For the common gull butterfly, see Cepora nerissa.



The common gull (Larus canus) is a medium-sized gull which breeds in northern Asia, northern Europe and northwestern North America. The North American subspecies is commonly referred to as the mew gull, although that name is also used by some authorities for the whole species. It migrates further south in winter. There are differing accounts as to how the species acquired its vernacular name (see Etymology section below).
Mew Gull
Date Location Count
2021-06-29 06:45Crooked Lake--north shore1
2021-07-13 10:00Golden2
2021-07-05 12:58Ingraham Trail--Tibbitt Lake11
2021-07-08 09:19Vernon--Swan Lake grassland trail1
2021-07-22 19:45Salmon Arm Bay (General)1
2021-07-10 21:32Yellowknife--Willow Flats1
2021-07-11 09:28Yellowknife--Rat Lake1
2021-07-17 21:07Yellowknife--Kam Lake18
2021-07-22 15:08Moss Landing--Jetty Rd., north jetty & State Beach1
2021-07-17 07:49Stagg River Marshes4
2021-07-22 14:42Queen Anne P-Patch1
2021-07-15 10:20Tulalip Bay1
2021-07-20 19:36Alki (including north and south beaches)1
2021-07-22 06:11Golden Gardens Park1
2021-07-07 05:36Discovery Park1
2021-07-20 17:18Point Defiance Park--Dune Peninsula & Wilson Way1
2021-07-03 08:07Murden Cove & Estuary2
2021-07-19 13:00Deer Lagoon1
2021-07-24 06:23Point Julia (restricted access)8
2021-07-17 10:04Driftwood Key1
2021-07-24 08:22Keystone Ferry Landing3
2021-07-20 09:47Anacortes Ferry Terminal2
2021-07-20 09:45Kah Tai Lagoon2
2021-07-07 12:18Smith Island6
2021-07-22 09:18Gardiner Beach1
2021-07-22 08:30Diamond Point1
2021-07-20 17:48San Juan Islands ferry3
2021-07-24 14:36Blaine Marine Park10
2021-07-22White Rock Pier2
2021-07-24 15:19John Wayne Marina1
2021-07-24 18:04Pitship Pocket Estuary10
2021-07-21 11:25Jakle's Lagoon Trail8
2021-07-23 08:17Fourth of July Beach1
2021-07-24 16:52Friday Harbor -- Harbor area5
2021-07-06 05:30Three Crabs1
2021-06-26 06:30Dungeness Landing Park/Oyster House2
2021-07-21 15:03North Vancouver--Maplewood Conservation Area2
2021-07-15 15:36Discovery Island1
2021-07-24 19:07Tsawwassen Ferry Terminal Jetty4
2021-07-03 08:30Reifel Bird Sanctuary1
2021-07-12 18:30Stanley Park45
2021-07-19 18:31Clover Point1
2021-07-23 09:48Pender Island--Browning Harbour1
2021-07-12 18:00Vancouver--Jericho Park1
2021-07-17 09:02Iona Island (General)10
2021-07-23 10:30Victoria--Ogden Point Breakwater3
2021-07-07 16:16Iona Island beach1
2021-07-21 10:19Island View Beach3
2021-07-19 11:00Vancouver--Spanish Banks1
2021-07-23 13:45Surfside Pl Beach Access25
2021-07-22 12:55Bazan Bay - Reay Creek mouth2
2021-07-20 11:01Sidney--Roberts Bay1
2021-07-10 06:49Squamish River Estuary1
2021-07-19 16:22Esquimalt Lagoon1
2021-07-15 19:50Resthaven Park, Sidney1
2021-07-16 11:00Butchart Gardens1
2021-07-23 08:12Tokeland -- marina5
2021-07-13 14:30Cowichan Bay--nature centre viewpoint4
2021-07-13 08:02Cowichan Bay5
2021-07-18 06:48Sooke--Whiffin Spit Park6
2021-07-20 11:08Cowichan Bay--Lochmanetz Rd (Dinsdale Farm) Dike2
2021-07-08Chaster Creek5
2021-07-13 19:25Horseshoe Bay-Nanaimo ferry2
2021-07-09 09:35Roberts Creek Jetty6
2021-07-14 06:00Yellow Point Lodge2
2021-07-15 13:45Sechelt--Mission Point2
2021-07-19 07:05Sechelt Marsh1
2021-07-23 16:53Sechelt--Porpoise Bay (south end)70
2021-07-02 09:37Nanaimo River Estuary2
2021-07-22 13:27Departure Bay, Nanaimo3
2021-07-21 14:56Skookumchuck Rapids Provincial Park1
2021-06-26 09:00Port Renfrew - Gordon River mouth4
2021-07-01 06:21Qualicum Bay (Includes Big Qualicum estuary)3
2021-07-24 07:30Port Alberni--Somass Estuary & sewage lagoons2
2021-07-24 13:48Comox--Point Holmes19
2021-07-20 08:26Royston--Marine Drive waterfront24
2021-07-03 15:25Courtenay River Estuary (Comox side)12
2021-07-10 15:01Courtenay Estuary--Rotary Viewing Stand2
2021-07-17 19:21Courtenay airpark2
2021-07-13 15:45Quatam River, Ramsey Arm2
2021-07-18 08:55Oyster Bay6
2021-07-18 11:10Campbell River--Tyee Spit3
2021-07-21 10:10Ucluelet--harbour2
2021-06-27 10:00Pacific Rim National Park--Grice Bay31
2021-07-02 17:28Tofino pelagic--inshore waters12
2021-07-12 07:45Alder Bay RV Park & Marina3
2021-07-20 08:37Malcolm Island--Kaleva Road25
2021-07-11 09:43Nimpkish River Estuary50
2021-07-13 09:52Aseek Estuary Conservation Lands7
2021-07-21 15:47Malcolm Island--Dickenson Point3
2021-07-06 09:03Malcolm Island--Rough Bay29
2021-07-22 09:14Cluxewe Estuary3
2021-07-15 08:32Bella Coola Estuary - Conservation Lands12
2021-06-29 09:41Bella Coola Ferry and Harbour2
2021-06-26 13:30Port Alice4
2021-07-14 13:50Fort Rupert--Stories Beach (general)1
2021-06-27 08:00San Josef Bay1
2021-06-30 08:30Muncho Lake1
2021-07-17 08:07Cape Scott2
2021-07-14 07:20Liard River Hotsprings Provincial Park2
2021-07-12 11:08Kitimat--Minette Bay West Park3
2021-07-17 14:30Kitimat--Minette Bay5
2021-07-11 10:00MK Bay Marina15
2021-06-30 11:00Kitimat--east sewage pond1
2021-07-08 15:15Coste Rocks Park6
2021-07-09 10:30Campania Island--McMicking Inlet20
2021-07-01 09:43Alaska Highway--km 887 lake1
2021-06-27 05:45Meziadin Lake Provincial Park1
2021-07-09 14:17Strohn Lake, BC, CA2
2021-07-13 15:58Blind Lake1
2021-07-18 14:04Prince Rupert--Seal Cove2
2021-07-15 17:34Prince Rupert--Rushbrook Harbour9
2021-07-24 08:59Prince Rupert waterfront14
2021-07-10 15:36Alaska Hwy--South Pond1
2021-07-16 14:31Prince Rupert--Venn Passage4
2021-07-10 10:25Stewart Boardwalk30
2021-07-21 08:31Lucy Island1
2021-07-03 10:05Chatham Sound (Green Island to Duncan Bay)57
2021-07-14 14:16Watson Lake--Wye Lake10
2021-07-10 15:10Watson Lake--townsite30
2021-07-08 06:20Tā Ch'ilā Provincial Park2
2021-06-26 07:25Watson Lake2
2021-06-28 06:01Watson Lake--campground2
2021-07-02 06:25Dundas Island--Gnarled Islands17
2021-07-07 17:30Stewart-Cassiar Hwy--Blue Lakes1
2021-07-08 14:33Upper Gnat Lake2
2021-07-08 14:26Lower Gnat Lake2
2021-07-19 16:59Ketchikan--Herring Cove/Bay2
2021-07-24 16:39Nichols Passage (S of Ketchikan)5
2021-07-21 12:05Ketchikan (town)410
2021-07-10 08:15Ketchikan--Mud Bight18
2021-07-24 10:21Prince of Wales Is.--Ratz Harbor7
2021-07-01 14:12Smart River, Alaska Highway10
2021-07-21 10:59Petersburg (town)9
2021-07-21 06:19Endicott Arm--NW end18
2021-07-05Tracy Arm (off Stephens Passage)11
2021-07-06 03:00Látrabjarg--Bjargtangar100
2021-07-19 20:00The Brothers Islands (Stephens Passage)10
2021-07-16 15:07Arnarstapi1
2021-07-11 14:30Atlin--Palmer Lake3
2021-07-06Atlin--Como Lake4
2021-07-09 11:30Atlin--town25
2021-07-15 07:15Douglas-Treadwell/Sandy Beach area1
2021-07-12 18:00Gold Creek Delta1
2021-07-20 11:30Juneau (town)40
2021-07-11 03:45Garður--Garðskagi lighthouse6
2021-06-26 08:48Mendenhall Glacier--Nugget Falls
2021-07-01 09:45Mendenhall Visitor Center-Trails4
2021-07-17 15:00Mendenhall Wetlands SGR--E of river mouth20
2021-07-24 18:20Mendenhall Wetlands SGR--Airport Dike Trail5
2021-07-24 07:25Mendenhall Wetlands SGR (E of Mendenhall River mouth)
2021-07-02 15:08Rainforest Trail (Douglas Island)30
2021-07-10 08:44Auke Bay--Statter Harbor1
2021-06-29 11:00Little Atlin Lake--Song Sparrow Marsh5
2021-07-10 09:13Auke Bay2
2021-07-19 13:15Auke Recreation Area--Point Louisa1
2021-07-18 08:45Minnie Field Beach & Trail1
2021-07-11 16:13Salt Chuck Lake (Amalga Harbor)1
2021-07-09Sitka--Thimbleberry Trail2
2021-07-22 11:33Eagle Beach SRA
2021-07-18Sitka--Nat. His. Pk.-Totem Trail2
2021-07-16 10:30Sitka--Indian River-East Tidal Flat20
2021-07-18 17:06Sitka Nat. Historical Park5
2021-07-24Sitka (town)
2021-07-08 16:55Sitka--Harbor-fishplant outfall4
2021-07-02 09:24Starrigavan Estuary Recreation Area16
2021-06-30 11:00Marsh Lake--Judas Creek mouth3
2021-07-07 17:14Krýsuvíkurberg10
2021-07-22 16:24Bakkatjörn (pond only)4
2021-07-16 07:40Reykjavík--Tjörnin pond2
2021-07-21 18:46St. Lazaria Island NWR (Sitka Sound)1
2021-07-04 11:14Nares Lake10
2021-06-26 17:24Carcross--townsite4
2021-07-24 09:40Gustavus--Forelands160
2021-07-17 12:30Gustavus--Forelands-W of dock to Critical Habitat boundary250
2021-06-26 23:09Mosfellsheiði1
2021-06-27 18:44Whitehorse--Miles Canyon1
2021-07-13 14:30Whitehorse--Schwatka Lake3
2021-07-09 21:15Whitehorse--Yukon River--Rotary Centennial Bridge (Millennium Trail) & dam20
2021-07-03 12:48Whitehorse--Yukon River Trail--Riverdale side18
2021-07-06 15:15Whitehorse--Shipyards Park--Kishwoot Island7
2021-07-19 09:30Glacier Bay NP--Bartlett River Trail25
2021-07-15 23:47Whitehorse--Quartz Rd marsh (CWS #602)40
2021-07-17 18:00Glacier Bay NP--Glacier Bay Visitor Center Trail
2021-07-09 08:00Whitehorse--McIntyre Creek--mouth2
2021-07-13 08:51Glacier Bay NP--Bartlett Cove40
2021-06-26 07:42Whitehorse--Yukon College beaver pond1
2021-07-24 08:45Whitehorse--Whistlebend--pond2
2021-06-29 11:00Glacier Bay NP--Beardslee Islands2
2021-06-29 13:18Whitehorse--Porter Creek--Versluce Meadow1
2021-07-14 16:33Glacier Bay NP--Icy Strait (@mouth of Glacier Bay)2
2021-07-24 09:36Whitehorse--McIntyre Creek wetland (CWS #608)1
2021-07-09 13:24Whitehorse--Crestview sewage ponds (restricted access)2
2021-06-30 10:00Beardslee Islands--north1
2021-07-04 09:09Whitehorse--Crestview1
2021-07-01 10:57Whitehorse--Fish Lake1
2021-07-16 15:23Glacier Bay NP--South Marble Island 11
2021-07-11Glacier Bay NP--Glacier Bay6
2021-07-05 10:00Glacier Bay--Inner Waters (between Geikie and Muir Inlets)80
2021-07-11 19:10Staðarskáli1
2021-07-23 15:27Heimaey--Stafnsnes5
2021-07-16 10:00Heimaey
2021-07-16 06:40Glacier Bay NP--Queen Inlet
2021-07-13 10:32Landeyjahöfn10
2021-07-06 13:39Haines Hwy--Three Guardsmen Lake2
2021-07-02 20:48Kelsall Lake14
2021-07-21 16:00Nadahini Creek1
2021-07-21 15:47Haines Hwy--Chuck Creek1
2021-07-04 20:00Haines Road--Mosquito Flats2
2021-07-07 19:38Eyjafjöll--Moldnúpur2
2021-07-05 10:32Haines Road--Twin Lakes1
2021-07-11 16:52Blönduós--river6
2021-07-17 17:06Blönduós--víkin (bay)1
2021-07-12 15:40Dyrhólaey7
2021-06-26 12:46Ethel Lake--campground1
2021-07-03 17:00Sauðárkrókur2
2021-07-03 15:57Coot Lake4
2021-07-03 15:20Tthe Ndu Lake (Rock Island Lake)4
2021-07-19 16:51Skagafjörður--Glaumbæjareyja9
2021-07-18 15:43Haines Junction--sewage ponds1
2021-07-23Dalvík
2021-07-13 10:17Hrísey3
2021-07-17 17:00Eyjafjörður--Glæsibæjartjarnir10
2021-07-11 12:08Kjarnaskógur2
2021-07-14 10:00Akureyri--Lystigarðurinn1
2021-07-08 11:47Akureyri2
2021-07-11 10:00Svalbarðseyri
2021-06-28 17:00Sandur--Kisi (pond)2
2021-07-15 09:24Saltvík (Skjálfandi)1
2021-07-16 10:37Kaldbakstjarnir1
2021-07-16 12:30Laxá í Mývatnssveit--ofan brúar (above bridge)2
2021-07-05 08:00Mývatn--Stakhólstjörn1
2021-07-23 10:37Víkingavatnsreki1
2021-07-20 16:47Öxarfjörður--Núpsvatn1
2021-06-26 17:00Höfn--Óslandstjörn2
2021-07-11 15:16Höfn--Sílavík1
2021-06-28 06:05Tetlin NWR--Scottie Creek (MP F292 AK Hwy)3
2021-06-28 10:02Tetlin NWR--Deadman Lake (MP F268.7 AK Hwy)3
2021-06-28 14:14Tetlin NWR--Yarger Lake (MP F261.3 AK Hwy)4
2021-07-21 09:04Stöðvarfjörður--þorpið (town)2
2021-06-25 19:31Tetlin NWR--Northway Rd. (MP F254 AK Hwy)3
2021-06-29 10:43High Island8
2021-06-28 09:00Loop Head1
2021-07-14 11:16Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay3
2021-07-20 12:24Inishkea South25
2021-07-21 09:17Inishdawros Strand5
2021-07-17 16:24Borgarfjörður eystri--höfnin (harbour)14
2021-07-13 16:13Inner Streamstown Bay5
2021-07-18 14:00Borgarfjörður--Ós1
2021-07-15 17:34Clifden--Quay3
2021-07-21 06:00Elly Bay5
2021-07-22 05:40Leam Lough1
2021-07-22 06:05Cross Lough8
2021-07-20 07:00Annagh Marsh1
2021-07-21 17:00Termoncarragh Lough1
2021-07-09 09:39Tetlin NWR--Midway Lake (MP F228.5 AK Hwy)1
2021-07-24 10:38Inisheer (Inis Oírr)25
2021-07-15 16:32Clynagh Bay
2021-07-25 09:41Clahane50
2021-07-24 17:30Cliffs of Moher3
2021-07-23 11:50Fanore Beach1
2021-07-02 08:06Black Head3
2021-06-30 21:57Galway Bay (at sea/boat-based)10
2021-07-14 19:04Ashford Castle2
2021-07-24 16:41Rusheen Bay4
2021-07-22 16:35Lough Corrib--Angliham5
2021-07-20 10:45Lough Atalia1
2021-07-22 16:00Lough Corrib--Luimnagh20
2021-06-25 20:00Ballyloughane2
2021-07-16 10:00Kilcaimin1
2021-07-24 14:00Oranmore Bay2
2021-07-16 09:08Lough Beg6
2021-07-15 12:26Shannon Callows--Banagher
2021-07-03 13:01Dot Lake (town) (Alaska Hwy MP F157)4
2021-07-13 10:00Tory Island--general area200
2021-07-13 17:30Magheraroarty to Tory Island ferry3
2021-07-13 08:55Magheraroarty Beach and Pier20
2021-07-15 14:18Lough Boora Parklands--general area2
2021-07-16 12:40Dunfanaghy New Lake10
2021-07-07 07:10Ards Friary1
2021-07-06 16:20Tramore Beach (near Carrickart)4
2021-07-18 16:00Carrigart Estuary6
2021-07-17 16:30Melmore Head1
2021-07-09 13:28Cordova-Odiak Slough275
2021-07-12 11:41Cordova--Harbor Breakwater Trail300
2021-07-01 09:44La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-07-04 19:48Cordova--Hartney Bay8
2021-07-04 09:30Worthington Glacier SRS - Richardson Hwy1
2021-07-10 15:25Vatersay / Bhatarsaigh1
2021-07-17 06:16Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-07-21 08:38Isle of Barra
2021-07-10 11:50Valdez--Solomon Gulch Hatchery5
2021-07-10 09:55Valdez--Duck Flats2
2021-07-10 10:36Valdez--Port Valdez24
2021-07-10 09:56Valdez--Harborside3
2021-07-07 13:00Tolsona Lake--Boat ramp (Glenn Hwy MP A170.5)
2021-07-10 19:54Valdez--City Dock & Ferry Terminal2
2021-07-22 11:55Rubha Ardvule / Rubha Àird a' Mhuile2
2021-07-13 10:00Balranald RSPB Reserve
2021-07-19 16:10Eilean Bheirean / Vorran Island10
2021-07-18 09:38West Kilbride / Cille Bhrìghde to East Kilbride / Taobh a' Chaolais1
2021-07-08 11:02Loch Sanderay (Loch Sanndaraigh)2
2021-07-18 05:30Ardivachar / Àird a' Mhachair to Clachan50
2021-07-08 09:29Bàgh Chulla / Culla Bay
2021-07-16 11:00Eriskay
2021-07-20 15:50Loch Aineort--North Shore6
2021-07-18 12:00Loch Druidibeag3
2021-07-17 11:45Baile Sear / Baleshare50
2021-07-24 10:35North and South Uist inc Benbecula
2021-07-15 12:20Benbecula10
2021-06-26 14:58Denali Hwy--Tangle Lakes (MP P20)2
2021-07-03 14:05Denali Hwy--Tangle Lakes Campground (MP P21.3)4
2021-07-13 07:15Cot Valley10
2021-06-30 08:54Tiree1
2021-07-06 06:52North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall2
2021-07-15 11:00Berneray / Beàrnaraigh
2021-07-10 10:43Dun Laoghaire Harbour--general area1
2021-07-24 16:22Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area5
2021-07-18 08:00Kilcoole--marsh and coast3
2021-07-18 17:48Portrane Beach
2021-07-08 13:00St. Ives Head1
2021-07-07 12:21Loch Steisebhat4
2021-07-02 12:18Lake Louise--Boat ramp2
2021-07-07 12:15Ballintoy Harbour2
2021-07-07 11:31Rodel (Roghadail)10
2021-07-11 11:43Prince William Sound--Columbia Bay13
2021-07-12 06:31Oban Castlebay Ferry4
2021-07-06 13:39Luskentyre5
2021-07-14 17:45Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-07-02 17:31Ardnave1
2021-07-13 13:35Denali Hwy--Maclaren River Bridge (MP P42)2
2021-07-04 08:49Isle of Iona
2021-06-27 12:30Lunga
2021-07-22 09:45Between Mull and Treshnish Isles
2021-07-01 10:26Cushendun Beach and Harbour
2021-07-03 10:24Treshnish Point
2021-07-04 16:09Callanish (Calanais)2
2021-07-05 12:33Denali Hwy--Waterfowl Lakes (MP P49.5)2
2021-07-24 15:51Talisker Bay10
2021-07-09 09:29Ballygally Castle (Restricted access)3
2021-07-17 17:00Labost Headland / Àird Bheag Bhràgair
2021-06-29 10:38Crawfordsburn Country Park
2021-06-29 14:56Castle Espie WWT Reserve
2021-07-08 09:25Loch na Muilne RSPB Reserve
2021-06-27 09:00Loch na Keal
2021-06-27 10:45Loch Beg2
2021-07-07 06:28Loch na Keal--Corran View40
2021-07-19 08:00Staffin Bay
2021-07-24 19:11Sands of Tong--Pool of Steinish and Shore2
2021-07-24 06:07Glenforsa3
2021-07-18 12:00Ballochroy
2021-06-26 12:00Sleat Peninsula1
2021-07-07 14:54Loch Stiapabhat LNR
2021-07-06 12:30Maer Lake NR2
2021-06-28 09:31Grasspoint2
2021-07-11 10:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-06-26 11:01Isle of Kerrera
2021-07-14 19:00Arran--Lochranza6
2021-07-21 13:37Loch Fyne--Otter Ferry
2021-07-07 09:12Eidi--lake1
2021-07-08 09:19Kilbride Farm
2021-07-21 08:00Gairloch Beach3
2021-07-21 10:06Upper Loch Torridon
2021-07-07 21:17Eilean Donan Castle50
2021-07-13 06:00Loch Linnhe5
2021-06-25 15:06Castle Lachlan
2021-07-09 16:55Poolewe Beach
2021-07-09 13:11Loch Ewe--Aultbea area
2021-07-08 09:22Loch Striven--Ardtaraig
2021-06-30 10:00Loch Maree5
2021-07-21 10:54Chena Lake RA (North Pole)30
2021-07-17 11:00Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony1
2021-07-08 10:45Oxwich Bay1
2021-07-23 08:11Ardrossan to Brodick ferry crossing1
2021-07-21 07:18Glen Lean
2021-07-08 12:30Great Cumbrae Island
2021-06-27 11:49Whittier (town)
2021-07-11 17:45Holy Loch1
2021-06-30 14:55Lhen36
2021-07-05 13:27Andromeda Dr./Bate St. Ponds4
2021-07-21 11:50Rue Point2
2021-07-08 14:45Trail of Blue Ice (Portage)1
2021-07-24 15:53Red Wharf Bay10
2021-07-10 16:30Doonfoot
2021-07-23 08:44Troon12
2021-07-15 10:16Meikle Craigs4
2021-06-30 15:50Ballaghennie Ayres1
2021-07-11 10:35Stinking Rocks1
2021-07-19 10:00Dundonnell Gorge2
2021-06-26 12:30Steese Hwy--area around MP26
2021-07-16 10:59Dundonald Camp2
2021-07-05 15:40Gypsy Pool1
2021-07-13 10:17Shewalton Wood SWT NR2
2021-07-08 12:42The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR20
2021-07-24 07:22Twenty Mile River-mouth40
2021-07-20 08:13Aber (Caernarfonshire)3
2021-06-27 09:30Svínoy--Western fields ands bay1
2021-07-19 07:17Tanana Lakes Recreation Area9
2021-06-28 10:01Handa Island
2021-07-03 12:50Wedgewood Wildlife Sanctuary--Wander Lake50
2021-07-11 14:35Morris Thompson Cultural & Visitor's Center10
2021-07-23 15:33Wedgewood Wildlife Sanctuary20
2021-07-07 13:04Creamer's Field SMWR--area W of Wedgewood WS14
2021-07-16 12:20Creamer's Field State Migratory Waterfowl Refuge4
2021-06-27 15:06Scourie
2021-07-05 15:31Creamer's Field Parking Lot (N side Danby St.)3
2021-07-13 08:00Seasonal Ponds-Trail (Creamer's Field Migratory Waterfowl Refuge)5
2021-06-29 15:55Creamer's Field Migration Station3
2021-07-10 18:23Pioneer Park (Fairbanks)4
2021-07-15 17:14Seward--4th of July Beach (S of boat repair fac.)3
2021-06-28 13:42Seward--Afognak Beach8
2021-07-24 12:21Bear Lake (N of Seward)1
2021-07-20 14:00Resurrection Bay (Seward)1
2021-07-19 09:37Fairbanks Int. Airport--ponds (possibly restricted)5
2021-07-06 15:00UAF Georgeson Botanical Garden2
2021-07-16 08:44Seward--Ava's Place (11560 Salmon Creek Rd.)1
2021-07-10 08:30Seward--Lowell Point2
2021-07-16 07:20Seward--Airport Mudflats40
2021-07-05 08:21West UAF Trails & Smith Lake7
2021-07-24 12:24Seward--Waterfront (by Iditarod Memorial)4
2021-07-15 18:50Seward--Marathon Campground, Seward Waterfront Pk.4
2021-07-13 08:18Seward--Small Boat Harbor8
2021-07-19 18:45Seward--Lowell Point Rd. (park with caution)22
2021-07-09 16:09Seward--New Headlands13
2021-07-14Seward (Town)10
2021-07-12 09:07Primrose Campground (MP A110.1 Seward Hwy)12
2021-07-04 21:58Seward--Lagoon and Benny Benson Mem. Park2
2021-06-28 15:27Seward--Benny Benson Park2
2021-07-17 08:00Trail River Campground (MP A102.8 Seward Hwy)5
2021-07-01 06:00Beehive Island (S of Chiswell Is.)2
2021-07-18 11:55Palmer--Lazy Mountain2
2021-07-13 11:23Chiswell Islands (S of Aialik Bay-Gulf of Alaska)8
2021-07-13 10:13Resurrection Bay--Porcupine Cove1
2021-07-08 19:33Fairbanks--Peat Ponds Wildlife Area2
2021-07-12 15:10Eklutna Tailrace (Power Plant outflow - Old Glenn Hwy)10
2021-06-25 18:13Firth Clyde Canal--Speirs Wharf to Applecross St2
2021-07-17 15:53Bird Point turnout (MP A29.3 Seward Hwy)1
2021-06-29 16:16Kenai Fjords NP--Aialik Bay8
2021-07-07 17:03Balmore Pool Walk1
2021-06-30 17:00Kenai Fjords NP--Kenai Fjords Glacier Lodge5
2021-07-24 11:18Tern Lake (MP A90-Seward/Sterling Hwys junc.)1
2021-07-12 12:12Palmer Hay Flats SGR--Rabbit Slough Access Rd1
2021-07-04 08:15Seaton Marshes LNR3
2021-07-24 16:31Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake1
2021-07-18 07:05South Fork Eagle River trailhead3
2021-07-23 19:30Black Hole Marsh LNR3
2021-06-25 13:35Denali Hwy--Cantwell to MP C20.3 (Denali Boro. border)1
2021-07-09 14:00Hatcher Pass--Summit Lake and April Bowl4
2021-07-03 12:30Wasilla--Wasilla Lake8
2021-07-03 18:16Chugach SP--Long Lake Trail1
2021-06-29 13:30Conon Estuary
2021-07-04 08:00Chugach SP--Williwaw Lakes Trail2
2021-07-06 17:11Rainbow Trailhead (MP A18.7 Seward Hwy)1
2021-06-28 10:10St Bees Head RSPB Reserve20
2021-07-20 09:53Dochgarroch1
2021-07-19 18:44Loch Ruthven RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-06-28 18:53Beluga Point (MP A16.7 Seward Hwy)2
2021-07-10 17:07Merkinch LNR
2021-07-08 18:54Ness Islands4
2021-07-19 10:33Point of Ayr Talacre2
2021-07-10 07:00Longman Bird Hide and Longman Point1
2021-07-22 16:30Alness Point
2021-07-04 20:00Chugach SP--Basher Road Trailhead2
2021-07-04 14:30Findhorn Valley
2021-07-15 19:40Denali NP&P--Jonesville Trail3
2021-07-05Denali NP&P--Riley Creek Campground3
2021-07-18 20:19Denali Princess Wilderness Lodge5
2021-07-01 22:30Scretan Burn40
2021-07-15 15:43Denali NP&P--Train Depot10
2021-07-20 16:35Denali NP&P--Horseshoe Lake3
2021-07-02 16:41Denali NP&P--Taiga Trail1
2021-07-09 19:59Baxter Bog Park & Trail
2021-07-12 10:03Potter Marsh--S pullout (MP A11.3 Seward Hwy)50
2021-07-19 16:23Potter Marsh--N pullout (MP A11 Seward Hwy)6
2021-07-23 12:00Alturlie
2021-07-02 10:33Findhorn Valley--Lower7
2021-07-10 07:34Potter Marsh (MP A9.4 to MP A11.5 Seward Hwy)25
2021-06-25 12:50Insh Marshes NNR
2021-07-23 10:11Potter Marsh--Boardwalk (MP A9.5 Seward Hwy)2
2021-07-06 10:55Denali NP&P--Denali Rd Route 1 (mile 0-25)1
2021-07-23 14:00Udale Bay RSPB Reserve
2021-07-07 18:53Coastal Wildlife Refuge350
2021-06-26 14:45University Lake Dog Park3
2021-06-29 13:49Goose Lake4
2021-06-27 17:00Rosemarkie Shore30
2021-07-15 07:27Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson--Lower Sixmile Lake (restricted access)1
2021-07-08 11:14Gartmorn Dam20
2021-07-10 08:22Johns Park255
2021-07-18 07:07Fort George25
2021-07-16 07:50100th St. Woodlot & Pond2
2021-07-09 14:46Cuddy Pond5
2021-07-12 16:19Ship Creek Trail4
2021-07-12 18:25Ship Creek4
2021-07-12 15:03Ship Creek--Overlook Park9
2021-07-09 10:37Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-18 08:05Otto Lake (Otto Lk Rd-MP A247 Parks Hwy)2
2021-07-06 16:03Ardersier and Fort George
2021-07-24 17:44Ship Creek-Western Drive (S of creek)180
2021-07-18 14:09Spenard Crossing15
2021-07-21 18:13Ship Creek mouth105
2021-07-16 14:45Tony Knowles Coastal Trail--Elderberry Park
2021-07-14 08:03Anchorage Coastal WR--Carr-Gottstein Park to Campbell Creek50
2021-07-05 16:48Tony Knowles Coastal Trail--Chester Creek to Ship Creek35
2021-07-23 16:40Westchester Lagoon8
2021-07-12 05:45Northwood Park4
2021-07-24 20:35Tony Knowles Coastal Trail--Chester Creek to Fish Creek20
2021-06-29 11:54Tony Knowles Coastal Trail--Fish Creek Benches35
2021-07-21 20:00Culross Pier
2021-07-23 16:00Loch Flemington
2021-06-27 09:22Campbell Creek Estuary Natural Area30
2021-06-29 10:31Lynn Ary park5
2021-07-16 10:24Linlithgow Loch1
2021-07-04 17:01Tony Knowles Coastal Trail--Pete's Place to Audubon Wayside7
2021-07-15 08:30Lake Hood & Lake Spenard (Anc. Int. Airport)2
2021-07-03 19:00Dalnahaitnach100
2021-06-28 08:25Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-07-20 17:15Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide
2021-06-25 14:42Earthquake Park10
2021-07-21 21:15Torry Bay LNR
2021-07-24 09:05Seaforth LWT NR5
2021-07-19 14:00Point Woronzof Road1
2021-07-20 17:55Loch Eye6
2021-07-10 09:28Tony Knowles Coastal Trail--Pt. Woronzof19
2021-07-09 14:30Kincaid Park8
2021-07-06 12:06Pilning Wetland1
2021-07-19 07:08Tony Knowles Coastal Trail--Clitheroe flats4
2021-07-17 15:17Avielochan2
2021-07-19 09:17Loch Pityoulish1
2021-06-25 20:52Denali NP&P--Savage River Camp2
2021-07-22 07:05Denali NP&P--Savage River Cabin Trail10
2021-07-08 14:30Inver
2021-07-19 15:10Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-06 07:02Denali NP&P--Savage Alpine Trail11
2021-07-19 10:30Speke and Garston Coastal Reserve1
2021-07-16 15:10Denali NP&P--Savage River Bridge17
2021-07-17 10:50Denali NP&P--Savage River Loop Trail20
2021-07-02 20:00Skippool Creek and Marsh1
2021-07-22 11:59Lochindorb
2021-07-09 07:20Strathy Point20
2021-07-11 09:00Denali NP&P--Primrose Ridge
2021-07-24 12:21Kelly Lake--MP A121.8 Sterling Hwy6
2021-06-27 14:04Hound Point25
2021-06-27 09:27Nenana (town)(MP A305 Parks Hwy)1
2021-07-17 06:17Nethy Bridge1
2021-07-08 20:00Brora Beach
2021-07-09 15:50Dava Moor700
2021-07-24 07:30Cramond Island4
2021-07-03 12:45Dorback Lodge Rd1
2021-07-17 16:00Arnside2
2021-07-22 13:15Findhorn Bay
2021-07-07 10:02Denali NP&P--Teklanika Rest Stop (MP 30.2 Denali Pk Rd)10
2021-07-18 10:43Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-22 13:10Morrone Birkwood NNR3
2021-07-16 06:22Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-07-22 16:50Kinghorn (Village)1
2021-07-02 14:24Roseisle Forest7
2021-07-13 20:54Talkeetna--Talkeetna River outlet5
2021-07-11 11:39Musselburgh--River Esk10
2021-07-06 17:00Neumann's Flashes1
2021-07-07 18:15Alston Wetland1
2021-07-18 20:00Musselburgh--Esk Mouth20
2021-06-30 11:59Musselburgh
2021-07-24 13:02Musselburgh--Levenhall Links4
2021-07-24 07:44Sandbach Flashes2
2021-07-12 15:00Gosford Bay1
2021-07-15 10:30Dumbarnie Links NR3
2021-07-25 04:20Stocks Reservoir2
2021-06-29 09:58Homer--Eagle Lake30
2021-07-18 16:00Turn Moss Playing Fields1
2021-07-05 12:37Kachemak Bay--Glacier Spit
2021-07-01 14:25Eden Estuary Centre
2021-07-15 10:55Denali NP&P--Toklat River Contact Station, MP 53, Denali NP road2
2021-07-12 08:10Kachemak Bay (NE of Homer Spit)30
2021-07-05 07:05Denali NP&P--Denali NP Road7
2021-07-23 15:30Spey Bay20
2021-07-12 13:08Pillars Boat Launch (Kenai area)2
2021-07-25 05:23Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-07-24 10:30Homer Spit--Lands End
2021-07-16 11:38Kachemak Bay--Eldred Passage
2021-07-04 18:14Homer Spit10
2021-07-07 06:56Kachemak Bay--Little Tutka Bay1
2021-07-04 14:32Homer Spit--Green Timbers & Louie's Lagoon2
2021-07-04 12:03Homer Spit--Green Timbers2
2021-07-01 10:35Denali NP&P--Eielson Visitor Center2
2021-07-01 06:59Homer--Lampert Lake1
2021-07-23 19:05Kenai--Tarbox Wildlife Viewing Platform70
2021-07-05 10:30Bordesley Green Allotments6
2021-07-14 13:03Kasilof--Crooked Creek2
2021-07-19 17:40Seafield Lagoon2
2021-07-07 09:46Kachemak Bay (SW of Homer Spit)1
2021-07-01 07:19Homer--Beluga Lake-east end & overlook1
2021-07-11 13:00Fife Ness Muir WR
2021-07-23 13:55Kasilof--Kasilof River Mouth45
2021-07-23 18:00Kenai Flats--Sea Catch Dr. & Cannery Rd.70
2021-07-23 14:30Homer--Ben Walter's Park on Beluga Lake2
2021-07-20 10:42Kenai--S. Spruce St. beach access3
2021-07-22 11:30Kasitsna Bay--MacDonald Spit12
2021-07-13 15:31Homer--Beluga Slough & Bishops Beach2
2021-06-25 13:30Gills to St Margaret's Hope Ferry--Gills and Sea to West of Stroma30
2021-07-13 12:30Homer--Alaska Islands & Oceans Visitor Center & Trails2
2021-07-14 12:31New Forest NP--Hatchet Pond1
2021-06-26 17:30Castle Sinclair Girnigoe1
2021-06-25 16:16Skateraw
2021-07-22 17:57Torness
2021-07-16 08:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-11 11:00Rowborough Down3
2021-07-25 06:40Soil Hill3
2021-07-23 08:00Kachemak Bay--Homer Spit to Dangerous Cape
2021-07-07 10:33Homer--Diamond Creek Gulch7
2021-07-03 14:54Montrose Basin--Rossie Island / Inchbraoch
2021-07-21 06:05Hook with Warsash LNR2
2021-07-16 10:45Kodiak Is.--Burton's Beach18
2021-07-24 14:21Kodiak Is.--Fossil Beach (Narrow Cape)9
2021-07-05 10:38Ninilchik (town)14
2021-06-25 20:30Carsington Water--Sheepwash Hide
2021-07-22 18:00Ninilchik--Deep Creek
2021-06-26 10:05Howequoy3
2021-07-02 14:32Gouthwaite Reservoir10
2021-07-21 16:00Kodiak Is.--Spruce Cape6
2021-07-22 16:20Kodiak Is.--Fort Abercrombie State Historical Park3
2021-07-23 11:22Anchor River--Anchor Point beach27
2021-07-11 10:30Anchor Point25
2021-07-14 10:00Kodiak Is.--City of Kodiak--Pearson Cove1
2021-06-29 14:04Kodiak Is.--Kalsin Pond and Olds River Estuary5
2021-07-10 13:21Rodley NR5
2021-07-19 09:21Old Alresford Pond1
2021-06-30 13:00Kodiak Is.--Middle Bay--Head of bay12
2021-07-13 10:30Kodiak Is.--Buskin River SRS2
2021-07-18 18:39Kodiak Is.--U.S. Coast Guard Base Kodiak1
2021-07-02 12:30Kodiak Is.--Womens Bay-Head25
2021-07-25 07:23Nosterfield LNR2
2021-07-22 07:10Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash2
2021-07-21 11:00Ripon Canal1
2021-07-19 20:33Holy Island--Lindisfarne Harbour2
2021-07-17 11:23Chidham Peninsula2
2021-07-24 11:10Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay1
2021-07-07 16:36Banks of Dee1
2021-07-06 16:31Seaton Park2
2021-06-27 14:00Tyne Bridge2
2021-07-04 05:30Stanford Reservoir1
2021-06-28 11:20Broad Hill (Aberdeen)6
2021-06-27 08:30Medmerry RSPB Reserve4
2021-07-01 09:25Holms of Ire100
2021-06-29 18:00Roos Loch7
2021-07-18 10:15Girdleness20
2021-07-20 14:45Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-21 20:25Girdle Ness Seawatch30
2021-06-29 10:40Quoyness52
2021-07-05 11:23Blackdog
2021-07-25 10:39Rainton Meadows NR
2021-06-28 07:55Afognak Is.--Afognak Bay6
2021-07-22 15:52Castle Island LNR2
2021-07-05 20:17Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)2
2021-06-28 11:10Whitemill Point6
2021-07-05 10:15Farne Islands NNR2
2021-07-20 06:46Holywell Pond NR1
2021-07-24 10:31Atigun Gorge (approx. MP D270 Dalton Hwy)3
2021-07-03 08:48Snab Point1
2021-07-03 09:18Ythan Estuary--Waterside Bridge (Ythan Bridge South)1
2021-06-30 11:10West Ayre10
2021-07-08 19:04St Marys Island LNR4
2021-07-22 09:33South Shields Pier
2021-06-28 11:00Castlefield and Rowliff Woods2
2021-07-09 15:57Ryhope Beach2
2021-07-25 05:20Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-07-02 10:00Start Point1
2021-07-02 13:11Strathbeg RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-11 15:04Greatham Creek9
2021-06-30 13:03Southfield Reservoirs1
2021-06-25 16:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park1
2021-07-23 05:15University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-07-02 18:15Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-17 14:23Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-07-24 07:53Teesside South Gare12
2021-07-25 07:43Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors4
2021-07-21 08:19Wheldrake Ings YWT NR19
2021-07-19 06:40Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide1
2021-07-18 12:18Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre3
2021-07-24 10:24Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-07-20 19:24Rutland Water--Lagoon 41
2021-07-23 06:49Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-21 12:30Rutland Water--Lyndon Visitor Centre1
2021-07-06 07:20Rutland Water7
2021-06-30 08:56North Cave Wetlands1
2021-07-15 08:58Brent Reservoir1
2021-07-23 06:45Staithes--Offshore1
2021-07-24 08:00Grafham Water1
2021-07-10 14:50Brough Airfield1
2021-07-24 17:14Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-07-21 07:45Branston Island3
2021-07-13 13:30Chinitna Bay (W side Cook Inlet)10
2021-07-24 07:11Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-07-15 10:27Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-07-20 15:39Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-07-23 13:00Fair Isle
2021-07-04 15:12Hunmanby Gap1
2021-07-03 12:56Carr Naze1
2021-07-25 08:04Ulrome10
2021-07-05 18:35Reighton Sands1
2021-07-15 15:59Barmston Beach1
2021-06-30 16:30Kodiak Is.--Camp Island3
2021-07-24 11:55Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-19 09:52Bridlington Harbour1
2021-07-24 06:27Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve5
2021-07-24 07:27Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-12 11:30Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR12
2021-07-24 06:06East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort2
2021-07-17 06:01Higham Marshes1
2021-07-20Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre3
2021-07-23 16:00Donna Nook NNR--Pye's Hall6
2021-07-18 10:10Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-21 11:22St Ninian's Isle1
2021-07-24 19:31Kilnsea--Wetlands2
2021-07-18 08:16Kilnsea--Beacon Lagoons
2021-07-19 12:00Kilnsea6
2021-07-24 17:47Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle
2021-07-02 15:30Katmai NP--Hallo Bay2
2021-07-08 06:34Spurn Point NNR--The Warren4
2021-07-25 08:05Spurn Point NNR
2021-07-21 15:17Pool of Virkie2
2021-07-19 09:33Boddam2
2021-07-19 20:14Riverside Country Park18
2021-07-13 07:35Huttoft Car Terrace8
2021-07-16 10:02Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2021-07-21 09:00Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-07-24 11:31Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-07-25 06:09Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-18 08:55Hunstanton Beach6
2021-07-21 12:00Southend Pier1
2021-07-16 17:41Brei Wick2
2021-07-20 10:06Bressay1
2021-07-18 18:07Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR5
2021-07-17 08:36Galloways1
2021-07-04 06:19Cockley Cley Parish2
2021-07-10 18:15Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland
2021-07-22 14:37Dungeness RSPB Reserve
2021-07-24 14:26Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-07-24 17:20Oare Marshes LNR3
2021-07-07 17:10McNeil River SGS1
2021-07-16 10:10South Swale LNR1
2021-07-19 15:04Isbister2
2021-07-25 08:21Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-07-08 10:46Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh1
2021-07-23 06:23Swalecliffe1
2021-07-21 11:10Holkham Park
2021-06-26 10:00Holkham NNR--Holkham Meals3
2021-07-22 16:16Tresta10
2021-07-24 04:54Holkham NNR--East Hills
2021-07-24 12:23North Point/Warham Freshmarsh2
2021-07-22 15:57Stodmarsh NNR5
2021-07-09 15:40Seaton Gravel Pits4
2021-07-23 11:00Hermaness NNR1
2021-07-10 05:58Grove Ferry4
2021-07-22 12:22Loch of Funzie RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 08:41Alton Water13
2021-07-23 10:35Beech Grove (Restricted access)10
2021-07-11 10:45Stiffkey Fen
2021-07-13 08:48Wrabness EWT NR8
2021-07-23 14:55Norwick (Village)45
2021-07-11 09:57Blakeney Point4
2021-07-19 15:10Le Hâble-d'Ault4
2021-06-30 07:28Minster Pumping Station and Marshes2
2021-07-14 07:21Tolls Meadow LNR1
2021-07-14 08:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Coastguards1
2021-07-10 12:36Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes
2021-07-13 14:38Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-07-24 09:10Walsey Hills NOA NR2
2021-07-21 16:10Worth Marshes5
2021-07-19 17:33Pegwell Bay County Park1
2021-06-26 16:30Salthouse--Shore5
2021-06-28 08:24Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-07-18 06:50Trimley Marshes SWT NR1
2021-07-25 06:05Kelling Water Meadows12
2021-07-23 05:00Landguard Point5
2021-07-08 10:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre7
2021-07-10 06:20Foreness Point1
2021-07-17 20:08University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad3
2021-07-16 14:00River Deben at Melton1
2021-07-08 11:14Sheringham1
2021-07-16 10:30Katmai National Preserve--Moraine Creek4
2021-07-24 06:41Cromer Seafront3
2021-07-11 16:18Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-09 07:17Sidestrand4
2021-07-23 17:17Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-18 21:15Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-07-11 12:14Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2021-07-19 09:28Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Island Mere and Whin Hill2
2021-07-24 10:00Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-07-14 14:00Katmai NP--Brooks Lodge (Brooks River)2
2021-07-14 14:00Katmai NP--Brooks Falls5
2021-07-17 11:21Sint Laurense Weipolder3
2021-07-23 08:58Hooge Platen--Nummer Een1
2021-07-17 14:56Neeltje Jans--buitenhaven5
2021-07-02 13:03Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)8
2021-07-25 09:10Oostvoorne--Strandweg3
2021-07-23 12:12Meijendel20
2021-06-26 12:19Poelgeestpolder10
2021-07-17 14:26IJmuiden Zuidpier1
2021-07-20 08:20Amsterdam--Schipol Airport1
2021-07-04 10:27Koedijk2
2021-07-01 19:37North Holland: Alkmaar, Oudorperpolder20
2021-07-22 17:38Vondelpark5
2021-07-21 15:58Amsterdam--Algemeen (Amsterdam--General Area)4
2021-07-22 09:04Hortus Botanicus Amsterdam6
2021-07-15 08:35Texel--De Muy1
2021-07-10 13:44Texel--Polder Waal en Berg1
2021-07-18 11:35Texel--De Robbenjager2
2021-07-16 10:33Oostvaardersdijk--Uitkijkpunt Kuifeend
2021-07-17 10:57Marker Wadden1
2021-07-23 14:32Gaast--Workumerwaard1
2021-07-14 16:10Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid1
2021-07-14 15:25Ezumakeeg--Noord2
2021-07-01 10:24Schiermonnikoog--Dorp
2021-06-30 17:55Lauwersoog--haven14
2021-07-12 13:33Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)20
2021-07-21 14:56Versunken Bokelt (NSG)6
2021-07-19 13:40Zwillbrocker Venn2
2021-07-07 17:48Hitdorfer Laach1
2021-07-17 06:40Revtangen1
2021-07-03 16:04Alte Wuppermündung3
2021-07-06 15:52Klepp--Vik (Wiig)5
2021-07-08 21:13Orre--Vik25
2021-07-06 10:15Håstranda6
2021-07-17 09:17Orrevatnet--Orreosen2
2021-07-19 10:00Solavika--Regestranden4
2021-07-01 17:30Børaunen4
2021-06-27 20:33Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta10
2021-07-21 09:54Hafrsfjord--Sømmevågen2
2021-06-30 15:43Hafrsfjord--Revheimsvågen4
2021-07-13 18:00Hålandsvatnet2
2021-07-18 15:33Hålandsvatnet--Krossberg1
2021-07-19 06:15Stora Stokkavatnet20
2021-07-25 08:16Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta3
2021-07-18 16:46Litla Stokkavatnet15
2021-07-24 15:10Stokkalandsvatnet30
2021-07-11 09:56Ullandhaug4
2021-07-19 18:20Mosvatnet20
2021-07-12 09:49Utqiagvik (Barrow)(Town)
2021-07-16 18:30Utlandshörn2
2021-07-16 12:50Vogelkijkhut De Kiekkaast1
2021-07-24 05:05Lista Fyr17
2021-07-14 18:15Slevdalsvannet5
2021-07-13 16:15Nordhasselvika5
2021-07-15 10:00Fuglevika2
2021-06-30 06:41Arona Lido2
2021-07-21 20:04Runde
2021-06-27 12:30Kråkenesvatnet1
2021-06-27 15:45Spiekeroog--Neeland10
2021-06-29 18:30Spiekeroog (gesamt)
2021-06-27 18:50Spiekeroog--Richelwiesen
2021-07-17 12:30Helgoland (gesamt)12
2021-07-13 08:43Helgoland Düne (gesamt)2
2021-07-18 13:52Cold Bay--Town Wharf1
2021-07-02 18:05Izembek NWR--Bluebill Lake2
2021-07-23 12:30Langevåg2
2021-07-06 17:21Izembek NWR--Grant Point1
2021-07-03 13:48Bethel--Small Boat Harbor1
2021-07-23 09:30Bethel (town)1
2021-07-07 11:45Bethel--Sewage Ponds1
2021-06-25 16:35Bethel--H-Marker Lake1
2021-07-15 15:04Bethel--area between Larson Ridge & Tundra Ridge3
2021-07-23 08:50Blåvandshuk10
2021-06-26 15:20Bastauniederung (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)--Großes Torfmoor18
2021-07-07 14:00Sylt--Hörnum-Odde (NSG)4
2021-07-01 11:54Lyngvig Fyr12
2021-07-13 10:10Neuwerk (gesamt)
2021-07-07 09:45Amrum--Kniepbucht
2021-07-19 07:30Skallingen26
2021-07-14 14:45Tipperne--Værnengene20
2021-07-14 09:30Sjelborg1
2021-07-16 12:00Sangvik jorder6
2021-07-06 08:30Årosjordene6
2021-07-16 09:00Tjomsemoen--Søgne fields55
2021-07-18 16:52Werderinsel1
2021-06-30 10:00Sønderho Sydstrand1
2021-07-11 14:00Stadtwaldsee2
2021-07-16 12:28Kuhgrabensee (NSG)14
2021-07-10 10:43Fähre Cuxhaven - Helgoland1
2021-07-15 20:05Neue Weser (NSG)1
2021-06-30 12:00Hønen1
2021-07-05 19:21Rickelsbüller Koog (NSG)7
2021-07-03 13:00Odderøya6
2021-07-03 16:35Auenlandschaft Hohenrode (NSG)14
2021-06-28 06:20Fahretofter Westerkoog
2021-07-20 16:02Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken1
2021-07-06 09:30Hauke-Haien-Koog (gesamt)4
2021-07-01 10:00Tinnhyllen15
2021-07-07 08:30Nordstrand--Hafen Strucklahnungshörn18
2021-07-23 17:04Meldorfer Speicherkoog--Wöhrdener Loch (NSG)1
2021-07-22 10:35Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)
2021-07-22Meldorfer Speicherkoog (gesamt)
2021-07-11 16:54Vorland Neufelderkoog1
2021-07-23 07:28Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-07-05 16:01Yachthafen Neufeld3
2021-07-10 12:03Birkeland4
2021-07-14 13:44Lillesand3
2021-07-11 17:34Grimstad2
2021-06-29 14:43Frederikshåb Plantage1
2021-07-07 20:45Temse lake1
2021-06-27 20:17Hohner See (NSG)
2021-06-30 09:48Ustedalsfjorden1
2021-07-05 08:30Wedeler Marsch (NSG)
2021-07-04 16:00Wittenbergen (NSG)
2021-07-22 15:20Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Großes Noor3
2021-07-22 13:26Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor3
2021-07-13 13:45Wildes Moor (NSG)2
2021-06-29 09:16Untere Seeveniederung12
2021-07-06 17:41Holzhafen (NSG)7
2021-07-08 12:31Die Reit (NSG)1
2021-07-23 12:07Staustufe Elbe Geesthacht5
2021-07-06 10:10Schwentinemündung, Kiel23
2021-07-22 13:20Bøjden Nor115
2021-07-22 13:00Fisketjerni vest, Øystre Slidre6
2021-07-15 06:00Øystre Slidre--Lykkjestølane2
2021-07-15 06:00Øystre Slidre--Sanddalen2
2021-07-18 14:40Nakkebølle Inddæmning2
2021-07-06 10:55Brændegård Sø6
2021-07-21 19:20Syddansk Universitet4
2021-07-10 12:15Schellbruch (NSG)1
2021-07-22 07:15Vejlen Tåsinge2
2021-07-23 17:30Tofte Sø, Lille Vildmose
2021-07-11 09:05Sehlendorfer Binnensee und Umgebung (NSG)15
2021-06-30 10:40Kotzebue (town)40
2021-07-06 13:28Issehoved1
2021-07-16 15:00Fokstumyra NR6
2021-07-09 15:20Fehmarn--Flügger Leuchtturm3
2021-07-09 10:06Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)21
2021-06-25 14:00Kjerringvik3
2021-07-01 12:36Council (town)5
2021-06-28 04:46Puttgarden
2021-07-16 08:30Halsskov Odde10
2021-07-16 06:40Lejsø30
2021-07-11 16:18Hafen Schnackenburg2
2021-07-12 06:50Flasken, Gørlev5
2021-07-23 07:37Gyltesøgrunnen10
2021-06-26 20:33Yukon Delta NWR--Kigigak Island7
2021-06-27 11:59Holmestrandsfjorden--Bjerkøya2
2021-07-09 13:17Vammen3
2021-07-03 16:41Holmestrandsfjorden--Langøya NR4
2021-07-10 15:09Bergerbukta6
2021-07-14 10:14Langenwerder (NSG) (partially restricted access)1
2021-06-26 09:30Holmsbu--uspesifisert5
2021-07-25 09:49Horten12
2021-07-17 09:30Unalaska Is.--Dutch Harbor
2021-07-13 06:45Lagunen2
2021-07-14 16:10Sandvikselva--Hamang13
2021-07-18 08:00Brønnøya5
2021-07-12 16:53Orkelsjøen17
2021-07-21 12:35Moss Havn20
2021-07-17 16:48Grandefjæra naturreservat2
2021-07-01 16:27Kurefjorden--Fugletårnet15
2021-07-22 16:42Fornebu--Storøykilen3
2021-06-29 17:08Kurefjorden NR--general area30
2021-07-08 11:30Rossnesbukta
2021-07-03 09:45Fløtemyra1
2021-07-08 09:55Nordre Ovenbukt
2021-07-17 14:50Litlvatnet naturreservat93
2021-07-08 20:19Bogstadvannet--Tangen1
2021-07-24 09:15Bogstadvannet2
2021-07-16 10:00Vækerøparken1
2021-07-09 11:00Mærradalen--nedre2
2021-07-10 19:10Bygdøy--Huk4
2021-07-08 10:13Kiesgrube Rehbach3
2021-07-06 15:00Bygdøy--general area8
2021-07-10 20:10Bygdøy Kongsgård30
2021-07-12 15:14Gjølmesfjæra100
2021-07-05 16:17Grube Hermine1
2021-07-22 10:40Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)20
2021-07-21 07:50Gressholmen og Rambergøya
2021-06-28 20:08Frogner1
2021-07-07 12:00Slottsparken5
2021-07-09 07:52Stensparken1
2021-07-07 15:00Akershus Festning6
2021-07-11 14:23Asmaløy--Skipstadkilen2
2021-07-11 17:17Asmaløy--Vikerkilen25
2021-07-20 11:33Nordkoster4
2021-07-23 10:40Tøyenhagen1
2021-07-19 13:54Syd-Koster7
2021-07-19 14:59Grensedammen og Teglverksdammen5
2021-07-19 14:54Hovindammen10
2021-06-27 21:23Kirkøy--Holtekilen10
2021-07-04 13:08Holmegårds Mose1
2021-07-24 07:32Bøtø Nor1
2021-06-27 09:00Åsdalstjørna3
2021-07-07 13:13Nøklevann1
2021-07-03 09:35Grorudparken2
2021-07-18 12:28Strömstad5
2021-07-01 08:55Nome--Safety Sound (please use a more specific location)6
2021-07-17 22:16Buvika56
2021-07-22 11:28Gaulosen wildlife preserve25
2021-07-07Nordre Øyeren NR--Svelle4
2021-07-17 05:34Nordre Øyeren NR--Årnestangen20
2021-07-02 16:05Lianvatnet5
2021-07-09 17:15Stausee Reißeck1
2021-07-21 14:56Theisendammen10
2021-07-24 08:12Nome-Council Rd--Cape Nome3
2021-07-02 14:03Strø Bjerge3
2021-07-17 10:15Nidarø3
2021-07-23 18:37Nidelva--Leirfossen162
2021-07-13 14:03Nidaros Cathedral4
2021-06-30 13:47Trondheim--Gåsaparken26
2021-07-09 10:05Nome-Council Rd--Nome River to Cape Nome6
2021-07-07 12:21Torslandaviken11
2021-06-29 07:26Nome-Council Rd--Hastings Creek20
2021-07-20 06:09Vernässungsgebiet Werre
2021-07-16 15:45Ringve Botaniske Hage (Botanical Garden)27
2021-07-04 15:33Estenstaddammen--møteplass10
2021-07-22 15:10Trondheim--Leangenbukta14
2021-07-01 10:19Råöviken
2021-07-08 17:52Särö Västerskog1
2021-07-23 11:29Malön12
2021-07-19 02:30Darß--Libbertsee
2021-07-18 08:26Favrholm Voldgrav2
2021-07-20 07:45Børstrup Hage
2021-07-17 11:11Høvblege og bakker v. Stengården - Møn1
2021-06-27 11:30Nome-Council Rd--Nome River bridge10
2021-07-14 11:29Tautra--Måsedammen70
2021-06-28 07:27Kougarok Rd (please use a more specific location)30
2021-07-02 05:41Nome River mouth5
2021-07-11 14:58Tjolöholm2
2021-06-27 06:30Sjælsø Vest1
2021-07-18 22:47Halbinsel Bresewitz
2021-07-22 20:00Löftaåns mynning
2021-07-21 15:01Nome-Council Rd--Nome to Nome River
2021-07-24 08:49Nome--Swanberg Dredge1
2021-07-17 13:08Getterön--Naturum100
2021-06-26 20:51Nome--Dredge no. 7 Inn5
2021-06-27 13:10Nome (town)2
2021-06-28 11:14Storleiret20
2021-07-24 06:52Nome--harbor
2021-07-17 09:03Nivå bugt strandenge3
2021-07-17 09:19Kullen
2021-06-26 14:12Botanisk Have9
2021-07-07 23:39Nome--Jetty Road40
2021-07-19 21:02Nyhavn
2021-07-24 09:45Großer Wannsee--Pfaueninsel (NSG)1
2021-07-08 04:46Morups Tånge
2021-07-25 10:03Mölle Hamn15
2021-07-02 19:29Muruvika/Svartvika43
2021-07-21 13:47Bellevue Strand6
2021-07-14 15:50Steinvikholm slott2
2021-07-18 12:45Amager Strandpark1
2021-06-30 13:00Copenhagen Airport5
2021-07-04 09:19Nome-Teller Hwy--Six Mile Pond
2021-06-27 04:48Munkagårdsfloen
2021-07-22 09:00Nome-Teller Hwy--Snake River7
2021-07-21 16:00Zingst--Pramort
2021-07-20 06:10Teltowkanalweg5
2021-07-20 09:48Falsterbonäset--Nabben25
2021-07-20 08:56Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr15
2021-07-14 04:44Grimsholmen
2021-07-19 17:06Falsterbonäset--Slusan
2021-07-21 17:35Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark
2021-07-03 17:17Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme2
2021-07-10 04:42Källstorps hålor
2021-07-25 10:45Farhultsviken6
2021-07-24 08:54Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-425
2021-07-05 09:02Falsterbonäset--Knösen50
2021-07-23 07:39Nome-Teller Hwy--Penny River1
2021-07-10 12:09Busör6
2021-07-24 11:15Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Ljung
2021-07-25 08:18Falsterbonäset--Skanör-Höll Natureservat14
2021-06-28 14:00Klagshamns udde
2021-07-18 11:30Museumsinsel--Lustgarten2
2021-07-25 07:05Sandön1
2021-07-23 08:51Nome-Teller Hwy (please use a more specific location)4
2021-07-20 12:30Vänersborgsviken Flatskären35
2021-07-09 09:50Hasslarps Dammar5
2021-07-06 09:57Limhamn--Ön6
2021-06-26 10:14Nome-Teller Hwy--Cripple River1
2021-07-10 09:50Treptower Park1
2021-07-08 08:46Malmö--Öresundsparken5
2021-07-23 08:12Slottsparken, Malmö13
2021-07-24 11:30Malmö--Pildammsparken4
2021-07-01 09:01Vikhögs ängar3
2021-07-13 09:37Löddesnäs3
2021-07-11 08:56Hamnutfyllnaden, Halmstad hamn5
2021-07-17 17:12Lomma norra
2021-07-14 21:00Skummeslövsstrand4
2021-07-06 13:54Påarp2
2021-07-06 12:18Trönninge ängar1
2021-07-06 15:18Larssons våtmark1
2021-06-26 10:31Nome-Teller Hwy--Sinuk River (MP N26.7)5
2021-07-14 14:29Wampener Riff1
2021-07-06 10:39Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse
2021-07-09 10:00Sandbetet Dätterns NR5
2021-07-09 05:55Sjöryd fågeltornet8
2021-07-02 07:46Lund--Botaniska Trädgården1
2021-06-28 06:17Torreberga
2021-07-03 21:55Hardeberga stenbrott1
2021-07-19 12:00Ørin10
2021-07-22 13:29Flyinge Kungsgård5
2021-07-08 11:07Rockarp5
2021-07-21 16:59Krankesjön--Almentornet5
2021-07-03 10:42Vombs vattenverksdammar3
2021-07-22 08:56Abbekås15
2021-07-18 09:55Klingavälsåns utlopp3
2021-07-21 10:20Marbäck, Ulricehamn2
2021-07-21 08:19Fulufjällets NP11
2021-07-21 13:39Świnoujście--East Breakwater
2021-07-21 07:30Karsiborska Kępa
2021-07-14 10:16Hornborgasjön200
2021-07-22 09:00Stöllet2
2021-07-02 07:35Flatruet
2021-07-01 10:18Flatruet1
2021-07-23 09:37Äspet2
2021-07-02 19:33Ljungdalen
2021-07-24 13:03Särna1
2021-07-02 15:14Storsjö fågelskyddsområde1
2021-06-26 20:17Gumhöjden1
2021-06-27 09:00Lovund6
2021-07-24 19:45Røst--Ystnes2
2021-07-17 15:34Røstlandet1
2021-07-19 16:00Christiansø50
2021-07-24 14:18Tjärö2
2021-07-21 16:19VN Rozkoš--trávníková školka Nahořany1
2021-07-17 15:50Kołobrzeg Beach1
2021-07-10 07:30Tåkern Naturreservat
2021-07-18 13:03Tåkern birding tower10
2021-07-22 05:01Tysslingen5
2021-07-20 12:36Jamno Lake (Jezioro Jamno)8
2021-07-19 05:33Jakubovské rybníky3
2021-06-26 07:36Limsjön3
2021-07-03 16:10Rallsjon rest area
2021-07-25 07:07Västerstadsviken4
2021-07-01 12:00Stekenjokk3
2021-07-02 16:30Storeidvatnet7
2021-07-24 12:33Miłosław Fishponds East1
2021-07-17 14:20Apalsjön3
2021-07-21 17:52Kvicksund
2021-07-24 09:10Ekeby våtmark5
2021-07-19 18:04Lebsko Lake2
2021-07-03 12:30Gymsoya Island31
2021-07-19 13:21Leba1
2021-07-07 14:15Klungsetvika2
2021-07-22 07:37Hjälstaviken NR5
2021-07-12 13:00Żabie Doły2
2021-07-21 10:16Beka Natural Reserve2
2021-07-18 16:33Brandalslund NR1
2021-06-27 16:08Rivet40
2021-07-04 10:32Lillfjärden, Hudiksvall
2021-06-28 06:36Barshageudd30
2021-06-26 09:38Gdańsk--Old Town
2021-07-03 09:09Svartsjö
2021-07-18 15:03Övre Föret5
2021-07-23 11:04Årike Fyris8
2021-06-27 07:01Jastarnia1
2021-07-01 13:00Hässelby Villastad2
2021-07-04 20:30Säby Gård, Norra Järvafältet1
2021-06-27 20:00Faludden5
2021-07-23 21:00Kyrkdammen1
2021-07-20 19:45Barkarby Flygfält8
2021-07-04 19:1530-meterskärret1
2021-07-19 13:00Edsån3
2021-07-18 09:00Hel--Cypel10
2021-07-11 10:08Ledskärsviken, Ledskärsområdet10
2021-07-17 15:28Fysingen
2021-07-13 20:32Balingsta Bottnen8
2021-07-16 14:00Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side15
2021-07-10 13:12Hammarby Sjö25
2021-07-14 12:58Hammarbybacken6
2021-07-03 16:59Björkby-Kyrkviken NR4
2021-07-14 19:21Finnboda
2021-07-18 11:38Källtorpssjön2
2021-07-19 13:35Utö1
2021-07-17 17:33Sandemar NR2
2021-07-18 09:59Spirudden/Stavholmen8
2021-07-17 10:52Björnö NR, Ingarö15
2021-07-17 10:48Konjarnik 2--stand of trees along the highway E-75, Voždovac3
2021-06-26 14:18Wisła--Praski brzeg2
2021-07-15 11:15Ofotfjord--Bjerkvik4
2021-06-30 18:12Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)1
2021-07-11 07:00Kępa Radwankowska2
2021-07-10 09:30Ersfjord--strand (beach)4
2021-07-24 17:37Ruda Fishponds3
2021-07-21 19:54Vietas, Stora Sjöfallets NP
2021-07-23 07:47Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis1
2021-07-23 22:23Aukštumala Raised Bog Nature Trail (Aukštumalos Pažintinis Takas)
2021-07-21 07:09Björkliden1
2021-06-29 06:36Abisko NP -- general area2
2021-07-24 08:29Ełk--Landfill3
2021-07-14 11:15Prestvannet145
2021-06-28 12:12Uusikaupunki--Hangontie2
2021-07-12 18:36Parainen--Korppoo-Houtskari ferry
2021-07-16 17:45Eurajoki--Säppi80
2021-07-20 17:00Kristiinankaupunki--Trutklobbarna
2021-07-24 10:55Merikarvia--Kasalan Kalasatama lintutorni5
2021-07-18 18:36Pori--Mäntykallo10
2021-06-30 14:55Pori--Mäntyluoto2
2021-07-04 09:59Pori--Kirrinsanta Technipin allas
2021-07-13 11:30Pori--Yyteri, Isosanta l, lintutorni3
2021-07-18 08:01Pori--Yyteri, Sannannokka lintutorni50
2021-07-13 07:18Pori--Yyteri lietteet lintutorni
2021-07-06 11:50Pori--Ooviiki lintutorni2
2021-06-27 19:17Pori--Revaskeri8
2021-06-26 22:30Pori--Eteläranta Lintutorni5
2021-06-30 13:20Pori--Enäjärvi lintulava1
2021-07-02 19:00Mynämäki--Mietoistenlahti, Silakkari1
2021-07-20 14:12Pori--Teemuluoto lintutorni1
2021-06-27 17:02Merikarvia--Lankoski3
2021-07-07 13:09Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni5
2021-06-25 14:00Turku--Ruissalo, conservation area forest30
2021-07-17 19:37Pomarkku--Isoneva Lintutorni5
2021-07-13 21:40Turku--Friskalanlahti1
2021-06-27 20:16Turku--Halistenkoski5
2021-07-03 15:30Kaarina--Littoistenjärvi2
2021-07-01 08:05Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni3
2021-07-01 07:03Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni1
2021-06-27 17:06Kaarina--Kuusiston linnanrauniot2
2021-07-11 06:22Mersrags
2021-07-16 05:23Hanko--Dödören200
2021-07-24 12:17Šilavotas Fish Ponds (Šilavoto Ž.Ū.T.)1
2021-06-30 19:31Kokemäki--Puurijärvi, Ahvenus lintutorni2
2021-07-24 11:00Išlaužas Fish Ponds (Išlaužo Ž.Ū.T.)
2021-07-18 12:29Spåkenesøra2
2021-07-23 05:00Hanko--Täktbukten20
2021-07-24 04:24Hanko--Vedagrundet100
2021-07-11 09:19Hanko--Högholmen5
2021-07-23 11:58Hanko--Svanvik lintutorni4
2021-07-24 05:15Poosaspea Neem
2021-07-06 20:29Kyrkösvuori Lintutorni, Seinäjoki1
2021-06-30 14:20Kokkola--Rummelö
2021-07-21 20:51Tampere--Pispala13
2021-06-27 09:40Siuntio--Myrans11
2021-07-20 06:04Tampere--Iidesjärvi5
2021-07-20 08:41Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)2
2021-07-10 18:48Inkoo--Sommarn30
2021-06-25 17:00Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Kallbådan20
2021-06-30 10:40Vihti--Vanjärvi6
2021-07-24 14:45Tampere--Tarastenjärvi dump1
2021-07-10 08:33Kirkkonummi--Rönnskär80
2021-07-22 09:01Sapieginės miškas11
2021-07-19 17:41Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni1
2021-06-26 14:22Gaukštonys10
2021-07-23 09:04Espoo--Ämmässuon jätteenkäsittelykeskus90
2021-07-08 12:10Tallinn City Wall area5
2021-07-23 14:23Hämeenlinna--Aulanko1
2021-07-10 17:59Stora Herrö Lintutorni, Espoo6
2021-06-27 18:42Hanikka--Nature Trail (Luontopolku)14
2021-07-17 08:00Espoo--Kytö22
2021-07-23 12:13Hämeenlinna--Kahilisto1
2021-06-29 20:17Espoo--Suomenoja S lintutorni1
2021-07-10 08:08Espoo--Suomenoja
2021-07-21 14:00Kalajoki--Vihaspauha1
2021-07-23 05:53Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni
2021-07-25 08:23Espoo--Laajalahti
2021-07-19 19:16Espoo--Iso Huopalahti1
2021-07-16 06:16Helsinki--Lauttasaari
2021-07-16 10:55Helsinki--Seurasaari15
2021-07-07 18:00Helsinki--Pihlajasaari
2021-06-30 09:00Helsinki--Sibeliuksen puisto2
2021-07-23 16:21Helsinki--Kaivopuisto8
2021-07-24 04:00Helsinki--Suomenlinna
2021-07-21 16:47Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni30
2021-07-12 11:10Helsinki--Viikki
2021-07-18 10:20Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti40
2021-07-12 19:15Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintutorni
2021-07-06 20:51Helsinki--Kivikko1
2021-06-26 15:08Helsinki--Talosaari10
2021-07-19 06:05Raahe--Maivaperä40
2021-07-01 16:55Tornio Kaupunginlahti3
2021-07-21 06:03Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni20
2021-07-25 05:50Raahe--Pattijokisuu
2021-07-06 07:22Tornio--Raumonjärvi Hakaniitty lintutorni1
2021-06-26 12:32Porvoo--Emäsalo10
2021-07-08 18:48Ruskis pohjoisniitty Lintutorni, Porvoo3
2021-06-28 07:05Kemi--Kiikeli Lintutorni1
2021-06-29 07:13Keminmaa--Kallinkangas lintutorni2
2021-07-22 18:00Altaelvmunningen7
2021-07-03 08:55Kemi--Tuhka-allas4
2021-06-28 09:23Kemi--Kattilalahti lintutorni1
2021-07-24 08:39Keminmaa--Elijärvi1
2021-07-24 09:49Вилейское вдхр.--у д. Сосенка (Vileiskaje Reservoir--near Sosenka village)
2021-07-03 11:05Pihtipudas--Putaanlahti lintutorni1
2021-07-25 11:34Заславское вдхр.--дамба (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--dam)1
2021-07-06 09:06Liminka--Virkkula1
2021-07-24 06:25Заславское вдхр.--Семков Городок (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--Siomkaŭ Haradok)5
2021-07-08 09:33Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)1
2021-07-04 16:17Слепянская водная система--Комплекс Олимпийского резерва (Sliapianka Water System--Olympic Reserve Sports Facilities)1
2021-07-10 12:05Пруды по ул. Свислочская--ponds in Svislačskaja St.50
2021-07-20 13:19Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni5
2021-06-28 14:04Kenkävero Lintutorni, Mikkeli6
2021-06-29 18:40Enonkylä Kuvaja Lintutorni, Vaala1
2021-07-01 20:10Vaala--Kivineva4
2021-06-28 20:30Kajaani--Otanmäen lintuvesiallas, Isosirri1
2021-06-29 18:02Otanmäen lintuvesiallas Pikkusirri Lintutorni, Kajaani
2021-06-26 15:18Vaala--Nurmenniemen lintutorni3
2021-07-02 11:04Siilinjärvi--Raasion lintutorni4
2021-07-03 11:44Lappeenranta--Joutseno, Konnunsuo mutka lintutorni2
2021-07-24 09:11Пляж поселка Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora Beach)
2021-07-18 05:00Parikkala--Siikalahti
2021-07-17 15:30Parikkala--Siikalahti lintutorni2
2021-07-15 12:00Гафостров (Gafostrov)2
2021-07-21 08:00Komagværstranda15
2021-07-11 13:16Hamningberg9
2021-07-10 12:49Barvikmyran--Hide1
2021-07-24 15:05Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)30
2021-07-07 19:37Тверь--Городской сад (Tver--Gorodskoy Sad)2
2021-07-24 16:00Деревня Лыщево и окрестности (Lyshchovo village environs)50
2021-07-04 11:37Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)10
2021-07-18 16:39Большой Строгинский затон (Strogino Backwater)2
2021-07-06 10:47Парк Фили (Fili Park)1
2021-07-17 06:58Щукинский Полуостров (Shukinskiy Peninsula)3
2021-07-01 12:09Гребной канал в Крылатском (Krylatskoye Rowing Canal)5
2021-07-17 07:40Лесопарк Покровское-Стрешнево (Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo Lesopark)2
2021-07-04 12:09Яхромская пойма (Yakhroma Floodplain)40
2021-07-15 12:39Пустырь У Ломоносовского Корпуса МГУ (Wasteland Near Lomonosov Housing Of MSU)2
2021-07-24 09:22Воробьевы Горы (Vorobievy Gory)2
2021-07-10 15:51Битцевский Лес (Bitsevskiy Wood)35
2021-06-25 15:52Нескучный Сад (Neskuchnyi Sad)5
2021-07-24 07:30Нижний Царицынский Пруд--ЮВ Берег И Окрестрности (Lower Tsaritsino Pond--SE Part)
2021-07-20 10:16Нижний Царицынский Пруд (Nizhniy Tzaritzinskiy Prud)100
2021-07-10 10:07Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)1
2021-07-03 09:55Лосиный остров -- Яуза (Losiny Ostorv -- Yauza river)11
2021-07-11 10:26Терлецкий Лесопарк (Terletskiy Lesopark)1
2021-07-11 14:00Северный пляж Териберки (Teriberka northern beach)
2021-07-04 09:04Медвежьи Озера (Medvezhii Ozera)7
2021-07-12 21:28Родники (Rodniki)40
2021-07-04 16:10Леониха (Leonikha)20
2021-07-06 11:20Озеро Бисерово (Ozero Biserovo)50
2021-07-25 10:17Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)15
2021-07-15 08:00Гжель (Gzhel)2
2021-07-22 10:23Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)
2021-07-17 07:53Дединовская Пойма (Dedinovo Floodplains)18
2021-07-14 07:30Maltakva River mouth6
2021-07-24 11:20Казань--Озеро Нижний Кабан (Kazan--Kaban Lake)8
2021-07-15 05:56Ижевск--Пляж (Izhevsk--Beach)8
2021-07-15 04:58Ижевск--Ижевский Пруд у Проезда Дерябина (Izhevsk--Izhevskiy Prud Near Proezd Deryabina)1
2021-07-19 05:13Река Кама--Остров Докшанка (Kama River--Dokshanka Island)2
2021-06-26 07:00Нижний Тагил--Берег реки Тагил близ ул. Красноармейская (Nizhniy Tagil--Tagil River bank near Krasnoarmeyskaya Street)1
2021-06-26 12:00Nur-Sultan--Lake Taldikol Park