The black-winged stilt, common stilt, or pied stilt (Himantopus himantopus) is a widely distributed very long-legged wader in the avocet and stilt family (Recurvirostridae). Opinions differ as to whether the birds treated under the scientific name H. himantopus ought to be treated as a single species and if not, how many species to recognize. The scientific name Himantopus comes from the Greek meaning "strap foot" or "thong foot". Most sources today accept 2–4 species.
Black-winged Stilt
Date Location Count
2021-07-21 11:30Presa de Trujillo5
2021-07-21 10:15Presa de Pinto7
2021-07-21 15:54Charcas de San Lorenzo2
2021-07-26Barranco del Rio Cabras4
2021-07-14 10:25Islote de Lobos PNat8
2021-07-07 07:09Oued Saquiat Al-Hamra--Laayoune6
2021-06-29 18:52Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa4
2021-07-20 17:30Paul das Caniceiras
2021-07-20 16:30Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré8
2021-07-21 08:05Parque do Tejo
2021-07-19 07:26Foz do Rio Trancão4
2021-07-24 10:21Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral3
2021-07-04 19:16Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca3
2021-07-01 14:00Embouchure du Oued Souss2
2021-07-25 15:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros70
2021-07-05 16:15Seixalinho1
2021-07-03 11:45Quinta dos Ingleses6
2021-07-19 08:00Salinas do Samouco (acesso condicionado)100
2021-07-03 00:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)5
2021-07-21 13:16Salinas do Brito15
2021-07-03 07:16RN Estuário do Tejo--Marinhas da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)150
2021-07-07 11:57RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)20
2021-07-08 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-07-10 08:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)3
2021-07-13 15:41RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)18
2021-07-26 10:40RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos50
2021-07-25 15:20Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)34
2021-07-14 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas7
2021-07-23 18:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas6
2021-07-24 11:01Ribeira das Enguias50
2021-07-24 08:45RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades2
2021-07-17Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)
2021-07-21 07:19Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)200
2021-07-22 08:26Paul de Manique20
2021-07-12 09:21Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota6
2021-07-07 08:55Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-07-03 09:19Estuário do Mondego--área geral1
2021-07-24 18:51Estuário do Mondego--Salinas de Lavos35
2021-07-25 15:30Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira10
2021-07-05 09:39RN Estuário do Sado--salinas das Praias do Sado1
2021-06-27 07:44Parque Ribeirinho de Benavente5
2021-07-17 16:49RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-07-16 17:32Lares20
2021-07-14 06:29RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André6
2021-07-09 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Morgada2
2021-07-12 10:45Lagoa de Melides5
2021-07-05 10:19RN Estuário do Sado--Mitrena2
2021-07-24 10:58RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia10
2021-07-19 16:32ETAR de Almádena7
2021-07-18 17:46RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal2
2021-07-25 18:05Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)10
2021-07-25 18:43Salina de Santiago da Fonte8
2021-07-25 17:01Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque8
2021-07-14 10:54Montados da Herdade da Palma3
2021-07-03 11:00Ria de Aveiro--Ribeira do Martinho2
2021-07-04 09:17Salinas de Odiaxere3
2021-07-24 15:28Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho1
2021-07-24 16:41Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga4
2021-07-22 07:35Ria de Alvor--área geral20
2021-07-24 18:00ETAR de Alpiarça15
2021-07-20 18:25Paul da Gouxa1
2021-07-12 08:26Quinta d'A Rocha11
2021-07-24 10:21Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-07-25 14:17Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)4
2021-07-05 19:31Bom Retiro10
2021-07-22 11:09Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário17
2021-06-28 13:25Arrozal de Lagoa2
2021-07-14 16:30Lagoa dos Salgados31
2021-07-12 12:35Açudes de Olheiros2
2021-07-24 08:39Monte da Parreira, Ciborro6
2021-07-19 10:21São Geraldo4
2021-07-26 17:27Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso2
2021-07-05 17:22Albufeira das Alcáçovas13
2021-07-22 12:56Albufeira do Monte da Defesa5
2021-07-08 14:30Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura15
2021-07-24 08:44ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)3
2021-07-15 09:43Albufeira do Pereiro1
2021-07-09 09:23Albufeira do Monte do Sobral2
2021-07-24 17:00Lagoa dos Patos12
2021-07-15 07:00Foz do Almargem14
2021-07-19 08:00Entradas6
2021-07-23 10:03Albufeira Bala5
2021-07-23 11:13Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2021-07-15 13:13ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas4
2021-07-19 16:45Quinta do Lago--lagos da avenida Ayrton Senna7
2021-07-22 23:47PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral3
2021-07-23 10:41ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira61
2021-07-18 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral25
2021-07-19 18:00Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)
2021-07-07 07:14ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas3
2021-07-04 09:53ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão8
2021-07-10 12:46Parque Ribeirinho de Faro3
2021-07-01 19:03Marinha da Garganta25
2021-07-11Torre de Natal1
2021-07-10 10:15Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)23
2021-07-21 18:31PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta6
2021-07-10 08:17Marinha do Grelha13
2021-07-16 06:58ETAR Olhão9
2021-07-22 07:00Salinas de Olhão20
2021-07-26 10:10Álvares2
2021-07-21 08:39PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim5
2021-06-29 12:01Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros3
2021-07-01 08:54PN Ria Formosa--Praia dos Cavacos6
2021-07-22 07:13Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)30
2021-07-23 06:53Salinas da Fuseta (leste)83
2021-07-25 10:22PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro2
2021-07-18 08:52Albufeira do Zambujo5
2021-07-04 07:05Salinas de Santa Luzia18
2021-07-26 19:11Salinas do Forte do Rato4
2021-07-20 07:30Ribeira do Almargem20
2021-07-21 09:52Herdade do Esporão6
2021-06-28 10:58Albufeira do Azinhalinho2
2021-07-22 08:15Altura2
2021-07-17 08:30Albufeira do Enxoé12
2021-07-12 18:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--Aroucas20
2021-07-13 07:13RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova6
2021-07-07 14:58Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-07-22 20:50RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)
2021-07-22 20:39RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--centro urbano de Castro Marim
2021-07-13 07:06RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral30
2021-07-07 19:06RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco50
2021-07-15 07:11Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte16
2021-07-12 18:19RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas de Castro Marim2
2021-07-17 10:42RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira5
2021-07-26 19:24RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral9
2021-07-17 09:54RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-07-17 09:09Laguna Puente Esuri1
2021-07-21 19:54Estero del Duque1
2021-07-03 08:24Isla Canela Golf6
2021-07-20 07:35Punta del Moral--Sendero de las Salinas del Duque1
2021-07-16 20:33Marismas de Isla Cristina9
2021-06-27 09:36Várzea Redonda78
2021-07-24 06:58IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio29
2021-07-18 20:08Albufeira dos Carvalhos3
2021-07-08 09:17Juromenha26
2021-07-24 10:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália15
2021-07-09 14:45Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal8
2021-07-19 08:59Rio Guadiana--ponte da Senhora da Ajuda8
2021-07-22 10:49Tharsis--Minas3
2021-07-11 10:01Membrío--Charca de Clavería5
2021-07-06 08:38Herdade da Alfarófia10
2021-07-04 08:04Laguna de El Portil7
2021-07-26 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana2
2021-07-09 08:37Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة24
2021-07-25 19:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur2
2021-07-21 08:02Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)5
2021-07-15 11:35Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas Aragonesas
2021-07-26 20:00Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla16
2021-07-26 08:40Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta2
2021-07-08 11:06PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar4
2021-07-19 17:00Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito5
2021-07-08 10:07La Albuera--Laguna Grande40
2021-07-24 08:11Charca de Balastrera5
2021-07-13 11:20Río Guadiana--La Barca (Valdelacalzada)2
2021-07-18 20:22Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas1
2021-07-18 21:13La Roca de la Sierra--Vegas de Morantes15
2021-07-18 08:45Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)2
2021-07-22 07:29Embalse de Portaje--General2
2021-07-25 19:46Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio5
2021-07-18 08:00Embalse de Los Canchales--General2
2021-07-22 09:33Malpartida de Cáceres--Charca del Lugar7
2021-07-03 17:50Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña20
2021-07-06 20:42Embalse de Villalba de los Barros1
2021-07-07 13:52Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara4
2021-07-15 22:00Guijo de Coria--Charca de la Ermita3
2021-07-13 19:54Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina6
2021-06-30 09:24Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío
2021-07-12 09:00Doñana PN--Laguna De Santa Olalla3
2021-07-25 11:24Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar15
2021-07-10 20:27Embalse del Casar de Cáceres7
2021-07-23 13:35Casar de Cáceres--Charca del Cojuge2
2021-07-24 09:25Esparragalejo--Charca Grande42
2021-07-25 20:34Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar7
2021-06-27 11:37El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo2
2021-07-13 07:50Corrales de Rota20
2021-07-18 10:06Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde6
2021-07-21 19:51Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya9
2021-07-18 11:53Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza27
2021-06-27 17:53Boada--Laguna de La Zarza3
2021-07-24 09:30Doñana PNat--Salinas de La Algaida
2021-07-20 08:48Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio4
2021-07-21 20:32Embalse de Valdesalor4
2021-07-25 17:08Lagunas de Camino Colorado5
2021-07-26 08:05Embalse de Guadiloba4
2021-07-25 18:42Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo7
2021-06-28 18:17Laguna de Galisteo3
2021-07-17 09:21Lagunas de Martin Miguel5
2021-06-30 21:30Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-07-08 09:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura25
2021-07-26 11:05Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro19
2021-07-13 10:48Doñana PNat--Esteros del Guadalquivir55
2021-07-07 07:20Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra2
2021-07-06 13:11Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo2
2021-07-24 08:30Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera
2021-07-21 07:22Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-07-23 19:48Marisma de Adventus1
2021-07-10 09:01Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Salada28
2021-06-28 12:57Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Área General23
2021-07-19 19:19Complejo Endorreico del Puerto de Santa María--Laguna Juncosa23
2021-07-23 20:25Albalá--Charca Nueva9
2021-07-08 21:23Cornalvo PNat--Embalse de las Muelas7
2021-07-01 10:32Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro1
2021-07-01 08:16Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Tres Amigos-Río Arillo5
2021-07-19 20:37Salina de La Tapa--Área General1
2021-07-05 10:16Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas Los Desamparados14
2021-07-26 13:37Dehesa de Abajo300
2021-07-10 18:53Sendero Salina La Tapa86
2021-07-10 09:15Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón6
2021-07-06 10:47Marisma de las Aletas6
2021-07-26 19:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros1
2021-07-03 08:22Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza12
2021-07-25 15:34Marisma de Cetina42
2021-07-09 10:31Valdefuentes--Embalse2
2021-07-05 09:30Jerez--Laguna de Torrox2
2021-06-27 08:22Salina de San Pascual4
2021-07-15 08:15Dehesa de las Yeguas2
2021-07-08 20:40Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera4
2021-07-18 08:31Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-07-21 12:10Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado10
2021-07-25 18:45Laguna de Medina70
2021-06-30 11:23Brazo del Este--Área General
2021-07-18 07:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-07-21 09:07La Aldea del Obispo--Charca del Campazo4
2021-07-13 12:14Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena2
2021-07-17 20:45Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge4
2021-07-01 13:36El Pantano11
2021-06-30 09:09Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro3
2021-07-07 09:40Barbate--Pueblo6
2021-07-12 07:24Manzanete--Poblado3
2021-07-24 16:50La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo24
2021-07-24 18:38La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste16
2021-07-18 08:46Villavante--Gravera5
2021-07-10 08:32Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores7
2021-07-10 07:03Embalse de Alcollarín5
2021-07-05 07:39La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup2
2021-07-11 12:29Charco Salado13
2021-07-23 07:26La Janda--Área General3
2021-07-18 06:36La Janda--Canal Principal Este13
2021-07-02 09:00Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-07-10 12:45Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 56
2021-06-27 17:02Piedrahíta de Castro--complejo lagunar-área general8
2021-07-26 10:24Piedrahita de Castro--Laguna Macías4
2021-07-20 08:48Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 1
2021-07-07 11:54Zorita--Charca de Corral Alto4
2021-07-25 09:15Zotes del Paramo--Gravera6
2021-07-25 18:16Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego17
2021-07-19 09:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse de Almodovar3
2021-07-10 09:52Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte2
2021-07-09 21:16Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa7
2021-07-19 11:57Villacé--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)5
2021-07-25 08:06Coreses--Graveras26
2021-07-01 21:02Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero
2021-07-04 07:51Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande20
2021-06-27 20:33Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General100
2021-07-24 11:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque
2021-07-10 09:57Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor4
2021-07-20 20:17Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo4
2021-07-24 08:42Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón6
2021-06-29 18:21Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo1
2021-07-25 20:41Embalse de Valdecañas--Peraleda17
2021-07-07 07:19Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Puerto del Mejoral6
2021-07-23 07:04Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo19
2021-07-23 09:42Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de Enaciados12
2021-07-23 16:42Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2021-07-24 19:08Azud de Riolobos
2021-07-07 08:00Santas Martas--Gravera3
2021-07-13 07:40Embalse de la Serena--Cola de Galizuela12
2021-07-16 09:44Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco100
2021-07-24 09:40Candeleda--Garganta de Santa María8
2021-07-17 09:42Macotera--Corredero del Charco5
2021-06-27 08:00Laguna del Gobierno2
2021-07-01 12:00Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-07-03 14:20Charca de Pedrobanegas (Calera y Chozas)5
2021-07-19 11:01Embalse de Puente nuevo--Cola3
2021-07-24 13:20Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce45
2021-07-23 09:10Laguna de Boada21
2021-06-30 18:58Pepino--Prado del Cuervo14
2021-07-20 07:37Embalse del Cíjara--Villarta de los Montes8
2021-07-04 17:30Ataquines--Charca autovía2
2021-07-07 19:17Pepino--El Calero5
2021-06-26 19:15Fuente de Piedra--Área General2
2021-07-16 18:15Laguna de El Oso5
2021-07-19 18:29Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes15
2021-07-23 20:42Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas3
2021-07-01 09:29Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de La Colada8
2021-07-04 09:45Olmedo--Hornillos2
2021-07-07 09:51Río Grande11
2021-07-24 20:19Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco12
2021-07-23 08:50Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-07-24 12:02Velayos y Vega de Santa María2
2021-07-03 07:25Punta y Observatorio de Calaburras2
2021-06-30 13:25Aldeamayor--Charca9
2021-07-15 18:35Villeguillo--Laguna Alba50
2021-07-15 18:05Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas10
2021-07-25 10:35Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé10
2021-07-10 10:48Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones12
2021-07-25 10:46Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General106
2021-06-30 20:20Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Playa30
2021-07-07 19:31Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama66
2021-07-01 18:30Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez3
2021-07-24 21:45Embalse de Valmayor--La Pizarrera3
2021-07-15 20:00Embalse de Valmayor5
2021-07-08 19:45Tablas de Alarcos5
2021-06-30 20:19Magán--Balsa reguladora y regadíos adyacentes2
2021-07-01 20:41Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama4
2021-07-26 08:45Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo13
2021-06-27 17:45Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2021-07-13 20:44Mocejón--lagunas4
2021-07-12 12:00Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana5
2021-07-20 11:14Emb. Santillana--antigua crta75
2021-07-14 08:22Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas5
2021-07-25 09:45Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday4
2021-07-14 07:01Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan
2021-07-21 19:12Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores4
2021-07-11 06:46Guadalix de la Sierra--balsa de purines5
2021-07-04 09:30Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta18
2021-07-25 07:35Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra7
2021-06-27 13:07Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-07-25 09:52Laguna de Navaseca
2021-07-09 11:05Sureste PNat--La Aldehuela3
2021-07-17 07:49Laguna del Salobral4
2021-07-24 10:03Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez12
2021-07-25 10:21Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez14
2021-07-24 07:28Sureste PNat--Los Albardales14
2021-07-23 08:29Laguna Grande19
2021-07-11 09:25Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-07-10 13:33Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-07-01 08:49Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-06-30 08:42La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón2
2021-06-27 13:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano1
2021-06-29 11:21Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria2
2021-07-23 14:45Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica1
2021-07-01 07:00Laguna del Taray4
2021-07-23 13:45Villacañas--Laguna Larga10
2021-07-16 10:11Laguna de Meco5
2021-06-30 12:37Lillo--Laguna del Longar1
2021-07-21 19:30Laguna del Camino de Villafranca140
2021-07-05 13:20Quero-- Laguna Grande15
2021-07-16 10:31Reserva Ornitológica La Acequilla, Azuqueca de Henares5
2021-07-22 07:29Laguna de la Veguilla16
2021-07-25 21:14Embalse de la Cabezuela--Cola10
2021-07-02 09:36Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat6
2021-06-30 21:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Cola)1
2021-07-10 17:00Lamiako5
2021-07-04 13:04Laguna de Manjavacas RNat60
2021-07-18 19:26Laguna de Hervías10
2021-07-26 00:00Embalse de Campos del Paraíso7
2021-07-25 08:00Laguna del Taray Chico3
2021-07-08 11:56Embalse de Buendía--Cola del río Guadamejud2
2021-06-27 19:00Salinas de Imón7
2021-07-08 11:23Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor7
2021-07-01 12:49Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda6
2021-06-29 18:38Punta Entinas RNat--Camino del Faro6
2021-07-11 20:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos
2021-07-09 17:30Salinas de Pinilla30
2021-07-20 17:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas1
2021-07-08 14:08Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer90
2021-07-22 15:02Salburua--Ataria1
2021-06-27 16:44Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center3
2021-07-06 15:16Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos5
2021-07-26 10:46Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-07-13 10:50Lagunas de la Guardia--Laguna de Carralogroño13
2021-07-22 12:52San Clemente--Balsa de Matas Verdes11
2021-07-22 12:48La Grajera
2021-06-27 14:36Río Andarax--Desembocadura2
2021-07-08 07:08Etier de Kerpont (Saint-Gildas-de-Rhuys)
2021-07-18 19:00Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste2
2021-07-16 11:15Embalse de Las Cañas RN4
2021-07-18 19:33Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este9
2021-07-08 10:15RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)1
2021-07-09 14:10Marais du Hézo
2021-07-22 17:47Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 01
2021-07-05 07:49Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 12
2021-07-22 21:37Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 21
2021-07-20 09:00Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas4
2021-07-22 18:00Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-07-09 18:00Embalse de Valdeinfierno9
2021-07-14 15:20Ile de Noirmoutier--Station d'épuration la Salaisière1
2021-06-30 18:40Donostia--bidegorri Martutene-Loiola1
2021-07-16 13:28Ile de Noirmoutier--RNN des Marais de Müllembourg (RNN121)5
2021-07-01 09:45Ile de Noirmoutier (île)6
2021-07-25 08:50Salar de los Canos
2021-07-18 08:00Río Almanzora--Desembocadura2
2021-06-30 10:50Ile de Noirmoutier--Polder de Sébastopol20
2021-07-13 11:10Ile de Noirmoutier--Polder de Sébastopol--Étang du Vide20
2021-07-06 09:30Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-07-06 20:00Laguna de Horna5
2021-07-08 17:00Ablitas--Área General2
2021-07-17 10:26Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-07-21 16:13Laguna Salada de Pétrola6
2021-07-21 06:27Arguedas--arrozales19
2021-07-25 12:06Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio4
2021-07-16 11:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General18
2021-07-20 20:15Gallocanta--Ermita del Buen Acuerdo1000
2021-07-11 10:31Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera60
2021-07-18 17:58Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita500
2021-07-22 19:26Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares
2021-07-11 08:15Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela3
2021-07-26 08:08Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz12
2021-07-24 17:52Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general400
2021-07-17 08:50Hoya Grande1
2021-07-18 08:30Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)100
2021-07-17 08:14Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte9
2021-07-16 19:17Réserve ONCFS Chanteloup20
2021-07-15 18:45EDAR de Alhama de Murcia4
2021-07-15 08:02Saladares del Guadalentin ENP1
2021-07-25 18:35Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre2
2021-07-24 17:55Laguna de Dos Reinos EN22
2021-07-10 19:08Embalse de Los Rodeos3
2021-06-29 09:14Mazarrón--Rambla de las Moreras (desembocadura)7
2021-07-26 08:57Embalse de La Loteta8
2021-07-20 12:38Ile de Ré--Phare des Baleines11
2021-07-01 21:07Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA1
2021-07-13 18:28Tauste--Arrozales2
2021-07-25 09:10Ile de Ré--RNN de Lilleau des Niges (RNN45)4
2021-07-24 08:05Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier4
2021-07-01 20:40Embalse de Santomera
2021-07-17 07:11Boquera de Tabala10
2021-07-18 19:46Pointe d'Arcay5
2021-07-07 09:00Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza43
2021-07-26 09:48Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-07-13 18:21Rambla del Albujón--desembocadura3
2021-07-10 08:11Marina del Carmolí8
2021-07-23 15:25Réserve Ornithologique du Teich11
2021-07-23 15:50Plaines du Teich - Domaine Fleury1
2021-07-15 17:22Movera--Soto Villarroya-Urdan6
2021-07-24 10:30El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes9
2021-07-22 09:06El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM8
2021-07-18 17:30EDAR de Lo Monte2
2021-07-02 09:46El Hondo PNat--Área General2
2021-07-02 11:40Lo Vaquero6
2021-07-18 14:46RNR du Marais de la Vacherie [RNR192]1
2021-07-24 09:43Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar
2021-07-17 08:40El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja1
2021-07-17 09:00El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Torre Poniente24
2021-07-16 20:36Movera--Los Prados1
2021-07-20 08:56El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Senda Bigotudos2
2021-07-25 10:31Salinas y Arenales de San Pedro PReg--Las Encañizadas32
2021-07-20 06:53El Hondo PNat--Embalse de Levante4
2021-07-14 21:18El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila4
2021-07-17 07:02Galachos de La Alfranca RN2
2021-07-13 08:48El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva
2021-07-11 09:12El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño35
2021-06-27 06:52Salinas de Marchamalo7
2021-07-19 18:00El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas40
2021-07-10 07:58Hondo de Amorós6
2021-07-23 06:45Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General1
2021-07-17 07:59Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación8
2021-07-05 07:49Desembocadura del rio Segura4
2021-06-29 10:24Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-07-26 19:55Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet15
2021-07-22 09:30Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit
2021-07-26 21:05Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa50
2021-07-21 16:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Área General2
2021-07-12 11:02Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets4
2021-07-18 08:45Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes14
2021-07-18 08:25Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Wok restaurant23
2021-07-15 09:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Norte4
2021-07-21 09:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Central3
2021-07-18 18:30Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas
2021-07-11 09:24Saladar de Aguamarga10
2021-07-19 20:08Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2021-07-17 18:05Embalse de Bellús16
2021-07-16 19:44L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla1
2021-07-20 20:15L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia
2021-07-17 18:57L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar40
2021-07-23 07:04L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel7
2021-07-21 20:07L'Albufera PNat--Mata del Fang1
2021-07-20 17:06L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2021-07-08 19:30L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca5
2021-07-24 10:26L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla
2021-07-22 07:09L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol9
2021-07-05 20:29L'Albufera PNat--Vedats de Sueca
2021-07-17 10:48Marjal de Rafalell y Vistabella1
2021-07-11 20:04El Perelló -- Tancat de L'Illa5
2021-07-23 11:26Marjal dels Moros3
2021-07-24 07:00Marjal d'Almardà6
2021-07-22 20:15Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña30
2021-07-04 09:00Calanda--Salada de Calanda12
2021-07-26 06:50Marjal de Almenara--Área General20
2021-07-25 10:00La Llosa--La Palafanga15
2021-07-03 08:06Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca20
2021-07-26 19:00Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz12
2021-07-10 16:09Saladas de Chiprana1
2021-07-03 08:45Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat - Muntanyeta Verda6
2021-06-27 06:33Benicàssim--El Quadro de Santiago2
2021-07-21 12:19Les Salines de Calpe19
2021-07-08 11:39Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Playa del Codolar5
2021-07-19 07:54Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes4
2021-07-18 08:39Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca3
2021-07-22 18:20Embalse de San Salvador26
2021-07-07 15:27Alcalà de Xivert--Punta de Capicorb1
2021-07-22 17:18Saladar de Monreal19
2021-07-20 11:30Pantano de Mas Blanc2
2021-06-29 12:05Ullals de Baltasar4
2021-07-18 07:51Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS7
2021-07-06 17:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Punta de la Banya
2021-07-17 21:19Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada
2021-07-11 14:35Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través1
2021-07-15 08:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Sud Area General5
2021-07-10 17:31Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut15
2021-07-17 15:19Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró2
2021-07-16 09:27Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró12
2021-07-09 13:17Delta de l'Ebre PNat--MónNatura8
2021-07-19 09:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni1
2021-07-11 11:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Nord Area General
2021-07-04 08:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Les Facades4
2021-07-17 17:33Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general
2021-07-15 08:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2021-07-14 13:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA1
2021-07-24 18:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí20
2021-07-26 09:34Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada37
2021-07-14 18:51Estany Gelat o Salat3
2021-07-06 17:43Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès9
2021-07-21 13:20Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-06-27 11:23Port de Cambrils1
2021-07-06 08:04Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça2
2021-07-04 06:30Salou--Sèquia Major
2021-07-06 10:00El Pla de Santa Maria -- Aiguamolls del Pla1
2021-07-08 19:16Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)22
2021-07-26 08:32Ses Salines / Toromar15
2021-07-26 07:10Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)3
2021-07-24 06:29Es Cavallet (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)20
2021-07-04 19:00Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-06-27 08:04Platja de Viladecans1
2021-07-11 09:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres5
2021-07-03 09:33Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines25
2021-07-23 08:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Camí de la Bunyola25
2021-07-24 07:52Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet9
2021-07-24 11:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani8
2021-07-24 08:40Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)9
2021-07-17 08:14Delta del Llobregat PNat--Calaixos de depuració4
2021-07-01 12:24Riu Llobregat--Últim tram45
2021-07-24 09:04Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana16
2021-07-01 08:05Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-07-25 08:39Riu Ter a Manlleu4
2021-07-12 14:04Domaine du Marquenterre--sentier d'accès à la mer4
2021-07-26 13:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre15
2021-07-02 16:44Domaine du Marquenterre--Marcanterra6
2021-07-05 13:30Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers5
2021-07-21 11:30Bassa de can Guidet6
2021-07-26 16:30Estany de Sils2
2021-07-16 10:14Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)17
2021-07-04 20:45Lagunage de Salses10
2021-06-27 18:15Chemin de Salses à Garrieux6
2021-07-20 16:54Presqu'île du Doul1
2021-07-17 18:54Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta
2021-07-03 19:40Etang de Canet-Saint-Nazaire--Aguila de la Mar15
2021-07-08 10:53Es Colombars, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-07-25 12:22Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca40
2021-06-28 13:20Salines de la Palme16
2021-07-19 11:11Es Cibollar Gran, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-07-19 19:44Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-07-20 10:17Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia20
2021-07-22 13:11Grau de la Franqui2
2021-07-09 10:02Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera10
2021-07-15 17:17Etang de Campignol1
2021-07-15 10:00*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-06-29 20:14Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet25
2021-06-28 15:10Salins de Sainte-Lucie2
2021-07-04 08:44Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Observatori Senillosa9
2021-07-23 16:14Pont Gruissan2
2021-07-10 08:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà15
2021-07-04 08:07Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Gall Marí15
2021-07-07 08:12Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel3
2021-07-09 07:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa5
2021-07-18 19:30Salin de Gruissan3
2021-07-15 10:00Lac du Salagou1
2021-07-08 17:40Woumen - De Blankaart--IJzerbroeken3
2021-07-20 08:18Salins de Frontignan
2021-07-20 09:50Etang de Vic--Le Maupas11
2021-07-25 10:00Réserve du Méjean30
2021-07-08 11:25Gravières de La Plaine (Venizel)2
2021-07-08 08:30Gravières de Bucy-le-Long13
2021-07-15 19:30Ses Salines de Fornells3
2021-07-24 16:17Les Cayrelles50
2021-07-12 10:42Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau1
2021-07-11 15:19Petite Camargue--Mas d'Anglas14
2021-07-22 10:15Camargue--Pont des Tourradons
2021-07-21 12:56Petite Camargue--Étang du Charnier--site des talèves sultanes12
2021-07-23 16:54RNR du Scamandre (RNR88)--Entre les Iscles et l'observatoire
2021-07-21 09:37Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)32
2021-07-22 08:41Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau38
2021-07-10 06:08Camargue--Marais de Cacharel15
2021-07-12 15:26Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon30
2021-07-11 11:58Camargue--Rizières de Remoules
2021-07-20 06:14Camargue--Mas de la Capelière4
2021-07-06 07:30Camargue--Les Montilles5
2021-07-20 09:02Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette20
2021-07-13 15:06Camargue--Clos de Gouine60
2021-07-17 17:26Gasthuisbevang--Uitkijkpunt Koekeloere3
2021-07-12 17:40Camargue--Digue de Paulet
2021-07-13 09:07Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs205
2021-07-12 09:53Camargue--Esquineau clos 7212
2021-07-08 10:00Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade
2021-07-12 08:40Etang de l'Estomac3
2021-07-05 14:05Kieldrecht - Drijdyck3
2021-07-10 20:58Noordpolder van Ossendrecht2
2021-07-19 09:19Port de la Pointe de Berre6
2021-07-15 14:00Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje2
2021-07-14 14:50Nieuwe Dordtse Biesbosch5
2021-07-06 10:34Plan de la Garde2
2021-07-06 07:57Etang des Pesquiers7
2021-07-25 09:10Salins d'Hyères12
2021-07-05 19:10Vieux Salins d'Hyères35
2021-07-17 10:57Marker Wadden1
2021-07-18 11:10Vogelhut de Zeearend2
2021-07-25 08:30Kleine Praambult4
2021-07-18 12:32Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'1
2021-07-23 14:32Gaast--Workumerwaard4
2021-07-20 19:50Ezumakeeg--Noord
2021-07-13 09:46Lauwersmeer--Bochtjesplaat10
2021-07-10 12:00Keta Lagoon7
2021-07-20 12:13Centro Cicogne di Racconigi10
2021-07-21 10:07Zuidlaardermeer
2021-07-10 06:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina3
2021-07-13 15:51Oasi di Crava-Morozzo1
2021-07-13 07:32Stintino--Tonnara Saline26
2021-07-24 10:38Stagno di Sale 'e Porcus180
2021-07-24 08:10Arnetta--Fitodepurazione10
2021-07-01 13:27Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola10
2021-07-24 15:30Parco Naturale Regionale Molentargius-Saline (Area generale)25
2021-07-24 18:15Molentargius-Saline -- Perda Longa7
2021-07-18 05:22Marais salants de Porto-Vecchio6
2021-06-29 11:10Parco Gino Cassinis5
2021-07-08 06:50Stagno di Notteri12
2021-07-07 13:12Padule di Fucecchio15
2021-07-26 07:50Parco della Piana2
2021-07-26 20:03Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli
2021-07-15 15:00Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea
2021-07-19 13:24CHM Centro Habitat Mediterraneo LIPU Ostia5
2021-07-09 10:06Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-07-26 08:47Oasi di Punte Alberete3
2021-07-19 15:10Valle della Canna (Valle Mandriole)2
2021-07-01Delta del Po (Emilia-Romagna), Parco Regionale20
2021-07-21 07:36Pialassa della Baiona--Torre di avvistamento Est23
2021-07-19 17:51Prato Barenicolo9
2021-07-22Foce Po di Volano--Valle Taglio della Falce10
2021-07-26 10:12Foce dei Fiumi Uniti2
2021-07-16 17:00Po di Goro--Goro e Gorino
2021-07-24 18:44Capo Feto2
2021-07-04 14:50Salziger See (NSG)1
2021-07-15 18:00Oasi Cave di Gaggio1
2021-07-15 15:00Porto Levante4
2021-07-17 12:00Palude di Cona8
2021-07-19 17:24Valle Vecchia3
2021-07-11 16:30Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona52
2021-07-24 06:27Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South16
2021-07-25 17:09Palud Bird Reserve
2021-07-05 08:12Oasi dei Variconi6
2021-07-22 12:35Škocjanski zatok1
2021-07-13 06:00Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)20
2021-06-27 07:21Villahøj Sø5
2021-07-21 06:15Ghadira NR5
2021-07-15 08:11Is-Salina Nature Reserve4
2021-07-24 09:56Rybník Dehtář6
2021-07-25 13:14Knížecí rybník (Sedlec)2
2021-07-20 10:00Oasi di Vendicari, Riserva Naturale40
2021-07-19 14:45Nin saltpan4
2021-07-02 18:01Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane4
2021-07-25 16:08Rybník Rzovák4
2021-07-13 15:30Illmitz Seedamm
2021-07-26 18:59Warmblüterkoppel
2021-07-20 05:14Biological Station Illmitz2
2021-07-23 05:58Darscho
2021-07-22 10:00NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník
2021-07-26 07:44Zicksee
2021-07-06 08:00Mokřad Bařiny6
2021-06-30 09:00Písky, Milotice2
2021-06-30 14:41Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-07-09 17:09Salina dei Monaci15
2021-07-02 10:47Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín2
2021-07-24 20:20Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve
2021-07-06 13:54Narta Lagoon5
2021-06-30 13:24Goczałkowice Reservoir1
2021-07-15 14:00Merzse-swamp--Rákoskert-Budapest2
2021-07-03 10:30Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci2
2021-07-25 08:31Péteri-tó30
2021-07-19 09:32Csaj-tó80
2021-07-02 07:20Park prirode Jegrička2
2021-07-08 17:07Livadi Marsh2
2021-07-18 10:20Rusanda park prirode (nature reserve)2
2021-07-26 06:20Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav
2021-07-26Čenta--ribnjak Veliki Alas
2021-07-26Belo jezero, Lukino Selo
2021-07-11 17:15Baranda--Volarska torina3
2021-07-25 07:03Alykes Salt pans12
2021-07-24 10:40Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica10
2021-07-02 08:00Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin30
2021-07-03 10:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP300
2021-07-22 19:00Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó10
2021-07-21 10:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó10
2021-07-22 06:15Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás30
2021-07-18 06:31Tiszavasvári Salt Lake12
2021-07-18 19:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu55
2021-07-24 16:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)4
2021-07-24 10:29Sperchios Delta20
2021-07-26 07:16Axios National Park--Axios Delta30
2021-07-20 11:55Lake Karla--southern shore3
2021-07-21 11:55Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon18
2021-07-06 19:00Xirias Wetland (Volos)10
2021-07-15 17:00Atalanti Bay Wetlands2
2021-07-23 12:44Lake Kerkini NP1
2021-07-05 06:55Sani Wetland (IBA Nea Fokea Marsh)159
2021-07-04 06:26Agios Mamas Marsh3
2021-07-25 17:25Oropos Lagoon (Λθ Ωρωπού)12
2021-07-03 06:00Spata fields (Κάμπος Σπάτων)1
2021-07-19 18:05Artemis Lagoon (Υγρότοπος Αρτέμιδας)11
2021-07-16 12:55Schinias National Park (Εθνικό Πάρκο Σχοινιά)1
2021-07-25 09:30Kaloyanovo Reservoir25
2021-06-29 10:00Trud Fishponds4
2021-07-07 16:00Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani16
2021-07-24 19:21Lake Vistonis23
2021-06-27 07:30Porto Lagos Lagoon15
2021-07-19 17:19Ptelea lagoon32
2021-07-06 18:19Profitis Ilias Lagoon1
2021-07-16 06:00Samothraki--Samothraki Island1
2021-07-18 18:00Evros Delta National Park31
2021-07-23 10:00Polichnitos Saltpans, Lesvos20
2021-07-24 19:51Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos15
2021-07-03 18:44Suvla Tuz Gölü20
2021-07-03 08:00Alaçatı30
2021-07-22 08:30Alaçatı Sulak Alanı3
2021-07-17 06:57Balıkesir: Ayvalık: Badavut Tuz Gölü1
2021-07-03 12:27Kavak Deltası150
2021-07-18 09:30Doğanbey Adası2
2021-07-22 08:32Gediz Deltası-Sasalı Kuş Cenneti yolu2
2021-07-21 07:15Karina dalyanı
2021-07-09 13:51ÖKA Menderes Deltası - Batı10
2021-07-17 07:00Pamucak4
2021-07-18 05:10Lacul Fundata6
2021-07-08 19:58Denizkoy1
2021-07-12 18:52IBA -- Bafa Gölü Milli parkı -- Serçin
2021-07-08 11:03Balta Alba5
2021-07-23 07:23Atanasovsko Lake--Bird Hide Viewpoint100
2021-07-26 08:48IBA Güllük Korfezi--Milas Tuzla--sulak alanlar1
2021-07-26 14:43Güllük Sarıçay Sazlıklar1
2021-07-23 12:10Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area8
2021-07-19 17:00Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes207
2021-06-27 09:55Lacul Țiganului6
2021-07-24 07:30Pomorie--Shoreline1
2021-07-01 13:36Marmara Gölü ÖKA78
2021-07-01 18:10Gölcük Gölü, Ödemiş6
2021-07-24 05:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-07-04 11:00Besalma59
2021-07-17 09:40Patara Karadere Plajı
2021-07-25 10:12Hersek Lagünü3
2021-07-11 05:07Danube Delta Biosphere Reserve--Bird Sanctuary1
2021-07-14 12:00Işıklı Gölü IBA
2021-07-03 08:30Тузловські Лимани НПП--Катранка (Tuzlovs'ky Lagoons NP--Katranka)5
2021-07-11 07:33Куяльницький лиман--мис на зах. від Корсунців (Kuyalnik Estuary--cape W of Kirsuntsi)35
2021-07-25 11:20Çölova Deresi Otoban
2021-07-16 06:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı188
2021-07-15 17:45Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan100
2021-07-19 16:50ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü
2021-07-15 19:49Çavuşlu Göleti13
2021-07-02 08:07Etosha NP--Fischer's Pan Loop1
2021-07-24 18:00Larnaca (Λάρνακας) Sewage Works
2021-07-26 11:00Oroklini Lake (Λίμνη Ορόκλινης)
2021-07-03 10:30IBA Eregli Ovasi--Akgöl90
2021-07-04 09:22Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין15
2021-07-16 12:24Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים2
2021-07-24 05:40Zikim Beach==חוף זיקים6
2021-07-24 10:46Shikma Reservoir מאגר שיקמה13
2021-07-23 06:20Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור7
2021-06-28 11:21Wadi Habesor hanging bridge נחל הבשור הגשר התלוי3
2021-07-09 07:30Nizzana Military Base WTP ביוב מפרשית15
2021-07-24 10:14Timorim מט"ש תימורים20
2021-07-02 06:06Khafetz Khayim Reservoir מאגרי חפץ חיים3
2021-07-26 05:15Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג3
2021-07-26 05:30Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם4
2021-07-16 06:20Taninim Hill תל תנינים15
2021-07-23 07:35Taninim Stream NR שפך נחל תנינים2
2021-07-25 06:32Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל6
2021-07-20Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע7
2021-07-23 22:28Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל1
2021-07-26 07:42Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)5
2021-07-15 09:01Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי12
2021-07-24 16:50Nahsholim beach חוף נחשולים6
2021-07-07 09:24Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות6
2021-07-17 07:11Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים8
2021-07-24 18:37Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה17
2021-07-20 18:20Atlit saltpans - southern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש דרומי30
2021-07-20 18:35Atlit saltpans - northern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש צפוני20
2021-07-25 09:58Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל10
2021-07-26 08:20Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל16
2021-07-26 08:49Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה5
2021-07-08 05:50Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם15
2021-07-23 07:00Sayarim Valley--Sayarim Base sewage pools (Restricted Access Firing Zone) ביוב בקעת סיירים - שטח אש פעיל4
2021-07-26 19:05Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ10
2021-06-27 08:12Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק22
2021-07-09 06:02Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק10
2021-07-05 12:26Eilat--southern salt ponds בריכות המלח הדרומיות אילת45
2021-07-26 08:50International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת4
2021-07-24 08:06Eilat--Sewage Canal Dike אילת --תעלת הביוב הדרומית2
2021-07-23 08:53Eilat Canal - by north beach תעלת הביוב אילת מצפון לחוף הצפוני3
2021-07-25 18:10Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת5
2021-07-23 07:07Shizafon Sewage==מט"ש שיזפון70
2021-07-03 09:15Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 196
2021-07-24 10:58Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 20200
2021-07-23 11:21Neot Smadar Sewage Ponds ביוב נאות סמדר40
2021-07-11 06:45Утлюцький лиман--півн. гирло каналу (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--N mouth of the canal)3
2021-07-20 13:43Windhoek--Avis Dam1
2021-07-23 12:00Arava Valley--Ketura sewage ponds ביוב קטורה26
2021-07-02 14:38Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה1
2021-07-15 17:31מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir2
2021-07-24 08:00Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף10
2021-07-08 16:30Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון10
2021-07-09 05:57Wadi Malha NR5
2021-07-13 05:45Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק6
2021-07-18 10:15Bar'am fishponds מדגה ברעם1
2021-07-04 05:30Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים2
2021-07-13 08:03Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע4
2021-07-16 08:08Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי20
2021-07-24 07:12Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2021-07-04 15:15Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין2
2021-07-04 13:30Jordan Park פארק הירדן2
2021-07-01 06:40Dan 'Bayit' fishponds בריכות דגים דן 'בית'5
2021-07-19 11:45Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל36
2021-07-13 16:30Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל20
2021-07-23 06:20Milleyha ve sahil şeridi2
2021-07-24 07:15Liuwa Plain NP
2021-07-23 18:26Kızılırmak Deltası -- Cernek Gölü
2021-07-16 16:52Amik Baraj Gölü82
2021-07-24 16:24Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kazinga Channel Boat Trip5
2021-07-10 08:57Queen Elizabeth II NP--Northern Sector2
2021-06-30 08:29Queen Elizabeth II NP1
2021-07-21 16:00Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kazinga Channel3
2021-07-24 09:26Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kasenyi Track2
2021-07-25 07:42Bwabwata National Park--Buffalo Core Area12
2021-07-09 10:00Azraq Wetland Reserve9
2021-06-30 17:08ATLAS KARESİ 37SCC335
2021-07-07 17:28Бритай орнітологічний заказник (Brytai Ornithological Reserve)5
2021-07-04 14:00Atatürk Parkı9
2021-07-17 16:20Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti8
2021-07-05 16:56Hancağız Barajı10
2021-07-14 07:00Erecek
2021-07-11 11:50Island View Lodge8
2021-07-23 17:47Musekese Camp1
2021-07-09 15:19Moremi Game Reserve--South Gate
2021-07-05 17:47Chobe River--boat trip (Botswana)
2021-07-16 09:21Victoria Falls Sewerage Ponds27
2021-07-07 20:40Shoebill Camp Site
2021-06-27 09:41Hwange NP--Guvalava Pan7
2021-07-06 07:00Serengeti NP--Seronera
2021-07-10 08:33Serengeti NP--Visitor Center2
2021-07-06 11:07West Coast NP--Geelbek hides vicinity5
2021-06-28 07:24Lake Elementaita--Sentrim Lodge (formerly Flamingo Camp)4
2021-07-25 14:16Blouberg--Dolphin Beach1
2021-07-15 10:00Nairagie Enkare Junction1
2021-07-18 08:53Ngorongoro Conservation Area--Ngorongoro Crater12
2021-07-25 08:29Macassar Sewage Works4
2021-07-11 11:30Paardevlei2
2021-07-17 14:01Lilac Campsite and Tented Camp2
2021-07-15 09:30IBA Erçek Gölü
2021-07-17 06:34Nairobi NP2
2021-07-22 09:31Mwea Rice Fields8
2021-07-09 07:52Ruaha NP--Mwagusi Safari Camp1
2021-06-28 09:00Arusha NP
2021-07-25 12:28Amboseli NP1
2021-07-21 07:05Lake Lisi and Green Zone2
2021-07-24 07:08AA Amboseli lodge2
2021-07-09 06:05Kumisi Reservoir520
2021-07-09 09:15Ponichala Reserve6
2021-07-04 09:05Marlborough Vlei Sewage Works15
2021-07-04 07:30Thokoza Wetland1
2021-07-18 11:43Woodbourne Pans2
2021-07-02 07:04Emily Moon River Lodge
2021-07-20 14:41Marievale Bird Sanctuary3
2021-07-10 09:16Selous Game Reserve--Roho Ya Selous
2021-07-09 07:20Kruger NP--Banyini Pan (ltd access)
2021-07-21 15:53Arabuko-Sokoke NP--Kenya Forest Service
2021-07-12 07:46Kruger NP--Crooks Corner
2021-07-19 08:30Leeupan (Mpumalanga Province)18
2021-07-17 08:45Liwonde National Park2
2021-07-16 06:26Sulaibikhat Bay Nature Reserve2
2021-07-16 07:47Sulaibikhat Bay - Hospitals Beach4
2021-07-10 07:15Kuwait University Bay2
2021-06-27 06:41Kruger NP--Orpen Rest Camp6
2021-06-27 11:48Kruger NP--S1407
2021-07-03 09:30Marloth Park6
2021-07-03 14:50Pietermaritzburg--Darvill Resources Park5
2021-07-06 17:16Pongola NR4
2021-07-02 04:45Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)10
2021-07-09 05:45Khobar South Corniche2
2021-07-19 06:02Phinda GR2
2021-07-05 09:50Nibela Floodplains10
2021-07-16 06:27Qanbarabad--General Area15
2021-07-16 05:42Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب150
2021-07-14 08:00Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)3
2021-07-02 18:00Abu Dhabi Officers' Club6
2021-07-11 18:02Yas Acres Golf Club65
2021-06-27 08:00Yas Gateway Park1
2021-07-26 05:50Ajban Farms14
2021-06-27 14:00Al Adlah--farm lakes1
2021-07-18 06:31Al Maha Forest--southern desert lakes3
2021-07-03 16:45Ajban Palace desert3
2021-06-28 09:00Al Ghadeer2
2021-07-11 11:30Khawr Raysut10
2021-07-19 09:00East Khawr24
2021-07-13 08:00Al Marmoom DCR--Al Qudra Lake and surroundings16
2021-07-21 07:25Ra's al-Khor Wildlife Sanctuary--Flamingo Hide1
2021-07-22 06:00Nad al-Sheba Pond 12
2021-07-14 06:25Nad al-Sheba Pond 23
2021-07-20 06:30Al Marmoom DCR--Long Expo Lakes25
2021-07-19 11:00Khawr Januf25
2021-07-09 07:00Al Marmoom DCR--Flamingo Lakes15
2021-07-01 06:07Al-Zora Golf Club80
2021-07-17 09:30Al-Zora Nursery20
2021-07-24 11:15Al-Zora Protected Area10
2021-07-19 08:00Khawr Taqah5
2021-07-05 10:00Taqa Beach4
2021-07-10 07:15Umm al-Qaiwain Breakwater1
2021-07-24 09:15Al Rafa'a shoreline8
2021-07-26 12:00Private estate near Green Mubazzarah110
2021-07-06 06:58Bandar Abbas--Provincial Park بندرعباس--پارک ولایت10
2021-07-10 08:30Muscat River--mouth7
2021-06-29 07:00DHA--Phase 84
2021-07-04 14:55Deh Thano, Mallir4
2021-07-22 10:15Port Qasim--Russian Beach2
2021-07-22 16:00Haleji Lake8
2021-07-03 14:10Langh Lake24
2021-07-21 05:30Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)1
2021-07-02 18:00Saltpans on INS Valsura Rd4
2021-07-23 07:00Vibhapar15
2021-07-16 07:00Ranjitsagar Dam5
2021-07-09 16:36Narsinh Mehta Lake5
2021-07-03 06:45Girnar Forest--Lal dhori2
2021-07-10 11:34Madhuvanti Dam2
2021-06-29 13:20Prashnavada Wetland15
2021-07-11 13:34Diu--General Area (OBI)1
2021-07-25 07:12Thebi Dam7
2021-07-18 14:07Vithalgadh (OBI)10
2021-07-21 13:29Vadala Dam5
2021-07-21 08:24Vadla Dam (Sukhdisar Bird Migration Point)23
2021-07-11 08:00Nalsarovar Outskirts--Shahpur4
2021-07-12 15:09Nikol Bandhara4
2021-07-25 09:52Nalsarovar--Flamingo Sankul6
2021-07-21 16:47Bor Talav (Gaurishankar Lake)9
2021-07-15 16:59Juna Bandar (Old Port)22
2021-07-11 17:24Avaniya Lake15
2021-07-02 11:01Avaniya Thorny Forest7
2021-07-04 18:01Thol Bird Sanctuary30
2021-06-27 09:10Pond near Shela5
2021-07-10 18:22Shela Tank1
2021-07-24 07:00Lapkaman (OBI)3
2021-07-03 13:32Sabarmati River near Motera Stadium2
2021-07-04 08:20Narmada Canal, Karai10
2021-07-01 05:47Gujarat Forest Research & Training Institute1
2021-07-09 08:50Pariej Lake20
2021-07-25 08:31Pariyej Lake extantion4
2021-06-27 05:50Kheda (OBI)10
2021-07-20 08:52Steneshwar Mahadev Temple, Tena2
2021-07-19 08:58Bikaner Sewage Treatment Plant7
2021-07-01 07:00Jorbeer Vulture Conservation Centre2
2021-07-02 07:44Tarapur Creek10
2021-07-04 06:33Murba khadi2
2021-07-12 07:20Umroli wetlands5
2021-06-27 06:52Virar--Tuss Khadi Beach, Arnala2
2021-07-03 08:00Viva wetlands, Virar15
2021-07-24 09:27Bena, Near Suruchi Beach2
2021-07-21 12:00Timbi Lake2
2021-07-25 07:45Bamandev Mandir1
2021-07-02 18:03Pagote - Uran1
2021-07-10 16:13Fateh Sagar Lake7
2021-07-11 09:00Nela Pond2
2021-07-05 19:20Pahada lake20
2021-07-11 09:30Bhat Ecocamp1
2021-07-08 09:03Бишкек балык көлмөлөрү (Bishkek Fish Ponds)4
2021-07-11 04:30Head Marala
2021-07-15 17:30Hokersar Wetland1
2021-06-30 07:23Didwana Wetland4
2021-07-04 07:53Near Kot Qaim Khan on Left Bank of Sutlej River8
2021-07-12 06:53Nandur Madhyameshwar Bird Sanctuary10
2021-07-25 06:30Ottu Head, Sirsa district Haryana50
2021-07-17 06:58Kavdi Pat2
2021-07-12 07:14Shokaliya2
2021-06-29 12:26Jhal Thikriwala- Punjab4
2021-07-26 16:30Raiwasa Lake & surroundings3
2021-07-11 05:22Chakki River--Pathankot6
2021-07-22 17:46Yeralwadi Dam2
2021-07-14 09:01Kaladera, Jaipur (OBI)5
2021-07-03 07:20Kapurwadi lake4
2021-07-13 07:09Bhigwan -- Dhumalwadicha Naalaa1
2021-07-25 06:15Bhigwan -- Kumbhargaon Bird Sanctuary20
2021-07-18 15:00Bhigwan -- Agneepankh birding area30
2021-07-09 11:31Dalaj8
2021-07-17 05:45Jhalana Safari Park
2021-07-13 06:00Lake Chandlai, Jaipur
2021-07-11 06:00Rashin Outskirts4
2021-06-29 08:20Yeshwant Sagar10
2021-07-16 17:45Mehrun Lake, Jalgaon4
2021-07-20 08:00Lake View2
2021-07-24 09:57Sirpur Lake2
2021-07-01 09:08Rupnagar3
2021-07-07 17:57Talawali Chanda Lake4
2021-07-05 08:00Lake Sorbulaq--Eastern Ponds; (IBA KZ097)
2021-07-24 17:55Chappar Chiri7
2021-07-25 12:09Jawaharpur--Punjab7
2021-07-11 05:44Jawaharpur,Derabassi,near Chandigarh3
2021-07-09 06:30Kheda Jhanjhrola HR/IN6
2021-07-10 05:56Kheda Jhanjraula (OBI)10
2021-07-25 12:18Najafgarh Drain (Dhansa Barrage) HR/IN2
2021-07-13 07:42Jhanjraula (OBI)
2021-07-26 16:30Budhera WTP, Gurgaon4
2021-07-09 06:54Chandu Najafgarh drain area Hr/IN16
2021-07-25 08:12Bhutnal Kere ಭೂತನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-07-11 08:04Najafgarh Jheel Area15
2021-07-03 06:40Hanchinal Kere ಹಂಚಿನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ5
2021-07-11 08:11Basai Wetland
2021-07-21 07:13Kotnal Kere ಕೊಟ್ನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-06-30 07:04Nagathan Kere ನಾಗಠಾಣ ಕೆರೆ3
2021-07-11 06:15Bhondsi Nature Park3
2021-06-28 11:45Mallapura Railway Bridge ಮಲ್ಲಾಪುರ ರೈಲು ಸೇತುವೆ2
2021-07-21 06:54Mangar Bani2
2021-07-16 06:30Mangar village2
2021-07-09 07:45Sanjay Van2
2021-07-20 05:56Okhla Bird Sanctuary2
2021-06-28 18:08Bhadra Buffer & Backwaters, Saluru, Narasimharajapura2
2021-07-19 06:35Kattampally4
2021-07-11 07:20Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP--Sapan Mori2
2021-07-07 07:41Bagh Hotel2
2021-07-18 11:15Dhanauri Wetlands -- Dhanauri Kalan East1
2021-06-30 16:40Dhanauri Wetlands8
2021-07-14 10:43Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary ಅಂಕಸಮುದ್ರ ಪಕ್ಷಿಧಾಮ2
2021-07-21 10:15Bhoj Wetland--Bisankhedi3
2021-07-21 08:07Bhoj Wetland2
2021-07-20 07:15Van Vihar NP2
2021-07-10 07:19Jodhpur Jhal Bird Sanctuary5
2021-07-09 18:15Soor Sarovar Bird Sanctuary2
2021-07-25 07:46Bukkasagara Bridge, Hampi ಬುಕ್ಕಸಾಗರ ಸೇತುವೆ, ಹಂಪಿ3
2021-07-25 15:49Haiderpur Wetlands and Bijnor Barrage6
2021-06-29 17:37Vidyanagar Township, Toranagallu4
2021-06-27 12:46Taraka Reservoir10
2021-07-12 06:22Nagla Kanch , Rati Ka Nagla Wetland2
2021-07-05 17:14Lingambudhi Kere--Main Entrance. ಲಿಂಗಾಂಬುಧಿ ಮುಖ್ಯ ದ್ವಾರ1
2021-07-18 06:46Manslapur Kere ಮನ್ಸಲಾಪುರ ಕೆರೆ5
2021-07-25 08:17Kalale, Nanjangud (ಕಳಲೆ)7
2021-07-25 06:14Mavina Kere ಮಾವಿನ ಕೆರೆ
2021-07-25 16:35Changaram Wetlands -- Ezhupunna34
2021-07-18 09:45Narasambudhi, Nanjangud (ನರಸಾಂಬುಧಿ)3
2021-07-18 08:53Hadinaru Kere ಹದಿನಾರು ಕೆರೆ6
2021-07-17 15:15Gubbi--Mukanahallipatna Kere20
2021-07-16 06:10Hanle3
2021-07-24 11:30Kuttanadu Wetlands--Kallara--Paravanthuruthu3
2021-06-29 07:40Gauri Lake4
2021-07-01 13:30Kokkare Bellur ಕೊಕ್ಕರೆ ಬೆಳ್ಳೂರು
2021-07-25 17:15Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam4
2021-07-03 07:15Sengulam Lake, Coimbatore8
2021-07-26 17:30Ukkadam Big Tank, Coimbatore30
2021-07-16 14:08Chinnakkuttai (சின்னக்குட்டை)2
2021-07-25 08:00Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary
2021-07-16 14:31Periyakuttai (பெரிய குட்டை)2
2021-07-21 12:20Achankulam5
2021-07-21 08:26Mallathahalli Kere11
2021-07-25 06:19Singanayakanahalli (Nagadasanahalli) Kere2
2021-07-11 07:00Yelahanka Kere1
2021-07-09 06:44Hebbal Kere3
2021-07-24 15:20Byatarayana Doddi Kere2
2021-07-19 12:25Konanakunte (Doddakallasandra) Kere2
2021-07-02 06:31Jakkur Kere
2021-07-24 07:14Kogilu Kere2
2021-07-04 09:19Madivala Kere10
2021-07-10 15:30Near Kingfisher Pond1
2021-07-11 08:00Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad5
2021-07-03 16:53Periya Kulam, Udumalpet2
2021-07-25 16:00Kalkere Kere2
2021-07-25 06:09Sonnapura70
2021-07-25 07:06Vibhutipura Kere1
2021-07-26 16:16Hosa Kere20
2021-07-23 16:25Nanjarayan Tank (Koolipalayam Reservoir), Tiruppur15
2021-07-04 18:47Yellamallappa Chetty (Yele Mallappa Shetty) Kere--North12
2021-07-20 10:18Indian Institute of Rice Research2
2021-07-22 07:40Anekal Dodda Kere23
2021-07-24 11:10Hoskote / Hosakote Kere2
2021-07-09 13:00Sanjeevaiah Park, Hyderabad5
2021-06-30 06:05Vellayani--Punchakkari Paddy Fields6
2021-07-16 17:04Gorewada Lake, Nagpur2
2021-07-18 16:25Kothaimangalam Wetlands2
2021-07-20 06:10Stanley Reservoir--Pannavadi, Mettur2
2021-07-25 11:30Stanley Reservoir--Thanamoorthikadu Area1
2021-07-11 07:00Edulabad Lake5
2021-07-10 07:14Holali Lake (ಹೊಲಲಿ ಕೆರೆ)4
2021-07-01 16:42Devarayasamudra Kere1
2021-07-03 10:50Ammannagar Lake2
2021-07-20 13:05Junona Gate1
2021-06-29 17:45Tadoba NP3
2021-07-11 08:10Puthalam Salt Pans50
2021-07-11 12:45Keezhamanakkudi salt pan50
2021-07-11 10:30Kovalam salt pan25
2021-07-01 17:30Pudhukulam50
2021-07-25 16:01Koonthakulam Bird Sanctuary
2021-07-22 10:35Koothiyarkundu Kanmai8
2021-06-29 10:40Vijayanarayanam Tank25
2021-07-22 07:34Thiruparankundram Tank / Thenkarai Pond6
2021-07-25 06:54Avaniyapuram Reservoir / Iyethanendal Lake12
2021-07-10 16:15Kadmbakulam (கடம்பகுளம்)3
2021-07-05 15:45Hare Island
2021-07-25 17:00Gomuki Dam2
2021-07-25 16:00Chinnasalem Lake (சின்னசேலம் ஏரி)3
2021-07-04 07:15Zilmili Lake2
2021-07-12 06:56伊犁河 (Ili River Wetlands)1
2021-07-13 18:01Panaiyadikuppam Lake (பனையடிகுப்பம் ஏரி)3
2021-07-16 05:47Nallathur Lake (நல்லாத்தூர் ஏரி)7
2021-07-24 08:02Korkadu Lake (கோர்க்காடு ஏரி)69
2021-06-28 15:18Manapet Lake (மணப்பட்டு ஏரி)2
2021-07-23 06:25Kirumambakkam Lake (கிருமாம்பாக்கம் ஏரி)10
2021-06-27 16:00Nochimedu Lake (நொச்சிமெடு எரி)5
2021-06-29 08:30Ozhandhai Lake (உழந்தை ஏரி)1
2021-06-27 08:52Velrampet Lake (வேல்ராம்பட்டு ஏரி)12
2021-06-30 09:04Chinna Veerampattinam Beach3
2021-06-30 15:45Kotturu Tadepalli Lake 2
2021-07-04 12:00Chembarambakkam Lake2
2021-06-29 16:30Nunna Urban Lake3
2021-07-18 07:30Korattur Lake2
2021-07-03 08:35Polacheri Lake4
2021-07-13 17:45Madippakkam Lake2
2021-07-18 16:30Sirudhavur Lake (சிறுதாவுர் ஏரி)3
2021-07-17 09:35Pallikaranai Marsh--NIOT end4
2021-06-30 18:55Livestock Farm Complex Madhavaram2
2021-07-18 09:51Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marsh (Western end)4
2021-07-10 17:36Pallikaranai Marsh (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்பு நிலம்)15
2021-07-16 10:55Pallikaranai Marsh-- Southern end (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்பு நிலம் - தெற்கு முடிவு)2
2021-07-18 17:00Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marshlands6
2021-07-24 06:15Kelambakkam Backwaters5
2021-07-03 05:32Chhattisgarh Science Centre --Raipur2
2021-07-25 14:54Palatupana Wetland5
2021-07-17 10:11蘑菇湖水库 (Mushroom Lake Reservoir)40
2021-07-03 10:43夹河子水库 (Jiahezi Reservoir)1
2021-07-24 10:10布尔津以北的干旱地带 (Arid Country N of Burqin)50
2021-07-19 17:53白湖 (White Lake)8
2021-07-18 08:00福海公园 (Fuhai Park)20
2021-07-23 09:00乌伦古湖--东北部 (Ulungur Lake--Northeast)50
2021-07-08 15:55Khodoo Lake17
2021-07-19 08:05可鲁克湖 (Keluke Lake)8
2021-07-04 06:48Doi Lo paddies (general area)1
2021-07-25 06:58Ban Den paddies2
2021-06-29 14:30共玉高速--河卡以东, 水池 (Gongyu Expy--Pool E of Heka)10
2021-06-30 06:41Mae Faek paddies2
2021-06-29 13:00更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)10
2021-07-19 08:23Ra Kon paddies30
2021-07-24 09:01Nong Cham7
2021-07-16 09:05Pha Mamuang Village6
2021-07-06 17:02Khlong Da Baek Reservoir2
2021-07-26 15:45Chalad Rakhang Reservoir1
2021-07-08 13:25Pong Daeng paddyfields (general area)2
2021-07-12 07:22Nong Makha fields2
2021-07-02 06:05Huai Mai Teng Reservoir (general area)7
2021-07-12 10:42Phu Sai Lake--Phetchaburi side
2021-07-26 06:34Khlong Tamo – Wang Dan paddies and sand quarry44
2021-07-18 06:42Pu Plu scrublands6
2021-07-04 17:01Wat Phrik paddies29
2021-07-04 16:29Thung Nong Yai Khwan5
2021-07-15 07:14Bo Kradan paddies
2021-07-03 06:59Wang Phikun--Bueng Ee Thao5
2021-07-26 10:20Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds30
2021-07-26 08:24Pak Thale Nature Reserve (general area)
2021-07-26 09:16Wat Khomnaram (Khomnaram Temple)8
2021-07-24 10:02Pran Buri Forest Park3
2021-07-11 16:43Bang Rakam--east of Tha Chin River8
2021-07-12 16:02Khrua Manao Restaurant3
2021-07-01 07:10Khok Kham--Moo Ban Pramong10
2021-06-27 16:48Rak Thale Seafood Restaurant vicinity--Bangkok side10
2021-07-01 06:39Rak Talae Bang Khun Thian Bridge vicinity5
2021-07-26 15:23Bang Khu Wat paddies32
2021-07-05 09:40King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi [Bang Khun Thian Campus]1
2021-07-24 07:30甘肃尕海则岔自然保护区 (Gansu Gahai Zecha Nature Reserve)2
2021-07-08 10:41National Science Museum & vicinity1
2021-07-26 07:53Pathum Thani Rice Research Center
2021-07-15 12:15Suvarnabhumi International Airport1
2021-07-26 16:45Lat Krabang--Thap Yao paddies & aquaculture ponds15
2021-07-08 06:00Suwintawong 47 Alley overgrown woods and marshes15
2021-07-21 16:25Khlong Tamru salt pans55
2021-07-06 09:30Thale Noi Non-hunting Area--Ekachai Bridge (Chaloem Phra Kiat 80 Pansa Bridge)12
2021-07-19 14:57Ugii Lake, Ugiinuur, Arkhangai, MN4
2021-07-06 11:30Thale Noi Non-hunting Area--Songkhla side51
2021-07-23 17:31Hat Yai WTP3
2021-06-30 12:44Khlong Si Yat Reservoir (general area)3
2021-07-04 17:28Huai Yang Reservoir (Khok Kruat)20
2021-07-06 06:35Kaeng Nam Ton2
2021-07-03 15:33Yang Daeng6
2021-07-26 09:23Huai Chorakhe Mak Reservoir Non-hunting Area (general area)1
2021-07-10 08:28Nong Bua2
2021-06-30 06:12Sanam Bin Reservoir Non-hunting Area (general area)7
2021-07-23 10:35Nong Krathum2
2021-07-25 07:35Huai Aeng--Roi Et side9
2021-07-10 08:45Sabak20
2021-07-19 14:58Tuul River, Lun, Tov, MN
2021-06-30 17:10Kampot fishponds and saltpans20
2021-07-11 06:25Sangkat Preaek Ta Sek25
2021-07-03 11:00乌梁素海 (Wūliángsùhǎi)20
2021-06-30 10:30小白河景区 [黄河湿地] (Xiaobaihe Scenic Area [Yellow River Wetlands])10
2021-07-11 08:51黄玉村 (Huangyu Village)1
2021-07-04 07:27黄玉村 (Huangyu Village)1
2021-07-03 17:07Hong Kong Wetland Park5
2021-07-25 11:45Mai Po Nature Reserve
2021-07-17 08:29Nam Sang Wai Wetland6
2021-07-01 10:36Long Valley5
2021-07-01 15:45呼日查干淖尔 (Huri Chagannao'er)24
2021-07-22 06:45马场 (Ma Chang)12
2021-07-03 09:00沙河水库--北岸 (Shahe Reservoir--North Shore)
2021-07-23 07:00Kuala Baram Wetland4
2021-07-15 06:25Gakhai Khoshuu, Buir Lake, Dornod, MN26
2021-07-18 15:11金門--烈嶼清遠湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Qingyuan Lake)5
2021-07-18 15:38金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)6
2021-07-25 07:17金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)3
2021-07-23 12:46金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)58
2021-07-08 06:41金門--浯江溪口(Kinmen--Wujiang River Estuary)2
2021-07-15 08:26金門--空中大學水池(Kinmen--Pond of National Open University)2
2021-07-05 07:44金門--全區(Kinmen)6
2021-07-22 09:12金門--西園鹽場(Kinmen--Xiyuan Saltern)2
2021-07-08 09:20金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)2
2021-07-24 18:55金門--太湖(Kinmen--Tai Lake)4
2021-07-21 07:22金門--青年農莊/后壟(Kinmen--Youth Farm/Houlong)5
2021-07-26 05:45金門--田浦水庫(Kinmen--Tianpu Reservoir)2
2021-07-17 17:30台南七股IBA--七股海堤(Qigu IBA--Qigu Seawall)1
2021-07-02 17:28台南北門IBA--急水溪口(Beimen IBA--Jishui River Mouth)3
2021-07-18 09:06嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--觀海樓(Aogu Wetland IBA--Guanhai Building)6
2021-07-25 16:00台南北門IBA--三寮灣(Beimen IBA--Shanliaowan)58
2021-07-25 16:40台南北門IBA--溪底寮(Beimen IBA--Xidiliao)33
2021-07-03 07:04嘉義朴子溪口IBA--東石網寮(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Dongshi Wangliao)18
2021-07-25 17:10台南--北門二重港(Tainan-Beimen Erzhonggang )58
2021-07-23 14:50嘉義布袋濕地IBA--舊槍樓(Budai Wetland IBA--Old Watchtower)58
2021-07-19 13:51嘉義朴子溪口IBA--白水湖(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Baishuihu)8
2021-07-19 14:11布袋--考試潭滯洪池(Budai--Kaoshihtan Detention Pond)32
2021-06-27 10:14嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新民里(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinmin Village)25
2021-07-19 15:06雲林--口湖大滯洪池(Yunlin--Kouhu Big Detention Basin)3
2021-07-23 13:01嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池南池(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention Ponds South Pond)12
2021-07-23 11:00嘉義布袋濕地IBA--布袋新塭之間灘地(Budai Wetland IBA--Wetlands between Budai & Xinwen)8
2021-07-18 14:20台南--學甲濕地生態園區(Tainan--Xuejia Wetland Eco Park)2
2021-07-23 13:35嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)6
2021-07-19 11:04嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東北區近布袋濕地公園(Budai Wetland IBA--Northeast Area Around Budai Wetland Park)40
2021-07-18 13:45台南北門IBA--錦湖(Beimen IBA--Jinhu)21
2021-07-26 17:30嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東南區(Budai Wetland IBA--Southeast Area)26
2021-06-30 11:11高雄茄萣濕地IBA--全區(Qieding Wetland IBA--All Region)30
2021-07-12 08:30高雄永安IBA--永安濕地(Yung'an IBA--Yung'an Wetland)134
2021-07-25 10:07彰化--王功永興海埔地(Changhua--Wanggong Yongxing Tidal Land)49
2021-07-21 08:07彰化--王功海堤(Changhua--Wanggong Seawall)7
2021-07-21 10:00彰化--王功全區(Changhua--Wanggong)5
2021-07-13 12:45台南--歸仁台糖港墘農場(Tainan--Guiren TSC Gangqi Farm)2
2021-07-16 15:30台南--葫蘆埤自然公園(Tainan--Hulupi Natural Park)9
2021-07-07 16:40台南--官田水雉生態教育園區(Tainan--Guantian Pheasant-tailed Jacana Ecological Education Park)3
2021-07-03 15:20彰化漢寶濕地IBA--福寶濕地(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Fubao Wetland)16
2021-07-12 10:30大肚溪口濕地IBA--彰化鳥會大肚溪口樣點T(Dadu River Estuary IBA--Sampling Point T)1
2021-07-24 17:52雲林--虎尾惠來里(Yunlin--Huwei Huilai Village)4
2021-07-11温州湾永强海滨 (Wenzhou Bay-Yongqiang Coast)30
2021-07-24 16:29屏東--萬年溪圳寮濕地(Pingtung--Wannian Stream Zunliao Wetland)5
2021-06-27 09:08高雄--美濃中正湖(美濃湖)水雉棲地(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake Pheasant-tailed Jacana Habitat)2
2021-07-11 11:10新竹濱海IBA--黑頭織布鳥監控點(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Village Weaver Stakeout)17
2021-07-11 07:20新竹濱海IBA--港南濱海風景區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Coastal Scenic Area)14
2021-07-17 07:40新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)47
2021-07-11 07:04新竹濱海IBA--香山紅樹林公園(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Xiangshan Mangroves Park)1
2021-07-25 15:38新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)32
2021-07-25 16:45新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)2
2021-07-11 07:04新竹濱海IBA--天府路(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Tianfu Road)62
2021-07-11 10:26新竹濱海IBA--香雅橋(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Xiangya Bridge)1
2021-07-14 17:25屏東--恆春機場週邊農地(Pingtung--Farmland around Hengchun Airport)1
2021-07-16 17:32Cabayaoasan Ponds, Bugallon31
2021-07-24 14:30桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港(含老街溪口、新街溪口)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang)1
2021-07-24 17:05桃園--大園打架埤1
2021-07-25 05:39桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)30
2021-06-28 16:00青年水库 (Qingnian Reservoir)5
2021-07-11 07:07南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)5
2021-06-27 09:59宜蘭竹安IBA--釣鱉池(Zhu'an IBA--Diaobie Ponds)4
2021-07-24 16:31宜蘭竹安IBA--塭底(Zhu'an IBA--Wendi)7
2021-07-25 07:57宜蘭竹安IBA--時潮(Zhu'an IBA--Shichao)30
2021-06-28 15:55宜蘭--壯圍古亭(Yilan--Zhuangwei Guting)6
2021-07-18 17:35宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)4
2021-07-07 13:35宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)3
2021-07-09 05:30向海国家级自然保护区 (Xianghai NNR)3
2021-07-18 15:53매향리 갯벌 Hwaseong Wetlands--Maehyangri Tidal Flats26
2021-07-24 12:23金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)6
2021-07-03 16:29우포늪 Upo Wetland Ramsar Site1
2021-07-22 10:44大田区--東京港野鳥公園・潮入の池 (Ota Ward--Tokyo Port Wild Bird Park (including Tidal Pond))4