The European crested tit, or simply crested tit (Lophophanes cristatus) (formerly Parus cristatus), is a passerine bird in the tit family Paridae. It is a widespread and common resident breeder in coniferous forests throughout central and northern Europe and in deciduous woodland in France and the Iberian peninsula. In Great Britain, it is chiefly restricted to the ancient pinewoods of Inverness and Strathspey in Scotland, and seldom strays far from its haunts. A few vagrant crested tits have been seen in England. It is resident, and most individuals do not migrate.
Crested Tit
Date Location Count
2021-07-17 09:04Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2021-06-28 09:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo6
2021-06-26 18:12Quinta da Morgadinha3
2021-07-15 08:02Parque da Paz1
2021-07-07 10:00Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2021-07-04 10:10Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-07-07 08:50Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-07-22 08:45PN Arrábida--Calhariz2
2021-07-21 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra1
2021-07-05 15:00PN Arrábida--Alambre2
2021-07-12 09:49Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal1
2021-06-27 17:30RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2021-07-13 08:33PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa2
2021-07-21 07:00Paul de Manique1
2021-07-03 12:00Pinhal da Gelfa3
2021-07-03 10:30Estuário do Âncora3
2021-07-05 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-06-30 06:11Lagoa de Melides1
2021-07-19 18:34PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-07-10 16:08Argela3
2021-07-04 12:42PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-07-02 17:30Aldeia Bugaga1
2021-07-07 17:23Veiga de São Simão1
2021-07-07 12:35Apúlia e Criaz1
2021-07-21 07:59Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral2
2021-06-30 12:25Parque da Cidade do Porto2
2021-07-14 10:54Montados da Herdade da Palma2
2021-07-10 19:14Serra do Galiñeiro--Alto do Galiñeiro1
2021-07-13 17:01PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos3
2021-06-29 09:00Pateiras do Ave1
2021-07-12 15:52Caldas de Monchique1
2021-07-11 07:20Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido3
2021-07-21 20:56Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha1
2021-06-29 16:04Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras2
2021-07-06 14:30Serra da Freita--área geral1
2021-07-05 07:26Mamoa do Batateiro5
2021-07-09 09:21Albufeira de Montargil2
2021-07-05 10:29PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Laceiras2
2021-07-17 19:23PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro1
2021-06-30 17:14PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Varziela1
2021-06-25 14:45PN Peneda-Gerês--mata de Albergaria2
2021-07-10 08:30Ribeiro da Concavada2
2021-07-14 07:55Foz do Almargem1
2021-07-06 10:14Serra da Cabreira1
2021-07-02 05:45Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho2
2021-06-26 15:45Serra do Marão--Lameira1
2021-07-14 10:08PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias2
2021-07-14 15:22Parque do Fontelo1
2021-07-18Torre de Natal2
2021-06-26 08:23EBIO Ribeira de Alportel3
2021-07-14 08:05PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-07-20 07:50Montes do Forgoselo
2021-07-08 19:25Uz1
2021-07-01 10:38PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém1
2021-06-27 13:49Senhorim1
2021-07-03 16:25Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos1
2021-07-12 10:22Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-07-24 14:40Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-06-27 17:29Albufeira de Gouvães
2021-07-10 12:30Serra do Larouco1
2021-07-15 18:59PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola2
2021-07-24 17:07Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-07-03 14:41PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ametade2
2021-07-04 10:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim1
2021-07-24 05:55Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1221
2021-07-14 08:27PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-02 12:13Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba1
2021-07-24 13:34PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-06-27 11:27Outeiro de Rei--ínsua de Seivane1
2021-07-22 10:20Furtado2
2021-07-22 06:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha4
2021-07-24 11:13Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2021-07-22 09:20Muxagata1
2021-07-10 13:24Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane
2021-07-17 09:34PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira da Apartadura1
2021-06-25 16:40Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos3
2021-07-05 16:12Albufeira de Teja1
2021-07-10 08:47Vinhas da Beira Grande1
2021-07-21 14:18Parque de Saúde da Guarda2
2021-07-13 06:30Albufeira do Sabugal1
2021-07-22 09:31Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras1
2021-07-17 06:30PF Herdade da Contenda4
2021-07-17 09:33Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Lagunilla La Bota3
2021-07-18 08:05Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur7
2021-07-20 07:00Vale de Madeira2
2021-07-09 19:30Vale Carapito3
2021-06-26 07:15Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-07-20 18:35São Pedro do Rio Seco1
2021-06-26 12:50Sierra de Gata--Pico Jálama1
2021-07-23 09:00Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe2
2021-07-19 11:18Bual--Alto de La Penouta/Boal--Alto de La Penouta2
2021-07-06 18:00Villasbuenas de Gata--Piscina natural2
2021-07-01 11:24Doñana PNat--Ribetehilos1
2021-07-01 08:19Arroyo de las Vaquerizas--Rociana del Condado2
2021-07-06 08:23Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-06-27 21:45Gata--Puerto Castilla (sur)2
2021-07-16 09:50Degaña--Zarréu, mina cielo abierto/Degaña--Cerredo, mina cielo abierto1
2021-07-21 16:19Valdés--Cabo Busto1
2021-07-21 07:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento2
2021-07-23 07:50Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles3
2021-07-18 08:04Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa6
2021-07-10 08:18Las Mestas--Portilla del Pino3
2021-07-11 08:54Las Mestas--Pueblo3
2021-07-09 08:03Las Mestas--Ruta Mirador Cueto5
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera2
2021-07-15 11:24Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-03 16:00San Martín del Castañar--Ruta de los Espejos1
2021-07-16 09:06Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar
2021-07-18 09:00Teverga--Hayedo de Montegrande
2021-07-21 18:30Piornal--Pinar del Pueblo4
2021-07-23 07:45Piornal--Pinar del Puerto2
2021-07-18 12:51La Garganta--El Horcajuelo2
2021-07-05 10:33Candelario--Embalse de Navamuño
2021-07-23 10:34Candelario--Dehesa3
2021-07-21 11:20Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-07-20 09:34Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Plataforma de El Travieso2
2021-07-04 20:20Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Pista forestal Garganta del Oso2
2021-07-04 20:23Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-06-27 15:01León--Monte San Isidro1
2021-07-05 15:20Los Alcornocales PNat--La Ahumada3
2021-06-27 19:46Los Alcornocales PNat--Monte Algamasilla2
2021-07-04 12:22Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Berral2
2021-07-20 09:09Cerro del Huevo1
2021-07-16 07:42Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Pinsapar1
2021-07-12 11:00Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela3
2021-06-26 15:42Castellar--Pueblo6
2021-07-14 08:15Guadalupe--El Humilladero1
2021-07-14 18:28Santa Colomba de Curueño--Embalse de Barrio
2021-07-19Gaucín--Pueblo1
2021-07-19 09:30Sierra Crestellina6
2021-07-08 19:38Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo2
2021-06-30 16:32Casares--Vertedero4
2021-07-25 10:09Hoyos del Espino--Pinares6
2021-07-16 09:43Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Puerto de las Señales1
2021-07-18 07:50Ronda--Puente Nuevo1
2021-06-27 08:15Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General3
2021-07-21 08:15El Parral--Peña del Gato1
2021-07-18 14:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rabanal1
2021-06-25 16:25Picos de Europa Pnat--Vega d'Enol1
2021-07-17 09:56Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda2
2021-06-27 08:23Sierra de San Vicente-Antenas de El Piélago4
2021-06-27 11:11Sierra de San Vicente--El Piélago2
2021-06-27 12:46Sierra de San Vicente--Monte Peladas2
2021-07-16 18:30Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé1
2021-07-19 18:00Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo2
2021-07-13 14:39Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)4
2021-07-03 06:45CABAÑEROS PN--Pico Rocigalgo.1
2021-06-27 07:18Herrera de Duero5
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco1
2021-07-18 07:50Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas2
2021-06-27 09:53El Barraco--Cabeza de Asno1
2021-07-08 09:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda4
2021-07-15 16:00Liébana--Potes1
2021-06-26 10:42Cabañeros PN--Senda de la Viñuela1
2021-06-30 18:33El Tiemblo--Castañar de El Tiemblo2
2021-07-04 12:53Cebreros--Llanos de la Herradura2
2021-07-12 19:42Peña Cenicientos4
2021-07-07 09:51Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Ruesga6
2021-07-03 12:25Hoyo de Pinares--Presas del Becedas2
2021-07-17 10:40Embalse de San Juan--Eta. Virgen de la Nueva2
2021-07-01 09:14Málaga--Monte Victoria1
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-07-21 20:30Málaga--Monte de San Antón2
2021-07-18 10:40Sta. Mª Alameda--Río Aceña1
2021-07-17 08:34Ruente--Monte Aa2
2021-07-04 13:25Puerto de Malagón2
2021-07-25 07:58Fresnedillas de la Oliva2
2021-06-30 17:21San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos4
2021-07-19 08:13Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda4
2021-07-19 09:29Quintos de Mora1
2021-07-19 19:04Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-07-22 09:33Embalse de Navacerrada1
2021-07-03 11:50La Granja--Chorro Grande1
2021-07-16 07:09Lagunas de Cantalejo4
2021-07-06 11:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo1
2021-07-19 08:31Orgaz--umbría del Madroñal3
2021-07-19 18:14Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-07-18 16:56Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa5
2021-06-30 11:18Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales1
2021-07-03 10:15Majadahonda-Dehesa1
2021-07-09 09:34Arija--Peña de la Horca3
2021-06-28 11:00Rascafría--La Dehesa4
2021-06-26 10:30Parque Cerro del Aire, Majadahonda2
2021-07-07 16:31Pedriza Anterior2
2021-07-24 09:57Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo1
2021-07-06 17:35Dunas de Liencres PNat2
2021-07-12 15:55Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar2
2021-06-27 06:00Guadarrama PN--Pico del Nevero2
2021-07-11 09:15Fuente del Cossío, Puerto de Morcuera1
2021-07-16 08:13Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas4
2021-07-18 11:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera
2021-06-29 07:08Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2021-07-17 07:49Altos del Hontanar2
2021-07-18 08:35Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra2
2021-07-18 10:19El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos5
2021-07-17 08:30El Pardo--pueblo2
2021-07-14 10:40Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-07-18 09:13Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina1
2021-06-27 08:43Monte el Pardo1
2021-07-24 06:27Puerto de Canencia3
2021-06-26 09:50Monte de El Pardo--Mirador de Valpalomero2
2021-07-22 09:13Cerro Gordo1
2021-07-20 14:46Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-06-29 14:15Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago2
2021-06-28 14:16Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid4
2021-07-17 18:38Collado abierto2
2021-07-18 09:10Madrid Río--area general1
2021-07-14 11:15Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-07-17 08:30Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid2
2021-07-14 12:25Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-06-28 19:31Madrid--Cuña Verde Moratalaz5
2021-07-06 19:38Serrada de la Fuente-- pinar de Casasola5
2021-07-11 10:35Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo1
2021-06-29 09:29Hayedo de Montejo de la Sierra4
2021-07-11 10:32Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores1
2021-07-23 10:46La Hiruela--La Dehesa6
2021-07-10 12:15Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2021-07-20 18:23Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza2
2021-07-13 16:17Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Pineda de la Sierra-Valle del Sol3
2021-07-24 08:55Kolitza-Lagarbea1
2021-07-14 17:18Valle de Mena--Mirador Encima Angulo1
2021-07-20 09:38Sierra de la Demanda--Tolbaños de Arriba7
2021-07-12 15:48Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé4
2021-07-12 12:48Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Lagunas de Neila2
2021-07-16 10:01Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Quintanar de la Sierra-La Ponderosa2
2021-06-30 08:18Leioa--UPV2
2021-07-01 08:00Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Pico Urbion/Nacimiento del Duero1
2021-07-10 11:13Covaleda--pueblo2
2021-07-12 11:45Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-07-15 20:18La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente4
2021-07-21 09:50Cabrejas del Pinar--Polígono-Arroyo de la Dehesa4
2021-07-15 18:44Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat2
2021-07-22 11:30Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra6
2021-07-17 11:45Calatañazor--El Recuenco2
2021-07-25 08:19Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos3
2021-07-20 11:22Mungia2
2021-07-17 07:07Puerto de Santa Inés6
2021-07-21 06:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-07-12 10:31Vinuesa--Casa del Parque de la Laguna Negra6
2021-07-17 10:43Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico1
2021-07-22 19:02San Juan de Gaztelugatxe1
2021-07-08 12:04Cabo Matxitxako1
2021-06-29 10:30Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares2
2021-07-04 07:09Sierra Cebollera P Nat--Mesa de Cebollera1
2021-07-09 07:43Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)5
2021-06-26 10:33Sierra de Cebollera PNat--Area general
2021-07-03 09:14Urkiola PN--Anboto3
2021-07-11 07:30Arguijo3
2021-06-25 15:19Esteras de Medinaceli2
2021-06-30 07:15Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2021-07-24 06:35Fuentecantos--Graveras.2
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba4
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail3
2021-07-15 06:55Matasejún3
2021-06-26 09:00Fuentebella8
2021-07-16 18:04Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2021-07-02 10:15Pagoeta PNat4
2021-07-10 10:00Aralar PNat2
2021-07-04 20:10Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-07-18 11:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-07-15 16:00Jaizkibel--cantina1
2021-06-26 15:10Moncayo PNat--Sierra del Moncayo1
2021-07-04 07:34Cap Fréhel2
2021-06-27 12:43Carn Bad nan Luibhean and Inverlaidnan
2021-07-02 09:00Loch an Eilein3
2021-06-25 18:13La Huérguina--La Berezosa, Trincheras y Pozo Campana2
2021-06-26 09:11La Huérguina -- Camino de la Olla y El Puchero1
2021-07-19 13:43Boat Woods4
2021-07-06 09:23Rambla Salá2
2021-07-15 10:48Sierra Espuña PReg--Pozos de Nieve de Murcia10
2021-07-09 07:08Sierra de Alaitz2
2021-07-07 18:15Arre--Larzabal1
2021-07-24 14:05Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail1
2021-07-19 12:11Loch Garten RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-17 07:00Albarracín1
2021-07-09 08:30Monte Alduide ZEC--fábrica de armas5
2021-06-29 11:15Grantown-on-Spey (Town)2
2021-06-29 09:00Anagach Wood1
2021-07-12 09:30CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno2
2021-07-03 07:39Erro--hayedo de Odia1
2021-07-04 10:21Erro--Sorogain1
2021-07-14 09:51Cilanco1
2021-07-11 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo3
2021-07-09 09:11Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general1
2021-07-18 09:30Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--La Pisada del Diablo3
2021-07-19 17:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola
2021-07-22 17:52Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba3
2021-07-11 08:28Sierra del Toro--Area General3
2021-07-15 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza3
2021-07-14 11:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta4
2021-07-09 16:13Sierra de Gúdar
2021-06-29 19:08Casa Tapena--Onil1
2021-07-15 09:58Alcalá de la Selva--Fuen Roya3
2021-07-18 17:35Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró8
2021-07-06 14:08Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Gabardito1
2021-07-04 12:00Valdelinares--Estación de esquí4
2021-07-14 10:30Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza3
2021-07-03 09:11Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt1
2021-07-18 09:30Serra de Mariola PNat--La Rambleta2
2021-07-22 06:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan6
2021-07-10 19:50Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara1
2021-07-24 07:35Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja1
2021-07-18 09:20Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans1
2021-07-10 11:30Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego1
2021-07-10 09:23Embalse de Bellús1
2021-07-13 07:23Cantera de Godella1
2021-07-14 12:40La Selva de Villanúa2
2021-07-10 07:20Refugio de la Trapa4
2021-07-18 11:00Canal de Izas2
2021-07-16 09:03Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-07-11 06:35Benifallim2
2021-06-27 17:43Embalse de Beniarrés1
2021-07-21L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera2
2021-07-19 08:58Sella--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-12 10:00Ibón de Piedrafita2
2021-07-16 08:27Panticosa1
2021-07-23 11:47Valle de Otal2
2021-07-16 09:38Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa2
2021-06-25 19:00Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain1
2021-07-21Posets-Maladeta PNat--Macizo del Posets
2021-07-11 15:08Forêt du Chinon5
2021-07-21 09:07Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Planell d'Aigüestortes fins Estanys Llong i Redó8
2021-07-11 07:38Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Area General3
2021-07-22 17:20Camí Baquerira-Montgarri
2021-07-11 09:20Aigüestortes-St. Maurici PN--Vall i Estany de Monestero5
2021-07-22 14:35Alt Pirineu PNat--Port del Cantó1
2021-07-02 09:42Chenonceaux (ville)2
2021-07-09 10:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Prat de Cadí2
2021-06-26 10:20Refugi Cap de Rec
2021-06-26 07:00PNat Cadí-Moixeró3
2021-07-19 07:43Sitges1
2021-07-21 10:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes
2021-07-03 13:11Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota2
2021-07-03 08:33Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal6
2021-07-18 08:15Serra del Catllaràs2
2021-07-24 10:49Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Barranc del Pedró3
2021-07-17 08:10Castelldefels--La Pava3
2021-07-24 08:31Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Coll de la Creueta3
2021-07-06 08:36Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona--Àrea General2
2021-07-06 12:00Pla de Barrès1
2021-07-02 19:32Collserola PNat--Camí Pujada Llars Mundet1
2021-07-14 17:53Barcelona--Parc de les Heures5
2021-07-04 11:08Barcelona--Jardins del Mirador del Migdia4
2021-07-24 06:17Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum2
2021-06-26 07:30Gallecs EIN--Area General1
2021-07-11 10:00Forêt de Prats-Balaguer4
2021-07-04 17:54Torrent de l’Amigó1
2021-07-01 11:30Natura 2000 Serra Cavallera--Taga
2021-06-29 08:45Camping Pardines1
2021-06-26 08:45Sant Mateu del Bosc
2021-07-14 10:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre1
2021-06-27 09:17Vilassar de Dalt--Can Boquet2
2021-07-16 07:15Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny12
2021-06-27 20:12Souesmes (ville)1
2021-07-14 09:26Fontenay-le-Fleury (ville)3
2021-07-19 09:26Montagne d'Aret2
2021-07-08 09:21Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants2
2021-07-01 17:58Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)2
2021-07-18Tridos
2021-07-22 07:00Puéchabon--Mas Basile2
2021-07-02 13:52Bassins du Parc Technologique de Saint-Priest1
2021-07-18 08:07Les Demoiselles Coiffées de Bédoin2
2021-07-23 12:12Meijendel1
2021-07-05 16:00Vorselaar - Lovenhoek1
2021-06-28 09:21Lille - Visbeekvallei--Lilse Zegge2
2021-07-06 17:59Leikeven (Huis ter Heide)4
2021-07-17 09:15Lac Achard2
2021-07-18 12:30Beukenburg
2021-07-05 10:08Parc National des Écrins--Col de la Cote Belle1
2021-07-21Manon (Cusy)2
2021-07-23 06:30Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)1
2021-07-06 09:10Le Semnoz (Viuz-la-Chiésaz)6
2021-06-26 11:06Réserve naturelle En Bucley2
2021-07-06 10:00Grand Risoux2
2021-07-14 13:32Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven1
2021-07-24 10:15Tourbières et forêts d'Ablon-Dran5
2021-06-26 07:15Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-07-22 15:20Ginkelse Bossen1
2021-07-20 08:18National Park De Hoge Veluwe5
2021-07-20 07:23Bois des Ayes--Chalets de La Taure6
2021-07-03 09:20Les Houches / Le Fouilly1
2021-07-18 15:00Colle San Carlo2
2021-07-17 07:43RNN du Massif du Grand Ventron (RNN95)8
2021-07-10 13:32Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)1
2021-07-23 11:31Lemelerberg1
2021-07-03 06:15Cap Martin1
2021-07-07 17:33Friedhof Eller2
2021-06-29 07:06Crête du Raemel (Wolschwiller)2
2021-07-21 10:50Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo1
2021-07-17 14:41Val d'Otro1
2021-07-23 10:00Rombergpark, Dortmund2
2021-07-09 08:53Feldberg2
2021-07-11 10:45Auf'm Ebbe / Ebbenmoore (NSG), Nordhelle1
2021-07-17 10:29Cimalmotto5
2021-07-14 06:40Lomsesanden Camping4
2021-07-03 05:53Stazerwald1
2021-07-01 17:14Bludenz -- Montikel und Buchenwald1
2021-06-28 16:15Botanischer Garten, Würzburg1
2021-07-20 18:07Pietzmoor5
2021-07-05 10:10Eibsee1
2021-07-03 08:16Kühtai dam3
2021-07-10 10:05Lüsens1
2021-07-10 10:45Altmühltal (Naturpark)1
2021-07-05 07:25Riedboden5
2021-07-22 11:59Munke Mose1
2021-07-19 08:31Swarovski Optik1
2021-06-30 09:54Großer Rußweiher1
2021-07-03 09:45Triungsvann (Oslo)1
2021-07-13 08:00Sognsvann1
2021-06-30 11:22Kirkøy--Storesand1
2021-06-26 12:44Belziger Landschaftswiesen1
2021-07-04 08:00Darßwald5
2021-06-28 11:33Darß--Libbertsee2
2021-07-08 09:00Darß--Nothafengelände2
2021-07-24 16:50Bayerischer Wald (Nationalpark)--Rachelgebiet3
2021-07-03 14:05Mt. Mangart2
2021-06-27 07:56Döberitzer Heide1
2021-07-05 10:47NP Šumava--Stožec1
2021-07-18 11:28CHKO Brdy--Padrťské rybníky2
2021-07-02 11:20Lake Cerknica1
2021-07-11 10:15Gosener Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-07-08 11:52Vombs vattenverksdammar2
2021-07-10 07:15CHKO Lužické hory--PR Klíč1
2021-07-11 10:51Praha--PR Klánovický les1
2021-07-19 10:00CHKO Kokořínsko--Máchovo jezero
2021-07-24 06:55Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2021-06-29 08:24CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá1
2021-06-27 06:50PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem4
2021-07-20 16:04Krkonošský NP--Obří důl1
2021-07-15 10:48Naturpark Hohe Wand2
2021-07-19 13:15Krkonošský NP--Černohorské rašeliniště2
2021-06-30 09:09Krkonošský NP--Sněžka1
2021-07-07 07:27Lebsko Lake1
2021-06-25 15:20Jastarnia--Lotnisko
2021-07-04 08:50Hel--Cypel
2021-07-23 19:27Bór Biskupi--sand quarry
2021-07-06 15:07Tyresta National Park1
2021-06-28 10:44Velamsund
2021-07-17 10:52Björnö NR, Ingarö1
2021-07-03 07:30Mt Grammos--Arrenes2
2021-06-28 11:00Aoos Reservoir5
2021-06-27 12:00Rządza valley--Zawady meadows1
2021-07-07 07:03Озеро Чайка (Chayka lake)4
2021-07-22 17:21Wola Karczewska--RP Świder1
2021-07-24 11:29Wola Karczewska--Plaża Świder1
2021-07-17 11:40Govedartsi Village Area3
2021-07-13 07:50Pori--Yyteri, Sannannokka lintutorni1
2021-07-21 05:30Rodopi Mountain Range National Park--Elatia Forest (Kara Dere)5
2021-06-29 04:38Białowieża Forest--Rezerwat Lasy Naturalne1
2021-06-29 07:18Białowieża NP--Żebra Żubra1
2021-07-11 06:22Mersrags
2021-07-11 09:19Hanko--Högholmen1
2021-07-25 08:26Haversi1
2021-07-23 08:40Sapieginės miškas
2021-07-15 08:44Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)1
2021-07-23 14:23Hämeenlinna--Aulanko4
2021-07-09 11:11Sietiniezis- Gauja NP1
2021-07-02 07:00Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintutorni2
2021-06-26 05:21Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-07-03 05:50Pyhtää--Valkmusa
2021-07-02 05:30Биковнянський ліс (Bykovnyansky forest)3