The black-winged stilt, common stilt, or pied stilt (Himantopus himantopus) is a widely distributed very long-legged wader in the avocet and stilt family (Recurvirostridae). Opinions differ as to whether the birds treated under the scientific name H. himantopus ought to be treated as a single species and if not, how many species to recognize. The scientific name Himantopus comes from the Greek meaning "strap foot" or "thong foot". Most sources today accept 2–4 species.
Black-winged Stilt
Date Location Count
2021-04-23 06:10Mindelo WTP2
2021-05-15 14:30Presa de Pinto8
2021-05-08 11:59Charcas de Visvique6
2021-05-08 12:46Charcas de los Alemanes7
2021-04-27 10:30El Matorral N2
2021-05-13 12:04Embalse de los Molinos3
2021-05-12 17:00La Oliva--Embalse9
2021-05-14 12:44ParajeN Salinas de Janubio2
2021-05-08 08:20Gunjur16
2021-04-24 12:37Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral17
2021-05-08 08:44Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real10
2021-05-14 19:22Paul das Caniceiras9
2021-05-14 15:35Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré9
2021-05-02 07:19Sapal de Corroios--área geral2
2021-04-17 16:28Ribeira de Alpreate2
2021-04-17 15:11Várzea do Rio Trancão11
2021-04-28 08:30Parque do Tejo2
2021-05-16 10:05Foz do Rio Trancão7
2021-05-11 13:40Parque Urbano da Póvoa de Santa Iria1
2021-05-02 15:00Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral5
2021-05-08 10:15Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira9
2021-05-15 17:33Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca30
2021-05-16 06:43Embouchure du Oued Souss6
2021-05-06 10:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros20
2021-04-25 10:30Sapal da Moita2
2021-05-05 09:45Quinta dos Ingleses6
2021-05-08 15:05Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)18
2021-05-08 11:45Salinas do Brito7
2021-04-20 19:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Marinhas da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)20
2021-05-06 10:04RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)20
2021-05-09 11:43RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)8
2021-05-08 06:10RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2021-05-11 13:01Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Alcamé (acesso condicionado)6
2021-04-28 07:36RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)
2021-04-22 13:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-11 17:03RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos20
2021-05-16 06:29Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)5
2021-05-02 15:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas
2021-05-15 17:50Ribeira das Enguias7
2021-05-15 09:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades1
2021-05-15 07:00Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)
2021-04-20 14:56RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas
2021-04-26 12:25Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)7
2021-05-16 09:01Lagoa da Salgueirinha2
2021-05-13 16:04RN Estuário do Sado--Praias do Sado3
2021-05-01 16:46Mata Nacional das Virtudes6
2021-05-15 16:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira50
2021-05-15 16:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca4
2021-04-24 17:10RN Estuário do Sado--Pinheiro Torto
2021-05-03 18:55RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André2
2021-04-27 11:35Lagoa de Melides8
2021-05-13 13:57RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena4
2021-04-30 16:00RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia3
2021-05-06 15:03PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-05-16 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal35
2021-04-28 12:35Salines de Oualidia70
2021-04-20 16:59Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha da Gafanha da Nazaré8
2021-05-09 19:19Paul de Lagos19
2021-05-11 17:48Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)20
2021-05-01 15:45Salina de Santiago da Fonte25
2021-05-05 15:30Campus da Universidade de Aveiro2
2021-05-01 11:29Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque20
2021-05-09 18:20Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2021-04-25 15:13RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral3
2021-05-05 09:02Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2021-05-02 09:46Salinas de Odiaxere75
2021-04-21 11:00ETAR de Alpiarça6
2021-04-17 07:20Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral2
2021-05-11 14:29Quinta d'A Rocha4
2021-05-12 16:08Ria de Alvor--Abicada7
2021-04-28 11:09Sidi Brahim46
2021-05-08 06:30Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)15
2021-04-28 10:08Marais d'el-Hotba50
2021-05-15 22:01Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)1
2021-05-16 10:46RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral4
2021-04-22 15:45Pateira de Frossos2
2021-05-15 11:22Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste2
2021-05-03 08:52Bom Retiro60
2021-04-28 09:00Salines de Sidi Moussa77
2021-05-16 12:44Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha2
2021-05-14 08:00Lagoa dos Salgados3
2021-05-05 17:33Albufeiras do Monte do Barrocal7
2021-04-29 11:47Albufeira de Falcão6
2021-04-28 09:17Albufeira de Vale Lameira2
2021-05-01 17:28São Geraldo2
2021-05-08 07:45ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével2
2021-04-19 06:53ZPE Piçarras3
2021-04-23 14:44ETAR de Vilamoura9
2021-05-13 13:15Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura6
2021-05-07 17:00ZPE Castro Verde--área geral2
2021-05-16 12:00Lagoa dos Patos4
2021-04-16 18:23Foz do Almargem4
2021-05-14 18:30Entradas
2021-04-24 08:26Albufeira do Roxo4
2021-04-30 11:00Albufeira Bala10
2021-05-08 18:57Vale Gonçalinho6
2021-05-06 08:13Pero Peão (acesso condicionado)2
2021-05-08 16:42ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas2
2021-05-15 07:30PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral5
2021-05-06 18:20Albufeira de Pisão3
2021-05-13 18:41PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)4
2021-05-08 16:25Quinta do Ludo--área geral20
2021-05-14 15:00Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)12
2021-04-25 09:35PN Ria Formosa--Praia de Faro48
2021-04-18 07:15Albernoa6
2021-05-10 16:00Açude da Apariça3
2021-04-19 11:53ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão21
2021-05-09 18:17Albufeira do Monte do Porto3
2021-05-09 09:40São Marcos da Atabueira2
2021-05-09 17:21Penedo Gordo2
2021-05-09 18:42Cristãos Novos2
2021-05-05 19:43Cais Comercial Faro1
2021-04-25 17:27Marinha da Garganta25
2021-04-18Torre de Natal2
2021-05-08 07:58ZPE Cuba--Apariça3
2021-05-03 11:22Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola13
2021-04-16 22:20Centro urbano de Beja2
2021-05-14 08:00PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta9
2021-04-30Marinha do Grelha26
2021-05-15 16:24ETAR Olhão25
2021-05-08 15:50Salinas de Olhão10
2021-05-11 08:15Álvares3
2021-05-14 17:51PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim4
2021-04-30 19:15Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros2
2021-04-22 07:00Cloheen Marsh1
2021-05-14 19:44PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva2
2021-04-26 13:58Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)16
2021-04-23 11:05PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro2
2021-05-08 11:38Salinas de Santa Luzia10
2021-05-08 13:50Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)20
2021-05-12 12:15Albufeira de Serpa12
2021-04-23 14:15Ribeira do Almargem53
2021-04-27 18:20A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite2
2021-05-11 15:39Herdade do Esporão2
2021-04-24 09:49Daya Dar Bouazza16
2021-05-15 08:16Foz do Rio Ardila1
2021-05-13 09:11Albufeira do Enxoé4
2021-05-12 10:09Albufeira do Alqueva--Ribeira do Álamo3
2021-05-16 16:15Aeródromo de Castelo Branco4
2021-04-28 18:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)50
2021-05-12 14:30Monte do Roncanito (acesso condicionado)6
2021-05-08 09:40RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral30
2021-05-01 15:40RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Lezíria5
2021-04-21 07:05RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco5
2021-04-21 14:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas de Castro Marim30
2021-04-27 15:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral30
2021-05-16 11:32RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos15
2021-05-01 21:14Monsaraz2
2021-05-14 09:24Laguna Covadonga6
2021-05-14 12:54Várzea Redonda13
2021-05-05 17:02Laguna del Prado8
2021-05-04 14:42IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio25
2021-04-24 10:15Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-05-12 15:30IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália30
2021-04-29 13:10Laguna de El Portil4
2021-05-11 08:15Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana2
2021-05-01 08:35Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة2
2021-05-12 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)5
2021-05-05 08:10Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana9
2021-04-18 09:35Marismas del Odiel--Salinas Calatilla6
2021-05-16 14:56Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla2
2021-05-09 09:07Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Salinas de Bacuta2
2021-05-14 08:16Marismas del Odiel PNat--General3
2021-04-19 17:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Saltes30
2021-04-24 09:52Badajoz--Valdesequera2
2021-04-24 07:35Villar del Rey--Llanos2
2021-05-16 12:27Almendral--Cantera de las Navas2
2021-05-11 12:55Embalse del Noque o Brozas I8
2021-05-15 16:10La Albuera--Laguna Grande4
2021-04-24 11:03La Albuera--Laguna del Carril60
2021-05-14 06:02Embalse de Morantes1
2021-04-17 12:48Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno2
2021-05-08 20:09Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras2
2021-04-19 07:43Río Alcazaba--Las Cuestas2
2021-05-08 09:43Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste4
2021-05-08 10:39Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales4
2021-04-23 18:49Embalse de Los Canchales--General2
2021-05-08 11:46Malpartida de Cáceres--Charca del Lugar4
2021-05-08 11:18Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2021-05-07 10:29Doñana PN (área general)
2021-05-11 13:42Embalse de Alcántara--La Herradura1
2021-04-17 11:25Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes2
2021-05-03 17:34Los Arenales--Laguna norte5
2021-05-02 16:50Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío
2021-05-08 12:01Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar8
2021-04-30 18:58Los Arenales--Arroyo2
2021-05-08 18:00Embalse del Casar de Cáceres6
2021-05-08 21:30Esparragalejo--Charca Grande14
2021-05-08 08:05Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén2
2021-04-18 12:45El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona29
2021-04-21 09:02Corrales de Rota2
2021-05-01 17:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde10
2021-05-11 19:22Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya9
2021-05-06 19:00Embalse de la Generala10
2021-05-08 07:34Embalse de Tentudía2
2021-05-15 07:30Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza
2021-05-08 17:00Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas3
2021-04-24 14:38Sanlúcar de Barrameda--Bonanza6
2021-05-11 18:26Embalse de Valdesalor9
2021-04-24 09:08Lagunas de Camino Colorado4
2021-05-05 19:55Embalse de Guadiloba7
2021-05-16 08:51Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo1
2021-04-30 19:53Embalse de Alange--Los Pajares3
2021-04-18 09:57Galisteo--Charca Nueva5
2021-04-25 18:27Laguna de Galisteo10
2021-04-24 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo16
2021-05-05 20:43Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola4
2021-04-18 08:23Galisteo--Arrozales de la Dehesa (transformados)2
2021-04-30 03:18Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-05-13 08:30Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura14
2021-04-27 17:11Doñana PNat--Compuerta del Albur3
2021-05-11 10:26Embalse de Alange--General2
2021-05-15 09:42Cornalvo PN--Area general10
2021-04-27 15:53Marisma Cabeza Alcaide4
2021-04-17 10:59Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo11
2021-05-10 18:26Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril2
2021-05-16 07:35Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera6
2021-05-14 07:23Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas3
2021-05-08 19:30Marismas de Trebujena15
2021-04-29 20:14Llanos de Cáceres--Marimarco1
2021-05-08 12:58Marisma de Adventus
2021-05-09 11:47Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Área General8
2021-05-13 18:47Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa
2021-05-09 10:05Cornalvo PN--Embalse de las Muelas8
2021-05-15 10:27Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan16
2021-05-14 15:33Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Tres Amigos-Río Arillo37
2021-05-11 15:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Centro de Visitantes3
2021-05-09 18:57San Fernando--Punta Cantera5
2021-04-19 10:23Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Laguna de La Algaida2
2021-05-15 10:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Isla del Trocadero4
2021-05-02 12:05Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida2
2021-05-12 17:47Dehesa de Abajo
2021-05-09 21:25Sendero Salina La Tapa4
2021-05-12 18:42Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón6
2021-05-15 06:56Campiña de Olivares8
2021-05-08 18:03Lagunas de Mesas De Asta3
2021-04-27 19:32Las Aletas2
2021-05-12 19:12Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza8
2021-05-16 11:04Marisma de Cetina10
2021-04-28 17:20Salina de San Pascual5
2021-05-14 11:15Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera4
2021-05-16 08:48Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado5
2021-05-11 17:11Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla
2021-05-08 20:20La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos2
2021-05-01 09:36Laguna de Medina
2021-05-09 12:18Brazo del Este--Área General
2021-05-15 08:16Marais du Bas Loukkos--domaine général5
2021-05-08 08:22Coria del Río--Río Guadaira (SE-686)6
2021-05-08 12:22Laguna de Los Tollos
2021-05-13 08:38Laguna Fuente Del Rey3
2021-05-16 09:49Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón5
2021-05-08 17:01Trujillo--Charca Magascona de Abajo12
2021-05-11 16:14Cerro de las Cigüeñas
2021-05-09 09:10La Aldea del Obispo--Charca del Campazo2
2021-05-08 10:21Llanos de Trujillo ZEPA--Ibahernando2
2021-05-12 19:00Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena8
2021-04-20 11:15Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona3
2021-04-22 19:31Ahillones--Guimones2
2021-05-13 14:04El Pantano45
2021-04-18 12:45Trujillo--Charcas de Matacordero14
2021-04-18 12:20Embalse de La Tabla16
2021-05-10 12:13La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo43
2021-05-08 12:15Llanos de Belén2
2021-04-28 20:23La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo7
2021-05-01 11:00Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero4
2021-05-08 18:00Trujillo--Embalse de Carmonilla1
2021-05-10 11:55Embalse de Alcollarín
2021-05-14 19:28Azud de Alcollarín30
2021-05-01 14:25Carretera Campo Lugar-Sierra Brava2
2021-05-09 14:37Embalse de la Granda1
2021-04-30 15:31Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-04-22 13:16Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 53
2021-05-16 15:48Gozón--La Ribera, Bañugues1
2021-04-27 13:24Campanario--Embalse del Paredón12
2021-04-25 15:30Playa de Bañugues1
2021-04-30 16:17Zotes del Paramo--Gravera4
2021-05-14 13:53Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego3
2021-05-05 09:30Embalse de Sierra Brava--General9
2021-04-21 18:48Embalse de Bornos16
2021-05-14 17:35Chozas de Arriba--Laguna2
2021-05-16 16:35Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias9
2021-05-04 11:44Pajares de la Lampreana--Laguna Grima2
2021-05-14 21:42Páramo Leónes ZEPA--monte de Fontecha
2021-05-14 09:40Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro
2021-05-08 09:15Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras3
2021-05-15 12:07Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Las Salinas
2021-05-10 20:15Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa
2021-05-16 13:44Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur36
2021-05-01 10:20Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Camino Carrerina8
2021-05-08 10:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo
2021-05-08 11:45Coreses--Graveras3
2021-05-09 08:05Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero200
2021-05-15 11:07Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande250
2021-04-27 13:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-lavajos4
2021-05-14 17:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General
2021-05-14 11:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque
2021-05-01 19:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano37
2021-05-08 20:00Navalvillar de Pela--Cerro del Fraile2
2021-05-16 09:47Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos48
2021-05-16 09:04Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa27
2021-05-16 10:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente
2021-05-01 10:39Grulleros--Gravera2
2021-05-08 19:41Moheda Alta--Dehesas1
2021-04-22 09:37Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho6
2021-04-22 10:06Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo5
2021-04-16 20:00Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón7
2021-05-05 20:57Cabeza del Buey--Mangas Verdes2
2021-04-24 19:00Embalse de Valdecañas--General22
2021-04-28 19:39Marismas del Río Palmones--Punta del Rinconcillo1
2021-05-16 09:10Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo5
2021-05-05 11:04Vezdemarbán--Laguna Grande5
2021-05-16 11:14Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera13
2021-05-02 09:03La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón2
2021-05-07 17:21Cabeza del Buey--El Aguijón2
2021-05-15 13:17Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)5
2021-04-23 16:42Villar de Gallimazo--Las Charcas4
2021-05-14 15:01Azud de Riolobos40
2021-04-17 14:26Junta de Los Rios6
2021-05-12 10:56Esparragosa de Lares--Llanos al sur1
2021-05-16 12:07Santas Martas--Gravera13
2021-05-01 17:00Laguna de Ojuelos12
2021-04-23 10:00Puerto el Puntal2
2021-05-14 10:44Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)2
2021-05-08 15:32Cabeza del Buey--Dehesa y Charca del Chaparral2
2021-04-18 13:57Laguna del Gobierno7
2021-05-08 15:55Cabeza del Buey--El Peñón1
2021-04-21 09:01Campiña de Osuna--Área General2
2021-04-21 16:31Complejo Endorreico de la Lantejuela--Área general
2021-05-14 19:11Embalse de la Serena--Cola del Guadalemar4
2021-05-07 08:21Los Villaesteres--Hornija3
2021-05-05 16:50Embalse de la Serena--Embarcadero de Peñalsordo5
2021-04-23 09:15Embalse De Navalcán--Cola Noreste2
2021-05-05 15:40Embalse de la Serena--Puente de Capilla4
2021-04-30 12:01Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Capilla)26
2021-05-08 18:12Laguna del Gosque--Martín de la Jara4
2021-05-14 20:18Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce
2021-05-11 16:52Laguna de Boada18
2021-04-28 13:00Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Capacete
2021-04-17 12:25Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno8
2021-05-14 19:15Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna del Cerero14
2021-05-10 16:32Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de Toro13
2021-05-07 08:34Embalse Conde del Guadalhorce--Presa y alrededores
2021-04-24 09:12Ataquines--Charca autovía2
2021-05-11 07:57Pepino--El Calero3
2021-05-10 16:53Fuente de Piedra--Área General13
2021-05-11 13:01Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza3
2021-05-16 10:05Laguna de El Oso15
2021-05-11 08:27Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes5
2021-05-15 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)1
2021-05-08 16:16Fuente de Piedra--Laguna dulce
2021-04-23 15:39Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de Corralillos5
2021-04-21 09:45Embalse de Cordobilla5
2021-05-05 19:45Laguna de la Nava ENat--Cantarranas13
2021-04-28 11:00Laguna de Pedraza25
2021-05-10 11:17Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general6
2021-05-08 11:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de La Colada12
2021-05-07 08:00Olmedo--Hornillos4
2021-05-11Río Grande
2021-05-13 12:50Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco7
2021-05-08 09:30Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-04-21 12:00Laguna del Rincón1
2021-05-09 07:54Velayos y Vega de Santa María2
2021-05-13 13:52Aldeamayor--Charca11
2021-05-08 09:20Llano de Olmedo13
2021-05-13 17:13Villeguillo--Laguna Alba17
2021-05-13 11:30Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas24
2021-05-06 17:12Maello--Laguna de San Bartolomé2
2021-05-16 17:52Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna40
2021-04-27 17:29Málaga--Barrio de Guadalmar48
2021-05-15 06:45Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General5
2021-04-17 09:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa
2021-05-16 08:35Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama23
2021-04-17 09:38Cantimpalos--EDAR25
2021-05-13 07:30Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez2
2021-05-06 08:00Embalse de Valmayor5
2021-05-06 11:00Embalse de Los Arroyos5
2021-05-04 09:15Huétor-Tájar--Área General1
2021-05-08 08:47Tablas de Alarcos--Finca Cantarranas (Acceso restringido)13
2021-05-13 19:30Tablas de Alarcos7
2021-04-27 11:30Río Guadiana--Abajo de Alarcos18
2021-04-19 08:55Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-05-04 19:59Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama4
2021-05-06 12:34Orgaz--embalse del arroyo Valdecabras2
2021-05-06 15:45Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo
2021-05-06 16:30Contraembalse de los Bermejales2
2021-05-01Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera10
2021-04-27Ría de San Martín--Área General6
2021-04-29 17:30Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía6
2021-04-30 09:47Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana3
2021-05-05 11:50Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-05-12 18:53Laguna del Prado26
2021-04-24 11:00Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana9
2021-05-14 18:15Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-05-09 11:09Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-05-09 10:37Embalse del Jabalón--Presa37
2021-05-14 08:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2021-05-16 07:24Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-05-13 17:36Frandovinez--Balsa de riego13
2021-05-14 17:28Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday
2021-05-12 12:32Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-05-16 09:44Villalonquéjar1
2021-05-12 12:38Tablas de Daimiel PN--Laguna Permanente2
2021-05-10 17:35Mora -- cola del Embalse de Finisterre48
2021-05-12 15:00Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)5
2021-05-12 11:16Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores4
2021-05-05 18:46Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2021-04-18 09:30Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta15
2021-05-03 07:30Getafe-Balsa Aº Culebro6
2021-05-08 10:02Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-05-15 17:34Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra3
2021-04-25 10:34Seseña --Graveras El Puente
2021-05-02 14:40Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-05-16 12:08Laguna de Navaseca
2021-05-08 17:48Perales del Río-Aº del Culebro5
2021-05-03 07:05Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I2
2021-05-03 17:33San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz3
2021-04-17 20:30Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)40
2021-05-11 16:40Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez10
2021-05-15 19:29Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez26
2021-05-02 14:30Laguna Grande
2021-05-08 17:20Desembocadura río Guadalfeo3
2021-04-25 10:26Playa de la Cagadilla25
2021-05-08 09:10Sureste PNat--Presa del Rey2
2021-05-02 08:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2021-04-20 08:58Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-04-26 12:08Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-05-08 08:36Torrelaguna--Las Calerizas1
2021-05-10 19:34Embalse del Guadalén--Área General8
2021-05-07 09:00Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo4
2021-05-08 09:12Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA1
2021-05-15 07:25Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-04-26 09:58La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón2
2021-05-09 08:50Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-05-03 20:22Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)2
2021-05-07 19:38Playa de Carchuna3
2021-05-08 10:23Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)6
2021-05-09 08:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General2
2021-04-22 16:29Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna Grande2
2021-05-15 07:01Quero--Laguna del Taray4
2021-05-15 11:00Villacañas--Laguna Larga6
2021-05-14 19:16Laguna de Meco1
2021-05-16 11:37Lillo--Laguna del Longar4
2021-05-13 08:10Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-05-06 10:50Laguna de las Yeguas1
2021-04-23 13:35Alcázar de San Juan--Balsa oeste de la termosolar de Cinco Casas7
2021-05-15 14:48Laguna del Camino de Villafranca
2021-05-13 16:48Quero-- Laguna Grande25
2021-05-16 11:33Laguna de la Veguilla15
2021-05-12 09:39Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat3
2021-05-13 12:19Miguel Esteban--Lagunas14
2021-05-15 17:29Miguel Esteban--Balsas5
2021-04-27 11:35Le Petit Loch5
2021-05-15 15:03Laguna del Pueblo28
2021-05-01 09:07Laguna de Alcahozo2
2021-04-25 10:40Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros2
2021-05-16 10:43Laguna de Manjavacas RNat
2021-05-07 13:00Marais de Pen Mané10
2021-05-10 18:50Laguna de Hervías16
2021-04-21 17:39Embalse de Campos del Paraíso2
2021-04-26 11:00Punta Entinas RNat
2021-05-01 12:18Laguna del Taray Chico5
2021-05-11 09:28Salinas de la Olmeda de Jadraque y entorno14
2021-05-11 10:46Salinas de Imón5
2021-05-11 13:01Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes8
2021-05-13 20:45Laguna de El Hito RNat21
2021-05-15 19:31Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda6
2021-05-09 09:15Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General
2021-05-12 12:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos18
2021-05-06 20:20Salinas de Pinilla
2021-05-06 17:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas
2021-05-09 17:45Zona esteparia de El Bonillo
2021-05-14 19:45Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer2
2021-05-09 17:29Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal4
2021-04-27 16:56Ribera de la Algaida20
2021-05-04 11:24Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Urdaibai Bird Center-Arketas5
2021-05-10 08:45Plage et marais salants de Kervillen3
2021-05-11 13:08Salburua--Ataria3
2021-05-15 13:26Salburua--Área General1
2021-04-28 14:55Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.2
2021-05-16 08:35Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos6
2021-05-16 08:20Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-05-14 19:18San Clemente--Lagunilla del Silo8
2021-05-14 18:34San Clemente--Laguna de Tito8
2021-04-18 11:25Lagunas de Laguardia--Laguna de Carravalseca3
2021-05-01 16:00Marais de Brénéguy8
2021-05-01 10:12Frechilla de Almazán, graveras.2
2021-05-02 10:58San Clemente--Pinar Viejo3
2021-05-08 19:00Río Andarax--Desembocadura6
2021-04-17 10:30Laguna de Cintalaranza, Alconaba1
2021-05-09 07:41Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente2
2021-04-18 11:29Château de Suscinio20
2021-05-16 11:07Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales10
2021-05-08 16:08Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 01
2021-04-20 15:44Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 26
2021-05-15 10:19Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas6
2021-05-12 14:25Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías4
2021-04-27 21:25Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza5
2021-05-02 12:40Orio2
2021-05-12 16:17Salobre de Sesma3
2021-05-02 13:09Río Oria--Motondo2
2021-05-08 18:58Depuradora La Gineta25
2021-05-09 11:59Donostia--Urumea (Maria Cristina)2
2021-04-24 08:00Laguna del canal10
2021-05-13 11:05Salar de los Canos20
2021-05-11 10:35Sotos de Alfaro RN5
2021-05-15 07:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-05-02 17:27Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2021-05-05 12:30Laguna del Juncal RN1
2021-04-21 10:21La Yunta--Laguna Llana6
2021-05-11 19:28Campillo de Dueñas--Laguna del Rubio3
2021-04-20 08:08Laguna de Horna10
2021-05-13 16:42Laguna de Horna1
2021-04-25 13:20Laguna de Lor2
2021-04-21 08:58Odón--Laguna del Mojón13
2021-05-13 17:49Laguna Salada de Pétrola8
2021-05-16 16:23Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-05-16 12:43Laguna de la Zaida2
2021-05-09 19:16Arguedas--arrozales5
2021-04-24 19:38Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio2
2021-05-16 11:29Balsas de Santed4
2021-05-08 18:41Arguedas--Estación Biológica de Arguedas15
2021-05-15 10:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General13
2021-05-13 11:22Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera45
2021-05-13 17:53Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita60
2021-05-13 12:46Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela20
2021-05-13 18:02Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2021-05-16 11:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general200
2021-04-16 19:46Laguna de Salobrejo12
2021-05-13 16:45Bello--Árboles de Mateo28
2021-04-20 08:52Hoya Grande10
2021-05-08 07:30Laguna de Hoya chica
2021-05-13 17:05Bello--Tornos--Laguna Gallocanta--Área General45
2021-04-20 20:08Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte15
2021-05-03 09:48Torralba de los Sisones--Balsa de Carabejas1
2021-05-13 15:55Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar55
2021-05-08 06:45Laguna de Baños de San Jose
2021-05-11 16:27El Bachiller30
2021-05-16 07:30Río Guadalentín--Mirador20
2021-05-04 13:10EDAR de Alhama de Murcia9
2021-05-13 21:20Saladares del Guadalentin ENP
2021-05-12 13:02Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre7
2021-05-11 09:29Mazarrón--Rambla de las Moreras (desembocadura)1
2021-05-07 07:00Embalse de La Loteta2
2021-04-26 18:57Calamocha--Embalse de Lechago17
2021-05-16 08:15Laguna del Cañizar10
2021-05-05 15:42Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado10
2021-04-30 19:40Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA2
2021-05-02 10:44Sangüesa--depuradora1
2021-04-25 14:00San Blas (Teruel)--Embalse del Arquillo1
2021-05-08 19:15Balsa de El Pontón26
2021-04-20 17:53Rambla Salada de Fortuna12
2021-05-16 08:30Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada11
2021-05-16 10:30Embalse de Santomera11
2021-05-08 14:19Station d'épuration de La Tranche-sur-Mer3
2021-04-17 13:33Casetas--Balsa del Ojo de Fraile3
2021-04-18 11:04Boquera de Tabala3
2021-05-07 10:10Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza1
2021-05-16 15:22Charca de Los Ojuelos1
2021-05-15 08:47Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva11
2021-04-20 11:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela2
2021-05-08 17:28Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol3
2021-05-11 09:02Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-04-27 11:15Zaragoza--Ribera de la Expo2
2021-05-14 14:33Marina del Carmolí2
2021-04-28 11:30Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro2
2021-05-02 07:20Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro1
2021-05-08 16:01Réserve Ornithologique du Teich7
2021-05-05 17:07Puerto de Los Urrutias2
2021-05-15 07:30Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos3
2021-05-05 18:45Samper del Salz--Río Aguasvivas1
2021-05-14 13:18Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo11
2021-05-16 10:00El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes6
2021-04-27 19:24Río Gállego--Montañana2
2021-05-11 14:11El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar4
2021-05-11 14:55El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM
2021-05-03 12:49El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Bassa Llarguer10
2021-05-15 07:59EDAR de Lo Monte3
2021-05-08 10:30El Hondo PNat--Área General
2021-05-11 20:08El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Catral11
2021-05-09 12:50Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar150
2021-05-03 18:26Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto1
2021-05-08 08:30El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja20
2021-05-15 08:36El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Torre Poniente40
2021-05-15 15:07Movera--Los Prados2
2021-05-16 13:00El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila2
2021-05-14 06:42Calblanque y Monte de las Cenizas PReg--Salinas del Rasall5
2021-05-08 07:07El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella1
2021-05-03 15:05Salada de Zuera42
2021-05-08 19:01Los Balcones5
2021-05-14 09:54Salinas de Marchamalo3
2021-04-25 17:00El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas6
2021-04-18 07:25Hondo de Amorós
2021-04-18 14:30Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General8
2021-05-14 06:21Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación13
2021-05-03 19:35Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie5
2021-04-27 11:15Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-05-08 09:50Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Bon Matí10
2021-05-13 18:30Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet
2021-05-04 19:12Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general5
2021-05-08 09:34Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Cuadratet1
2021-04-20 16:00Montmesa--Sendero Verde3
2021-05-08 09:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit10
2021-05-02 10:49Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa2
2021-05-03 20:50Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-05-03 10:25Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Área General
2021-05-12 08:17Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets3
2021-05-11 10:03Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes3
2021-05-03 08:43EDAR Santa Pola26
2021-04-27 09:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Central3
2021-04-27 09:00Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas3
2021-05-12 11:36Clot de Galvany--Ruta 12
2021-05-08 18:20Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas2
2021-04-23 09:21Embalse de Almochuel36
2021-04-23 18:00Clot de Galvany--Área general
2021-05-02 17:08Embalse de Bellús11
2021-04-25 12:00Parque de La Marjal1
2021-05-13 19:30Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta2
2021-05-08 21:04Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes2
2021-05-13 20:12L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla22
2021-05-04 22:06Alberca de Loreto25
2021-05-10 18:33Embalse de Valdabra4
2021-05-09 08:33L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia4
2021-05-08 19:16Museros--Balsa RAM3
2021-05-01 08:15L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana6
2021-05-14 12:35L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa2
2021-05-08 19:09L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar
2021-05-12 10:53L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel
2021-05-08 16:15L'Albufera PNat--Mata del Fang2
2021-04-27 09:08L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2021-05-02 09:00L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví1
2021-05-13 09:12L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla
2021-05-16 13:17L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol
2021-04-29 10:16L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera
2021-04-17 11:45L'Albufera PNat--Vedats de Sueca1
2021-05-12 17:00L'Albufera PNat -- Gola del Perellonet1
2021-04-21 10:35Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste8
2021-04-17 08:41Petit Marais (Saint-Vincent-de-Paul)2
2021-05-16 09:30Marjal dels Moros5
2021-05-08 19:00Quartell--El Quadro2
2021-05-14 20:47Marjal d'Almardà5
2021-05-08 08:29Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña104
2021-04-27 17:55Alcañiz--Hoya de la Yerba5
2021-05-01 10:16Els Estanys d'Almenara8
2021-04-18 06:52Marjal de Xeresa2
2021-04-29 14:44Calanda--Salada de Calanda28
2021-05-13 03:31Marjal de Almenara--Área General1
2021-05-11 10:30La Llosa--La Palafanga
2021-05-12 16:41Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca31
2021-04-19 14:00Marjal de Almenara--Gola de la Llosa1
2021-05-14 19:25Marjal de Almenara--Arrozales/Finca de V. Peris6
2021-04-27 12:44Marjal de Almenara--El Serradell2
2021-04-24 14:07Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2021-05-08 07:56Alcañiz--Salada de La Panolla4
2021-05-02 11:30Embassament de María Cristina--Área general8
2021-04-25 12:22Desembocadura Riu Serpis3
2021-05-16 09:00Moncofa--Desembocadura del Belcaire16
2021-05-16 09:17Nules--El Pou1
2021-04-29 14:02Bujaraloz--Saladar de los Juncos24
2021-04-23 17:00Borriana--Espigón de la Malva-Rosa1
2021-05-15 10:46Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat8
2021-04-19 07:31Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat -- El Bovar2
2021-05-16 06:59Lagunas del Millars2
2021-04-24 09:45Benicàssim--El Quadro de Santiago
2021-05-15 13:40Les Salines de Calpe16
2021-04-29 12:00Candasnos T.M.2
2021-05-08 10:57Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes8
2021-05-04 14:13Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca2
2021-05-16 10:24Embalse de San Salvador6
2021-05-15 10:11Embalse del Pas3
2021-04-24 07:56Balsa de Ráfales3
2021-04-19 13:30Embalse de Barasona--Cola1
2021-05-09 17:19Saladar de Monreal4
2021-05-09 17:35Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret1
2021-05-15 11:40Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera75
2021-05-15 18:43Pantà de Camelis5
2021-05-09 09:16Embassament d'Utxesa--Pont Estret1
2021-05-07 13:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS2
2021-05-08 09:33Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Punta de la Banya
2021-05-12 18:34Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada
2021-05-06 18:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars Poble Nou oest8
2021-04-30 13:30Pantà 4 de regulació del canal Algerri-Balaguer6
2021-05-08 12:26Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través
2021-05-12 15:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut4
2021-05-08 12:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Filtre verd del Clot4
2021-05-08 08:51Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles
2021-05-15 08:48Torreribera1
2021-05-12 19:48Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró5
2021-04-28 18:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró
2021-05-08 20:37Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar7
2021-05-12 13:25Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni9
2021-04-26 09:12Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada4
2021-04-30 14:00Pantà 1 de regulació, canal Algerri-Balaguer1
2021-05-14 12:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Les Facades2
2021-04-27 19:08Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general9
2021-05-01 18:12Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Baladres1
2021-05-07 18:03Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Erms de la Tancada
2021-05-09 15:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell2
2021-05-01 11:18Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de l'Alfacada3
2021-05-10 14:06Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Riu2
2021-05-12 10:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA16
2021-04-25 17:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Sifó4
2021-05-10 19:25Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí3
2021-05-07 10:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els cavalls
2021-05-12 07:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada100
2021-05-16 16:52Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès18
2021-05-15 12:15Estany d'Ivars--Area general
2021-05-09 07:25Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça6
2021-05-13 11:46Salou--Sèquia Major2
2021-05-16 08:22Plans de Sió--Ossó de Sió-Les Pallargues2
2021-05-14 15:15Plans de Sió--Font de Queralt3
2021-04-26 08:05El Pla de Santa Maria -- Aiguamolls del Pla2
2021-05-13 12:40Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)14
2021-04-28 12:35Ses Salines / Toromar6
2021-05-12 12:55Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)35
2021-05-08 12:21Es Cavallet (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)7
2021-05-03 12:27Ses Feixes1
2021-04-28 07:51Zona humida de Les Madrigueres4
2021-05-06 15:40La Brenne--Étang Foucault1
2021-05-06 18:07La Brenne--Étang Bénisme1
2021-04-19 17:12Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix7
2021-05-07 15:59Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica1
2021-05-06 16:45Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja de Ribes Roges2
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux9
2021-05-03 17:16Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2021-05-10 06:10Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat3
2021-05-14 12:27RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-04-28 19:08Basses de Can Dimoni
2021-05-16 08:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general28
2021-05-16 10:41Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres7
2021-05-09 17:11R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona16
2021-05-16 11:44Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines10
2021-05-01 13:59Delta del Llobregat PNat--Camí de la Bunyola2
2021-05-15 10:05Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet15
2021-05-16 14:51Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani10
2021-05-15 09:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)79
2021-05-09 09:55Delta del Llobregat PNat--Calaixos de depuració1
2021-05-14 13:45Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal8
2021-04-23 18:15Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de Carrabiners4
2021-05-14 12:45Delta del Llobregat PNat--Ca l'Arana15
2021-05-14 12:44Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana8
2021-05-08 12:29Torre Marimon2
2021-05-01 12:45Riu Besòs a Sant Fost de Campsentelles2
2021-05-14 11:00Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial1
2021-05-13 16:01Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-05-15 07:32Riu Besòs--Desembocadura4
2021-04-22 11:00Martorelles--Aiguabarreig Tenes-Besòs2
2021-04-29 11:40Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2021-05-04 07:30Montmeló--Aiguabarreig Congost-Besòs2
2021-04-19 09:40Granollers--Can Cabanyes2
2021-05-08 14:28La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt12
2021-04-28 10:00Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda1
2021-05-10 14:44Parc du Marquenterre23
2021-04-25 19:10La Roca del Vallès--Club de Golf Vilalba11
2021-04-23 12:07Etang des Mouettes (La Bassee)9
2021-05-09 09:45Les Renclôtures2
2021-05-01 18:01Sa Porrassa / Magaluf1
2021-05-13 19:56Bassa de can Guidet1
2021-04-22 07:05Estany de Sils1
2021-05-03 17:40Desembocadura de la Tordera10
2021-05-15 09:09Crtra. des Trenc (P.N. des Salobrar)40
2021-05-15 07:36Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)18
2021-04-21 08:17Lagunage de Salses1
2021-04-20 08:27Salses-le-Chateau--Sanyes Gran10
2021-04-22 07:07Es Forcadet/Camí dels Polls, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca6
2021-04-23 19:25Sa Font/Camí dels Polls, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca13
2021-05-16 07:36Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta45
2021-04-26 14:23Punta de Maratxella6
2021-04-18 12:19Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys7
2021-04-29 10:00Es Colombars, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca12
2021-05-08 10:00Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca20
2021-05-15 14:24Salines de la Palme4
2021-05-15 18:18Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca40
2021-05-01 20:17Lagunage des Coussoules6
2021-05-14 14:35Grand Castélou8
2021-05-13 18:02Grau de la Franqui12
2021-04-30 08:20Les Coussoules6
2021-05-12 19:32Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera5
2021-05-15 12:00Ses Salinetes, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca15
2021-04-17 14:36Petit Tournebelle2
2021-05-09 11:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet
2021-05-08 18:01Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait Quim Franch3
2021-04-22 15:38Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de les Gantes3
2021-05-02 12:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Observatori Senillosa5
2021-05-06 08:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait dels Roncaires10
2021-05-10 08:11Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba60
2021-05-09 07:59Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà
2021-05-16 13:13Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà7
2021-04-30 11:19Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Càmping Almata
2021-05-07 09:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel50
2021-05-08 16:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa27
2021-05-08 17:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora d'Empuriabrava4
2021-05-08 17:50Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Prats de Can Comes2
2021-04-30 08:35Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Prats de la Rogera6
2021-05-08 16:10Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'en Pericos6
2021-05-15 16:10Salin de Gruissan4
2021-05-16 06:10Arrossars de Pals
2021-05-06 13:57Torroella de Montgrí—La Pletera,5
2021-05-12 08:33Station d'épuration de Pissevaches (Fleury)1
2021-04-26 11:43Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud2
2021-05-08 10:25Hondschoote Mares22
2021-05-06 10:58Grand Maïre45
2021-05-02 13:25Avenue de Maldormir1
2021-04-25 12:00Woumen - De Blankaart--Rillebroeken6
2021-04-25 14:39Woumen - De Blankaart4
2021-05-02 06:36Poussan--Étang de Bouzigues10
2021-04-26 15:45Site Ornithologique des Cinq-Tailles1
2021-05-11 10:24Salins de Frontignan5
2021-05-09 08:13Bois des Aresquiés3
2021-05-11 07:30Plage des Aresquiés12
2021-05-14 06:30Plage des Aresquiers6
2021-05-14 07:52Les Salins de Mireval6
2021-05-13 09:00Cathédrale de Maguelone20
2021-05-08 11:44Réserve du Méjean5
2021-04-17 12:28Balastière (Brissay-Choigny)1
2021-04-30 06:51Sentier du Cabanier15
2021-05-08 08:00Salines de Mongofre i Addaia (P.N. s'Albufera des Grau)9
2021-05-11 09:05Le Grand Bastit
2021-04-19 12:40Petite Camargue--La Tour Carbonnière4
2021-05-15 08:22Camargue--Pont des Tourradons20
2021-04-30 18:29Bachte-Maria-Leerne - Leiemeersen1
2021-05-15 09:18Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau7
2021-05-08 08:00Middelburg--Pronkenburg5
2021-05-08 15:04Camargue--Marais de Cacharel5
2021-05-08 12:20Bassins de décantation de Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer10
2021-05-13 07:16Camargue--Domaine du Méjanes1
2021-05-04 06:39Camargue--Mas d'Agon10
2021-04-27Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid3
2021-05-13 08:30Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon
2021-05-08 17:22Camargue--Digue à la Mer--Pertuis de la Comtesse3
2021-05-13 10:04Camargue--Enfores de la Vignolle
2021-04-18 09:18Gageron
2021-04-21 20:58Arles (ville)
2021-05-07 15:00Camargue--Mas de la Capelière6
2021-05-06 14:46Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar
2021-05-08 17:02Camargue--Faraman--Vieux Rhône (Canal du Japon ou Bras de Fer)6
2021-04-30 18:05Cabanon de Nandou10
2021-05-06 08:09Camargue--Grau de Piémanson4
2021-05-04 14:42Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs8
2021-04-29 17:40Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade
2021-05-09 20:15Kieldrecht - Drijdyck15
2021-05-08 14:27Kieldrecht - Putten weiden1
2021-05-04 09:20Saint-Chamas--La Petite Camargue3
2021-05-01 08:13Kallo - Rietmoerassen2
2021-05-11 14:23Rupelmonde - Polders3
2021-04-27 07:36Kruibeke - Polders2
2021-04-27 08:16Noordpolder van Ossendrecht3
2021-04-18 08:18Observatoire des paluns9
2021-05-14 18:36Grand Étang de Birieux3
2021-05-08 14:59Etang Petit Guerrier20
2021-04-26 08:24Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer1
2021-04-23 13:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Kooikil2
2021-04-24 08:30Biesbosch1
2021-05-14 09:09Bleeke Heide, Chaam2
2021-05-02 10:06De Groene Jonker16
2021-04-23 09:30Ile des Embiez1
2021-05-08 07:26Fosu Lagoon19
2021-05-06 09:40Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne2
2021-05-08 00:00Texel--NIOZ Haven2
2021-04-28 06:46Landje van Geijsel2
2021-04-21 08:26Plan de la Garde1
2021-05-14 09:16Barrage de Verbois2
2021-04-30 06:59Kleine Praambult1
2021-04-28 09:24Knardijk4
2021-04-25 08:30Het Binnenveld2
2021-04-17 08:10Fleurichamp/La Noue4
2021-04-17 09:34L'Embanie2
2021-05-01 11:28Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)1
2021-05-02 10:41Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez1
2021-05-02 16:13Embouchure du Var1
2021-05-13 13:46Ezumakeeg--Noord2
2021-05-08 12:01Lauwersmeer--Bochtjesplaat1
2021-04-25 11:34Embouchure de la Broye2
2021-05-08 18:04Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin2
2021-05-08 09:21Fanel (general area)1
2021-05-08 05:41Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat3
2021-05-08 07:25Kwelder Lutjewad2
2021-05-09 06:52De Onlanden--Eelderdiep1
2021-05-09 15:56Tetti Lupo4
2021-04-19 15:35Foce del Roja (zona umia IWC)11
2021-05-11 16:11Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)2
2021-04-26 19:00Haren--Onnerpolder2
2021-05-15 09:30Centro Cicogne di Racconigi21
2021-05-10 12:24Stagni di San Sebastiano28
2021-05-13 09:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina3
2021-05-02 16:57Laghetti della Falchera3
2021-05-08 08:39Altrhein Whylen1
2021-05-04 14:12Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern1
2021-04-26 16:35Foce del Merula1
2021-05-15 19:04Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva2
2021-05-06 08:41Cascina Spinola8
2021-05-03 07:01Foce del Centa2
2021-05-02 07:58Palude di Roggia Fonna30
2021-05-15 05:55Palude di San Genuario (zona umida IWC, accesso regolamentato)
2021-04-30 12:36Risaia di Veneria Lignana20
2021-04-26 06:20Sempachersee--Festhalle5
2021-05-02 17:30Foce del Quiliano1
2021-04-20 08:42Isolone di Oldenico2
2021-05-03 10:41Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-05-11 12:01Flachsee1
2021-04-21 18:20Neeracherried1
2021-05-16 08:00Arnetta--Fitodepurazione5
2021-05-08 11:56Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola17
2021-05-15 06:30Molentargius / Saline di Quartu Sant'Elena30
2021-05-06 20:01Jona Stampf1
2021-05-16 08:44Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor1
2021-04-25 18:12Risaie di Basiglio71
2021-04-18 07:00Parco Gino Cassinis3
2021-05-08 17:10Etang de Biguglia--Écomusée du Fortin2
2021-04-27 06:20Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-05-14 12:10Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)1
2021-05-12 14:03Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud1
2021-05-03 08:55Polder Brokhuchting1
2021-05-08 15:30Eriskircher Ried (NSG)--Schussenmündung1
2021-05-08 17:30Sebket Sijoumi (west)
2021-05-15 18:30Katinger Watt--NABU Naturzentrum (Beobachtungshütten)4
2021-04-24 17:30Katinger Watt (gesamt)1
2021-05-08 10:30Lac sud de Tunis TP4
2021-04-28 11:06Molo di Viareggio10
2021-05-02 12:48Dellmensinger Stausee und Polder2
2021-05-06 08:40Lago di Massaciuccoli--Oasi LIPU1
2021-05-03 17:55Großer See1
2021-05-08 09:15Korba Lagoons103
2021-05-07 13:57Schweinfurt--Baggersee2
2021-05-10 06:18Baggerseen bei Aislingen--Egelsee1
2021-04-17 18:30Daccia Botrona--Museo Casa Rossa Ximenes7
2021-05-01 07:00Cap Bon (general area)5
2021-05-14 20:00Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen2
2021-05-08 12:01Bosco di Patanella2
2021-05-08 09:39Parco della Piana10
2021-05-14 08:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli
2021-05-16 10:59Lago di Peretola7
2021-05-08 06:00Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine
2021-05-09 14:45Weisendorf--Weihergebiet2
2021-04-20 19:00Kalterer See / Lago di Caldaro1
2021-05-04 17:28Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza30
2021-04-20 16:21Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-05-15 15:35Area di riequilibrio ambientale di Baricella15
2021-05-01 12:45Saline di Tarquinia2
2021-05-15 07:30Valli di Argenta--settore Sud (south sector)30
2021-05-16 12:15Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm2
2021-05-16 11:31Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken2
2021-04-19 13:15Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea60
2021-04-30 15:57Valli di Comacchio--Boscoforte19
2021-05-10 08:49Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino5
2021-05-01 09:41Valli di Comacchio--Oasi Valle Furlana10
2021-04-30 12:29Pialassa della Baiona11
2021-04-22 10:00Lago delle Nazioni3
2021-04-23Lido di Spina20
2021-05-08 10:30Delta del Po--Oasi di Canneviè e Porticino
2021-05-06 10:20Scannone di Volano4
2021-05-10 07:30Via delle Valli Sud10
2021-04-30 16:00Sacca di Bottonera10
2021-04-24 16:10Palude di Cona4
2021-05-08 12:37via della Tenuta della Mistica2
2021-05-08 08:50Lago di Fogliano8
2021-05-08 06:19Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno7
2021-04-30 17:34Eringer Stausee--Staustufe Ering/Frauenstein1
2021-05-15 06:56Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South33
2021-04-25 12:34Palud Bird Reserve2
2021-05-16 08:34Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower14
2021-05-14 08:56Škocjanski zatok5
2021-05-15 05:52Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)50
2021-05-08 14:40Kongelunden - Sydvestpynten2
2021-05-09 14:00Kongelunden (Please consider using a more specific location)2
2021-05-08 15:41Ghadira NR7
2021-05-15 08:42Lake Cerknica2
2021-05-08 15:26Rybník Dehtář3
2021-05-08 14:32Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)5
2021-05-08 16:45Rybník Volešek6
2021-05-07 20:46Klingavälsåns utlopp2
2021-05-07 11:21Vombsjöns västra ängar2
2021-05-08 07:30Riserva Naturale Orientata Fiume Ciane e Saline Di Siracusa5
2021-05-13 14:49Eko park Ninska laguna--Nin8
2021-05-04 07:00Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane
2021-05-05 11:32Pulken Crane Site2
2021-04-26 07:30Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)4
2021-04-21 16:30Vogelparadies Gralla1
2021-04-21 15:31Retencija Blato--Zagreb9
2021-04-24 15:29Ormož Basins Nature Reserve4
2021-05-12 16:50Ředický rybník1
2021-05-02 06:00PP Lonjsko polje1
2021-05-15 17:16Warmblüterkoppel1
2021-04-24 18:01Illmitzer Seewäldchen2
2021-05-14 19:30Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Sandeck
2021-05-13 11:31Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Wasserstätten2
2021-05-15 16:41Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke
2021-05-13 09:00Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Graurinderkoppel50
2021-05-09 09:17Podersdorfer Pferdekoppel2
2021-04-29 16:25NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt2
2021-05-08 10:32Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Westliche Wörthenlacke7
2021-05-09 12:00NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník8
2021-05-09 14:52Lange Lacke--Eastern Part60
2021-05-09 15:27Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Östliche Wörthenlacke8
2021-05-15 12:39Zicksee
2021-05-12 17:35Jakubovské rybníky3
2021-04-29 17:12Mutěnické rybníky1
2021-05-10 13:00Hrušovská zdrž2
2021-05-09 14:00Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds2
2021-05-03 18:15Rovensko mokraď1
2021-05-04 15:21Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-05-11 08:15Gravel Pit, Mocsa12
2021-04-18 08:15Sárréti Tájvédelmi Közterület--Sárszentmihály1
2021-05-15 18:10Ferencmajori fish ponds4
2021-04-25 07:15Dinnyés fishponds--Gárdony19
2021-05-08 14:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve25
2021-05-08 08:40Rétszilas fishponds12
2021-05-08 15:33Narta Lagoon15
2021-05-15 11:30Csikóháti tavak--Apaj6
2021-05-15 10:00Árasztás-Apaj
2021-04-25 13:45Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj16
2021-05-03 12:23Apaji fishponds--Apaj2
2021-04-24 17:28Parku Kombëtar Divjakë-Karavasta5
2021-04-24 16:19Susek--Susečki ribnjak1
2021-05-13 12:56Bugaj Fishponds1
2021-05-15 11:53Rudze Fishponds1
2021-05-08 09:05Béter4
2021-05-08 08:30Kapetanski Rit ribnjak, Subotica (private fish farm, ask for permission)10
2021-05-05 08:48Péteri-tó2
2021-05-09 06:15Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom
2021-05-01 05:15Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)5
2021-05-02 15:00Csaj-tó
2021-05-08 10:50Vrbovski, zapadni forland od Široke do Lokvanićke bare5
2021-05-08 12:15Potez Vrbovski - zapadni nasip (loša kaldrma, pa beton)3
2021-05-08 12:38Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav15
2021-05-08 16:00Ribnjak Veliki Alas, Čenta1
2021-05-15 16:30Belo jezero, Lukino Selo5
2021-04-24 14:10Srednja i Velika Greda (mrtvaje i vlažne livade Tamiša)--Baranda11
2021-04-17 13:50Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)2
2021-04-17 10:21Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget1
2021-05-06 17:52Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-04-19 16:30Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)6
2021-05-09 08:13Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica22
2021-04-21 17:25Ivanovo--Nasip5
2021-04-24 14:30Omoljica--Nadel, kanal5
2021-05-08 18:15Pločički rit (Provala)4
2021-05-08 17:22Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)2
2021-05-08 15:30Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin10
2021-05-15 14:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros
2021-05-01 12:16Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Lechena salt pans150
2021-05-15 08:15Messolonghi Lagoons NP70
2021-05-15 10:48Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Prokopos Lagoon28
2021-05-02 15:00Ágota puszta-Németsziget--Püspökladány2
2021-05-15 18:46Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Tourlida7
2021-05-01 18:59Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó40
2021-05-10 06:38Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó102
2021-05-15 19:58Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East4
2021-04-18 05:50Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Evinos River Mouth6
2021-05-04 12:55Kösély dead River and surrounding area--Hajdúszoboszló26
2021-05-14 15:35Gialova Lagoon21
2021-05-08 16:00Tiszavasvári Munka Szöv. halastó2
2021-04-22 18:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu60
2021-04-22 14:00Bihari-sík, Palocsa (Sárréti-canal moorland)--Berettyóújfalu45
2021-04-24 14:27Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás21
2021-05-16 11:26Tiszavasvári Salt Lake2
2021-04-26 09:14Selo Bubanj8
2021-05-08 05:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)2
2021-05-14 17:00Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske24
2021-05-08 19:00Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza10
2021-04-20 14:15Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara4
2021-05-08 03:59Senianske rybníky (general area)1
2021-04-26 15:12Sperchios Delta9
2021-05-12 08:14Kitros Saltpans2
2021-04-29 07:04Nea Kios--Marshes2
2021-05-03 11:30Axios National Park--Axios Delta
2021-05-13 07:00Nea Kios--Saltflats6
2021-04-17 09:38Lake Karla & Surrounding Area40
2021-05-03 10:50Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary
2021-05-16 09:22Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon9
2021-04-25 08:15Lecheon Archaeological Site25
2021-04-18 09:00Epanomi Lagoon7
2021-04-20 17:45Xirias Wetland (Volos)24
2021-04-28 16:30Tsairia marsh--Peraia30
2021-04-26 07:15Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland20
2021-05-05 18:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia West4
2021-05-05 14:15Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Agios Vasileios lake bank32
2021-05-04 09:16Varsolt Lake2
2021-04-26 10:00Mramor Reservoir8
2021-05-16 17:03Agios Mamas Marsh10
2021-04-17 12:30Flooded fields near Mramor1
2021-05-09 08:00Vourkari Bay1
2021-05-09 15:33Negovan Ponds6
2021-05-05 12:07Kopana Salt Pans, Nea Lampsakos6
2021-04-18 07:06Pikrodafni Stream6
2021-04-30 17:15Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park1
2021-05-01 20:00Asopos Estuary2
2021-05-16 09:20Oropos Lagoon26
2021-05-13 18:30Rafina River Mouth1
2021-05-13 17:00Artemis Lagoon3
2021-05-08 15:51Schinias National Park25
2021-04-17 13:26Schinias NP--Marsh5
2021-05-06 10:52Schinias NP--Agia Triada4
2021-05-08 06:30Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area5
2021-05-10 16:44Дачный поселок у д. Малые Щитники (Summer cottage community near Malyja Ščytniki village)2
2021-05-15 08:11Pyasachnik Reservoir2
2021-05-10 17:00Maritsa River--West of 86 Road2
2021-05-09 17:20Kaloyanovo Reservoir15
2021-05-08 07:30Trud Fishponds12
2021-05-07 14:04Shishmanci Marsh3
2021-05-10 19:43Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani30
2021-05-10 19:15Xyrolimni Lagoon (Fanari)20
2021-05-13 06:40Lake Vistonis3
2021-04-25 09:00Persina Island6
2021-04-28 18:54Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)17
2021-05-08 10:11Lissos River Estuary3
2021-05-12 18:15Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)45
2021-04-25 12:40Profitis Ilias Lagoon3
2021-05-09 13:18Рыбхоз Днепробугский (Dnieprabuhski Fishery)2
2021-05-08 20:03Evros Delta National Park--Antheia30
2021-05-04 09:00Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon2
2021-04-29 08:00Enez - Lagünler
2021-05-11 14:22Evros Delta National Park40
2021-04-23 11:23Nifida Marsh, Lesvos4
2021-04-23 10:18Polichnitos Saltpans, Lesvos2
2021-05-16 08:47Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos12
2021-04-30 07:10Messa wetland, Lesvos4
2021-05-01 07:00Levka (village)2
2021-05-07 08:00Alaçatı25
2021-05-12 14:35Umurbey Deltası15
2021-05-08 12:52Kalimok Ponds--East16
2021-05-16 08:13Kavak Deltası25
2021-04-22 10:00IBA Gediz Deltasi
2021-04-29 10:00Homa Dalyanı, Gediz Delta IBA
2021-04-28 11:30Marash Pond5
2021-04-16 23:10Tigaki Lagoon (Kos)11
2021-05-06 07:00ÖKA Menderes Deltası - Batı6
2021-04-18 07:51Mandrensko Lake--Dimchevo Area4
2021-05-08 08:00Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest10
2021-05-14 09:10Poda Nature Reserve
2021-05-15 14:41Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest
2021-04-17 11:00Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast100
2021-04-25 10:19Atanasovsko Lake--South
2021-05-13 07:36Atanasovosko Lake--General Area
2021-05-13 17:45Atanasovsko Lake--East
2021-05-16 13:39Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point12
2021-05-14 11:40Pomorie Lake--General Area
2021-05-16 07:49Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes
2021-05-16 15:19Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area13
2021-05-14 09:30Povelyanovo Marshlands100
2021-05-13 18:45Yatata Reserve16
2021-05-08 19:03Lacul Beleu36
2021-04-25 08:17Gökova Körfezi2
2021-04-29 06:00Uluabat Sedde Kule Yolu18
2021-05-06 17:30ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan10
2021-04-28 08:00Kaliakra Cape40
2021-05-08 17:51Shabla Lakе Protected Area7
2021-05-10 12:11Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake20
2021-05-09 06:09Akçalar Mesire alanı1
2021-05-08 14:11Techirghiol Lake
2021-05-14 17:15Altınşehir (Küçük Çekmece Gölü Kuzey)6
2021-05-09 14:43Taraclia lake--Svetlîi village6
2021-05-08 08:20Sarayköy Kokarhamam Bataklığı2
2021-05-09 17:02Besalma2
2021-04-24 13:39Vadu area3
2021-05-08 11:53Comrat lake30
2021-05-05 05:52Razeni Dam1
2021-05-15 12:00ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü
2021-04-17 09:00Riva Gölet4
2021-04-27 07:00Patara Karadere Plajı20
2021-05-08 18:26Incinta Carasuhat2
2021-04-23 15:04Mila 236
2021-05-08 10:00Hersek Lagünü47
2021-04-29 07:00Çakırca Köyü2
2021-05-08 05:45Salda Gölü
2021-05-08 19:00Yarışlı Gölü
2021-05-08 08:15Burdur-Karataş gölü
2021-05-07 13:01Нижньодністровський НПП--Надлиманські ставки (Lower Dniester NP--Nadlymans'ke ponds)8
2021-05-14 07:59Fayoum Fishponds20
2021-04-29 14:00Boğazkent3
2021-05-04 15:10Коса Стрілка орнітологічний заказник (Kosa Strilka Ornithological Reserve)8
2021-05-08 11:23Тилігульський лиман--пониззя--Одеська обл. (Tylihul Estuary--downstream--Odessа Oblast)70
2021-05-05 14:12Українка--мис (Ukrainka--cape)10
2021-04-28 07:25Manavgat Nehir Ağzı1
2021-05-06 13:17Солонець-Тузли оз.--півд. (Solonets-Tuzly Lake--S)20
2021-04-26 06:42Beyşehir kuş gözlem kulesi1
2021-04-19 10:45Kavuncu25
2021-04-29 07:00Filyos Deltası1
2021-05-13 15:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları1
2021-05-10 17:30Ova Çayı Cimşit1
2021-05-12 13:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı12
2021-04-27 10:23Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan2
2021-05-11 07:53ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü60
2021-04-21 08:10Akrotiri Salt Lake (Limassol Salt Lake)74
2021-04-21 07:45Lady's Mile4
2021-04-18 17:21Джарилгач оз.--між Водопійним та Новоул'янівкою (Jarylgach Lake--bw Vodopiine and Novoulyanivka)2
2021-05-11 12:22IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan31
2021-04-23 14:30Swakopmund--Salt Works2
2021-05-01 07:11Eskil5
2021-04-16 17:12Walvis Bay--Bird Island2
2021-04-23 08:00Luxor--West Bank
2021-04-19 16:00IBA Karapınar Ovası20
2021-05-10 09:30Oroklini Lake (Λίμνη Ορόκλινης)6
2021-04-17 16:20IBA Eregli Ovasi--Akgöl
2021-04-21 07:00IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area50
2021-05-08 09:30Kula köyü5
2021-05-02 08:00Ambarcı mevki
2021-05-10 17:00Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין7
2021-04-22 08:38Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים12
2021-05-08 16:44Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור7
2021-04-16 15:30Beersheva Reservoir מט"ש באר שבע2
2021-05-05 06:38Sharm el-Sheikh شرم الشيخ--Sewage Ponds20
2021-05-15 06:29Timorim מט"ש תימורים20
2021-05-15 06:01Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר3
2021-05-16 06:16Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג15
2021-05-15 07:02Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים3
2021-05-14 07:12Revadim Reservoir מאגר רבדים4
2021-05-15 06:00Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם7
2021-04-23 11:13Gal'on fields שדות גלאון1
2021-05-03 05:47Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה2
2021-05-05 06:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע2
2021-04-21 17:40Tuzla Gölü
2021-05-12 05:00Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל
2021-05-16 06:14Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)2
2021-05-01 07:20Difle Estuary שפך נחל דליה (דיפלה)4
2021-05-11 13:49Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי1
2021-04-30 06:14Nahsholim beach חוף נחשולים6
2021-05-10 11:41Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות12
2021-04-27 08:14Na'an Reservoir מאגר נען2
2021-04-21 07:49Ma'ayan Zvi northern fishponds בריכות צפוניות מעיין צבי7
2021-05-04 07:37Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים15
2021-05-16 06:40Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה6
2021-05-16 07:33Atlit saltpans - southern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש דרומי70
2021-04-29 08:12Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן1
2021-05-10 20:06Atlit saltpans - northern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש צפוני10
2021-05-04 05:30Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר
2021-05-11 06:04Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות6
2021-05-15 06:35Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון14
2021-04-18 17:55Neve Yarak orchards and fields שדות ומטעים נוה ירק6
2021-05-06 05:58Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל15
2021-05-09 06:45Sansana Reservoir סכר סנסנה16
2021-05-15 06:27Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל3
2021-05-10 17:09Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה2
2021-05-13 10:28Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם1
2021-04-30 07:15Neve Nof orchard מטע נוה נוף20
2021-04-28 10:30ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı MP
2021-05-14 07:09ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti8
2021-05-14 16:45Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן5
2021-05-14 08:15Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ2
2021-05-15 17:05Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק2
2021-04-22 06:31Yokneam Reservoirs מאגרי יוקנעם3
2021-05-04 09:26Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע15
2021-04-22 08:08Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק4
2021-05-12 18:20Eilat--southern salt ponds בריכות המלח הדרומיות אילת45
2021-04-24 06:37Eilat--North Beach Lagoon and Canal לגונת השלום אילת9
2021-05-16 05:30International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת40
2021-05-07 07:05Eilat--Sewage Canal Dike אילת --תעלת הביוב הדרומית14
2021-05-06 18:55Eilat Canal - by north beach תעלת הביוב אילת מצפון לחוף הצפוני8
2021-05-13 18:10Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת6
2021-05-08 15:46Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 192
2021-04-24 13:05Neot Smadar fields שדות נאות סמדר1
2021-05-14 13:00Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 2060
2021-05-14 08:37Neot Smadar Sewage Ponds ביוב נאות סמדר10
2021-04-29 10:27Arava Valley--Samar Sewage Ponds ביוב סמר2
2021-04-26 16:05Genigar reservoirs==מאגרי גניגר11
2021-05-16 15:26Arava Valley--Ketura sewage ponds ביוב קטורה6
2021-05-14 05:51Yotvata--general area יטבתה אזור כללי6
2021-05-14 14:45Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה11
2021-04-19 07:43Sapir park פארק ספיר2
2021-05-06 05:46Bet Netofa Valley בקעת בית נטופה3
2021-05-06 08:57מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir8
2021-05-03 06:02Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף25
2021-04-23 17:30Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון5
2021-04-23 16:50Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא37
2021-04-28 13:40Dalton Plataeu רמת דלתון22
2021-05-10 16:47Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים2
2021-05-10 13:51Новоселівка--озеро за гніздом лелеки (Novoselivka--lake behind the white stork's nest)60
2021-04-26 11:39Heimar Reservoir מאגר חימר4
2021-05-14 09:05Wadi Malha NR4
2021-05-15 10:16Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק6
2021-05-01 17:10Sde Eliyahu Reservoir מאגר שדה אליהו80
2021-05-02 09:44Tirat Zvi sewage ביוב טירת צבי5
2021-04-23 14:58Bar'am fishponds מדגה ברעם2
2021-05-08 07:00Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי4
2021-05-14 07:18Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה4
2021-05-16 05:36Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים2
2021-05-14 14:28Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע5
2021-05-15 11:17Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי38
2021-05-08 18:30Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר5
2021-05-15 08:37Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין10
2021-04-25 16:15Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים1
2021-05-16 08:28Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין10
2021-05-12 08:36Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה42
2021-05-14 08:25Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה12
2021-05-10 12:05Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי2
2021-05-06 18:30Dan 'Mansura' fishponds בריכות דגים דן 'מנסורה'4
2021-04-30 09:30Bteha בטייחה2
2021-04-18 18:23Солоний Лиман ландшафтний заказник (Solonyy Lyman Landscape Reserve)27
2021-04-30 12:14Golan Heights--Bental Reservoir מאגר בנטל2
2021-05-01 12:06Revaya reservoir מאגר רוויה6
2021-05-06 13:08Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1
2021-05-08 05:15Kızılırmak Deltası Kuş Cenneti Genel Alan
2021-05-08 12:00Yörükler Köyü
2021-05-15 17:06Kızılırmak Deltası -- Balık Gölü3
2021-05-14 11:16Amik Baraj Gölü40
2021-04-25 14:30Новий Лиман оз. (Novyy Lyman Lake)7
2021-05-13 15:16Коса Чушка (Chushka Spit)
2021-05-09 11:39Queen Elizabeth II NP--Mweya12
2021-04-20 14:04Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kazinga Channel Boat Trip4
2021-05-15 07:00Queen Elizabeth II NP6
2021-05-14 11:00Azraq Wetland Reserve10
2021-04-27 13:30Cuma Çayı1
2021-05-16 10:48Madinah Road Farms (مزارع طريق المدينة المنورة)3
2021-04-19 14:00Cevizlidere2
2021-05-16 06:53Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti6
2021-05-12 17:41Hancağız Barajı8
2021-05-12 10:06Приазовский заказник (Pryazovsky zakaznik)
2021-04-25 06:00Birecik Fırat nehri batı göletler1
2021-05-12 16:00Karkamış Barajı Gürçay4
2021-04-24 16:15Beşirli Sahil2
2021-05-08 17:31andBeyond Matetsi River Lodge1
2021-05-08 06:40Victoria Falls Sewerage Ponds
2021-05-14 16:30Rize sahili1
2021-05-08 06:24Blue Lagoon NP1
2021-05-08 05:49Lochinvar NP4
2021-05-06 17:19Lake Victoria--Rusinga Island1
2021-05-08 09:51Lake Simbi15
2021-05-08 10:10Chorokhi Delta--ponds5
2021-05-08 16:25Maltakva River mouth1
2021-05-02 06:15Serengeti NP--Seronera2
2021-05-08 14:23West Coast NP--Seeberg hide10
2021-05-13 10:48West Coast NP
2021-05-08 12:32West Coast NP--Geelbek hides vicinity8
2021-04-24 16:14Lake Nakuru NP
2021-05-08 10:30Lake Nakuru NP--Lake Nakuru Lodge
2021-05-08 15:29Soysambu Conservency56
2021-05-08 07:04Lake Elementaita--Serena Camp (formerly Delamere Camp)3
2021-05-08Lake Eyasi
2021-05-08 06:29Lake Elementaita (general)1
2021-05-08 00:17Malewa River Lodge2
2021-04-18 09:17Wildevoelvlei
2021-05-11 11:18Rondevlei Nature Reserve7
2021-05-08 06:42KWS Hippo Camp, Lake Naivasha1
2021-05-08Ngorongoro Conservation Area--Ngorongoro Crater
2021-05-15 14:40Strandfontein WTP1
2021-04-28 09:28Lake Muchlur/Austin1
2021-04-29 06:42Ngorongoro Conservation Area--SE Crater Rim Highlands3
2021-05-08 08:17ÖKA Kars Ovası--Çalı Gölü1
2021-04-19 07:27Van Sazliği Sulak Alanı6
2021-05-08 10:57Seminis/Douglas Dam, South Kinangop3
2021-05-08 12:04Маныч--Мелиоративный пруд (Manych--Reclamation pond)10
2021-05-11 07:46Macassar Sewage Works
2021-05-16 10:19Paardevlei
2021-05-13 14:26Lake Magadi
2021-05-08 15:01IBA Kuyucuk Gölü5
2021-05-08 09:50Manguo Swamp2
2021-04-24 07:58Nyeri (general)
2021-04-29 20:27IBA Erçek Gölü--southern marsh8
2021-04-29 05:00Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu2
2021-05-08 05:31South Luangwa NP--Mfuwe Lodge
2021-04-22 09:16Озеро Подманок 1-й (Podmanok 1 Lake)30
2021-05-06 07:44Озеро Подманок 3-й (Podmanok 3 Lake)
2021-05-13 08:07Tabatskuri Lake1
2021-04-22 18:35IBA Erçek Gölü--Karagündüz15
2021-05-08 08:16Nairobi NP--Nagolomon Dam11
2021-05-14 09:09Nairobi NP2
2021-05-08 07:26Lewa Wildlife Conservancy1
2021-05-08 07:05Dandora WTP, Ruai40
2021-05-08 09:42Thika Wastewater Treatment Plant2
2021-05-01 09:07Klein River lagoon2
2021-05-08 14:00IBA Igdir Ovasi--Aralik sulak alanlar9
2021-05-08 08:02Arusha NP2
2021-05-08 16:09Amboseli NP18
2021-05-10 12:54Amboseli NP--Ol Tukai Lodge8
2021-05-12 09:18Jazan Sewage Treatment Plant10
2021-05-01 15:30Armash (Արմաշ) Fish Ponds10
2021-05-16 11:34Lake Lisi and Green Zone2
2021-05-15 08:30Kumisi Reservoir
2021-04-24 15:44Dukan Lake--general area2
2021-05-12 10:35Al Sadd Lake10
2021-05-08 09:23Rockwall Dam2
2021-05-06 16:21Zarivar Lake Marsh--Southeast Area زریوار‎ دریاچه باتلاق
2021-05-06 09:00Tsavo East NP--southern section
2021-05-08 06:00Satao Tented Camp, Tsavo East NP10
2021-05-08 10:37Polokwane Bird Sanctuary6
2021-05-08 09:32Sebayeng Wetland1
2021-04-25 15:52Knysna--Thesen Island waterfront
2021-05-08 06:58Marievale Bird Sanctuary--Shelduck Hide1
2021-05-08 10:23Marievale Bird Sanctuary6
2021-05-08 13:31Mikimba Swamp1
2021-04-18 06:38Kruger NP--Pafuri Camp (Camp Guests Only)2
2021-05-08 09:47Lake Chem Chem1
2021-05-04 17:50Gonarezhou NP--Chipinda Pools1
2021-05-08 04:48Al Ha'ir (الحائر)2
2021-05-16 14:30Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)4
2021-04-26 15:38Jahra East Outfall ( al Jodailyat)4
2021-04-25 13:52Sulaibiya Pivot Fields - Southern Section (Restricted Access)1
2021-04-24 07:36Gorongosa NP3
2021-05-08 08:15Seekoeivlei Nature Reserve1
2021-04-20 12:20Zour Sewer Plant Reeds18
2021-05-07 11:04Shirvan NP--General Area11
2021-05-08 09:43Besh Barmag bottleneck8
2021-05-08 17:29Besh Barmag mountain12
2021-05-02 13:48Kruger NP--Lower Sabie Rest Camp2
2021-05-15 10:07Salinas Zacharia24
2021-05-13 11:00Absheron Park--General Area6
2021-05-16 10:33Macaneta-- Wetland, dune forests and coast3
2021-05-08 12:08Pietermaritzburg--Darvill Resources Park2
2021-04-30 07:11Salhiya Intermittent Wetlands50
2021-04-30 09:39Salhiya Wetlands--West Fields46
2021-04-23 05:09Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)235
2021-05-03 07:30Bahair Pool
2021-04-23 11:31Morreh Wetlands
2021-05-08 14:08Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب200
2021-05-10 07:08Band-e Ali Khan Marsh بندعليخان باتلاق8
2021-05-15 09:20Al Karanah Sewage Lagoons20
2021-05-08 08:45Irakhiya Farm5
2021-05-08 07:35Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond41
2021-05-08 05:56Abu Nakla STP46
2021-05-13 14:10Sila'a WTP2
2021-05-07 06:05Sila'a--general area2
2021-04-30 09:10Sila'a--The Seep2
2021-05-02 15:19Ruwais overflow ponds4
2021-05-16 07:01Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)24
2021-05-14 05:50Miankaleh Wildlife Sanctuary--IBA IR023--Gorgan Gulf--(via Galugah)9
2021-04-30 15:40Mirfa--eastern shoreline2
2021-05-14 06:03Abu Dhabi Rotana Hotel2
2021-05-03 06:35Abu Dhabi Golf and Equestrian Club2
2021-05-04 06:45Mushrif Palace Gardens2
2021-04-19 06:17Al Reem Island--general area1
2021-04-24 16:30Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)2
2021-04-26 18:05Abu Dhabi Officers' Club5
2021-05-13 07:15West Yas Mangrove Park1
2021-04-22 17:15Al Wathba Wetland Reserve50
2021-04-22 15:50Mafraq Water Treatment Plant20
2021-05-14 07:34Ajban Farms30
2021-05-10 15:30Al Adlah--farm lakes2
2021-05-09 06:24Al Maha Forest--southern desert lakes60
2021-04-30 06:24Al Maha Forest--Pivot Fields (no access)75
2021-05-08 15:15Ajban Palace desert2
2021-04-26 09:23Bab al-Shams Desert Resort5
2021-05-12 08:02Arabian Ranches--Al Mahra1
2021-05-01 16:47Al Marmoom DCR--Saba Lake8
2021-05-15 05:30Al Nahda Pond Park25
2021-05-09 09:15Al Marmoom DCR--Long Expo Lakes50
2021-05-08 06:00Al Marmoom DCR--Falcon Oasis Lakes25
2021-05-02 10:30Al Marmoom DCR--Flamingo Lakes20
2021-05-08 05:47Al-Zora Golf Club10
2021-05-12 16:26Al-Zora Nursery12
2021-05-14 09:19Al-Zora Protected Area12
2021-05-05 08:00Khawr Taqah5
2021-04-30 06:30Ajman Water Treatment Plant60
2021-05-11 06:25Al Rafa'a shoreline2
2021-05-11 06:40Zakher Lake86
2021-04-30 09:57Al Ain--Al Wadima compound1
2021-04-23 17:00Ain al-Fayda30
2021-04-20 06:55Al Ain Cement factory quarries10
2021-05-15 05:30Private estate near Green Mubazzarah100
2021-05-15 15:23Shawka Dam6
2021-05-06 16:58Bandar Abbas--Provincial Park بندرعباس--پارک ولایت40
2021-04-30 11:22Loch Dibba12
2021-04-30 12:04Dibba Cement Farms--gravel plain1
2021-05-08 09:50Wadi Ham dam21
2021-05-08 09:38Fujairah Tennis Club Dam5
2021-05-02 18:11Khor Fakkan canal23
2021-05-09 08:25Shurak Maleki Reservoir مخزن اب10
2021-04-24 09:38Kyzylkum rest stop25
2021-04-25 07:54Jeyran Ecocenter
2021-04-27 19:55Tudakul Lake
2021-05-11 16:21Deh Thano, Mallir9
2021-05-09 10:05Malir Dam30
2021-05-15 06:37Port Qasim--Russian Beach10
2021-05-15 13:31Haleji Lake1
2021-05-15 07:10Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)1
2021-04-24 12:09Dhinchada Lake8
2021-04-24 12:24Dhichda11
2021-05-06 06:47Wetland near Jamnagar Railway Station40
2021-05-07 06:58Khijadiya Bird Sanctuary8
2021-05-07 09:00Sachana Beach15
2021-05-09 11:19Narsinh Mehta Lake20
2021-05-02 07:45Nyari-Khirasara Birding Corridor5
2021-05-12 17:34Nyari-1 Dam9
2021-05-12 10:33Nikol Bandhara14
2021-05-07 16:43Nalsarovar--Boating Point15
2021-04-18 08:37Nalsarovar--Flamingo Sankul12
2021-04-18 07:45Lakhanka Dam11
2021-04-22 07:21Pond on Nawa Bandar- Airport Rd16
2021-04-22 06:45Lake on New Port - Airport Rd
2021-04-24 06:21Nava Bandar (New Port) Rd13
2021-04-20 07:12Avaniya Lake13
2021-04-18 07:35Lake View Park4
2021-04-24 07:20Rawal Lake--East50
2021-04-25 08:40Thol Bird Sanctuary3
2021-05-16 09:18Rancharda Lake2
2021-05-15 11:15Gatehara Lake16
2021-05-13 12:43Rohni7
2021-05-08 13:53Gobarapura Reservoir7
2021-05-05 12:55Narmada Canal, Karai3
2021-05-05 07:09Sant Sarovar70
2021-05-08 14:34Narda Wetland8
2021-05-08 15:03Pariej Lake6
2021-05-08 11:41Heranj Lake1
2021-05-15 06:47Vishal's birding ditch2
2021-05-07 16:07Bilimora-Valsad Coastal Hwy20
2021-05-10 19:45Lokhandwala Lake
2021-04-19 16:00Mothi Desai Village Park (Padle)2
2021-05-06 18:00Satpool Wetlands10
2021-05-14 07:30Bhopar grasslands, Thane10
2021-05-09 17:45Sector 25, Kharghar6
2021-05-08 17:15Taloja Creek4
2021-05-07 10:19Бишкек балык көлмөлөрү (Bishkek Fish Ponds)13
2021-04-25Phase 8 Pond1
2021-05-09 17:00Tal Chhapar Sanctuary2
2021-04-20 06:30Nikki Tawi, Jammu10
2021-04-21 07:10Riverside road, Anandnagar, Pune3
2021-05-04 14:24Jhal Thikriwala17
2021-05-04 14:23Jhal Thikriwala- Punjab13
2021-04-18 12:28Chitarwal Balaji Mandir1
2021-04-18 08:37Raiwasa Lake & surroundings1
2021-04-17 07:50Carambolim Lake & Surroundings (IBA)1
2021-05-08 17:00Carambolim- Dhado Wetland Complex- IBA2
2021-05-12 06:54Urban Estate Area Jalandhar Punjab2
2021-05-16 18:18Kot Baandh3
2021-04-24 07:00Maina-Raia Wetlands7
2021-05-14 17:18Yeliv Talav4
2021-05-09 16:00Sonvad Reservoir, Dhule26
2021-05-12 17:18Pedgaon Lake2
2021-05-11 18:10Punjab Agricultural University4
2021-05-11 18:04Yeralwadi Dam2
2021-05-08 08:52Pingali Lake2
2021-05-10 14:17Talwara5
2021-04-22 17:05Kiraksal1
2021-05-01 14:37Kiraksal Biodiversity Region--Nali grasslands1
2021-05-08 16:45Mayani Bird Sanctuary--CR2
2021-05-06 05:32Mattewara Forest7
2021-04-26 10:15Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian24
2021-05-04 16:09Miraj canal1
2021-05-02 16:11Jhalana Safari Park1
2021-05-09 09:55Lake Man Sagar, Jaipur5
2021-04-17 14:30Lake Sorbulak
2021-04-21 05:59Sukhana Dam, Aurangabad5
2021-05-16 08:12Goshala, Yamai Talao, Pandharpur4
2021-05-06 07:11Vishnupad temple, Solapur2
2021-04-16 16:30Sariska Tiger Reserve--Karna ka Vas4
2021-04-28 17:35Tapti River--behind BTPS2
2021-04-17 14:28Mote Majra20
2021-04-23 16:56Manipal Lake2
2021-05-07 16:00Dighal4
2021-05-04 16:00Gohana Canal haryana20
2021-05-09 08:00Mundakhera Flat -- Jhajjar10
2021-04-17 06:21Hanchinal Kere ಹಂಚಿನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ10
2021-05-16 17:27Bhondsi Nature Park4
2021-04-18 06:16Honnutagi Kere ಹೊನ್ನುಟಗಿ ಕೆರೆ3
2021-05-10 08:50Delhi Zoo2
2021-05-04 18:32Bhadra Buffer & Backwaters, Saluru, Narasimharajapura3
2021-04-26 08:56Ezhome5
2021-05-16 07:29Januna Lake, Khamgaon6
2021-04-30 09:36Nubra valley--Sumur11
2021-04-19 15:17Shey--Holy Fish Pond3
2021-04-17 10:05Shey Marshes1
2021-04-28 06:18Kattampally2
2021-05-08 18:09Bharatpur--Saras Hotel6
2021-04-20 16:40Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP--Sapan Mori2
2021-04-17 08:57Bagh Hotel2
2021-04-27 07:27Dhanauri Wetlands11
2021-05-15 10:35Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary ಅಂಕಸಮುದ್ರ ಪಕ್ಷಿಧಾಮ7
2021-05-10 18:09Vrindavan34
2021-05-05 15:05Bhoj Wetland--Bisankhedi
2021-04-17 18:43Indian Institute of Forest Management (IIFM)6
2021-04-25 04:25Sisa Udegaon Lake2
2021-05-04 07:00Haiderpur Wetlands -- Forest Trail
2021-05-09 17:00Haiderpur Wetlands and Bijnor Barrage2
2021-04-18 10:34Krishnaraja Sagar -confluence of River Kaveri, Hemavathi & Laxmanathirtha, Mandya & Mysore Dts4
2021-04-18 17:01Madduru Kere or Vadavina Katte, near Malleshwara gudda4
2021-04-24 16:49Nidwancha‌ ನಿಡವಂಚಾ20
2021-05-04 17:15Chhatri Lake--Backwaters, Amravati
2021-04-21 07:37Mysore City Bird Atlas 11D, Hinkal kere, Vijayanagar 3rd Stage9
2021-05-02 12:23Savanga Lake, Amravati11
2021-05-09 06:44Merched Kere ಮರ್ಚೇಡ್‌ ಕೆರೆ13
2021-05-04 18:27Manslapur Kere ಮನ್ಸಲಾಪುರ ಕೆರೆ8
2021-04-24 08:26Kalale, Nanjangud (ಕಳಲೆ)15
2021-04-18 15:56Thippayyana kere ತಿಪ್ಪಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ4
2021-04-17 06:40Marasettihalli2
2021-05-15 11:24Changaram Wetlands -- Ezhupunna12
2021-05-10 07:23kottalappadam wetlands - Pattanakkad3
2021-05-04 16:50Hadinaru Kere ಹದಿನಾರು ಕೆರೆ1
2021-05-02 08:39Aarayiram Kayal paddy field6
2021-05-04 08:15Kinfra industrial park Kanjikode2
2021-04-22 17:55Walayar Reservoir3
2021-05-01 09:14Narasampathi Lake4
2021-05-08 17:30Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam3
2021-04-29 07:15Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary
2021-05-09 12:37Pallapalayam Lake2
2021-04-18 07:06Hesaraghatta Kere2
2021-04-18 07:47Yadamaranahalli Lake3
2021-04-24 17:00Samalapuram Lake, Somanur8
2021-04-22 08:30Byatarayana Doddi Lake3
2021-04-20 06:37Doddajala Kere7
2021-05-01 08:11Osman Sagar Lake4
2021-04-17 06:46Madivala Kere20
2021-04-23 07:06Kannuru Kere2
2021-04-23 07:00Near Kingfisher Pond2
2021-05-09 06:30Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad5
2021-04-27 06:47Dodda Begur Kere1
2021-04-17 06:09Chitravathi River Reservoir6
2021-04-27 06:17Sonnapura90
2021-04-27 07:28Saul Kere / Sowl Kere2
2021-04-24 06:30Nanjarayan Tank (Koolipalayam Reservoir), Tiruppur4
2021-04-16 17:26Hadosiddapura Lake2
2021-05-10 17:42Indian Institute of Rice Research1
2021-04-23 17:00Anekal Dodda Kere10
2021-05-13 12:59Ramakrishnapura Lake3
2021-04-23 07:32Hoskote / Hosakote Kere8
2021-04-24 06:16Sanjeevaiah Park, Hyderabad25
2021-05-08 17:14Lanjja Cheruvu1
2021-05-08 06:42Guruthatha Bhavi (Achaganapalli)1
2021-05-03 06:15Osmania University4
2021-05-08 17:55Achaganapalli Lake1
2021-05-08 11:56Talakayila Konda Kere2
2021-05-11 09:02Ottukulam1
2021-05-13 09:03Veera Naicken Kulam1
2021-04-27 08:17Kothaimangalam Wetlands2
2021-05-01 17:21Thekkanthottam on Palani Ghat Road ( Kodaikanal to Palani Road ), Palani Hills4
2021-04-17 08:59Pannavadi, Mettur பண்ணவாடி, மேட்டூர்1
2021-04-30 06:45Edulabad Lake14
2021-04-18 09:29Kannapatti Tank6
2021-04-26 06:00Moharli, Chandrapur2
2021-05-05 07:00Tadoba Andhari Tiger Reserve--Dewada Buffer Area4
2021-04-18 11:18Anaipatti kulam1
2021-05-08 09:30Salt Pans, Swamithoppu2
2021-05-15 08:00Junona lake, Chandrapur24
2021-05-13 16:16Gothangaon outskirts10
2021-04-20 15:45Kandan Kulam
2021-05-05 15:45Koothiyarkundu Kanmai4
2021-04-29 09:30Kilakuyilkudi Kualm5
2021-04-27 16:20Thiruparankundram Tank / Thenkarai Pond4
2021-05-07 06:16Kadmbakulam (கடம்பகுளம்)2
2021-05-03 09:44Hare Island4
2021-04-19 19:51Tropical Butterfly Conservatory (Butterfly Park)12
2021-04-18 07:29Solagampatti Lake6
2021-05-12 07:53Kollidam River, Vazhkai2
2021-05-08 13:34Panaiyadikuppam Lake (பனையடிகுப்பம் ஏரி)1
2021-05-12 17:41Nallathur Lake (நல்லாத்தூர் ஏரி)4
2021-04-22 07:08Thondamanatham Lake2
2021-05-08 07:09Korkadu Lake (கோர்க்காடு ஏரி)1
2021-05-08 08:58Bahour Lake PY Side2
2021-05-11 06:02Kirumambakkam Lake (கிருமாம்பாக்கம் ஏரி)3
2021-04-30 07:00Marakkanam2
2021-05-08 08:00Korattur Lake8
2021-05-14 07:51Vengapakkam--ECR1
2021-04-18 07:17Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marsh (Western end)1
2021-05-08 06:00Siruseri Lake5
2021-04-17 07:02Pallikaranai Marsh (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்பு நிலம்)30
2021-05-09 06:00Pallikaranai Marsh--Karapakkam2
2021-05-09 06:03Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marshlands5
2021-05-08 05:16LIG 1219 Sector-8 Saddu, Raipur Chhattisgarh10
2021-04-26 11:15Wetland 500m NW of Palmyra House3
2021-05-09 07:07Mannar Island--Palmyrah House6
2021-05-02 13:00Mannar Causeway5
2021-04-26 13:21Vankalai Bird Sanctuary5
2021-04-27 11:34Ghongha Jalashay, Bilaspur1
2021-04-25 07:30Muthurajawela3
2021-05-13 09:00Thalagama Lake (and surrounding wetlands)2
2021-05-13 07:10Matara--Kirala Kele Sanctuary2
2021-04-24 05:59Bundala Freshwater Marsh8
2021-04-26 07:30Bundala NP (General)7
2021-04-26 05:45Visakhapatnam International Airport (restricted)2
2021-04-25 16:05Boni Lake2
2021-04-25 11:10Bangaramma Temple pond5
2021-04-18 15:15Gokapeta Cheruvu2
2021-04-25 10:30Pradeep Nagar Tank3
2021-04-25 06:55Podugupalem Lake24
2021-04-25 13:10Vizianagaram Pedda Cheruvu2
2021-04-25 13:55Ayya Koneru5
2021-05-04 06:29Kapuluppada lake60
2021-04-18 13:20Komati Cheruvu3
2021-04-23 05:42Yala National Park (General)4
2021-04-30 07:00Janhikuda, Odisha2
2021-04-18 14:10Mangalajodi Wetlands6
2021-04-24 07:15Chilika Lake - Barunkuda7
2021-04-24 10:00Satapada--Osthoperi2
2021-05-16 08:48乌拉泊街道 (Wulabo Lane)7
2021-05-06 15:47NE Ulungur Lake (乌伦古湖-东北部)50
2021-04-18 06:05Bhitarkanika National Park, Odisha, IN4
2021-05-04 17:15Ramnagar Bachra Bill4
2021-04-27 06:58Baidyabati DVC Canal2
2021-04-17 16:19Guwahati Waste Disposal8
2021-05-02 06:30Mae Faek paddies2
2021-04-19 09:25Wat Pa Yang Tok vicinity2
2021-04-18 08:02Nong Cham6
2021-04-20 09:25Ban Khlong Huai Sai6
2021-05-16 07:02Chalad Rakhang Reservoir5
2021-05-08 08:54Pong Daeng paddyfields (general area)1
2021-05-16 16:33Nong Makha fields4
2021-04-17 15:14Ping Waree Si Sawan Bridge reedbeds4
2021-04-26 07:08Ratchaburi Rice Research Center30
2021-04-20 09:57Bueng Huai Hom1
2021-04-20 15:04Sam Ngam Thabot--Tamai paddies6
2021-05-16 19:25Bo Kradan paddies1
2021-05-10 12:36Kasetsart University [Kamphaeng Saen Campus]
2021-04-17 18:11Tha Mai paddies (Nakhon Sawan)5
2021-04-28 15:39Nong Pla Lai – Bang Chak--Hwy. 1023 paddies2
2021-05-03 06:56Laem Pho vicinity9
2021-05-06 13:53Ton Maphrao--paddies east of Hwy. 417
2021-04-28 15:05Nong Pla Lai – Bang Chak--Ban Don Sanam Rd. paddies2
2021-05-06 08:00Bueng Boraphet Non-hunting Area (general area)35
2021-04-27 06:41Rai Som paddies (Phetchaburi)4
2021-04-19 08:00Bueng Boraphet Non-hunting Area--Phra Non paddies27
2021-04-28 13:19Thong Chai--Pichet Bridge reedbeds and paddies4
2021-05-06 16:30Ban Kum aquaculture ponds and paddies2
2021-04-16 17:09Phikun--Nong Bang Sai10
2021-04-17 09:23Phan Lan paddies30
2021-05-11 15:00Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds10
2021-04-16 15:42Noen Makok--Nong Nok Prik5
2021-04-21 08:43Hat Asa--paddies along Rabai Yai Song Canal5
2021-04-28 11:05Na Yang--Nong Sala reedbeds and paddies1
2021-04-27 09:14Pho Rai Wan--Ban Nong Pootsa reedbeds and paddies2
2021-04-27 13:41Xining Ning Hu Wetland (西宁宁湖湿地)3
2021-05-11 16:20Bang Kao--Ban Muang reedbeds15
2021-04-26 12:09Bang Kaeo--Hwy. 6022 reedbeds and paddies8
2021-04-27 10:07Nong Khanan--reedbeds and paddies along Bo Prong Canal5
2021-04-21 10:20Khao Kaeo paddies (Chai Nat)10
2021-04-26 17:11Hat Chao Samran--Hwy. 4036 reedbeds and paddies30
2021-04-21 10:00Chi Nam Rai--paddies and reedbeds bordering Chai Nat50
2021-04-26 16:19Hat Chao Samran--reedbeds and paddies W of Sala Daeng Canal10
2021-04-27 16:53Puek Tian--Bang Chong scrub and reedbeds2
2021-04-27 15:25Puek Tian--Ban Nak Rang reedbeds2
2021-05-04 08:30Pak Thale Nature Reserve (general area)2
2021-05-02 08:38Pak Thale Nature Reserve--intertidal mud flats only8
2021-04-26 14:33Wat Khomnaram (Khomnaram Temple)2
2021-04-21 10:49Soi Thong--paddies and reedbeds bordering Sing Buri2
2021-04-27 16:45Laem Phak Bia--salt pans east of Hwy. 402810
2021-05-02 09:56Ka Long--Le Chalet salt pans8
2021-04-26 14:50Laem Phak Bia--salt pans west of Hwy. 4028
2021-05-02 16:27Laem Phak Bia--"abandoned building" wetlands4
2021-05-15 16:03Nin Phet--paddies east of Yipun Canal7
2021-04-22 08:27Ton Pho--paddies and reedbeds S of Hwy. 30322
2021-04-23 15:47Lat Chit paddies10
2021-04-19 16:46Nong Luang paddies (Nakhon Sawan)5
2021-04-23 15:06Ban Krathum reedbeds and paddies1
2021-04-25 12:32Phanthai Norasing Non-hunting Area--Mahachai Mangrove Forest Learning & Development Center II vicinity8
2021-04-22 10:08Nong Sam Ngam Tai – Nong Khan Lao1
2021-04-22 11:21Nong Jorakhe Khud10
2021-04-21 16:17Sai Huai Kaeo paddies3
2021-05-09 13:30Khok Kham--scrublands north of Sakhon Sai 1 Canal5
2021-05-02 10:20Khok Kham--Wat Sahakorn waterbird colony2
2021-05-09 10:18Phanthai Norasing Non-hunting Area--Khok Kham mudflats (DMCR Center II)20
2021-04-25 14:49Bo Ngoen--Hwy. 3014 reedbeds and paddies4
2021-04-23 09:14Ban Klung paddies and reedbeds3
2021-04-27 17:18King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi [Bang Khun Thian Campus]2
2021-04-23 07:26Pak Kran paddies and reedbeds5
2021-04-23 08:26Talat Kriap reedbeds and paddies3
2021-04-22 18:06Ban Ko reedbeds and paddies (Ayutthaya)20
2021-04-23 06:35Khanon Luang reedbeds and paddies1
2021-04-19 07:02Nong Maka--Huai Yai Reservoir (Takhroa Reservoir)4
2021-04-25 10:10Khlong Hok--Khlong Ha Tawan Ok reedbeds and paddies2
2021-04-25 09:29Khlong Hok--reedbeds along Khlong 64
2021-05-16 16:17Rangsit – Nakhon Nayok Khlong 5 paddies and scrublands18
2021-05-14 16:39National Science Museum & vicinity1
2021-05-09 08:20Bang Pu--Recreation Center9
2021-05-16 16:00Pathum Thani Rice Research Center
2021-04-24 06:56Nong Khaem marshes (Saraburi)10
2021-04-17 16:36Rangsit – Nakhon Nayok Khlong 8 croplands1
2021-04-22 13:35Suvarnabhumi International Airport8
2021-05-09 16:00Lat Krabang--Thap Yao paddies & aquaculture ponds3
2021-04-24 11:09Bueng San reedbeds and paddies4
2021-04-25 07:25Bang Pla Kot--Hwy. 4015 marshes and grasslands1
2021-04-24 10:15Bang O--Khlong 29 reedbeds and paddies20
2021-04-30 15:33Salt pans west of Bang Pakong River11
2021-04-19 13:26Bang Pakong Rivermouth--Khlong Tamru Mangrove Education Center & vicinity4
2021-05-08 12:37Rong Payaban Kao Road12
2021-05-08 12:35Khlong Tamru salt pans40
2021-04-24 15:53Bang Luk Suea--Ban Don Kratoom reedbeds2
2021-05-03 15:34Thale Noi Non-hunting Area--the bridge over Pak Pra Canal10
2021-05-01 07:05Thale Noi Non-hunting Area (general area)3
2021-04-28 10:28Phattalung Botanical Garden8
2021-05-03 16:02Thale Noi Non-hunting Area--Ekachai Bridge (Chaloem Phra Kiat 80 Pansa Bridge)40
2021-05-05 15:49Nong Plak Phraya – Khao Raya Bangsa Non-hunting Area (general area)1
2021-05-07 16:55Hua Samrong--Ekkarat Farm vicinity45
2021-05-15 06:33Lam Takhong Dam--Ta Ngoi farmlands2
2021-05-01 13:56Songkhla Lake--Laem Pho Cemetery1
2021-04-18 07:30Hat Yai WTP
2021-05-14 08:46Lam Phra Phloeng Reservoir--Khok Mai Siab community forest1
2021-05-02 12:45Air Hitam Dalam Forest Reserve5
2021-05-09 13:19Pulau Burung Landfill2
2021-05-16 06:05Vientiane--Dongdok NUOL8
2021-05-16 06:05Vientiane--Ban Na Khouay-canal14
2021-04-25 17:00Roosamilae mudflats2
2021-05-08 09:30Ban Chong Kho54
2021-04-22 17:49Ban Chong Kho6
2021-05-02 16:49Pattani WTP5
2021-05-13 17:00Kaeng Lawa (general area)25
2021-05-08 05:56Nong Han Kumphawapi Lake (Red Lotus Lake)2
2021-05-08 13:26Malim Nawar Mining Pools5
2021-05-11 18:30Dalangiin bulag, Dalandzadagad city, Ömnögovi, MN6
2021-05-08 11:40Nogoon nuur bokhir, Dalandzadgad, MN16
2021-05-01 08:20Nong Bo5
2021-05-15 09:23Huai Chorakhe Mak Reservoir Non-hunting Area (general area)9
2021-04-25 09:40Sabak52
2021-05-13 13:20Bueng Doan2
2021-04-18 05:00Phaya Khan Khak & Phaya Naga Museums vicinity3
2021-05-09 15:12Si Kaeo--Khok Yai Reservoir15
2021-04-26 09:00Huai Thom7
2021-04-23 09:55Huai Sala Wildlife Sanctuary--headquarters vicinity1
2021-04-23 17:10Huai Khaen Reservoir3
2021-04-26 16:50Sungei Rambai Paddyfields8
2021-05-16 09:30沙湖--鸟岛 (Shahu--Bird Island)10
2021-05-08 14:09Swan Pond, UB, MN5
2021-05-08 08:00Gun Galuut NR, UB, MN20
2021-04-18 09:03沉湖 (Chen Lake)4
2021-05-05 11:00大吉沙 (Dajisha Sandbar)3
2021-05-13 14:26Praia de Nossa Senora de Esperanca5
2021-04-20 07:30Coloane Park1
2021-05-03 14:23野狸岛 (Yeli Island)2
2021-04-24 09:30华中农业大学 (Huazhong Agricultural University)2
2021-04-30 13:11Hong Kong Wetland Park--Wetland Centre2
2021-05-07 14:15Hong Kong Wetland Park7
2021-05-12 08:15Fung Lok Wai13
2021-05-15 12:29Mai Po Nature Reserve3
2021-05-08 08:51Nam Sang Wai Wetland4
2021-05-05 13:36Tai Sang Wai 大生圍3
2021-05-04 08:45Mai Po--Tam Kon Chau Road2
2021-05-03 19:59Kam Tin7
2021-05-15 16:40San Tin2
2021-05-07 10:15Ma Tso Lung
2021-05-13 14:49Long Valley8
2021-04-26 14:16Victoria Harbour1
2021-04-26 15:05Tai Po Kau Nature Reserve5
2021-05-15 12:06马场 (Ma Chang)15
2021-05-08 12:28野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)25
2021-05-08 10:00康熙草原 (Kangxi Grassland)4
2021-05-02 13:47昌平新城滨河森林公园 (Changping City Riverside Forest Park)30
2021-04-20 07:45十三陵水库 (Ming Tombs Reservoir)13
2021-04-26 17:00颐和园 (Summer Palace)9
2021-05-16 15:14沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)11
2021-05-15 17:26沙河水库--北岸 (Shahe Reservoir--North Shore)20
2021-05-09 12:55南海子公园 (Nanhaizi Park)3
2021-04-23 07:35凉水河 (Liangshui River)10
2021-05-13 07:50汉石桥湿地 (Hanshiqiao Wetland)6
2021-05-15 06:41Kuala Baram Wetland50
2021-05-09 06:32边村 (Bian Village Wetlands)4
2021-05-07 09:00北大港水库 (Beidagang Reservoir)
2021-04-20 09:00巢湖 (Chao Lake [General Area])10
2021-05-01 05:30沧州滩涂 (Cangzhou Mudflats)50
2021-05-15 05:10汉沽滨海 (Hangu Ponds and Coast)12
2021-05-13 07:02汉沽滨海林地 (Hangu Coast Trees)4
2021-05-16 05:45南堡滩涂 (Nanpu Mudflat)5
2021-05-01 14:25监狱树 [限制进入] (Prison Trees [Restricted access])10
2021-05-16 10:25南堡盐池 (Nanpu Salt Ponds)35
2021-04-29 15:20东棣桥水库 (Dongdai Bridge Reservoir)40
2021-05-13 10:57金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)10
2021-05-13 15:02金門--烈嶼習山湖公園(Kinmen--Lieyu Xishanhu Park)1
2021-05-04 14:32金門--慈湖全區(Kinmen--Lake Ci)20
2021-05-10 07:11金門--慈湖解說站(Kinmen--Lake Ci Exhibition Station)10
2021-05-16 13:38金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)6
2021-05-16 06:55金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)18
2021-05-14 13:50金門--浯江溪口(Kinmen--Wujiang River Estuary)6
2021-05-13 16:13金門--空中大學水池(Kinmen--Pond of National Open University)1
2021-05-13 16:25金門--石雕公園及水試所魚塭(Kinmen--Stone Sculpture Park and Fish Ponds of Fisheries Research Institute)2
2021-04-23 09:43金門--金沙水庫/榮湖水庫(Kinmen--Jinsha/Ronghu Reservoir)2
2021-05-04 10:35金門--太湖(Kinmen--Tai Lake)1
2021-05-08 09:40Kuala Abai2
2021-05-08 07:37Tempasuk Plain15
2021-04-28 05:10青口河口 (Qingkou River Estuary)5
2021-04-21 08:00兴化湾 (Xinghua Bay Wetlands)1
2021-05-06 09:08余杭南湖 (South Lake, Yuhang)2
2021-05-09 10:00胶州湾 (Jiaozhou Bay)50
2021-04-18 09:10澎湖--吉貝嶼(Penghu--Jibei Island)2
2021-04-25 09:00澎湖--興仁水庫(Penghu--Xingren Reservoir)4
2021-05-11南明湖 (Nanminghu Lake)14
2021-05-10 13:47澎湖--東吉漁港(Penghu--Dongji Harbor)7
2021-04-18 07:23杭州西湖 (The West Lake)6
2021-05-02 08:48馬祖--南竿清水濕地(Matsu--Nangan Qingshui Wetland)1
2021-04-20 09:53金属港 (Jinshu Harbor)4
2021-05-02 08:18台南七股IBA--北堤(Qigu IBA--North Seawall)1
2021-05-11 08:30台南七股IBA--七股海堤(Qigu IBA--Qigu Seawall)2
2021-05-10 15:43台南七股IBA--黑琵保護區(Qigu IBA--Black-faced Spoonbill Sanctuary)1
2021-05-15 16:00台南七股IBA--全區(Qigu IBA)9
2021-04-24 07:44台南七股IBA--東魚塭(Qigu IBA--Eastern Fish Ponds)10
2021-05-08 10:39嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--四號賞鳥亭(Aogu Wetland IBA--Pavilion #4)8
2021-04-25 14:14嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--西堤(Aogu Wetland IBA--West Area)33
2021-05-08 17:00台南北門IBA--急水溪口(Beimen IBA--Jishui River Mouth)6
2021-04-20 09:15台南--將軍馬沙溝43-22
2021-04-25 15:28嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--六號賞鳥亭(Aogu Wetland IBA--Pavilion #6)7
2021-05-09 06:18台南北門IBA--急水溪口北側紅樹林(Beimen IBA--Jishui River Estuary North Bank Mangrove)7
2021-05-03 08:59台南--八掌溪河口南岸(Tainan--Bazhang River Estuary South Bank)8
2021-05-09 17:09台南青鯤鯓IBA--頂山全區(Qingkunshen IBA--Dingshan)80
2021-05-09 16:34台南--七股光復國小(Tainan--Qigu Kuanfu Elementary School)5
2021-05-08 15:50嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--全區(Aogu Wetland IBA)(New)50
2021-04-25 15:50嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--七號賞鳥亭(Aogu Wetland IBA--Pavilion #7)4
2021-05-03 14:13台南四草IBA--安清路魚塭(Sicao IBA--Fish Farms along Anqing Road)6
2021-04-25 16:11嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--南堤(Aogu Wetland IBA--South Area)24
2021-04-25 14:05嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--北堤電桿石農26分57
2021-05-14 18:15台南北門IBA--溪底寮(Beimen IBA--Xidiliao)2
2021-05-16 08:15台南北門IBA--王爺港橋(Beimen IBA--Wangyegang Bridge)9
2021-05-10 05:57雲林--口湖成龍濕地(Yunlin--Kouhu Chenglong Wetlands)42
2021-04-29 13:46嘉義朴子溪口IBA--朴子溪口南岸(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Puzi River Estuary South Bank)11
2021-05-11 14:24嘉義朴子溪口IBA--東石網寮(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Dongshi Wangliao)35
2021-05-08 17:49嘉義--八掌溪口河床(Chiayi--Bazhang River Estuary Riverbank)3
2021-05-12 15:25嘉義布袋濕地IBA--舊槍樓(Budai Wetland IBA--Old Watchtower)11
2021-05-11 13:30嘉義朴子溪口IBA--白水湖(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Baishuihu)9
2021-04-28 15:31嘉義--布袋鎮鎮上(Chiayi--Budai Downtown)6
2021-05-11 13:20嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新民里(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinmin Village)4
2021-05-14 08:19台南四草IBA--台江國家公園遊客中心(Sicao IBA--Taijang NP Visitor Center)5
2021-05-02 15:00嘉義布袋濕地IBA--全區(Budai Wetland IBA)
2021-04-23 16:31嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池南池(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention Ponds South Pond)70
2021-05-08 16:00台南--學甲濕地生態園區(Tainan--Xuejia Wetland Eco Park)5
2021-05-12 17:25嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)14
2021-05-02 13:05嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東北區近布袋濕地公園(Budai Wetland IBA--Northeast Area Around Budai Wetland Park)18
2021-05-09 09:00嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新岑國小/新岑槍樓(Budai Wetland IBA--Xincen Elementary School/Xincen Old Watchtower)19
2021-05-05 18:41嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東南區(Budai Wetland IBA--Southeast Area)30
2021-05-02 12:42嘉義布袋濕地IBA--布袋國中(Budai Wetland IBA--Budai Junior High School)30
2021-05-08 16:00嘉義朴子溪口IBA--朴子溪東石大橋至港口橋段(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Puzi River: Dongshi Bridge & Gangkou Bridge Section)8
2021-05-11 17:24嘉義布袋濕地IBA--八區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Salt Pan Zone Eight)20
2021-05-16 17:08台南四草IBA--鹽水溪口(Sicao IBA--Yanshui River Estuary)16
2021-05-08 07:00台南--四鯤鯓濕地(Tainan--Sikunshen Wetlands)25
2021-05-15 17:31雲林--濁水溪口南岸(Yunlin--Zhuoshui River Estuary South Bank)24
2021-04-25 16:50彰化大城濕地IBA--濁水溪口北岸(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Zhuoshui River Estuary North Bank)50
2021-04-25 16:02高雄茄萣濕地IBA--主要濕地(Qieding Wetland IBA--Main Wetland)80
2021-04-17 11:14彰化大城濕地IBA--全區(Dacheng Wetland IBA)34
2021-04-25 14:09高雄永安IBA--永安濕地(Yung'an IBA--Yung'an Wetland)120
2021-04-28 11:08台南--國立臺灣歷史博物館有情湖(Tainan--National Museum of Taiwan History Youqing Lake)2
2021-04-30 09:40彰化--芳苑普天宮外灘地(Changhua--Fangyuan Putian Temple Seashore)50
2021-04-17 09:40馬祖--東引遊客中心(Matsu--Dongyin Visitor Center)2
2021-04-17 10:45馬祖--東引中柱港(Matsu--Dongyin Chung Chu Port (Land))1
2021-04-17 09:31馬祖--東引苗圃(Matsu--Dongyin Vegetable Farm)1
2021-05-01 13:58彰化--王功永興海埔地(Changhua--Wanggong Yongxing Tidal Land)103
2021-04-17 06:47馬祖--東引全區(Matsu--Dongyin)1
2021-04-16 14:27馬祖--東引東湧水庫(Matsu--Dongyin Dongyong Reservoir)2
2021-05-07 13:47彰化--王功海堤(Changhua--Wanggong Seawall)24
2021-05-08 09:34彰化--王功全區(Changhua--Wanggong)50
2021-04-20 13:41彰化漢寶濕地IBA--漢寶三條堤(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Hanbao Santiaoti)10
2021-04-25 10:14彰化漢寶濕地IBA--漢寶海堤(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Hanbao Seawall)3
2021-05-13 11:07张家港沿江围垦区 (Zhangjiagang Reclamation Area)1
2021-05-05 13:57高雄--援中港溼地公園(Kaohsiung--Yuanzhonggang Wetlands Park)1
2021-05-13 14:29台南--官田水雉生態教育園區(Tainan--Guantian Pheasant-tailed Jacana Ecological Education Park)
2021-05-01 17:12彰化漢寶濕地IBA--全區(Hanbao Wetland IBA)93
2021-05-14 11:18彰化漢寶濕地IBA--福寶海堤(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Fubao Seawall)45
2021-05-02 09:41彰化漢寶濕地IBA--福寶濕地(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Fubao Wetland)60
2021-05-12 09:30同里国家湿地公园 (Tongli National Wetland Park)20
2021-05-08 17:20台南--二甲溪沿岸(Tainan-- Erjia River Banks)6
2021-04-26 05:57嘉義--太保九芎埤(Chiayi--Taibo Jiuxiongpi)7
2021-04-28 15:08台南--烏山頭水庫(Tainan--Wushantou Reservoir)4
2021-04-22上虞滨海围垦区 (Shangyu Coast)3
2021-05-10 13:00条子泥 (Tiaozini Tidal Flats)50
2021-05-10 06:29台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)4
2021-05-01 13:00高屏溪IBA--舊鐵橋溼地(Kaoping River IBA--Old Steel Bridge Wetland)2
2021-05-08 17:20高屏溪IBA--高屏溪口林園側(Kaoping River IBA--River Estuary Linyuan Side)3
2021-05-01 17:12高屏溪IBA--左岸河濱公園(Kaoping River IBA--Left Bank Park)12
2021-05-07 14:03台中--大安溫寮庄(Taichung--Da'an Wenliao Village)7
2021-04-24 11:50屏東--大鵬灣右岸濕地(Pingtung--Dapeng Bay Youan Wetland)
2021-04-20 16:46温州湾永强海滨 (Wenzhou Bay-Yongqiang Coast)10
2021-05-08 16:30屏東--林邊鎮安(Pingtung--Linben Zhenan)6
2021-04-27 09:24屏東--林邊光采濕地(Pingtung--Linben GuangCai Wetland)12
2021-05-14 15:32高雄--美濃中正湖(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake)10
2021-05-16 08:50高雄--美濃中正湖(美濃湖)水雉棲地(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake Pheasant-tailed Jacana Habitat)1
2021-05-14 06:40南投--竹山小黃山風景區(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaohuangshan Sceneic Area)1
2021-05-05 06:09南投--竹山沉潭巷(Nantou--Zhushan Chentan Ln.)2
2021-04-26 06:17南投--竹山下坪熱帶植物園(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaping Tropical Botanical Garden)6
2021-04-26 05:57南投--竹山克明宮(Nantou--Zhushan Keming Temple)7
2021-05-06 16:10屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)2
2021-05-08 07:42新竹濱海IBA--香山濕地(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Xiangshan Wetland)2
2021-04-24 15:04新竹濱海IBA--港南濱海風景區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Coastal Scenic Area)5
2021-05-12 08:20新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)12
2021-05-12 08:50新竹濱海IBA--水資源公園(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Water Resources Park)16
2021-05-08 16:07新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)12
2021-05-16 18:11新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)1
2021-05-09 18:36屏東--車城四重溪口(Pingtung--Checheng Sichong River Estuary)3
2021-05-14 10:03屏東--恆春機場週邊農地(Pingtung--Farmland around Hengchun Airport)4
2021-05-14 08:58新竹--頭前溪下游(Hsinchu--Touqian River Downstream)14
2021-05-07 11:50屏東--龍鑾潭東側魚塭(Pingtong--Fish Ponds on the East of Longluan Lake)2
2021-05-13 05:49Cabayaoasan Ponds, Bugallon21
2021-05-10 10:56桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港(含老街溪口、新街溪口)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang)1
2021-05-10 10:24桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港復育區(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang Conservation Area)1
2021-05-08 12:40桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--全區(含老街溪口、新街溪口、埔心溪口、內海、圳頭等)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA)
2021-05-14 16:02桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)35
2021-05-09 10:26桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--圳頭(含廣興堂、李厝、大平頂)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Zhentou)50
2021-05-14 16:24桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--廣興堂(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Guangxingtang)6
2021-05-10 10:57桃園--大園湖底埤(Taoyuan--Dayuan Hudi Pond)50
2021-05-06 16:18台東知本濕地IBA--全區(Zhiben Wetland IBA--All Area)4
2021-05-09 07:52台東--利嘉溪口南岸魚塭/農地(Taitung--Lijia River South Fishponds/Farmlands)2
2021-05-14 17:55台東--知本魚塭區(Taitung--Zhiben Fishpond Area)1
2021-05-09 09:23台東--利嘉溪口(Taitung--Lijia River Mouth)5
2021-04-25 16:41台東--利嘉溪口北岸(Taitung--Lijia River Mouth North Shore)9
2021-05-10 16:21双台子河口国家级自然保护区 (Shuangtaizi River Estuary NNR)10
2021-04-18 09:38台北關渡IBA--關渡宮(Guandu IBA--Guandu Temple)8
2021-05-12 11:37台北關渡IBA--自然公園(Guandu IBA--Nature Park)9
2021-05-10 12:42台北關渡IBA--關渡堤防(Guandu IBA--Guandu Embankment)10
2021-04-21 08:30台北--北投貴子坑大排(Taipei--Beitou Guizikeng Drainage Canal)3
2021-04-18 11:35台北--番仔溝→貴子坑大排(Taipei--Fanzaigou to Guizikeng Drainage Canal)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]13
2021-05-06 08:25台北--老梅(Taipei--Laomei)1
2021-05-15 06:30Canarem Lake and Bird Sanctuary, Victoria13
2021-05-09 09:20花蓮--壽豐養殖區(Hualien--Shoufeng Aquaculture Area)2
2021-04-18 06:00崇明东滩鸟类国家级自然保护区 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)10
2021-05-07 10:39台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)2
2021-05-06 14:40台北金山--全區(Jinshan)7
2021-04-29 13:30台北金山--磺溪河口(Jinshan--Huang River Mouth)9
2021-04-18 16:03台北金山--金山青年活動中心(Jinshan--Jinshan Youth Activity Center)6
2021-05-09 07:32南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)4
2021-04-25 08:08花蓮花蓮溪口IBA(Hualien River Estuary IBA)8
2021-04-17 07:47小洋山岛 (Lesser Yangshan Island)3
2021-04-26 11:00台東蘭嶼IBA--全區(Lanyu IBA)2
2021-04-30 13:58宜蘭竹安IBA--釣鱉池(Zhu'an IBA--Diaobie Ponds)8
2021-05-08 10:46宜蘭竹安IBA--塭底(Zhu'an IBA--Wendi)2
2021-05-14 08:45宜蘭竹安IBA--空中撈魚/王通塭(Zhu'an IBA--Kongzhonglaoyu/Wangtong Fish Farms)25
2021-05-02 14:18宜蘭竹安IBA--下埔(Zhu'an IBA--Xiapu)8
2021-05-02 11:00Candaba Bird Sanctuary80
2021-05-16 07:10宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)2
2021-05-12 13:45宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)20
2021-05-16 08:35宜蘭--南澳溪口北岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth North Bank)1
2021-05-09 11:51宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--全區(Lanyang River Estuary IBA)1
2021-05-12 16:25宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--北岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--North Shore)1
2021-04-17 06:31宜蘭--南澳朝陽(Yilan--Nan'ao Chaoyang)1
2021-05-16 07:22宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)15
2021-05-08 14:27宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)9
2021-04-30 06:16宜蘭--無尾港(Yilan--Wuweigang)13
2021-04-24 16:13台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)2
2021-05-16 06:15Tanza, Navotas130
2021-05-01 09:09台北--澳底漁港(Taipei--Aoti Fishing Harbor)1
2021-05-09 14:30向海国家级自然保护区 (Xianghai NNR)30
2021-05-05小干岛 (Xiaogan Island)4
2021-05-01 16:30Las Pinas-Paranaque Critical Habitat and Ecotourism Area50
2021-04-24 16:30San Pedro lakeside, Brgy. San Roque1
2021-05-15 05:45San Isidro River, Brgy. San Roque, San Pedro40
2021-05-16 08:25獾子洞水库 (Huanzidong Reservoir)40
2021-04-25 06:00与那国島 (Yonaguni-jima (island)) (もっと具体的な場所をご検討ください - please consider using a more specific location)4
2021-04-29 06:12Baekryeong Island7
2021-04-28 07:00San Moritz Wetlands, Sibulan42
2021-05-01 06:19전라북도 어청도 Eocheong Island1
2021-05-09 07:37인천 소래습지생태공원 Sorae Wetland Ecological Park, Incheon3
2021-05-02 08:20Hwaseong Wetlands--Maehyangri Tidal Flats3
2021-05-07 13:17매향리 갯벌 Hwaseong Wetlands--Maehyangri Tidal Flats5
2021-04-17 06:00Tuban Freshwater Marsh, Sta. Cruz1
2021-05-01 06:50豊見城市--与根干潟IBA--三角池 (Tomigusuku--Yone Tidal Flat IBA--Triangle Pond)20
2021-04-17 08:29金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)12
2021-05-09 07:00樺島 (Kabashima (island))5
2021-05-02 10:53Бухта Экспедиции--Зайсановка (Bukhta Ekspeditsii--Zaysanovka)1
2021-05-08 11:38Malakal Sewage Treatment Ponds3
2021-04-22 06:00八丈島 (Hachijojima (island) IBA)1
2021-05-02 14:30稲敷市--浮島の蓮田 (Inashiki--Ukishima lotus fields)1
2021-05-03 14:27Rota Resort and Country Club5
2021-05-08 17:08Airport catchment pond3