The common linnet (Linaria cannabina) is a small passerine bird of the finch family, Fringillidae. It derives its scientific name from its fondness for hemp and its English name from its liking for seeds of flax, from which linen is made.
Eurasian Linnet
Date Location Count
2021-07-09 16:17Pico do Arieiro2
2021-07-16 16:26Hotel Meliá Los Gorriones5
2021-07-10 21:38Haría10
2021-07-13 10:05PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso2
2021-07-15 10:31PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia da Adraga3
2021-07-12 08:00Foz do Rio Sizandro
2021-07-17 19:16Ribeira da Cabrela2
2021-07-13 20:00Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo2
2021-07-25 10:38Granja do Marquês7
2021-07-19 12:04Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor3
2021-07-10 10:16Senhora da Rocha1
2021-07-16 11:20PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Convento e Miradouro dos Capuchos2
2021-07-01 07:15PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Farol15
2021-07-01 09:55PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral2
2021-07-06 17:22Muxía--Península de Touriñán6
2021-07-12 16:00Fisterra--Cabo1
2021-07-17 17:09Fisterra--Mar de Fóra1
2021-07-14 07:29Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2021-07-22 17:58Foz do Rio da Tornada5
2021-07-15 15:25Baía de São Martinho do Porto4
2021-07-16 06:38Foz do Rio Trancão2
2021-07-16 07:56Foz do Rio Alcoa2
2021-07-13 14:57Porto da Nazaré1
2021-07-22 08:45PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-07-23 20:51Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba2
2021-07-05 14:46PP Serra de Montejunto--área geral1
2021-07-17 08:45PN Arrábida--Alambre2
2021-07-25 15:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros3
2021-07-12 07:28Carnota--Praia de Lariño20
2021-07-13 09:00PN Arrábida--área geral2
2021-07-13 09:43Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro4
2021-07-03 11:45Quinta dos Ingleses2
2021-07-19 08:00Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)6
2021-07-03 00:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-07-03 07:16RN Estuário do Tejo--Marinhas da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)31
2021-07-04 15:44RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)2
2021-07-08 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)6
2021-06-27 15:02Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Alcamé (acesso condicionado)4
2021-07-10 08:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)6
2021-07-10 09:30Porto do Son--Praia de Espiñeirido
2021-07-08 13:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)5
2021-07-19 10:18Vallée d'Imouzzer2
2021-06-27 10:22Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)10
2021-07-12 09:49Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal15
2021-07-20 17:19Lagoa de Muro2
2021-07-03 19:07Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).8
2021-07-23 14:51RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos16
2021-07-03 19:43Lagoa de Xuño2
2021-07-11 18:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo60
2021-07-25 15:20Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)11
2021-07-24 07:02RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas3
2021-07-01 17:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro2
2021-07-19 11:05PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa3
2021-07-11 11:02RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas10
2021-07-20 11:20Ribeira das Enguias2
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades1
2021-07-05 18:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas
2021-07-19 09:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia2
2021-06-29 10:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Mirouço6
2021-07-07 07:13Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-07-21 07:00Paul de Manique3
2021-07-10 08:30Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota2
2021-07-17 10:53Laxe--Faro de Laxe-Punta da Cruciña12
2021-07-08 08:43Molhes da Figueira da Foz
2021-07-17 12:07Praia da Figueira da Foz2
2021-07-17 11:00Baiona--Cabo Silleiro2
2021-06-28 11:53Illas Cíes PN--Illa de Monteagudo (Acceso público)2
2021-07-15 08:56Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira1
2021-06-28 15:20Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira3
2021-07-20 16:25Oia--Porto Mougás2
2021-07-25 13:54Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora23
2021-07-11 12:07Praia do Forte do Cão8
2021-07-11 11:55Pinhal da Gelfa3
2021-07-18 08:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vales2
2021-07-11 11:20Estuário do Âncora4
2021-07-10 09:56Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño1
2021-07-13 12:39Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo2
2021-07-01 09:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão5
2021-07-22 16:00PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Chainça2
2021-07-16 07:38Lagoa das Braças2
2021-07-12CIUG--Praia e bahía de A Lanzada
2021-06-28 11:30Illa de Arousa--Punta Cabalo2
2021-07-05 14:16Porto de Viana do Castelo1
2021-07-20 17:54Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón1
2021-07-26 17:12Lares2
2021-07-18 11:23Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón2
2021-07-23 14:11Lagoa da Vela4
2021-07-18 15:11PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Forte do Pessegueiro4
2021-07-12 10:45Lagoa de Melides4
2021-07-11 11:17Boiro--Cabo de Cruz2
2021-07-20 17:53Esteiro do Anllóns--Ponteceso1
2021-07-02 12:42Illa de Arousa--Praia do Vao37
2021-07-09 07:57Sapal do Coura2
2021-06-29 14:25Illa de Arousa--Praia da Canteira2
2021-07-15 10:30Serra da Groba--O Cortelliño2
2021-07-12 21:35CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)3
2021-06-27 07:12Praia do Areão17
2021-07-03 08:15CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique5
2021-07-10 18:25Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns2
2021-07-09 16:44Veiga de Castelo do Neiva3
2021-06-30 20:41PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho3
2021-07-25 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira5
2021-07-23 10:02Praia de Santo André7
2021-07-10 19:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira
2021-07-19 19:15PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral5
2021-07-08 18:26Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal2
2021-07-12 10:37RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal3
2021-07-21 19:25PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-07-19 06:37Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-07-13 10:37Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas3
2021-07-20 16:58Apúlia e Criaz11
2021-07-17 09:16CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)1
2021-07-25 14:04Estuário do Ave1
2021-07-19 11:09Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.1
2021-07-11 17:42Foz do Rio Onda25
2021-07-22 18:30ZPE Paul do Taipal3
2021-07-24 15:00Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)3
2021-07-13 18:19Serra d'Arga--Senhora do Minho7
2021-07-10 19:14Serra do Galiñeiro--Alto do Galiñeiro2
2021-07-24 18:30Lezíria de Alpiarça10
2021-06-26 21:47Vigo--Marcosende (Campus do CUVI)2
2021-07-25 09:16Salinas de Odiaxere1
2021-06-28 09:00Loop Head2
2021-07-20 08:38Ria de Alvor--área geral12
2021-07-22 13:39Albufeira dos Patudos8
2021-07-24 18:00ETAR de Alpiarça2
2021-07-26 17:13Paul da Gouxa2
2021-06-27 10:50Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor25
2021-07-08 05:45Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-07-13 08:54Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia2
2021-07-17 09:15Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-07-14 11:16Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2021-07-18 12:49Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial4
2021-07-26 18:05Baldaio--área general4
2021-07-22 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral4
2021-07-26 07:40Bridges of Ross5
2021-07-21 09:17Inishdawros Strand8
2021-07-08 19:57Porriño--Serra do Galleiro1
2021-07-22 16:22Parque da Devesa1
2021-07-13 12:05Santiago de Compostela - Monte Pedroso2
2021-07-21 09:20Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro6
2021-07-25 19:11Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde
2021-06-28 09:53Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-07-22 09:05Annagh Head3
2021-07-19 10:28Enxerim1
2021-07-22 06:05Cross Lough5
2021-07-09 12:03Arteixo--Paseo de Arteixo
2021-07-09 09:17Sítio de Cabanas12
2021-07-03 19:35Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón4
2021-07-22 07:15Termoncarragh Lough1
2021-07-08 13:20Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos
2021-06-27 10:16São Romão do Sado2
2021-07-14 16:30Lagoa dos Salgados70
2021-07-21 12:00Erris Head3
2021-07-03 11:49Cumbada1
2021-07-14 10:20Rio Sorraia--ponte de Santa Justa4
2021-07-03 12:05A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia
2021-07-25 09:46Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras32
2021-07-18 09:00Marmeleira1
2021-07-20 19:05Ría de O Burgo8
2021-07-06 17:30Monte da Parreira, Ciborro3
2021-07-20 15:30Serra da Freita--área geral15
2021-07-05 16:44Açudes da Herdade das Banhas2
2021-07-23 19:38Faro de Mera, Oleiros, Galicia, ES6
2021-06-27 15:35Costa de Dexo3
2021-07-19 18:04Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo6
2021-07-05 17:22Albufeira das Alcáçovas1
2021-07-18 12:33Lagoa de Doniños8
2021-07-18 10:45Cabo Prior5
2021-07-09 17:13Ribeira de Pêra--Fábrica do Papel e açude dos Rodrigues2
2021-07-19 17:28Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte3
2021-07-18 15:15PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro2
2021-07-09 09:21Albufeira de Montargil6
2021-07-24 13:18Sada--Ría de Betanzos2
2021-07-24 15:57Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura3
2021-07-13 19:22Sada--Porto Pesqueiro1
2021-07-13 06:30Caniçais de Vilamoura1
2021-07-24 10:38Inisheer (Inis Oírr)12
2021-07-09 10:46PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro1
2021-07-12 10:30ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)4
2021-07-20 17:45Esteiro do Mandeo3
2021-07-10 08:30Ribeiro da Concavada2
2021-07-01 13:07Lagoa dos Patos5
2021-06-27 12:28PN Peneda-Gerês--Percurso Teso-Portos-Bico1
2021-07-09 10:25Albufeira do Marnel4
2021-07-16 17:40Valdoviño--Punta Frouxeira3
2021-07-25 18:25Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume1
2021-07-24 07:07Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro15
2021-07-23 20:35Cliffs of Moher2
2021-07-22 12:15Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle5
2021-07-07 20:55Lalín--Carballeira do Rodo1
2021-07-12 07:00Ribeira de Maria Delgada3
2021-07-21 07:45Lagoa de Valdoviño
2021-07-11 06:22ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados1
2021-07-09 06:53ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas8
2021-07-24 06:38Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous7
2021-07-23 10:50Crumlin Cliffs6
2021-07-02 05:45Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho2
2021-07-06 15:25Parque Ribeirinho de Faro1
2021-07-09 08:45Monte da Serralheira5
2021-07-13 19:56PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias2
2021-07-14 17:23Lagoa de Quintas2
2021-07-05 15:52Parque do Fontelo2
2021-07-01 19:03Marinha da Garganta4
2021-06-28 10:02Monte do Álamo1
2021-07-17Torre de Natal8
2021-07-13 07:01Nossa Senhora de Aracelis25
2021-06-28 10:17Comenda Grande2
2021-07-10 10:15Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)3
2021-07-14 07:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela2
2021-07-18 06:30EBIO Ribeira de Alportel4
2021-07-21 18:31PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta2
2021-06-27 12:07PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Barreta (Ilha Deserta)2
2021-07-23 11:50Fanore Beach10
2021-07-14 08:09Montes do Forgoselo5
2021-07-08 17:25Uz8
2021-07-10 08:17Marinha do Grelha4
2021-07-25 17:10Murrooghtoohy2
2021-07-24 15:57Albufeira do Pessegueiro1
2021-07-14 06:55ETAR Olhão1
2021-07-24 07:31Azenhas do Ervedal4
2021-07-04 08:11IBA Planície de Évora--Cabido da Raposa8
2021-07-26 10:10Álvares1
2021-07-09 10:52Taboadela--O Cobo7
2021-07-17 06:42Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-07-15 11:17PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva3
2021-07-03 12:41Monte Barrão2
2021-07-22 07:13Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)5
2021-07-04 09:40ZPE Évora--Açude do Monte do Gavião2
2021-07-08 18:30Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)4
2021-07-22 10:14Castro de Outeiro Lesenho4
2021-07-07 10:56Santa Marta do Alvão1
2021-07-26 16:20Quintos2
2021-07-10 17:10A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-07-12 10:22Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-07-23 11:30PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro2
2021-07-21 07:15Gouvães da Serra8
2021-07-14 06:29Gáfete3
2021-07-26 14:50Albufeira de Gouvães2
2021-07-18 07:58IBA Alter do Chão5
2021-07-09 13:50Serra do Larouco2
2021-07-06 10:41Pego do Moinho10
2021-07-25 06:55Flor da Rosa50
2021-07-26 14:35Planalto do Minhéu1
2021-07-16 09:51Ribeira de Odeleite--Galaxos4
2021-07-20 06:24Fojo6
2021-07-11 15:41PN Serra da Estrela--planalto da torre8
2021-07-20 14:12Albufeira do Rio Torno3
2021-07-06 06:20Alpalhão4
2021-07-25 09:00Burren NP--Mullaghmore Loop4
2021-07-03 11:09PN Serra da Estrela--Torre8
2021-07-04 13:05Vila Pouca de Aguiar1
2021-06-30 11:28A Limia--Campiña de Abavides3
2021-07-21 08:30Caramuja3
2021-07-13 06:40Salinas do Forte do Rato2
2021-07-25 09:07Jancão2
2021-07-01 09:35Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-07-20 07:30Ribeira do Almargem2
2021-07-26 16:10A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite14
2021-07-04 10:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim1
2021-07-25 08:15Aral1
2021-06-27 17:15Mata Rainha/Calçadão6
2021-07-11 14:49PN Serra da Estrela--Nave de Santo António2
2021-07-26 08:53PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-07-25 09:36Azinhal do Marquês1
2021-07-05 12:56Fumadinha4
2021-07-21 13:46PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas6
2021-07-24 13:34PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara3
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde11
2021-07-19 14:50Kilcummin Head1
2021-06-28 07:49Montalvão2
2021-07-17 09:40Póvoa e Meadas6
2021-07-15 06:36Pegos Dobrados2
2021-07-22 06:05Vila Cortês da Serra5
2021-07-04 14:17Estaca de Bares2
2021-07-22 10:20Furtado10
2021-06-28 06:04Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2021-07-07 08:07PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa3
2021-07-09 09:15Serra da Gardunha--área geral20
2021-07-09 20:10Penichaira de O Rodicio2
2021-07-03 11:48PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos2
2021-06-27 13:23Ribeira de Lucefecit--ponte da N3734
2021-07-19 10:00Oranmore Bay5
2021-06-30 14:16Albufeira de Santa Águeda3
2021-07-24 13:29Albufeira de Alcoutim1
2021-07-22 09:03PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros1
2021-07-22 09:22Altura2
2021-07-19 07:11PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha3
2021-07-26 08:10Cospeito--Barreiras de Arcillá
2021-07-19 07:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada2
2021-07-26 08:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide2
2021-07-04 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois4
2021-07-17 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé
2021-07-22 07:45Muxagata12
2021-07-21 20:10Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras11
2021-07-24 18:59Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2021-07-15 08:23Junqueira--Sapal da Moita5
2021-07-26 11:33Abadín--Parque Eólico de Monseivane12
2021-07-23 14:29Penichaira da Franqueira4
2021-07-07 19:06RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco1
2021-06-27 11:10PN Serra de São Mamede--Cancela2
2021-07-21 09:42Albufeira de Borba5
2021-07-09 06:13PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões6
2021-07-03 13:00Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-07-11 05:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro1
2021-07-20 08:08PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-07-13 14:20PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão1
2021-07-03 08:24Isla Canela Golf4
2021-07-24 20:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã2
2021-07-24 12:43Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo1
2021-07-10 06:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada5
2021-07-23 10:51Castro de Rei--Aeródromo de Rozas1
2021-07-03 16:53Río Pequeno--Tramo Feces de arriba-Feces de abaixo5
2021-07-05 19:38Albufeira de Teja6
2021-07-11 08:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires6
2021-07-13 19:23Marismas de Isla Cristina
2021-07-01 09:26Albufeira do Caldeirão7
2021-07-17 06:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos7
2021-07-18 08:15Vila Verde de Ficalho
2021-07-10 08:47Vinhas da Beira Grande1
2021-07-21 14:18Parque de Saúde da Guarda2
2021-07-24 06:58IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2021-07-19 20:25PN Tejo Internacional--Brejo da Castanha2
2021-07-21 19:30Parque Urbano do Rio Diz4
2021-07-09 14:45Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal2
2021-07-05 13:30Quinta da Maúnça1
2021-07-02 08:00Campina de Idanha--área geral3
2021-07-25 16:31Burela--Cabo de Burela1
2021-07-25 18:18Albufeira de Idanha6
2021-07-19 19:30PN Tejo Internacional--Cegonhas1
2021-07-19 08:59Rio Guadiana--ponte da Senhora da Ajuda1
2021-07-06 12:29PN Tejo Internacional--Posto dos Alares1
2021-07-24 17:48Harper's Island Wetlands3
2021-07-16 19:11Monsanto
2021-07-25 10:34Roches Point6
2021-07-13 05:52Parque ribeirinho do Sabugal1
2021-06-28 10:00Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral3
2021-07-13 21:35Membrío--Embalse de Membrío3
2021-06-29 10:54ZPE Vale do Côa--Devesa
2021-07-26 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana2
2021-07-24 18:06Penha Garcia5
2021-07-09 08:37Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة3
2021-07-17 06:30PF Herdade da Contenda2
2021-07-25 11:25Ribadeo--A Devesa8
2021-07-26 19:17BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-07-25 12:23Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos3
2021-07-20 07:00Vale de Madeira6
2021-07-23 13:56Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)2
2021-07-18 12:48Ballybranagan Strand (including Ballyshane and Ballycroneen)4
2021-07-06 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-06-30 07:50Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana2
2021-06-30 17:47Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)2
2021-07-10 18:41Pedrafita do Cebreiro--O Cebreiro3
2021-07-17 12:47Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Salinas de Bacuta2
2021-06-28Vale Carapito
2021-07-23 12:06Ribadeo--Piñeira2
2021-06-26 20:36Huelva--Parque Moret1
2021-06-30 10:09Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim2
2021-06-28 15:28Centro urbano de Almeida2
2021-07-11 07:16Embalse del Tamujoso1
2021-06-29 13:27PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro3
2021-07-22 13:32Charca y campos de Arnao7
2021-07-21 08:47PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar3
2021-07-13 13:30Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-06-29 19:09PN Douro Internacional--Santo André das Arribas2
2021-07-25 07:25Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera1
2021-07-19 17:00Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito1
2021-07-02 12:43Río Sil--Tramo Penarrubia-Quereño2
2021-07-26 11:27Sierra de Gata--Solana del Jálama4
2021-07-08 05:29El Franco--Cabo Blanco, Valdepares1
2021-07-19 11:18Bual--Alto de La Penouta/Boal--Alto de La Penouta7
2021-07-12 09:27PN Douro Internacional--Lagoaça1
2021-07-01 08:19Arroyo de las Vaquerizas--Rociana del Condado2
2021-07-23 09:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Miradores del Huebra1
2021-07-06 16:53Montijo--Pueblo2
2021-06-27 21:45Gata--Puerto Castilla (sur)6
2021-07-15 12:26Shannon Callows--Banagher4
2021-07-26 09:45Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla4
2021-07-09 08:00Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-07-07 15:25Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste2
2021-07-07 14:49Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales3
2021-07-13 11:10Nuez--río Manzanas-La Chanera4
2021-07-18 08:00Embalse de Los Canchales--General4
2021-07-15 20:48Guijo de Coria--Llanos27
2021-07-15 20:41Guijo de Coria--Charca de la Ermita2
2021-07-15 20:25Guijo de Coria--Charca del Embarcadero3
2021-07-13 11:02Peñalba de Santiago--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-05 07:00Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-07-24 18:16Atenor
2021-07-05 08:40Embalse del Casar de Cáceres3
2021-07-12 09:38Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla6
2021-07-03 08:17Drinagh Wetlands
2021-06-27 09:09Embalse de Montijo--Albergue (orilla sur)2
2021-06-29 19:58Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-07-03 07:10Mérida--Sª de la Moneda2
2021-06-30 21:24Chucena
2021-07-16 09:50Degaña--Zarréu, mina cielo abierto/Degaña--Cerredo, mina cielo abierto2
2021-07-25 12:47Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-06-30 09:35Arribes del Duero PNat--Puerto de La Cicutina2
2021-07-04 08:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo2
2021-07-26 07:31Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto3
2021-07-20 10:06Talaván--Charca de Camacho5
2021-06-27 17:53Boada--Laguna de La Zarza4
2021-07-16 15:41Lough Boora Parklands--general area5
2021-07-12 10:14El Bercial18
2021-06-28 07:35Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos2
2021-06-29 11:30Embalse de Valdesalor2
2021-07-25 10:03Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-07-03 12:34Lough Boora Parklands--Tumduffmore Wetlands
2021-07-11 08:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo3
2021-07-15 21:28Don Álvaro--Pueblo2
2021-07-23 09:40Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles2
2021-07-17 10:58Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa2
2021-06-28 11:21La Fuente de San Esteban--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-07-13 11:15PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno
2021-07-25 08:20Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla2
2021-07-07 07:54Dunas de San Antón2
2021-07-10 09:01Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Salada2
2021-07-19 07:25Embalse de Ahigal--Presa4
2021-07-10 09:05Cipérez--Río Oblea3
2021-07-19 19:19Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa2
2021-07-05 07:54Ahigal--Olivares al norte10
2021-07-19 19:53Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Punta del Boquerón1
2021-07-02 07:50Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Casa de Los Toruños3
2021-07-03 10:40Ahigal--Laguna del Valle2
2021-07-05 07:47Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños13
2021-07-05 10:16Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas Los Desamparados6
2021-07-05 09:32Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida2
2021-07-26 13:37Dehesa de Abajo4
2021-07-04 07:30Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)
2021-07-01 17:24Luyego--Embalse de Valtabuyo2
2021-07-11 13:15Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia2
2021-07-06 10:47Marisma de las Aletas2
2021-07-16 12:40Dunfanaghy New Lake3
2021-07-03 16:43Arribes del Duero PNat--Salto de Castro3
2021-07-26 19:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros2
2021-06-28 13:29Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)3
2021-07-11 08:54Las Mestas--Pueblo5
2021-07-09 15:18Gallegos del Río--Río Aliste2
2021-07-01 18:57Luyego--Llanura de Priaranza-Villar1
2021-07-02 09:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Castro de Alcañices-La Cantera1
2021-07-17 11:10El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo3
2021-07-15 18:06Brañaseca - área general21
2021-07-06 07:51Marisma de Cetina2
2021-07-20 09:44Jerez--Laguna de Torrox1
2021-07-14 08:45Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio57
2021-07-26 18:24Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste2
2021-07-15 08:15Dehesa de las Yeguas5
2021-07-24 11:31Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia12
2021-07-17 07:33Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-07-14 11:30Babia y Luna PNat--La Cueta1
2021-07-16 07:47Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla5
2021-07-26 10:41Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago3
2021-06-29 09:15Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano2
2021-07-25 09:29Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado7
2021-07-09 10:48Sesnández de Tábara--Arroyo de Moratones3
2021-07-22 07:30Conil--Playa de Castilnovo8
2021-07-25 18:45Laguna de Medina4
2021-06-27 09:12Brazo del Este--Área General3
2021-07-13 20:07Navarredonda de la Rinconada--Huertos del pueblo3
2021-07-26 09:56Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia25
2021-07-17 09:06Jarilla--Pueblo2
2021-07-17 09:30Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)3
2021-06-29 12:00Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona3
2021-07-25 21:01Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero3
2021-07-04 20:23Cabo de Trafalgar4
2021-06-29 11:02Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla1
2021-07-24 10:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2021-07-01 20:00San Miguel de Valero--Ruta La Honfría-Castilldecabras4
2021-07-12 13:10Carrigart Estuary2
2021-07-01 20:24Valderrey--Paramera2
2021-07-08 12:02San Ambrosio1
2021-07-07 14:05Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón3
2021-07-15 10:30El Torno--Pueblo1
2021-07-13 09:54Embalse de Ricobayo--Muelas del Pan-mirador del puente4
2021-07-17 16:30Melmore Head2
2021-07-13 12:14Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena2
2021-07-01 13:36El Pantano2
2021-07-21 17:46Don Benito--Parque Las Albercas11
2021-07-04 18:56Almaraz de Duero--Las Pilas2
2021-07-21 19:14Don Benito--La Lagunilla.1
2021-07-21 09:30Desfiladero de las Xanas
2021-07-25 12:40Puerto de Honduras8
2021-07-12 16:50Ballyheirnan Bay2
2021-07-24 20:45Zamora--Monte Concejo41
2021-07-03 19:24Pereruela--Cañones del Duero1
2021-07-02 10:17Piornal--Robledal Los Cervigueros1
2021-07-25 10:05Morales de Valverde-Pueblica--monte y viñas20
2021-07-06 19:45La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo2
2021-07-01 12:40Puerto de Honduras--Robledal Zaoz2
2021-07-24 18:38La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste1
2021-07-19 19:00Piornal--La Mesa1
2021-07-08 09:37Puerto de Piornal8
2021-06-30 09:35L.lena--Tuiza11
2021-07-26 09:30Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope3
2021-07-13 19:45Nieva--Gozón8
2021-07-16 20:23L.lena--Puertu la Cubilla/Lena--Puerto de La Cubilla3
2021-07-18 12:51La Garganta--El Horcajuelo3
2021-07-11 09:53La Garganta--Camino de la Muela2
2021-06-27 09:25La Janda--Puente del Pericón2
2021-07-18 07:17Pago de San Clemente1
2021-07-18 17:20Fanad Head20
2021-07-13 14:11Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro8
2021-07-17 12:43Las Ubiñas-La Mesa P. Nat., La Val.lota11
2021-07-14 11:28Embalse de Ricobayo--Perilla de Castro-La Encomienda2
2021-07-18 08:46Villavante--Gravera1
2021-07-18 20:40Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-10 07:03Embalse de Alcollarín2
2021-07-04 12:06Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente3
2021-07-05 07:39La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup2
2021-07-21 11:20Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-07-18 15:10Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Hoya Moros15
2021-07-15 20:14Bretocino--Monte de Mangas14
2021-07-25 07:28La Janda--Área General30
2021-07-18 14:15Tornavacas--El Torreón1
2021-07-09 16:32Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos4
2021-07-25 09:52La Janda--Canal Principal Este8
2021-07-19 18:22Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-07-18 07:09Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Piornal de El Travieso2
2021-07-18 11:45Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Cuerda de El Calvitero2
2021-07-01 21:45Jaraíz de la Vera--Pinar de las Costeras1
2021-07-25 12:29Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat4
2021-07-25 08:45Zamora--Río Duero
2021-07-11 12:51El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga1
2021-07-15 09:45Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa8
2021-07-07 10:19Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)10
2021-07-03 10:41Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-07-18 19:49Enbalse de Casares de Arbás3
2021-07-04 18:20La Torre del Valle--Puente del Ahogaborricos2
2021-07-25 10:43Guijuelo--Parque de la Dehesa2
2021-06-27 08:49La Covatilla--Laguna del Hornillo10
2021-07-19 11:00Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto9
2021-07-16 07:57Salamanca--Río Tormes2
2021-07-03 10:10La Cabeza de Béjar--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-07-25 09:15Zotes del Paramo--Gravera4
2021-07-25 18:19La Torre del Valle--Área General8
2021-07-25 17:15Chozas de Arriba--Laguna4
2021-07-25 10:06Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-07-25 16:32Chozas de Arriba/Robledo de la Valdoncina--Monte5
2021-07-10 10:09Becedas--Puerto del Tremedal (Las Tejeas)10
2021-07-19 11:15Carreño--Perlora, ciudad residencial
2021-06-27 09:00Puerto del Tremedal10
2021-06-30 20:03Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro7
2021-06-27 09:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Embalse de las Veguillas2
2021-07-05 20:20Carbajosa de La Sagrada--Pelagarcía1
2021-06-27 13:02Losar de la Vera--Refugio El Brezo5
2021-07-14 14:51Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña2
2021-07-11 10:08La Maya--Gravera Los Lomos2
2021-07-11 07:56La Maya--Soto y Vega del Tormes2
2021-07-25 12:15Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-07-10 09:52Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte3
2021-07-13 10:01El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances10
2021-07-25 07:55Gijón-Campa Torres15
2021-07-25 08:06Coreses--Graveras2
2021-07-11 17:26Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo4
2021-07-25 19:00Páramo Leónes ZEPA12
2021-07-02 08:39El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas4
2021-07-24 11:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque2
2021-07-15 11:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2021-07-10 17:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher12
2021-07-23 08:18El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico2
2021-07-08 10:45El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro6
2021-07-18 12:43Observatorio de Cazalla2
2021-07-22 08:16El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros2
2021-07-26 08:12Villamañán--Pueblo y alrededores10
2021-07-23 08:51Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos12
2021-06-28 10:00El Tejado--Río Tormes6
2021-07-16 19:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco25
2021-07-02 15:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito80
2021-07-11 18:26Grulleros--Gravera1
2021-07-12 10:55Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's
2021-07-03 19:19Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río1
2021-07-03 11:34León--La Candamia/Las Lomas2
2021-07-18 11:04Vegacervera--Hoces de Vegacervera2
2021-07-20 08:10Los Barrios--Vertedero8
2021-07-15 10:50Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja2
2021-07-07 10:02El Estrecho PNat--Arroyo de Marín4
2021-07-19 08:05Cerro del Huevo3
2021-07-02 09:01Pico Villuercas6
2021-07-07 10:31El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas3
2021-07-07 08:55El Estrecho PNat--Cerro del Fraile7
2021-07-18 09:43Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja5
2021-07-04 20:26Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón4
2021-06-29 08:30Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-piornal (1.400-1.900 m)6
2021-07-05 11:10Ayer--Vegará/Aller--Puerto de Vegarada15
2021-07-03 09:27Valdepiélago--Pico Polvoredo o Correcillas1
2021-07-10 11:58Marchenilla--Campiña7
2021-06-28 08:56Algodonales--Campiña4
2021-07-04 09:54Cármenes--Karst de Sáncenas35
2021-07-10 10:46Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas3
2021-07-12 15:59Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo4
2021-07-04 13:30Vadillo de la Guareña--La Granja1
2021-06-29 10:50Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-El Belesar (>1.900 m)5
2021-07-25 20:33Los Oteros ZEPA--Area general (use specific hotspot if possible)18
2021-07-03 13:45Piedrahíta--Pueblo8
2021-07-24 09:22Toro--Timulos-azud6
2021-07-23 16:42Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera5
2021-07-07 19:21Los Oteros ZEPA--Matadeon de los Oteros5
2021-07-10 12:39Puerto de Peñanegra6
2021-07-24 19:08Azud de Riolobos6
2021-07-01 12:12Ayer--Puertu Braña-La Raya/Aller--Puerto de San Isidro-La Raya7
2021-07-20Gaucín--Pueblo2
2021-07-18 21:12Junta de Los Rios6
2021-07-17 08:08Macotera--Las Carcavas4
2021-07-25 08:59Castronuño--Los Infiernicos5
2021-07-08 19:04Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo10
2021-07-23 17:04Santas Martas--Gravera35
2021-07-23 09:15Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar3
2021-07-13 07:40Embalse de la Serena--Cola de Galizuela1
2021-07-23 17:04Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-07-16 09:44Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco5
2021-07-20 08:11Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General5
2021-07-12 18:08Cabeza del Buey--Cerro Cabeza de Almagrera4
2021-07-17 09:42Macotera--Corredero del Charco2
2021-07-19 09:30Sierra Crestellina4
2021-07-26 10:06Sª de Gredos--Prado de las Pozas1
2021-07-17 08:30Sª de Gredos--Puerto de Candeleda5
2021-07-10 08:54Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.5
2021-07-24 14:00Sª de Gredos--Plataforma4
2021-07-08 10:49Wexford Harbour--Ferrybank3
2021-07-08 19:38Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo1
2021-07-07 12:28Cabeza del Buey--Sierra del Calvario3
2021-07-15 08:08Isle of Barra1
2021-07-22 08:39Pedrosa del Rey--Alto Del Mayo9
2021-07-18 17:53Lady's Island Lake--Ring Marsh2
2021-07-24 08:35Alía--Almansa6
2021-07-10 19:20Embalse del Porma--Mirador ornitológico de Lodares4
2021-07-17 17:50Nethertown Shore50
2021-07-10 09:29Puerto de Chía3
2021-07-10 11:24San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Río6
2021-07-14 17:00Sª de Gredos--Puerto del Peón2
2021-07-22 12:56Redes P. Nat., Tarna6
2021-07-10 10:22San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vega47
2021-07-13 10:00Balranald RSPB Reserve
2021-07-20 20:45Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra4
2021-06-28 20:37Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla3
2021-07-12 19:32Mirueña de los Infanzones--Pueblo y entorno30
2021-07-18 09:38West Kilbride / Cille Bhrìghde to East Kilbride / Taobh a' Chaolais2
2021-07-04 08:00Rasueros--Río Trabancos y campiñas7
2021-07-18 05:30Ardivachar / Àird a' Mhachair to Clachan7
2021-07-04 06:52Tordesillas--Herreros16
2021-06-27 08:15Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General
2021-07-20 08:37Bercero--Carcavo9
2021-07-03 08:22Cistierna--Peñacorada3
2021-07-10 12:00Castlerock Foreshore5
2021-07-12 16:35Bann Estuary1
2021-07-24 10:35North and South Uist inc Benbecula2
2021-07-23 18:10Grajal de Campos--Estepa5
2021-07-24 12:44Río Tajo--Islas de Malpica de Tajo y Azután2
2021-07-23 20:02Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín6
2021-07-22 19:14Càirinis (Carinish)2
2021-06-30 18:36Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava2
2021-07-05 08:20Viñegra de Moraña--Montes y campiñas5
2021-07-03 05:50Tolka Valley Park4
2021-06-29 06:28Land's End4
2021-07-26 11:22Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga5
2021-06-30 20:10San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera4
2021-07-19 12:43Cangues d'Onís--Llagos de Cuadonga/Cangas de Onís--Lagos de Covadonga
2021-07-15 11:21Cape Cornwall12
2021-07-13 19:18La Paramera--Garganta del Zapatero1
2021-07-24 18:54Kenidjack Valley--Lower4
2021-07-13 07:15Cot Valley4
2021-07-24 17:04Kenidjack Valley8
2021-06-30 11:00Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack40
2021-07-14 11:00Levant Mine (NT)2
2021-07-25 15:37St Levan
2021-07-13 13:40Porthcurno2
2021-07-26 06:05Pendeen Watch
2021-07-17 12:51Pendeen (Village)
2021-07-14 18:15Calartha8
2021-07-05 13:50Boat Cove
2021-07-11 06:50Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2021-07-19 08:33Puerto de Mijares4
2021-07-23 09:24Magazos--Balsa de riego3
2021-07-25 09:41Villarta de los Montes--Pueblo1
2021-07-19 12:30Picos de Europa PN--Valle de Valdeón12
2021-07-23 06:20Booterstown Marsh NR5
2021-07-21 12:30Simancas6
2021-07-01 15:32Tiree4
2021-07-24 16:54Buckroney Dunes2
2021-07-01 12:10Picos de Europa PN--Area General (use specific hotspot if possible)3
2021-07-06 06:52North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall8
2021-07-01 11:35Monsalupe--Pueblo y entorno4
2021-07-15 18:33Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza3
2021-07-16 18:15Laguna de El Oso4
2021-07-19 07:19Swords Estuary--general area1
2021-07-04 11:12Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego3
2021-07-20 13:18Dun Laoghaire Harbour--West Pier9
2021-07-26 11:20Turvey NR13
2021-07-17 20:20Craigavon Lakes2
2021-07-08 20:21Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados11
2021-07-11 11:09Dun Laoghaire Harbour--general area2
2021-07-15 08:43La Paramera--Pto de Navalmoral4
2021-07-21 10:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill2
2021-06-27 12:25Dun Laoghaire Harbour--East Pier1
2021-07-19 18:29Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes20
2021-06-30 08:16Picos de Europa PN--Cabaña Verónica5
2021-07-24 16:22Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area2
2021-06-27 12:46Sierra de San Vicente--Monte Peladas1
2021-07-23 10:35Valladolid--Parquesol6
2021-07-08 17:19Killoughter Lane8
2021-07-22 10:10Killiney Hill Park5
2021-07-02 09:45Valladolid--M de la Ciencia2
2021-07-23 08:00Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé17
2021-07-19 18:00Arévalo--Pinares del Arevalillo5
2021-07-11 10:31La Tornería - Los Resquilones2
2021-07-07 08:03Laguna de Pedraza8
2021-07-04 09:01Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales19
2021-07-26 13:23Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé3
2021-07-25 08:10La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita5
2021-07-13 14:39Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)3
2021-07-23 11:00Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2021-07-16 15:13Ávila--Río Adaja3
2021-07-13 14:46Dillon's Park2
2021-07-06 20:00The Giants Causeway2
2021-07-25 10:00Dalkey Island12
2021-07-23 18:02Five Mile Point4
2021-07-22 14:12East Coast NR
2021-07-25 06:33Kilcoole--marsh and coast19
2021-07-25 09:45Embalse de las Cogotas3
2021-07-25 08:49Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja2
2021-07-21 19:54San Juan de la Nava--Pueblo6
2021-07-19 09:47Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva2
2021-07-18 17:48Portrane Beach
2021-07-22 09:15Valladolid--Río Esgueva7
2021-07-13 18:20Laguna de Duero--Canal5
2021-07-19 20:30Rosewall Hill7
2021-07-08 13:25Rio Cega--Puente El Cardiel2
2021-07-24 07:48Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2021-07-12 11:30Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio3
2021-07-08 10:49Aldeamayor--Las Gabanzas4
2021-07-03 13:15Aliva18
2021-07-17 18:00Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco3
2021-07-26 11:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-15 16:23Mount's Bay and St. Michael's Mount20
2021-07-16 11:40Cabrales--Sotres10
2021-06-29 16:00Ávila--El Gansino3
2021-07-19 17:40St. Ives Head7
2021-07-22 18:25Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso4
2021-07-25 17:35Velayos y Vega de Santa María2
2021-07-26 07:06Llanes--Vallota10
2021-06-30 13:25Aldeamayor--Charca2
2021-07-16 07:33Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field5
2021-06-27 07:18Herrera de Duero10
2021-07-17 12:51Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool2
2021-07-15 18:35Villeguillo--Laguna Alba2
2021-07-14 19:30Cabezón del Pisuerga--Cortados6
2021-06-30 10:35Aldeamayor de San Martín--Compasco4
2021-07-14 10:15San Martín de Valvení--Cortados12
2021-07-12 09:28Alto Gaznata--Puerto de las Pilas1
2021-07-15 18:05Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas6
2021-07-07 12:15Ballintoy Harbour2
2021-07-18 07:30Castronuevo de Esgueva2
2021-07-01 10:10Portillo--Pinar de las Arenas2
2021-07-22 08:24Grijota--El Serrón y entorno2
2021-07-01 20:00Tudela de Duero--Canal del Duero3
2021-07-11 18:17Llanes--Vidiagu, camping la Paz2
2021-07-08 09:47Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda12
2021-07-26 10:00Torcal de Antequera--Área General2
2021-07-07 10:00Carrick-A-Rede (NT)--Rope Bridge2
2021-07-08 07:55Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)10
2021-06-29 17:47Campo Azálvaro--Urraca Miguel1
2021-07-02 11:10Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)2
2021-07-03 09:41Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General5
2021-07-14 15:58Alto Gaznata--Cabecera del valle3
2021-07-26 08:54Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area
2021-07-04 09:55Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja3
2021-07-26 18:58Villabáñez--Peñalba de Duero5
2021-07-15 09:41Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina8
2021-07-20 09:03Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo3
2021-07-17 10:05Helston Loe Pool2
2021-07-24 09:15Montaña Palentina PNat--Abadía de Lebanza3
2021-07-09 14:42Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones4
2021-07-04 15:45Neist Point4
2021-07-11 07:36Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-06-30 20:20Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa1
2021-07-25 10:07Kynance Cove12
2021-07-04 07:00Huerta Bernedo, estación de anillamiento cientifico
2021-07-18 09:22Windmill Farm2
2021-06-27 17:30Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo2
2021-07-07 10:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-07-17 07:53San Miguel del Arroyo--Las Huelgas5
2021-07-24 09:17Campo Azálvaro--Puente de las Merinas5
2021-07-24 09:57The Lizard
2021-07-19 14:00Ardnave1
2021-07-22 18:45Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2021-07-18 09:48The Lizard NNR--Goonhilly Downs7
2021-07-26 11:58Isle of Iona1
2021-06-29 12:08Villanueva del Rosario--Sierra de Camarolos15
2021-07-24 10:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Senda de Fuente Cobre8
2021-07-25 07:41Embalse de Castrejón -- área general3
2021-07-09 14:06Alto Campoo--Mirador Fuente del Chivo3
2021-07-09 17:44Alto Campoo--Brañavieja5
2021-07-26 08:14College Reservoir
2021-07-10 10:27Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera5
2021-06-27 09:30Embalse de Picadas2
2021-07-06 15:30Isle of Staffa20
2021-07-13 08:48Montaña Palentina PNat--El Golobar
2021-07-25 10:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar2
2021-07-17 17:57Castle Beach1
2021-07-03 10:24Treshnish Point
2021-07-25 11:41Restronguet Point
2021-07-06 12:20Campoo--Sierra de Híjar3
2021-07-23 08:50Fal Estuary--Carrick Roads
2021-07-26Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-07-25 15:16Aguilar de Campóo--Olleros de Pisuerga4
2021-07-07 19:31Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama7
2021-07-24 18:24Pointe du Raz
2021-07-24 18:38Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada4
2021-07-13 10:30St Justinian's16
2021-07-20 05:00Skokholm2
2021-07-04 13:25Puerto de Malagón3
2021-07-24 13:00Marloes Peninsula--Martin's Haven area4
2021-07-20 18:35Sierra de Loja--área General
2021-07-26 11:57Portscatho
2021-07-25 08:27Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla1
2021-07-06 15:51Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General3
2021-07-05 10:48Ruta ornitológica 2 : Los Alfoces-Monte Girón (Cevico Navero)6
2021-07-25 21:15Peñafiel--Lagunas de Padilla1
2021-07-05 19:06Villamanta--Cañada Real2
2021-07-01 18:15Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera7
2021-07-21 12:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta2
2021-07-26 11:28Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos4
2021-07-23 11:10Valdeolea--Alto del Bardal5
2021-07-26 20:11Navalcarnero--Paraje de Valdeyeso (área general)20
2021-07-12 11:09Isle of Muck1
2021-07-17 06:50Quijorna3
2021-07-19 11:10Réserve du Cap Sizun3
2021-06-28 21:46Rábano--Río Duratón8
2021-07-11 08:12Congosto6
2021-07-15 10:00Pentire Heads and The Rumps25
2021-07-24 17:35Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-07-19 08:15Los Balbases--Área general6
2021-07-10 08:37Corrales de Duero--Páramo17
2021-07-04 08:15Rioparaíso1
2021-07-21 09:31Tagle--Punta Ballota44
2021-07-20 20:28Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama1
2021-07-23 16:58Dodman Point2
2021-07-04 20:00Villaquirán de los Infantes--Área general4
2021-07-17 11:05Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Laguna y Circo de Peñalara6
2021-07-06 11:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo2
2021-06-27 06:30Cabañas de la Sagra-- Estepas y cultivos de cereal3
2021-07-19 08:31Orgaz--umbría del Madroñal2
2021-06-27 10:45Loch Beg1
2021-06-27 16:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--San Miguel de Bernuy6
2021-07-03 14:00Elegug Stacks4
2021-07-24 11:22Strumble Head10
2021-06-27 18:15Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-07-07 06:28Loch na Keal--Corran View2
2021-07-19 20:42Tamarón-Iglesias--Páramos y alrededores10
2021-07-24 21:00Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso4
2021-07-10 19:58Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo2
2021-07-05 17:59Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía3
2021-07-18 16:56Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa2
2021-07-04 09:21Mocejón--lagunas6
2021-07-23 09:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--La Riva4
2021-07-06 19:52Vilviestre-Celada--Área general3
2021-07-09 09:34Arija--Peña de la Horca2
2021-07-19 18:48Isar-Hornillos--Área general15
2021-07-07 10:20Pedriza Anterior4
2021-06-29 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur2
2021-07-22 15:08St. Govan's Head6
2021-07-19 08:10Higgons' Well1
2021-06-27 07:54Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos7
2021-07-26 17:44Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija14
2021-07-12 10:30Castlemartin Peninsula25
2021-07-24 08:31Carrión de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Castillo de Calatrava La Vieja)
2021-07-21 10:03Dunas de Liencres PNat6
2021-07-19 21:16Estépar-Villagutiérrez--Área general20
2021-07-09 07:24Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar
2021-07-26 16:53Pointe de la Torche
2021-06-27 06:00Guadarrama PN--Pico del Nevero6
2021-07-15 20:46Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana2
2021-07-11 09:15Fuente del Cossío, Puerto de Morcuera2
2021-07-24 19:11Sands of Tong--Pool of Steinish and Shore2
2021-07-23 08:30Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera6
2021-07-24 20:28Glenforsa2
2021-07-10 17:03Etang du Curnic1
2021-06-29 19:37La Sequera de Haza--Páramo de Corcos2
2021-07-17Steinish--excluding shore12
2021-07-05 12:18Liencres--La Picota3
2021-07-14 19:15Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores7
2021-07-26 18:53Etang de Saint-Vio
2021-07-03 18:30Leganés--Parque Polvoranca9
2021-07-16 08:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa21
2021-07-24 13:00Altos del Hontanar10
2021-07-25 10:11El Temple2
2021-07-24 14:40Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Comarca de Bricia11
2021-07-20 18:29Puerto de Canencia4
2021-06-27 19:44Cerro Gordo1
2021-07-23 10:40Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano2
2021-07-18 12:00Ballochroy
2021-07-23 18:20Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos11
2021-07-14 07:01Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-06-29 10:53Marmellares--Quejigares y páramos2
2021-07-18 08:21Collado abierto4
2021-07-17 20:56Valle del Arlanza--Lerma6
2021-07-24 15:30Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas5
2021-07-13 16:40Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T51
2021-06-29 12:56Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Páramo6
2021-07-18 14:21Bustarviejo--huertas5
2021-07-21 19:12Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores8
2021-07-06 19:05Santander--Cabo de Lata13
2021-07-24 11:05Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid2
2021-07-18 10:02Mondalindo5
2021-07-18 07:48Aldeonte-Olmillo4
2021-07-24 20:30Burgos--El Parral1
2021-07-13 10:11Río Guadiana--Molino del Griñón
2021-07-13 11:39Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel2
2021-07-24 09:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos6
2021-07-25 20:30Burgos--Vía verde y Monte la Abadesa4
2021-07-26 20:22Burgos--La Quinta6
2021-07-25 09:52Laguna de Navaseca
2021-07-13 08:25Sureste PNat--Cerro del Grajo3
2021-07-07 17:05San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz2
2021-07-08 19:02Madrid--Cerro Almodóvar
2021-07-26 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles3
2021-06-27 18:00Grasspoint2
2021-07-08 10:00Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul5
2021-07-20 19:40Modúbares--Área general35
2021-07-15 17:42Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-07-25 08:30Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-07-12 13:00Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo4
2021-07-24 07:28Sureste PNat--Los Albardales2
2021-06-27 12:20Carcedo de Burgos2
2021-06-29 09:00Laguna Grande12
2021-07-07 11:16Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama2
2021-07-12 20:40Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general5
2021-07-04 12:23Tubilla del Lago--Área General2
2021-06-28 11:56Olivar de Rivas Vaciamadrid1
2021-07-17 17:16Puerto de Lunada3
2021-07-11 19:00Los Ausines5
2021-06-27 17:40Paracuellos del Jarama--Mirador8
2021-07-26 16:39Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas10
2021-07-23 12:32Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo4
2021-07-01 11:00Bercimuel--Cañada Real Soriana1
2021-07-20 10:36Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-07-11 09:34Bareyo--Cabo Quintres4
2021-07-19 11:14Bardsey Island9
2021-07-01 18:00Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-07-09 07:48Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-07-25 08:30Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo18
2021-07-18 09:13Ura-Castroceniza--Desfiladero4
2021-07-25 08:24Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio3
2021-07-25 16:15Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso3
2021-07-13 15:49Poza de la Sal--Páramos5
2021-06-29 09:08Comarca de Lara--Quintanalara3
2021-07-04 10:58Mwnt (NT)
2021-07-24 14:00Mynydd Mawr30
2021-07-06 07:45Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-07-11 15:34Isle of Kerrera2
2021-07-24 08:38Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo2
2021-07-13 18:07Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores5
2021-07-14 19:52La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón2
2021-07-15 09:01Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo2
2021-07-25 16:17Mynydd Anelog4
2021-07-22 16:39Porthor / Porth Oer6
2021-07-25 20:45Lagunas de Atapuerca3
2021-07-26 10:36Aberdaron6
2021-07-08 19:00PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja1
2021-07-20 18:09Isla--Cabo Quejo4
2021-07-25 12:00Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)3
2021-07-10 09:45Palazuelos de la Sierra6
2021-07-06 11:35PN Sierra Nevada--Solynieve Ski Resort9
2021-07-17 08:30Sierra Nevada PN--área General
2021-07-10 08:17Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego2
2021-07-24 19:00Dunes et étangs de Trévignon30
2021-06-30 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General15
2021-07-25 13:10South Stack RSPB Reserve10
2021-07-20 09:40Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana3
2021-07-13 18:30Castil de Peones1
2021-07-20 18:23Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza4
2021-07-23 08:24Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-06-30 07:31Tablillas del Záncara--Paraje de Bolsas2
2021-07-18 07:08Calf of Man4
2021-07-26 07:59Laguna de las Yeguas2
2021-07-20 12:13Baggy Point2
2021-07-22 10:18Porth Neigwl6
2021-07-21 07:48Laguna del Camino de Villafranca2
2021-07-11 19:23Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba14
2021-07-19 10:45Holyhead Harbour2
2021-07-09 09:55Rhossili Headland12
2021-07-22 07:29Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-07-26 11:26Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat2
2021-07-12 14:14Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca1
2021-07-11 11:12Fleshwick4
2021-07-15 21:14Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano28
2021-07-22 11:02Mull of Galloway RSPB Reserve
2021-07-06 17:05Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-07-09 17:42Armañon Pnat--Jorrios
2021-07-05 18:27Niarbyl6
2021-07-09 11:10Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)5
2021-07-01 09:09Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba4
2021-07-01 12:25Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Portillo del Busto15
2021-07-09 13:11Loch Ewe--Aultbea area
2021-07-09 10:52Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-07-16 10:30Guadalajara--Jardines del Palacio del Infantado
2021-06-30 11:46Chiloeches--Pueblo5
2021-07-18 10:00Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras
2021-06-29 07:14Fremington Shore18
2021-07-19 20:13Peel Hill9
2021-07-24 08:55Kolitza-Lagarbea1
2021-07-21 08:55Peel Castle rocks3
2021-07-06 13:37Scarlett37
2021-07-17 10:01Peel--Derby Road2
2021-07-16 10:58Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-07-06 11:56Castletown2
2021-07-25 09:30Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony10
2021-07-23 19:30Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado2
2021-07-14 08:30Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña10
2021-07-21 13:45Cemlyn NWWT NR3
2021-07-20 07:06Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja1
2021-07-20 19:55Langness20
2021-07-26 13:54Kionslieu1
2021-07-03 19:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Puente de los Siete Ojos1
2021-07-17 13:04Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo4
2021-07-21 10:31Newborough Warren (Tywyn Niwbwrch) and Ynys Llanddwyn NNR--Afon Braint Estuary and Dunes3
2021-07-24 07:41Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos2
2021-06-27 15:05Ballaugh Cronk3
2021-07-11 13:43Tologorri4
2021-07-21 10:15Jurby--St Patrick's Church5
2021-07-11 18:30Douglas--Outer Harbour7
2021-06-30 14:55Lhen3
2021-07-15 10:40Ezcaray--Valdezcaray9
2021-07-18 09:00valdezcaray6
2021-07-25 19:58Onchan Harbour3
2021-06-29 13:29Embalse de Pálmaces3
2021-07-17 11:14Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros1
2021-07-21 08:37Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa3
2021-07-24 08:10Berlanga de Duero--Hoces del Pradejon y Valpierle5
2021-07-21 11:50Rue Point2
2021-07-21 20:30Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa15
2021-06-29 17:10Valley of Rocks2
2021-07-21 09:02Mochras/Shell Island--River Mouth18
2021-07-25 10:51Lower Ballabeg (private site)3
2021-07-12 12:30Irvine Harbour2
2021-07-11 13:00Sentier des Douaniers de Ploumanac'h4
2021-07-26 16:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-07-21 13:00Ballaghennie Ayres2
2021-07-25 11:20La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-07-11 10:57Troon--Barassie Beach2
2021-07-04 16:31Start Point2
2021-07-21 11:44Royal Troon Golf Club1
2021-07-05 09:29Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat2
2021-07-16 10:59Dundonald Camp4
2021-07-25 10:03Muirhead1
2021-07-18 09:45Gypsy Pool1
2021-07-18 11:59Calatañazor--El Recuenco1
2021-07-15 11:35Loans--Farmland1
2021-07-13 17:00Belle-Île-en-Mer--Phare et Îles des Poulains
2021-07-13 10:17Shewalton Wood SWT NR3
2021-07-17 08:40Collennan Smallholdings2
2021-07-14 07:45Port-Coton
2021-07-26 19:30Calatañazor--villa3
2021-07-21 13:45Point of Ayre--area general2
2021-07-17 08:32Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2021-07-19 14:23Ardmore Point2
2021-07-15 08:45Puerto de Santa Inés6
2021-07-06 18:12The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR4
2021-07-13 11:54Laguna de Madrigal, Paredes de Sigüenza4
2021-06-27 08:32Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo11
2021-07-17 11:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa8
2021-07-19 11:00Sierra de Relumbrar7
2021-07-14 09:34Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR7
2021-06-27 19:00Salinas de Imón4
2021-07-13 09:33Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico6
2021-06-27 06:55Rello--Paramos ZEPA5
2021-07-01 12:49Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda2
2021-07-25 11:28Presqu'île de Quiberon--Pointe du Vivier5
2021-07-14 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros2
2021-07-14 09:48Ideford Common SSSI
2021-07-11 11:30Condado de Treviño--Balsa de Arrieta5
2021-07-18 09:22Teignmouth Golf Course
2021-07-13 10:26Berry Head NNR15
2021-06-27 15:06Scourie
2021-07-09 17:30Salinas de Pinilla
2021-07-16 19:17Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares15
2021-07-25 12:05Matamala de Almazán--Humedal Granja12
2021-07-04 07:09Sierra Cebollera P Nat--Mesa de Cebollera8
2021-06-28 17:56Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Mirador de Félix2
2021-07-09 07:43Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)6
2021-07-14 09:22Villaciervitos2
2021-07-21 11:45Ogmore Down21
2021-07-11 09:49Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth1
2021-07-07 08:50Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno3
2021-06-27 08:58Sierra de Cebollera PNat--Area general
2021-07-07 18:20Matute de Almazán4
2021-07-12 12:14Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-13 18:47Southerndown Bay7
2021-07-12 09:49Langosto1
2021-07-07 15:12Monknash to Southerndown Coast6
2021-07-12 17:16Dawlish Warren NNR--Cockwood Steps1
2021-07-07 17:00Blaen y Cwm NR2
2021-07-07 10:18Villaciervos--Cueva Pachón5
2021-07-18 14:00Dawlish Warren NNR
2021-07-10 17:06Nash Point to Monknash Coast12
2021-07-11 08:43Atxarte17
2021-07-01 17:51Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa5
2021-07-14 11:05Great Orme10
2021-07-18 17:00Plaza del Castillo--Lapuebla de Labarca4
2021-07-04 19:38Llantwit Beach to Nash Point Coast1
2021-07-20 18:00Lagunas de Laguardia--Prao de la Paul
2021-07-13 10:50Lagunas de la Guardia--Laguna de Carralogroño2
2021-07-20 10:19Monte Valonsadero--Area general.2
2021-07-23 09:44Glen Strathfarrar3
2021-07-22 15:33Bystock Pools DWT NR2
2021-07-25 08:20Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria8
2021-07-07 10:49San Clemente--Balsa de Matas Verdes9
2021-07-13 10:10Conwy RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-26 10:28Soria--Finca Los Royales4
2021-07-17 10:34Woodbury Common10
2021-07-08 07:37Soria--Las Casas20
2021-07-11 07:15Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa
2021-07-16 08:15San Clemente--Pinar Viejo4
2021-07-10 06:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse4
2021-07-04 06:33Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa4
2021-07-21 08:00Esteras de Medinaceli1
2021-07-18 06:43Soria--Fuente del Rey13
2021-07-04 07:25Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-07-12 11:52Santa Cruz de Yanguas5
2021-07-21 08:30Soria--Jardines San Martín de Finojosa1
2021-07-05 07:01Soria--Cañada Real hacia Garray9
2021-07-06 12:12Aylesbeare Common RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-03 08:32Soria--El Mirón y San Pedro1
2021-07-01 08:00Soria--Parque El Castillo8
2021-07-09 17:21Little Orme's Head2
2021-07-18 19:05Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón5
2021-07-22 07:30Laguna de Océn3
2021-07-19 06:48Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)1
2021-07-13 06:39Soria--Márgenes del Duero2
2021-07-05 08:31Soria--Finca El Arenalejo6
2021-07-13 13:11Garray--Yacimiento Arqueólogico de Numancia
2021-07-24 09:21Fuentecantos--Graveras.11
2021-07-20 12:34Stantyway Farm3
2021-07-21 19:09Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre15
2021-07-26 09:22Tardajos de Duero7
2021-07-19 09:50Alconaba2
2021-07-12 09:08Laguna de Cintalaranza (Alconaba)2
2021-07-25 10:22Azud de Almarail4
2021-07-19 09:28Gilfach RWT NR1
2021-07-18 19:00Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste2
2021-07-16 11:15Embalse de Las Cañas RN4
2021-07-25 09:55Riotuerto4
2021-07-19 09:15Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)1
2021-07-11 08:10Los Campos3
2021-07-19 10:06Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)1
2021-07-18 12:24Puerto de Oncala2
2021-07-03 19:30Santa Cruz de Campezo
2021-07-08 07:49Oncala--Dehesa4
2021-07-08 10:15RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)2
2021-07-15 13:10Branscombe (Village)4
2021-07-21 13:01Quantock Hills14
2021-07-08 17:30Pointe de Penvins2
2021-07-15 12:26Sierra Rodadero (San Andrés de San Pedro)4
2021-06-27 11:30Cóbdar--Pueblo10
2021-07-22 20:12Cothelstone Hill21
2021-07-15 10:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa2
2021-07-25 19:44Cosmeston Lakes
2021-07-18 11:29Matasejún5
2021-07-01 15:30Balcary Point1
2021-07-19 07:45Black Hole Marsh LNR2
2021-07-25 18:03Axe Estuary and Seaton Bay2
2021-07-21 17:27Lavernock Point
2021-07-25 09:29Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias25
2021-07-25 09:17Mendavia--soto Barca2
2021-06-30 09:50Mendavia--carrizal de Valoria2
2021-07-21 10:03Río Júcar--Ribera de San Benito2
2021-06-29 13:30Conon Estuary
2021-07-16 17:57Hoces del Júcar--Alarcón pueblo2
2021-07-08 06:37Axmouth to Lyme Regis Undercliffs NNR3
2021-07-21 11:19Steart Marshes WWT Reserve10
2021-07-21 19:34Urbasa y Andia PNat--Raso de Urbasa
2021-07-02 10:15Pagoeta PNat5
2021-07-03 12:07Urbasa y Andia PNat--balcón de Pilatos2
2021-07-25 05:38Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart14
2021-07-01 21:40Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-07-18 11:00St Bees Head RSPB Reserve25
2021-07-06 08:05Pinilla del Campo--Lomas de Pinilla3
2021-07-24 20:30Aljibarro3
2021-07-12 12:13Orio2
2021-07-24 10:19Gronant Dunes LNR16
2021-07-20 05:19Curry Moor5
2021-07-04 12:04Carrascal de Villarroya2
2021-07-10 10:00Aralar PNat5
2021-07-25 10:26The Blorenge2
2021-07-25 13:23Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-07-03 13:05Cocksburn Reservoir1
2021-07-19 10:33Point of Ayr Talacre3
2021-07-19 15:39West Sedgemoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-10 07:00Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point1
2021-07-04 09:14Sierra de Yerga4
2021-07-22 16:30Alness Point10
2021-07-25 07:42Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve25
2021-07-17 07:45Urbasa y Andia PNat--puerto de Lizarraga3
2021-07-04 14:30Findhorn Valley
2021-07-08 12:44Laguna de Borobia2
2021-07-17 13:27Greylake RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-13 12:14Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada3
2021-07-10 11:45Catcott Lows SWT NR2
2021-07-25 10:21Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons35
2021-07-13 11:01Embalse de El Recuenco2
2021-07-06 07:40Clevedon Dowlais4
2021-07-25 11:15Alturlie4
2021-07-04 17:15Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)1
2021-07-10 10:16World’s End--Moorland22
2021-07-15 20:00Udale Bay RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-11 12:36Fitero--Las Roscas5
2021-07-09 05:03Black Grouse Watchpoint3
2021-06-27 17:00Rosemarkie Shore1
2021-06-29 11:19Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-07-21 05:22Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-15 16:00Jaizkibel--cantina15
2021-07-26 17:28Fort George2
2021-07-08 19:30Corella--Morterete4
2021-07-08 13:21Portishead Seafront8
2021-07-08 06:54Falces--Vedadillo56
2021-07-19 17:02Loch Insh1
2021-07-16 07:05Jaizkibel16
2021-07-08 18:40Stiperstones NNR19
2021-07-18 11:27Corella--La Estanca1
2021-07-04 07:34Cap Fréhel4
2021-07-26 17:15Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty3
2021-07-24 08:24Sotos de Alfaro RN3
2021-07-20 17:15Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide3
2021-07-26 11:46Barrow Gurney1
2021-07-12 12:34The Long Mynd1
2021-07-24 09:05Seaforth LWT NR
2021-06-28 11:07Lankham Bottom Butterfly Conservation Reserve15
2021-07-24 09:20Balsa de Loza1
2021-07-25 10:07New Passage2
2021-06-27 09:32Vega de Cañete6
2021-07-25 10:40Pilning Wetland4
2021-07-09 21:08Zizur Mayor--pueblo1
2021-07-25 08:30Balsa de Cardete2
2021-07-19 13:10Ferrybridge4
2021-07-12 10:18Portland Bill12
2021-07-19 09:58Portland Bird Observatory8
2021-07-16 16:00Ablitas--Área General3
2021-07-14 05:30Isle of Portland--Culverwell4
2021-07-13 17:36Berriozar--Artiberri3
2021-07-02 09:05Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-25 10:34Marshside RSPB Reserve
2021-07-24 17:30Pamplona--Universidad de Navarra10
2021-07-17 18:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas4
2021-07-08 14:30Inver15
2021-07-19 15:10Lodmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-27 10:05Pamplona--estadio El Sadar1
2021-07-22 11:00Sotos de Murillo de las Limas EN1
2021-07-21 06:27Arguedas--arrozales14
2021-07-19 10:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve6
2021-07-11 12:00North Coast Path--La Grève de Lecq to Plémont2
2021-07-16 18:30Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón2
2021-07-18 10:06Pamplona--Mendillorri4
2021-07-17 19:33Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio3
2021-07-09 07:08Sierra de Alaitz7
2021-07-07 18:15Arre--Larzabal5
2021-07-24 12:38Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General3
2021-07-03 10:15Sarriguren1
2021-07-08 15:30Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera
2021-07-18 07:30Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares4
2021-06-30 20:50Zolina--pueblo4
2021-07-08 10:13Noirmont Headland14
2021-07-19 08:30Port Carlisle
2021-07-26 08:08Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz5
2021-07-25 10:42Ojos Negros TM6
2021-07-24 17:28Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general20
2021-07-05 12:22St Johns Bay to La Grève de Lecq2
2021-07-01 11:26Arguedas--Aguilares4
2021-07-04 06:15Strathy Point2
2021-07-23 19:44Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve8
2021-07-10 05:30Martin Mere WWT Reserve2
2021-07-17 19:00Crabtree Hill15
2021-06-27 14:04Hound Point1
2021-07-13 06:39Nethy Bridge1
2021-07-22 10:00Venus Pool1
2021-07-20 09:40Monte Alduide ZEC--puerto de Artesiaga5
2021-07-17 07:00Albarracín23
2021-07-25 11:05Pentland Hills Regional Park8
2021-07-24 10:00Bardenas Reales PNat-Area General
2021-07-12 14:24Titterstone Clee Hill1
2021-07-10 11:32Frodsham Marsh4
2021-07-25 06:15Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga2
2021-07-22 20:42Bardenas Reales PNat--carretera Tudela/Ejea1
2021-07-24 07:30Cramond Island9
2021-06-27 10:19Pentland Hills Regional Park1
2021-06-28 15:59Castillo de Moya4
2021-07-22 20:28Villafranca del Campo--Llano del Hidalgo4
2021-06-29 12:28Royal Jersey Golf Course and Gorey Heathland10
2021-07-21 09:15Peña Izaga ZEC2
2021-07-19 20:39Wymott Ponds1
2021-07-26 14:19Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)
2021-07-08 08:41Gallipienzo--pueblo viejo4
2021-07-18 09:29Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta5
2021-07-07 11:54Sierra de Izco3
2021-07-08 10:50Hermitage of Braid LNR
2021-07-21 05:30Wyke2
2021-07-22 13:15Findhorn Bay5
2021-07-17 11:10Laguna de Dos Reinos EN5
2021-07-21 06:50Benthall Hall (NT)--Pools4
2021-07-26 08:57Embalse de La Loteta2
2021-07-18 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo15
2021-07-06 16:30Aibar--depósito de agua
2021-07-13 10:30Wareham Forest20
2021-07-08 16:57Little France Park1
2021-07-23 17:54Foz de Lumbier RN
2021-07-01 21:07Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2021-07-08 18:41Sangüesa--depuradora2
2021-07-20 16:00Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve6
2021-07-06 10:27San Blas (Teruel)--Embalse del Arquillo3
2021-07-02 14:24Roseisle Forest1
2021-07-04 08:52Llanos de Alfamén6
2021-07-09 18:12Hartland Moor NNR
2021-07-02 08:45Marbury Country Park1
2021-07-02 10:00Charca de los Tarays3
2021-07-11 11:39Musselburgh--River Esk2
2021-06-29 13:30Corsham Lake2
2021-07-26 05:30Neumann's Flashes1
2021-06-30 18:10Holton Lee4
2021-07-16 08:45Alston Wetland1
2021-06-29 06:05Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)3
2021-07-25 10:03Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-11 09:47Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail
2021-07-26 10:16Arne RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-23 04:47Lytchett Heath2
2021-06-28 13:34Badbury Rings4
2021-07-23 11:55Upton Heath DWT NR14
2021-07-23 10:11Selva de Irati ZEC--Azpegi2
2021-07-01 10:15Horsbere Brook Flood Storage Lake4
2021-06-30 10:00Clifton Pits
2021-07-13 18:00Camp Lane Pits2
2021-07-24 13:37Corfe and Barrow Hills LNR--Corfe Hills North15
2021-07-12 19:50Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss8
2021-07-11 07:43Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR15
2021-07-10 16:22Studland--Redhorn Quay
2021-07-26 04:30Durlston Country Park4
2021-07-25 15:14Prestongrange to Port Seton (WeBS site)1
2021-07-16 19:38Dunyeats Heath SSSI4
2021-07-04 10:30Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR2
2021-07-08 15:59Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea1
2021-07-21 11:50Estanca El Gancho5
2021-07-12 14:05Irlam Moss5
2021-07-24 20:06Canford Heath NR2
2021-07-14 09:00Kinver Edge (NT)9
2021-07-08 10:56Chat Moss
2021-07-13 18:00Embalse de Yesa2
2021-07-21 13:20Embalse de Mezalocha7
2021-06-27 14:20Caen Hill Locks and Ponds3
2021-07-19 19:12Crickley Hill Country Park6
2021-07-17 07:53Tuejar--Nevero de La Lácaba3
2021-07-05 08:11Altrincham Sewage Works2
2021-07-16 09:31Longham Lakes1
2021-07-16 18:41Holt Heath NNR5
2021-07-08 09:18Carrington Moss3
2021-07-09 09:25Scrabster Harbour
2021-07-25 05:09Martin Down NNR (General)10
2021-07-24 16:00Ceres3
2021-07-14 09:11Ferndown Common SSSI8
2021-07-24 13:40Banky Meadow1
2021-07-10 07:45Edmondsham Estate4
2021-07-12 15:00Gosford Bay5
2021-07-24 09:57Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR2
2021-06-28 08:00Geltsdale RSPB Reserve15
2021-06-30 09:30Belvide Reservoir NR2
2021-07-10 15:43Dewlands Common LNR5
2021-07-21 10:03Parley Common8
2021-07-04 10:01St Stephens Castle2
2021-07-10 16:54Aberlady Bay LNR
2021-07-25 04:20Stocks Reservoir1
2021-07-07 09:00Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza5
2021-07-15 12:15Sunbiggin Tarn
2021-06-28 14:00Cranborne Common2
2021-07-25Elton Reservoir1
2021-07-23 20:00Clerkington1
2021-07-01 14:25Eden Estuary Centre
2021-07-23 06:48Town Common3
2021-07-11 09:45Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2021-07-10 10:54Cotswold Water Park--Pit 74A1
2021-07-20 07:20Zaragoza--Parque del Agua5
2021-07-15 14:09Hengistbury Head LNR2
2021-07-16 12:47Stonehenge4
2021-07-20 08:17Salisbury Plain--East side6
2021-07-01 10:09Walltown Quarry Country Park4
2021-07-22 08:34New Forest NP--Linford Bottom4
2021-07-07 18:05Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-07-15 14:18Evesham Country Park
2021-07-09 10:27New Forest NP--Latchmore Brook3
2021-07-26 12:49Bittell Reservoirs2
2021-07-25 22:48Berdún--Sotos del Río Aragón8
2021-07-16 14:30Salisbury Plain--Chisenbury
2021-07-19 14:07Embalse de Moneva2
2021-07-09 18:55Pico Salada - Base Militar
2021-07-19 12:02Pointe Saint-Clément1
2021-07-17 08:15Sierra del Toro--Area General3
2021-07-20 17:38Gawsworth Common2
2021-07-13 07:41RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Charente-Maritime) (RNN146)--Port du Pavé2
2021-07-18 17:30EDAR de Lo Monte2
2021-07-25 05:23Audenshaw Reservoirs2
2021-07-25 07:16Sacañet--Puerto de la Bellida
2021-07-25 11:01Agüero3
2021-07-24 10:16Letux--Las Atalayas6
2021-07-04 11:55Belchite--Pueblo
2021-07-15 14:20La Alfranca1
2021-06-30 12:14Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir2
2021-07-15 09:13New Forest NP--Acres Down
2021-07-16 10:13Santa Engracia de Jaca4
2021-07-10 18:02Sierra de Gúdar
2021-06-28 11:00Hollingworth Lake2
2021-06-27 06:25Alcalá de la Selva-La Virgen de la Vega
2021-07-19 07:00Alcublas--Solana y Barranco de Lucía3
2021-07-18 11:02Watch Water Reservoir
2021-07-02 09:47New Forest NP--Aldridge Hill Campsite5
2021-07-24 06:30Alcublas--Fuente de las Dueñas
2021-07-25 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland8
2021-06-28 19:44Murillo de Gállego2
2021-07-15 18:33Three Shires Head1
2021-07-02 12:11Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham Cove10
2021-07-04 06:50Peak District NP--Danebower1
2021-07-25 08:50Brookbottom Banks8
2021-07-13 09:03Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes8
2021-07-12 12:45Peak District NP--Goyt Valley
2021-07-24 09:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR
2021-07-14 07:23Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación6
2021-07-03 11:30Seafield Lagoon2
2021-07-09 08:29Sierra del Molar3
2021-07-05Tennyson Down
2021-07-21 08:36Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes10
2021-07-11 19:10Lécera--Sisayosa
2021-07-17 19:29Mallos de Riglos--Mirador de los Buitres10
2021-07-06 14:02Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh2
2021-07-09 11:27Woodhall Dean SWT NR
2021-07-18 11:45Broughton Down HIWWT NR2
2021-07-11 13:00Fife Ness Muir WR4
2021-07-18 17:35Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró3
2021-07-04 19:08Castillo de Marcuello4
2021-07-04 12:00Valdelinares--Estación de esquí2
2021-07-20 11:25Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2021-07-03 09:11Alcoi--Masias Partida Polop Alt3
2021-07-18 09:30Serra de Mariola PNat--La Rambleta1
2021-07-26 21:05Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa4
2021-07-16 09:13New Forest NP--Crockford Clump and Stream2
2021-07-13 10:48New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd15
2021-07-18 05:55Lightwood Reservoir3
2021-07-26 09:05Lower Longdendale Reservoirs2
2021-07-16 18:31Padfield Water Works3
2021-07-16 12:09New Forest NP--Hatchet Pond2
2021-07-08 21:15Tintwistle Knarr1
2021-07-03 21:04Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas2
2021-07-10 18:30Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan2
2021-07-25 11:20Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Lizara1
2021-07-05 13:02Arbroath Cliffs2
2021-06-29 13:13North Solent NNR--Park Shore
2021-06-28 13:38Ringstone Edge Reservoir2
2021-07-18 07:25Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-07-22 17:57Torness
2021-07-04 16:08Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas2
2021-07-16 08:34Clot de Galvany--Área general
2021-07-13 10:02Fortanete9
2021-07-15 12:04North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)15
2021-07-26 06:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve15
2021-07-18 09:20Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans2
2021-07-25 12:41Valles Occidentales PNat--Ibon de Estanés15
2021-07-17 09:30Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-07-10 09:23Embalse de Bellús3
2021-07-25 16:24Sansanet3
2021-07-26 06:56Soil Hill10
2021-07-15 09:45Almudévar--Camino del Cachal1
2021-07-10 08:25Tucklesholme SWT NR1
2021-07-09 08:04Branston Gravel Pits2
2021-07-12 11:25The Pleasance20
2021-07-25 15:00Montrose Basin
2021-07-26 06:44Sierra de Alcubierre--Área general2
2021-07-18 09:53Arkengarthdale2
2021-07-24 13:30Candanchú10
2021-07-24 17:00Somport2
2021-07-03 14:54Montrose Basin--Rossie Island / Inchbraoch5
2021-07-21 18:21Alvecote Pools WWT NR1
2021-07-18 09:59Cryfield Grange Rd5
2021-07-18 08:42University of Warwick--West Campus Area5
2021-07-24 10:36Allesley Parish20
2021-07-22 06:00Hook with Warsash LNR2
2021-07-06 08:03Tar Lakes/Rushy Common1
2021-07-14 19:35Alberca de Loreto1
2021-07-14 20:58Embalse de Valdabra2
2021-07-23 06:29Middleton Moor3
2021-07-09 19:30Monegrillo20
2021-07-04 09:50Hill Head Cliffs1
2021-07-26 10:46Carsington Water30
2021-06-30 17:42Coombs Dale16
2021-07-26 09:46Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour2
2021-07-08 09:15Titchfield Haven NNR4
2021-07-03 14:42Ashley Warren10
2021-07-11 06:10Pinkhill Meadow NR--River Thames1
2021-07-24 15:19Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-07-26 08:33Chatsworth House and Gardens3
2021-07-19 09:58Steetley Meadows4
2021-07-25 04:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR2
2021-07-26 11:38St Abb's Head NNR5
2021-07-22 07:32Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-07-12 10:00Ibón de Piedrafita8
2021-07-25 11:00Hayedo de Plana de la Selva2
2021-07-24 08:10Beeley Moor16
2021-06-27 10:34Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-07-26 12:46Wolston Gravel Pits5
2021-07-11 05:12Churn Farm2
2021-06-27 09:15Font Partagas1
2021-07-10 14:00Simonside Ridge Walk and Forest5
2021-07-26 07:06Wolvercote Ponds11
2021-07-25 15:30Appleford Gravel Pit20
2021-07-12 14:00Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-07-19 19:44Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds4
2021-07-11 11:07Brimham Rocks (NT)
2021-06-30 18:36Juniper Valley / Ashton Upthorpe Downs1
2021-06-30 09:10Puig Campana1
2021-07-25 10:09River Avon at Church Lawford2
2021-07-22 20:15Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña2
2021-07-14 12:24Hedleyhope Fell3
2021-07-25 09:00Collado de Sabocos5
2021-07-14 20:30Alcañiz--Salada Grande3
2021-07-14 11:55Spittal Beach
2021-07-15 09:00Col de Soulor5
2021-07-06 08:04Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón4
2021-07-19 08:00Old Winchester Hill NNR12
2021-07-22 15:32Stanley Moss DWT NR2
2021-07-23 20:00Saladas de Chiprana15
2021-07-24 15:35Sierra de Tendeñera5
2021-07-14 12:27Cocklawburn
2021-07-18 09:45Farlington Marshes LNR2
2021-07-25 14:26Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-19 06:16Sinah1
2021-07-26 10:36Burnt Common (Hants)4
2021-07-11 19:13Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera4
2021-07-07 12:09Fowlsheugh RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-14 13:08Goswick Shore
2021-07-02 16:00Whitecross Green Wood1
2021-07-24 19:30Junzano5
2021-07-14 06:13Hayling Island--Sandy Point LNR17
2021-07-08 16:17Waterstock Golf Course2
2021-07-05 19:10Burdon Moor10
2021-07-15 09:23Thorney Island4
2021-07-23 11:30Troup Head RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-24 11:29Wombwell Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-03 06:55Long Eaton Gravel Pits2
2021-07-03 14:38Bradgate Park3
2021-06-27 09:44Ordesa PN--El Molar2
2021-07-14 15:18Holy Island
2021-07-25 18:17St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2021-07-17 07:32Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve2
2021-07-25 10:15Staveley YWT NR4
2021-07-17 11:23Chidham Peninsula8
2021-06-27 19:08Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay2
2021-07-07 07:00Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa7
2021-07-24 09:20Swithland Reservoir
2021-07-19 09:05Harting Down3
2021-06-28 11:20Broad Hill (Aberdeen)1
2021-07-16 10:30Medmerry RSPB Reserve20
2021-07-26 15:34Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-10 08:30Aeroport de Castelló3
2021-07-18 10:15Girdleness25
2021-07-20 14:45Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-09 07:55Ordesa PN--Cuello Gordo10
2021-07-05 15:45Castle Lake NR2
2021-07-24 14:29Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry2
2021-07-02 07:00Sidlesham1
2021-06-28 10:50Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR5
2021-07-15 07:45Aln Estuary
2021-06-28 10:50Mill Brae2
2021-07-24 09:57Church Norton2
2021-07-14Ordesa PN--Mondoto1
2021-07-26 07:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area10
2021-07-08 09:19Iping Common
2021-07-25 10:39Rainton Meadows NR
2021-07-23 09:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour4
2021-07-18 13:00Long Nanny1
2021-07-14 08:46Cocking Down8
2021-06-28 10:39East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool6
2021-07-11Pagham Harbour LNR--Pagham Lagoon3
2021-07-26 06:32Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)6
2021-07-12 10:30Low Newton-by-the-Sea-- Newton Pool and Scrapes1
2021-07-01 10:12Ordesa PN--Plana Canal
2021-07-26 10:30Low Newton-by-the-Sea12
2021-07-15 14:49Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-07-04 14:18Seaton Point1
2021-06-28 11:10Whitemill Point1
2021-07-06 09:39South Downs NP--Woolbeding Common (NT)3
2021-06-28 16:57Boulmer3
2021-07-14 09:17Cullernose Point8
2021-07-15 09:59Amble Links LNR
2021-07-15 10:35Hauxley NWT NR
2021-07-20 06:46Holywell Pond NR3
2021-07-14 09:03Longhoughton Steel
2021-07-10 09:23Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas30
2021-06-29 15:40Holme Pierrepont2
2021-07-10 09:37Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain2
2021-07-16 11:00Snab Point6
2021-07-17 11:10Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint3
2021-07-03 08:10Ythan Estuary1
2021-07-07 09:00Montaña de la Granadella2
2021-07-15 16:04Church Point
2021-07-18 19:06Seaton Sluice2
2021-07-26 17:58St Marys Island LNR3
2021-07-05 13:28Forvie NNR
2021-07-05 20:40Budby Common4
2021-07-20 13:25Hurworth Burn Reservoir
2021-07-20 18:00Boldon Flats
2021-07-19 20:00Crooksbury Common3
2021-07-26 09:30South Shields Pier
2021-07-08 13:30Doncaster iPort Lakes5
2021-07-14 15:32Norton Common7
2021-07-24 07:07Thursley NNR4
2021-07-02 13:22Cleadon Hills LNR1
2021-06-27 15:32Collieston4
2021-07-18 19:21Rossington Pit5
2021-07-07 13:14Academy Pools and Cut Throat Dene2
2021-07-01 18:57Thorpe Marsh YWT NR1
2021-07-15 13:33Marsden Old Quarry LNR1
2021-07-16 04:57Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-07-19 09:00Peña Montañesa6
2021-07-13 18:18Hazeley Wood1
2021-07-26 06:00Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-07-21 12:55Whitburn Rocks2
2021-07-17 09:57Bignor Hill1
2021-07-16 06:49Shackleford Farmland6
2021-07-01 07:00Topham Ferry Flashes
2021-07-01 19:58Burrough Hill Country Park35
2021-07-25 12:35Saltholme RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-03 12:27Strathbeg RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-26 11:33Saltholme RSPB Reserve--Port Clarence Floods4
2021-07-03 11:33River Idle Washlands7
2021-06-27 12:00Dorman's Pool (Teesmouth Bird Club)3
2021-07-17 05:54Unstead Water Meadows1
2021-07-04 07:25Southfield Reservoirs8
2021-07-07 09:30Loch of Strathbeg
2021-07-03 08:35Coldwaltham Brooks2
2021-07-24 08:45Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2021-07-01 09:28Chobham Common NNR--South10
2021-07-04 06:30Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park4
2021-07-26 19:40University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-07-11 07:15Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South6
2021-07-17 07:50Skipwith Common NNR5
2021-07-25 12:23Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-30 10:00Kithurst Hill8
2021-07-04 08:08Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-07-16 10:30Pitstone Hill SSSI3
2021-07-25 09:53Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-07-16 16:55Blackheath Common and SSSI2
2021-07-25 07:35Teesside South Gare4
2021-07-14 08:15Old Woking Sewage Farm4
2021-07-23 15:22Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)6
2021-07-02 14:20Strensall Common4
2021-07-20 17:51Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs10
2021-07-16 09:28Papercourt Stock Pond1
2021-07-22 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-07-25 07:43Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors3
2021-07-09 07:55Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island4
2021-07-13 17:45Staines Moor SSSI30
2021-07-07 10:00Bovingdon Brickpits BMT NR2
2021-06-30 20:42Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-07-18 12:32Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide1
2021-07-18 12:18Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-07-24 10:24Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve4
2021-07-20 07:15Rutland Water--Lagoon 41
2021-07-23 14:21Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-15 16:38Staines Reservoirs1
2021-07-23 19:15Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood3
2021-07-18 04:51South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring8
2021-07-17 11:51River Witham at Foston Ford3
2021-07-16 20:15Stocker's Farm2
2021-07-26 07:25Rutland Water
2021-07-26 14:23Knepp Wildlands and Estate2
2021-07-14 20:00South Downs NP--Steep Down4
2021-07-10 16:26Margrove Ponds TVWT NR1
2021-06-27 11:53Hougham Road6
2021-07-01 02:08Castle Howard3
2021-07-26 15:08Trent Port1
2021-07-14 06:10Leith Hill3
2021-07-25 08:58Willingham Road (Marton)2
2021-07-14 05:50Warren Farm (Ealing)5
2021-07-12 19:02Alfés--Serra dels Aires2
2021-07-26 09:45Gorhambury Estate4
2021-07-13 09:30Skinningrove Bank and Shore
2021-07-19 20:30Redbournbury Fields6
2021-07-24 09:58Alfés--Poble1
2021-07-19 20:20River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury2
2021-07-24 09:01Collado de Basibé16
2021-07-18 17:32Horton Country Park
2021-07-15 19:16Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2021-07-20 08:39Timoneda d'Alfés20
2021-07-23 13:45Scaling Dam2
2021-07-22 16:25Alkborough Flats1
2021-07-13 18:13Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella7
2021-07-16 06:18Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada3
2021-06-30 13:53North Cliffe Wood YWT NR2
2021-07-22 19:40Heartwood Forest--West side2
2021-07-15 19:05Mas de Melons--Pla de les Moles6
2021-06-30 08:56North Cave Wetlands2
2021-06-27 07:00Mas de Melons--Centre d'informació12
2021-07-10 19:50Heartwood Arboretum15
2021-07-10 20:30Heartwood Wetlands1
2021-07-23 18:55Jersey Farm Fields4
2021-07-15 09:00River Lea at Wheathamstead3
2021-07-21 19:30Bowmansgreen Farm15
2021-07-08 19:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes4
2021-07-08 19:50Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit2
2021-07-20 14:15Suttons Farm Gravel Pits2
2021-07-10 05:30Ellenbrook Fields Country Park1
2021-07-13 18:20South Downs NP--Ditchling Beacon2
2021-07-10 13:15Stanborough Gravel Pit3
2021-07-13 06:40Broom Gravel Pits3
2021-07-19 07:42Secà de Balaguer7
2021-07-26 20:08Tallington Lakes7
2021-07-10 19:09Ovingdean Beach2
2021-07-26 07:40Grafham Water1
2021-07-10 14:50Brough Airfield
2021-07-26 06:37Bainton Gravel Pits2
2021-07-25 11:00Beddington Farmlands
2021-07-11 12:09South Downs NP--Castle Hill NNR1
2021-07-25 09:17Grafham Water--Dam1
2021-06-27 16:00Little Paxton Pits LNR1
2021-07-15 08:31Ivel Springs LNR4
2021-06-30 06:35Baston Gravel Pits2
2021-07-07 18:02Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-07-23 10:32South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, Hamsey area7
2021-07-25 11:06Lewes Town Centre1
2021-07-24 05:42Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint3
2021-07-19 09:20Weir Wood Reservoir2
2021-06-28 08:30Gamlingay Wood1
2021-07-14 09:00Falaises d'Étretat / Porte d'Aval1
2021-07-01 16:45Whitby Harbour3
2021-07-22 20:18Ashwell-Eyeworth Farmlands Viewpoint4
2021-07-02 15:10Holme Fen NNR1
2021-07-21 07:45Branston Island
2021-06-29 10:44Fletching Mill Farm2
2021-07-05 14:45Route des Barricades (Gainneville)6
2021-07-26 09:31Barcombe Reservoir1
2021-07-26 18:26Walthamstow Wetlands6
2021-07-25 15:58South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR25
2021-07-05 13:18North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest4
2021-07-24 08:34Deadmans Hill4
2021-07-24 08:10Sandon2
2021-07-01 13:30Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2021-07-01 13:00Robin Hood's Bay to Ravenscar3
2021-07-22 11:43Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR2
2021-07-22 08:52La Gaudinière (Saint-Genouph)1
2021-07-16 08:25South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed3
2021-07-20 08:17Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-07-05 12:12Easneye Estate4
2021-07-11 15:44Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-06-29 07:00Tophill Low NR
2021-07-01 05:15Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-07-18 09:15Camí Baquerira-Montgarri7
2021-07-22 16:05Port de la Bonaigua3
2021-07-20 16:37Arlington Reservoir LNR6
2021-07-15 08:32Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-07-19Fair Isle1
2021-06-27 12:40Beckton Creekside & Sewage Works
2021-06-30 18:58Nene Washes RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-16 11:15Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-07-20 13:30Crossness Sewage Works and LNR4
2021-07-18 06:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-07-18 08:03Somersham LNR and Pocket Park2
2021-07-25 14:27Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-22 19:40Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2021-07-10 18:01March Farmers8
2021-07-03 12:42Ouse Washes--Earith7
2021-07-21 09:28Filey Country Park7
2021-07-14 10:00The Butts
2021-07-23 09:33Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2021-07-23 07:42Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-07-17 14:15Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay
2021-07-25 09:40Carr Naze10
2021-07-17 05:11Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-07-15 09:45Dartford Marshes
2021-07-24 11:04Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside
2021-07-24 08:37Filey Brigg5
2021-07-25 08:04Ulrome4
2021-07-04 10:30Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section
2021-07-03 14:06Ouse Washes--Chain Corner1
2021-07-15 10:10Hornsea Mere4
2021-07-01 16:15Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park8
2021-07-21 08:44Platford Green
2021-07-10 15:41Dernford Reservoir12
2021-07-26 09:28Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve6
2021-07-06 06:55West Thurrock Marshes4
2021-06-30 13:10Hoddy Cows Lane5
2021-07-01 07:21Magog Down1
2021-07-04 18:57Bempton3
2021-07-01 09:42Newport STW and Meads2
2021-07-26 18:10Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area2
2021-07-26 06:55Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-22 14:35Alt Pirineu PNat--Port del Cantó2
2021-07-24 07:27Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve10
2021-07-17 09:34Wilbraham Fens SSSI8
2021-07-11 12:21Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR1
2021-07-23 17:03Thornwick Pools NR2
2021-07-22 19:05Flamborough--North Landing1
2021-07-24 13:24Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR3
2021-07-17 13:01Jeskyns Community Woodland3
2021-07-08 19:16Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)2
2021-07-08 11:19Flamborough Head1
2021-07-22 07:30Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)
2021-07-21 18:23Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR5
2021-07-02 07:00Torre de sa Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)5
2021-07-24 06:06East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-07-25 14:38Welney WWT Reserve
2021-07-17 06:01Higham Marshes4
2021-07-20Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre2
2021-07-26 10:32Holmpton (Village)10
2021-07-25 11:34Donna Nook NNR--Pye's Hall3
2021-07-18 10:10Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-07-08 10:16Kilnsea--Sammys Point12
2021-07-07 07:27Easington8
2021-07-24 19:31Kilnsea--Wetlands2
2021-07-20 12:03Humber Flats off Kilnsea2
2021-07-21 06:13Kilnsea--Beacon Lagoons4
2021-07-19 12:00Kilnsea
2021-07-05 14:14Kilnsea--Holderness Field
2021-07-04 14:11Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle10
2021-07-05 11:25Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties
2021-07-08 06:34Spurn Point NNR--The Warren60
2021-07-25 08:05Spurn Point NNR
2021-07-19 09:33Boddam1
2021-07-18 09:59Lynn Point3
2021-07-10 08:30Zona humida de Les Madrigueres2
2021-07-19 09:15Pett Level
2021-07-13 07:35Huttoft Car Terrace4
2021-06-27 11:00Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Botany Bay / Stallode Wash
2021-07-03 15:23Two Tree Island5
2021-07-17 09:39Hardwick Flood Lagoon4
2021-07-19 10:00Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water
2021-07-24 07:30Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park
2021-07-24 11:31Rye Harbour SWT NR19
2021-07-26 09:41Snettisham RSPB Reserve
2021-07-23 11:02Snettisham Coastal Park7
2021-07-16 14:32Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park1
2021-07-26 15:10Ken Hill Grazing Marsh
2021-06-30 10:20Cavenham Heath NNR
2021-07-11 05:08Blue House Farm EWT NR4
2021-07-09 15:06Weeting Heath NNR5
2021-07-05 12:00Heybridge Basin2
2021-06-30 19:51stakeout European Roller--Icklingham (2021)1
2021-07-02 10:00Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-07-07 13:48Hunstanton Golf Course
2021-07-18 15:05Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR20
2021-07-09 14:00Conyer Marshes
2021-07-05 10:03Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)3
2021-07-17 08:36Galloways50
2021-07-26 14:00Port d'Envalira1
2021-06-27 15:13The King's Forest2
2021-07-06 19:08Thornham Harbour
2021-07-15 05:46Cockley Cley Parish3
2021-07-18 15:17Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland3
2021-07-22 14:37Dungeness RSPB Reserve
2021-07-04 10:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2021-07-26 09:02Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-07-02 14:51Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits7
2021-06-27 11:05Choseley Drying Barns--Fields to the south
2021-07-24 14:30Choseley Drying Barns3
2021-07-25 10:24Oare Marshes LNR5
2021-06-28 15:07Gipsy Lane, Titchwell2
2021-07-02 11:42Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area5
2021-07-23 13:31Cockley Cley--Pig Fields2
2021-07-16 10:30Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway
2021-07-21 08:57Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-19 07:31Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area2
2021-07-04 08:05Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint4
2021-07-17 11:15Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick
2021-07-04 06:39Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway6
2021-07-23 15:12Abberton Reservoir5
2021-07-16 10:10South Swale LNR24
2021-07-24 09:54Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club2
2021-07-24 05:18East Wretham Heath5
2021-07-07 15:45Black Bourn Valley SWT NR4
2021-07-24 14:55Holkham NNR--Burnham Norton2
2021-07-21 12:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota
2021-07-02 09:27Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk5
2021-07-03 10:57Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal12
2021-07-17 11:58Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)9
2021-07-25 11:56Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-07-08 10:46Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh3
2021-07-23 06:23Swalecliffe4
2021-07-24 10:49Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Barranc del Pedró5
2021-07-26 09:30Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Coll de la Creueta16
2021-07-01 09:13Letton Hall (Restricted access)1
2021-07-24 08:07Castellar de N'Hug--Poble i rodalies2
2021-07-11 08:06Platja de Viladecans2
2021-07-24 04:54Holkham NNR--East Hills5
2021-07-20 05:17Goose Common16
2021-07-26 13:45North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-07-10 09:10Collard's Lake--Stodmarsh Road Viewpoint2
2021-07-26 07:08Neatherd Moor5
2021-06-28 14:37Forêt du Hellet--Porcherie6
2021-07-21 09:27Cathedral Meadows1
2021-07-25 13:40Stodmarsh NNR3
2021-07-09 15:40Seaton Gravel Pits30
2021-07-25 04:56Grove Ferry
2021-07-26 07:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)2
2021-07-18 12:15Lac de Matemale5
2021-07-11 10:45Stiffkey Fen
2021-07-25 09:23Wrabness EWT NR2
2021-06-27 13:29Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes4
2021-07-19 15:10Le Hâble-d'Ault7
2021-07-20 06:30Minster Pumping Station and Marshes2
2021-07-14 07:21Tolls Meadow LNR1
2021-07-02 18:05Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank1
2021-07-07 16:22Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Coastguards8
2021-07-01 11:30Natura 2000 Serra Cavallera--Taga
2021-07-25 08:20Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide5
2021-07-06 16:08Cley Marshes Visitor Centre2
2021-07-23 11:30Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes
2021-07-11 12:51Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide4
2021-07-25 14:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-07-24 09:10Walsey Hills NOA NR6
2021-07-26 18:28Worth Marshes5
2021-07-01 06:12New Downs Farm
2021-07-21 19:04Pegwell Bay County Park4
2021-07-23 16:01Tregurà de Dalt6
2021-07-25 06:45Bockhill20
2021-07-25 17:52Dickleburgh Moor OT NR5
2021-07-05 13:20The Naze EWT NR8
2021-07-24 11:09Sandwich Bay Scrape10
2021-07-12 19:15Hethersett (Village)12
2021-07-18 06:50Trimley Marshes SWT NR6
2021-07-26 06:26Kelling Water Meadows24
2021-07-23 11:10Estació d'esquí Vallter 20006
2021-07-18 05:50Loompit Lake2
2021-07-17 11:03Kelling Heath2
2021-07-26 05:00Landguard Point100
2021-07-14 10:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre1
2021-07-22 06:45Foreness Point2
2021-07-18 06:30Montseny PNat--Pla de la Calma12
2021-07-07 08:30Sheringham Park (NT)5
2021-07-19 11:22Broadland Country Park2
2021-07-13 07:27North Foreland2
2021-07-25 09:30River Deben at Melton7
2021-07-17 11:24Sutton Hoo (NT)1
2021-07-25 14:36Sheringham Golf Course--Skelding Hill5
2021-07-23 09:42Ramsholt8
2021-07-08 11:14Sheringham5
2021-07-11 06:30Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes20
2021-07-11 06:00Felixstowe Ferry4
2021-07-25 06:15Bawdsey Marshes and Quay8
2021-07-06 14:50Cap Gris-Nez1
2021-07-19 12:18Les Renclôtures15
2021-07-15 13:45Carys Meadow1
2021-07-17 19:23East Lane, Bawdsey30
2021-07-23 15:05Shingle Street40
2021-07-15 15:45Thorpe Marshes NWT NR2
2021-07-26 07:04Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-08 12:30Cromer Lighthouse9
2021-07-22 08:46Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-22 18:11Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-26 07:27Sidestrand2
2021-07-23 17:24Cremers Meadow1
2021-07-23 17:17Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-09 10:24Captain's Wood SWT NR1
2021-07-25 17:08Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve15
2021-07-07 13:48Sudbourne Marshes8
2021-07-14 10:26Chemin de Villepreux À Fontenay7
2021-06-29 11:36Mundesley2
2021-07-10 08:46Fontenay-le-Fleury (ville)1
2021-07-20 06:50Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary2
2021-07-08 14:08Wenhaston Black Heath2
2021-07-21 14:52Westleton Common3
2021-07-17 16:53Westleton Heath NNR4
2021-07-26 08:10Thorpeness Old Caravan Site2
2021-07-26 09:37Minsmere RSPB Reserve
2021-07-20 12:45Dunwich Heath
2021-07-02 12:55Happisburgh1
2021-07-06 10:59Hickling Broad NNR (Please use more precise location if possible)5
2021-07-15 11:28Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR6
2021-07-21 15:47Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR, Brendan's Marsh2
2021-07-04 16:00Southwold Town Marshes12
2021-07-26 15:20Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes2
2021-07-20 13:44Embassament de Cúber
2021-07-18 12:48Easton Bavents3
2021-07-23 10:00Carlton Marshes SWT NR4
2021-07-24 08:29Breydon Water LNR20
2021-07-21 10:30Kessingland Beach4
2021-07-22 17:42Winterton Dunes NNR10
2021-07-13 16:40Breydon Water--Hide2
2021-06-27 14:23Arxipèlag de Cabrera PN--Merendero2
2021-07-22 08:49Plomb du Cantal (Brezons)
2021-07-16 10:14Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)3
2021-07-05 16:30Fitou--Cortal des Arques5
2021-07-05 18:30Es Blanquer de Maria2
2021-07-19 09:26Montagne d'Aret1
2021-07-15 10:30s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca5
2021-07-20 09:50Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-07-19 11:11Es Cibollar Gran, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-07-15 13:59Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-07-07 06:56Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-07-09 07:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa2
2021-07-08 07:39Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt3
2021-07-09 13:52Finca Son Real5
2021-07-04 08:17Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants1
2021-07-13 19:30Station d'épuration de Pissevaches (Fleury)3
2021-07-20 10:49Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2021-07-05 08:57Cap de Creus PNat--Punta de Cap de Creus3
2021-07-11 13:34Prés et marais du Refuge2
2021-07-24 06:32Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)2
2021-07-24 12:00Gravières du Rivecourt4
2021-07-25Tridos
2021-07-03 13:15Margny-lès-Compiègne (ville)2
2021-07-10 06:32RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2021-07-03Domaine de Boisset (Gorges du Tarn Causses)15
2021-07-23Causse de Sauveterre--entre Sauveterre et Mont Chabrio10
2021-07-03Causse de Sauveterre--Nissoulogres6
2021-07-09Les Cheyrouses (Ispagnac)18
2021-07-08L'Hom (Fraissinet-de-Fourques)20
2021-07-08 08:50Gravières de Bitry3
2021-07-05Col de la Pierre Plate (Florac-Trois-Rivières)5
2021-07-07 12:00Algaiarens2
2021-06-30 09:56Alzinar de Dalt2
2021-06-30 12:10Cala del Pilar1
2021-07-12 10:41Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)5
2021-07-08 08:30Gravières de Bucy-le-Long2
2021-06-28 17:00Cala Mica8
2021-07-12 09:29Forêt domaniale de Saint-Gobain (secteur général)1
2021-07-12 07:31RNN des Landes de Versigny (RNN124)8
2021-07-02 09:47Prat de Son Saura4
2021-07-11 07:44Les Cayrelles1
2021-07-08 13:59Gravières de Soupir4
2021-07-11 17:09Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding2
2021-06-27 11:57Knokke - Het Zwin4
2021-07-11 14:12Retranchement -- dorp en wallen
2021-07-03 21:05La Mola (Maó)
2021-07-11 15:52Nieuwvliet -- Verdronken en Herdijkte Zwarte Polder4
2021-07-08 15:16Gravières de Cuiry-lès-Chaudardes2
2021-07-17 12:34Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-07-24 11:11Etang David (Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert)1
2021-07-17 11:21Sint Laurense Weipolder1
2021-07-17 15:40National Park Oosterschelde -- de Prunjehil2
2021-07-10 10:00Abbaye de Fontenay
2021-07-17 17:26Gasthuisbevang--Uitkijkpunt Koekeloere1
2021-07-08 09:00Camargue--Digue de Paulet2
2021-07-23 07:35Thoisy-le-Désert--Réservoir de Cercey3
2021-07-05 09:22Oostduinen (Goedereede)4
2021-07-04 13:01De Kwade Hoek2
2021-07-18 12:18Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)4
2021-07-26 17:31PNR de la Forêt d'Orient--Lac d'Amance--l'Observatoire1
2021-07-04 15:04Stellendam--Buitenhaven3
2021-07-10 20:58Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-07-14 10:15Tiengemeten10
2021-07-07 09:23Viroinval - Montagne-aux-Buis1
2021-07-14 15:29Lac du Der-Chantecoq2
2021-07-05 09:30Meijendel2
2021-07-23 12:12Meijendel1
2021-07-12 16:30Ackerdijkse Plassen5
2021-07-22 15:06Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer15
2021-07-08 12:00Buytenpark3
2021-07-04 14:03Carnisse griend1
2021-07-17 08:48Gravières de Rouvres-en-Plaine9
2021-07-14 14:30Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer7
2021-07-04 11:01Biesbosch--Hardenhoek Witboomkil1
2021-07-04 09:25Biesbosch--Bandijk Groote Muggenwaard2
2021-07-25 09:07Biesbosch--Galeiwaard1
2021-07-11 16:06Koedijk20
2021-06-29 09:08Texel--Horspolders & De Horsmeertjes
2021-07-06 17:59Leikeven (Huis ter Heide)6
2021-07-15 08:35Texel--De Muy6
2021-07-10 13:44Texel--Polder Waal en Berg1
2021-07-13 09:10Texel--Eierlandse Duinen10
2021-07-10 14:08IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos1
2021-07-18 16:53Everdingerwaard
2021-07-09 16:37Naardermeer
2021-07-04 18:38Landgoed Waardenburg en Neerijnen2
2021-07-05 10:08Parc National des Écrins--Col de la Cote Belle3
2021-07-13 10:39Lepelaarplassen--Trekvogelpad
2021-07-09 12:10Parc National des Écrins--Col du Vaurze côté nord1
2021-07-23 11:44La Combe de Morbier3
2021-07-18 14:53Crêt de Tertere4
2021-07-25 14:42Lac Noir3
2021-07-14 10:44Oostvaardersplassen
2021-07-10 14:37Vogelhut de Zeearend1
2021-07-17 10:45RNN du Cirque du Grand Lac des Estaris--Chalet Hôtel du Gioberney1
2021-07-21 07:59Kleine Praambult1
2021-06-28 11:11Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]2
2021-07-13 16:28Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'1
2021-07-16 14:39RNN du Bout du Lac d'Annecy (RNN21)1
2021-07-03 10:02Arkemheense Polder3
2021-07-04 11:40Palmerswaard (Rhenen)
2021-07-11 15:37Strabrechtse en Lieropse Heide--Beuven2
2021-07-23 14:32Gaast--Workumerwaard2
2021-07-03 11:24Afferdense en Deestse Waarden
2021-07-13 12:59Harderbroek1
2021-07-23 19:50Wageningse Bovenpolder2
2021-07-10 11:56Terschelling--Boschplaat2
2021-07-05 13:24De Groote Peel2
2021-07-01 05:15Route de la Colombiere1
2021-07-01 13:15Le Reposoir--Col de la Colombière8
2021-07-01 13:30Ferme d'Aufferand--bois et alpages11
2021-07-04 07:00Heumensoord3
2021-07-20 08:18National Park De Hoge Veluwe8
2021-07-03 15:00Ooijpolder--Stadswaard1
2021-07-07 19:51Ooijpolder--Oude Waal
2021-07-24 09:56Gravière de Colliare1
2021-07-14 10:08Col de la Petite Cayolle2
2021-07-02 13:45Ooijpolder--Groenlanden2
2021-07-21 06:30Col de la Cayolle10
2021-07-02 15:09Ooijpolder--Ooijse Graaf2
2021-07-25 11:05Ameland--Duinen
2021-07-14 13:19Braandemeer3
2021-06-30 06:33Samoëns--Tête Pelouse2
2021-07-19 09:27Posbank1
2021-07-18 05:40Termignon (ville)11
2021-07-18 09:45Le Coêtet8
2021-06-29 15:53Weerribben--Weteringen Oost
2021-07-26 13:33Segelflugplatz Wanlo10
2021-07-15 14:43Garzweiler Nord--Tagebau Aussichtspunkt4
2021-07-03 10:45Etang de Lindre1
2021-07-09 20:21Drover Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-07-01 10:24Schiermonnikoog--Dorp7
2021-07-15 19:25Kenner Flur (Ackerflächen)13
2021-07-21 17:57Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)5
2021-07-10 13:32Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)5
2021-07-20 10:35Drents-Friese wold
2021-07-25 10:30Kastelberg45
2021-07-11 15:00Kiesgruben Dodenburg3
2021-07-17 16:49Gerardmer/La Bresse/Metzeral--Massif du Hohneck
2021-07-14 07:55Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)1
2021-07-20 12:00Fochteloërveen--Kolonieveld
2021-07-04 08:27Sangweiher (NSG)1
2021-07-23 08:10Euschels4
2021-07-25 08:48Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen12
2021-07-17 07:51Kiesgrube Platten2
2021-07-25 07:06Maringer Wies (NSG)3
2021-07-25 13:06Birkenhof
2021-07-07 10:00RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)3
2021-07-19 13:40Zwillbrocker Venn2
2021-07-19 18:49Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-07-18 10:00RNR des Collines de Rouffach (RNR269)1
2021-06-27 06:12Engbertsdijkvenen4
2021-07-04 11:20Graacher Werth1
2021-07-23 18:52Landschaftspark Fuhrkamp3
2021-07-03 16:04Alte Wuppermündung7
2021-07-25 14:00Orre--Haugen6
2021-07-02Harth15
2021-07-23 11:27Obrestad fyr4
2021-07-12 14:20Haren--Onnerpolder1
2021-07-04 20:44Boreskogen2
2021-07-12 09:25Val de Zinal4
2021-07-19 10:00Solavika--Regestranden3
2021-07-19 13:00Kolnes Sør1
2021-06-27 20:33Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta5
2021-07-03 06:45RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)1
2021-07-04 08:10Flugplatz Bremgarten18
2021-07-23 09:30Badberg6
2021-07-04 10:05Castellberg1
2021-07-15 18:28Amolterer Heide3
2021-07-14 09:57Rheinhausen3
2021-07-09 08:53Feldberg2
2021-07-11 20:32Mehlinger Heide3
2021-07-03 10:48Pilatus2
2021-07-24 05:05Lista Fyr10
2021-07-20 07:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-07-14 18:15Slevdalsvannet4
2021-07-08 10:00Nordhasselvika2
2021-07-15 20:21Runde4
2021-06-27 13:00Wilchingerberg2
2021-07-18 10:00Realp/Zumdorf/Hospental (general area)(please use more specific)
2021-07-01 06:50Katzensee2
2021-07-22 08:30Lomsesanden Camping3
2021-06-29 18:30Spiekeroog (gesamt)10
2021-06-27 18:50Spiekeroog--Richelwiesen1
2021-07-25 13:26Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'4
2021-07-17 18:58Alte Sandgrube Römerberg1
2021-07-11 17:33Val Piora5
2021-07-08 16:55Aldi Parkplatz, Waghäusel1
2021-07-10 18:00Saalbachniederung5
2021-07-18 20:21Vehnemoor1
2021-07-11 06:03Dötra5
2021-07-17 12:30Helgoland (gesamt)5
2021-07-24 08:09Monte Generoso2
2021-07-16 13:45Hafen und Strand Hooksiel1
2021-07-26 13:52Braunwald Alp
2021-07-03 08:15Stahlberge1
2021-07-12 14:00Ochsenmoor (gesamt)1
2021-07-26 18:45Berger Rücken--Nordhang4
2021-07-10 13:48Hölle von Rockenberg (NSG)1
2021-07-11 08:47Alp Fesis2
2021-07-08 06:50Stagno di Notteri1
2021-07-25 08:30Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt3
2021-07-14 10:17Etang de Diane1
2021-07-21 14:40Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)3
2021-07-03 13:01Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee6
2021-07-24 10:33Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)8
2021-07-07 14:00Sylt--Hörnum-Odde (NSG)2
2021-07-01 11:54Lyngvig Fyr8
2021-06-28 18:00Ho3
2021-07-20 05:10Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)2
2021-07-26 08:30Skallingen5
2021-07-25 09:15Tipperne--Værnengene12
2021-07-18 08:50Marbæk Plantage9
2021-07-24 09:40Sjelborg1
2021-07-16 12:00Sangvik jorder2
2021-07-06 08:30Årosjordene7
2021-07-10 15:30Polder Oberblockland1
2021-07-11 17:03Saltvandssøen3
2021-07-06 08:00Federsee2
2021-07-21 09:50Margrethekog Syd (for Vidåslusen)1
2021-07-11 11:51Fahretofter Westerkoog1
2021-07-20 14:47Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken
2021-07-04 09:30Ballum Sluse2
2021-07-07 08:30Nordstrand--Hafen Strucklahnungshörn1
2021-07-22 10:35Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)
2021-07-22Meldorfer Speicherkoog (gesamt)
2021-07-03Vorland Neufelderkoog2
2021-07-23 07:28Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)4
2021-07-22 08:30Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm1
2021-07-18 09:45Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)2
2021-07-22 14:50Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Feuchtwiesen Ost3
2021-06-28 09:09Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse5
2021-06-27 07:30Bielerhöhe12
2021-06-27 11:02Zeinissee4
2021-07-13 14:29Plessenteich3
2021-07-24 18:02stakeout Rotkopfwürger, Evensen (2021)31
2021-07-20 15:00Passo del Mortirolo4
2021-07-16 08:05Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)1
2021-07-09 10:33Ahrenviölfelder Westermoor (NSG)2
2021-06-30 08:30Passo Crocedomini2
2021-07-03 12:02Wasserkuppe
2021-07-10 07:39Tister Bauernmoor (NSG)1
2021-06-29 14:43Frederikshåb Plantage1
2021-07-07 20:45Temse lake2
2021-07-03 10:07Flüthewehr und angrenzende Kleingärten, Göttingen2
2021-07-08 06:12Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-07-08 14:21Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I1
2021-07-22 06:25Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)4
2021-07-21 10:15Baggersee Schweinfurt2
2021-07-04 10:07Reesholm Schlei (NSG)6
2021-07-14 16:08Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor1
2021-07-07 09:02Seeanger1
2021-07-10 11:06Wildes Moor (NSG)2
2021-07-03 15:20Höftland Bockholmwik und angrenzende Steilküsten (NSG)4
2021-07-04 13:27Oberhaverbeck6
2021-07-19 20:23Lüneburger Heide--Wilseder Berg3
2021-07-10 11:30Höchstädt a.d.Donau--Stadtpark1
2021-06-27 13:00Hochfeld Bobingen25
2021-07-10 10:05Lüsens2
2021-07-10 14:25Praxmar Fischteich2
2021-07-22 13:20Bøjden Nor1
2021-07-21 06:30Forte Campomolon5
2021-07-12 09:30Schöppenstedter Teiche1
2021-07-04 12:00Kiesgruben Oberbrunn und Unterbrunn5
2021-07-02 09:30Nakkebølle Inddæmning2
2021-07-11 09:05Sehlendorfer Binnensee und Umgebung (NSG)4
2021-06-28 11:00Gulstav Mose2
2021-07-19 11:15Garchinger Heide (NSG)1
2021-07-11 10:52Ulstrup, Røsnæs4
2021-07-26 07:02Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst, Knudshoved25
2021-07-15 20:00Halsskov Odde2
2021-07-25 12:20Ilene2
2021-07-23 07:37Gyltesøgrunnen2
2021-07-26 08:11Bergbaufolgelandschaft Geiseltalsee (NSG)2
2021-07-22 10:22Vammen2
2021-07-15 16:52Holmestrandsfjorden--Langøya NR2
2021-07-18 12:15Borreby Mose2
2021-07-14 10:14Langenwerder (NSG) (partially restricted access)1
2021-07-07 14:45Tissø, enge i syd.3
2021-07-03 14:35Raßnitzer See1
2021-07-15 09:43Riedensee (NSG)2
2021-07-01 16:27Kurefjorden--Fugletårnet1
2021-07-25 10:09Kalløgrå2
2021-07-20 20:31Fornebu--Storøykilen2
2021-07-02 17:28Sentieri del Terminillo4
2021-07-08 09:55Nordre Ovenbukt2
2021-07-01 12:29Kiesgrube Rehbach2
2021-07-21 07:50Gressholmen og Rambergøya2
2021-07-25 12:48Majbølle Nor2
2021-07-11 17:17Asmaløy--Vikerkilen4
2021-07-20 11:33Nordkoster6
2021-07-19 13:54Syd-Koster1
2021-07-22 16:20Feldlache Rötha3
2021-07-04 13:08Holmegårds Mose6
2021-07-24 07:32Bøtø Nor7
2021-07-18 20:05Gülper See (NSG)5
2021-07-17 16:36Gedser Odde4
2021-07-21 17:30Forca di Presta2
2021-07-25 10:21Skansehage2
2021-07-13 05:30Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Süd (Beobachtungsturm)4
2021-07-22 10:00Havelländisches Luch2
2021-07-11 11:08Nyord Enge2
2021-07-02 10:03Campo Imperatore3
2021-07-22 07:00Strengsee1
2021-07-25 04:25Gåsesøen, Ulvshaleskoven2
2021-07-04 15:35Staunings Ø3
2021-07-20 06:09Vernässungsgebiet Werre2
2021-07-24 08:30Merklínský rybník2
2021-07-23 11:29Malön6
2021-07-12 11:30Darßwald6
2021-07-15 16:00Darß--Nothafengelände1
2021-07-04 09:10Rybník Odval (Zbůch)2
2021-07-18 06:20PR Nový rybník (Líně)2
2021-07-17 11:11Høvblege og bakker v. Stengården - Møn2
2021-06-27 10:28Müritz-Nationalpark3
2021-07-22 20:00Löftaåns mynning1
2021-07-19 09:16Döberitzer Heide1
2021-07-26 14:45Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet1
2021-07-17 09:19Kullen
2021-07-08 04:46Morups Tånge
2021-07-25 10:03Mölle Hamn3
2021-07-21 13:47Bellevue Strand2
2021-07-18 08:55Hahneberg3
2021-07-23 08:40Jesenice - obec (okres Rakovník)3
2021-06-27 04:48Munkagårdsfloen
2021-07-15 08:49Ajdovščina landfill and fields3
2021-07-22 15:58Falsterbonäset--Nabben6
2021-07-20 08:56Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr11
2021-07-14 04:44Grimsholmen
2021-07-03 17:17Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme2
2021-07-24 08:54Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-422
2021-07-05 09:02Falsterbonäset--Knösen12
2021-07-10 12:09Busör1
2021-07-24 11:15Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Ljung
2021-07-25 08:18Falsterbonäset--Skanör-Höll Natureservat25
2021-07-03 21:00Klagshamns udde20
2021-07-25 07:13Sandön1
2021-07-01 07:43Lenešický rybník4
2021-07-08 08:46Malmö--Öresundsparken1
2021-07-11 13:14Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)1
2021-07-05 09:18Vikhögs ängar2
2021-07-25 18:08CHKO České středohoří--Dobroměřický rybník3
2021-07-13 09:37Löddesnäs3
2021-07-02 08:00Schönower Heide6
2021-07-18 11:03Falkenberger Rieselfelder (NSG)1
2021-07-18 18:58Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)1
2021-07-11 08:56Hamnutfyllnaden, Halmstad hamn2
2021-07-09 08:00Dätterstorp Dätterns NR5
2021-07-04 06:57Grenzwiesen Fürstenau und Fürstenwalde (NSG)--Mittelteil2
2021-07-06 13:54Påarp2
2021-07-06 12:18Trönninge ängar4
2021-07-10 06:18Lake Cerknica10
2021-07-09 05:55Sjöryd fågeltornet4
2021-07-04 12:33Stångby våtmark2
2021-07-19 05:24Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar2
2021-07-24 09:56Rybník Dehtář2
2021-07-24 17:55Drhovský rybník1
2021-07-25 12:07Čakovecké rybníky2
2021-07-22 13:29Flyinge Kungsgård1
2021-07-17 10:47Dalby fälad2
2021-07-14 08:57Belove Stene--Krk12
2021-07-17 10:25Rockarp3
2021-07-20 05:37Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar4
2021-07-20 07:59České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště2
2021-07-18 17:27Praha--U Lomu10
2021-07-20 14:41Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia4
2021-07-25 10:19Rybník Musík2
2021-07-14 11:49Geierswalder Heide (NSG)1
2021-07-04 09:28Fischteiche Blumberger Mühle (NSG)1
2021-07-22 08:56Abbekås4
2021-07-16 07:36Klingavälsåns utlopp1
2021-07-24 07:46Pískovna Újezdec20
2021-07-02 15:23Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Stützkow1
2021-07-06 17:11Úvaly--lesopark Vinice2
2021-07-25 06:55Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna5
2021-07-26 18:35CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá8
2021-07-19 15:42Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-07-12 16:42Kopánka (Zvířetice)1
2021-07-22 17:11Vlkavský rybník2
2021-07-16 18:10Pískovna Václavice3
2021-07-02 18:01Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane2
2021-07-25 16:18Ravlundafältet2
2021-07-03 15:56Risteören4
2021-07-20 07:50Berzdorfer See
2021-07-08 07:50Kieswerke Hagenwerder
2021-07-08 14:04Stenshuvud National Park1
2021-07-04 04:20CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor5
2021-07-25 16:45CHKO Jizerské hory--Větrov-Zátiší-U Dvora2
2021-07-23 09:37Äspet4
2021-07-16 06:28Medvedce Nature Reserve6
2021-07-11 07:46NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2021-07-01 12:26Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-07-04 13:25NP Podyjí--Havranické vřesoviště1
2021-07-19 16:00Christiansø30
2021-07-24 20:03Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)2
2021-07-19 18:00VN Rozkoš1
2021-07-16 19:26VN Rozkoš--trávníková školka Nahořany3
2021-07-17 08:32VN Rozkoš--polní skládka Šonov2
2021-07-10 07:30Tåkern Naturreservat1
2021-06-27 06:34CHKO Orlické hory--Orlické Záhoří6
2021-07-22 15:22NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt2
2021-07-26 07:44Zicksee
2021-07-24 13:27Devínske jazero4
2021-07-19 07:32Jamno Lake (Jezioro Jamno)2
2021-07-19 05:33Jakubovské rybníky8
2021-07-12 06:00Mutěnické rybníky45
2021-07-03 19:40Rybníček2
2021-06-27 05:41Prostějov - město1
2021-07-06 18:36Rybník, Vřesovice2
2021-07-06 19:50Dobromilické rybníky2
2021-07-01 09:05Kierskie Lake (Jezioro Kierskie)4
2021-07-03 19:39Salina dei Monaci1
2021-06-29 05:30Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik4
2021-07-21 14:38Odkaliště Vrbátky2
2021-07-04 08:43Prievaly Rašeliny2
2021-06-30 11:21Tovačov--Hradecký rybník2
2021-07-23 18:31Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín11
2021-07-04 16:53PP Záříčské louky8
2021-07-13 08:01NPP Chropyňský rybník2
2021-07-25 07:07Västerstadsviken
2021-07-03 07:12Přerov - město1
2021-07-05 08:20Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov2
2021-07-13 13:59Lednica Lake (Jezioro Lednica)2
2021-07-05 09:53Mokra--gravel pit1
2021-07-09 15:05Wrzoski--overflow area
2021-07-26 09:58Hlubočec - pastviny2
2021-07-11 05:29Lebsko Lake1
2021-07-18 10:31Turawskie Reservoir7
2021-07-13 08:44Wielikąt Fishponds2
2021-07-03 10:00Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi
2021-06-28 08:59Hjälstaviken NR3
2021-07-21 10:16Beka Natural Reserve4
2021-06-27 16:08Rivet4
2021-06-28 06:36Barshageudd1
2021-07-20 10:50Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka1
2021-07-23 11:04Årike Fyris1
2021-07-14 10:05Oświęcim--gravel pit
2021-06-27 07:01Jastarnia
2021-07-26 15:00Säby Gård, Norra Järvafältet1
2021-06-27 20:00Faludden1
2021-06-30 18:00Kyrkdammen1
2021-07-03 12:07Hel--Military Beach1
2021-07-04 19:1530-meterskärret2
2021-07-14 17:15Bugaj Fishponds
2021-07-21 05:37Rudze Fishponds
2021-07-04 08:50Hel--Cypel1
2021-07-23 19:27Bór Biskupi--sand quarry
2021-07-23 07:49Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-07-23 10:16Kráľová hoľa - NP Nízke Tatry4
2021-07-06 12:00Asunden3
2021-07-02 07:00Vikos Gorge2
2021-07-14 08:00Mt Mitsikeli--Perivleptos2
2021-07-20 08:30Mt Mitsikeli4
2021-07-21 17:00Lake Tisza, dead river--Tiszafüred1
2021-06-28 08:00Metsovo5
2021-07-04 18:04Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány5
2021-07-22 19:00Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-07-01 08:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó2
2021-07-13 06:15NE of Florina2
2021-07-21 07:28Pentakorfo1
2021-07-23 05:00Eastern main canal--Balmazújváros
2021-07-02 12:30Tarcal quarry4
2021-06-30 13:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)2
2021-06-27 09:00DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye2
2021-07-11 07:00Kępa Radwankowska
2021-07-11 12:23Mt Chelmo--Ski Center to Mesorrougi3
2021-07-04 18:40Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake18
2021-07-04 09:30Mt Parnassos35
2021-07-18 08:30Rusne Island8
2021-07-23 22:23Aukštumala Raised Bog Nature Trail (Aukštumalos Pažintinis Takas)
2021-07-16 06:20Kopaida Plain20
2021-07-03 14:50Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River mouth3
2021-07-02 12:25Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River Bridge1
2021-07-05 16:48Ilindentsi Rocks
2021-06-27 11:12Vitosha Nature Park--Cherni Vrah Peak4
2021-07-23 09:46Ponor Mountain--General Area5
2021-06-27 06:00Mt Vertiskos
2021-07-12 00:32Vitosha Nature Park--General Area2
2021-07-25 14:31Mołożew Reserve4
2021-07-12 09:18Pirin National Park--Vihren Peak Area7
2021-07-06 07:07Rozhen Monastery Area
2021-07-07 09:20Pirin National Park--Banderishka Polyana Area1
2021-07-21 07:36Kremikovtsi Lake2
2021-07-23 09:40Kremikovski Monastery and Meadows2
2021-07-21 17:24Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)--Kulików4
2021-07-20 10:15Mt Parnitha4
2021-07-01 18:00Chernyovo Village Area40
2021-07-05 17:00Boykovets Village Area2
2021-07-25 12:07Krowie Bagno2
2021-07-09 12:17Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)1
2021-07-26 05:38Drama-Paranesti5
2021-07-24 07:14Bessaparski Hills--West5
2021-07-24 10:45Beklemeto Pass Area1
2021-07-01 08:05Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni1
2021-07-01 07:03Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni3
2021-06-27 18:15Palea Morsini's Woodland1
2021-07-22 09:15Sanpaul5
2021-06-29 08:55Bucegi Natural Park2
2021-07-18 08:34Amorgos Island1
2021-07-23 17:00Kumkale Deltası2
2021-07-19 08:00Dadia Forest National Park2
2021-06-27 09:40Siuntio--Myrans2
2021-07-20 08:41Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)
2021-07-10 08:33Kirkkonummi--Rönnskär3
2021-07-09 09:00Vilnius University Botanical Garden (Vilniaus universiteto botanikos sodas)1
2021-07-18 18:44Gaukštonys30
2021-07-21 08:26Espoo--Ämmässuon jätteenkäsittelykeskus2
2021-07-11 08:09Espoo--Laajalahti1
2021-07-24 04:00Helsinki--Suomenlinna1
2021-07-12 11:10Helsinki--Viikki1
2021-07-15 05:50Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti8
2021-07-12 19:15Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintutorni
2021-07-26 06:00Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-06-29 05:52Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni1
2021-07-25 05:50Raahe--Pattijokisuu7
2021-07-03 14:38Gölcük Gölü, Ödemiş14
2021-07-26 18:53Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)3
2021-07-04 09:06Comrat lake4
2021-07-04 08:11Ciucur-Mingir Lake4
2021-07-05 06:09Uludağ MP--genel area1
2021-07-15 07:30Ordubek Yaylasi
2021-07-17 10:47Karaköse baraj göleti10
2021-07-10 07:30Akdağ - Tokalı kanyonu
2021-07-17 09:50Çalköy Göleti15
2021-07-11 07:00Барабойське водосховище--півн. (Baraboys'ke Reservoir--N)1
2021-07-04 12:06Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)1
2021-07-18 05:00Parikkala--Siikalahti2
2021-07-01 17:22Kathikas (Κάθικας) Hills2
2021-07-07 17:0330-річчя Перемоги парк (30th Anniversary of Victory Park)1
2021-07-17 09:52Asprokremmos Dam (Φράγμα Ασπρόκρεμμου)--Wood2
2021-07-17 14:46Черкаськи очисні споруди (доступ обмежений) (Cherkasy Sewage Treatment Plant (restricted access))1
2021-07-09 18:57Atakent Sitesi, İncek1
2021-07-10 17:10Beynam Ormanı1
2021-07-25 10:00Karaköprü mevkii2
2021-07-21 06:30Ilgaz Dağı Milli Parkı7
2021-07-19 06:18Cape Greco (Κάβο Γκρέκο)2
2021-07-16 05:50Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור5
2021-07-12 05:58Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה3
2021-07-15 06:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע2
2021-07-24 06:33Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה3
2021-07-20 05:45Aladağlar MP--Pınarbaşı cliffs3
2021-07-15 16:00Aladaglar MP--su yalagi
2021-07-20 17:34Aladaglar MP--genel area2
2021-07-17 06:09עין לבן Ein Lavan8
2021-07-20 06:00Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים4
2021-07-16 14:00Mt. Kabir הר כביר3
2021-06-27 06:30רכס איתמר20
2021-07-03 18:30Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים1
2021-07-04 07:48Mt. Meron Hapisga trail הר מירון שביל הפסגה1
2021-07-04 07:48Mt. Meron הר מירון1
2021-07-08 16:30Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון5
2021-07-02 12:24Ammiq--forest above village (restricted access--contact Skaff Estate)3
2021-07-25 12:10Jabal Moussa Biosphere Reserve--Baydar el-Shawk3
2021-07-02 18:23Tal Znoub6
2021-07-02 07:21Slope above Majdal Shams סביבת מג'דל שמס2
2021-07-16 08:05Mt. Hermon--drinking pools and lower cable station רכבל תחתון ובריכות השלגה4
2021-07-02 08:56Mt. Hermon--Upper Cable Station רכבל עליון2
2021-07-16 09:33דולינת הגלגל10
2021-06-30 09:40Upper Cable hills גבעות הקרב (restricted access / שטח בטחוני אין כניסה ללא תיאום)8
2021-07-01 17:18Mt. Hermonit Reserve שמורת הר חרמונית2
2021-07-22 07:08Jerash--Sayl highway crossing1
2021-07-16 16:52Amik Baraj Gölü5
2021-06-28 17:20Afşin Kuzey7
2021-06-29 12:03Söğütdere Afşin K.Maraş5
2021-07-25 07:59От СНТ Конструктор до левого берега реки Искона (From SNT Konstruktor to Left Bank of Iskona River)1
2021-07-22 17:15Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)30
2021-07-22 08:33Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)10
2021-07-25 09:05Деревня Лыщево и окрестности (Lyshchovo village environs)2
2021-07-13 12:00Kadiruşağı
2021-07-25 13:02Лохин Остров (Lokhin Ostrov)8
2021-07-04 11:37Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)2
2021-07-10 07:40Парк Крылатские холмы (Krylatskiye Kholmy Park)1
2021-07-04 16:10Леониха (Leonikha)3
2021-07-11 08:03Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)1
2021-07-24 14:40Коломна (Kolomna General Area)1
2021-07-17 07:53Дединовская Пойма (Dedinovo Floodplains)2
2021-07-12 09:45Yukarı Kavrun1
2021-07-19 10:27Çıldır Gölü - Genel Alan1
2021-07-19 07:57IBA Kuyucuk Gölü2
2021-07-12 11:00Aragats Alpine State Sanctuary (Արագածի ալպյան արգելավայր)2
2021-07-20 10:45Truso Gorge1
2021-07-11 18:46Gergeti Trinity Church9
2021-07-25 08:52Shemshak-Dizin Road--Spiral Curves Area10
2021-07-08 06:31Tehran--Darabad Mountains--General Area تهران--دارآباد‎ کوه ها15
2021-07-02 07:56Lar NP--General Area1
2021-07-11 10:00Сухой Лог--Гора (Sukhoy Log--Hill)4
2021-06-29 15:48Озеро Шолак (Sholak Lake)17
2021-07-04 13:05Кара-Коо Aшуусу--Жалпы аймак (Kara-Koo Pass--general area)2
2021-07-16 10:24冲乎尔乡 (Chonghu'er)6