The common nightingale or simply nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos), also known as rufous nightingale, is a small passerine bird best known for its powerful and beautiful song. It was formerly classed as a member of the thrush family Turdidae, but is now more generally considered to be an Old World flycatcher, Muscicapidae. It belongs to a group of more terrestrial species, often called chats.
Common Nightingale
Date Location Count
2021-07-03 17:21Ribeira da Cabrela1
2021-07-12 17:50Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL1
2021-07-16 14:56Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral1
2021-07-07 10:00Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-07-04 10:10Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-07-11 17:06Baía de São Martinho do Porto1
2021-07-16 07:56Foz do Rio Alcoa1
2021-07-08 09:15PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-07-26 09:15Mata Nacional da Machada1
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2021-07-01 08:20Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-01 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-14 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-07-01 17:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2021-07-23 13:38RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades2
2021-07-08 11:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas1
2021-07-05 09:00Paul de Manique1
2021-07-12 09:21Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-07-06 09:00Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-07-14 19:07PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2021-07-11 05:59Lagoa de Melides2
2021-07-17 10:07Paul da Gouxa1
2021-07-29 09:35RN Paul de Arzila1
2021-07-25 14:17Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2021-07-16 20:57Pateira de Fermentelos1
2021-07-25 19:00Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-07-19 11:59Penedo Furado1
2021-07-09 09:21Albufeira de Montargil2
2021-07-07 10:39Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-07-24 17:00Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro3
2021-07-10 13:50Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2021-07-11 07:40ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados2
2021-07-09 09:34Quinta do Lago Golf Course1
2021-07-06 11:00Fonte Benémola1
2021-07-02 05:45Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho3
2021-07-21 18:20Centro urbano de Évora1
2021-07-17 08:00EBIO Ribeira de Alportel1
2021-07-08 17:25Uz1
2021-07-27 07:00Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-07-22 07:13Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)1
2021-07-04 09:40ZPE Évora--Açude do Monte do Gavião1
2021-07-22 10:14Castro de Outeiro Lesenho2
2021-06-30 11:25Termas de Nisa2
2021-07-21 07:15Gouvães da Serra2
2021-07-14 06:29Gáfete3
2021-07-20 08:53Albufeira de Gouvães2
2021-07-06 10:41Pego do Moinho2
2021-07-25 06:55Flor da Rosa2
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão1
2021-07-26 10:13Bruceira2
2021-07-01 09:35Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-07-26 08:53PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-21 13:46PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-07-28 08:25PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara2
2021-07-27 07:40Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-07-22 06:05Vila Cortês da Serra1
2021-07-22 05:43Vila Ruiva1
2021-07-09 09:15Serra da Gardunha--área geral3
2021-07-24 18:30Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos1
2021-07-20 10:37Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-07-28 09:02Rio Tâmega/Moure2
2021-07-04 19:06Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-07-22 06:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha1
2021-07-01 11:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-07-24 18:59Aeródromo de Castelo Branco3
2021-07-22 07:42Albufeira de Borba7
2021-07-01 21:05Monte do Pombal1
2021-07-11 05:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro3
2021-07-20 08:08PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-07-04 06:17PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã4
2021-07-24 10:24Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo3
2021-07-10 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada1
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires1
2021-07-21 14:18Parque de Saúde da Guarda1
2021-07-24 06:58IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio2
2021-07-20 09:45Albufeira dos Carvalhos4
2021-07-10 18:54Fontelonga1
2021-07-11 09:20Praia fluival do rio Rabaçal--Miradeses2
2021-07-02 08:00Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2021-07-12 19:30IBA Albufeira do Caia--paredão1
2021-07-29 08:16La Codosera--Río Gévora2
2021-07-06 08:38Herdade da Alfarófia4
2021-07-26 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana11
2021-07-23 09:07Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras1
2021-07-24 18:06Penha Garcia1
2021-07-20 07:00Vale de Madeira1
2021-07-27 07:55Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)2
2021-06-30 07:50Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana18
2021-07-18 09:00Vale Carapito1
2021-07-26 19:44Albufeira de Alfaiates2
2021-07-24 07:09Embalse del Tamujoso1
2021-07-26 20:22Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-07-13 16:10Batocas1
2021-07-20 18:35São Pedro do Rio Seco1
2021-07-23 09:00Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe1
2021-07-03 08:06Charca de Balastrera1
2021-07-03 10:59Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General1
2021-07-03 17:55Arribes del Duero PNat--Presa de Aldeadávila1
2021-07-01 08:19Arroyo de las Vaquerizas--Rociana del Condado1
2021-07-04 07:19Arribes del Duero PNat--Embalse de El Rocoso2
2021-07-02 17:12Cabrera Baja--Area general (create and recommend specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-07-14 07:47Robleda-Cervantes--Triufe-Pinar1
2021-07-22 07:29Embalse de Portaje--General2
2021-07-24 10:31Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón2
2021-07-06 07:39Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)2
2021-07-07 14:13Embalse de los Canchales--Puente del Lácara3
2021-07-10 06:39Arroyo Santa María
2021-07-13 16:37Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2021-07-28 11:34Atenor
2021-07-25 10:12Cáceres--Peña Horcada2
2021-07-12 09:38Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-06-29 19:58Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-07-17 10:03Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe1
2021-07-18 21:42Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol1
2021-07-24 08:58Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos1
2021-07-19 10:09Cáceres--Ribera del Marco2
2021-07-22 21:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-07-15 20:00Cáceres--Valdeflores3
2021-07-26 07:31Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto1
2021-07-20 08:48Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio1
2021-07-26 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos1
2021-07-25 09:04Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-07-24 07:56Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-07-13 11:15PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno
2021-07-24 11:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda
2021-07-29 07:18Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas3
2021-07-14 07:54Dunas de San Antón1
2021-07-20 07:36Embalse de Ahigal--Presa3
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea17
2021-07-26 13:37Dehesa de Abajo3
2021-07-01 17:24Luyego--Embalse de Valtabuyo1
2021-07-11 08:54Las Mestas--Pueblo1
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera4
2021-07-22 20:47Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-06-30 07:59Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-07-16 07:19Plasencia--Valcorchero1
2021-07-20 12:22Plasencia--Paseo fluvial3
2021-07-15 19:43Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino1
2021-07-23 20:42Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-07-20 10:00Laguna de Medina1
2021-07-18 07:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-07-13 20:07Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo2
2021-07-24 07:32Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)2
2021-07-11 12:15Dársena del Guadalquivir1
2021-07-24 07:54Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva3
2021-07-04 08:07Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero1
2021-07-01 10:13Cabezabellosa--Cantuesos2
2021-07-24 08:32Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas4
2021-07-24 10:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2021-07-24 07:30San Ambrosio2
2021-07-13 09:54Embalse de Ricobayo--Muelas del Pan-mirador del puente1
2021-07-18 10:27Aldeanueva del Camino--Embalse1
2021-07-23 12:10Gargüera--Pueblo1
2021-07-19 13:00Campiña de Medina Sidonia2
2021-07-23 09:46Cabrero--Puerto del Rabanillo2
2021-07-22 09:20Horcajo de Montemayor--Río Sangusín (camino de El Molino)3
2021-07-04 18:56Almaraz de Duero--Las Pilas1
2021-07-25 09:48Puerto de Honduras1
2021-07-02 09:43Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-07-18 11:44La Garganta--Castañar del Lomo2
2021-07-23 07:45Piornal--Pinar del Puerto2
2021-07-23 08:14Puerto de Piornal2
2021-07-22 10:36La Garganta--El Horcajuelo1
2021-07-20 06:37Pago de San Clemente2
2021-07-03 08:50Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real5
2021-07-24 17:27Candelario--Dehesa1
2021-07-27 07:35Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-07-05 07:39La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup4
2021-07-23 08:18Cerros del Bancal y Siglos2
2021-07-25 07:28La Janda--Área General2
2021-07-04 11:01Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos2
2021-07-15 17:59Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-07-01 21:45Jaraíz de la Vera--Pinar de las Costeras2
2021-07-23 12:05Zamora--Río Duero
2021-07-03 20:54Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-07-06 19:56Milles de La Polvorosa--Rio Esla2
2021-07-06 11:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 41
2021-07-25 10:43Guijuelo--Parque de la Dehesa1
2021-07-19 07:30Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto3
2021-07-14 10:20Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa--Río Órbigo-puente y riberas3
2021-06-30 07:41Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-07-03 10:10La Cabeza de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-25 18:19La Torre del Valle--Área General3
2021-06-30 20:03Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro7
2021-07-09 10:47Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña1
2021-07-11 10:08La Maya--Gravera Los Lomos2
2021-07-10 19:04Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse de Almodovar1
2021-07-11 09:07La Maya--Gravera El Centenero4
2021-07-11 08:26La Maya--Charco del Alamillo1
2021-07-26 10:29Los Alcornocales PNat--Santuario de la Luz1
2021-07-11 10:58Embalse de Santa Teresa--Club Náutico de Pelayos1
2021-07-08 19:42Coreses--Graveras5
2021-07-06 07:48Páramo Leónes ZEPA1
2021-07-28 08:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque15
2021-07-15 11:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros2
2021-07-28 10:00villabalter--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-24 09:01El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-07-12 11:52El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro1
2021-07-03 09:26El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros1
2021-07-28 07:31Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-07-24 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes1
2021-07-02 20:45Ardón--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-20 08:10Los Barrios--Vertedero1
2021-07-15 10:50Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja3
2021-07-27 09:05Cerro del Huevo1
2021-07-07 08:01El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas2
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja6
2021-07-24 08:42Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón2
2021-07-18 09:13Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros5
2021-07-18 19:00Santa Colomba de Curueño--Embalse de Barrio
2021-07-24 09:22Toro--Timulos-azud8
2021-07-18 21:12Junta de Los Rios6
2021-07-11 06:35Castronuño--Los Infiernicos1
2021-07-07 08:00Santas Martas--Gravera2
2021-07-19 09:30Sierra Crestellina2
2021-07-10 08:54Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.6
2021-07-13 14:01Embalse del Rosarito--Confluencia Tiétar y Arbillas1
2021-07-05 09:37Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-07-10 07:38Villafranca de la Sierra--Molino del Tío Alberto2
2021-07-24 08:35Alía--Almansa1
2021-07-23 19:45Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla1
2021-07-18 09:31Sabero--Ruta de las minas1
2021-07-21 09:29La Santa Espina2
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros5
2021-07-08 19:18San Martín del Pimpollar--Venta Rasquilla1
2021-07-20 08:37Bercero--Carcavo2
2021-07-21 08:15El Parral--Peña del Gato1
2021-07-13 19:51Barrancos del Guadiato.1
2021-07-24 07:13Río Tajo--Islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután4
2021-07-23 20:02Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-07-21 07:06Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar3
2021-07-11 06:50Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce1
2021-07-25 08:30Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores1
2021-07-25 12:40Cazalegas--Charca del Alberche1
2021-07-19 18:29Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-07-10 06:30Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)7
2021-07-11 10:55Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-07-11 10:05Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2021-07-23 20:42Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas2
2021-07-12 17:54Ávila--El Soto3
2021-07-25 08:10La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita1
2021-07-27 21:20Ávila--Río Adaja1
2021-07-25 09:30Laguna de Duero--Acequia2
2021-07-08 18:55Valladolid--Ribera de Castilla1
2021-07-27 14:37Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-07-25 08:49Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-07-22 09:15Valladolid--Río Esgueva3
2021-07-13 18:20Laguna de Duero--Canal1
2021-06-30 16:36Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila1
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco2
2021-07-14 10:15San Martín de Valvení--Cortados1
2021-07-05 20:11Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-07-22 08:24Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2021-07-01 20:00Tudela de Duero--Canal del Duero5
2021-07-02 21:00Cebreros--Llanos de la Herradura1
2021-07-14 08:38Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle1
2021-07-19 07:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo3
2021-07-10 09:42Montaña Palentina PNat--Abadía de Lebanza1
2021-07-25 06:15Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General2
2021-07-04 07:00Huerta Bernedo, estación de anillamiento cientifico
2021-07-10 08:09Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-07-05 19:51Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2021-07-25 07:41Embalse de Castrejón -- área general5
2021-07-13 20:00Lagunas de Archidona--Laguna Chica1
2021-07-18 07:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo1
2021-07-24 18:38Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada1
2021-06-30 17:21San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos1
2021-07-25 18:30Bosque de la Herrería1
2021-07-24 21:16Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2021-07-25 08:27Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla3
2021-07-28 19:27Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores2
2021-07-05 19:06Villamanta--Cañada Real3
2021-07-01 18:30Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez2
2021-07-18 19:15Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón2
2021-07-26 20:11Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)11
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna2
2021-07-24 08:32Embalse de Los Arroyos1
2021-07-27 07:41Huétor-Tájar--Área General1
2021-07-01 17:36Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-07-28 18:56Laguna de Contreras2
2021-07-10 08:37Corrales de Duero--Páramo6
2021-07-16 07:09Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2021-07-27 20:25Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama1
2021-07-25 08:21Guadarrama PNat--Agencia Espacial Europea1
2021-07-25 09:47Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-07-23 20:00Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo2
2021-07-23 20:15Fernán Caballero--Río Bañuelos (El Congosto)1
2021-07-26 08:45Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo2
2021-07-17 20:00Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso2
2021-07-24 20:56Mocejón--lagunas1
2021-06-30 11:18Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales5
2021-07-25 10:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste3
2021-07-04 08:30Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina2
2021-07-19 09:16Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-07-24 08:08Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo1
2021-07-24 08:31Carrión de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Castillo de Calatrava La Vieja)3
2021-07-09 07:24Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar
2021-07-26 09:26Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana2
2021-07-16 08:13Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas2
2021-07-16 20:05Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya3
2021-07-03 18:30Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-07-16 07:50Cuenca Alta Manzanares PN--Bco Manzanares2
2021-07-27 17:35Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas3
2021-07-20 10:39Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2021-07-16 06:37Arroyo Valchico-Madrid
2021-07-17 07:49Altos del Hontanar2
2021-07-15 07:15Leganés--Bosquesur6
2021-07-14 09:47El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos8
2021-07-17 08:30El Pardo--pueblo
2021-07-20 09:15Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-07-18 10:47Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-07-17 07:47Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-07-22 07:11Zone d'épuration de Missour
2021-07-26 06:32Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago2
2021-07-14 07:01Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-07-17 18:38Collado abierto2
2021-07-17 20:56Valle del Arlanza--Lerma1
2021-07-11 20:15Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-07-04 09:03Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)3
2021-07-11 09:06Bustarviejo--huertas1
2021-07-15 20:58Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid5
2021-07-16 18:08Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Las Rebolledas y Fábrica La Moneda2
2021-07-24 09:06Embalse del Cubillas2
2021-07-25 07:35Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra3
2021-07-04 10:35Navalafuente-Arroyo Albalá1
2021-07-17 10:30Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-07-15 19:25Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-07-23 06:29Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-07-28 08:58Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas5
2021-07-03 09:10San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC6
2021-07-20 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-07-01 21:06San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas4
2021-07-20 21:25Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-07-15 17:42Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-07-28 18:21Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-07-18 10:52Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares2
2021-07-05 20:44Playa de la Cagadilla1
2021-07-17 09:15Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid2
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas15
2021-07-25 09:00Charca de Suárez—Motril5
2021-07-26 11:16Prádena del Rincón-Laguna del Salmoral1
2021-07-13 21:02Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-25 08:30Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-07-10 08:05Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio3
2021-07-25 11:30Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-07-24 08:38Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-06-30 08:42La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1
2021-07-16 20:00Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA2
2021-07-21 19:00Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-07-16 19:53Castil de Peones1
2021-07-28 07:35Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos6
2021-07-01 13:10Lagunas de las Vesgas2
2021-07-21 07:48Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-07-11 19:23Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba1
2021-07-22 07:29Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-07-01 09:09Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba2
2021-07-13 11:10Guadalajara-ZOO3
2021-07-16 20:00Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras
2021-07-27 21:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Cola)2
2021-06-30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Vadillo Castril
2021-07-27 18:28Villahermosa--Huertas Ermita de Azuer1
2021-07-03 10:54Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros1
2021-07-07 10:20Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-07-23 11:30La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-07-29 08:50La Garita
2021-07-25 19:46Calatañazor--villa1
2021-06-30 17:54Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2021-07-12 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-06-29 10:30Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares2
2021-07-07 06:53Villaciervitos1
2021-07-29 08:45Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno3
2021-07-01 07:30Matute de Almazán3
2021-07-01 09:30Astei Lurgaia1
2021-07-12 06:40Laguna de la Serna (Hinojosa de la Sierra)1
2021-07-25 13:04Fuenmayor--Soto de Buicio1
2021-07-18 17:00Plaza del Castillo--Lapuebla de Labarca1
2021-07-20 18:00Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul2
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo2
2021-07-25 08:20Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria3
2021-07-22 07:42Soria--Finca Los Royales2
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas2
2021-07-06 06:49Garray--Soto de Garray1
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse4
2021-07-15 06:30Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa1
2021-07-22 12:48La Grajera
2021-07-18 06:43Soria--Fuente del Rey3
2021-07-04 07:25Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-07-01 08:00Soria--Parque El Castillo1
2021-07-09 06:44Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón2
2021-07-16 07:10Soria--Márgenes del Duero1
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.2
2021-07-09 08:05Parque del Ebro1
2021-07-26 09:22Tardajos de Duero1
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba1
2021-07-12 09:08Laguna de Cintalaranza (Alconaba)1
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail1
2021-07-14 15:14Logroño--Parque del Iregua11
2021-07-02 08:45Soto Galo1
2021-07-06 08:15Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-07-29 07:37Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)1
2021-07-02 17:28Los Campos2
2021-07-14 08:04Logroño--Soto Los Americanos1
2021-07-16 20:19Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito2
2021-07-03 10:47San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-07-05 07:00Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias3
2021-07-25 09:17Mendavia--soto Barca1
2021-07-27 11:16Salobre de Sesma1
2021-07-03 11:19Autol--Laguna de Vallalengua1
2021-07-13 12:14Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada1
2021-07-17 11:55Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-06-29 12:20Azagra--Campiel1
2021-07-18 11:27Corella--La Estanca1
2021-07-26 10:15Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-07-02 19:50Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-07-24 08:20Balsa de Loza1
2021-07-09 11:32Laguna de Lor1
2021-07-21 06:27Arguedas--arrozales1
2021-07-22 19:26Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares
2021-07-26 08:08Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-07-28 11:23Ojos Negros TM1
2021-07-24 17:52Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-07-17 07:00Albarracín1
2021-07-04 19:58Laguna de Baños de San Jose1
2021-06-29 13:45Elizondo--pueblo1
2021-07-21 08:42Ojos de Monreal--Monreal del Campo3
2021-07-08 08:41Gallipienzo--pueblo viejo2
2021-07-15 19:20Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca3
2021-07-14 09:51Cilanco1
2021-07-25 08:04Laguna del Cañizar10
2021-07-09 09:22Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-07-26 17:58RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)--le Marais Sud1
2021-07-19 20:58Camping Urrobi1
2021-07-14 09:00Río Segura--Contraparada2
2021-07-16 09:35Embalse de Yesa2
2021-07-21 13:20Embalse de Mezalocha2
2021-07-22 08:50La Mejana de Monzalbarba1
2021-07-26 20:30Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea1
2021-07-18 07:15Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-07-27 09:09Zaragoza--Parque del Agua3
2021-07-21 19:29Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro2
2021-07-25 22:48Berdún--Sotos del Río Aragón1
2021-07-16 12:36Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos2
2021-07-18 20:30Ansó--Pueblo
2021-07-25 11:01Agüero2
2021-07-17 07:02Galachos de La Alfranca RN2
2021-07-11 07:59Barracas--Llano de Barracas2
2021-07-17 19:29Mallos de Riglos--Mirador de los Buitres1
2021-07-15 08:23Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-07-04 12:49Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa1
2021-07-18 09:30Serra de Mariola PNat--La Rambleta2
2021-07-15 07:56Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-07-10 09:23Embalse de Bellús1
2021-07-01 07:15Alcoi--Camí del Molinar1
2021-07-05 06:30Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy2
2021-07-16 09:03Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-07-17 15:00Heythrop Park1
2021-07-14 19:35Alberca de Loreto1
2021-07-14 20:58Embalse de Valdabra2
2021-07-15 20:55Alberca de Cortés6
2021-06-29 14:45Huesca--Fuentes de Marcelo1
2021-07-06 20:00Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet1
2021-07-11 07:31Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella
2021-07-22 07:32Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-07-04 14:42Marjal dels Moros3
2021-07-25 13:21Biescas2
2021-07-20 09:11Sipán--Pueblo2
2021-07-04 07:59Marjal dels Borrons
2021-07-25 12:25Castelserás--Ribera del Guadalope2
2021-07-01 09:30Bolulla--Font de la Renyinyosa1
2021-07-25 18:55Junzano1
2021-06-30 07:55Riu de l'Algar
2021-07-24 08:15Catí--Pla de Catí1
2021-07-10 08:30Aeroport de Castelló2
2021-06-29 18:10Barbastro1
2021-07-09 10:05Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)1
2021-07-23 07:30Aiguabarreig Segre-Cinca2
2021-07-19 10:45Graus--Sotos del Ésera3
2021-07-27 06:40Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-03 20:53Baélls--San Quílez1
2021-07-24 09:56Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-07-14 17:04Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general2
2021-06-29 12:05Ullals de Baltasar2
2021-07-15 19:16Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera7
2021-07-07 07:45Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella1
2021-07-11 07:24Torreribera3
2021-07-15 19:05Mas de Melons--Pla de les Moles1
2021-07-17 06:06Tallington Lakes1
2021-07-26 21:03Àger--Poble i voltants1
2021-07-24 09:35Southey Wood4
2021-07-06 17:43Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-07-14 06:10Estany d'Ivars--Area general2
2021-07-14 11:54Congost de Collegats--Sector Nord1
2021-07-26 17:29Etang du Louroux1
2021-07-14 20:40Mollera d'Escalarre2
2021-07-27 18:53Llavorsí--Poble1
2021-07-06 10:00El Pla de Santa Maria -- Aiguamolls del Pla1
2021-07-03 18:35Desembocadura del Riu Gaià
2021-07-17 06:01Higham Marshes2
2021-07-08 06:21Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-23 09:45Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-07-21 11:07La Brenne--RN de Chérine--Étang des Essarts1
2021-07-24 18:05Estany de Graugés1
2021-07-11 18:00Blean Woods RSPB Reserve and NNR1
2021-07-03 08:33Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal1
2021-07-27 06:41Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-07-27 07:23Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat2
2021-07-29 09:55Basses de Can Dimoni1
2021-07-22 21:00Collserola PNat--Can Ferriol1
2021-07-01 19:22Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell2
2021-07-25 09:23Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-07-24 06:17Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum6
2021-07-01 07:35Torrent de l’Amigó1
2021-07-04 19:13Serralada de Marina—Coscollada de l’Amigó1
2021-07-03 11:26Riu Ter a Les Masies de Voltregà--Observatori d'ardeids1
2021-07-15 08:42Riu Ter a Manlleu1
2021-07-02 16:44Domaine du Marquenterre--Marcanterra1
2021-07-20 11:05Parc Nature de la Baie de Canche3
2021-07-27 11:30Vallgorguina--Poble3
2021-07-23 09:00Estany de Sils2
2021-07-20 13:44Embassament de Cúber
2021-07-15 16:30Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-07-24 09:57Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-07-19 11:11Es Cibollar Gran, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-07-15 13:59Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca3
2021-07-09 10:02Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera1
2021-07-15 10:00*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-07-04 07:51Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de les Daines3
2021-07-10 07:22Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet7
2021-07-04 07:02Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Les Molleroses1
2021-07-04 08:44Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Observatori Senillosa2
2021-07-10 08:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà4
2021-07-04 08:07Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Gall Marí3
2021-07-10 09:27Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel1
2021-07-09 07:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa1
2021-07-08 07:39Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt3
2021-06-30 10:53Paulilles (Polilles)1
2021-07-10 17:56Station d'épuration de Pissevaches (Fleury)3
2021-07-24 06:32Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-07-15 10:00Lac du Salagou2
2021-07-09Les Cheyrouses (Ispagnac)1
2021-07-22 07:00Puéchabon--Mas Basile1
2021-07-08 08:30Gravières de Bucy-le-Long1
2021-07-11 19:06Gravières de Brissay-Choigny1
2021-07-12 09:29Forêt domaniale de Saint-Gobain (secteur général)1
2021-07-25 21:12Gravières de Soupir1
2021-07-21 09:37Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)3
2021-07-24 11:11Etang David (Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert)1
2021-07-13 07:45Camargue--Pont des Cinq Gorges1
2021-07-15 14:27Base de Loisirs de Montélimar1
2021-07-08 10:00Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade1
2021-07-18 10:35Landes de Montagny3
2021-07-21 07:29Chemin du Mas de Chauvet1
2021-07-02 13:52Bassins du Parc Technologique de Saint-Priest1
2021-07-01 11:18Grand Parc Miribel-Jonage3
2021-07-23 12:12Meijendel3
2021-07-20 08:20Amsterdam--Schipol Airport1
2021-07-16 16:30Le Mont Caume2
2021-07-19 06:13Marais de Montfort3
2021-07-05 06:59Teppes de Verbois2
2021-07-14 06:57Marais de Sionnet1
2021-07-06 11:05La Tournette1
2021-07-09 06:40Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-07-09 20:50Ewijkse Plaat1
2021-07-10 12:32De Kuilen1
2021-07-05 17:06Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin2
2021-07-17 07:38Fanel (general area)2
2021-07-25 08:48Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-07-03 07:19Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-07-02 09:00Campus di Grugliasco del Dipartimento di Agraria (UniTo)1
2021-07-20 12:13Centro Cicogne di Racconigi2
2021-07-04 10:45Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina3
2021-07-13 15:51Oasi di Crava-Morozzo1
2021-07-01 07:05Sélestat--Rohrmatten2
2021-07-03 09:17RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-07-21 06:30Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone
2021-07-04 08:10Flugplatz Bremgarten2
2021-07-01 15:25Sommerley am Rhein1
2021-07-18 11:36Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-07-09 17:10Neeracherried1
2021-07-22 19:00Allmend Chatzensee1
2021-07-28 13:26Germignaga1
2021-07-27 07:20Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-07-08 20:16Saalbachniederung1
2021-07-23 15:10Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-07-01 13:27Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola13
2021-07-23 14:50Neckaraue (NSG)1
2021-07-03 16:26Handschuhsheimer Feld, Heidelberg4
2021-07-06 19:30Parco Agricolo Ticinello1
2021-06-29 11:10Parco Gino Cassinis6
2021-07-08 06:50Stagno di Notteri1
2021-07-25 08:30Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt2
2021-07-10 21:00Strada per Agnadello2
2021-06-29 15:05Fontanile Quarantina4
2021-06-29 13:37Fontanili di Cremosano2
2021-07-13 12:23Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche1
2021-06-30 07:19Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-07-05 13:52Ammersee (gesamt)1
2021-07-14 06:40Vasche di Maccarese3
2021-07-01Delta del Po (Emilia-Romagna), Parco Regionale2
2021-07-25 11:46Foce dei Fiumi Uniti2
2021-07-15 15:00Porto Levante1
2021-07-20 05:53Valle Vecchia2
2021-06-30 09:42Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-07-13 05:30Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Süd (Beobachtungsturm)1
2021-07-12 12:15Strengsee
2021-06-30 09:12Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona1
2021-07-16 06:10valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2021-07-28 06:23Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South3
2021-07-17 06:42River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria5
2021-07-21 09:43Palud Bird Reserve2
2021-07-05 13:15NP Brijuni
2021-07-22 12:35Škocjanski zatok1
2021-07-28 06:44U Rasovny, Droužkovice1
2021-07-18 11:13Eiskeller (NSG)5
2021-07-29 07:37Odkaliště Michanice2
2021-07-01 06:51Movraž Plateau2
2021-07-03 05:07Ajdovščina landfill and fields1
2021-07-22 09:00Freizeitpark Marienfelde1
2021-07-10 10:00Großer Tiergarten1
2021-07-29 04:51Jezero Most1
2021-07-10 12:09Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-07-17 21:43Treptower Park1
2021-07-18 14:05Weißeritzmündung, Dresden5
2021-07-16 17:47Ostragehege--Flutrinne, Dresden1
2021-07-18 16:45Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden3
2021-07-16 18:55Bürgerwiese und Blüherpark, Dresden1
2021-07-16 14:50Großer Garten / Zoo, Dresden3
2021-07-23 06:46Falkenberger Rieselfelder (NSG)1
2021-07-24 12:25Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)2
2021-07-04 09:28Fischteiche Blumberger Mühle (NSG)1
2021-07-17 09:20Foce del Simeto1
2021-07-01 21:20Praha--Ďáblický háj2
2021-07-12 06:54Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky1
2021-07-15 08:16Praha--Slatina1
2021-07-03 10:49Praha--PR V pískovně1
2021-07-02 18:01Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane3
2021-07-03 10:30Odkaliště Dobrovice1
2021-07-29 09:07Ribnjak Rakitje1
2021-07-27 06:30Sisak - Ciglarske grabe2
2021-07-08 10:54Ptačí park Josefovské louky1
2021-07-18 17:47Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-07-23 06:39VN Rozkoš1
2021-07-06 09:12VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek1
2021-07-21 08:27VDNM--hráz Strachotín-Dolní Věstonice1
2021-07-23 05:57Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-07-24 17:59Lake Šoderica
2021-07-22 05:25NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-07-21 14:49NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník
2021-07-24 06:47Devínske jazero1
2021-07-28 07:19Lange Luss - Südteil1
2021-07-19 05:33Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-07-19 13:45Mutěnické rybníky2
2021-07-16 06:15Hodonínské rybníky1
2021-06-29 12:20Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2021-07-10 09:30Ptačí park Malá Lipová1
2021-07-16 15:20Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)1
2021-07-17 16:49Opole--Wyspa Bolko1
2021-07-03 08:23CHKO Poodří--PR Kotvice1
2021-07-24 08:50Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve
2021-07-08 06:13Népliget -- Budapest1
2021-07-17 18:20Pesterzsébet Újtelepi Parkerdő--Budapest
2021-07-23 16:09Rontok Fishponds1
2021-07-23 07:04Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő2
2021-07-18 08:55Péteri-tó1
2021-07-20 06:15Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)1
2021-07-11 06:30Buvár-tó--Szeged1
2021-07-24 06:30Boszorkánysziget--Szeged2
2021-06-30 08:00Galenika, Zemun1
2021-07-08 19:30Košutnjak--DIF (Fakultet sporta i fizičkog vaspitanja)1
2021-07-06 06:45Motel Šumice, Zrenjanin2
2021-07-04 15:15Tamiški nasip--u visini Sefkerina3
2021-07-10 06:34Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-07-27 08:19Park Narodna bašta, Pančevo1
2021-07-19 15:40Smederevo--Jugovo1
2021-07-17 10:20Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-07-02 08:00Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin3
2021-07-22 19:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisoura Gorge1
2021-07-04 18:04Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány2
2021-07-22 19:00Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó5
2021-07-21 10:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2021-07-27 06:35NE of Florina1
2021-07-23 07:30Labudovo Okno NR--Nasip pored DTD kanala1
2021-07-21 07:28Pentakorfo1
2021-07-23 05:00Eastern main canal--Balmazújváros2
2021-07-02 12:30Tarcal quarry1
2021-07-02 18:00Tokaji Kopasz-hegy1
2021-07-02 08:25Rimni Riparian Forest1
2021-07-21 09:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)2
2021-07-14 13:00Vekeri-tó (lake and forested grassland)--Debrecen1
2021-07-17 10:00DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye1
2021-07-04 18:40Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake2
2021-07-18 11:27Kalotina Village Area2
2021-07-15 16:00Herakovo Village Area2
2021-07-23 16:39Lake Kerkini NP1
2021-07-22 08:34Kresna Gorge1
2021-07-03 14:50Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River mouth5
2021-07-05 10:30Villa Fauna Area
2021-07-02 22:00Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River Bridge1
2021-07-05 16:48Ilindentsi Rocks
2021-07-23 16:10Kozhuh Hill and Rupite Area1
2021-07-01 07:48Motopista1
2021-07-05 08:50Yuzhen Park--Dog Park1
2021-07-24 10:18Melnik Town Area2
2021-07-06 07:07Rozhen Monastery Area
2021-07-06 07:00Drujba Park and Lake2
2021-07-28 15:17Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Apollonia2
2021-06-30 08:30Chelopechene Fishponds9
2021-07-23 09:40Kremikovski Monastery and Meadows1
2021-07-03 18:00Radotina Village Area1
2021-07-06 17:34Kozloduy--The River Complex
2021-07-05 17:00Boykovets Village Area5
2021-07-26 05:38Drama-Paranesti2
2021-07-07 06:30Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area3
2021-07-24 07:14Bessaparski Hills--West3
2021-07-03 06:30Chernelka Gorge1
2021-06-29 14:45Pleven--Skobelev Park6
2021-07-17 06:51Maritsa River--Plovdiv1
2021-07-18 07:08Kaloyanovo Reservoir1
2021-07-09 20:14Devetashka Cave Area1
2021-07-12 03:44Porto Lagos beach2
2021-07-23 18:36Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)2
2021-07-15 07:00Samothraki--Samothraki Island1
2021-07-11 07:01Ruse--Danube Sand Island1
2021-07-18 18:00Evros Delta National Park2
2021-07-11 08:16Teketo Lake and Park1
2021-07-10 08:20Stomnata Reservoir and Hills1
2021-07-28 19:15Beli Lom Reservoir1
2021-07-21 16:21Çardak Lagünü1
2021-07-29 08:23Chernitsa Village Area1
2021-07-29 05:38Chernitsa Reservoir1
2021-07-10 10:59Nova Popina Reservoirs1
2021-07-23 07:23Atanasovsko Lake--Bird Hide Viewpoint1
2021-07-21 07:38Pomorie--Shoreline1
2021-07-10 14:33Enver Kara Mesire Yeri1
2021-07-12 16:40Longosphere Glamping1
2021-07-27 15:16Sinemorets Village--Butamyata Beach1
2021-07-24 05:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-07-03 18:26Bahşayış seddesi2
2021-07-01 09:03Sazlıdere Barajı--Sazlıbosna2
2021-07-27 18:00İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü
2021-07-04 13:18Büyükada--genel area1
2021-06-30 06:17Poyraz Orman Yangin Harekat Merkezi4
2021-07-08 11:00Emet Çayı2
2021-07-07 15:45ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü2
2021-07-15 10:00Mollaköy Göleti1
2021-07-09 09:00Tuzla Mahallesi2
2021-07-09 16:25Efteni Gölü1
2021-07-19 14:30Bülbül Pınarı2
2021-07-24 07:00Karaköprü mevkii2
2021-07-10 07:45Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן1
2021-07-09 13:00Gölevi Köyü2
2021-07-06 16:00Yaraşlı Mahallesi2
2021-07-27 07:15Ponichala Reserve2
2021-07-15 07:47Tehran--National Botanical Garden1
2021-07-02 19:40Ысык-Көл--Тамга булуңу (Issyk Kul--Tamga Bay)2
2021-07-23 15:40桦林公园 (Hualin Park)5