The lesser black-backed gull (Larus fuscus) is a large gull that breeds on the Atlantic coasts of Europe. The scientific name is from Latin. Larus appears to have referred to a gull or other large seabird, and fuscus meant black or brown.

It is migratory, wintering from the British Isles south to West Africa. It is a regular winter visitor to the east coast of North America, probably from the breeding population in Iceland.
Lesser Black-backed Gull
Date Location Count
2020-01-28 15:35Belle Haven Park--Picnic Area1
2020-02-14 14:18Kent Point Marina1
2020-02-23 08:58Marshy Point Nature Center1
2020-02-16 11:37Kent Narrows--Wells Cove2
2020-02-21 07:28Conejohela Flats (IBA)1
2020-02-08 13:30Tydings Memorial Park, Havre de Grace1
2020-02-07 15:09Tidewater Marina, Havre de Grace1
2020-02-01 13:22T. Tyler Potterfield Memorial Bridge2
2020-02-16 12:15James River Park--Floodwall Section1
2020-02-08 14:04Choptank Marina (Caroline Co.)1
2020-01-28 14:14Octoraro Reservoir (IBA) (Lancaster Co.)1
2020-01-31 14:07Midshore II Regional Landfill1
2020-02-15 12:14The Boathouse at Sunday Park1
2020-02-19 08:00Mainland Farm/Drummond's Field1
2020-01-31 11:33Blue Marsh Lake SRA--Sheidy Boat Launch2
2020-02-08 16:37Blue Marsh Lake SRA--State Hill Boat Launch3
2020-02-15 10:48Salisbury Landfill - Naylor Mill Rd. Pond2
2020-02-19 07:15Jamestown-Scotland Ferry (James City Co.)1
2020-01-28 16:30Blue Marsh Lake SRA (IBA)7
2020-02-22 16:40Blue Marsh Lake SRA--Dry Brooks Day Use Area1
2020-02-09 13:26C&D Canal Wildlife Area--Jetties2
2020-02-16 13:12Nottoway County Landfill6
2020-02-11 15:10Gotwals Pond2
2020-02-12 07:20Fort Boykin Historic Park1
2020-02-09 15:41Prime Hook NWR--Fowler Beach Rd.1
2020-02-18 07:40Prime Hook NWR--Prime Hook Beach Rd.1
2020-02-16 12:30Prime Hook NWR1
2020-02-03 10:31Prime Hook NWR--Dike Trail (formerly Observation Point Trail)3
2020-02-24 09:33Broadkill Beach3
2020-02-03 14:46Queen Sound Landing1
2020-02-22 15:00Fort Monroe1
2020-02-21 14:23Green Lane Park--Knight/Deep Creek Lakes1
2020-02-19 16:20Green Lane Reservoir (IBA) [excludes Knight/Deep Creek Lakes]30
2020-02-23 17:17Green Lane Park--Church Rd. Bird Sanctuary105
2020-02-18 16:22Lewes-Cape May Ferry (DE waters)3
2020-02-23 13:42Norristown/Bridgeport Dam1
2020-02-12 15:38Green Lane Park--Walt Rd.39
2020-02-17 08:49Cape Henlopen SP--The Point6
2020-02-09 16:01Cape Henlopen Hawk Watch1
2020-01-31 11:20Cape Henlopen SP--Fort Miles1
2020-02-24 07:36Cape Henlopen State Park1
2020-02-23 07:14Cape Henlopen SP--Herring Point1
2020-02-20 07:01Craney Island Disposal Area (restricted access)15
2020-02-19 09:44**CHINCOTEAGUE NWR25
2020-02-23 14:46Rehoboth Beach--North beaches1
2020-02-20 14:25Chincoteague NWR--Swan Cove1
2020-02-09 13:27Silver Lake, Rehoboth1
2020-02-16 07:45Rehoboth Beach1
2020-02-17 10:07Ocean View Beach Park18
2020-02-20 13:41Chincoteague NWR--Toms Cove Visitor Center1
2020-01-31 14:38Chincoteague NWR--Service Road1
2020-02-04 07:00Chincoteague NWR--Wild Beach (D-Dike to state line)
2020-02-16 09:16Community Beach Park2
2020-01-28 10:51Bivalve--High St1
2020-02-04 09:10CBBT--North Chesapeake Island (#4)1
2020-02-23 15:13Indian River Inlet4
2020-02-01 16:45Philadelphia Naval Yard (restricted access)1
2020-02-22 09:50Assateague I. NS--Fox Hill1
2020-02-18 13:02Assateague I. NS--OSV Zone53
2020-02-23 09:45Dorney Pond1
2020-02-08 15:44Assateague Is. km 6-72
2020-02-16 11:58West Ocean City--Hooper's Restaurant (private)1
2020-02-15 13:24Little Creek West Side Beach3
2020-02-19 08:58Ocean City Inlet1
2020-02-23 12:05Delaware River Trail--Reed St.1
2020-02-22 08:30Lake Muhlenberg1
2020-02-23 08:15Cape Island--CMP--Coral Ave. dune crossing2
2020-01-30 07:02Cape May–Lewes Ferry Terminal1
2020-02-23 07:07Beaufort Avenue Public Beach Access9
2020-02-23 13:20Chesapeake Beach Park
2020-02-23 06:24Cape Island--Cape May Point SP (CMPSP)2
2020-02-21 10:05Villas--Miami Ave. beach1
2020-02-16 16:00Cape Island--Cape May--2nd Ave. jetty/pavilion1
2020-02-08 10:00Norbury's Landing1
2020-02-17 10:17Lynnhaven Boat Ramp & Beach Facility4
2020-02-21 16:47Pleasure House Point Natural Area
2020-02-08 10:37First Landing SP--Campground/Beach8
2020-02-24 08:58DeSales University1
2020-02-23 10:30Joint Expeditionary Base Fort Story2
2020-02-01 14:15Reed's Beach and Road1
2020-02-22 08:45John H. Kerr Reservoir--Dam Area5
2020-02-23 11:53Bradford Dam/Nike Park2
2020-02-23 10:4085th Street Beach1
2020-02-23 06:50Palmyra Cove Nature Park1
2020-02-23 08:00Peace Valley Park (IBA)2
2020-02-03 12:30Cape May NWR--Two Mile Unit1
2020-02-23 08:00Pine Run Reservoir
2020-02-22 08:43Lake Towhee County Park3
2020-02-24 11:25Nockamixon SP--Fishing Pier1
2020-02-16 13:05Pennypack on the Delaware1
2020-02-24 12:00Nockamixon SP--Marina139
2020-02-23 15:35Nockamixon SP25
2020-02-18 09:28Beach Pier Gift Shop/Fishing Pier4
2020-02-17 11:50Housenick Memorial Park/Archibald Johnston Conservation Area2
2020-02-19 16:12Nockamixon SP--Tohickon Boat Launch3
2020-02-25 12:20Rudee Inlet2
2020-02-23 16:33North Wildwood--Hereford Inlet/Seawall1
2020-02-22 07:46Glen Foerd on the Delaware2
2020-02-12 07:38Delaware River--Delanco1
2020-02-07 14:46Sherwood Lakes7
2020-02-22 08:14Churchville Nature Center/Reservoir1
2020-02-01 06:16Delaware Pelagic (General)5
2020-02-02 10:35Neshaminy SP
2020-02-18 07:00Sandbridge Beach1
2020-02-23 10:30Albert Rd. Ponds30
2020-02-19 07:56Core Creek Park3
2020-02-22 07:23Little Island Park6
2020-02-15 07:30Silver Lake Park/Nature Center2
2020-02-07 11:52VA-ISS-161
2020-02-18 07:55**BACK BAY NWR5
2020-02-18 10:45Back Bay NWR--Beach1
2020-02-23 11:00Grand Central Landfill50
2020-02-07 11:26VA-ISS-3925
2020-02-23 08:53Washington Crossing Historic Park/Delaware Canal SP--Washington Crossing area2
2020-02-16 07:25Van Sciver Lake (restricted access)
2020-02-22 11:13False Cape State Park1
2020-02-10 15:30Roebling Park1
2020-02-21 10:40Scotts Mountain2
2020-02-07 10:34VA-ISS-1519
2020-02-08 11:36Merrill Creek Reservoir--Scotts Mountain Hawk Watch/Inlet-Outlet Tower4
2020-02-09 09:31Merrill Creek Reservoir1
2020-02-08 13:13Penn Warner Tract General Area (restricted access)2
2020-02-09 09:04Morrisville Levee1
2020-01-31 09:25Echo Lake1
2020-02-25 11:45Spruce Run Reservoir-- Fishing Pier25
2020-02-16 15:04Hamden Pumping Station1
2020-02-25 10:00Spruce Run Reservoir11
2020-02-24 13:55Spruce Run Reservior--boat launch12
2020-02-02 08:30Edwin B. Forsythe NWR (Brigantine Unit)
2020-02-09 08:40Round Valley Reservoir--South Lot4
2020-02-15 15:11Round Valley Reservoir--Main Boat Launch11
2020-02-25 08:40Round Valley Reservoir1
2020-02-15 12:01Mountain Lake2
2020-02-23 15:45Edwin B. Forsythe NWR--Wildlife Drive1
2020-02-01 11:52Elmira Dam2
2020-02-03 08:00Currituck Beach10
2020-02-13 14:52Norz Farm Fields (Hillsborough Twp.)40
2020-02-02 13:20Lake Musconetcong - Morris1
2020-02-04 13:25Johnson Park1
2020-02-02 10:10Quaker Road Pond1
2020-02-24 13:10Southern Shores Beach7
2020-01-31 14:08Warren W. Clute Memorial Park1
2020-02-15 07:52Sayreville Marsh (Washington Canal)1
2020-02-23 08:23Buckhorn Reservoir78
2020-02-07 15:20Culvers Lake1
2020-02-22 08:12Sayreville Marsh (Ken Buchanan Riverfront Park)1
2020-02-23 12:30Barnegat Lighthouse SP1
2020-01-31 15:10Lake Mohawk1
2020-02-15 12:30Barnegat Inlet2
2020-02-08 11:21SCMUA1
2020-02-02 08:00Lake Crabtree County Park1
2020-02-01 09:14Alligator River Draw Bridge2
2020-02-23 11:30Island Beach SP (please consider using more specific locations)1
2020-02-15 09:30Raritan Bay Waterfront Park & Morgan Avenue Mudflats1
2020-01-27 12:00Lake Johnson Park1
2020-02-22 12:00Old Bridge Waterfront Park1
2020-02-02 12:38Broome County Landfill1
2020-02-07 10:35Pirates Cove1
2020-01-28 07:00Hog Hole (Allan H. Treman State Marine Park)1
2020-02-08 16:03Cayuga Lake--White Lighthouse Jetty2
2020-02-15 16:08Overlook, Rte. 89 N of Hog Hole1
2020-01-27 15:42Cornell University--Beebe Lake1
2020-02-25 11:41Stewart Park1
2020-02-09 15:05Cornell University--North Campus1
2020-02-07 12:31Cornell University--Ecology House1
2020-02-23 11:36Stevenson Rd. Game Farm and Compost1
2020-02-09 11:36East Shore Park2
2020-02-19 07:23Monkey Run--Southeast1
2020-02-07 15:57Point Pleasant Beach--Baltimore Avenue1
2020-02-22 11:00Wolfe's Pond Park1
2020-02-03 09:03Manasquan Inlet2
2020-02-20 17:25Myers Point3
2020-02-23 10:49Arden Ave. Beach1
2020-02-21 15:34Sylvan Lake1
2020-01-28 16:40Lake Townsend--Doggett Rd. Bridge (West)1
2020-01-30 16:13Lake Townsend24
2020-02-24 09:00Nags Head--Jennette's Pier2
2020-02-15 17:01Perry Point1
2020-01-29 16:00Jordan Lake SRA--Seaforth5
2020-02-09 15:52Great Kills Park--Mudflats1
2020-02-22 17:25Jordan Lake SRA--Ebenezer Point2
2020-01-27 12:09Lake Takanassee1
2020-02-02 14:34Harris Lake--NE of New Hill-Holleman Rd.8
2020-02-08 12:00Lake Brandt--Marina1
2020-02-12 15:50Conesus Lake Marine Park2
2020-02-09 10:42Harris Game Land--Upper Boat Ramp1
2020-02-25 15:51Bodie Island--Coquina Beach6
2020-02-20 13:02Sandy Hook--Horseshoe Cove area1
2020-02-17 11:57Sandy Hook
2020-02-01 09:20Oregon Inlet Fishing Center1
2020-02-19 10:36Conesus Lake, Vitale Park1
2020-02-16 08:54Coney Island Pier1
2020-02-15 08:55Bonner Bridge (South Rock Jetty)1
2020-02-22 08:20Coney Island Beach1
2020-02-09 09:45Pea Island NWR--Old Coast Guard Station2
2020-02-19 11:26Pea Island NWR--Salt Flats2
2020-01-30 08:20Seneca Yacht Club1
2020-02-17 09:34Seneca Lake SP1
2020-02-23 07:32Pea Island NWR--North Pond1
2020-02-01 11:16Pea Island NWR--North Pond Wildlife Trail1
2020-01-31 08:55Pea Island NWR--South Pond1
2020-02-12 17:32Lower Lake Rd., S of Cayuga Lake SP1
2020-02-10 12:52Central Park1
2020-02-24 07:25Dunkirk Harbor1
2020-02-10 11:40Central Park--Reservoir1
2020-02-24 15:15Cayuga Lake SP--lake and boat launch1
2020-02-21 10:53Van Cleef Lake1
2020-01-28 11:52Oak Hollow Lake1
2020-02-19 08:28Jamaica Bay Wildlife Refuge
2020-02-16 14:20Rockaway Beach--Hammels (Beach 73rd-94th St.)1
2020-02-19 11:03Charles Memorial Park
2020-02-22 10:41Rodanthe Pier8
2020-01-29 08:37Union Ship Canal1
2020-02-01 13:47Skaneateles Lake, North Village Parks1
2020-02-02 08:57Lake Milton--Mahoning Ave. Causeway1
2020-02-23 11:08Berlin Lake Bike Trail1
2020-02-09 10:36Presque Isle SP--Misery Bay1
2020-02-24 12:30Presque Isle SP (IBA)1
2020-02-19 10:45Presque Isle SP--Vista 11
2020-02-25 11:00Erie Basin Marina1
2020-02-23 10:01La Salle Park1
2020-01-30 16:29Pelham Bay Park--Orchard Beach & parking lot1
2020-02-22 13:40Minnesott Beach2
2020-02-01 14:07Irondequoit Bay Outlet (Pier and Marine Park)1
2020-02-04 09:23Cedar Island Ferry Terminal2
2020-02-21 17:15Inner Harbor1
2020-02-10 15:45Onondaga Lake Park--Nine Mile Creek Outlet1
2020-02-16 16:30Onondaga Lake Park--Liverpool Marina1
2020-02-11 14:45Sodus Bay, Sodus Point1
2020-02-19 16:20Cape Hatteras NS--Ramp 44-49100
2020-02-05 09:32Braddock Bay Park--Hawk Watch1
2020-02-05 15:24Braddock Bay--South Marina1
2020-02-21 11:30Braddock Bay--East Spit1
2020-02-21 15:59Braddock Bay2
2020-02-23 07:24Cape Hatteras4
2020-02-22 11:48Braddock Bay--North Marina1
2020-02-15 09:20Cape Hatteras NS--West Beach (Ramps 44-45)150
2020-02-15 13:10Cape Hatteras NS--Salt Pond30
2020-02-22 14:54Cape Hatteras NS--Cape Point200
2020-02-24 09:28Niagara--Control Gates1
2020-01-28 12:37Niagara--Dufferin Islands2
2020-02-16 12:01Niagara--Greenhouse1
2020-02-17 16:35Niagara--Upper Falls (ON)2
2020-02-15 10:00Niagara Falls SP--Three Sisters Islands2
2020-02-23 16:40Niagara Falls SP--Goat Island2
2020-02-23 14:48Niagara Falls SP--Goat Island--Terrapin Point and Gorge2
2020-02-22 14:08Greenwich Point Park1
2020-02-01 12:16Madison County Landfill1
2020-01-28 10:21Lake Cable1
2020-02-11 11:56Point Breeze (Orleans Co.)1
2020-01-29 09:50Niagara--Adam Beck (ON)1
2020-02-09 07:15Hatteras Winter Pelagic--Diamond Shoals45
2020-02-22 14:29Fort Macon SP--Visitor's Center1
2020-02-18 17:36Springfield Lake1
2020-02-01 14:27Niagara-on-the-Lake--Lake Ontario View1
2020-01-30 16:49New River Inlet6
2020-02-23 08:41Summit Lake1
2020-02-25 14:56Sherwood Island State Park1
2020-02-25 06:29Burying Hill Beach1
2020-02-13 07:32Southport Beach1
2020-01-27 12:10South Topsail Beach1
2020-02-16 08:10Mason Inlet Waterbird Management Area2
2020-02-06 17:00Hamilton--Tollgate Ponds1
2020-02-15 07:35Johnnie Mercer's Pier2
2020-02-15 10:34Cleveland Lakefront Nature Preserve3
2020-02-13 08:15Hamilton--Pier 4 Park (including Leander Boat Club)1
2020-02-13 13:59Jefferson Ave. Dead End1
2020-02-09 11:47Lakefront Reservation--East 55th St. Marina1
2020-02-15 08:05Wrightsville Beach--Masonboro Inlet1
2020-02-05 08:55Hamilton--Valley Inn1
2020-02-04 10:43Cleveland Harbor1
2020-02-25 11:00Wendy Park, Whiskey Island1
2020-02-01 09:00Lakefront Reservation--Edgewater Marina3
2020-01-27 11:17Lakefront Reservation--Edgewater Park1
2020-02-14 09:41Brantford--Mohawk Street Landfill1
2020-02-23 08:25Riverbend Park1
2020-02-22 11:36Oxford Dam Tailrace (Alexander Co.)1
2020-02-23 10:45Oxford Dam Tailrace (Catawba Co.)1
2020-02-18 08:15Lake Hickory--Oxford Access Area1
2020-02-17 09:15Lake Hickory--Lake Hickory Scuba and Marina1
2020-02-17 06:55Mohawk River at Rt. 30A, Fultonville2
2020-02-15 08:00Rocky River Park1
2020-02-04 14:52Toronto--Rouge Beach Park1
2020-02-18 15:00Pickering--Frenchmans Bay1
2020-02-16 13:45Huntington Reservation1
2020-02-09 08:00Fort Fisher--Ocean Overlook/Coquina Outcropping/Gazebo1
2020-02-12 08:07Avon Lake Veterans Memorial Park2
2020-02-15 10:30Miller Rd. Park--Jetty1
2020-02-18 14:01Oberlin Reservoir3
2020-02-22 14:15Lorain Impoundment Lakeside Landing1
2020-02-21 12:28Lorain Harbor--Fishing Pier2
2020-02-21 12:11Lorain Harbor--Boat Ramp Hotwaters2
2020-02-08 15:46Lakeview Park2
2020-02-02 12:41Overlook Park, Cohoes Falls1
2020-02-02 15:30Waties Island7
2020-02-04 14:25London--Westminister landfill site and surrounding fields1
2020-02-02 12:20Agawam Lake1
2020-02-06 08:25Horry County Landfill (Limited Access)4
2020-02-02 11:20Mecox Inlet2
2020-02-16 07:30Erieau--townsite and waterfront1
2020-02-01 12:50Sagaponack Pond1
2020-02-01 12:50Sagg Main Town Beach1
2020-02-22 08:30Georgica Inlet, East Hampton1
2020-02-24 15:11Huron Harbor--West Pier2
2020-02-08 14:43Lake Park, Huron6
2020-02-09 14:20Cedar Point Chaussee (restricted access)2
2020-02-01 09:30East Sandusky Bay MetroPark--Putnam Marsh1
2020-01-30 12:55Outhwaite Reservoir1
2020-02-08Cold Creek at Sandusky Bay1
2020-02-16 10:13Lake St. Clair--Lighthouse Cove2
2020-02-25 09:37Turners Falls Power Canal1
2020-02-23 16:42Turners Falls--Unity Park1
2020-02-14 16:21Barton Cove1
2020-02-24 09:15Port Franks--Beach1
2020-02-16 12:31Lakeshore--Golfview Dr Parkette1
2020-02-16 12:51Lakeshore--Strong Rd Parkette1
2020-02-05 15:30Ipperwash Beach1
2020-02-21 09:07Fenway Beach (restricted access)1
2020-02-09 09:11Belle River Marina1
2020-02-08 15:15Belle River--Lakeview Park West Beach3
2020-02-15 13:25Lakeshore--Rourke Line Parkette1
2020-02-15 14:47Lakeshore--Renaud Line Parkette2
2020-02-01 15:22Puce--Puce Road Parkette1
2020-02-22 15:00Ninigret NWR1
2020-02-08 07:12Ninigret NWR--Grassy Point Trail1
2020-02-09 15:20Ottawa NWR--Entrance Pool1
2020-01-29 12:44Seneca County Landfill (restricted access)2
2020-02-14 16:36Corunna--Guthrie Park1
2020-02-08 10:55Sarnia Bay1
2020-02-25 09:35Sarnia--Marina1
2020-02-03 13:00Sarnia Harbour--North Slip1
2020-02-13 11:26Windsor--Sand Point Beach1
2020-02-21 14:45Windsor--Lakeview Park Marina/Little River Mouth1
2020-02-23 13:23Ruedisale Point Park1
2020-02-25 17:45Harley Ensign Memorial Boating Access Site2
2020-02-10 08:02Windsor--St. Rose Beach1
2020-02-23 17:47Walter and Mary Burke Park1
2020-02-11 10:40Lake St. Clair Metropark (Metro Beach Metropark)1
2020-01-29 15:00Brandenburg Park1
2020-02-06 11:26Windsor--Reaume Park/Coventry Gardens1
2020-02-23 07:33Belle Isle1
2020-02-08 09:43Amherstburg--Kings Navy Yard Park1
2020-02-16 13:38Winchester Dump1
2020-02-23 13:15Gabriel Richard Park1
2020-01-30 12:15William Milliken SP1
2020-02-18 08:45Maumee Bay SP--Boardwalk1
2020-02-23 15:30Windsor--Black Oak Heritage Park1
2020-02-13 13:00LaSalle--Gil Maure Park1
2020-02-15 15:42Robert Moses SP, Massena--Hawkins Point1
2020-02-16 09:58Sterling SP1
2020-02-20 12:15Bay View Park1
2020-02-03 16:05119th St., Point Place2
2020-01-29 15:30Erie Marsh Preserve (Gun Club)3
2020-02-19 09:13Lotus Rd. mudflats1
2020-02-23 08:13Easton Pond1
2020-02-21 15:00Blackstone Park
2020-02-20 09:35Poppasquash Road Causeway1
2020-02-22 06:57Ft. Moultrie National Monument2
2020-02-08 12:40Lafleche Landfill and surrounding fields1
2020-02-09 10:45Williams Reservoir1
2020-02-18 15:54Lake Massapoag2
2020-02-09 13:00Assawompsett Ponds complex (please use more refined location)1
2020-02-16 13:07Edisto Beach--Helena Inlet Sound1
2020-02-23 09:40Silver Lake, Wilmington1
2020-02-15 11:17Harbor Island 3
2020-02-15 11:08Lynn Beach/Nahant Beach1
2020-01-30 16:32Red Rock Park1
2020-02-22 14:43King's Beach, Lynn/Swampscott2
2020-02-01 13:00Miacomet Pond6
2020-02-07 09:30Niles Pond & Brace Cove1
2020-02-16 14:14Granite Pier, Rockport1
2020-02-16 11:31Tybee Island--North Beach1
2020-02-16 09:45Siasconset--Baxter Rd Erosion Control Project viewpoint8
2020-02-22 06:05Race Point1
2020-02-16 11:40Herring Cove Beach2
2020-02-22 08:04Race Point Beach, Provincetown2
2020-02-06 08:10Red River Beach1
2020-02-22 12:31MacMillan Wharf1
2020-02-09 12:55Provincetown Harbor1
2020-02-20 15:10Kettle Cove1
2020-02-22 16:53Mill Creek Cove1
2020-02-07 16:29Saint Simons Island--Goulds Inlet1
2020-02-17 14:14Elkhart County Landfill and Pond1
2020-02-10 16:00Lake Lemon--Hengeveld's1
2020-02-22 11:45South Kent Recycling and Waste Center (from 108th St.)2
2020-02-25 16:10Bendix Park1
2020-02-22 10:03Kalamazoo Lake1
2020-02-15 07:55Huguenot Memorial City Park1
2020-02-20 08:48Holland SP1
2020-02-25 10:30Silver Beach County Park1
2020-02-20 14:10Tiscornia Park1
2020-02-16 16:35Michigan City Harbor2
2020-02-15 14:49Castillo de San Marcos NM1
2020-02-16 08:40Anastasia SP1
2020-01-31 07:04Guntersville--City Harbor1
2020-02-21 10:55Indiana Dunes NP--Portage Lakefront & Riverwalk1
2020-02-15 12:07Turtle Creek Reservoir--South Parking Lot1
2020-02-11 13:21Ft. Matanzas peninsula2
2020-01-29 15:50Frankfort Harbor1
2020-02-22 08:55Lake Calumet area--Calumet River Turning Basin Number 51
2020-01-31 11:46Lake Calumet area--Deadstick Pond1
2020-01-31 12:34Lake Calumet area--Stony Island Landfills btwn 116th & 122nd (Chicago)1
2020-02-23 15:15Frank Rendon Park/Daytona Beach Shores1
2020-02-10 15:30Port Orange Causeway Park1
2020-02-17 08:45Burnham Park--31st St. Beach1
2020-02-16 07:30Lighthouse Point Park & Jetty1
2020-02-12 13:49Smyrna Dunes Park1
2020-02-09 14:40Montrose Dunes, Lincoln Park, Chicago1
2020-02-12 10:20Montrose Point, Lincoln Park, Chicago1
2020-02-13 16:59Grayce Kenemer Barck North Beach Community Park5
2020-02-05 08:15Loyola Park, Chicago1
2020-02-09 13:25Merritt Island NWR--Haulover Canal Area1
2020-02-16 13:55Lake Forest Beach1
2020-02-17 07:07Canaveral National Seashore--Lot #81
2020-02-07 11:41Arsenal Road Pond (ASIP Local 150, Wilmington)1
2020-02-03 16:13Waukegan Beach1
2020-02-20 08:00Merritt Island NWR (Please consider using more specific locations)1
2020-02-19 14:01North Point Marina/State Line Beach, Winthrop Harbor1
2020-01-30 11:03Merritt Island NWR--Black Point Wildlife Drive4
2020-02-24 08:11Merritt Island NWR--East Gator Creek1
2020-02-19 07:28Merritt Island NWR--Pumphouse Road1
2020-02-19 13:00Paris Landing SP1
2020-02-15 09:23Merritt Island NWR--Catfish Creek1
2020-02-08 09:20Lake Barkley (Lyon Co.)--Dam2
2020-01-30 16:36Carre-Hogle Park1
2020-02-15 08:18Parrish Park/Max Brewer Causeway1
2020-02-15 10:17Pugh Marina2
2020-02-21 10:00Space View Park1
2020-02-08 11:05KY Lake Dam1
2020-02-23 10:22KY Dam Village SRP--Beach3
2020-02-19 12:51Tennessee NWR--Britton Ford1
2020-02-16 12:00Tennessee NWR--Britton Ford--V.L. Childs Observation Deck1
2020-02-22 10:00KY Dam Village SRP--Marina1
2020-02-22 11:00Sledd Creek Boat Ramp6
2020-02-25 10:15Lake County Fairgrounds1
2020-01-30 12:37Haddox Ferry Boat Ramp & Industrial Ponds1
2020-02-19 06:38Heritage Oaks Park1
2020-02-06 12:43Mount Carmel Rd Landfill1
2020-02-25 15:46Jetty Park1
2020-02-01 15:27Recreation Complex1
2020-02-22 07:15WastePath/Clean Earth Facility (restricted access, roadside viewing)4
2020-02-22 14:55South Shore Yacht Club/South Shore Park1
2020-02-21 15:00Milwaukee Lake Express Ferry Terminal2
2020-02-17 14:20Petroleum Pier1
2020-02-08 14:15McKinley Marina and Park1
2020-02-02 11:45Milwaukee Art Museum1
2020-02-12 14:30Juneau Park1
2020-02-10 09:50Sheboygan Outer Harbor1
2020-02-15 08:55Shelbyville Dam West Access Area1
2020-02-20 08:10Indiatlantic Beach3
2020-02-23 14:51Kewaunee Harbor1
2020-02-14 14:40Rend Lake Spillway1
2020-02-22 13:39Sebastian Inlet SP--north side (Brevard co.)2
2020-02-16 13:45Sebastian Inlet SP (Indian River co.)1
2020-02-04 12:43Environmental Learning Center1
2020-02-01 12:47Wide Waters Illinois River1
2020-02-22 08:30Taylorville Lake1
2020-02-01 09:36Oconto City Park2
2020-02-15 16:00Fort Pierce Inlet SP1
2020-02-21 11:00Kohl's outlot, Johnson Creek1
2020-01-27 15:50Little Mud Creek Beachside13
2020-02-06 12:50Clark Ledge1
2020-02-23 07:10Dixon Waterfowl Refuge at Hennepin & Hopper Lakes1
2020-02-15 10:17Janesville Landfill & Foster Ave. Vantages1
2020-02-17 08:55White Head--Marsh & Flats1
2020-02-16 16:10Reelfoot NWR, Long Point Unit (KY)1
2020-02-22 13:45Lake Springfield3
2020-01-29 12:30Lost Bridge Trail Pond, Springfield1
2020-01-31 07:30Blacks Harbour/Grand Manan Ferry1
2020-02-08 12:15Philippe County Park1
2020-01-30 15:35Riverplex Sandbar1
2020-02-16 08:03Honeymoon Island SP3
2020-01-30 15:35Riverplex, Peoria1
2020-02-25 11:00Safety Harbor Waterfront Park2
2020-02-15 08:40Courtney Campbell Causeway (Pinellas Co.)1
2020-02-14 07:15Gandy Beach1
2020-02-10 13:06Quai, Les Escoumins1
2020-02-10 17:30Nature Conservancy Blowing Rocks1
2020-02-12 16:42Northshore Park1
2020-02-13 07:00Jupiter Ridge Natural Area1
2020-02-21 10:40Suncoast Seabird Sanctuary & Beach3
2020-02-16 09:15Redington Beach & Pier1
2020-01-29 12:30Grand Bahama - West End4
2020-02-12 10:45Gulfport Beach & Waterfront1
2020-02-08 07:40Treasure Island Beach4
2020-02-23 09:30Pinellas Point Park & Lookout1
2020-02-07 11:00Skyway North Rest Area & Pier (Pinellas co.)1
2020-02-16 14:40Phil Foster Memorial Park
2020-02-02 09:37Dennis Point Wharf1
2020-01-28 08:33Sea Breeze Point1
2020-02-10 07:00Outback Key1
2020-02-21 14:30Fort De Soto Park1
2020-02-06 08:53Manatee County Landfill & Water Treatment1
2020-02-10 12:50Horseshoe Lake State Park1
2020-02-19 10:10Cape Sable Island--The Hawk1
2020-02-06 08:50Anna Maria Island--Bean Point1
2020-02-16 13:50Manatee County Public Beach1
2020-02-22 10:30Lake Worth Beach Park2
2020-02-07 11:35Nathan Benderson Park1
2020-02-23 09:48Riverlands Migratory Bird Sanctuary1
2020-02-20 09:11Riverlands Migratory Bird Sanctuary--Ellis Island1
2020-02-23 07:36Leffis Key1
2020-02-17 09:29Coquina Beach1
2020-02-11 08:30Whitney Beach1
2020-02-16 12:09Longboat Key--Public Beach Access 47952
2020-02-25 13:00Longboat Key--North Beach1
2020-02-24 07:30Boynton Beach Inlet Park2
2020-02-23 08:10North Lido Beach Park1
2020-02-20 11:50Lido Key Beach1
2020-02-25 06:46Siesta Key--Beach Access 51
2020-02-22 13:45Siesta Key--Beach Access 73
2020-02-25 07:50Siesta Key Public Beach2
2020-02-02 11:07Delray Beach--Atlantic Dunes Park6
2020-02-24 09:20Spanish River Park8
2020-02-01 15:00Nokomis Public Beach1
2020-02-23 16:20Lock & Dam 13, Fulton1
2020-02-08 13:50Pompano Beach Pier11
2020-02-01 08:00Stump Pass Beach SP1
2020-02-08 16:37Blue Heron Lake1
2020-02-21 07:59Fort Lauderdale Beach--North End2
2020-02-06 08:25Sardis Lake--Lower Lake2
2020-02-02 14:30Hugh Taylor Birch SP3
2020-02-06 13:35Mississippi River Lock & Dam 14 (Iowa)1
2020-02-19 09:54CocoCay15
2020-02-25 14:15Dr. Von D. Mizell-Eula Johnson SP1
2020-02-24 15:41Ben Butterworth Parkway, Moline1
2020-01-30 10:55Cayo Costa SP1
2020-02-24 13:30Hollywood Beach1
2020-01-30 09:00San Carlos Bay/Bunche Beach Preserve1
2020-02-25 14:15Sunset Marina, Rock Island1
2020-02-15 07:29Bowditch Point Park1
2020-01-29 08:30Causeway Islands Park4
2020-02-18 15:05Fort Myers Beach1
2020-02-25 16:45South Seas Island Resort1
2020-02-23 08:03Newport Pier5
2020-02-14 07:30Fort Myers Beach2
2020-01-27 12:00Nahant Marsh1
2020-02-19 07:29Little Estero Island Critical Wildlife Area2
2020-02-24 13:15Point Ybel Lighthouse Beach Park2
2020-02-22 09:03CWA lagoon2
2020-02-14 07:32Fort Myers Beach--South3
2020-02-23 17:19Sanibel Beach4
2020-02-02 12:34North Bimini (Entire Island)27
2020-02-17 12:53Magnolia Springs Landfill2
2020-02-19 16:55Fulgur Beach Access1
2020-02-01 14:02Turner Beach1
2020-02-02 08:18Blind Pass1
2020-02-24 14:32Bowmans Beach Regional Park2
2020-02-19 11:53Gulfside City Park Beach2
2020-01-27 12:30J. N. Ding Darling NWR--Bailey Tract7
2020-02-25 09:19Sanibel Island Beach6
2020-02-14 12:20Barefoot Beach--between access 1 & 33
2020-02-01 07:33Delnor-Wiggins Pass SP1
2020-02-20 13:08Miami Beach1
2020-02-10 07:55Vanderbilt Beach2
2020-02-25 15:25South Beach, Miami2
2020-02-18 13:22Pelican Bay3
2020-02-12 08:32Collier County Landfill1
2020-02-20 09:00Clam Pass Park5
2020-02-01 12:10Bayfront Park1
2020-02-09 13:15Virginia Key Ecosystem Restoration Area1
2020-02-05 15:29Lowdermilk Park Beach2
2020-02-17 16:22Kennedy Park1
2020-02-25 15:01Crandon Park8
2020-02-15 09:49Sugden Regional Park1
2020-02-22 08:05Bill Baggs Cape Florida SP2
2020-02-22 09:30Pine Woods Park1
2020-02-20 09:30Ten Thousand Islands NWR1
2020-02-25 06:22Marco Island--Tiger Tail Beach1
2020-02-10 09:58Black Point Park and Marina4
2020-02-01 07:38Dump Marsh1
2020-02-03 12:13Biscayne National Park--Dante Fascell Visitor Center2
2020-02-16 09:38Nassau--Atlantis Paradise Island--Atlantis Lagoon1
2020-02-24 09:15Montagu Foreshore5
2020-02-18 15:38Card Sound Road & Bridge area1
2020-01-30 13:15Ross Barnett Reservoir--Red Dot Rd1
2020-02-10 08:30Port Royal GC #17 Pond1
2020-02-15 12:54Everglades NP--Flamingo1
2020-02-23 08:10Everglades NP--overlook from ranger station1
2020-02-16 07:28Horseshoe Bay2
2020-02-22 13:24Old Settlers Park1
2020-02-19 08:55Lake Ingraham--southeast end4
2020-02-22 13:29Fred Thomas Rd2
2020-02-17 15:20Hamilton Harbour2
2020-02-24 17:05Coney Island2
2020-02-25 07:45Harrington Sound2
2020-02-20 15:00The Causeway2
2020-02-23 09:00Spittal Pond NR2
2020-02-05 08:00Bermuda International Airport1
2020-02-12 17:05Stocks Harbour2
2020-02-09 10:55Coot Pond1
2020-02-19 09:59Cornwallis River dykes and Wolfville Sewage Lagoons2
2020-02-02 13:39Simpson Bridge, Melanson1
2020-02-23 16:00Scots Bay--End of Rte 358 to Cape Split Trail Head1
2020-01-28 17:00Hungry Tarpon Sandflats1
2020-02-20 12:20Long Key SP1
2020-01-28 10:05Breton NWR--Chandeleur Island (southern)1
2020-01-31 12:23Henderson Point area1
2020-02-17 10:52Little Duck Key--Veterans Memorial Park1
2020-02-24 14:24Little Duck Key1
2020-02-17 09:05No Name Key2
2020-02-06 12:47Bahia Honda SP1
2020-01-31 16:20Cudjoe Key--Blimp Rd1
2020-02-08 13:27Key Deer NWR--Long Beach Trail1
2020-02-17 10:24Halifax Peninsula--Northwest Arm1
2020-02-18 08:15Dartmouth Cove1
2020-02-20 08:45McCormacks Beach PP1
2020-02-21 14:16Long Branch Lake and SP1
2020-02-16 10:31Boca Chica Rd.1
2020-01-30 15:52Key West Bight1
2020-02-24 17:01Fort Zachary Taylor Historic SP1
2020-02-08 14:30Lake Dardanelle (Yell Co.)1
2020-01-31 11:55Stockton Lake--Twin Bridges1
2020-02-11 09:32Holden City Lake1
2020-02-18 06:45Cayo Paredon Grande1
2020-02-12 17:05Playa del Chivo1
2020-02-20 16:00Embalse Ejército Rebelde1
2020-02-09 12:07James A. Reed WA1
2020-01-28 16:47Longview Lake--Eastern Bluffs1
2020-02-16 16:00Longview Lake1
2020-02-23 07:14Smithville Lake--Sailboat Cove1
2020-02-22 16:32Smithville Lake (Clay Co.)2
2020-02-01 10:45Lake Quivira (Wyandotte Co.)1
2020-02-01 15:04Lake Quivira (restricted access)1
2020-02-05 14:01Johnson Co. WTP1
2020-02-16 17:25Hillsdale SP1
2020-02-22 15:11Cross Lake1
2020-02-16 09:11Clinton Lake--Dam2
2020-02-16 16:48Clinton SP--Marina1
2020-02-07 02:07Town Salina2
2020-02-14 15:18Sea Rim SP (UTC 027)1
2020-02-25 09:05Lake Livingston Dam & Spillway (fee access)1
2020-02-13 08:14Galveston--Apffel Park / East Beach (UTC 062)1
2020-02-17 07:30Isla Holbox3
2020-01-30 08:40Isla Holbox--Boca Rio Kuka2
2020-02-15 10:49Southside WWTP (Dallas Co.)2
2020-02-16 09:30White Rock Lake--Sunset Bay area2
2020-02-25 07:15White Rock Lake & Old Fish Hatchery (PPW-W 086)3
2020-02-11 07:00El Cuyo (pueblo)
2020-01-29 16:42Cheney SP--East Shore Area2
2020-02-22 14:28Brazoria NWR (UTC 108)7
2020-02-02 12:48Follets Island Blue Water Hwy (TX257)4
2020-01-31 17:28Cheney SP--West Shore Area (Kingman Co.)1
2020-02-15 07:32Lake Hefner1
2020-02-04 12:46Rio Lagartos (pueblo)1
2020-02-16 09:00Puerto Morelos (pueblo)1
2020-02-02 07:27Surfside Beach & Jetty (UTC 106)1
2020-02-22 12:52Quintana Beach & Jetty (UTC122)3
2020-02-22 10:09Quintana Neotropical Bird Sanctuary (UTC 121)10
2020-02-25 17:27NW 63rd & Kilpatrick Turnpike1
2020-02-22 14:57Ft. Bend Co.--Davis Estates rd. area3
2020-02-14 16:05San Bernard NWR--Moccasin Pond Loop1
2020-02-19 15:40San Bernard NWR (UTC 125)1
2020-01-28 15:25Muelle de Pescadores de Chuburná Puerto6
2020-02-07 12:57Manglares al Oeste de Chuburná Puerto1
2020-02-03 08:24Puerto de Abrigo de Chuburná Puerto1
2020-01-31 17:11Carretera Sierra Papacal-Chuburná7
2020-02-07 12:26Granjas Camaroneras de Sisal40
2020-02-21 09:59Puerto De Abrigo Sisal3
2020-02-21 09:31Playita Unam1
2020-02-08 10:00Aransas NWR (CTC 037) (Aransas Co.)2
2020-02-25 09:30Aransas Bay--Rockport/Fulton to Aransas NWR by boat1
2020-02-01 09:50Muelle De Pescadores de Celestún1
2020-02-16 08:04Fulton Harbor1
2020-02-25 07:44Port Aransas Jetty (CTC 058)1
2020-02-10 13:26Port Aransas--I.B. Magee Beach Park1
2020-02-25 13:08Port Aransas--Leonabelle Turnbull Birding Ctr. (CTC 057)1
2020-02-02 13:05Port Aransas Nature Preserve at Charlie's Pasture1
2020-02-20 14:26John F Kennedy Causeway Wetlands (CTC 065)1
2020-02-07 12:05Desembocadura del Rio Culebrinas1
2020-01-28 16:30South Padre Is.--WBC/Conv. Center/Laguna Madre Trail (LTC 035)1
2020-02-13 09:00South Padre Is.--Birding and Nature Center2
2020-02-13 15:30Boca Chica Beach (LTC 043)--USA side1
2020-02-16 13:00Laguna Atascosa NWR--Bayside Drive3
2020-02-08 09:15Brownsville Landfill (LTC 041)1
2020-02-22 09:42Belize City--BTL Park1
2020-02-22 10:43Cedar Point Biological Station1
2020-02-22 15:25Lake Ogallala2
2020-02-22 07:19Lake McConaughy--Kingsley Dam6
2020-02-22 12:53Lake McConaughy--Martin Bay2
2020-02-21 14:53Twin Buttes Reservoir1
2020-02-06 08:12Los Corralitos Ranch (limited access)1
2020-02-16 12:04Upper Queens/Neeskah Reservoir6
2020-02-21 15:47Neenoshe Reservoir1
2020-02-16 06:38Neegronda Reservoir4
2020-02-23 12:31Amistad NRA--Diablo East Boat Ramp and Marina2
2020-02-22 07:15Prewitt Reservoir (Logan Co.)1
2020-02-25 12:50St. John's--Quidi Vidi Lake3
2020-02-11 10:00Port Zante1
2020-02-10 12:09Aurora Reservoir6
2020-02-22 17:00Pueblo West Gravel Pit2
2020-02-22 13:19Valco Ponds State Wildlife Area1
2020-02-21 13:32Pueblo Reservoir--South Marina area2
2020-01-31 11:23Pueblo Reservoir State Wildlife Area--Turkey Creek1
2020-02-11 11:15Ken Mitchell Park and Open Space2
2020-02-13 08:30Cherry Creek SP--Swim Beach & Smoky Hill Shelter area2
2020-02-23 13:28Cherry Creek SP1
2020-02-23 14:54Rocky Mountain Arsenal NWR--Lake Ladora1
2020-02-02 10:36Rocky Mountain Arsenal NWR1
2020-02-25 12:55Mann-Nyholt Lake1
2020-02-21 15:44Lake Carlsbad (Lower Transill Dam)1
2020-02-01 12:24Fossil Creek Reservoir & Regional Open Space1
2020-02-22 15:28South Platte Park--South Platte Reservoir (Arapahoe Co)1
2020-02-22 04:10South Platte Park--South Platte Reservoir--Southwest Bay area (Jefferson Co)1
2020-02-23 16:34Boyd Lake7
2020-02-08 13:45Marston Reservoir Complex--Marston Reservoir West End1
2020-02-25 14:13Warren Lake6
2020-02-02 13:50Lake Loveland1
2020-02-23 14:31Douglas Reservoir1
2020-02-15 13:58stakeout Gyrfalcon, W Trilby Rd, Fort Collins (2018-2020)1
2020-02-04 10:42McIntosh Lake1
2020-02-16 12:55Horsetooth Reservoir4
2020-02-01 08:45Tucker Lake1
2020-01-27 12:09SFF Los Flamencos3
2020-02-06 12:28Portobelo1
2020-01-28 15:22Museo de Panama Viejo1
2020-02-22 07:00Laguna El Saco (I. de Coche)2
2020-02-13 11:36Brickfield1
2020-02-13 12:01Temple by the Sea1
2020-02-13 13:51Orange Valley1
2020-02-01 09:35Utah Lake SP1
2020-01-29 15:42Lincoln Beach--Boat Launch Area1
2020-02-11 13:44Farmington Bay WMA3
2020-02-22 08:30Bountiful Pond1
2020-02-10 17:18Oquirrh Lake1
2020-02-01 11:39Lee Kay Ponds1
2020-02-08 08:11Bear River MBR--Auto Tour Loop1
2020-01-31 13:09American Falls Cemetery1
2020-02-03 14:58Salton Sea--Salt Creek1
2020-02-20 14:09Ada County Landfill1
2020-02-17 06:59Lake Perris State Recreation Area1
2020-02-12 10:34Asotin County Regional Landfill1
2020-02-03 12:40San Gabriel Coastal Basin Spreading Grounds--north pond1
2020-02-03 11:30San Gabriel Coastal Basin Spreading Grounds1
2020-02-15 11:00Lahontan Reservoir (Lyon Co.)1
2020-01-31 13:00Visalia WTP1
2020-02-15 14:00Okanagan Landing--Vernon Creek mouth1
2020-02-15 09:00Okanagan Landing--southeast corner of Vernon Arm1
2020-02-16 14:17Kelowna--mouth of Mission Creek1
2020-02-05 13:00Ogier Ponds1
2020-02-22 09:08Hood River mouth1
2020-02-24 12:09Clear Creek WTP1
2020-02-07 17:05Lagoa do Capitão2
2020-02-17 12:10Reservatório do Cabrito13
2020-02-08 12:50Posto de Rádio Americano2
2020-02-20 10:45Canada do Quinhão Grande7
2020-02-20 09:59Canada do Junco1
2020-02-20 11:25Canada dos Compridos2
2020-02-18 13:34Lagoa do Junco8
2020-02-07 16:56Paul do Belo Jardim2
2020-02-08 17:40Porto da Praia da Vitória2
2020-02-17 17:20Baía da Praia da Vitória
2020-02-16 15:20Paul do Cabo da Praia1
2020-02-17 15:14Balsa de Frontera4
2020-02-13 10:40Charca de Maspalomas3
2020-02-24 11:00Maspalomas--Dunas1
2020-02-15 16:05La Florida2
2020-02-08 12:15Campo de golf El Cortijo1
2020-02-06 12:00Pointe de la Sarga500
2020-02-22 09:45Playa de La Barca
2020-02-02 07:25Barranco de La Pared1
2020-02-22 14:00Salinas del Carmen
2020-02-24 08:40Ngor--Hotel Le Calao (seawatch)8
2020-02-16 10:25Technopole
2020-02-16 08:00Lac Mbeubeusse7
2020-02-20Lac Retba (Lac Rose)--Rive nord
2020-02-25 12:29Saint Louis--île et pont2
2020-02-01 15:04RN de Somone--Lagune2000
2020-01-31 07:26PN Langue de Barbarie--Zebrabar1
2020-01-30 08:30PN des Oiseaux du Djoudj
2020-02-04 15:35Tanji Bird Reserve5
2020-02-02 12:06Tujereng Lagoon1
2020-01-27 11:41Sanyang Beach3
2020-02-15 10:45Kartong Wetland
2020-02-14 14:37Kartong Coast20
2020-01-28 09:11Oued el-Ouaar
2020-01-28 08:40Oued Ouma Fatma100
2020-02-13 16:43Oued Chbika200
2020-02-24 17:43PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo da Roca
2020-02-22 07:23PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso12
2020-02-06 17:40PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia das Maçãs1
2020-01-29 15:33PN Sintra-Cascais--Oitavos5
2020-02-22 15:47Litoral da Ericeira8
2020-02-07 15:22Baía de Cascais7
2020-02-09 08:30Foz do Rio Lizandro80
2020-02-17 16:46Cabo Carvoeiro4
2020-02-23 10:17Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2020-02-20 08:09Molhe Leste6
2020-02-10 15:20Cap Rhir
2020-02-08 10:25Praia de Porto Novo17
2020-02-13 12:40Centro urbano da Parede2
2020-02-11 10:55Praia das Avencas1
2020-02-18 09:45Port d'Essaouira1000
2020-02-18 10:43Oued Ksab360
2020-02-22 13:59Granja do Marquês3
2020-02-20 13:03Estuaire du Asif n'Srou25
2020-02-15 10:44Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa1
2020-02-24 10:39Parque de estacionamento do bairro da Torre8
2020-02-12 18:56Plaines au nord de Tamri20
2020-02-10 17:10Passeio marítimo de Oeiras (INATEL)
2020-02-02 08:19Estação Agronómica de Oeiras1
2020-02-11 08:34Praia de Santo Amaro de Oeiras
2020-02-23 15:10Parque dos Poetas2
2020-02-13 17:41Centro Náutico de Paço de Arcos
2020-02-23 09:00Praia de Caxias12
2020-02-09 12:33Jardins do Palácio Nacional de Queluz10
2020-02-08 17:16Praias da Cova do Vapor80
2020-02-24 15:22Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor7
2020-02-25 16:05Praia da Cruz Quebrada4
2020-02-25 13:00Costa da Caparica--área norte50
2020-02-01 10:11Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão60
2020-02-23 07:30Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica60
2020-02-13 17:00Jardim Urbano da Costa da Caparica40
2020-02-08 16:22Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena6
2020-02-01 11:13Trafaria50
2020-02-22 11:28Praia de Algés1
2020-02-16 08:41Docapesca de Algés10
2020-02-15 16:06Lugar d'Além (Caneças)25
2020-02-09 15:33Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso
2020-02-05 08:52PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Terras da Costa20
2020-02-15 14:56Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul10
2020-02-22 12:00Portinho da Costa3
2020-02-25 11:04Pêra de Baixo2
2020-02-25 13:30Jardim da Torre de Belém30
2020-02-12 11:01PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Farol
2020-02-24 16:19Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte
2020-02-23 14:24PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral
2020-01-27 15:05Porto Brandão10
2020-02-21 10:32Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral
2020-02-16 10:02PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo2
2020-02-07 08:25Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana2
2020-02-23 09:05Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real
2020-02-22 15:41Jardim Botânico Tropical (acesso condicionado)10
2020-02-23 15:30Monte de Caparica
2020-02-08 09:06Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa6
2020-02-13 17:10Tapada da Ajuda2
2020-02-13 18:04Parque Bensaúde1
2020-02-08 16:53Rio da Costa8
2020-02-23 11:48Rio de Loures--ponte da N1151
2020-01-29 08:14Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)2
2020-02-23 08:00Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande5
2020-02-06 17:35Tapada das Necessidades3
2020-02-06 09:04Sete Rios16
2020-02-24 09:12Parque da Paz150
2020-02-20 08:52Campo de Ourique1
2020-02-18 16:46Parque do Monteiro-Mor
2020-02-08 12:58Seminário de São Paulo (acesso condicionado)3
2020-02-23 16:16Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2020-02-15 12:07Estádio Universitário de Lisboa2
2020-02-25 09:00Parque da Quinta das Conchas8
2020-02-18 10:39Loures--Infantado1
2020-02-13 13:13Parque Eduardo VII53
2020-02-20 08:30Fisterra--Praia de Langosteira e contorna
2020-02-23 17:26Praia e ETAR da Mutela30
2020-02-21 08:35Paul das Caniceiras2
2020-02-05 08:47Cais do Sodré18
2020-02-18 16:40Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré
2020-02-23 11:00Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada2
2020-02-24 12:42Ría de Lires
2020-02-25 11:25Baía de São Martinho do Porto3
2020-02-23 17:15Aeroporto de Lisboa1
2020-02-10 08:23Paul da Tornada2
2020-02-16 12:59Parque Dom Carlos I4
2020-01-31 16:19Ponta do Talaminho6
2020-01-30 11:00Quinta da Atalaia
2020-02-02 08:58Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos20
2020-02-15 09:00Sapal de Corroios--área geral
2020-02-23 16:00Baía do Seixal2
2020-02-25 07:40Porto de Sesimbra5
2020-02-02 10:52Parque do Vale Fundão1
2020-02-11 08:30Lagoa do Braço de Prata (histórico)12
2020-02-20 16:31Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas16
2020-02-08 10:06Cais da Matinha16
2020-02-14 10:47Doca dos Olivais8
2020-02-25 13:20Parque do Tejo3
2020-02-17 12:02Frente ribeirinha do Barreiro82
2020-02-23 10:04Foz do Rio Trancão
2020-02-16 17:45Praia do Salgado--São Gião2
2020-02-05 16:07Cañón de Arousa - Pelágicas, barco Chasula17
2020-02-08 09:30Moinhos de maré do Seixal10
2020-02-16 15:45Foz do Rio Alcoa20
2020-02-12 09:00Plage de Tifnit8
2020-02-06 09:00Parque da Cidade do Barreiro11
2020-02-09 16:03Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral20
2020-02-10 11:00Mata Nacional da Machada50
2020-02-09 14:49Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca50
2020-02-19 16:29Embouchure du Oued Souss5
2020-02-06 11:00Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde6
2020-02-18 10:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros350
2020-02-17 11:06Oued Souss--pont d'Inezgane400
2020-02-24 09:00Sapal da Moita
2020-02-25 09:00Quinta dos Ingleses
2020-02-22 16:30Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)8
2020-02-16 17:30Frente ribeirinha do Montijo
2020-02-24 17:46Salinas do Brito
2020-02-16RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)40
2020-02-08 16:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)9
2020-02-22 07:40RN Estuário do Tejo--estrada de acesso ao EVOA (acesso condicionado)
2020-02-21 09:44RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)36
2020-02-25 15:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente25
2020-02-16 12:22Foz do Rio Lis40
2020-02-21 13:00RN Estuário do Tejo--área geral16
2020-02-23 08:19Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Vala de Mar de Cães (acesso condicionado)15
2020-02-25 09:05Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)153
2020-02-25 11:23RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas30
2020-02-21 17:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)45
2020-02-25 10:40Ribeira das Enguias
2020-02-23 10:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades
2020-02-09 07:30Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)
2020-02-02 12:28RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas1
2020-02-15 09:25Lezíria Norte de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral1
2020-02-08 11:58Praia de Tróia-Mar12
2020-02-19 11:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Porto da Baleeira10
2020-02-25 17:25Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2020-02-02 17:18Encoro da Fervenza--Presa y orilla suroeste2
2020-02-05 17:31Ría de Arousa--Barco (Aguas de Coruña)2
2020-02-01 10:00Lagoa da Salgueirinha
2020-02-08 13:45Caldeira de Tróia95
2020-02-13 14:46Paul de Rilvas2
2020-02-16 10:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Carrapateira1
2020-02-23 09:44Pobra do Caramiñal--Esteiro do Pedras e do Lérez3
2020-02-14 11:10RN Estuário do Sado--Península de Tróia12
2020-02-15 09:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira
2020-02-25 15:25A Guarda--Porto de A Guarda6
2020-02-09 17:00Esteiro do Anllóns--Praia do Medio, A Barra4
2020-02-15 17:39Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido4
2020-02-09 14:18Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo50
2020-02-15 11:53CIUG--Bahía de A Lanzada (Mirador de As Pantoeiras)1
2020-02-13 09:10RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca100
2020-02-16 08:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão6
2020-02-23 08:46Esteiro do Anllóns--Neaño3
2020-02-23 11:21CIUG--Praia e bahía de A Lanzada1
2020-02-25 12:26Noia--fondo ría
2020-02-23 17:43CIUG--Enseada de O Vao2
2020-02-09 12:33RN Estuário do Sado--Península da Carrasqueira80
2020-02-22 11:44Ría de Arousa6
2020-02-09 12:00RN Estuário do Sado--área geral
2020-02-18 17:57Esteiro do Miño--Salcidos16
2020-02-16 10:45Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón1
2020-02-14 09:09Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2020-02-14 15:18Lagoa de Melides15
2020-02-03 17:16CIUG--Ribeira de A Revolta10
2020-02-05 17:53Ría de Arousa--Barco (Aguas de Pontevedra)3
2020-02-20 15:04RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena3
2020-02-05 18:36O Grove--Porto de O Grove2
2020-02-23 08:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira3
2020-02-25 18:19CIUG--Illotes e intermareal de Os Leiros1
2020-02-19 08:05Sapal do Coura5
2020-02-05 18:27Ría de Arousa--Polígonos de bateas de O Grove y Cambados3
2020-02-23 12:24CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)5
2020-02-17 09:00PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva11
2020-02-04 16:05Veiga de Castelo do Neiva8
2020-02-16 15:34Escaroupim
2020-02-23 15:01CIUG--Enseada de Arnosa2
2020-02-16 11:10RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Carrasqueira2
2020-02-23 15:10CIUG--Punta Arnosa2
2020-01-29 15:40RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia
2020-02-24 09:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira300
2020-02-23 13:05Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz5
2020-02-22 17:09PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas15
2020-02-10 10:00Praia de Santo André
2020-02-23 17:30Albufeira de Morgavel
2020-02-22 13:31PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2020-01-29 17:52Sanxenxo--Bahía de Portonovo12
2020-02-23 16:11CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca4
2020-02-02 09:00Vilanova de Arousa--Enseada de Vilanova14
2020-02-23 10:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal20
2020-02-01 07:55Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha da Costa Nova
2020-01-28 18:04Sanxenxo--Praia de Silgar2
2020-02-24 16:09Monte da Nossa Senhora da Guia10
2020-02-09 10:36Malpica--Praia de Seiruga1
2020-02-03 12:30Rianxo--litoral oeste
2020-01-27 16:10Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim
2020-02-19 08:43Estuário do Ave10
2020-02-22 11:53Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.2
2020-02-11 12:30Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2020-02-19 11:00Foz do Rio Onda
2020-02-06 11:50Praia do Paraíso1
2020-02-16 09:38Vilagarcía--Carril6
2020-02-14 12:13Vilagarcía de Arousa--Mirador de Cortegada3
2020-02-09 13:45Malpica1
2020-01-31 14:05Vilagarcía de Arousa--Rego do Con2
2020-02-19 13:10Praia de Matosinhos
2020-02-24 17:53Poio--Praia de Laño1
2020-02-17 09:42Parque da Cidade do Porto
2020-02-18 16:55Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)
2020-02-02 09:57Salina de Santiago da Fonte50
2020-02-26 07:10Ponta da Piedade2
2020-02-02 11:20Campus da Universidade de Aveiro1
2020-02-16 11:16Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque10
2020-02-21 14:12Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2020-02-16 15:50Jardim do Passeio Alegre
2020-02-20 15:34Lissagriffin Lake10
2020-02-02 11:20Praia de Cortegaça60
2020-02-25 18:00Cantareira125
2020-02-25 09:54RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma3
2020-02-24 18:21RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral20
2020-02-22 08:12Parque da Pasteleira1
2020-02-23 10:46Ria de Aveiro--Cais do Bico6
2020-02-01 17:12Parque do Centro de Congressos3
2020-02-25 08:35Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL
2020-02-16 10:41Amieira100
2020-02-06 11:29Porto de São Pedro da Afurada
2020-02-24 11:40Barrinha de Esmoriz38
2020-02-14 17:20Salinas de Odiaxere8
2020-02-25 11:30Ao largo da baía de Lagos7
2020-02-18 10:00Jardins do Palácio de Cristal
2020-02-07 15:20Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2020-02-20 11:50Ria de Alvor--área geral5
2020-02-05 14:00ETAR de Alpiarça9
2020-02-17 13:23Souto dos Burros2
2020-02-22 08:30Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor50
2020-02-16 15:00Ribeira
2020-02-24 09:30Quinta d'A Rocha3
2020-01-29 15:00Pateiras do Ave1
2020-02-20 09:30Frente ribeirinha de Alvor25
2020-02-24 11:15Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2020-02-17 14:43Ria de Alvor--Santa Filomena2
2020-01-30 12:10Pontevedra--Núcleo urbano (Area general)10
2020-02-19 08:15Escola Superior de Educação IPP4
2020-02-10 18:44Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa1
2020-02-23 09:23Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)20
2020-02-23 08:30Ponta de João d'Arens6
2020-02-23 17:55Baldaio--área general
2020-02-25 14:47RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral40
2020-01-27 14:28Lagoas da Azinhaga5
2020-02-15 13:53Pateira de Frossos100
2020-02-21 12:02Inner Streamstown Bay1
2020-02-19 16:00Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste30
2020-02-09 07:15Praia da Rocha
2020-02-25 18:10Porto de pesca de Portimão10
2020-01-30 14:52ETAR de Companheira
2020-02-08 12:25Praia do Molhe
2020-02-09 08:30Açude de Alverca do Campo2
2020-01-28 15:37Estuário do Arade--Parchal1
2020-02-15 09:36Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário3
2020-02-23 15:09Quinta da Cardiga15
2020-02-15 09:00Barquinha Parque18
2020-02-09 15:15Alagoas Brancas1
2020-02-12 10:00Rio Arade--Silves1
2020-02-02 10:13Quinta da Vala6
2020-02-23 15:56Lagoa dos Salgados7
2020-02-22 17:15Salgados Golf (campo de golfe dos Salgados)1
2020-02-15 16:40Albufeira do Monte da Rocha3
2020-02-23 15:51Ría de O Burgo3
2020-02-05 17:15Ribeira de Rio de Moinhos1
2020-01-28 11:37Albufeira de São Brissos3
2020-02-02 15:37Albufeira de Montargil20
2020-02-24 07:49ETAR de Vilamoura
2020-02-08 08:49Sada, Ría de Betanzos2
2020-02-17 12:00Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura52
2020-02-09 13:50Albufeira de Odivelas3
2020-01-28 16:20Albufeira dos Minutos11
2020-02-09 08:30ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora1
2020-02-03 13:15Porto de pesca de Quarteira200
2020-02-16 12:58Charca das hortas comunitárias1
2020-02-02 11:15Centro urbano de Castro Verde70
2020-02-19 11:00Monte Ribeiro1
2020-02-24 17:03Lagoa dos Patos1
2020-02-08 15:35Albufeira do Roxo
2020-01-30 16:56Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2020-02-17 15:00Cliffs of Moher1
2020-02-16 10:21Vale Gonçalinho1
2020-02-20 11:00Lagoa de Valdoviño
2020-02-22 08:45PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas
2020-02-25 07:32PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral3
2020-02-17 11:55Albufeira de Pisão5
2020-02-23 14:34PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)4
2020-02-13 10:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral
2020-02-02 15:40Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)
2020-02-23 07:34PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro15
2020-02-06 10:50Albufeira da Herdade dos Grous4
2020-02-02 08:00Montenegro3
2020-02-04 11:08Albufeira do Divor30
2020-02-23 14:34Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena3
2020-02-19 09:40Marinha da Garganta2
2020-02-24 15:15Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)33
2020-02-16 15:35Albufeira do Torres6
2020-02-25 15:14PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta11
2020-02-24 14:40Marinha do Grelha8
2020-02-24 13:50ETAR Olhão13
2020-02-22 16:00Salinas de Olhão
2020-02-19 11:42PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2020-02-02 12:15Cariño--Porto pesqueiro2
2020-02-23 12:05Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira
2020-02-25 12:15PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro4
2020-02-01 14:35Rostaff Turlough (Lough Turide)1
2020-02-25 15:43Salinas de Santa Luzia10
2020-02-17 14:45Salinas do Forte do Rato
2020-02-10 16:00Nimmos Pier1
2020-02-23 08:35Ribeira do Almargem15
2020-02-17 15:44Albufeira da Vigia1
2020-02-05 07:56Clenagh Castle21
2020-01-27 10:00Lough Atalia1
2020-01-27 10:43Herdade do Esporão3
2020-02-06 08:00Daya Dar Bouazza80
2020-02-08 12:14PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha500
2020-02-02 09:15Estaca de Bares4
2020-02-05 16:07Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo50
2020-02-24 10:50Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2020-02-25 16:51Altura4
2020-02-04 14:51Praia Verde
2020-02-15 12:07Ría de Viveiro--Enseada de Covas1
2020-02-16 17:05Viveiro--Intermareal río Landro
2020-02-05 09:44Lagoa de Aldeia Nova4
2020-02-24 17:20RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova2
2020-02-25 14:57RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2020-02-14 16:12Praia de Monte Gordo300
2020-02-15 15:20Albufeira de Lucefécit2
2020-02-01 13:57Old Head of Kinsale--Pier1
2020-02-25 14:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira
2020-02-10 10:35RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2020-02-09 11:35Porto de pesca de Vila Real de Santo António30
2020-01-27 12:30Albufeira de Alqueva--ponte de Mourão18
2020-02-21 16:30Ayamonte--Isla Canela
2020-02-24 13:38Mourão1
2020-02-23 17:14Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2020-01-27 13:02Ferrarias1
2020-02-25 12:26Marismas de Isla Cristina27
2020-02-15 16:00Marismas de Isla Cristina--Punta Caimán
2020-02-12 12:45Mardyke Walk--River Lee north branch2
2020-02-16 17:00Isla Cristina
2020-02-10 17:20Embalse de Alqueva--Cheles7
2020-02-16 11:30Cervo--San Cibrao, Foz do río Covo6
2020-02-23 08:55Cervo--San Cibrao, Area General (núcleo urbano, praias, porto e cabo)
2020-02-25 09:04Várzea Redonda3
2020-01-28 16:06Villanueva del Fresno--Llanos de Cuncos1
2020-02-16 12:10Atlantic Pond2
2020-02-25 09:22Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal25
2020-02-22 14:07Dunkettle96
2020-02-16 13:03Burela--Cabo de Burela1
2020-02-23 16:44Burela--Porto de Burela7
2020-01-30 14:39Lough Beg4
2020-02-23 12:38Harper's Island Wetland Centre1
2020-02-22 17:08Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira1
2020-02-22 12:44Ría Foz--Area General
2020-02-23 10:09Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido12
2020-02-23 16:00Laguna de El Portil80
2020-02-22 08:15Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana22
2020-02-22 11:19Ribadeo--A Devesa64
2020-02-12 10:40Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)2
2020-02-08 17:33Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (Pª Palma-Universidad)3
2020-02-22 10:23Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos12
2020-02-16 11:00Badajoz ciudad2
2020-02-25 16:21Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)16
2020-02-20 08:30Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)5
2020-02-05 10:15Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2020-02-23 11:42Marismas del Odiel--Centro de visitantes122
2020-02-15 09:27Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2020-02-18 17:50Ría del Eo--Área general1
2020-02-25 14:34Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -
2020-02-08 11:00Alcántara y Villa del Rey--Carril de Cantillana1
2020-02-25 13:23Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda48
2020-02-25 11:02La Calostra12
2020-02-17 13:32La Albuera--Laguna El Chaparral1
2020-02-16 12:52Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas9
2020-02-24 10:05Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno3
2020-01-30 17:00Kasbah des Oudayas18
2020-01-31 11:22Marina de Salé
2020-02-14 17:44Montijo--Arrozales al oeste10
2020-02-22 17:55Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras9
2020-02-15 11:40Montijo--Pueblo1
2020-02-21 12:30Navia--La Poza5
2020-02-17 09:14Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla6
2020-02-11 16:20Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas oeste6
2020-02-04 13:06Embalse de Portaje--General1
2020-02-23 11:53Río Ayuela--Azud del Mortero (Ecoparque)45
2020-02-18 16:17Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio3
2020-02-11 17:42Embalse de Los Canchales--Colas centrales250
2020-02-07 10:03Embalse de Villalba de los Barros--Cola2
2020-02-06 17:36Embalse de Villalba de los Barros5
2020-02-22 09:00Embalse de Los Canchales--Cola del Lácara6
2020-02-23 08:45Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2020-02-25 09:08Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío1
2020-02-06 09:47Embalse de Barcena2
2020-02-25 18:14Los Arenales--Arroyo1
2020-02-22 15:51Embalse del Casar de Cáceres25
2020-02-10 16:22Esparragalejo--Charca Grande65
2020-02-22 18:05Embalse de Montijo--Presa8
2020-02-10 17:56Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío2
2020-02-10 17:31Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén2
2020-02-22 07:51Chipiona--Faro50
2020-02-18 17:30Chipiona--Playa
2020-02-22 08:46Chipiona--Puerto400
2020-02-08 17:40Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe5
2020-02-02 17:13Urbanización Costa Ballena--Estanque10
2020-02-15 17:22Cáceres--Paseo Alto3
2020-02-19 09:30Playa de Montijo8
2020-02-25 08:25Rota--Costa Ballena3
2020-02-14 12:46Embalse de Proserpina2
2020-02-13 17:15El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo8
2020-02-10 17:50Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro9
2020-02-22 08:07Mérida--Puente Lusitania2
2020-02-25 10:52Mérida--Puente romano1
2020-02-25 18:30Corrales de Rota
2020-02-18 12:04Montehermoso--Arrozales4
2020-02-16 15:50Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde7
2020-02-10 18:30Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros4
2020-02-13 11:50Mérida--Isla del Guadiana5
2020-02-04 17:38Río Guadiloba--Puente de Cáceres2
2020-02-03 08:45La Raya Real20
2020-02-02 11:03Río Guadiana--Fábrica de la Luz2
2020-02-23 14:55Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya1
2020-02-20 11:30Doñana PN--Punta de Malandar
2020-02-24 11:56Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza50
2020-02-06 11:57Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2020-02-12 16:51Embalse de Alange--Cola del Valdemedel
2020-02-19 11:30Embalse de Valdesalor5
2020-02-13 16:41Lagunas de Camino Colorado2
2020-02-22 18:08Embalse de Guadiloba300
2020-02-24 15:12Doñana PN--Area Norte
2020-02-05 09:01Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo3
2020-02-25 13:40Embalse de Alange--Los Pajares6
2020-02-09 11:15Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma1
2020-02-02 10:51Lagunas de Martin Miguel2
2020-02-14 16:34Doñana PN--Canal D-II-1600
2020-02-16 10:00Cádiz--Playa de La Caleta
2020-02-12 11:58Alange--Paseo del Pantano13
2020-01-28 16:26Embalse de Alange--General180
2020-02-14 17:52Alange--Pueblo1000
2020-02-22 13:55Mirabel--Ecoparque (VRSU)51
2020-02-02 13:33Embalse de Almendra--Área General257
2020-02-22 13:43Mirabel--Oteadero Ecoparque2
2020-02-14 08:27Cádiz--Jardines de Varela2
2020-02-05 17:22Embalse de Alange--Punta Cerro del Moro20
2020-02-16 17:34Alange--Valle de la Jabata9
2020-01-28 13:07Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena28
2020-02-02 17:28Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril75
2020-02-14 13:06Cádiz--Saco interno de la Bahía1
2020-02-26 07:59Dunas de San Antón2
2020-02-08 11:50Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio7
2020-01-29 13:36Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Playa de Levante150
2020-02-18 11:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Salina Tres Amigos-Río Arillo
2020-02-03 15:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Punta del Boquerón48
2020-02-09 09:29Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños
2020-02-09 11:05Salina de La Tapa--Área General
2020-01-29 10:47San Fernando--Punta Cantera11
2020-02-23 10:32Salina Nuestra Señora de los Desamparados5
2020-02-22 15:52Dehesa de Abajo100
2020-01-29 15:56Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón66
2020-02-16 16:46Plasencia--Charca El Judío1
2020-02-24 09:53Merja Zerga--domaine général551
2020-01-28 08:56Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Mirador de Puerto Real12
2020-02-12 16:33Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón10
2020-01-28 09:01Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros20
2020-02-25 19:40Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Parte central500
2020-02-25 18:39Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa8
2020-02-09 16:41Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de las Hojarascas1
2020-02-14 15:55Embalse de los Molinos4
2020-02-25 19:31Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--El Anillo
2020-02-25 12:50Marisma de Cetina
2020-02-09 16:38Usagre--Embalse del Mosquil1
2020-02-25 18:53Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste23
2020-02-23 13:15Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2020-02-04 16:03Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2020-01-31 10:07Marisma de Casablanca
2020-02-13 10:54Zarza de Granadilla--Vegas Río Ambroz4
2020-02-23 08:38Embalse del Jerte--Presa2
2020-02-11 15:16Playa de Castilnovo--Conil de la Frontera27
2020-02-18 10:15La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos1
2020-02-01 10:36Laguna de Medina
2020-02-23 17:00Brazo del Este--Área General21
2020-02-19 17:08Balsa de Melendo
2020-02-22 16:42Ledesma--Reculaje del pantano de Almendra (Acceso restringido)3
2020-02-05 18:31Coria del Río--Río Guadaira (SE-686)2
2020-02-05 13:10Embalse del Jerte--Parte central1
2020-02-24 11:10Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este120
2020-02-20 14:30Dársena del Guadalquivir25
2020-02-16 11:46Valdehornillos--Arrozales al sur90
2020-02-16 12:21Hernán Cortés--Arrozales Ayo. Cangánchez180
2020-02-23 09:24Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2020-02-02 16:23Trujillo--Cordel Puente de Lavadera1
2020-02-06Ibahernando--Embalse de Santa María1
2020-02-09 14:10Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón1
2020-02-24 12:07Hernán Cortés--Arrozales al sur45
2020-02-22 18:30Los Palacios y Villafranca--Laguna La Mejorada1
2020-01-30 16:30Barbate--Puerto1
2020-02-02 14:12La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Marismas de Barbate Norte
2020-01-30 12:08La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General180
2020-02-19 14:45La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo
2020-02-08 17:22Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope3
2020-02-03 13:36Nieva--Gozón2
2020-02-19 13:00Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB1
2020-02-24 13:59Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte12
2020-02-24 13:05Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero38
2020-02-11 13:42Avilés--Los Canapés2
2020-02-11 15:19La Janda--Canal Principal12
2020-02-06 12:27Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas1
2020-02-06 12:03Zamora--CRSU50
2020-02-10 10:32Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita4
2020-02-16 13:31Ría de Avilés--Llaranes1
2020-02-24 15:17Embalse de Alcollarín--General15
2020-02-24 18:14Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente5
2020-02-10 16:00La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup
2020-02-19 10:00Valverdón--Río Tormes7
2020-02-24 13:18Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte10
2020-02-20 15:30Port de Tanger Ville4
2020-02-10 10:30La Janda--Área General
2020-02-22 13:31Gozón--Cabu Peñes PNat2
2020-02-18 15:03Zamora--Río Duero8
2020-02-22 10:30Villanueva de la Serena--Charcas de los Valverdes10
2020-02-23 08:11Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2020-02-01 17:45Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María2
2020-02-15 12:53Playa de Bañugues7
2020-02-16 08:55Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea2
2020-02-02 15:40Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2020-02-09 18:09Embalse de Sierra Brava--Presa25
2020-02-22 14:45Embalse de San Andrés2
2020-02-21 09:59Embalse de Santa Teresa - Puente Cespedosa de Tormes7
2020-02-23 16:30Salamanca--Isla del Soto1
2020-02-09 17:42Casas de Hitos--Arrozales6
2020-02-02 14:01Embalse de Santa Teresa--Montejo628
2020-02-08 16:42Cabrerizos--Río Tormes1
2020-02-23 14:59Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte3
2020-02-08 13:25El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances
2020-02-22 11:32Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Pueblo y alrededores
2020-02-08 17:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa14
2020-02-22 17:59Xixón--Playa de L'Arbeyal/Gijón--Playa del Arbeyal3
2020-02-23 10:42Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2020-02-22 17:44Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande
2020-01-27 11:42Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo1
2020-02-01 08:57El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas5
2020-02-22 15:10Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General9
2020-02-08 15:05Tarifa--La Caleta
2020-02-16 18:40Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos18
2020-02-16 13:46Laguna de Palancoso8
2020-02-22 11:31Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1758
2020-02-23 07:59Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa
2020-02-06 11:30Xixón--El Rinconín1
2020-02-19 09:39Desembocadura del río Piles--Gijón3
2020-02-02 09:00Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes15
2020-02-21 09:05Embalse de Orellana--Cola Hoyo de Pela1
2020-01-28 14:21Moheda Alta--Balsa1
2020-02-02 16:53Azud de Villagonzalo14
2020-02-25 16:30Machacón--Graveras de Francos2
2020-02-09 11:01Huerta--Río Tormes2
2020-02-12 16:38Peraleda de la Mata--Charca Lugar Nuevo1
2020-02-25 18:02Algeciras--Las Pilas35
2020-02-02 08:53Kilmore Quay
2020-02-25 10:10Villoruela--Arroyo Merdero10
2020-02-03 12:08Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo28
2020-02-03 11:44Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola Enaciados2
2020-02-19 08:31La Puebla de Cazalla--Vertedero50
2020-02-14 10:00Cabeza del Buey--La Pavorosa50
2020-02-15 17:00Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar1
2020-02-25 11:14Azud de Riolobos41
2020-02-22 14:30Embalse de Rosarito--Observatorio Las Tejoneras1
2020-02-22 16:30Cantalpino--Revilla200
2020-02-23 10:28Villaviciosa RNat--Area General1
2020-02-13 10:19Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu11
2020-02-08 17:14Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco2
2020-02-16 09:00Ceuta ciudad—Jardines de la Argentina1
2020-02-05 08:20Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2020-02-09 10:17Observatorio Playa de Misiego2
2020-02-24 15:15Estuario del Río Guadiaro8
2020-02-09 11:00Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.1
2020-02-02 12:56South Slob--North End (Restricted Access)
2020-02-21 09:30Laguna del Gobierno106
2020-02-24 16:09Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2020-02-22 11:30Campiña de Osuna--Área General
2020-02-09 08:40Complejo Endorreico de la Lantejuela--Área general36
2020-01-27 10:27Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón2
2020-02-02 10:34Lady's Island Lake
2020-02-02 12:07Rosslare Backstrand
2020-02-22 13:00Complejo Endorreico de Lantejuela--Laguna de La Ballestera
2020-02-09 13:03Arenas de San Pedro--CTR (vertedero)
2020-02-01 10:04Embalse de la Colada--Río Guadamatilla5
2020-02-20 17:00Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje
2020-02-15 09:19Embalse de la Colada--Playa de la Colada1
2020-02-21 10:55Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla2
2020-02-11 15:41Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Área general1
2020-02-09 10:28Embalse de Riaño--Área general1
2020-02-02 09:42Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella2
2020-02-05 11:01Villalón de Campos--Balsa de riego1
2020-02-25 12:01River Liffey in Dublin City4
2020-02-24 08:10Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2020-02-03 11:40Dublin International Airport1
2020-02-08 15:00Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Capacete
2020-02-24 11:38Sandymount Strand--North end1
2020-02-24 12:16Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates18
2020-02-24 14:58Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia2
2020-02-09 11:00Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte
2020-02-19 13:15Clonkeen Park2
2020-02-24 10:00Fuente de Piedra--Área General
2020-02-22 11:25Drift Reservoir6
2020-02-20 17:30North Bull Island NR--causeway1
2020-02-23 11:32North Bull Island NR--general area2
2020-02-22 14:59Lough Neagh Discovery Centre1
2020-02-01 09:00Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide2
2020-02-25 08:45Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes
2020-01-31 10:03Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)1
2020-02-09 10:11Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide
2020-02-24 14:06Shankill Beach1
2020-01-31 09:50Broad Lough--general area2
2020-02-21 16:14Newlyn Harbour5
2020-02-16 10:39Embalse de Cordobilla5
2020-02-24 17:49Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2020-02-09 14:26Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2020-02-16 12:50Coliemore Harbour2
2020-01-27 14:15Dillon's Park1
2020-02-16 16:27Cardenosa--Castro de las Cogotas1
2020-02-08 09:48Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de La Colada1
2020-02-24 09:30Kilcoole--marsh and coast4
2020-02-15 17:10Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo1
2020-02-19 07:35St. Ives Head1
2020-02-16 14:00Punta y Observatorio de Calaburras
2020-01-28 09:27Guadalmellato--Casa de la Ventilla50
2020-02-22Fuengirola--Ciudad
2020-02-22 14:45Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water
2020-02-09 12:00Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve78
2020-02-02 10:27Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool
2020-02-22 12:24Southwest Coastal Path--Portleven to Gunwalloe Cove
2020-02-22 14:35Helston Loe Pool31
2020-02-20 09:30Rathlin Island--Kebble Lough1
2020-02-06 14:10Coronation Park and Boating Lake
2020-02-25 13:18Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA8
2020-02-05 11:15Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera10
2020-01-28 16:38Málaga--Barrio de Guadalmar6
2020-02-25 09:20Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General
2020-02-22 09:26The Lizard
2020-02-09 12:40Málaga -- Paseo del Parque90
2020-02-09 15:45Málaga--Espigón de Levante1400
2020-02-08Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2020-02-14 18:05Málaga--Parque del Morlaco150
2020-02-01 10:26Málaga--Baños del Carmen29
2020-02-22 17:44Burujón -- Inicio de la senda de Las Barrancas300
2020-02-22 14:15Embalse de Castrejón -- área general6
2020-02-22 15:00Embalse de Castrejón -- puente sobre el río Tajo8
2020-02-01 11:00Gillan Creek11
2020-02-15 14:35Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín1
2020-02-12 13:20Titanic Quarter4
2020-02-20 17:00Embalse de Torre de Abraham--Mirador Torre de Abraham50
2020-02-23 16:20Swanpool LNR1
2020-02-17 18:35Gannel Estuary20
2020-02-13 15:30Belfast Lough RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-16 16:23Oyambre PNat--Rías de La Rabia y del Capitán1
2020-02-16 14:42Trelissick Garden (NT)2
2020-02-01 12:48Tresillian River Path1
2020-02-11 13:15Desembocadura del Río Vélez
2020-02-19 17:15Caleta de Vélez--Pinar Bajo
2020-01-31 14:40Embalse de Valmayor
2020-02-20 09:10Caleta de Velez--Puerto105
2020-02-21 11:18Tablas de Alarcos2
2020-02-22 12:02Toledo -- río Tajo4
2020-02-26 09:39Embalse de Navacerrada6
2020-02-22 08:20Magán--Balsa reguladora y regadíos adyacentes3
2020-02-24 11:09Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo4
2020-02-24 16:59Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2020-02-19 17:00ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Area general
2020-02-19 09:46Móstoles-Parque de El Soto
2020-02-16 11:04Pedriza Anterior, Manzanares el Real40
2020-01-31 09:20Embalse del Ebro--Lanchares
2020-02-12 16:16Móstoles-Parque Nelson Mandela17
2020-02-16 16:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana
2020-02-13 09:20Dunas de Liencres PNat2
2020-02-20 17:07Pointe de la Torche2
2020-02-20 17:35Parque-Lago de Loranca, Fuenlabrada1
2020-02-19 10:00Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana200
2020-02-18 15:49Emb. Santillana--antigua crta3000
2020-02-23 07:00Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota5000
2020-02-25 11:50Parque Polvoranca, Leganés30
2020-02-20 16:58Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1000
2020-02-15 11:59Embalse de Pinilla-Lozoya1
2020-02-18 09:00Bosquesur, Fuenlabrada-Leganes42
2020-02-23 16:42Parque Forestal Somosaguas1
2020-02-23 09:12Leganés-Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque3
2020-02-17 17:13Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera2
2020-02-18 09:13El Pardo50
2020-02-09 09:58Parque de las Cruces, Madrid ES-Comunidad de Madrid2
2020-02-23 12:00Puerto de Canencia50
2020-02-09 10:30Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores
2020-02-23 17:27Casa de Campo, Madrid
2020-02-06 19:49Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago
2020-02-23 10:55Manzanares-Pte Franceses-Pte La Reina, Madrid12
2020-02-02 10:00Parque del Oeste-Madrid
2020-02-19 10:30Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII, Madrid50
2020-02-20 10:36Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T310
2020-02-25 19:00Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2020-02-22 17:27Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid580
2020-02-14 14:28Bahía de Santander--Charcas de Guarnizo
2020-02-09 10:11Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan1
2020-02-24 12:46Parque del Oeste, Madrid30
2020-02-13 12:00Campo del Moro-Madrid
2020-02-25 11:46Madrid Río--area general1
2020-02-14 11:09Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero4
2020-02-01 12:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Laguna Permanente
2020-02-23 16:56Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero6
2020-02-08 10:15Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)4
2020-02-23 09:21Tres Cantos36
2020-01-31 11:00Parque Pradolongo-Madrid
2020-02-24 17:00Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T6200
2020-02-09 15:41Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Parayas3
2020-02-09 10:15Bahía de Santander--Dársena de Raos y puerto deportivo
2020-02-18 13:58Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T74
2020-02-09 11:00Campus Universidad Autónoma de Madrid100
2020-02-15 16:20Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid50
2020-02-18 17:00Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M40500
2020-02-20 17:00Getafe-Cerro Los Ángeles12
2020-02-23 13:36Parque El Retiro-Madrid7
2020-02-12 16:59Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2020-02-14 16:30Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid30
2020-02-23 12:49Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M45
2020-02-16 11:31Reserva ecológica de la Alondra Ricotí400
2020-02-08 09:31Peñones de San Cristóbal21
2020-02-19 18:12Santander--Cabo Mayor1
2020-02-16 11:19Embalse del Cubillas32
2020-02-08 10:00Lagunas de Perales22
2020-02-21 17:34Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña6
2020-02-23 18:23Embalse de Pedrezuela, Guadalix de la Sierra
2020-02-05 17:31Parque El Calero, Madrid5
2020-02-21 08:15Parque Alfredo Kraus, Madrid55
2020-02-16 18:22Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde9
2020-02-23 14:48Bahía de Santander--Puente de Somo2
2020-02-24 17:00Sureste PNat--campos entorno al AºCulebro30
2020-02-13 09:45Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid17
2020-02-22 15:30Laguna de Navaseca
2020-02-17 17:00Perales del rio--río Manzanares125
2020-02-17 15:50Castle Hill1
2020-02-05 15:06Jardines de Aranjuez1
2020-02-21 08:16Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid22
2020-02-23 17:42Parque Juan Carlos I, Madrid1
2020-02-16 17:05Wisemans Bridge
2020-02-23 17:00Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles680
2020-02-17 09:30Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul250
2020-02-08 17:00Sureste PNat--puente Jarama, Titulcia13
2020-02-22 09:32Dehesa de Robregordo200
2020-02-08 19:57Sureste PNat --Soto Bayona, Titulcia30
2020-02-25 16:11Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez33
2020-02-21 16:27Ribamontán al Mar--Langre3
2020-02-25 14:34Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez3
2020-02-06 15:40Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama8
2020-02-15 08:40Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas1
2020-02-11 15:13Sureste PNat--Casa Eulogio700
2020-02-23 08:26Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas19
2020-02-15 12:34Cerro del Telégrafo, Rivas-Vaciamadrid19
2020-02-22 11:21Charca de Suárez—Motril4
2020-02-07 16:09Sureste PNat--Lagunas de las Madres
2020-02-01 10:16Sureste PNat--Cortados de Rivas1
2020-02-18 19:00Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo10
2020-02-11 15:30Las Islillas, Mejorada del Campo3
2020-02-02 08:34Sureste PNat--Lag. El Raso, Velilla de San Antonio
2020-01-29 11:25Tamar Lakes14
2020-02-01 11:25Tarbert Harbour1
2020-02-23 09:01Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio
2020-02-01 11:54Playa de las Azucenas200
2020-02-09 10:15Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA
2020-02-19 10:06Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio50
2020-02-23 17:57Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo1
2020-02-01 09:15Daganzo de Arriba ZEPA4
2020-02-04 10:16Lagunas de Atapuerca250
2020-02-16 16:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel1
2020-02-22 08:14Playa de Carchuna60
2020-02-08 13:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Cerroja2
2020-02-09 09:26Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante2
2020-01-28 12:55Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Hano1
2020-02-22 14:37Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano2
2020-02-15 11:36Playa de La Rijana4
2020-02-23 11:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero20
2020-02-15 08:00Marismas de Santoña, Noja y Joyel PNat--Canal de Argoños
2020-02-16 10:03Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla1
2020-02-24 09:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General30
2020-02-22 12:50Colindres--Ría de Limpias11
2020-02-16 11:41Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa
2020-02-24 09:42Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Puerto de Santoña20
2020-02-23 10:03Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres9
2020-02-16 13:32Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal3
2020-02-23 09:46Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Playa de El Regatón y Ría de Treto9
2020-02-22 07:55IBA 075. Estepas de Alcarria de Alcalá2
2020-02-22 13:30Villacañas--Laguna Larga2
2020-02-15 09:23Laredo--Playa de La Salvé4
2020-02-14 16:00Laguna de Meco1
2020-01-28 13:55Laguna Larga de Villacañas--Norte3
2020-01-28 13:29Lillo--Laguna del Altillo Chica2
2020-02-22 19:00Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos40
2020-02-09 09:05Rio Henares, Los Santos de la Humosa.3
2020-02-08 11:00Laguna del Camino de Villafranca
2020-02-18 17:20Holyhead Harbour1
2020-02-23 16:43Laguna de la Veguilla
2020-02-17 14:18Kidwelly Quay3
2020-02-05 10:46Llyn Traffwll2
2020-02-25 10:44Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT4
2020-02-22 14:00Blackpill1
2020-02-17 09:08Abra
2020-02-18 11:25Getxo--Espigon1
2020-02-25 17:30Aberystwyth New Promenade
2020-02-02 17:00Laguna de Alcahozo
2020-02-09 10:00Laguna de Manjavacas RNat2
2020-02-09 10:32Troon--Harbour and Ballast Bank1
2020-02-18 12:51Troon--Barassie Beach2
2020-02-19 10:30Start Point3
2020-02-25 15:14Muirhead2
2020-02-25 11:31Gypsy Pool1
2020-02-23 12:46Collennan Smallholdings1
2020-02-16 10:10Rio Nervión--Tramo Basauri-Arrigorriaga1
2020-02-25 10:30Greenway (NT)1
2020-02-21 09:00The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR1
2020-02-23 09:00Penmon Point25
2020-02-22 16:30Punta Entinas RNat--Camino del Faro4
2020-02-25 15:00San Juan de Gaztelugatxe2
2020-02-11 10:44Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos302
2020-02-23 12:09Dumbarton Foreshore50
2020-02-18 08:30Cabo Matxitxako
2020-02-05 16:10Exeter Quay1
2020-02-11 11:55Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas3
2020-02-11 11:30Punta Entinas ParNat--El Hornillo190
2020-02-16 16:00Parc Slip WTSWW NR4
2020-02-21 10:06Ogmore Down2
2020-02-24 17:12Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2020-02-09 11:52Plage et marais salants de Kervillen4
2020-02-23 11:22Salburua--area general
2020-02-18 10:57Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos4
2020-02-02 10:48Almería--Parque Almadrabillas15
2020-02-09 10:59Almería--Parque Generalife1
2020-02-14 10:48Almería--Parque Las Familias1
2020-02-25 07:40Almería--Carrera de las Piedras1
2020-02-22 10:30Otter Estuary2
2020-02-19 08:22Almería--Vega Acá-Club Natación12
2020-02-06 17:36Almería--Parque Andarax-Charca S4
2020-02-25 07:55Río Andarax--tramo Recinto Ferial3
2020-02-19 08:40Almería--Parque Andarax-Charca N1
2020-02-04 17:38Almería--Parque Andarax
2020-02-25 09:17Río Andarax--Desembocadura1
2020-02-24 10:03Almería--Paseo Marítimo UAL5
2020-02-20 15:42Costacabana7
2020-02-25 18:15Embalse de Las Cañas RN3
2020-02-15 09:44Ondarroa--Puerto6
2020-02-20 13:30Retamar-El Toyo--Paseo Marítimo135
2020-01-28 06:50University of South Wales Glyntaff Campus
2020-02-20 12:25Cabo Gata PNat--Torregarcía75
2020-02-15 13:23Deba--Artzabal5
2020-02-05 18:28Cabo Gata PNat--Amoladeras Altas12
2020-02-09 16:15Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 06
2020-02-05 17:48Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 36
2020-02-09 16:49Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas6
2020-02-20 15:30Seaton Marshes LNR1
2020-02-23 11:30Bute Park1
2020-02-23 09:30Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2020-02-15 13:55Axe Estuary and Seaton Bay10
2020-02-18 11:26Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve45
2020-02-13 09:36Roath Park21
2020-01-27 12:03Cardiff Harbour1
2020-02-08 12:45Strathclyde Country Park1
2020-02-19 12:15River Clwyd Estuary2
2020-02-01 09:00Parc Tredelerch4
2020-02-03 13:30Green Point2
2020-02-25 10:00Getaria3
2020-02-23 10:20Campiña Zarautz-Getaria15
2020-02-24 09:20Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2020-02-17 15:10Río Oria--Motondo1
2020-02-21 10:00Marais salants Le Rostu3
2020-01-28 08:50Siddick Pond LNR1
2020-01-30 09:36Oria Bajo1
2020-02-05 11:15Catcott Lows SWT NR1
2020-02-16 10:45Kingston Seymour1
2020-02-22 11:13Donostia--Paseo Nuevo5
2020-02-23 10:30Donostia--Urumea (Maria Cristina)1
2020-02-18 11:00Hilbre Islands6
2020-02-08 09:50Donostia--Urumea (Riberas de Loiola)3
2020-02-23 13:32Ham Wall RSPB Reserve
2020-02-23 10:40Pasaia1
2020-02-15 08:57Río Aguas--Desembocadura1
2020-02-15 09:51Río Antas--Desembocadura2
2020-02-06 17:00Errenteria--Rio Oiartzun2
2020-01-31 13:52Playa de Quitapellejos--Palomares14
2020-02-15 12:54Río Almanzora--Desembocadura14
2020-02-15 14:03Parkgate4
2020-02-14 07:52Jaizkibel1
2020-02-03 10:05Portbury Wharf5
2020-02-20 12:16Cromarty3
2020-02-15 15:23Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2020-02-02 11:23Sotos de Alfaro RN
2020-02-05 09:40Tudela--vertedero de Culebrete237
2020-02-21 08:00Txingudi--Hondarribia2
2020-02-23 16:30Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2020-02-24 19:40Hightown Shore
2020-02-25 14:22New Brighton Marine Lake
2020-02-19 17:25Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa1
2020-02-12 16:01Crosby Coastal Park--Marine Lake
2020-02-15 11:03Beltzenia1
2020-02-21 14:52River Monnow (Afon Mynwy) in Monmouth (Trefynwy)4
2020-02-25 09:17River Mersey Docks and Estuary2
2020-02-13 16:00Chew Valley Lake500
2020-02-12 07:32Tudela--Valdelafuente1
2020-02-09 13:14Laguna de Horna
2020-02-23 11:00Blackpool North Shore1
2020-02-14 13:57Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve
2020-02-23 14:52Stanley Park
2020-02-13 14:35Acta Centre Gardens and South Street Park2
2020-02-10 11:00L'Etacq1
2020-02-12 11:00Mont a la Brune Sandpits1
2020-02-12 10:15Eastville Park2
2020-02-20 13:59Gowy Meadows CWT NR
2020-02-16 16:04Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2020-02-08 08:18Hockenhull Platts CWT NR2
2020-02-06 10:00Martin Mere WWT Reserve--The Mere
2020-02-23 12:00Lyde Green Lake2
2020-02-16 13:15Venus Pool7
2020-02-09 22:34Heysham Harbour1
2020-02-10 12:00Sharpness Canal at River Severn4
2020-02-20 11:16Bickley Hall Farm1
2020-02-14 12:35Frodsham Marsh4
2020-02-05 11:00Almond River Mouth and Parkway9
2020-02-12 14:41Weaver Bend5
2020-02-02 12:39Lulworth Cove
2020-02-19 17:24Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre3
2020-02-06 15:00River Avon, Bath1
2020-02-01 13:00Gipsy Brae Recreation Ground2
2020-02-03 11:11Conder Green
2020-02-21 12:15Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)
2020-02-23 12:26Slimbridge WWT Reserve--South Lake2
2020-02-02 16:15Arnside3
2020-02-10 21:49Estacade de Capbreton60
2020-02-02 09:37Embalse de Los Rodeos100
2020-02-10 21:59Lac d'Hossegor10
2020-02-24 17:06Embalse de La Loteta2
2020-02-23 09:00Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2020-02-19 08:20Holyrood Park--St. Margaret's Loch1
2020-02-25 15:00Pine Lake26
2020-02-09 11:38Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve6
2020-01-29 10:51Tauste--Arrozales1
2020-01-27 14:00Priorslee Flash1
2020-02-14 08:24Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)1
2020-02-17 11:47Westbury White Horse View Point2
2020-02-10 09:30Marbury Country Park1
2020-02-15 15:00RNN du Courant d'Huchet (RNN57)
2020-02-18 12:00Musselburgh--Shore
2020-02-23 09:00Pennington Flash
2020-02-09 10:28Ile de Ré--RNN de Lilleau des Niges (RNN45)7
2020-02-23 11:41Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier16
2020-02-17 13:00Neumann's Flashes3
2020-02-06 09:29Universidad De Murcia1
2020-02-25 08:12Woolston Eyes NR3
2020-02-23 15:08Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-20 16:16Lytchett Bay11
2020-01-28 15:11Lytchett Heath1
2020-02-15 09:07Turlin Moor LNR2
2020-02-06 12:00Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2020-02-23 14:34Lytchett Bay DWT NR8
2020-02-17 11:48Glazebury Sewage Works, Culcheth8
2020-02-08 11:55Upton Country Park
2020-02-08 13:15Camp Lane Pits4
2020-02-08 10:55Holes Bay
2020-02-10 12:07Viridor Recycling (Gull site) Atherton
2020-02-22 10:09Poole Park1
2020-02-14 12:36Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR3
2020-02-03 11:10Estanca El Gancho3
2020-02-10 14:49Rostherne Mere NNR22
2020-02-21 08:36Embalse de Laverné7
2020-02-09 09:39Loch of Kinnordy1
2020-02-10 13:02Trafford Centre2
2020-02-22 13:20Belvide Reservoir NR35
2020-01-31 11:45Loch Spynie RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2020-01-28 15:20Walkden Gardens1
2020-02-01 07:37St Stephens Castle1
2020-02-01 12:08Acre Nook Sand Quarry2
2020-02-01 14:57Priory Gardens1
2020-01-29 14:32Stretford Ees2
2020-02-19 15:36Moors Valley Country Park50
2020-02-25 06:45Upton Warren WWT NR
2020-02-12 15:35Sale Water Park3
2020-02-22 12:13Mere Farm Quarry2
2020-02-23 11:45Turn Moss Playing Fields1
2020-01-30 14:14Trentham Gardens9
2020-02-13 16:24La Mejana de Monzalbarba1
2020-02-18 09:59Mont-Saint-Michel3
2020-02-08 11:30Redesmere6
2020-02-11 14:54Peel Park2
2020-02-24 13:07The Meadow, Salford1
2020-02-08 07:50Kersal Wetland6
2020-02-07 13:50River Irwell between Irwell & Bridge Sts1
2020-02-04 08:40Hulme Park2
2020-01-27 14:30St John's Gardens, Manchester1
2020-02-13 08:40Hulme Community Garden Centre1
2020-02-04 08:48River Medlock at City Road East2
2020-02-04 08:36MMU Birley Fields2
2020-02-08 08:35Heaton Park and Reservoir20
2020-02-26 07:10Parsonage Gardens (Manchester)1
2020-02-13 17:17Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca1
2020-02-06 08:58Manchester Town Hall1
2020-02-18 08:28John Dalton Building area (MMU)1
2020-01-28 08:55China Town square1
2020-02-10 16:07All Saints Park (MMU)1
2020-02-24 08:32University of Manchester Park2
2020-02-03 09:20Port de Larros2
2020-02-04 16:18River Medlock, Charles St1
2020-02-25 10:04Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR2
2020-02-26 06:57Piccadilly Gardens2
2020-02-06 07:42Sackville Gardens2
2020-02-24 07:38Brook Street Green Area1
2020-02-18 08:29Brunswick Park1
2020-02-20 08:00Vimto Park5
2020-02-24 08:18Whitworth Park3
2020-02-18 12:26St Michael's Flags and Angel Meadow Park1
2020-02-13 12:52Gartside Gardens1
2020-01-30 09:58Platt Fields Park13
2020-01-28 08:44Lockton Close Park1
2020-02-06 08:30Piccadilly Basin2
2020-02-06 12:47St. Catherine's Wood1
2020-02-11 08:36River Medlock at Baring Street (future Mayfield Park)2
2020-02-13 08:15Plymouth Grove Green1
2020-02-04 08:07Swinton Grove Park1
2020-02-18 17:36Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara1
2020-01-29 08:09New Islington Field1
2020-02-06 08:02River Medlock at Helmet Street1
2020-02-06 08:06Pin Mill Brow1
2020-02-04 07:58Coverdale Crescent3
2020-01-29 08:39Victoria Mill Park3
2020-02-06 08:13River Medlock between Palmerston St and Gurney St3
2020-01-29 08:33Saxon Saint Park1
2020-02-10 12:08Redgate Recycling (Gull spot)1
2020-02-14 17:10Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2020-01-29 10:26Zaragoza--Vertedero RSU-PTR2
2020-02-10 13:00Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin2
2020-02-22 08:33Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2020-02-03 10:19Réserve Ornithologique Du Teich1
2020-01-28 07:31Poynton Station1
2020-01-29 11:00Reddish Vale Country Park LNR1
2020-02-01 14:58Poynton (Town)6
2020-02-17 13:30Poynton Lake
2020-02-08 15:36Audenshaw Reservoirs
2020-02-25 15:21RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (RNN130)--La Prée Mizotière4
2020-02-16 14:46Towers Road and Fields1
2020-02-16 15:31Norbury Hollow1
2020-01-27 13:30Salinas y Arenales de San Pedro PReg--Las Encañizadas12
2020-02-18 14:25Stubbers Green20
2020-02-18 15:54Chasewater Country Park100
2020-02-09 15:24Salinas de Marchamalo1
2020-02-10 15:30Hollingworth Lake25
2020-01-27 11:23Stalybridge Station3
2020-02-25 09:47Station de Lagunage de Rochefort2
2020-02-04 13:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes
2020-02-19 07:05Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR19
2020-02-07 10:55Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación1
2020-02-07 15:43Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2020-02-21 09:22Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone6
2020-02-21 11:32Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit1
2020-02-09 13:48Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2020-02-25 11:30Fishlake Meadows NR2
2020-02-06Santa Pola--Puerto1
2020-01-28 11:15Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)2
2020-02-12 13:51Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Fishers Mill Pool2
2020-02-25 07:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve20
2020-02-13 10:30Redcar Tarn15
2020-02-19 14:37Lea Marston Lakes--Lake 2A/Lake Lester2
2020-02-25 15:15Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta3
2020-01-28 13:00Standlake Pit 60 (Restricted access - Permit required)1
2020-02-18 16:00L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla
2020-02-16 12:16Alberca de Loreto1
2020-02-22 09:54Stivichall Common LNR2
2020-02-08 10:10Dix Pit1
2020-02-06 07:55War Memorial Park1
2020-02-07 16:30L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Catarroja
2020-02-19 10:41Carsington Water Wildlife Centre1
2020-02-08 15:49L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana600
2020-02-14Carsington Water
2020-02-14 09:00L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa
2020-02-24 15:45L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar250
2020-02-25 09:55Titchfield Haven NNR3
2020-02-19 08:15L'Albufera PNat--Mata del Fang
2020-02-24 11:00L'Albufera PN--Embarcadero6
2020-02-20 13:02L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2020-02-15 00:00L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca
2020-02-04 17:02L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví
2020-02-05 09:00L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol
2020-02-04 16:12Muntanyeta dels Sants
2020-02-14 13:48Ryton Pools Country Park1
2020-02-12 16:15L'Albufera PNat--Vedats de Sueca1000
2020-02-11 12:22Lower Farm Gravel Pit5
2020-01-30 15:03Bury Down5
2020-01-31 12:20Marjal de Cullera10
2020-02-23 10:21Marjal dels Moros1
2020-02-17 11:09Port Meadow
2020-02-23 15:51Hinksey Park2
2020-02-01 13:30University of Oxford Botanic Garden4
2020-01-27 11:00Bretton Lakes10
2020-01-27 14:39Estanca de Alcañiz8
2020-02-04 11:45Woodland Walk and White Rose Shopping Centre1
2020-02-18 09:00Lye Valley LNR4
2020-02-22 09:45Otmoor RSPB Reserve6
2020-02-11 08:07The Vyne (NT)1
2020-02-07 15:40Thornton Reservoir6
2020-02-02 08:30Port de Borriana2
2020-02-15 13:26Shawell--Tarmac Pit20
2020-02-23 08:18Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat
2020-02-25 10:04St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-12 11:19Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve3
2020-02-23 13:12Pleasley Country Park LNR2
2020-02-06 16:10Swithland Reservoir--South Section1
2020-02-12 10:21Kings Mill Reservoir2
2020-02-21 16:06Calvert Jubilee BBOWT NR145
2020-02-16 13:22Johnny Brown's Common1
2020-02-11 07:56Selsey Bill
2020-02-11 09:35Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve4
2020-02-11 11:38Church Norton and Pagham Harbour
2020-02-23 15:30Fleet Pond LNR1
2020-01-28 10:18Tice's Meadow NR2
2020-02-25 08:24Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2020-02-02 09:17Sherwood Forest1
2020-02-01 09:45Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2020-02-05 10:46Rufford Abbey Country Park1
2020-01-30 12:15Clumber Park National Trust SSSI4
2020-02-09 17:37Embalse de San Salvador55
2020-02-08 09:58Ouse Valley Park--Manor Farm
2020-02-01 13:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit10
2020-02-23 14:20Embalse del Grado1
2020-02-03 08:31Shackleford Farmland1
2020-02-20 15:09Embalse del Pas1
2020-02-23 10:30Saltholme RSPB Reserve3
2020-02-15 07:00Idle Valley NWT NR10
2020-02-18 08:46Wilstone Reservoir2
2020-02-01 15:28Caldecotte Lake--North6
2020-02-14 07:59Thorncombe Street area--South section3
2020-02-23 10:26College Lake BBOWT NR
2020-02-01 08:24Summer Leys LNR
2020-02-16 16:10Eyebrook Reservoir2
2020-01-31 08:10Kilvington Lakes1
2020-01-31 12:30Arthur Jacob LNR1
2020-02-22 16:50Staines Moor SSSI20
2020-02-08 15:20Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre3
2020-02-23 11:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2020-02-08 12:36Staines Reservoirs
2020-02-04 15:00Rutland Water--South Arm 2
2020-02-12 13:35Lynsters Farm (use footpath only)1
2020-02-04 11:45Rutland Water--North Arm 1
2020-02-16 14:08Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre1
2020-02-08 10:00Whipsnade Zoo2
2020-02-11 14:05North Troy Gravel Pit (Helicon Lake)1
2020-01-27 11:45Broadwater Lake HMWT NR3
2020-02-02 13:10Stocker's Lake West (Inns Lake)2
2020-02-12 12:15Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR6
2020-02-22 15:00Rutland Water
2020-02-25 08:42Marston Vale Millennium Country Park20
2020-02-25 11:52Stewartby Lake8
2020-02-16 08:40Trent Port1
2020-02-25 15:00Clot de la Unilla6
2020-02-05 10:15Warnham LNR1
2020-01-27 16:00Island Barn Reservoir40
2020-02-25 12:00Bushy Park
2020-01-27 12:53Abocador Comarcal del Segrià/Lleida2
2020-02-11 14:25Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-23 14:45River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2020-02-15 09:41Priory Country Park1
2020-02-01 13:00Richmond Park13
2020-02-19 09:10Heartwood Forest4
2020-01-30 10:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia dels Alfacs3
2020-02-25 09:26University of Lincoln1
2020-02-08 08:43Wormwood Scrubs LNR--Chats Paddock1
2020-01-30 08:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni1
2020-02-25 10:05London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve3
2020-02-19 11:14Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2020-02-07 08:30Brent Reservoir3
2020-02-02 07:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada2
2020-02-01 11:49Totteridge Fields LNR2
2020-02-01 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta
2020-02-15 06:47Morden Hall Park5
2020-01-31 09:19Totteridge Valley1
2020-01-31 10:38Stanborough Gravel Pit6
2020-02-17 10:15Wandle Trail at Poulter Park2
2020-02-08 12:39Carshalton Park1
2020-02-02 09:59Grafham Water1
2020-02-07 14:15Kensington Gardens5
2020-02-21 11:00Holmethorpe Sandpits18
2020-02-02 12:50Delta de l'Ebre PNat-- El Serrallo2
2020-02-19 09:30Beddington Farmlands15
2020-02-23 07:42Hyde Park4
2020-02-02 14:27Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu1
2020-02-04 13:22Regents Park--Boating Lake4
2020-02-01 15:02Hampstead Heath4
2020-02-08 09:14The Regent's Park2
2020-02-07 12:37Regents Canal at Camden Lock1
2020-02-22 08:30Purley Way Playing Fields1
2020-01-30 09:19Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada
2020-02-17 09:13River Thames at Westminster1
2020-02-17 10:00Southbank Shoreline4
2020-02-26 07:08Regents Canal, Kings Cross1
2020-02-25 15:50Alexandra Park1
2020-02-25 13:22Tate Modern4
2020-02-13 08:21Millennium Bridge2
2020-02-18 10:46St. Paul's Cathedral20
2020-02-13 16:58Finsbury Park2
2020-02-15The Thames, City Hall2
2020-02-17 13:18Woodberry Wetlands NR (Before 2016 Stoke Newington Reservoirs)7
2020-02-22 10:00Sonzay--Centre de Stockage des Déchets1000
2020-02-01 08:49Fletton Quays4
2020-02-23 13:40Deeping Lakes SSSI
2020-02-12 11:40Hessle Foreshore1
2020-02-14 10:59Russia Dock Woodland
2020-02-25 08:17Walthamstow Wetlands
2020-01-31 13:09Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2020-02-13 09:55Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs8
2020-01-31 12:01Middlesex Filter Beds NR2
2020-02-23 08:44WaterWorks NR2
2020-02-01 14:46William Girling Reservoir (restricted access)6
2020-02-14 16:39Estany d'Ivars--Area general100
2020-02-21 10:34East India Dock Basin2
2020-02-21 14:22Kings Meads HMWT NR5
2020-02-15 08:58Lee Valley Regional Park2
2020-02-06 12:19Hollow Pond1
2020-01-31 08:50Lee Valley Regional Park--Gunpowder Park1
2020-02-04 08:43Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR1
2020-02-02 13:50Lee Valley Country Park--Holyfield Lake1
2020-01-27 12:55Leyton Flats2
2020-02-12 09:20Wanstead Flats--Bush Wood2
2020-02-08 10:14Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven10
2020-02-21 16:29Thames Barrier Park6
2020-02-08 14:21Admiral's Walk Lake5
2020-02-01 15:21Wanstead Flats3
2020-02-05Chingford Plains
2020-02-11 08:46Wanstead Flats Park1
2020-02-23 08:33Amwell NR30
2020-02-18Connaught Water
2020-02-12 09:30Rye Meads RSPB Reserve--Rye House Marsh2
2020-02-14 11:00Rye Meads RSPB Reserve2
2020-02-19 10:12Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North2
2020-01-30 09:40Cambrils—Passeig marítim40
2020-02-15 12:32Arlington Reservoir2
2020-02-11 12:09Valentine's Park2
2020-01-30 16:03Port de Cambrils1
2020-02-09 10:07Beckton Creekside & Sewage Works7
2020-02-12 13:00East Park1
2020-02-13 14:10Thames Path at Thamesmead3
2020-02-18 16:45Nene Washes RSPB Reserve2
2020-02-03 10:20Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve4
2020-02-22 09:45Sevenoaks WR & SSSI
2020-02-13 14:30Erith Riverside
2020-02-13 15:10Jolly Farmers gull roost
2020-01-28 09:05Rainham landfill (restricted access)50
2020-01-29 08:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence
2020-02-23 09:39Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-05 13:57Coe Fen1
2020-02-19 09:06David Attenborough Building area (CCI)1
2020-02-06 14:14Great Kneighton Country Park1
2020-02-20 11:05Cambridge Botanic Garden
2020-02-25 07:41Dernford Reservoir2
2020-02-04 12:04Mill Road Cemetery1
2020-02-23 12:00Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2020-02-21 14:52Loire--Pont SNCF (Montlouis-sur-Loire)1
2020-02-12 13:00Milton Country Park
2020-02-19 09:40Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve
2020-02-07 08:19Ouse Washes RSPB Reserve3
2020-02-22 14:18Wicken Fen NNR2
2020-02-01 15:00Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen1
2020-02-08 11:30Welney WWT Reserve5
2020-02-02 11:00Higham Marshes6
2020-02-15 15:05Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre1
2020-02-21 07:10Spurn Point NNR1
2020-02-13 16:23Isleham Washes90
2020-02-17 14:03Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve6
2020-02-22 11:15Rye Harbour SWT NR4
2020-02-02 12:00Snettisham RSPB Reserve
2020-02-21 15:35Funton Creek--Raspberry Hill
2020-02-11 15:01Isle of Grain1
2020-02-12 09:46Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)2
2020-02-24 14:24Lackford Lakes1
2020-02-21 13:50Scotney Court Gravel Pit (East Sussex)
2020-02-19 11:30Scotney Pit and Walland Marsh4
2020-02-03 09:50stakeout Eastern Yellow Wagtail--Sedgeford (2019)2
2020-02-25 09:23Holme Bird Observatory (Restricted access)1
2020-01-31 08:32Cockley Cley Woods--Willow Tit Feeders15
2020-01-31 12:55Thornham Harbour1
2020-02-25 06:59Santon Downham (Norfolk)60
2020-02-06 12:46Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland3
2020-02-08 10:45Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-22 12:30Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-25 09:30Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve
2020-02-01 13:10Oare Marshes LNR1
2020-02-17 10:20Cockley Cley Raptor Watchpoint1
2020-02-19 08:15Dungeness Bird Observatory--Seawatching Hide1
2020-02-04 10:16Swaffham--Northwell Pool and Old Station Yard1
2020-02-21 09:30Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching (No hide)
2020-02-26 08:29Rue du Bois Breton2
2020-02-07 12:45The Nunnery (BTO HQ)1
2020-02-04 09:30Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick & Fleet
2020-02-18 07:57Etang des Deux Amants2
2020-02-08 11:48Abberton Reservoir
2020-02-18 14:30Réserve de la Grande Noé1
2020-02-13 18:56Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk5
2020-02-01 10:30Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes
2020-02-22 08:30Swalecliffe2
2020-02-18 11:45Wells-next-the-Sea--Quarles Marsh1
2020-02-07 14:00Wells-next-the-Sea (Village and surroundings only)1
2020-02-17 08:40Neatherd Moor1
2020-02-22 14:12Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Lluquer2
2020-02-11 10:24Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2020-02-06 09:01New Buckenham Common4
2020-02-23 09:35Port of Dover1
2020-02-14 11:53Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2020-02-02 14:21Tolls Meadow LNR1
2020-02-08 13:26Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards
2020-02-24 06:49Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide2
2020-02-22 10:48Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Marshes
2020-02-14 15:09Gravières du Hourdel1
2020-02-11 12:49Trimley Marshes SWT NR4
2020-01-27 11:15Pointe du Hourdel
2020-02-05 09:00Martlesham Creek
2020-02-10 15:30Bawburgh Lakes (Colney Gravel Pits)2
2020-02-22 15:13Botany Bay5
2020-02-22 13:13Kirton Creek2
2020-02-08 11:53River Deben at Melton3
2020-02-02 08:00Port de Boulogne-sur-Mer5
2020-02-17 11:10Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes2
2020-02-12 08:30Sheringham Town and Beach1
2020-02-05 14:40Sutton Common2
2020-02-06 09:33Upper Hollesley Common1
2020-02-01 09:35Whitlingham Country Park2
2020-02-20 16:10Shingle Street2
2020-02-24 14:41Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve45
2020-02-14 09:40Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-04 07:30Sidestrand1
2020-02-07 09:27Havergate Island RSPB Reserve40
2020-02-10 10:50Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2020-02-12 09:00Aldeburgh Marshes1
2020-02-12 12:07North Warren RSPB Reserve10
2020-02-08 13:00Blyth Estuary (Suffolk)20
2020-02-22 09:15Minsmere RSPB Reserve3
2020-02-22 07:57Dunwich Beach1
2020-01-29 11:50Dingle Marshes RSPB Reserve5
2020-02-20 16:18Hickling Broad1
2020-02-13 15:56Norfolk Broads--Halvergate Marshes
2020-02-08 10:47Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes2
2020-02-13 15:30Desembocadura de la Tordera100
2020-02-17 13:36Leathes Ham5
2020-02-21 15:27Winterton Dunes NNR2
2020-02-22 13:02Lac de Créteil1
2020-02-25 07:00Bages (ville)1
2020-02-14 15:35Maristany (Port d'Alcúdia)1
2020-02-08 14:31Sant Pere Pescador--Platja1
2020-01-28 15:57Torroella de Montgrí—La Pletera,2
2020-02-05 16:23Jablines--base et carrières2
2020-02-25 09:35Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2020-02-08 09:54Chemin des Roises / Étang d'Isles-lès-Villenoy1
2020-02-19 11:29Nieuwpoort - Staketsel & Noordzee4
2020-02-22 11:00Lac du Héron1
2020-02-11 16:37Harelbeke - De Gavers1
2020-02-05 10:23Het Zwin1
2020-02-25 10:00Nieuwvliet -- Verdronken en Herdijkte Zwarte Polder15
2020-02-25 08:57Aalter - Kraenepoel1
2020-01-27 16:50Nazareth - Callemoeie12
2020-02-12 14:58Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre2
2020-02-19 09:55Zomergem - Meirlare2
2020-02-22 10:17Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen
2020-02-25 12:56Belzele - Ringvaart3
2020-01-27 11:22Camargue--Amphise3
2020-02-08 14:59Brouwersdam--Spuisluis2
2020-02-02 16:17Camargue--Chemin du Grand Badon1
2020-02-21 15:49Brouwersdam2
2020-02-22 14:31Ouddorp--Vuurtoren1
2020-02-17 14:46Carrière de Pré de Joux1
2020-02-23 16:10Meijendel--Zeereep4
2020-02-21 08:00Meijendel2
2020-02-01 16:15Vogelplas Starrevaart1
2020-02-01 14:23IJmuiden Zuidpier3
2020-02-22 17:16Amsterdam--Schipol Airport1
2020-02-21 10:19Amsterdam--Sloterplas1
2020-02-18 11:55Amsterdam--Nieuwe Meer 'Ons Buiten'1
2020-02-22 07:57Amsterdam--Rembrandtpark1
2020-02-09 14:00Amstelpark1
2020-02-24 08:38Amsterdam--Sarphatipark1
2020-02-21 08:24Nationaal Park Texel
2020-02-18 16:36Zone de Loisirs des Mottets1
2020-02-25 08:00Wulperhorst1
2020-02-11 15:20Promenade Robert Hainard1
2020-02-16 09:13Bislicher Insel1
2020-02-08 08:48Schiermonnikoog5
2020-02-15 10:50Grosses Moos--Southwest--Felder Witzwil1
2020-02-01 12:00Borkum--Hohes Riff
2020-02-17 14:28Laacher See1
2020-02-09 11:05Dortmund--Hafen1
2020-02-22 17:15Geeste--Speicherbecken1
2020-02-07 14:33Dangast1
2020-02-06 12:00Giardino di Boboli1
2020-02-15 16:17Kleiner Binnensee und angrenzende Salzwiesen8
2020-02-09 10:05Eittinger Weiher1
2020-02-23 13:05Hönö3
2020-02-20 08:04Parco del Castello di Miramare6
2020-02-08 11:12Villa Comunale
2020-02-09 14:52Jezero Most (restricted access)1
2020-02-06 15:30Is-Salina Nature Reserve1
2020-02-18 14:52VN Modlany2
2020-02-07 14:00Berlin--Großer Müggelsee2
2020-02-01 11:03VN Kateřina1
2020-01-27 13:38Jarun Jezero--Zagreb2
2020-02-09 08:43Jakusevac dumpsite1
2020-02-17 14:58Vinča--Belo brdo1
2020-02-18 10:11Axios National Park--Axios Delta1
2020-02-16 12:32Nafplio Castle and Harbour2
2020-02-18 13:00Kaldfjorden--Kjosen Bakkan road1
2020-02-01 12:00Tromsø--Folkeparken2
2020-02-06 12:07Haliç Metro Köprüsü1
2020-02-09 12:00Port Said--Suez Canal8
2020-02-08 12:00Montazah Park (حديقة المنتزة)2
2020-02-17 16:02Ain Al Soukhna استراحة عم السيد--Marsh3
2020-02-17 16:55Zaafarana8
2020-02-25 16:42Ras Shukeir Sewage Works1
2020-02-02 07:45mersin: silifke: kosks: yıkık bina2
2020-02-22 06:19Hurghada Sewage Works9
2020-01-31 06:46Ashkelon NP גן לאומי אשקלון1
2020-02-20 06:41Ashdod Marina מרינה אשדוד2
2020-02-08 07:34Yavne-Yam=יבנה-ים3
2020-02-04 15:27Ashdod Yavne 4 pools אגני החדרה יבנה 47
2020-02-23 09:29Jaffa Port seawatching spot נמל יפו נק' תצפית ים1
2020-02-19 08:14Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב1
2020-02-24 12:19Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)3
2020-02-18 14:15Difle Estuary שפך נחל דליה (דיפלה)3
2020-02-18 08:00Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי1
2020-02-13 12:10Hod hasharon Constructed Wetland==אגנים ירוקים הוד השרון1
2020-02-09 08:10Bat Galim promenade טיילת בת גלים1
2020-02-05 16:45Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל1
2020-01-29 13:00Acre Port נמל עכו1
2020-02-15 07:11Acre Beach חוף עכו צפון1
2020-02-08 09:00Acre Hatmarim Beach==עכו חוף התמרים1
2020-02-07 13:30Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ2
2020-02-07 15:46Eilat--Eilat Field School (Field Study Center) ביס"ש אילת2
2020-02-07 16:24Coral Beach NR שמורת חוף אלמוג6
2020-02-15 16:30Eilat--southern salt ponds בריכות המלח הדרומיות אילת1
2020-02-25 08:00International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2020-02-12 15:45Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת1
2020-02-18 05:50Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 1910
2020-02-11 14:04Arava Valley--Elifaz Reservoir מאגר אליפז1
2020-01-31 15:51Nir David fishponds בריכות ניר דוד2
2020-02-01 12:43Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע5
2020-02-15 07:24Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי4
2020-02-21 06:57Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר1
2020-02-01 12:43Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין5
2020-01-29 12:40Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים1
2020-01-28 08:00Queen Elizabeth II NP--Mweya6
2020-02-12 07:06Queen Elizabeth II NP100
2020-02-01 16:00Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kazinga Channel150
2020-02-14 11:03Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2020-02-09 07:35Bahir Dar1
2020-01-31 07:20Abidjatta-Shalla NP1
2020-02-19 09:33Lake Awassa Fish Market2
2020-02-21 07:06Abraq Al-Habari1
2020-02-07 08:25Sabaki River Estuary
2020-01-31 13:39Malindi Harbour
2020-02-10 14:31Al Jahra Pools Natural Reserve (Restricted access)
2020-02-09 14:13Sulaibikhat Bay - Beach west of Nature Reserve5
2020-02-14 12:18Sulaibikhat Bay - Hospitals Beach10
2020-02-09 06:47KW-Al Kuwayt-Kuwait-Stadt - 29,3348x47,9033 - 11.02.2017, 08:251
2020-02-07 08:04Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)20
2020-02-07 13:18Al Uqair (العقير)8
2020-01-30 09:45Hilton Doha1
2020-01-27 11:00Al Wakra beach1
2020-02-14 15:56Jebel Dhanna--general area42
2020-02-25 11:00Miankaleh Peninsula Wildlife Sanctuary--IBA IR023--(via Dastgah) شبه جزیره میان‌کال
2020-02-15 10:30Khor Qirqishan--Hameem10
2020-02-18 11:15Lulu Island2
2020-01-29 11:00Hodeiriyat Island1
2020-02-09 17:20Abu Dhabi--The Club1
2020-02-23 16:34Abu Dhabi--Louvre Museum3
2020-02-15 11:30Khor al-Baghal2
2020-02-15 13:30Khor Qirqishan20
2020-02-26 06:45Jumeirah Beach Park1
2020-02-14 12:15East Khawr
2020-02-22 15:57Ra's al-Khor Wildlife Sanctuary--Lagoon Hide20
2020-02-22 08:03Al Mamzar Park1
2020-01-31 07:43Al Warsan Lakes8
2020-01-31 09:53Ajman Water Treatment Plant2
2020-02-21 08:10Khor al-Beida12
2020-01-28 07:30Al Rafa'a bridge and beach4
2020-02-15 10:53Fujairah Corniche3
2020-02-21 15:45Khor Kalba Harbour1
2020-02-13 06:55Tiab Creek
2020-02-09 06:38Bahl2
2020-02-01 12:20Muscat--Azaiba Beach Park15
2020-02-05 14:00Al Qurm Beach5
2020-02-08 15:00Khawr Barr al Hikman--north200
2020-02-08 10:30Shannah1
2020-01-30 09:45Wadi Shab--lower part3
2020-02-12 11:00Pasabandar--Mangrove Forest
2020-02-05 10:30Beyt Dwarka--Sundarvan3
2020-02-05 15:08Beyt Dwarka Beach at Dunny Point1
2020-01-30 15:51Modhva Beach
2020-02-18 12:01Narara Marine NP5
2020-01-29 11:45Mokarsagar Wetland Complex4
2020-02-12 14:55Dhinchada Lake2
2020-02-18 07:29Saltpans on INS Valsura Rd10
2020-02-16 07:05Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary1
2020-02-22 08:07Bhuigaon Beach Vasai6
2020-01-31 07:30Bena, Near Vasai Beach4
2020-02-02 09:30Akshi Beach, Alibaug, Raigad2
2020-02-23 07:45Bhandup Pumping Station, Mumbai1
2020-02-23 12:00Thane creek Flamingo sanctuary, Airoli2
2020-02-11 17:30Vashi Holding Pond, Vashi, Mumbai, Maharasthra13
2020-02-14 10:08Harike Bird Sanctuary--Maujgarh4
2020-02-22 08:16Harike Bird Sanctuary2
2020-02-20 17:04Morjim Beach3
2020-02-25 09:28Bhigwan -- Kumbhargaon Bird Sanctuary2
2020-02-13 08:21Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian2
2020-02-12 06:56Lake Man Sagar, Jaipur6
2020-02-19 08:15Kodi Delta Point & Sea Walk11
2020-02-19 10:50Kodi, Kundapura, Karnataka, India10
2020-02-01 10:43Mattu - beach and Padukere1
2020-02-17 15:33Chitrapu Estuary, Mulki10
2020-02-17 12:30Chithari Estuary2
2020-02-15 14:05Yamuna Khadar, Wazirabad
2020-02-02 07:32Okhla Bird Sanctuary2
2020-02-25 10:37Adikadalayi Beach1
2020-02-02 15:20Ganga Barrage Bijnor1
2020-02-18 10:20Taj Mahal4
2020-02-21 13:15Ponnani Beach187
2020-02-25 07:45Puthuvype--LNG Terminal Area6
2020-02-09 08:52Arabian Sea: 9.8N 76.2E4
2020-02-11 10:57Kochi--Kandakkadavu Wetland1
2020-02-08 07:00Changaram Wetlands -- Ezhupunna3
2020-02-14 17:49Thottappally beach
2020-01-31 16:08Veli, Thiruvananthapuram - Lake and Beach6
2020-01-30 16:58Hare Island2
2020-02-15 14:15Mahabalipuram Beach1
2020-02-09 06:25Point Calimere Wildlife Sanctuary--Saltpans15
2020-02-09 11:55Kodiyakarai Fishing Boat Jetty200
2020-01-27 17:34Point Calimere Wildlife Sanctuary--Dry Evergreen forest25
2020-02-05 06:30Mannar Island (General)1
2020-02-19 06:50Mannar Wetlands8
2020-02-09 09:38Fraserganj Beach1
2020-02-21 08:50Pak Thale salt pans and mud flats1
2020-02-02 16:05Tsim Bei Tsui Headland3
2020-02-09 10:50Mai Po Nature Reserve--mudflat hide203
2020-02-16 09:22Mai Po Nature Reserve
2020-01-30 10:00Nam Sang Wai Wetland1
2020-02-20 08:01金門--金門-烈嶼渡輪航線(Kinmen--Ferry route between Kinmen and Liehyu)1
2020-02-04 10:00金門--金沙浦邊海岸(Kinmen--Jinsha Pubian Seashore)1
2020-02-16 13:23金門--金湖南石滬公園(Kinmen--Jinhu Nanshihu Park)1
2020-02-06 13:10金門--復國墩(Kinmen--Fuguodun)1
2020-02-17 14:55台南青鯤鯓IBA--將軍(Qingkunshen IBA--Jiangjun)1
2020-02-08 09:26嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--六號賞鳥亭(Aogu Wetland IBA--Pavilion #6)1
2020-02-23 08:14嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--全區(Aogu Wetland IBA)(New)1
2020-02-14 13:30嘉義--東石漁人碼頭(Chiayi--Dongshi Fisherman's Wharf)10
2020-02-02 14:50嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--北堤電桿石農26分51
2020-02-16 10:51嘉義布袋濕地IBA--布袋國中(Budai Wetland IBA--Budai Junior High School)1
2020-02-23 17:48台中--梧棲漁港(Taichung--Wuci Harbor)1
2020-01-30 13:15Geum River Barrage--south side2
2020-02-19 09:45서울 안양천 Lower Anyang Stream, Seoul1
2020-02-25 13:00속초 청초호 Sokcho--Cheongcho Lake1
2020-02-13 15:07八代市--球磨川の河口--大鼠蔵緑地 (Yatsushiro--Kuma River estuary--Osozo Ryokuchi Park)2
2020-01-30 12:30館林市--多々良沼 (Tatebayashi--Tatara Marsh)1
2020-02-08 11:41神栖市--波崎港 (Kamisu--Hasaki Port)2
2020-02-24 15:00銚子市--銚子港 (Choshi--Choshi Port)4
2020-02-25 07:21銚子市--銚子外港 (Choshi--Choshi Outer Port)8