The yellow-legged gull (Larus michahellis), sometimes referred to as western yellow-legged gull (to distinguish it from eastern populations of yellow-legged large white-headed gulls), is a large gull of Europe, the Middle East and North Africa, which has only recently achieved wide recognition as a distinct species. It was formerly treated as a subspecies of either the Caspian gull L. cachinnans, or more broadly as a subspecies of the herring gull L. argentatus. The genus name is from Latin Larus which appears to have referred to a gull or other large seabird, and the species name honours the German zoologist Karl Michahelles.
Yellow-legged Gull
Date Location Count
2021-05-08 18:22Poça da Rainha2
2021-05-02 12:25Monte da Guia50
2021-05-13 09:39Santo António1
2021-05-06 17:10Cais do Pico1
2021-05-06 16:45Lagoa do Capitão2
2021-05-15 09:55Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico27
2021-05-10 11:30Manhenha--Farol2
2021-04-30 15:32Negrito3
2021-04-30 16:23Monte Brasil17
2021-04-17 11:09Marina de Angra do Heroísmo39
2021-05-04 20:48Caldeira de Guilherme Moniz2
2021-05-02 17:54Lagoa do Junco23
2021-05-01 10:39Contendas20
2021-05-10 10:02Paul da Praia da Vitória1
2021-05-02 10:29Porto de pesca da Praia da Vitória120
2021-05-11 16:18Paul do Cabo da Praia
2021-05-12 17:58Baía dos Mosteiros
2021-05-12 12:52Lagoa Verde
2021-05-12 13:00Lagoa Azul
2021-05-12 11:38Arribanas
2021-05-12 11:15Fajã de Cima9
2021-04-20 13:43ETAR de Ponta Delgada6
2021-05-13 12:50Ponta da Galera9
2021-04-30 12:19Farilhão - Ilhéu de Vila Franca do Campo
2021-05-14 13:10Lagoa das Furnas46
2021-05-15 12:10Boca da Ribeira3
2021-05-09 19:01Farol do Arnel
2021-04-23 06:10Mindelo WTP1
2021-05-02 18:12Praia de Janelas30
2021-04-26 16:57Santo António da Serra2
2021-05-01 10:00Reservatório de Santo António da Serra50
2021-05-01 11:00Ribeira de Machico7
2021-05-09 10:03Ponta de São Lourenço15
2021-04-27 10:00Charca del Médano
2021-05-06 16:00Balsas de Tejina
2021-04-21 08:16San Cristobal de La Laguna3
2021-05-09 10:06Jardín botánico Palmetum8
2021-05-02 16:00Playa de Veneguera15
2021-05-12 16:29Punta de Sardina5
2021-05-06 10:10Presa de Los Hornos2
2021-05-13 08:51Llanos de la Pez1
2021-04-26 07:30Campo de golf Meloneras4
2021-05-15 10:02Charca de Maspalomas1
2021-05-08 10:35Charcas de Hoya de Ariñez1
2021-05-09 17:18Presa de Piletas9
2021-05-16 13:49Charcas de San Lorenzo1
2021-05-16 07:46Juncalillo del Sur27
2021-05-15 12:12La Florida54
2021-05-08 11:38Los Espinales Este4
2021-05-10 09:03Muelle de Taliarte2
2021-05-13 07:00El Cotillo
2021-05-04 10:00Llanos de Tindaya4
2021-05-15 15:33El Mojón20
2021-05-05 16:42Los Hervideros
2021-05-14 12:44ParajeN Salinas de Janubio5
2021-04-24 12:00Playa del Papagayo
2021-04-16 16:00Playa Honda
2021-05-10 19:06Arrecife--Castillo de San Gabriel10
2021-05-12 07:23Granja de Guatiza5
2021-05-10 10:27Arrieta5
2021-05-02 10:15RN Berlengas--área geral100
2021-05-16 06:58PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso
2021-04-27 08:10PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina6
2021-05-14 12:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia do Abano1
2021-04-29 08:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Samarra27
2021-04-23 12:45Parque da Ribeira dos Mochos8
2021-05-09 13:00Parque Marechal Carmona1
2021-05-01 13:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-05-14 12:39Cabo Carvoeiro6
2021-05-01 08:20Foz do Rio Sizandro40
2021-05-08 08:23Papoa25
2021-05-08 07:47Fosso e Parque da Muralha30
2021-05-14 12:05Porto de Peniche30
2021-04-17 15:30Quebrado10
2021-05-14 10:57Molhe Leste50
2021-05-14 07:05Cap Rhir23
2021-05-08 11:33Praia da Consolação120
2021-05-01 10:40Praia de Porto Novo40
2021-04-27 10:20Praia das Avencas4
2021-05-02 17:16Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo12
2021-04-18 08:16Estuaire du Asif n'Srou30
2021-05-08 15:00Praia da Areia Branca4
2021-05-08 06:42ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia3
2021-04-30 12:00Pinhal St. Julians
2021-05-05 12:44Passeio marítimo de Oeiras (INATEL)4
2021-05-10 11:50Centro Náutico de Paço de Arcos40
2021-04-16 17:30Ao largo do Cabo Mondego1
2021-05-13 07:43Praias da Cova do Vapor25
2021-05-15 16:19Praia da Cruz Quebrada8
2021-05-13 08:58Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão10
2021-04-20 10:00Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica60
2021-05-08 11:47Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Pica Galo5
2021-05-08 10:27Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena10
2021-04-25 15:28Portinho da Costa4
2021-04-26 16:10Pêra de Baixo3
2021-04-17 06:56Jardim da Torre de Belém2
2021-04-17 09:01PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Farol5
2021-05-09 13:19PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata e Ribeira da Foz do Rego1
2021-05-02 09:05PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Santuário de Nossa Senhora do Cabo
2021-04-25 16:22Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL7
2021-04-25 07:50PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral
2021-04-24 12:37Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral3
2021-04-20 18:06Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana3
2021-05-08 09:59Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real10
2021-05-08 09:51Jardim Afonso de Albuquerque1
2021-04-26 09:20Praia da Fonte da Telha18
2021-05-09 16:06PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)18
2021-05-08 08:31Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-05-06 19:24Parque Bensaúde1
2021-05-08 17:35Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande5
2021-04-25 09:47Sete Rios3
2021-05-15 15:10Parque da Paz20
2021-05-11 19:51Campo de Ourique1
2021-05-03 13:34Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)2
2021-04-18 09:46Alta de Lisboa2
2021-04-20 17:05Parque Eduardo VII1
2021-05-09 12:05Praia e ETAR da Mutela4
2021-05-14 19:22Paul das Caniceiras1
2021-05-01 12:15Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)4
2021-05-11 14:20Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2021-04-17 10:42Cais das Colunas33
2021-05-03 10:46Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos
2021-05-15 09:43Plage d'Anza400
2021-04-29 18:20Castelo de Sesimbra3
2021-05-15 10:04Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-05-01 12:26Cais da Matinha40
2021-05-06 08:30Parque do Tejo
2021-05-14 09:46Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-04-17 19:32Foz do Rio Alcoa5
2021-05-08 13:56Parque Urbano da Póvoa de Santa Iria2
2021-05-16 06:43Embouchure du Oued Souss100
2021-04-25 15:15PN Arrábida--Terras do Risco4
2021-05-04 20:02Ézaro--Praia de Ézaro41
2021-05-04 19:41Carnota--Praia de Caldebarcos15
2021-05-04 18:54Carnota--A Berberecheira9
2021-04-22 09:30Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-12 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente100
2021-05-12 08:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Forte do Beliche15
2021-04-22 14:45Corrubedo PNat--Camiño do Río do Mar1
2021-05-02 19:18Lagoa de Muro11
2021-04-18 08:14Corrubedo PNat -- Campiña Sur
2021-05-12 15:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo3
2021-05-09 17:10Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)6
2021-05-02 11:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas
2021-04-17 08:05Corrubedo PNat -- Campos de Amendo
2021-05-12 14:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Beliche3
2021-04-20 14:39Illas Atlánticas PN--Illa de Sálvora300
2021-05-05 13:21Traba--praia e bahía
2021-05-14 10:24Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-05-05 09:56Traba--Lagoa de Traba
2021-05-15 07:00Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-04-25 14:13Duna e praia de Traba49
2021-05-12 11:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia10
2021-05-12 12:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Porto da Baleeira60
2021-04-28 10:06Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-05-02 15:54Cabo Mondego2
2021-04-19 13:28Cabo de Sines19
2021-05-13 15:49Molhes da Figueira da Foz2
2021-04-19 14:10Porto de Sines28
2021-05-15 12:23Ponta da Atalaia20
2021-05-08 13:30Encoro da Fervenza--A Xestosa10
2021-05-15 16:32PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale da Telha5
2021-04-16 15:27Ao largo da Apúlia (saídas pelágicas)19
2021-05-15 13:05PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Arrifana14
2021-05-15 13:11PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia de Monte Clérigo7
2021-05-15 16:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-04-18 11:10Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora150
2021-04-27 09:17Pinhal da Gelfa
2021-05-15 13:41PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vales2
2021-04-19 11:20Porto da Vinha - Areosa2
2021-05-04 08:16Estuário do Âncora
2021-04-25 16:37Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur18
2021-05-05 12:14Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño50
2021-04-26 12:00Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido150
2021-05-08 11:24Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo10
2021-05-08 16:30Esteiro do Anllóns--Banda da Barra
2021-05-15 16:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca
2021-05-01 17:19Esteiro do Miño--Praia de Armona2
2021-05-08 18:00Ría de Muros e Noia--Marisma de Outes13
2021-05-08 12:50CIUG--Praia e bahía de A Lanzada112
2021-05-15 15:00Quinta do Canal1
2021-05-09 15:35Serra da Groba--Subida de Baiona (Chan da Lagoa)5
2021-05-14 13:17Estuário do Minho--Marginal de Caminha2
2021-04-17RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Costa de Santo André
2021-04-18 10:33CIUG--Istmo sur (Restringido)2
2021-05-08 20:53Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos56
2021-04-19 13:58Noia --Rego de Tállara - San Lázaro12
2021-05-03 18:55RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André
2021-05-16 15:13Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón40
2021-05-02 09:31Barrinha de Mira1
2021-05-11 08:04Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral10
2021-05-01 19:17Pedrachán, Noia, Galicia, ES (42,785, -8,885)
2021-04-16 18:27Baiona--Castillo de Monterreal1
2021-04-18 13:20PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio20
2021-04-17 08:30Lagoa de Melides4
2021-04-23 10:36Boiro--Cabo de Cruz
2021-05-13 13:57RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena
2021-05-05 19:43CIUG--Illotes e intermareal de Os Leiros19
2021-05-14 07:49Sapal do Coura6
2021-05-09 18:44CIUG--Lagoa de Os Leiros1
2021-05-16 09:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Zambujeira4
2021-05-02 19:18Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe26
2021-05-16 09:00Estuário do Lima--Cabedelo3
2021-05-09 17:30CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique9
2021-04-27 09:24Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns40
2021-05-03 11:37PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva12
2021-05-05 13:06Baiona--Praia de Ladeira7
2021-05-15 19:17Veiga de Castelo do Neiva3
2021-04-26 19:43CIUG--Enseada de Arnosa16
2021-05-09 17:42CIUG--Porto de A Toxa59
2021-04-30 21:06Nigrán--Praia da Madorra8
2021-04-27 11:20PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-05-11 09:55Caniçal do Coura2
2021-05-01 09:38CIUG--Lagoas de A Salgueira1
2021-04-30 16:00RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia5
2021-05-01 06:30Praia da Vagueira2
2021-05-15 15:01Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira
2021-05-03 20:51Nigrán--Praia América8
2021-04-29 20:46Nigrán--Praia de Panxón12
2021-05-08 11:24Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz220
2021-05-16 12:28PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-04-28 15:09Nigrán--Panxón (Núcleo urbano)2
2021-05-15 18:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Burgau
2021-05-10 11:00Praia de Santo André6
2021-04-28 10:30Esteiro de Ponte Beluso
2021-05-08 08:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira2
2021-05-12 16:37PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral2
2021-05-09 14:10CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca31
2021-05-16 10:30Campo de Golfe da Estela25
2021-04-25 14:52Vigo--Praias da Monduiña y Fuchiños1
2021-05-16 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal100
2021-05-03 08:05Quinta do Mar da Luz2
2021-05-15 11:52PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-05-10 10:41Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão11
2021-05-01 19:11Porto da Póvoa de Varzim7
2021-05-15 12:03PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-05-09 19:34Sanxenxo--Sanxenxo (Núcleo urbano)15
2021-04-17 19:04CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (Ponte de Castrelos)17
2021-04-19 12:18Veiga de São Simão1
2021-05-04 16:32Apúlia e Criaz4
2021-05-16 14:56Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim2
2021-04-20Vigo--Praia de A Calzoa y punta Lagares
2021-05-08 12:17Estuário do Ave2
2021-05-10 20:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares33
2021-04-24 16:46Cabo San Adrián
2021-05-08 07:23Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-05-01 10:16Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--Castro de São Paio3
2021-04-20Vigo--Praia de Alcabre
2021-05-08 09:55Foz do Rio Onda15
2021-04-28 12:35Salines de Oualidia120
2021-05-09 12:18Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón5
2021-05-05 09:35Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)44
2021-05-11 10:55Praia do Paraíso5
2021-05-09 12:24Vigo--Barrio de San Andrés de Comesaña3
2021-04-29 18:57Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia16
2021-05-10 18:50Praia do Castelo do Queijo3
2021-05-12 20:54Vigo--Parque de Castrelos2
2021-04-30 08:27Rua de Rassamunde--Mata1
2021-04-30 21:38Vigo--Parque do Castro2
2021-05-14 17:37Parque da Cidade do Porto44
2021-05-04 11:45Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)4
2021-05-08 10:30Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-04-18 13:07Catoira--Río Ulla (Illas Gabeiras)7
2021-05-16 09:38RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral
2021-05-05 08:00Parque da Pasteleira10
2021-04-28 14:02Esteiro do Ulla--Torres do Oeste2
2021-04-20 11:00Praia de Esmoriz
2021-05-06 15:46Parque e Jardim da Fundação Serralves6
2021-05-12 16:44Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL45
2021-05-12 17:00Cividade de Bagunte3
2021-05-11 09:00Barrinha de Esmoriz10
2021-05-02 09:46Salinas de Odiaxere2
2021-05-09 20:04Poio--Enseada de A Seca78
2021-05-12 18:22Cotorredondo--Lago de Castiñeiras e CRFS1
2021-04-25 16:56Jardins do Palácio de Cristal10
2021-04-27 21:11Ría de Pontevedra--Lombos de Lourido57
2021-05-04 10:17Veiga da Mira2
2021-05-14 14:34Vale das Devesas (Sul)
2021-05-14 10:20Ria de Alvor--área geral3
2021-05-08 16:00Parque Quinta das Devesas--Jardim das Camélias5
2021-04-30 08:14Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-05-02 17:38Enseada de San Simón--Enseada de Sta Cristina5
2021-04-26 15:22Ría de Pontevedra--Mirador de Mollabao4
2021-04-28 13:40Pontevedra--Río Lérez (As Corvaceiras)5
2021-05-12 16:39Quinta do Covelo2
2021-05-01 14:35Valga--Barreira de Mina Mercedes8
2021-05-12 16:08Ria de Alvor--Abicada8
2021-04-30 08:40Escola de Costa Cabral7
2021-05-08 19:20Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons19
2021-04-22 18:33Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara1
2021-04-22 15:44Parque da Lavandeira2
2021-04-28 11:09Sidi Brahim22
2021-05-06 20:19Pontevedra--Río Lérez (Ponte do Burgo-Ponte dos Tirantes)14
2021-05-07 16:07Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba1
2021-04-25 19:02Enseada de San Simón--Pedra dos Caralletes2
2021-05-12 18:00Monte da Virgem5
2021-05-16 11:25Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa22
2021-05-02 12:15O Porriño--Senda do río Louro3
2021-05-13 20:52Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas4
2021-05-10 21:39Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda12
2021-04-25 19:48Enseada de San Simón--Sendeiro de Punta Castelo
2021-05-16 09:15Ponta de João d'Arens123
2021-04-19 19:20Pontevedra--Río Lérez (Fontaíña-Monteporreiro-Bora)1
2021-04-21 19:49Pícua1
2021-05-02 20:09Baldaio--área general
2021-05-15 05:45RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-05-02 18:05Baldaio--Mirador principal
2021-05-11 12:22Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha5
2021-05-02 14:47Parque Biológico de Gaia2
2021-05-13 17:22Praia da Rocha6
2021-05-03 08:52Bom Retiro20
2021-04-18 10:33Ponta do Altar5
2021-05-08 09:02Parque da Devesa1
2021-04-28 09:00Salines de Sidi Moussa5
2021-04-23 20:37Santiago de Compostela-praza de Vigo12
2021-04-16 18:14Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur1
2021-04-24 13:17Arteixo--Duna y regato de Barrañán3
2021-05-14 09:54Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-04-21 13:26Encoro de Vilagudín
2021-05-12 11:00Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga1
2021-05-05 15:06Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños11
2021-04-30 12:10Jardim da Avenida Central Braga2
2021-05-13 17:15Colina de Guadalupe1
2021-05-14 17:06Arteixo--encoro de Sabón1
2021-04-25 14:00Litoral de Armação de Pêra7
2021-05-16 12:44Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha7
2021-05-13 17:30Poço de Alcantarilha2
2021-05-14 08:00Lagoa dos Salgados5
2021-04-24 17:58Salgados Golf (campo de golfe dos Salgados)
2021-05-13 17:57A Coruña--Enseada do Orzán3
2021-05-08 16:36A Coruña--porto
2021-05-14 19:41Ría de O Burgo14
2021-05-13 08:30Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-05-13 16:18Parque de Vale Faro1
2021-05-13 14:30Costa de Dexo
2021-05-02 13:26Cabo Prior14
2021-04-17 16:20Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central2
2021-04-18 12:29Oleiros--porto de Lorbé61
2021-04-17 17:19Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte9
2021-04-17 11:57Sada--ENIL Brañas e lagoas13
2021-05-15 19:01Várzea de Quarteira3
2021-04-23 14:44ETAR de Vilamoura33
2021-04-18 16:09Sada--Ría de Betanzos
2021-05-13 13:15Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura13
2021-04-18 16:32Esteiro do Mandeo29
2021-04-30 10:17Foz do Almargem
2021-04-22 17:44Lagoa das Dunas Douradas
2021-05-08 11:30Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle40
2021-05-15 07:30PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral3
2021-05-04 12:15PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)2
2021-04-21 18:28Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)3
2021-04-25 09:35PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro2
2021-05-08 11:04Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia21
2021-05-01 17:56Ría de Cedeira--río das Mestas5
2021-05-02 10:50Centro de Ciência Viva do Algarve
2021-05-01 07:12ZPE Cuba--Monte das Pias5
2021-05-08 10:46Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena19
2021-05-08 10:19Cedeira--Paseo fluvial16
2021-05-05 19:43Cais Comercial Faro1
2021-04-25 17:27Marinha da Garganta70
2021-04-18Torre de Natal6
2021-04-22 16:45ZPE Cuba--Apariça2
2021-05-09 11:30Serra do Forgoselo--Zona do Curro6
2021-05-14 08:00PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta3
2021-05-15 16:24ETAR Olhão9
2021-05-08 15:50Salinas de Olhão1
2021-05-13 07:44PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim6
2021-05-02 10:19Río Miño--Tramo Oira-Chavasqueira4
2021-04-18 09:15PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Armona10
2021-04-18 19:47Ría de Ortigueira--Praia e punta de Cabalar
2021-04-25 07:20Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral
2021-04-29 14:35PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro2
2021-04-27 08:10Salinas de Santa Luzia14
2021-05-08 13:50Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)6
2021-04-23 14:15Ribeira do Almargem31
2021-04-24 09:49Daya Dar Bouazza1
2021-04-18 11:05PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha5
2021-05-08 07:24Estaca de Bares
2021-05-03 07:36Foz do Rio Ardila3
2021-05-16 09:37Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2021-04-27 07:24Casablanca - El Hank22
2021-04-21 12:10Almada d'Ouro1
2021-05-08 09:40RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral4
2021-04-21 07:05RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco6
2021-05-16 11:32RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-05-08 11:35Foz do Rio Guadiana100
2021-05-08 13:02Xove--Illa de Ansarón
2021-05-08 12:39Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)250
2021-04-21 13:53Cervo--San Cibrao, Foz do río Covo2
2021-04-24 19:45A Pastoriza--Area recreativa de Fonmiñá11
2021-04-24 20:24Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro5
2021-04-23 15:00Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón30
2021-05-14 19:30Harper's Island Wetlands1
2021-04-21 19:47Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira80
2021-05-08 19:37Ría de Foz--Area General
2021-04-24 20:36Ría de Foz--Os Fondás
2021-05-01 10:48Barreiros--Praia e regato de Fontela14
2021-05-08 20:34Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga
2021-04-24 10:38Barreiros--Praia de Arealonga (Este)3
2021-04-29 13:10Laguna de El Portil6
2021-05-08 21:03Ribadeo--A Devesa
2021-05-08 10:26Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos2
2021-05-14 10:41Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)4
2021-05-02 13:03Ribadeo--Villaframil3
2021-05-02 12:30Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)
2021-05-09 08:07Marismas del Odiel--Salinas Calatilla15
2021-05-07 20:49Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla
2021-05-09 09:07Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Salinas de Bacuta4
2021-05-14 08:16Marismas del Odiel PNat--General30
2021-04-17 14:24Huelva--Parque de Zafra
2021-05-08 09:02Ribadeo--Piñeira7
2021-04-23 19:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Saltes
2021-05-09 10:06Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta10
2021-05-08 08:18Ría de Ribadeo--Area general (orilla de Lugo)17
2021-04-17 12:21Ribadeo--Vilaselán5
2021-05-09 09:59Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -39
2021-04-29 15:45Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I
2021-05-02 15:10Tapia de Casarego--Vilamil
2021-05-05 08:45Cuesta Maneli
2021-04-18 12:14Navia--La Poza38
2021-05-08 13:17Chipiona--Puerto100
2021-05-03 19:20Costa Ballena--Lago Norte14
2021-05-15 12:45Playa de Montijo10
2021-05-08 11:00Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos
2021-05-08 07:30Corrales de Rota2
2021-05-08 15:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde
2021-04-25 10:45Valdés--Cabo Busto
2021-05-15 07:30Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza
2021-05-08 11:58Lagunas de Camino Colorado1
2021-05-16 08:51Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo
2021-04-29 19:30Cádiz--Playa de La Caleta23
2021-05-08 10:30Cádiz--Parque Genovés8
2021-05-11 11:09Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis2
2021-05-16 07:35Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera
2021-05-08 07:47Dunas de San Antón4
2021-05-08 19:30Marismas de Trebujena30
2021-05-08 12:58Marisma de Adventus1
2021-05-09 11:47Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Área General50
2021-05-13 18:47Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa
2021-05-09 10:45Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro12
2021-05-09 12:15Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Playa de Camposoto
2021-04-25 12:34Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Playa de Levante6
2021-05-14 15:33Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Tres Amigos-Río Arillo8
2021-05-11 15:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Centro de Visitantes11
2021-05-09 18:57San Fernando--Punta Cantera20
2021-05-07 17:17Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Laguna de La Algaida5
2021-05-07 17:17Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida5
2021-05-09 07:32Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-05-09 21:25Sendero Salina La Tapa800
2021-05-11 13:06Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón6
2021-04-21 12:14Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas de Sancti Petri1
2021-04-19 18:10Marisma de las Aletas7
2021-05-08 18:03Lagunas de Mesas De Asta23
2021-05-12 19:12Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza17
2021-05-16 11:04Marisma de Cetina
2021-04-18 11:30Jerez--Laguna de Torrox
2021-05-11 18:21Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio70
2021-04-28 17:20Salina de San Pascual7
2021-05-12 16:25Dehesa de las Yeguas5
2021-05-01 07:39Cabo Roche--Faro
2021-05-15 17:34San Martín de Luiña - área general50
2021-04-21 13:05Laguna de La Paja9
2021-05-12 20:51San Pedro de la Ribera56
2021-05-08 12:23Conil--Playa de los Bateles
2021-05-16 08:48Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado
2021-04-17 13:00Conil--Playa de Castilnovo
2021-05-11 17:11Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla9
2021-05-12 16:00Laguna de Medina21
2021-05-09 12:18Brazo del Este--Área General
2021-05-10 12:25Playa Mangueta180
2021-04-30 18:36El Palmar--Campiña11
2021-05-16 09:49Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón50
2021-04-29 16:51Cerro de las Cigüeñas5
2021-05-13 09:52Vejer de la Frontera--Pueblo16
2021-04-27 14:00La Barca de Vejer25
2021-04-30 09:37Campiña de Medina Sidonia5
2021-05-10 12:13La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo
2021-05-15 08:38La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste31
2021-05-08 18:23Nieva--Gozón
2021-04-27 07:44Zahara de los Atunes--Pueblo22
2021-05-14 07:55Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero14
2021-05-10 13:14Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro
2021-04-17 12:30La Ribera--Embalse de la Barquera/Ribera de Arriba--Embalse de la Barquera2
2021-05-04 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas2
2021-05-09 10:12Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey1
2021-05-05 11:40Embalse de Trasona4
2021-04-17 10:20La Janda--Área General2
2021-04-29 15:05Verdicio3
2021-05-09 17:50Uviéu-- El Naranco/Oviedo--El Naranco5
2021-05-14 12:05Embalse de la Granda2
2021-05-03 10:56Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat
2021-05-11 11:20Charca de Coneo, Cabo Peñas (Gozón)14
2021-05-16 15:48Gozón--La Ribera, Bañugues
2021-05-13 10:44Playa de Bañugues7
2021-05-15 19:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Sendero Lomo del Judío1
2021-05-12 17:00Luanco--Moniello20
2021-04-27 08:30Luanco--Punta de la Vaca34
2021-05-06 10:02Embalse de Bornos1
2021-05-05 09:45El Estrecho PNat--Pinar de Los Lances3
2021-05-16 09:10El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances30
2021-04-29 20:09Xixón--Puertu'l Musel/Gijón--Puerto del Musel
2021-05-05 19:37Xixón--Playa de L'Arbeyal/Gijón--Playa del Arbeyal5
2021-05-08 10:14Tarifa--Polígono Industrial La Vega
2021-05-10 07:45El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas90
2021-05-15 12:10Tarifa--Offshore
2021-05-08 07:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2021-04-17 09:30Tarifa--Parking Municipal4
2021-05-16 14:53Tarifa--La Caleta20
2021-05-16 10:30El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro
2021-05-05 13:18Observatorio de Cazalla1
2021-05-08 08:21El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros
2021-05-01 14:00El Estrecho PNat--Barranco Hondo
2021-04-25 17:30Xixón--El Rinconín46
2021-05-08 09:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa
2021-05-02 18:23Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C
2021-04-25 10:00Abbey Pool1
2021-04-24 20:33Embalse de Valdecañas--Templo Romano
2021-05-07 12:01El Estrecho PNat--Punta de Canales14
2021-04-17 12:10El Estrecho PNat--Observatorio de Guadalmesí12
2021-05-11 15:53Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor2
2021-05-16 10:51Majadal de Bustos2
2021-04-25 20:09Los Barrios--Vertedero25
2021-05-10 16:34Parque de La Menacha1
2021-05-11 18:57Algeciras--Las Pilas17
2021-05-04 14:54El Castillón50
2021-05-09 09:22Cerro del Huevo21
2021-04-22 15:02Guadacorte10
2021-04-20 10:45Villegas85
2021-04-26 12:55Algeciras--Parque María Cristina18
2021-04-26 17:49Desembocadura del Río Pícaro3
2021-05-12 12:21Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón10
2021-04-24 19:00Embalse de Valdecañas--General6
2021-05-08 16:40Algeciras--Playa del Rinconcillo22
2021-05-06 15:14Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo4
2021-04-18 18:31Palmones--Paseo Marítimo8
2021-04-28 19:39Marismas del Río Palmones--Punta del Rinconcillo12
2021-05-11 09:32Algeciras--Parque del Centenario11
2021-05-16 10:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero
2021-04-24 19:21Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo3
2021-04-21 08:27Anyera4
2021-04-21 09:17Aranguren120
2021-05-11 08:28Arroyo de Calamocarro--Área general38
2021-04-21 11:36La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón
2021-04-23 09:07IsabelI/SanFrancisco--Área general26
2021-04-22 10:13Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón1
2021-05-08 08:03Estación ornitológica Punta Blanca134
2021-05-02 10:03La Tortuga40
2021-05-08 11:02Zepa Calamocarro Benzú--área general32
2021-04-17 17:23Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)7
2021-05-01 08:04La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía
2021-05-01 10:55Europa Point25
2021-04-29 08:09Arroyo Infierno--Área general273
2021-04-29 08:46Porreo de Muslera, Ría de Villaviciosa
2021-05-06 08:00Azud de Riolobos1
2021-05-09 10:07Playa Tarajal110
2021-05-08 09:59Playa Almadraba55
2021-05-01 20:16Loma Rubio60
2021-05-05 15:54La Alcaidesa--Área General14
2021-05-08 09:47Costa sur--Área general80
2021-04-23 10:00Puerto el Puntal
2021-05-05 16:34Torrecarbonera10
2021-05-13 10:46Acantilados Recinto Sur50
2021-05-14 08:45Estuario del Río Guadiaro12
2021-05-05 17:36Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias8
2021-05-10 13:45Casares--Vertedero45
2021-04-29 12:33Torre de la Sal39
2021-05-01 14:17Complejo Endorreico de Lantejuela--Laguna de La Ballestera1
2021-05-13 10:03Reales de Sierra Bermeja--Estepona60
2021-04-19 17:04Guadalmansa--Desembocadura y curso bajo29
2021-04-29 11:19Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje2
2021-05-07 08:40Ribesella-- Ría de Ribesella, Malecón/Ribadesella-Ría de Ribadesella, Malecón2
2021-05-07 09:12Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella3
2021-05-08 21:29Embalse de Riaño--Riaño (pueblo)20
2021-05-14 20:18Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2021-05-10 08:40Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Cola1
2021-05-08 09:23Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles1
2021-05-10 16:32Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Toro4
2021-05-08 12:35Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria3
2021-04-25 08:50Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-05-07 10:15Llano de Niembro (Llanes)2
2021-05-08 07:40Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes5
2021-05-16 10:02Llanes--Ría de Niembru/Llanes--Ría de Niembro27
2021-05-05 07:39Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas1
2021-04-30 15:15Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2021-05-03 14:30Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo
2021-04-25 17:51Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-05-08 08:40Punta y Observatorio de Calaburras
2021-05-15 15:00Benalmádena--Parque Carvajal9
2021-05-11 13:04Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA4
2021-04-27 17:29Málaga--Barrio de Guadalmar14
2021-05-15 06:45Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General4
2021-04-17 09:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa
2021-05-03 06:50Málaga--Parque de Huelin7
2021-05-10 10:11Málaga--Rio Guadalmedina
2021-04-22 16:20Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor8
2021-05-14 09:59Málaga--Gibralfaro64
2021-05-05 08:48Málaga--Franja costera Pedregalejo-El Palo75
2021-04-22 18:00Oyambre PNat--Cabo de Oyambre5
2021-05-13 19:30Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez
2021-04-20 09:14Las Campiñuelas9
2021-04-24 11:00Caleta de Velez--Puerto5
2021-04-19 08:30Tagle--Punta Ballota
2021-05-08 11:10Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2021-05-14 10:08Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía3
2021-05-15 16:25Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-04-28 19:22Laguna del Prado1
2021-05-08 12:15Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-05-11 11:00Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-05-14 10:05Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa3
2021-05-15 14:53Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus5
2021-05-02 11:26Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte2
2021-05-12 17:30Soto de la Marina--San Juan de la Canal5
2021-04-29 11:59Santander--La Virgen del Mar5
2021-05-10 18:33Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday3
2021-05-03 18:00Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero
2021-05-10 17:35Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre1
2021-04-26 17:32Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero4
2021-05-14 13:47Bahía de Santander--Dársena de Raos y puerto deportivo24
2021-04-19 14:04Santander--Cabo de Lata
2021-05-16 11:05Santander--Parque de Las Llamas
2021-05-02 16:52Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas11
2021-05-11 17:30Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2021-05-09 07:41Trasmiera--Liérganes1
2021-05-11 15:15Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-05-16 09:45Desembocadura río Guadalfeo2
2021-05-09 15:05Playa de la Cagadilla7
2021-05-08 19:50Golf Los Moriscos
2021-05-02 08:56Bareyo--Cabo Quintres16
2021-05-16 11:38Charca de Suárez—Motril
2021-04-26 12:08Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-05-10 19:34Embalse del Guadalén--Área General2
2021-04-20 12:52Puerto de Motril
2021-05-06 18:24Playa de las Azucenas50
2021-05-09 09:00Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-05-08 07:55Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo20
2021-04-25 10:00Peñón de Jolúcar
2021-05-16 12:06Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano3
2021-05-03 20:22Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)9
2021-05-13 12:05Playa de Carchuna4
2021-05-07 19:01Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)4
2021-04-26 10:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano7
2021-05-16 16:23Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero25
2021-04-26 11:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla7
2021-05-14 09:00Órgiva--La Cenicera1
2021-05-09 08:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General4
2021-04-19 14:44Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de la Lastra63
2021-05-16 13:07Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa13
2021-05-16 10:26Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres10
2021-04-29 07:48Quero--Laguna del Taray6
2021-05-15 11:15Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-04-27 19:37Sámano-Área General1
2021-05-07 18:15Ría del Barbadun6
2021-05-13 12:15Abra
2021-04-27 10:48Andra Mari
2021-05-14 17:01La Galea2
2021-05-15 12:30Getxo--playa de la Bola
2021-05-14 16:09Lamiako1
2021-05-11 09:00Laguna de Manjavacas RNat1
2021-05-02 11:59Bilbao--Canal de Deusto
2021-05-08 17:30Campas de Erandio
2021-05-11 12:29Górliz-Cabo Villano4
2021-04-25 12:00Castillo de Guardias Viejas2
2021-05-09 11:57Bilbao--Ria tramo Atxuri-La Peña21
2021-05-09 17:26Embalse de Oleta9
2021-05-15 11:04Mungia1
2021-05-12 09:45Las Norias--Balsa del Sapo1
2021-05-09 09:15Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General
2021-05-12 12:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos2
2021-05-06 17:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas
2021-04-23 19:14Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer2
2021-05-08 09:30Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--puerto de Bermeo60
2021-05-08 10:00Bermeo Pelagica50
2021-05-13 11:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Laida10
2021-05-16 10:30Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal
2021-04-27 16:56Ribera de la Algaida
2021-05-13 00:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Kanala5
2021-05-13 11:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Urdaibai Bird Center-Izaro103
2021-05-13 00:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Urdaibai Bird Center-Arketas1
2021-05-14 17:00Salburua--Betoño2
2021-04-29 00:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala1
2021-04-19 13:22Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center3
2021-05-13 13:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Urdaibai Bird Center-Islabekoa1
2021-05-15 13:26Salburua--Área General4
2021-05-16 08:35Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos3
2021-05-16 10:45Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta3
2021-05-12 10:17Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa2
2021-05-12 13:38Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares6
2021-05-08 12:10Observatorio Mendixur1
2021-05-04 18:14Garaioko Parkea40
2021-05-09 09:29Marieta2
2021-05-16 07:35Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa2
2021-05-01 19:30La Grajera1
2021-04-16 17:05Almería--Parque Andarax
2021-05-08 19:00Río Andarax--Desembocadura
2021-05-02 12:15Lekeitio--Paseo Lea
2021-05-14 09:09Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste2
2021-04-29 18:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN31
2021-04-22 15:40Deba--Artzabal2
2021-05-09 14:00Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales
2021-05-08 16:08Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 0
2021-04-23 17:10Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 3
2021-04-23 07:50Flysch Deba-Zumaia8
2021-05-15 10:19Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas8
2021-04-23 18:17Cabo Gata PNat--Mónsul a Cala Carbón8
2021-05-14 13:15Getaria124
2021-05-02 12:26Campiña Zarautz-Getaria2
2021-04-24 18:00Zarautz6
2021-05-15 20:15Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2021-05-16 11:21Orio33
2021-05-09 12:03Río Oria--Motondo4
2021-05-08 07:10Igeldo2
2021-04-25 11:01Oria Bajo14
2021-05-01 18:36Donostia--Paseo Nuevo
2021-05-15 12:23Donostia--Urumea (Kursaal)
2021-05-09 11:59Donostia--Urumea (Maria Cristina)
2021-05-08 11:38Donostia--Cristina Enea
2021-05-09 09:10Donostia--Urumea (Riberas de Loiola)32
2021-05-15 10:26Donostia--Ametzagaina3
2021-04-24 12:30Donostia--Ulia60
2021-05-13 18:30Donostia--Antondegi300
2021-05-04 11:03Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta2
2021-04-22 09:21Río Aguas--Desembocadura5
2021-05-13 12:05Río Antas--Desembocadura11
2021-05-13 11:05Salar de los Canos2
2021-05-08 09:55Errenteria-Oiartzun--Bidegorri de Arditurri
2021-05-01 10:22Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín2
2021-04-21 12:42Río Almanzora--Desembocadura2
2021-05-08 09:45Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara4
2021-05-09 10:30Oiartzun4
2021-05-09 09:00Jaizkibel17
2021-05-11 10:35Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-05-16 09:38Txingudi--Plaiaundi9
2021-05-16 12:49Cabo Higer9
2021-05-09 11:56Txingudi--Osinbiribil2
2021-04-18 09:21Baie de Chingoudy (Txingudiko Badia / Bahía de Chingudi)5
2021-04-22 15:20Severn Beach2
2021-05-16 09:28Château Observatoire Abbadia / Domaine d'Abbadia38
2021-05-13 08:28Balsa de Loza2
2021-05-08 19:39Laguna de Lor2
2021-05-07 07:00Portland Bill1
2021-04-21 19:23Pamplona--Hospital de Navarra1
2021-05-13 17:49Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-05-16 16:23Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-05-09 11:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2021-05-01 13:46Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2021-05-09 19:16Arguedas--arrozales10
2021-05-09 08:01Pamplona--Mendillorri1
2021-04-18 18:49Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio2
2021-05-03 14:02Balsas de Santed1
2021-05-07 17:30Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General17
2021-05-16 08:22Sierra Espuña PREg--Centro de Visitantes5
2021-05-16 10:12Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz
2021-05-16 10:00Cabo Cope ENP7
2021-05-08 07:30Laguna de Hoya chica
2021-05-01 17:23Sierra de las Moreras22
2021-05-08 06:45Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2021-05-11 16:27El Bachiller2
2021-05-15 08:40Río Guadalentín--Mirador6
2021-05-16 07:48Saladares del Guadalentin ENP3
2021-04-17 17:46Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre2
2021-04-17 12:25River Avon, Bath1
2021-05-01 11:34Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-05-01 11:30Mazarrón--Rambla de las Moreras (desembocadura)22
2021-05-13 10:37Charcones de Las Moreras3
2021-05-07 07:00Embalse de La Loteta4
2021-04-18 13:10Embalse de Nagore1
2021-04-27 18:14Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA2
2021-05-16 11:44Río Segura--Contraparada3
2021-05-12 11:04Embalse de Valdelafuén2
2021-05-01 19:35Cabezos del Calvario5
2021-05-15 11:22Ile de Ré--Plage du Marchais3
2021-05-15 18:58Murcia--Plaza Camilo José Cela30
2021-05-16 08:28Murcia--Paseo Mota del Río Segura20
2021-05-06 16:00Sandbach Flashes1
2021-05-16 10:30Embalse de Santomera6
2021-04-25 20:00Beniaján15
2021-05-13 10:00Zaragoza--Campo de Orús1
2021-05-03 09:04Tentegorra
2021-05-16 08:30Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero5
2021-05-11 12:09Cartagena ciudad/city
2021-05-08 08:04Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza5
2021-05-07 10:10Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza1
2021-04-23 08:50Salford Quays
2021-05-11 11:00La Mejana de Monzalbarba
2021-05-14 11:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea1
2021-05-15 08:47Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva10
2021-05-04 11:30Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-05-08 17:28Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol5
2021-04-24 20:30Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca1
2021-05-14 10:11Zaragoza--Parque del Agua12
2021-05-04 08:55Mejana de Ranillas6
2021-04-27 11:15Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo6
2021-04-28 10:08Zaragoza--Parque de la Aljafería3
2021-04-23 09:36Zaragoza--Parque Grande1
2021-05-15 09:30Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara16
2021-05-14 14:33Marina del Carmolí6
2021-04-18 09:00Zaragoza--El Pilar4
2021-05-08 18:30Bahía de Portman
2021-05-15 19:08Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro2
2021-05-16 08:00Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro4
2021-05-16 07:20Zaragoza--Parque Bruil1
2021-05-08 16:01Réserve Ornithologique du Teich3
2021-05-05 17:07Puerto de Los Urrutias1
2021-05-04 11:35Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego3
2021-05-15 07:30Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos6
2021-05-14 13:18Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo80
2021-05-11 09:23El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-04-27 19:24Río Gállego--Montañana1
2021-05-03 12:49El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Bassa Llarguer4
2021-05-15 07:59EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-05-09 12:11El Hondo PNat--Área General3
2021-05-07 19:20Montañana7
2021-05-09 12:50Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar9
2021-05-11 18:52Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto7
2021-05-08 08:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja20
2021-05-15 08:36El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Torre Poniente3
2021-05-16 08:44Calblanque y Monte de las Cenizas PReg
2021-04-24 07:29Zuera--Parque Fluvial2
2021-04-24 12:55Ontinar del Salz--Sotos del Gállego1
2021-05-16 13:00El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila1
2021-05-16 09:30Galachos de La Alfranca RN2
2021-05-14 06:42Calblanque y Monte de las Cenizas PReg--Salinas del Rasall4
2021-05-08 07:07El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella40
2021-04-24 12:45Salada de Zuera1
2021-05-08 19:01Los Balcones1
2021-05-14 09:54Salinas de Marchamalo20
2021-04-25 17:00El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas2
2021-04-26 17:33Embalse de Ardisa--Presa6
2021-05-07 07:40Elche--Parc Jaume I1
2021-05-11 13:33Blithfield Reservoir
2021-05-07 08:30Cabo de Palos11
2021-04-27 19:37Torrevieja--Centro Urbano5
2021-04-18 11:18El Burgo de Ebro--Mejana y Huerta de los Cartujos1
2021-05-14 06:21Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación5
2021-04-19 17:36El Burgo de Ebro--Presa de Pina5
2021-05-08 18:14Guardamar del Segura--Parc Alfons XIII8
2021-05-09 15:20Dunas de Guardamar
2021-05-08 19:13Faro de Guardamar30
2021-05-03 19:35Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie3
2021-05-07 08:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré4
2021-05-08 18:15Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Bon Matí10
2021-05-13 10:15Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet5
2021-05-08 17:00Playa del Pinet10
2021-05-04 19:12Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general3
2021-05-08 09:34Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Cuadratet20
2021-04-30 17:00Montmesa--Sendero Verde5
2021-05-08 09:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit5
2021-05-13 08:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas1
2021-05-16 13:52Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa60
2021-05-05 18:47Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa1
2021-05-16 16:10Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa2
2021-05-03 10:25Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Área General
2021-05-01 11:00Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón1
2021-05-12 08:17Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets
2021-05-11 10:03Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes5
2021-05-02 07:32Santa Pola--Puerto
2021-05-08 17:58Clot de Galvany--Charca Central4
2021-05-04 09:09Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas1
2021-05-12 11:36Clot de Galvany--Ruta 12
2021-05-06 16:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas20
2021-05-08 09:42Clot de Galvany--Charca Fartet8
2021-04-23 09:21Embalse de Almochuel5
2021-04-21 09:29Lagunas de Rabasa3
2021-05-12 12:07Universidad de Alicante1
2021-05-08 08:13Clot de Galvany--Área general4
2021-05-09 16:07Redcar Tarn1
2021-05-04 08:50Puerto de Alicante
2021-05-08 07:00Monnegre-Estación de Anillamiento2
2021-05-11 10:02Tabarca
2021-05-01 10:22Sierra del Molinet38
2021-05-15 15:53Serra Grossa12
2021-05-08 08:45Huerta de Mislata-Quart de Poblet3
2021-04-28 10:11Burjassot -- Campus Universitat de València4
2021-05-02 06:38Parque de La Marjal4
2021-05-05 15:09Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta3
2021-04-26 16:05Burjassot--Parc de la Granja2
2021-05-09 09:30Horta de Godella- Rocafort4
2021-05-07 08:29Valencia--Parc de Capçalera1
2021-05-03 09:50Valencia--Jardí de Polifil2
2021-05-16 16:59Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta12
2021-05-01 17:26Horta De Burjassot10
2021-05-15 09:54Valencia--Parc De Benicalap1
2021-05-13 20:12L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla2
2021-04-24 08:36Valencia--Parque La Rambleta
2021-05-16 08:30Alberca de Loreto2
2021-05-15 11:05Embalse de Valdabra3
2021-04-28 12:01Valencia--Parc de Marxalenes20
2021-04-18 16:15Alberca de Cortés1
2021-04-27 12:47Gravière de Blanquefort5
2021-04-18 09:04Jardines del Turia
2021-04-17 09:30EEC Palmaret, Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana, ES (39,51, -0,374)2
2021-04-19 09:44Valencia--Jardines del Turia
2021-04-25 18:22L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia3
2021-04-25 09:00L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Catarroja2
2021-05-01 08:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana3
2021-04-25 12:20High Bridge Gravel Pits1
2021-05-11 17:00Huerta de Alboraya4
2021-04-27 08:03Huesca--Parque Universidad3
2021-05-12 10:53L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel2
2021-05-10 08:53L'Albufera PNat -- Platja De L' Arbre Del Gos4
2021-05-02 13:57Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet12
2021-05-08 16:15L'Albufera PNat--Mata del Fang
2021-04-27 09:08L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2021-05-08 09:00L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví2
2021-05-11 08:05L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla2
2021-05-15 17:30L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol3
2021-05-09 10:53L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera
2021-04-26 16:15L'Albufera PNat--Litoral5
2021-05-09 09:50Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-04-17 11:45L'Albufera PNat--Vedats de Sueca1
2021-05-13 07:45L'Albufera PNat -- Gola del Perellonet
2021-05-08 08:09Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella2
2021-05-12 08:33Castillo de Montearagón1
2021-05-01 07:49La Vila Joiosa--Torre del Xarco10
2021-04-21 10:35Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste2
2021-04-17 08:41Petit Marais (Saint-Vincent-de-Paul)5
2021-05-08 19:36Embalse de Amadorio7
2021-05-15 11:57Marjal dels Moros2
2021-04-25 12:50Puerto de Sagunto--La Gerencia1
2021-05-08 17:45Faro de Cullera10
2021-05-14 09:21Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello2
2021-05-07 11:08Quartell--El Quadro1
2021-05-12 08:14Marjal d'Almardà2
2021-05-05 20:02Playa del Torres20
2021-04-23 15:46Marjal dels Borrons4
2021-05-08 08:29Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña1
2021-05-08 13:56Almardà--Gola de l'Estany3
2021-05-01 10:16Els Estanys d'Almenara10
2021-05-02 09:30Marjal de Xeresa2
2021-05-09 10:47Marjal de Almenara--Área General2
2021-05-11 10:30La Llosa--La Palafanga
2021-04-30 19:56Alcañiz--Salada Grande5
2021-05-02 08:30Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca2
2021-04-18 10:40Torre del Aguiló
2021-05-14 20:10Marjal de Almenara--Gola de la Llosa6
2021-04-23 09:50Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell
2021-04-29 17:11Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2021-05-08 07:56Alcañiz--Salada de La Panolla2
2021-05-13 19:48Playa de Miramar4
2021-05-16 09:06Laguna de Sariñena15
2021-05-02 05:12Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-14 09:00Nules--Playa de Nules
2021-05-13 12:13Benidorm--Punta de Pinet15
2021-04-20 11:55Bujaraloz--Saladar de los Juncos1
2021-05-08 20:16Nosterfield LNR1
2021-04-18 09:15Borriana--Port de Borriana5
2021-05-06 14:04Camino del Faro20
2021-04-21 19:15Altea--Puerto
2021-05-15 10:46Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat30
2021-04-18 09:23Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat -- El Bovar
2021-05-16 06:59Lagunas del Millars3
2021-05-15 16:35Riu de l'Algar
2021-05-16 13:09Desembocadura Riu Algar
2021-05-14 17:10Desembocadura del Millars50
2021-05-08 12:00Benicàssim--El Quadro de Santiago1
2021-05-15 13:40Les Salines de Calpe4
2021-05-14 11:20Peñon d'Ifach
2021-04-23 11:40Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla2
2021-05-08 09:10Oropesa del Mar--Cabo de Oropesa4
2021-04-29 09:37Crowthorne Wood1
2021-05-13 12:56Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes4
2021-05-03 08:41Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca2
2021-05-06 08:40Fraga--Llanos de Cardiel15
2021-05-16 10:24Embalse de San Salvador25
2021-05-05 10:58Trayecto Castellón-Columbretes
2021-05-15 10:11Embalse del Pas1
2021-05-16 09:55Balsa de Ráfales36
2021-04-24 09:32Serra d'Irta PNat--Área general
2021-04-19 12:30Embalse de Barasona3
2021-04-19 13:30Embalse de Barasona--Cola1
2021-05-01 17:22Graus--Sotos del Ésera2
2021-05-15 10:49Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet4
2021-05-09 17:19Saladar de Monreal3
2021-05-05 10:45Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret1
2021-05-08 18:12Bassa de les Ermites16
2021-05-13 10:40Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-04-27 07:15Rutland Water--Lagoon 41
2021-04-23 13:00Pantà de Camelis1
2021-05-08 19:30Basses de la Foia37
2021-05-08 04:00Rutland Water1
2021-05-12 19:00Embassament d'Utxesa--Comportes el 211
2021-05-06 13:20Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general2
2021-05-07 13:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS14
2021-04-24 18:18Abocador Comarcal del Segrià/Lleida50
2021-04-27 16:30Alfés--Poble20
2021-05-08 09:33Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Punta de la Banya
2021-04-18 09:32Lleida--Passarel·la de Pardinyes, riu Segre2
2021-05-12 18:34Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada
2021-05-15Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes
2021-05-06 18:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars Poble Nou oest2
2021-05-15 19:17Timoneda d'Alfés1
2021-05-08 12:26Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través
2021-05-12 15:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut21
2021-04-27 08:38Bassa de l'Astor3
2021-04-23 19:14Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot8
2021-05-08 14:15L'Ampolla--Passeig de l'Arenal5
2021-05-09 09:13Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles5
2021-05-09 18:49Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Boca de la Llanada1
2021-05-15 08:48Torreribera1
2021-05-12 19:48Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró20
2021-05-09 14:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Barra del Trabucador (sector central)
2021-05-12 17:25Mas de Melons--Centre d'informació2
2021-04-28 18:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró
2021-05-08 20:37Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar52
2021-04-21 10:22Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Plataforma del Trabucador18
2021-05-14 12:23Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni2
2021-04-26 09:12Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada2
2021-04-30 14:00Pantà 1 de regulació, canal Algerri-Balaguer2
2021-05-14 12:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Les Facades1
2021-04-27 19:08Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general
2021-05-12 17:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Baladres3
2021-05-03 16:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Erms de la Tancada3
2021-05-01 16:12Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2021-05-12 18:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus3
2021-05-03 07:45Secà de Balaguer4
2021-05-12 17:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Gola de la Platjola2
2021-04-23 19:26Grafham Water1
2021-04-18 18:19Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de la Marquesa5
2021-05-13 07:35Beddington Farmlands1
2021-05-08 07:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de l'Alfacada
2021-05-12 10:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA4
2021-04-25 17:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Sifó7
2021-05-10 19:25Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí15
2021-05-07 10:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els cavalls6
2021-05-12 07:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada50
2021-05-06 16:21La Loire--Île à la Femme9
2021-05-15 11:24Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès150
2021-05-15 12:15Estany d'Ivars--Area general
2021-05-09 08:45Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Sector central1
2021-05-08 07:41Wanstead Flats1
2021-05-11 07:36Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-05-08 17:30Parc Samà
2021-05-15 07:25RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general2
2021-05-02 11:43Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Pilar d'Almenara1
2021-05-09 07:25Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça6
2021-04-27 15:07Etang du Louroux1
2021-05-05 12:48Plans de Sió--Conill3
2021-05-13 11:46Salou--Sèquia Major7
2021-05-08 10:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2021-05-15 09:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-22 19:50Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave--Observatoire Ornithologique de Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave2
2021-05-01 17:05Tarragona--Port de Tarragona-bocana
2021-05-08 20:06Dernford Reservoir1
2021-05-08 09:00Tarragona--Mar
2021-05-15 10:54Loire--Pont SNCF (Montlouis-sur-Loire)100
2021-05-08 17:27Tarragona--Desembocadura del Francolí2
2021-05-15 10:40La Loire--Île Courtemanche2
2021-05-01 08:59Tarragona--Moll de la Costa-El Serrallo
2021-04-26 14:45Swanscombe Marshes1
2021-04-25 08:14El Pla de Santa Maria -- Aiguamolls del Pla2
2021-05-13 12:40Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-04-28 12:35Ses Salines / Toromar1
2021-05-12 12:55Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)3
2021-05-04 17:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-04-21 17:34Burwell Fen1
2021-05-01 10:50Es Cavallet (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)2
2021-04-23 06:52Wicken Fen NNR
2021-04-24 08:30Higham Marshes1
2021-05-04 11:25Ses Feixes2
2021-04-29 08:39Lac de Lamartine6
2021-04-19 11:19Gravière principale de Saint-Caprais2
2021-05-06 08:11Riu Santa Eularia1
2021-05-02 08:00Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège3
2021-05-11 16:09La Brenne--Étang de la Gabrière1
2021-04-16 15:59Por de Coma-ruga1
2021-05-13 16:00Promenade du Bazacle
2021-04-22 16:58Garonne--Passerelle Viguerie160
2021-04-25 07:08Pont Saint-Pierre35
2021-05-01 14:06Pech-David1
2021-04-25 07:35Pont Neuf (Toulouse)11
2021-05-03 07:52Zona humida de Les Madrigueres2
2021-05-11 15:23Etang du Blizon1
2021-05-04 11:00Résidence Bordegrande1
2021-05-11 16:04Mare d'Auzeville2
2021-05-08 18:45Canal du Midi--Castanet-Tolosan1
2021-05-07 17:45Etang Castanet-Tolosan2
2021-05-05 14:20Canal du Midi (Péchabou)2
2021-05-05 14:40Las Sesques (Escalquens)1
2021-05-07 15:59Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica21
2021-04-17 17:30Desembocadura del Foix10
2021-05-08 10:00Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)1
2021-05-06 16:45Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja de Ribes Roges2
2021-05-06 18:00Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja del Far2
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-05-09 09:58Chapelle Saint-Adrien1
2021-04-23 09:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-01 10:50Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-05-08 15:57Réserve de la Grande Noé1
2021-05-15 12:40Garraf PNat--La Falconera3
2021-05-05 07:18Garraf10
2021-05-15 07:00Garraf PNat--Campgràs2
2021-04-25 10:15Platja de Castelldefels2
2021-05-08 06:04Castelldefels--La Pava1
2021-05-10 15:52Platja de Gavà
2021-05-10 06:46Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat150
2021-05-14 10:49Terrassa--Parc de Vallparadis2
2021-05-08 06:37Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat17
2021-05-10 17:52Parc de l'Estany de la Murtra
2021-04-28 19:03Gola de la Murtra
2021-05-08 18:30Basses de Can Dimoni50
2021-05-16 08:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general8
2021-04-25 10:41Terrassa--Torrebonica2
2021-05-16 08:10Platja de Viladecans2
2021-05-16 10:41Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres4
2021-05-09 17:11R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona2
2021-05-15 17:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala3
2021-05-16 11:44Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines22
2021-05-10 19:08Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Francès i Platja del Remolar7
2021-05-12 16:32Delta del Llobregat PNat--Pineda del Remolar1
2021-04-29 09:50Esplugues de Llobregat--Escola Lola Anglada/Parc de la Fontsanta2
2021-05-05 08:32Platja del Remolar7
2021-04-18 08:30Parc Agrari del Baix Llobregat
2021-05-12 18:17Platja del Prat4
2021-05-08 08:40Sabadell--Parc Catalunya 1
2021-05-01 13:59Delta del Llobregat PNat--Camí de la Bunyola7
2021-05-08 09:11Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Lluquer21
2021-05-13 18:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet20
2021-05-15 17:08Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani3
2021-04-28 16:18Barcelona--Parc de Pedralbes
2021-05-15 09:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)25
2021-05-04 20:25Barcelona--Parc de Joan de Reventós2
2021-05-09 09:55Delta del Llobregat PNat--Calaixos de depuració
2021-05-14 13:45Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal2
2021-05-14 12:45Delta del Llobregat PNat--Ca l'Arana4
2021-05-14 12:44Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana100
2021-05-16 10:02Collserola PNat--Turó de la Magarola2
2021-05-10 17:12Barcelona--Vall d'Hebron/Montbau3
2021-04-26 18:15Barcelona--Turó Parc1
2021-05-08 18:26Collserola PNat--Camí Pujada Llars Mundet2
2021-04-21 17:53Barcelona--Parc de les Heures2
2021-05-09 06:22Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2021-05-12 15:50Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2021-04-25 16:02Cerdanyola del Vallès—Riu Sec7
2021-04-29 09:20Barcelona—Parc de la Creueta del Coll
2021-05-02 09:01Barcelona--Campus Mundet3
2021-04-17 08:46Barcelona--La Foixarda15
2021-05-02 16:20Barcelona--Jardins del Mirador del Migdia2
2021-05-07 18:22Barcelona--MNAC2
2021-04-17 10:11Barcelona--Montjuïc-Àrea General10
2021-05-09 18:45Riu Ripoll a Ripollet--Parc del Masot14
2021-05-02 14:37Barcelona--Nou Jardí Botànic7
2021-05-14 09:27Ripollet-- Parc dels Pinetons
2021-05-14 13:39Barcelona--Castillo de Montjuïc15
2021-05-06 18:25Barcelona--Jardins de Mossèn Cinto Verdaguer6
2021-04-18 16:27Sentmenat--Pla de Coloma7
2021-05-15 12:53Barcelona--Parc del Guinardó7
2021-04-25 15:30Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris
2021-05-06 10:45Barcelona--Terminal Pont Nou
2021-05-08 07:00Torre Marimon3
2021-04-24 06:45Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum3
2021-05-16 09:48Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord2
2021-05-16 10:57Barcelona--Parc de les Glòries Catalanes4
2021-05-16 12:58Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella20
2021-05-09 08:43Riu Besòs a Montcada (Parc de les Aigües)2
2021-05-11 10:15Riu Besòs a Montcada—Parc fluvial del Besòs1
2021-05-01 13:15Aiguabarreig Riera de Polinyà/Besòs2
2021-04-30 08:15Gallecs EIN--Area General5
2021-05-09 12:35Riu Besòs a Santa Coloma de Gramenet12
2021-05-13 11:19Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar25
2021-04-22 08:30Riu Besòs a Sant Fost de Campsentelles3
2021-05-14 11:00Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial
2021-04-30 18:17Monestir de Sant Jeroni de la Murtra8
2021-05-13 16:01Le Hâble-d'Ault6
2021-04-19 17:54Parc Turó de'n Caritg5
2021-05-15 07:32Riu Besòs--Desembocadura
2021-05-13 08:47Riu Besós--Parc del Litoral1
2021-05-08 16:14Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo6
2021-05-04 07:30Montmeló--Aiguabarreig Congost-Besòs4
2021-04-19 09:40Granollers--Can Cabanyes15
2021-05-16 11:50Parc Natural de sa Dragonera1
2021-04-26 09:20La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt4
2021-05-04 10:14Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda1
2021-05-08 08:08Sant Elm /Cala en Basset25
2021-04-24 10:19Sant Mateu del Bosc
2021-05-02 09:39Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-04-28 09:05Galatzó (Finca Pública)1
2021-04-29 07:02Torrent de Santa Ponça8
2021-04-29 08:58Son Pillo - Sud de Calvià6
2021-04-22 16:08La Vall d'en Bas--Granja Ramonich8
2021-05-12 08:51Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-01 18:01Sa Porrassa / Magaluf5
2021-05-06 15:00Vallgorguina--Poble1
2021-05-02 06:47Port des Canonge4
2021-05-08 14:01Son Quint / Vall del Silenci19
2021-05-09 17:44Badia de Palma (zona marina)5
2021-05-02 15:10Parc BIT2
2021-05-15 18:30Sant Pol de Mar—Cala Roca Grossa
2021-04-17 20:14Ciutat Jardí / El Molinar3
2021-05-11 08:09Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-04-28 08:38Coulée verte - Suez1
2021-04-21 09:00Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-08 19:00Son Verí / Cala Blava / Cap Enderrocat13
2021-04-26 09:53Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux1
2021-05-13 19:56Bassa de can Guidet24
2021-04-17 14:17Prat de Sant Jordi6
2021-05-15 09:00Estany de Sils1
2021-05-09 11:55Es Cap Blanc
2021-04-24 18:30Castell d'Alaró3
2021-05-03 16:00Torrent de Pareis / Sa Calobra4
2021-05-16 14:20Desembocadura de la Tordera50
2021-04-22 09:38Salt--Pla dels Socs
2021-04-21 16:38Blanes--Castell de Sant Joan
2021-04-25 11:23Girona--Deveses d'en Bru
2021-04-21 15:27Blanes--Cala Treumal1
2021-05-14 08:47Girona--Parc Migdia
2021-04-20 10:06Girona--Parc de la Devesa
2021-04-18 18:12Girona--Campus Montilivi
2021-04-25 09:27Esclet
2021-04-24 10:45Puig de Cura / Randa6
2021-05-09 07:46Arxipèlag de Cabrera PN--Merendero5
2021-04-23 20:39Parc Nacional de l'Arxipèlag de Cabrera
2021-04-21 17:50Jornets / Son Bordils (Costitx)1
2021-05-08 10:50Torrent de la Vall d'en Marc2
2021-05-14 19:59Colònia de Sant Jordi (Illots i costa)50
2021-05-15 09:44Sa Barrala (P.N. des Salobrar)2
2021-05-15 09:09Crtra. des Trenc (P.N. des Salobrar)4
2021-05-15 07:36Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)45
2021-04-25 07:56Fitou--le Plat4
2021-05-09 07:50Villefalse27
2021-04-24 08:36Cap de ses Salines8
2021-05-15 08:21Gotmar - Síller5
2021-04-24 12:00Sa Marina Gran (passatges)2
2021-04-22 07:07Es Forcadet/Camí dels Polls, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca7
2021-05-08 07:00Vall de Bóquer30
2021-05-16 09:17Can Cullerassa5
2021-05-13 18:23Sa Font/Camí dels Polls, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-05-13 18:53Argelès-sur-Mer (ville)6
2021-05-16 07:36Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta65
2021-04-26 14:23Punta de Maratxella25
2021-04-20 17:38Etang de la Palme (nord)4
2021-04-22 19:25s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-05-13 11:15Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys
2021-05-15 11:06Chante Perdrix (La Palme)4
2021-05-05 16:48Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca9
2021-05-13 09:00Narbonne (ville)2
2021-05-15 14:24Salines de la Palme8
2021-04-17 17:30Estany des Ponts10
2021-05-15 18:18Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca5
2021-05-15 08:27RNN du Mas Larrieu (RNN70)20
2021-05-08 11:35Abocador de Pedret50
2021-05-16 10:26Talaia d'Albercuix40
2021-05-06 19:05Pla de Lanzell (Vilafranca)1
2021-05-15 17:12Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia11
2021-05-15 12:44Lagunage des Coussoules1
2021-05-14 14:35Grand Castélou4
2021-05-05 16:04Les Capitelles4
2021-05-13 18:02Grau de la Franqui30
2021-04-17 12:10Tournebelle-le-Neuf10
2021-04-30 08:20Les Coussoules
2021-05-13 10:47Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera
2021-04-18 08:30Combe des Buis (au-dessus de Jugne)2
2021-05-15 19:35Plage de la Franqui14
2021-04-17 14:36Petit Tournebelle50
2021-05-10 09:10Rec d'as Bans
2021-05-10 10:16Castelló d'Empúries--Poble1
2021-05-03 06:40Ile Sainte-Lucie30
2021-05-09 08:00Leucate--Dunes de Leucate-Plage10
2021-05-15 07:00France11, Port-la-Nouvelle, entité générale36
2021-05-15 07:17Plateau de Leucate8
2021-04-27 08:31Cap Leucate--en mer20
2021-05-08 18:30*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)10
2021-05-09 11:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet20
2021-04-18 15:00Ses Cases Velles de Formentor5
2021-04-22 15:38Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de les Gantes3
2021-05-02 12:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Observatori Senillosa100
2021-05-15 14:20Pont Gruissan1
2021-05-06 08:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait dels Roncaires2
2021-05-10 08:11Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba5
2021-04-18 07:09Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà
2021-05-16 13:13Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà2
2021-05-08 18:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de Pallejà5
2021-04-30 11:19Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Càmping Almata8
2021-05-07 09:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel8
2021-04-30 09:45Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí de Mornau10
2021-05-08 16:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa8
2021-05-08 16:45Empúriabrava—Pont de la Muga30
2021-05-08 17:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora d'Empuriabrava10
2021-05-15 15:45Etang de l'Ayrolle--cabanes de pêcheurs2
2021-05-08 17:50Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Prats de Can Comes5
2021-04-30 09:15St. Martí d'Empúries--El Riuet7
2021-05-09 07:45Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait Arpelles10
2021-04-30 08:35Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Prats de la Rogera5
2021-05-09 08:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Torre Platja Castelló20
2021-05-14 18:13Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt
2021-05-09 13:06Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts15
2021-05-08 13:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt8
2021-05-04 14:00Península de Formentor12
2021-05-08 08:15Finca Son Real1
2021-05-08 16:10Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'en Pericos30
2021-05-15 16:10Salin de Gruissan3
2021-05-08 15:34Paulilles (Polilles)3
2021-05-13 13:19Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants
2021-05-09 12:30Cap Béar60
2021-05-16 06:10Arrossars de Pals
2021-05-01 18:15Cap de Formentor20
2021-05-08 13:00Roses--waterfront10
2021-05-06 14:55RNN marine de Cerbère-Banyuls (RNN9)
2021-04-23 16:30Les Basses d'en Coll
2021-05-06 13:57Torroella de Montgrí—La Pletera,
2021-05-09 17:00S'Algar (Portocolom)60
2021-05-15 14:24Cap de Creus PNat--Pla de Gates
2021-05-15 17:11Cap de Creus PNat--Punta Falconera
2021-05-08 14:15Cap de Creus PNat--Pedres Negres5
2021-05-09 16:10Saint-Pierre-la-Mer (Fleury)5
2021-05-14 17:00Rocher de Saint-Pierre-La Mer3
2021-05-16 07:58Station d'épuration de Pissevaches (Fleury)50
2021-05-15 13:00Cap de Creus PNat--Àrea General
2021-04-24 13:17Cales de Manacor9
2021-04-19 10:32Jablines--base et carrières4
2021-05-11 16:11Prés et marais du Refuge30
2021-05-11 16:45Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)100
2021-05-08 13:30RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)
2021-05-02 13:25Avenue de Maldormir1
2021-05-03 15:47Lac de Rounel4
2021-05-02 17:03Lac de Cambelliés3
2021-05-02 06:36Poussan--Étang de Bouzigues8
2021-05-11 10:24Salins de Frontignan5
2021-05-09 08:13Bois des Aresquiés15
2021-05-11 07:30Plage des Aresquiés10
2021-05-14 06:30Plage des Aresquiers20
2021-05-14 07:52Les Salins de Mireval12
2021-05-11 09:30Etang de Vic8
2021-04-30 17:26Mas des Quinze1
2021-05-09 09:30Barranc d'Algendar (zona central)3
2021-04-29 11:25Place royale du Peyrou2
2021-04-29 10:45Jardin des Plantes de Montpellier2
2021-05-13 09:00Cathédrale de Maguelone20
2021-04-27 09:40Parc du domaine de Méric1
2021-05-08 11:30Confluent Lez-Verdanson2
2021-04-17 09:35Lattes (ville)3
2021-05-07 07:40Réserve du Méjean10
2021-05-08 09:40Parc du Château de Grammont20
2021-04-23 11:13Etang de Pérols6
2021-05-09 11:00Camí de Tramuntana8
2021-05-08 19:45Cap de Cavalleria5
2021-04-30 06:51Sentier du Cabanier5
2021-04-23 14:05Le Grand Travers (La Grande-Motte)4
2021-05-08 08:00Salines de Mongofre i Addaia (P.N. s'Albufera des Grau)12
2021-05-11 09:05Le Grand Bastit2
2021-05-02 09:32Petite Camargue--Camping de l'Espiguette10
2021-05-09 12:25Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau
2021-05-09 19:06La Mola (Maó)
2021-04-19 12:40Petite Camargue--La Tour Carbonnière1
2021-05-15 08:00Camargue--Pont des Tourradons1
2021-05-11 10:00Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-05-08 15:04Camargue--Marais de Cacharel50
2021-05-11 12:30Camargue--Pont des Cinq Gorges2
2021-05-08 12:20Bassins de décantation de Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer50
2021-05-13 07:16Camargue--Domaine du Méjanes5
2021-05-04 06:39Camargue--Mas d'Agon22
2021-05-13 08:30Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon2
2021-05-13 09:19Camargue--Phare de la Gacholle7
2021-05-09 09:32Camargue--Digue à la Mer--Pertuis de la Comtesse14
2021-05-13 11:00Camargue--Enfores de la Vignolle
2021-05-06 18:25Camargue--Mas de Fiélouse1
2021-05-02 20:40Arles (ville)
2021-05-07 07:15Camargue--Amphise
2021-05-06 14:46Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar
2021-04-17 17:30Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat2
2021-05-08 14:18Camargue--Mon Canard5
2021-05-09 12:13Camargue--Baisse de Quenin50
2021-05-09 10:47Camargue--Plage de Piemanson30
2021-05-16 11:28Cabanon de Nandou10
2021-05-16 16:14Camargue--Grau de Piémanson
2021-05-08 16:13Baisse de Raillon1
2021-05-04 14:42Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs20
2021-05-07 17:07Etang des Aulnes10
2021-04-25 17:54Rochers de la Pène--Tours de Castillon5
2021-04-29 17:40Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade
2021-05-08 15:32RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau4
2021-05-08 05:48RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)80
2021-05-07 20:20Mas Chauvet5
2021-05-08 10:35Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2021-05-04 09:20Saint-Chamas--La Petite Camargue10
2021-04-20 07:30RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)1
2021-05-01 06:40Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-05-10 14:42Etang MG52 (Matignicourt-Goncourt)6
2021-05-02 13:45Observatoire des Grands Vernes1
2021-04-29 15:15Lac du Der--route sur digue sud1
2021-05-05 13:13Meyzieu--Le Grand Large5
2021-05-13 07:21Lac de la Forestière4
2021-04-18 08:18Observatoire des paluns
2021-05-08 12:11Grand Étang de Birieux2
2021-05-08 14:59Etang Petit Guerrier2
2021-05-11 10:30Vogelplas Starrevaart2
2021-05-09 12:15Basilique Notre-Dame de la Garde
2021-04-22 12:13Viersel - Viersels Gebroekt2
2021-05-06 10:31Port de Cassis2
2021-05-11 15:46Bassin d'éclusées de Cadarache3
2021-04-23 09:30Ile des Embiez38
2021-04-28Notre-Dame de Pépiole14
2021-05-08 00:00Texel--NIOZ Haven1
2021-05-01Téran4
2021-05-05 06:01Espace Sports et Nature du Fier3
2021-04-30 06:48Plan de la Garde5
2021-05-04 18:50Sur Monthoux (Challonges)4
2021-05-01Domaine de Buttet--Observatoire des Aigrettes14
2021-05-01Le-Bourget-du-Lac--domine de Buttet1
2021-05-09 10:45Bras de la leysse et Aéroport de Chambéry18
2021-05-13 10:45Zone de Loisirs des Mottets15
2021-04-25 10:53Everdingerwaard1
2021-05-15 10:30De Hooge Kampse Plas1
2021-05-12 08:52Durance--Barrage de Curbans / Lac de Curbans (Alpes-de-Haute-Provence)2
2021-04-17 14:00Marais de l'Étournel2
2021-05-07 16:44Etang Des Etournels1
2021-04-29 17:15Manon (Cusy)4
2021-05-04 11:10Teppes de Verbois1
2021-05-14 09:16Barrage de Verbois5
2021-04-30Ancien haras d'Annecy23
2021-04-27 13:10Jetée du Jet d'eau1
2021-04-28 15:39Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage1
2021-05-07 07:48Forêt de Veytay4
2021-05-11 11:19Lac de Divonne1
2021-04-29 12:49Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]2
2021-05-14 06:44Pointe à la Bise5
2021-05-11 08:03Founex27
2021-05-11 09:39Marais de Sionnet1
2021-05-15 06:30Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)25
2021-05-14 11:43Plan d'Eau d'Embrun120
2021-05-16 09:47Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2021-05-13 08:00Domaine de Guidou1
2021-05-16 06:30Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée9
2021-05-14 07:41Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7 eilandjes1
2021-04-21 07:29Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 7, Linden1
2021-04-21 08:24Kraaijenbergse plassen--Plas 71
2021-04-28 07:59L'Embanie1
2021-05-13 16:20Île de Préverenges30
2021-04-17 14:57Le Creux de Terre1
2021-04-26 17:55Violenberg1
2021-04-24 16:30Etang de la STEP des Tuileries3
2021-04-17 11:32Promenade Robert Hainard10
2021-05-12 17:20Champ Pittet
2021-04-25 11:05Les Faverges (migration)
2021-05-08 06:32Observatoire étangs de Font
2021-05-01 08:34Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal30
2021-05-09 15:49Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)4
2021-05-01 10:07Domaine des Barges6
2021-04-16 19:17Ville de Montreux1
2021-05-15 20:41Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez30
2021-05-15 17:55Etang des Communailles1
2021-04-17 15:58PND de Vaugrenier2
2021-04-26 16:30Grasheide und Mühlhausener Benden (NSG)3
2021-04-24 07:00Port et Canal de Gletterens5
2021-05-03 17:00Abgrabung Graverdyk2
2021-04-17 10:26Port de Portalban2
2021-05-12 10:30Embouchure du Var30
2021-05-02 09:13Plaine de Dompierre2
2021-04-25 11:34Embouchure de la Broye
2021-05-16 09:10Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-05-16 06:59Fanel (general area)
2021-05-14 14:50Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen
2021-05-14 08:00Vieille Thielle2
2021-05-14 14:41Grosses Moos--West --Witzwilmoos
2021-05-02 16:45Bislicher Insel (gesamt)1
2021-05-02 18:15Bislicher Insel--Flutmulden1
2021-05-13 13:55Grosses Moos--West (general area)3
2021-05-16 09:35Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil10
2021-05-03 22:11Grosses Moos--Bir länge Stude1
2021-04-28 17:31Grosses Moos--Krümmi (general area)1
2021-04-24 12:58Kwelder Lutjewad1
2021-05-14 16:40Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche1
2021-05-09 14:11Grosses Moos--North--Kerzermoos40
2021-04-24 07:46Hagneckdelta
2021-05-08 17:45Aspach-le-Bas--Sebling7
2021-05-14 07:00Cap Martin25
2021-05-14 18:15Menton (ville)100
2021-05-11 15:13Balzi Rossi5
2021-05-05 12:53Giardini Botanici "T. Hanbury" - Ventimiglia1
2021-05-15 10:53Tetti Lupo2
2021-04-24 11:23Rheinaue Worringen-Langel (NSG)2
2021-04-25 15:13Foce del Roja (zona umia IWC)60
2021-05-04 10:40Torrente Nervia - Camporosso40
2021-05-15 10:28Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)20
2021-05-14 12:41Buschbergsee1
2021-05-13 11:07Hitdorfer Seenplatte (gesamt)1
2021-05-16 11:09Alte Wuppermündung7
2021-05-08 12:56Niederkassel1
2021-05-03 18:16Parco Vittime del rogo nello stabilmento ThyssenKrupp1
2021-05-04 11:21Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-04-29 15:02Stagni di San Sebastiano5
2021-05-07 18:30Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina
2021-05-08 15:41Bonn--Rheinaue Limperich2
2021-05-02 06:25Laghetti della Falchera13
2021-04-25 15:31Canal du Rhône au Rhin--Écluse de Kembs-Niffer1
2021-04-28 17:46Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)1
2021-05-02 13:32Canal du Rhin--Rosenau1
2021-04-24 08:30Altopiano del Beinale1
2021-05-02 11:25Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)2
2021-04-30 08:27Park im Grünen5
2021-04-28 09:54Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst2
2021-05-16 08:21Altrhein Whylen5
2021-05-13 17:10Sommerley am Rhein2
2021-04-26 17:08Foce del Cervo30
2021-04-26 16:35Foce del Merula10
2021-05-07 08:19Camerana / Parco Sorgenti Belbo5
2021-04-19 09:00Capo Mele - Andora5
2021-04-30 15:51Verrua Savoia5
2021-05-15 19:04Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva3
2021-04-24 07:30Foce del Centa
2021-05-02 07:58Palude di Roggia Fonna1
2021-04-22 08:54Graströchni1
2021-04-27 18:21Offenburg--Gifizsee1
2021-05-13 07:13Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-04-17 14:05Foce del Letimbro10
2021-05-03 10:24Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien1
2021-05-08 15:24Alpnachersee Süd2
2021-05-15 07:58Klingnauer Stausee
2021-05-01 07:26Ronfeld2
2021-05-09 15:50Iffezheim--Rhein (Staustufe)1
2021-05-05 17:14Luzern--Wasserturm und Kapellbrücke3
2021-04-23 14:00Winkeler Aue (NSG)
2021-05-09 08:48Stille Reuss3
2021-05-14 06:51Flachsee6
2021-05-13 08:15Sandlache Ingelheim1
2021-05-08 14:00Au am Rhein--Tomateninseln2
2021-05-16 11:56Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein2
2021-05-11 12:54Vogelinsel alte Lorzemündung8
2021-05-03 15:19Rappenwörth1
2021-04-18 15:10Hofgut Maxau1
2021-05-01 11:06Knielinger See--Altrhein Maxau (NSG)1
2021-05-01 12:10Knielinger See1
2021-05-15 10:28Neeracherried1
2021-05-08 07:00Katzensee1
2021-05-08 06:15Allmend Chatzensee1
2021-04-27 08:45Limmat Vogelinsel1
2021-05-13 16:50Arboretum Zürich1
2021-05-08 09:24Altrhein Kleiner Bodensee und Abgrabung3
2021-05-08 07:57Zürich--Platzspitz1
2021-05-16 12:00Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)2
2021-05-09 10:40Reussdelta (general area)24
2021-05-08 10:04Schwenninger Moos (NSG)1
2021-05-11 12:47Erlachsee (NSG)1
2021-05-01 08:34Germignaga2
2021-05-16 15:57Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'1
2021-05-15 16:00Spiaggia di Nora
2021-05-13 16:58Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2021-05-01 14:49Flotzgrün (NSG)--Nordteil3
2021-05-06 12:32Heinrichs-Talaue-See2
2021-05-08 08:01Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün2
2021-05-15 15:45Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)2
2021-05-09 06:30Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-04-28 15:57Berghäuser Altrhein6
2021-05-01 13:03Binsfeld-Seen (gesamt)1
2021-05-13 11:38Lampertheimer Altrhein (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-05-13 11:09Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia
2021-05-07 12:23Locarno--Chiesa Sant'Antonio1
2021-05-09 11:00Porto Antico - Genova7
2021-05-02 12:20Delta della Maggia (general area)6
2021-05-08 12:40Kohlplattenschlag (NSG)
2021-05-10 07:45Rällikerried2
2021-05-13 09:54Ehrlichsee
2021-05-13 13:00Wagbachniederung (NSG)2
2021-05-08 13:43Saalbachniederung1
2021-05-13 09:49Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-05-01 08:41Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2021-04-30 15:55Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Camping Campofelice2
2021-05-08 09:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Foce Fiume Ticino1
2021-05-07 09:16Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa2
2021-05-08 07:11Bolle di Magadino--Nord5
2021-05-06 09:38Bolle di Magadino--Sud6
2021-05-08 11:10Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa3
2021-05-14 15:26Bolle di Magadino--Stallone1
2021-05-15 06:30Molentargius / Saline di Quartu Sant'Elena20
2021-05-07 08:58Bolle di Magadino--Fume Ticino1
2021-04-30 09:27Bolle di Magadino--Isella5
2021-04-21 07:45Pfäffikersee (general area)2
2021-05-08 16:12Pfäffikersee--Robenhuserried11
2021-05-10 14:20Bonifacio (Bunifaziu) (ville)
2021-05-08 14:48Frauenwinkel--Hurden3
2021-05-08 10:25Piano di Magadino--Pizzante6
2021-05-02 14:12Rapperswil--Holzbrücke42
2021-04-20 17:42Piano di Magadino--Ramello2
2021-05-10 12:02Piano di Magadino (general area)8
2021-05-13 10:33Jona Stampf2
2021-05-05 18:05Città di Lugano1
2021-05-07 19:35Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo3
2021-04-20 10:50Bibermühle3
2021-05-13 13:43Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio5
2021-05-04 15:17Piano di Magadino--Sant'Antonino fields2
2021-04-22 16:00Hüttwilersee5
2021-05-06 09:59Aegelsee1
2021-04-20 14:59Eschenz--Nilibucht
2021-05-11 11:30Langener Waldseen (gesamt) (partially restricted access)1
2021-04-24 15:16Frankfurt am Main--Licht- und Luftbad Niederrad (Ponton LiLu)5
2021-05-08 11:48Moos--Hafen2
2021-05-01 17:30Frankfurt am Main--Portikus (Maininsel)9
2021-04-30 10:00Frankfurt am Main--Schöne Aussicht2
2021-04-24 18:00Risaie di Basiglio2
2021-04-28 14:39Frankfurt am Main--Ostpark1
2021-05-08 18:00Mindelsee (gesamt)1
2021-05-08 07:10Parco della Vettabbia2
2021-05-08 05:10Moorhauser Polder (NSG)1
2021-05-14 12:04Fechenheimer Mainbogen5
2021-05-05 16:20Stockacher Aachmündung
2021-04-22 11:51Fechenheimer Mainbogen--Ost2
2021-05-15 05:52L'Acqua Tignese24
2021-05-16 11:00Burglehen (NSG)2
2021-04-28Oberes Steinach (NSG)2
2021-04-17 07:00Cap Corse--sentier des douaniers
2021-04-17 14:21Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt1
2021-05-15 06:15Cava Centro Parco Segrate1
2021-05-08 17:10Etang de Biguglia--Écomusée du Fortin26
2021-04-17 07:25Lago di Pusiano--Punta del Corno Rogeno4
2021-05-14 09:05Marais di Macinaggio (Palude di Macinaghju)120
2021-04-19 15:00Bielefeld--Obersee1
2021-04-17Plage de Tamarone
2021-05-15 10:18Etang de Biguglia--route d'observation11
2021-05-03 18:00Lido di Varenna1
2021-05-11 14:30Mühlheim am Main--Main (Staustufe)4
2021-05-14 17:18Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Teufelsee1
2021-05-15 17:20Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee1
2021-05-10 13:30Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)4
2021-04-25 15:55Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)--Unterer Knappensee2
2021-05-14 11:38Oberer Knappensee1
2021-04-24 15:20Lago di Olginate15
2021-05-15 10:00Emma-Süd (HE)1
2021-05-08 13:00Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola2
2021-04-24 13:53Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud1
2021-05-11 07:00Hörsteiner See
2021-05-13 11:35Kinzigaue von Langenselbold (NSG) und Kinzigsee1
2021-05-14 19:32Pleidelsheimer Wiesental1
2021-04-17 10:35Stuttgart--Max-Eyth-See2
2021-04-24 08:18Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)2
2021-05-13 17:11Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)2
2021-05-13 11:30Eriskircher Ried (NSG)3
2021-05-08 15:30Eriskircher Ried (NSG)--Schussenmündung
2021-05-05 13:15Parco Naturale Regionale di Porto Venere30
2021-05-09 09:04Rheinholz4
2021-05-09 15:35Rohrspitz--Glashaus2
2021-05-15 18:15Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2021-05-08 12:35Oasi LIPU di Arcola1
2021-05-13 11:10Federsee4
2021-05-09 10:22Bregenzerachmündung (lookout)2
2021-05-09 06:59Naturpark Bregenz5
2021-04-24 11:50Auenlandschaft Hohenrode (NSG)1
2021-05-08 17:30Sebket Sijoumi (west)
2021-05-08 10:30Lac sud de Tunis TP4
2021-05-12 10:30Torbiere del Sebino2
2021-04-28 11:06Molo di Viareggio4
2021-05-08 09:59Dellmensinger Stausee und Polder1
2021-05-08 06:15Bocca di Serchio20
2021-04-28 14:20Lago di Massaciuccoli--Pucciniano1
2021-04-28 13:06Kalbenstein1
2021-05-05 16:04Bonifica di Vecchiano1
2021-05-07 16:40Lago di Massaciuccoli--Oasi LIPU2
2021-05-09 09:19Plessenteich2
2021-05-08 07:15Oasi di Bolgheri3
2021-05-08 07:52Plage de Chaffar75
2021-04-17 09:45Schwabelsberger Weiher
2021-05-14 17:00Mooswaldseen3
2021-04-20 09:48Schurrseen1
2021-05-02 07:08Göttinger Kiessee1
2021-05-15 06:29Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)4
2021-05-14 17:25Fetzer Seen (Beobachtungsturm)3
2021-05-12 18:00Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-05-12 08:07Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-05-15 06:13Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)2
2021-05-04 08:52Schweinfurt--Baggersee1
2021-05-13 19:25Donaustausee Faimingen
2021-05-10 06:18Baggerseen bei Aislingen--Egelsee3
2021-04-26 17:20Baggerseen bei Aislingen1
2021-05-15 18:48Daccia Botrona--Museo Casa Rossa Ximenes3
2021-04-29 14:23Seeburger See1
2021-05-10 12:40Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen3
2021-04-26 09:30Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main2
2021-05-08 12:01Bosco di Patanella102
2021-04-27 17:52Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)3
2021-05-08 08:19Parco della Piana2
2021-05-04 13:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2021-05-13 14:23Lago di Peretola1
2021-05-13 10:53Biotopo Taio di Nomi1
2021-04-23 15:40Oberottmarshausen--Römerseen2
2021-05-06 07:13Lungarno (Arno river)3
2021-04-23 18:17Mandichosee2
2021-04-17 11:55Augsburg--Lech Hochablass1
2021-05-08 06:00Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine
2021-05-08 13:10Weisendorf--Weihergebiet1
2021-05-02 16:05'Bröcht' Kleine Inseln5
2021-05-08 16:44Sandgrube bei Ausfahrt Höchstadt-Ost (restricted access)
2021-04-30 14:09Zellsee
2021-05-15 16:35Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)4
2021-05-04 17:44Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)2
2021-05-09 07:05Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss2
2021-04-30 11:10Ammersee--Fischener Bucht1
2021-04-17 06:48Ammersee--Herrsching (Anleger)2
2021-05-11 05:45Bozen Airport / Aeroporto di Bolzano--Sud12
2021-05-04 13:16Isarstausee Krün2
2021-05-15 10:00Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube3
2021-04-20 11:53Völser Auen Airport Shore2
2021-05-10 19:00Starnberger See--Würm Zufluss4
2021-05-01 12:45Saline di Tarquinia2
2021-04-18 15:06Sill Mouth1
2021-04-25 13:10Parco Urbano Bassani1
2021-05-09 11:00Ara della Regina
2021-04-17 12:03Kauerlacher Weiher (NSG)1
2021-04-18 06:46Milser Felder1
2021-04-22 11:00München--Olympiapark2
2021-05-11 07:30München--Englischer Garten, Südteil4
2021-05-08 08:55München--Englischer Garten (gesamt)4
2021-04-25 06:57Foce dello Zambra6
2021-05-09 16:27Palude di Torre Flavia11
2021-04-23 09:50Pullinger Weiher (gesamt)2
2021-05-16 07:27Ismaninger Speichersee--West6
2021-04-24 06:56Ismaninger Speichersee (gesamt)1
2021-05-16 12:15Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm2
2021-04-26 13:23Freising--Korbinianbrücke (Isar)1
2021-04-25 12:34Via delle Pagliete di Maccarese3
2021-04-23 10:15Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken
2021-04-19 13:15Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea40
2021-04-30 15:57Valli di Comacchio--Boscoforte57
2021-05-10 08:49Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino1
2021-05-01 09:41Valli di Comacchio--Oasi Valle Furlana27
2021-05-06 19:21Viehlaßmoos--Ausgleichsteiche10
2021-04-30 08:50Oasi di Punte Alberete9
2021-04-30 12:29Pialassa della Baiona42
2021-04-22 10:00Lago delle Nazioni5
2021-04-23Lido di Spina150
2021-05-08 13:07Prato Barenicolo7
2021-05-06 10:20Scannone di Volano
2021-04-24 12:05Angath dam2
2021-05-08 16:36Moosburger Stausee 5
2021-04-28Salina di Cervia20
2021-04-24 09:52Riserva Naturale di Decima Malafede10
2021-04-24 13:30Ca' Roman, Riserva Naturale LIPU1
2021-05-03 06:33Villa Borghese22
2021-04-30 10:40Palatino25
2021-04-16 16:00Isola Albarella
2021-05-16 08:30Echinger Stausee
2021-04-24 10:32Oasi WWF Dune degli Alberoni2
2021-05-12 06:23Villa Ada11
2021-05-10 07:30Via delle Valli Sud1
2021-05-08 15:06Piazza San Marco6
2021-05-14 08:14Parco della Caffarella19
2021-05-08 11:45Sacca di Bottonera
2021-04-24 16:10Palude di Cona2
2021-05-09 16:46via della Tenuta della Mistica2
2021-05-04 09:59Tevere-Farfa RN (Nazzano)2
2021-05-02 11:08Kiesgrube Burgliebenau2
2021-05-08 07:30Linosa60
2021-05-12 11:19Kiesgruben Wallendorf/Schladebach1
2021-05-08 08:50Lago di Fogliano7
2021-05-08 07:20Pfatterer Au (NSG)1
2021-05-08 10:28Gmünder Au (NSG)2
2021-05-08 06:19Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno4
2021-05-14 16:56Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23401
2021-05-11 08:57Parkstettener Weihergebiet2
2021-04-29 19:23Zwenkauer See
2021-04-28 05:45Cospudener See3
2021-05-08 11:27Werbeliner See3
2021-04-24 07:52Rötelseeweihergebiet
2021-05-09 06:28Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-04-24 10:09Speicher Schadebach1
2021-05-13 07:30Ventotene (area generale)28
2021-04-30 15:00Ventotene--Campo Sportivo
2021-05-10 15:02Isarauen--Infohaus Isarmündung2
2021-05-10 19:16Isarmündung--Ostteil2
2021-05-15 14:01Stausee Reißeck2
2021-05-01 10:23ESG Unterer Inn6
2021-05-05 17:41Piran40
2021-04-25 10:40Mirna River mouth
2021-05-15 06:56Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South240
2021-04-27 10:31Dragonja valley30
2021-05-14 08:05Oasi dei Variconi50
2021-04-26 14:00Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne1
2021-04-17 08:06Sv. Katarina5
2021-05-16 08:34Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower24
2021-05-14 08:56Škocjanski zatok22
2021-05-14 09:53Foce dei Regi Lagni400
2021-05-08 14:47Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)2
2021-05-15 05:52Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)6
2021-05-14 15:20Tiebelmündung3
2021-04-25 07:00Xaghra L-Hamra15
2021-05-11 06:03Tempelhofer Feld2
2021-04-23 15:49Drau bei Dragositschach1
2021-05-08 15:41Ghadira NR1
2021-05-16 07:53Mühlendammschleuse
2021-05-06 19:00Dwejra10
2021-04-21 17:45Is-Salina Nature Reserve25
2021-04-27 09:52Moorlinse Buch3
2021-04-23 17:00Ħaġar Qim10
2021-05-02 10:00Wied Znuber4
2021-05-11 15:38Großer Müggelsee2
2021-05-14 18:21Sorško polje - North8
2021-05-15 08:42Lake Cerknica22
2021-05-14 16:25Bobovška jezera1
2021-05-12 17:53Trboje Lake3
2021-05-08 07:25Ljubljansko barje, Ig23
2021-04-24 12:25Voz Peninsula6
2021-05-14 09:33Brenndorfer Bucht4
2021-05-15 18:20Confluence of Sava, Ljubljanica & Kamniška bistrica rivers with surrounding forrests & fields1
2021-05-08 19:03PR Vrbenské rybníky3
2021-05-08 07:30Riserva Naturale Orientata Fiume Ciane e Saline Di Siracusa3
2021-05-13 14:49Eko park Ninska laguna--Nin5
2021-04-25 12:20Guttau Teichgebiet2
2021-05-11 09:26Foce del Bussento32
2021-05-04 07:00Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane
2021-04-23 13:08CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor2
2021-05-02 07:17Vrbina4
2021-04-29 13:20Medvedce Nature Reserve14
2021-05-16 06:50Retencija Blato--Zagreb2
2021-04-17 15:30Jarun Jezero--Zagreb
2021-04-24 12:42Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower20
2021-04-24 13:54Ptujsko Jezero--north end20
2021-05-08 10:53Savica lakes--Zagreb2
2021-04-24 15:07Ormož Lake2
2021-05-09 10:00Tugare4
2021-04-18 12:56VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek1
2021-04-26 17:00Donauinsel--Alberner Schotterbank5
2021-05-01 05:06Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser7
2021-05-15 10:26Seebad Illmitz1
2021-05-15 17:16Warmblüterkoppel16
2021-05-13 09:00Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Graurinderkoppel1
2021-05-09 09:17Podersdorfer Pferdekoppel10
2021-05-09 14:52Lange Lacke--Eastern Part20
2021-05-09 15:27Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Östliche Wörthenlacke1
2021-05-15 12:39Zicksee
2021-05-15 06:00Bernhardsthaler Ebene5
2021-05-10 17:04Devínske jazero1
2021-05-15 12:37Jakubovské rybníky5
2021-04-17 12:41Adamovské jazerá2
2021-05-12 08:41Hrušovská zdrž3
2021-05-08 10:15Šumvaldský rybník1
2021-05-03 08:43Záhlinické rybníky1
2021-04-26 16:52Sĺňava6
2021-04-19 16:00Ferencmajori fish ponds3
2021-04-18 08:51Old Lake Woods (Remeteség—Lovarda), Tata1
2021-05-11 17:00Pilismaróti-öböl (Pilismarót Bay-River Danube)2
2021-05-09 08:01Gellérthegy--Budapest5
2021-05-08 15:33Narta Lagoon20
2021-05-08 07:30Lake Shkodër1
2021-04-24 16:13Divjaka Resort1
2021-05-08 14:58Susek--Susečki ribnjak1
2021-05-10 19:23Oświęcim--gravel pit1
2021-05-08 19:59Libiąż--waste pond1
2021-04-25 19:02Aurriv2
2021-05-03 16:19Dunav, špic keja kod Danubiusa (DTD-Dunav), Novi Sad2
2021-05-02 07:27Péteri-tó1
2021-04-17 05:30Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom1
2021-05-05 09:09Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej1
2021-04-17 09:20Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-04-24 05:27Hotel Jugoslavija Grand Casino, Zemun2
2021-04-22 06:16Kalemegdan1
2021-05-09 17:00Dorćolski kej--eastern part (Danube downstream of VRO), IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-05-12 09:20Pionirski Park, Stari Grad1
2021-04-25 05:45Kanal Sebeš--zapadni deo, duž Velikog blata (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-04-29 14:55Šumice--Šumice Park, Voždovac3
2021-05-13 12:00Konjarnik 2--stand of trees along the highway E-75, Voždovac1
2021-05-14 17:35Ada Huja, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav100
2021-05-08 07:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)40
2021-05-04 15:30Ioannina City--Penteli1
2021-04-30 09:30Lake Pamvotida18
2021-04-25 13:00Prespa Lakes NP1
2021-04-26 06:54Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-04-25 06:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Valti35
2021-04-18 15:30Kovin--Kovinski Dunavac3
2021-04-17 07:30Amfilochia25
2021-04-17 06:30Lake Amvrakia--North15
2021-05-15 14:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros
2021-05-01 12:16Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Lechena salt pans4
2021-05-08Felsőzsolca industrial lakes
2021-05-15 13:47Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Lamia Marsh1
2021-05-15 08:15Messolonghi Lagoons NP
2021-05-15 10:48Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Prokopos Lagoon7
2021-05-15 18:46Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Tourlida75
2021-05-06 18:00Pinios Reservoir (Ileia)15
2021-05-15 19:05Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South3
2021-05-15 19:58Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East50
2021-04-18 05:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Evinos River Mouth30
2021-04-25 08:00Filiatrino Stream
2021-05-07 15:16Gialova Lagoon1
2021-04-18 16:00Lake Petron1
2021-04-18 17:50Lake Vegoritida--South10
2021-05-15 07:15Rio-Antirrio Ferry Route
2021-04-18 17:20Lake Vegoritida--North banks3
2021-04-30 07:21Kępa Radwankowska2
2021-05-09 18:01Sperchios Delta
2021-04-25 11:50Stylida Port20
2021-05-12 08:14Kitros Saltpans2
2021-05-11 11:33Rabisha Lake
2021-05-09 16:56Skarfia
2021-04-29 07:04Nea Kios--Marshes
2021-05-03 11:30Axios National Park--Axios Delta
2021-05-13 07:00Nea Kios--Saltflats50
2021-05-01 18:45Nafplio Castle and Harbour15
2021-04-17 09:38Lake Karla & Surrounding Area80
2021-05-03 10:50Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary
2021-04-18 11:30Epanomi Saltpans
2021-05-16 09:22Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon20
2021-04-25 08:15Lecheon Archaeological Site8
2021-05-08 08:18Pchelina Reservoir3
2021-04-18 09:00Epanomi Lagoon
2021-04-20 17:45Xirias Wetland (Volos)60
2021-04-17 07:30Mikro Emvolo Cape (Thessaloniki city)15
2021-04-28 16:30Tsairia marsh--Peraia20
2021-04-21 19:10Anavros park and stream (Volos)3
2021-05-12 18:37Yfanet creek (Thessaloniki)1
2021-04-26 07:15Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland4
2021-04-30 07:00Mount Arachneo8
2021-04-25 11:15Corinth Canal15
2021-04-30 08:30Mt Arachneo--Plateau3
2021-04-18 08:40Mt Pelion--West2
2021-04-30 12:04Thermis Dam6
2021-05-04 15:23Kopaida Plain2
2021-05-02 18:00Epidavros5
2021-04-16 19:25Atalanti Bay Wetlands5
2021-05-08 12:55Blagoevgrad Fishponds1
2021-05-05 18:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia West50
2021-05-15 20:00Agioi Theodoroi35
2021-05-05 14:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Agios Vasileios lake bank10
2021-04-25 13:00Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-05-15 18:01Kozhuh Hill and Rupite Area3
2021-05-08 09:01Mramor Reservoir1
2021-05-08 17:54West Park1
2021-05-16 17:03Agios Mamas Marsh45
2021-05-08 08:53Flooded fields near Mramor2
2021-05-11 07:00Antikythira Bird Observatory
2021-05-12 16:06Motopista2
2021-05-07 17:05Sveta Troitsa Park1
2021-05-10 14:05South Park1
2021-05-03 09:01City and Royal Gardens3
2021-05-16 08:00Vourkari Bay50
2021-04-22 18:00Doktorska Gradina Park1
2021-05-08 11:00Mt Pateras--East
2021-04-20 16:24Borisova Gradina Park1
2021-05-13 17:14Military Academy Park3
2021-04-21 18:49Vartopo Park1
2021-05-06 10:00Mladost 3 Park2
2021-05-13 09:00Drujba Area2
2021-05-15 10:25Negovan Ponds4
2021-05-12 08:00Iskar Park1
2021-05-04 11:12Pancharevo Lake & Fishponds6
2021-05-14 11:00Kazichene Lake5
2021-05-08 14:00Chelopechene Fishponds3
2021-05-08 09:00Chelopechene Lake5
2021-05-15 13:14Kremikovtsi Pit3
2021-05-03 16:30Botunets Lake12
2021-05-08 11:50Iskar Reservoir--Southwest1
2021-04-21 08:46Liani Ammos beach300
2021-05-05 12:07Kopana Salt Pans, Nea Lampsakos1
2021-05-13 19:30Former Ilisos and Kifisos River Deltas
2021-05-15 12:00Trokantero23
2021-05-01 17:30Stavros Niarchos Park10
2021-05-14 17:45Pikrodafni Stream7
2021-04-30 16:50Charokopio University7
2021-05-12 07:23Pamfilias Park (Nea Smirni)1
2021-05-08 20:08Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park1
2021-05-04 19:40Agios Kosmas Training Center3
2021-04-30 17:15Acropolis of Athens6
2021-04-17 17:05Pani Hill3
2021-04-30 18:45Athens National Garden7
2021-05-01 20:00Asopos Estuary4
2021-05-15 10:55Rizari Park1
2021-05-13 13:30Kaisariani park2
2021-04-18 11:00Tourkovounia--Old quarries1
2021-05-16 09:20Oropos Lagoon30
2021-05-01 11:30Olimpiako chorio150
2021-05-04 16:24Verinsko Reservoir5
2021-05-14 08:23Mt Hymettus--Kareas_Ilioupoli60
2021-05-08 17:14Kozloduy--Botev Park1
2021-04-29 15:42Katsimpali Park2
2021-04-25 14:51Ognyanovo Reservoir3
2021-04-27 09:30Mt Hymettus--Ntouka Ravine1
2021-05-13 11:00Mt Hymettus--Ridge5
2021-04-16 16:30Alonissos--SW50
2021-05-06 09:00Alonnisos--Patitiri
2021-05-02 10:09Mt Penteli--Pyrgari Peak and southern slopes19
2021-05-15 06:06Lake Marathon350
2021-05-08 12:20Mt Penteli
2021-05-15 10:22Spata--Variko20
2021-05-12 08:45Markopoulo Fields3
2021-04-24 11:33Anavyssos Salt pans6
2021-05-15 11:14Spata fields100
2021-05-09 10:00Vraona Tower, Erasinos Springs
2021-05-01 13:30Mt Merenta15
2021-05-09 13:30Vravrona Wetland--Livadi
2021-05-06 16:00Agia Reservoir10
2021-05-05 17:05Vravrona Wetland
2021-05-01 08:31Sounio Special Protection Area15
2021-05-13 18:30Rafina River Mouth4
2021-05-13 17:00Artemis Lagoon4
2021-05-08 15:51Schinias National Park40
2021-05-01 09:15Cape Sounio6
2021-04-24 14:30Ramnountas
2021-04-24 15:00Chepinska River Valley30
2021-05-06 17:00Macherida Marsh6
2021-05-01 07:26Lake Dystos64
2021-05-08 14:00Batak Reservoir50
2021-05-08 06:30Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area1
2021-05-09 11:00Glavinitsa (village)3
2021-05-16 08:30Bessaparski Hills--West16
2021-05-12 09:00Moni Preveli2
2021-05-14 10:30Kourtaliotiko Gorge3
2021-05-08 16:00Vacha river--Krichim - Kurtovo Konare2
2021-05-15 08:11Pyasachnik Reservoir3
2021-05-10 17:00Maritsa River--West of 86 Road70
2021-05-04 16:45Keramoti harbor
2021-05-06 17:30Maritsa River--East of 86 Road50
2021-04-19 18:00Dzhendem Tepe Hill4
2021-05-09 17:20Kaloyanovo Reservoir1
2021-04-27 17:52Tsar Simeon Garden9
2021-05-08 07:30Trud Fishponds
2021-05-11 06:45Kotza Orman Riverine Forest
2021-05-05 12:45Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani
2021-05-10 19:15Xyrolimni Lagoon (Fanari)
2021-05-13 06:40Lake Vistonis40
2021-04-24 08:08Asterousia Mts10
2021-04-25 09:00Persina Island4
2021-05-12 16:18Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)30
2021-05-08 10:11Lissos River Estuary5
2021-05-12 18:15Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)35
2021-04-30 19:25Naxos port & Venetian castle35
2021-04-25 12:40Profitis Ilias Lagoon13
2021-04-28 08:25Glyfada lagoon, Potamides marsh & juniper forest (Naxos)18
2021-05-02 18:25Agkidia fields (Naxos)4
2021-05-15 08:45Amitis estuary (Naxos)20
2021-05-15 10:25Faneromeni Dam & sourrounding area (Naxos)25
2021-05-08 09:32Kalantos marsh (Naxos)30
2021-05-08 14:55Mt Fanari (Naxos)2
2021-05-03 17:18Maroneia--Liontarotopos8
2021-04-25 10:00Kartali Camp2
2021-04-26 14:43Studen Kladenets Reservoir--East1
2021-04-21 16:25Sigri to Eresos--Sigri Old Sanatorium, Lesvos38
2021-04-30 13:15Faneromeni (fields, river and beach), Sigri, Lesvos6
2021-04-22 14:35Sigri to Eresos-- Tsichliontas (Meladia) River Valley
2021-04-30 12:20Alexandroupolis
2021-04-21 14:27Petrified Forest Park Rd, Sigri, Lesvos5
2021-04-22 08:53Road between Ipsilou Monastery and Sigri
2021-05-11 12:30Madzharovo Crater Area2
2021-04-22 16:38Skala Eresou
2021-04-30 11:30Ipsilou Monastery (Lesvos)10
2021-05-08 07:29Rozov Kladenetz Reservoir1
2021-04-22 17:22Eresos to Mesotopos Pools
2021-05-11 10:11Ivaylovgrad Reservoir2
2021-05-09 08:15Evros Delta National Park--Antheia
2021-04-22 18:07Agra to Mesotopos Rd30
2021-04-17 12:42Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon5
2021-05-08 15:55Loutros
2021-04-22 18:41Makara25
2021-05-08 13:00Danube River--Ruse Sand Island8
2021-05-11 14:22Evros Delta National Park
2021-04-26 15:28Dalyan Gölü18
2021-04-23 08:0135SMD271
2021-04-23 17:42Geyikli
2021-04-23 10:18Polichnitos Saltpans, Lesvos
2021-04-23 07:35Ennia Kamares (Christou) wetland, Lesvos
2021-04-25 11:43Kumkale Deltası
2021-04-17 13:32ATLAS KARESİ 35SME32-23
2021-04-23 16:30Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos70
2021-05-16 08:47Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos60
2021-05-02 15:54Suvla Tuz Gölü
2021-04-30 07:10Parcul Natural Vacaresti
2021-04-30 07:50Achladeri Forest, Lesvos3
2021-04-30 07:10Messa wetland, Lesvos5
2021-04-21 09:50Şahintepe10
2021-05-04 07:09Erikli - Tuzla Gölü15
2021-04-25 15:41Haramida Marsh, Lesvos90
2021-05-12 14:35Umurbey Deltası20
2021-05-08 12:52Kalimok Ponds--East1
2021-05-12 13:20Çardak Lagünü3
2021-04-22 11:08Balıkesir: Ayvalık: KOSKS 03: Altınova Madra çayı
2021-05-16 08:13Kavak Deltası50
2021-04-22 10:00IBA Gediz Deltasi
2021-04-29 10:00Homa Dalyanı, Gediz Delta IBA
2021-05-02 10:55Chernitsa Reservoir2
2021-04-21 15:51Gediz Deltası-Sasalı Kuş Cenneti yolu
2021-05-11 09:27Marash Pond77
2021-05-08 15:38Shumen Reservoir10
2021-05-06 07:00ÖKA Menderes Deltası - Batı15
2021-04-18 07:51Mandrensko Lake--Dimchevo Area5
2021-05-16 08:00Mandrensko Lake--General Area
2021-05-06 08:36Farmlands--NW of Burgas
2021-05-08 12:00Mandrensko Lake--Izvorska River Mouth18
2021-04-29 08:21Burgas Lake--East
2021-05-08 08:00Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest20
2021-05-08 12:45Uzungeren Lake18
2021-05-14 09:10Poda Nature Reserve
2021-05-15 14:41Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest
2021-04-30 08:25Foros Cape and Bay
2021-05-03 07:37Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast5
2021-04-25 10:19Atanasovsko Lake--South
2021-04-30 12:14Burgas--Sea Garden
2021-05-15 07:34Atanasovosko Lake--General Area
2021-05-13 17:45Atanasovsko Lake--East10
2021-05-05 10:06Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point
2021-05-14 08:54Chengene Skele Bay24
2021-04-17 13:30Poroy Reservoir20
2021-05-14 11:40Pomorie Lake--General Area
2021-05-16 07:49Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes
2021-05-08 15:30Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area20
2021-04-16 15:30Pomorie--Shoreline10
2021-05-14 08:07Aheloy River
2021-05-14 09:30Povelyanovo Marshlands2
2021-05-13 18:45Yatata Reserve4
2021-04-30 08:45Emine Cape10
2021-04-27 09:00Manyas Gölü (Kuş Gölü) Genel
2021-04-22 09:30Varna--Primorski Park50
2021-05-05 09:16Sinemorets (village)5
2021-05-08 08:00Kıyıköy
2021-04-17 09:15Gökova Körfezi4
2021-04-29 06:00Uluabat Sedde Kule Yolu3
2021-05-06 17:30ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan10
2021-04-17 15:40Bahşeyiş seddesi5
2021-05-09 06:00Kaliakra Cape8
2021-04-19 15:10Büyükçekmece Gölü--Karasu Viyadüğü
2021-04-29 10:00Sinanoba, Büyükçekmece12
2021-04-26 08:03Büyükçekmece Gölü - Menekşe Çayı
2021-04-18 08:01Büyükçekmece Gölü--Hezarfen Havaalanı1
2021-04-22 15:30Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü
2021-04-22 15:35Eskikaraağaç Köyü-Karacabey-Bursa1
2021-05-06 07:30Yaylata Archeological Reserve5
2021-05-07 17:00Kamen Bryag Area5
2021-05-08 07:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area12
2021-04-28 17:00Shabla Lakе Protected Area5
2021-05-08 17:30Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake6
2021-05-01 11:15Shabla Cape20
2021-05-12 17:18Turgut Özal Parkı1
2021-04-27 08:30İstanbul - Arnavutköy - Tayakadın Köyü34
2021-04-16 16:11Karaburun sahili
2021-05-09 06:09Akçalar Mesire alanı20
2021-05-14 17:15Altınşehir (Küçük Çekmece Gölü Kuzey)
2021-04-26 09:00Halkalı-Bezirganbahçe20
2021-05-08 08:00Soyak Olympiakent5
2021-04-18 15:07Bakırköy
2021-05-12 15:00Ağaçlı Gölet3
2021-05-03 13:45803/4 Sokak Parkı
2021-05-07 15:30Ufuk Tepe ve Göleti Çevresi11
2021-05-09 11:20Pangaltı6
2021-05-09 10:11istanbul şişli
2021-04-28 12:40Maçka Parkı5
2021-04-29 10:11Boğaziçi--genel area
2021-04-28 15:18Yıldız Parkı
2021-05-14 10:00İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü
2021-05-13 15:50Fethipaşa Korusu
2021-05-15 13:00Profesorler Sitesi Etiler80
2021-05-15 08:44Validebağ Korusu80
2021-05-09 11:37Emirgan Korusu
2021-04-29 14:09Sarıyer-Rumelifeneri Yolu--keskin viraj25
2021-04-27 19:19Sahrayıcedid-Boş Arazi5
2021-05-09 12:47Rumelifeneri Köyü10
2021-04-27 14:15Orhangazi Sehir Parki
2021-04-26 17:30İdealtepe 50.Yıl Korusu
2021-04-29 14:30Büyükada--genel area200
2021-04-28 16:50Maltepe Çiftlikler Bölgesi
2021-05-15 12:00ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü
2021-05-08 11:54çayırlar
2021-04-27 07:00Patara Karadere Plajı
2021-05-08 18:26Incinta Carasuhat1
2021-04-29 15:20Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)
2021-04-27 10:00Patara
2021-04-20 06:30Adaköy
2021-04-24 09:58Sahilköy
2021-04-25Kalkan20
2021-05-08 10:00Hersek Lagünü40
2021-05-16 09:00Kocaeli-Gebze-Ballıkayalar TP5
2021-05-06 14:00Çakırca Köyü10
2021-05-08 05:45Salda Gölü
2021-05-10 08:30İzmit Körfezi Sulak Alanı400
2021-05-11 17:30Boğaçay - Antalya7
2021-05-08 18:31Jimpoles1
2021-04-29 16:06Atlas Karesi 36 STF 98-54 Karaalioğlu Parkı
2021-04-19 07:00Yirmilik, Düden5
2021-05-08 09:30Boğazkent3
2021-04-29 10:30Denizkent
2021-04-17 09:00Denizkent Mokamp
2021-05-01 12:35Side
2021-04-29 10:26Manavgat Nehir Ağzı
2021-04-29 06:42Oymapınar Barajı
2021-04-29 10:00Filyos Limanı
2021-04-29 07:00Filyos Deltası
2021-05-16 14:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları
2021-04-26 07:50Cape Drepanon (Agios Georgios) (Άγιος Γεώργιος Πέγειας)90
2021-04-30 15:00Baths of Aphrodite (Λουτρά της Αφροδίτης)10
2021-04-24 09:00Agia Varvara (Αγιά Βαρβάρα)130
2021-04-17 09:00Asprokremnos Dam (Φράγμα Ασπρόκρεμμου)22
2021-05-11 07:53ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü1
2021-04-21 14:00Akrotiri (Ακρωτήρι) Gravel Pits1
2021-04-21 07:00IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area10
2021-05-09 16:45Reading Park פארק רידינג6
2021-05-09 06:27Tel Barukh coastal sand dunes רכס תל ברוך3
2021-05-11 10:10Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב2
2021-05-15 06:00Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור2
2021-05-11 06:07Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב35
2021-05-15 07:25Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון2
2021-05-12 06:36Park Leumi הפארק הלאומי רמת גן1
2021-05-08 16:00Zoological Center TLV-Ramat Gan==הגן הזואולוגי תל אביב-רמת גן2
2021-05-07 17:50Ariel Sharon Park פארק אריאל שרון1
2021-04-26 10:45Caesarea NP גן לאומי קיסריה7
2021-05-05 07:15Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל25
2021-05-12 05:00Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל
2021-05-16 06:14Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)18
2021-05-11 13:49Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי2
2021-05-01 07:50Nahsholim beach חוף נחשולים4
2021-04-21 07:49Ma'ayan Zvi northern fishponds בריכות צפוניות מעיין צבי1
2021-05-04 07:37Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים3
2021-04-18 10:23Dor-ha-Bonim Beach Reserve שמורת חוף דור הבונים8
2021-05-14 06:35Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן20
2021-05-13 15:51Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ1
2021-04-18 14:30Merkez Parki
2021-04-23 06:00International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2021-04-21 12:16Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2021-05-02 07:00Tripoli--Jamal Abdul Nasser coastal road20
2021-05-08 16:20Kızılırmak Deltası -- Kızılırmak Ağzı
2021-05-02 05:42Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1
2021-05-08 09:30Kuşkayası Köyü50
2021-05-08 05:15Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan
2021-05-15 13:57Kızılırmak Deltası -- Halkalama İstasyonu2
2021-05-15 17:06Kızılırmak Deltası -- Balık Gölü1
2021-04-17 17:00Cüri Köprüsü3
2021-04-19 14:00Cevizlidere10
2021-04-24 16:15Beşirli Sahil
2021-04-28 02:00Сочинский дендрарий (Sochi Dendropark)1
2021-04-29 13:00Адлер--Пруды на Старообрядческой ул. (Adler--Ponds on Staroobriadcheskaya str.)1
2021-05-14 16:30Rize sahili14
2021-05-08 10:10Chorokhi Delta--ponds71
2021-05-08 05:45Chorokhi Delta--river mouth15
2021-05-08 08:45Chorokhi Delta--entrance track50