西北區近布袋聯絡道(Budai Wetland IBA--Northwest Area Next to Budai Contact-Road)
2020-11-29 10:15嘉義布袋濕地IBA--全區(Budai Wetland IBA)
2020-11-01 15:45雲林--台西蚊港(Yunlin--Taixi Wengang)1
2020-11-17 09:40嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池南池(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention Ponds South Pond)120
2020-11-29 12:15嘉義布袋濕地IBA--布袋新塭之間灘地(Budai Wetland IBA--Wetlands between Budai & Xinwen)10
2020-11-24 15:55台南--學甲濕地生態園區(Tainan--Xuejia Wetland Eco Park)52
2020-11-30 11:30嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)1000
2020-11-29 13:20嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東北區近布袋濕地公園(Budai Wetland IBA--Northeast Area Around Budai Wetland Park)
2020-11-28 10:22嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東南區(Budai Wetland IBA--Southeast Area)300
2020-11-30 13:49嘉義布袋濕地IBA--八區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Salt Pan Zone Eight)4
2020-11-28 06:42台南--四鯤鯓濕地(Tainan--Sikunshen Wetlands)28
2020-11-18 15:55雲林--濁水溪口南岸(Yunlin--Zhuoshui River Estuary South Bank)
2020-11-28 07:09高雄茄萣濕地IBA--全區(Qieding Wetland IBA--All Region)
2020-11-30 16:12高雄茄萣濕地IBA--主要濕地(Qieding Wetland IBA--Main Wetland)87
2020-11-21 11:09高雄永安IBA--永安濕地(Yung'an IBA--Yung'an Wetland)230
2020-11-16 08:11彰化--王功永興海埔地(Changhua--Wanggong Yongxing Tidal Land)1
2020-11-16 11:51彰化--王功海堤(Changhua--Wanggong Seawall)37
2020-11-27 12:12彰化--王功全區(Changhua--Wanggong)5
2020-11-13 08:00Dafeng Milu Reserve and Environs10
2020-11-29 14:08台南--官田水雉生態教育園區(Tainan--Guantian Pheasant-tailed Jacana Ecological Education Park)6
2020-11-16 08:15彰化漢寶濕地IBA--全區(Hanbao Wetland IBA)3
2020-11-12 10:12Dongtai (东台)50
2020-11-17Shanyu County Coastline (上虞县 沿海)1
2020-11-13 06:57东台--北湖 (Dongtai--North Lake)50
2020-11-21 13:50台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)15
2020-11-28 09:20屏東--東港船頭(Pingtung--Donggang Chuantou)1
2020-11-16 12:21Coastal Yongqiang- Wenzhou237
2020-11-28 15:10屏東--林邊田厝(Pingtung--Linbian Tiancuo)50
2020-11-30 11:28高雄--美濃中正湖(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake)9
2020-11-14 07:04新竹濱海IBA--客雅溪口潮間帶(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Keya River Mouth Mudflat)3
2020-11-29 12:49新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)23
2020-11-30 07:00新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)40
2020-11-11 07:10新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)1
2020-11-26 12:30墾丁NP--龍鑾潭北岸(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake North Shore)28
2020-11-26 13:20墾丁NP--龍鑾潭自然中心(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake Nature Center)2
2020-11-28 07:37墾丁NP--龍鑾潭全區(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake)23
2020-11-26 10:21墾丁NP--龍鑾潭南岸停車場(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake South Parking Lot)6
2020-11-21 11:30上海动物园 (Shanghai Zoo)6
2020-11-16 10:07桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港(含老街溪口、新街溪口)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang)1
2020-11-25 14:15桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港復育區(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang Conservation Area)1
2020-11-29 13:00桃園--大園照鏡埤8
2020-11-22 14:01桃園--蘆竹大華2-20號池4
2020-11-21 14:00台北關渡IBA--關渡堤防(Guandu IBA--Guandu Embankment)2
2020-11-29 09:10台北華江IBA--華江河濱公園(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Riverside Park)2
2020-11-29 08:41台北華江IBA--華江雁鴨公園(華江橋至中興橋)(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Wild Duck Nature Park (Huajiang to Zhongxing Bridge))3
2020-11-28 11:02花蓮--壽豐養殖區(Hualien--Shoufeng Aquaculture Area)4
2020-11-21 13:27台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)5
2020-11-14 10:38台北金山--磺溪河口(Jinshan--Huang River Mouth)1
2020-11-26 10:01台北金山--金山青年活動中心(Jinshan--Jinshan Youth Activity Center)6
2020-11-29 18:28Nanhui Dongtan (南汇东滩)30
2020-11-29 06:57宜蘭竹安IBA--釣鱉池(Zhu'an IBA--Diaobie Ponds)30
2020-11-08 14:34宜蘭竹安IBA--塭底(Zhu'an IBA--Wendi)1
2020-11-01 10:46宜蘭竹安IBA--下埔(Zhu'an IBA--Xiapu)2
2020-11-26 12:10宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--國道以東河床(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Eastern Riverbed)30
2020-11-29 13:40宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)1
2020-11-27 08:10宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)20
2020-11-29 09:42宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--全區(Lanyang River Estuary IBA)20
2020-11-07 13:55宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--北岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--North Shore)24
2020-11-28 14:50宜蘭--南澳朝陽(Yilan--Nan'ao Chaoyang)1
2020-11-07 14:33宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)1
2020-11-29 09:42宜蘭--無尾港(Yilan--Wuweigang)3
2020-11-01 08:37台北--貢寮德心宮(Taipei--Gongliao Dexin Temple)1
2020-11-22 08:40台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)2
2020-11-28 09:41Sihwa Daesong Estuary25
2020-11-21 09:22Sihwa Lake100
2020-11-14 07:13송도 남동유수지 Songdo--Namdong Reservoir3
2020-11-09 08:02서천 금강하구 - 송림갯벌 Geum Estuary--Songrim tidal flat5
2020-12-01 08:45Jungrang River--Salguti Bridge/Hanyang area2
2020-11-11 13:28서울 탄천 Tan Stream, Seoul14
2020-11-26 14:54国頭村--国頭村森林公園 (Kunigami--Kunigami Forest Park)1
2020-11-11 10:00武雄市--池ノ内湖 (Takeo--Ikenouchi Lake)40
2020-11-08 09:42福岡市--今津干潟・瑞梅寺川の河口 (Fukuoka--Imazu tidal flats / Zuibaiji River estuary)200
2020-11-28 10:30福岡市--大濠公園 (Fukuoka--Ohori Park)7
2020-11-14 11:11大阪市--鶴見緑地 (Osaka--Tsurumi Greenspace Park)20
2020-11-29 09:49京都市--鴨川--出雲路橋と葵橋の間 (Kyoto--Kamo River--Izumoji Bridge to Aoi Bridge)10
2020-11-30 09:23草津市--琵琶湖--湖岸緑地--志那1 (Kusatsu--Lake Biwa--Lakeshore Greenspace--Shina 1)2000
2020-11-06 11:00草津市--琵琶湖--湖岸緑地--志那2 (Kusatsu--Lake Biwa--Lakeshore Greenspace--Shina 2)
2020-11-13 08:00近江八幡市--西の湖園地 (Omihachiman--Nishinoko Gardens)5
2020-11-06 10:30名古屋市--名古屋城 (Nagoya--Nagoya Castle)5
2020-11-16 15:10犬山市--犬山城 (Inuyama--Inuyama Castle)6
2020-11-01 06:00新潟市--鳥屋野潟 (Niigata--Lake Toyanogata)
2020-11-07 12:15小田原市--小田原城 (Odawara--Odawara Castle)6
2020-11-04 08:25小田原市--酒匂川スポーツ広場 (Odawara--Sakawagawa Sports Plaza)14
2020-11-28 09:57厚木市--相模川--酒井スポーツ広場 (Atsugi--Sagami River--Sakai Sports Square)66
2020-11-27 14:31平塚市--平塚漁港(東)・相模川河口 (Hiratsuka--Hiratsuka Fishing Port (east) / Sagami River estuary)45
2020-11-08 09:07狭山市--智光山公園 (Sayama--Chikozan Park)37
2020-11-20 11:47日光市--湯ノ湖 (Nikko--Yunoko Lake)40
2020-11-08 11:37川越市--川越水上公園 (Kawagoe--Kawagoe Aquatic Park)28
2020-11-13 08:31藤沢市--江の島 (Fujisawa--Enoshima (island))38
2020-11-22 10:30館林市--多々良沼 (Tatebayashi--Tatara Marsh)
2020-11-01 10:45川越市--伊佐沼・伊佐沼公園 (Kawagoe--Lake Isanuma / Isanuma Park)
2020-11-22 08:02川島町--荒川太郎衛門自然再生地 (Kawajima--Arakawa Taroemon Nature Restoration Area)13
2020-11-26 15:20府中市--武蔵野の森公園 (Fuchu--Musashino Forest Park)50
2020-11-09 12:20三鷹市--仙川--新川児童公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Shinkawa Children's Park)5
2020-11-17 13:50三鷹市--仙川--仙川公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Sengawa Park)1
2020-11-24 15:35三鷹市--仙川--新川丸池公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Shinkawamaruike Park)7
2020-11-24 15:30三鷹市--仙川--谷端二の橋と中央自動車道の間 (Mitaka--Sen River--Yabata-nino Bridge to Chuo Expressway)10
2020-11-07 11:28武蔵野区--井の頭公園 (Musashino--Inokashira Park)1
2020-11-26 14:05調布市--野川--小金橋と高谷橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Kana Bridge to Takaya Bridge)1
2020-11-24 15:25三鷹市--仙川--中央自動車道と船場橋の間 (Mitaka--Sen River--Chuo Expressway to Senba Bridge)10
2020-11-02 09:35調布市--仙川--船場橋と緑橋間 (Chofu--Sen River--Senba Bridge to Midori Bridge)2
2020-11-24 14:55世田谷区--仙川--宮前橋と黒橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Miyamae Bridge to Kuro Bridge)1
2020-11-17 12:55世田谷区--仙川--黒橋と緑橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Kuro Bridge to Midori Bridge)2
2020-11-17 12:50世田谷区--仙川--緑橋と仙川祖師谷橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Midori Bridge to Sengawasoshigaya Bridge)1
2020-11-24 14:35世田谷区--仙川--祖師谷中橋と宮下橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Soshigayanaka Bridge to Miyashita Bridge)4
2020-11-09 10:40世田谷区--仙川--仙川祖師谷橋と祖師谷中橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Sengawasoshigaya Bridge to Soshigayanaka Bridge)1
2020-11-24 14:30世田谷区--仙川--都立祖師谷公園 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Metropolitan Soshigaya Park)6
2020-11-24 14:20世田谷区--仙川--大石橋と稲荷山橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Daishi Bridge to Inariyama Bridge)3
2020-11-24 14:15世田谷区--仙川--稲荷山橋と小田急小田原線の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Inariyama Bridge to Odakyu Odawara Line)13
2020-11-24 14:10世田谷区--仙川--小田急小田原線と東宝スタジオの間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Odakyu Odawara Line to Toho Studios)4
2020-11-22 12:00世田谷区--仙川--東宝スタジオ (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Toho Studios)14
2020-11-20 14:20横浜市--鶴見川--東急東横線と新羽橋の間 (Yokohama--Tsurumi River--Shinhane Bridge to Tokyu Toyoko Line)1
2020-11-20 14:15横浜市--鶴見川--鶴見川樽町公園 (Yokohama--Tsurumi River--Tarumachi Park)15
2020-11-27 16:05川崎市--等々力緑地 (Kawasaki--Todoroki Green Space)5
2020-11-20 14:00横浜市--矢上川と鶴見川の合流 (Yokohama--Confluence of Yagami River and Tsurumi River)20
2020-11-20 13:50横浜市--矢上川--矢上橋と矢上川橋の間 (Yokohama--Yagami River--Yagami Bridge to Yagamikawa Bridge)1
2020-11-27 15:20大田区--多摩川--旧読売ジャイアンツ多摩野球場 (Ota Ward--Tama River--former Yomiuri Giants Tama baseball field)40
2020-11-18 12:10川崎市--多摩川--丸子堰 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Maruko Weir (Kanagawa))30
2020-11-27 15:45大田区--多摩川--丸子堰 (Ota Ward--Tama River--Maruko Weir (Tokyo))20
2020-11-01 12:19さいたま市--見沼自然公園 (Saitama--Minuma Nature Park)29
2020-11-21 08:05北区--石神井川--音無橋・埼京線の間 (Kita Ward--Shakujii River--Otonashi Bridge to Saikyo Line)32
2020-12-01 12:13千代田区--皇居--桜田濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Sakurada Moat)
2020-11-14 12:24千代田区--皇居--北の丸公園 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Kitanomaru Park)102
2020-11-15 11:19千代田区--皇居--二重橋 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Nijubashi (Double Bridge))9
2020-11-15 09:23千代田区--皇居--凱旋濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Gaisen Moat)3
2020-11-15 13:09千代田区--皇居--清水濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Shimizu Moat)173
2020-11-15 12:33千代田区--皇居--東御苑 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--East Gardens)55
2020-11-15 11:52千代田区--皇居---桔梗濠(Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Kikyo Moat)24
2020-11-15 12:03千代田区--皇居--内堀濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Ote Moat)187
2020-11-26 10:09千代田区--皇居--和田倉濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Wadakura Moat)40
2020-11-29 13:45足立区--綾瀬川--五兵衛新橋 (Adachi Ward--Ayase River--Gohei-shinbashi Bridge)10
2020-11-29 14:01足立区--東綾瀬公園 (Adachi Ward--Higashi Ayase Park)17
2020-11-22 08:14江戸川区--葛西臨海公園・葛西海浜公園 (Edogawa Ward--Kasai Rinkai Park / Kasai Kaihin Park)73
2020-11-21 13:45葛飾区--水元公園 (Katsushika Ward--Mizumoto Park)
2020-11-28 08:15市川市--じゅんさい池緑地 (Ichikawa--Junsaiike Greenbelt Park)93
2020-11-29 07:54船橋市--ふなばし三番瀬海浜公園 (Funabashi--Funabashi Sanbanze Seaside Park)15
2020-11-09 11:00宇都宮市--テクノさくら公園 (Utsunomiya--Techno Sakura Park)
2020-11-19 07:30真岡市--井頭公園 (Mooka--Igashira Park)
2020-11-15 14:00千葉市--県立幕張海浜公園 (Chiba--Makuhari Seaside Park)20
2020-11-14 10:38大田原市--羽田沼・羽田沼野鳥公園 (Otawara--Lake Handanuma / Handanuma Wild Bird Park)95
2020-11-12 18:00千葉市--千葉ポートタワー/千葉ポートパーク (Chiba--Chiba Port Tower and Park)4
2020-11-15 12:00八雲町--遊楽部川の河口 (Yakumo--Yurappu River estuary)40
2020-11-20 13:30水戸市--大塚池公園 (Mito--Otsukaike Park)
2020-11-27 15:38水戸市--千波湖 (Mito--Senba Lake)
2020-11-02 15:00北斗市--大野川の河口 (Hokuto--Ono River estuary)
2020-11-18 14:56神栖市--神之池/神之池緑地公園 (Kamisu--Lake Gonoike / Gonoike Greenbelt Park)2000
2020-11-16 13:00函館市--五稜郭 (Hakodate--Goryokaku)6
2020-11-16 07:06千歳市--旧長都沼IBA (Chitose--Kyu-Osatsunuma Wetlands IBA)200
2020-11-21 12:47帯広市--十勝川と札内川の合流エリア (Obihiro--Tokachi and Satsunai rivers confluence area)2
2020-11-22 09:16三日月沼7
2020-11-14 07:34斜里町--斜里川 (Shari--Shari River)130
2020-11-02 07:39浜中町--浜中港 (Hamanaka--Hamanaka Port)6
2020-11-04 07:17別海町--野付半島ネイチャーセンター (Betsukai--Notsuke Peninsula Nature Center)500
2020-11-03 07:21根室市--温根沼--南岸 (Nemuro--Lake Onneto--south shore)100
2020-11-13 14:00根室市--花咲港 (Nemuro--Hanasaki Port)2
2020-11-29 14:49Starts Resort.1
2020-11-22 11:00Airport catchment pond4